Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/17/2013 08:47 AM
            2013 MR NBS Red, White & Blue - 10/5/2013 to 10/6/2013             
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue meet, Sanction #: 131001              
                                 Oct 5-6, 2013                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.72  10/26/2003 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      18.99         20  
  2 Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                  24.69      20.24         17  
  3 Leigh Anne Patters   7 DA-MR                     NT      25.14         16  
  4 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT      31.19         15  
  5 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT      31.55         14  
  6 Grace McKenna        6 MWSC-MR                   NT      34.96         13  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.12  10/13/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      41.57         20  
  2 Kayla Tauber         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.73         17  
  3 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.23         16  
  4 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.75         15  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.67  10/21/2006 Naima J Mackrel, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      23.57         20  
  2 Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                  27.00      25.96         17  
  3 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT      30.96         16  
  4 Leigh Anne Patters   7 DA-MR                     NT      32.38         15  
  5 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT      34.90         14  
  6 Grace McKenna        6 MWSC-MR                   NT      35.45         13  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   50.00  10/13/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      52.30         18.5
  1 Kayla Tauber         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.30         18.5
  3 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:13.17         16  
  4 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.71         15  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.67  10/22/2005 Ina M Elcott, MSC  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      33.65         20  
  2 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT      33.80         17  
 -- Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.80  10/14/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                1:08.59    1:03.02         20  
  2 Leigh Anne Patters   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:04.77         17  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.34  10/14/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.50  10/13/2012 Sydney Sorbello, CSD  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 31.39      32.26         20  
  2 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                 38.25      34.09         17  
  3 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT      34.57         16  
  4 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 36.63      35.10         15  
  5 Kristina Beezer     10 MWSC-MR                37.68      35.47         14  
  6 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                37.17      35.72         13  
  7 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                37.81      36.06         12  
  8 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 39.54      36.21         11  
  9 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR                 38.45      36.51          9  
 10 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                 42.86      37.14          7  
 11 Madison Azoff        9 CSD-MR                 37.27      37.20          6  
 12 Chloe Chambers       9 MWSC-MR                40.59      38.50          5  
 13 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 42.04      38.53          4  
 14 Megan Sheerin        9 MWSC-MR                40.78      38.97          3  
 15 Corinne Adissi      10 MWSC-MR                38.54      40.07          2  
 16 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR                41.87      40.57          1  
 17 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                43.42      40.65        
 18 Anna Robinson        9 MWSC-MR                45.64      41.03        
 19 Sofia Maletz Estre  10 MWSC-MR                   NT      41.49        
 20 Krista Greco         9 RFAC-MR                44.54      44.09        
 21 Ivy Aniello          8 PBAC-MR                44.93      44.69        
 22 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                43.78      44.92        
 23 Grace Phillips       8 RFAC-MR                50.49      45.53        
 24 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR                47.15      45.57        
 25 Teresa Modugno       9 CSD-MR                 53.46      45.59        
 26 Jamilyn Ebner        8 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.02        
 27 Alexis Kalafala      8 NDAC-MR                53.10      48.10        
 28 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT      48.48        
 29 Allison Weiner       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.13        
 30 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                49.45      49.81        
 31 Riley Perez          8 NBS-MR                    NT      57.31        
 32 Adriana Bilenky      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.51        
 -- Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                35.11         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Aishwarya Rajendra   9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.71  10/14/2012 Abigail DeBenedictus, NBS  -MR             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.40         20  
                  33.57     1:12.40 (38.83)                                        
  2 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:22.31    1:17.97         17  
                  38.19     1:17.97 (39.78)                                        
  3 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:19.73         16  
                  37.83     1:19.73 (41.90)                                        
  4 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR               1:22.86    1:20.46         15  
                  37.14     1:20.46 (43.32)                                        
  5 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:20.89         14  
                  38.76     1:20.89 (42.13)                                        
  6 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:19.57    1:21.02         13  
                  37.44     1:21.02 (43.58)                                        
  7 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:21.27         12  
                  36.99     1:21.27 (44.28)                                        
  8 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR               1:33.33    1:24.32         10  
                  40.70     1:24.32 (43.62)                                        
  8 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:24.32         10  
                  56.00     1:24.32 (28.32)                                        
 10 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:27.98    1:25.91          7  
                  40.64     1:25.91 (45.27)                                        
 11 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               1:26.06    1:26.44          6  
                  40.79     1:26.44 (45.65)                                        
 12 Sophia Kohlbecker   10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:26.99          5  
                  40.80     1:26.99 (46.19)                                        
 13 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:27.60          4  
                  42.55     1:27.60 (45.05)                                        
 14 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                1:44.66    1:29.03          3  
                  39.36     1:29.03 (49.67)                                        
 15 Emma Clark          10 DA-MR                1:42.38    1:31.79          2  
                  42.49     1:31.79 (49.30)                                        
 16 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                1:32.55    1:32.10          1  
                  41.28     1:32.10 (50.82)                                        
 17 Molly Dineen         9 MWSC-MR              1:33.33    1:32.58        
                  43.72     1:32.58 (48.86)                                        
 18 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              1:39.52    1:33.08        
                  43.26     1:33.08 (49.82)                                        
 19 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:42.60    1:33.29        
                  41.30     1:33.29 (51.99)                                        
 20 Udaya Rattan        10 DA-MR                     NT    1:33.42        
                  44.64     1:33.42 (48.78)                                        
 21 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              1:41.08    1:33.57        
                  44.21     1:33.57 (49.36)                                        
 22 Michelle Pretsch    10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:33.76        
                  47.75     1:33.76 (46.01)                                        
 23 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR              1:38.78    1:33.94        
                  44.87     1:33.94 (49.07)                                        
 24 Brooke Pociask       9 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    1:34.89        
                  44.04     1:34.89 (50.85)                                        
 25 Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                1:49.67    1:35.24        
                  43.66     1:35.24 (51.58)                                        
 26 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR              1:53.21    1:42.41        
                  57.00     1:42.41 (45.41)                                        
 27 Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                1:47.27    1:43.23        
                  48.38     1:43.23 (54.85)                                        
 28 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.22        
                  49.11     1:44.22 (55.11)                                        
 29 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                2:15.82    1:44.73        
                  48.12     1:44.73 (56.61)                                        
 30 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:46.02    1:45.62        
                  49.47     1:45.62 (56.15)                                        
 31 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                1:55.99    1:49.97        
                  50.80     1:49.97 (59.17)                                        
 -- Karen Luo            8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:12.00                                                            
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.11  10/13/2012 Sydney Sorbello, CSD  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 38.93      40.50         20  
  2 Kristina Beezer     10 MWSC-MR                41.94      41.04         17  
  3 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 41.78      42.10         16  
  4 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                43.29      42.58         15  
  5 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                43.83      42.61         14  
  6 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 43.53      42.87         13  
  7 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                 44.25      43.47         12  
  8 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR                 43.34      44.05         11  
  9 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR                46.02      45.46          9  
 10 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.99          7  
 11 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                 51.44      46.14          6  
 12 Megan Sheerin        9 MWSC-MR                53.50      47.04          5  
 13 Chloe Chambers       9 MWSC-MR                52.36      47.52          4  
 14 Corinne Adissi      10 MWSC-MR                42.75      48.63          3  
 15 Madison Azoff        9 CSD-MR                    NT      48.82          2  
 16 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                53.87      50.05          1  
 17 Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                45.11      50.17        
 18 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                46.58      50.40        
 19 Teresa Modugno       9 CSD-MR                    NT      50.51        
 20 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 50.09      50.63        
 21 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                50.50      51.99        
 22 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR                51.95      52.20        
 23 Grace Phillips       8 RFAC-MR                55.31      52.62        
 24 Allison Weiner       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      58.03        
 25 Anna Robinson        9 MWSC-MR              1:02.34      58.10        
 26 Jamilyn Ebner        8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:00.79        
 27 Aishwarya Rajendra   9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:02.97        
 28 Alexis Kalafala      8 NDAC-MR              1:01.11    1:07.21        
 29 Adriana Bilenky      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.97        
 -- Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Riley Perez          8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sofia Maletz Estre  10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Krista Greco         9 RFAC-MR                54.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:22.05  10/14/2012 Miya Vitale, NDAC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR              1:26.99    1:22.54         20  
                  39.85     1:22.54 (42.69)                                        
  2 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:31.52    1:27.82         17  
                  46.00     1:27.82 (41.82)                                        
  3 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR               1:29.58    1:31.37         16  
                  44.93     1:31.37 (46.44)                                        
  4 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              1:41.25    1:32.94         15  
                  58.95     1:32.94 (33.99)                                        
  5 Sophia Gugliemello  10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:34.31         14  
                  46.70     1:34.31 (47.61)                                        
  6 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR               1:38.16    1:35.43         13  
                  45.81     1:35.43 (49.62)                                        
  7 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               1:28.71    1:35.80         12  
                  53.00     1:35.80 (42.80)                                        
  8 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:36.62         11  
                  48.53     1:36.62 (48.09)                                        
  9 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:37.36          9  
                  47.16     1:37.36 (50.20)                                        
 10 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:37.52          7  
                  47.84     1:37.52 (49.68)                                        
 11 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR               1:56.72    1:38.82          6  
                  48.27     1:38.82 (50.55)                                        
 12 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                1:42.75    1:41.72          5  
                  49.15     1:41.72 (52.57)                                        
 13 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                1:59.20    1:42.68          4  
                  55.00     1:42.68 (47.68)                                        
 14 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:42.96          3  
                1:42.96         1:42.96 ( )                                        
 15 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:50.97    1:45.14          2  
                  52.16     1:45.14 (52.98)                                        
 16 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR              1:48.77    1:46.37          1  
                1:00.00     1:46.37 (46.37)                                        
 17 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR              1:58.53    1:48.56        
                  56.00     1:48.56 (52.56)                                        
 18 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:51.75    1:48.63        
                  53.58     1:48.63 (55.05)                                        
 19 Molly Dineen         9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:49.25        
                  53.20     1:49.25 (56.05)                                        
 19 Emma Clark          10 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:49.25        
                  57.00     1:49.25 (52.25)                                        
 21 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              1:53.98    1:49.30        
                  53.28     1:49.30 (56.02)                                        
 22 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.34        
                1:04.00     1:56.34 (52.34)                                        
 23 Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                2:00.75    2:01.76        
                1:03.00     2:01.76 (58.76)                                        
 24 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                2:26.99    2:03.13        
                1:10.00     2:03.13 (53.13)                                        
 25 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                2:35.24    2:11.88        
                1:05.21   2:11.88 (1:06.67)                                        
 26 Karen Luo            8 DA-MR                     NT    2:52.41        
                1:23.92   2:52.41 (1:28.49)                                        
 -- Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR               1:43.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.93                                                            
 -- Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.68          DQ (46.81)                                        
 -- Sophia Kohlbecker   10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.49          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                2:28.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.27        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Udaya Rattan        10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.40        DQ (1:00.66)                                        
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   45.23  10/14/2012 Isabella Amaro, NDAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR                44.72      41.61         20  
  2 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                 49.93      46.86         17  
  3 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      47.25         16  
  4 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT      47.88         15  
  5 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                48.58      48.31         14  
  6 Sophia Gugliemello  10 MWSC-MR                   NT      48.74         13  
  7 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                 55.12      48.77         12  
  8 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 51.68      49.03         10  
  8 Molly Dineen         9 MWSC-MR                55.26      49.03         10  
 10 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                54.06      49.85          7  
 11 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                  54.23      50.15          6  
 12 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 47.24      51.56          5  
 13 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              1:00.33      51.79          4  
 14 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 55.32      53.23          3  
 15 Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                  59.80      54.40          2  
 16 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                  59.99      55.24          1  
 17 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR                58.22      55.41        
 18 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:02.81      56.35        
 19 Michelle Pretsch    10 MWSC-MR                   NT      57.81        
 20 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                58.94      58.82        
 21 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT      59.22        
 22 Sophia Kohlbecker   10 MWSC-MR              1:13.52      59.54        
 23 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                58.21    1:00.05        
 24 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:03.99    1:01.11        
 25 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:06.37    1:01.20        
 26 Udaya Rattan        10 DA-MR                     NT    1:05.13        
 27 Emma Clark          10 DA-MR                1:03.09    1:06.62        
 28 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:09.17        
 29 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                1:03.43    1:11.34        
 30 Brooke Pociask       9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.67        
 31 Karen Luo            8 DA-MR                     NT    1:16.09        
 -- Riley Perez          8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adriana Bilenky      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                1:04.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 55.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                47.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.38  10/13/2012 Becca Yen, RFAC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR               1:45.76    1:41.63         20  
                  48.15     1:41.63 (53.48)                                        
  2 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR               2:00.21    1:42.43         17  
                  49.72     1:42.43 (52.71)                                        
  3 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              2:01.14    1:42.96         16  
                  48.38     1:42.96 (54.58)                                        
  4 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.45         15  
                  48.27     1:43.45 (55.18)                                        
  5 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR               1:54.09    1:46.99         14  
                  51.64     1:46.99 (55.35)                                        
  6 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:48.99    1:47.56         13  
                  51.10     1:47.56 (56.46)                                        
  7 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:57.27    1:47.90         12  
                  50.06     1:47.90 (57.84)                                        
  8 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               2:07.33    1:51.18         11  
                  53.00     1:51.18 (58.18)                                        
  9 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:52.56          9  
                  51.68   1:52.56 (1:00.88)                                        
 10 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR               2:07.97    1:58.96          7  
                  56.53   1:58.96 (1:02.43)                                        
 11 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:00.22          6  
                  57.69   2:00.22 (1:02.53)                                        
 12 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              2:14.16    2:00.87          5  
                  58.94   2:00.87 (1:01.93)                                        
 13 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               2:17.75    2:01.00          4  
                  56.56   2:01.00 (1:04.44)                                        
 14 Krista Greco         9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:01.40          3  
                  58.30   2:01.40 (1:03.10)                                        
 15 Anna Robinson        9 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:01.41          2  
                  59.22   2:01.41 (1:02.19)                                        
 16 Grace Phillips       8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:05.89          1  
                  59.05   2:05.89 (1:06.84)                                        
 17 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              2:08.59    2:09.69        
                1:02.46   2:09.69 (1:07.23)                                        
 18 Madison Azoff        9 CSD-MR                    NT    2:10.10        
                1:00.70   2:10.10 (1:09.40)                                        
 19 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              2:13.54    2:11.97        
                1:04.48   2:11.97 (1:07.49)                                        
 20 Alexis Kalafala      8 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:23.53        
                2:18.00      2:23.53 (5.53)                                        
 -- Teresa Modugno       9 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  56.90        DQ (1:06.74)                                        
 -- Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
                1:08.53        DQ (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Corinne Adissi      10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.00        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   38.25  10/14/2012 Gabby Nunez, RFAC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR                39.39      38.58         20  
  2 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 36.83      41.08         17  
  3 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                43.98      42.68         16  
  4 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 44.30      42.76         15  
  5 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.54         14  
  6 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                46.85      45.27         13  
  7 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                  50.83      45.34         12  
  8 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                52.21      45.85         11  
  9 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR                56.82      46.20          9  
 10 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 48.95      48.18          7  
 11 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                52.41      51.21          6  
 12 Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                     NT      51.73          5  
 13 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                    NT      51.75          4  
 14 Michelle Pretsch    10 MWSC-MR                   NT      53.33          3  
 15 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR                 52.31      53.95          2  
 16 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:03.43      58.18          1  
 17 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR              1:04.28      58.44        
 18 Brooke Pociask       9 NDAC-MR              1:09.11      58.58        
 19 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                     NT      58.84        
 20 Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                1:11.04    1:00.67        
 21 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                  52.79    1:01.08        
 22 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:01.17    1:01.64        
 23 Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                46.11    1:01.70        
 24 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 54.32    1:04.66        
 25 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                1:29.58    1:05.41        
 -- Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.03  10/13/2012 Gabby Nunez, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:39.69    1:37.85         20  
                  40.09     1:37.85 (57.76)                                        
  2 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              2:29.16    1:39.74         17  
                  46.23     1:39.74 (53.51)                                        
  3 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:41.12         16  
                  47.35     1:41.12 (53.77)                                        
  4 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:52.30    1:45.39         15  
                  49.12     1:45.39 (56.27)                                        
  5 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               1:45.46    1:48.23         14  
                  49.96     1:48.23 (58.27)                                        
  6 Megan Sheerin        9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:49.88         13  
                  52.38     1:49.88 (57.50)                                        
  7 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:50.70         12  
                  49.45   1:50.70 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              2:04.16    1:53.64         11  
                  53.84     1:53.64 (59.80)                                        
  9 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:41.44    2:01.11          9  
                  56.40   2:01.11 (1:04.71)                                        
 10 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:10.87          7  
                1:01.99   2:10.87 (1:08.88)                                        
 11 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.65          6  
                1:00.86   2:15.65 (1:14.79)                                        
 -- Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              2:13.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.50          DQ (57.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.78     10/1995 Joanne Paleo, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                  26.55      25.81         20  
  2 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR                27.71      26.31         17  
  3 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 27.13      27.15         16  
  4 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR                 27.96      28.13         15  
  5 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 28.74      28.83         14  
  6 Tasha Crump         12 PBAC-MR                30.06      29.10         13  
  7 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 30.42      29.90         12  
  8 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR                31.11      30.28         11  
  9 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                31.90      30.72          9  
 10 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                32.49      31.50          7  
 11 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  32.44      31.82          6  
 12 Sierra DeGeorge     12 PBAC-MR                33.04      31.92          5  
 13 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR                32.85      32.02          4  
 14 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                  32.07      32.03          3  
 15 Nicole Beneat       12 MWSC-MR                33.80      32.07          2  
 16 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR                 32.24      32.24          1  
 17 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR                35.67      33.02        
 18 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 34.23      33.11        
 19 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 32.09      33.32        
 20 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 35.15      33.39        
 21 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                32.06      33.68        
 22 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                34.13      33.90        
 23 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                35.90      34.25        
 24 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                  34.68      34.36        
 25 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                35.31      34.57        
 26 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      35.76        
 27 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 37.38      36.14        
 28 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      36.24        
 29 Sadie Kubsch        11 NDAC-MR                36.19      36.75        
 30 Emily Martucci      11 MWSC-MR                34.49      37.09        
 31 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                  37.32      37.29        
 32 Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT      37.82        
 33 Karolina Smiechows  11 MWSC-MR                36.46      38.21        
 34 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                40.35      40.43        
 35 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                 43.23      40.47        
 36 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR                 49.19      45.97        
 37 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR                 49.78      46.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.05  10/13/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 59.21      59.01         20  
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)                                        
  2 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR                59.95      59.42         17  
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)                                        
  3 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:02.08    1:02.86         16  
                  29.05     1:02.86 (33.81)                                        
  4 Monica Reyes-Torre  11 NDAC-MR              1:06.01    1:05.28         15  
                  30.40     1:05.28 (34.88)                                        
  5 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.17         14  
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)                                        
  6 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:10.40    1:06.42         13  
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)                                        
  7 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:12.39    1:06.54         12  
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)                                        
  8 Isabella Amaro      11 NDAC-MR              1:10.89    1:07.60         11  
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)                                        
  9 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.40          9  
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)                                        
 10 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               1:15.63    1:10.72          7  
                  34.45     1:10.72 (36.27)                                        
 11 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:11.62    1:11.11          6  
                  33.59     1:11.11 (37.52)                                        
 12 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR               1:13.48    1:11.39          5  
                  34.46     1:11.39 (36.93)                                        
 13 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:17.21    1:11.81          4  
                  33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)                                        
 14 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR               1:19.00    1:12.87          3  
                  33.88     1:12.87 (38.99)                                        
 15 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                1:16.40    1:13.58          2  
                  34.22     1:13.58 (39.36)                                        
 16 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.20    1:15.04          1  
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)                                        
 17 Jessica Ebner       11 MWSC-MR              1:27.42    1:17.45        
                  35.11     1:17.45 (42.34)                                        
 18 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR              1:25.16    1:18.31        
                  36.23     1:18.31 (42.08)                                        
 19 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:20.16        
                  38.20     1:20.16 (41.96)                                        
 20 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR               1:22.23    1:21.24        
                  36.53     1:21.24 (44.71)                                        
 21 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR              1:17.10    1:22.76        
                  36.73     1:22.76 (46.03)                                        
 22 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:22.77        
                  36.28     1:22.77 (46.49)                                        
 23 Olivia Trevena      11 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:23.54        
                  37.78     1:23.54 (45.76)                                        
 24 Georgia Marshall    11 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:23.86        
                  38.65     1:23.86 (45.21)                                        
 25 Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:29.15        
                  39.34     1:29.15 (49.81)                                        
 26 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.25        
                  52.00     1:31.25 (39.25)                                        
 27 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR               1:54.15    1:35.16        
                  42.77     1:35.16 (52.39)                                        
 28 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR               1:55.65    1:40.01        
                  47.74     1:40.01 (52.27)                                        
 29 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               1:49.10    1:50.05        
                  52.34     1:50.05 (57.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.41  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 30.42      30.90         20  
  2 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR                33.95      31.56         17  
  3 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                  30.74      31.70         16  
  4 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR                 33.74      33.72         15  
  5 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR                36.79      35.37         14  
  6 Tasha Crump         12 PBAC-MR                39.72      35.53         13  
  7 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 35.22      36.01         12  
  8 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  37.92      36.60         11  
  9 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 42.07      36.78          9  
 10 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 38.27      37.60          7  
 11 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 35.21      38.13          6  
 12 Nicole Beneat       12 MWSC-MR                38.41      38.14          5  
 13 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                38.63      38.27          4  
 14 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                  36.96      38.40          3  
 15 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                40.09      38.42          2  
 16 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                  38.25      38.53          1  
 17 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 41.50      38.81        
 18 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR                43.31      39.15        
 19 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                41.66      39.55        
 20 Sierra DeGeorge     12 PBAC-MR                39.16      39.77        
 21 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR                40.97      40.00        
 21 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                42.05      40.00        
 23 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                41.82      41.37        
 24 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                  41.34      41.89        
 25 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 45.88      42.76        
 26 Emily Martucci      11 MWSC-MR                43.10      42.78        
 27 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                41.97      44.52        
 28 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.83        
 29 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                44.74      44.97        
 30 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.88        
 31 Sadie Kubsch        11 NDAC-MR                45.36      46.10        
 32 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                 51.90      50.16        
 33 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               1:03.68      54.70        
 -- Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               1:05.20    1:05.70         20  
                  31.90     1:05.70 (33.80)                                        
  2 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR              1:09.55    1:14.51         17  
                  36.42     1:14.51 (38.09)                                        
  3 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:14.55         16  
                  36.15     1:14.55 (38.40)                                        
  4 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:20.21    1:17.50         15  
                1:15.00      1:17.50 (2.50)                                        
  5 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:14.96    1:17.86         14  
                  37.32     1:17.86 (40.54)                                        
  6 Isabella Amaro      11 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:18.04         13  
                  58.00     1:18.04 (20.04)                                        
  7 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:25.66    1:21.21         12  
                  40.29     1:21.21 (40.92)                                        
  8 Maddie Boucher      12 NDAC-MR              1:19.57    1:21.43         11  
                  39.55     1:21.43 (41.88)                                        
  9 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:23.08    1:21.65          9  
                  39.73     1:21.65 (41.92)                                        
 10 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:21.97          7  
                  39.75     1:21.97 (42.22)                                        
 11 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:28.84    1:24.71          6  
                  40.87     1:24.71 (43.84)                                        
 12 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR               1:25.55    1:25.10          5  
                1:14.00     1:25.10 (11.10)                                        
 13 Jessica Ebner       11 MWSC-MR              1:27.94    1:27.81          4  
                1:16.00     1:27.81 (11.81)                                        
 14 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR               1:29.99    1:28.89          3  
                  51.00     1:28.89 (37.89)                                        
 15 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.83          2  
                  45.24     1:31.83 (46.59)                                        
 16 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR               1:41.69    1:34.14          1  
                  47.06     1:34.14 (47.08)                                        
 17 Mackenzie Storrs    11 NDAC-MR              1:33.24    1:34.61        
                  46.13     1:34.61 (48.48)                                        
 18 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:35.26        
                  47.84     1:35.26 (47.42)                                        
 19 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR              1:32.78    1:36.30        
                  47.67     1:36.30 (48.63)                                        
 20 Olivia Trevena      11 NDAC-MR              1:30.20    1:39.76        
                  47.52     1:39.76 (52.24)                                        
 21 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:43.41        
                1:09.00     1:43.41 (34.41)                                        
 22 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR               2:02.83    1:52.41        
                  55.38     1:52.41 (57.03)                                        
 23 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR               1:56.80    1:59.79        
                  57.12   1:59.79 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.33                                                            
 -- Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               2:07.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.59                                                            
 -- Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.89          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 37.03      37.43         20  
  2 Monica Reyes-Torre  11 NDAC-MR                40.66      39.69         17  
  3 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 45.15      40.50         16  
  4 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 44.15      40.96         15  
  5 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 44.76      41.31         14  
  6 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  44.03      41.39         13  
  7 Isabella Amaro      11 NDAC-MR                43.42      41.89         12  
  8 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR                41.54      41.96         11  
  9 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                43.43      42.01          9  
 10 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR                41.47      42.30          7  
 11 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 46.39      42.91          6  
 12 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                46.83      44.26          5  
 13 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.13          4  
 14 Mackenzie Storrs    11 NDAC-MR                46.29      45.24          3  
 15 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                43.49      45.29          2  
 16 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                47.09      45.75          1  
 17 Olivia Trevena      11 NDAC-MR                45.40      46.27        
 18 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                44.94      46.42        
 19 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR                 46.03      46.97        
 20 Jessica Ebner       11 MWSC-MR                49.55      46.98        
 21 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR                 48.99      47.33        
 22 Maddie Boucher      12 NDAC-MR                49.11      48.01        
 23 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                48.64      48.19        
 24 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 53.49      49.71        
 25 Georgia Marshall    11 NDAC-MR                48.11      49.79        
 26 Karolina Smiechows  11 MWSC-MR                47.97      50.03        
 27 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                52.57      51.71        
 28 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      52.17        
 29 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               1:09.55    1:01.45        
 30 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.78        
 -- Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 47.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR               1:17.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.43  10/14/2012 Katelyn Walsh, RFAC -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:24.66    1:19.88         20  
                  39.14     1:19.88 (40.74)                                        
  2 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               1:18.14    1:20.53         17  
                  38.46     1:20.53 (42.07)                                        
  3 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR              1:27.73    1:25.20         16  
                  40.86     1:25.20 (44.34)                                        
  4 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR               1:24.05    1:25.35         15  
                  28.08     1:25.35 (57.27)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR              1:36.92    1:27.42         14  
                  42.38     1:27.42 (45.04)                                        
  6 Sierra DeGeorge     12 PBAC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.59         13  
                  41.87     1:27.59 (45.72)                                        
  7 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:28.58         12  
                  42.67     1:28.58 (45.91)                                        
  8 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:37.36    1:28.66         11  
                  42.44     1:28.66 (46.22)                                        
  9 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:31.96    1:30.04          9  
                  44.13     1:30.04 (45.91)                                        
 10 Tasha Crump         12 PBAC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.19          7  
                  42.84     1:30.19 (47.35)                                        
 11 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:31.10    1:31.76          6  
                  44.74     1:31.76 (47.02)                                        
 12 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:33.56    1:32.07          5  
                  42.13     1:32.07 (49.94)                                        
 13 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                1:30.98    1:32.79          4  
                  43.70     1:32.79 (49.09)                                        
 14 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR              1:42.24    1:33.10          3  
                  42.28     1:33.10 (50.82)                                        
 15 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                1:38.99    1:33.88          2  
                  43.04     1:33.88 (50.84)                                        
 16 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              1:59.99    1:34.48          1  
                  46.33     1:34.48 (48.15)                                        
 17 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR              1:35.54    1:37.72        
                  48.27     1:37.72 (49.45)                                        
 18 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.94        
                  46.00     1:38.94 (52.94)                                        
 19 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR              1:44.35    1:39.27        
                  45.20     1:39.27 (54.07)                                        
 20 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:40.15        
                  45.55     1:40.15 (54.60)                                        
 21 Nicole Beneat       12 MWSC-MR              2:02.45    1:41.73        
                  49.12     1:41.73 (52.61)                                        
 22 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                1:45.52    1:42.33        
                  50.37     1:42.33 (51.96)                                        
 23 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                1:45.52    1:42.61        
                  48.58     1:42.61 (54.03)                                        
 24 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:43.05        
                  48.72     1:43.05 (54.33)                                        
 25 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR              1:48.54    1:48.98        
                  51.97     1:48.98 (57.01)                                        
 26 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:57.98    1:49.69        
                  51.69     1:49.69 (58.00)                                        
 26 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:49.69        
                  52.82     1:49.69 (56.87)                                        
 28 Sadie Kubsch        11 NDAC-MR              1:58.18    1:49.72        
                  52.42     1:49.72 (57.30)                                        
 29 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:23.21        
                1:07.34   2:23.21 (1:15.87)                                        
 30 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:52.05        
                1:27.00   2:52.05 (1:25.05)                                        
 -- Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.02        DQ (1:12.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR                30.53      31.20         20  
  2 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 32.28      31.45         17  
  3 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 33.58      33.22         16  
  4 Monica Reyes-Torre  11 NDAC-MR                33.82      33.48         15  
  5 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR                 39.99      34.77         14  
  6 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  38.39      35.18         13  
  7 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR                34.04      35.23         12  
  8 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                36.47      36.73         11  
  9 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                40.51      37.30          9  
 10 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                40.86      38.12          7  
 11 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 37.75      38.24          6  
 12 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                41.23      38.56          5  
 13 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 44.59      39.00          4  
 14 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 41.37      39.73          3  
 15 Maddie Boucher      12 NDAC-MR                39.11      41.07          2  
 16 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 41.72      41.49          1  
 17 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                40.32      42.11        
 18 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      42.98        
 19 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 45.35      43.03        
 20 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                40.45      44.00        
 21 Mackenzie Storrs    11 NDAC-MR                45.81      45.22        
 22 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      48.18        
 23 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.51        
 -- Georgia Marshall    11 NDAC-MR                42.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.01  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.31         20  
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)                                        
  2 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:07.34         17  
                  31.70     1:07.34 (35.64)                                        
  3 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR               1:09.53    1:07.41         16  
                  31.30     1:07.41 (36.11)                                        
  4 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR              1:15.49    1:09.68         15  
                  33.76     1:09.68 (35.92)                                        
  5 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               1:13.56    1:10.84         14  
                  33.79     1:10.84 (37.05)                                        
  6 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:21.76    1:17.85         13  
                  37.03     1:17.85 (40.82)                                        
  7 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:36.08    1:23.94         12  
                  38.85     1:23.94 (45.09)                                        
  8 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.13         11  
                  37.90     1:24.13 (46.23)                                        
  9 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:25.67          9  
                  39.16     1:25.67 (46.51)                                        
 10 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                1:33.37    1:26.21          7  
                  41.29     1:26.21 (44.92)                                        
 11 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:22.54    1:27.68          6  
                  41.55     1:27.68 (46.13)                                        
 12 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               1:39.57    1:28.99          5  
                  40.63     1:28.99 (48.36)                                        
 13 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              1:35.10    1:30.37          4  
                  42.20     1:30.37 (48.17)                                        
 14 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR              1:54.82    1:33.28          3  
                  41.93     1:33.28 (51.35)                                        
 15 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:24.35    1:33.53          2  
                  42.15     1:33.53 (51.38)                                        
 16 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.64          1  
                  43.42     1:34.64 (51.22)                                        
 17 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:38.78    1:34.99        
                  44.37     1:34.99 (50.62)                                        
 18 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                1:46.96    1:41.36        
                  45.68     1:41.36 (55.68)                                        
 19 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:43.25        
                  49.81     1:43.25 (53.44)                                        
 20 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:44.08        
                  47.57     1:44.08 (56.51)                                        
 21 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:56.46        
                  50.20   1:56.46 (1:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR                27.69      27.23         20  
  2 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR                27.72      27.80         17  
  3 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR                27.23      27.85         16  
  4 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR                29.46      28.91         15  
  5 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR                30.76      29.02         14  
  6 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR                27.82      29.20         13  
  7 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR                 30.53      29.28         12  
  8 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.49         11  
  9 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR                 29.64      29.55          9  
 10 Erin Behrens        13 NDAC-MR                31.18      31.00          7  
 11 Isabel Biagiotti    13 MWSC-MR                32.38      32.51          6  
 12 Belle Leishman      13 CSD-MR                 33.86      32.58          5  
 13 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR                32.77      33.12          4  
 14 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR                 32.88      34.79          3  
 15 Sarah Fixler        13 NDAC-MR                36.77      38.25          2  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.34  10/14/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bachiller     14 MWSC-MR                57.12      56.83         20  
                  27.68       56.83 (29.15)                                        
  2 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR                 54.82      57.38         17  
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
  3 Makayla Pfeifer     14 PBAC-MR                58.52    1:01.04         16  
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)                                        
  4 Mia Modafferi       13 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:02.24         15  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)                                        
  5 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR              1:04.82    1:03.02         14  
                  30.49     1:03.02 (32.53)                                        
  6 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:04.10    1:04.56         13  
                  31.28     1:04.56 (33.28)                                        
  7 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:04.77         12  
                  31.39     1:04.77 (33.38)                                        
  8 Olivia Wellington   14 PBAC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.59         11  
                  32.77     1:08.59 (35.82)                                        
  9 Maya Barth          13 PBAC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.60          9  
                  34.56     1:11.60 (37.04)                                        
 10 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               1:15.52    1:14.49          7  
                  35.26     1:14.49 (39.23)                                        
 11 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              1:12.30    1:14.64          6  
                  35.69     1:14.64 (38.95)                                        
 12 Holley Kaiser       13 NDAC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.09          5  
                  32.37     1:16.09 (43.72)                                        
 13 Carly Jones         13 PBAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.99          4  
                  37.00     1:16.99 (39.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.31  10/17/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               2:00.19    2:02.30         20  
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:30.70 (32.17)     2:02.30 (31.60)
  2 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:06.42         17  
                  28.78     1:00.86 (32.08)     1:34.01 (33.15)     2:06.42 (32.41)
  3 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR              2:08.29    2:07.13         16  
                  29.63     1:02.00 (32.37)     1:35.01 (33.01)     2:07.13 (32.12)
  4 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR              2:09.13    2:08.10         15  
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:35.41 (33.61)     2:08.10 (32.69)
  5 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR              2:06.98    2:10.86         14  
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.39 (34.30)     2:10.86 (33.47)
  6 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               2:10.35    2:11.57         13  
                  30.72     1:03.67 (32.95)     1:37.68 (34.01)     2:11.57 (33.89)
  7 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR              2:17.10    2:13.06         12  
                  31.45     1:05.23 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.49)     2:13.06 (33.34)
  8 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR              2:10.71    2:13.26         11  
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)     1:39.67 (34.56)     2:13.26 (33.59)
  9 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR              2:18.89    2:16.15          9  
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:16.15 (34.47)
 10 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:16.38          7  
                  31.78     1:06.70 (34.92)     1:42.54 (35.84)     2:16.38 (33.84)
 11 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               2:43.78    2:23.84          6  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)     1:47.06 (37.73)     2:23.84 (36.78)
 12 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               2:43.40    2:44.40          5  
                  36.40     1:18.33 (41.93)     2:01.51 (43.18)     2:44.40 (42.89)
 13 Belle Leishman      13 CSD-MR               2:48.00    2:47.21          4  
                  32.65     1:13.75 (41.10)     2:00.41 (46.66)     2:47.21 (46.80)
 14 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               2:45.32    2:53.16          3  
                  37.98     1:22.96 (44.98)     2:08.67 (45.71)     2:53.16 (44.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bachiller     14 MWSC-MR              1:00.26    1:03.03         20  
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)                                        
  2 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:07.13         17  
                  32.79     1:07.13 (34.34)                                        
  3 Makayla Pfeifer     14 PBAC-MR              1:06.67    1:10.28         16  
                  34.40     1:10.28 (35.88)                                        
  4 Mia Modafferi       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:10.33         15  
                  34.91     1:10.33 (35.42)                                        
  5 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               1:13.16    1:13.82         14  
                  36.61     1:13.82 (37.21)                                        
  6 Olivia Wellington   14 PBAC-MR              1:14.58    1:15.56         13  
                  36.65     1:15.56 (38.91)                                        
  7 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:16.01    1:15.61         12  
                  37.19     1:15.61 (38.42)                                        
  8 Sierra Dahl         13 NDAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.71         11  
                  37.34     1:15.71 (38.37)                                        
  9 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:18.63    1:16.78          9  
                  38.33     1:16.78 (38.45)                                        
 10 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR              1:23.79    1:17.65          7  
                  37.84     1:17.65 (39.81)                                        
 11 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               1:20.99    1:20.14          6  
                  39.54     1:20.14 (40.60)                                        
 12 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.28          5  
                  39.42     1:20.28 (40.86)                                        
 13 Maya Barth          13 PBAC-MR              1:20.53    1:20.67          4  
                  40.00     1:20.67 (40.67)                                        
 14 Carly Jones         13 PBAC-MR              1:27.05    1:22.30          3  
                  40.52     1:22.30 (41.78)                                        
 15 Holley Kaiser       13 NDAC-MR              1:37.88    1:34.17          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.45  10/13/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR              2:18.72    2:18.41         20  
                  32.39     1:07.54 (35.15)     1:43.34 (35.80)     2:18.41 (35.07)
  2 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:25.17         17  
                  34.49     1:10.60 (36.11)     1:47.97 (37.37)     2:25.17 (37.20)
  3 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:25.41         16  
                  34.87     1:11.46 (36.59)     1:48.67 (37.21)     2:25.41 (36.74)
  4 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              2:31.37    2:28.15         15  
                  34.91     1:11.64 (36.73)     1:50.12 (38.48)     2:28.15 (38.03)
  5 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:32.98         14  
                  36.37     1:15.46 (39.09)     1:54.83 (39.37)     2:32.98 (38.15)
  6 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR              2:28.29    2:33.52         12.5
                  35.95     1:14.75 (38.80)     1:55.00 (40.25)     2:33.52 (38.52)
  6 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               2:44.78    2:33.52         12.5
                  37.36     1:15.62 (38.26)     1:54.47 (38.85)     2:33.52 (39.05)
  8 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR              2:36.56    2:33.55         11  
                  38.32     1:16.86 (38.54)     1:55.63 (38.77)     2:33.55 (37.92)
  9 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               2:43.34    2:35.53          9  
                  37.11     1:16.97 (39.86)     1:57.40 (40.43)     2:35.53 (38.13)
 10 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:35.93          7  
                  36.89     1:16.37 (39.48)     1:56.43 (40.06)     2:35.93 (39.50)
 11 Erin Behrens        13 NDAC-MR              2:39.11    2:44.32          6  
                  38.32     1:19.92 (41.60)     2:02.42 (42.50)     2:44.32 (41.90)
 12 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               3:00.00    3:03.13          5  
                  41.48     1:27.33 (45.85)     2:15.18 (47.85)     3:03.13 (47.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:13.08         20  
                  35.65     1:13.08 (37.43)                                        
  2 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.06         17  
                  35.43     1:15.06 (39.63)                                        
  3 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.48         16  
                  37.49     1:17.48 (39.99)                                        
  4 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               1:25.36    1:20.98         15  
                  39.28     1:20.98 (41.70)                                        
  5 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR              1:24.58    1:21.30         14  
                  38.78     1:21.30 (42.52)                                        
  6 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR              1:22.39    1:22.04         13  
                  39.89     1:22.04 (42.15)                                        
  7 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:23.36         12  
                  38.67     1:23.36 (44.69)                                        
  8 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.71         11  
                  40.81     1:25.71 (44.90)                                        
  9 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR              1:30.73    1:26.38          9  
                  41.92     1:26.38 (44.46)                                        
 10 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               1:26.95    1:28.29          7  
                  41.59     1:28.29 (46.70)                                        
 11 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:30.64    1:30.06          6  
                  42.94     1:30.06 (47.12)                                        
 12 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:33.06    1:31.63          5  
                  44.63     1:31.63 (47.00)                                        
 13 Belle Leishman      13 CSD-MR               1:40.38    1:34.75          4  
                  45.41     1:34.75 (49.34)                                        
 14 Erin Behrens        13 NDAC-MR              1:49.34    1:38.18          3  
                  46.45     1:38.18 (51.73)                                        
 15 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               1:38.21    1:40.20          2  
                  49.05     1:40.20 (51.15)                                        
 16 Isabel Biagiotti    13 MWSC-MR              1:39.06    1:40.60          1  
                  47.62     1:40.60 (52.98)                                        
 17 Sarah Fixler        13 NDAC-MR              1:48.08    1:43.82        
                  48.75     1:43.82 (55.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:43.03  10/14/2012 Rebecca Baione, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               3:14.55    3:04.21         20  
                  41.83     1:29.14 (47.31)     2:17.03 (47.89)     3:04.21 (47.18)
 -- Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.52     1:29.95 (47.43)     2:17.51 (47.56)          DQ (46.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:21.74    1:09.82         20  
                  33.34     1:09.82 (36.48)                                        
  2 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               1:12.33    1:12.26         17  
                  32.41     1:12.26 (39.85)                                        
  3 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:18.05         16  
                  36.43     1:18.05 (41.62)                                        
  4 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:22.28    1:18.60         15  
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)                                        
  5 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               1:23.32    1:24.06         14  
                  38.52     1:24.06 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.28  10/14/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:25.14         20  
                  31.10     1:07.34 (36.24)     1:51.90 (44.56)     2:25.14 (33.24)
  2 Mia Modafferi       13 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:30.87         17  
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)     1:54.62 (46.20)     2:30.87 (36.25)
  3 Makayla Pfeifer     14 PBAC-MR              2:30.04    2:33.90         16  
                  31.34     1:12.58 (41.24)     2:00.25 (47.67)     2:33.90 (33.65)
  4 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               2:34.09    2:35.18         15  
                  34.41     1:13.48 (39.07)     2:00.55 (47.07)     2:35.18 (34.63)
  5 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR              2:40.39    2:37.55         14  
                  37.20     1:18.04 (40.84)     2:03.61 (45.57)     2:37.55 (33.94)
  6 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               2:39.85    2:43.19         13  
                  36.60     1:17.90 (41.30)     2:07.24 (49.34)     2:43.19 (35.95)
  7 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               2:59.01    2:43.83         12  
                  35.18     1:16.72 (41.54)     2:07.18 (50.46)     2:43.83 (36.65)
  8 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               3:00.17    2:57.89         11  
                  38.91     1:24.21 (45.30)     2:15.90 (51.69)     2:57.89 (41.99)
  9 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              3:05.21    3:02.73          9  
                  40.87     1:24.64 (43.77)     2:20.40 (55.76)     3:02.73 (42.33)
 -- Holley Kaiser       13 NDAC-MR              3:12.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.59     1:30.69 (49.10)     2:23.24 (52.55)          DQ (42.47)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                  25.88      25.98         20  
  2 Erica Bachiller     14 MWSC-MR                26.12      26.11         17  
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.81         16  
  4 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR                 26.59      27.10         15  
  5 Julissa Quezada     17 PBAC-MR                26.64      27.66         14  
  6 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR                27.30      27.90         13  
  7 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR                28.07      28.17         12  
  8 Hannah Muller       16 PBAC-MR                27.18      28.27         11  
  9 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR                27.44      28.29          9  
 10 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR                 29.13      29.13          7  
 11 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR                 30.03      29.42          6  
 12 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR                28.84      29.43          5  
 13 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                  28.55      29.45          4  
 14 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                  27.85      29.53          3  
 15 Sierra Dahl         13 NDAC-MR                29.66      30.02          2  
 16 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.44          1  
 17 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.72        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.08  10/14/2012 Widad Munera, NBS  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR                 56.64      56.34         20  
                  27.12       56.34 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                  56.58      56.56         17  
                  27.15       56.56 (29.41)                                        
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR                 56.28      57.28         16  
                  27.83       57.28 (29.45)                                        
  4 Julissa Quezada     17 PBAC-MR                56.69      58.56         15  
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)                                        
  5 Hannah Muller       16 PBAC-MR                57.89    1:01.04         14  
                  29.56     1:01.04 (31.48)                                        
  6 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.88         13  
                  29.89     1:01.88 (31.99)                                        
  7 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:01.19    1:02.10         12  
                  29.27     1:02.10 (32.83)                                        
  8 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.44         11  
                  29.82     1:02.44 (32.62)                                        
  9 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:05.04    1:03.09          9  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
 10 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:04.80    1:03.78          7  
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 11 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:04.05          6  
                  30.35     1:04.05 (33.70)                                        
 12 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:04.66          5  
                  30.97     1:04.66 (33.69)                                        
 13 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               1:05.87    1:04.87          4  
                  31.23     1:04.87 (33.64)                                        
 14 Olivia Cuccolo      12 PBAC-MR              1:12.10    1:06.80          3  
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:01.96  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR              5:06.85    5:17.71         20  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:32.47 (31.87)     2:04.60 (32.13)
        2:36.56 (31.96)     3:08.91 (32.35)     3:41.17 (32.26)     4:13.57 (32.40)
        4:45.75 (32.18)     5:17.71 (31.96)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                5:26.28    5:23.61         17  
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:32.90 (32.22)     2:05.82 (32.92)
        2:38.71 (32.89)     3:12.29 (33.58)     3:45.12 (32.83)     4:18.61 (33.49)
        4:51.63 (33.02)     5:23.61 (31.98)                                        
  3 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR               5:37.03    5:27.23         16  
                  30.18     1:03.80 (33.62)     1:37.15 (33.35)     2:09.94 (32.79)
        2:42.14 (32.20)     3:15.08 (32.94)     3:48.19 (33.11)     4:21.42 (33.23)
        4:54.33 (32.91)     5:27.23 (32.90)                                        
  4 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               5:30.34    5:34.07         15  
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:37.70 (34.32)     2:11.60 (33.90)
        2:45.75 (34.15)     3:19.45 (33.70)     3:53.09 (33.64)     4:27.14 (34.05)
        5:00.75 (33.61)     5:34.07 (33.32)                                        
  5 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             5:29.21    5:35.29         14  
                  30.21     1:02.84 (32.63)     1:36.34 (33.50)     2:10.11 (33.77)
        2:44.13 (34.02)     3:18.43 (34.30)     3:53.03 (34.60)     4:27.56 (34.53)
        5:01.89 (34.33)     5:35.29 (33.40)                                        
  6 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               5:33.41    5:37.20         13  
                  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)     1:37.73 (34.12)     2:12.33 (34.60)
        2:45.73 (33.40)     3:19.88 (34.15)     3:55.12 (35.24)     4:30.18 (35.06)
        5:04.18 (34.00)     5:37.20 (33.02)                                        
  7 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:38.81         12  
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.60)     2:10.58 (33.95)
        2:44.65 (34.07)     3:19.30 (34.65)     3:54.64 (35.34)     4:29.59 (34.95)
        5:05.17 (35.58)     5:38.81 (33.64)                                        
  8 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                5:57.14    5:45.16         11  
                  31.78     1:06.89 (35.11)     1:42.10 (35.21)     2:17.65 (35.55)
        2:53.30 (35.65)     3:28.66 (35.36)     4:04.30 (35.64)     4:38.99 (34.69)
        5:13.94 (34.95)     5:45.16 (31.22)                                        
  9 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:46.08          9  
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)     1:38.58 (34.72)     2:14.23 (35.65)
        2:49.67 (35.44)     3:25.26 (35.59)     4:01.11 (35.85)     4:36.58 (35.47)
        5:11.97 (35.39)     5:46.08 (34.11)                                        
 10 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              5:42.23    5:46.09          7  
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.23 (34.22)     2:12.80 (34.57)
        2:48.17 (35.37)     3:24.02 (35.85)     4:00.18 (36.16)     4:36.10 (35.92)
        5:11.76 (35.66)     5:46.09 (34.33)                                        
 11 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               5:33.75    5:48.43          6  
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:39.59 (35.14)     2:14.80 (35.21)
        2:50.12 (35.32)     3:25.95 (35.83)     4:01.77 (35.82)     4:37.66 (35.89)
        5:13.20 (35.54)     5:48.43 (35.23)                                        
 12 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:48.65          5  
                  32.51     1:06.59 (34.08)     1:41.64 (35.05)     2:16.84 (35.20)
        2:52.30 (35.46)     3:27.63 (35.33)     4:03.05 (35.42)     4:38.61 (35.56)
        5:14.34 (35.73)     5:48.65 (34.31)                                        
 13 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               5:52.16    5:51.69          4  
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)     1:41.30 (35.30)     2:16.50 (35.20)
        2:52.28 (35.78)     3:27.98 (35.70)     4:04.06 (36.08)     4:40.14 (36.08)
        5:16.29 (36.15)     5:51.69 (35.40)                                        
 14 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               6:22.91    5:53.41          3  
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)     1:43.24 (35.49)     2:18.81 (35.57)
        2:54.37 (35.56)     3:30.31 (35.94)     4:06.27 (35.96)     4:42.37 (36.10)
        5:18.42 (36.05)     5:53.41 (34.99)                                        
 15 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               5:56.57    5:58.02          2  
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)     1:44.09 (36.28)     2:20.26 (36.17)
        2:56.56 (36.30)     3:33.33 (36.77)     4:10.08 (36.75)     4:46.57 (36.49)
        5:23.00 (36.43)     5:58.02 (35.02)                                        
 16 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR              5:49.31    6:00.65          1  
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)     1:43.32 (36.46)     2:20.50 (37.18)
        2:56.71 (36.21)     3:33.43 (36.72)     4:10.54 (37.11)     4:47.82 (37.28)
        5:24.48 (36.66)     6:00.65 (36.17)                                        
 17 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               6:06.07    6:03.95        
                  33.96     1:10.38 (36.42)     1:47.38 (37.00)     2:24.36 (36.98)
        3:01.49 (37.13)     3:38.46 (36.97)     4:15.68 (37.22)     4:52.67 (36.99)
        5:29.58 (36.91)     6:03.95 (34.37)                                        
 18 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               6:06.02    6:04.03        
                  33.29     1:09.57 (36.28)     1:46.64 (37.07)     2:23.82 (37.18)
        3:00.78 (36.96)     3:38.07 (37.29)     4:15.68 (37.61)     4:52.99 (37.31)
        5:29.69 (36.70)     6:04.03 (34.34)                                        
 19 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               6:01.76    6:05.08        
                  32.73     1:08.65 (35.92)     1:45.59 (36.94)     2:22.73 (37.14)
        2:59.89 (37.16)     3:37.28 (37.39)     4:15.04 (37.76)     4:52.47 (37.43)
        5:29.69 (37.22)     6:05.08 (35.39)                                        
 20 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              5:52.75    6:07.22        
                  32.46     1:08.27 (35.81)     1:44.77 (36.50)     2:21.48 (36.71)
        2:58.27 (36.79)     3:35.68 (37.41)     4:13.32 (37.64)     4:52.23 (38.91)
        5:29.88 (37.65)     6:07.22 (37.34)                                        
 21 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                5:56.92    6:16.61        
                  33.16     1:11.55 (38.39)     1:51.65 (40.10)     2:31.19 (39.54)
        3:10.32 (39.13)     3:48.12 (37.80)     4:25.86 (37.74)     5:04.62 (38.76)
        5:42.86 (38.24)     6:16.61 (33.75)                                        
 22 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               7:03.18    6:22.51        
                  34.56     1:12.94 (38.38)     1:52.05 (39.11)     2:31.59 (39.54)
        3:10.98 (39.39)     3:49.93 (38.95)                             5:07.72 ( )
        5:45.88 (38.16)     6:22.51 (36.63)                                        
 23 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR                    NT    7:26.49        
                  37.51     1:19.84 (42.33)   5:04.00 (3:44.16)         5:04.00 ( )
         5:05.00 (1.00)      5:09.91 (4.91)     5:56.74 (46.83)     6:54.00 (57.26)
        7:23.00 (29.00)      7:26.49 (3.49)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.17  10/13/2012 Kate Bergin, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR                57.82    1:01.71         20  
                  30.53     1:01.71 (31.18)                                        
  2 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:01.95         17  
                1:01.95         1:01.95 ( )                                        
  3 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.68         16  
                  30.82     1:02.68 (31.86)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                1:01.28    1:02.98         15  
                  30.52     1:02.98 (32.46)                                        
  5 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:04.59         14  
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)                                        
  6 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:05.93         13  
                  32.43     1:05.93 (33.50)                                        
  7 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.02         12  
                  32.09     1:06.02 (33.93)                                        
  8 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.42         11  
                  32.44     1:06.42 (33.98)                                        
  9 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:06.89          9  
                  33.19     1:06.89 (33.70)                                        
 10 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:07.10          7  
                  33.24     1:07.10 (33.86)                                        
 11 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.41          6  
                  32.72     1:07.41 (34.69)                                        
 12 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               1:06.34    1:07.72          5  
                  33.31     1:07.72 (34.41)                                        
 13 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:09.13          4  
                  34.06     1:09.13 (35.07)                                        
 14 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             1:09.01    1:10.47          3  
                  34.43     1:10.47 (36.04)                                        
 15 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:10.48          2  
                  34.05     1:10.48 (36.43)                                        
 16 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.67          1  
                  35.66     1:10.67 (35.01)                                        
 17 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:08.44    1:10.94        
                  33.81     1:10.94 (37.13)                                        
 18 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:14.87    1:12.47        
                  36.04     1:12.47 (36.43)                                        
 19 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:13.28    1:13.39        
                  36.72     1:13.39 (36.67)                                        
 20 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               1:18.09    1:17.80        
                  38.70     1:17.80 (39.10)                                        
 21 Katie Frey          12 CSD-MR               1:20.65    1:19.84        
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)                                        
 22 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.16        
                  39.45     1:21.16 (41.71)                                        
 23 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                1:24.11    1:24.14        
                  42.04     1:24.14 (42.10)                                        
 24 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              1:27.34    1:26.44        
                  42.09     1:26.44 (44.35)                                        
 25 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:30.19        
                1:14.00     1:30.19 (16.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                2:13.44    2:17.93         20  
                  31.90     1:06.93 (35.03)     1:42.87 (35.94)     2:17.93 (35.06)
  2 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               2:21.63    2:21.76         17  
                  33.49     1:09.71 (36.22)     1:45.92 (36.21)     2:21.76 (35.84)
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               2:18.15    2:23.34         16  
                  33.65     1:09.54 (35.89)     1:46.36 (36.82)     2:23.34 (36.98)
  4 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:23.95         15  
                  34.33     1:10.72 (36.39)     1:47.68 (36.96)     2:23.95 (36.27)
  5 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:26.88         14  
                  32.67     1:08.67 (36.00)     1:47.35 (38.68)     2:26.88 (39.53)
  6 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               2:30.94    2:28.49         13  
                  35.71       54.59 (18.88)     1:50.70 (56.11)     2:28.49 (37.79)
  7 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.51         12  
                  34.55     1:11.20 (36.65)     1:49.86 (38.66)     2:28.51 (38.65)
  8 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                2:27.60    2:30.28         11  
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)     1:52.39 (38.46)     2:30.28 (37.89)
  9 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               2:46.66    2:40.53          9  
                  38.53     1:18.82 (40.29)     2:00.43 (41.61)     2:40.53 (40.10)
 10 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                2:34.44    2:40.93          7  
                  37.73     1:18.97 (41.24)     2:00.27 (41.30)     2:40.93 (40.66)
 11 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               2:52.88    2:53.93          6  
                  39.70     1:21.53 (41.83)     2:08.83 (47.30)     2:53.93 (45.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.53  10/14/2012 Kayla Weckesser, NDAC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:16.33         20  
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
  2 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:18.73         17  
                  37.32     1:18.73 (41.41)                                        
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               1:19.88    1:20.09         16  
                  37.74     1:20.09 (42.35)                                        
  4 Julissa Quezada     17 PBAC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.70         15  
                  39.25     1:21.70 (42.45)                                        
  5 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:25.77    1:23.46         14  
                  41.36     1:23.46 (42.10)                                        
  6 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:23.96         13  
                  39.49     1:23.96 (44.47)                                        
  7 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR              1:26.35    1:25.00         12  
                  40.78     1:25.00 (44.22)                                        
  8 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:25.42         11  
                  40.22     1:25.42 (45.20)                                        
  9 Olivia Cuccolo      12 PBAC-MR              1:24.17    1:26.05          9  
                  41.26     1:26.05 (44.79)                                        
 10 Olivia Wellington   14 PBAC-MR              1:22.22    1:27.38          7  
                  41.98     1:27.38 (45.40)                                        
 11 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:30.79    1:32.48          6  
                  43.17     1:32.48 (49.31)                                        
 12 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               1:38.29    1:32.79          5  
                  44.95     1:32.79 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.79  10/26/2003 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             2:41.72    2:41.16         20  
                  36.99     1:17.62 (40.63)     1:59.45 (41.83)     2:41.16 (41.71)
  2 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR              2:38.80    2:42.79         17  
                  38.01     1:19.22 (41.21)     2:00.64 (41.42)     2:42.79 (42.15)
  3 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              2:45.56    2:45.47         16  
                  38.17     1:20.29 (42.12)     2:03.16 (42.87)     2:45.47 (42.31)
  4 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:49.11         15  
                  39.99     1:23.01 (43.02)     2:06.41 (43.40)     2:49.11 (42.70)
  5 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:07.18         14  
                  43.40     1:31.19 (47.79)     2:20.51 (49.32)     3:07.18 (46.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.57  10/13/2012 Bana Hadid, NBS  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR                 58.58    1:02.42         20  
                  29.43     1:02.42 (32.99)                                        
  2 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.04         17  
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)                                        
  3 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.80         16  
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                1:08.31    1:05.13         15  
                  30.04     1:05.13 (35.09)                                        
  5 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               1:01.99    1:05.66         14  
                  30.04     1:05.66 (35.62)                                        
  6 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:06.10         13  
                  31.05     1:06.10 (35.05)                                        
  7 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.81         12  
                  31.01     1:06.81 (35.80)                                        
  8 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.79         11  
                  31.09     1:07.79 (36.70)                                        
  9 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               1:09.04    1:07.82          9  
                  31.02     1:07.82 (36.80)                                        
 10 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:09.06          7  
                  32.20     1:09.06 (36.86)                                        
 11 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:09.81          6  
                  33.48     1:09.81 (36.33)                                        
 12 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:12.70    1:12.25          5  
                  33.48     1:12.25 (38.77)                                        
 13 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               1:15.71    1:12.73          4  
                  34.12     1:12.73 (38.61)                                        
 14 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:12.79    1:13.45          3  
                  33.98     1:13.45 (39.47)                                        
 15 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:17.36    1:16.09          2  
                  35.85     1:16.09 (40.24)                                        
 16 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               1:15.31    1:17.88          1  
                  36.94     1:17.88 (40.94)                                        
 17 Katie Frey          12 CSD-MR               1:18.40    1:19.89        
                  36.05     1:19.89 (43.84)                                        
 18 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              1:22.50    1:23.57        
                  39.29     1:23.57 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.25  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               2:19.77    2:21.10         20  
                  32.11     1:07.83 (35.72)     1:44.10 (36.27)     2:21.10 (37.00)
  2 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              2:18.04    2:26.58         17  
                  32.02     1:09.39 (37.37)     1:47.63 (38.24)     2:26.58 (38.95)
  3 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR               2:44.48    2:35.92         16  
                  34.18     1:13.96 (39.78)     1:56.07 (42.11)     2:35.92 (39.85)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR              2:09.44    2:14.18         20  
                  29.16     1:02.70 (33.54)     1:42.54 (39.84)     2:14.18 (31.64)
  2 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:18.96         17  
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:46.70 (42.28)     2:18.96 (32.26)
  3 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:19.60         16  
                  30.27     1:04.94 (34.67)     1:46.58 (41.64)     2:19.60 (33.02)
  4 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               2:20.37    2:20.73         15  
                  29.72     1:06.48 (36.76)     1:49.16 (42.68)     2:20.73 (31.57)
  5 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR               2:15.59    2:21.10         14  
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)     1:50.20 (47.74)     2:21.10 (30.90)
  6 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               2:23.70    2:22.41         13  
                  32.87     1:08.73 (35.86)     1:51.37 (42.64)     2:22.41 (31.04)
  7 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                2:30.50    2:22.91         12  
                  30.96     1:06.73 (35.77)     1:52.19 (45.46)     2:22.91 (30.72)
  8 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               2:26.74    2:25.50         11  
                  29.63     1:05.09 (35.46)     1:50.84 (45.75)     2:25.50 (34.66)
  9 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             2:23.01    2:25.84          9  
                  34.17     1:10.72 (36.55)     1:52.59 (41.87)     2:25.84 (33.25)
 10 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR              2:18.16    2:27.21          7  
                  31.35     1:08.90 (37.55)     1:53.67 (44.77)     2:27.21 (33.54)
 11 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:27.29          6  
                  30.90     1:08.28 (37.38)     1:53.42 (45.14)     2:27.29 (33.87)
 12 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              2:22.93    2:27.69          5  
                  33.29     1:12.18 (38.89)     1:54.37 (42.19)     2:27.69 (33.32)
 13 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:31.38          4  
                  33.32     1:11.10 (37.78)     1:56.25 (45.15)     2:31.38 (35.13)
 14 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:31.39          3  
                  30.95     1:10.18 (39.23)     1:56.14 (45.96)     2:31.39 (35.25)
 15 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               2:33.47    2:32.16          2  
                  35.75     1:13.44 (37.69)     1:58.59 (45.15)     2:32.16 (33.57)
 16 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR              2:41.73    2:32.18          1  
                  33.63     1:12.02 (38.39)     1:59.48 (47.46)     2:32.18 (32.70)
 17 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:37.33        
                  33.79     1:13.62 (39.83)     2:01.62 (48.00)     2:37.33 (35.71)
 18 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               2:31.96    2:38.26        
                  33.08     1:12.45 (39.37)     2:03.15 (50.70)     2:38.26 (35.11)
 19 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:40.47        
                  36.77     1:15.25 (38.48)     2:02.64 (47.39)     2:40.47 (37.83)
 20 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               2:45.36    2:44.33        
                  38.09     1:19.23 (41.14)     2:08.53 (49.30)     2:44.33 (35.80)
 21 Katie Frey          12 CSD-MR               2:55.87    2:52.91        
                  35.36   1:42.00 (1:06.64)     2:12.48 (30.48)     2:52.91 (40.43)
 22 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              3:15.99    3:01.17        
                  39.55     1:28.08 (48.53)     2:21.49 (53.41)     3:01.17 (39.68)
 23 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                3:07.04    3:01.81        
                  39.04     1:25.03 (45.99)     2:22.08 (57.05)     3:01.81 (39.73)
 24 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               3:05.48    3:05.58        
                  40.52     1:24.36 (43.84)     2:20.92 (56.56)     3:05.58 (44.66)
 25 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                     NT    3:19.52        
                  49.90     1:35.74 (45.84)     2:34.74 (59.00)     3:19.52 (44.78)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.26     10/1996 Anthony Simco, MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Domanico       7 CSD-MR                 21.01      20.80         20  
  2 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT      21.07         17  
  3 Vinny Chinigo        7 MWSC-MR                   NT      23.33         16  
  4 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      24.05         15  
  5 Peyton Tuttle        6 CSD-MR                 21.00      24.47         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.19  10/13/2012 Finn Quested, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.08         20  
  2 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.93         17  
  3 Jake Gazzola         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      56.48         16  
  4 Zachary Rothman      7 UN-MR                  55.43      57.12         15  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.98     10/1996 Daniel Simco, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Domanico       7 CSD-MR                 22.65      23.00         20  
  2 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT      26.02         17  
  3 Vinny Chinigo        7 MWSC-MR                   NT      27.04         16  
  4 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      28.10         15  
  5 Peyton Tuttle        6 CSD-MR                 28.41      29.44         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   47.07  10/13/2012 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      59.86         20  
  2 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:00.26         17  
  3 Zachary Rothman      7 UN-MR                  29.21    1:05.25         16  
 -- Jake Gazzola         7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.25     10/1997 Collin Casciano, AG                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01  10/14/2012 Finn Quested, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT    1:10.63         20  
 -- Vinny Chinigo        7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.72  10/16/2010 David Rendon, NDAC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Rothman      7 UN-MR                     NT      29.90         20  
 -- Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   46.14  10/14/2012 Finn Quested, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT    1:14.86         20  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.04  10/13/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                33.37      30.50         20  
  2 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR                31.10      30.85         17  
  3 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR                 32.81      31.34         16  
  4 Eli Staubi          10 NDAC-MR                31.39      32.13         15  
  5 Alexander Ober      10 NDAC-MR                33.10      32.70         14  
  6 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                34.16      32.89         13  
  7 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                36.75      34.06         12  
  8 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                34.40      34.60         11  
  9 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                38.26      34.91          9  
 10 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                35.47      35.40          7  
 11 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      35.51          6  
 12 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                36.80      35.95          5  
 13 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 37.46      35.96          4  
 14 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                37.91      36.17          3  
 15 Anthony Gurrieri    10 CSD-MR                 39.57      37.75          2  
 16 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                 42.31      38.02          1  
 17 Aidan Johnston      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      38.55        
 18 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                 40.24      39.40        
 19 Dylan Amaro          8 NDAC-MR                45.55      40.36        
 20 Jaden Tauber        10 MWSC-MR                41.09      40.39        
 21 Maxwell Stickle      8 NDAC-MR                40.26      41.57        
 22 Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR                42.12      41.61        
 23 Adam Stanisz        10 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.63        
 24 Liam Hogan          10 RFAC-MR                   NT      42.75        
 25 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR                 46.62      43.57        
 26 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT      44.71        
 27 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                50.73      46.04        
 28 Noah Sequeiros       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.51        
 29 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                53.18      50.60        
 30 Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.47        
 31 Ethan Fernandes      9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:00.10        
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.30  10/14/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR              1:09.76    1:08.87         20  
                  33.07     1:08.87 (35.80)                                        
  2 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR              1:13.36    1:08.94         17  
                  31.62     1:08.94 (37.32)                                        
  3 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               1:17.79    1:14.52         16  
                  34.30     1:14.52 (40.22)                                        
  4 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR              1:21.95    1:16.74         15  
                  35.83     1:16.74 (40.91)                                        
  5 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:18.20    1:18.53         14  
                  35.49     1:18.53 (43.04)                                        
  6 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:18.68         13  
                  35.56     1:18.68 (43.12)                                        
  7 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR              1:27.24    1:19.87         12  
                  38.60     1:19.87 (41.27)                                        
  8 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.23         11  
                  38.68     1:21.23 (42.55)                                        
  9 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR              1:25.16    1:23.06          9  
                  38.68     1:23.06 (44.38)                                        
 10 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:23.69          7  
                  37.80     1:23.69 (45.89)                                        
 11 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR               1:26.94    1:23.92          6  
                  39.67     1:23.92 (44.25)                                        
 12 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR               1:32.00    1:24.07          5  
                  39.96     1:24.07 (44.11)                                        
 13 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR              1:29.40    1:24.84          4  
                  39.54     1:24.84 (45.30)                                        
 14 Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                2:03.38    1:32.49          3  
                  44.57     1:32.49 (47.92)                                        
 15 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR               1:36.56    1:33.32          2  
                  42.87     1:33.32 (50.45)                                        
 16 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               1:44.54    1:38.11          1  
                  46.67     1:38.11 (51.44)                                        
 17 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.69        
                  50.11     1:43.69 (53.58)                                        
 18 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  49.89     1:45.66 (55.77)                                        
 19 Joseph Dewhurst      9 UNDA-MR              2:19.53    1:50.37        
                  52.29     1:50.37 (58.08)                                        
 20 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:54.39        
                  50.72   1:54.39 (1:03.67)                                        
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   38.75  10/13/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR                36.45      37.42         20  
  2 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                38.83      38.81         17  
  3 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR                 40.94      40.02         16  
  4 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                39.92      40.92         15  
  5 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                45.09      43.31         14  
  6 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.60         13  
  7 Alexander Ober      10 NDAC-MR                41.81      43.89         12  
  8 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                45.35      43.91         11  
  9 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 46.09      44.27          9  
 10 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                46.51      44.31          7  
 11 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                45.38      44.61          6  
 12 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                41.84      44.64          5  
 13 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                40.81      45.57          4  
 14 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                 48.91      47.20          3  
 15 Jaden Tauber        10 MWSC-MR                47.38      47.95          2  
 16 Liam Hogan          10 RFAC-MR                   NT      48.29          1  
 17 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                 50.99      49.03        
 18 Anthony Gurrieri    10 CSD-MR                 52.48      49.60        
 19 Aidan Johnston      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.99        
 20 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                50.72      51.04        
 21 Noah Sequeiros       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.64        
 22 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR              1:02.45      53.84        
 23 Maxwell Stickle      8 NDAC-MR                53.83      54.69        
 24 Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR                51.40      54.73        
 25 Adam Stanisz        10 MWSC-MR                   NT      54.81        
 26 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR                 54.48      55.60        
 27 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT      59.24        
 28 Dylan Amaro          8 NDAC-MR                56.25      59.53        
 29 Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT      59.83        
 30 Ethan Fernandes      9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:06.71        
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.12  10/14/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:20.02         20  
                  39.42     1:20.02 (40.60)                                        
  2 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.74         17  
                  39.86     1:20.74 (40.88)                                        
  3 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:28.77         16  
                  42.21     1:28.77 (46.56)                                        
  4 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               1:36.21    1:31.05         15  
                  45.23     1:31.05 (45.82)                                        
  5 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR              1:34.72    1:31.95         14  
                  45.58     1:31.95 (46.37)                                        
  6 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR              1:55.90    1:32.88         13  
                  48.89     1:32.88 (43.99)                                        
  7 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:33.16         12  
                  45.11     1:33.16 (48.05)                                        
  8 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:36.32         11  
                  46.39     1:36.32 (49.93)                                        
  9 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:40.04          9  
                  48.92     1:40.04 (51.12)                                        
 10 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR              1:42.97    1:42.11          7  
                  49.20     1:42.11 (52.91)                                        
 11 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR               1:53.91    1:42.54          6  
                  50.04     1:42.54 (52.50)                                        
 12 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.75          5  
                  52.31     1:43.75 (51.44)                                        
 13 Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                2:01.78    1:49.01          4  
                  53.97     1:49.01 (55.04)                                        
 14 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               1:52.65    1:52.97          3  
                  54.87     1:52.97 (58.10)                                        
 15 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:02.38          2  
                  59.43   2:02.38 (1:02.95)                                        
 16 Joseph Dewhurst      9 UNDA-MR                   NT    2:03.22          1  
                1:06.00     2:03.22 (57.22)                                        
 17 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:19.20        
                1:10.42   2:19.20 (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR               1:43.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.00                                                            
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   43.44  10/14/2012 Daniel Burger, NDAC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                48.06      43.18         20  
  2 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                44.16      44.93         17  
  3 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                46.74      45.16         16  
  4 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                53.34      50.61         15  
  5 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                48.38      51.28         14  
  6 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                58.29      53.45         13  
  7 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                53.59      54.14         12  
  8 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                 57.53      54.29         11  
  9 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.43          8  
  9 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 59.62      54.43          8  
 11 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                 56.91      57.27          6  
 12 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               1:04.92    1:05.77          5  
 13 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:10.61          4  
 14 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                56.49    1:11.66          3  
 -- Joseph Dewhurst      9 UNDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR              1:08.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ethan Fernandes      9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:33.96  10/13/2012 Daniel Burger, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR              1:43.91    1:33.59         20  
                  45.35     1:33.59 (48.24)                                        
  2 Eli Staubi          10 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:34.56         17  
                  45.40     1:34.56 (49.16)                                        
  3 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR              1:45.73    1:38.62         16  
                  47.45     1:38.62 (51.17)                                        
  4 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:44.87    1:45.55         15  
                  50.08     1:45.55 (55.47)                                        
  5 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR              1:54.35    1:48.32         14  
                  51.12     1:48.32 (57.20)                                        
  6 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               1:52.91    1:51.55         13  
                  51.69     1:51.55 (59.86)                                        
  7 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR              1:57.99    1:53.97         12  
                  54.33     1:53.97 (59.64)                                        
  8 Anthony Gurrieri    10 CSD-MR               1:57.64    1:57.39         11  
                  54.06   1:57.39 (1:03.33)                                        
  9 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:59.25          9  
                  52.59   1:59.25 (1:06.66)                                        
 10 Dylan Amaro          8 NDAC-MR              2:06.04    2:01.52          7  
                  56.96   2:01.52 (1:04.56)                                        
 11 Alexander Ober      10 NDAC-MR              1:56.02    2:02.57          6  
                  56.49   2:02.57 (1:06.08)                                        
 12 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:04.50          5  
                  56.00   2:04.50 (1:08.50)                                        
 13 Maxwell Stickle      8 NDAC-MR              2:15.39    2:08.77          4  
                1:02.25   2:08.77 (1:06.52)                                        
 14 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR               2:11.22    2:09.93          3  
                1:01.50   2:09.93 (1:08.43)                                        
 15 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               2:43.50    2:14.69          2  
                1:01.92   2:14.69 (1:12.77)                                        
 16 Noah Sequeiros       9 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:19.91          1  
                1:07.17   2:19.91 (1:12.74)                                        
 17 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:21.15        
                1:14.00   2:21.15 (1:07.15)                                        
 18 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:57.29        
                1:23.24   2:57.29 (1:34.05)                                        
 -- Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:13.83                                                            
 -- Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  58.30        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR              1:52.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.15                                                            
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.21  10/14/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR                34.79      34.64         20  
  2 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                33.64      35.06         17  
  3 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                38.72      37.89         16  
  4 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR                 39.47      40.79         15  
  5 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                39.71      40.80         14  
  6 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.48         13  
  7 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 44.25      44.66         12  
  8 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                52.10      45.07         11  
  9 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                48.21      46.39          9  
 10 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                50.67      47.23          7  
 11 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                48.92      48.86          6  
 12 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                44.94      50.00          5  
 13 Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.05          4  
 14 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                    NT      51.28          3  
 15 Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                     NT      58.25          2  
 16 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.66          1  
 -- Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.49  10/13/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Staubi          10 NDAC-MR              1:21.51    1:24.70         20  
                  40.20     1:24.70 (44.50)                                        
  2 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR              1:23.87    1:27.52         17  
                  41.29     1:27.52 (46.23)                                        
  3 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:32.28    1:29.52         16  
                  41.79     1:29.52 (47.73)                                        
  4 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:33.55         15  
                  43.84     1:33.55 (49.71)                                        
  5 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:33.74         14  
                  43.37     1:33.74 (50.37)                                        
  6 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR               2:00.00    1:43.57         13  
                  44.70     1:43.57 (58.87)                                        
  7 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:49.10         12  
                  48.45   1:49.10 (1:00.65)                                        
  8 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR              2:00.04    1:58.29         11  
                  52.84   1:58.29 (1:05.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 27.30      26.04         20  
  2 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                28.25      27.18         17  
  3 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                27.59      27.21         16  
  4 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR                28.18      27.84         15  
  5 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                28.12      27.86         14  
  6 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                  28.46      28.03         13  
  7 Jack Cimorelli      12 NDAC-MR                33.11      28.92         12  
  8 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                29.34      29.13         11  
  9 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                29.44      29.36          9  
 10 Colin Lang          12 PBAC-MR                30.07      30.98          7  
 11 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                32.73      31.03          6  
 12 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                32.50      31.35          5  
 13 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 31.53      31.98          4  
 14 Sam Liew            12 DA-MR                  40.82      32.07          3  
 15 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                32.41      32.08          2  
 16 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      33.48          1  
 17 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                33.40      33.55        
 18 Matthew Tycott      12 MWSC-MR                35.26      33.74        
 19 Alexander Chan      11 DA-MR                  38.09      33.82        
 20 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                  36.56      34.08        
 21 Michael Doti        12 PBAC-MR                33.22      34.23        
 22 Noah Clark          12 DA-MR                  33.32      34.60        
 23 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                 37.37      34.91        
 24 Anthony Bruno       11 MWSC-MR                   NT      35.26        
 25 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      37.30        
 26 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT      38.76        
 27 Ethan Carrasquillo  12 DA-MR                     NT      41.81        
 28 Christian Cole      12 NBS-MR                    NT      44.88        
 29 Daniel Luo          11 DA-MR                     NT      46.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.68  10/13/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 59.04      56.20         20  
                  26.58       56.20 (29.62)                                        
  2 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:01.30      59.66         17  
                  27.90       59.66 (31.76)                                        
  3 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.13         16  
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)                                        
  4 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:06.18    1:02.97         15  
                  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)                                        
  5 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:06.17    1:04.61         14  
                  30.56     1:04.61 (34.05)                                        
  6 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:06.68    1:04.74         13  
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)                                        
  7 Gage Stickle        12 NDAC-MR              1:03.84    1:08.78         12  
                  32.36     1:08.78 (36.42)                                        
  8 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:15.20    1:08.99         11  
                  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)                                        
  9 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.86    1:11.19          9  
                  33.41     1:11.19 (37.78)                                        
 10 Josh Zeman          12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:13.95          7  
                  34.08     1:13.95 (39.87)                                        
 11 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR              1:13.69    1:14.95          6  
                  34.43     1:14.95 (40.52)                                        
 12 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:16.44          5  
                  35.30     1:16.44 (41.14)                                        
 13 Daniel Robinson     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.61    1:17.63          4  
                  37.29     1:17.63 (40.34)                                        
 14 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR               1:26.67    1:18.22          3  
                  36.93     1:18.22 (41.29)                                        
 15 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:10.94    1:19.30          2  
                  35.26     1:19.30 (44.04)                                        
 16 Cameron McKee       11 PBAC-MR              1:23.83    1:20.70          1  
                  36.97     1:20.70 (43.73)                                        
 17 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:21.45        
                  37.97     1:21.45 (43.48)                                        
 18 Davyd Mordvynenko   12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:22.62        
                  39.10     1:22.62 (43.52)                                        
 19 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
                1:01.00     1:32.09 (31.09)                                        
 20 Matthew Gazzola     11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:33.79        
                  40.20     1:33.79 (53.59)                                        
 21 John Murphy         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.62        
                  51.74   2:00.62 (1:08.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.53  10/14/2012 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 31.31      29.72         20  
  2 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                31.23      31.38         17  
  3 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                  32.60      32.38         16  
  4 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                33.50      32.90         15  
  5 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                39.50      33.97         14  
  6 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                38.21      34.79         13  
  7 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                36.10      36.09         12  
  8 Jack Cimorelli      12 NDAC-MR                41.11      36.39         11  
  9 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                37.19      36.55          9  
 10 Colin Lang          12 PBAC-MR                35.20      37.09          7  
 11 Matthew Tycott      12 MWSC-MR                37.84      37.61          6  
 12 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                39.82      38.23          5  
 13 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 36.31      38.34          4  
 14 Michael Doti        12 PBAC-MR                37.94      38.65          3  
 15 Noah Clark          12 DA-MR                  39.45      39.43          2  
 16 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      40.51          1  
 17 Sam Liew            12 DA-MR                  41.91      40.58        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      41.24        
 19 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                40.99      42.07        
 20 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                 44.90      42.75        
 21 Anthony Bruno       11 MWSC-MR                   NT      43.41        
 22 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                44.41      43.86        
 23 Alexander Chan      11 DA-MR                  47.30      45.86        
 24 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT      47.27        
 25 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                  46.16      48.27        
 26 Ethan Carrasquillo  12 DA-MR                     NT      52.21        
 27 Christian Cole      12 NBS-MR                    NT      56.24        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               1:09.41    1:03.58         20  
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
  2 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.12         17  
                  33.46     1:09.12 (35.66)                                        
  3 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.42    1:09.86         16  
                  34.10     1:09.86 (35.76)                                        
  4 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.25         15  
                  34.51     1:12.25 (37.74)                                        
  5 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:22.49    1:15.40         14  
                  36.17     1:15.40 (39.23)                                        
  6 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.13         13  
                  38.11     1:16.13 (38.02)                                        
  7 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:16.95    1:18.98         12  
                  38.49     1:18.98 (40.49)                                        
  8 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:25.50    1:20.56         11  
                  39.47     1:20.56 (41.09)                                        
  9 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:24.42    1:20.58          9  
                  38.81     1:20.58 (41.77)                                        
 10 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:21.46    1:27.18          7  
                  51.00     1:27.18 (36.18)                                        
 11 Josh Zeman          12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:27.67          6  
                  42.37     1:27.67 (45.30)                                        
 12 Aidan Hackmeyer     11 NDAC-MR              1:30.67    1:30.28          5  
                  44.54     1:30.28 (45.74)                                        
 13 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR              1:33.22    1:30.85          4  
                  43.04     1:30.85 (47.81)                                        
 14 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.06          3  
                  42.42     1:31.06 (48.64)                                        
 15 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR               1:45.34    1:31.47          2  
                  44.93     1:31.47 (46.54)                                        
 16 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:40.12          1  
                  47.44     1:40.12 (52.68)                                        
 17 Matthew Gazzola     11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:45.38        
                  51.10     1:45.38 (54.28)                                        
 18 John Murphy         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.87        
                1:04.31   2:13.87 (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.53          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Davyd Mordvynenko   12 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.97          DQ (46.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                35.55      35.29         20  
  2 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                37.90      36.70         17  
  3 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                37.73      37.36         16  
  4 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR                38.14      37.37         15  
  5 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                39.97      38.88         14  
  6 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                45.49      41.40         13  
  7 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                45.51      42.01         12  
  8 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                43.77      42.43         11  
  9 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                44.13      42.55          9  
 10 Gage Stickle        12 NDAC-MR                40.20      42.69          7  
 11 Aidan Hackmeyer     11 NDAC-MR                49.39      43.64          6  
 12 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                49.00      44.24          5  
 13 Josh Zeman          12 MWSC-MR                   NT      44.85          4  
 14 Daniel Robinson     12 MWSC-MR                49.26      44.88          3  
 15 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                 52.88      46.23          2  
 16 Davyd Mordvynenko   12 MWSC-MR                   NT      47.01          1  
 17 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 45.88      47.84        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      53.15        
 19 Cameron McKee       11 PBAC-MR                50.12      56.17        
 20 John Murphy         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.00        
 -- Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.70  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:18.96    1:16.23         20  
                  36.06     1:16.23 (40.17)                                        
  2 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                1:20.21    1:16.87         17  
                  38.06     1:16.87 (38.81)                                        
  3 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.98         16  
                  39.91     1:20.98 (41.07)                                        
  4 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.44    1:22.09         15  
                  38.14     1:22.09 (43.95)                                        
  5 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:23.27    1:24.75         14  
                  38.88     1:24.75 (45.87)                                        
  6 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:35.81    1:29.94         13  
                  44.12     1:29.94 (45.82)                                        
  7 Jack Cimorelli      12 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    1:32.23         12  
                  43.92     1:32.23 (48.31)                                        
  8 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:45.99    1:32.59         11  
                  45.09     1:32.59 (47.50)                                        
  9 Sam Liew            12 DA-MR                1:42.73    1:32.84          9  
                  44.71     1:32.84 (48.13)                                        
 10 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR              1:33.98    1:34.23          7  
                  45.13     1:34.23 (49.10)                                        
 11 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:35.42    1:34.26          6  
                  43.94     1:34.26 (50.32)                                        
 12 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.78          5  
                  45.06     1:35.78 (50.72)                                        
 13 Noah Clark          12 DA-MR                1:36.05    1:36.91          4  
                  46.75     1:36.91 (50.16)                                        
 14 Matthew Tycott      12 MWSC-MR              1:41.16    1:37.26          3  
                  45.43     1:37.26 (51.83)                                        
 15 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:48.75    1:44.69          2  
                  49.90     1:44.69 (54.79)                                        
 16 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:50.17          1  
                  52.78     1:50.17 (57.39)                                        
 17 Anthony Bruno       11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:53.17        
                  53.97     1:53.17 (59.20)                                        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:55.34        
                  54.97   1:55.34 (1:00.37)                                        
 19 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                2:01.94    2:04.64        
                  57.59   2:04.64 (1:07.05)                                        
 20 Daniel Luo          11 DA-MR                     NT    2:35.56        
                1:13.39   2:35.56 (1:22.17)                                        
 -- Alexander Chan      11 DA-MR                1:52.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.28                                                            
 -- Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR               1:54.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.17          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.57          DQ (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 29.54      28.51         20  
  2 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                30.33      29.68         17  
  3 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR                30.24      30.19         16  
  4 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                31.30      30.47         15  
  5 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                34.08      32.40         14  
  6 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                31.33      32.81         13  
  7 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                34.42      32.87         12  
  8 Gage Stickle        12 NDAC-MR                33.87      35.93         11  
  9 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                37.41      37.16          9  
 10 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                39.23      38.59          7  
 11 Aidan Hackmeyer     11 NDAC-MR                38.51      38.84          6  
 12 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                41.59      39.10          5  
 13 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                44.96      41.68          4  
 14 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                    NT      42.64          3  
 15 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 40.72      43.34          2  
 16 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.87          1  
 17 Daniel Robinson     12 MWSC-MR                56.03      44.10        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      50.89        
 -- Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.99  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               1:11.00    1:05.20         20  
                  29.65     1:05.20 (35.55)                                        
  2 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:09.79         17  
                  49.46     1:09.79 (20.33)                                        
  3 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:10.76    1:09.84         16  
                  31.89     1:09.84 (37.95)                                        
  4 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR              1:06.28    1:09.96         15  
                  33.93     1:09.96 (36.03)                                        
  5 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.50         14  
                  33.72     1:12.50 (38.78)                                        
  6 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                1:19.38    1:13.54         13  
                  33.65     1:13.54 (39.89)                                        
  7 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:16.42         12  
                  35.40     1:16.42 (41.02)                                        
  8 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:25.17    1:18.47         11  
                  36.04     1:18.47 (42.43)                                        
  9 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.12    1:18.81          9  
                  35.03     1:18.81 (43.78)                                        
 10 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.48    1:24.98          7  
                  39.71     1:24.98 (45.27)                                        
 11 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:27.05          6  
                  40.00     1:27.05 (47.05)                                        
 12 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:31.28          5  
                  41.15     1:31.28 (50.13)                                        
 13 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:36.38    1:40.78          4  
                  46.52     1:40.78 (54.26)                                        
 14 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                     NT    2:05.82          3  
                  55.80   2:05.82 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.63        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.81        DQ (1:03.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Graminski    14 NDAC-MR                27.48      25.58         20  
  2 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR                27.12      25.90         17  
  3 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                  25.75      26.17         16  
  4 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                  26.38      26.18         15  
  5 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR                26.61      26.57         14  
  6 Daniel Ip           13 MWSC-MR                   NT      26.71         13  
  7 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR                 25.76      26.75         12  
  8 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR                25.44      26.82         11  
  9 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR                27.84      27.09          9  
 10 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR                28.24      27.76          7  
 11 Benjamin Ip         13 MWSC-MR                   NT      28.10          6  
 12 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                  27.51      28.50          5  
 13 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR                 28.55      29.57          4  
 14 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR                30.45      30.12          3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.44  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR                 55.92      55.70         20  
                  27.26       55.70 (28.44)                                        
  2 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR                 58.49      56.09         17  
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)                                        
  3 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                  59.69      57.63         16  
                  27.41       57.63 (30.22)                                        
  4 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR                57.86      58.77         15  
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)                                        
  5 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:00.86         14  
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)                                        
  6 Danny Collins       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.79    1:00.93         13  
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
  7 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                  58.86    1:01.25         12  
                  29.53     1:01.25 (31.72)                                        
  8 Matthew Maddalena   14 MWSC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.81         11  
                  29.72     1:02.81 (33.09)                                        
  9 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.16          9  
                  30.28     1:03.16 (32.88)                                        
 10 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              1:10.35    1:11.07          7  
                  34.49     1:11.07 (36.58)                                        
 11 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               1:10.48    1:14.58          6  
                  44.00     1:14.58 (30.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Graminski    14 NDAC-MR              2:04.11    2:00.75         20  
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.86)     2:00.75 (31.07)
  2 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:01.03         17  
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)     1:31.14 (30.66)     2:01.03 (29.89)
  3 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               1:57.98    2:02.48         16  
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)     1:30.75 (32.12)     2:02.48 (31.73)
  4 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR              2:10.96    2:02.81         15  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:33.05 (32.68)     2:02.81 (29.76)
  5 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:03.55         14  
                  28.28       59.62 (31.34)     1:32.54 (32.92)     2:03.55 (31.01)
  6 Eian McKeon         14 PBAC-MR              2:01.92    2:03.93         13  
                  27.39       58.23 (30.84)     1:30.68 (32.45)     2:03.93 (33.25)
  7 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               2:07.03    2:04.43         12  
                  29.38     1:01.01 (31.63)     1:32.84 (31.83)     2:04.43 (31.59)
  8 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:11.88    2:07.25         11  
                  28.15       59.98 (31.83)     1:33.79 (33.81)     2:07.25 (33.46)
  9 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              2:19.11    2:11.30          9  
                  28.49     1:00.55 (32.06)     1:35.87 (35.32)     2:11.30 (35.43)
 10 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                2:17.68    2:14.17          7  
                  29.92     1:03.75 (33.83)     1:39.09 (35.34)     2:14.17 (35.08)
 11 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               2:32.07    2:14.76          6  
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)     1:40.83 (35.59)     2:14.76 (33.93)
 12 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR              2:19.99    2:15.31          5  
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)     1:41.86 (35.28)     2:15.31 (33.45)
 13 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:16.18          4  
                  30.55     1:04.61 (34.06)     1:40.21 (35.60)     2:16.18 (35.97)
 14 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                2:21.26    2:17.30          3  
                  30.25     1:05.02 (34.77)     1:41.02 (36.00)     2:17.30 (36.28)
 15 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.96    2:24.35          2  
                  32.43     1:09.22 (36.79)     1:47.69 (38.47)     2:24.35 (36.66)
 16 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:27.33          1  
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)     1:47.90 (39.54)     2:27.33 (39.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:07.61         20  
                  33.73     1:07.61 (33.88)                                        
  2 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              1:13.62    1:12.08         17  
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)                                        
  3 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:12.09         16  
                  35.02     1:12.09 (37.07)                                        
  4 Timothy Lang        14 PBAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.79         15  
                  37.51     1:15.79 (38.28)                                        
  5 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               1:21.06    1:16.32         14  
                  37.74     1:16.32 (38.58)                                        
  6 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:17.57         13  
                  36.31     1:17.57 (41.26)                                        
  7 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:21.55         12  
                  41.00     1:21.55 (40.55)                                        
 -- Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               1:08.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.28          DQ (33.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.49  10/13/2012 Charlie Broe, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR              2:18.83    2:12.63         20  
                  32.25     1:06.48 (34.23)     1:40.52 (34.04)     2:12.63 (32.11)
  2 Eian McKeon         14 PBAC-MR              2:12.73    2:14.59         17  
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)     1:40.78 (34.56)     2:14.59 (33.81)
  3 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               2:25.02    2:22.93         16  
                  34.64     1:10.69 (36.05)     1:47.38 (36.69)     2:22.93 (35.55)
  4 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              2:23.23    2:25.17         15  
                  35.79     1:12.79 (37.00)     1:49.62 (36.83)     2:25.17 (35.55)
  5 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:25.45         14  
                  33.99     1:10.71 (36.72)     1:48.91 (38.20)     2:25.45 (36.54)
  6 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:25.94    2:28.62         13  
                  34.70     1:12.18 (37.48)     1:51.27 (39.09)     2:28.62 (37.35)
  7 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                2:28.90    2:30.68         12  
                  35.47     1:13.61 (38.14)     1:52.69 (39.08)     2:30.68 (37.99)
  8 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:31.28         11  
                  36.96     1:15.18 (38.22)     1:54.28 (39.10)     2:31.28 (37.00)
  9 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                2:42.33    2:37.73          9  
                  35.73     1:15.18 (39.45)     1:56.25 (41.07)     2:37.73 (41.48)
 10 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:41.34          7  
                  37.95     1:18.70 (40.75)     1:59.26 (40.56)     2:41.34 (42.08)
 11 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               3:00.00    2:47.94          6  
                  39.99     1:21.80 (41.81)     2:05.10 (43.30)     2:47.94 (42.84)
 12 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               2:35.24    2:49.22          5  
                  38.63     1:21.35 (42.72)     2:06.49 (45.14)     2:49.22 (42.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Graminski    14 NDAC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.90         20  
                  33.00     1:08.90 (35.90)                                        
  2 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               1:06.74    1:09.16         17  
                  32.96     1:09.16 (36.20)                                        
  3 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                1:14.51    1:10.62         16  
                  34.17     1:10.62 (36.45)                                        
  4 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.01         15  
                  34.99     1:12.01 (37.02)                                        
  5 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR              1:19.28    1:16.36         14  
                  36.85     1:16.36 (39.51)                                        
  6 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:16.61         13  
                  37.67     1:16.61 (38.94)                                        
  7 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.04         12  
                  37.04     1:17.04 (40.00)                                        
  8 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               1:20.36    1:18.07         11  
                  38.20     1:18.07 (39.87)                                        
  9 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:18.62          9  
                  37.65     1:18.62 (40.97)                                        
 10 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR              1:21.19    1:18.93          7  
                  37.09     1:18.93 (41.84)                                        
 11 Benjamin Ip         13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.13          6  
                  39.81     1:21.13 (41.32)                                        
 12 Daniel Ip           13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.37          5  
                  39.03     1:21.37 (42.34)                                        
 13 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:18.37    1:21.92          4  
                  38.09     1:21.92 (43.83)                                        
 14 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.15          3  
                  39.87     1:23.15 (43.28)                                        
 15 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR              1:36.28    1:29.73          2  
                  43.12     1:29.73 (46.61)                                        
 16 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               1:41.53    1:31.47          1  
                  44.02     1:31.47 (47.45)                                        
 17 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               1:27.15    1:32.53        
                  43.89     1:32.53 (48.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:37.56  10/14/2012 Shane Treanor, Unattached                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               2:24.12    2:31.30         20  
                  33.70     1:12.12 (38.42)     1:52.43 (40.31)     2:31.30 (38.87)
  2 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              2:38.93    2:36.71         17  
                  35.65     1:16.20 (40.55)     1:57.63 (41.43)     2:36.71 (39.08)
  3 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:44.53    2:36.78         16  
                  35.67     1:15.20 (39.53)     1:57.49 (42.29)     2:36.78 (39.29)
  4 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               3:44.34    3:49.53         15  
                  53.46   1:56.47 (1:03.01)     2:55.93 (59.46)     3:49.53 (53.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.68  10/24/2004 Alex Z Kral, MWSC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:03.77         20  
                  31.53     1:03.77 (32.24)                                        
  2 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:05.89    1:04.69         17  
                  30.55     1:04.69 (34.14)                                        
  3 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:04.78         16  
                  31.68     1:04.78 (33.10)                                        
  4 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.93         15  
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)                                        
  5 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                1:10.59    1:06.65         14  
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)                                        
  6 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               1:05.32    1:08.93         13  
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)                                        
  7 Danny Collins       14 MWSC-MR              1:15.86    1:12.52         12  
                  32.74     1:12.52 (39.78)                                        
  8 Matthew Maddalena   14 MWSC-MR              1:19.44    1:14.79         11  
                  33.45     1:14.79 (41.34)                                        
  9 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               1:37.20    1:37.49          9  
                  41.50     1:37.49 (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.31  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               2:13.69    2:18.10         20  
                  31.67     1:07.57 (35.90)     1:46.46 (38.89)     2:18.10 (31.64)
  2 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:27.10    2:21.76         17  
                  32.26     1:09.97 (37.71)     1:50.20 (40.23)     2:21.76 (31.56)
  3 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:21.96         16  
                  31.90     1:09.14 (37.24)     1:50.91 (41.77)     2:21.96 (31.05)
  4 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                2:25.24    2:28.85         15  
                  30.31     1:10.16 (39.85)     1:53.06 (42.90)     2:28.85 (35.79)
  5 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:34.93         14  
                  31.39     1:12.41 (41.02)     1:59.26 (46.85)     2:34.93 (35.67)
  6 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              2:50.57    2:49.48         13  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.43  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 22.55      24.15         20  
  2 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR                 25.51      24.65         16.5
  2 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR                 24.45      24.65         16.5
  4 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 25.01      24.76         15  
  5 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 25.68      24.94         14  
  6 John Wadsworth      14 MWSC-MR                24.29      25.37         13  
  7 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR                 26.82      25.71         12  
  8 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.87         11  
  9 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                  26.68      26.18          9  
 10 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                  26.70      26.31          7  
 11 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR                 26.76      26.65          6  
 12 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT      28.29          5  
 13 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR                    NT      28.44          4  
 14 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                  28.89      28.74          3  
 15 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR                 33.82      28.78          2  
 16 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.46          1  
 17 Michael Mondelli    14 PBAC-MR                29.67      30.68        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 52.04      53.29         18.5
                  25.77       53.29 (27.52)                                        
  1 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR                 54.01      53.29         18.5
                  25.50       53.29 (27.79)                                        
  3 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 50.19      53.32         16  
                  25.55       53.32 (27.77)                                        
  4 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR                 54.59      53.37         15  
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)                                        
  5 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 54.18      53.47         14  
                  25.98       53.47 (27.49)                                        
  6 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR                53.16      54.94         13  
                  26.35       54.94 (28.59)                                        
  7 John Wadsworth      14 MWSC-MR                53.82      55.74         12  
                  26.25       55.74 (29.49)                                        
  8 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                  56.48      56.25         11  
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
  9 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:00.43      57.11          9  
                  27.86       57.11 (29.25)                                        
 10 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR                 56.97      57.33          7  
                  27.09       57.33 (30.24)                                        
 11 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                  57.97      57.87          6  
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)                                        
 12 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               1:05.06    1:02.31          5  
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)                                        
 13 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               1:13.69    1:03.40          4  
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)                                        
 14 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                1:03.16    1:03.50          3  
                  30.81     1:03.50 (32.69)                                        
 15 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    1:05.17          2  
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)                                        
 16 Timothy Lang        14 PBAC-MR              1:12.52    1:06.85          1  
                  31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)                                        
 17 Michael Mondelli    14 PBAC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.01        
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)                                        
 18 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.74        
                  32.08     1:08.74 (36.66)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR              4:49.08    4:56.84         20  
                  27.25       57.41 (30.16)     1:27.73 (30.32)     1:58.15 (30.42)
        2:28.34 (30.19)     2:59.04 (30.70)     3:30.30 (31.26)     4:01.10 (30.80)
        4:29.17 (28.07)     4:56.84 (27.67)                                        
  2 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR              4:54.51    5:02.46         17  
                  27.15       56.66 (29.51)     1:26.77 (30.11)     1:57.25 (30.48)
        2:28.01 (30.76)     2:59.25 (31.24)     3:30.38 (31.13)     4:01.30 (30.92)
        4:32.01 (30.71)     5:02.46 (30.45)                                        
  3 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               4:56.90    5:12.56         16  
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.66)     2:02.60 (31.81)
        2:34.50 (31.90)     3:06.55 (32.05)     3:38.46 (31.91)     4:09.78 (31.32)
        4:41.52 (31.74)     5:12.56 (31.04)                                        
  4 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              5:12.70    5:24.23         15  
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)     1:33.88 (32.64)     2:07.01 (33.13)
        2:40.25 (33.24)     3:13.72 (33.47)     3:46.98 (33.26)     4:20.34 (33.36)
        4:53.78 (33.44)     5:24.23 (30.45)                                        
  5 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               4:59.14    5:24.69         14  
                  28.59     1:00.61 (32.02)     1:33.22 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.84)
        2:39.36 (33.30)     3:12.73 (33.37)     3:46.27 (33.54)     4:20.01 (33.74)
        4:53.24 (33.23)     5:24.69 (31.45)                                        
  6 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR              5:37.24    5:27.19         13  
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)     1:35.63 (33.16)     2:08.90 (33.27)
        2:42.51 (33.61)     3:15.48 (32.97)     3:49.27 (33.79)     4:22.27 (33.00)
        4:56.08 (33.81)     5:27.19 (31.11)                                        
  7 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               5:30.47    5:27.81         12  
                  28.90     1:01.45 (32.55)     1:34.33 (32.88)     2:07.51 (33.18)
        2:41.22 (33.71)     3:14.58 (33.36)     3:48.28 (33.70)     4:22.33 (34.05)
        4:56.48 (34.15)     5:27.81 (31.33)                                        
  8 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               5:19.33    5:29.69         11  
                  29.73     1:02.05 (32.32)     1:35.23 (33.18)     2:08.50 (33.27)
        2:42.30 (33.80)     3:16.22 (33.92)     3:49.95 (33.73)     4:24.13 (34.18)
        4:57.96 (33.83)     5:29.69 (31.73)                                        
  9 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               5:42.68    5:30.08          9  
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)     1:36.63 (33.72)     2:10.76 (34.13)
        2:44.62 (33.86)     3:18.76 (34.14)     3:52.42 (33.66)     4:25.64 (33.22)
        4:58.78 (33.14)     5:30.08 (31.30)                                        
 10 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               5:12.04    5:32.83          7  
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)     1:36.31 (33.82)     2:09.89 (33.58)
        2:43.98 (34.09)     3:18.39 (34.41)     3:51.94 (33.55)     4:25.88 (33.94)
        4:59.57 (33.69)     5:32.83 (33.26)                                        
 11 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               6:00.03    5:53.03          6  
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)     1:38.88 (34.94)     2:14.92 (36.04)
        2:50.87 (35.95)     3:27.34 (36.47)     4:03.85 (36.51)     4:40.77 (36.92)
        5:17.54 (36.77)     5:53.03 (35.49)                                        
 12 Eian McKeon         14 PBAC-MR              6:10.12    6:03.41          5  
                  29.53     1:03.66 (34.13)     1:39.57 (35.91)     2:17.17 (37.60)
        2:54.88 (37.71)     3:32.65 (37.77)     4:11.00 (38.35)     4:49.18 (38.18)
        5:28.06 (38.88)     6:03.41 (35.35)                                        
 13 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               6:58.96    6:19.87          4  
                  33.47     1:11.22 (37.75)     1:49.34 (38.12)     2:28.46 (39.12)
        3:07.72 (39.26)     3:47.27 (39.55)     4:27.26 (39.99)     5:05.44 (38.18)
        5:43.51 (38.07)     6:19.87 (36.36)                                        
 14 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    6:48.79          3  
                  33.90     1:15.04 (41.14)     1:57.38 (42.34)     2:39.00 (41.62)
        3:22.48 (43.48)     4:04.83 (42.35)     4:46.82 (41.99)     5:29.29 (42.47)
      6:48.79 (1:19.50)         6:48.79 ( )                                        
 15 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               7:42.00    7:33.57          2  
                  38.21     1:23.95 (45.74)     2:12.55 (48.60)   3:47.34 (1:34.79)
      6:53.79 (3:06.45)      7:01.00 (7.21)      7:02.00 (1.00)      7:03.00 (1.00)
         7:09.00 (6.00)     7:33.57 (24.57)                                        
 16 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                     NT    8:53.27          1  
                1:35.10     2:29.05 (53.95)     3:13.00 (43.95)     3:25.37 (12.37)
        4:23.41 (58.04)     5:21.53 (58.12)     6:18.89 (57.36)     7:15.50 (56.61)
        8:04.55 (49.05)     8:53.27 (48.72)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.13  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR              1:00.37      59.40         20  
                  29.21       59.40 (30.19)                                        
  2 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 53.81      59.84         17  
                  29.37       59.84 (30.47)                                        
  3 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 58.02    1:00.00         16  
                  29.78     1:00.00 (30.22)                                        
  4 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR                54.88    1:00.64         15  
                  29.63     1:00.64 (31.01)                                        
  5 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.02         14  
                  30.07     1:01.02 (30.95)                                        
  6 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:02.99         13  
                  30.66     1:02.99 (32.33)                                        
  7 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 58.86    1:04.07         12  
                  31.28     1:04.07 (32.79)                                        
  8 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR                 59.92    1:04.50         11  
                  31.99     1:04.50 (32.51)                                        
  9 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:05.66          9  
                  32.20     1:05.66 (33.46)                                        
 10 Jonathan Mialma     16 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.12          7  
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)                                        
 11 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               1:13.85    1:08.27          6  
                  33.58     1:08.27 (34.69)                                        
 12 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                1:08.80    1:08.50          5  
                  32.65     1:08.50 (35.85)                                        
 13 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:09.37          4  
                  34.22     1:09.37 (35.15)                                        
 14 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.59          3  
                  33.73     1:09.59 (35.86)                                        
 15 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:10.93          2  
                  35.55     1:10.93 (35.38)                                        
 16 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               1:25.83    1:14.53          1  
                  36.11     1:14.53 (38.42)                                        
 17 Alex Liu            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.82    1:17.63        
                  38.44     1:17.63 (39.19)                                        
 18 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    1:18.23        
                  37.25     1:18.23 (40.98)                                        
 19 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.20        
                  38.88     1:19.20 (40.32)                                        
 20 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                1:43.02    1:46.59        
                1:27.00     1:46.59 (19.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.98  10/28/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               1:58.48    2:06.79         20  
                  30.04     1:01.76 (31.72)     1:34.40 (32.64)     2:06.79 (32.39)
  2 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               2:05.62    2:07.03         17  
                  30.99     1:03.01 (32.02)     1:35.39 (32.38)     2:07.03 (31.64)
  3 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                2:14.81    2:14.30         16  
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:40.22 (35.38)     2:14.30 (34.08)
  4 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:15.64         15  
                  32.27     1:06.22 (33.95)     1:41.16 (34.94)     2:15.64 (34.48)
  5 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:18.82         14  
                  32.12     1:07.13 (35.01)     1:43.25 (36.12)     2:18.82 (35.57)
  6 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               2:35.00    2:22.27         13  
                  33.89     1:10.57 (36.68)     1:46.04 (35.47)     2:22.27 (36.23)
  7 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               2:23.52    2:23.99         12  
                  33.85     1:09.94 (36.09)     1:47.42 (37.48)     2:23.99 (36.57)
  8 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              2:29.04    2:36.10         11  
                  35.24     1:14.16 (38.92)     1:55.30 (41.14)     2:36.10 (40.80)
  9 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                     NT    2:42.73          9  
                  38.34     1:19.47 (41.13)     2:01.50 (42.03)     2:42.73 (41.23)
 10 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    2:48.56          7  
                  39.15     1:21.59 (42.44)     2:06.12 (44.53)     2:48.56 (42.44)
 11 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               2:49.79    2:56.05          6  
                                1:32.00 ( )     2:17.00 (45.00)     2:56.05 (39.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.21  10/14/2012 Andrew Kelleher, RFAC -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               1:07.66    1:08.00         20  
                  33.35     1:08.00 (34.65)                                        
  2 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               1:05.29    1:10.21         17  
                  33.13     1:10.21 (37.08)                                        
  3 John Wadsworth      14 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:11.61         16  
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)                                        
  4 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               1:12.01    1:12.62         15  
                  34.37     1:12.62 (38.25)                                        
  5 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:12.83         14  
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)                                        
  6 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                1:12.63    1:12.98         13  
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
  7 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:15.85    1:14.98         12  
                  36.30     1:14.98 (38.68)                                        
  8 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               1:15.44    1:15.00         11  
                  35.93     1:15.00 (39.07)                                        
  9 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                1:19.28    1:18.28          9  
                  38.13     1:18.28 (40.15)                                        
 10 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               1:17.62    1:18.39          7  
                  37.88     1:18.39 (40.51)                                        
 11 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:21.80          6  
                  37.26     1:21.80 (44.54)                                        
 12 Michael Mondelli    14 PBAC-MR              1:24.30    1:29.94          5  
                  43.45     1:29.94 (46.49)                                        
 13 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              1:24.71    1:31.11          4  
                  45.41     1:31.11 (45.70)                                        
 -- David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               2:22.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.01          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.52          DQ (53.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lin, Abbe Swim Team                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               2:19.94    2:28.15         20  
                  34.84     1:12.45 (37.61)     1:50.53 (38.08)     2:28.15 (37.62)
  2 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              2:25.72    2:28.55         17  
                  33.59     1:11.56 (37.97)     1:50.45 (38.89)     2:28.55 (38.10)
  3 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR              2:16.53    2:30.89         16  
                  33.90     1:11.57 (37.67)     1:50.73 (39.16)     2:30.89 (40.16)
  4 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                2:38.71    2:42.93         15  
                  35.90     1:15.85 (39.95)     2:00.73 (44.88)     2:42.93 (42.20)
  5 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               2:38.91    2:43.78         14  
                  36.84     1:18.27 (41.43)     2:01.69 (43.42)     2:43.78 (42.09)
  6 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                     NT    2:46.12         13  
                  39.24     1:22.04 (42.80)     2:06.65 (44.61)     2:46.12 (39.47)
  7 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                3:07.83    2:46.44         12  
                  38.07     1:19.81 (41.74)     2:03.70 (43.89)     2:46.44 (42.74)
  8 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               2:53.56    2:48.21         11  
                  37.12     1:20.12 (43.00)     2:04.33 (44.21)     2:48.21 (43.88)
  9 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:49.84          9  
                  40.12     1:24.01 (43.89)     2:08.05 (44.04)     2:49.84 (41.79)
 10 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              2:57.82    3:02.28          7  
                  37.97     1:23.90 (45.93)     2:13.70 (49.80)     3:02.28 (48.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.37  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR                54.62      57.05         20  
                  28.37       57.05 (28.68)                                        
  2 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 54.78      58.15         17  
                  27.20       58.15 (30.95)                                        
  3 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR                54.91      59.73         16  
                  27.41       59.73 (32.32)                                        
  4 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               1:00.42    1:00.39         15  
                  28.04     1:00.39 (32.35)                                        
  5 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.50         14  
                  28.68     1:00.50 (31.82)                                        
  6 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:01.28         13  
                  28.85     1:01.28 (32.43)                                        
  7 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.79    1:01.85         12  
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)                                        
  8 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               1:01.40    1:02.44         11  
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)                                        
  9 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.79          9  
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)                                        
 10 Jonathan Mialma     16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:03.37          7  
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)                                        
 11 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:00.97    1:03.65          6  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)                                        
 12 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.19    1:08.59          5  
                  32.11     1:08.59 (36.48)                                        
 13 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                1:15.11    1:09.39          4  
                  31.98     1:09.39 (37.41)                                        
 14 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               1:28.69    1:12.73          3  
                  32.26     1:12.73 (40.47)                                        
 15 Alex Liu            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.30          2  
                  34.96     1:13.30 (38.34)                                        
 16 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                1:09.99    1:13.57          1  
                  32.84     1:13.57 (40.73)                                        
 17 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                1:16.89    1:14.69        
                  33.89     1:14.69 (40.80)                                        
 18 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:36.32    1:33.83        
                  39.23     1:33.83 (54.60)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               2:26.81    2:10.43         20  
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:36.90 (33.94)     2:10.43 (33.53)
  2 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               2:42.13    2:26.29         17  
                  29.90     1:05.38 (35.48)     1:45.66 (40.28)     2:26.29 (40.63)
  3 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                     NT    2:33.65         16  
                  34.31     1:13.07 (38.76)     1:53.64 (40.57)     2:33.65 (40.01)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:01.28  10/17/2009 Ryan T Magee, NY Sharks                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:06.87         20  
                  26.55     1:00.80 (34.25)     1:39.90 (39.10)     2:06.87 (26.97)
  2 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR              1:59.70    2:09.26         17  
                  27.31     1:00.57 (33.26)     1:39.01 (38.44)     2:09.26 (30.25)
  3 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               2:12.32    2:10.46         16  
                  28.56     1:00.67 (32.11)     1:40.62 (39.95)     2:10.46 (29.84)
  4 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               2:05.78    2:11.38         15  
                  27.93     1:01.40 (33.47)     1:41.07 (39.67)     2:11.38 (30.31)
  5 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              2:09.38    2:11.67         14  
                  29.01     1:02.93 (33.92)     1:42.78 (39.85)     2:11.67 (28.89)
  6 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR              2:09.15    2:12.66         13  
                  28.07     1:02.76 (34.69)     1:43.54 (40.78)     2:12.66 (29.12)
  7 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               2:05.17    2:13.81         12  
                  28.22     1:01.44 (33.22)     1:42.93 (41.49)     2:13.81 (30.88)
  8 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               2:06.58    2:13.89         11  
                  27.13     1:02.19 (35.06)     1:42.85 (40.66)     2:13.89 (31.04)
  9 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:16.15          9  
                  30.14     1:06.90 (36.76)     1:45.63 (38.73)     2:16.15 (30.52)
 10 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:19.98          7  
                  30.53     1:04.71 (34.18)     1:48.80 (44.09)     2:19.98 (31.18)
 11 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               2:14.49    2:20.13          6  
                  29.96     1:06.46 (36.50)     1:48.94 (42.48)     2:20.13 (31.19)
 12 Jonathan Mialma     16 NDAC-MR              2:17.27    2:20.24          5  
                  28.76     1:04.18 (35.42)     1:46.90 (42.72)     2:20.24 (33.34)
 13 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               2:20.33    2:20.71          4  
                  31.31     1:07.67 (36.36)     1:48.27 (40.60)     2:20.71 (32.44)
 14 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               2:25.66    2:22.92          3  
                  29.78     1:08.47 (38.69)     1:51.45 (42.98)     2:22.92 (31.47)
 15 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              2:22.25    2:24.02          2  
                  30.00     1:06.84 (36.84)     1:51.31 (44.47)     2:24.02 (32.71)
 16 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:24.97          1  
                  15.44     1:06.60 (51.16)     1:50.85 (44.25)     2:24.97 (34.12)
 17 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                2:34.89    2:29.73        
                  33.40     1:11.31 (37.91)     1:56.06 (44.75)     2:29.73 (33.67)
 18 Daniel Ip           13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:30.62        
                  31.96   1:39.00 (1:07.04)     1:57.49 (18.49)     2:30.62 (33.13)
 19 Alex Liu            11 NDAC-MR              2:43.51    2:36.66        
                  33.49     1:12.54 (39.05)     2:00.11 (47.57)     2:36.66 (36.55)
 20 Benjamin Ip         13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:42.59        
                  32.97     1:17.55 (44.58)     2:04.71 (47.16)     2:42.59 (37.88)
 21 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               3:24.85    2:43.84        
                  36.24     1:16.06 (39.82)     2:08.75 (52.69)     2:43.84 (35.09)
 22 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               2:40.05    2:47.13        
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)     2:07.00 (51.64)     2:47.13 (40.13)
 23 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                     NT    3:52.93        
                  50.75   1:51.66 (1:00.91)   3:03.86 (1:12.20)     3:52.93 (49.07)
 -- David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               3:23.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  31.82     1:12.65 (40.83)     2:06.48 (53.83)          DQ (39.21)
 -- Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.60     1:13.85 (42.25)     2:12.63 (58.78)          DQ (38.41)