Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/30/2013 07:56 AM
                2013 MR NCAC September Sprint Meet - 9/27/2013                 
                              Sanction #: 130901                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                30.01      28.87         20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                30.03      28.95         17  
  3 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                30.35      29.80         16  
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.19         15  
  5 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.35         14  
  6 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                32.70      31.39         13  
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky  11 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.79        
  8 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.83         12  
  9 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.93         11  
 10 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                36.23      32.26          9  
 11 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                36.23      32.83          7  
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.16          6  
 13 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.32          5  
 14 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                37.86      34.62          4  
 15 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 35.06      34.74          3  
 16 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.20          2  
 17 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.30        
 18 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                36.31      35.35          1  
 19 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                37.38      35.51        
 20 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                45.00      38.06        
 21 Corradini, Julia     9 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.55        
 22 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                40.24      38.63        
 23 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                38.13      38.92        
 24 Arevalo, Karla       9 SPAR-MR                   NT      39.58        
 25 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                44.00      40.21        
 26 Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR                57.77      46.27        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   11 NCAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Zheng, Angel        12 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                34.34      33.32         20  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                34.71      33.73         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.10         16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                38.28      35.61         15  
  5 Zarmakoupis, Vicky  11 NCAC-MR                40.00      36.74         14  
  6 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.25         13  
  7 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.44         12  
  8 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                41.57      39.29         11  
  9 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                49.00      39.33          9  
 10 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                39.23      39.54          7  
 11 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.67          6  
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.96          5  
 13 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.71          4  
 14 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                43.44      41.98          3  
 15 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                40.23      42.14          2  
 16 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                42.53      43.90          1  
 17 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                44.50      44.37        
 18 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 45.51      44.85        
 19 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                41.66      44.98        
 20 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                45.92      45.27        
 21 Corradini, Julia     9 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.75        
 22 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                52.00      47.94        
 23 Arevalo, Karla       9 SPAR-MR                   NT      49.83        
 24 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.38        
 25 Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      57.29        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   11 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                38.26      37.24         20  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                39.94      37.85         17  
  3 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.30         16  
  4 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.01         15  
  5 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.22         14  
  6 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                43.63      40.87         13  
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky  11 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.32         12  
  8 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.22         11  
  9 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                48.00      43.97          9  
 10 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                44.04      44.54          7  
 11 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                55.32      44.63          6  
 12 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                46.14      45.53          5  
 13 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.73          4  
 14 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.13          3  
 15 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.24      46.14          2  
 16 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                52.19      47.38          1  
 17 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                52.00      48.16        
 18 Corradini, Julia     9 NCAC-MR                52.00      48.29        
 19 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                55.09      48.52        
 20 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                50.41      50.37        
 21 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                55.00      52.25        
 22 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    2:08.37        
 -- Arevalo, Karla       9 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                45.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   11 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Zheng, Angel        12 NCAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 -- Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                31.86      29.96         20  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                33.62      32.44         17  
  3 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                35.88      32.89         16  
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.12         15  
  5 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.25         14  
  6 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                36.54      34.43         13  
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.05         12  
  8 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                40.00      36.89         11  
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.78          9  
 10 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.43          7  
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                40.40      39.59          6  
 12 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                41.23      39.77          5  
 13 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                40.23      40.18          4  
 14 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.62          3  
 15 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.89          2  
 16 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                47.15      43.95          1  
 17 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 41.61      44.34        
 18 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                44.30      47.52        
 19 Corradini, Julia     9 NCAC-MR                50.00      47.72        
 20 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                50.00      47.83        
 21 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                44.37      48.35        
 22 Arevalo, Karla       9 SPAR-MR                   NT      50.14        
 23 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              1:00.83      52.28        
 24 Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:05.41        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea   11 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.90      25.90         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.81         17  
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.08         16  
  4 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.37         15  
  5 Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR                28.22      28.57         14  
  6 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.68         13  
  7 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR                 28.97      29.23         12  
  8 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 28.28      29.26         11  
  9 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.43          9  
 10 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 27.98      30.05          7  
 11 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR                 28.39      30.22          6  
 12 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 29.74      31.70          5  
 13 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.26          4  
 14 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.68          3  
 15 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 32.06      33.07          2  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.65         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.98         17  
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.19         16  
  4 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR                 32.09      34.14         15  
  5 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.18         14  
  6 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.65         13  
  7 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.35         12  
  8 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 36.37      37.09         11  
  9 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR                 37.43      37.66          9  
 10 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 35.23      38.46          7  
 11 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 37.94      39.43          6  
 12 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.53          5  
 13 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.73          4  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.69         20  
  2 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.61         17  
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.29         16  
  4 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 34.02      35.32         15  
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.53         14  
  6 Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR                36.90      35.65         13  
  7 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.12         12  
  8 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 31.82      37.65         11  
  9 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                38.10      39.14          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR                 45.55      40.58          7  
 11 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR                 43.11      42.01          6  
 12 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.46          5  
 13 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 45.36      47.84          4  
 14 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 43.98      55.61          3  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.32         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.41         17  
  3 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.00         16  
  4 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.53         15  
  5 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 31.44      31.91         14  
  6 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.50         13  
  7 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR                 33.92      32.73         12  
  8 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                33.90      32.94         11  
  9 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.64          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR                 32.83      33.88          7  
 11 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 35.83      37.66          6  
 12 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.80          5  
 13 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 36.85      40.92          4  
 14 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 39.25      43.11          3  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overacker, Thomas   12 SPAR-MR                27.22      26.59         20  
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.97         17  
  3 Lopez, Justen L     11 
justen Lopez-MR      31.45      29.96         16  
  4 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.02         15  
  5 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                31.35      30.41         14  
  6 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                34.91      32.90         13  
  7 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 32.08      33.34         12  
  8 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      33.93         11  
  9 Carlos, Brandon A   12 SPAR-MR                37.85      33.94          9  
 10 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.91          7  
 11 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                38.00      35.05          6  
 12 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                40.00      35.73          4.5
 12 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 35.81      35.73          4.5
 14 Chen, Quentin       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.54          3  
 15 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                39.74      38.59          2  
 16 Arevalo, Brayan      9 SPAR-MR                   NT      40.82          1  
 17 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                48.65      41.85        
 18 Szymczak, Eric       7 NCAC-MR                52.00      46.99        
 19 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR                43.92      49.79        
 20 Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                59.00      57.33        
 21 Thamrin, Samuel     10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:00.77        
 22 Suwanto, Joshua      8 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:02.73        
 -- Liu, Andrew S       10 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Deng, Anthony        8 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Arreaga-Sardooal,   11 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Chan, Matthew       10 NCAC-MR                37.00         NS        
 -- Deng, Jiachi        10 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Bzikot, Konrad      10 NCAC-MR                37.00         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overacker, Thomas   12 SPAR-MR                33.57      30.65         20  
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                31.90      30.75         17  
  3 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                40.00      35.98         16  
  4 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                37.53      36.91         15  
  5 Lopez, Justen L     11 
justen Lopez-MR      38.19      38.28         14  
  6 Carlos, Brandon A   12 SPAR-MR                48.70      43.54         13  
  7 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 42.12      44.50         12  
  8 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                41.26      44.67         11  
  9 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.71          9  
 10 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                55.00      44.95          7  
 11 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                42.93      45.69          6  
 12 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 44.33      46.54          5  
 13 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                50.00      46.85          4  
 14 Chen, Quentin       10 NCAC-MR                50.00      47.94          3  
 15 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                52.09      51.07          2  
 16 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR                55.23      57.16          1  
 17 Szymczak, Eric       7 NCAC-MR              5:30.00      57.48        
 18 Arevalo, Brayan      9 SPAR-MR                   NT      58.10        
 -- Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Suwanto, Joshua      8 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Deng, Anthony        8 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Bzikot, Konrad      10 NCAC-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- Chan, Matthew       10 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Deng, Jiachi        10 NCAC-MR                52.00         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen L     11 
justen Lopez-MR      37.53      36.91         20  
  2 Overacker, Thomas   12 SPAR-MR                42.32      37.19         17  
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.22         16  
  4 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                43.00      39.82         15  
  5 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.60         14  
  6 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                48.00      44.98         13  
  7 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 46.75      48.06         12  
  8 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 47.22      48.15         11  
  9 Carlos, Brandon A   12 SPAR-MR                47.23      48.24          9  
 10 Chen, Quentin       10 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.27          7  
 11 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.18          6  
 12 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                55.23      58.76          5  
 13 Arevalo, Brayan      9 SPAR-MR                   NT      58.80          4  
 14 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                59.23      59.88          3  
 15 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR              1:10.34    1:01.05          2  
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bzikot, Konrad      10 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                45.32         NS        
 -- Arreaga-Sardooal,   11 NCAC-MR                56.00         NS        
 -- Suwanto, Joshua      8 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.33         20  
  2 Overacker, Thomas   12 SPAR-MR                34.16      29.99         17  
  3 Lopez, Justen L     11 
justen Lopez-MR      37.68      35.11         16  
  4 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.87         15  
  5 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                42.00      39.18         14  
  6 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                47.00      42.44         13  
  7 Carlos, Brandon A   12 SPAR-MR                54.45      42.56         12  
  8 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                50.00      44.43         11  
  9 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 41.28      44.46          9  
 10 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                52.00      45.28          7  
 11 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                45.46      45.73          6  
 12 Chen, Quentin       10 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.45          5  
 13 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                52.23      51.47          4  
 14 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 45.94      54.63          3  
 15 Arevalo, Brayan      9 SPAR-MR                   NT      56.50          2  
 16 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                59.40    1:00.16          1  
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR                55.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bzikot, Konrad      10 NCAC-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Suwanto, Joshua      8 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.10         20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.50      22.47         17  
  3 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                21.80      23.04         16  
  4 Lowe, Alan D        31 NCAC-MR                22.00      23.66         15  
  5 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 22.90      23.68         14  
  6 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR                 23.90      24.47         13  
  7 Budhram, Ryan       17 Unatt-MR               23.00      24.89         12  
  8 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR                 23.58      24.96         11  
  9 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                24.88      25.28          9  
 10 Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.31          7  
 11 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 23.50      25.54          6  
 12 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                27.00      25.81          4.5
 12 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.81          4.5
 14 Cheung, Samuel      15 NCAC-MR                23.00      25.84          3  
 15 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR                 26.15      26.07          2  
 16 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 25.17      26.71          1  
 17 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.75        
 18 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.98        
 19 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 26.99      27.31        
 20 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.75        
 21 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 27.30      28.25        
 22 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                27.52      28.29        
 23 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR                30.00      28.58        
 24 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.18        
 25 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR                 27.69      29.31        
 26 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR                28.23      30.79        
 27 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 31.88      31.48        
 28 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.90        
 -- Deng, Justin        13 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Wang, Jeffrey       13 NCAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.52         20  
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 26.40      28.37         17  
  3 Budhram, Ryan       17 Unatt-MR               33.00      28.62         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.93         15  
  5 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR                 29.29      29.10         14  
  6 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.10         13  
  7 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                33.00      30.31         12  
  8 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                34.92      31.61         11  
  9 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.74          9  
 10 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 29.54      32.22          7  
 11 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                32.32      32.57          6  
 12 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 45.07      32.84          5  
 13 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR                 30.28      33.41          4  
 14 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR                 34.31      33.75          3  
 15 Cheung, Samuel      15 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.04          2  
 16 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 33.76      34.25          1  
 17 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                38.00      35.24        
 18 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 34.57      35.93        
 19 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR                32.38      35.97        
 20 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR                 38.24      37.37        
 21 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 37.33      37.38        
 22 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.32        
 23 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR                38.00      44.53        
 -- Wang, Jeffrey       13 NCAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 -- Deng, Justin        13 NCAC-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                44.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.08         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.80         17  
  3 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 30.11      31.62         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.87         15  
  5 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 32.27      33.22         14  
  6 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.41         13  
  7 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR                 33.16      33.55         12  
  8 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 36.06      33.88         11  
  9 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                31.00      34.09          9  
 10 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR                 39.90      34.13          7  
 11 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.57          6  
 12 Cheung, Samuel      15 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.14          5  
 13 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.54          4  
 14 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR                 34.88      37.13          3  
 15 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR                 37.90      37.28          2  
 16 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.92          1  
 17 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                41.96      37.93        
 18 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR                38.23      38.06        
 19 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 39.90      38.48        
 20 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                39.23      38.72        
 21 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 41.46      39.04        
 22 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.64        
 23 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.91        
 24 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.33        
 25 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 46.01      42.47        
 -- Deng, Justin        13 NCAC-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan       17 Unatt-MR               39.00         NS        
 -- Wang, Jeffrey       13 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                23.00      24.31         20  
  2 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                24.69      24.93         17  
  3 Lowe, Alan D        31 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.08         16  
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 23.86      25.34         15  
  5 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.38         14  
  6 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR                 27.15      26.54         13  
  7 Budhram, Ryan       17 Unatt-MR               31.00      26.82         12  
  8 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR                 24.84      26.94         11  
  9 Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.01          9  
 10 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                34.00      28.13          7  
 11 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR                 27.87      28.63          6  
 12 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 29.79      28.77          5  
 13 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                31.25      28.98          4  
 14 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                31.00      29.41          3  
 15 Cheung, Samuel      15 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.48          2  
 16 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 27.89      29.82          1  
 17 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 29.72      30.89        
 18 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                32.23      31.51        
 19 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 29.43      31.54        
 20 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.78        
 21 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                36.00      32.73        
 22 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR                36.23      33.15        
 23 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR                 31.81      34.64        
 24 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 35.01      35.68        
 25 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.89        
 26 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.43        
 27 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.20        
 -- Wang, Jeffrey       13 NCAC-MR                47.00         NS