Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/27/2013 07:36 PM
     2013 MR NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invitational - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013      
                              Sanction #: 130116                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.18         20  
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                35.18      36.01         17  
  3 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.35         16  
  4 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                38.75      37.22         15  
  5 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            37.10      37.48         14  
  6 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.00         13  
  7 Balachandran, Isab   8 Sailfish-MR            53.90      39.74        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.80        
  9 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                41.61      40.12        
 10 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            39.84      40.56        
 11 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                39.06      40.87        
 12 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            41.62      41.23        
 13 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                42.23      41.32        
 14 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      42.03      41.76        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            44.00      42.64        
 16 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                45.10      43.27        
 17 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR            41.23      43.33        
 18 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                44.66      44.21        
 19 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                42.99      45.02        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                46.65      45.36        
 21 Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.28      45.46        
 22 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                48.88      46.66        
 23 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            45.45      46.88        
 24 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                46.83      47.12        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.46        
 26 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR            55.69      47.74        
 27 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR                46.36      49.57        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR            56.16      51.19        
 29 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR            54.63      54.24        
 30 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            49.63      54.82        
 31 Hill, Sasha A        6 Sailfish-MR            57.53      56.62        
 32 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR                59.00      57.49        
 33 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR            55.09      57.60        
 34 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            52.17      57.81        
 35 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR            54.02    1:01.52        
 36 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD              1:06.81    1:06.28        
 37 Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:28.64        
 38 Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD              1:43.61    1:36.94        
 -- Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR                56.90         NS        
 -- Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:13.80    1:13.01         20  
                  35.37     1:13.01 (37.64)                                        
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:20.67         17  
                  37.47     1:20.67 (43.20)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:25.75    1:22.14         16  
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:25.41         15  
                  39.99     1:25.41 (45.42)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:31.51    1:26.10         14  
                  40.69     1:26.10 (45.41)                                        
  6 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:27.58         13  
                  41.02     1:27.58 (46.56)                                        
  7 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:27.65        
                  40.95     1:27.65 (46.70)                                        
  8 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:27.74        
                  15.37   1:27.74 (1:12.37)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:30.85    1:28.38        
                  41.53     1:28.38 (46.85)                                        
 10 Prisco, Alexandra    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:30.02        
                  41.74     1:30.02 (48.28)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.10    1:30.58        
                  42.59     1:30.58 (47.99)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:30.63        
                  43.37     1:30.63 (47.26)                                        
 13 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR          1:39.88    1:30.72        
                  43.09     1:30.72 (47.63)                                        
 14 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:31.83    1:31.15        
                  44.22     1:31.15 (46.93)                                        
 15 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:31.46        
                  42.24     1:31.46 (49.22)                                        
 16 Morris Exeter, May   8 Sailfish-MR          1:31.65    1:34.72        
                  45.89     1:34.72 (48.83)                                        
 17 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:34.97        
                  44.60     1:34.97 (50.37)                                        
 18 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.72    1:35.54        
                  43.91     1:35.54 (51.63)                                        
 19 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:36.02        
                  43.71     1:36.02 (52.31)                                        
 20 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.44        
                  44.40     1:36.44 (52.04)                                        
 21 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:37.72        
                  45.01     1:37.72 (52.71)                                        
 22 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:38.29        
                  45.06     1:38.29 (53.23)                                        
 23 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:39.16        
                  45.29     1:39.16 (53.87)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Kate A    8 Sailfish-MR          1:51.32    1:39.50        
                  46.27     1:39.50 (53.23)                                        
 25 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:40.50        
                  47.62     1:40.50 (52.88)                                        
 26 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:53.36    1:41.08        
                  46.02     1:41.08 (55.06)                                        
 27 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:41.80        
                  47.93     1:41.80 (53.87)                                        
 28 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              1:49.37    1:42.22        
 29 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.29        
                  46.83     1:42.29 (55.46)                                        
 30 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:45.14    1:42.94        
                  47.45     1:42.94 (55.49)                                        
 31 Fear, Mia A          8 Sailfish-MR          2:05.80    1:45.04        
                  45.49     1:45.04 (59.55)                                        
 32 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.92    1:45.63        
                  49.82     1:45.63 (55.81)                                        
 33 Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR              1:42.40    1:46.31        
                  49.00     1:46.31 (57.31)                                        
 34 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              1:50.56    1:52.47        
                  51.61   1:52.47 (1:00.86)                                        
 35 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:57.47        
 36 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          2:24.50    1:59.15        
                  53.80   1:59.15 (1:05.35)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:52.01    1:59.83        
                  55.65   1:59.83 (1:04.18)                                        
 38 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR          2:09.16    2:01.35        
                  52.21   2:01.35 (1:09.14)                                        
 39 Prisco, Katherine    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:01.42        
                  54.13   2:01.42 (1:07.29)                                        
 40 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:01.83        
                  53.16   2:01.83 (1:08.67)                                        
 41 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.25    2:02.54        
                  59.25   2:02.54 (1:03.29)                                        
 42 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          2:17.67    2:15.24        
 43 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:17.49        
                1:04.93   2:17.49 (1:12.56)                                        
 44 Hill, Sasha A        6 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:18.10        
                1:02.01   2:18.10 (1:16.09)                                        
 45 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:33.21        
                1:11.94   2:33.21 (1:21.27)                                        
 46 Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:46.03        
                1:42.02   3:46.03 (2:04.01)                                        
 -- Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                1:05.31        DQ (1:17.89)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:56.42         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR              1:33.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.64      36.85         20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                42.45      40.90         17  
  3 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            43.36      40.96         16  
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                43.45      41.90         15  
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                46.49      43.45         14  
  6 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            45.24      43.48         13  
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                47.50      43.82        
  8 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                53.09      44.30        
  9 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.29      45.78        
 10 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            48.98      45.87        
 11 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                48.33      46.72        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            54.28      47.14        
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                46.84      47.36        
 14 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            48.87      47.79        
 15 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR                51.42      47.91        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR                51.98      48.19        
 17 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                57.96      48.35        
 18 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                52.03      50.28        
 19 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                54.13      50.35        
 20 Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR                51.94      50.60        
 21 Morris Exeter, May   8 Sailfish-MR            51.31      50.68        
 22 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.59      50.88        
 23 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR            57.67      50.93        
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                58.42      50.97        
 25 Prisco, Alexandra    8 Sailfish-MR          1:07.56      51.28        
 26 Dougherty, Kate A    8 Sailfish-MR            56.73      51.91        
 27 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              1:05.00      52.21        
 28 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            54.95      52.33        
 29 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.00      52.55        
 30 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                57.62      53.21        
 31 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR               1:10.12      53.25        
 32 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                57.39      53.50        
 33 Prisco, Katherine    8 Sailfish-MR          1:08.32      53.61        
 34 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                59.94      55.59        
 35 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR      59.70      56.72        
 36 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      56.97        
 37 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR          1:04.13      57.95        
 38 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.02      59.92        
 39 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            59.04    1:00.23        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:22.64    1:00.92        
 41 Hill, Sasha A        6 Sailfish-MR          1:06.14    1:03.07        
 42 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.73        
 43 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:07.08        
 44 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD              1:20.56    1:16.26        
 45 Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD              1:41.21    1:35.08        
 -- KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:02.31         DQ        
 -- Fear, Mia A          8 Sailfish-MR          1:09.70         DQ        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:02.35         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                53.57         NS        
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                54.84         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            45.46      44.72         20  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                46.72      45.49         17  
  3 Morris Exeter, May   8 Sailfish-MR            48.71      46.95         16  
  4 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            49.81      47.74         15  
  5 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            49.55      49.65         14  
  6 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                51.95      50.17         13  
  7 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.55      50.52        
  8 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.61        
  9 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                55.70      51.53        
 10 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                57.42      52.09        
 11 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                    NT      52.27        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            55.25      52.89        
 13 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:02.02      53.43        
 14 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            55.53      53.50        
 15 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                59.40      53.88        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:01.04      56.01        
 17 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.71      57.77        
 18 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.91      57.85        
 19 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                58.76      58.04        
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR              1:09.99      58.62        
 21 Prisco, Katherine    8 Sailfish-MR          1:03.15      59.38        
 22 Prisco, Alexandra    8 Sailfish-MR          1:07.73    1:00.49        
 23 Dougherty, Kate A    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:01.09        
 24 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:03.77    1:02.45        
 25 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:02.50        
 26 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.76        
 27 Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.77        
 28 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.96        
 29 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.99        
 30 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:04.37        
 31 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:09.54        
 32 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:23.86        
 33 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:29.07        
 -- Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:07.88         DQ        
 -- KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:16.45         DQ        
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:00.75         DQ        
 -- White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
 -- Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.50         DQ        
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:12.00         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                59.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                40.77      36.13         20  
  2 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.71      36.34         17  
  3 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                44.92      39.70         16  
  4 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                41.38      39.72         15  
  5 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            56.05      43.47         14  
  6 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                47.13      45.68         13  
  7 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                47.43      47.84        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                55.45      48.04        
  9 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            50.22      48.17        
 10 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            52.34      49.08        
 11 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      49.98        
 12 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                53.26      50.08        
 13 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.12      51.40        
 14 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            56.06      54.49        
 15 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                49.00      54.62        
 16 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      57.32        
 17 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                58.39    1:00.69        
 18 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:01.43        
 19 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:01.75        
 20 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                51.00    1:02.57        
 21 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.16        
 22 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:27.88        
 23 White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:29.13        
 -- Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Elliott, Aaliyah A   5 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                55.84         DQ        
 -- Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                43.87         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:21.25         20  
                  36.10     1:21.25 (45.15)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:26.97         17  
                  39.98     1:26.97 (46.99)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:30.03         16  
                  41.23     1:30.03 (48.80)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:34.14    1:31.73         15  
                  41.31     1:31.73 (50.42)                                        
  5 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:32.69         14  
                  43.63     1:32.69 (49.06)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:35.17         13  
                  45.65     1:35.17 (49.52)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:36.44        
                  48.80     1:36.44 (47.64)                                        
  8 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:47.24    1:38.76        
                  47.24     1:38.76 (51.52)                                        
  9 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:39.77        
                  50.22     1:39.77 (49.55)                                        
 10 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:43.30        
                  55.14     1:43.30 (48.16)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.06    1:43.75        
                  50.77     1:43.75 (52.98)                                        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          2:10.39    1:43.97        
                  49.92     1:43.97 (54.05)                                        
 13 Balachandran, Isab   8 Sailfish-MR          1:51.12    1:44.57        
                  46.93     1:44.57 (57.64)                                        
 14 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:45.89        
                  46.42     1:45.89 (59.47)                                        
 15 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.24        
                  50.07     1:48.24 (58.17)                                        
 16 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.57        
                  50.31     1:48.57 (58.26)                                        
 17 Zamarbide, Sol       8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:48.97        
                  51.03     1:48.97 (57.94)                                        
 18 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:56.97        
                  55.89   1:56.97 (1:01.08)                                        
 19 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              2:07.37    2:00.36        
                  56.10   2:00.36 (1:04.26)                                        
 20 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:12.00    2:00.44        
                  53.85   2:00.44 (1:06.59)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:04.60    2:00.70        
                  57.19   2:00.70 (1:03.51)                                        
 22 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    2:01.74        
                  56.75   2:01.74 (1:04.99)                                        
 23 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:14.79        
                1:02.27   2:14.79 (1:12.52)                                        
 24 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:23.11        
                1:08.30   2:23.11 (1:14.81)                                        
 -- White, Sheena J      8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:15.27        DQ (1:31.84)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
                  57.10        DQ (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.55          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          3:30.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:13.01        DQ (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.00        DQ (1:31.22)                                        
 -- Khoury, Andrea       8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              2:16.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.22         20  
  2 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.20         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.38         16  
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR            28.79      30.93         15  
  5 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                33.17      31.46         14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.67         13  
  7 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            32.90      32.55        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 32.32      33.05        
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                32.50      33.21        
 10 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            32.38      33.24        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.66      33.24        
 12 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR         33.47      33.36        
 13 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR         35.11      33.66        
 14 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.23        
 15 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            35.25      34.36        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.59        
 17 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.61        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.62        
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                35.90      34.89        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                34.88      34.98        
 21 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR            37.41      34.99        
 22 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR            33.92      35.17        
 23 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.37        
 24 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                37.52      35.51        
 25 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            34.33      35.78        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                39.55      35.90        
 27 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         36.11      36.06        
 28 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                37.12      36.08        
 29 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            37.37      36.40        
 30 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.67      36.47        
 31 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         36.35      36.81        
 32 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.87      37.03        
 33 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            40.13      37.30        
 34 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.56      37.31        
 35 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                42.23      37.67        
 36 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                38.38      38.18        
 37 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.66        
 38 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.88        
 39 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            38.96      39.18        
 40 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                40.93      39.25        
 41 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                38.94      39.27        
 42 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                38.58      39.34        
 43 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                37.62      39.35        
 44 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 38.97      39.45        
 45 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                42.25      39.57        
 46 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                42.16      39.59        
 47 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            37.05      39.69        
 48 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                41.54      40.36        
 49 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                41.59      40.47        
 50 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                44.68      40.68        
 51 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.84        
 52 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                42.34      40.96        
 53 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.16        
 54 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            39.94      41.41        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.47        
 56 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                44.84      42.89        
 57 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            40.09      43.17        
 58 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                41.73      43.20        
 59 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                47.19      43.97        
 60 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                45.21      44.05        
 61 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                44.45      44.30        
 62 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            41.21      44.53        
 63 Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR            55.80      44.57        
 64 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                46.83      45.05        
 65 Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR            55.17      45.25        
 66 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.88        
 67 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD                49.18      46.11        
 68 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            48.83      47.11        
 69 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            48.42      48.26        
 70 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR         51.62      50.09        
 71 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            38.12      51.03        
 72 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            45.09      53.56        
 73 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            53.57      55.24        
 74 Chatman, Anissa M    9 NFS-MR                 53.64      56.12        
 75 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR                 54.10      58.52        
 76 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:01.81        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR                41.54         NS        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                37.41         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                59.64      57.98         20  
                  27.59       57.98 (30.39)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:01.15         17  
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:04.94         16  
                  31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:06.66         15  
                  31.50     1:06.66 (35.16)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:07.27         14  
                  32.80     1:07.27 (34.47)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:08.26         13  
                  33.23     1:08.26 (35.03)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:10.62    1:08.28        
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)                                        
  8 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:08.36        
                  32.86     1:08.36 (35.50)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.85        
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:11.80    1:09.11        
                  33.59     1:09.11 (35.52)                                        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:09.18        
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 12 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.15        
                  33.64     1:10.15 (36.51)                                        
 13 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:14.34    1:10.75        
                  33.63     1:10.75 (37.12)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:10.02    1:11.88        
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:13.11        
                  34.56     1:13.11 (38.55)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:14.16        
                  34.49     1:14.16 (39.67)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:14.27        
                  35.80     1:14.27 (38.47)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:15.30    1:14.95        
                  36.35     1:14.95 (38.60)                                        
 19 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:17.61    1:15.13        
                  36.09     1:15.13 (39.04)                                        
 20 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               1:14.55    1:15.82        
                  34.83     1:15.82 (40.99)                                        
 21 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:15.91        
                  35.82     1:15.91 (40.09)                                        
 22 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:17.54        
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)                                        
 23 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:20.63    1:17.64        
                  37.29     1:17.64 (40.35)                                        
 24 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.68    1:18.06        
                  37.14     1:18.06 (40.92)                                        
 25 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:20.13    1:18.63        
                  36.38     1:18.63 (42.25)                                        
 26 Cedeno, Sofia        9 Sailfish-MR          1:17.56    1:19.29        
                  37.85     1:19.29 (41.44)                                        
 27 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:19.42    1:19.72        
                  37.72     1:19.72 (42.00)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:19.90        
                  37.34     1:19.90 (42.56)                                        
 29 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.95        
                  38.55     1:19.95 (41.40)                                        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:24.05    1:20.70        
                  38.98     1:20.70 (41.72)                                        
 31 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:25.90    1:20.71        
                  39.47     1:20.71 (41.24)                                        
 32 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          1:25.83    1:21.11        
                  39.13     1:21.11 (41.98)                                        
 33 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:21.42        
                  39.10     1:21.42 (42.32)                                        
 34 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:21.97        
                  38.53     1:21.97 (43.44)                                        
 35 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:22.38        
                  38.80     1:22.38 (43.58)                                        
 36 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:26.28    1:22.83        
                  39.73     1:22.83 (43.10)                                        
 37 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.40        
                  38.59     1:23.40 (44.81)                                        
 38 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:23.42        
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 39 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:28.21    1:23.47        
                  38.55     1:23.47 (44.92)                                        
 40 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:21.76    1:23.49        
                  37.04     1:23.49 (46.45)                                        
 41 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.85        
                  40.07     1:23.85 (43.78)                                        
 42 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.37    1:24.60        
                  40.34     1:24.60 (44.26)                                        
 43 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR          1:25.04    1:25.27        
                  39.00     1:25.27 (46.27)                                        
 44 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:25.38        
                  40.45     1:25.38 (44.93)                                        
 45 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.01    1:25.99        
                  39.65     1:25.99 (46.34)                                        
 46 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:26.32        
                  39.17     1:26.32 (47.15)                                        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:27.90        
                  41.86     1:27.90 (46.04)                                        
 48 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.03        
                  41.98     1:28.03 (46.05)                                        
 49 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.27        
                  42.05     1:28.27 (46.22)                                        
 50 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:28.55        
                  41.19     1:28.55 (47.36)                                        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:28.64        
                  41.17     1:28.64 (47.47)                                        
 52 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:25.16    1:29.00        
                  42.76     1:29.00 (46.24)                                        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.12    1:29.49        
                  42.20     1:29.49 (47.29)                                        
 54 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:29.52        
                  42.49     1:29.52 (47.03)                                        
 55 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:29.77        
                  43.00     1:29.77 (46.77)                                        
 56 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:30.60        
                  42.32     1:30.60 (48.28)                                        
 57 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:31.53        
                  42.86     1:31.53 (48.67)                                        
 58 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.85        
                  45.94     1:31.85 (45.91)                                        
 59 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:35.77    1:32.18        
                  43.06     1:32.18 (49.12)                                        
 60 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:32.89    1:32.89        
                  42.40     1:32.89 (50.49)                                        
 61 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:33.41        
                  45.67     1:33.41 (47.74)                                        
 62 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:33.89        
                  44.16     1:33.89 (49.73)                                        
 63 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:33.95        
                  45.40     1:33.95 (48.55)                                        
 64 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:34.82        
                  42.18     1:34.82 (52.64)                                        
 65 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:35.14    1:37.14        
                  45.30     1:37.14 (51.84)                                        
 66 Prisco, Juliana K   10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:37.45        
 67 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:38.71        
                  46.27     1:38.71 (52.44)                                        
 68 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:39.49        
                  45.65     1:39.49 (53.84)                                        
 69 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:39.87        
                  46.27     1:39.87 (53.60)                                        
 70 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:33.27    1:40.38        
                  46.61     1:40.38 (53.77)                                        
 71 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:41.61        
                  45.03     1:41.61 (56.58)                                        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.61        
                  48.35     1:42.61 (54.26)                                        
 73 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:35.98    1:42.62        
                  15.57   1:42.62 (1:27.05)                                        
 74 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:44.90        
                  46.80     1:44.90 (58.10)                                        
 75 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:45.43        
                  48.18     1:45.43 (57.25)                                        
 76 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.72    1:46.79        
                  48.15     1:46.79 (58.64)                                        
 77 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:49.08        
                  48.34   1:49.08 (1:00.74)                                        
 78 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.10    1:49.54        
                  52.13     1:49.54 (57.41)                                        
 79 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR          1:48.59    1:50.05        
                  50.24     1:50.05 (59.81)                                        
 80 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:49.52    1:50.08        
                  48.98   1:50.08 (1:01.10)                                        
 81 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          2:00.56    1:52.47        
                  54.02     1:52.47 (58.45)                                        
 82 Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR          2:01.00    1:52.62        
                  49.18   1:52.62 (1:03.44)                                        
 83 Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR          2:03.10    1:52.78        
                  50.79   1:52.78 (1:01.99)                                        
 84 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:59.66        
                  56.60   1:59.66 (1:03.06)                                        
 85 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          2:03.37    2:06.55        
 86 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:27.07        
                1:08.01   2:27.07 (1:19.06)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:11.10         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR              1:20.63         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.87         20  
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.22         17  
  3 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.60         16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.61         15  
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR            33.21      34.77         14  
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.14         13  
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                38.43      36.37        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.88        
  9 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            35.96      37.05        
 10 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            38.01      37.36        
 11 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                40.01      37.47        
 12 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            39.38      37.52        
 13 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                39.83      37.73        
 14 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                39.13      38.36        
 15 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.45        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                41.10      38.59        
 17 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                42.40      39.28        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                40.97      39.50        
 19 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                44.42      39.74        
 20 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                40.62      39.78        
 21 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                44.09      39.79        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                49.66      39.89        
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                44.62      40.27        
 24 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                43.04      40.36        
 24 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                43.75      40.36        
 24 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.35      40.36        
 27 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                43.77      40.82        
 28 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 42.18      40.91        
 29 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                41.53      40.93        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                41.31      40.95        
 31 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                43.42      41.00        
 32 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                43.35      41.06        
 33 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.93      41.16        
 34 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            43.31      41.24        
 35 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                42.98      41.42        
 36 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            41.56      41.69        
 36 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR            45.12      41.69        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                45.45      42.11        
 39 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            41.69      42.19        
 40 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                44.22      42.30        
 41 Cedeno, Sofia        9 Sailfish-MR            41.16      42.45        
 42 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            42.22      42.49        
 43 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:02.06      42.63        
 44 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         44.13      42.93        
 45 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                49.25      43.02        
 46 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                49.80      43.35        
 47 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                45.15      43.63        
 48 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                44.60      43.74        
 49 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.83        
 50 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      43.91        
 51 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR            44.95      43.95        
 52 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                47.16      44.08        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.21      44.23        
 54 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            43.76      44.29        
 55 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            49.24      44.32        
 56 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                49.31      44.49        
 57 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.55        
 58 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                46.78      44.95        
 59 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR                48.39      45.26        
 60 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.84      45.31        
 61 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.76        
 62 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                51.14      45.89        
 63 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            45.74      45.90        
 64 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                51.03      46.02        
 65 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                47.75      46.41        
 66 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                45.35      46.74        
 67 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                45.75      46.76        
 68 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                45.36      46.84        
 69 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.13        
 70 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                51.18      47.27        
 71 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            48.45      47.32        
 72 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.72        
 73 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.65      47.80        
 74 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                47.96      48.88        
 75 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                48.11      49.64        
 76 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            49.96      50.82        
 77 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                48.15      50.94        
 78 Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR            57.00      51.23        
 79 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.44      51.41        
 80 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 51.33      51.73        
 81 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            53.19      51.75        
 82 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.77      52.14        
 83 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                56.09      52.30        
 84 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            52.98      53.29        
 85 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            58.53      53.88        
 86 Prisco, Juliana K   10 Sailfish-MR            54.22      55.34        
 87 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR         59.23      56.99        
 88 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:00.21      57.29        
 89 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            59.97      58.35        
 90 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.53    1:03.48        
 91 Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR            56.12    1:03.63        
 92 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:07.18        
 -- Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            35.53         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            40.88         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR                40.75         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:04.35         20  
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.72         17  
                  33.27     1:08.72 (35.45)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.15    1:09.74         16  
                  33.82     1:09.74 (35.92)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.84         15  
                  35.40     1:11.84 (36.44)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:14.29         14  
                  36.47     1:14.29 (37.82)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:16.53         13  
                  37.14     1:16.53 (39.39)                                        
  7 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:16.59        
                  37.65     1:16.59 (38.94)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.03    1:17.06        
                  38.29     1:17.06 (38.77)                                        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:18.96        
                  37.53     1:18.96 (41.43)                                        
 10 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:20.19        
                  39.30     1:20.19 (40.89)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:20.75        
                  39.26     1:20.75 (41.49)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.84        
                  38.94     1:20.84 (41.90)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.02        
                  39.36     1:21.02 (41.66)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.24        
                  39.77     1:22.24 (42.47)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.62        
                  40.75     1:22.62 (41.87)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:23.40        
                  41.39     1:23.40 (42.01)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:24.05        
                  41.24     1:24.05 (42.81)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:24.65        
                  40.26     1:24.65 (44.39)                                        
 19 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:25.26        
                  41.48     1:25.26 (43.78)                                        
 20 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:26.61        
                  43.10     1:26.61 (43.51)                                        
 21 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:26.69        
                  41.68     1:26.69 (45.01)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:28.08        
                  41.14     1:28.08 (46.94)                                        
 23 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:28.50        
                  43.01     1:28.50 (45.49)                                        
 24 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:29.19        
                  43.66     1:29.19 (45.53)                                        
 25 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:29.22        
                  43.42     1:29.22 (45.80)                                        
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:30.59        
                  43.20     1:30.59 (47.39)                                        
 27 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.82    1:30.78        
                  43.28     1:30.78 (47.50)                                        
 28 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:32.32    1:30.93        
                  44.50     1:30.93 (46.43)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:31.38        
                  44.65     1:31.38 (46.73)                                        
 30 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:41.18    1:31.42        
                  43.70     1:31.42 (47.72)                                        
 31 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:40.20    1:32.18        
                  45.26     1:32.18 (46.92)                                        
 32 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:32.78        
                  44.25     1:32.78 (48.53)                                        
 33 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:33.28        
                  45.82     1:33.28 (47.46)                                        
 34 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:33.75        
                  44.90     1:33.75 (48.85)                                        
 35 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.81        
                  45.44     1:33.81 (48.37)                                        
 36 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.22    1:34.06        
                  45.49     1:34.06 (48.57)                                        
 37 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:34.45        
                  46.62     1:34.45 (47.83)                                        
 38 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:34.95        
                  45.48     1:34.95 (49.47)                                        
 39 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.55    1:35.93        
                1:35.93         1:35.93 ( )                                        
 40 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.13    1:36.18        
                  46.47     1:36.18 (49.71)                                        
 41 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          1:36.66    1:36.37        
                1:36.37         1:36.37 ( )                                        
 42 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:36.50        
                  46.25     1:36.50 (50.25)                                        
 43 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:36.77        
                  48.22     1:36.77 (48.55)                                        
 44 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.87    1:37.18        
                  47.47     1:37.18 (49.71)                                        
 45 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:40.18    1:37.74        
 46 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR          1:39.20    1:38.11        
                  47.11     1:38.11 (51.00)                                        
 47 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.30    1:38.28        
                  49.01     1:38.28 (49.27)                                        
 48 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:39.67        
                  49.49     1:39.67 (50.18)                                        
 49 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:39.75        
                  48.30     1:39.75 (51.45)                                        
 50 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.72    1:40.19        
                1:40.19         1:40.19 ( )                                        
 51 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.05    1:40.39        
                1:40.39         1:40.39 ( )                                        
 52 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.48        
                  49.17     1:40.48 (51.31)                                        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.54    1:41.93        
                  48.75     1:41.93 (53.18)                                        
 54 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.91        
                  51.63     1:45.91 (54.28)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:47.65        
                  52.45     1:47.65 (55.20)                                        
 56 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:53.53    1:48.32        
 57 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.95    1:48.74        
                  52.82     1:48.74 (55.92)                                        
 58 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.77    1:49.48        
 59 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:50.53        
                  54.86     1:50.53 (55.67)                                        
 60 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR          1:56.60    1:54.16        
                  53.83   1:54.16 (1:00.33)                                        
 61 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:58.59    1:57.01        
                  55.58   1:57.01 (1:01.43)                                        
 62 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          2:04.25    2:01.72        
                  57.07   2:01.72 (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:22.85         DQ        
                  38.79          DQ (41.40)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
                  56.67          DQ (54.72)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      35.06         20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.23         17  
  3 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            39.67      40.00         16  
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                41.44      40.68         15  
  5 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            41.11      41.09         14  
  6 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 45.03      42.19         13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            44.20      42.25        
  8 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                44.44      43.58        
  9 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                45.53      43.81        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                42.65      44.37        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                47.18      45.09        
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                53.83      45.63        
 13 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.94      46.91        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                48.90      46.92        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.29      47.08        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.00      48.34        
 17 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                57.64      48.62        
 18 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                48.69      48.70        
 18 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                49.89      48.70        
 20 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            49.02      48.77        
 21 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            48.95      48.97        
 22 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                53.23      49.12        
 23 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                53.26      49.35        
 24 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR            51.59      49.79        
 25 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            51.69      50.01        
 26 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.19        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                52.34      50.99        
 28 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                51.85      51.43        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                56.69      51.52        
 30 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         52.91      51.93        
 31 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                53.78      51.94        
 32 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                49.36      52.07        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.95      52.23        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                52.61      52.49        
 35 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            52.49      52.53        
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.86      52.75        
 37 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            54.43      52.77        
 38 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.89        
 39 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            54.49      53.11        
 40 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.32        
 41 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 54.94      53.61        
 42 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                56.32      54.44        
 43 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                55.68      54.45        
 44 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                55.57      55.28        
 45 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.23        
 46 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:13.06      56.34        
 47 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.82      56.96        
 48 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                54.33      57.15        
 49 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                58.28      57.70        
 50 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            57.55      58.03        
 51 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      58.44        
 52 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                49.85      59.19        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                59.23    1:00.07        
 54 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                48.88    1:00.57        
 55 Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR            56.02    1:00.69        
 56 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:00.99        
 57 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.06        
 58 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                51.00    1:01.07        
 59 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.61    1:01.58        
 -- White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:18.93         DQ        
 -- Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                51.75         DQ        
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.49         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            52.66         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:16.52         20  
                  36.52     1:16.52 (40.00)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:20.16         17  
                  38.15     1:20.16 (42.01)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.68         16  
                  38.86     1:21.68 (42.82)                                        
  4 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:25.67         15  
                  40.40     1:25.67 (45.27)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.52    1:27.37         14  
                  41.80     1:27.37 (45.57)                                        
  6 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:28.44         13  
                  43.32     1:28.44 (45.12)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.50    1:29.57        
                  42.84     1:29.57 (46.73)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:30.09    1:31.01        
                  42.84     1:31.01 (48.17)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:31.27        
                  44.17     1:31.27 (47.10)                                        
 10 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:42.15    1:34.10        
                  46.00     1:34.10 (48.10)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:51.25    1:34.19        
                  44.23     1:34.19 (49.96)                                        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:34.24        
                  44.68     1:34.24 (49.56)                                        
 13 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.42        
                  45.82     1:34.42 (48.60)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:34.57        
                  45.05     1:34.57 (49.52)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:36.08        
                  46.07     1:36.08 (50.01)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:37.19        
                  45.74     1:37.19 (51.45)                                        
 17 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.24    1:37.36        
                  47.08     1:37.36 (50.28)                                        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:40.45        
                  48.66     1:40.45 (51.79)                                        
 19 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.21    1:40.47        
                  47.71     1:40.47 (52.76)                                        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.66    1:41.36        
                  48.57     1:41.36 (52.79)                                        
 21 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.29    1:43.19        
                  49.12     1:43.19 (54.07)                                        
 22 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.70    1:43.37        
                  49.27     1:43.37 (54.10)                                        
 23 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              2:20.98    1:43.94        
                  48.61     1:43.94 (55.33)                                        
 24 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:46.01    1:44.21        
                  51.14     1:44.21 (53.07)                                        
 25 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.80    1:44.45        
                  49.07     1:44.45 (55.38)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.25    1:44.91        
                  49.32     1:44.91 (55.59)                                        
 27 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.26    1:45.05        
                  49.57     1:45.05 (55.48)                                        
 28 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:45.43        
                  51.09     1:45.43 (54.34)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:45.61        
                  50.46     1:45.61 (55.15)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.45    1:45.72        
                  49.30     1:45.72 (56.42)                                        
 31 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:45.99        
                  50.96     1:45.99 (55.03)                                        
 32 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    1:46.06        
                  48.97     1:46.06 (57.09)                                        
 33 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:46.15        
                  50.85     1:46.15 (55.30)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.92    1:46.68        
                  51.41     1:46.68 (55.27)                                        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:47.17        
                  51.04     1:47.17 (56.13)                                        
 36 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:53.03    1:50.57        
                  53.29     1:50.57 (57.28)                                        
 37 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          2:11.06    1:51.09        
                  51.39     1:51.09 (59.70)                                        
 38 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:56.03    1:51.44        
                  53.19     1:51.44 (58.25)                                        
 39 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:53.39        
                  53.70     1:53.39 (59.69)                                        
 40 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.08    1:53.40        
                  53.37   1:53.40 (1:00.03)                                        
 41 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    1:57.44        
                  54.71   1:57.44 (1:02.73)                                        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:57.93        
                  56.67   1:57.93 (1:01.26)                                        
 43 Prisco, Juliana K   10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:58.11        
                  55.49   1:58.11 (1:02.62)                                        
 44 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    1:59.38        
                  56.81   1:59.38 (1:02.57)                                        
 45 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.44        
                  57.47   2:00.44 (1:02.97)                                        
 46 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.98        
                  56.27   2:02.98 (1:06.71)                                        
 47 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    2:06.73        
                  56.63   2:06.73 (1:10.10)                                        
 48 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              2:15.34    2:07.27        
                  59.94   2:07.27 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.18          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Lopez, Selene       10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:03.36        DQ (1:08.37)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.89         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.91         NS        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.91         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                29.68      30.14         20  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.99      30.98         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.32      32.48         16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.16         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.77         14  
  6 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                37.84      35.21         13  
  7 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            36.16      35.34        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.36        
  9 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                37.02      35.62        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.97        
 11 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                36.62      36.33        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.61        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR            32.03      36.92        
 14 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                42.37      37.58        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 41.09      37.86        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.29        
 17 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                41.71      38.44        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.48      38.98        
 19 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                38.50      39.09        
 20 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                40.43      39.86        
 21 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            39.91      40.17        
 22 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.77      40.41        
 23 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.59        
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                47.15      40.68        
 25 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            43.94      41.15        
 26 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                44.87      41.21        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                40.07      41.96        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                55.99      42.10        
 29 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                48.08      42.99        
 30 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                41.63      43.18        
 31 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                45.90      43.19        
 32 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                50.74      43.42        
 33 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                49.09      43.52        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                51.08      44.09        
 35 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                50.96      44.56        
 36 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                46.88      44.69        
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                46.90      44.73        
 38 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                47.34      44.79        
 39 Cedeno, Sofia        9 Sailfish-MR            43.59      44.84        
 40 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                47.30      44.85        
 41 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                44.54      45.13        
 42 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                47.35      45.31        
 43 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                43.57      45.52        
 44 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 44.65      46.96        
 45 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            50.30      47.22        
 46 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR                50.67      47.61        
 47 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.67        
 48 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                57.02      48.76        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            51.22      48.82        
 50 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                52.21      49.63        
 51 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                55.65      50.10        
 52 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.74      50.49        
 53 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                55.79      51.00        
 54 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                50.00      51.19        
 55 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                53.53      51.36        
 56 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                55.88      51.73        
 57 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            51.36      52.55        
 58 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.10        
 59 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            59.96      55.99        
 60 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            51.59      57.34        
 61 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.88      58.18        
 62 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                48.99      58.44        
 63 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            50.75    1:00.49        
 64 White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              1:03.00    1:04.48        
 65 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:05.26        
 66 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:14.71    1:09.35        
 -- Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         43.09         DQ        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            46.79         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            37.19         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR                53.38         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.40         20  
                  32.31     1:09.40 (37.09)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:09.89         17  
                  33.26     1:09.89 (36.63)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:12.15         16  
                  33.08     1:12.15 (39.07)                                        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.87         15  
                  37.36     1:18.87 (41.51)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:19.98         14  
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:21.80         13  
                  37.13     1:21.80 (44.67)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:23.82        
                  38.97     1:23.82 (44.85)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.24    1:25.15        
                  38.79     1:25.15 (46.36)                                        
  9 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:29.53    1:26.40        
                  40.63     1:26.40 (45.77)                                        
 10 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.97        
                  39.40     1:26.97 (47.57)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:30.53        
                  42.56     1:30.53 (47.97)                                        
 12 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:30.77        
                  40.77     1:30.77 (50.00)                                        
 13 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.96        
                  44.78     1:33.96 (49.18)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:34.33        
                  41.58     1:34.33 (52.75)                                        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:32.76    1:35.79        
                  43.13     1:35.79 (52.66)                                        
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:40.27    1:37.08        
                  44.11     1:37.08 (52.97)                                        
 17 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:37.09        
                  16.69   1:37.09 (1:20.40)                                        
 18 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:38.30        
                  44.91     1:38.30 (53.39)                                        
 19 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.46    1:42.51        
                  43.06     1:42.51 (59.45)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.20        
                  47.08     1:43.20 (56.12)                                        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:51.65    1:56.21        
                  52.50   1:56.21 (1:03.71)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:37.21         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:07.56         20  
                  31.08     1:07.56 (36.48)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:10.32         17  
                  31.41     1:10.32 (38.91)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.90         16  
                  33.96     1:12.90 (38.94)                                        
  4 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.76    1:16.67         15  
                  36.04     1:16.67 (40.63)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:18.36         14  
                  35.49     1:18.36 (42.87)                                        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:19.15         13  
                  37.66     1:19.15 (41.49)                                        
  7 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:19.74        
                  38.05     1:19.74 (41.69)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:19.93        
                  36.73     1:19.93 (43.20)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:19.98        
                  37.40     1:19.98 (42.58)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:20.19        
                  36.72     1:20.19 (43.47)                                        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:20.42        
                  37.22     1:20.42 (43.20)                                        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:20.76        
                  38.34     1:20.76 (42.42)                                        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:22.29        
                  38.36     1:22.29 (43.93)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:22.87        
                  38.93     1:22.87 (43.94)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:30.75    1:22.88        
                  37.66     1:22.88 (45.22)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:23.18        
                  39.29     1:23.18 (43.89)                                        
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.97        
                  38.23     1:23.97 (45.74)                                        
 18 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               1:29.10    1:24.29        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)                                        
 19 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:24.93        
                  38.30     1:24.93 (46.63)                                        
 20 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:25.43        
                  40.34     1:25.43 (45.09)                                        
 21 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:25.53        
                  42.76     1:25.53 (42.77)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:25.70        
                  41.09     1:25.70 (44.61)                                        
 23 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.65    1:25.99        
                  39.22     1:25.99 (46.77)                                        
 24 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:27.93        
                  40.18     1:27.93 (47.75)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:28.93        
                  41.88     1:28.93 (47.05)                                        
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:29.43        
                  40.83     1:29.43 (48.60)                                        
 27 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:29.56        
                  42.35     1:29.56 (47.21)                                        
 28 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:29.75        
                  40.72     1:29.75 (49.03)                                        
 29 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.56    1:30.07        
                  40.96     1:30.07 (49.11)                                        
 30 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:30.10        
                  41.38     1:30.10 (48.72)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.31        
                  44.05     1:30.31 (46.26)                                        
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:30.65        
                  44.13     1:30.65 (46.52)                                        
 33 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.00    1:31.09        
                  43.49     1:31.09 (47.60)                                        
 34 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:31.63        
                  41.64     1:31.63 (49.99)                                        
 35 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    1:31.65        
                  42.74     1:31.65 (48.91)                                        
 36 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:40.62    1:31.73        
                  41.63     1:31.73 (50.10)                                        
 37 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:31.88        
                  42.82     1:31.88 (49.06)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.42        
                  42.52     1:32.42 (49.90)                                        
 39 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:32.97        
                  16.57   1:32.97 (1:16.40)                                        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.23        
                  45.35     1:33.23 (47.88)                                        
 41 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:33.24        
                  44.31     1:33.24 (48.93)                                        
 42 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.68        
                  44.04     1:33.68 (49.64)                                        
 43 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.74        
                  45.51     1:33.74 (48.23)                                        
 44 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          1:38.00    1:35.02        
                  46.02     1:35.02 (49.00)                                        
 45 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.83    1:35.85        
                  44.61     1:35.85 (51.24)                                        
 46 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:47.54    1:36.41        
                  44.07     1:36.41 (52.34)                                        
 47 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.04    1:36.53        
                  46.98     1:36.53 (49.55)                                        
 48 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:36.60        
                  41.40     1:36.60 (55.20)                                        
 49 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.28    1:37.28        
                  43.94     1:37.28 (53.34)                                        
 50 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.83        
                  45.58     1:37.83 (52.25)                                        
 51 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.36        
                  45.32     1:38.36 (53.04)                                        
 52 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.66    1:38.96        
                  48.99     1:38.96 (49.97)                                        
 53 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:43.31    1:39.56        
                  47.20     1:39.56 (52.36)                                        
 54 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.28        
                  46.63     1:40.28 (53.65)                                        
 55 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.89    1:40.55        
                  47.05     1:40.55 (53.50)                                        
 56 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.69        
                  49.34     1:40.69 (51.35)                                        
 57 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:40.95        
                  47.05     1:40.95 (53.90)                                        
 58 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               2:07.85    1:41.18        
                  48.95     1:41.18 (52.23)                                        
 59 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:34.99    1:42.06        
                  45.94     1:42.06 (56.12)                                        
 60 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.42    1:42.64        
                  50.62     1:42.64 (52.02)                                        
 61 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.19        
                  48.49     1:44.19 (55.70)                                        
 62 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.47        
                  47.82     1:45.47 (57.65)                                        
 63 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.60        
                  47.79     1:45.60 (57.81)                                        
 64 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:45.71        
                  52.56     1:45.71 (53.15)                                        
 65 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:46.05        
                  48.42     1:46.05 (57.63)                                        
 66 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:46.26        
                  51.91     1:46.26 (54.35)                                        
 67 LePique, Maya F      9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:46.76        
                  52.56     1:46.76 (54.20)                                        
 68 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.99        
                  53.32     1:47.99 (54.67)                                        
 69 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.18        
                  49.57     1:48.18 (58.61)                                        
 70 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:49.28        
                  52.13     1:49.28 (57.15)                                        
 71 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:54.85    1:49.73        
                  48.93   1:49.73 (1:00.80)                                        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:50.06        
                  53.04     1:50.06 (57.02)                                        
 73 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          2:07.11    1:50.09        
                  51.93     1:50.09 (58.16)                                        
 74 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.66        
                  57.74     1:50.66 (52.92)                                        
 75 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:52.76        
                  51.67   1:52.76 (1:01.09)                                        
 76 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:58.18        
                  59.11     1:58.18 (59.07)                                        
 77 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:03.65        
                  59.39   2:03.65 (1:04.26)                                        
 78 Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    2:08.18        
                1:02.38   2:08.18 (1:05.80)                                        
 79 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          2:13.82    2:08.45        
                  56.39   2:08.45 (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Geraci, Catherine    9 Sailfish-MR          2:40.15         DQ        
                  55.92        DQ (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Geraci, Ariana       9 Sailfish-MR          2:37.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.22        DQ (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.05          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.25          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:34.70         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.68          DQ (58.83)                                        
 -- White, Shantae K    10 BCSC-MD              2:12.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.79          DQ (53.02)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:24.32         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:35.88         NS        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:16.88    2:15.56 ZQ      20  
                  31.21     1:06.06 (34.85)     1:40.35 (34.29)     2:15.56 (35.21)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:17.40 ZQ      17  
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)     1:42.54 (35.73)     2:17.40 (34.86)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:23.52 ZQ      16  
                  32.90     1:09.49 (36.59)     1:46.94 (37.45)     2:23.52 (36.58)
  4 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:28.62    2:25.11 ZQ      15  
                  32.46     1:09.19 (36.73)     1:47.35 (38.16)     2:25.11 (37.76)
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:30.51    2:29.09 JO      14  
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:49.55 (39.80)     2:29.09 (39.54)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.30    2:29.51 JO      13  
                  33.69     1:12.38 (38.69)     1:51.74 (39.36)     2:29.51 (37.77)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:29.54 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.61 (37.24)     1:51.69 (40.08)     2:29.54 (37.85)
  8 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:33.52 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.97 (38.81)     1:53.60 (40.63)     2:33.52 (39.92)
  9 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          2:36.06    2:34.40 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.08 (39.40)     1:54.90 (40.82)     2:34.40 (39.50)
 10 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              2:41.90    2:37.72 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.90 (40.05)     1:57.00 (41.10)     2:37.72 (40.72)
 11 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          3:11.02    2:38.40 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)     1:57.09 (41.32)     2:38.40 (41.31)
 12 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          2:46.27    2:38.44 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.60 (40.53)     1:58.02 (41.42)     2:38.44 (40.42)
 13 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.02 (40.56)     1:59.89 (42.87)     2:41.34 (41.45)
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.64    2:42.85 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.55 (42.09)     2:01.95 (42.40)     2:42.85 (40.90)
 15 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:44.22 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.24 (41.48)     2:01.29 (44.05)     2:44.22 (42.93)
 16 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          2:50.28    2:45.90 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.97 (43.77)     2:05.50 (45.53)     2:45.90 (40.40)
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          2:59.04    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.14 (43.40)     2:04.98 (43.84)     2:46.66 (41.68)
 18 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              2:53.90    2:48.10 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.55 (42.82)     2:04.65 (45.10)     2:48.10 (43.45)
 19 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               2:42.15    2:48.39 SILV   
                  35.25     1:18.02 (42.77)     2:04.99 (46.97)     2:48.39 (43.40)
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:49.18 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.06 (43.50)     2:06.47 (45.41)     2:49.18 (42.71)
 21 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              2:57.85    2:52.10        
                  39.51     1:24.41 (44.90)     2:10.46 (46.05)     2:52.10 (41.64)
 22 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              2:53.25    2:53.10        
                  38.18     1:22.07 (43.89)     2:07.84 (45.77)     2:53.10 (45.26)
 23 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:53.43        
                  37.34     1:22.14 (44.80)     2:09.27 (47.13)     2:53.43 (44.16)
 24 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.23    2:55.25        
                  38.93     1:23.90 (44.97)     2:09.95 (46.05)     2:55.25 (45.30)
 25 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:56.19        
                  38.59     1:24.25 (45.66)     2:10.79 (46.54)     2:56.19 (45.40)
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    2:56.86        
                  38.30     1:23.76 (45.46)     2:11.84 (48.08)     2:56.86 (45.02)
 27 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:58.99        
                  38.72     1:24.60 (45.88)     2:13.79 (49.19)     2:58.99 (45.20)
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:59.62        
                  39.48     1:25.38 (45.90)     2:15.35 (49.97)     2:59.62 (44.27)
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              2:59.82    3:00.42        
                  36.97     1:22.57 (45.60)     2:13.11 (50.54)     3:00.42 (47.31)
 30 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:01.14        
                  40.16     1:26.16 (46.00)     2:14.03 (47.87)     3:01.14 (47.11)
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.91        
                  41.00     1:28.01 (47.01)     2:15.45 (47.44)     3:01.91 (46.46)
 32 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:08.21    3:04.04        
                  40.36     1:26.92 (46.56)     2:17.02 (50.10)     3:04.04 (47.02)
 33 Szulkin, Georgia    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.07        
                  39.72     1:25.55 (45.83)     2:15.43 (49.88)     3:05.07 (49.64)
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.42        
                  40.89     1:28.02 (47.13)     2:17.05 (49.03)     3:08.42 (51.37)
 35 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              3:04.78    3:11.38        
                  43.36     1:33.23 (49.87)     2:23.71 (50.48)     3:11.38 (47.67)
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          2:57.91         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:28.14 JO      20  
                  33.75     1:10.12 (36.37)     1:53.52 (43.40)     2:28.14 (34.62)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:32.61    2:28.62 JO      17  
                  32.86     1:10.79 (37.93)     1:55.38 (44.59)     2:28.62 (33.24)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:41.89    2:41.95 JO      16  
                  33.60     1:14.74 (41.14)     2:03.95 (49.21)     2:41.95 (38.00)
  4 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:45.06 JO      15  
                  34.57     1:14.81 (40.24)     2:07.98 (53.17)     2:45.06 (37.08)
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          2:57.82    2:46.87 JO      14  
                  37.20     1:17.89 (40.69)     2:08.23 (50.34)     2:46.87 (38.64)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.48 JO      13  
                  38.05     1:19.34 (41.29)     2:09.74 (50.40)     2:48.48 (38.74)
  7 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          2:51.36    2:50.44 SILV   
                  36.97     1:21.44 (44.47)     2:13.18 (51.74)     2:50.44 (37.26)
  8 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          3:04.29    2:51.91 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)     2:12.55 (53.66)     2:51.91 (39.36)
  9 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          2:57.58    2:55.84 SILV   
                  40.10     1:25.67 (45.57)     2:16.11 (50.44)     2:55.84 (39.73)
 10 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.62        
                  41.11     1:24.58 (43.47)     2:16.96 (52.38)     2:56.62 (39.66)
 11 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.64        
                  37.91     1:24.97 (47.06)     2:17.81 (52.84)     2:58.64 (40.83)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              3:01.02    3:00.89        
                  41.73     1:29.38 (47.65)     2:20.77 (51.39)     3:00.89 (40.12)
 13 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          3:04.69    3:01.10        
                  40.97     1:27.28 (46.31)     2:20.95 (53.67)     3:01.10 (40.15)
 14 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.12        
                  39.03     1:23.85 (44.82)     2:22.79 (58.94)     3:04.12 (41.33)
 15 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.11        
                  44.16     1:32.30 (48.14)     2:27.15 (54.85)     3:05.11 (37.96)
 16 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               3:25.67    3:05.70        
                  43.30     1:32.84 (49.54)     2:25.43 (52.59)     3:05.70 (40.27)
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.05        
                  45.16     1:31.58 (46.42)     2:26.03 (54.45)     3:06.05 (40.02)
 18 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.23        
                  47.54     1:34.56 (47.02)     2:32.34 (57.78)     3:10.23 (37.89)
 19 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              3:14.92    3:10.56        
                  41.77     1:29.72 (47.95)     2:26.54 (56.82)     3:10.56 (44.02)
 20 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.83        
                  44.92     1:33.37 (48.45)     2:28.55 (55.18)     3:10.83 (42.28)
 21 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.24        
                  41.54     1:29.99 (48.45)     2:26.73 (56.74)     3:11.24 (44.51)
 22 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              3:19.45    3:11.48        
                  42.43     1:30.45 (48.02)     2:26.08 (55.63)     3:11.48 (45.40)
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          3:12.65    3:13.58        
                  45.93     1:33.54 (47.61)     2:30.43 (56.89)     3:13.58 (43.15)
 24 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              3:17.97    3:15.41        
                  44.71     1:34.39 (49.68)     2:32.42 (58.03)     3:15.41 (42.99)
 25 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.55        
                  42.85     1:34.58 (51.73)     2:32.11 (57.53)     3:15.55 (43.44)
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.96        
                  49.13     1:37.18 (48.05)     2:32.65 (55.47)     3:16.96 (44.31)
 27 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.70        
                  44.91     1:34.08 (49.17)   2:34.33 (1:00.25)     3:18.70 (44.37)
 28 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:22.73        
                  47.72     1:37.03 (49.31)   2:38.51 (1:01.48)     3:22.73 (44.22)
 29 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.50        
                  44.57     1:36.37 (51.80)     2:35.09 (58.72)     3:23.50 (48.41)
 30 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:24.28        
                  45.59     1:37.55 (51.96)     2:36.68 (59.13)     3:24.28 (47.60)
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.70        
                  50.83     1:47.74 (56.91)     2:41.53 (53.79)     3:29.70 (48.17)
 32 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.15        
                  49.18     1:41.03 (51.85)   2:41.89 (1:00.86)     3:31.15 (49.26)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:34.14        
                  51.58     1:48.42 (56.84)     2:44.18 (55.76)     3:34.14 (49.96)
 34 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.07        
                  50.13     1:46.26 (56.13)   2:47.48 (1:01.22)     3:35.07 (47.59)
 -- Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          2:47.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  35.88     1:18.19 (42.31)     2:06.49 (48.30)          DQ (38.93)
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  49.72     1:42.51 (52.79)     2:39.77 (57.26)          DQ (47.77)
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          2:56.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.84    1:56.03        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 10           2) Youssef, Lara S 10             
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 10           4) Fan, Catherine 10              
                  28.66       58.49 (29.83)     1:28.39 (29.90)     1:56.03 (27.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.07    1:59.91        
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 10          2) Gellineau, Briana N 10         
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10          4) Competello, Madeline G 10      
                  31.05     1:01.58 (30.53)     1:33.43 (31.85)     1:59.91 (26.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:21.54    2:15.39        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 10            2) Catalan, Kimberly 9            
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 9           4) Kim, Olivia L 10               
                  34.19     1:09.76 (35.57)     1:44.59 (34.83)     2:15.39 (30.80)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.89    2:15.49        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 10              2) Brown, Alana E 10              
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 10             4) Piantanida, Carlotta 10        
                  32.62     1:10.23 (37.61)     1:43.57 (33.34)     2:15.49 (31.92)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:24.98    2:15.54        
     1) Karras, Sophia O 9              2) Cash, Joanie 9                 
     3) Caamano, Angeline 9             4) Martinez, Mia N 10             
                  34.62     1:06.51 (31.89)     1:40.55 (34.04)     2:15.54 (34.99)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:23.46    2:18.47        
     1) Coloma, Victoria 10             2) Valdez, Matiana K 9            
     3) Sobhy, Sabina M 10              4) Galiatsatos, Christina 10      
                  32.22     1:08.92 (36.70)     1:45.35 (36.43)     2:18.47 (33.12)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:18.09    2:18.70        
     1) Leal, Nancy 10                  2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9    
     3) Liranzo, Natalia Y 9            4) Suzana, Arlene 10              
                  34.28     1:09.13 (34.85)     1:46.83 (37.70)     2:18.70 (31.87)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:29.86    2:30.82        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 9            2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Lee, Jenny 10                   4) Carabasu, Helen N 10           
                  42.00     1:18.69 (36.69)     1:56.24 (37.55)     2:30.82 (34.58)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:25.80    2:31.46        
     1) Fox, Rieley 10                  2) Nakken, Lena 9                 
     3) Stroub, Mia R 9                 4) Dolan, Mary 10                 
                  34.37     1:17.64 (43.27)     1:59.72 (42.08)     2:31.46 (31.74)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:41.12    2:34.56        
     1) Thieke, Shannon E 10            2) McNamara, Jane 9               
     3) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 8          4) Deignan, Anna E 10             
                  36.39     1:19.23 (42.84)     1:58.49 (39.26)     2:34.56 (36.07)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:36.09    2:35.64        
     1) Xu, Jessica 10                  2) Keys, Chimene H 10             
     3) LePique, Maya F 9               4) Martinez, Xitlali E 10         
                  39.57     1:21.43 (41.86)     1:58.15 (36.72)     2:35.64 (37.49)
 12 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:35.27    2:37.59        
     1) Duver, Sophia E 10              2) Kelly, Grace K 7               
     3) Sheridan, Ally 10               4) Kelly, Alanna M 9              
                  37.71     1:23.38 (45.67)     2:00.69 (37.31)     2:37.59 (36.90)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        2:40.09    3:00.57        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 10         2) Habtu, Lena A 8                
     3) Brito, Mia G 10                 4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10         
                  45.49     1:34.99 (49.50)     2:20.24 (45.25)     3:00.57 (40.33)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'        3:00.09    3:48.21        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 7             2) Dupres, Leah S 10              
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 10               4) Li, Bridget 9                  
                  58.35     1:53.94 (55.59)   2:55.21 (1:01.27)     3:48.21 (53.00)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:04.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 10           2) Wang, Kathryn 10               
     3) Chong, Vanessa 9                4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  31.48     1:01.85 (30.37)     1:35.21 (33.36)          DQ (31.20)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:14.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Yuen, Valerie A 10              2) Yanza, Ayleen 10               
     3) Chen, Kira 8                    4) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
                  32.04     1:12.73 (40.69)     1:41.45 (28.72)          DQ (33.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.65    2:06.53        
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
                  31.64     1:06.15 (34.51)     1:37.47 (31.32)     2:06.53 (29.06)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.75    2:13.86        
     1) Competello, Madeline G 10       2) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 10                4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10         
                  31.21     1:08.50 (37.29)     1:43.39 (34.89)     2:13.86 (30.47)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:20.95    2:22.35        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 10           2) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 10                4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  36.58     1:17.62 (41.04)     1:51.18 (33.56)     2:22.35 (31.17)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:30.46    2:30.01        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 10            2) Morisi, Kiani B 10             
     3) Piantanida, Carlotta 10         4) Gellineau, Briana N 10         
                  38.00     1:21.23 (43.23)     1:59.71 (38.48)     2:30.01 (30.30)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:42.02    2:37.65        
     1) Sobhy, Sabina M 10              2) McNicholas, Olivia A 10        
     3) Galiatsatos, Christina 10       4) Coloma, Victoria 10            
                  44.59     1:29.91 (45.32)     2:05.88 (35.97)     2:37.65 (31.77)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:34.75    2:40.93        
     1) Katevatis, Zoe R 10             2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 8      
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 9           4) Brown, Alana E 10              
                  40.54     1:25.96 (45.42)     2:08.89 (42.93)     2:40.93 (32.04)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:44.09    2:43.25        
     1) Keys, Chimene H 10              2) Suzana, Arlene 10              
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 10         4) Leal, Nancy 10                 
                  44.47     1:23.76 (39.29)     2:05.12 (41.36)     2:43.25 (38.13)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:55.70    2:48.22        
     1) Eng, Alina M 9                  2) Dileone, Alexa 10              
     3) Lier, Samantha M 10             4) Lancellotti, Lily M 10         
                  46.57     1:37.09 (50.52)     2:14.27 (37.18)     2:48.22 (33.95)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:57.73    2:56.09        
     1) Duver, Sophia E 10              2) Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J 9      
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Kelly, Alanna M 9              
                  45.69     1:31.69 (46.00)     2:16.55 (44.86)     2:56.09 (39.54)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:02.40    2:56.53        
     1) Skala, Sarah M 9                2) Bowers, Brooke H 10            
     3) Stroub, Mia R 9                 4) Hobbes, Caroline A 9           
                  42.44     1:40.97 (58.53)     2:18.30 (37.33)     2:56.53 (38.23)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:38.79    2:58.22        
     1) Catalan, Kimberly 9             2) Gaspard, Summer P 10           
     3) Wang, Ava J 8                   4) Sinconegui, Victoria n 9       
                  41.89   1:49.75 (1:07.86)     2:18.36 (28.61)     2:58.22 (39.86)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:54.09    3:27.59        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9     2) Martinez, Xitlali E 10         
     3) Xu, Jessica 10                  4) Liranzo, Natalia Y 9           
                  48.88   1:52.89 (1:04.01)     2:38.73 (45.84)     3:27.59 (48.86)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:34.32         DQ        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 9                2) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
     3) Chen, Kira 8                    4) Carabasu, Helen N 10           
                  36.00     1:17.86 (41.86)     1:56.76 (38.90)          DQ (36.94)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:48.02         DQ        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 9            2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Astudillo, Scarlet 10           4) Lee, Jenny 10                  
                  41.09     1:27.61 (46.52)     2:12.49 (44.88)          DQ (35.86)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'             NT         NS        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        3:00.09         NS        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 10         2) LePique, Maya F 9              
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10          4) Pfortmiller, Alana 10          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            25.66      26.11 ZQ      20  
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                28.36      27.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.52 ZQ      16  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            28.41      27.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.20 JO      14  
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.26 JO      13  
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                28.78      28.35 JO     
  8 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.39 JO     
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.49 JO     
 10 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                30.43      28.64 SILV   
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.72 SILV   
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.27 SILV   
 13 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.52 SILV   
 14 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      29.77 SILV   
 15 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR            30.12      29.88 SILV   
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.43      29.92 SILV   
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.98 SILV   
 18 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 29.20      30.06 SILV   
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                29.56      30.07 SILV   
 20 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.16 SILV   
 21 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            31.41      30.24 SILV   
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.25 SILV   
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.27 SILV   
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                31.93      30.31 SILV   
 25 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            31.38      30.57 SILV   
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            32.33      30.74 SILV   
 27 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.75 SILV   
 28 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.76 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.90 SILV   
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      30.98 SILV   
 31 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                32.25      30.99 SILV   
 32 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                32.22      31.02        
 33 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR            31.41      31.03        
 34 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                31.06      31.26        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                33.17      31.27        
 36 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 31.20      31.37        
 37 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.46        
 37 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            32.23      31.46        
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.80        
 40 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            35.09      31.82        
 41 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            32.46      31.94        
 42 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                32.70      31.98        
 43 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 30.64      31.99        
 44 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.49        
 45 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                33.27      32.72        
 46 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.77      33.80        
 47 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                37.77      34.28        
 48 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            34.66      34.47        
 49 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                38.25      36.37        
 50 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 34.89      36.64        
 51 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.29      36.94        
 52 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                41.57      36.95        
 53 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            38.76      37.68        
 54 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 40.29      38.91        
 55 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                38.19      40.30        
 56 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 40.67      40.66        
 57 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR                48.34      42.75        
 -- Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            36.96         NS        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                36.73         NS        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR            46.14         NS        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                39.77         NS        
 -- Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            55.52      56.13 ZQ      20  
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.01      57.19 ZQ      17  
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            57.12      57.24 ZQ      16  
                  27.89       57.24 (29.35)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.78 ZQ      15  
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                58.92      59.47 ZQ      14  
                  28.81       59.47 (30.66)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.22      59.69 ZQ      13  
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            57.88    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:00.16    1:00.20 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.69     1:00.33 (30.64)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.32 (31.58)                                        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.53 (32.71)                                        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.60 (32.27)                                        
 14 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.87 (32.75)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.09 (32.69)                                        
 16 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.41 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.41 (32.31)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.55 (33.55)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.63 (33.54)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.84 (33.67)                                        
 21 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.41 (33.87)                                        
 22 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.15 (33.82)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.17 (34.09)                                        
 24 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)                                        
 25 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.21 (34.00)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.32 (34.52)                                        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.42 (34.75)                                        
 28 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:11.16    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.57 (34.23)                                        
 29 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)                                        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)                                        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.32    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.85 (35.21)                                        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.96 (35.00)                                        
 33 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.04 (35.30)                                        
 34 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.28 (35.34)                                        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.36 (35.61)                                        
 36 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:11.34    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.39 (35.68)                                        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.42        
                  32.98     1:08.42 (35.44)                                        
 38 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.77        
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)                                        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:08.78        
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)                                        
 40 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.07        
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)                                        
 41 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.11        
                  33.52     1:09.11 (35.59)                                        
 42 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:13.31    1:09.66        
                  34.27     1:09.66 (35.39)                                        
 43 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:10.17        
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)                                        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:11.82    1:10.20        
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)                                        
 45 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:10.64        
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)                                        
 46 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.65        
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)                                        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:11.79        
                  33.88     1:11.79 (37.91)                                        
 48 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR          1:12.42    1:12.32        
                  33.84     1:12.32 (38.48)                                        
 49 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:12.53        
                  33.84     1:12.53 (38.69)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:12.61        
                  34.66     1:12.61 (37.95)                                        
 51 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:12.71        
                  34.45     1:12.71 (38.26)                                        
 52 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:11.23    1:13.18        
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 53 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:13.97        
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)                                        
 54 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.04        
                  35.49     1:14.04 (38.55)                                        
 55 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:14.12    1:14.91        
                  36.33     1:14.91 (38.58)                                        
 56 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:14.98        
                  34.78     1:14.98 (40.20)                                        
 57 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.01        
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)                                        
 58 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:15.67    1:17.84        
                  37.24     1:17.84 (40.60)                                        
 59 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:21.81        
                  38.00     1:21.81 (43.81)                                        
 60 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.24    1:21.85        
                  38.52     1:21.85 (43.33)                                        
 61 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:24.08        
                  39.23     1:24.08 (44.85)                                        
 62 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.62        
                  38.72     1:24.62 (45.90)                                        
 63 Torres, Fabiana     11 Sailfish-MR          1:30.28    1:25.20        
                  37.89     1:25.20 (47.31)                                        
 64 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:25.31        
                  40.62     1:25.31 (44.69)                                        
 65 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD              1:35.06    1:27.20        
                  39.94     1:27.20 (47.26)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:28.84        
                  40.88     1:28.84 (47.96)                                        
 66 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR               1:32.12    1:28.84        
                  43.62     1:28.84 (45.22)                                        
 68 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:29.42        
                  42.05     1:29.42 (47.37)                                        
 69 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:32.10        
                  41.75     1:32.10 (50.35)                                        
 70 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD              1:41.15    1:33.62        
                  41.96     1:33.62 (51.66)                                        
 71 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR               1:33.50    1:36.05        
                  44.67     1:36.05 (51.38)                                        
 72 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:36.51        
                  45.35     1:36.51 (51.16)                                        
 73 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:40.31        
                  47.28     1:40.31 (53.03)                                        
 74 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:33.44    1:41.40        
                  47.45     1:41.40 (53.95)                                        
 75 Lacetera, Lilah     11 WISC-MR              1:33.99    1:42.81        
                  49.48     1:42.81 (53.33)                                        
 -- Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR              1:30.85         DQ        
                  44.64                                                            
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:19.14         NS        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:04.47    2:05.10 ZQ      20  
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)     1:32.78 (32.64)     2:05.10 (32.32)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:06.06    2:05.70 ZQ      17  
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)     1:34.34 (33.27)     2:05.70 (31.36)
  3 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.43    2:07.79 ZQ      16  
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)     1:35.99 (33.47)     2:07.79 (31.80)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          2:11.86    2:10.57 ZQ      15  
                  29.90     1:02.36 (32.46)     1:36.68 (34.32)     2:10.57 (33.89)
  5 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:14.73    2:14.68 SILV    14  
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:39.46 (34.93)     2:14.68 (35.22)
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:17.53    2:17.18 SILV    13  
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)     1:41.18 (35.80)     2:17.18 (36.00)
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:17.56 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)     1:41.86 (35.98)     2:17.56 (35.70)
  8 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:21.95    2:18.24 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.30 (34.89)     1:43.32 (36.02)     2:18.24 (34.92)
  9 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:18.48 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.57 (35.42)   2:18.48 (1:10.91)                    
 10 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:21.88    2:19.17 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.99 (35.95)     1:44.35 (35.36)     2:19.17 (34.82)
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:27.47    2:19.64 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.52 (36.27)     1:44.64 (36.12)     2:19.64 (35.00)
 12 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:19.61    2:19.70 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:44.75 (37.24)     2:19.70 (34.95)
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:21.51 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.23 (36.22)     1:45.05 (36.82)     2:21.51 (36.46)
 14 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:46.55    2:26.38        
                  33.04     1:11.55 (38.51)     1:49.99 (38.44)     2:26.38 (36.39)
 15 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.43    2:27.43        
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)     1:49.01 (38.63)     2:27.43 (38.42)
 16 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:32.35        
                  32.74     1:09.93 (37.19)     1:50.75 (40.82)     2:32.35 (41.60)
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              2:43.27    2:35.22        
                  34.09     1:13.53 (39.44)     1:55.54 (42.01)     2:35.22 (39.68)
 18 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.40    2:37.68        
                  35.10     1:14.52 (39.42)     1:56.79 (42.27)     2:37.68 (40.89)
 19 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    2:37.82        
                  33.93     1:13.63 (39.70)     1:56.05 (42.42)     2:37.82 (41.77)
 20 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR          2:49.06    2:38.26        
                  34.11     1:15.05 (40.94)     1:58.90 (43.85)     2:38.26 (39.36)
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          2:47.43    2:39.44        
                  34.68     1:16.63 (41.95)     1:58.54 (41.91)     2:39.44 (40.90)
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:40.34        
                  34.72     1:15.63 (40.91)     1:58.54 (42.91)     2:40.34 (41.80)
 23 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               2:44.11    2:42.54        
                  35.10     1:17.18 (42.08)     2:00.73 (43.55)     2:42.54 (41.81)
 24 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               2:38.38    2:42.84        
                  34.56     1:16.74 (42.18)     2:01.65 (44.91)     2:42.84 (41.19)
 25 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               2:53.18    2:44.69        
                  36.39     1:19.11 (42.72)     2:03.97 (44.86)     2:44.69 (40.72)
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:47.80        
                  36.01     1:18.62 (42.61)     2:03.88 (45.26)     2:47.80 (43.92)
 27 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.35    2:48.01        
                  35.64     1:18.82 (43.18)     2:04.92 (46.10)     2:48.01 (43.09)
 28 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:57.33        
                  40.07     1:26.64 (46.57)     2:14.66 (48.02)     2:57.33 (42.67)
 29 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:00.85        
                  39.36     1:26.37 (47.01)     2:14.86 (48.49)     3:00.85 (45.99)
 30 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:05.23        
                  41.45     1:28.46 (47.01)     2:17.90 (49.44)     3:05.23 (47.33)
 31 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              3:09.01    3:07.92        
                  39.50     1:26.91 (47.41)     2:19.78 (52.87)     3:07.92 (48.14)
 32 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:09.10        
                  39.84     1:28.09 (48.25)     2:18.52 (50.43)     3:09.10 (50.58)
 33 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.61        
                  41.05     1:31.11 (50.06)     2:24.07 (52.96)     3:17.61 (53.54)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.95         DQ        
                  32.54     1:09.65 (37.11)     1:48.74 (39.09)          DQ (18.59)
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              2:50.99         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          2:48.44         NS        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:32.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            29.14      28.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                30.29      30.61 ZQ      16  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.62 ZQ      15  
  5 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.69      31.00 ZQ      14  
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.76 ZQ      13  
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                32.68      31.97 ZQ     
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.12 ZQ     
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.03 SILV   
 10 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.80      33.67 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      33.74 SILV   
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                33.59      34.12 SILV   
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                35.96      34.48 SILV   
 14 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      34.49 SILV   
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.96      34.81 SILV   
 16 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.19 SILV   
 17 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.24 SILV   
 18 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            35.74      35.25 SILV   
 19 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.51 SILV   
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.54 SILV   
 21 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.92      35.57 SILV   
 22 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                36.71      35.91 SILV   
 23 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                35.67      35.93 SILV   
 24 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.97 SILV   
 25 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            38.85      36.38 SILV   
 26 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                38.24      36.48 SILV   
 27 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 41.78      36.75 SILV   
 28 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                40.13      36.85 SILV   
 29 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR            38.38      36.95 SILV   
 30 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                37.89      37.06 SILV   
 31 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.17      37.15 SILV   
 32 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                36.36      37.24 SILV   
 33 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                35.82      37.29 SILV   
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                38.54      37.38 SILV   
 35 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                39.34      37.83 SILV   
 36 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                38.16      37.97 SILV   
 37 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                38.53      37.98 SILV   
 38 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                40.06      38.28        
 39 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            38.46      38.30        
 40 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                38.21      38.43        
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                38.85      38.60        
 42 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                39.99      38.85        
 43 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            40.00      39.20        
 44 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                36.77      39.22        
 45 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                42.47      39.32        
 46 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 38.50      39.50        
 47 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR                41.66      39.82        
 48 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.10        
 48 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                42.41      40.10        
 50 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.82      40.26        
 51 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            40.59      40.53        
 52 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                41.92      40.95        
 53 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.44        
 54 Torres, Fabiana     11 Sailfish-MR            42.47      41.72        
 55 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.23      42.94        
 56 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 45.05      43.63        
 57 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                45.23      45.11        
 58 Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR            48.44      45.28        
 59 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR                49.20      46.20        
 60 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                52.73      46.42        
 61 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                48.27      47.11        
 62 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR                41.22      47.30        
 63 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            52.02      48.09        
 64 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                49.69      48.56        
 65 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 48.72      49.03        
 66 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 49.00      49.76        
 67 Lacetera, Lilah     11 WISC-MR                44.88      50.73        
 68 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                51.58      50.88        
 69 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                54.39      55.22        
 70 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      56.63        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                43.34         DQ        
 -- Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                51.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:02.84    1:02.73 ZQ      20  
                  30.58     1:02.73 (32.15)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:04.09 ZQ      17  
                  31.77     1:04.09 (32.32)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.28    1:05.10 ZQ      16  
                  32.03     1:05.10 (33.07)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:06.32 ZQ      15  
                  32.34     1:06.32 (33.98)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.04 ZQ      14  
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.80 ZQ      13  
                  33.45     1:08.80 (35.35)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.42     1:09.83 (35.41)                                        
  8 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.13 (36.68)                                        
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.76 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.76 (36.73)                                        
 10 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.39    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.19 (37.92)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.78 (37.72)                                        
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.16 (38.08)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.31    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.18 (37.80)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.31 (38.19)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.33 (37.86)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.72 (38.21)                                        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.78 (38.06)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:20.46    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.92 (38.66)                                        
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.03 (38.63)                                        
 20 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.41 (38.76)                                        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.90 (38.97)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.74 (39.17)                                        
 23 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.91    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.32 (39.58)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.50     1:18.01 (39.51)                                        
 25 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:22.63    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.11 (39.84)                                        
 26 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.85 SILV   
                  39.16     1:18.85 (39.69)                                        
 27 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:23.33    1:19.64 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.64 (41.45)                                        
 28 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.83 SILV   
                  39.45     1:19.83 (40.38)                                        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.61 (42.04)                                        
 30 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.27    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.66 (42.14)                                        
 31 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:21.47    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.08 (41.10)                                        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:23.21    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.14 (41.19)                                        
 33 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.98 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.98 (42.64)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:22.42        
                  39.12     1:22.42 (43.30)                                        
 35 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:22.64        
                  40.60     1:22.64 (42.04)                                        
 36 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.86        
                  40.74     1:22.86 (42.12)                                        
 37 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:24.28        
 38 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.37    1:24.66        
                  41.39     1:24.66 (43.27)                                        
 39 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:28.23        
                  41.74     1:28.23 (46.49)                                        
 40 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:28.94        
                  42.87     1:28.94 (46.07)                                        
 41 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:31.94        
                  44.38     1:31.94 (47.56)                                        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:34.08        
                  44.47     1:34.08 (49.61)                                        
 43 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.94    1:34.09        
                  45.75     1:34.09 (48.34)                                        
 44 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:37.83        
                  47.59     1:37.83 (50.24)                                        
 45 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:43.69    1:39.04        
                  47.54     1:39.04 (51.50)                                        
 46 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:48.44        
                  52.99     1:48.44 (55.45)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD              2:25.28         DQ        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:50.59         NS        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            36.05      35.29 ZQ      16  
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.58 ZQ      15  
  5 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.34 ZQ      14  
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                39.32      36.69 JO      13  
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                37.93      36.70 JO     
  8 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.83      36.74 JO     
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.93 JO     
 10 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                38.90      37.71 SILV   
 11 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.80      37.94 SILV   
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.33 SILV   
 13 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                39.89      38.41 SILV   
 14 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            37.33      38.81 SILV   
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.86 SILV   
 16 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.00 SILV   
 17 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            39.83      39.43 SILV   
 18 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                40.77      39.50 SILV   
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                41.14      39.83 SILV   
 20 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.90 SILV   
 21 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            40.72      40.08 SILV   
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            39.80      40.32 SILV   
 23 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                39.70      40.67 SILV   
 24 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.48      40.69 SILV   
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.84 SILV   
 26 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.08 SILV   
 27 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                40.75      41.10 SILV   
 28 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.28 SILV   
 29 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.00 SILV   
 30 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                43.77      42.01 SILV   
 31 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.17 SILV   
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                43.01      42.32 SILV   
 33 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.41 SILV   
 34 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                43.72      42.48 SILV   
 35 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.71      42.81        
 36 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                43.67      42.82        
 37 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                44.92      43.95        
 38 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            44.61      44.38        
 39 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                44.68      44.62        
 40 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                46.78      44.93        
 41 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                46.13      45.02        
 42 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                43.13      45.06        
 43 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                51.02      48.32        
 44 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            52.73      48.53        
 45 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                    NT      49.64        
 46 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.67      53.43        
 47 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      56.37        
 48 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR                56.88      57.39        
 49 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD              1:02.31      57.52        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                55.81         DQ        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                59.46         NS        
 -- Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            47.78         NS        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                47.96         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.89 ZQ      20  
                  34.19     1:12.89 (38.70)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.09 ZQ      17  
                  35.80     1:16.09 (40.29)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:17.15 ZQ      16  
                  36.60     1:17.15 (40.55)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:17.44 ZQ      15  
                  36.85     1:17.44 (40.59)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.87    1:17.90 ZQ      14  
                  36.70     1:17.90 (41.20)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.32 ZQ      13  
                  37.79     1:18.32 (40.53)                                        
  7 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:18.58 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:18.58 (42.11)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.81 (41.94)                                        
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.93 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:18.93 (41.58)                                        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.37    1:20.13 JO     
                  36.88     1:20.13 (43.25)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.87 (42.40)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.87 (42.51)                                        
 13 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.95 (41.20)                                        
 14 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.08 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.08 (43.27)                                        
 15 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:21.77 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.77 (41.76)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.73 (42.41)                                        
 17 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.00    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.20 (44.04)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.21 (43.70)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.61 (43.92)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.43    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.71 (44.77)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.94 (45.15)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:25.29 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.29 (44.23)                                        
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.45 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.45 (44.33)                                        
 24 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.64 (44.65)                                        
 25 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.05 SILV   
                  42.28     1:26.05 (43.77)                                        
 26 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.10 (44.91)                                        
 27 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:28.34 SILV   
                  41.92     1:28.34 (46.42)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.47 (46.72)                                        
 29 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:29.00 SILV   
                  41.65     1:29.00 (47.35)                                        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:29.70 SILV   
                  43.28     1:29.70 (46.42)                                        
 31 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.34     1:30.02 (46.68)                                        
 32 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:31.57    1:30.08 SILV   
                  41.26     1:30.08 (48.82)                                        
 33 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:30.33 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.33 (47.40)                                        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:30.38 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.38 (48.17)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:30.90 SILV   
                  42.94     1:30.90 (47.96)                                        
 36 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.48    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.37     1:31.29 (47.92)                                        
 37 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:31.73        
                  42.69     1:31.73 (49.04)                                        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:32.27        
                  42.99     1:32.27 (49.28)                                        
 39 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:33.29        
                  43.92     1:33.29 (49.37)                                        
 40 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:35.73        
                  44.43     1:35.73 (51.30)                                        
 41 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.01        
                  45.73     1:37.01 (51.28)                                        
 42 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.56        
                  46.55     1:37.56 (51.01)                                        
 43 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.69        
                  46.59     1:37.69 (51.10)                                        
 44 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:36.09    1:38.20        
                  47.80     1:38.20 (50.40)                                        
 45 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:39.07        
                  45.57     1:39.07 (53.50)                                        
 46 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.09    1:42.57        
                  48.96     1:42.57 (53.61)                                        
 47 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:00.84        
                  56.39   2:00.84 (1:04.45)                                        
 48 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:06.30        
                  59.60   2:06.30 (1:06.70)                                        
 49 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              2:16.76    2:16.11        
                1:05.49   2:16.11 (1:10.62)                                        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah     11 WISC-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
                  47.09        DQ (1:18.53)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.04          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.27          DQ (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.15      28.76 ZQ      17  
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            30.51      29.96 ZQ      16  
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.20 JO      15  
  5 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.32 JO      14  
  6 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            34.15      31.45 JO      13  
  7 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.59 JO     
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                33.62      31.86 SILV   
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.90 SILV   
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            32.11      31.97 SILV   
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                31.71      32.10 SILV   
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.59 SILV   
 13 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                33.86      32.63 SILV   
 14 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                33.25      32.84 SILV   
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      32.85 SILV   
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.97 SILV   
 17 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.38 SILV   
 17 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                33.20      33.38 SILV   
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.44 SILV   
 20 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.21      33.51 SILV   
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.54 SILV   
 22 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.98 SILV   
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.02 SILV   
 24 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                33.85      34.10 SILV   
 25 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.19 SILV   
 25 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.19 SILV   
 27 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                32.89      34.30 SILV   
 28 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.33 SILV   
 29 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.35 SILV   
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.42 SILV   
 31 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                35.23      34.65 SILV   
 32 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.10      34.66 SILV   
 33 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR            36.80      34.73 SILV   
 34 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            33.27      35.16 SILV   
 35 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                37.77      35.24 SILV   
 36 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                38.05      35.38 SILV   
 37 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.50 SILV   
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.57 SILV   
 39 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      35.75        
 40 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.84        
 41 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                39.91      36.07        
 42 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 36.65      36.13        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                38.49      36.19        
 44 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                36.21      36.51        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                36.66      37.09        
 46 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 40.20      37.79        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.09        
 48 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.17      39.32        
 49 Bosch, Jillian V    11 WISC-MR                46.53      39.53        
 50 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                44.20      40.68        
 51 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                40.05      41.58        
 52 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 40.05      41.64        
 53 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.88      42.46        
 54 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                43.08      42.88        
 55 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            43.81      43.32        
 56 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR                45.07      45.31        
 57 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 44.64      45.79        
 58 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                50.26      46.21        
 59 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 49.41      47.81        
 60 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            50.39      47.96        
 61 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.61        
 62 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                50.47      49.10        
 63 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      53.25        
 64 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                57.48      58.69        
 65 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                   NT      58.84        
 -- Sun, Liu X          11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                47.99         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                50.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.80    1:03.31 ZQ      20  
                  29.40     1:03.31 (33.91)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:03.60 ZQ      17  
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:05.67    1:04.69 ZQ      16  
                  29.19     1:04.69 (35.50)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.99 ZQ      15  
                  30.82     1:05.99 (35.17)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:08.47 ZQ      14  
                  31.68     1:08.47 (36.79)                                        
  6 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:08.97 ZQ      13  
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.37 (35.96)                                        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.31 (37.64)                                        
  9 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:11.52 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.52 (38.11)                                        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.70 (37.97)                                        
 11 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.26 (38.34)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.91 SILV   
                  15.83     1:12.91 (57.08)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.01 (38.82)                                        
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)                                        
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:14.15 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.15 (40.34)                                        
 16 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.42 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.42 (39.99)                                        
 17 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:15.32 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.32 (41.84)                                        
 18 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.77 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.77 (42.03)                                        
 19 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.18 (41.24)                                        
 20 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.41 (41.93)                                        
 21 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:18.79 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.79 (43.16)                                        
 22 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.92 (42.23)                                        
 23 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.02 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.02 (43.19)                                        
 24 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.44 SILV   
                  35.26     1:20.44 (45.18)                                        
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:20.49 SILV   
                  35.72     1:20.49 (44.77)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.93 (43.81)                                        
 27 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:34.83    1:25.06 SILV   
                  38.81     1:25.06 (46.25)                                        
 28 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.08     1:25.36 (47.28)                                        
 29 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:25.54 SILV   
                  38.16     1:25.54 (47.38)                                        
 30 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.98 SILV   
                  38.74     1:25.98 (47.24)                                        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:29.29        
                  40.43     1:29.29 (48.86)                                        
 32 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:31.77    1:32.94        
                  40.01     1:32.94 (52.93)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:44.45        
                  47.49     1:44.45 (56.96)                                        
 34 Hendricks, Ebony C  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:05.64        
                  55.46   2:05.64 (1:10.18)                                        
 35 White, Stephanie A  12 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:10.99        
                  54.38   2:10.99 (1:16.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:04.15 ZQ      20  
                  31.37     1:04.15 (32.78)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:04.74 ZQ      17  
                  30.25     1:04.74 (34.49)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.18    1:05.25 ZQ      16  
                  29.71     1:05.25 (35.54)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.32    1:05.92 ZQ      15  
                  30.36     1:05.92 (35.56)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.55 ZQ      14  
                  31.23     1:07.55 (36.32)                                        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:08.30 ZQ      13  
                  31.74     1:08.30 (36.56)                                        
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:10.47 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:10.47 (38.39)                                        
  9 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.89 (37.65)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.52     1:11.16 (38.64)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.72 (37.32)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.48 (37.24)                                        
 13 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:16.07    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.55 (38.67)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.70 (39.06)                                        
 15 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.83 (39.28)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.94 (39.61)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.33 SILV   
                  32.42     1:13.33 (40.91)                                        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.39 (39.05)                                        
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:13.65 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.65 (40.42)                                        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:13.86 SILV   
                  33.66     1:13.86 (40.20)                                        
 21 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.85 (40.35)                                        
 22 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.91 (39.05)                                        
 23 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.32 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.32 (41.15)                                        
 24 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:17.89    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.33 (40.15)                                        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:15.55 SILV   
                  33.62     1:15.55 (41.93)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.56 (39.83)                                        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.02 (39.55)                                        
 28 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)                                        
 29 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.52 (38.69)                                        
 30 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.54 (39.53)                                        
 31 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:17.10 SILV   
 32 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:18.72        
                  36.57     1:18.72 (42.15)                                        
 33 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:18.91        
                  37.50     1:18.91 (41.41)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:18.99        
                  36.94     1:18.99 (42.05)                                        
 35 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:19.58        
                  36.55     1:19.58 (43.03)                                        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:19.60        
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)                                        
 37 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:23.05    1:19.74        
                  38.57     1:19.74 (41.17)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:20.40        
                  38.10     1:20.40 (42.30)                                        
 39 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:20.74        
                  37.77     1:20.74 (42.97)                                        
 40 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:27.00    1:20.82        
                  38.50     1:20.82 (42.32)                                        
 41 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.28        
                  37.52     1:21.28 (43.76)                                        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:21.68        
                  39.00     1:21.68 (42.68)                                        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:24.09    1:22.69        
                  39.49     1:22.69 (43.20)                                        
 44 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:23.03        
                  37.41     1:23.03 (45.62)                                        
 45 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:22.53    1:23.45        
                  39.15     1:23.45 (44.30)                                        
 46 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:26.76    1:23.68        
                  38.01     1:23.68 (45.67)                                        
 47 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.56        
                  40.13     1:25.56 (45.43)                                        
 48 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.21    1:25.98        
                  39.78     1:25.98 (46.20)                                        
 49 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.00        
                  38.98     1:26.00 (47.02)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:27.32        
                  39.81     1:27.32 (47.51)                                        
 51 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.22    1:27.84        
                  39.93     1:27.84 (47.91)                                        
 52 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.35        
                  41.25     1:29.35 (48.10)                                        
 53 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:29.74        
                  42.91     1:29.74 (46.83)                                        
 54 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:33.10        
                  44.23     1:33.10 (48.87)                                        
 55 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.34        
                  42.36     1:37.34 (54.98)                                        
 56 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.19        
                  50.26     1:39.19 (48.93)                                        
 57 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:39.51        
                  46.56     1:39.51 (52.95)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          2:05.59    1:41.03        
                  50.87     1:41.03 (50.16)                                        
 59 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:42.09        
                  50.07     1:42.09 (52.02)                                        
 60 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:42.82        
                  49.24     1:42.82 (53.58)                                        
 61 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:53.31        
                  55.76     1:53.31 (57.55)                                        
 -- Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
                  35.63          DQ (43.31)                                        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:37.99         NS        
 -- Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:16.03 JO      20  
                  29.68     1:04.61 (34.93)     1:44.74 (40.13)     2:16.03 (31.29)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:17.32 JO      17  
                  30.54     1:06.80 (36.26)     1:46.28 (39.48)     2:17.32 (31.04)
  3 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.51    2:22.53 JO      16  
                  29.82     1:05.80 (35.98)     1:49.42 (43.62)     2:22.53 (33.11)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          2:25.82    2:25.47 JO      15  
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:52.02 (44.01)     2:25.47 (33.45)
  5 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:33.22    2:31.13 SILV    14  
                  32.16     1:09.93 (37.77)     1:56.55 (46.62)     2:31.13 (34.58)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:42.69    2:32.51         13  
                  34.38     1:11.66 (37.28)     1:57.91 (46.25)     2:32.51 (34.60)
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.00    2:35.62        
                  34.54     1:13.84 (39.30)     1:59.56 (45.72)     2:35.62 (36.06)
  8 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:42.00    2:36.10        
                  34.54     1:13.66 (39.12)     1:59.05 (45.39)     2:36.10 (37.05)
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:37.28        
                  33.54     1:15.90 (42.36)     2:00.99 (45.09)     2:37.28 (36.29)
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:41.94    2:38.69        
                  35.43     1:15.62 (40.19)     2:01.74 (46.12)     2:38.69 (36.95)
 11 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:41.53        
                  34.28     1:16.52 (42.24)     2:02.12 (45.60)     2:41.53 (39.41)
 12 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:42.49        
                  34.34     1:16.61 (42.27)     2:05.34 (48.73)     2:42.49 (37.15)
 13 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:43.08        
                  36.24     1:19.18 (42.94)     2:08.49 (49.31)     2:43.08 (34.59)
 14 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.08    2:43.41        
                  36.82     1:16.93 (40.11)     2:05.52 (48.59)     2:43.41 (37.89)
 15 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:56.23    2:50.39        
                  34.19     1:18.50 (44.31)     2:11.56 (53.06)     2:50.39 (38.83)
 16 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              2:50.39    2:51.17        
                  38.72     1:27.49 (48.77)     2:13.25 (45.76)     2:51.17 (37.92)
 17 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.37    2:53.75        
                  37.27     1:21.75 (44.48)     2:14.00 (52.25)     2:53.75 (39.75)
 18 Bischof, Lucy M     11 Sailfish-MR          3:17.10    3:02.91        
                  38.79     1:24.78 (45.99)     2:24.03 (59.25)     3:02.91 (38.88)
 19 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.73    3:03.19        
                  42.68     1:29.82 (47.14)     2:23.20 (53.38)     3:03.19 (39.99)
 20 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              3:18.55    3:03.58        
                  37.82     1:26.48 (48.66)     2:21.36 (54.88)     3:03.58 (42.22)
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          3:03.18    3:07.20        
                  46.14     1:31.84 (45.70)     2:28.12 (56.28)     3:07.20 (39.08)
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.04    3:07.51        
                  41.14     1:33.72 (52.58)     2:27.78 (54.06)     3:07.51 (39.73)
 23 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    3:08.37        
                  46.21     1:33.42 (47.21)     2:25.51 (52.09)     3:08.37 (42.86)
 24 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.49        
                  49.77     1:36.04 (46.27)     2:25.93 (49.89)     3:15.49 (49.56)
 25 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.52        
                  50.33     1:42.10 (51.77)     2:38.94 (56.84)     3:26.52 (47.58)
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.30     1:32.05 (49.75)     2:29.59 (57.54)          DQ (44.65)
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              3:10.99         NS        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:42.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.40    1:49.17        
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 11            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 12          
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 12            4) Ye, Alice 12                   
                  27.63       55.40 (27.77)     1:22.60 (27.20)     1:49.17 (26.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:50.53    1:49.84        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 12             2) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  27.06       43.36 (16.30)     1:23.20 (39.84)     1:49.84 (26.64)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:54.88    1:53.15        
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 11            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 11            
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Silveira, Luiza E 11           
                  28.59       57.01 (28.42)     1:25.11 (28.10)     1:53.15 (28.04)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.08    1:56.72        
     1) Palmer, Pleasant D 12           2) McNeary, Claire 12             
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Welcome, Shannon R 11          
                  29.59       57.73 (28.14)     1:26.68 (28.95)     1:56.72 (30.04)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:57.68    1:58.66        
     1) Liang, Emily 12                 2) Lee, Katherine A 12            
     3) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12          4) Souza, Monique 12              
                  29.36       59.64 (30.28)     1:29.99 (30.35)     1:58.66 (28.67)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:01.63    2:00.41        
     1) Nasiadka, Teresa 12             2) Rivera, Hannah 11              
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12          4) LU, Helen 12                   
                  29.74     1:00.54 (30.80)     1:29.94 (29.40)     2:00.41 (30.47)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:01.76    2:03.47        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 11          2) McNamara, Maggie P 11          
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 12           4) Yuen, Kalie 12                 
                  32.18     1:02.47 (30.29)     1:33.40 (30.93)     2:03.47 (30.07)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:05.73    2:05.54        
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Pittman, Susannah 11           
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 11              4) Lemischak, Allison M 12        
                  29.80     1:06.13 (36.33)     1:39.00 (32.87)     2:05.54 (26.54)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:02.21    2:06.40        
     1) Kortright, Amber M 12           2) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
     3) Heinz, Amanda 11                4) Davi, Julia G 12               
                  31.05     1:02.34 (31.29)     1:35.22 (32.88)     2:06.40 (31.18)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:40.09    2:10.23        
                  31.12     1:07.67 (36.55)     1:38.29 (30.62)     2:10.23 (31.94)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.09    2:12.29        
     1) Brydon, Maia 11                 2) Rojas, Alice E 11              
     3) Alston, Taj I 12                4) Cespedes, Nabel 12             
                  29.64     1:03.09 (33.45)     1:46.68 (43.59)     2:12.29 (25.61)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:00.72         DQ        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 11            2) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Tanaka, Moca 11                
                  30.76       59.71 (28.95)     1:29.35 (29.64)          DQ (28.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.81    2:01.45        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  30.24     1:03.48 (33.24)     1:33.37 (29.89)     2:01.45 (28.08)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.54    2:02.87        
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 12           
     3) McNeary, Claire 12              4) Johnson, Lauryn M 11           
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)     1:35.57 (30.33)     2:02.87 (27.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:10.02    2:09.55        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 12            4) Duverge, Ariana A 12           
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)     1:41.49 (32.35)     2:09.55 (28.06)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.88    2:11.52        
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 12           2) Palmer, Pleasant D 12          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Welcome, Shannon R 11          
                  32.66     1:09.40 (36.74)     1:41.93 (32.53)     2:11.52 (29.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.30    2:13.59        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 12           2) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 11         
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:43.27 (31.39)     2:13.59 (30.32)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:19.38    2:13.98        
     1) Chan, Mandy 11                  2) Nasiadka, Teresa 12            
     3) Fong, Samantha 11               4) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12         
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)     1:44.36 (30.82)     2:13.98 (29.62)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:18.21    2:18.36        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 11           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 11         
     3) Yuen, Kalie 12                  4) Tanaka, Moca 11                
                  35.60     1:15.81 (40.21)     1:48.30 (32.49)     2:18.36 (30.06)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:20.30    2:18.62        
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Pittman, Susannah 11           
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  35.38     1:17.74 (42.36)     1:45.86 (28.12)     2:18.62 (32.76)
  9 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:15.44    2:21.79        
     1) Liang, Emily 12                 2) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12         
     3) Ruvolo, Mikaela 12              4) Souza, Monique 12              
                  38.07       54.34 (16.27)     1:52.39 (58.05)     2:21.79 (29.40)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:19.64    2:23.41        
     1) Kortright, Amber M 12           2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Davi, Julia G 12                4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  37.87     1:16.30 (38.43)     1:51.93 (35.63)     2:23.41 (31.48)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:41.14    2:28.65        
     1) Bell, Emily 12                  2) Hoge, Maggie M 11              
     3) Krucher, Shaelyn L 12           4) Coppola, Ava 11                
                  40.17     1:25.31 (45.14)     1:55.03 (29.72)     2:28.65 (33.62)
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:36.33    2:33.68        
     1) Smith, Andrea V 11              2) Perry, Jada J 11               
     3) Howard, D'Asia S 12             4) Higgins, Ayanna I 12           
                  42.89     1:23.65 (40.76)     2:04.09 (40.44)     2:33.68 (29.59)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.09    2:37.40        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 11               2) Brydon, Maia 11                
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 12             4) Cespedes, Nabel 12             
                  40.22     1:22.35 (42.13)     1:58.45 (36.10)     2:37.40 (38.95)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                25.24      25.06 JO      20  
  2 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.29 JO      17  
  3 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.46 JO      16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.77 SILV    15  
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.86 SILV    13.5
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.86 SILV    13.5
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.61      27.13 SILV   
  8 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.29 SILV   
  9 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.30 SILV   
 10 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.38 SILV   
 11 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.16      27.40 SILV   
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.47 SILV   
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.78 SILV   
 14 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR                27.41      27.86 SILV   
 15 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            27.12      28.04 SILV   
 16 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR                 27.77      28.09 SILV   
 17 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                27.42      28.16 SILV   
 18 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.20 SILV   
 19 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.23 SILV   
 20 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.10      28.31 SILV   
 21 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            27.57      28.33 SILV   
 22 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.52      28.47 SILV   
 23 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.48 SILV   
 24 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.59 SILV   
 25 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.60 SILV   
 26 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.15      28.70 SILV   
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR            27.66      29.03        
 28 Lara, Tiffany       13 BASC-MR                31.08      29.12        
 29 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      29.33        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.34        
 31 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                28.83      29.48        
 32 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.53        
 33 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached             29.60      29.69        
 34 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR                28.84      29.71        
 35 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            30.34      29.80        
 36 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR                29.78      29.83        
 37 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.31      29.85        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR                30.07      29.90        
 39 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR                29.85      30.03        
 40 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR            29.08      30.12        
 40 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.12        
 42 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR                29.44      30.27        
 43 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            30.36      30.33        
 44 Cummings, Hannah H  14 RedTails-MR               NT      30.61        
 45 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.64        
 46 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.68        
 47 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR                30.59      30.69        
 48 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR         30.46      30.74        
 49 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.75        
 50 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                31.03      30.86        
 51 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.90        
 52 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            30.25      30.92        
 53 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.97        
 54 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR                 33.68      31.26        
 55 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR                 31.76      31.35        
 56 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            30.36      31.51        
 57 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR            30.89      31.64        
 58 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR         32.96      31.88        
 59 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            30.40      32.19        
 60 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            34.08      32.26        
 61 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                30.81      32.37        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                31.60      32.62        
 63 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            34.23      32.75        
 64 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.82        
 65 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.87        
 66 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.26        
 67 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.52        
 68 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.62        
 69 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            34.28      33.76        
 70 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR                33.70      34.11        
 71 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.64      34.18        
 72 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR                32.47      34.45        
 73 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                33.48      34.99        
 74 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR                36.76      35.89        
 75 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR                34.50      37.00        
 -- Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR                29.29         NS        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR                28.29         NS        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR                34.84         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                56.07      57.08 JO      20  
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)                                        
  2 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      57.44 JO      17  
                  27.56       57.44 (29.88)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            58.17      57.71 JO      16  
                  28.01       57.71 (29.70)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.07 SILV    15  
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                57.83      58.23 SILV    14  
                  28.66       58.23 (29.57)                                        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            59.67      58.92 SILV    13  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                58.48      59.07 SILV   
                  28.59       59.07 (30.48)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      59.08 SILV   
                  28.57       59.08 (30.51)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR            58.76      59.12 SILV   
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            58.61      59.33 SILV   
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                58.38      59.53 SILV   
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                59.63      59.64 SILV   
                  29.21       59.64 (30.43)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.06 (30.95)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.52 (31.39)                                        
 15 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.61 (31.94)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.70 SILV   
                  30.00     1:00.70 (30.70)                                        
 17 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.56    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.19 (31.36)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            58.37    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)                                        
 19 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.51 (31.99)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.80 (31.86)                                        
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.84 SILV   
                  30.46     1:01.84 (31.38)                                        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          1:00.81    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)                                        
 23 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:02.01    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.30 (32.27)                                        
 25 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.83    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)                                        
 26 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.52 (32.20)                                        
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:01.19    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.58 (32.15)                                        
 28 Lara, Tiffany       13 BASC-MR              1:01.62    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.01 (33.10)                                        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.14    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
 30 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.26        
                  30.44     1:03.26 (32.82)                                        
 31 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:03.55        
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.92        
                  30.80     1:03.92 (33.12)                                        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.03        
                  30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)                                        
 34 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.25        
                  30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)                                        
 35 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.40        
                  31.03     1:04.40 (33.37)                                        
 36 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.02        
                  30.97     1:05.02 (34.05)                                        
 37 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:05.07        
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)                                        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.64        
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)                                        
 39 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.68        
                  31.98     1:05.68 (33.70)                                        
 40 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.84        
                  31.86     1:05.84 (33.98)                                        
 41 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:06.82    1:05.95        
                  31.55     1:05.95 (34.40)                                        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:06.10        
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)                                        
 43 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:06.61        
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 44 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:06.69        
                  32.24     1:06.69 (34.45)                                        
 45 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.24        
                  32.90     1:07.24 (34.34)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:07.27        
                  32.10     1:07.27 (35.17)                                        
 47 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.79    1:07.50        
                  32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)                                        
 48 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:07.66        
                  32.41     1:07.66 (35.25)                                        
 49 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.69        
                  32.82     1:07.69 (34.87)                                        
 50 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.82        
                  32.64     1:07.82 (35.18)                                        
 51 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.31    1:08.00        
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)                                        
 52 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:08.09        
                  32.93     1:08.09 (35.16)                                        
 53 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.30        
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)                                        
 54 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:08.46        
                  33.87     1:08.46 (34.59)                                        
 55 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:07.22    1:08.91        
                  32.75     1:08.91 (36.16)                                        
 56 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.59    1:09.58        
                  34.17     1:09.58 (35.41)                                        
 57 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.33        
                  32.98     1:10.33 (37.35)                                        
 58 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.69        
                  32.61     1:10.69 (38.08)                                        
 59 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.25    1:10.88        
                  33.70     1:10.88 (37.18)                                        
 60 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:11.88        
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)                                        
 61 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.97        
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)                                        
 62 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:15.55    1:12.48        
                  34.38     1:12.48 (38.10)                                        
 63 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:10.56    1:12.52        
                  34.55     1:12.52 (37.97)                                        
 64 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:08.65    1:12.58        
                  34.48     1:12.58 (38.10)                                        
 65 Cummings, Hannah H  14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:12.84        
                  35.57     1:12.84 (37.27)                                        
 66 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:13.25        
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
 67 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:13.77    1:13.76        
                  34.81     1:13.76 (38.95)                                        
 68 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:15.24        
                  35.88     1:15.24 (39.36)                                        
 69 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.76    1:15.39        
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)                                        
 70 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:15.58        
                  35.59     1:15.58 (39.99)                                        
 71 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:16.33        
                  35.14     1:16.33 (41.19)                                        
 72 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.40        
                  35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)                                        
 73 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:16.52        
                  35.11     1:16.52 (41.41)                                        
 74 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:16.63        
                  37.21     1:16.63 (39.42)                                        
 75 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:13.65    1:18.14        
                  36.63     1:18.14 (41.51)                                        
 76 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR              1:21.95    1:20.22        
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)                                        
 77 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:22.12        
                  37.34     1:22.12 (44.78)                                        
 78 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:22.73        
                  39.14     1:22.73 (43.59)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              1:58.91    2:00.16 ZQ      20  
                  28.58       59.81 (31.23)     1:29.65 (29.84)     2:00.16 (30.51)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:02.73 ZQ      17  
                  28.38       59.20 (30.82)     1:30.89 (31.69)     2:02.73 (31.84)
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:05.45    2:04.34 ZQ      16  
                  29.10     1:01.51 (32.41)     1:34.08 (32.57)     2:04.34 (30.26)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:04.43 ZQ      15  
                  29.68     1:01.30 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.17)     2:04.43 (30.96)
  5 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.77    2:04.85 ZQ      14  
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)     1:33.44 (32.33)     2:04.85 (31.41)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:05.51 ZQ      13  
                  29.54     1:00.91 (31.37)     1:33.40 (32.49)     2:05.51 (32.11)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:06.51    2:05.94 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:00.13 (31.41)     1:33.29 (33.16)     2:05.94 (32.65)
  8 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:06.36 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:33.80 (32.48)     2:06.36 (32.56)
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:07.74 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)     1:35.96 (33.49)     2:07.74 (31.78)
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.76 (31.97)     1:36.09 (34.33)     2:10.01 (33.92)
 11 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:12.06 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:12.06 (33.68)
 12 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.81    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.23 (33.38)     1:38.80 (34.57)     2:12.17 (33.37)
 13 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.57 (34.36)     1:39.73 (35.16)     2:13.12 (33.39)
 14 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:18.06    2:14.62 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)     1:39.61 (34.08)     2:14.62 (35.01)
 15 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:14.86 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)     1:40.91 (35.34)     2:14.86 (33.95)
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:15.32 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.05 (33.35)     1:39.24 (35.19)     2:15.32 (36.08)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.10 (34.69)     1:41.92 (35.82)     2:16.21 (34.29)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:16.67 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.07 (35.34)     1:42.13 (35.06)     2:16.67 (34.54)
 19 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.55    2:16.72 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.65 (34.72)     1:41.33 (35.68)     2:16.72 (35.39)
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)     1:41.98 (35.78)     2:16.73 (34.75)
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:16.11    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:41.96 (35.85)     2:16.87 (34.91)
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:14.31    2:18.89        
                  31.37     1:06.10 (34.73)     1:42.90 (36.80)     2:18.89 (35.99)
 23 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           2:21.00    2:20.33        
                  32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)     1:44.19 (36.59)     2:20.33 (36.14)
 24 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.37    2:20.48        
                  32.66     1:08.15 (35.49)     1:44.51 (36.36)     2:20.48 (35.97)
 25 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          2:15.38    2:20.92        
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)     1:45.03 (37.76)     2:20.92 (35.89)
 26 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:25.32    2:21.46        
                  32.35     1:07.74 (35.39)     1:44.40 (36.66)     2:21.46 (37.06)
 27 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:25.56    2:22.13        
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:46.60 (36.98)     2:22.13 (35.53)
 28 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:22.52        
                  31.47     1:08.41 (36.94)     1:45.67 (37.26)     2:22.52 (36.85)
 29 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:22.74        
                  31.69     1:08.20 (36.51)     1:46.70 (38.50)     2:22.74 (36.04)
 30 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:24.28        
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:47.73 (37.77)     2:24.28 (36.55)
 31 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              2:34.00    2:24.49        
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:47.98 (37.88)     2:24.49 (36.51)
 32 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:24.93        
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:48.02 (37.85)     2:24.93 (36.91)
 33 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:31.83    2:24.98        
                  32.15     1:08.52 (36.37)     1:46.77 (38.25)     2:24.98 (38.21)
 34 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:26.02        
                  33.67     1:11.34 (37.67)     1:48.66 (37.32)     2:26.02 (37.36)
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.53    2:26.94        
                  33.13     1:10.52 (37.39)     1:48.78 (38.26)     2:26.94 (38.16)
 36 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:28.63        
                  32.62     1:10.85 (38.23)     1:50.95 (40.10)     2:28.63 (37.68)
 37 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.18        
                  31.80     1:09.23 (37.43)     1:50.17 (40.94)     2:29.18 (39.01)
 38 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    2:31.32        
                  34.27     1:12.62 (38.35)     1:51.40 (38.78)     2:31.32 (39.92)
 39 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               2:29.12    2:34.12        
                  33.46     1:12.98 (39.52)     1:54.39 (41.41)     2:34.12 (39.73)
 40 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              2:42.37    2:36.62        
                  35.66     1:15.85 (40.19)     1:56.46 (40.61)     2:36.62 (40.16)
 40 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          2:59.36    2:36.62        
                  33.88     1:13.46 (39.58)     1:54.47 (41.01)     2:36.62 (42.15)
 42 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              2:42.45    2:37.12        
                  36.74     1:18.37 (41.63)     1:58.10 (39.73)     2:37.12 (39.02)
 43 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:37.23        
                  34.92     1:16.03 (41.11)     1:57.05 (41.02)     2:37.23 (40.18)
 44 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.37    2:39.47        
                  36.75     1:18.25 (41.50)     2:00.86 (42.61)     2:39.47 (38.61)
 45 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:38.25    2:40.64        
                  35.94     1:17.63 (41.69)     1:59.60 (41.97)     2:40.64 (41.04)
 46 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.08    2:44.54        
                  36.43     1:19.34 (42.91)     2:03.87 (44.53)     2:44.54 (40.67)
 47 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              2:52.47    2:45.30        
                  35.96     1:19.16 (43.20)     2:04.80 (45.64)     2:45.30 (40.50)
 48 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              2:35.90    2:45.68        
                  37.05     1:19.10 (42.05)     2:02.89 (43.79)     2:45.68 (42.79)
 49 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:51.41    2:46.00        
                  35.64     1:18.08 (42.44)     2:02.62 (44.54)     2:46.00 (43.38)
 50 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.60    2:46.03        
                  36.24     1:18.96 (42.72)     2:03.17 (44.21)     2:46.03 (42.86)
 51 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              2:44.23    2:46.86        
                  37.21     1:20.89 (43.68)     2:04.91 (44.02)     2:46.86 (41.95)
 52 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:50.26        
                  38.06     1:23.16 (45.10)     2:09.61 (46.45)     2:50.26 (40.65)
 53 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:53.78        
                  35.88     1:19.64 (43.76)     2:07.27 (47.63)     2:53.78 (46.51)
 -- Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          2:42.96         NS        
 -- Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              2:13.91         NS        
 -- Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          5:24.04    5:26.00 JO      20  
                  30.63     1:02.62 (31.99)     1:35.36 (32.74)     2:08.54 (33.18)
        2:41.86 (33.32)     3:14.85 (32.99)     3:48.14 (33.29)     4:21.71 (33.57)
        4:54.75 (33.04)     5:26.00 (31.25)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              5:22.56    5:28.72 JO      17  
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)     1:35.72 (33.12)     2:09.16 (33.44)
        2:42.51 (33.35)     3:15.99 (33.48)     3:49.52 (33.53)     4:22.84 (33.32)
        4:56.22 (33.38)     5:28.72 (32.50)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              5:32.62    5:32.61 SILV    16  
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.09 (33.44)     2:09.88 (33.79)
        2:43.94 (34.06)     3:18.16 (34.22)     3:52.02 (33.86)     4:25.83 (33.81)
        4:59.61 (33.78)     5:32.61 (33.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          5:33.19    5:32.99 SILV    15  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:36.34 (33.73)     2:09.53 (33.19)
        2:43.51 (33.98)     3:17.88 (34.37)     3:51.99 (34.11)     4:26.04 (34.05)
        5:00.49 (34.45)     5:32.99 (32.50)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:39.25    5:36.79         14  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)     1:36.79 (33.85)     2:10.21 (33.42)
        2:44.09 (33.88)     3:18.97 (34.88)     3:54.11 (35.14)     4:28.58 (34.47)
        5:03.30 (34.72)     5:36.79 (33.49)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:56.54    5:37.26         13  
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)     1:35.69 (33.98)     2:09.34 (33.65)
        2:43.75 (34.41)     3:17.94 (34.19)     3:51.32 (33.38)     4:26.79 (35.47)
        5:02.79 (36.00)     5:37.26 (34.47)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              5:38.83    5:37.68        
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)     1:37.93 (34.12)     2:11.71 (33.78)
        2:46.03 (34.32)     3:20.53 (34.50)     3:55.34 (34.81)     4:30.09 (34.75)
        5:04.44 (34.35)     5:37.68 (33.24)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:35.81    5:37.87        
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:36.60 (33.67)     2:10.80 (34.20)
        2:45.46 (34.66)     3:20.30 (34.84)     3:55.37 (35.07)     4:30.40 (35.03)
        5:04.92 (34.52)     5:37.87 (32.95)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          5:39.50    5:40.13        
                  29.99     1:02.82 (32.83)     1:36.61 (33.79)     2:11.03 (34.42)
        2:45.52 (34.49)     3:20.72 (35.20)     3:56.16 (35.44)     4:31.55 (35.39)
        5:07.14 (35.59)     5:40.13 (32.99)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              5:39.12    5:42.16        
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:37.02 (33.75)     2:11.60 (34.58)
        2:46.21 (34.61)     3:20.93 (34.72)     3:56.80 (35.87)     4:31.97 (35.17)
        5:07.25 (35.28)     5:42.16 (34.91)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:49.57    5:42.62        
                  31.09     1:05.07 (33.98)     1:39.73 (34.66)     2:14.24 (34.51)
        2:48.93 (34.69)     3:24.32 (35.39)     4:00.18 (35.86)     4:35.34 (35.16)
        5:09.95 (34.61)     5:42.62 (32.67)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              6:00.74    5:44.49        
                  30.04     1:03.70 (33.66)     1:38.61 (34.91)     2:13.64 (35.03)
        2:48.64 (35.00)     3:24.25 (35.61)     3:59.75 (35.50)     4:35.47 (35.72)
        5:10.59 (35.12)     5:44.49 (33.90)                                        
 13 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:54.93    5:49.52        
                  30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)     1:40.12 (35.07)     2:15.38 (35.26)
        2:50.74 (35.36)     3:26.86 (36.12)     4:02.91 (36.05)     4:38.34 (35.43)
        5:14.68 (36.34)     5:49.52 (34.84)                                        
 14 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              5:53.17    5:51.67        
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:39.51 (35.09)     2:15.00 (35.49)
        2:51.25 (36.25)     3:27.39 (36.14)     4:03.47 (36.08)     4:40.04 (36.57)
        5:16.40 (36.36)     5:51.67 (35.27)                                        
 15 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              6:02.68    5:52.69        
                  31.94     1:07.22 (35.28)     1:42.79 (35.57)     2:18.83 (36.04)
        2:54.16 (35.33)     3:30.04 (35.88)     4:05.82 (35.78)     4:41.09 (35.27)
        5:17.46 (36.37)     5:52.69 (35.23)                                        
 16 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:53.27    5:53.71        
                  31.45     1:06.82 (35.37)     1:42.85 (36.03)     2:19.18 (36.33)
        2:55.67 (36.49)     3:31.50 (35.83)     4:07.30 (35.80)     4:43.24 (35.94)
        5:20.10 (36.86)     5:53.71 (33.61)                                        
 17 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:57.29    5:56.48        
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:42.44 (36.07)     2:18.53 (36.09)
        2:55.16 (36.63)     3:31.83 (36.67)     4:08.50 (36.67)     4:45.58 (37.08)
        5:21.82 (36.24)     5:56.48 (34.66)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              5:31.40    5:56.58        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:43.91 (36.37)     2:19.94 (36.03)
        2:56.12 (36.18)     3:32.65 (36.53)     4:09.30 (36.65)     4:45.41 (36.11)
        5:21.49 (36.08)     5:56.58 (35.09)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          6:00.24    5:56.98        
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)     1:40.74 (35.62)     2:16.68 (35.94)
        2:53.14 (36.46)     3:30.11 (36.97)     4:07.03 (36.92)     4:43.74 (36.71)
        5:21.66 (37.92)     5:56.98 (35.32)                                        
 20 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          5:56.72    5:58.41        
                  30.54     1:05.28 (34.74)     1:41.04 (35.76)     2:18.23 (37.19)
        2:55.04 (36.81)     3:31.67 (36.63)     4:08.82 (37.15)     4:46.07 (37.25)
        5:22.39 (36.32)     5:58.41 (36.02)                                        
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              5:56.05    6:00.53        
                  31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)     1:44.25 (37.08)     2:21.27 (37.02)
        2:58.23 (36.96)     3:35.55 (37.32)     4:13.06 (37.51)     4:50.29 (37.23)
        5:26.50 (36.21)     6:00.53 (34.03)                                        
 22 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          6:03.08    6:00.74        
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)     1:44.44 (36.29)     2:21.17 (36.73)
        2:57.75 (36.58)     3:34.89 (37.14)     4:11.74 (36.85)     4:48.97 (37.23)
        5:25.64 (36.67)     6:00.74 (35.10)                                        
 23 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:01.64        
                  30.23     1:04.18 (33.95)     1:40.53 (36.35)     2:17.03 (36.50)
        2:54.38 (37.35)     3:32.08 (37.70)     4:09.47 (37.39)     4:47.48 (38.01)
        5:25.61 (38.13)     6:01.64 (36.03)                                        
 24 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              5:55.31    6:04.08        
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)     1:43.14 (36.64)     2:20.37 (37.23)
        2:57.44 (37.07)     3:34.40 (36.96)     4:11.92 (37.52)     4:49.60 (37.68)
        5:27.23 (37.63)     6:04.08 (36.85)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              6:11.15    6:05.51        
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)     1:43.93 (36.54)     2:21.19 (37.26)
        2:57.99 (36.80)     3:34.62 (36.63)     4:12.21 (37.59)     4:50.34 (38.13)
        5:28.08 (37.74)     6:05.51 (37.43)                                        
 26 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              6:28.57    6:09.50        
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)     1:47.22 (37.85)     2:25.04 (37.82)
        3:03.00 (37.96)     3:40.24 (37.24)     4:17.70 (37.46)     4:55.32 (37.62)
        5:33.12 (37.80)     6:09.50 (36.38)                                        
 27 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              6:40.69    6:13.67        
                  33.55     1:10.90 (37.35)     1:48.90 (38.00)     2:28.28 (39.38)
        3:05.22 (36.94)     3:43.87 (38.65)     4:20.82 (36.95)     4:59.29 (38.47)
        5:37.09 (37.80)     6:13.67 (36.58)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           6:00.00    6:15.63        
                  32.64     1:08.39 (35.75)     1:45.70 (37.31)     2:23.93 (38.23)
        3:02.73 (38.80)     3:41.28 (38.55)     4:20.73 (39.45)     5:00.02 (39.29)
        5:38.88 (38.86)     6:15.63 (36.75)                                        
 29 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              6:23.68    6:21.29        
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:47.36 (37.50)     2:26.12 (38.76)
        3:04.68 (38.56)     3:44.49 (39.81)     4:24.34 (39.85)     5:03.74 (39.40)
        5:43.21 (39.47)     6:21.29 (38.08)                                        
 30 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              6:21.43    6:24.54        
                  33.85     1:11.70 (37.85)     1:50.61 (38.91)     2:29.44 (38.83)
        3:08.18 (38.74)     3:47.72 (39.54)     4:27.58 (39.86)     5:07.65 (40.07)
        5:46.69 (39.04)     6:24.54 (37.85)                                        
 31 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              6:34.36    6:31.94        
                  32.80     1:10.00 (37.20)     1:48.73 (38.73)     2:27.35 (38.62)
        3:07.06 (39.71)     3:46.91 (39.85)     4:28.65 (41.74)     5:11.20 (42.55)
        5:52.79 (41.59)     6:31.94 (39.15)                                        
 -- Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              5:28.69         NS        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              6:38.84         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            59.27      58.08 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.08 (30.03)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                59.15      59.24 ZQ      17  
                  28.77       59.24 (30.47)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.93 ZQ      16  
                  30.97     1:03.93 (32.96)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.30 ZQ      15  
                  31.86     1:05.30 (33.44)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:05.45 ZQ      14  
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.83    1:06.66 SILV    13  
                  32.30     1:06.66 (34.36)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.22 (34.43)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.28 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.28 (34.05)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.66     1:07.44 (33.78)                                        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.53 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.53 (34.41)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.83 (34.78)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.68 (34.80)                                        
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:07.02    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.72 (34.94)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.13 (35.26)                                        
 16 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.24 (35.29)                                        
 17 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:11.36    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.61 (36.24)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.66 (35.84)                                        
 19 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.22 (36.89)                                        
 20 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.54 (37.05)                                        
 21 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:13.02    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.84 (37.18)                                        
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.53 (37.35)                                        
 23 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.10 (37.40)                                        
 24 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.19 (38.05)                                        
 25 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.26 (38.12)                                        
 26 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          1:13.96    1:15.30        
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)                                        
 27 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.19    1:15.67        
                  37.08     1:15.67 (38.59)                                        
 28 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:15.95        
 29 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:16.03        
                  37.16     1:16.03 (38.87)                                        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:17.08        
                  38.04     1:17.08 (39.04)                                        
 31 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.06        
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)                                        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:20.65    1:19.84        
                  39.52     1:19.84 (40.32)                                        
 32 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:17.43    1:19.84        
                  39.33     1:19.84 (40.51)                                        
 34 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.98        
                  38.26     1:19.98 (41.72)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:21.31    1:20.05        
                1:20.05         1:20.05 ( )                                        
 36 Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:22.79    1:20.38        
                1:20.38         1:20.38 ( )                                        
 37 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:19.00    1:20.78        
                  39.39     1:20.78 (41.39)                                        
 38 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:21.09        
                  39.58     1:21.09 (41.51)                                        
 39 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:21.27        
                  38.42     1:21.27 (42.85)                                        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:21.87        
                  39.70     1:21.87 (42.17)                                        
 41 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.28    1:22.12        
                  39.73     1:22.12 (42.39)                                        
 42 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.44    1:22.82        
                  40.44     1:22.82 (42.38)                                        
 43 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:22.74    1:22.88        
                  40.79     1:22.88 (42.09)                                        
 44 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.27    1:22.91        
                  40.91     1:22.91 (42.00)                                        
 45 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:23.14        
                  40.48     1:23.14 (42.66)                                        
 46 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.75    1:23.24        
                  41.11     1:23.24 (42.13)                                        
 47 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:38.54    1:23.68        
                  41.66     1:23.68 (42.02)                                        
 48 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:22.38    1:23.76        
                  39.60     1:23.76 (44.16)                                        
 49 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.00    1:23.77        
                  40.67     1:23.77 (43.10)                                        
 50 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:24.21        
                  40.55     1:24.21 (43.66)                                        
 51 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          1:25.86    1:24.63        
                  41.41     1:24.63 (43.22)                                        
 52 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:23.25    1:24.97        
                  41.45     1:24.97 (43.52)                                        
 53 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:27.47        
                  42.71     1:27.47 (44.76)                                        
 54 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.24    1:28.91        
 55 Friedman, Melissa   13 WISC-MR              1:22.58    1:29.31        
                  42.84     1:29.31 (46.47)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:29.83        
                  43.14     1:29.83 (46.69)                                        
 57 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:29.94        
                  42.48     1:29.94 (47.46)                                        
 58 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:33.84        
                  45.75     1:33.84 (48.09)                                        
 59 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:35.73        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:08.87    2:08.16 ZQ      20  
                  30.55     1:03.30 (32.75)     1:34.96 (31.66)     2:08.16 (33.20)
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:09.56 ZQ      17  
                  30.14     1:03.02 (32.88)     1:36.45 (33.43)     2:09.56 (33.11)
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:13.23 ZQ      16  
                  31.58     1:05.31 (33.73)     1:39.27 (33.96)     2:13.23 (33.96)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:20.12 ZQ      15  
                  33.95     1:08.71 (34.76)     1:44.40 (35.69)     2:20.12 (35.72)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.99    2:22.47 JO      14  
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)     1:46.83 (37.66)     2:22.47 (35.64)
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.69    2:23.62 SILV    13  
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)     1:46.67 (37.06)     2:23.62 (36.95)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:23.64 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.24 (35.54)     1:46.99 (38.75)     2:23.64 (36.65)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:27.86 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.13 (36.56)     1:49.26 (38.13)     2:27.86 (38.60)
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:34.66    2:31.84 SILV   
 10 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.71 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.83 (39.38)     1:55.88 (40.05)     2:33.71 (37.83)
 11 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.22    2:35.06 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.65 (39.54)     1:57.16 (41.51)     2:35.06 (37.90)
 12 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:35.36 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.82 (40.37)     1:56.16 (39.34)     2:35.36 (39.20)
 13 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:38.60    2:37.71 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.68 (39.32)   2:37.71 (1:23.03)                    
 14 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.42    2:38.48 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.23 (41.03)     1:58.10 (40.87)     2:38.48 (40.38)
 15 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.00    2:39.92 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.35 (40.46)     2:00.00 (41.65)     2:39.92 (39.92)
 16 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          2:47.41    2:40.06 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.15 (41.28)     2:00.94 (42.79)     2:40.06 (39.12)
 17 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:46.51    2:41.83 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.67 (40.39)     1:59.68 (42.01)     2:41.83 (42.15)
 18 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.81        
                  38.02     1:19.49 (41.47)     2:02.36 (42.87)     2:44.81 (42.45)
 19 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:45.05        
                  38.56     1:20.18 (41.62)     2:03.65 (43.47)     2:45.05 (41.40)
 20 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:49.10        
                  38.61     1:21.72 (43.11)     2:06.43 (44.71)     2:49.10 (42.67)
 21 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               2:47.66    2:51.77        
                  40.51     1:24.02 (43.51)     2:08.55 (44.53)     2:51.77 (43.22)
 22 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:52.10        
                  37.80     1:20.85 (43.05)     2:06.94 (46.09)     2:52.10 (45.16)
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    2:54.37        
                  41.41     1:25.61 (44.20)     2:10.56 (44.95)     2:54.37 (43.81)
 24 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.62        
 25 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              2:54.88    2:57.58        
                  41.33     1:27.67 (46.34)   2:57.58 (1:29.91)                    
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          3:07.41    3:00.92        
                  41.54     1:25.93 (44.39)     2:13.36 (47.43)     3:00.92 (47.56)
 -- Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.19         DQ        
                  39.99     1:22.54 (42.55)     2:06.10 (43.56)          DQ (41.54)
 -- Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:55.09         DQ        
                  39.60     1:23.12 (43.52)     2:06.94 (43.82)          DQ (46.81)
 -- Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.85         DQ        
                  33.81     1:10.52 (36.71)     1:48.54 (38.02)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:37.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:10.92 ZQ      20  
                  33.65     1:10.92 (37.27)                                        
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.48 ZQ      17  
                  34.94     1:12.48 (37.54)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:13.01 ZQ      16  
                  35.20     1:13.01 (37.81)                                        
  4 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:15.02 ZQ      15  
                  35.16     1:15.02 (39.86)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:15.30 ZQ      14  
                  35.42     1:15.30 (39.88)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.09 JO      13  
                  36.22     1:16.09 (39.87)                                        
  7 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.09 (40.01)                                        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.37 (40.40)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.46 (40.79)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:18.57 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.57 (42.91)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.17    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.81 (41.04)                                        
 13 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.87 (42.81)                                        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.74 (42.73)                                        
 15 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.31 (43.43)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.54    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.62 (43.59)                                        
 17 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.01 (43.81)                                        
 18 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:25.17    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.28 (44.24)                                        
 19 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.79 (43.98)                                        
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:24.97        
                  40.48     1:24.97 (44.49)                                        
 21 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:26.33    1:25.09        
                  40.39     1:25.09 (44.70)                                        
 22 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:25.52        
                  40.17     1:25.52 (45.35)                                        
 23 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:18.86    1:25.67        
                  40.12     1:25.67 (45.55)                                        
 24 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:28.00    1:26.38        
                  41.15     1:26.38 (45.23)                                        
 25 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:27.93    1:26.82        
                  41.66     1:26.82 (45.16)                                        
 26 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:26.87        
                  41.05     1:26.87 (45.82)                                        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:31.26    1:27.55        
                  42.00     1:27.55 (45.55)                                        
 28 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.70        
                  41.64     1:27.70 (46.06)                                        
 29 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:28.03        
                  41.72     1:28.03 (46.31)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:28.84        
                  41.55     1:28.84 (47.29)                                        
 31 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:29.29        
                  42.70     1:29.29 (46.59)                                        
 32 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:29.63        
                  43.21     1:29.63 (46.42)                                        
 33 Cummings, Hannah H  14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:29.72        
                  41.83     1:29.72 (47.89)                                        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:30.25        
                  43.36     1:30.25 (46.89)                                        
 35 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:32.61    1:30.41        
                  42.87     1:30.41 (47.54)                                        
 36 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.99    1:31.12        
                  44.59     1:31.12 (46.53)                                        
 37 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.49        
                  41.63     1:31.49 (49.86)                                        
 38 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.51        
                  43.45     1:31.51 (48.06)                                        
 39 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:30.35    1:31.81        
                  43.80     1:31.81 (48.01)                                        
 40 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.25    1:32.27        
                  44.06     1:32.27 (48.21)                                        
 41 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:32.46        
                  43.10     1:32.46 (49.36)                                        
 42 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.47        
                  43.74     1:32.47 (48.73)                                        
 43 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.46    1:32.87        
                  43.91     1:32.87 (48.96)                                        
 44 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:33.14        
                  43.35     1:33.14 (49.79)                                        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.22    1:33.89        
                  44.01     1:33.89 (49.88)                                        
 46 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.84    1:34.25        
                  44.15     1:34.25 (50.10)                                        
 46 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:34.25        
                  45.06     1:34.25 (49.19)                                        
 48 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.61        
                  43.61     1:34.61 (51.00)                                        
 49 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:36.10        
                  44.73     1:36.10 (51.37)                                        
 50 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:36.88    1:37.07        
                  45.87     1:37.07 (51.20)                                        
 51 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:32.97    1:37.65        
                  46.16     1:37.65 (51.49)                                        
 52 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:46.50    1:42.76        
                  47.54     1:42.76 (55.22)                                        
 -- Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR              1:39.35         NS        
 -- Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.27         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:00.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:34.57 ZQ      20  
                  34.68     1:15.15 (40.47)     1:54.70 (39.55)     2:34.57 (39.87)
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.34 ZQ      17  
                  35.27     1:14.56 (39.29)     1:55.07 (40.51)     2:35.34 (40.27)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:36.48 ZQ      16  
                  35.76     1:16.51 (40.75)     1:56.92 (40.41)     2:36.48 (39.56)
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:44.10    2:40.64 JO      15  
                  36.79     1:17.74 (40.95)     1:58.77 (41.03)     2:40.64 (41.87)
  5 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.93    2:40.78 JO      14  
                  36.25     1:17.16 (40.91)     1:59.11 (41.95)     2:40.78 (41.67)
  6 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.89    2:47.38 SILV    13  
                  38.25     1:20.54 (42.29)     2:04.13 (43.59)     2:47.38 (43.25)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:47.51 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.39 (42.30)     2:04.31 (43.92)     2:47.51 (43.20)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:48.81 SILV   
                  35.72     1:19.28 (43.56)     2:04.39 (45.11)     2:48.81 (44.42)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:55.05 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.64 (44.37)     2:09.56 (44.92)     2:55.05 (45.49)
 10 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              2:54.97    2:56.00 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.55 (45.14)     2:10.28 (45.73)     2:56.00 (45.72)
 11 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:55.35    2:56.66 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.93 (45.49)     2:11.26 (46.33)     2:56.66 (45.40)
 12 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:51.82    2:57.41        
                  40.85     1:24.28 (43.43)     2:10.44 (46.16)     2:57.41 (46.97)
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    2:58.05        
                  39.81     1:25.40 (45.59)     2:13.04 (47.64)     2:58.05 (45.01)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          3:02.78    2:58.13        
                  41.52     1:27.09 (45.57)     2:14.15 (47.06)     2:58.13 (43.98)
 15 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.80    2:59.22        
                  41.69     1:29.02 (47.33)     2:14.56 (45.54)     2:59.22 (44.66)
 16 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              3:03.54    3:01.42        
                  40.73     1:27.92 (47.19)     2:14.99 (47.07)     3:01.42 (46.43)
 17 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.49    3:02.07        
                  40.79     1:27.34 (46.55)     2:15.91 (48.57)     3:02.07 (46.16)
 18 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          3:02.02    3:02.96        
                  42.91     1:30.18 (47.27)     2:17.43 (47.25)     3:02.96 (45.53)
 19 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:13.39    3:03.01        
                  40.99     1:27.74 (46.75)     2:15.41 (47.67)     3:03.01 (47.60)
 20 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:54.42    3:03.98        
                  40.94     1:28.34 (47.40)     2:16.07 (47.73)     3:03.98 (47.91)
 21 Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.55    3:06.67        
                  41.88     1:29.22 (47.34)     2:18.88 (49.66)     3:06.67 (47.79)
 22 Friedman, Melissa   13 WISC-MR              3:10.99    3:21.47        
                  44.10     1:34.73 (50.63)     2:29.05 (54.32)     3:21.47 (52.42)
 23 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.65    3:22.28        
                  42.72     1:35.01 (52.29)     2:29.61 (54.60)     3:22.28 (52.67)
 24 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              3:25.31    3:24.80        
                  45.98     1:39.14 (53.16)     2:32.82 (53.68)     3:24.80 (51.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                58.54      58.15 ZQ      20  
                  27.36       58.15 (30.79)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:03.57 ZQ      17  
                  29.97     1:03.57 (33.60)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.64 ZQ      16  
                  30.09     1:03.64 (33.55)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.79 ZQ      15  
                  30.40     1:03.79 (33.39)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.89 ZQ      14  
                  29.65     1:03.89 (34.24)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:03.90 ZQ      13  
                  29.04     1:03.90 (34.86)                                        
  7 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.34 (33.86)                                        
  8 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.73 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.73 (36.11)                                        
  9 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.73    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)                                        
 11 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.95 (36.31)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.65 (37.27)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.19    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.83 (37.49)                                        
 15 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.85 (36.61)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.56 (37.44)                                        
 17 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.60 (37.82)                                        
 18 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.21    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.55 (38.94)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.73        
                  31.48     1:11.73 (40.25)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.86        
                  33.67     1:11.86 (38.19)                                        
 21 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:11.98        
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)                                        
 22 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.27    1:14.62        
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)                                        
 23 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:16.99        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          1:19.91    1:17.74        
                  33.68     1:17.74 (44.06)                                        
 25 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.98    1:18.18        
                  35.41     1:18.18 (42.77)                                        
 26 Hosking, Haley A    14 Unattached           1:23.00    1:19.68        
 27 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:19.78        
                  36.36     1:19.78 (43.42)                                        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.97        
 29 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.27        
                  36.95     1:20.27 (43.32)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.56        
                  37.16     1:20.56 (43.40)                                        
 31 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:20.81        
 32 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:25.47    1:21.44        
                  38.11     1:21.44 (43.33)                                        
 33 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:21.79        
 34 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:20.99    1:22.98        
 35 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:23.02        
                  36.92     1:23.02 (46.10)                                        
 36 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.99    1:23.24        
                  37.91     1:23.24 (45.33)                                        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.79    1:23.32        
 38 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:24.93        
                  39.00     1:24.93 (45.93)                                        
 39 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:25.97        
                  38.61     1:25.97 (47.36)                                        
 40 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:30.42    1:27.55        
                  37.02     1:27.55 (50.53)                                        
 41 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.77    1:27.68        
                  41.74     1:27.68 (45.94)                                        
 42 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:28.53        
                  40.02     1:28.53 (48.51)                                        
 43 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.72    1:29.88        
                  42.09     1:29.88 (47.79)                                        
 44 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:23.11    1:29.91        
 45 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.96        
                  39.97     1:29.96 (49.99)                                        
 46 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          1:26.86    1:30.44        
                  43.19     1:30.44 (47.25)                                        
 47 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:31.12    1:31.12        
                  40.38     1:31.12 (50.74)                                        
 48 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:31.76        
 49 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:33.14        
 50 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:33.51        
                  41.73     1:33.51 (51.78)                                        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:34.26        
                  41.87     1:34.26 (52.39)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.35          DQ (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:16.14    2:14.47 JO      20  
                  30.19     1:04.37 (34.18)     1:38.50 (34.13)     2:14.47 (35.97)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:28.56 SILV    17  
                  31.05     1:08.79 (37.74)     1:49.25 (40.46)     2:28.56 (39.31)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.72    2:29.65 SILV    16  
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:51.11 (39.60)     2:29.65 (38.54)
  4 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:37.01    2:29.98 SILV    15  
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)     1:50.32 (39.72)     2:29.98 (39.66)
  5 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:31.38         14  
                  33.27     1:10.87 (37.60)     1:51.05 (40.18)     2:31.38 (40.33)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:37.05         13  
                  32.98     1:11.64 (38.66)     1:54.56 (42.92)     2:37.05 (42.49)
  7 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.26        
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:58.13 (43.85)     2:39.26 (41.13)
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:20.08 JO      20  
                  29.40     1:04.40 (35.00)     1:48.05 (43.65)     2:20.08 (32.03)
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:21.90 JO      17  
                  29.95     1:06.51 (36.56)     1:49.20 (42.69)     2:21.90 (32.70)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:23.41 SILV    16  
                  31.79     1:10.07 (38.28)     1:51.08 (41.01)     2:23.41 (32.33)
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:24.02         15  
                  32.35     1:07.40 (35.05)     1:52.93 (45.53)     2:24.02 (31.09)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:24.11         14  
                  31.76     1:08.01 (36.25)     1:52.20 (44.19)     2:24.11 (31.91)
  6 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:24.77         13  
                  32.69     1:08.13 (35.44)     1:51.14 (43.01)     2:24.77 (33.63)
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.46    2:24.86        
                  31.85     1:08.19 (36.34)     1:52.47 (44.28)     2:24.86 (32.39)
  8 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:29.43    2:25.13        
                  30.97     1:08.14 (37.17)     1:51.77 (43.63)     2:25.13 (33.36)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:26.00        
                  32.52     1:09.17 (36.65)     1:53.56 (44.39)     2:26.00 (32.44)
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:26.30        
                  32.36     1:10.64 (38.28)     1:54.91 (44.27)     2:26.30 (31.39)
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:28.80        
                  33.50     1:13.16 (39.66)     1:55.25 (42.09)     2:28.80 (33.55)
 12 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:29.53        
                  32.42     1:09.43 (37.01)     1:56.92 (47.49)     2:29.53 (32.61)
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:30.30        
                  31.44     1:08.99 (37.55)     1:54.67 (45.68)     2:30.30 (35.63)
 14 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:30.78        
                  34.28     1:12.65 (38.37)     1:56.49 (43.84)     2:30.78 (34.29)
 15 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.70    2:31.38        
                  33.62     1:11.48 (37.86)     1:58.24 (46.76)     2:31.38 (33.14)
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.08    2:33.36        
                  31.99     1:11.08 (39.09)     1:57.71 (46.63)     2:33.36 (35.65)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.80        
                  33.15     1:11.95 (38.80)     1:57.47 (45.52)     2:33.80 (36.33)
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.66    2:35.28        
                  31.83     1:12.21 (40.38)     1:59.00 (46.79)     2:35.28 (36.28)
 19 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.90    2:36.24        
                  35.32     1:14.27 (38.95)     2:02.69 (48.42)     2:36.24 (33.55)
 20 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              2:32.64    2:37.94        
                  34.35     1:14.18 (39.83)     2:01.97 (47.79)     2:37.94 (35.97)
 21 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:38.28    2:38.19        
                                                    2:03.91 ( )     2:38.19 (34.28)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:33.77    2:39.47        
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     2:02.09 (48.67)     2:39.47 (37.38)
 23 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:37.44    2:41.34        
                  32.80     1:12.48 (39.68)     2:03.96 (51.48)     2:41.34 (37.38)
 24 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               2:43.49    2:42.75        
                  32.21     1:14.01 (41.80)     2:05.47 (51.46)     2:42.75 (37.28)
 25 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.78    2:42.84        
                  33.99     1:17.05 (43.06)     2:06.03 (48.98)     2:42.84 (36.81)
 26 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.43    2:43.53        
                  35.98     1:18.57 (42.59)     2:06.38 (47.81)     2:43.53 (37.15)
 27 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:44.04        
                  39.22     1:21.70 (42.48)     2:07.66 (45.96)     2:44.04 (36.38)
 28 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.02    2:47.19        
                  34.58     1:16.88 (42.30)     2:08.90 (52.02)     2:47.19 (38.29)
 29 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.55    2:47.36        
                  37.85     1:21.55 (43.70)     2:09.52 (47.97)     2:47.36 (37.84)
 30 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:56.57    2:47.48        
                                1:18.17 ( )     2:11.82 (53.65)     2:47.48 (35.66)
 31 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.62    2:47.99        
                  37.33     1:18.84 (41.51)     2:11.37 (52.53)     2:47.99 (36.62)
 32 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:48.93        
                  38.47     1:21.57 (43.10)     2:09.82 (48.25)     2:48.93 (39.11)
 33 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.62    2:49.45        
                  37.79     1:21.33 (43.54)     2:13.37 (52.04)     2:49.45 (36.08)
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.81    2:50.22        
                  36.74     1:17.52 (40.78)     2:12.05 (54.53)     2:50.22 (38.17)
 35 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          2:44.09    2:51.76        
                  35.80     1:23.69 (47.89)     2:11.18 (47.49)     2:51.76 (40.58)
 36 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          3:11.55    2:51.84        
                  40.51     1:22.90 (42.39)     2:12.62 (49.72)     2:51.84 (39.22)
 37 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:53.74        
                  37.26     1:21.13 (43.87)     2:13.50 (52.37)     2:53.74 (40.24)
 38 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          2:55.27    2:54.38        
                  42.34     1:27.34 (45.00)     2:17.50 (50.16)     2:54.38 (36.88)
 39 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:55.78        
                  39.26     1:24.82 (45.56)     2:14.03 (49.21)     2:55.78 (41.75)
 40 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          2:54.29    2:56.13        
                  38.92     1:24.87 (45.95)     2:16.71 (51.84)     2:56.13 (39.42)
 41 Ye, Ashley H        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:57.48        
                                1:21.94 ( )     2:15.35 (53.41)     2:57.48 (42.13)
 42 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    2:57.78        
                  38.23     1:23.65 (45.42)     2:18.43 (54.78)     2:57.78 (39.35)
 43 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              3:04.85    2:59.07        
                  36.01     1:23.86 (47.85)     2:17.55 (53.69)     2:59.07 (41.52)
 44 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              3:01.24    2:59.65        
                  42.07     1:27.08 (45.01)     2:18.30 (51.22)     2:59.65 (41.35)
 45 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:07.37    2:59.84        
                  38.30     1:23.69 (45.39)     2:19.41 (55.72)     2:59.84 (40.43)
 46 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.81    2:59.87        
                  40.66     1:25.79 (45.13)     2:18.90 (53.11)     2:59.87 (40.97)
 47 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    3:01.04        
                  37.43     1:20.07 (42.64)   2:21.13 (1:01.06)     3:01.04 (39.91)
 48 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              3:13.56    3:05.09        
                  39.82     1:25.02 (45.20)     2:21.14 (56.12)     3:05.09 (43.95)
 49 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:09.63        
                  39.90     1:29.41 (49.51)     2:29.36 (59.95)     3:09.63 (40.27)
 50 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:09.68        
                  40.05     1:28.21 (48.16)     2:22.57 (54.36)     3:09.68 (47.11)
 51 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:10.31    3:11.96        
                  45.56     1:37.45 (51.89)     2:29.90 (52.45)     3:11.96 (42.06)
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              3:31.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  44.21     1:34.09 (49.88)     2:31.32 (57.23)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              3:09.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.20     1:32.90 (49.70)   2:34.35 (1:01.45)          DQ (45.88)
 -- Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              3:09.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  38.52     1:29.10 (50.58)     2:24.06 (54.96)          DQ (43.46)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:55.96 JO      20  
                  31.93     1:08.52 (36.59)     1:49.00 (40.48)     2:27.43 (38.43)
        3:08.51 (41.08)     3:50.57 (42.06)     4:24.35 (33.78)     4:55.96 (31.61)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              5:01.86    4:56.97 JO      17  
                  30.23     1:06.84 (36.61)     1:44.66 (37.82)     2:22.45 (37.79)
        3:07.50 (45.05)     3:52.50 (45.00)     4:25.45 (32.95)     4:56.97 (31.52)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:01.97    4:59.23 JO      16  
                  31.76     1:08.22 (36.46)     1:48.48 (40.26)     2:27.91 (39.43)
        3:08.61 (40.70)     3:49.42 (40.81)     4:24.35 (34.93)     4:59.23 (34.88)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:17.57    5:03.18 SILV    15  
                  32.23     1:10.49 (38.26)     1:47.56 (37.07)     2:23.57 (36.01)
        3:09.83 (46.26)     3:56.43 (46.60)     4:30.42 (33.99)     5:03.18 (32.76)
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          5:16.72    5:03.73 SILV    14  
                  31.61     1:09.35 (37.74)     1:47.12 (37.77)     2:24.80 (37.68)
        3:09.19 (44.39)     3:52.68 (43.49)     4:28.47 (35.79)     5:03.73 (35.26)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:03.42    5:04.68 SILV    13  
                  31.75     1:11.13 (39.38)     1:48.01 (36.88)     2:24.85 (36.84)
        3:08.76 (43.91)     3:54.18 (45.42)     4:29.33 (35.15)     5:04.68 (35.35)
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:12.07    5:09.99        
                  32.90     1:11.17 (38.27)     1:52.36 (41.19)     2:31.56 (39.20)
        3:16.94 (45.38)     4:03.07 (46.13)     4:37.02 (33.95)     5:09.99 (32.97)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          5:17.43    5:12.23        
                  32.96     1:10.99 (38.03)     1:49.97 (38.98)     2:29.30 (39.33)
        3:16.15 (46.85)     4:03.14 (46.99)     4:38.63 (35.49)     5:12.23 (33.60)
  9 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:10.41    5:14.97        
                  32.90     1:11.56 (38.66)     1:50.08 (38.52)     2:27.98 (37.90)
        3:16.92 (48.94)     4:05.06 (48.14)     4:40.42 (35.36)     5:14.97 (34.55)
 10 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:27.21    5:15.12        
                  34.95     1:15.94 (40.99)     1:55.23 (39.29)     2:35.11 (39.88)
        3:20.21 (45.10)     4:05.80 (45.59)     4:41.14 (35.34)     5:15.12 (33.98)
 11 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          5:37.52    5:15.18        
                  34.33     1:12.22 (37.89)     1:52.77 (40.55)     2:34.08 (41.31)
        3:20.38 (46.30)     4:05.84 (45.46)     4:42.40 (36.56)     5:15.18 (32.78)
 12 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:15.55        
                  33.21     1:12.57 (39.36)   2:34.83 (1:22.26)     3:20.03 (45.20)
        4:04.80 (44.77)     4:42.56 (37.76)     5:15.52 (32.96)      5:15.55 (0.03)
 13 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:18.75        
                  33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)     1:53.37 (41.52)     2:33.77 (40.40)
        3:18.44 (44.67)     4:04.65 (46.21)     4:41.83 (37.18)     5:18.75 (36.92)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.30    5:25.75        
                  32.44     1:12.70 (40.26)     1:54.13 (41.43)     2:35.93 (41.80)
        3:23.52 (47.59)     4:12.12 (48.60)     4:50.16 (38.04)     5:25.75 (35.59)
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:04.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  32.25     1:09.01 (36.76)     1:49.79 (40.78)     2:28.79 (39.00)
        3:09.87 (41.08)     3:51.48 (41.61)     4:26.94 (35.46)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:02.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.19    1:45.36        
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Sun, Whitney 14                 4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  26.51       53.11 (26.60)     1:19.26 (26.15)     1:45.36 (26.10)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.67    1:46.18        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Falcao, Nicole 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  27.24       54.86 (27.62)     1:20.25 (25.39)     1:46.18 (25.93)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:49.39        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13     2) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
     3) Caruana, Beth A 13              4) Chan, Kimberly R 14            
                  27.64       55.56 (27.92)     1:22.69 (27.13)     1:49.39 (26.70)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.52    1:49.79        
     1) Myszkowski, Victoria 13         2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Mamone, Julia A 14              4) Miller, Tahlia N 13            
                  27.81       55.70 (27.89)     1:22.78 (27.08)     1:49.79 (27.01)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:50.75    1:51.13        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 14            2) Elmassry, Jasmine 14           
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Lou, Erica 14                  
                  28.26       55.50 (27.24)     1:23.37 (27.87)     1:51.13 (27.76)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:56.79    1:54.06        
     1) Kiernan, Emily 13               2) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
     3) Ferretti, Gianna M 14           4) Giordano, Amanda 14            
                  28.58       57.15 (28.57)     1:25.80 (28.65)     1:54.06 (28.26)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:52.71    1:54.08        
     1) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          2) Mattei, Monica A 13            
     3) Tucker, Alina S 13              4) Mattei, Theresa M 14           
                  28.74       57.36 (28.62)     1:26.24 (28.88)     1:54.08 (27.84)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:53.86    1:54.71        
     1) Nakkab, Renee D 13              2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13          4) Truter, Samantha N 13          
                  29.08       57.93 (28.85)     1:26.42 (28.49)     1:54.71 (28.29)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.82    1:58.17        
     1) Pierce, Francesca G 13          2) Baldassare, Brooke F 14        
     3) Culkin, Shannon M 13            4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
                  32.00     1:03.33 (31.33)     1:32.06 (28.73)     1:58.17 (26.11)
 10 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:59.52    2:01.02        
     1) Macaluso, Sophia 13             2) Prahl, Lizzie J 13             
     3) Morris, Emily G 13              4) Hamazaki, Sakura 13            
                  29.65     1:09.64 (39.99)     1:32.47 (22.83)     2:01.02 (28.55)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:02.09    2:05.36        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 13             2) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
     3) Batista, Marletty L 13          4) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
                  29.73     1:01.73 (32.00)     1:33.62 (31.89)     2:05.36 (31.74)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                2:17.28    2:16.90        
                  33.63     1:06.47 (32.84)     1:43.14 (36.67)     2:16.90 (33.76)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:04.90         NS        
     1) Berdolt, Tara 13                2) Kaich, Claudia R 13            
     3) Boskovski, Emma C 13            4) Cummings, Jordyn D 13          
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.62    1:55.47        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 13             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                  27.29     1:00.22 (32.93)     1:29.22 (29.00)     1:55.47 (26.25)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.34    1:57.35        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       4) Blum, Alyssa N 14              
                  29.75     1:03.98 (34.23)     1:31.04 (27.06)     1:57.35 (26.31)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:59.95    2:01.98        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  31.12     1:05.41 (34.29)     1:35.39 (29.98)     2:01.98 (26.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.19    2:03.27        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 14             2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13    
                  32.39     1:06.75 (34.36)     1:36.14 (29.39)     2:03.27 (27.13)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:04.63    2:05.13        
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 13          2) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
     3) Nakkab, Renee D 13              4) Truter, Samantha N 13          
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)     1:37.23 (30.37)     2:05.13 (27.90)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:04.61    2:09.04        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Lou, Erica 14                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  32.64     1:07.68 (35.04)     1:42.09 (34.41)     2:09.04 (26.95)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:09.24    2:13.27        
     1) Haynos, Mary Ann 14             2) Giordano, Amanda 14            
     3) Kiernan, Emily 13               4) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:45.20 (34.61)     2:13.27 (28.07)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:01.80    2:13.69        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 14               2) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
     3) Baldassare, Brooke F 14         4) Chen, Carol 13                 
                  33.93       51.93 (18.00)     1:14.89 (22.96)     2:13.69 (58.80)
  9 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:15.99    2:14.17        
     1) Mattei, Monica A 13             2) Vayner, Michelle 14            
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          4) Mattei, Theresa M 14           
                  34.12     1:14.54 (40.42)     1:46.18 (31.64)     2:14.17 (27.99)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:15.09    2:18.52        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 13             2) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
     3) Perez, Clara A 13               4) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
                  34.57     1:11.11 (36.54)     1:47.22 (36.11)     2:18.52 (31.30)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:13.99    2:18.61        
     1) Prahl, Lizzie J 13              2) Siebert, Katie C 13            
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 13             4) Macaluso, Sophia 13            
                  37.17     1:17.73 (40.56)     1:48.31 (30.58)     2:18.61 (30.30)
 12 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:26.99    2:18.69        
     1) McNamara, Samantha 14           2) Tucker, Alina S 13             
     3) Guida, Emily L 13               4) Dong, Raeann N 13              
                  35.97     1:14.04 (38.07)     1:48.37 (34.33)     2:18.69 (30.32)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:23.36    2:31.50        
     1) Friedman, Melissa 13            2) Culkin, Shannon M 13           
     3) Cummings, Jordyn D 13           4) Pierce, Francesca G 13         
                  39.39     1:21.43 (42.04)     1:57.70 (36.27)     2:31.50 (33.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            24.71      25.10         20  
  2 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                25.27      25.67         17  
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.22         16  
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.51         15  
  5 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.52         14  
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                26.44      26.84         13  
  7 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                25.73      26.86        
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.86        
  9 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.87        
 10 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                27.08      26.94        
 11 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.96        
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                27.26      27.21        
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                27.08      27.31        
 14 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.32        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.48        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                27.13      27.55        
 17 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.59        
 18 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR                28.19      27.64        
 19 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.71        
 20 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR                 26.66      27.74        
 21 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.81        
 22 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.84        
 23 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR                28.06      28.01        
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.03        
 25 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                27.84      28.23        
 26 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.43        
 26 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.43        
 26 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR                28.45      28.43        
 29 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            27.02      28.44        
 30 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                27.75      28.49        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.55        
 31 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR                27.58      28.55        
 33 Betzios, Alex P     17 LIAC-MR                27.71      28.58        
 34 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR                28.96      28.78        
 35 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR                 29.06      28.99        
 36 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR            28.44      29.10        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.39        
 38 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR            27.67      29.44        
 39 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR                28.67      29.67        
 40 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR                 30.02      29.80        
 41 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.95        
 42 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR                29.50      30.28        
 43 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR                29.25      30.43        
 44 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR                30.66      30.48        
 45 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR                30.34      30.56        
 46 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR                 31.65      30.64        
 47 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR                30.45      30.78        
 48 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR                31.17      31.10        
 49 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.12        
 50 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR                29.18      31.15        
 51 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR                 32.00      31.17        
 52 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR      37.34      35.72        
 53 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.64        
 54 Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT      42.49        
 -- Daley, Nikkita I    15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.44         20  
                  26.60       54.44 (27.84)                                        
  2 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            55.25      55.19         17  
                  26.28       55.19 (28.91)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                53.63      56.01         16  
                  26.97       56.01 (29.04)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR                53.65      56.07         15  
                  26.69       56.07 (29.38)                                        
  5 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                54.56      56.28         14  
                  26.92       56.28 (29.36)                                        
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR                54.45      56.30         13  
                  27.66       56.30 (28.64)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            56.29      56.73        
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                        
  8 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                53.01      57.37        
                  27.41       57.37 (29.96)                                        
  9 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                56.04      57.50        
                  27.66       57.50 (29.84)                                        
 10 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR                55.33      57.72        
                  28.11       57.72 (29.61)                                        
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                57.68      57.79        
                  27.98       57.79 (29.81)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.86        
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                57.91      58.06        
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)                                        
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                57.84      58.09        
                  28.19       58.09 (29.90)                                        
 15 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                58.66      58.36        
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
 16 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64      58.50        
                  28.51       58.50 (29.99)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            59.03      58.60        
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)                                        
 18 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.75        
                  28.57       58.75 (30.18)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                57.70      58.84        
                  28.35       58.84 (30.49)                                        
 20 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.02        
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                55.92      59.78        
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 22 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.79      59.90        
                  28.16       59.90 (31.74)                                        
 23 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:00.29      59.99        
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)                                        
 24 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                57.68    1:00.08        
                  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR                59.54    1:00.45        
                  28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)                                        
 26 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                58.74    1:00.50        
                  28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.64        
                  28.71     1:00.64 (31.93)                                        
 28 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.65        
                  29.12     1:00.65 (31.53)                                        
 29 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.77        
                  30.27     1:00.77 (30.50)                                        
 30 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.17        
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)                                        
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                56.97    1:01.18        
                  28.83     1:01.18 (32.35)                                        
 32 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:01.24        
                  29.52     1:01.24 (31.72)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:01.41        
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)                                        
 34 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:01.74    1:01.46        
                  30.45     1:01.46 (31.01)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.77        
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)                                        
 36 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:01.59    1:01.98        
                  30.39     1:01.98 (31.59)                                        
 37 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            57.75    1:02.15        
                  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)                                        
 38 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR                58.60    1:02.22        
                  29.59     1:02.22 (32.63)                                        
 39 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.31        
                  29.85     1:02.31 (32.46)                                        
 40 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:02.45        
                  30.58     1:02.45 (31.87)                                        
 41 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:00.88    1:02.58        
                  29.53     1:02.58 (33.05)                                        
 42 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:00.31    1:02.60        
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 43 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:00.21    1:02.79        
                  29.45     1:02.79 (33.34)                                        
 44 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.02        
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 45 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.08        
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)                                        
 46 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:00.90    1:03.11        
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)                                        
 47 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:03.57        
                  30.20     1:03.57 (33.37)                                        
 48 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.57    1:03.62        
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)                                        
 49 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              1:00.20    1:04.01        
                  29.80     1:04.01 (34.21)                                        
 50 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.53        
                  31.51     1:04.53 (33.02)                                        
 51 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          1:01.88    1:04.67        
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:05.00        
                  31.21     1:05.00 (33.79)                                        
 53 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:03.49    1:05.17        
                  31.33     1:05.17 (33.84)                                        
 54 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:04.42    1:06.01        
                  31.59     1:06.01 (34.42)                                        
 55 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.61        
                  31.73     1:06.61 (34.88)                                        
 56 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:06.95        
                  19.54     1:06.95 (47.41)                                        
 57 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.11        
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
 58 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:07.89        
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)                                        
 59 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.91        
                  32.44     1:07.91 (35.47)                                        
 60 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.74        
                  32.60     1:08.74 (36.14)                                        
 61 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:10.61    1:08.85        
                  32.39     1:08.85 (36.46)                                        
 62 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               1:09.98    1:11.36        
                  32.87     1:11.36 (38.49)                                        
 63 Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.12        
                  34.51     1:13.12 (38.61)                                        
 64 Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:18.27    1:13.16        
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)                                        
 65 Friedman, Melissa   13 WISC-MR              1:13.67    1:19.05        
                  36.03     1:19.05 (43.02)                                        
 66 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.25    1:22.36        
                  39.28     1:22.36 (43.08)                                        
 67 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:25.02        
                  40.58     1:25.02 (44.44)                                        
 68 Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:38.85        
                  40.90     1:38.85 (57.95)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    2:02.06         20  
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:31.01 (31.62)     2:02.06 (31.05)
  2 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:00.73    2:02.20         17  
                  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:31.59 (31.62)     2:02.20 (30.61)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:03.31         16  
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.16 (31.90)     2:03.31 (31.15)
  4 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:06.06         15  
                  29.34     1:00.79 (31.45)     1:33.71 (32.92)     2:06.06 (32.35)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:06.81         14  
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)     1:34.05 (33.23)     2:06.81 (32.76)
  6 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:09.41         13  
                  30.65     1:03.18 (32.53)     1:36.26 (33.08)     2:09.41 (33.15)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:13.20    2:10.91        
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)     1:37.61 (33.53)     2:10.91 (33.30)
  8 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:11.54    2:13.23        
                  29.20     1:02.38 (33.18)     1:37.83 (35.45)     2:13.23 (35.40)
  9 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.57    2:13.50        
                  30.07     1:03.58 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.98)     2:13.50 (34.94)
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:14.16        
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)     1:39.37 (35.21)     2:14.16 (34.79)
 11 Betzios, Alex P     17 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:14.94        
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)     1:40.53 (35.02)     2:14.94 (34.41)
 12 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.72    2:14.97        
                  30.88     1:04.87 (33.99)     1:40.07 (35.20)     2:14.97 (34.90)
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:14.27    2:16.36        
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)     1:40.26 (35.31)     2:16.36 (36.10)
 14 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:16.52        
                  30.10     1:04.45 (34.35)     1:40.52 (36.07)     2:16.52 (36.00)
 15 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:14.22    2:16.58        
                  31.59     1:06.04 (34.45)     1:42.04 (36.00)     2:16.58 (34.54)
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:16.58        
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)     1:39.79 (35.55)     2:16.58 (36.79)
 17 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              2:11.69    2:17.24        
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:41.67 (36.28)     2:17.24 (35.57)
 18 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          2:21.84    2:18.03        
                  30.80     1:05.10 (34.30)     1:41.62 (36.52)     2:18.03 (36.41)
 19 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:10.71    2:18.28        
                  30.01     1:05.47 (35.46)     1:41.91 (36.44)     2:18.28 (36.37)
 20 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:24.32        
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:47.08 (37.15)     2:24.32 (37.24)
 21 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:27.83        
                  33.25     1:11.44 (38.19)     1:50.71 (39.27)     2:27.83 (37.12)
 22 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          2:27.18    2:28.29        
                  33.61     1:11.45 (37.84)     1:50.31 (38.86)     2:28.29 (37.98)
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              2:13.67    2:28.74        
                  33.79     1:11.72 (37.93)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:28.74 (38.17)
 24 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:23.64    2:28.93        
                  32.35     1:09.44 (37.09)     1:48.85 (39.41)     2:28.93 (40.08)
 25 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              2:46.64    2:33.83        
                  34.94     1:13.63 (38.69)     1:53.99 (40.36)     2:33.83 (39.84)
 26 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:34.93        
                  33.23     1:11.69 (38.46)     1:53.51 (41.82)     2:34.93 (41.42)
 27 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               2:40.84    2:45.09        
                  33.43     1:13.77 (40.34)     1:58.14 (44.37)     2:45.09 (46.95)
 28 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               2:39.07    2:46.48        
                  34.39     1:15.82 (41.43)     2:00.96 (45.14)     2:46.48 (45.52)
 29 Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:14.99        
                  59.13   2:05.08 (1:05.95)   4:14.99 (2:09.91)                    
 -- Daley, Nikkita I    15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.77        DQ (2:21.61)                                        
 -- Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:13.44         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              5:27.40    5:26.36         20  
                  29.21     1:01.60 (32.39)     1:34.86 (33.26)     2:08.18 (33.32)
        2:41.33 (33.15)     3:14.78 (33.45)     3:48.48 (33.70)     4:21.98 (33.50)
        4:54.63 (32.65)     5:26.36 (31.73)                                        
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              5:34.14    5:27.60         17  
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)     1:33.67 (32.13)     2:06.34 (32.67)
        2:39.70 (33.36)     3:12.94 (33.24)     3:46.72 (33.78)     4:20.46 (33.74)
        4:54.25 (33.79)     5:27.60 (33.35)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          5:31.62    5:33.02         16  
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)     1:34.84 (33.30)     2:08.30 (33.46)
        2:42.41 (34.11)     3:16.57 (34.16)     3:50.89 (34.32)     4:25.26 (34.37)
        4:59.65 (34.39)     5:33.02 (33.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:38.16         15  
                  28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:35.57 (34.08)     2:10.30 (34.73)
        2:45.35 (35.05)     3:20.01 (34.66)     3:54.56 (34.55)     4:29.10 (34.54)
        5:04.36 (35.26)     5:38.16 (33.80)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              5:32.79    5:38.91         14  
                  28.75     1:01.55 (32.80)     1:35.55 (34.00)     2:09.80 (34.25)
        2:44.67 (34.87)     3:19.89 (35.22)     3:55.12 (35.23)     4:29.74 (34.62)
        5:05.07 (35.33)     5:38.91 (33.84)                                        
  6 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              5:34.26    5:40.47         13  
                  31.11     1:04.29 (33.18)     1:37.90 (33.61)     2:12.12 (34.22)
        2:46.58 (34.46)     3:20.95 (34.37)     3:55.85 (34.90)     4:31.27 (35.42)
        5:06.52 (35.25)     5:40.47 (33.95)                                        
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:55.00    5:41.44        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)     1:39.51 (34.58)     2:14.46 (34.95)
        2:49.43 (34.97)     3:24.75 (35.32)     3:59.16 (34.41)     4:33.89 (34.73)
        5:07.87 (33.98)     5:41.44 (33.57)                                        
  8 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              5:37.22    5:43.08        
                  29.84     1:03.02 (33.18)     1:37.22 (34.20)     2:12.06 (34.84)
        2:47.04 (34.98)     3:22.14 (35.10)     3:57.51 (35.37)     4:33.02 (35.51)
        5:08.36 (35.34)     5:43.08 (34.72)                                        
  9 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              5:50.63    5:43.50        
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)     1:41.04 (36.30)     2:19.25 (38.21)
        2:59.09 (39.84)     3:39.72 (40.63)     4:20.39 (40.67)     5:02.93 (42.54)
        5:43.50 (40.57)                                                            
 10 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:43.95        
                  31.76     1:06.09 (34.33)     1:40.64 (34.55)     2:15.31 (34.67)
        2:50.27 (34.96)     3:25.19 (34.92)     4:00.67 (35.48)     4:35.56 (34.89)
        5:10.48 (34.92)     5:43.95 (33.47)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:44.89        
                  30.00     1:03.61 (33.61)     1:38.39 (34.78)     2:13.45 (35.06)
        2:48.57 (35.12)     3:23.99 (35.42)     3:59.42 (35.43)     4:35.23 (35.81)
        5:10.30 (35.07)     5:44.89 (34.59)                                        
 12 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:46.04        
                  30.37     1:04.18 (33.81)     1:39.10 (34.92)     2:14.76 (35.66)
        2:49.94 (35.18)     3:26.04 (36.10)     4:01.93 (35.89)     4:37.51 (35.58)
        5:12.72 (35.21)     5:46.04 (33.32)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              5:49.27    5:47.39        
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:40.12 (34.86)     2:15.35 (35.23)
        2:51.12 (35.77)     3:26.34 (35.22)     4:01.96 (35.62)     4:37.25 (35.29)
        5:12.84 (35.59)     5:47.39 (34.55)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:47.49        
                  29.48     1:03.08 (33.60)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:13.81 (35.53)
        2:49.63 (35.82)     3:25.77 (36.14)     4:02.29 (36.52)     4:38.26 (35.97)
        5:13.33 (35.07)     5:47.49 (34.16)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              5:59.56    5:51.52        
                  31.67     1:06.34 (34.67)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:16.98 (35.54)
        2:53.00 (36.02)     3:29.38 (36.38)     4:05.26 (35.88)     4:41.12 (35.86)
        5:17.00 (35.88)     5:51.52 (34.52)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          5:59.20    5:54.68        
                  30.12     1:04.74 (34.62)     1:39.82 (35.08)     2:15.58 (35.76)
        2:51.84 (36.26)     3:28.43 (36.59)     4:05.23 (36.80)     4:42.19 (36.96)
        5:18.90 (36.71)     5:54.68 (35.78)                                        
 17 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              6:13.73    5:57.22        
                  31.43     1:06.15 (34.72)     1:42.17 (36.02)     2:18.18 (36.01)
        2:55.27 (37.09)     3:31.69 (36.42)     4:08.51 (36.82)     4:45.31 (36.80)
        5:21.74 (36.43)     5:57.22 (35.48)                                        
 18 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              6:03.63    6:01.88        
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)     1:43.49 (36.34)     2:19.99 (36.50)
        2:57.22 (37.23)     3:34.71 (37.49)     4:11.89 (37.18)     4:49.36 (37.47)
        5:26.80 (37.44)     6:01.88 (35.08)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              6:09.58    6:02.84        
                  32.84     1:09.26 (36.42)     1:46.24 (36.98)     2:23.16 (36.92)
        3:00.01 (36.85)     3:37.17 (37.16)     4:14.23 (37.06)     4:50.95 (36.72)
        5:27.53 (36.58)     6:02.84 (35.31)                                        
 20 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              5:46.09    6:04.25        
                  30.14     1:05.61 (35.47)     1:42.92 (37.31)     2:20.58 (37.66)
        2:58.26 (37.68)     3:36.44 (38.18)     4:14.32 (37.88)     4:52.30 (37.98)
        5:29.07 (36.77)     6:04.25 (35.18)                                        
 21 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          6:14.76    6:14.57        
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)     1:45.77 (37.33)     2:23.54 (37.77)
        3:01.25 (37.71)     3:39.90 (38.65)     4:18.25 (38.35)     4:57.52 (39.27)
        5:35.97 (38.45)     6:14.57 (38.60)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              6:16.39    6:14.80        
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)     1:46.74 (37.92)     2:25.02 (38.28)
        3:03.87 (38.85)     3:42.48 (38.61)     4:20.71 (38.23)     4:59.68 (38.97)
        5:38.50 (38.82)     6:14.80 (36.30)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              6:31.46    6:17.43        
                  33.45     1:11.62 (38.17)     1:49.53 (37.91)     2:29.33 (39.80)
        3:09.40 (40.07)     3:48.52 (39.12)     4:25.59 (37.07)     5:02.88 (37.29)
        5:40.91 (38.03)     6:17.43 (36.52)                                        
 24 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              6:27.12    6:20.31        
                  32.50     1:09.48 (36.98)     1:47.89 (38.41)     2:26.75 (38.86)
        3:05.73 (38.98)     3:45.00 (39.27)     4:24.43 (39.43)     5:02.99 (38.56)
        5:42.83 (39.84)     6:20.31 (37.48)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              6:06.67    6:21.38        
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)     1:43.84 (36.58)     2:20.98 (37.14)
        2:59.12 (38.14)     3:38.84 (39.72)     4:19.67 (40.83)     5:01.15 (41.48)
      6:21.38 (1:20.23)                                                            
 25 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              6:14.05    6:21.38        
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)     1:47.69 (37.78)     2:25.89 (38.20)
        3:03.97 (38.08)     3:43.25 (39.28)     4:22.98 (39.73)     5:02.69 (39.71)
        5:41.45 (38.76)     6:21.38 (39.93)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              6:52.14    6:22.31        
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)     1:48.18 (37.43)     2:27.05 (38.87)
        3:05.70 (38.65)     3:45.99 (40.29)     4:24.76 (38.77)     5:04.07 (39.31)
        5:44.17 (40.10)     6:22.31 (38.14)                                        
 27 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              6:38.25    6:22.31        
                  34.27     1:11.54 (37.27)     1:49.39 (37.85)     2:28.23 (38.84)
        3:07.28 (39.05)     3:47.06 (39.78)     4:26.75 (39.69)     5:07.14 (40.39)
        5:46.48 (39.34)     6:22.31 (35.83)                                        
 29 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              6:26.08    6:25.07        
                  33.30     1:11.28 (37.98)     1:50.02 (38.74)     2:29.57 (39.55)
        3:08.99 (39.42)     3:47.52 (38.53)     4:28.03 (40.51)     5:07.84 (39.81)
        5:46.49 (38.65)     6:25.07 (38.58)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              6:50.40    6:28.50        
                  33.97     1:13.00 (39.03)     1:53.26 (40.26)     2:32.64 (39.38)
        3:12.33 (39.69)     3:52.76 (40.43)     4:32.52 (39.76)     5:11.67 (39.15)
        5:51.09 (39.42)     6:28.50 (37.41)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              6:31.89    6:28.63        
                  33.72     1:11.28 (37.56)     1:50.07 (38.79)     2:29.79 (39.72)
        3:09.42 (39.63)     3:49.36 (39.94)     4:29.07 (39.71)     5:09.43 (40.36)
        5:49.95 (40.52)     6:28.63 (38.68)                                        
 32 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          6:03.66    6:29.23        
                  32.11     1:08.28 (36.17)     1:46.54 (38.26)     2:25.84 (39.30)
        3:05.99 (40.15)     3:46.49 (40.50)     4:27.50 (41.01)     5:08.89 (41.39)
      6:29.23 (1:20.34)                                                            
 33 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              6:52.89    6:30.69        
                  33.45     1:12.85 (39.40)     1:52.69 (39.84)     2:32.53 (39.84)
        3:12.19 (39.66)     3:52.25 (40.06)     4:32.34 (40.09)     5:12.13 (39.79)
        5:51.92 (39.79)     6:30.69 (38.77)                                        
 34 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:34.90        
                  35.91     1:15.31 (39.40)     1:54.89 (39.58)     2:36.52 (41.63)
        3:17.19 (40.67)     3:57.52 (40.33)     4:37.58 (40.06)     5:18.05 (40.47)
        5:58.64 (40.59)     6:34.90 (36.26)                                        
 35 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                   NT    6:34.95        
                  33.09     1:12.09 (39.00)     1:52.22 (40.13)     2:33.34 (41.12)
        3:15.06 (41.72)     3:56.02 (40.96)     4:36.25 (40.23)   5:58.62 (1:22.37)
        6:34.91 (36.29)      6:34.95 (0.04)                                        
 36 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              6:35.00    6:34.97        
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)     1:54.05 (39.79)     2:35.76 (41.71)
        3:16.07 (40.31)     3:56.62 (40.55)     4:36.95 (40.33)     5:16.87 (39.92)
        5:56.75 (39.88)     6:34.97 (38.22)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.92        
                  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)     1:54.44 (40.94)     2:34.66 (40.22)
        3:15.53 (40.87)     3:56.02 (40.49)     4:36.76 (40.74)     5:16.71 (39.95)
        5:56.65 (39.94)     6:35.92 (39.27)                                        
 38 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:36.19        
                  33.31     1:10.41 (37.10)     1:50.55 (40.14)     2:31.34 (40.79)
        3:12.93 (41.59)     3:53.88 (40.95)     4:35.17 (41.29)     5:16.36 (41.19)
        5:56.87 (40.51)     6:36.19 (39.32)                                        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              6:58.30    6:38.81        
                  33.61     1:12.01 (38.40)     1:52.66 (40.65)     2:32.81 (40.15)
        3:12.94 (40.13)     3:53.23 (40.29)     4:34.13 (40.90)     5:15.67 (41.54)
        5:58.00 (42.33)     6:38.81 (40.81)                                        
 40 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:39.93        
                  33.70     1:12.99 (39.29)     1:54.11 (41.12)     2:34.33 (40.22)
        3:15.65 (41.32)     3:56.69 (41.04)     4:37.91 (41.22)     5:19.99 (42.08)
        6:00.57 (40.58)     6:39.93 (39.36)                                        
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:44.65        
                  36.85     1:17.51 (40.66)     1:59.16 (41.65)     2:39.86 (40.70)
        3:20.00 (40.14)     4:00.67 (40.67)     4:42.75 (42.08)     5:25.20 (42.45)
        6:06.30 (41.10)     6:44.65 (38.35)                                        
 42 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              6:30.99    6:49.38        
                  33.01     1:11.35 (38.34)     1:52.41 (41.06)     2:33.98 (41.57)
        3:15.08 (41.10)     3:57.99 (42.91)     4:40.71 (42.72)     5:24.16 (43.45)
        6:07.94 (43.78)     6:49.38 (41.44)                                        
 43 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:01.84        
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)     2:01.03 (42.84)     2:44.00 (42.97)
        3:27.09 (43.09)     4:09.91 (42.82)     4:52.96 (43.05)     5:36.57 (43.61)
        6:19.87 (43.30)     7:01.84 (41.97)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.86         20  
                  30.74     1:02.86 (32.12)                                        
  2 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.24         17  
                  31.27     1:04.24 (32.97)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.55         16  
                  31.94     1:05.55 (33.61)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:05.98         15  
                  32.12     1:05.98 (33.86)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:06.49         14  
                  32.14     1:06.49 (34.35)                                        
  6 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:06.52         13  
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)                                        
  7 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:06.59        
                  32.04     1:06.59 (34.55)                                        
  8 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.89        
                  33.06     1:06.89 (33.83)                                        
  9 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:07.98        
                  33.95     1:07.98 (34.03)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.97        
                  32.72     1:08.97 (36.25)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.37        
                  33.33     1:09.37 (36.04)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.40        
                  33.78     1:09.40 (35.62)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:09.45        
                  34.00     1:09.45 (35.45)                                        
 14 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:11.01        
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)                                        
 15 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.29        
                  34.18     1:11.29 (37.11)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.24    1:11.60        
                  35.23     1:11.60 (36.37)                                        
 16 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:11.60        
                  34.93     1:11.60 (36.67)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:08.87    1:11.75        
                  34.68     1:11.75 (37.07)                                        
 19 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:12.45        
                  35.06     1:12.45 (37.39)                                        
 20 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.51        
                  35.66     1:12.51 (36.85)                                        
 21 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.44    1:12.71        
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)                                        
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.77        
                  34.81     1:12.77 (37.96)                                        
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.43        
                  35.99     1:13.43 (37.44)                                        
 24 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:13.79        
                  35.40     1:13.79 (38.39)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.35        
                  35.45     1:14.35 (38.90)                                        
 26 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:13.49    1:14.75        
                  35.16     1:14.75 (39.59)                                        
 27 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.52    1:15.35        
                  36.20     1:15.35 (39.15)                                        
 28 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.50        
                  36.45     1:15.50 (39.05)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:16.78        
                  37.14     1:16.78 (39.64)                                        
 30 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:13.39    1:17.58        
                  37.42     1:17.58 (40.16)                                        
 31 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:19.13        
                  38.39     1:19.13 (40.74)                                        
 32 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:21.31    1:19.17        
                  38.80     1:19.17 (40.37)                                        
 33 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.76        
 34 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:19.80        
                  39.33     1:19.80 (40.47)                                        
 35 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.33    1:21.55        
                  39.44     1:21.55 (42.11)                                        
 36 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               1:25.25    1:28.19        
 37 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:29.98        
                  40.09     1:29.98 (49.89)                                        
 38 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:31.54        
                  44.37     1:31.54 (47.17)                                        
 39 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:31.77        
                  45.13     1:31.77 (46.64)                                        
 40 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:30.02    1:32.67        
                  45.10     1:32.67 (47.57)                                        
 41 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.12    1:36.45        
                  47.23     1:36.45 (49.22)                                        
 42 Daley, Nikkita I    15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:00.10        
 -- Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
                  59.56        DQ (1:09.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.86         20  
  2 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR              2:03.51    2:13.43         17  
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:13.47         16  
  4 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:14.26         15  
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:15.50         14  
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:18.12         13  
  7 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.49    2:18.34        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:19.31        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:23.36        
                  34.06     1:10.06 (36.00)     1:46.65 (36.59)     2:23.36 (36.71)
 10 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:25.13        
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)     1:48.66 (37.95)     2:25.13 (36.47)
 11 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:25.23        
                  34.43     1:11.22 (36.79)     1:48.35 (37.13)     2:25.23 (36.88)
 12 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:25.74        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:26.02        
                  33.91     1:10.65 (36.74)     1:47.91 (37.26)     2:26.02 (38.11)
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:26.28        
                  34.73     1:11.33 (36.60)     1:49.11 (37.78)     2:26.28 (37.17)
 15 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:25.81    2:29.12        
                  35.23     1:12.98 (37.75)     1:51.92 (38.94)     2:29.12 (37.20)
 16 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:29.72        
                  36.45     1:13.90 (37.45)     1:51.75 (37.85)     2:29.72 (37.97)
 17 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:30.60        
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)     1:53.78 (39.25)     2:30.60 (36.82)
 18 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:31.83    2:34.28        
                  36.17     1:14.86 (38.69)     1:54.47 (39.61)     2:34.28 (39.81)
 19 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:34.38        
                  35.95     1:14.63 (38.68)     1:54.56 (39.93)     2:34.38 (39.82)
 20 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.95    2:35.12        
                  37.27     1:16.42 (39.15)     1:56.58 (40.16)     2:35.12 (38.54)
 21 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:31.19    2:36.54        
                  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)     1:56.17 (40.48)     2:36.54 (40.37)
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.35    2:37.11        
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:56.86 (41.89)     2:37.11 (40.25)
 23 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:37.64        
                  36.01     1:15.49 (39.48)     1:56.96 (41.47)     2:37.64 (40.68)
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.86    2:37.82        
                  37.57     1:17.95 (40.38)     1:58.08 (40.13)     2:37.82 (39.74)
 25 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:41.15        
                  37.97     1:18.95 (40.98)     2:00.45 (41.50)     2:41.15 (40.70)
 26 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:41.75        
                  37.75     1:18.83 (41.08)     2:01.32 (42.49)     2:41.75 (40.43)
 27 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:44.26        
                  34.94     1:16.13 (41.19)     2:00.43 (44.30)     2:44.26 (43.83)
 28 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.61    2:45.96        
                  38.93     1:20.54 (41.61)     2:03.73 (43.19)     2:45.96 (42.23)
 29 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:47.35        
                  39.31   2:47.35 (2:08.04)                                        
 30 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:48.73        
                  39.90     1:22.58 (42.68)     2:06.07 (43.49)     2:48.73 (42.66)
 -- Carter, Yasmin N    15 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:08.51   2:24.01 (1:15.50)   3:34.91 (1:10.90)        DQ (1:12.08)
 -- Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.77         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.01         20  
                  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:11.15         17  
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.97         16  
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.07         15  
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)                                        
  5 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:15.80         14  
                  35.52     1:15.80 (40.28)                                        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:16.17         13  
                  36.18     1:16.17 (39.99)                                        
  7 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              1:15.98    1:17.10        
                  36.21     1:17.10 (40.89)                                        
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:17.32        
                  36.76     1:17.32 (40.56)                                        
  9 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.47        
                  38.09     1:17.47 (39.38)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:14.16    1:17.48        
                  36.93     1:17.48 (40.55)                                        
 11 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.61        
                  37.99     1:18.61 (40.62)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.45        
                  36.83     1:19.45 (42.62)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:20.59        
                  37.95     1:20.59 (42.64)                                        
 14 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:21.85        
                  38.05     1:21.85 (43.80)                                        
 15 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          1:25.28    1:22.31        
                  38.79     1:22.31 (43.52)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.56        
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.45        
                  39.22     1:23.45 (44.23)                                        
 18 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:21.84    1:23.56        
                  40.36     1:23.56 (43.20)                                        
 19 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:23.31    1:24.51        
                  40.20     1:24.51 (44.31)                                        
 20 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.59        
                  39.46     1:24.59 (45.13)                                        
 21 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:20.64    1:24.97        
                  39.28     1:24.97 (45.69)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:24.75    1:25.26        
                  39.92     1:25.26 (45.34)                                        
 23 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:22.87    1:26.14        
                  41.63     1:26.14 (44.51)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          1:26.93    1:26.33        
                  40.55     1:26.33 (45.78)                                        
 25 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:26.86    1:26.62        
                  40.14     1:26.62 (46.48)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:28.09        
                  40.86     1:28.09 (47.23)                                        
 27 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:28.32        
                  40.96     1:28.32 (47.36)                                        
 28 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:29.07    1:28.38        
                  40.96     1:28.38 (47.42)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:28.47        
                  40.65     1:28.47 (47.82)                                        
 30 Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:27.49    1:29.37        
                  41.73     1:29.37 (47.64)                                        
 31 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:32.72    1:29.93        
                  41.75     1:29.93 (48.18)                                        
 32 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:32.61    1:30.58        
                  43.57     1:30.58 (47.01)                                        
 33 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:30.75        
                  42.99     1:30.75 (47.76)                                        
 34 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:31.37        
                  42.42     1:31.37 (48.95)                                        
 35 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.19    1:32.64        
                  42.30     1:32.64 (50.34)                                        
 36 Hall, Kaila N       16 NFS-MR               1:33.83    1:38.24        
                  44.65     1:38.24 (53.59)                                        
 37 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:39.65        
                  47.24     1:39.65 (52.41)                                        
 38 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:55.61        
                  53.49   1:55.61 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:29.34         20  
                  33.30     1:10.96 (37.66)     1:49.79 (38.83)     2:29.34 (39.55)
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:33.15         17  
                  34.45     1:12.96 (38.51)     1:53.51 (40.55)     2:33.15 (39.64)
  3 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.59    2:48.48         16  
                  38.21     1:21.12 (42.91)     2:04.81 (43.69)     2:48.48 (43.67)
  4 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:59.01    2:48.68         15  
                  38.62     1:21.29 (42.67)     2:05.24 (43.95)     2:48.68 (43.44)
  5 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              2:44.55    2:49.08         14  
                  36.12     1:19.18 (43.06)     2:04.16 (44.98)     2:49.08 (44.92)
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:50.16         13  
                  38.47     1:20.80 (42.33)     2:05.45 (44.65)     2:50.16 (44.71)
  7 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    3:03.03        
                  41.11     1:27.95 (46.84)     2:15.45 (47.50)     3:03.03 (47.58)
  8 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    3:12.87        
                  41.73     1:31.64 (49.91)     2:21.90 (50.26)     3:12.87 (50.97)
  9 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          3:18.45    3:17.11        
                  44.08     1:34.77 (50.69)     2:26.83 (52.06)     3:17.11 (50.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            59.79    1:01.61         20  
                  28.70     1:01.61 (32.91)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.98         17  
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.42         16  
                  30.02     1:03.42 (33.40)                                        
  4 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:03.54         15  
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:03.88         14  
                  29.66     1:03.88 (34.22)                                        
  6 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.06    1:04.71         13  
                  30.13     1:04.71 (34.58)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.21        
                  31.47     1:05.21 (33.74)                                        
  8 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:05.92        
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)                                        
  9 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:05.93        
                  30.10     1:05.93 (35.83)                                        
 10 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.00        
                  31.05     1:06.00 (34.95)                                        
 11 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.23        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:07.01        
                  31.43     1:07.01 (35.58)                                        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:07.26        
                  31.62     1:07.26 (35.64)                                        
 14 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:09.82        
                  33.45     1:09.82 (36.37)                                        
 15 Betzios, Alex P     17 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:10.48        
                  32.98     1:10.48 (37.50)                                        
 16 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.18        
                  33.36     1:13.18 (39.82)                                        
 17 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.85        
                  33.36     1:13.85 (40.49)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.11    1:13.93        
                  33.44     1:13.93 (40.49)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.50        
                  34.57     1:14.50 (39.93)                                        
 20 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:14.66        
                  34.20     1:14.66 (40.46)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:12.50    1:15.90        
                  34.52     1:15.90 (41.38)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          1:17.66    1:16.18        
                  35.13     1:16.18 (41.05)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:18.47    1:18.11        
                  35.12     1:18.11 (42.99)                                        
 24 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.09    1:18.44        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
 25 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:16.91    1:18.49        
                  35.30     1:18.49 (43.19)                                        
 26 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:19.63        
                  35.57     1:19.63 (44.06)                                        
 27 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:23.06    1:24.04        
                  40.27     1:24.04 (43.77)                                        
 28 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:30.43        
                  41.06     1:30.43 (49.37)                                        
 -- Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR          1:04.22         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:05.86 ZQ      20  
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:34.29 (32.66)     2:05.86 (31.57)
  2 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:05.87 ZQ      17  
                  28.64     1:00.46 (31.82)     1:32.98 (32.52)     2:05.87 (32.89)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:09.64 ZQ      16  
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)     1:34.96 (33.70)     2:09.64 (34.68)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:14.89 ZQ      15  
                  30.20     1:03.72 (33.52)     1:38.70 (34.98)     2:14.89 (36.19)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:15.58 ZQ      14  
                  30.91     1:05.32 (34.41)     1:40.58 (35.26)     2:15.58 (35.00)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:13.31    2:16.01 ZQ      13  
                  29.81     1:04.82 (35.01)     1:40.79 (35.97)     2:16.01 (35.22)
  7 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:16.75 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.66 (34.56)     1:40.49 (35.83)     2:16.75 (36.26)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:21.62        
                  31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)     1:43.53 (37.24)     2:21.62 (38.09)
  9 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:21.89        
                  30.23     1:06.17 (35.94)     1:44.34 (38.17)     2:21.89 (37.55)
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.30    2:22.08        
                  30.72     1:05.83 (35.11)     1:43.78 (37.95)     2:22.08 (38.30)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.50    2:23.15        
                  31.80     1:08.10 (36.30)     1:45.21 (37.11)     2:23.15 (37.94)
 12 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:25.15        
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:46.31 (38.20)     2:25.15 (38.84)
 13 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.65        
                  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)     1:48.13 (39.23)     2:26.65 (38.52)
 14 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:27.53        
                  32.72     1:11.08 (38.36)     1:49.48 (38.40)     2:27.53 (38.05)
 15 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    2:27.79        
                  30.42     1:07.28 (36.86)     1:46.91 (39.63)     2:27.79 (40.88)
 16 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:29.72        
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:49.03 (39.29)     2:29.72 (40.69)
 17 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:35.63        
                  34.33     1:14.29 (39.96)     1:56.03 (41.74)     2:35.63 (39.60)
 18 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:33.90    2:38.91        
                  31.36     1:10.15 (38.79)     1:54.74 (44.59)     2:38.91 (44.17)
 19 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:26.39    2:40.59        
                  33.66     1:13.46 (39.80)     1:56.11 (42.65)     2:40.59 (44.48)
 20 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:47.18        
                  35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)     2:00.78 (44.38)     2:47.18 (46.40)
 21 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:47.79        
                  34.72     1:16.14 (41.42)     2:01.85 (45.71)     2:47.79 (45.94)
 22 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:47.02    2:48.72        
                  38.08     1:20.99 (42.91)     2:06.05 (45.06)     2:48.72 (42.67)
 23 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:50.37    2:51.97        
                  36.09     1:19.03 (42.94)     2:05.16 (46.13)     2:51.97 (46.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:07.89    2:09.73 ZQ      20  
                  28.26     1:00.92 (32.66)     1:39.67 (38.75)     2:09.73 (30.06)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:09.74 ZQ      17  
                  28.35     1:01.76 (33.41)     1:39.84 (38.08)     2:09.74 (29.90)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:15.05 ZQ      16  
                  29.53     1:04.04 (34.51)     1:44.95 (40.91)     2:15.05 (30.10)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:17.75 ZQ      15  
                  30.38     1:07.39 (37.01)     1:46.51 (39.12)     2:17.75 (31.24)
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:17.89 ZQ      14  
                  29.24     1:05.67 (36.43)     1:45.69 (40.02)     2:17.89 (32.20)
  6 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:17.90 ZQ      13  
                  29.56     1:05.99 (36.43)     1:45.22 (39.23)     2:17.90 (32.68)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:16.91    2:18.51        
                  29.46     1:05.39 (35.93)     1:46.12 (40.73)     2:18.51 (32.39)
  8 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:19.50        
                  30.14     1:05.98 (35.84)     1:49.23 (43.25)     2:19.50 (30.27)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:19.68        
                  30.85     1:06.93 (36.08)     1:47.86 (40.93)     2:19.68 (31.82)
 10 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:20.00        
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:48.66 (42.57)     2:20.00 (31.34)
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:20.10        
                  30.02     1:05.70 (35.68)     1:49.84 (44.14)     2:20.10 (30.26)
 12 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:20.12        
                  30.34     1:07.24 (36.90)     1:49.68 (42.44)     2:20.12 (30.44)
 13 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:20.74        
                  30.66     1:07.64 (36.98)     1:48.48 (40.84)     2:20.74 (32.26)
 14 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:21.53        
                  28.38     1:05.93 (37.55)     1:48.91 (42.98)     2:21.53 (32.62)
 15 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.12    2:23.89        
                  29.88     1:07.70 (37.82)     1:50.89 (43.19)     2:23.89 (33.00)
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:25.66        
                  31.11     1:08.82 (37.71)     1:53.39 (44.57)     2:25.66 (32.27)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:25.86        
                  33.07     1:08.74 (35.67)     1:53.56 (44.82)     2:25.86 (32.30)
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:26.25        
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)     1:50.79 (44.69)     2:26.25 (35.46)
 19 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:26.49        
                  32.39     1:11.48 (39.09)     1:54.53 (43.05)     2:26.49 (31.96)
 20 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.57    2:28.48        
                  34.03     1:10.99 (36.96)     1:54.32 (43.33)     2:28.48 (34.16)
 21 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:28.68        
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:55.03 (45.28)     2:28.68 (33.65)
 22 O'Connor, Ann       18 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.92        
                  30.19     1:07.51 (37.32)     1:51.50 (43.99)     2:28.92 (37.42)
 23 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:29.09        
                  31.45     1:08.54 (37.09)     1:55.03 (46.49)     2:29.09 (34.06)
 24 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    2:29.27        
                  31.07     1:10.09 (39.02)     1:56.66 (46.57)     2:29.27 (32.61)
 25 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:30.05    2:29.55        
                  33.52     1:12.58 (39.06)     1:56.61 (44.03)     2:29.55 (32.94)
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:29.25    2:31.03        
                  31.81     1:08.74 (36.93)     1:56.28 (47.54)     2:31.03 (34.75)
 27 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:47.68    2:35.13        
                  35.67     1:12.89 (37.22)     1:58.99 (46.10)     2:35.13 (36.14)
 28 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:40.49    2:35.23        
                  35.21     1:17.06 (41.85)     2:01.22 (44.16)     2:35.23 (34.01)
 29 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:35.69        
                  34.80     1:15.21 (40.41)     2:01.42 (46.21)     2:35.69 (34.27)
 30 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:35.72        
                  32.39     1:11.30 (38.91)     1:57.06 (45.76)     2:35.72 (38.66)
 31 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              2:31.86    2:35.82        
                  32.98     1:12.80 (39.82)     2:01.25 (48.45)     2:35.82 (34.57)
 32 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    2:36.41        
                  32.65     1:11.74 (39.09)     2:00.22 (48.48)     2:36.41 (36.19)
 33 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               2:38.08    2:39.65        
                  33.85     1:14.99 (41.14)     2:04.07 (49.08)     2:39.65 (35.58)
 34 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:40.20        
                  32.38     1:12.72 (40.34)     2:01.55 (48.83)     2:40.20 (38.65)
 35 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:36.87    2:41.38        
                  33.68     1:13.45 (39.77)     2:04.20 (50.75)     2:41.38 (37.18)
 36 Hernandez, Cindy N  16 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:42.67        
                  34.95     1:18.70 (43.75)     2:05.52 (46.82)     2:42.67 (37.15)
 37 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.21    2:44.78        
                  39.63     1:21.36 (41.73)     2:09.56 (48.20)     2:44.78 (35.22)
 38 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:45.17    2:44.82        
                  33.25     1:14.33 (41.08)     2:05.29 (50.96)     2:44.82 (39.53)
 39 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:48.02        
                  37.87     1:19.49 (41.62)     2:10.86 (51.37)     2:48.02 (37.16)
 40 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:48.66        
                  37.72     1:16.74 (39.02)     2:11.83 (55.09)     2:48.66 (36.83)
 41 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:51.06        
                  35.33     1:19.28 (43.95)     2:12.65 (53.37)     2:51.06 (38.41)
 42 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               2:56.28    2:52.50        
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)     2:12.71 (51.27)     2:52.50 (39.79)
 43 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:48.47    2:54.89        
                  37.56     1:22.73 (45.17)     2:11.92 (49.19)     2:54.89 (42.97)
 44 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              2:57.10    3:03.40        
                  42.87     1:34.39 (51.52)     2:24.10 (49.71)     3:03.40 (39.30)
 45 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              3:16.51    3:07.14        
                  46.99     1:34.51 (47.52)     2:26.25 (51.74)     3:07.14 (40.89)
 46 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              3:18.79    3:23.83        
                  42.29     1:32.93 (50.64)   2:35.75 (1:02.82)     3:23.83 (48.08)
 -- Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)     2:00.42 (45.51)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:50.38 ZQ      20  
                  29.62     1:04.43 (34.81)     1:42.25 (37.82)     2:20.11 (37.86)
        3:01.59 (41.48)     3:42.81 (41.22)     4:16.98 (34.17)     4:50.38 (33.40)
  2 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:51.31         17  
                  29.21     1:03.62 (34.41)     1:40.62 (37.00)     2:17.19 (36.57)
        3:00.15 (42.96)     3:43.71 (43.56)     4:17.78 (34.07)     4:51.31 (33.53)
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:04.54    4:55.31         16  
                  31.58     1:07.31 (35.73)     1:44.33 (37.02)     2:20.42 (36.09)
        3:03.10 (42.68)     3:46.61 (43.51)     4:20.89 (34.28)     4:55.31 (34.42)
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:00.44         15  
                  16.49     1:05.70 (49.21)     1:44.04 (38.34)     2:23.50 (39.46)
        3:06.43 (42.93)     3:49.86 (43.43)     4:25.29 (35.43)     5:00.44 (35.15)
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:00.79         14  
                  31.42     1:08.19 (36.77)     1:48.45 (40.26)     2:27.68 (39.23)
        3:09.57 (41.89)     3:52.19 (42.62)     4:27.75 (35.56)     5:00.79 (33.04)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              5:27.73    5:01.00         13  
                  32.83     1:10.49 (37.66)     1:49.34 (38.85)     2:27.07 (37.73)
        3:11.09 (44.02)     3:55.45 (44.36)     4:28.89 (33.44)     5:01.00 (32.11)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              5:34.00    5:02.44        
                  33.09     1:13.24 (40.15)   2:26.60 (1:13.36)     3:11.31 (44.71)
                                3:56.73 ( )     4:29.27 (32.54)     5:02.44 (33.17)
  8 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          4:57.72    5:10.77        
                  33.17     1:13.76 (40.59)     1:54.44 (40.68)     2:34.53 (40.09)
        3:17.44 (42.91)     4:00.35 (42.91)     4:35.33 (34.98)     5:10.77 (35.44)
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              5:18.31    5:11.95        
                  33.63     1:15.99 (42.36)     1:54.91 (38.92)     2:33.68 (38.77)
        3:17.08 (43.40)     4:01.61 (44.53)     4:37.21 (35.60)     5:11.95 (34.74)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:14.12    5:13.52        
                  32.14     1:09.48 (37.34)     1:49.67 (40.19)     2:28.14 (38.47)
        3:16.18 (48.04)     4:03.22 (47.04)     4:39.06 (35.84)     5:13.52 (34.46)
 11 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              5:15.07    5:17.70        
                  31.28     1:09.46 (38.18)     1:48.22 (38.76)     2:27.18 (38.96)
        3:16.70 (49.52)     4:05.50 (48.80)     4:42.25 (36.75)     5:17.70 (35.45)
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              5:38.00    5:19.37        
                  32.66     1:13.54 (40.88)     1:57.21 (43.67)     2:38.29 (41.08)
        3:24.48 (46.19)     4:09.44 (44.96)     4:44.75 (35.31)     5:19.37 (34.62)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              5:43.00    5:21.17        
                  34.15     1:14.03 (39.88)     1:55.59 (41.56)     2:35.62 (40.03)
        3:23.19 (47.57)     4:10.96 (47.77)     4:46.06 (35.10)     5:21.17 (35.11)
 14 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:22.87        
                  35.84     1:16.42 (40.58)     1:57.04 (40.62)     2:37.41 (40.37)
        3:24.14 (46.73)     4:10.59 (46.45)     4:47.36 (36.77)     5:22.87 (35.51)
 15 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              5:27.00    5:24.01        
                  34.55     1:14.67 (40.12)     1:57.45 (42.78)     2:39.23 (41.78)
        3:24.70 (45.47)     4:11.05 (46.35)     4:48.31 (37.26)     5:24.01 (35.70)
 16 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              5:15.09    5:26.18        
                  33.44     1:12.36 (38.92)     1:55.21 (42.85)     2:37.93 (42.72)
        3:21.82 (43.89)     4:06.98 (45.16)     4:47.49 (40.51)     5:26.18 (38.69)
 17 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:30.68        
                  35.98     1:15.29 (39.31)     1:57.76 (42.47)     2:39.33 (41.57)
        3:28.25 (48.92)     4:16.76 (48.51)     4:54.55 (37.79)     5:30.68 (36.13)
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:31.60        
                  35.12     1:15.05 (39.93)     2:00.90 (45.85)     2:44.06 (43.16)
        3:31.21 (47.15)     4:18.45 (47.24)     4:56.12 (37.67)     5:31.60 (35.48)
 19 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              5:47.00    5:33.37        
                  38.34     1:21.98 (43.64)     2:01.85 (39.87)     2:45.07 (43.22)
        3:32.43 (47.36)     4:20.92 (48.49)     4:55.83 (34.91)     5:33.37 (37.54)
 20 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              5:24.98    5:33.50        
                  35.68     1:17.62 (41.94)     1:57.74 (40.12)     2:38.39 (40.65)
        3:29.26 (50.87)     4:18.48 (49.22)     4:56.02 (37.54)     5:33.50 (37.48)
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:33.93        
                  34.41     1:15.65 (41.24)     1:59.56 (43.91)     2:43.17 (43.61)
        3:29.70 (46.53)     4:17.93 (48.23)     4:56.51 (38.58)     5:33.93 (37.42)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              5:51.00    5:36.45        
                  35.79     1:17.76 (41.97)     2:01.01 (43.25)     2:44.13 (43.12)
        3:32.14 (48.01)     4:20.44 (48.30)     4:58.69 (38.25)     5:36.45 (37.76)
 23 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              5:41.00    5:38.47        
                  35.11     1:16.27 (41.16)     1:58.99 (42.72)     2:40.49 (41.50)
        3:30.19 (49.70)     4:20.87 (50.68)     4:59.34 (38.47)     5:38.47 (39.13)
 24 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:43.65        
                  35.43     1:18.05 (42.62)     2:04.04 (45.99)     2:48.59 (44.55)
        3:35.48 (46.89)     4:22.65 (47.17)     5:03.40 (40.75)     5:43.65 (40.25)
 -- McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              5:18.76         NS        
 -- Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          5:22.84         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.90    1:43.53        
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  26.61       52.44 (25.83)     1:18.57 (26.13)     1:43.53 (24.96)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:44.78    1:46.10        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 15              4) Cushmore, Georgianne 15        
                  27.23       54.36 (27.13)     1:20.75 (26.39)     1:46.10 (25.35)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.57    1:47.06        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15        2) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 15            4) Hall, Julia M 16               
                  27.52       53.85 (26.33)     1:20.71 (26.86)     1:47.06 (26.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:46.80    1:49.27        
     1) O'Neill, Hana M 15              2) Greco, Sarah G 17              
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 17              4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16           
                  28.39       55.64 (27.25)     1:22.65 (27.01)     1:49.27 (26.62)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:50.42        
     1) Berdolt, Devon P 17             2) Brant, Eliza N 15              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17          
                  26.52       55.71 (29.19)     1:23.01 (27.30)     1:50.42 (27.41)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        1:51.04    1:51.06        
     1) Schmidt, Jessica P 17           2) Lee, Nicole E 15               
     3) Thomas, Danielle J 15           4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  28.08       55.90 (27.82)     1:24.27 (28.37)     1:51.06 (26.79)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.42    1:52.50        
     1) Phang, Yee C 15                 2) Bay, Alexandria M 15           
     3) Lou, Jessica 16                 4) Yu, Wynona K 17                
                  26.65       55.84 (29.19)     1:24.76 (28.92)     1:52.50 (27.74)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:54.88        
     1) Bailey, Kerry Ann 16            2) Howard, Brianna 14             
     3) Buchanan, Marissa L 16          4) Wilson, Tori P 15              
                  29.88       58.58 (28.70)     1:27.32 (28.74)     1:54.88 (27.56)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:48.16    1:56.35        
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 15             2) Kranis, Genna R 17             
     3) Maley, Sarah J 16               4) Lana, Rachel E 15              
                  28.40       55.75 (27.35)     1:27.50 (31.75)     1:56.35 (28.85)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Diaz, Analyysia J 14            2) Hall, Kaila N 16               
     3) Mitchell, Samantha M 14         4) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 16        
                  30.83     1:03.47 (32.64)          DQ (46.20)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.23    1:54.51        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 17               4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  29.63     1:02.32 (32.69)     1:29.96 (27.64)     1:54.51 (24.55)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:41.09    1:56.48        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 16             2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Silva, Giulianna e 16           4) Hall, Julia M 16               
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)     1:30.64 (28.65)     1:56.48 (25.84)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.32    1:59.99        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 15            2) Lucas, Marie E 16              
     3) Moody, Bridget M 18             4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 15        
                  30.84     1:05.19 (34.35)     1:33.03 (27.84)     1:59.99 (26.96)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.61    2:01.60        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 15        2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16            4) Rush, Meaghan C 17             
                  32.48       48.07 (15.59)     1:05.65 (17.58)     2:01.60 (55.95)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:57.99    2:03.01        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 15         4) Crespo, Sarah M 15             
                  32.20     1:08.08 (35.88)     1:36.74 (28.66)     2:03.01 (26.27)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:05.99    2:05.74        
     1) Galiatsatos, Diana 17           2) Sudweeks, Libbie 15            
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15            4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  32.14     1:09.19 (37.05)     1:39.02 (29.83)     2:05.74 (26.72)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.00    2:05.76        
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           2) Crosby, Amanda 16              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Berdolt, Devon P 17            
                  34.27     1:09.51 (35.24)     1:40.09 (30.58)     2:05.76 (25.67)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:06.19    2:08.46        
     1) Yu, Wynona K 17                 2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Lou, Jessica 16                
                  31.38     1:09.05 (37.67)     1:39.54 (30.49)     2:08.46 (28.92)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.00    2:10.14        
     1) Buchanan, Marissa L 16          2) Wilson, Tori P 15              
     3) Howard, Brianna 14              4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 16           
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:40.57 (30.55)     2:10.14 (29.57)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    2:29.47        
     1) Diaz, Analyysia J 14            2) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 16        
     3) Hall, Kaila N 16                4) Mitchell, Samantha M 14        
                  37.03     1:15.18 (38.15)     1:54.99 (39.81)     2:29.47 (34.48)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 15             2) Germano, Caroline P 15         
     3) Lana, Rachel E 15               4) Maley, Sarah J 16              
                  32.13     1:11.84 (39.71)     1:45.80 (33.96)          DQ (31.98)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         33.18      33.23         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            34.22      34.16         17  
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            37.20      34.88         16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.88         15  
  5 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            38.39      37.14         13.5
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      37.14         13.5
  7 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                39.26      37.92        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            38.75      39.44        
  9 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      39.53        
 10 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                40.04      39.94        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.64        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      41.71        
 13 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                45.79      42.40        
 14 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                41.69      42.42        
 15 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                51.16      44.27        
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                44.04      46.58        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR                53.21      47.21        
 18 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 43.48      47.62        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            46.40      47.76        
 20 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 45.48      47.79        
 21 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                48.44      49.35        
 22 Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR            53.14      50.05        
 23 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:05.20      50.07        
 24 Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR            52.91      51.88        
 25 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.68        
 26 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR                56.99      55.58        
 -- Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.91    1:13.46         20  
                  35.30     1:13.46 (38.16)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:15.81         17  
                  36.03     1:15.81 (39.78)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:19.34         16  
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:29.98    1:22.75         15  
                  38.88     1:22.75 (43.87)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:24.58         14  
                  39.19     1:24.58 (45.39)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:24.92         13  
                  39.69     1:24.92 (45.23)                                        
  7 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:49.31    1:26.75        
                  39.24     1:26.75 (47.51)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:29.11        
                  42.89     1:29.11 (46.22)                                        
  9 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:27.37    1:29.51        
                  41.34     1:29.51 (48.17)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:30.65    1:29.64        
                  42.02     1:29.64 (47.62)                                        
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:30.83        
                  43.51     1:30.83 (47.32)                                        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:37.59    1:31.95        
                  42.77     1:31.95 (49.18)                                        
 13 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:41.39    1:33.59        
                  44.74     1:33.59 (48.85)                                        
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:44.08    1:35.99        
                  45.45     1:35.99 (50.54)                                        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:52.12    1:39.02        
                  47.34     1:39.02 (51.68)                                        
 16 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.55        
                  45.33     1:39.55 (54.22)                                        
 17 Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR          2:08.10    1:46.54        
                  51.08     1:46.54 (55.46)                                        
 18 Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:46.89        
                  49.66     1:46.89 (57.23)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:48.91    1:49.43        
                  49.75     1:49.43 (59.68)                                        
 20 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:53.31        
                  51.67   1:53.31 (1:01.64)                                        
 21 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:53.04    1:56.98        
                  54.81   1:56.98 (1:02.17)                                        
 22 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:01.13        
                  57.26   2:01.13 (1:03.87)                                        
 -- Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            39.97      38.36         20  
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            42.98      39.12         17  
  3 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         42.30      40.20         16  
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.64         15  
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                47.32      45.48         14  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                46.60      45.77         13  
  7 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            46.36      46.05        
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                46.62      47.30        
  9 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            42.95      48.57        
 10 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                51.13      50.19        
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                53.58      50.56        
 12 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 53.32      50.71        
 13 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                56.58      51.07        
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                58.66      52.42        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            57.20      54.95        
 16 Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR          1:00.57      57.29        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      57.44        
 18 Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR          1:01.12      59.69        
 19 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.43        
 20 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:02.99        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.87         DQ        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                46.71         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      42.34         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            49.32      46.26         17  
  3 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                50.90      47.48         16  
  4 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.99      47.54         15  
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                49.77      49.19         14  
  6 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.46         13  
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.71        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.87      54.02        
  9 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 59.29      55.42        
 10 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:01.62      55.49        
 11 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:01.68      56.23        
 12 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99      56.98        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                59.22      57.20        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:02.23    1:00.30        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:08.46    1:00.47        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.22        
 17 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.89        
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            34.63      35.22         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      37.92         17  
  3 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         51.87      39.64         16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                43.50      44.93         15  
  5 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                49.00      45.99         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                53.34      46.65         13  
  7 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            50.28      47.77        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            52.12      48.47        
  9 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            49.41      49.06        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.01        
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                59.06      50.29        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                53.73      51.04        
 13 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                51.28      51.79        
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:02.43      52.28        
 15 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                57.86      56.81        
 16 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              1:15.99      57.77        
 17 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:04.34      59.72        
 18 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:02.87        
 19 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:07.11        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:11.35         DQ        
 -- Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:22.17         20  
                  39.60     1:22.17 (42.57)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:22.59         17  
                  38.12     1:22.59 (44.47)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.89    1:26.04         16  
                  39.06     1:26.04 (46.98)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:39.17    1:34.23         15  
                  45.01     1:34.23 (49.22)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:34.24         14  
                  47.67     1:34.24 (46.57)                                        
  6 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    1:39.16         13  
                  45.57     1:39.16 (53.59)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:49.26    1:39.20        
                  47.01     1:39.20 (52.19)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:39.81        
                  46.60     1:39.81 (53.21)                                        
  9 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.15        
                  49.15     1:40.15 (51.00)                                        
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:40.91        
                  45.05     1:40.91 (55.86)                                        
 11 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:40.04    1:41.46        
                  48.87     1:41.46 (52.59)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:45.49    1:45.94        
                  49.45     1:45.94 (56.49)                                        
 13 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:46.86        
                  51.74     1:46.86 (55.12)                                        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:46.87        
                  46.94     1:46.87 (59.93)                                        
 15 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:47.83        
                  49.95     1:47.83 (57.88)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    1:55.92        
                  55.75   1:55.92 (1:00.17)                                        
 17 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR               1:57.81    1:56.78        
                  53.09   1:56.78 (1:03.69)                                        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              2:05.88    1:58.25        
                1:01.01     1:58.25 (57.24)                                        
 19 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:06.81        
                1:02.19   2:06.81 (1:04.62)                                        
 20 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                    NT    2:10.87        
                1:02.76   2:10.87 (1:08.11)                                        
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:09.00         DQ        
                  53.50        DQ (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva   8 Sailfish-MR          2:21.17         DQ        
                  58.96        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Bukowski, Filip      8 Sailfish-MR          2:12.72         DQ        
                  58.99        DQ (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  52.50        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
                  52.01        DQ (1:05.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.72         20  
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            29.99      29.90         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                29.87      30.53         16  
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.13         15  
  5 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.41         14  
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.52         13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.94        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                32.65      33.19        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 33.74      33.25        
 10 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                34.69      34.01        
 11 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                33.72      34.52        
 12 Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR            33.78      34.67        
 13 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.70        
 14 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                36.41      34.82        
 15 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                37.27      35.18        
 16 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                33.09      35.28        
 17 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            35.02      35.53        
 18 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.01        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.11        
 20 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                39.62      36.59        
 21 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      36.62        
 22 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR            36.03      36.76        
 23 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR            36.13      36.93        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.01        
 25 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            35.65      37.31        
 26 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.34        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.65        
 28 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.56        
 29 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR            37.28      38.91        
 30 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                42.20      39.05        
 31 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.17        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            45.74      39.59        
 33 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                42.45      39.81        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                41.76      39.86        
 35 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.45        
 36 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                40.17      41.15        
 37 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                41.72      41.31        
 38 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                40.88      41.77        
 39 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                46.82      41.78        
 40 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      42.10        
 41 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                41.39      42.18        
 42 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR                49.89      42.21        
 43 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                40.92      42.29        
 44 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            40.09      42.37        
 45 Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                 44.50      42.38        
 46 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                44.77      42.52        
 47 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                42.06      42.64        
 48 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.85      42.69        
 49 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR                43.91      42.73        
 50 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         48.46      43.75        
 51 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                48.71      44.50        
 52 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                48.87      44.92        
 53 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                45.27      45.08        
 54 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                48.82      46.01        
 55 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                46.38      46.67        
 56 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                47.07      46.85        
 57 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.62        
 58 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                58.08      51.97        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached             51.00         DQ        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                39.06         NS        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                38.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:02.29         20  
                  30.41     1:02.29 (31.88)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:04.61    1:04.67         17  
                  31.42     1:04.67 (33.25)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:08.59         16  
                  32.86     1:08.59 (35.73)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:09.30         15  
                  32.76     1:09.30 (36.54)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:09.69         14  
                  33.05     1:09.69 (36.64)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:09.92         13  
                  34.16     1:09.92 (35.76)                                        
  7 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:10.16        
                  33.73     1:10.16 (36.43)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.97        
                  34.33     1:10.97 (36.64)                                        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:11.96        
                  34.22     1:11.96 (37.74)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.44        
                  34.67     1:12.44 (37.77)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:13.70        
                  35.56     1:13.70 (38.14)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:13.82        
                  36.09     1:13.82 (37.73)                                        
 13 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.40        
                  36.19     1:14.40 (38.21)                                        
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               1:17.66    1:15.32        
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)                                        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
 16 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.71        
                  37.51     1:15.71 (38.20)                                        
 17 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:16.42        
                  37.59     1:16.42 (38.83)                                        
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:14.54    1:16.48        
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.14        
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)                                        
 20 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.70    1:17.56        
                  35.88     1:17.56 (41.68)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:26.90    1:18.93        
                  37.82     1:18.93 (41.11)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:19.03        
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)                                        
 23 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:17.58    1:19.19        
                  37.18     1:19.19 (42.01)                                        
 24 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.74        
                  37.55     1:19.74 (42.19)                                        
 25 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:24.88    1:20.06        
                  37.87     1:20.06 (42.19)                                        
 26 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:20.09        
                  37.38     1:20.09 (42.71)                                        
 27 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.25        
                  38.98     1:20.25 (41.27)                                        
 28 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:20.31        
                  37.12     1:20.31 (43.19)                                        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:28.24    1:20.45        
                  38.85     1:20.45 (41.60)                                        
 30 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:25.33    1:20.61        
                  39.04     1:20.61 (41.57)                                        
 31 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:26.80    1:20.82        
                  38.23     1:20.82 (42.59)                                        
 32 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:21.19        
                  40.18     1:21.19 (41.01)                                        
 33 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:21.74        
                  38.00     1:21.74 (43.74)                                        
 34 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:22.08        
                  39.10     1:22.08 (42.98)                                        
 35 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:22.12        
                  39.03     1:22.12 (43.09)                                        
 36 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.72    1:22.48        
                  38.50     1:22.48 (43.98)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:22.62        
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)                                        
 38 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:24.42    1:22.89        
                  38.03     1:22.89 (44.86)                                        
 39 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR          1:26.37    1:23.87        
                  39.32     1:23.87 (44.55)                                        
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.27        
                  39.47     1:24.27 (44.80)                                        
 41 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:24.31        
                  40.61     1:24.31 (43.70)                                        
 42 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.65        
                  39.00     1:24.65 (45.65)                                        
 43 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR              1:39.65    1:25.04        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)                                        
 44 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:25.70        
                  40.11     1:25.70 (45.59)                                        
 45 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:27.03        
                  41.15     1:27.03 (45.88)                                        
 46 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.66    1:27.81        
                  41.28     1:27.81 (46.53)                                        
 47 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:29.19        
                  41.08     1:29.19 (48.11)                                        
 48 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:29.82        
                  40.91     1:29.82 (48.91)                                        
 49 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:27.15    1:30.85        
                  41.96     1:30.85 (48.89)                                        
 50 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:36.57    1:32.19        
                  42.47     1:32.19 (49.72)                                        
 51 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.53        
                1:32.53         1:32.53 ( )                                        
 52 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:32.68        
                  42.92     1:32.68 (49.76)                                        
 53 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:33.16        
                  43.76     1:33.16 (49.40)                                        
 54 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:34.56    1:33.66        
                  43.67     1:33.66 (49.99)                                        
 55 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:35.45    1:33.94        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:32.86    1:34.10        
                  44.46     1:34.10 (49.64)                                        
 57 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD              1:50.74    1:34.28        
                  41.03     1:34.28 (53.25)                                        
 58 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:34.58        
                  46.35     1:34.58 (48.23)                                        
 59 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.35    1:36.17        
                  42.67     1:36.17 (53.50)                                        
 60 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:36.84        
 61 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:37.57        
                  46.29     1:37.57 (51.28)                                        
 62 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:38.03        
                  44.32     1:38.03 (53.71)                                        
 63 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:38.05        
                  47.48     1:38.05 (50.57)                                        
 64 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:37.12    1:39.18        
                  44.84     1:39.18 (54.34)                                        
 65 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.93    1:39.37        
                  45.70     1:39.37 (53.67)                                        
 66 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.33        
                  45.00     1:40.33 (55.33)                                        
 67 Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:40.56        
                  45.69     1:40.56 (54.87)                                        
 68 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:40.74        
                  46.68     1:40.74 (54.06)                                        
 69 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:44.06        
                  47.03     1:44.06 (57.03)                                        
 70 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:44.28        
                  48.96     1:44.28 (55.32)                                        
 71 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:56.18    1:45.01        
                  47.83     1:45.01 (57.18)                                        
 72 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:53.87        
                  47.95   1:53.87 (1:05.92)                                        
 73 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    1:54.54        
                  55.39     1:54.54 (59.15)                                        
 74 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:57.08    2:00.31        
                  53.11   2:00.31 (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
 -- Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached           1:50.76         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.82      33.64         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      34.47         17  
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                36.86      34.75         16  
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.42         15  
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            36.16      35.65         14  
  6 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.37         13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.66        
  8 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.78        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            36.93      37.41        
 10 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            39.79      37.66        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.38      38.41        
 12 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.45        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.67        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                43.80      38.77        
 15 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                42.26      38.96        
 16 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 41.16      38.99        
 17 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.10      39.62        
 18 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                43.47      39.86        
 19 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                41.11      39.92        
 20 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                40.06      40.35        
 21 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                40.06      40.76        
 22 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            40.59      40.86        
 23 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                41.61      41.07        
 24 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            43.85      41.43        
 25 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.46        
 26 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                43.96      41.80        
 27 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                51.13      41.99        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.13        
 29 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            43.09      42.24        
 30 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.27        
 31 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                43.61      42.36        
 32 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            44.21      42.47        
 33 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.49        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                45.99      42.49        
 35 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                44.79      42.59        
 36 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                45.65      42.62        
 37 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                47.33      42.64        
 38 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                46.52      42.92        
 39 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                42.80      42.98        
 40 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            42.50      42.99        
 41 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                45.03      43.09        
 42 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            45.55      43.14        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.26      43.34        
 44 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                51.33      44.01        
 45 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                45.71      44.12        
 46 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR            45.46      44.17        
 47 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                46.37      44.23        
 48 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                51.50      45.08        
 49 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                49.20      45.26        
 50 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                51.18      45.61        
 51 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                48.64      45.68        
 52 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                47.75      45.95        
 53 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                45.58      46.60        
 54 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                48.06      46.95        
 55 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                49.74      47.09        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            48.09      47.19        
 57 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                51.52      47.34        
 58 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR                48.50      47.50        
 59 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                51.37      48.73        
 60 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                55.99      48.86        
 61 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                54.30      49.30        
 62 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                55.77      49.31        
 63 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                47.95      50.63        
 64 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                59.38      50.74        
 65 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         57.59      50.86        
 66 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.44      51.30        
 67 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         54.18      51.93        
 68 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            56.98      52.98        
 69 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                56.39      54.91        
 70 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR                52.20      55.20        
 71 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                56.19      56.43        
 72 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:01.85        
 -- Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                46.92         DQ        
 -- Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR            45.24         DQ        
 -- Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                 58.00         NS        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90         NS        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached             53.94         NS        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                58.60         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:14.26    1:13.28         20  
                  35.55     1:13.28 (37.73)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:16.08         17  
                  37.75     1:16.08 (38.33)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:17.09         16  
                  37.30     1:17.09 (39.79)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.47    1:17.87         15  
                  37.40     1:17.87 (40.47)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.12         14  
                  38.02     1:18.12 (40.10)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.20    1:18.91         13  
                  38.62     1:18.91 (40.29)                                        
  7 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:19.94        
                  38.70     1:19.94 (41.24)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:27.32    1:22.20        
                  39.18     1:22.20 (43.02)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:22.89        
                  40.39     1:22.89 (42.50)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:23.72        
                  40.90     1:23.72 (42.82)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:28.53    1:24.03        
                  41.03     1:24.03 (43.00)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.21    1:24.28        
                  42.29     1:24.28 (41.99)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.52        
                  42.39     1:24.52 (42.13)                                        
 14 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.56        
                  41.71     1:24.56 (42.85)                                        
 15 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               1:29.14    1:27.70        
                  43.43     1:27.70 (44.27)                                        
 16 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:32.55    1:29.49        
                  43.48     1:29.49 (46.01)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:29.11    1:29.57        
                  43.89     1:29.57 (45.68)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:31.15        
                  44.76     1:31.15 (46.39)                                        
 19 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.49        
                  44.51     1:31.49 (46.98)                                        
 20 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:34.75    1:32.46        
                  45.38     1:32.46 (47.08)                                        
 21 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:38.43    1:33.13        
                  45.27     1:33.13 (47.86)                                        
 22 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR          1:41.83    1:33.80        
                  44.55     1:33.80 (49.25)                                        
 22 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.82    1:33.80        
                  45.04     1:33.80 (48.76)                                        
 24 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:37.97    1:34.54        
                  46.14     1:34.54 (48.40)                                        
 25 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:34.80        
                  45.40     1:34.80 (49.40)                                        
 26 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:53.54    1:35.44        
                  45.29     1:35.44 (50.15)                                        
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:36.29        
                  48.04     1:36.29 (48.25)                                        
 28 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:36.31        
                  46.30     1:36.31 (50.01)                                        
 29 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:36.61        
                  47.29     1:36.61 (49.32)                                        
 30 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:36.95        
                  48.29     1:36.95 (48.66)                                        
 31 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:37.92        
                  47.44     1:37.92 (50.48)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:39.05        
                  46.92     1:39.05 (52.13)                                        
 33 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:39.09        
                  50.16     1:39.09 (48.93)                                        
 34 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:47.54    1:39.46        
                  47.90     1:39.46 (51.56)                                        
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:38.21    1:40.92        
                  49.10     1:40.92 (51.82)                                        
 36 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:42.30        
                  50.53     1:42.30 (51.77)                                        
 37 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:42.56        
                  48.21     1:42.56 (54.35)                                        
 38 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:46.43    1:44.64        
                  50.35     1:44.64 (54.29)                                        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:59.71    1:45.41        
 40 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.55    1:51.15        
                  52.62     1:51.15 (58.53)                                        
 41 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:48.74    1:52.32        
                  53.33     1:52.32 (58.99)                                        
 42 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.02    1:54.74        
                  55.35     1:54.74 (59.39)                                        
 43 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.81    1:57.38        
                  56.38   1:57.38 (1:01.00)                                        
 44 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              1:56.88    1:59.52        
                  54.74   1:59.52 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (48.91)                                        
 -- Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.13         DQ        
                  46.68          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.37         DQ        
                  42.07          DQ (42.74)                                        
 -- Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  52.06          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.14         DQ        
                  54.49          DQ (56.98)                                        
 -- Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
                  51.84          DQ (56.53)                                        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:28.82         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            35.54      34.34         20  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.52         17  
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                38.71      39.64         16  
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            40.67      39.93         15  
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.37         14  
  6 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.79      42.54         13  
  7 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                44.27      43.80        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.70      44.14        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            44.08      44.24        
 10 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                45.29      44.71        
 10 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                48.99      44.71        
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                46.41      44.83        
 13 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            46.93      44.97        
 14 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                44.71      45.00        
 15 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                51.20      45.69        
 16 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                48.65      45.78        
 17 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            46.37      46.17        
 18 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                49.38      46.99        
 19 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR            48.35      47.78        
 20 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                49.39      47.82        
 21 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                49.24      47.91        
 22 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.02        
 23 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                51.67      48.17        
 24 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                51.94      48.31        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.85        
 26 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                51.49      49.23        
 27 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                48.77      49.65        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            51.55      50.31        
 29 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            49.13      50.69        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            50.67      51.29        
 31 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                57.03      52.31        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.99      52.54        
 33 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.70        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            56.22      52.85        
 35 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                51.57      52.93        
 36 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.72      53.13        
 37 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.54        
 38 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR            52.43      53.86        
 39 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                56.09      53.87        
 40 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                56.13      54.84        
 41 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.00        
 42 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                47.86      55.03        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                51.57      56.07        
 44 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                58.99      57.32        
 45 Zamarbide, Telmo    10 Sailfish-MR            50.73      57.81        
 46 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                59.30      58.21        
 47 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:05.56    1:00.06        
 48 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.67    1:02.89        
 49 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:03.62        
 50 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.31    1:06.55        
 -- Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23         DQ        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
 -- White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD              1:08.56         DQ        
 -- Mendez, Javier J     9 Unattached             58.12         DQ        
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.06         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Smith, Jabari       10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.76         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                53.94         DQ        
 -- Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            55.09         NS        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                49.92         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                42.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.06    1:15.28         20  
                  35.90     1:15.28 (39.38)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:26.10         17  
                  41.01     1:26.10 (45.09)                                        
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.06    1:26.18         16  
                  42.21     1:26.18 (43.97)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.29    1:27.03         15  
                  41.20     1:27.03 (45.83)                                        
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:27.80         14  
                  42.48     1:27.80 (45.32)                                        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.51         13  
                  42.25     1:30.51 (48.26)                                        
  7 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:30.81        
                  44.00     1:30.81 (46.81)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:31.26        
                  43.28     1:31.26 (47.98)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:33.40        
                  46.00     1:33.40 (47.40)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:33.47        
                  45.13     1:33.47 (48.34)                                        
 11 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:33.48    1:33.92        
                  44.61     1:33.92 (49.31)                                        
 12 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:34.16        
                  43.71     1:34.16 (50.45)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:35.65    1:34.86        
                  44.72     1:34.86 (50.14)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.52    1:35.64        
                  45.90     1:35.64 (49.74)                                        
 15 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.67        
                  45.65     1:35.67 (50.02)                                        
 16 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:40.22    1:37.29        
                  47.44     1:37.29 (49.85)                                        
 17 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:36.95    1:37.68        
                  46.65     1:37.68 (51.03)                                        
 18 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:39.24        
                  47.73     1:39.24 (51.51)                                        
 19 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:42.38    1:39.45        
                  48.02     1:39.45 (51.43)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.79    1:39.61        
                  48.24     1:39.61 (51.37)                                        
 21 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:44.17    1:41.84        
                  48.29     1:41.84 (53.55)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.04    1:42.65        
                  48.69     1:42.65 (53.96)                                        
 23 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.28    1:43.15        
                  49.79     1:43.15 (53.36)                                        
 24 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.44        
                  50.51     1:43.44 (52.93)                                        
 25 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.49        
                  47.19     1:43.49 (56.30)                                        
 26 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.73        
                  49.91     1:43.73 (53.82)                                        
 27 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.63    1:44.82        
                  49.26     1:44.82 (55.56)                                        
 28 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:54.01    1:46.44        
                  50.91     1:46.44 (55.53)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:47.98        
                  51.49     1:47.98 (56.49)                                        
 30 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:56.02    1:51.15        
                  51.91     1:51.15 (59.24)                                        
 31 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.60    1:52.80        
                  54.46     1:52.80 (58.34)                                        
 32 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:53.51    1:54.07        
                  55.20     1:54.07 (58.87)                                        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.27        
                  56.51     1:56.27 (59.76)                                        
 34 Tollinchi, Michael   9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:57.24        
                  57.06   1:57.24 (1:00.18)                                        
 35 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:54.69    1:59.18        
                  54.95   1:59.18 (1:04.23)                                        
 36 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              2:02.63    1:59.34        
                  54.18   1:59.34 (1:05.16)                                        
 37 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.18        
                  56.37   2:01.18 (1:04.81)                                        
 38 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:03.32        
                1:00.66   2:03.32 (1:02.66)                                        
 39 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              2:22.66    2:12.68        
                1:02.81   2:12.68 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              2:12.88         DQ        
                  59.09        DQ (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.96         DQ        
                  55.67        DQ (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:02.50         DQ        
                  53.23          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.76         DQ        
                  52.37                                                            
 -- Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.68         DQ        
                  52.90        DQ (1:00.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            31.07      30.76         20  
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                34.18      33.86         17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.25      34.89         16  
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.74         15  
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.99         14  
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.70      36.17         13  
  7 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            36.50      36.49        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            38.29      36.54        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 37.58      37.19        
 10 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                37.80      37.68        
 11 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.14        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                37.34      38.32        
 13 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      38.62        
 14 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            42.68      38.80        
 15 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.97        
 16 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                42.54      39.36        
 17 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      39.53        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            47.29      40.22        
 19 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                45.99      40.89        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            45.92      41.13        
 21 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                43.82      41.22        
 22 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                46.00      41.79        
 23 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                50.11      42.46        
 24 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                51.57      42.54        
 25 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            39.15      42.94        
 26 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                46.37      43.91        
 27 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                46.45      44.72        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            53.95      44.86        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                47.64      45.02        
 30 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.30        
 31 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                47.62      45.34        
 32 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            47.05      45.51        
 33 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                49.90      45.72        
 34 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                48.94      46.03        
 35 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR                49.74      46.13        
 36 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                46.11      46.18        
 37 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                44.81      46.35        
 38 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                46.73      46.52        
 39 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                42.50      46.68        
 40 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.33      47.03        
 41 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                48.65      47.09        
 42 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      47.20        
 43 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                50.41      47.21        
 44 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                45.44      47.40        
 45 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                59.00      47.50        
 46 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.91      47.64        
 47 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                54.29      48.93        
 48 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      49.09        
 49 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                40.58      49.22        
 50 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.04        
 51 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.25        
 52 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                55.99      53.04        
 53 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                59.03      54.75        
 54 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      56.14        
 55 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         59.25      57.09        
 56 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                   NT      59.29        
 57 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:01.22        
 57 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.22        
 59 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.55        
 60 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:11.28        
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.34         DQ        
 -- Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                55.99         NS        
 -- Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                55.65         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:16.48         20  
                  36.52     1:16.48 (39.96)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:17.19         17  
                  37.11     1:17.19 (40.08)                                        
  3 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:22.78         16  
                  38.77     1:22.78 (44.01)                                        
  4 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:27.94         15  
                  39.71     1:27.94 (48.23)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:28.97         14  
                  39.48     1:28.97 (49.49)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.42         13  
                  41.29     1:32.42 (51.13)                                        
  7 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.80        
                  44.20     1:38.80 (54.60)                                        
  8 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:42.90        
                  46.93     1:42.90 (55.97)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:33.89    1:43.09        
                  47.50     1:43.09 (55.59)                                        
 10 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:55.22        
                  51.92   1:55.22 (1:03.30)                                        
 11 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          2:10.28    2:10.19        
                  59.67   2:10.19 (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  47.13          DQ (58.67)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:33.99         NS        
 -- Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:30.18         NS        
 -- Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.30         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.20         20  
                  33.68     1:10.20 (36.52)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:15.49         17  
                  35.82     1:15.49 (39.67)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.11         16  
                  34.89     1:16.11 (41.22)                                        
  4 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:16.99         15  
                  37.04     1:16.99 (39.95)                                        
  5 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:17.98         14  
                  36.13     1:17.98 (41.85)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:18.64         13  
                  38.11     1:18.64 (40.53)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:18.79        
                  36.73     1:18.79 (42.06)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.99    1:19.12        
                  40.13     1:19.12 (38.99)                                        
  9 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.63        
                  36.67     1:19.63 (42.96)                                        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:20.76        
                  40.02     1:20.76 (40.74)                                        
 11 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:21.27        
                  37.27     1:21.27 (44.00)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:21.92        
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.16        
                  38.93     1:24.16 (45.23)                                        
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               1:28.99    1:24.25        
                  40.20     1:24.25 (44.05)                                        
 15 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.67        
                  40.39     1:24.67 (44.28)                                        
 16 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:24.86        
                  42.52     1:24.86 (42.34)                                        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:25.11        
                  38.13     1:25.11 (46.98)                                        
 18 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:41.19    1:26.21        
                  41.09     1:26.21 (45.12)                                        
 19 Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.31    1:28.68        
                  41.47     1:28.68 (47.21)                                        
 20 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:28.74        
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)                                        
 21 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:28.79        
                  42.52     1:28.79 (46.27)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.43    1:29.33        
                  40.64     1:29.33 (48.69)                                        
 23 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.53        
                  42.27     1:29.53 (47.26)                                        
 24 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:29.97        
                  43.74     1:29.97 (46.23)                                        
 25 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.81    1:30.04        
                  43.88     1:30.04 (46.16)                                        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:30.68        
                  41.02     1:30.68 (49.66)                                        
 27 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:31.48    1:30.91        
                  41.45     1:30.91 (49.46)                                        
 28 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:30.15    1:31.06        
                  42.56     1:31.06 (48.50)                                        
 29 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:31.17        
                  43.97     1:31.17 (47.20)                                        
 30 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:31.62        
                  43.68     1:31.62 (47.94)                                        
 31 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:32.11        
                  43.53     1:32.11 (48.58)                                        
 32 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.18        
                  42.71     1:32.18 (49.47)                                        
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:32.31        
                  41.55     1:32.31 (50.76)                                        
 34 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.52        
                  44.16     1:32.52 (48.36)                                        
 35 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:32.98        
                  45.93     1:32.98 (47.05)                                        
 36 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.54    1:33.43        
                  41.61     1:33.43 (51.82)                                        
 37 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.68        
                  44.47     1:33.68 (49.21)                                        
 38 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.30        
 39 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:34.42        
                  42.08     1:34.42 (52.34)                                        
 40 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.13        
                  48.65     1:35.13 (46.48)                                        
 41 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:36.17        
 42 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.70        
                  44.81     1:36.70 (51.89)                                        
 43 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.74        
                  46.69     1:36.74 (50.05)                                        
 44 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.28    1:37.13        
                  49.54     1:37.13 (47.59)                                        
 45 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.49        
                  47.27     1:37.49 (50.22)                                        
 46 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.33        
                  49.12     1:38.33 (49.21)                                        
 47 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.77        
                  45.04     1:38.77 (53.73)                                        
 48 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:39.61        
                  48.66     1:39.61 (50.95)                                        
 49 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.71    1:39.85        
                  44.91     1:39.85 (54.94)                                        
 50 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.01        
                  45.84     1:41.01 (55.17)                                        
 51 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:49.88    1:41.13        
                  48.21     1:41.13 (52.92)                                        
 52 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.42        
                  47.69     1:41.42 (53.73)                                        
 53 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    1:41.63        
                  48.75     1:41.63 (52.88)                                        
 54 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.43        
                  50.65     1:43.43 (52.78)                                        
 55 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:45.66        
                  48.08     1:45.66 (57.58)                                        
 56 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              1:56.77    1:46.98        
                  48.91     1:46.98 (58.07)                                        
 57 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.26        
                  50.60     1:47.26 (56.66)                                        
 58 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.26        
                  52.60     1:48.26 (55.66)                                        
 59 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:53.51    1:51.92        
                  57.49     1:51.92 (54.43)                                        
 60 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.20        
                  55.89     1:52.20 (56.31)                                        
 61 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:52.74        
                  58.88     1:52.74 (53.86)                                        
 62 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.98        
                  57.70     1:54.98 (57.28)                                        
 63 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.29        
                  55.51     1:55.29 (59.78)                                        
 64 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:57.02        
                  56.43   1:57.02 (1:00.59)                                        
 65 White, Dontae D     10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:57.37        
                  51.48   1:57.37 (1:05.89)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  56.41        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.26          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
                  51.25          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.32          DQ (50.66)                                        
 -- Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.56          DQ (40.04)                                        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.64          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:01.77        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.07          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:17.49 ZQ      20  
                  31.13     1:06.23 (35.10)     1:41.82 (35.59)     2:17.49 (35.67)
  2 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:19.54 ZQ      17  
                  32.36     1:07.59 (35.23)     1:43.94 (36.35)     2:19.54 (35.60)
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:20.76 ZQ      16  
                  32.60     1:08.77 (36.17)     1:45.31 (36.54)     2:20.76 (35.45)
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:23.09 ZQ      15  
                  31.74     1:08.15 (36.41)     1:46.00 (37.85)     2:23.09 (37.09)
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:25.19    2:24.77 ZQ      14  
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)     1:47.53 (38.02)     2:24.77 (37.24)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:24.94    2:26.44 ZQ      13  
                  33.32     1:10.88 (37.56)     1:48.92 (38.04)     2:26.44 (37.52)
  7 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:30.64    2:27.81 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:11.47 (37.62)     1:50.70 (39.23)     2:27.81 (37.11)
  8 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:33.77 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.68 (39.66)     1:56.37 (40.69)     2:33.77 (37.40)
  9 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:47.92    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.32 (41.29)     1:58.43 (41.11)     2:35.33 (36.90)
 10 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:39.07 SILV   
                                1:16.71 ( )     1:58.59 (41.88)     2:39.07 (40.48)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:35.51    2:40.95 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.08 (42.20)     2:02.22 (44.14)     2:40.95 (38.73)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          2:38.49    2:42.70 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.95 (39.99)     1:58.33 (44.38)     2:42.70 (44.37)
 13 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              2:45.68    2:42.81 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.08 (40.88)   2:42.81 (1:24.73)                    
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR               2:54.04    2:43.64 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.38 (42.49)     2:03.34 (43.96)     2:43.64 (40.30)
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          2:50.22    2:45.33 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.64 (43.01)     2:04.62 (43.98)     2:45.33 (40.71)
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:46.90 SILV   
                  38.14     1:22.64 (44.50)     2:04.87 (42.23)     2:46.90 (42.03)
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          2:50.19    2:47.11 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.41 (43.40)     2:01.70 (40.29)     2:47.11 (45.41)
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:47.55 SILV   
                  16.23       38.32 (22.09)     1:21.55 (43.23)   2:47.55 (1:26.00)
 19 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          3:09.73    2:48.33 SILV   
                  36.94     1:22.24 (45.30)     2:07.87 (45.63)     2:48.33 (40.46)
 20 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:49.61        
                  36.11     1:18.55 (42.44)     2:05.00 (46.45)     2:49.61 (44.61)
 21 Bischof, Robert F    9 Sailfish-MR          3:01.77    2:51.11        
                  39.55     1:22.92 (43.37)     2:09.37 (46.45)     2:51.11 (41.74)
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              2:59.62    2:51.47        
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)     2:09.43 (45.35)     2:51.47 (42.04)
 23 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:44.36    2:56.02        
                  38.84     1:26.07 (47.23)     2:10.79 (44.72)     2:56.02 (45.23)
 24 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:56.36        
                  37.55     1:21.76 (44.21)     2:08.91 (47.15)     2:56.36 (47.45)
 25 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:57.21        
                  37.47     1:23.66 (46.19)     2:12.16 (48.50)     2:57.21 (45.05)
 26 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.23        
                  39.88     1:23.92 (44.04)     2:11.12 (47.20)     2:57.23 (46.11)
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:59.84        
                  39.37     1:27.79 (48.42)     2:16.08 (48.29)     2:59.84 (43.76)
 28 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.39        
                  41.76     1:28.31 (46.55)     2:15.41 (47.10)     3:00.39 (44.98)
 29 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:00.63        
                  40.34     1:27.35 (47.01)     2:14.71 (47.36)     3:00.63 (45.92)
 30 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:01.59        
                  40.04     1:25.51 (45.47)     2:14.38 (48.87)     3:01.59 (47.21)
 31 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              3:19.12    3:02.86        
                  41.09     1:29.61 (48.52)     2:17.55 (47.94)     3:02.86 (45.31)
 32 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.64        
                  41.83     1:30.07 (48.24)     2:18.39 (48.32)     3:04.64 (46.25)
 33 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.73        
                  42.98     1:30.70 (47.72)     2:20.97 (50.27)     3:07.73 (46.76)
 34 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.09        
                                1:29.43 ( )     2:15.34 (45.91)   3:18.09 (1:02.75)
 35 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.76        
                  41.95     1:34.64 (52.69)     2:29.01 (54.37)     3:21.76 (52.75)
 36 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:24.78        
                  43.42     1:35.51 (52.09)     2:31.46 (55.95)     3:24.78 (53.32)
 37 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              3:35.39    3:48.12        
                  44.28   3:48.12 (3:03.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:32.84    2:30.15 JO      20  
                  32.26     1:13.24 (40.98)     1:56.41 (43.17)     2:30.15 (33.74)
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:39.49    2:38.24 JO      16  
                  36.07     1:17.54 (41.47)     2:03.99 (46.45)     2:38.24 (34.25)
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:44.34    2:39.60 JO      15  
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:05.31 (46.39)     2:39.60 (34.29)
  4 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.35 JO      14  
                  36.96     1:16.38 (39.42)     2:05.99 (49.61)     2:43.35 (37.36)
  5 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.78 SILV    13  
                  41.76     1:21.89 (40.13)     2:12.66 (50.77)     2:49.78 (37.12)
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:58.90    2:51.34 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.24 (46.99)     2:14.12 (47.88)     2:51.34 (37.22)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:51.45 SILV   
                  42.40     1:23.86 (41.46)     2:13.29 (49.43)     2:51.45 (38.16)
  8 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:52.85    2:52.05 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.97 (44.25)     2:13.99 (51.02)     2:52.05 (38.06)
  9 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.84 SILV   
                  38.32     1:25.47 (47.15)     2:17.10 (51.63)     2:57.84 (40.74)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          2:55.46    2:59.27 SILV   
                  41.71     1:25.35 (43.64)     2:18.35 (53.00)     2:59.27 (40.92)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          3:07.82    3:01.13        
                  41.19     1:26.96 (45.77)     2:20.22 (53.26)     3:01.13 (40.91)
 12 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          3:18.12    3:06.38        
                  47.22     1:31.95 (44.73)     2:25.74 (53.79)     3:06.38 (40.64)
 13 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          3:17.82    3:08.10        
                  38.52     1:26.96 (48.44)     2:25.30 (58.34)     3:08.10 (42.80)
 14 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:08.54        
                  42.13     1:28.80 (46.67)     2:23.86 (55.06)     3:08.54 (44.68)
 15 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:14.78    3:09.78        
                                1:36.54 ( )     2:29.48 (52.94)     3:09.78 (40.30)
 16 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.33        
                  47.61     1:37.55 (49.94)     2:32.16 (54.61)     3:14.33 (42.17)
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              3:12.88    3:14.60        
                  47.65     1:36.82 (49.17)     2:30.59 (53.77)     3:14.60 (44.01)
 18 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              3:24.77    3:15.69        
                  44.48     1:36.03 (51.55)     2:30.67 (54.64)     3:15.69 (45.02)
 19 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:16.54        
                  43.84     1:35.67 (51.83)     2:32.93 (57.26)     3:16.54 (43.61)
 20 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.46        
                  49.70     1:34.83 (45.13)   2:36.90 (1:02.07)     3:19.46 (42.56)
 21 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:24.60        
                  44.07     1:36.43 (52.36)   2:38.18 (1:01.75)     3:24.60 (46.42)
 22 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.64        
                  44.00     1:42.11 (58.11)     2:38.14 (56.03)     3:25.64 (47.50)
 23 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:26.26        
                  49.51     1:45.79 (56.28)     2:38.53 (52.74)     3:26.26 (47.73)
 24 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.02        
                  54.83     1:46.43 (51.60)     2:41.92 (55.49)     3:29.02 (47.10)
 25 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.31         17  
                  48.83     1:42.48 (53.65)   2:46.13 (1:03.65)     3:31.31 (45.18)
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:35.97        
                  47.31     1:38.68 (51.37)   2:49.87 (1:11.19)     3:35.97 (46.10)
 -- Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.55     1:41.80 (53.25)     2:38.64 (56.84)          DQ (44.33)
 -- Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.77     1:53.11 (58.34)     2:49.74 (56.63)                    
 -- Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          3:03.75         DQ        
                  41.70     1:28.30 (46.60)     2:27.70 (59.40)          DQ (38.92)
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:20.41        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  45.49     1:38.61 (53.12)     2:35.87 (57.26)     3:20.41 (44.54)
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         NS        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              3:10.98         NS        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              3:09.21         NS        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:18.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.30    1:59.40        
     1) Liu, Alston 10                  2) Madden, Sean M 10              
     3) Izower, Xander 10               4) Watson, Anthony C 10           
                  30.06     1:01.29 (31.23)     1:30.49 (29.20)     1:59.40 (28.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.42    2:04.28        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Buchen, Kasper G 10            
     3) Yeung, Timothy 10               4) Walker, TyQuann S 10           
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)     1:35.61 (30.28)     2:04.28 (28.67)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.72    2:09.59        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 9             2) Pas, Sebastian T 10            
     3) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  31.72     1:04.65 (32.93)     1:37.40 (32.75)     2:09.59 (32.19)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:11.23    2:10.08        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 10              2) Sforza, Anthony J 9            
     3) Genna, Frankie 9                4) Dong, Ethan S 10               
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)     1:39.82 (34.21)     2:10.08 (30.26)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.42    2:12.97        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Kain, Gavin 10                 
     3) Meringolo, Eric E 10            4) Lopez, Andrew 10               
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:12.97 (34.54)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.05    2:17.23        
     1) Byrne, Matthew T 9              2) Sodi, Nicolas M 10             
     3) Ramirez, Giovanni A 10          4) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9          
                  34.22     1:10.00 (35.78)     1:45.32 (35.32)     2:17.23 (31.91)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:19.12    2:19.82        
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       2) Wong, Matthew 9                
     3) Waszczyszak, Adam 10            4) Macio, David 10                
                  37.65     1:10.24 (32.59)     1:45.18 (34.94)     2:19.82 (34.64)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:27.09    2:23.37        
     1) Allison, Javi O 10              2) Scarlatos, John W 10           
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 8             4) Ramirez, Damian 10             
                  33.91     1:09.80 (35.89)     1:48.39 (38.59)     2:23.37 (34.98)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.74    2:24.32        
     1) Lim, Hans C 10                  2) Walters, Tyler A 10            
     3) Sherman, Benjammin 8            4) Gingrass, Zachary k 10         
                  41.85     1:10.88 (29.03)     1:47.85 (36.97)     2:24.32 (36.47)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:28.83    2:28.19        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 8           2) Ye, Calvin D 9                 
     3) Chun, Min I 10                  4) Epstein, Brian J 10            
                  39.33     1:17.19 (37.86)     2:00.40 (43.21)     2:28.19 (27.79)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:32.05    2:35.07        
     1) Kain, Garrett 9                 2) Gillen, Peter 10               
     3) Hoge, Jack 9                    4) Galeto, Jason 9                
                  32.40     1:16.72 (44.32)     1:57.15 (40.43)     2:35.07 (37.92)
 12 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:38.25    2:38.38        
     1) Genna, Johnnie C 9              2) Hotaling, Aidan B 10           
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) Wyckoff, Bradley G 7           
                  40.70     1:25.39 (44.69)     1:57.35 (31.96)     2:38.38 (41.03)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:45.09    2:54.61        
     1)                                 2) Reynolds, Ben 10               
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 9         4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
                  43.20     1:25.23 (42.03)     2:14.85 (49.62)     2:54.61 (39.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.33    2:14.88        
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Liu, Alston 10                  4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  36.46     1:10.19 (33.73)     1:44.76 (34.57)     2:14.88 (30.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.58    2:22.89        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Walker, TyQuann S 10           
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 10             4) Yeung, Timothy 10              
                  37.00     1:18.26 (41.26)     1:51.76 (33.50)     2:22.89 (31.13)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.25    2:24.11        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 9            
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  37.85     1:15.38 (37.53)     1:51.95 (36.57)     2:24.11 (32.16)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:34.05    2:25.65        
     1) Dong, Ethan S 10                2) Lopez, Justen J 10             
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 9             4) Genna, Frankie 9               
                  36.62     1:16.28 (39.66)     1:52.55 (36.27)     2:25.65 (33.10)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:24.57    2:30.67        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Meringolo, Eric E 10           
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10       4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  34.73     1:17.66 (42.93)     1:56.59 (38.93)     2:30.67 (34.08)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.15    2:34.75        
     1) Ramirez, Giovanni A 10          2) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Byrne, Matthew T 9              4) Sodi, Nicolas M 10             
                  40.15     1:22.41 (42.26)     1:59.96 (37.55)     2:34.75 (34.79)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:39.19    2:37.97        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Wong, Matthew 9                
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       4) Macio, David 10                
                  38.65     1:24.02 (45.37)     2:08.56 (44.54)     2:37.97 (29.41)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:50.09    2:52.40        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 10            2) Portoviejo, Charles W 9        
     3) Ramirez, Damian 10              4) Chaston, Gareth J 8            
                  43.26     1:25.93 (42.67)     2:16.57 (50.64)     2:52.40 (35.83)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:43.75    2:52.47        
     1) Lim, Hans C 10                  2) Pittas, George N 10            
     3) Chun, Min I 10                  4) Sherman, Benjammin 8           
                  40.70     1:30.58 (49.88)     2:19.07 (48.49)     2:52.47 (33.40)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        3:08.23    3:08.05        
     1) Genna, Johnnie C 9              2) Hotaling, Aidan B 10           
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) McNicholas, Liam 9             
                  49.10     1:46.89 (57.79)     2:25.60 (38.71)     3:08.05 (42.45)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:05.09    3:20.70        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 10               2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
     3) Reynolds, Ben 10                4) Allison, Javi O 10             
                  47.67     1:08.46 (20.79)     1:41.44 (32.98)   3:20.70 (1:39.26)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:36.84    3:36.05        
     1) Figueroa, Spencer 10            2) Mack-Jackson, Ethan 7          
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Kain, Gavin 10                 
                  50.25     1:44.14 (53.89)   2:55.66 (1:11.52)     3:36.05 (40.39)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:45.00         DQ        
     1) Tung, Nicholas 9                2) Gaspard, Chad A 10             
     3) Hwang, Colin 10                 4) DeFranco, Gregory J 8          
                  50.78     1:35.57 (44.79)     1:56.94 (21.37)          DQ (56.59)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:33.00         NS        
     1) Halls, Sean C 8                 2) Dawson, Xavier 8               
     3) Hoahing, Kyle J 9               4) Smith, Jabari 10               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                26.23      25.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                25.96      25.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.51      25.80 ZQ      15  
  5 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                27.06      26.53 ZQ      14  
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                27.23      26.71 ZQ      13  
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                26.70      26.82 ZQ     
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                28.27      27.25 ZQ     
  9 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                27.88      27.40 ZQ     
 10 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.47 ZQ     
 11 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.54 ZQ     
 12 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.55 ZQ     
 13 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.08      27.72 JO     
 14 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                27.82      27.92 JO     
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.81      28.25 JO     
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                28.79      28.38 SILV   
 17 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                28.16      28.54 SILV   
 18 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR            28.90      28.90 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR            29.21      28.91 SILV   
 20 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            28.81      29.02 SILV   
 21 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            30.91      29.46 SILV   
 22 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                31.36      29.54 SILV   
 23 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      29.77 SILV   
 24 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 29.81      29.89 SILV   
 25 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 30.89      30.03 SILV   
 26 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                30.18      30.09 SILV   
 27 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                32.83      30.26 SILV   
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      30.36 SILV   
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                30.54      30.51 SILV   
 29 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.51 SILV   
 31 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                31.48      30.59 SILV   
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.85 SILV   
 33 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                30.76      30.93 SILV   
 34 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 32.69      31.67        
 35 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                32.17      31.99        
 36 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 34.77      32.09        
 37 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                31.89      32.27        
 38 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.54        
 39 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      32.55        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                35.14      32.59        
 41 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                31.67      32.65        
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                34.32      32.77        
 43 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.59      33.28        
 44 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 33.20      33.42        
 45 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                36.36      33.53        
 46 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 32.04      33.60        
 46 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.60        
 48 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            34.44      33.65        
 49 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.71        
 50 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR            34.17      33.88        
 51 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR                38.99      34.01        
 52 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            33.56      34.48        
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.91        
 54 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                39.05      35.27        
 55 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.31        
 56 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.89      35.45        
 57 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            34.87      35.51        
 58 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            36.26      36.76        
 59 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                42.77      36.85        
 60 Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR                45.88      37.42        
 61 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                42.93      37.82        
 62 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.18      38.46        
 63 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            38.22      38.52        
 64 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 39.94      38.68        
 65 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                38.39      38.75        
 66 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.49        
 67 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR            44.31      45.56        
 68 Taylor, Justin E    12 NFS-MR                 50.00      46.63        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                34.00         NS        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                43.79         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                31.89         NS        
 -- Korik, Matthew      11 BASC-MR                59.90         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        12 BASC-MR                29.85         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                33.84         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                55.58      55.48 ZQ      20  
                  26.49       55.48 (28.99)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            56.98      57.11 ZQ      17  
                  27.74       57.11 (29.37)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                59.19      57.58 ZQ      16  
                  27.96       57.58 (29.62)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                57.13      58.18 ZQ      15  
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)                                        
  5 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                58.75      58.90 ZQ      14  
                  28.55       58.90 (30.35)                                        
  6 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                59.29      58.96 ZQ      13  
                  28.66       58.96 (30.30)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                58.01      59.14 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.14 (30.26)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                59.61      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.27 (30.72)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                58.00      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.27 (30.83)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.34      59.28 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.28 (30.83)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.11      59.53 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.53 (30.66)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.64      59.91 JO     
                  28.98       59.91 (30.93)                                        
 13 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:04.66    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)                                        
 15 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.90    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.27 (32.66)                                        
 16 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:04.52 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.52 (32.75)                                        
 18 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:08.12    1:05.19 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.19 (34.21)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:05.60 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.60 (33.55)                                        
 20 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.05 (34.06)                                        
 22 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:06.49    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)                                        
 23 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:07.85    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.13 (34.16)                                        
 24 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)                                        
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)                                        
 26 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.12    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.78 (34.30)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.76     1:06.80 (34.04)                                        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:08.37    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)                                        
 29 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.99 (35.78)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)                                        
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:04.98    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.70 (35.79)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)                                        
 33 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.84 (35.92)                                        
 34 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:07.83    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.14 (36.42)                                        
 35 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.34 (36.12)                                        
 36 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:12.03    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.56     1:09.39 (34.83)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.01        
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)                                        
 38 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.37        
                  33.85     1:10.37 (36.52)                                        
 39 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:10.51    1:10.59        
                  34.09     1:10.59 (36.50)                                        
 40 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR               1:14.76    1:10.65        
                  33.90     1:10.65 (36.75)                                        
 41 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:10.83        
                  33.72     1:10.83 (37.11)                                        
 42 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:11.96        
                  33.74     1:11.96 (38.22)                                        
 43 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:11.52    1:12.12        
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)                                        
 44 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:16.34    1:13.92        
                  16.27     1:13.92 (57.65)                                        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.05        
                  35.23     1:14.05 (38.82)                                        
 46 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.72    1:14.43        
                  35.14     1:14.43 (39.29)                                        
 47 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:14.46        
                  35.18     1:14.46 (39.28)                                        
 48 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.69        
                  36.00     1:14.69 (38.69)                                        
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.01        
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)                                        
 50 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:15.03        
 51 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.07        
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)                                        
 52 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR          1:17.04    1:15.09        
                  35.91     1:15.09 (39.18)                                        
 53 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:15.17        
                  36.36     1:15.17 (38.81)                                        
 54 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.32        
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)                                        
 55 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:14.33    1:15.62        
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)                                        
 56 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:14.79    1:15.66        
                  36.14     1:15.66 (39.52)                                        
 57 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD              1:20.68    1:15.80        
                  36.43     1:15.80 (39.37)                                        
 58 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:17.57    1:17.63        
                  36.67     1:17.63 (40.96)                                        
 59 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR              1:23.72    1:18.35        
                  35.18     1:18.35 (43.17)                                        
 60 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:23.22    1:18.44        
                  37.10     1:18.44 (41.34)                                        
 61 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:23.15        
                  39.72     1:23.15 (43.43)                                        
 62 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:23.45        
                  37.96     1:23.45 (45.49)                                        
 63 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:24.17        
                  39.68     1:24.17 (44.49)                                        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:24.92        
                  41.40     1:24.92 (43.52)                                        
 65 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:25.67        
                  39.02     1:25.67 (46.65)                                        
 66 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:30.42    1:25.97        
                  40.79     1:25.97 (45.18)                                        
 67 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:26.26        
                  41.83     1:26.26 (44.43)                                        
 68 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:30.25    1:26.84        
                  42.20     1:26.84 (44.64)                                        
 69 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:27.44    1:27.62        
                  40.79     1:27.62 (46.83)                                        
 70 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:32.97    1:28.48        
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)                                        
 71 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:34.06        
 72 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:37.92        
                  44.22     1:37.92 (53.70)                                        
 73 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR          1:49.71    1:40.37        
                  46.15     1:40.37 (54.22)                                        
 74 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:41.98    1:40.97        
                  47.05     1:40.97 (53.92)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:09.86         NS        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50         NS        
 -- Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:07.45    2:02.05 ZQ      20  
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)     1:31.43 (32.47)     2:02.05 (30.62)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:01.86    2:04.95 ZQ      17  
                  29.28     1:01.00 (31.72)     1:33.60 (32.60)     2:04.95 (31.35)
  3 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:08.76    2:06.97 ZQ      16  
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:33.50 (33.54)     2:06.97 (33.47)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:09.98    2:07.20 ZQ      15  
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)     1:34.10 (33.45)     2:07.20 (33.10)
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:18.59    2:18.49 SILV    14  
                  32.32     1:07.46 (35.14)     1:43.29 (35.83)     2:18.49 (35.20)
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:20.97 SILV    13  
                  32.17     1:08.58 (36.41)     1:45.63 (37.05)     2:20.97 (35.34)
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          3:02.77    2:21.14 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:45.10 (36.50)     2:21.14 (36.04)
  8 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:21.33    2:22.61 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.10 (35.37)     1:44.04 (37.94)     2:22.61 (38.57)
  9 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:24.96    2:23.01 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)     1:46.35 (37.52)     2:23.01 (36.66)
 10 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:23.42 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.05 (37.21)     1:47.07 (39.02)     2:23.42 (36.35)
 11 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:29.23        
                  33.63     1:11.63 (38.00)     1:51.64 (40.01)     2:29.23 (37.59)
 12 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:29.76        
                  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)     1:52.67 (40.26)     2:29.76 (37.09)
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.87    2:31.21        
                  34.07     1:12.00 (37.93)     1:51.84 (39.84)     2:31.21 (39.37)
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              2:34.55    2:32.51        
                  33.88     1:12.79 (38.91)     1:53.23 (40.44)     2:32.51 (39.28)
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.01    2:32.72        
                  32.56     1:12.86 (40.30)     1:54.50 (41.64)     2:32.72 (38.22)
 16 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.80        
                  34.29     1:13.77 (39.48)     1:54.87 (41.10)     2:33.80 (38.93)
 17 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               2:43.36    2:34.96        
                  35.03     1:15.27 (40.24)     1:56.69 (41.42)     2:34.96 (38.27)
 18 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:36.86        
                  35.08     1:15.27 (40.19)     1:56.76 (41.49)     2:36.86 (40.10)
 19 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:37.03        
                  35.30     1:15.90 (40.60)     1:58.19 (42.29)     2:37.03 (38.84)
 20 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               2:36.56    2:38.17        
                  34.20     1:13.95 (39.75)   2:38.17 (1:24.22)                    
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:39.28        
                  35.33     1:15.65 (40.32)     1:58.07 (42.42)     2:39.28 (41.21)
 22 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.77    2:39.83        
                  35.77     1:17.36 (41.59)     1:59.07 (41.71)     2:39.83 (40.76)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:40.55        
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)     2:00.03 (43.13)     2:40.55 (40.52)
 24 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:41.38        
                  34.48     1:14.98 (40.50)   2:41.38 (1:26.40)                    
 25 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:41.75        
                  37.29     1:19.42 (42.13)     2:00.87 (41.45)     2:41.75 (40.88)
 26 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:42.86        
                  36.85     1:18.60 (41.75)     2:02.33 (43.73)     2:42.86 (40.53)
 27 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              3:29.64    2:44.10        
                  36.29     1:17.95 (41.66)     2:01.86 (43.91)     2:44.10 (42.24)
 28 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:46.20        
                  38.89     1:22.03 (43.14)     2:05.08 (43.05)     2:46.20 (41.12)
 29 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.24    2:47.89        
                  37.08     1:23.67 (46.59)     2:08.43 (44.76)     2:47.89 (39.46)
 30 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD              3:04.32    2:48.32        
                  36.33     1:18.55 (42.22)     2:04.86 (46.31)     2:48.32 (43.46)
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          3:00.36    2:51.68        
                  38.76     1:23.45 (44.69)     2:08.98 (45.53)     2:51.68 (42.70)
 32 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:58.77        
                  39.22     1:24.74 (45.52)     2:11.90 (47.16)     2:58.77 (46.87)
 33 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:59.56        
                  36.49     1:23.21 (46.72)     2:12.38 (49.17)     2:59.56 (47.18)
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:05.81        
                  42.36     1:30.85 (48.49)     2:19.12 (48.27)     3:05.81 (46.69)
 35 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:06.77        
                  40.04     1:27.22 (47.18)     2:17.30 (50.08)     3:06.77 (49.47)
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:31.66         NS        
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:22.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            29.07      28.00 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.38 ZQ      16  
  4 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                30.19      30.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                31.84      30.84 ZQ      14  
  6 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                32.09      30.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                32.84      31.43 ZQ     
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                33.26      31.93 ZQ     
  9 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.01 ZQ     
 10 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                31.89      32.34 ZQ     
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                33.72      32.85 JO     
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            34.90      33.54 SILV   
 13 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                36.98      34.01 SILV   
 14 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                34.75      34.08 SILV   
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.48      34.22 SILV   
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                34.71      34.35 SILV   
 17 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.39 SILV   
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            36.26      34.43 SILV   
 19 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.96      34.52 SILV   
 20 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                37.09      34.54 SILV   
 21 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                35.37      34.55 SILV   
 22 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.88      34.64 SILV   
 23 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.03      34.96 SILV   
 24 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      35.23 SILV   
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.35 SILV   
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.36 SILV   
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      35.46 SILV   
 28 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.03 SILV   
 29 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.29 SILV   
 30 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 38.91      36.33 SILV   
 31 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.83 SILV   
 32 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR            37.21      36.90 SILV   
 33 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                36.87      37.08 SILV   
 34 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 36.39      37.20 SILV   
 35 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.95      37.26 SILV   
 36 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                41.06      37.27 SILV   
 37 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                43.25      37.68 SILV   
 38 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                39.09      37.84 SILV   
 39 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                38.74      38.19 SILV   
 40 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                37.89      38.30 SILV   
 41 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 38.86      38.40 SILV   
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                41.79      38.66 SILV   
 43 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 45.21      38.81 SILV   
 43 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.81 SILV   
 45 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.09      38.84 SILV   
 46 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                36.80      38.86 SILV   
 47 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            37.94      38.87 SILV   
 48 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                38.68      39.23 SILV   
 49 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                39.92      39.66 SILV   
 50 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                47.36      39.67 SILV   
 51 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 45.56      40.22 SILV   
 52 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                43.66      40.59 SILV   
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                41.68      40.62 SILV   
 54 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.67 SILV   
 55 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                41.25      40.73 SILV   
 56 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.08 SILV   
 57 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                42.90      41.09 SILV   
 58 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                45.13      42.03        
 59 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            44.16      42.09        
 60 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            42.96      42.13        
 61 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                45.54      42.70        
 62 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                44.70      42.72        
 63 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            45.85      43.11        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                47.13      43.48        
 65 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            44.37      43.98        
 66 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            48.98      45.34        
 67 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                43.48      45.58        
 68 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                44.70      45.59        
 69 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                48.53      47.00        
 70 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                59.00      48.12        
 71 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 48.29      48.19        
 72 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.00        
 73 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR            55.69      55.60        
 -- Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                36.38         DQ        
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.40         DQ        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                56.28         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                35.42         NS        
 -- Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR            35.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:03.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.55     1:03.26 (32.71)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.17 ZQ      17  
                  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:06.11 ZQ      16  
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.27 ZQ      15  
                  32.78     1:07.27 (34.49)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:09.52    1:07.54 ZQ      14  
                  32.88     1:07.54 (34.66)                                        
  6 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:08.66 ZQ      13  
                  33.14     1:08.66 (35.52)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)                                        
  8 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.41 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.41 (35.85)                                        
  9 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.79 (36.38)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:11.86 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.86 (36.42)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.31 (36.91)                                        
 12 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.18 (38.57)                                        
 13 Paccione, Sawyer    12 Sailfish-MR          1:12.94    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.59 (38.81)                                        
 14 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.38    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.17 (38.67)                                        
 15 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.38    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.83 (38.81)                                        
 16 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:18.94    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.13 (38.63)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.21 (38.60)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.33 (39.22)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.72     1:16.97 (39.25)                                        
 20 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.59    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.18 (41.08)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:18.29    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.81 (40.18)                                        
 22 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:18.49 SILV   
                  39.07     1:18.49 (39.42)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.06 (40.96)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.19 (40.53)                                        
 26 Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.41    1:19.97 SILV   
 27 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:27.12    1:20.72 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.72 (40.71)                                        
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:21.43 SILV   
                  40.75     1:21.43 (40.68)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:21.82 SILV   
                  40.26     1:21.82 (41.56)                                        
 30 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:20.92    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.13 (42.74)                                        
 31 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:22.69 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.69 (42.68)                                        
 32 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:23.11 SILV   
                  41.00     1:23.11 (42.11)                                        
 33 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.38 (43.19)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.79    1:23.40 SILV   
                  40.89     1:23.40 (42.51)                                        
 35 Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:23.92        
                1:23.92         1:23.92 ( )                                        
 36 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR          1:27.65    1:24.34        
                  40.77     1:24.34 (43.57)                                        
 37 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:26.13        
                  42.06     1:26.13 (44.07)                                        
 38 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:29.11    1:27.52        
                  43.72     1:27.52 (43.80)                                        
 39 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:30.41        
                  44.83     1:30.41 (45.58)                                        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:30.83        
                  44.50     1:30.83 (46.33)                                        
 41 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR          1:35.05    1:32.38        
                  46.47     1:32.38 (45.91)                                        
 42 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:34.20        
                  44.39     1:34.20 (49.81)                                        
 43 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:34.30        
                  46.58     1:34.30 (47.72)                                        
 44 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.02        
                  47.90     1:36.02 (48.12)                                        
 45 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:34.76    1:37.11        
                  46.12     1:37.11 (50.99)                                        
 46 Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:52.48        
 47 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR          1:59.53    1:58.51        
                  56.03   1:58.51 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  52.78        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09         DQ        
                  42.96          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Korik, Matthew      11 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:17.33         NS        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      31.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         33.93      33.02 ZQ      17  
  3 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.62 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.15 ZQ      15  
  5 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.50 ZQ      14  
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                36.22      34.65 ZQ      13  
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.72 ZQ     
  8 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                33.39      34.76 ZQ     
  9 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.04 ZQ     
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            39.25      35.55 ZQ     
 11 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            37.34      36.35 ZQ     
 12 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.58      37.02 ZQ     
 13 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                38.97      37.46 JO     
 14 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                39.55      38.28 SILV   
 15 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                37.41      38.45 SILV   
 16 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                38.48      38.50 SILV   
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            39.43      38.61 SILV   
 18 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                37.68      38.66 SILV   
 19 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.00      39.38 SILV   
 20 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.84 SILV   
 21 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.96 SILV   
 22 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR            42.06      40.13 SILV   
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                39.95      40.84 SILV   
 24 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                41.87      40.96 SILV   
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.45 SILV   
 26 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.48 SILV   
 27 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                45.10      42.24 SILV   
 28 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                45.54      42.46 SILV   
 29 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                42.55      43.27        
 30 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 42.04      43.58        
 31 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.96        
 32 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 42.98      44.44        
 33 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                48.21      44.54        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            48.04      45.75        
 35 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR            41.81      45.83        
 36 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                48.41      46.13        
 37 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.20        
 38 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR                48.88      46.31        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:04.43      46.56        
 40 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            47.78      47.00        
 41 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                47.30      47.21        
 42 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                46.31      48.16        
 43 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                49.31      48.58        
 44 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.14      49.38        
 45 Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR            50.37      52.76        
 46 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                55.56      53.06        
 47 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:04.81    1:00.28        
 48 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:00.77        
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                43.68         NS        
 -- Korik, Matthew      11 BASC-MR              1:04.00         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                57.00         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:08.60 ZQ      20  
                  32.18     1:08.60 (36.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.40    1:11.18 ZQ      17  
                  33.54     1:11.18 (37.64)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.15 ZQ      16  
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.22 ZQ      15  
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.61 ZQ      14  
                  34.33     1:13.61 (39.28)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:14.10 ZQ      13  
                  34.61     1:14.10 (39.49)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:15.36 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:15.36 (39.25)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:17.78    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  36.27     1:16.61 (40.34)                                        
  9 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:17.99 (42.12)                                        
 10 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:19.76 (42.57)                                        
 11 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:20.10 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:20.10 (42.48)                                        
 12 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.58    1:20.53 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:20.53 (41.85)                                        
 13 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.65    1:20.80 ZQ     
                  39.47     1:20.80 (41.33)                                        
 14 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:20.94 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:20.94 (42.89)                                        
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:20.97 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:20.97 (43.05)                                        
 16 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:20.99 ZQ     
                  38.54     1:20.99 (42.45)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.35 (42.97)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.49    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.89 (42.45)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:24.76    1:21.95 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.95 (44.21)                                        
 20 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.24    1:26.25 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.25 (44.82)                                        
 21 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.69 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.69 (46.10)                                        
 22 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:27.99 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.99 (46.04)                                        
 23 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.04     1:28.35 (47.31)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.35 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.35 (45.88)                                        
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:28.62 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.62 (46.76)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.38 SILV   
                  41.63     1:29.38 (47.75)                                        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:29.43 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.43 (46.42)                                        
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:30.11        
                  41.73     1:30.11 (48.38)                                        
 29 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:30.27        
                  44.16     1:30.27 (46.11)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:38.95    1:31.23        
                  44.06     1:31.23 (47.17)                                        
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:31.32        
                  43.64     1:31.32 (47.68)                                        
 32 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:33.08        
                  44.70     1:33.08 (48.38)                                        
 33 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:33.41        
                  45.74     1:33.41 (47.67)                                        
 34 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:33.83    1:33.84        
                  43.95     1:33.84 (49.89)                                        
 35 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:35.58    1:34.68        
                  45.53     1:34.68 (49.15)                                        
 36 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.85        
                  45.09     1:34.85 (49.76)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.03    1:38.59        
                  46.02     1:38.59 (52.57)                                        
 38 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:39.39        
                  47.14     1:39.39 (52.25)                                        
 39 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.98        
                  48.36     1:39.98 (51.62)                                        
 40 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:40.90        
                  48.72     1:40.90 (52.18)                                        
 41 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:41.23        
                  48.46     1:41.23 (52.77)                                        
 42 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:44.11        
                  49.10     1:44.11 (55.01)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:44.37        
                  48.07     1:44.37 (56.30)                                        
 44 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:44.80    1:46.23        
                  49.48     1:46.23 (56.75)                                        
 45 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:46.41    1:47.18        
                  51.51     1:47.18 (55.67)                                        
 46 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.32        
                  59.58   2:06.32 (1:06.74)                                        
 -- McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.28         DQ        
                  44.07          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Lin, Daniel         11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  53.00          DQ (57.21)                                        
 -- Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.49         NS        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            28.85      28.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.83 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            29.75      29.27 ZQ      15  
  5 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                30.40      29.64 ZQ      14  
  6 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                30.12      29.73 ZQ      13  
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.75 ZQ     
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.14 ZQ     
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.56 ZQ     
 10 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      30.79 JO     
 11 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                33.64      30.92 JO     
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                30.19      30.97 JO     
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                33.43      32.18 SILV   
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.23 SILV   
 15 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            33.15      32.34 SILV   
 16 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                33.64      32.69 SILV   
 17 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.73 SILV   
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                32.38      33.30 SILV   
 19 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.09      33.38 SILV   
 20 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                35.49      33.77 SILV   
 21 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                33.38      33.98 SILV   
 22 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                35.86      34.14 SILV   
 23 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                35.55      34.66 SILV   
 24 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 36.67      34.69 SILV   
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.87 SILV   
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.20 SILV   
 27 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                45.44      35.31 SILV   
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.88 SILV   
 29 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                41.32      36.24 SILV   
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            40.32      37.14 SILV   
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.61      37.15 SILV   
 32 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.33      37.68 SILV   
 32 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                35.28      37.68 SILV   
 34 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                39.82      37.71 SILV   
 35 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.77      37.77 SILV   
 36 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.78 SILV   
 37 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 39.12      37.99 SILV   
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                43.69      38.72        
 39 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            44.69      38.97        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.08      39.05        
 41 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.30        
 42 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                43.33      39.33        
 43 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.42        
 44 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                41.49      39.77        
 45 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                42.71      39.84        
 46 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 40.51      40.10        
 47 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 42.07      40.46        
 48 Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR                55.99      41.70        
 49 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                46.57      41.90        
 50 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                42.60      41.98        
 51 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.55      42.27        
 52 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                41.70      43.35        
 53 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      55.02      45.15        
 54 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                43.34      46.32        
 55 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                49.45      46.35        
 56 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            53.52      52.12        
 57 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.18      52.52        
 58 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.93      58.89        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR                33.44         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                35.77         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR            47.95         NS        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.26 ZQ      20  
                  27.90       59.26 (31.36)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:01.45 ZQ      17  
                  28.64     1:01.45 (32.81)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:06.31 ZQ      16  
                  32.76     1:06.31 (33.55)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.80 ZQ      15  
                  30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:06.91 ZQ      14  
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:06.98 ZQ      13  
                  31.28     1:06.98 (35.70)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:09.06 (35.74)                                        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:09.27 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.27 (36.84)                                        
  9 Paccione, Sawyer    12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.80    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.15 (37.35)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.78 (39.32)                                        
 11 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
 12 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.56 (37.88)                                        
 13 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.25 (40.62)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.74 (41.39)                                        
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.00    1:19.02 SILV   
                  35.68     1:19.02 (43.34)                                        
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)                                        
 17 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.04 (42.69)                                        
 18 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:31.10    1:21.61 SILV   
                  36.33     1:21.61 (45.28)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.65    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.85 (43.00)                                        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:24.97 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.97 (45.67)                                        
 21 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:27.61        
                  39.31     1:27.61 (48.30)                                        
 22 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:30.49        
                  43.04     1:30.49 (47.45)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:33.20        
                  42.79     1:33.20 (50.41)                                        
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:39.34    1:35.05        
                  43.04     1:35.05 (52.01)                                        
 25 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:48.07    1:36.35        
                  45.36     1:36.35 (50.99)                                        
 26 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.44        
                  46.66     1:42.44 (55.78)                                        
 27 White, Shawn P      12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:46.12        
                  44.97   1:46.12 (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
                  35.19          DQ (41.30)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:27.80         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        12 BASC-MR              1:22.80         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:01.69 ZQ      20  
                  28.99     1:01.69 (32.70)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.02 ZQ      17  
                  29.31     1:03.02 (33.71)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:03.92 ZQ      16  
                  29.87     1:03.92 (34.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:04.61 ZQ      15  
                  29.81     1:04.61 (34.80)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:07.76    1:06.06 ZQ      14  
                  30.41     1:06.06 (35.65)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.87    1:06.32 ZQ      13  
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:07.38 (36.97)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.66 (36.06)                                        
  9 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:16.57    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:09.45 (37.78)                                        
 10 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:09.62 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.62 (37.55)                                        
 11 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:15.73    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.87 (36.52)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:19.97    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.16 (39.00)                                        
 13 Paccione, Sawyer    12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.86    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.91     1:11.26 (38.35)                                        
 14 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.68 (38.34)                                        
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:14.34    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.71 (39.49)                                        
 16 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.20    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.86 (38.32)                                        
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:13.93 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.93 (40.23)                                        
 19 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)                                        
 20 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:15.54 SILV   
                  33.76     1:15.54 (41.78)                                        
 21 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.00 (40.70)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.27    1:16.31 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.31 (42.63)                                        
 23 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.39 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.39 (41.76)                                        
 24 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:20.61    1:16.40 SILV   
                  15.14   1:16.40 (1:01.26)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.54 (38.95)                                        
 26 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:25.05    1:17.37 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.37 (39.33)                                        
 27 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:17.60    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.76 (40.26)                                        
 28 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.65     1:17.87 (39.22)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 30 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.18 (41.36)                                        
 31 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:19.56 SILV   
                  35.72     1:19.56 (43.84)                                        
 32 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:21.06    1:20.54 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.54 (43.75)                                        
 33 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:28.29    1:20.67        
                  36.18     1:20.67 (44.49)                                        
 34 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:20.87        
                  37.45     1:20.87 (43.42)                                        
 35 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:21.15        
                  38.78     1:21.15 (42.37)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:21.44        
                  39.12     1:21.44 (42.32)                                        
 37 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:23.80    1:21.70        
                  36.33     1:21.70 (45.37)                                        
 38 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:30.44    1:23.46        
                  38.98     1:23.46 (44.48)                                        
 39 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.47        
                  38.62     1:23.47 (44.85)                                        
 40 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:23.67        
                  37.49     1:23.67 (46.18)                                        
 41 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:40.95    1:24.85        
                  39.83     1:24.85 (45.02)                                        
 42 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:24.99        
                  38.47     1:24.99 (46.52)                                        
 43 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:26.87        
                  39.50     1:26.87 (47.37)                                        
 44 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.00        
                  43.12     1:27.00 (43.88)                                        
 45 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:27.13        
                  39.71     1:27.13 (47.42)                                        
 46 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:44.30    1:27.29        
                  42.12     1:27.29 (45.17)                                        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.57        
                  43.47     1:27.57 (44.10)                                        
 48 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.49        
                  40.90     1:28.49 (47.59)                                        
 49 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.28    1:28.52        
                  39.96     1:28.52 (48.56)                                        
 50 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.97        
                  40.66     1:28.97 (48.31)                                        
 51 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:34.70    1:30.64        
                  42.10     1:30.64 (48.54)                                        
 52 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:38.99    1:35.94        
                  45.74     1:35.94 (50.20)                                        
 53 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.73    1:38.04        
                  43.98     1:38.04 (54.06)                                        
 54 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.17        
                  45.19     1:39.17 (53.98)                                        
 55 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.11        
                  53.52     1:46.11 (52.59)                                        
 56 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:51.07        
                  54.32     1:51.07 (56.75)                                        
 -- McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
                  43.34          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
                  40.63          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11         DQ        
                  43.15          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.14          DQ (42.91)                                        
 -- Crawson, Tyler      12 WISC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
                  52.39          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Ianni, Vincenzo     12 BBSC-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
                  37.58          DQ (40.70)                                        
 -- Macias, Sean        12 BASC-MR              1:15.91         NS        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:21.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:17.46 JO      20  
                  29.25     1:06.75 (37.50)     1:45.64 (38.89)     2:17.46 (31.82)
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:23.71    2:19.99 JO      17  
                  30.60     1:05.52 (34.92)     1:47.73 (42.21)     2:19.99 (32.26)
  3 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.97    2:23.24 JO      16  
                  30.75     1:08.70 (37.95)     1:49.08 (40.38)     2:23.24 (34.16)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:24.03 JO      15  
                  31.40     1:08.01 (36.61)     1:52.62 (44.61)     2:24.03 (31.41)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:34.62    2:35.89         14  
                  33.48     1:12.05 (38.57)     2:03.00 (50.95)     2:35.89 (32.89)
  6 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:37.23         13  
                  32.98     1:13.11 (40.13)     2:01.76 (48.65)     2:37.23 (35.47)
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          3:22.04    2:37.79        
                  36.47     1:16.02 (39.55)     2:01.41 (45.39)     2:37.79 (36.38)
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:35.97    2:38.19        
                  33.33     1:13.90 (40.57)     2:00.71 (46.81)     2:38.19 (37.48)
  9 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:40.67        
                  34.67     1:16.87 (42.20)     2:02.95 (46.08)     2:40.67 (37.72)
 10 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               2:45.18    2:41.50        
                  37.45     1:18.66 (41.21)     2:06.44 (47.78)     2:41.50 (35.06)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:44.38        
                  38.32     1:23.72 (45.40)     2:08.81 (45.09)     2:44.38 (35.57)
 12 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.64    2:46.43        
                  35.18     1:17.40 (42.22)     2:07.84 (50.44)     2:46.43 (38.59)
 13 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.57    2:51.51        
                  38.92     1:23.57 (44.65)     2:13.35 (49.78)     2:51.51 (38.16)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.30    2:55.33        
                  38.40     1:23.27 (44.87)   2:55.33 (1:32.06)                    
 15 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.50        
                  39.74     1:24.79 (45.05)     2:15.93 (51.14)     2:56.50 (40.57)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    2:56.93        
                  38.01     1:22.37 (44.36)     2:17.49 (55.12)     2:56.93 (39.44)
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              2:52.67    2:59.07        
                  40.97     1:26.96 (45.99)     2:20.89 (53.93)     2:59.07 (38.18)
 18 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.84        
                  38.15     1:23.22 (45.07)     2:17.89 (54.67)     2:59.84 (41.95)
 19 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.63        
                  41.08     1:28.35 (47.27)     2:22.16 (53.81)     3:02.63 (40.47)
 20 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:05.87        
                  41.87     1:27.90 (46.03)     2:27.64 (59.74)     3:05.87 (38.23)
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:08.24        
                  46.32     1:35.30 (48.98)     2:27.44 (52.14)     3:08.24 (40.80)
 22 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.63        
                  43.73     1:37.44 (53.71)     2:26.00 (48.56)     3:09.63 (43.63)
 23 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:27.69    3:11.50        
                  44.65     1:29.89 (45.24)   2:30.16 (1:00.27)     3:11.50 (41.34)
 24 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.23        
                  43.56     1:31.46 (47.90)     2:30.89 (59.43)     3:12.23 (41.34)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.09        
                  46.09     1:36.28 (50.19)   2:36.33 (1:00.05)     3:17.09 (40.76)
 26 Gurevich, Brendan   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.74        
                  46.07     1:36.82 (50.75)     2:33.21 (56.39)     3:18.74 (45.53)
 27 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:21.55        
                  42.86     1:34.51 (51.65)   2:35.08 (1:00.57)     3:21.55 (46.47)
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 -- Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              2:51.94         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:52.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.46    1:44.22        
     1) Knight, Derek W 12              2) Chan, Adrian F 12              
     3) Leng, Zachary L 12              4) Marski, Timothy J 12           
                  26.70       52.56 (25.86)     1:18.78 (26.22)     1:44.22 (25.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.49    1:46.07        
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Phang, Yik F 12                 4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  26.79       54.78 (27.99)     1:19.75 (24.97)     1:46.07 (26.32)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.36    1:47.28        
     1) McNeary, Daniel 12              2) Towers, Connor D 12            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 12         4) Kapusta, Adam 12               
                  26.60       56.49 (29.89)     1:20.39 (23.90)     1:47.28 (26.89)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:52.46    1:52.21        
     1) Peetz, Vincent H 12             2) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 12         
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 12       4) Vayser, Gabriel 12             
                  27.35       58.06 (30.71)     1:26.07 (28.01)     1:52.21 (26.14)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:55.28    1:52.71        
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 11           2) McClellan, Sean E 12           
     3) Sodi, Luca D 12                 4) Wun, James T 12                
                  27.51       54.69 (27.18)     1:24.11 (29.42)     1:52.71 (28.60)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:07.69    2:00.39        
     1) Lin, Max L 12                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 11                4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11             
                  29.40       59.24 (29.84)     1:30.46 (31.22)     2:00.39 (29.93)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:04.25    2:00.51        
     1) Tucker, Chandler J 12           2) Ianni, Vincenzo 12             
     3) Oganesian, Mel 12               4) Fargo, Jordan K 12             
                  31.62     1:02.06 (30.44)     1:33.47 (31.41)     2:00.51 (27.04)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:01.39    2:03.13        
     1) Muniz, Rafael M 12              2) Dhir, Varun 12                 
     3) Brown, Kieran J 12              4) Agostino, Vincent J 11         
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)     1:32.61 (30.69)     2:03.13 (30.52)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:04.37        
     1) Kain, Patrick 12                2) Bishop, Jack 12                
     3) Pierce, Zhenya R 11             4) Healy, Aidan E 12              
                  31.09     1:10.40 (39.31)     1:37.07 (26.67)     2:04.37 (27.30)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:05.24        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 12            2) Cato, Tyler R 11               
     3) Tatum, Malaki T 11              4) Phillip, Bryon J 11            
                  32.13     1:05.56 (33.43)     1:44.07 (38.51)     2:05.24 (21.17)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:10.71    2:07.69        
     1) Kelly, James P 12               2) Buechner, Conor j 12           
     3) Isles, Ajani 11                 4) DeNovellis, Alessandro 12      
                  29.84     1:06.12 (36.28)     1:39.28 (33.16)     2:07.69 (28.41)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:21.09    2:34.75        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 11            2) Martinez, Christopher I 12     
     3) Leal, Johnny 12                 4) Ambrosio, Jordan 11            
                  37.79     1:15.82 (38.03)     2:00.79 (44.97)     2:34.75 (33.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.11    1:56.46        
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11              4) Liu, Lewis B 12                
                  29.28     1:00.32 (31.04)     1:31.03 (30.71)     1:56.46 (25.43)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.39    1:56.96        
     1) Kapusta, Adam 12                2) McClellan, Sean E 12           
     3) Chan, Adrian F 12               4) Marski, Timothy J 12           
                  31.84     1:04.73 (32.89)     1:31.93 (27.20)     1:56.96 (25.03)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.21    2:00.69        
     1) Leng, Zachary L 12              2) Scalamandre, Max H 11          
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 12         4) Knight, Derek W 12             
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:33.41 (29.60)     2:00.69 (27.28)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.93    2:08.04        
     1) Towers, Connor D 12             2) Wun, James T 12                
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 12              4) McNeary, Daniel 12             
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)     1:41.27 (33.37)     2:08.04 (26.77)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.25    2:09.36        
     1) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 12          2) Strizhak, Joseph E 12          
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 12       4) Peetz, Vincent H 12            
                  32.93     1:07.70 (34.77)     1:39.73 (32.03)     2:09.36 (29.63)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:15.70    2:19.56        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 11           2) Zayit, Orry M 12               
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 11           4) Melchore, Anthony F 11         
                  34.72       50.90 (16.18)   1:50.99 (1:00.09)     2:19.56 (28.57)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:27.51    2:22.29        
     1) Isles, Ajani 11                 2) Kelly, James P 12              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 12       4) Buechner, Conor j 12           
                  39.29     1:16.38 (37.09)     1:48.46 (32.08)     2:22.29 (33.83)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:25.99    2:23.94        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 12            2) Cato, Tyler R 11               
     3) Phillip, Bryon J 11             4) Woodside, Jamal K 12           
                  37.68       53.70 (16.02)     1:52.12 (58.42)     2:23.94 (31.82)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:40.09    2:52.96        
     1) Gutierrez, Christian 12         2) Martinez, Christopher I 12     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 11             4) Hilario, Dalwin F 11           
                  43.81     1:28.94 (45.13)   2:52.96 (1:24.02)                    
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:22.30         DQ        
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 12              2) Tucker, Chandler J 12          
     3) Oganesian, Mel 12               4) Ianni, Vincenzo 12             
                  32.29     1:10.98 (38.69)     1:45.95 (34.97)          DQ (30.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            23.21      23.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                24.02      24.15 ZQ      17  
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.01      24.18 ZQ      16  
  4 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR            24.51      24.71 JO      15  
  5 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         25.44      24.98 JO      14  
  6 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.09 SILV    13  
  7 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                26.35      25.45 SILV   
  8 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                25.18      25.84 SILV   
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                26.58      25.95 SILV   
 10 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR                28.11      26.04 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.09 SILV   
 12 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR                28.31      26.11 SILV   
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR                 25.69      26.16 SILV   
 14 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         26.56      26.21 SILV   
 15 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD                26.11      26.25 SILV   
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.25      26.45 SILV   
 17 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 27.81      26.51 SILV   
 18 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.58 SILV   
 19 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR                27.62      26.59 SILV   
 20 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.75 SILV   
 21 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.80        
 22 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR                27.44      27.16        
 23 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR                27.50      27.19        
 24 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                26.98      27.20        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR                27.77      27.43        
 26 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.44        
 27 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.45        
 28 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR                27.29      27.51        
 29 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                28.39      27.66        
 30 Saunders, Kristoff  14 NFS-MR                 30.88      27.70        
 31 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.80        
 32 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            28.76      27.81        
 33 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.96        
 34 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR            27.50      28.13        
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.79        
 36 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR                26.75      28.85        
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR                29.11      29.36        
 38 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR                29.87      29.47        
 39 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.51        
 40 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                29.02      29.53        
 41 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR                30.51      29.66        
 42 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR                 33.90      30.51        
 43 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR                31.64      30.67        
 44 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.80        
 45 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR            30.03      31.04        
 46 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR                32.51      31.83        
 47 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT      31.98        
 48 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR         33.65      32.57        
 49 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR                33.85      33.30        
 50 Castro, Jeremiah    14 NFS-MR                 40.34      33.40        
 51 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR                 36.20      34.82        
 52 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            31.39      34.89        
 53 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR         41.01      35.83        
 54 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR                 39.32      36.84        
 55 Rivera, Andres      13 LIAC-MR                37.19      38.08        
 -- Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            32.51         NS        
 -- Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR                31.49         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            50.86      52.10 JO      20  
                  25.22       52.10 (26.88)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            52.74      52.21 JO      17  
                  25.76       52.21 (26.45)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                52.34      52.57 JO      16  
                  25.95       52.57 (26.62)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                56.62      55.95 SILV    15  
                  27.31       55.95 (28.64)                                        
  5 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         54.65      56.78 SILV    14  
                  27.50       56.78 (29.28)                                        
  6 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR                58.71      56.80 SILV    13  
                  27.31       56.80 (29.49)                                        
  7 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR                 57.74      56.84 SILV   
                  27.07       56.84 (29.77)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            55.75      57.17 SILV   
                  27.38       57.17 (29.79)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                56.15      57.45 SILV   
                  27.19       57.45 (30.26)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                58.72      57.53 SILV   
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         57.92      57.68 SILV   
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)                                        
 12 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                55.16      57.70 SILV   
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR                59.16      57.84 SILV   
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)                                        
 14 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                58.16      58.16 SILV   
                  28.15       58.16 (30.01)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 59.55      58.19 SILV   
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)                                        
 16 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD                55.50      58.22 SILV   
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)                                        
 17 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.59 SILV   
                  27.61       58.59 (30.98)                                        
 18 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              1:00.29      58.88 SILV   
                  28.58       58.88 (30.30)                                        
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         58.47      59.04 SILV   
                  28.30       59.04 (30.74)                                        
 20 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.42 SILV   
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                57.19      59.55 SILV   
                  28.12       59.55 (31.43)                                        
 22 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.93        
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)                                        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:00.02        
                  29.09     1:00.02 (30.93)                                        
 24 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:01.39    1:00.84        
                  29.96     1:00.84 (30.88)                                        
 25 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:02.92    1:00.86        
                  29.10     1:00.86 (31.76)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:01.05        
                  29.06     1:01.05 (31.99)                                        
 27 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.04    1:01.77        
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)                                        
 28 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:02.01        
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)                                        
 29 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:02.35    1:02.57        
                  29.64     1:02.57 (32.93)                                        
 30 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:03.03    1:02.59        
                  29.51     1:02.59 (33.08)                                        
 31 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:03.03        
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)                                        
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.55        
                  30.60     1:03.55 (32.95)                                        
 33 Saunders, Kristoff  14 NFS-MR               1:10.81    1:03.62        
                  30.32     1:03.62 (33.30)                                        
 34 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:03.69        
                  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)                                        
 35 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.17        
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)                                        
 36 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:04.72        
                  30.07     1:04.72 (34.65)                                        
 37 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.02        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)                                        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.37        
                  31.72     1:05.37 (33.65)                                        
 39 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              1:07.49    1:05.44        
                  31.19     1:05.44 (34.25)                                        
 40 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.63        
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)                                        
 41 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:07.42        
                  31.65     1:07.42 (35.77)                                        
 42 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:11.97        
                  33.92     1:11.97 (38.05)                                        
 43 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.62    1:12.72        
                  33.59     1:12.72 (39.13)                                        
 44 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.04        
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)                                        
 45 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:12.99    1:13.49        
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)                                        
 46 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:15.52        
                  36.75     1:15.52 (38.77)                                        
 47 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.84    1:15.98        
                  35.12     1:15.98 (40.86)                                        
 48 Castro, Jeremiah    14 NFS-MR               1:33.73    1:17.12        
                  36.30     1:17.12 (40.82)                                        
 49 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.28    1:23.01        
                  38.14     1:23.01 (44.87)                                        
 50 Rivera, Andres      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:23.91        
                  36.33     1:23.91 (47.58)                                        
 51 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:23.25    1:24.85        
                  38.32     1:24.85 (46.53)                                        
 52 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR               1:23.92    1:30.27        
                  40.93     1:30.27 (49.34)                                        
 -- Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR          1:12.49         NS        
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:02.53         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:50.20    1:54.15 JO      20  
                  26.72       55.56 (28.84)     1:24.96 (29.40)     1:54.15 (29.19)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:56.02 JO      17  
                  27.23       56.37 (29.14)     1:26.28 (29.91)     1:56.02 (29.74)
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:55.32    1:56.48 JO      16  
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.52)     1:56.48 (28.86)
  4 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:56.85    1:57.81 JO      15  
                  27.69       57.63 (29.94)     1:28.18 (30.55)     1:57.81 (29.63)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:57.84 JO      14  
                  27.19       57.07 (29.88)     1:27.69 (30.62)     1:57.84 (30.15)
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:00.24    1:58.50 JO      13  
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)     1:28.48 (31.59)     1:58.50 (30.02)
  7 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:56.43    1:59.69 JO     
                  28.18       58.57 (30.39)     1:29.21 (30.64)     1:59.69 (30.48)
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:06.06    2:00.35 SILV   
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:30.38 (31.55)     2:00.35 (29.97)
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:07.04    2:01.24 SILV   
                  27.58       58.86 (31.28)     1:31.33 (32.47)     2:01.24 (29.91)
 10 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:05.54    2:02.80 SILV   
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)     1:31.61 (32.47)     2:02.80 (31.19)
 11 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:03.60 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.20 (31.77)     1:32.57 (32.37)     2:03.60 (31.03)
 12 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:04.73 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:32.85 (32.61)     2:04.73 (31.88)
 13 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.13    2:05.16 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.59 (32.30)     1:33.88 (33.29)     2:05.16 (31.28)
 14 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.87    2:05.73 SILV   
                  27.73     1:00.06 (32.33)     1:33.47 (33.41)     2:05.73 (32.26)
 15 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:07.67 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.89 (32.67)     1:35.22 (33.33)     2:07.67 (32.45)
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:10.93    2:07.75 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.65 (32.83)     1:36.35 (32.70)     2:07.75 (31.40)
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.92    2:09.20 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.90 (32.31)     1:35.43 (34.53)     2:09.20 (33.77)
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:09.95 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.63 (33.88)     1:37.34 (34.71)     2:09.95 (32.61)
 19 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              2:08.92    2:11.52 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.97 (33.03)     1:36.72 (34.75)     2:11.52 (34.80)
 20 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:12.21 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.39 (33.87)     1:39.44 (36.05)     2:12.21 (32.77)
 21 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:20.89    2:13.54 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)     1:39.38 (36.52)     2:13.54 (34.16)
 22 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          2:17.47    2:13.72 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)     1:39.16 (35.83)     2:13.72 (34.56)
 23 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    2:14.57 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.28 (35.02)     1:38.99 (32.71)     2:14.57 (35.58)
 24 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    2:14.66 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.62)     2:14.66 (34.23)
 25 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:15.59 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.88 (35.21)     1:40.88 (35.00)     2:15.59 (34.71)
 26 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              2:28.82    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)     1:41.49 (35.23)     2:16.25 (34.76)
 27 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.36 (35.40)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:16.88 (33.41)
 28 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:21.06    2:18.32        
                  30.74     1:05.83 (35.09)     1:42.64 (36.81)     2:18.32 (35.68)
 29 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.27    2:18.54        
                  30.58     1:06.03 (35.45)     1:43.01 (36.98)     2:18.54 (35.53)
 30 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:19.14        
                  31.56     1:07.15 (35.59)     1:43.67 (36.52)     2:19.14 (35.47)
 31 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.10    2:19.57        
                  31.41     1:06.66 (35.25)     1:43.57 (36.91)     2:19.57 (36.00)
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:23.24    2:19.73        
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)     1:45.14 (36.31)     2:19.73 (34.59)
 33 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:21.20    2:20.59        
                  30.59     1:06.93 (36.34)     1:44.95 (38.02)     2:20.59 (35.64)
 34 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.24    2:21.54        
                  32.36     1:09.37 (37.01)     1:44.65 (35.28)     2:21.54 (36.89)
 35 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:24.46    2:21.62        
                  31.51     1:07.35 (35.84)     1:44.51 (37.16)     2:21.62 (37.11)
 36 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:21.72        
                  31.55     1:07.06 (35.51)     1:44.97 (37.91)     2:21.72 (36.75)
 37 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:18.74    2:23.58        
                  31.22     1:06.53 (35.31)     1:44.32 (37.79)     2:23.58 (39.26)
 38 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:29.55        
                  32.48     1:10.64 (38.16)     1:50.58 (39.94)     2:29.55 (38.97)
 39 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:43.12        
                  36.77     1:18.83 (42.06)     2:02.61 (43.78)     2:43.12 (40.51)
 40 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.52    2:46.38        
                  35.46     1:18.00 (42.54)     2:03.23 (45.23)     2:46.38 (43.15)
 41 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD              2:42.40    2:47.65        
                  34.99     1:17.55 (42.56)     2:03.90 (46.35)     2:47.65 (43.75)
 42 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.44    3:03.68        
                  38.66     1:24.75 (46.09)     2:14.22 (49.47)     3:03.68 (49.46)
 -- Kuznetsov, Nikita   14 Twisters-MR          2:09.67         NS        
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          5:13.06    5:11.92 ZQ      20  
                  27.98       59.41 (31.43)     1:31.98 (32.57)     2:04.31 (32.33)
        2:36.55 (32.24)     3:08.94 (32.39)     3:40.52 (31.58)     4:12.51 (31.99)
        4:42.93 (30.42)     5:11.92 (28.99)                                        
  2 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          5:30.69    5:25.21         17  
                  27.23       58.96 (31.73)     1:32.39 (33.43)     2:06.22 (33.83)
        2:39.86 (33.64)     3:13.89 (34.03)     3:47.92 (34.03)     4:22.46 (34.54)
        4:55.11 (32.65)     5:25.21 (30.10)                                        
  3 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:26.18         16  
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)     1:34.40 (32.55)     2:07.66 (33.26)
        2:40.52 (32.86)     3:14.31 (33.79)     3:47.84 (33.53)     4:21.32 (33.48)
        4:54.43 (33.11)     5:26.18 (31.75)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:47.45    5:28.44         15  
                  28.30       59.97 (31.67)     1:33.49 (33.52)     2:06.84 (33.35)
        2:40.70 (33.86)     3:14.78 (34.08)     3:48.90 (34.12)     4:22.59 (33.69)
        4:56.15 (33.56)     5:28.44 (32.29)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          5:46.76    5:30.05         14  
                  27.56       59.95 (32.39)     1:33.22 (33.27)     2:07.50 (34.28)
        2:41.77 (34.27)     3:16.51 (34.74)     3:50.73 (34.22)     4:25.85 (35.12)
        5:00.41 (34.56)     5:30.05 (29.64)                                        
  6 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          5:34.39    5:31.35         13  
                  27.77       59.55 (31.78)     1:32.83 (33.28)     2:06.77 (33.94)
        2:40.73 (33.96)     3:14.74 (34.01)     3:49.78 (35.04)     4:24.51 (34.73)
        4:58.59 (34.08)     5:31.35 (32.76)                                        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              5:37.20    5:32.09        
                  28.34     1:01.21 (32.87)     1:35.40 (34.19)     2:08.17 (32.77)
        2:43.07 (34.90)     3:17.70 (34.63)     3:51.45 (33.75)     4:27.01 (35.56)
        5:00.68 (33.67)     5:32.09 (31.41)                                        
  8 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:35.32        
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:38.13 (34.54)     2:13.04 (34.91)
        2:47.42 (34.38)     3:21.58 (34.16)     3:56.01 (34.43)     4:30.07 (34.06)
        5:03.73 (33.66)     5:35.32 (31.59)                                        
  9 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              6:13.91    5:43.73        
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)     1:36.70 (34.13)     2:12.31 (35.61)
        2:47.57 (35.26)     3:23.14 (35.57)     3:58.77 (35.63)     4:34.34 (35.57)
        5:09.53 (35.19)     5:43.73 (34.20)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:50.93    5:59.44        
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:41.27 (36.49)     2:17.64 (36.37)
        2:55.03 (37.39)     3:32.65 (37.62)     4:09.88 (37.23)     4:47.26 (37.38)
      5:59.44 (1:12.18)                                                            
 11 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              6:11.03    6:00.25        
                  28.29     1:01.57 (33.28)     1:37.20 (35.63)     2:14.49 (37.29)
        2:51.57 (37.08)     3:30.62 (39.05)     4:09.14 (38.52)     4:47.85 (38.71)
        5:26.26 (38.41)     6:00.25 (33.99)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              6:05.99    6:01.78        
                  31.39     1:06.79 (35.40)     1:43.87 (37.08)     2:21.70 (37.83)
        3:00.29 (38.59)     3:38.07 (37.78)     4:15.35 (37.28)     4:52.06 (36.71)
        5:28.65 (36.59)     6:01.78 (33.13)                                        
 13 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              6:09.31    6:02.80        
                  31.54     1:07.34 (35.80)   2:21.95 (1:14.61)     2:59.85 (37.90)
        3:37.13 (37.28)     4:14.29 (37.16)     4:51.72 (37.43)     5:29.04 (37.32)
        6:02.80 (33.76)                                                            
 14 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          6:28.90    6:04.97        
                  28.93     1:02.66 (33.73)     1:39.53 (36.87)     2:17.13 (37.60)
        2:55.14 (38.01)     3:33.79 (38.65)     4:12.00 (38.21)     4:50.25 (38.25)
        5:29.06 (38.81)     6:04.97 (35.91)                                        
 15 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              6:28.23    6:09.35        
                  30.40     1:04.65 (34.25)     1:41.98 (37.33)     2:20.08 (38.10)
        2:58.87 (38.79)     3:37.64 (38.77)     4:16.08 (38.44)     4:54.61 (38.53)
        5:33.75 (39.14)     6:09.35 (35.60)                                        
 16 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:09.93        
                  30.78     1:06.09 (35.31)     1:43.45 (37.36)     2:21.69 (38.24)
        2:58.99 (37.30)     3:37.40 (38.41)     4:16.41 (39.01)     4:55.04 (38.63)
        5:32.64 (37.60)     6:09.93 (37.29)                                        
 17 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              6:41.92    6:11.31        
                  32.40     1:08.44 (36.04)     1:45.68 (37.24)     2:23.06 (37.38)
        3:01.15 (38.09)     3:39.72 (38.57)     4:17.91 (38.19)     4:56.61 (38.70)
        5:35.14 (38.53)     6:11.31 (36.17)                                        
 18 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              6:17.81    6:17.53        
                  30.23     1:06.38 (36.15)     1:44.02 (37.64)     2:22.44 (38.42)
        3:01.07 (38.63)     3:40.48 (39.41)     4:19.95 (39.47)     4:59.00 (39.05)
        5:39.43 (40.43)     6:17.53 (38.10)                                        
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              6:51.44    6:24.12        
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:48.08 (38.52)     2:27.64 (39.56)
        3:07.44 (39.80)     3:47.42 (39.98)     4:26.50 (39.08)     5:07.02 (40.52)
        5:46.50 (39.48)     6:24.12 (37.62)                                        
 20 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              6:37.63    6:51.48        
                  31.91     1:09.90 (37.99)     1:50.71 (40.81)     2:33.87 (43.16)
        3:17.31 (43.44)     4:00.69 (43.38)     4:44.57 (43.88)     5:28.55 (43.98)
      6:51.48 (1:22.93)                                                            
 21 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:37.79        
                                4:26.86 ( )     5:16.46 (49.60)     6:05.00 (48.54)
      7:37.79 (1:32.79)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                55.52      56.13 ZQ      20  
                  27.34       56.13 (28.79)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.16    1:00.51 ZQ      17  
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                59.76    1:01.49 ZQ      16  
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.71 ZQ      15  
                  30.16     1:01.71 (31.55)                                        
  5 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:09.27    1:04.15 SILV    14  
                  31.19     1:04.15 (32.96)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:05.69    1:04.76 SILV    13  
                  31.84     1:04.76 (32.92)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.31 (33.57)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.71 (33.95)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.71    1:07.36 SILV   
 10 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.85 (35.12)                                        
 11 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:11.10    1:08.97 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.97 (34.97)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.30 (35.32)                                        
 13 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)                                        
 14 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:10.28 SILV   
                  35.02     1:10.28 (35.26)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               1:14.00    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.81     1:10.35 (35.54)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.71 (37.22)                                        
 16 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.71 SILV   
                  36.58     1:11.71 (35.13)                                        
 18 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.64 (37.26)                                        
 19 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)                                        
 20 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.99 (37.90)                                        
 21 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.94     1:14.00 (37.06)                                        
 22 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:10.39    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.28 (38.71)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:15.83    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.45 (38.13)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.65 (37.86)                                        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.18 (38.63)                                        
 26 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.21 (38.42)                                        
 27 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.88 (38.59)                                        
 28 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:18.32        
                1:18.32         1:18.32 ( )                                        
 29 Crandall, Tory D    14 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.56        
                  38.46     1:19.56 (41.10)                                        
 30 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:21.57        
                  39.95     1:21.57 (41.62)                                        
 31 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          1:21.41    1:23.52        
                  40.68     1:23.52 (42.84)                                        
 32 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          1:27.70    1:25.92        
 33 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.28    1:28.74        
                  42.88     1:28.74 (45.86)                                        
 34 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:30.15        
                  43.02     1:30.15 (47.13)                                        
 35 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.37    1:37.13        
 -- Kuznetsov, Nikita   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.85         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:14.83         NS        
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:11.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:11.24    2:12.22 ZQ      20  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.26 (34.24)     2:12.22 (32.96)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:12.89 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:05.65 (33.64)     1:40.63 (34.98)     2:12.89 (32.26)
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:10.62    2:14.24 ZQ      16  
                  32.06     1:06.11 (34.05)     1:40.66 (34.55)     2:14.24 (33.58)
  4 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:15.32 ZQ      15  
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)     1:41.95 (34.97)     2:15.32 (33.37)
  5 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:21.59 SILV    14  
                  34.34     1:10.61 (36.27)     1:46.82 (36.21)     2:21.59 (34.77)
  6 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              2:25.24    2:24.76 SILV    13  
                  36.21     1:12.30 (36.09)     1:49.09 (36.79)     2:24.76 (35.67)
  7 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:27.44    2:25.48 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.53 (37.21)     1:48.72 (38.19)     2:25.48 (36.76)
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:38.94    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.78 (36.88)     1:50.55 (38.77)     2:28.37 (37.82)
  9 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.27 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.28 (38.41)     1:51.94 (37.66)     2:29.27 (37.33)
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:29.91 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.63 (37.98)     1:51.71 (39.08)     2:29.91 (38.20)
 11 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:32.00 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.23 (38.12)     1:53.94 (39.71)     2:32.00 (38.06)
 12 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:32.15 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.95 (38.32)     1:53.96 (39.01)     2:32.15 (38.19)
 13 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:37.99    2:32.67 SILV   
                  35.84   1:55.06 (1:19.22)     2:32.67 (37.61)                    
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.01 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.42 (39.63)     1:55.42 (40.00)     2:34.01 (38.59)
 15 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:47.34    2:36.36        
                  36.64     1:15.76 (39.12)     1:57.06 (41.30)     2:36.36 (39.30)
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:36.58    2:36.47        
                  37.23     1:16.45 (39.22)     1:56.70 (40.25)     2:36.47 (39.77)
 17 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              3:04.59    2:40.91        
                  37.72   2:01.29 (1:23.57)     2:40.91 (39.62)                    
 18 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:41.42        
                                2:01.31 ( )     2:41.42 (40.11)                    
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:41.81        
                  37.42     1:18.30 (40.88)     2:01.20 (42.90)     2:41.81 (40.61)
 20 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              3:05.83    2:49.90        
                  40.34     1:24.04 (43.70)     2:07.04 (43.00)     2:49.90 (42.86)
 21 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:53.03        
                  39.45     1:22.56 (43.11)     2:06.88 (44.32)     2:53.03 (46.15)
 22 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:07.72        
                  42.02     1:29.63 (47.61)   3:07.72 (1:38.09)                    
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:28.51         DQ        
                  35.35     1:13.95 (38.60)     1:52.54 (38.59)          DQ (37.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.47 JO      20  
                  33.07     1:08.47 (35.40)                                        
  2 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:11.88    1:08.98 JO      17  
                  32.76     1:08.98 (36.22)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:11.63 SILV    16  
                  33.42     1:11.63 (38.21)                                        
  4 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:11.87 SILV    15  
                  34.15     1:11.87 (37.72)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:12.12 SILV    14  
                  33.81     1:12.12 (38.31)                                        
  6 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.58 SILV    13  
                  36.70     1:15.58 (38.88)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.24    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.63 (40.55)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.86    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.74 (39.33)                                        
  9 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.89 (40.01)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.06 (40.51)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.26 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.26 (40.45)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:16.51 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.51 (40.67)                                        
 13 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.54 (40.49)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:21.35    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.15 (40.73)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.09 (40.61)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.38 (40.88)                                        
 17 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.79 (41.27)                                        
 18 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.96    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.87 (42.21)                                        
 19 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.45    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.93 (42.60)                                        
 20 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.07 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.07 (42.22)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:23.20    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:21.51        
                  38.68     1:21.51 (42.83)                                        
 23 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:22.55        
                  38.16     1:22.55 (44.39)                                        
 24 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.08        
                  39.04     1:23.08 (44.04)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:23.81        
                  39.17     1:23.81 (44.64)                                        
 26 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.01        
                  39.39     1:24.01 (44.62)                                        
 27 Saunders, Kristoff  14 NFS-MR               1:33.57    1:24.11        
                  38.41     1:24.11 (45.70)                                        
 28 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.05        
                  39.40     1:27.05 (47.65)                                        
 29 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          1:27.11    1:29.15        
                  41.63     1:29.15 (47.52)                                        
 30 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          1:33.50    1:30.95        
                  41.29     1:30.95 (49.66)                                        
 31 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:31.43        
                  43.13     1:31.43 (48.30)                                        
 32 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.88    1:35.00        
                  43.03     1:35.00 (51.97)                                        
 33 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:38.83    1:37.61        
                  45.94     1:37.61 (51.67)                                        
 34 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:41.07        
                  48.47     1:41.07 (52.60)                                        
 35 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.40    1:44.28        
                  48.79     1:44.28 (55.49)                                        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:33.18         DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (52.90)                                        
 -- Castro, Jeremiah    14 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  46.78          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR          1:20.17         NS        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:19.99 JO      20  
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:43.76 (36.80)     2:19.99 (36.23)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.18    2:24.15 JO      17  
                  32.77     1:09.38 (36.61)     1:47.02 (37.64)     2:24.15 (37.13)
  3 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:24.83 JO      16  
                  33.23     1:10.34 (37.11)     1:47.30 (36.96)     2:24.83 (37.53)
  4 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:33.24 JO      15  
                  35.18     1:14.35 (39.17)     1:54.62 (40.27)     2:33.24 (38.62)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:33.70 JO      14  
                  35.61     1:15.18 (39.57)     1:54.67 (39.49)     2:33.70 (39.03)
  6 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.66    2:36.68 SILV    13  
                  36.31     1:16.17 (39.86)     1:56.54 (40.37)     2:36.68 (40.14)
  7 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              2:44.59    2:39.16 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.73 (40.97)     2:00.39 (41.66)     2:39.16 (38.77)
  8 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              3:07.47    2:45.57 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.39 (41.89)     2:03.37 (43.98)     2:45.57 (42.20)
  9 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:46.75 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.83 (42.10)     2:02.22 (44.39)     2:46.75 (44.53)
 10 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:51.93    2:47.92 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.37 (43.57)     2:05.99 (43.62)     2:47.92 (41.93)
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.97 (41.25)     2:04.13 (44.16)     2:48.26 (44.13)
 11 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.17    2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.81 (43.40)     2:06.66 (44.85)     2:48.26 (41.60)
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              3:12.94    2:50.82 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.80 (44.26)     2:06.59 (43.79)     2:50.82 (44.23)
 14 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:50.95 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.86 (43.86)     2:08.05 (45.19)     2:50.95 (42.90)
 15 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          3:10.19    2:53.76 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.85 (44.55)     2:08.36 (45.51)     2:53.76 (45.40)
 16 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              3:15.79    2:54.45        
                  38.88     1:23.58 (44.70)     2:08.74 (45.16)     2:54.45 (45.71)
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.98    2:54.46        
                  37.77     1:22.38 (44.61)     2:07.23 (44.85)     2:54.46 (47.23)
 18 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.23    2:55.50        
                  40.02     1:25.10 (45.08)     2:10.82 (45.72)     2:55.50 (44.68)
 19 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          3:08.80    2:56.68        
                  39.54     1:23.78 (44.24)     2:10.38 (46.60)     2:56.68 (46.30)
 20 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          3:15.07    3:16.29        
                  43.45     1:33.41 (49.96)     2:25.78 (52.37)     3:16.29 (50.51)
 21 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:20.17        
                  41.74     1:32.36 (50.62)     2:25.65 (53.29)     3:20.17 (54.52)
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              2:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.38      55.21 ZQ      20  
                  26.23       55.21 (28.98)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.67 ZQ      17  
                  25.74       55.67 (29.93)                                        
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            57.53      58.55 ZQ      16  
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:02.52 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:02.68 SILV    14  
                  28.53     1:02.68 (34.15)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:03.12 SILV    13  
                  28.82     1:03.12 (34.30)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.60 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.60 (34.65)                                        
  9 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)                                        
 10 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.33    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.31 (34.72)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.00 SILV   
                  30.43     1:07.00 (36.57)                                        
 12 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:07.37 SILV   
                  29.78     1:07.37 (37.59)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.55 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:11.11    1:08.36 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:11.54    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.87 (36.84)                                        
 16 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:13.92    1:08.94 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.94 (39.03)                                        
 17 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:22.49    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.33 (37.89)                                        
 18 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              1:09.54    1:09.71 SILV   
                  31.09     1:09.71 (38.62)                                        
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:22.90    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.15 (38.32)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:12.05        
                  34.04     1:12.05 (38.01)                                        
 21 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:17.95    1:12.40        
                  34.06     1:12.40 (38.34)                                        
 22 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:13.56    1:12.44        
                  33.64     1:12.44 (38.80)                                        
 23 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              1:37.99    1:14.75        
                  33.83     1:14.75 (40.92)                                        
 24 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:14.81        
                  34.36     1:14.81 (40.45)                                        
 25 Crandall, Tory D    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:16.32        
                  34.10     1:16.32 (42.22)                                        
 26 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:16.76        
                  33.28     1:16.76 (43.48)                                        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.24        
                  33.65     1:17.24 (43.59)                                        
 28 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.49    1:17.76        
                  35.73     1:17.76 (42.03)                                        
 29 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:35.37    1:18.27        
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)                                        
 30 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.67        
 31 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:30.96        
                  40.76     1:30.96 (50.20)                                        
 32 Morris, Kenneth W   14 BCSC-MD              1:33.31    1:35.07        
                  41.07     1:35.07 (54.00)                                        
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          1:08.82         NS        
 -- Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:12.53         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:19.74         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.23 JO      20  
                  30.68     1:06.07 (35.39)     1:41.76 (35.69)     2:17.23 (35.47)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.29    2:18.11 JO      17  
                  30.93     1:06.27 (35.34)     1:42.74 (36.47)     2:18.11 (35.37)
  3 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:21.10 SILV    16  
                  31.55     1:07.82 (36.27)     1:44.06 (36.24)     2:21.10 (37.04)
  4 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.95         15  
                                1:11.26 ( )     1:52.09 (40.83)     2:32.95 (40.86)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:57.23    2:38.27         14  
                  34.68     1:14.75 (40.07)     1:55.73 (40.98)     2:38.27 (42.54)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:44.69         13  
                  36.17     1:17.18 (41.01)     2:01.32 (44.14)     2:44.69 (43.37)
  7 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.05    2:47.60        
                  34.31     1:16.55 (42.24)     2:02.27 (45.72)     2:47.60 (45.33)
  8 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:47.99        
                  35.48     1:19.18 (43.70)     2:04.19 (45.01)     2:47.99 (43.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    2:07.96 JO      20  
                  28.31     1:00.70 (32.39)     1:39.16 (38.46)     2:07.96 (28.80)
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:07.99 JO      17  
                  26.56     1:00.76 (34.20)     1:39.37 (38.61)     2:07.99 (28.62)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    2:10.51 JO      16  
                  28.76     1:02.93 (34.17)     1:40.65 (37.72)     2:10.51 (29.86)
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:12.40 JO      15  
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)     1:43.36 (42.17)     2:12.40 (29.04)
  5 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:12.53 JO      14  
                  29.43     1:05.27 (35.84)     1:42.71 (37.44)     2:12.53 (29.82)
  6 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.10    2:12.69 JO      13  
                  28.68     1:02.61 (33.93)     1:44.66 (42.05)     2:12.69 (28.03)
  7 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:13.65    2:13.72 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.10 (32.67)     1:42.52 (39.42)     2:13.72 (31.20)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.90    2:13.91 JO     
                  29.15     1:04.58 (35.43)     1:43.99 (39.41)     2:13.91 (29.92)
  9 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:13.98 JO     
                  28.93     1:03.80 (34.87)     1:43.03 (39.23)     2:13.98 (30.95)
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:17.16    2:14.49 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.00 (32.59)     1:43.01 (40.01)     2:14.49 (31.48)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:17.49        
                  27.95     1:04.16 (36.21)     1:46.63 (42.47)     2:17.49 (30.86)
 12 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.55        
                  29.59     1:04.21 (34.62)     1:46.25 (42.04)     2:17.55 (31.30)
 13 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:24.96    2:22.79        
                  31.76     1:07.92 (36.16)     1:51.06 (43.14)     2:22.79 (31.73)
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:24.59    2:23.02        
                  29.65     1:05.84 (36.19)     1:48.62 (42.78)     2:23.02 (34.40)
 15 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:23.18        
                  29.52     1:07.41 (37.89)     1:52.25 (44.84)     2:23.18 (30.93)
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:29.27    2:23.97        
                  30.31     1:07.58 (37.27)     1:52.30 (44.72)     2:23.97 (31.67)
 17 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.60    2:24.35        
                  31.34     1:08.14 (36.80)     1:54.72 (46.58)     2:24.35 (29.63)
 18 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:25.65        
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)     1:52.99 (47.60)     2:25.65 (32.66)
 19 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              2:31.94    2:26.15        
                  30.61     1:09.93 (39.32)     1:54.03 (44.10)     2:26.15 (32.12)
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:26.44        
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:53.42 (43.84)     2:26.44 (33.02)
 21 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.69    2:26.62        
                  30.51     1:09.09 (38.58)     1:53.96 (44.87)     2:26.62 (32.66)
 22 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:39.41    2:31.00        
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:57.59 (48.78)     2:31.00 (33.41)
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:32.33        
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)     2:00.49 (49.02)     2:32.33 (31.84)
 24 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:47.97    2:34.35        
                  34.86     1:14.75 (39.89)     1:59.05 (44.30)     2:34.35 (35.30)
 25 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.47    2:35.36        
                  32.58     1:11.32 (38.74)     1:57.16 (45.84)     2:35.36 (38.20)
 26 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:36.49    2:35.44        
                  32.93     1:14.84 (41.91)     1:59.97 (45.13)     2:35.44 (35.47)
 27 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:41.89    2:35.91        
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)     2:01.18 (45.39)     2:35.91 (34.73)
 28 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:45.70    2:37.00        
                  32.89     1:11.90 (39.01)     1:59.53 (47.63)     2:37.00 (37.47)
 29 Gee II, Gregory     14 BCSC-MD              2:37.74    2:37.90        
                  30.98     1:11.75 (40.77)     2:03.90 (52.15)     2:37.90 (34.00)
 30 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:42.62    2:42.83        
                  34.72     1:16.63 (41.91)     2:04.77 (48.14)     2:42.83 (38.06)
 31 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.60    2:44.73        
                  34.83     1:15.79 (40.96)     2:07.85 (52.06)     2:44.73 (36.88)
 32 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              3:19.71    2:44.86        
                  34.94     1:16.05 (41.11)     2:08.40 (52.35)     2:44.86 (36.46)
 33 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          2:59.38    2:45.74        
                  33.87     1:18.45 (44.58)     2:07.49 (49.04)     2:45.74 (38.25)
 34 Torres, Cristian    13 Sailfish-MR          2:44.88    2:47.88        
                  35.16     1:19.29 (44.13)     2:12.25 (52.96)     2:47.88 (35.63)
 35 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:51.02        
                  38.92     1:19.26 (40.34)     2:11.96 (52.70)     2:51.02 (39.06)
 36 Crandall, Tory D    14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:57.32        
                  36.96     1:18.89 (41.93)     2:15.36 (56.47)     2:57.32 (41.96)
 37 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          3:04.89    2:59.64        
                  41.25     1:25.72 (44.47)     2:16.44 (50.72)     2:59.64 (43.20)
 38 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.49    3:14.73        
                  44.30     1:30.12 (45.82)     2:27.29 (57.17)     3:14.73 (47.44)
 -- Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  42.86     1:33.40 (50.54)     2:29.93 (56.53)          DQ (50.21)
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:18.13         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:35.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          4:40.62    4:38.77 ZQ      20  
                  19.56     1:04.60 (45.04)     1:40.20 (35.60)     2:16.58 (36.38)
        2:57.67 (41.09)     3:39.01 (41.34)     4:10.57 (31.56)     4:38.77 (28.20)
  2 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              4:44.60    4:39.55 ZQ      17  
                  30.05     1:04.50 (34.45)     1:40.34 (35.84)     2:15.45 (35.11)
        2:55.72 (40.27)     3:37.07 (41.35)     4:09.32 (32.25)     4:39.55 (30.23)
  3 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:41.22 ZQ      16  
                  30.36     1:04.10 (33.74)     1:41.80 (37.70)     2:18.41 (36.61)
        2:57.88 (39.47)     3:37.47 (39.59)     4:10.67 (33.20)     4:41.22 (30.55)
  4 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              5:01.15    4:55.90         15  
                  31.13     1:07.03 (35.90)     1:43.02 (35.99)     2:19.11 (36.09)
        3:02.69 (43.58)     3:47.42 (44.73)     4:22.33 (34.91)     4:55.90 (33.57)
  5 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:01.92         14  
                  30.57     1:06.53 (35.96)     1:44.70 (38.17)     2:22.76 (38.06)
        3:07.72 (44.96)     3:53.32 (45.60)     4:27.79 (34.47)     5:01.92 (34.13)
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          5:02.60    5:03.50         13  
                  30.16     1:08.43 (38.27)     1:48.32 (39.89)     2:27.65 (39.33)
        3:11.88 (44.23)     3:56.56 (44.68)     4:29.84 (33.28)     5:03.50 (33.66)
  7 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:10.81        
                  30.63     1:06.31 (35.68)     1:46.65 (40.34)     2:25.96 (39.31)
        3:13.06 (47.10)     4:02.14 (49.08)     4:37.00 (34.86)     5:10.81 (33.81)
  8 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:13.16        
                  32.58     1:11.67 (39.09)     1:53.89 (42.22)     2:35.80 (41.91)
        3:19.43 (43.63)     4:04.38 (44.95)     4:39.71 (35.33)     5:13.16 (33.45)
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:22.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:38.58    1:39.74        
     1) Barboza, Hector E 14            2) Criollo, John C 14             
     3) Mullin, Connor J 13             4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  25.00       50.76 (25.76)     1:15.40 (24.64)     1:39.74 (24.34)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.20    1:44.44        
     1) Hobbes, Matthew R 14            2) Chernik, Noah 14               
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 14             4) Ye, William 14                 
                  26.41       52.63 (26.22)     1:18.94 (26.31)     1:44.44 (25.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.90    1:45.24        
     1) Min, Eddy 14                    2) Arena, CJ J 13                 
     3) Cohen, Emanuel S 14             4) Casement, Justin 13            
                  26.21       53.13 (26.92)     1:18.89 (25.76)     1:45.24 (26.35)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:52.05    1:49.65        
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Maloney, Michael C 13          
     3) Parrinello, Anthony A 13        4) Clark, Trevor 14               
                  30.47       57.32 (26.85)     1:23.54 (26.22)     1:49.65 (26.11)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:48.46    1:49.96        
     1) Chun, Sean M 13                 2) Mulderrig, Aidan m 14          
     3) Choi, Erjin 14                  4) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 14         
                  28.36       56.21 (27.85)     1:28.03 (31.82)     1:49.96 (21.93)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:53.01    1:50.57        
     1) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 14              4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:23.37 (27.48)     1:50.57 (27.20)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:56.61    1:57.98        
     1) Anderson, Aaron A 14            2) Chung, Samuel M 14             
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 13            4) Boldyrew, Peter A 13           
                  28.33       58.34 (30.01)     1:28.14 (29.80)     1:57.98 (29.84)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:08.85        
     1) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 14 2) Roberts, Nazir W 14            
     3) Castro, Jeremiah 14             4) Saunders, Kristoff 14          
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:39.57 (33.27)     2:08.85 (29.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.06    1:45.33        
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Brown, Ryan A 14               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Truter, Dranoel K 14           
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)     1:22.01 (25.32)     1:45.33 (23.32)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.40    1:52.74        
     1) Beil, Conor M 14                2) Chen, Geoffrey 14              
     3) Arena, CJ J 13                  4) Manfre, Matthew S 14           
                  28.71       59.15 (30.44)     1:28.18 (29.03)     1:52.74 (24.56)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.81    1:54.29        
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Barboza, Hector E 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 13             4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)     1:30.56 (26.41)     1:54.29 (23.73)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:05.54    1:58.29        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Hobbes, Matthew R 14           
     3) Meringolo, Loudon 13            4) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)     1:32.21 (28.02)     1:58.29 (26.08)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.70    2:01.53        
     1) Villani, David P 13             2) Min, Eddy 14                   
     3) Casement, Justin 13             4) Cohen, Emanuel S 14            
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)     1:34.86 (28.34)     2:01.53 (26.67)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:07.16    2:07.07        
     1) Maloney, Michael C 13           2) Parrinello, Anthony A 13       
     3) Eng, William A 13               4) Clark, Trevor 14               
                  32.16     1:06.21 (34.05)     1:35.38 (29.17)     2:07.07 (31.69)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:16.89    2:10.40        
     1) McNicholas, Eamonn J 13         2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  33.40     1:11.94 (38.54)     1:41.77 (29.83)     2:10.40 (28.63)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      22.62      22.18         20  
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            22.53      22.89         16.5
  2 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 22.64      22.89         16.5
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.00         15  
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            22.57      23.04         14  
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.17         13  
  7 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.20        
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            23.09      23.38        
  9 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         23.39      23.56        
 10 Russell, Darian Z   30 NFS-MR                 23.87      23.64        
 11 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            23.12      23.69        
 12 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR      23.48      23.84        
 13 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            23.37      23.85        
 14 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR            24.92      24.34        
 15 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.53        
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                24.01      24.60        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.77      24.64        
 18 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR                24.31      24.67        
 19 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                25.62      24.76        
 20 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                24.15      24.81        
 21 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR                 24.96      24.98        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                25.08      25.04        
 23 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR                27.12      25.14        
 24 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR                 24.14      25.15        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                25.18      25.27        
 26 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR                25.29      25.32        
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                25.37      25.40        
 28 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.45        
 29 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.62        
 30 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 24.73      25.77        
 31 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.82      25.79        
 32 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.18      25.84        
 33 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.16        
 34 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            25.62      26.20        
 35 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.28        
 36 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR                27.08      26.31        
 37 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                26.42      26.40        
 38 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR         25.64      26.48        
 39 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.53        
 40 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            27.10      27.14        
 41 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR                27.66      27.20        
 42 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR                 28.45      27.32        
 43 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                27.98      27.74        
 43 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      27.74        
 45 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.12        
 46 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            29.10      28.48        
 47 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD                41.53      34.63        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR                26.67         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR                28.77         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                23.89         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            48.54      48.55         20  
                  23.80       48.55 (24.75)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            49.28      48.95         17  
                  23.81       48.95 (25.14)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                48.66      49.84         16  
                  23.58       49.84 (26.26)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 50.18      50.38         15  
                  23.52       50.38 (26.86)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.39         14  
                  24.24       50.39 (26.15)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                50.93      51.03         13  
                  24.44       51.03 (26.59)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            50.78      51.10        
                  24.32       51.10 (26.78)                                        
  8 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                49.22      51.13        
                  24.45       51.13 (26.68)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                50.26      51.15        
                  24.69       51.15 (26.46)                                        
 10 Willard, Max        15 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.27        
                  24.86       51.27 (26.41)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      51.46        
                  24.74       51.46 (26.72)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.29      51.50        
                  24.74       51.50 (26.76)                                        
 13 Russell, Darian Z   30 NFS-MR                 51.89      51.88        
                  25.20       51.88 (26.68)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.77        
                  25.59       52.77 (27.18)                                        
 15 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      53.52        
                  25.87       53.52 (27.65)                                        
 16 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                55.16      53.81        
                  26.10       53.81 (27.71)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR                54.99      53.94        
                  25.86       53.94 (28.08)                                        
 18 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                53.54      54.19        
                  26.15       54.19 (28.04)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.31        
                  26.67       54.31 (27.64)                                        
 20 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                55.02      54.64        
                  26.56       54.64 (28.08)                                        
 21 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                55.02      54.88        
                  26.26       54.88 (28.62)                                        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                54.58      54.93        
                  26.54       54.93 (28.39)                                        
 23 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR                 54.95      55.21        
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                55.02      55.23        
                  26.35       55.23 (28.88)                                        
 25 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR            55.80      55.30        
                  26.07       55.30 (29.23)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            55.75      55.47        
                  26.70       55.47 (28.77)                                        
 27 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR                 56.99      55.49        
                  26.20       55.49 (29.29)                                        
 27 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 53.61      55.49        
                  26.14       55.49 (29.35)                                        
 29 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR                56.01      55.85        
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
 30 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.93      56.29        
                  27.13       56.29 (29.16)                                        
 31 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:00.62      56.57        
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)                                        
 32 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.68      56.64        
                  27.00       56.64 (29.64)                                        
 33 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            55.81      57.37        
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)                                        
 34 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR                58.31      57.64        
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)                                        
 35 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.64      57.69        
                  28.15       57.69 (29.54)                                        
 36 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                58.75      57.75        
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)                                        
 37 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                57.62      57.83        
                  27.76       57.83 (30.07)                                        
 38 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR         56.26      59.13        
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)                                        
 39 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR                58.50      59.14        
                  28.85       59.14 (30.29)                                        
 40 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            58.20      59.74        
                  28.16       59.74 (31.58)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:01.22      59.86        
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)                                        
 42 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.42    1:00.51        
                  28.66     1:00.51 (31.85)                                        
 43 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:05.13    1:01.40        
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)                                        
 44 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:01.87    1:01.41        
                  29.37     1:01.41 (32.04)                                        
 45 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.62        
                  30.10     1:02.62 (32.52)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.19        
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)                                        
 47 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:02.41    1:03.35        
                  29.95     1:03.35 (33.40)                                        
 48 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.65        
                  30.02     1:03.65 (33.63)                                        
 49 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.74    1:05.10        
                  31.44     1:05.10 (33.66)                                        
 50 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              1:36.06    1:16.24        
                  35.12     1:16.24 (41.12)                                        
 -- Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                51.02         NS        
 -- Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            57.42         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          1:47.45    1:48.75         20  
                  25.22       52.55 (27.33)     1:20.90 (28.35)     1:48.75 (27.85)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:47.84    1:50.09         17  
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)     1:22.65 (28.26)     1:50.09 (27.44)
  3 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:51.85    1:51.69         16  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)     1:23.21 (28.64)     1:51.69 (28.48)
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:52.68         15  
                  25.97       54.69 (28.72)     1:24.11 (29.42)     1:52.68 (28.57)
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.96    1:54.71         14  
                  26.46       55.58 (29.12)     1:25.41 (29.83)     1:54.71 (29.30)
  6 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              1:48.27    1:55.01         13  
                  25.92       54.44 (28.52)     1:24.54 (30.10)     1:55.01 (30.47)
  7 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:53.16    1:56.86        
                  25.52       54.29 (28.77)     1:24.63 (30.34)     1:56.86 (32.23)
  8 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR              1:51.10    1:57.16        
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:26.86 (30.31)     1:57.16 (30.30)
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:57.36        
                  27.37       56.97 (29.60)     1:27.57 (30.60)     1:57.36 (29.79)
 10 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:56.84    1:57.66        
                  26.63       56.78 (30.15)     1:27.58 (30.80)     1:57.66 (30.08)
 11 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.84    1:59.31        
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)     1:28.73 (30.98)     1:59.31 (30.58)
 12 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:59.68        
                  28.07       58.36 (30.29)     1:29.61 (31.25)     1:59.68 (30.07)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.50    2:02.03        
                  28.11       58.96 (30.85)     1:30.57 (31.61)     2:02.03 (31.46)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:02.43        
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)     1:30.77 (32.54)     2:02.43 (31.66)
 15 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:57.00    2:02.61        
                  27.15       57.84 (30.69)     1:29.75 (31.91)     2:02.61 (32.86)
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    2:03.18        
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)     1:32.38 (32.62)     2:03.18 (30.80)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.81    2:04.25        
                  28.94       59.88 (30.94)     1:32.01 (32.13)     2:04.25 (32.24)
 18 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              2:06.65    2:06.58        
                  30.02     1:02.27 (32.25)     1:34.46 (32.19)     2:06.58 (32.12)
 19 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:13.31    2:08.74        
                  28.94     1:02.02 (33.08)     1:36.19 (34.17)     2:08.74 (32.55)
 20 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:14.84        
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)     1:43.78 (36.37)     2:14.84 (31.06)
 21 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               2:07.50    2:15.60        
                  28.71     1:02.10 (33.39)     1:38.96 (36.86)     2:15.60 (36.64)
 22 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:15.86    2:15.80        
                  32.18     1:05.85 (33.67)     1:40.34 (34.49)     2:15.80 (35.46)
 23 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.83    2:16.47        
                  29.84     1:03.65 (33.81)     1:39.44 (35.79)     2:16.47 (37.03)
 24 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:13.40    2:16.87        
                  31.13     1:06.79 (35.66)     1:43.43 (36.64)     2:16.87 (33.44)
 25 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.77    2:19.36        
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)     1:43.26 (35.85)     2:19.36 (36.10)
 26 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          2:25.97    2:20.49        
                  32.08     1:09.10 (37.02)     1:46.01 (36.91)     2:20.49 (34.48)
 27 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:20.85        
                  31.46     1:07.34 (35.88)     1:44.97 (37.63)     2:20.85 (35.88)
 28 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               2:36.03    2:21.59        
                  32.00     1:10.30 (38.30)     1:46.10 (35.80)     2:21.59 (35.49)
 29 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              2:59.47    2:52.62        
                  37.16     1:21.23 (44.07)     2:07.05 (45.82)     2:52.62 (45.57)
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              2:12.77         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:12.51         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR              1:53.90         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:52.31    4:49.41 ZQ      20  
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)     1:23.15 (28.81)     1:52.40 (29.25)
        2:21.83 (29.43)     2:51.52 (29.69)     3:21.26 (29.74)     3:51.12 (29.86)
        4:20.86 (29.74)     4:49.41 (28.55)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          5:07.16    5:00.32 ZQ      17  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:24.71 (29.64)     1:54.74 (30.03)
        2:25.25 (30.51)     2:55.73 (30.48)     3:26.90 (31.17)     3:58.07 (31.17)
        4:29.66 (31.59)     5:00.32 (30.66)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:02.23         16  
                  26.34       55.33 (28.99)     1:25.02 (29.69)     1:55.17 (30.15)
        2:25.90 (30.73)     2:56.99 (31.09)     3:28.49 (31.50)     4:00.43 (31.94)
        4:32.01 (31.58)     5:02.23 (30.22)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          5:11.96    5:05.81         15  
                  27.11       57.36 (30.25)     1:28.38 (31.02)     1:59.69 (31.31)
        2:30.80 (31.11)     3:02.44 (31.64)     3:34.25 (31.81)     4:06.02 (31.77)
        4:36.81 (30.79)     5:05.81 (29.00)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:06.23         14  
                  26.41       55.80 (29.39)     1:26.54 (30.74)     1:57.87 (31.33)
        2:29.60 (31.73)     3:01.38 (31.78)     3:33.40 (32.02)     4:05.60 (32.20)
        4:36.42 (30.82)     5:06.23 (29.81)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              5:25.00    5:08.25         13  
                  26.16       56.67 (30.51)     1:27.05 (30.38)     1:58.51 (31.46)
        2:30.16 (31.65)     3:02.01 (31.85)     3:33.86 (31.85)     4:06.03 (32.17)
        4:38.19 (32.16)     5:08.25 (30.06)                                        
  7 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              5:28.40    5:15.84        
                  27.95       58.85 (30.90)     1:30.68 (31.83)     2:03.31 (32.63)
        2:35.99 (32.68)     3:08.61 (32.62)     3:41.23 (32.62)     4:13.63 (32.40)
        4:45.51 (31.88)     5:15.84 (30.33)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          5:31.79    5:34.38        
                  29.06     1:01.58 (32.52)     1:35.29 (33.71)     2:09.41 (34.12)
        2:44.31 (34.90)     3:18.84 (34.53)     3:53.02 (34.18)     4:27.64 (34.62)
        5:01.92 (34.28)     5:34.38 (32.46)                                        
  9 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              5:28.34    5:37.35        
                  28.95     1:01.23 (32.28)     1:34.55 (33.32)     2:08.77 (34.22)
        2:43.67 (34.90)     3:18.29 (34.62)     3:53.21 (34.92)     4:28.52 (35.31)
        5:03.44 (34.92)     5:37.35 (33.91)                                        
 10 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:44.80    5:42.66        
                  27.09       58.48 (31.39)     1:31.34 (32.86)     2:05.55 (34.21)
        2:41.34 (35.79)     3:17.67 (36.33)     3:54.57 (36.90)     4:31.44 (36.87)
        5:07.66 (36.22)     5:42.66 (35.00)                                        
 11 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              6:21.47    5:43.83        
                  27.95     1:00.01 (32.06)     1:33.16 (33.15)     2:08.18 (35.02)
        2:43.84 (35.66)     3:20.50 (36.66)     3:56.69 (36.19)     4:33.54 (36.85)
        5:10.11 (36.57)     5:43.83 (33.72)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:44.96        
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)     1:33.37 (33.07)     2:07.54 (34.17)
        2:43.15 (35.61)     3:19.39 (36.24)     3:56.18 (36.79)     4:32.70 (36.52)
        5:10.32 (37.62)     5:44.96 (34.64)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.39    5:51.62        
                  28.06     1:00.20 (32.14)     1:34.84 (34.64)     2:10.78 (35.94)
        2:46.82 (36.04)     3:23.55 (36.73)     4:01.12 (37.57)     4:38.28 (37.16)
        5:15.20 (36.92)     5:51.62 (36.42)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          6:00.41    5:53.05        
                  28.92     1:01.99 (33.07)     1:37.57 (35.58)     2:13.17 (35.60)
        2:49.47 (36.30)     3:26.14 (36.67)     4:03.19 (37.05)     4:40.11 (36.92)
        5:17.39 (37.28)     5:53.05 (35.66)                                        
 15 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              6:00.05    5:56.56        
                  29.42     1:03.74 (34.32)     1:39.59 (35.85)     2:16.24 (36.65)
        2:53.30 (37.06)     3:30.39 (37.09)     4:07.88 (37.49)     4:44.84 (36.96)
        5:21.69 (36.85)     5:56.56 (34.87)                                        
 16 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.79    6:02.80        
                  29.30     1:03.78 (34.48)     1:40.40 (36.62)     2:17.61 (37.21)
        2:55.51 (37.90)     3:33.65 (38.14)     4:11.87 (38.22)     4:50.24 (38.37)
        5:28.15 (37.91)     6:02.80 (34.65)                                        
 17 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:06.95        
                  30.05     1:04.73 (34.68)     1:40.59 (35.86)     2:17.16 (36.57)
        2:55.07 (37.91)     3:33.35 (38.28)     4:13.65 (40.30)     4:53.65 (40.00)
        5:33.92 (40.27)     6:06.95 (33.03)                                        
 18 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          6:44.65    6:14.60        
                  30.20     1:04.79 (34.59)     1:41.58 (36.79)     2:19.97 (38.39)
        2:59.13 (39.16)     3:38.40 (39.27)     4:17.84 (39.44)     4:57.92 (40.08)
        5:36.99 (39.07)     6:14.60 (37.61)                                        
 19 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              6:32.08    6:15.34        
                  33.63     1:10.42 (36.79)     1:48.37 (37.95)     2:26.57 (38.20)
        3:06.05 (39.48)     3:44.39 (38.34)     4:23.26 (38.87)     5:02.21 (38.95)
        5:39.94 (37.73)     6:15.34 (35.40)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          6:10.17    6:17.64        
                  30.70     1:04.65 (33.95)     1:40.97 (36.32)     2:18.74 (37.77)
        2:57.60 (38.86)     3:37.05 (39.45)     4:16.57 (39.52)     4:57.82 (41.25)
        5:38.78 (40.96)     6:17.64 (38.86)                                        
 21 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              6:35.89    6:18.72        
                  33.22     1:11.56 (38.34)     1:49.77 (38.21)     2:27.42 (37.65)
        3:06.83 (39.41)     3:46.09 (39.26)     4:25.16 (39.07)     5:04.07 (38.91)
        5:42.63 (38.56)     6:18.72 (36.09)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              6:33.14    6:19.53        
                  33.44     1:11.27 (37.83)     1:50.30 (39.03)     2:29.33 (39.03)
        3:10.16 (40.83)     3:49.12 (38.96)     4:28.13 (39.01)     5:07.22 (39.09)
        5:44.85 (37.63)     6:19.53 (34.68)                                        
 23 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              6:29.60    6:20.41        
                  31.93     1:10.23 (38.30)     1:49.62 (39.39)     2:29.29 (39.67)
        3:07.85 (38.56)     3:46.35 (38.50)     4:26.38 (40.03)     5:04.68 (38.30)
        5:43.69 (39.01)     6:20.41 (36.72)                                        
 24 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              6:24.47    6:23.04        
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)     1:48.24 (38.54)     2:28.34 (40.10)
        3:08.95 (40.61)     3:47.00 (38.05)     4:25.73 (38.73)     5:04.39 (38.66)
        5:44.70 (40.31)     6:23.04 (38.34)                                        
 25 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              6:33.71    6:24.94        
                  32.37     1:10.93 (38.56)     1:50.26 (39.33)     2:29.33 (39.07)
        3:08.35 (39.02)     3:48.24 (39.89)     4:29.11 (40.87)     5:09.09 (39.98)
        5:48.00 (38.91)     6:24.94 (36.94)                                        
 26 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              6:24.03    6:28.98        
                  33.93     1:11.27 (37.34)     1:51.73 (40.46)     2:31.12 (39.39)
        3:10.95 (39.83)     3:51.82 (40.87)     4:31.99 (40.17)     5:12.13 (40.14)
        5:51.96 (39.83)     6:28.98 (37.02)                                        
 27 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              6:52.10    6:31.32        
                  36.00     1:15.88 (39.88)     1:55.61 (39.73)     2:36.07 (40.46)
        3:15.52 (39.45)     3:55.56 (40.04)     4:34.25 (38.69)     5:13.62 (39.37)
        5:53.81 (40.19)     6:31.32 (37.51)                                        
 28 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.87        
                  35.08     1:13.32 (38.24)     1:53.65 (40.33)     2:34.14 (40.49)
        3:14.33 (40.19)     3:54.17 (39.84)     4:33.82 (39.65)     5:14.33 (40.51)
        5:55.34 (41.01)     6:35.87 (40.53)                                        
 29 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              6:32.55    6:37.73        
                  34.54     1:14.47 (39.93)     1:54.68 (40.21)     2:35.41 (40.73)
        3:15.98 (40.57)     3:57.04 (41.06)     4:38.42 (41.38)     5:19.91 (41.49)
        5:59.52 (39.61)     6:37.73 (38.21)                                        
 30 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:46.50        
                  34.41     1:13.47 (39.06)     1:55.37 (41.90)     2:37.79 (42.42)
        3:18.79 (41.00)     4:00.01 (41.22)     4:42.20 (42.19)     5:24.93 (42.73)
        6:06.02 (41.09)     6:46.50 (40.48)                                        
 31 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:45.27        
                  35.89     1:18.50 (42.61)     2:07.59 (49.09)     2:57.49 (49.90)
        3:45.15 (47.66)     4:32.69 (47.54)     5:20.48 (47.79)     6:09.20 (48.72)
      7:45.27 (1:36.07)                                                            
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              6:34.36         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            52.57      54.56         20  
                  26.63       54.56 (27.93)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            56.42      54.74         17  
                  26.59       54.74 (28.15)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            56.42      56.55         16  
                  27.97       56.55 (28.58)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.10         15  
                  27.84       57.10 (29.26)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            57.13      57.42         14  
                  28.30       57.42 (29.12)                                        
  6 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                58.58      58.47         13  
                  28.75       58.47 (29.72)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                59.50      59.70        
                  29.16       59.70 (30.54)                                        
  8 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.73    1:00.15        
                  29.44     1:00.15 (30.71)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:02.32    1:01.11        
                  29.56     1:01.11 (31.55)                                        
 10 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.99    1:01.41        
                  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         58.80    1:01.50        
                  29.81     1:01.50 (31.69)                                        
 12 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               1:02.88    1:02.22        
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)                                        
 13 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            55.87    1:02.26        
                  29.85     1:02.26 (32.41)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.01        
                  30.92     1:03.01 (32.09)                                        
 15 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:03.47        
                  30.91     1:03.47 (32.56)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:03.87        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.10        
                  31.32     1:04.10 (32.78)                                        
 18 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          1:03.62    1:04.41        
                  30.72     1:04.41 (33.69)                                        
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.10    1:05.10        
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:05.21        
                  31.12     1:05.21 (34.09)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.39    1:06.17        
                  31.42     1:06.17 (34.75)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:07.69    1:06.29        
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)                                        
 23 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.15    1:07.09        
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
 24 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:07.82        
                  33.19     1:07.82 (34.63)                                        
 25 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.57        
                  33.78     1:08.57 (34.79)                                        
 26 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:09.90        
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)                                        
 27 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.13        
                  34.03     1:10.13 (36.10)                                        
 28 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.95        
                  35.37     1:10.95 (35.58)                                        
 29 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:13.65        
                  35.43     1:13.65 (38.22)                                        
 30 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:19.10        
                  39.23     1:19.10 (39.87)                                        
 31 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.40    1:19.91        
                  39.60     1:19.91 (40.31)                                        
 32 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:18.33    1:23.09        
                  40.41     1:23.09 (42.68)                                        
 33 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              1:35.44    1:33.73        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              1:16.66         NS        
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.27         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:56.18    1:57.63         20  
                  28.37       57.88 (29.51)     1:27.95 (30.07)     1:57.63 (29.68)
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:00.84         17  
                  28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:30.64 (31.65)     2:00.84 (30.20)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:01.30         16  
                  28.64       58.88 (30.24)     1:30.43 (31.55)     2:01.30 (30.87)
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.05    2:01.65         15  
                  28.72       58.80 (30.08)     1:30.51 (31.71)     2:01.65 (31.14)
  5 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          2:04.09    2:02.47         14  
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:02.47 (31.56)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    2:04.05         13  
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)     1:33.13 (32.18)     2:04.05 (30.92)
  7 Willard, Max        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:04.54        
                  29.95     1:01.59 (31.64)     1:33.49 (31.90)     2:04.54 (31.05)
  8 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:05.02        
                  29.91     1:01.47 (31.56)     1:33.43 (31.96)     2:05.02 (31.59)
  9 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.86    2:06.90        
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:34.95 (32.78)     2:06.90 (31.95)
 10 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    2:06.96        
                  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)     1:34.86 (32.58)     2:06.96 (32.10)
 11 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:10.08    2:08.82        
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)     1:36.05 (33.58)     2:08.82 (32.77)
 12 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.91    2:09.33        
                  31.80     1:05.48 (33.68)     1:38.39 (32.91)     2:09.33 (30.94)
 13 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:12.54    2:10.86        
                  30.75     1:04.17 (33.42)     1:37.92 (33.75)     2:10.86 (32.94)
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:12.71        
                  30.92     1:04.34 (33.42)     1:39.21 (34.87)     2:12.71 (33.50)
 15 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:13.62        
                  31.11     1:04.48 (33.37)     1:39.37 (34.89)     2:13.62 (34.25)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.08    2:14.08        
                  31.80     1:06.07 (34.27)     1:40.20 (34.13)     2:14.08 (33.88)
 17 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:14.69        
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)     1:39.36 (36.31)     2:14.69 (35.33)
 18 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:12.48    2:15.39        
                  31.70     1:06.11 (34.41)     1:41.31 (35.20)     2:15.39 (34.08)
 19 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:15.59        
                  32.42     1:06.36 (33.94)     1:41.50 (35.14)     2:15.59 (34.09)
 20 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.49    2:15.83        
                  31.58     1:06.03 (34.45)     1:41.66 (35.63)     2:15.83 (34.17)
 21 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:17.77        
                  33.37     1:08.30 (34.93)     1:43.45 (35.15)     2:17.77 (34.32)
 22 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.96        
                  33.17     1:08.35 (35.18)     1:44.03 (35.68)     2:17.96 (33.93)
 23 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:20.36        
                  33.33     1:08.87 (35.54)     1:44.67 (35.80)     2:20.36 (35.69)
 24 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.58    2:22.24        
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)     1:46.10 (37.24)     2:22.24 (36.14)
 25 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               2:20.88    2:22.92        
                  32.65     1:08.21 (35.56)     1:46.16 (37.95)     2:22.92 (36.76)
 26 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.98    2:23.26        
                  31.66     1:07.20 (35.54)     1:44.63 (37.43)     2:23.26 (38.63)
 27 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:26.46    2:24.31        
                  32.94     1:09.21 (36.27)     1:46.27 (37.06)     2:24.31 (38.04)
 28 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.74    2:25.23        
                  33.88     1:11.76 (37.88)     1:49.50 (37.74)     2:25.23 (35.73)
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.97    2:25.40        
                  32.34     1:09.44 (37.10)     1:48.59 (39.15)     2:25.40 (36.81)
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:29.46        
                  35.28     1:13.51 (38.23)     1:52.54 (39.03)     2:29.46 (36.92)
 31 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:26.87    2:33.15        
                  35.17     1:13.37 (38.20)     1:53.40 (40.03)     2:33.15 (39.75)
 32 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:34.93        
                  34.90     1:13.82 (38.92)     1:55.27 (41.45)     2:34.93 (39.66)
 33 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.92    2:36.63        
                  38.40     1:18.12 (39.72)     1:58.03 (39.91)     2:36.63 (38.60)
 34 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.02    2:48.71        
                  39.85     1:22.05 (42.20)     2:05.79 (43.74)     2:48.71 (42.92)
 35 Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:13.07        
                                                    2:23.70 ( )     3:13.07 (49.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:00.80         20  
                  28.44     1:00.80 (32.36)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.14         17  
                  29.30     1:01.14 (31.84)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:03.71         16  
                  29.74     1:03.71 (33.97)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:03.96         15  
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)                                        
  5 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:05.53    1:05.63         14  
                  30.15     1:05.63 (35.48)                                        
  6 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          1:05.59    1:07.33         13  
                  31.19     1:07.33 (36.14)                                        
  7 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:05.47    1:07.88        
                  31.95     1:07.88 (35.93)                                        
  8 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:08.28        
                  31.31     1:08.28 (36.97)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:08.50        
                  31.74     1:08.50 (36.76)                                        
 10 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.94        
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:09.35        
                  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.23        
                  33.26     1:11.23 (37.97)                                        
 13 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47    1:11.61        
                  32.46     1:11.61 (39.15)                                        
 14 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.90        
                  33.49     1:11.90 (38.41)                                        
 15 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:12.31        
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)                                        
 16 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.73        
                  34.27     1:12.73 (38.46)                                        
 17 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:13.37        
                  34.39     1:13.37 (38.98)                                        
 18 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:13.56        
                  34.69     1:13.56 (38.87)                                        
 19 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:12.54    1:14.04        
                  34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)                                        
 20 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.35    1:14.21        
                  35.00     1:14.21 (39.21)                                        
 21 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:16.83    1:14.53        
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)                                        
 22 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:14.78        
                  36.18     1:14.78 (38.60)                                        
 23 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.30    1:15.39        
                  35.92     1:15.39 (39.47)                                        
 24 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.46        
                  37.14     1:15.46 (38.32)                                        
 25 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          1:13.21    1:17.20        
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)                                        
 26 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.25        
                  35.89     1:17.25 (41.36)                                        
 27 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          1:14.11    1:17.75        
                  36.86     1:17.75 (40.89)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:17.26    1:18.69        
                  37.49     1:18.69 (41.20)                                        
 29 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:26.00    1:19.64        
                  37.51     1:19.64 (42.13)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:20.49        
                  37.62     1:20.49 (42.87)                                        
 31 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:21.57        
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)                                        
 32 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:22.41    1:23.32        
                  41.36     1:23.32 (41.96)                                        
 33 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.85    1:25.95        
                  40.18     1:25.95 (45.77)                                        
 -- Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              1:12.79         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  33.66          DQ (38.27)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Elijay   15 BCSC-MD              2:12.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.14        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:11.84    2:11.88         20  
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.16)     2:11.88 (34.53)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               2:24.46    2:27.72         17  
                  31.09     1:06.64 (35.55)     1:45.78 (39.14)     2:27.72 (41.94)
  3 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:30.32         16  
                  34.16     1:13.07 (38.91)     1:51.48 (38.41)     2:30.32 (38.84)
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:33.02         15  
                  33.80     1:12.76 (38.96)     1:53.79 (41.03)     2:33.02 (39.23)
  5 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          2:29.32    2:33.92         14  
                  33.13     1:11.26 (38.13)     1:52.87 (41.61)     2:33.92 (41.05)
  6 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:34.66         13  
                  33.32     1:11.55 (38.23)     1:52.13 (40.58)     2:34.66 (42.53)
  7 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR              2:38.22    2:37.11        
                  34.77     1:14.78 (40.01)     1:55.45 (40.67)     2:37.11 (41.66)
  8 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:31.49    2:37.61        
                  33.99     1:13.83 (39.84)     1:55.95 (42.12)     2:37.61 (41.66)
  9 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.23    2:40.59        
                  34.35     1:16.06 (41.71)     1:59.10 (43.04)     2:40.59 (41.49)
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:41.84        
                  35.45     1:15.70 (40.25)     1:58.46 (42.76)     2:41.84 (43.38)
 11 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:43.90    2:46.99        
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)     2:04.33 (43.74)     2:46.99 (42.66)
 12 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:49.97    2:54.62        
                  38.93     1:23.03 (44.10)     2:10.37 (47.34)     2:54.62 (44.25)
 13 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:57.11        
                  39.80     1:27.75 (47.95)     2:13.88 (46.13)     2:57.11 (43.23)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            53.39      53.41         20  
                  24.54       53.41 (28.87)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            54.71      54.46         17  
                  25.63       54.46 (28.83)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            52.90      55.08         16  
                  26.08       55.08 (29.00)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            54.15      55.71         15  
                  26.28       55.71 (29.43)                                        
  5 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            54.99      55.72         14  
                  25.71       55.72 (30.01)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      56.06         13  
                  26.36       56.06 (29.70)                                        
  7 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                56.36      57.14        
                  26.64       57.14 (30.50)                                        
  8 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR                54.47      57.65        
                  27.94       57.65 (29.71)                                        
  9 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.61      57.86        
                  26.70       57.86 (31.16)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      58.01        
                  26.97       58.01 (31.04)                                        
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                57.15      58.13        
                  26.61       58.13 (31.52)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            55.30      58.87        
                  27.03       58.87 (31.84)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.54      59.72        
                  28.33       59.72 (31.39)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            58.63    1:00.26        
                  28.42     1:00.26 (31.84)                                        
 15 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.51        
                  28.19     1:00.51 (32.32)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.53        
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.94    1:02.70        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 18 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:02.96        
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)                                        
 19 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.18        
                  28.05     1:03.18 (35.13)                                        
 20 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:03.36        
                  29.55     1:03.36 (33.81)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.13    1:03.58        
                  28.43     1:03.58 (35.15)                                        
 22 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:03.64        
                  28.89     1:03.64 (34.75)                                        
 23 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.78        
                  29.72     1:03.78 (34.06)                                        
 24 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.22    1:04.30        
                  29.92     1:04.30 (34.38)                                        
 25 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          1:06.82    1:04.99        
                  29.63     1:04.99 (35.36)                                        
 26 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.34        
                  29.42     1:05.34 (35.92)                                        
 27 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.62        
                  30.06     1:06.62 (36.56)                                        
 28 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:06.96        
                  30.28     1:06.96 (36.68)                                        
 29 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:07.50        
                  31.58     1:07.50 (35.92)                                        
 30 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:07.82        
                  31.42     1:07.82 (36.40)                                        
 31 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.41    1:09.31        
                  30.16     1:09.31 (39.15)                                        
 32 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:10.67        
                  32.22     1:10.67 (38.45)                                        
 33 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.31        
                  34.22     1:14.31 (40.09)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.89        
                  33.43     1:14.89 (41.46)                                        
 35 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.43    1:16.69        
                  35.26     1:16.69 (41.43)                                        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              1:04.59         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              1:16.31         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                57.38         NS        
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          1:14.91         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              1:10.48         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:57.38 ZQ      20  
                  26.40       55.84 (29.44)     1:26.46 (30.62)     1:57.38 (30.92)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    1:58.88 ZQ      17  
                  26.45       56.68 (30.23)     1:27.86 (31.18)     1:58.88 (31.02)
  3 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.59 ZQ      16  
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:27.56 (30.46)     1:59.59 (32.03)
  4 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:58.71    2:02.11 ZQ      15  
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)     1:29.64 (31.50)     2:02.11 (32.47)
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    2:02.31 ZQ      14  
                  27.34       58.22 (30.88)     1:30.08 (31.86)     2:02.31 (32.23)
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:04.75 ZQ      13  
                  27.77       59.89 (32.12)     1:32.38 (32.49)     2:04.75 (32.37)
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:06.87 ZQ     
                  27.61       59.50 (31.89)     1:32.62 (33.12)     2:06.87 (34.25)
  8 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:07.05 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:02.19 (33.59)     1:35.55 (33.36)     2:07.05 (31.50)
  9 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:08.29 ZQ     
                  27.77     1:00.54 (32.77)     1:34.44 (33.90)     2:08.29 (33.85)
 10 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:08.82 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:34.87 (34.09)     2:08.82 (33.95)
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:09.58 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:01.85 (33.59)     1:36.77 (34.92)     2:09.58 (32.81)
 12 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              2:14.21    2:10.99 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:01.77 (33.67)     1:36.00 (34.23)     2:10.99 (34.99)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:12.31        
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:37.02 (34.37)     2:12.31 (35.29)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:17.10        
                  29.87     1:04.27 (34.40)     1:40.69 (36.42)     2:17.10 (36.41)
 15 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              2:26.65    2:18.51        
                  29.64     1:04.82 (35.18)     1:41.46 (36.64)     2:18.51 (37.05)
 16 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:41.34    2:39.23        
                  33.05     1:14.59 (41.54)     1:56.16 (41.57)     2:39.23 (43.07)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:57.21    1:58.38 ZQ      20  
                  26.16       55.79 (29.63)     1:30.32 (34.53)     1:58.38 (28.06)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    1:59.13 ZQ      17  
                  26.14       56.26 (30.12)     1:31.64 (35.38)     1:59.13 (27.49)
  3 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:57.90    2:00.06 ZQ      16  
                  26.13       56.83 (30.70)     1:31.89 (35.06)     2:00.06 (28.17)
  4 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          1:59.78    2:00.08 ZQ      15  
                  25.46       55.49 (30.03)     1:31.77 (36.28)     2:00.08 (28.31)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.09    2:00.38 ZQ      14  
                  26.50       57.04 (30.54)     1:32.20 (35.16)     2:00.38 (28.18)
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:04.02    2:01.20 ZQ      13  
                  26.20       56.72 (30.52)     1:32.68 (35.96)     2:01.20 (28.52)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:03.47    2:02.32 ZQ     
                  25.86       57.85 (31.99)     1:34.70 (36.85)     2:02.32 (27.62)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:02.54 ZQ     
                  26.15       56.54 (30.39)     1:33.54 (37.00)     2:02.54 (29.00)
  9 Willard, Max        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:05.48        
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)     1:37.93 (38.03)     2:05.48 (27.55)
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    2:06.41        
                  26.82     1:00.80 (33.98)     1:36.33 (35.53)     2:06.41 (30.08)
 11 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:07.67        
                  26.85       58.26 (31.41)     1:37.32 (39.06)     2:07.67 (30.35)
 12 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:05.99    2:07.69        
                  26.52       59.01 (32.49)     1:36.60 (37.59)     2:07.69 (31.09)
 13 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:08.55        
                  28.18     1:01.36 (33.18)     1:40.06 (38.70)     2:08.55 (28.49)
 14 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              2:10.12    2:09.82        
                  26.98       59.85 (32.87)     1:40.47 (40.62)     2:09.82 (29.35)
 15 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:10.32        
                  28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)     1:41.51 (41.15)     2:10.32 (28.81)
 16 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:11.36        
                  28.17     1:02.57 (34.40)     1:42.45 (39.88)     2:11.36 (28.91)
 17 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:12.07        
                  27.93     1:03.97 (36.04)     1:40.13 (36.16)     2:12.07 (31.94)
 18 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:16.97        
                  27.90     1:03.03 (35.13)     1:44.51 (41.48)     2:16.97 (32.46)
 19 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85    2:17.02        
                  28.59     1:02.62 (34.03)     1:48.46 (45.84)     2:17.02 (28.56)
 20 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               2:10.82    2:17.17        
                  27.63     1:05.38 (37.75)     1:44.08 (38.70)     2:17.17 (33.09)
 21 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 BASC-MR              2:22.66    2:18.51        
                  28.09     1:03.73 (35.64)     1:46.47 (42.74)     2:18.51 (32.04)
 22 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          2:15.48    2:19.37        
                  31.09     1:05.07 (33.98)     1:46.17 (41.10)     2:19.37 (33.20)
 23 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:17.64    2:20.45        
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)     1:48.51 (42.48)     2:20.45 (31.94)
 24 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:21.16        
                  28.00     1:02.11 (34.11)     1:47.77 (45.66)     2:21.16 (33.39)
 25 Lydon, Patrick J    15 WISC-MR              2:25.14    2:23.93        
                  28.66     1:05.37 (36.71)     1:50.72 (45.35)     2:23.93 (33.21)
 26 Presta, Andrew J    18 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:25.56        
                  29.72     1:06.42 (36.70)     1:52.01 (45.59)     2:25.56 (33.55)
 27 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:24.24    2:27.03        
                  33.52     1:12.59 (39.07)     1:52.85 (40.26)     2:27.03 (34.18)
 28 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:31.85    2:27.92        
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)     1:54.84 (44.00)     2:27.92 (33.08)
 29 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.50    2:28.93        
                  31.68     1:11.58 (39.90)     1:55.37 (43.79)     2:28.93 (33.56)
 30 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:27.69    2:29.36        
                  30.68     1:09.94 (39.26)     1:56.50 (46.56)     2:29.36 (32.86)
 31 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.25    2:29.76        
                  30.58     1:11.40 (40.82)     1:55.49 (44.09)     2:29.76 (34.27)
 32 Clark, Alfred B     18 NFS-MR               2:22.49    2:30.61        
                  29.11     1:08.99 (39.88)     1:54.49 (45.50)     2:30.61 (36.12)
 33 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:35.68    2:30.63        
                  33.76     1:14.69 (40.93)     1:55.62 (40.93)     2:30.63 (35.01)
 34 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:32.94    2:34.60        
                  36.29     1:16.42 (40.13)     2:00.60 (44.18)     2:34.60 (34.00)
 35 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:35.44        
                  33.70     1:14.01 (40.31)     1:59.03 (45.02)     2:35.44 (36.41)
 36 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:25.68    2:35.90        
                  33.62     1:12.84 (39.22)     2:00.57 (47.73)     2:35.90 (35.33)
 37 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:36.12        
                  32.64     1:10.69 (38.05)     2:04.28 (53.59)     2:36.12 (31.84)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:23.28    4:17.43 ZQ      20  
                  26.39       56.18 (29.79)     1:30.69 (34.51)     2:04.45 (33.76)
        2:42.28 (37.83)     3:20.13 (37.85)     3:49.34 (29.21)     4:17.43 (28.09)
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:18.97 ZQ      17  
                  27.68       59.64 (31.96)     1:32.59 (32.95)     2:06.00 (33.41)
        2:42.24 (36.24)     3:19.49 (37.25)     3:49.68 (30.19)     4:18.97 (29.29)
  3 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          4:36.93    4:26.62 ZQ      16  
                  26.33       57.41 (31.08)     1:31.48 (34.07)     2:04.40 (32.92)
        2:43.08 (38.68)     3:23.27 (40.19)     3:55.27 (32.00)     4:26.62 (31.35)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:28.41 ZQ      15  
                  28.24     1:01.57 (33.33)     1:35.57 (34.00)     2:08.87 (33.30)
        2:48.06 (39.19)     3:27.46 (39.40)     3:58.86 (31.40)     4:28.41 (29.55)
  5 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          4:11.18    4:30.90 ZQ      14  
                  27.61     1:00.47 (32.86)     1:33.88 (33.41)     2:07.13 (33.25)
        2:45.62 (38.49)     3:23.50 (37.88)     3:57.58 (34.08)     4:30.90 (33.32)
  6 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              4:36.76    4:42.60         13  
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)     1:36.29 (35.50)     2:11.03 (34.74)
        2:52.67 (41.64)     3:34.76 (42.09)     4:09.13 (34.37)     4:42.60 (33.47)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              5:04.88    4:44.54        
                  29.67     1:04.79 (35.12)     1:42.37 (37.58)     2:19.23 (36.86)
        2:58.87 (39.64)     3:39.78 (40.91)     4:13.03 (33.25)     4:44.54 (31.51)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              5:08.24    4:44.68        
                  31.03     1:07.83 (36.80)     1:43.92 (36.09)     2:18.43 (34.51)
        2:59.12 (40.69)     3:39.28 (40.16)     4:12.92 (33.64)     4:44.68 (31.76)
  9 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              4:57.50    4:49.31        
                  30.62     1:06.27 (35.65)     1:44.12 (37.85)     2:23.00 (38.88)
        3:04.80 (41.80)     3:47.05 (42.25)     4:18.24 (31.19)     4:49.31 (31.07)
 10 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               4:52.23    4:52.22        
                  27.64     1:01.42 (33.78)     1:40.99 (39.57)     2:20.31 (39.32)
        2:59.91 (39.60)     3:42.27 (42.36)     4:17.66 (35.39)     4:52.22 (34.56)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              4:53.67    4:53.15        
                  32.00     1:08.79 (36.79)     1:46.74 (37.95)     2:23.89 (37.15)
        3:04.71 (40.82)     3:46.63 (41.92)     4:20.53 (33.90)     4:53.15 (32.62)
 12 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:54.47        
                  31.16     1:06.99 (35.83)     1:44.85 (37.86)     2:21.53 (36.68)
        3:02.18 (40.65)     3:44.22 (42.04)     4:20.34 (36.12)     4:54.47 (34.13)
 13 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              5:05.05    4:56.54        
                  31.72     1:09.45 (37.73)     1:46.25 (36.80)     2:22.36 (36.11)
        3:06.37 (44.01)     3:51.10 (44.73)     4:24.04 (32.94)     4:56.54 (32.50)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              5:11.75    4:57.61        
                                1:10.18 ( )     1:49.95 (39.77)     2:30.39 (40.44)
        3:10.41 (40.02)     3:52.27 (41.86)     4:25.49 (33.22)     4:57.61 (32.12)
 15 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              5:08.78    4:58.21        
                  29.37     1:05.00 (35.63)     1:44.33 (39.33)     2:23.52 (39.19)
        3:05.82 (42.30)     3:48.30 (42.48)     4:25.01 (36.71)     4:58.21 (33.20)
 16 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:09.69    5:00.08        
                  29.60     1:06.17 (36.57)     1:44.90 (38.73)     2:23.34 (38.44)
        3:07.47 (44.13)     3:50.85 (43.38)     4:26.39 (35.54)     5:00.08 (33.69)
 17 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:02.58    5:02.21        
                  29.68     1:05.64 (35.96)     1:44.35 (38.71)     2:23.34 (38.99)
        3:06.75 (43.41)     3:51.69 (44.94)     4:27.03 (35.34)     5:02.21 (35.18)
 18 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              5:09.66    5:05.07        
                  32.39     1:10.10 (37.71)     1:48.49 (38.39)     2:26.05 (37.56)
        3:11.91 (45.86)     3:58.71 (46.80)     4:31.89 (33.18)     5:05.07 (33.18)
 19 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:08.44        
                  33.46     1:13.30 (39.84)     1:52.33 (39.03)     2:31.05 (38.72)
        3:17.34 (46.29)     4:02.76 (45.42)     4:35.89 (33.13)     5:08.44 (32.55)
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          5:11.74    5:09.89        
                  31.86     1:10.48 (38.62)     1:52.28 (41.80)     2:32.43 (40.15)
        3:14.59 (42.16)     3:58.16 (43.57)     4:34.78 (36.62)     5:09.89 (35.11)
 21 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:02.16    5:11.55        
                  28.88     1:05.38 (36.50)     1:45.43 (40.05)     2:25.72 (40.29)
        3:14.53 (48.81)     4:03.19 (48.66)     4:37.37 (34.18)     5:11.55 (34.18)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              5:32.00    5:14.75        
                  32.89     1:13.84 (40.95)     1:54.41 (40.57)     2:34.20 (39.79)
        3:20.30 (46.10)     4:07.39 (47.09)     4:41.93 (34.54)     5:14.75 (32.82)
 23 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              5:15.63    5:15.13        
                  35.26     1:16.12 (40.86)     1:54.51 (38.39)     2:33.68 (39.17)
        3:20.03 (46.35)     4:06.49 (46.46)     4:41.77 (35.28)     5:15.13 (33.36)
 24 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:08.33    5:18.38        
                  30.74     1:08.35 (37.61)     1:51.22 (42.87)     2:35.33 (44.11)
        3:19.13 (43.80)     4:04.67 (45.54)     4:42.86 (38.19)     5:18.38 (35.52)
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          4:44.04         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:31.01    1:30.09        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 15              2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  22.55       44.75 (22.20)     1:07.66 (22.91)     1:30.09 (22.43)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:35.52        
     1) Russell, Darian Z 30            2) Henry, Travis J 16             
     3) Clark, Alfred B 18              4) Cato, Camren A 16              
                  23.96       48.46 (24.50)     1:13.25 (24.79)     1:35.52 (22.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:35.10    1:35.99        
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 15              2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Spinella, Conor S 15            4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  24.73       49.11 (24.38)     1:13.06 (23.95)     1:35.99 (22.93)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:37.71    1:36.48        
     1) Klein, Simon 18                 2) Wong, Aaron 15                 
     3) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             4) Buckland, Grant A 16           
                  23.61       48.94 (25.33)     1:14.51 (25.57)     1:36.48 (21.97)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:40.73    1:38.87        
     1) Goralski, Sean T 17             2) Ballon, Juan R 17              
     3) Yurman, Eric P 16               4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  25.27       51.89 (26.62)     1:16.60 (24.71)     1:38.87 (22.27)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:39.86    1:39.23        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 15            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15         
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 15           4) Chan, Brendan K 17             
                  25.62       50.30 (24.68)     1:14.97 (24.67)     1:39.23 (24.26)
  7 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:40.55    1:39.56        
     1) Simkin, Leo 14                  2) Semak, Bogdan 15               
     3) Adayev, Daniel 14               4) Hassan, Ibrahen 14             
                  26.09       50.87 (24.78)     1:15.81 (24.94)     1:39.56 (23.75)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:38.55    1:41.70        
     1) Lydon, Patrick J 15             2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Sidor, Stephen J 17             4) Whalen, Chris 15               
                  25.33       51.14 (25.81)     1:17.58 (26.44)     1:41.70 (24.12)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:42.94        
     1) Bracey, Devin 14                2) Bailey, Nicholas X 14          
     3) Clarke, Shaheem A 15            4) Buissereth, Aaron M 16         
                  26.79       52.33 (25.54)     1:19.15 (26.82)     1:42.94 (23.79)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:43.24    1:44.05        
     1) Hwang, Gavin 15                 2) Rotolo, John M 16              
     3) Macaluso, Thomas g 15           4) Presta, Andrew J 18            
                  26.49       51.77 (25.28)     1:19.10 (27.33)     1:44.05 (24.95)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:40.09    1:48.20        
     1) Young, Chaz N 15                2) Guzman, Anthony L 14           
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 16                4) Encarnacion, Bryan 15          
                  28.04       54.99 (26.95)     1:21.80 (26.81)     1:48.20 (26.40)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:34.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pak, Richard 17                 2) Guo, Andrew 16                 
     3) Lin, Alex 16                    4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  23.36       47.24 (23.88)     1:10.45 (23.21)          DQ (23.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.84    1:40.85        
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  26.04       53.66 (27.62)     1:18.34 (24.68)     1:40.85 (22.51)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.97    1:44.22        
     1) Willard, Max 15                 2) Hall, Delaney W 16             
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  27.70       57.70 (30.00)     1:21.78 (24.08)     1:44.22 (22.44)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:48.07    1:46.04        
     1) Guo, Andrew 16                  2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) Pak, Richard 17                 4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  28.66       58.08 (29.42)     1:22.87 (24.79)     1:46.04 (23.17)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:03.18    1:47.86        
     1) Henry, Travis J 16              2) Buissereth, Aaron M 16         
     3) Clark, Alfred B 18              4) Cato, Camren A 16              
                  28.66       58.48 (29.82)     1:25.68 (27.20)     1:47.86 (22.18)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.24    1:48.55        
     1) Wendland, Brian A 15            2) Giannotti, Michael A 15        
     3) Chan, Brendan K 17              4) Duarte, Pedro D 15             
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)     1:24.27 (25.66)     1:48.55 (24.28)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:53.60    1:50.27        
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Klein, Simon 18                
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Buckland, Grant A 16           
                  32.54       59.83 (27.29)     1:27.51 (27.68)     1:50.27 (22.76)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.04    1:52.50        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 15           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15         
     3) Spinella, Conor S 15            4) Rotolo, John M 16              
                  29.25       59.31 (30.06)     1:27.15 (27.84)     1:52.50 (25.35)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:47.88    1:52.72        
     1) Whalen, Chris 15                2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Chernik, Noah 14                4) Lydon, Patrick J 15            
                  30.91     1:02.61 (31.70)     1:28.61 (26.00)     1:52.72 (24.11)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.08    1:55.40        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 14               2) Strizhak, Joseph E 12          
     3) Saidmuratov, Faruk 16           4) Semak, Bogdan 15               
                  29.32     1:03.34 (34.02)     1:30.60 (27.26)     1:55.40 (24.80)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:53.59    1:59.07        
     1) Yurman, Eric P 16               2) Hotaling, Jack 15              
     3) Marsiello, Patrick J 14         4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  27.33     1:04.46 (37.13)     1:36.51 (32.05)     1:59.07 (22.56)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:48.09    2:01.29        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 16                2) Guzman, Anthony L 14           
     3) Encarnacion, Bryan 15           4) Young, Chaz N 15               
                  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)     1:33.97 (28.68)     2:01.29 (27.32)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
                  34.79     1:06.94 (32.15)     1:33.76 (26.82)          DQ (27.59)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ        
                  49.33     1:10.46 (21.13)     1:39.05 (28.59)          DQ (21.85)