Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/22/2013 10:09 AM
       2013 MR Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013        
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 130104              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 28.99      28.75 JO      16  
  2 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR                31.70      31.89 JO      13  
  3 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                31.97      32.38 SILV    12  
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR                 32.39      32.52 SILV    11  
  5 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                33.50      32.83 SILV    10  
  6 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR                 32.83      33.19 SILV     9  
  7 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                34.02      33.44 SILV     7  
  8 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 34.28      33.56 SILV     5  
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.17 SILV     4  
 10 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                33.25      34.42 SILV     3  
 11 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.98 SILV     2  
 12 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 36.92      37.08          1  
 13 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR                37.94      37.19        
 14 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.34        
 15 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                38.06      37.81        
 16 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 38.87      38.26        
 17 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 38.25      38.29        
 18 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 38.38      38.45        
 18 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                 38.90      38.45        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 37.54      40.89        
 21 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 43.00      43.78        
 22 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                41.87      44.12        
 23 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                43.42      44.65        
 24 Staubi, Emma S      10 NDAC-MR                42.94      44.85        
 25 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR                 43.66      44.91        
 26 Wisneski, Rachel J  10 NBS-MR                    NT      45.23        
 27 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 48.34      45.52        
 28 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                44.54      46.08        
 29 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                49.79      47.15        
 30 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR                55.34      49.01        
 31 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.12        
 32 Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR                 52.11      49.19        
 33 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR                56.03      49.45        
 34 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                55.36      51.21        
 35 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                50.66      53.82        
 36 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR                 50.00      54.29        
 37 Holup, Katie E       7 RFAC-MR              1:10.33      57.57        
 38 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:05.01      59.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:03.13 JO      16  
                  30.21     1:03.13 (32.92)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:05.04 JO      13  
                  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)                                        
  3 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:06.71 JO      12  
                  31.81     1:06.71 (34.90)                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:12.01    1:10.85 JO      11  
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
  5 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.89 JO      10  
                  34.37     1:10.89 (36.52)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.25 SILV     9  
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)                                        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:14.73    1:14.35 SILV     7  
                  34.67     1:14.35 (39.68)                                        
  8 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               1:24.65    1:14.75 SILV     5  
                  34.71     1:14.75 (40.04)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:14.21    1:15.21 SILV     4  
                  35.52     1:15.21 (39.69)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.55 SILV     3  
                  36.04     1:15.55 (39.51)                                        
 11 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:18.46    1:17.65 SILV     2  
                  35.78     1:17.65 (41.87)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR               1:18.30    1:17.76 SILV     1  
                  35.48     1:17.76 (42.28)                                        
 13 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.45 (42.15)                                        
 14 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.96        
                  37.61     1:20.96 (43.35)                                        
 15 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.92        
                  40.07     1:22.92 (42.85)                                        
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:24.50    1:23.02        
                  38.95     1:23.02 (44.07)                                        
 17 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:26.41    1:23.72        
                  39.70     1:23.72 (44.02)                                        
 18 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:28.32    1:25.65        
                  40.49     1:25.65 (45.16)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:26.06        
                  42.47     1:26.06 (43.59)                                        
 20 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:26.81        
                  39.73     1:26.81 (47.08)                                        
 21 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               1:28.18    1:26.99        
                  42.02     1:26.99 (44.97)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:28.16        
                  39.47     1:28.16 (48.69)                                        
 23 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:27.98    1:29.11        
                  43.32     1:29.11 (45.79)                                        
 24 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:35.72    1:29.60        
                  42.42     1:29.60 (47.18)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:27.05    1:30.13        
                  41.57     1:30.13 (48.56)                                        
 26 Boyle, Julia T       9 NBS-MR               1:37.86    1:33.33        
                  43.95     1:33.33 (49.38)                                        
 27 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:37.21        
                  44.50     1:37.21 (52.71)                                        
 28 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR               1:37.04    1:39.23        
                  46.65     1:39.23 (52.58)                                        
 29 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:40.92        
                  46.87     1:40.92 (54.05)                                        
 30 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:41.67    1:44.85        
                  49.24     1:44.85 (55.61)                                        
 31 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               1:46.32    1:44.93        
                  50.33     1:44.93 (54.60)                                        
 32 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:44.23    1:46.50        
 33 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:41.08    1:46.69        
                  47.36     1:46.69 (59.33)                                        
 34 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.70        
                  52.88     1:50.70 (57.82)                                        
 35 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:55.56    1:51.04        
                  52.22     1:51.04 (58.82)                                        
 36 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:48.57    1:52.25        
 37 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:10.33    1:55.60        
                1:08.00     1:55.60 (47.60)                                        
 38 Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR               2:01.74    1:55.65        
                  54.39   1:55.65 (1:01.26)                                        
 39 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:00.69        
                  56.76   2:00.69 (1:03.93)                                        
 40 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              2:15.33    2:01.66        
                  54.48   2:01.66 (1:07.18)                                        
 41 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    2:01.92        
                  56.32   2:01.92 (1:05.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      35.36 JO      16  
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 36.64      35.89 JO      13  
  3 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                36.39      37.03 JO      12  
  4 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR                 38.64      39.03 SILV    11  
  5 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.64 SILV    10  
  6 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                42.28      40.12 SILV     9  
  7 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 42.50      41.25 SILV     7  
  8 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR                 44.00      42.11 SILV     5  
  9 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                42.63      43.21          4  
 10 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                 44.43      43.34          3  
 11 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 42.52      43.56          2  
 12 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 46.43      43.72          1  
 13 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                44.38      43.83        
 14 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 44.02      43.91        
 15 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                43.44      43.95        
 16 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 44.77      44.78        
 17 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 44.25      45.22        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.79        
 19 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                43.29      46.96        
 20 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                46.02      48.53        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR                 48.46      48.74        
 22 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 52.15      50.09        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                55.26      52.91        
 24 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                53.19      53.70        
 25 Wisneski, Rachel J  10 NBS-MR                    NT      54.24        
 26 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                54.79      54.80        
 27 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR                 55.35      55.52        
 28 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 46.02      55.55        
 29 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.51        
 30 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR                59.20      58.15        
 31 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.13        
 32 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR                58.51    1:00.53        
 33 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.11        
 34 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                55.31    1:02.51        
 35 Holup, Katie E       7 RFAC-MR              1:20.33    1:06.32        
 -- Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Boyle, Julia T       9 NBS-MR                 51.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:13.03 JO      16  
                  35.59     1:13.03 (37.44)                                        
  2 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:14.05 JO      13  
                  35.52     1:14.05 (38.53)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.89 SILV    12  
                1:21.89         1:21.89 ( )                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:24.01    1:24.98 SILV    11  
                  42.53     1:24.98 (42.45)                                        
  5 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:25.17 SILV    10  
                  39.54     1:25.17 (45.63)                                        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:29.42    1:27.13 SILV     9  
                  41.02     1:27.13 (46.11)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:37.19    1:28.92 SILV     7  
                  43.84     1:28.92 (45.08)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:30.73    1:29.68 SILV     5  
                  44.01     1:29.68 (45.67)                                        
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.05 SILV     4  
                  44.28     1:31.05 (46.77)                                        
 10 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:31.41 SILV     3  
                  44.44     1:31.41 (46.97)                                        
 11 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:33.12 SILV     2  
                  44.92     1:33.12 (48.20)                                        
 12 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:34.32 SILV     1  
                1:34.32         1:34.32 ( )                                        
 13 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:41.46    1:35.68 SILV   
                  36.64     1:35.68 (59.04)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:40.13    1:35.85 SILV   
                  47.83     1:35.85 (48.02)                                        
 15 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:35.90 SILV   
                  46.57     1:35.90 (49.33)                                        
 16 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               1:41.12    1:38.56        
                  48.69     1:38.56 (49.87)                                        
 17 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:44.88    1:38.84        
                  48.78     1:38.84 (50.06)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:42.75    1:39.48        
                1:39.48         1:39.48 ( )                                        
 19 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:41.62    1:41.25        
                1:41.25         1:41.25 ( )                                        
 20 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:46.80    1:43.12        
                  50.20     1:43.12 (52.92)                                        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               2:26.80    1:43.72        
                  49.88     1:43.72 (53.84)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    1:48.77        
                  53.68     1:48.77 (55.09)                                        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:04.50    1:51.84        
                  55.14     1:51.84 (56.70)                                        
 24 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              2:20.33    2:01.93        
                  56.06   2:01.93 (1:05.87)                                        
 25 Seymour, Ines R     10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.83        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:38.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.76                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.58 JO      16  
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 39.22      38.30 JO      13  
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      40.85 JO      12  
  4 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 43.63      43.23 SILV    11  
  5 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                47.22      46.29 SILV    10  
  6 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                44.72      46.44 SILV     9  
  7 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 52.43      48.22 SILV     7  
  8 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 52.28      51.79          5  
  9 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 52.01      51.85          4  
 10 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR                 58.26      52.67          3  
 11 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR                 52.07      52.74          2  
 12 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 49.10      52.92          1  
 13 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                48.58      55.29        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 57.18      55.32        
 15 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 56.41      56.06        
 16 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 57.03      56.94        
 17 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 58.60      57.49        
 18 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                59.10      58.21        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                58.58      59.11        
 20 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.20        
 21 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:08.99    1:02.29        
 22 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:02.98        
 23 Staubi, Emma S      10 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.56        
 24 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:12.46    1:04.80        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               1:06.09    1:04.91        
 26 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.48        
 27 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:18.41    1:18.98        
 -- Wisneski, Rachel J  10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                57.02         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              1:04.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              1:20.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:22.48    1:22.53 JO      16  
                  38.30     1:22.53 (44.23)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:26.43 JO      13  
                  40.46     1:26.43 (45.97)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.75    1:29.22 JO      12  
                  42.02     1:29.22 (47.20)                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:34.71    1:33.93 SILV    11  
                  45.58     1:33.93 (48.35)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:38.56    1:35.46 SILV    10  
                  46.12     1:35.46 (49.34)                                        
  6 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:36.85 SILV     9  
                  46.84     1:36.85 (50.01)                                        
  7 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:42.18    1:38.12 SILV     7  
                  46.70     1:38.12 (51.42)                                        
  8 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:43.08    1:41.54 SILV     5  
                  49.66     1:41.54 (51.88)                                        
  9 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:45.24    1:45.08 SILV     4  
                  50.68     1:45.08 (54.40)                                        
 10 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:46.85    1:45.76 SILV     3  
                  49.53     1:45.76 (56.23)                                        
 11 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:48.65    1:46.85 SILV     2  
                  49.42     1:46.85 (57.43)                                        
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:51.52          1  
                  50.10   1:51.52 (1:01.42)                                        
 13 Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR               1:52.78    1:54.75        
 14 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               2:09.58    1:56.09        
 15 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.87        
 16 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               2:03.06    1:58.32        
 17 Boyle, Julia T       9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.21        
                  57.17   2:00.21 (1:03.04)                                        
 18 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              2:14.50    2:08.59        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              2:16.33    2:09.58        
 20 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.75        
                1:06.14   2:17.75 (1:11.61)                                        
 21 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               2:29.12    2:18.90        
                1:04.79   2:18.90 (1:14.11)                                        
 22 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR               2:25.66    2:19.59        
                2:19.59         2:19.59 ( )                                        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:30.33    2:29.30        
                2:29.30         2:29.30 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.71 JO      16  
  2 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.37 JO      13  
  3 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 35.24      36.63 SILV    12  
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      36.69 SILV    11  
  5 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                35.80      37.26 SILV    10  
  6 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR                 41.02      37.66 SILV     9  
  7 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                40.49      39.25 SILV     7  
  8 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR                 41.74      40.32 SILV     5  
  9 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR                39.11      40.52 SILV     4  
 10 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                41.29      40.58 SILV     3  
 11 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                41.81      41.75 SILV     2  
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                42.87      43.54 SILV     1  
 13 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                44.25      43.98        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 41.50      44.05        
 15 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.69        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 44.30      45.82        
 17 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 46.12      46.91        
 18 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                46.85      49.55        
 19 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 53.89      51.11        
 20 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.18        
 21 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                55.39      52.41        
 22 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.12        
 23 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 58.47      54.32        
 24 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:02.69      58.40        
 25 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 52.15      59.26        
 26 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.92        
 27 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.48        
 -- Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:15.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              1:10.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:13.39    1:13.11 JO      16  
                  34.43     1:13.11 (38.68)                                        
  2 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:19.18 JO      13  
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:24.02    1:23.14 JO      12  
                  38.83     1:23.14 (44.31)                                        
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:27.35 SILV    11  
                  38.82     1:27.35 (48.53)                                        
  5 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:36.59    1:31.39 SILV    10  
                  40.37     1:31.39 (51.02)                                        
  6 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               1:40.80    1:31.93 SILV     9  
                  42.37     1:31.93 (49.56)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella   10 LBA-MR               1:51.24    1:36.81 SILV     7  
                  44.41     1:36.81 (52.40)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:35.12    1:43.14          5  
                  46.56     1:43.14 (56.58)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:43.17          4  
                  46.34     1:43.17 (56.83)                                        
 10 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:45.46    1:47.93          3  
                  48.76     1:47.93 (59.17)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:51.30          2  
                  50.89   1:51.30 (1:00.41)                                        
 12 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               2:05.35    1:57.53          1  
                  49.12   1:57.53 (1:08.41)                                        
 13 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:58.83        
                  52.52   1:58.83 (1:06.31)                                        
 14 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              2:15.33    2:13.78        
                1:00.67   2:13.78 (1:13.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:15.01 JO      16  
                  34.29     1:15.01 (40.72)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:17.44 JO      13  
                  36.27     1:17.44 (41.17)                                        
  3 DeBenedictus, Abig  10 NBS-MR               1:30.01    1:22.39 SILV    12  
                  41.53     1:22.39 (40.86)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:22.74    1:22.51 SILV    11  
                  39.78     1:22.51 (42.73)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.58 SILV    10  
                  40.02     1:25.58 (45.56)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:23.95    1:25.93 SILV     9  
                  38.86     1:25.93 (47.07)                                        
  7 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:26.95    1:27.52 SILV     7  
                  40.17     1:27.52 (47.35)                                        
  8 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:29.02    1:28.85          5  
                  42.16     1:28.85 (46.69)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:30.39    1:29.44          4  
                  44.00     1:29.44 (45.44)                                        
 10 Sanders, Nina       10 NBS-MR               1:36.71    1:32.02          3  
                  40.44     1:32.02 (51.58)                                        
 11 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR              1:36.28    1:34.37          2  
                  51.00     1:34.37 (43.37)                                        
 12 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR               1:40.51    1:36.07          1  
                  45.26     1:36.07 (50.81)                                        
 13 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:38.67    1:37.00        
                1:37.00         1:37.00 ( )                                        
 14 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:39.52    1:38.69        
                  46.29     1:38.69 (52.40)                                        
 15 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:36.92    1:41.58        
                  48.66     1:41.58 (52.92)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:33.35    1:41.69        
                  45.58     1:41.69 (56.11)                                        
 17 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.24        
                  49.50     1:42.24 (52.74)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:40.39    1:43.44        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               1:50.53    1:48.31        
 20 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:50.55    1:49.05        
 21 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:48.02    1:49.81        
 22 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:54.76    1:50.28        
                  51.76     1:50.28 (58.52)                                        
 23 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:51.87    1:51.83        
 24 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:53.14    1:52.03        
 25 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               1:54.14    1:54.96        
                1:54.96         1:54.96 ( )                                        
 26 Nacianceno, Emily    7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.29        
                  54.91   2:00.29 (1:05.38)                                        
 27 Staubi, Emma S      10 NDAC-MR              2:18.02    2:00.98        
                  57.05   2:00.98 (1:03.93)                                        
 28 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:56.91    2:02.34        
                2:02.34         2:02.34 ( )                                        
 29 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:10.02    2:06.56        
                  56.50   2:06.56 (1:10.06)                                        
 30 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              2:10.33    2:08.52        
                1:03.85   2:08.52 (1:04.67)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:20.78        
                2:20.78         2:20.78 ( )                                        
 32 Kavanagh, Sarah      7 LBA-MR                  2.00    2:25.52        
                1:06.75   2:25.52 (1:18.77)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.62                                                            
 -- Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:56.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:56.91              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:25.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.28                                                            
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               2:30.00        XDQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:14.46        DQ (1:20.90)                                        
 -- Gaudet, Isabelle M   9 LBA-MR               1:47.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              2:20.33        XDQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  58.90        DQ (1:05.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:14.57    2:18.91         32  
     1) Vitale, Miya N 9                2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 10         
     3) Noakes, Annie C 10              4) Amaro, Isabella L 10           
                  37.14     1:11.87 (34.73)     1:45.86 (33.99)     2:18.91 (33.05)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:24.45         26  
     1) Jackson, EllaBlue 10            2) Doran, Jordyn M 9              
     3) Cohen, Emily Z 10               4) Ball, Parker N 9               
                  34.40     1:13.51 (39.11)     1:46.76 (33.25)     2:24.45 (37.69)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:39.00    2:24.47         24  
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 9             2) Davis, Bella 9                 
     3) Davis, Caroline 8               4) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
                  40.25     1:13.86 (33.61)     1:50.57 (36.71)     2:24.47 (33.90)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:24.45    2:29.68        
     1) Sanders, Nina 10                2) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 10     
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 9              4) Bunch, Jenna G 8               
                  35.16     1:15.77 (40.61)     2:04.43 (48.66)     2:29.68 (25.25)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:42.10    2:46.39        
     1) Minuta, Isabella C 10           2) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
     3) Williams, Grace K 10            4) Nacianceno, Emily S 7          
                  38.39     1:24.24 (45.85)     2:09.13 (44.89)     2:46.39 (37.26)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                     NT    3:28.65        
     1) Johnson, Amanda L 7             2) Kaylor, Katie E 7              
     3) Phillips, Grace M 8             4) Ullinger, Hannah M 7           
                  56.52     1:55.55 (59.03)     2:45.73 (50.18)     3:28.65 (42.92)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.16         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Maher, Mary K 10                2) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
     3) Defonte, Isabella 10            4) Stanford, Catherine M 10       
                  31.54     1:04.96 (33.42)     1:39.53 (34.57)          DQ (29.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:15.22    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:33.94    2:24.86         32  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 10            2) Maher, Mary K 10               
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 10        4) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
                  42.93     1:16.86 (33.93)     1:53.11 (36.25)     2:24.86 (31.75)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:30.13    2:36.20         26  
     1) Vitale, Miya N 9                2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 10         
     3) Amaro, Isabella L 10            4) Noakes, Annie C 10             
                  37.18   2:06.78 (1:29.60)     2:36.20 (29.42)         2:36.20 ( )
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:45.33    2:50.01         24  
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 9              2) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 10     
     3) Sanders, Nina 10                4) Bunch, Jenna G 8               
                  43.53     1:28.77 (45.24)     2:09.23 (40.46)     2:50.01 (40.78)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:09.75    2:57.55        
     1) Quinlan, Erin E 10              2) Davis, Bella 9                 
     3) Hoey, Onagh S 9                 4) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
                  43.98     1:31.87 (47.89)     2:21.54 (49.67)     2:57.55 (36.01)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:05.43    3:20.21        
     1) Minuta, Isabella C 10           2) Williams, Grace K 10           
     3) Nacianceno, Emily S 7           4) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
                  47.81     1:46.05 (58.24)     2:42.43 (56.38)     3:20.21 (37.78)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Doran, Jordyn M 9               2) Quezada, Julia C 8             
     3) McNamara, Emily F 9             4) Murray, Gaby R 9               
                  44.01     1:37.57 (53.56)     2:27.82 (50.25)          DQ (45.46)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ball, Parker N 9                2) Cohen, Emily Z 10              
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 10               4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  55.86     1:25.66 (29.80)     2:02.85 (37.19)          DQ (33.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                27.04      27.23 JO      16  
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                27.88      27.62 JO      13  
  3 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.03      27.69 JO      12  
  4 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.75 JO      11  
  5 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR                 28.87      28.35 JO      10  
  6 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      28.37 JO       9  
  7 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                28.73      28.66 SILV     7  
  8 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                28.93      29.22 SILV     5  
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 29.09      29.24 SILV     4  
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR                 28.50      29.25 SILV     3  
 11 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 29.85      29.50 SILV     2  
 12 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 28.94      29.53 SILV     1  
 13 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR                29.11      29.61 SILV   
 14 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                30.99      29.86 SILV   
 15 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR                 29.97      29.88 SILV   
 16 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                31.19      30.46 SILV   
 17 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 31.55      30.60 SILV   
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                30.76      30.65 SILV   
 19 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.00        
 20 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.01        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 30.65      31.17        
 22 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                31.50      31.19        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.52        
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 32.35      31.92        
 25 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 36.54      32.09        
 26 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 34.77      32.43        
 27 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                32.79      32.49        
 28 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.68      32.58        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 31.67      32.85        
 30 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 36.00      33.05        
 31 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      33.12        
 32 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 35.52      33.22        
 33 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 33.20      33.35        
 34 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                32.99      33.48        
 35 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR                33.07      33.54        
 36 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 34.58      33.69        
 37 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                35.16      33.86        
 38 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 32.38      33.89        
 39 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      33.92        
 40 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 35.04      34.23        
 41 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                35.66      35.31        
 42 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                34.65      36.44        
 43 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 40.88      36.49        
 44 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 38.36      36.74        
 45 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 37.82      37.46        
 46 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 37.68      37.69        
 47 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 39.02      39.45        
 48 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR                 52.67      49.78        
 49 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR                 43.23      50.41        
 -- Watson, Lily C      12 NDAC-MR                33.30         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                59.35      59.04 JO      16  
                  28.63       59.04 (30.41)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      59.82 JO      13  
                  28.78       59.82 (31.04)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:00.28      59.95 JO      12  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:01.08    1:00.54 JO      11  
                  29.24     1:00.54 (31.30)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:01.07 JO      10  
                  29.33     1:01.07 (31.74)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:02.68    1:01.10 JO       9  
                  29.56     1:01.10 (31.54)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:01.67 JO       7  
                  30.04     1:01.67 (31.63)                                        
  8 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:02.34    1:02.52 SILV     5  
                  30.14     1:02.52 (32.38)                                        
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:02.59 SILV     4  
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.13 SILV     3  
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)                                        
 11 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.43 SILV     2  
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)                                        
 12 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:04.49    1:03.89 SILV     1  
                  30.52     1:03.89 (33.37)                                        
 13 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:06.13    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.10 (33.29)                                        
 14 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.15 (33.81)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.32 (33.58)                                        
 16 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:06.43    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.47 (34.91)                                        
 17 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.86 (34.98)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.88 (34.28)                                        
 19 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.97 (34.86)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:14.03    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.14 (35.14)                                        
 21 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:09.07    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.84 (34.88)                                        
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:09.95    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.34 (34.92)                                        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:08.48        
                  32.46     1:08.48 (36.02)                                        
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.71        
                  33.32     1:08.71 (35.39)                                        
 26 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:15.87    1:11.62        
                  34.29     1:11.62 (37.33)                                        
 27 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:12.40        
                  35.00     1:12.40 (37.40)                                        
 28 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:14.73    1:12.66        
                  35.24     1:12.66 (37.42)                                        
 29 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:17.03    1:12.77        
                  34.09     1:12.77 (38.68)                                        
 30 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:15.97    1:14.35        
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 31 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:15.19        
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)                                        
 32 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:16.25    1:15.63        
                  36.21     1:15.63 (39.42)                                        
 33 Carr, Ciara K       12 LBA-MR               1:36.51    1:15.73        
                  36.41     1:15.73 (39.32)                                        
 34 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR              1:13.60    1:15.83        
                  35.24     1:15.83 (40.59)                                        
 35 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:24.41    1:16.57        
                  36.15     1:16.57 (40.42)                                        
 36 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:17.10        
                  36.57     1:17.10 (40.53)                                        
 37 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR               1:17.21    1:18.10        
                  37.09     1:18.10 (41.01)                                        
 38 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:24.96    1:20.61        
                  38.26     1:20.61 (42.35)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:34.75    1:23.36        
                  39.62     1:23.36 (43.74)                                        
 40 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR               1:26.98    1:26.93        
                  41.25     1:26.93 (45.68)                                        
 41 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:39.60        
 42 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR               1:56.72    1:49.10        
                  51.02     1:49.10 (58.08)                                        
 43 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR               1:54.15    1:55.81        
                  51.70   1:55.81 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                33.74      33.01 SILV    16  
  2 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 34.34      33.50 SILV    13  
  3 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 34.22      33.53 SILV    12  
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                33.75      33.84 SILV    11  
  5 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 38.37      34.59 SILV    10  
  6 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                38.34      34.60 SILV     9  
  7 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 34.96      35.05 SILV     7  
  8 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                36.49      35.15 SILV     5  
  9 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      35.37 SILV     4  
 10 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 36.92      35.77 SILV     3  
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      36.11 SILV     2  
 12 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 36.48      36.13 SILV     1  
 13 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      37.06 SILV   
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 37.07      37.34 SILV   
 15 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR                37.43      37.91 SILV   
 16 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 37.02      38.15        
 17 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 38.62      38.28        
 18 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                36.72      39.53        
 19 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                40.09      40.17        
 20 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 41.70      40.31        
 21 Carr, Ciara K       12 LBA-MR                 55.37      40.51        
 22 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                 42.36      41.50        
 23 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 42.66      42.12        
 24 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.76        
 25 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.22        
 26 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                43.30      43.79        
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                41.97      43.82        
 28 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                47.52      44.99        
 29 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 46.20      46.90        
 30 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.28        
 31 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR                 50.26      48.58        
 32 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR                 54.01      51.90        
 33 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:06.48    1:06.03 JO      16  
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:09.55 JO      13  
                  33.88     1:09.55 (35.67)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:10.29 JO      11.5
                  34.43     1:10.29 (35.86)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.29 JO      11.5
                  34.28     1:10.29 (36.01)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:10.77 SILV    10  
                  34.72     1:10.77 (36.05)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:11.23 SILV     9  
                  35.14     1:11.23 (36.09)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.92    1:11.24 SILV     7  
                  34.92     1:11.24 (36.32)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:11.41 SILV     5  
                  34.77     1:11.41 (36.64)                                        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:12.79 SILV     4  
                  35.54     1:12.79 (37.25)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:14.63    1:13.36 SILV     3  
                  35.42     1:13.36 (37.94)                                        
 11 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:15.06    1:14.45 SILV     2  
                  36.42     1:14.45 (38.03)                                        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:14.94 SILV     1  
                  37.06     1:14.94 (37.88)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)                                        
 14 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.45 (39.15)                                        
 15 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:16.64 SILV   
                  38.17     1:16.64 (38.47)                                        
 16 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:22.26    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.75 (39.42)                                        
 17 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:16.92 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.92 (39.52)                                        
 18 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.95 (39.66)                                        
 19 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:17.75    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.38 (39.99)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.49    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.44     1:17.57 (39.13)                                        
 21 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:20.46    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.51 (40.62)                                        
 22 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:19.93    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.47 (40.85)                                        
 23 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:19.57 SILV   
                1:19.57         1:19.57 ( )                                        
 24 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:21.43    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.09 (41.96)                                        
 25 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:20.23 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.23 (40.72)                                        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:23.66    1:20.42 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.42 (41.02)                                        
 27 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.87    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.71 (42.17)                                        
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:22.47    1:20.72 SILV   
                  40.05     1:20.72 (40.67)                                        
 29 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76    1:22.32        
                  40.39     1:22.32 (41.93)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:22.35        
                  40.19     1:22.35 (42.16)                                        
 31 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:22.64        
                  40.63     1:22.64 (42.01)                                        
 32 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:49.99    1:23.08        
                  39.78     1:23.08 (43.30)                                        
 33 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.83        
                  41.21     1:24.83 (43.62)                                        
 34 Watson, Lily C      12 NDAC-MR              1:33.36    1:25.00        
                1:25.00         1:25.00 ( )                                        
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.54        
                  40.99     1:25.54 (44.55)                                        
 36 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:28.74    1:27.66        
                  42.31     1:27.66 (45.35)                                        
 37 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR               1:31.00    1:28.84        
                  42.61     1:28.84 (46.23)                                        
 38 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:30.08        
                  44.81     1:30.08 (45.27)                                        
 39 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.72        
                  43.70     1:30.72 (47.02)                                        
 40 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:32.09        
                  44.98     1:32.09 (47.11)                                        
 41 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.37        
                  44.18     1:33.37 (49.19)                                        
 42 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:37.39    1:34.55        
                  57.00     1:34.55 (37.55)                                        
 43 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:35.55    1:35.36        
                  46.32     1:35.36 (49.04)                                        
 44 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:41.47    1:40.27        
                  49.18     1:40.27 (51.09)                                        
 45 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.43        
                  47.99     1:41.43 (53.44)                                        
 46 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.02        
                  58.00     1:42.02 (44.02)                                        
 47 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR               1:41.69    1:46.59        
                  55.00     1:46.59 (51.59)                                        
 48 Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR               1:56.80    2:05.99        
                1:05.00   2:05.99 (1:00.99)                                        
 49 Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR               2:07.74    2:07.07        
                1:06.00   2:07.07 (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:33.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:23.00           DQ (3.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      33.30 JO      16  
  2 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      35.74 JO      13  
  3 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      36.98 JO      12  
  4 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      37.09 JO      11  
  5 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR                36.52      37.25 SILV    10  
  6 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 36.58      37.63 SILV     8  
  6 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 37.03      37.63 SILV     8  
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 38.12      37.78 SILV     5  
  9 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                39.75      38.33 SILV     4  
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                38.54      38.39 SILV     3  
 11 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                39.62      39.23 SILV     2  
 12 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 37.94      39.32 SILV     1  
 13 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      40.52 SILV   
 14 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 44.79      41.51 SILV   
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR                 44.00      41.78 SILV   
 16 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 42.75      41.80 SILV   
 17 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 43.69      42.14 SILV   
 18 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 43.26      42.45 SILV   
 19 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 42.23      42.54 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      42.90        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                42.60      43.41        
 22 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                43.43      43.43        
 23 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 42.36      43.47        
 24 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                43.67      44.12        
 25 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      44.56        
 26 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      44.63        
 27 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.89      44.88        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 44.92      44.94        
 29 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 46.72      45.15        
 30 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 49.87      45.18        
 31 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 46.68      46.44        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                44.39      46.87        
 33 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 47.65      47.80        
 34 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 51.73      49.93        
 35 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 46.98      50.14        
 36 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                47.09      50.52        
 37 Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR                49.11      51.20        
 38 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 52.81      51.29        
 39 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 51.05      53.40        
 40 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                 53.55      53.49        
 41 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 54.43      53.83        
 42 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 50.00      55.17        
 -- Roach, Naomi D      11 NBS-MR               1:17.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fassbender, Rachel  11 NBS-MR               1:09.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Watson, Lily C      12 NDAC-MR                43.39         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:13.33 JO      16  
                  34.38     1:13.33 (38.95)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.64    1:16.76 JO      13  
                  36.23     1:16.76 (40.53)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:18.56 JO      12  
                  37.06     1:18.56 (41.50)                                        
  4 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:19.53 JO      11  
  5 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:19.85 JO      10  
                  38.40     1:19.85 (41.45)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:21.44    1:19.90 JO       9  
  7 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.83    1:20.91 SILV     7  
                  39.75     1:20.91 (41.16)                                        
  8 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:19.90    1:21.63 SILV     5  
                  38.33     1:21.63 (43.30)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.97 SILV     4  
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:23.08 SILV     3  
 11 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:23.14 SILV     2  
                  38.94     1:23.14 (44.20)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:21.23    1:24.59 SILV     1  
 13 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:24.58    1:25.37 SILV   
 14 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:26.04 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.04 (43.67)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:30.51    1:26.52 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.52 (45.27)                                        
 16 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:27.80 SILV   
                  43.00     1:27.80 (44.80)                                        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.21 (46.88)                                        
 18 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.73 (47.62)                                        
 19 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:37.70    1:30.42 SILV   
                  42.99     1:30.42 (47.43)                                        
 20 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.39 (47.56)                                        
 21 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:34.85    1:31.50 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.50 (48.64)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:32.65        
                  43.31     1:32.65 (49.34)                                        
 23 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:31.96    1:34.30        
                  44.72     1:34.30 (49.58)                                        
 24 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:37.85    1:34.33        
                  45.61     1:34.33 (48.72)                                        
 25 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.17    1:35.52        
                  44.91     1:35.52 (50.61)                                        
 26 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:36.17    1:36.05        
                  44.99     1:36.05 (51.06)                                        
 27 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:36.73        
                  45.15     1:36.73 (51.58)                                        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:37.27        
                  46.27     1:37.27 (51.00)                                        
 29 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:37.34        
                  46.35     1:37.34 (50.99)                                        
 30 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:45.66    1:37.36        
                  46.74     1:37.36 (50.62)                                        
 31 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:37.53    1:38.28        
                  48.00     1:38.28 (50.28)                                        
 32 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.33    1:40.24        
                  47.98     1:40.24 (52.26)                                        
 33 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69    1:42.04        
                  48.67     1:42.04 (53.37)                                        
 34 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:53.01    1:52.30        
                  54.99     1:52.30 (57.31)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.74        
                  56.42   1:59.74 (1:03.32)                                        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR               2:07.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:01.41        DQ (1:08.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 30.55      30.39 JO      16  
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.53 JO      13  
  3 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR                 29.58      30.86 JO      12  
  4 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                31.30      31.00 JO      11  
  5 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                30.26      31.21 JO      10  
  6 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44      32.45 SILV     9  
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR                 33.62      33.33 SILV     7  
  8 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR                 33.80      33.77 SILV     5  
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                34.04      34.76 SILV     4  
 10 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      34.83 SILV     3  
 11 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                34.68      34.94 SILV     2  
 12 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      35.51 SILV     1  
 13 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                34.78      35.58 SILV   
 14 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                33.82      35.81        
 15 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                36.57      36.07        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 38.45      36.44        
 17 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 36.89      37.43        
 18 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      37.51        
 19 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 36.67      37.60        
 20 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      38.23        
 21 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 48.00      39.74        
 22 Carr, Ciara K       12 LBA-MR                 47.92      40.38        
 23 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                41.12      40.86        
 24 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 44.78      40.93        
 25 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                40.51      41.43        
 26 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                    NT      41.72        
 27 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 46.06      42.70        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 44.77      44.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:06.73 JO      16  
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.41 JO      13  
                  32.35     1:09.41 (37.06)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:13.68    1:09.53 JO      12  
                  32.86     1:09.53 (36.67)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:08.93    1:09.70 JO      11  
                  33.19     1:09.70 (36.51)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:10.68 JO      10  
                  31.75     1:10.68 (38.93)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:10.65    1:11.11 JO       9  
                  33.28     1:11.11 (37.83)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.57    1:11.49 JO       7  
                  33.31     1:11.49 (38.18)                                        
  8 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:15.42    1:11.71 JO       5  
                  31.95     1:11.71 (39.76)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:12.85 SILV     4  
                  33.71     1:12.85 (39.14)                                        
 10 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.90 SILV     3  
                  34.03     1:12.90 (38.87)                                        
 11 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:13.74    1:13.56 SILV     2  
                  35.26     1:13.56 (38.30)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:23.13    1:15.57 SILV     1  
                  37.54     1:15.57 (38.03)                                        
 13 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:16.03    1:16.57 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.57 (40.73)                                        
 14 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:17.41    1:16.91 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.91 (41.83)                                        
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.07 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.07 (42.37)                                        
 16 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.29 (41.92)                                        
 17 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:18.47 SILV   
                  34.42     1:18.47 (44.05)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.90 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.90 (43.05)                                        
 19 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:20.91 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.91 (44.35)                                        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.35 (43.79)                                        
 21 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:23.00 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.00 (44.89)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:23.28 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.28 (44.48)                                        
 23 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.31 SILV   
                  37.88     1:24.31 (46.43)                                        
 24 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:30.44    1:24.54 SILV   
                  37.03     1:24.54 (47.51)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:25.04 SILV   
                1:25.04         1:25.04 ( )                                        
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.13    1:25.23 SILV   
                  38.20     1:25.23 (47.03)                                        
 27 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:32.40    1:29.26        
                  39.05     1:29.26 (50.21)                                        
 28 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:30.46        
                  40.21     1:30.46 (50.25)                                        
 29 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.84    1:35.86        
                  43.16     1:35.86 (52.70)                                        
 30 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.78        
                  43.04     1:38.78 (55.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:09.10 JO      16  
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:09.44 JO      13  
                  32.84     1:09.44 (36.60)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:10.03 JO      12  
                  31.26     1:10.03 (38.77)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:10.11 JO      11  
                  34.93     1:10.11 (35.18)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:12.03    1:10.86 JO      10  
                  32.77     1:10.86 (38.09)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:10.87 JO       9  
                  32.84     1:10.87 (38.03)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:10.76    1:11.61 SILV     7  
                  33.81     1:11.61 (37.80)                                        
  8 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:09.70    1:12.29 SILV     5  
                  34.07     1:12.29 (38.22)                                        
  9 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:14.02    1:13.13 SILV     4  
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)                                        
 10 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:13.45 SILV     3  
                  32.81     1:13.45 (40.64)                                        
 11 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:18.42    1:13.70 SILV     2  
                  34.95     1:13.70 (38.75)                                        
 12 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:13.76 SILV     1  
                  37.31     1:13.76 (36.45)                                        
 13 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.46 (38.39)                                        
 14 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:14.63 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)                                        
 15 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.69 (40.22)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)                                        
 17 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.92    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.77 (40.78)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.78 (41.12)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:18.56 SILV   
                  50.00     1:18.56 (28.56)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:18.73        
                  36.62     1:18.73 (42.11)                                        
 21 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.12        
                  37.85     1:19.12 (41.27)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:28.72    1:19.51        
                  36.26     1:19.51 (43.25)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:20.55        
                  36.98     1:20.55 (43.57)                                        
 24 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:22.69    1:20.77        
                  35.93     1:20.77 (44.84)                                        
 25 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:21.01        
                  36.01     1:21.01 (45.00)                                        
 26 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:23.99    1:21.57        
                  41.51     1:21.57 (40.06)                                        
 27 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:23.09        
                  38.31     1:23.09 (44.78)                                        
 28 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:23.55        
                  38.57     1:23.55 (44.98)                                        
 29 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:30.20    1:23.59        
                  40.11     1:23.59 (43.48)                                        
 30 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:28.99    1:24.92        
                  39.38     1:24.92 (45.54)                                        
 31 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:26.19        
                  40.00     1:26.19 (46.19)                                        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:31.05    1:29.85        
                  43.62     1:29.85 (46.23)                                        
 32 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.64    1:29.85        
                  38.62     1:29.85 (51.23)                                        
 34 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.25        
                  43.22     1:31.25 (48.03)                                        
 35 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.93        
                  43.21     1:34.93 (51.72)                                        
 -- Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.58                                                            
 -- Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:35.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.64          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Boucher, Maddie C   11 NDAC-MR              1:27.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:53.86    1:49.60         32  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 11             4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  28.03       56.94 (28.91)     1:24.37 (27.43)     1:49.60 (25.23)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:56.57    1:53.63         26  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        2) Fung, Emily W 12               
     3) Falletta, Arianna 12            4) Howard, Grace J 12             
                  27.89       56.62 (28.73)     1:25.55 (28.93)     1:53.63 (28.08)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:56.00    1:55.48         24  
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            2) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
     3) Burns, Julia R 12               4) McDonnell, Emily A 11          
                  28.98       57.61 (28.63)     1:26.55 (28.94)     1:55.48 (28.93)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:53.48    1:55.50        
     1) Yen, Amanda C 12                2) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 11   
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 12             4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  29.94     1:00.50 (30.56)     1:28.76 (28.26)     1:55.50 (26.74)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:56.89    1:58.95        
     1) Makebish, Ani E 12              2) Cavotti, Emily C 12            
     3) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 11       4) Lyman, Emily F 12              
                  30.27     1:00.68 (30.41)     1:30.14 (29.46)     1:58.95 (28.81)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:04.27    2:02.04        
     1) Park, Elizabeth 11              2) Kontos, Kristina 12            
     3) Neglia, Allegra 12              4) Dennin, Katie J 11             
                  29.77     1:01.08 (31.31)     1:31.94 (30.86)     2:02.04 (30.10)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:04.00    2:03.76        
     1) Kavanagh, Anna K 11             2) Sheinberg, Faith 12            
     3) Souidi, Suraya N 12             4) Gaudet, Sarah M 11             
                  33.79     1:02.76 (28.97)     1:32.83 (30.07)     2:03.76 (30.93)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'           NT    2:18.58        
     1) Kaiser, Holley M 12             2) Kantaros, Eve S 11             
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 11          4) Boucher, Maddie C 11           
                  36.79     1:09.91 (33.12)     1:46.28 (36.37)     2:18.58 (32.30)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:21.51    2:22.26        
     1) MacHugh, Emily H 11             2) Forbes, Jamie E 11             
     3) Taggart, Emily G 11             4) Lopez, Iliana L 11             
                  35.42     1:14.05 (38.63)     1:48.84 (34.79)     2:22.26 (33.42)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                     3:14.69         NS        
     1) Boyle, Kaitlyn M 11             2) Roach, Naomi D 11              
     3) Fassbender, Rachel T 11         4) Perez, Kate A 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.01    2:02.86         32  
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Howard, Grace J 12             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        4) Falletta, Arianna 12           
                  31.86     1:05.08 (33.22)     1:33.90 (28.82)     2:02.86 (28.96)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:10.33    2:06.08         26  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 11            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
                  30.73     1:08.65 (37.92)     1:37.31 (28.66)     2:06.08 (28.77)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:10.05         24  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 11    2) Yen, Amanda C 12               
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 12             4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  34.01     1:12.75 (38.74)     1:42.26 (29.51)     2:10.05 (27.79)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:11.03    2:12.00        
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            2) Levin, Emma M 12               
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 11           4) Burns, Julia R 12              
                  34.99     1:10.51 (35.52)     1:42.78 (32.27)     2:12.00 (29.22)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:02.54    2:16.80        
     1) Dennin, Katie J 11              2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Neglia, Allegra 12              4) Kontos, Kristina 12            
                  34.71     1:10.34 (35.63)     1:45.63 (35.29)     2:16.80 (31.17)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                             NT    2:27.71        
     1) DePalma, Mikaylie 12            2) Fitzgerald, Erin G 11          
     3) Duffe, Nicole S 11              4) Rogers, Allison 11             
                  35.81     1:19.52 (43.71)     1:54.42 (34.90)     2:27.71 (33.29)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:48.05    2:50.82        
     1) Forbes, Jamie E 11              2) Lopez, Iliana L 11             
     3) Taggart, Emily G 11             4) MacHugh, Emily H 11            
                  38.27     1:31.14 (52.87)     2:17.67 (46.53)     2:50.82 (33.15)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:20.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 11             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 11            
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 11              4) Souidi, Suraya N 12            
                  33.51     1:12.72 (39.21)     1:45.71 (32.99)          DQ (30.21)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Roach, Naomi D 11               2) Boyle, Kaitlyn M 11            
     3) Perez, Kate A 11                4) Fassbender, Rachel T 11        
                  50.82     1:48.31 (57.49)     2:05.02 (16.71)        DQ (1:25.92)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:11.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Behrens, Erin N 12              2) Makebish, Ani E 12             
     3) Lyman, Emily F 12               4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 11      
                  36.41     1:12.86 (36.45)     1:44.70 (31.84)          DQ (29.31)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.12   1/16/2009 Julianne Koch, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Madelyn D  12 RYWC-CT              2:08.03    2:10.69         16  
                  29.81     1:02.70 (32.89)     1:36.77 (34.07)     2:10.69 (33.92)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              2:11.24    2:11.59         13  
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)     1:38.23 (34.30)     2:11.59 (33.36)
  3 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.60    2:12.73         12  
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)     1:39.18 (35.15)     2:12.73 (33.55)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:13.00         11  
                  30.00     1:03.52 (33.52)     1:38.12 (34.60)     2:13.00 (34.88)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               2:16.15    2:13.04         10  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:38.48 (35.07)     2:13.04 (34.56)
  6 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               2:14.84    2:15.39          9  
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)     1:40.57 (35.07)     2:15.39 (34.82)
  7 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               2:14.55    2:16.35          7  
                  30.49     1:05.24 (34.75)     1:41.22 (35.98)     2:16.35 (35.13)
  8 Miller, Adrienne B  12 RYWC-CT              2:24.39    2:18.25          5  
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:43.25 (36.21)     2:18.25 (35.00)
  9 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.31    2:18.55          4  
                  30.15     1:05.45 (35.30)     1:42.57 (37.12)     2:18.55 (35.98)
 10 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              2:25.75    2:20.82          3  
                  31.53     1:08.08 (36.55)     1:44.99 (36.91)     2:20.82 (35.83)
 11 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.46    2:22.80          2  
                  31.69     1:07.94 (36.25)     1:45.97 (38.03)     2:22.80 (36.83)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              2:26.97    2:23.74          1  
                  32.30     1:08.69 (36.39)     1:46.70 (38.01)     2:23.74 (37.04)
 13 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:24.42        
                  32.50     1:09.56 (37.06)     1:48.22 (38.66)     2:24.42 (36.20)
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               2:24.50    2:24.94        
                  32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:46.66 (38.40)     2:24.94 (38.28)
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.86    2:25.13        
                  32.69     1:08.49 (35.80)     2:03.00 (54.51)     2:25.13 (22.13)
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.42    2:27.73        
                  32.81     1:10.37 (37.56)     1:49.53 (39.16)     2:27.73 (38.20)
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.18    2:29.00        
                  33.05     1:10.93 (37.88)     1:50.19 (39.26)     2:29.00 (38.81)
 18 Duffe, Nicole S     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.85    2:39.15        
                  41.00     1:16.73 (35.73)     2:08.00 (51.27)     2:39.15 (31.15)
 19 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.43    2:45.77        
                  35.04     1:18.13 (43.09)     2:03.55 (45.42)     2:45.77 (42.22)
 20 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              3:13.80    3:25.45        
                  41.71     1:33.87 (52.16)     2:32.00 (58.13)     3:25.45 (53.45)
 21 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              3:35.33    3:36.55        
                  59.00     1:49.00 (50.00)     2:45.00 (56.00)     3:36.55 (51.55)
 22 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              3:35.33    3:46.84        
                  50.50     1:49.90 (59.40)   3:02.00 (1:12.10)     3:46.84 (44.84)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:19.45   1/13/2012 Rachel Kuenzler, TMSUFFOLK                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.68    2:25.98         16  
                  31.40     1:08.70 (37.30)     1:53.04 (44.34)     2:25.98 (32.94)
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               2:32.10    2:29.22         13  
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)     1:56.29 (44.93)     2:29.22 (32.93)
  3 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.21    2:29.41         12  
                  33.46     1:10.08 (36.62)     1:55.13 (45.05)     2:29.41 (34.28)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:32.58    2:31.02         11  
                  33.12     1:12.52 (39.40)     1:57.35 (44.83)     2:31.02 (33.67)
  5 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:32.43         10  
                  35.88     1:16.02 (40.14)     1:57.41 (41.39)     2:32.43 (35.02)
  6 Holman, Maggie A    12 Mariners-NJ          2:35.17    2:32.60          9  
                  35.04     1:12.64 (37.60)     1:58.10 (45.46)     2:32.60 (34.50)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:40.07    2:37.24          7  
                  34.27     1:16.04 (41.77)     2:02.52 (46.48)     2:37.24 (34.72)
  8 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:36.42    2:37.91          5  
                  33.28     1:11.81 (38.53)     2:03.03 (51.22)     2:37.91 (34.88)
  9 Amend, Grace T      12 Mariners-NJ          2:38.29    2:38.68          4  
                  35.16     1:16.15 (40.99)     2:03.36 (47.21)     2:38.68 (35.32)
 10 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              2:42.76    2:40.70          3  
                  34.49     1:16.93 (42.44)     2:02.95 (46.02)     2:40.70 (37.75)
 11 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.63    2:41.46          2  
                  36.10     1:15.27 (39.17)     2:04.89 (49.62)     2:41.46 (36.57)
 12 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:41.92          1  
                  36.18     1:17.34 (41.16)     2:05.07 (47.73)     2:41.92 (36.85)
 13 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              2:43.77    2:47.01        
                  34.87     1:17.84 (42.97)     2:08.42 (50.58)     2:47.01 (38.59)
 14 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.18    2:47.36        
                  38.09     1:19.80 (41.71)     2:14.16 (54.36)     2:47.36 (33.20)
 15 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.51    2:56.49        
                  38.63     1:21.81 (43.18)     2:17.07 (55.26)     2:56.49 (39.42)
 16 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              3:03.30    3:01.37        
                  37.07     1:22.84 (45.77)     2:17.81 (54.97)     3:01.37 (43.56)
 17 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              3:04.47    3:03.21        
                  46.00     1:29.64 (43.64)     2:22.47 (52.83)     3:03.21 (40.74)
 18 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              3:12.49    3:12.08        
                  38.69     1:28.33 (49.64)     2:27.78 (59.45)     3:12.08 (44.30)
 19 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              4:10.33    3:56.09        
                1:02.00     1:57.00 (55.00)   3:01.83 (1:04.83)     3:56.09 (54.26)
 20 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              4:10.33    4:10.01        
                  53.55   2:02.71 (1:09.16)   3:20.00 (1:17.29)     4:10.01 (50.01)
 -- Markey, Chloe E     12 Mariners-NJ          2:39.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.24     1:16.54 (41.30)     1:58.21 (41.67)          DQ (35.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT                25.17      25.56 JO      16  
  2 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.19 JO      13  
  3 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT                26.16      26.38 JO      12  
  4 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                26.29      26.43 JO      11  
  5 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.55 JO      10  
  6 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT                26.27      26.57 JO       9  
  7 Markey, Faith E     14 Mariners-NJ            26.60      26.81 SILV     7  
  8 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                27.13      27.18 SILV     5  
  9 Wootton, Amelia E   13 RYWC-CT                27.31      27.21 SILV     4  
 10 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ            27.33      27.24 SILV     3  
 11 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT                27.46      27.44 SILV     2  
 12 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.45 SILV     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                24.77      25.17 qJO    
  2 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      25.79 qJO    
  3 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT                26.22      26.16 qJO    
  4 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT                25.43      26.27 qJO    
  5 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                25.63      26.29 qJO    
  6 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 26.35      26.41 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                26.60      26.59 qJO    
  8 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ            26.39      26.60 qJO    
  9 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.13 qSILV  
 10 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT                26.97      27.31 qSILV  
 11 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ            27.86      27.33 qSILV  
 12 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT                27.94      27.46 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                27.73      27.80 SILV   
 14 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT                28.15      27.85 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                27.92      28.05 SILV   
 16 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ            28.20      28.16 SILV   
 17 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.23 SILV   
 18 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ            28.49      28.32 SILV   
 19 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.49 SILV   
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                 28.14      28.56 SILV   
 21 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ            28.61      28.59 SILV   
 22 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR                 28.46      28.68 SILV   
 22 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      28.68 SILV   
 24 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR                28.27      28.77 SILV   
 25 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ            29.90      28.82        
 26 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT                28.98      28.95        
 27 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR                 28.01      29.00        
 28 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ            28.04      29.16        
 29 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ            29.73      29.43        
 29 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.43        
 31 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR                 30.37      29.44        
 32 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR                 29.80      29.64        
 33 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.90        
 34 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ            29.56      29.91        
 35 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR                 29.23      29.96        
 36 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR                 30.03      30.06        
 37 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ            29.47      30.39        
 38 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR                    NT      30.44        
 39 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.57        
 40 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT                36.02      31.41        
 41 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ            30.68      31.47        
 42 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.78      31.50        
 43 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR                30.76      32.08        
 44 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR                32.59      32.26        
 45 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT                32.55      32.83        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR                 33.00      33.20        
 47 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.24        
 48 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.58        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT                54.96      55.38 JO      16  
                  26.78       55.38 (28.60)                                        
  2 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT                56.36      56.15 JO      13  
                  27.46       56.15 (28.69)                                        
  3 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      56.21 JO      12  
                  27.47       56.21 (28.74)                                        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      56.55 JO      11  
                  27.40       56.55 (29.15)                                        
  5 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      56.91 JO      10  
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                56.07      57.29 JO       9  
                  27.07       57.29 (30.22)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR                 58.17      57.41 JO       7  
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                57.98      58.00 SILV     5  
                  28.20       58.00 (29.80)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      58.45 SILV     4  
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)                                        
 10 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ            58.75      58.50 SILV     3  
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)                                        
 11 Markey, Faith E     14 Mariners-NJ            58.71      58.96 SILV     2  
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR                 57.62      59.04 SILV     1  
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                53.38      54.96 qJO    
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      55.75 qJO    
                  27.06       55.75 (28.69)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.07 qJO    
                  27.07       56.07 (29.00)                                        
  4 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT                55.34      56.36 qJO    
                  27.32       56.36 (29.04)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      56.51 qJO    
                  27.33       56.51 (29.18)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.55 qJO    
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR                 57.41      57.62 qJO    
                  28.19       57.62 (29.43)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR                56.90      57.98 qJO    
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 59.06      58.17 qSILV  
                  28.06       58.17 (30.11)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      58.55 qSILV  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)                                        
 11 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ            57.98      58.71 qSILV  
                  27.86       58.71 (30.85)                                        
 12 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.43      58.75 qSILV  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ            58.84      58.91 SILV   
                  27.88       58.91 (31.03)                                        
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                59.15      58.99 SILV   
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              1:00.02      59.59 SILV   
                  15.00       59.59 (44.59)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:00.20      59.83 SILV   
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.86 SILV   
                  28.99       59.86 (30.87)                                        
 18 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                58.35    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.36 (31.64)                                        
 19 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.51 (31.37)                                        
 20 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT                58.45    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.55 (31.21)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR                58.14    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)                                        
 22 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT                54.74    1:01.26 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              1:02.14    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.34 (31.80)                                        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.45 (32.29)                                        
 25 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.73 (31.82)                                        
 26 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)                                        
 27 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.86 (31.95)                                        
 28 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)                                        
 29 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.96    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)                                        
 29 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)                                        
 32 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              1:04.99    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.07 (33.03)                                        
 33 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:03.21        
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Celia M        13 RYWC-CT              1:01.53    1:03.31        
                  30.41     1:03.31 (32.90)                                        
 36 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:03.41        
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)                                        
 37 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          1:04.03    1:03.52        
                  30.67     1:03.52 (32.85)                                        
 38 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.61    1:03.73        
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)                                        
 39 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.04        
                  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)                                        
 40 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               1:05.17    1:04.07        
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)                                        
 41 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:05.70    1:04.10        
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)                                        
 42 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.25        
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)                                        
 43 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.69    1:04.55        
                  30.99     1:04.55 (33.56)                                        
 44 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:05.10    1:05.04        
                  31.37     1:05.04 (33.67)                                        
 45 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:02.67    1:05.33        
                  31.21     1:05.33 (34.12)                                        
 46 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          1:08.00    1:06.48        
                  32.29     1:06.48 (34.19)                                        
 47 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:09.02    1:06.62        
                  32.11     1:06.62 (34.51)                                        
 48 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:05.87    1:07.08        
                  32.45     1:07.08 (34.63)                                        
 49 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:08.18    1:07.12        
                  32.32     1:07.12 (34.80)                                        
 50 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:07.25        
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)                                        
 51 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:07.30    1:07.36        
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)                                        
 52 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              1:11.79    1:07.82        
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)                                        
 53 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:09.04        
                  16.08     1:09.04 (52.96)                                        
 54 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.14        
                  33.55     1:10.14 (36.59)                                        
 55 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:10.52        
                  34.20     1:10.52 (36.32)                                        
 56 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              1:11.37    1:11.91        
                  34.69     1:11.91 (37.22)                                        
 57 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:14.06    1:12.52        
                  33.92     1:12.52 (38.60)                                        
 58 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.29        
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)                                        
 59 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:14.44        
                  35.06     1:14.44 (39.38)                                        
 60 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:15.52        
                  36.28     1:15.52 (39.24)                                        
 61 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.58        
                  34.85     1:15.58 (40.73)                                        
 62 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:16.96        
                  35.99     1:16.96 (40.97)                                        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.46    1:59.01 JO      16  
                  27.86       57.78 (29.92)     1:28.52 (30.74)     1:59.01 (30.49)
  2 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              2:01.94    1:59.57 JO      13  
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:29.51 (30.90)     1:59.57 (30.06)
  3 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.99    1:59.89 JO      12  
                  27.83       57.69 (29.86)     1:28.61 (30.92)     1:59.89 (31.28)
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.37    2:05.82 JO      11  
                  28.69     1:00.45 (31.76)     1:33.44 (32.99)     2:05.82 (32.38)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:06.84    2:06.19 JO      10  
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:34.19 (32.23)     2:06.19 (32.00)
  6 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:06.05    2:06.80 JO       9  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)     1:34.82 (33.44)     2:06.80 (31.98)
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:06.78    2:07.27 SILV     7  
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:34.74 (32.94)     2:07.27 (32.53)
  8 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.32    2:08.25 SILV     5  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:34.34 (33.46)     2:08.25 (33.91)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:12.01    2:08.29 SILV     4  
                                1:06.00 ( )     1:39.00 (33.00)     2:08.29 (29.29)
 10 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              2:09.65    2:08.39 SILV     3  
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:36.42 (33.49)     2:08.39 (31.97)
 11 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:08.62 SILV     2  
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)     1:36.20 (32.58)     2:08.62 (32.42)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:10.68    2:11.17 SILV     1  
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)     1:38.07 (33.63)     2:11.17 (33.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.27    1:59.99 qJO    
                  27.90       58.21 (30.31)     1:28.99 (30.78)     1:59.99 (31.00)
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.20    2:00.46 qJO    
                  28.01       58.47 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.14)     2:00.46 (30.85)
  3 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              1:57.50    2:01.94 qJO    
                  28.49       59.58 (31.09)     1:30.88 (31.30)     2:01.94 (31.06)
  4 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:06.05 qJO    
                  28.59     1:00.20 (31.61)     1:33.51 (33.31)     2:06.05 (32.54)
  5 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.73    2:06.32 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)     1:32.79 (32.75)     2:06.32 (33.53)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:06.86    2:06.78 qJO    
                  29.50     1:01.65 (32.15)     1:34.33 (32.68)     2:06.78 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:04.55    2:06.84 qJO    
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:06.84 (31.97)
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.33    2:07.37 qSILV  
                  28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)     1:34.65 (33.55)     2:07.37 (32.72)
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:09.98    2:08.59 qSILV  
                  29.98     1:02.49 (32.51)     1:36.17 (33.68)     2:08.59 (32.42)
 10 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              2:18.63    2:09.65 qSILV  
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:37.08 (33.82)     2:09.65 (32.57)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:10.68 qSILV  
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:37.30 (33.95)     2:10.68 (33.38)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:12.01 qSILV  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:38.52 (34.61)     2:12.01 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:10.93    2:12.33 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:38.58 (34.27)     2:12.33 (33.75)
 14 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:11.74    2:13.25 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.19 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.17)     2:13.25 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              2:17.56    2:13.30 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.39 (34.62)     1:40.44 (35.05)     2:13.30 (32.86)
 16 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:15.83 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:40.45 (35.74)     2:15.83 (35.38)
 17 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:16.25    2:15.96 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)     1:41.26 (35.40)     2:15.96 (34.70)
 18 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:12.92    2:16.08 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.89 (34.01)     1:40.52 (36.63)     2:16.08 (35.56)
 19 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:16.11 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)     1:41.42 (35.90)     2:16.11 (34.69)
 20 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.00    2:16.76 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.55 (35.06)     1:42.38 (35.83)     2:16.76 (34.38)
 21 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:17.87    2:17.10        
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)     1:42.11 (35.55)     2:17.10 (34.99)
 22 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:17.61        
                  31.28     1:06.38 (35.10)     1:42.57 (36.19)     2:17.61 (35.04)
 23 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:18.58        
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)     1:42.38 (36.41)     2:18.58 (36.20)
 24 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:18.83        
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)     1:43.07 (36.62)     2:18.83 (35.76)
 25 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.66    2:19.04        
                  31.88     1:07.52 (35.64)     1:44.35 (36.83)     2:19.04 (34.69)
 26 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          2:18.06    2:19.16        
                  31.01     1:06.56 (35.55)     1:43.51 (36.95)     2:19.16 (35.65)
 27 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:22.23    2:19.19        
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:43.55 (36.53)     2:19.19 (35.64)
 28 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              2:24.30    2:19.37        
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:19.37 (33.67)
 29 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:26.21    2:19.62        
                  31.13     1:06.86 (35.73)     1:44.77 (37.91)     2:19.62 (34.85)
 30 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          2:22.24    2:19.86        
                  32.19     1:08.38 (36.19)     1:45.28 (36.90)     2:19.86 (34.58)
 31 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:17.04    2:20.42        
                  32.07     1:08.53 (36.46)     1:45.81 (37.28)     2:20.42 (34.61)
 32 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:25.86    2:21.35        
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)     1:45.65 (37.85)     2:21.35 (35.70)
 33 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:23.71        
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)     1:47.23 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.48)
 34 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              2:25.24    2:23.81        
                  32.04     1:08.52 (36.48)     1:46.60 (38.08)     2:23.81 (37.21)
 35 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:21.52    2:23.84        
                  33.87     1:10.50 (36.63)     1:47.82 (37.32)     2:23.84 (36.02)
 36 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:24.13        
 37 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.29    2:24.94        
                  32.53     1:08.76 (36.23)     1:47.38 (38.62)     2:24.94 (37.56)
 38 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:25.64    2:27.11        
                  32.92     1:10.10 (37.18)     1:49.09 (38.99)     2:27.11 (38.02)
 39 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.02        
                  33.39     1:11.36 (37.97)     1:51.37 (40.01)     2:32.02 (40.65)
 40 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.89    2:32.81        
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:53.82 (39.97)     2:32.81 (38.99)
 41 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:33.67        
                  35.36     1:13.97 (38.61)     1:54.69 (40.72)     2:33.67 (38.98)
 42 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              2:35.41    2:34.81        
                  35.48     1:14.63 (39.15)     1:55.28 (40.65)     2:34.81 (39.53)
 43 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT                   NT    2:40.98        
                  35.17     1:16.82 (41.65)     1:59.99 (43.17)     2:40.98 (40.99)
 44 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               2:43.40    2:44.70        
                  37.92     1:20.24 (42.32)     2:04.02 (43.78)     2:44.70 (40.68)
 45 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:45.59        
                  38.50     1:20.56 (42.06)     2:04.58 (44.02)     2:45.59 (41.01)
 46 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              2:48.59    2:47.70        
                  35.84     1:19.22 (43.38)     1:59.28 (40.06)     2:47.70 (48.42)
 -- McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          2:21.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              1:01.45      59.77 JO      16  
                  29.49       59.77 (30.28)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.99 JO      13  
                  30.54     1:02.99 (32.45)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:03.06 JO      12  
                  30.66     1:03.06 (32.40)                                        
  4 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              1:05.16    1:04.33 JO      11  
                  31.92     1:04.33 (32.41)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:06.37    1:04.78 JO      10  
                  31.40     1:04.78 (33.38)                                        
  6 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.64    1:05.03 JO       9  
                  31.69     1:05.03 (33.34)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.64 JO       7  
                  31.07     1:05.64 (34.57)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39    1:06.20 JO       5  
                  32.29     1:06.20 (33.91)                                        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              1:05.73    1:06.24 JO       4  
                  31.95     1:06.24 (34.29)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:07.57    1:06.38 JO       3  
                  32.60     1:06.38 (33.78)                                        
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:06.43 JO       2  
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:08.21 SILV     1  
                  33.57     1:08.21 (34.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                58.36    1:01.45 qJO    
                  29.97     1:01.45 (31.48)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:03.45 qJO    
                  30.73     1:03.45 (32.72)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:03.85 qJO    
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:04.39 qJO    
                  31.74     1:04.39 (32.65)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:04.85 qJO    
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              1:01.95    1:05.16 qJO    
                  32.07     1:05.16 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.73 qJO    
                  32.31     1:05.73 (33.42)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:06.36 qJO    
                  32.06     1:06.36 (34.30)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.37 qJO    
                  32.03     1:06.37 (34.34)                                        
 10 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:05.13    1:06.64 qSILV  
                  32.71     1:06.64 (33.93)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:07.04 qSILV  
                  33.08     1:07.04 (33.96)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:07.57 qSILV  
                  33.14     1:07.57 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.59 (34.72)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.19 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:08.12    1:08.65 SILV   
                1:08.65         1:08.65 ( )                                        
 16 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          1:09.42    1:08.80 SILV   
                  34.09     1:08.80 (34.71)                                        
 17 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:08.89 SILV   
                  34.17     1:08.89 (34.72)                                        
 18 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          1:09.01    1:09.98 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.98 (35.94)                                        
 19 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:06.52    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.99 (36.50)                                        
 20 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:12.08    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.49 (35.88)                                        
 21 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:08.28    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.14 (36.61)                                        
 22 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:09.62    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.16 (36.78)                                        
 23 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              1:11.30    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.30 (36.57)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:08.05    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.31 (37.11)                                        
 25 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.95 (37.17)                                        
 26 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.15 (37.92)                                        
 27 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.34 (36.80)                                        
 28 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          1:12.00    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.58 (36.84)                                        
 29 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.91     1:12.88 (36.97)                                        
 30 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.48 (38.36)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.61 (37.76)                                        
 32 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:13.66 SILV   
                  36.40     1:13.66 (37.26)                                        
 33 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.64    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.88     1:13.76 (36.88)                                        
 34 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.85 (37.86)                                        
 35 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)                                        
 36 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.32 (37.77)                                        
 37 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.49 (38.04)                                        
 38 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:15.03    1:15.64        
                  36.32     1:15.64 (39.32)                                        
 39 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.93    1:15.78        
                  37.38     1:15.78 (38.40)                                        
 40 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:17.04    1:16.01        
                  37.51     1:16.01 (38.50)                                        
 41 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:14.77    1:17.64        
 42 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:17.23    1:18.16        
                  38.38     1:18.16 (39.78)                                        
 43 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:18.31        
                  38.63     1:18.31 (39.68)                                        
 43 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          1:24.16    1:18.31        
                  39.03     1:18.31 (39.28)                                        
 45 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72    1:20.11        
                  40.18     1:20.11 (39.93)                                        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:23.32    1:21.22        
                  39.49     1:21.22 (41.73)                                        
 47 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:20.99    1:21.80        
                  40.22     1:21.80 (41.58)                                        
 48 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:22.30        
                  39.70     1:22.30 (42.60)                                        
 49 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:25.48    1:26.01        
                  41.41     1:26.01 (44.60)                                        
 50 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.98        
                  43.45     1:28.98 (45.53)                                        
 -- Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              1:23.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.00          DQ (33.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              2:16.22    2:11.55 JO      16  
                  31.01     1:03.48 (32.47)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.55 (33.95)
  2 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.05    2:19.81 JO      13  
                  32.33     1:06.72 (34.39)     1:43.06 (36.34)     2:19.81 (36.75)
  3 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ          2:24.50    2:19.98 JO      12  
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)     1:44.90 (36.96)     2:19.98 (35.08)
  4 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:20.29    2:21.31 JO      11  
                  34.62     1:10.36 (35.74)     1:45.98 (35.62)     2:21.31 (35.33)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:22.68    2:21.88 JO      10  
                  34.55     1:10.42 (35.87)     1:46.47 (36.05)     2:21.88 (35.41)
  6 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:18.78    2:22.03 JO       9  
                  32.85     1:07.75 (34.90)     1:45.10 (37.35)     2:22.03 (36.93)
  7 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.61    2:22.55 JO       7  
                  33.90     1:09.66 (35.76)     1:46.80 (37.14)     2:22.55 (35.75)
  8 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              2:24.02    2:22.98 SILV     5  
                  33.45     1:08.96 (35.51)     1:46.12 (37.16)     2:22.98 (36.86)
  9 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              2:20.32    2:24.17 SILV     4  
                  34.00     1:10.66 (36.66)     1:47.89 (37.23)     2:24.17 (36.28)
 10 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41    2:24.38 SILV     3  
                  34.54     1:11.25 (36.71)     1:49.19 (37.94)     2:24.38 (35.19)
 11 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:25.79    2:26.25 SILV     2  
                  33.68     1:10.41 (36.73)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:26.25 (37.75)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:24.13    2:27.16 SILV     1  
                  35.25     1:12.58 (37.33)     1:50.80 (38.22)     2:27.16 (36.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:16.05 qJO    
                  31.94     1:06.10 (34.16)     1:41.63 (35.53)     2:16.05 (34.42)
  2 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT              2:13.11    2:16.22 qJO    
                  32.05     1:06.10 (34.05)     1:41.61 (35.51)     2:16.22 (34.61)
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.78 qJO    
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)     1:42.73 (36.04)     2:18.78 (36.05)
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:20.29 qJO    
                  33.90     1:09.08 (35.18)     1:45.13 (36.05)     2:20.29 (35.16)
  5 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              2:14.46    2:20.32 qJO    
                  33.72     1:08.73 (35.01)     1:44.96 (36.23)     2:20.32 (35.36)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:23.73    2:22.68 qSILV  
                  34.79     1:10.57 (35.78)     1:47.24 (36.67)     2:22.68 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.67    2:23.41 qSILV  
                  34.28     1:10.11 (35.83)     1:47.91 (37.80)     2:23.41 (35.50)
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.97    2:23.61 qSILV  
                  33.68     1:10.09 (36.41)     1:47.31 (37.22)     2:23.61 (36.30)
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:20.72    2:24.02 qSILV  
                  33.67     1:10.09 (36.42)     1:46.89 (36.80)     2:24.02 (37.13)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.06    2:24.13 qSILV  
                  34.47     1:11.09 (36.62)     1:48.46 (37.37)     2:24.13 (35.67)
 11 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:24.03    2:24.50 qSILV  
                  33.49     1:10.64 (37.15)     1:48.52 (37.88)     2:24.50 (35.98)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:25.64    2:24.84 qSILV  
                  34.63     1:11.16 (36.53)     1:48.50 (37.34)     2:24.84 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:25.79 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.87 (37.38)     1:48.94 (38.07)     2:25.79 (36.85)
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:20.59    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.28 (36.73)     1:47.81 (38.53)     2:25.80 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:29.96    2:28.63 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.25 (37.60)     1:50.94 (38.69)     2:28.63 (37.69)
 16 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          2:33.19    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.54 (37.94)     1:51.63 (39.09)     2:29.10 (37.47)
 17 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.15    2:30.00 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.90 (38.68)     1:53.36 (38.46)     2:30.00 (36.64)
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:30.64 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.05 (38.52)     1:52.92 (38.87)     2:30.64 (37.72)
 19 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.14    2:32.13 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.33 (39.59)     1:55.94 (39.61)     2:32.13 (36.19)
 20 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.99    2:32.18 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.45 (39.54)     1:54.61 (40.16)     2:32.18 (37.57)
 21 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:32.64    2:32.47 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.17 (38.29)   2:32.47 (1:18.30)         2:32.47 ( )
 22 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.41    2:33.93 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.52 (39.64)     1:55.31 (39.79)     2:33.93 (38.62)
 23 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          2:36.90    2:35.29 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.04 (40.36)     1:57.34 (39.30)     2:35.29 (37.95)
 24 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:29.62    2:35.60 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.63 (39.66)     1:56.26 (39.63)     2:35.60 (39.34)
 25 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              2:37.13    2:36.07 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.82 (38.82)     1:56.19 (41.37)     2:36.07 (39.88)
 26 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:36.44 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)   2:36.44 (1:20.90)         2:36.44 ( )
 27 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:35.84    2:36.77 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.67 (39.24)     1:56.60 (40.93)     2:36.77 (40.17)
 28 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:37.13 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.94 (38.98)     1:57.04 (40.10)     2:37.13 (40.09)
 29 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.90    2:37.37 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.54 (39.54)     1:57.66 (41.12)     2:37.37 (39.71)
 30 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:37.15    2:37.91 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.24 (39.43)     1:57.39 (41.15)     2:37.91 (40.52)
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:38.07 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)     1:59.70 (40.61)     2:38.07 (38.37)
 32 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:40.77 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.68 (40.68)     2:00.68 (42.00)     2:40.77 (40.09)
 33 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          2:35.48    2:40.86 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.16 (40.61)     2:00.06 (41.90)     2:40.86 (40.80)
 34 Weinstein, Celia M        13 RYWC-CT              2:47.92    2:45.83        
                  39.62     1:22.11 (42.49)     2:04.88 (42.77)     2:45.83 (40.95)
 35 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:47.17        
                  40.06     1:22.60 (42.54)     2:05.84 (43.24)     2:47.17 (41.33)
 36 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:47.21        
                  40.06     1:22.43 (42.37)     2:04.98 (42.55)     2:47.21 (42.23)
 37 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              2:43.61    2:48.82        
                  39.08                             2:05.92 ( )     2:48.82 (42.90)
 38 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:50.00        
                  39.20     1:22.36 (43.16)     2:06.88 (44.52)     2:50.00 (43.12)
 39 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:59.81        
                                1:28.09 ( )     2:14.78 (46.69)     2:59.81 (45.03)
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              1:11.99    1:10.89 JO      16  
                  34.03     1:10.89 (36.86)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:11.36 JO      13  
                  34.48     1:11.36 (36.88)                                        
  3 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              1:12.89    1:11.74 JO      12  
                  34.88     1:11.74 (36.86)                                        
  4 McGovern, Emily     13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.25    1:12.99 JO      11  
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:14.91 JO      10  
                  36.08     1:14.91 (38.83)                                        
  6 Lamb, Olivia        14 Mariners-NJ          1:15.30    1:15.09 JO       9  
                  35.82     1:15.09 (39.27)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.39 JO       7  
                  35.18     1:15.39 (40.21)                                        
  8 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.42    1:15.67 JO       5  
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:17.29 SILV     4  
                  36.91     1:17.29 (40.38)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:17.37 SILV     3  
                  36.88     1:17.37 (40.49)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.34    1:18.13 SILV     2  
                  36.91     1:18.13 (41.22)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:16.13    1:18.18 SILV     1  
                  37.27     1:18.18 (40.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              1:12.56    1:11.99 qJO    
                  34.55     1:11.99 (37.44)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:12.25 qJO    
                  34.47     1:12.25 (37.78)                                        
  3 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              1:09.53    1:12.89 qJO    
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)                                        
  4 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.58    1:14.25 qJO    
                  34.85     1:14.25 (39.40)                                        
  5 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          1:15.04    1:15.30 qJO    
                  36.03     1:15.30 (39.27)                                        
  6 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:15.42 qJO    
                  35.90     1:15.42 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:17.49    1:15.53 qJO    
                  35.86     1:15.53 (39.67)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.13 qJO    
                  36.46     1:16.13 (39.67)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:16.40 qJO    
                  36.51     1:16.40 (39.89)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:16.42 qJO    
                  36.76     1:16.42 (39.66)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.49    1:16.44 qJO    
                  36.31     1:16.44 (40.13)                                        
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.34 qSILV  
                  37.19     1:18.34 (41.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          1:20.74    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.44 (40.70)                                        
 14 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              1:19.66    1:19.50 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.50 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.92 (42.51)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.93 (42.24)                                        
 17 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:20.33 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.33 (42.03)                                        
 18 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          1:25.82    1:20.68 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.68 (41.64)                                        
 19 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.86    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.12 (43.51)                                        
 20 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.45 (43.19)                                        
 21 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          1:22.59    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.31     1:22.86 (42.55)                                        
 22 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.19 (43.43)                                        
 23 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:24.61        
                  40.07     1:24.61 (44.54)                                        
 24 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:25.54        
                  39.90     1:25.54 (45.64)                                        
 25 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:26.65        
                  40.61     1:26.65 (46.04)                                        
 26 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:25.77    1:27.23        
                  41.97     1:27.23 (45.26)                                        
 27 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.86        
                  42.52     1:27.86 (45.34)                                        
 28 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:27.50    1:27.97        
                  41.27     1:27.97 (46.70)                                        
 29 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:29.22    1:28.51        
                  42.69     1:28.51 (45.82)                                        
 30 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:29.46        
                  41.71     1:29.46 (47.75)                                        
 31 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              1:27.33    1:29.85        
                  42.42     1:29.85 (47.43)                                        
 32 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:30.79        
                  43.68     1:30.79 (47.11)                                        
 33 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:30.64    1:31.16        
                  43.17     1:31.16 (47.99)                                        
 34 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               1:31.86    1:32.13        
                  43.04     1:32.13 (49.09)                                        
 35 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.35        
                  43.33     1:32.35 (49.02)                                        
 36 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:30.80    1:32.85        
                  43.35     1:32.85 (49.50)                                        
 37 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:28.56    1:33.69        
                  46.54     1:33.69 (47.15)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:37.25        
                  47.45     1:37.25 (49.80)                                        
 39 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              1:50.22    1:39.25        
                  46.23     1:39.25 (53.02)                                        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              2:38.30    2:31.30 JO      16  
                  35.42     1:14.14 (38.72)     1:53.80 (39.66)     2:31.30 (37.50)
  2 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              2:36.25    2:32.46 JO      13  
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:32.46 (39.56)
  3 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:40.79    2:39.73 JO      12  
                  36.61     1:17.18 (40.57)     1:58.21 (41.03)     2:39.73 (41.52)
  4 McGovern, Emily     13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.73    2:40.88 JO      11  
                  36.90     1:17.95 (41.05)     2:00.23 (42.28)     2:40.88 (40.65)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:46.95    2:42.23 JO      10  
                  36.99     1:19.24 (42.25)     2:00.41 (41.17)     2:42.23 (41.82)
  6 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.78    2:44.91 SILV     9  
                  37.09     1:18.28 (41.19)     2:01.33 (43.05)     2:44.91 (43.58)
  7 McPeek, Devin J     14 Mariners-NJ          2:50.52    2:46.49 SILV     7  
                  38.23     1:20.56 (42.33)     2:03.76 (43.20)     2:46.49 (42.73)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:50.40    2:46.95 SILV     5  
                  39.50     1:21.72 (42.22)     2:03.70 (41.98)     2:46.95 (43.25)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:50.84    2:47.66 SILV     4  
                  38.38     1:20.49 (42.11)     2:03.78 (43.29)     2:47.66 (43.88)
 10 Lamb, Olivia        14 Mariners-NJ          2:51.48    2:49.10 SILV     3  
                  38.46     1:21.18 (42.72)     2:05.36 (44.18)     2:49.10 (43.74)
 11 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:52.66 SILV     2  
                  39.46     1:22.86 (43.40)     2:07.10 (44.24)     2:52.66 (45.56)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:53.42    2:54.56 SILV     1  
                  40.02     1:24.45 (44.43)     2:09.70 (45.25)     2:54.56 (44.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              2:30.99    2:36.25 qJO    
                  35.76     1:14.85 (39.09)     1:55.43 (40.58)     2:36.25 (40.82)
  2 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              2:43.30    2:38.30 qJO    
                  36.39     1:15.91 (39.52)     1:57.69 (41.78)     2:38.30 (40.61)
  3 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:41.16    2:40.79 qJO    
                  36.93     1:17.19 (40.26)     1:58.74 (41.55)     2:40.79 (42.05)
  4 McGovern, Emily           13 Mariners-NJ          2:40.28    2:41.73 qJO    
                  36.56     1:18.09 (41.53)     2:00.73 (42.64)     2:41.73 (41.00)
  5 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:42.78 qJO    
                  37.03     1:17.55 (40.52)     1:59.89 (42.34)     2:42.78 (42.89)
  6 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:48.60    2:46.48 qSILV  
                  39.49     1:23.81 (44.32)     2:08.12 (44.31)     2:46.48 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:47.45    2:46.95 qSILV  
                  39.59     1:21.79 (42.20)     2:05.30 (43.51)     2:46.95 (41.65)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:50.40 qSILV  
                  39.07     1:22.04 (42.97)     2:06.06 (44.02)     2:50.40 (44.34)
  9 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          3:17.28    2:50.52 qSILV  
                                1:23.00 ( )     2:07.02 (44.02)     2:50.52 (43.50)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:48.86    2:50.84 qSILV  
                  39.18     1:21.75 (42.57)     2:05.88 (44.13)     2:50.84 (44.96)
 11 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:48.33    2:51.48 qSILV  
                  38.10     1:21.05 (42.95)     2:05.81 (44.76)     2:51.48 (45.67)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:59.65    2:53.42 qSILV  
                  39.52     1:23.64 (44.12)     2:08.54 (44.90)     2:53.42 (44.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              2:53.59    2:55.85 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.72 (45.48)     2:11.33 (45.61)     2:55.85 (44.52)
 14 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:04.51        
                  40.95     1:27.55 (46.60)     2:15.80 (48.25)     3:04.51 (48.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              3:05.74    3:07.25        
                  42.65     1:28.36 (45.71)     2:17.38 (49.02)     3:07.25 (49.87)
 16 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:11.45    3:10.62        
                  44.62     1:32.16 (47.54)     2:21.72 (49.56)     3:10.62 (48.90)
 17 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              3:24.75    3:10.77        
                  43.24     1:32.29 (49.05)     2:21.91 (49.62)     3:10.77 (48.86)
 -- Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:49.77         DQ        
      False start
                  39.70     1:24.46 (44.76)     2:09.28 (44.82)          DQ (45.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              1:00.41      59.11 JO      16  
                  27.50       59.11 (31.61)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80    1:04.26 JO      13  
                  30.59     1:04.26 (33.67)                                        
  3 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:04.58 JO      12  
                  33.56     1:04.58 (31.02)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:06.47    1:04.94 JO      11  
                  34.13     1:04.94 (30.81)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.08 JO      10  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)                                        
  6 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              1:05.98    1:05.37 JO       9  
                  34.43     1:05.37 (30.94)                                        
  7 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:05.05    1:05.84 SILV     7  
                  31.62     1:05.84 (34.22)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.87 SILV     5  
                  30.22     1:05.87 (35.65)                                        
  9 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:06.04 SILV     4  
                  34.93     1:06.04 (31.11)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.93    1:07.11 SILV     3  
                  37.26     1:07.11 (29.85)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:05.84    1:07.18 SILV     2  
                  36.35     1:07.18 (30.83)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:07.25 SILV     1  
                  30.54     1:07.25 (36.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT                58.32    1:00.41 qJO    
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.80 qJO    
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.46 qJO    
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:04.76 qJO    
                  29.98     1:04.76 (34.78)                                        
  5 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:05.05 qJO    
                  31.05     1:05.05 (34.00)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:05.18 qJO    
                  30.19     1:05.18 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:05.38 qJO    
                  30.03     1:05.38 (35.35)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:06.26    1:05.84 qSILV  
                  31.85     1:05.84 (33.99)                                        
  9 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:05.89 qSILV  
                  31.47     1:05.89 (34.42)                                        
 10 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              1:04.47    1:05.98 qSILV  
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:07.10    1:06.47 qSILV  
                  30.69     1:06.47 (35.78)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:06.93 qSILV  
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.79 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.79 (37.90)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.05 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.36 (36.31)                                        
 16 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.95 (37.77)                                        
 17 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.04 (37.44)                                        
 18 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:10.81 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.81 (39.47)                                        
 19 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:11.02 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.02 (38.25)                                        
 20 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.03    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.52 (39.01)                                        
 20 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          1:09.16    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.52 (38.69)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.77    1:11.90        
                  34.16     1:11.90 (37.74)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              1:13.23    1:12.69        
                  33.62     1:12.69 (39.07)                                        
 24 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.11    1:12.94        
                  33.12     1:12.94 (39.82)                                        
 25 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.02    1:13.67        
                  33.66     1:13.67 (40.01)                                        
 26 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:13.71        
                  33.62     1:13.71 (40.09)                                        
 27 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.42    1:14.24        
                  34.83     1:14.24 (39.41)                                        
 28 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.17    1:14.51        
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
 29 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:14.75        
                  33.48     1:14.75 (41.27)                                        
 30 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:14.94        
                  34.74     1:14.94 (40.20)                                        
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:15.59        
                  33.68     1:15.59 (41.91)                                        
 32 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:15.31    1:15.69        
                  36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)                                        
 33 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          1:18.89    1:17.45        
                  34.88     1:17.45 (42.57)                                        
 34 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:17.70        
                  35.58     1:17.70 (42.12)                                        
 35 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          1:18.06    1:18.50        
                  35.55     1:18.50 (42.95)                                        
 36 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               1:19.58    1:18.61        
                  36.97     1:18.61 (41.64)                                        
 37 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:21.82        
                  36.89     1:21.82 (44.93)                                        
 38 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:22.61        
                  37.28     1:22.61 (45.33)                                        
 39 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:34.27    1:23.32        
                  40.57     1:23.32 (42.75)                                        
 40 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.70    1:25.28        
                  39.01     1:25.28 (46.27)                                        
 41 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              1:34.45    1:33.38        
                  43.57     1:33.38 (49.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              2:19.35    2:20.09 JO      16  
                  30.83     1:05.81 (34.98)     1:42.25 (36.44)     2:20.09 (37.84)
  2 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:23.72    2:24.65 JO      13  
                  31.66     1:08.60 (36.94)     1:47.35 (38.75)     2:24.65 (37.30)
  3 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.67    2:28.64 SILV    12  
                  31.81     1:08.71 (36.90)     1:48.16 (39.45)     2:28.64 (40.48)
  4 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:40.36    2:39.73         11  
                  35.51     1:14.28 (38.77)     1:57.60 (43.32)     2:39.73 (42.13)
  5 Friday, Kat L       13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.23    2:40.76         10  
                  35.93     1:16.13 (40.20)     1:59.57 (43.44)     2:40.76 (41.19)
  6 Visco, Kathryn G    13 Mariners-NJ          2:44.52    2:43.19          9  
                  35.44     1:16.93 (41.49)     2:01.17 (44.24)     2:43.19 (42.02)
  7 Jimenez, Bella      13 RYWC-CT              2:54.66    2:51.62          7  
                  35.32     1:19.07 (43.75)     2:04.30 (45.23)     2:51.62 (47.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              14 RYWC-CT              2:24.22    2:19.35 qJO    
                  30.71     1:05.76 (35.05)     1:42.27 (36.51)     2:19.35 (37.08)
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:23.72 qJO    
                  31.59     1:08.30 (36.71)     1:46.48 (38.18)     2:23.72 (37.24)
  3 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:25.67 qJO    
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:46.12 (38.47)     2:25.67 (39.55)
  4 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:37.06    2:40.36 q      
                  35.69     1:17.04 (41.35)     1:59.34 (42.30)     2:40.36 (41.02)
  5 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          2:45.77    2:41.23 q      
                  36.41     1:16.23 (39.82)     1:58.70 (42.47)     2:41.23 (42.53)
  6 Visco, Kathryn G          13 Mariners-NJ          2:51.36    2:44.52 q      
                  36.59     1:18.28 (41.69)     2:01.40 (43.12)     2:44.52 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:41.46    2:51.98 q      
                  36.56     1:20.28 (43.72)     2:07.57 (47.29)     2:51.98 (44.41)
  8 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:46.94    2:53.84 q      
                  37.10     1:19.94 (42.84)     2:05.33 (45.39)     2:53.84 (48.51)
  9 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              2:45.36    2:54.66 q      
                  35.05     1:17.66 (42.61)     2:06.44 (48.78)     2:54.66 (48.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.55    2:12.93 JO      16  
                  29.37     1:02.85 (33.48)     1:41.94 (39.09)     2:12.93 (30.99)
  2 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              2:17.91    2:16.49 JO      13  
                  30.51     1:06.25 (35.74)     1:45.23 (38.98)     2:16.49 (31.26)
  3 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.87    2:19.04 JO      12  
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)     1:47.58 (41.73)     2:19.04 (31.46)
  4 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:20.53 JO      11  
                  30.26     1:06.11 (35.85)     1:47.76 (41.65)     2:20.53 (32.77)
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:20.82    2:21.09 JO      10  
                  30.38     1:05.10 (34.72)     1:49.10 (44.00)     2:21.09 (31.99)
  6 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:21.76    2:21.44 JO       9  
                  30.29     1:05.79 (35.50)     1:49.45 (43.66)     2:21.44 (31.99)
  7 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              2:26.18    2:23.19 SILV     7  
                  32.96     1:11.83 (38.87)     1:51.21 (39.38)     2:23.19 (31.98)
  8 Brown, Rachel H     14 RYWC-CT              2:24.03    2:23.24 SILV     5  
                  31.24     1:07.00 (35.76)     1:52.71 (45.71)     2:23.24 (30.53)
  9 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:21.65    2:23.37 SILV     4  
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)     1:51.84 (44.49)     2:23.37 (31.53)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:27.06    2:25.79          3  
                  33.03     1:10.64 (37.61)     1:51.94 (41.30)     2:25.79 (33.85)
 11 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:26.29          2  
                  31.01     1:08.28 (37.27)     1:53.40 (45.12)     2:26.29 (32.89)
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:26.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.58     1:12.63 (39.05)     1:56.26 (43.63)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.15    2:14.55 qJO    
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)     1:43.02 (40.10)     2:14.55 (31.53)
  2 Makris, Hannah K          14 RYWC-CT              2:11.84    2:17.91 qJO    
                  30.30     1:07.13 (36.83)     1:46.51 (39.38)     2:17.91 (31.40)
  3 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.56    2:19.87 qJO    
                  30.88     1:05.98 (35.10)     1:47.75 (41.77)     2:19.87 (32.12)
  4 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.05    2:20.03 qJO    
                  30.18     1:05.71 (35.53)     1:47.29 (41.58)     2:20.03 (32.74)
  5 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:20.82 qJO    
                  30.17     1:05.37 (35.20)     1:47.86 (42.49)     2:20.82 (32.96)
  6 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:21.18    2:21.65 qJO    
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:50.35 (44.03)     2:21.65 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:21.76 qJO    
                  30.68     1:06.99 (36.31)     1:49.36 (42.37)     2:21.76 (32.40)
  8 Brown, Rachel H           14 RYWC-CT              2:20.86    2:24.03 q      
                  30.68     1:06.32 (35.64)     1:52.90 (46.58)     2:24.03 (31.13)
  9 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.91    2:24.94 q      
                  31.04     1:07.89 (36.85)     1:51.98 (44.09)     2:24.94 (32.96)
 10 Regan, Gracie C           14 RYWC-CT              2:58.15    2:26.18 q      
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)     1:51.92 (40.99)     2:26.18 (34.26)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:23.50    2:26.52 q      
                  32.40     1:11.45 (39.05)     1:52.60 (41.15)     2:26.52 (33.92)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR              2:24.88    2:27.06 q      
                  33.25     1:11.63 (38.38)     1:53.30 (41.67)     2:27.06 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:31.38    2:27.24        
                  32.02     1:09.30 (37.28)     1:53.73 (44.43)     2:27.24 (33.51)
 14 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:28.28    2:27.66        
                  31.31     1:07.58 (36.27)     1:54.21 (46.63)     2:27.66 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:28.18        
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:55.24 (46.84)     2:28.18 (32.94)
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:28.48    2:28.26        
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:53.92 (47.16)     2:28.26 (34.34)
 17 Wootton, Amelia E         13 RYWC-CT              2:29.70    2:28.53        
                  33.35     1:09.71 (36.36)     1:54.10 (44.39)     2:28.53 (34.43)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:33.21    2:29.83        
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)     1:55.54 (42.33)     2:29.83 (34.29)
 19 McPeek, Devin J           14 Mariners-NJ          2:32.26    2:30.06        
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)     1:55.54 (43.92)     2:30.06 (34.52)
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:34.35    2:31.09        
                  35.19     1:12.73 (37.54)     1:57.96 (45.23)     2:31.09 (33.13)
 21 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.07    2:31.15        
                  32.63     1:12.78 (40.15)     1:57.12 (44.34)     2:31.15 (34.03)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.72    2:31.17        
                  33.04     1:11.56 (38.52)     1:56.03 (44.47)     2:31.17 (35.14)
 23 Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          2:28.59    2:32.57        
                  32.36     1:09.65 (37.29)     1:58.57 (48.92)     2:32.57 (34.00)
 24 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:32.23    2:32.62        
                  32.89     1:11.63 (38.74)     1:59.76 (48.13)     2:32.62 (32.86)
 25 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:32.87        
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     2:04.00 (52.84)     2:32.87 (28.87)
 26 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:38.11    2:33.11        
                  35.26     1:14.65 (39.39)     1:56.69 (42.04)     2:33.11 (36.42)
 27 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:30.87    2:33.35        
                  31.76     1:12.36 (40.60)     1:59.46 (47.10)     2:33.35 (33.89)
 28 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:33.89        
                  35.45     1:11.50 (36.05)     1:59.55 (48.05)     2:33.89 (34.34)
 29 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          2:37.44    2:34.42        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)     2:00.08 (46.14)     2:34.42 (34.34)
 30 Jimenez, Bella            13 RYWC-CT              2:38.39    2:34.55        
                  32.82     1:11.81 (38.99)     1:58.70 (46.89)     2:34.55 (35.85)
 31 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.01    2:34.61        
                  32.06     1:11.83 (39.77)     1:58.49 (46.66)     2:34.61 (36.12)
 32 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.58    2:35.22        
                  34.20     1:14.41 (40.21)     2:00.47 (46.06)     2:35.22 (34.75)
 33 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:35.31        
                  32.90     1:11.19 (38.29)     1:58.64 (47.45)     2:35.31 (36.67)
 34 Martine, Ellie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:35.11    2:35.86        
                  33.87     1:10.19 (36.32)     1:59.65 (49.46)     2:35.86 (36.21)
 35 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:33.17    2:36.01        
                  33.10     1:12.36 (39.26)     1:59.63 (47.27)     2:36.01 (36.38)
 36 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:37.60        
                  34.17     1:14.91 (40.74)     1:59.53 (44.62)     2:37.60 (38.07)
 37 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.95    2:37.98        
                  34.61     1:11.78 (37.17)     2:04.30 (52.52)     2:37.98 (33.68)
 38 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.71    2:38.99        
                  37.37     1:16.55 (39.18)   2:45.00 (1:28.45)         2:38.99 ( )
 39 Maroney, Shannon R        14 LBA-MR               2:42.37    2:40.32        
                  33.19     1:12.75 (39.56)     2:03.16 (50.41)     2:40.32 (37.16)
 40 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          2:45.70    2:40.47        
                  33.87     1:12.72 (38.85)     2:04.81 (52.09)     2:40.47 (35.66)
 41 Meurer, Amanda J          13 RYWC-CT              2:40.35    2:40.99        
                  35.87     1:14.82 (38.95)     2:03.81 (48.99)     2:40.99 (37.18)
 42 Woll, Samantha M          14 LBA-MR               2:47.33    2:41.23        
                  35.44     1:16.59 (41.15)     2:07.44 (50.85)     2:41.23 (33.79)
 43 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:46.05    2:41.77        
                  35.04     1:17.22 (42.18)     2:06.28 (49.06)     2:41.77 (35.49)
 44 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              2:46.79    2:42.35        
                  35.34     1:16.08 (40.74)     2:07.37 (51.29)     2:42.35 (34.98)
 45 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:44.67    2:42.78        
                  36.53     1:17.81 (41.28)     2:05.69 (47.88)     2:42.78 (37.09)
 46 Weinstein, Celia M        13 RYWC-CT              2:39.19    2:43.87        
                  36.67     1:19.56 (42.89)     2:09.18 (49.62)     2:43.87 (34.69)
 47 Friday, Kat L             13 Mariners-NJ          2:41.77    2:44.22        
                  35.51     1:18.66 (43.15)     2:06.66 (48.00)     2:44.22 (37.56)
 48 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:44.63        
                  35.57     1:17.70 (42.13)     2:08.69 (50.99)     2:44.63 (35.94)
 49 Lucas, Megan E            14 Mariners-NJ          2:41.71    2:44.71        
                  36.45     1:20.39 (43.94)     2:07.80 (47.41)     2:44.71 (36.91)
 50 Pike, Spike A             14 Mariners-NJ          2:41.78    2:45.53        
                  34.72     1:15.39 (40.67)     2:07.97 (52.58)     2:45.53 (37.56)
 51 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.85    2:46.75        
                  35.67     1:19.74 (44.07)     2:09.25 (49.51)     2:46.75 (37.50)
 52 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.57    2:49.02        
                  36.31     1:20.33 (44.02)     2:10.35 (50.02)     2:49.02 (38.67)
 53 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.87    2:51.42        
                  37.67     1:19.79 (42.12)     2:12.71 (52.92)     2:51.42 (38.71)
 54 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              2:59.55    2:51.51        
                  36.14     1:22.15 (46.01)     2:09.92 (47.77)     2:51.51 (41.59)
 55 Palicz, Carly V           14 RYWC-CT              3:15.71    2:51.68        
                  37.40     1:24.06 (46.66)     2:12.77 (48.71)     2:51.68 (38.91)
 56 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               2:58.11    2:53.55        
                  40.08     1:24.13 (44.05)     2:15.75 (51.62)     2:53.55 (37.80)
 57 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:54.10        
                  35.00     1:24.31 (49.31)     2:11.58 (47.27)     2:54.10 (42.52)
 58 Meurer, Rachel A          13 RYWC-CT              2:58.56    2:56.45        
                  41.81     1:22.82 (41.01)     2:20.74 (57.92)     2:56.45 (35.71)
 59 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              2:53.95    2:57.33        
                  39.14     1:26.33 (47.19)     2:13.28 (46.95)     2:57.33 (44.05)
 60 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               3:06.42    3:00.17        
                  41.45     1:26.30 (44.85)     2:19.66 (53.36)     3:00.17 (40.51)
 61 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:02.54    3:00.62        
                  42.69     1:30.06 (47.37)     2:19.40 (49.34)     3:00.62 (41.22)
 62 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:03.80        
                  45.06     1:34.48 (49.42)   3:03.80 (1:29.32)                    
 63 Smith, Makenzie J         13 NDAC-MR              3:11.99    3:04.40        
                  43.87   2:00.00 (1:16.13)     2:22.24 (22.24)     3:04.40 (42.16)
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:44.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  35.35     1:17.66 (42.31)     2:09.94 (52.28)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR                 24.96      24.48 METS    16  
  2 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT                26.01      25.86         13  
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      25.93         12  
  4 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      25.94         11  
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR                26.18      25.98         10  
  6 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 26.56      26.20          9  
  7 Tingley, Nicole K   12 Mariners-NJ            26.54      26.43          7  
  8 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.46          5  
  9 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                26.46      26.50          4  
 10 Palicz, Sam V       16 RYWC-CT                26.61      26.53          3  
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR                26.60      26.71          2  
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.74      27.16          1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 24.89      24.96 qMETS  
  2 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT                25.05      26.01 q      
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.18 q      
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                25.08      26.19 q      
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 26.17      26.25 q      
  6 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                25.36      26.46 q      
  8 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ            26.38      26.54 q      
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 26.64      26.56 q      
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.60 q      
 11 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT                25.33      26.61 q      
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.74        
 14 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR                 27.36      26.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      26.95        
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR                 26.36      27.19        
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      27.26        
 18 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT                27.66      27.32        
 19 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.45        
 20 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.33      27.65        
 20 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.65        
 22 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT                26.59      27.78        
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      27.83        
 24 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      27.86        
 25 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR                28.24      27.90        
 26 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      28.11        
 27 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT                26.15      28.17        
 28 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR                27.40      28.30        
 28 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ            28.08      28.30        
 30 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT                27.33      28.52        
 31 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.54        
 32 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR                28.59      28.61        
 33 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR                 28.37      28.76        
 34 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ            28.89      28.80        
 35 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR                27.22      28.92        
 36 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR                28.81      28.97        
 37 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                27.62      29.12        
 38 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR                 29.69      29.13        
 39 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.23        
 40 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ            29.59      29.49        
 41 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR                 29.46      29.91        
 42 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.07        
 43 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR                 30.29      30.08        
 44 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ            30.27      30.34        
 45 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ            30.38      30.80        
 46 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR                 33.00      30.99        
 47 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR                29.36      31.34        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR                 53.10      52.78 METS    16  
                  25.91       52.78 (26.87)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR                 56.66      54.42 METS    13  
                  26.55       54.42 (27.87)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      55.52 METS    12  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
  4 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR                55.78      55.79 METS    11  
                  26.53       55.79 (29.26)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 56.31      56.20         10  
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)                                        
  6 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      56.35          9  
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 56.08      56.52          7  
                  27.27       56.52 (29.25)                                        
  8 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT                56.68      56.97          5  
                  27.15       56.97 (29.82)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                56.63      57.05          4  
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR                57.30      57.92          3  
                  27.98       57.92 (29.94)                                        
 11 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 57.82      57.95          2  
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR                 56.77      58.42          1  
                  27.94       58.42 (30.48)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 54.31      53.10 qMETS  
                  25.87       53.10 (27.23)                                        
  2 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                56.30      55.78 qMETS  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 57.05      56.08 q      
                  27.06       56.08 (29.02)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 54.18      56.31 q      
                  27.28       56.31 (29.03)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      56.33 q      
                  27.15       56.33 (29.18)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                55.10      56.63 q      
                  27.46       56.63 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 56.35      56.66 q      
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
  8 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT                54.55      56.68 q      
                  27.35       56.68 (29.33)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR                 58.34      56.77 q      
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      57.11 q      
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)                                        
 11 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                55.24      57.30 q      
                  28.11       57.30 (29.19)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR                 55.89      57.82 q      
                  28.03       57.82 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      58.13        
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)                                        
 14 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT                55.39      58.50        
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT                56.50      58.86        
                  28.56       58.86 (30.30)                                        
 15 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      58.86        
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)                                        
 17 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      59.00        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)                                        
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      59.14        
                  28.17       59.14 (30.97)                                        
 19 Mele, Mandy P             15 RYWC-CT                56.89      59.19        
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
 20 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.22        
                  28.54       59.22 (30.68)                                        
 21 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      59.31        
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)                                        
 22 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ            57.80      59.53        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)                                        
 23 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                58.13      59.57        
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)                                        
 24 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      59.71        
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
 25 O'Leary, Madelyn D        12 RYWC-CT                57.66      59.73        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                55.92      59.99        
                  28.80       59.99 (31.19)                                        
 27 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40    1:00.12        
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)                                        
 28 Ferrarie, Stephanie N     17 RYWC-CT              1:00.40    1:00.78        
                  29.19     1:00.78 (31.59)                                        
 29 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR                59.07    1:00.92        
                  29.60     1:00.92 (31.32)                                        
 30 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT                56.45    1:01.02        
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)                                        
 31 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:01.41    1:01.24        
                  29.06     1:01.24 (32.18)                                        
 31 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:01.24        
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)                                        
 33 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                59.58    1:01.40        
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)                                        
 34 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT                57.41    1:01.46        
                  29.15     1:01.46 (32.31)                                        
 35 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          1:02.80    1:01.52        
                  29.99     1:01.52 (31.53)                                        
 36 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR                58.86    1:01.59        
                  29.64     1:01.59 (31.95)                                        
 37 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               1:03.55    1:01.63        
                  30.12     1:01.63 (31.51)                                        
 38 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT                58.46    1:02.14        
                  29.68     1:02.14 (32.46)                                        
 39 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:02.67        
                  29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)                                        
 40 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:03.11    1:03.00        
                  30.79     1:03.00 (32.21)                                        
 41 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.47        
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)                                        
 42 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.50        
                  30.16     1:03.50 (33.34)                                        
 43 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:04.52    1:04.19        
                  31.50     1:04.19 (32.69)                                        
 44 Miller, Adrienne B        12 RYWC-CT              1:04.54    1:05.14        
                  31.58     1:05.14 (33.56)                                        
 45 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:05.35        
                  31.15     1:05.35 (34.20)                                        
 46 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               1:05.38    1:05.79        
                  31.51     1:05.79 (34.28)                                        
 47 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:04.80    1:05.93        
                  32.34     1:05.93 (33.59)                                        
 48 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.02        
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)                                        
 49 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:07.50    1:07.13        
                  32.95     1:07.13 (34.18)                                        
 50 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.11        
                  32.40     1:08.11 (35.71)                                        
 51 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:06.97    1:08.37        
                  32.61     1:08.37 (35.76)                                        
 52 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          1:07.50    1:08.62        
                  32.52     1:08.62 (36.10)                                        
 53 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:28.05        
                  32.90     1:28.05 (55.15)                                        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:00.30         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.31   1/15/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               1:53.88    1:51.62 METS    16  
                  26.38       54.59 (28.21)     1:23.22 (28.63)     1:51.62 (28.40)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:00.40    1:59.63 METS    13  
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)     1:28.24 (30.67)     1:59.63 (31.39)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    1:59.75 METS    12  
                  27.36       57.18 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.80)     1:59.75 (31.77)
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.00    2:01.35         11  
                  27.70       58.11 (30.41)     1:29.75 (31.64)     2:01.35 (31.60)
  5 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              2:02.20    2:02.58         10  
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)     1:31.25 (31.83)     2:02.58 (31.33)
  6 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               2:03.19    2:03.40          9  
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:32.42 (32.44)     2:03.40 (30.98)
  7 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:05.02    2:03.75          7  
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)     1:31.85 (31.96)     2:03.75 (31.90)
  8 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               2:05.65    2:05.02          5  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:33.27 (32.90)     2:05.02 (31.75)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:03.97    2:05.75          4  
                  29.40     1:01.43 (32.03)     1:33.72 (32.29)     2:05.75 (32.03)
 10 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT              2:04.46    2:06.02          3  
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)     1:33.07 (33.35)     2:06.02 (32.95)
 11 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.23    2:06.18          2  
                  28.26     1:00.04 (31.78)     1:33.25 (33.21)     2:06.18 (32.93)
 12 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              2:06.89    2:08.44          1  
                  29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)     1:35.01 (33.16)     2:08.44 (33.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.31   1/15/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:49.82    1:53.88 qMETS  
                  26.77       55.68 (28.91)     1:24.56 (28.88)     1:53.88 (29.32)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:58.58    2:00.40 q      
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)     1:29.20 (30.60)     2:00.40 (31.20)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.98    2:02.00 q      
                  28.33       59.05 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.50)     2:02.00 (31.45)
  4 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT                   NT    2:02.20 q      
                  28.21       59.06 (30.85)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:02.20 (31.11)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    2:02.23 q      
                  28.42       59.22 (30.80)     1:30.52 (31.30)     2:02.23 (31.71)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:10.44    2:03.19 q      
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)     1:31.86 (32.26)     2:03.19 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.02    2:03.21 q      
                  28.60       59.71 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.57)     2:03.21 (31.93)
  8 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:03.97 q      
                  29.26     1:00.84 (31.58)     1:32.46 (31.62)     2:03.97 (31.51)
  9 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:58.13    2:04.16 q      
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)     1:32.51 (31.86)     2:04.16 (31.65)
 10 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              2:03.56    2:04.46 q      
                  28.05       59.28 (31.23)     1:32.09 (32.81)     2:04.46 (32.37)
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:59.60    2:05.02 q      
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:32.84 (32.68)     2:05.02 (32.18)
 12 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:07.99    2:05.65 q      
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)     1:32.89 (32.74)     2:05.65 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:06.56        
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)     1:33.88 (32.96)     2:06.56 (32.68)
 14 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:06.89        
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)     1:34.80 (32.72)     2:06.89 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:07.49        
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.75 (33.09)     2:07.49 (32.74)
 16 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:10.31    2:09.19        
                  30.85     1:03.24 (32.39)     1:36.23 (32.99)     2:09.19 (32.96)
 17 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT              2:02.50    2:09.39        
                  29.41     1:02.56 (33.15)     1:36.38 (33.82)     2:09.39 (33.01)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:10.55        
                  30.11     1:02.60 (32.49)     1:36.13 (33.53)     2:10.55 (34.42)
 19 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              2:03.70    2:10.75        
                  29.93     1:03.57 (33.64)     1:37.87 (34.30)     2:10.75 (32.88)
 20 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:04.66    2:11.67        
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:37.28 (34.29)     2:11.67 (34.39)
 21 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          2:09.48    2:12.08        
                  29.96     1:03.43 (33.47)     1:38.45 (35.02)     2:12.08 (33.63)
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:12.15        
                  30.37     1:04.08 (33.71)     1:38.41 (34.33)     2:12.15 (33.74)
 23 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              2:05.30    2:14.54        
                  31.29     1:04.52 (33.23)     1:39.78 (35.26)     2:14.54 (34.76)
 24 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          2:15.19    2:15.36        
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:41.02 (35.83)     2:15.36 (34.34)
 25 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:15.45        
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:41.00 (36.29)     2:15.45 (34.45)
 26 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              2:09.02    2:15.99        
                  30.58     1:04.93 (34.35)     1:41.00 (36.07)     2:15.99 (34.99)
 27 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          2:16.00    2:16.96        
                  30.22     1:05.61 (35.39)     1:41.93 (36.32)     2:16.96 (35.03)
 28 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:20.02    2:17.63        
                  31.82     1:06.86 (35.04)     1:43.07 (36.21)     2:17.63 (34.56)
 29 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:20.26        
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)     1:41.17 (37.16)     2:20.26 (39.09)
 30 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          2:24.59    2:21.02        
                  32.80     1:09.48 (36.68)     1:46.83 (37.35)     2:21.02 (34.19)
 31 Tempest, Chloe P          13 Mariners-NJ          2:20.00    2:21.37        
                  31.21     1:06.77 (35.56)     1:44.78 (38.01)     2:21.37 (36.59)
 32 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:18.99    2:21.70        
                  32.17     1:07.49 (35.32)     1:45.12 (37.63)     2:21.70 (36.58)
 33 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:17.93    2:24.20        
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:47.88 (38.37)     2:24.20 (36.32)
 34 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:26.33        
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)     1:48.65 (38.52)     2:26.33 (37.68)
 35 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:29.26    2:26.46        
                  32.78     1:09.49 (36.71)     1:48.47 (38.98)     2:26.46 (37.99)
 36 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:31.75        
                  32.28     1:10.00 (37.72)     1:50.41 (40.41)     2:31.75 (41.34)
 37 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          2:25.29    2:32.53        
                  32.19     1:10.72 (38.53)     1:51.32 (40.60)     2:32.53 (41.21)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               4:57.55    5:03.08 METS    16  
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)     1:27.87 (30.22)     1:58.03 (30.16)
        2:28.89 (30.86)     2:59.70 (30.81)     3:30.55 (30.85)     4:02.07 (31.52)
        4:32.77 (30.70)     5:03.08 (30.31)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               5:22.07    5:16.08         13  
                  28.35       59.83 (31.48)     1:31.67 (31.84)     2:03.82 (32.15)
        2:36.24 (32.42)     3:08.23 (31.99)     3:40.24 (32.01)     4:12.65 (32.41)
        4:44.94 (32.29)     5:16.08 (31.14)                                        
  3 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.56    5:17.84         12  
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:31.24 (31.73)     2:03.30 (32.06)
        2:35.64 (32.34)     3:07.96 (32.32)     3:40.35 (32.39)     4:12.66 (32.31)
        4:45.33 (32.67)     5:17.84 (32.51)                                        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.56    5:20.80         11  
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:31.04 (31.89)     2:03.15 (32.11)
        2:35.76 (32.61)     3:08.44 (32.68)     3:41.20 (32.76)     4:14.44 (33.24)
        4:48.26 (33.82)     5:20.80 (32.54)                                        
  5 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              5:07.88    5:21.56         10  
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)     1:32.98 (32.22)     2:05.24 (32.26)
        2:37.90 (32.66)     3:10.96 (33.06)     3:43.73 (32.77)     4:16.55 (32.82)
        4:49.47 (32.92)     5:21.56 (32.09)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.16    5:21.60          9  
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)     1:32.51 (32.41)     2:05.46 (32.95)
        2:38.68 (33.22)     3:11.32 (32.64)     3:44.32 (33.00)     4:17.18 (32.86)
        4:49.85 (32.67)     5:21.60 (31.75)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.10    5:24.72          7  
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:31.80 (31.71)     2:04.16 (32.36)
        2:36.92 (32.76)     3:10.30 (33.38)     3:43.71 (33.41)     4:17.56 (33.85)
        4:51.32 (33.76)     5:24.72 (33.40)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.59    5:27.74          5  
                  28.72     1:01.30 (32.58)     1:34.45 (33.15)     2:07.42 (32.97)
        2:40.74 (33.32)     3:14.20 (33.46)     3:47.64 (33.44)     4:21.31 (33.67)
        4:55.10 (33.79)     5:27.74 (32.64)                                        
  9 Ferrarie, Stephani  17 RYWC-CT              5:25.23    5:28.24          4  
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.93 (33.82)     2:09.06 (33.13)
        2:42.34 (33.28)     3:15.64 (33.30)     3:48.92 (33.28)     4:22.40 (33.48)
        4:55.51 (33.11)     5:28.24 (32.73)                                        
 10 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              5:26.17    5:29.75          3  
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:36.09 (33.11)     2:09.19 (33.10)
        2:42.59 (33.40)     3:16.03 (33.44)     3:49.61 (33.58)     4:23.38 (33.77)
        4:56.71 (33.33)     5:29.75 (33.04)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.20    5:31.01          2  
                  29.26     1:01.91 (32.65)     1:34.93 (33.02)     2:08.62 (33.69)
        2:42.27 (33.65)     3:16.16 (33.89)     3:50.13 (33.97)     4:24.59 (34.46)
        4:58.59 (34.00)     5:31.01 (32.42)                                        
 12 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              5:25.00    5:33.08          1  
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:35.14 (33.30)     2:09.09 (33.95)
        2:42.95 (33.86)     3:16.89 (33.94)     3:50.89 (34.00)     4:25.08 (34.19)
        4:59.43 (34.35)     5:33.08 (33.65)                                        
 13 Page, Kira E        14 RYWC-CT              5:57.11    5:33.61        
                  27.77       58.80 (31.03)     1:31.29 (32.49)     2:04.26 (32.97)
        2:39.01 (34.75)     3:13.31 (34.30)     3:48.06 (34.75)     4:23.17 (35.11)
        4:58.74 (35.57)     5:33.61 (34.87)                                        
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               5:43.80    5:33.97        
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:36.40 (33.60)     2:10.34 (33.94)
        2:44.28 (33.94)     3:18.35 (34.07)     3:52.51 (34.16)     4:26.84 (34.33)
        5:01.18 (34.34)     5:33.97 (32.79)                                        
 15 Martinelli, Amy M   15 RYWC-CT              5:59.58    5:34.87        
                  28.84     1:01.65 (32.81)     1:35.77 (34.12)     2:10.07 (34.30)
        2:44.43 (34.36)     3:19.22 (34.79)     3:53.82 (34.60)     4:28.25 (34.43)
        5:02.18 (33.93)     5:34.87 (32.69)                                        
 16 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               6:04.06    5:36.13        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:34.92 (33.70)     2:09.44 (34.52)
        2:44.18 (34.74)     3:18.90 (34.72)     3:53.52 (34.62)     4:28.22 (34.70)
        5:02.80 (34.58)     5:36.13 (33.33)                                        
 17 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.08    5:36.36        
                  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)     1:37.16 (34.11)     2:11.23 (34.07)
        2:45.71 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.27)     3:54.20 (34.22)     4:28.76 (34.56)
        5:03.48 (34.72)     5:36.36 (32.88)                                        
 18 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR              5:35.00    5:38.46        
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.34 (33.69)     2:10.83 (34.49)
        2:45.71 (34.88)     3:21.06 (35.35)     3:56.10 (35.04)     4:30.86 (34.76)
        5:06.36 (35.50)     5:38.46 (32.10)                                        
 19 McDonald, Megan P   15 RYWC-CT              5:42.86    5:38.57        
                  30.34     1:03.72 (33.38)     1:38.46 (34.74)     2:13.60 (35.14)
        2:48.07 (34.47)     3:22.75 (34.68)     3:56.68 (33.93)     4:31.68 (35.00)
        5:06.08 (34.40)     5:38.57 (32.49)                                        
 20 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.59    5:38.75        
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:37.93 (33.72)     2:12.23 (34.30)
        2:45.99 (33.76)     3:20.66 (34.67)     3:55.51 (34.85)     4:30.14 (34.63)
        5:05.05 (34.91)     5:38.75 (33.70)                                        
 21 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              5:36.36    5:39.55        
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)     1:36.20 (33.39)     2:10.07 (33.87)
        2:44.63 (34.56)     3:19.15 (34.52)     3:54.11 (34.96)     4:29.36 (35.25)
        5:05.23 (35.87)     5:39.55 (34.32)                                        
 22 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:39.56        
                  29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)     1:36.22 (33.91)     2:10.50 (34.28)
        2:45.14 (34.64)     3:20.39 (35.25)     3:55.93 (35.54)     4:31.81 (35.88)
        5:07.26 (35.45)     5:39.56 (32.30)                                        
 23 Tingley, Nicole K   12 Mariners-NJ          5:56.89    5:40.54        
                  29.16     1:02.09 (32.93)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:11.56 (35.11)
        2:46.63 (35.07)     3:21.91 (35.28)     3:57.55 (35.64)     4:33.07 (35.52)
        5:07.23 (34.16)     5:40.54 (33.31)                                        
 24 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.24    5:41.49        
                  29.96     1:03.27 (33.31)     1:38.43 (35.16)     2:13.18 (34.75)
        2:47.53 (34.35)     3:22.73 (35.20)     3:57.71 (34.98)     4:32.20 (34.49)
        5:07.64 (35.44)     5:41.49 (33.85)                                        
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.55    5:42.53        
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)     1:38.49 (34.72)     2:14.30 (35.81)
        2:49.47 (35.17)     3:25.16 (35.69)     4:00.01 (34.85)     4:34.96 (34.95)
        5:10.39 (35.43)     5:42.53 (32.14)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:42.55        
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)     1:37.59 (34.45)     2:12.65 (35.06)
        2:47.86 (35.21)     3:23.71 (35.85)     3:59.53 (35.82)     4:34.76 (35.23)
        5:09.61 (34.85)     5:42.55 (32.94)                                        
 27 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.31    5:43.98        
                  29.67     1:03.59 (33.92)     1:38.59 (35.00)     2:13.89 (35.30)
        2:48.68 (34.79)     3:23.63 (34.95)     3:59.40 (35.77)     4:34.99 (35.59)
        5:10.12 (35.13)     5:43.98 (33.86)                                        
 28 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.93    5:44.02        
                  30.52     1:03.52 (33.00)     1:37.44 (33.92)     2:11.97 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (34.69)     3:22.02 (35.36)     3:57.38 (35.36)     4:33.28 (35.90)
        5:09.14 (35.86)     5:44.02 (34.88)                                        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:47.47        
                  31.65     1:06.17 (34.52)     1:41.39 (35.22)     2:16.89 (35.50)
        2:52.13 (35.24)     3:27.62 (35.49)     4:03.04 (35.42)     4:38.28 (35.24)
        5:13.14 (34.86)     5:47.47 (34.33)                                        
 30 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              5:49.31    5:49.80        
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:39.25 (35.39)     2:14.53 (35.28)
        2:50.09 (35.56)     3:25.92 (35.83)     4:02.28 (36.36)     4:38.68 (36.40)
        5:14.69 (36.01)     5:49.80 (35.11)                                        
 31 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.50    5:49.91        
                  30.44     1:04.52 (34.08)     1:39.07 (34.55)     2:14.46 (35.39)
        2:49.40 (34.94)     3:25.54 (36.14)     4:01.35 (35.81)     4:38.67 (37.32)
        5:15.23 (36.56)     5:49.91 (34.68)                                        
 32 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.58    5:50.97        
                  30.72     1:03.96 (33.24)     1:38.74 (34.78)     2:14.56 (35.82)
        2:50.74 (36.18)     3:27.90 (37.16)     4:04.42 (36.52)     4:41.14 (36.72)
        5:17.36 (36.22)     5:50.97 (33.61)                                        
 33 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              5:59.21    5:51.24        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:41.89 (36.21)     2:18.08 (36.19)
        2:54.11 (36.03)     3:30.16 (36.05)     4:06.70 (36.54)     4:42.68 (35.98)
        5:17.73 (35.05)     5:51.24 (33.51)                                        
 34 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.32    5:52.72        
                  28.82     1:02.97 (34.15)     1:44.80 (41.83)   5:52.72 (4:07.92)
 35 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.02    5:53.51        
                  31.40     1:05.74 (34.34)     1:41.94 (36.20)     2:18.25 (36.31)
        2:54.58 (36.33)     3:30.61 (36.03)     4:06.42 (35.81)     4:42.97 (36.55)
        5:18.66 (35.69)     5:53.51 (34.85)                                        
 36 Tonna, Mary         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.65    5:55.59        
                  30.55     1:04.47 (33.92)     1:39.37 (34.90)     2:15.28 (35.91)
        2:51.87 (36.59)     3:28.95 (37.08)     4:05.84 (36.89)     4:42.74 (36.90)
        5:20.20 (37.46)     5:55.59 (35.39)                                        
 37 Crater, Jackie M    13 Mariners-NJ          6:06.76    5:56.57        
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)     1:41.70 (36.40)     2:18.50 (36.80)
        2:55.65 (37.15)     3:32.56 (36.91)     4:10.44 (37.88)     4:47.19 (36.75)
        5:23.23 (36.04)     5:56.57 (33.34)                                        
 38 Weinstein, Celia M  13 RYWC-CT              6:04.42    5:56.90        
                  32.04     1:08.16 (36.12)     1:44.88 (36.72)     2:21.37 (36.49)
        2:57.54 (36.17)     3:33.75 (36.21)     4:09.72 (35.97)     4:45.88 (36.16)
        5:21.95 (36.07)     5:56.90 (34.95)                                        
 39 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.92    5:57.73        
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)     1:43.73 (37.02)     2:20.71 (36.98)
        2:58.00 (37.29)     3:34.41 (36.41)     4:10.84 (36.43)     4:47.44 (36.60)
        5:23.11 (35.67)     5:57.73 (34.62)                                        
 40 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.57    6:00.31        
                  30.53     1:05.96 (35.43)     1:43.57 (37.61)     2:20.73 (37.16)
        2:58.17 (37.44)     3:34.98 (36.81)     4:12.39 (37.41)     4:49.16 (36.77)
        5:25.83 (36.67)     6:00.31 (34.48)                                        
 41 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               5:57.87    6:00.68        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)     1:43.08 (36.28)     2:19.90 (36.82)
        2:56.71 (36.81)     3:33.25 (36.54)     4:10.29 (37.04)     4:47.31 (37.02)
        5:24.70 (37.39)     6:00.68 (35.98)                                        
 42 Woodruff, Emily J   16 NBS-MR               6:02.38    6:03.02        
                  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)     1:45.40 (36.79)     2:22.61 (37.21)
        2:59.98 (37.37)     3:36.84 (36.86)     4:13.84 (37.00)     4:51.17 (37.33)
        5:28.04 (36.87)     6:03.02 (34.98)                                        
 43 Healey, Meg E       13 Mariners-NJ          6:05.01    6:03.61        
                  30.82     1:06.33 (35.51)     1:43.31 (36.98)     2:20.78 (37.47)
        2:58.79 (38.01)     3:36.77 (37.98)     4:14.73 (37.96)     4:52.73 (38.00)
        5:29.41 (36.68)     6:03.61 (34.20)                                        
 44 Hunt, Olivia J      10 Mariners-NJ          6:03.66    6:05.24        
                  30.45     1:06.51 (36.06)     1:44.35 (37.84)     2:23.13 (38.78)
        3:01.39 (38.26)     3:38.61 (37.22)     4:16.13 (37.52)     4:53.72 (37.59)
        5:30.01 (36.29)     6:05.24 (35.23)                                        
 45 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               5:56.91    6:05.57        
                  31.19     1:05.86 (34.67)     1:42.07 (36.21)     2:19.13 (37.06)
        2:56.33 (37.20)     3:33.48 (37.15)     4:11.79 (38.31)     4:50.44 (38.65)
        5:28.78 (38.34)     6:05.57 (36.79)                                        
 46 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               6:11.08    6:06.02        
                  32.16     1:12.71 (40.55)     1:55.58 (42.87)   6:06.02 (4:10.44)
 47 Rimac, Alexandra    15 NBS-MR               6:10.38    6:06.93        
                  28.64     1:04.98 (36.34)     1:48.37 (43.39)   6:06.93 (4:18.56)
 48 DeBenedictus, Kayl  14 NBS-MR               6:08.79    6:07.03        
                  31.26     1:06.78 (35.52)     1:49.71 (42.93)   6:07.03 (4:17.32)
 49 Duffe, Michelle     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.10    6:11.15        
                  31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)     1:47.72 (38.29)     2:26.12 (38.40)
        3:04.27 (38.15)     3:42.64 (38.37)     4:20.90 (38.26)     4:58.92 (38.02)
        5:36.34 (37.42)     6:11.15 (34.81)                                        
 50 Crater, Stephanie   13 Mariners-NJ          6:15.88    6:11.70        
                  31.47     1:07.22 (35.75)     1:44.70 (37.48)     2:22.62 (37.92)
        3:01.13 (38.51)     3:40.45 (39.32)     4:19.86 (39.41)     4:58.12 (38.26)
        5:36.28 (38.16)     6:11.70 (35.42)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Bella      13 RYWC-CT              6:02.64    6:12.12        
                  32.43     1:09.05 (36.62)     1:46.56 (37.51)     2:24.83 (38.27)
        3:02.14 (37.31)     3:40.04 (37.90)     4:18.26 (38.22)     4:57.75 (39.49)
        5:36.23 (38.48)     6:12.12 (35.89)                                        
 52 McGovern, Emily     13 Mariners-NJ          6:08.74    6:12.72        
                  28.79     1:02.75 (33.96)     1:41.41 (38.66)   6:12.72 (4:31.31)
 53 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR              6:08.11    6:12.98        
                  31.58     1:09.00 (37.42)     1:47.20 (38.20)     2:25.46 (38.26)
        3:04.15 (38.69)     3:42.32 (38.17)     4:19.98 (37.66)     4:58.71 (38.73)
        5:36.57 (37.86)     6:12.98 (36.41)                                        
 54 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               6:10.11    6:15.44        
                  29.42     1:06.21 (36.79)     1:48.98 (42.77)   6:15.44 (4:26.46)
 55 Tonna, Carolann     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.12    6:17.18        
 56 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              6:03.18    6:19.38        
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)     1:41.76 (36.13)     2:19.02 (37.26)
        2:56.81 (37.79)     3:36.54 (39.73)     4:17.02 (40.48)     4:58.41 (41.39)
        5:38.64 (40.23)     6:19.38 (40.74)                                        
 57 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.90    6:35.40        
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)     1:52.21 (40.07)     2:32.71 (40.50)
        3:13.35 (40.64)     3:53.91 (40.56)     4:35.03 (41.12)     5:16.18 (41.15)
        5:57.21 (41.03)     6:35.40 (38.19)                                        
 58 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.39    6:37.97        
                  34.30     1:12.88 (38.58)     1:52.60 (39.72)     2:33.73 (41.13)
        3:15.83 (42.10)     3:57.23 (41.40)     4:38.80 (41.57)     5:20.49 (41.69)
        6:00.51 (40.02)     6:37.97 (37.46)                                        
 59 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               6:45.00    7:02.29        
                  34.13     1:13.32 (39.19)     1:54.63 (41.31)     2:37.41 (42.78)
        3:20.51 (43.10)     4:04.65 (44.14)     4:49.98 (45.33)     5:35.82 (45.84)
        6:21.00 (45.18)     7:02.29 (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:02.27      59.39 METS    16  
                  28.93       59.39 (30.46)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:01.71    1:00.52 METS    13  
                  29.46     1:00.52 (31.06)                                        
  3 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:00.92 METS    12  
                  29.88     1:00.92 (31.04)                                        
  4 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.11    1:02.41 METS    11  
                  30.74     1:02.41 (31.67)                                        
  5 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:02.73         10  
                  30.75     1:02.73 (31.98)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:03.04          9  
                  31.18     1:03.04 (31.86)                                        
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.96          7  
                  31.04     1:03.96 (32.92)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR              1:02.45    1:04.31          5  
                  30.96     1:04.31 (33.35)                                        
  9 Brown, Anna G       16 RYWC-CT              1:04.10    1:04.91          4  
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.05          3  
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:05.74          2  
                  32.28     1:05.74 (33.46)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:06.99          1  
                  32.48     1:06.99 (34.51)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR                58.67    1:01.71 qMETS  
                  30.08     1:01.71 (31.63)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:02.27 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:02.27 (31.57)                                        
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:03.46    1:02.45 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:02.45 (31.64)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:03.15 q      
                  31.07     1:03.15 (32.08)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:03.88 q      
                  31.55     1:03.88 (32.33)                                        
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.03 q      
                  31.53     1:04.03 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              1:00.56    1:04.10 q      
                  31.35     1:04.10 (32.75)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:04.11 q      
                  31.60     1:04.11 (32.51)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:04.40 q      
                  31.85     1:04.40 (32.55)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:04.43 q      
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.45 q      
                  31.76     1:04.45 (32.69)                                        
 12 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:05.13 q      
                  31.92     1:05.13 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT                58.81    1:05.22        
                  31.57     1:05.22 (33.65)                                        
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:05.37        
                  31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:03.17    1:05.70        
                  31.81     1:05.70 (33.89)                                        
 16 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:05.85        
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:02.77    1:06.24        
                  32.54     1:06.24 (33.70)                                        
 18 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:06.37        
                  32.51     1:06.37 (33.86)                                        
 19 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:06.64        
                  33.01     1:06.64 (33.63)                                        
 20 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              1:10.05    1:06.84        
                  32.57     1:06.84 (34.27)                                        
 21 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:07.08        
                  32.43     1:07.08 (34.65)                                        
 22 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              1:04.96    1:07.69        
                  32.96     1:07.69 (34.73)                                        
 23 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.78        
                  32.99     1:07.78 (34.79)                                        
 24 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          1:06.47    1:07.89        
                  33.45     1:07.89 (34.44)                                        
 25 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.98        
                  33.71     1:07.98 (34.27)                                        
 26 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:08.72        
                  33.30     1:08.72 (35.42)                                        
 27 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               1:10.05    1:09.13        
                  33.92     1:09.13 (35.21)                                        
 28 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:09.68        
                  34.02     1:09.68 (35.66)                                        
 29 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.40        
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)                                        
 30 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:11.61        
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:11.26    1:11.98        
                  35.49     1:11.98 (36.49)                                        
 32 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:12.06        
                  35.43     1:12.06 (36.63)                                        
 33 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          1:13.17    1:12.71        
                  34.81     1:12.71 (37.90)                                        
 34 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:10.11    1:13.05        
                  35.54     1:13.05 (37.51)                                        
 35 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:14.51    1:13.18        
                  35.93     1:13.18 (37.25)                                        
 36 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:08.52    1:13.68        
                  34.84     1:13.68 (38.84)                                        
 37 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:14.99        
                  37.21     1:14.99 (37.78)                                        
 38 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:16.82        
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)                                        
 39 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:14.64    1:17.00        
                  37.83     1:17.00 (39.17)                                        
 40 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.00    1:17.38        
                  38.77     1:17.38 (38.61)                                        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:18.09    1:18.18        
                  38.99     1:18.18 (39.19)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:14.25    2:07.18 METS    16  
                  30.58     1:02.60 (32.02)     1:34.90 (32.30)     2:07.18 (32.28)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:10.18    2:08.41 METS    13  
                  30.22     1:02.24 (32.02)     1:34.99 (32.75)     2:08.41 (33.42)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.10    2:10.66 METS    12  
                  31.31     1:03.93 (32.62)     1:37.31 (33.38)     2:10.66 (33.35)
  4 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.04    2:12.80 METS    11  
                  31.53     1:05.00 (33.47)     1:39.24 (34.24)     2:12.80 (33.56)
  5 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               2:20.57    2:15.17         10  
                  32.15     1:06.35 (34.20)     1:40.93 (34.58)     2:15.17 (34.24)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.84    2:15.67          9  
                  32.37     1:06.07 (33.70)     1:40.57 (34.50)     2:15.67 (35.10)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00    2:16.43          7  
                  32.54     1:07.16 (34.62)     1:42.12 (34.96)     2:16.43 (34.31)
  8 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.43    2:16.98          5  
                  32.52     1:07.20 (34.68)     1:42.63 (35.43)     2:16.98 (34.35)
  9 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.63    2:19.26          4  
                  33.41     1:08.47 (35.06)     1:44.02 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.24)
 10 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:19.92    2:19.64          3  
                  33.58     1:08.75 (35.17)     1:44.38 (35.63)     2:19.64 (35.26)
 11 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.04    2:20.68          2  
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:44.00 (37.07)     2:20.68 (36.68)
 12 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:20.99    2:21.83          1  
                  32.84     1:08.41 (35.57)     1:45.02 (36.61)     2:21.83 (36.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:10.18 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:03.55 (32.59)     1:36.95 (33.40)     2:10.18 (33.23)
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:12.84 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:05.21 (33.25)     1:38.85 (33.64)     2:12.84 (33.99)
  3 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:07.58    2:14.25 qMETS  
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)     1:40.12 (34.13)     2:14.25 (34.13)
  4 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:16.04 q      
                  32.38     1:06.25 (33.87)     1:41.65 (35.40)     2:16.04 (34.39)
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:18.10 q      
                  32.45     1:06.92 (34.47)     1:42.43 (35.51)     2:18.10 (35.67)
  6 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:18.63 q      
                  32.70     1:07.29 (34.59)     1:43.12 (35.83)     2:18.63 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:19.04 q      
                  32.77     1:07.13 (34.36)     1:43.62 (36.49)     2:19.04 (35.42)
  8 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    2:19.43 q      
                  33.78     1:09.04 (35.26)     1:44.63 (35.59)     2:19.43 (34.80)
  9 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:19.92 q      
                  33.44   1:44.45 (1:11.01)     2:08.00 (23.55)     2:19.92 (11.92)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:20.00 q      
                  33.23     1:08.53 (35.30)     1:44.19 (35.66)     2:20.00 (35.81)
 11 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:20.57 q      
                  33.24     1:09.32 (36.08)     1:45.28 (35.96)     2:20.57 (35.29)
 12 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:18.31    2:20.99 q      
                  32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)     1:44.10 (36.22)     2:20.99 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              2:12.19    2:21.04        
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)     1:45.74 (36.28)     2:21.04 (35.30)
 14 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:21.42        
                  34.35     1:10.05 (35.70)     1:46.08 (36.03)     2:21.42 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT              2:19.74    2:22.11        
                  33.94     1:10.29 (36.35)     1:46.57 (36.28)     2:22.11 (35.54)
 16 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:22.61        
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)     1:45.63 (37.13)     2:22.61 (36.98)
 17 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:17.99    2:22.99        
                  33.55     1:09.28 (35.73)     1:45.73 (36.45)     2:22.99 (37.26)
 18 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.83    2:23.09        
                  34.22     1:10.27 (36.05)     1:47.12 (36.85)     2:23.09 (35.97)
 19 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:25.55    2:23.32        
                  35.51     1:11.40 (35.89)     1:48.07 (36.67)     2:23.32 (35.25)
 20 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:19.26    2:23.42        
                  34.77     1:10.56 (35.79)     1:47.05 (36.49)     2:23.42 (36.37)
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:23.99        
                  33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)     1:47.33 (37.62)     2:23.99 (36.66)
 22 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:24.06        
                  34.26     1:10.16 (35.90)     1:47.24 (37.08)     2:24.06 (36.82)
 23 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              2:22.63    2:25.31        
                  34.83     1:11.35 (36.52)     1:48.86 (37.51)     2:25.31 (36.45)
 24 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               2:28.52    2:26.82        
                  34.74     1:11.71 (36.97)     1:49.59 (37.88)     2:26.82 (37.23)
 25 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:27.03        
                  35.11     1:12.22 (37.11)     1:50.04 (37.82)     2:27.03 (36.99)
 26 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:33.00    2:28.69        
                  35.34     1:12.77 (37.43)     1:50.88 (38.11)     2:28.69 (37.81)
 27 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:29.73        
                  36.44     1:13.21 (36.77)     1:51.73 (38.52)     2:29.73 (38.00)
 28 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:29.76        
                  34.74     1:12.06 (37.32)     1:51.12 (39.06)     2:29.76 (38.64)
 29 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.09        
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)     1:51.69 (38.38)     2:30.09 (38.40)
 30 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          2:35.39    2:32.29        
                  36.58     1:15.21 (38.63)     1:54.79 (39.58)     2:32.29 (37.50)
 31 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          2:46.56    2:33.87        
                  35.04     1:14.94 (39.90)     1:55.26 (40.32)     2:33.87 (38.61)
 32 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:41.00    2:36.44        
                  37.11     1:17.06 (39.95)     1:57.08 (40.02)     2:36.44 (39.36)
 33 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               2:27.82    2:38.51        
                  36.93     1:16.53 (39.60)   2:38.51 (1:21.98)         2:38.51 ( )
 34 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:37.65    2:39.05        
                  37.40     1:17.69 (40.29)     1:58.86 (41.17)     2:39.05 (40.19)
 35 Miller, Adrienne B        12 RYWC-CT              2:47.02    2:39.55        
                  36.92     1:17.05 (40.13)     1:58.67 (41.62)     2:39.55 (40.88)
 36 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:41.34    2:41.61        
                  39.92     1:20.88 (40.96)     2:01.84 (40.96)     2:41.61 (39.77)
 37 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.95    2:42.84        
                  39.82     1:21.30 (41.48)     2:02.98 (41.68)     2:42.84 (39.86)
 38 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:53.00        
                  38.50     1:22.51 (44.01)     2:08.56 (46.05)     2:53.00 (44.44)
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              2:20.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:29.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:09.77 METS    16  
                  32.95     1:09.77 (36.82)                                        
  2 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               1:12.40    1:10.76 METS    13  
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:12.39    1:10.81 METS    12  
                  33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:12.41         11  
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:12.68         10  
                  34.99     1:12.68 (37.69)                                        
  6 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              1:14.11    1:13.33          8  
                  34.89     1:13.33 (38.44)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:13.33          8  
                  34.55     1:13.33 (38.78)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:13.36          5  
                  34.77     1:13.36 (38.59)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:14.19          4  
                  35.17     1:14.19 (39.02)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.06          3  
                  36.90     1:16.06 (39.16)                                        
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.10          2  
                  36.22     1:16.10 (39.88)                                        
 12 Markey, Chloe E     12 Mariners-NJ          1:17.07    1:16.49          1  
                  35.90     1:16.49 (40.59)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:11.21 qMETS  
                  33.31     1:11.21 (37.90)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.53 qMETS  
                  34.19     1:11.53 (37.34)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:12.39 q      
                  34.07     1:12.39 (38.32)                                        
  4 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.93    1:12.40 q      
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:12.93 q      
                  35.01     1:12.93 (37.92)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:12.99 q      
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:15.99    1:13.38 q      
                  34.63     1:13.38 (38.75)                                        
  8 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT              1:08.68    1:14.11 q      
                  35.30     1:14.11 (38.81)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:15.44 q      
                  36.86     1:15.44 (38.58)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:17.00 q      
                  37.37     1:17.00 (39.63)                                        
 11 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.97    1:17.07 q      
                  36.80     1:17.07 (40.27)                                        
 12 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.48 q      
                  36.41     1:17.48 (41.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:17.96        
                  37.39     1:17.96 (40.57)                                        
 14 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:18.34    1:18.14        
                  37.41     1:18.14 (40.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:18.37        
                  37.53     1:18.37 (40.84)                                        
 16 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:15.98    1:18.43        
                  36.81     1:18.43 (41.62)                                        
 17 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.52        
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)                                        
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:18.86        
                  37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)                                        
 19 Mele, Mandy P             15 RYWC-CT              1:17.50    1:18.90        
                  37.04     1:18.90 (41.86)                                        
 20 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:18.48    1:19.46        
                  38.60     1:19.46 (40.86)                                        
 21 O'Leary, Madelyn D        12 RYWC-CT              1:17.90    1:19.71        
                  37.77     1:19.71 (41.94)                                        
 22 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:20.51    1:19.78        
                  37.89     1:19.78 (41.89)                                        
 23 Ferrarie, Stephanie N     17 RYWC-CT              1:20.62    1:20.14        
                  37.86     1:20.14 (42.28)                                        
 24 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:20.25        
                  38.30     1:20.25 (41.95)                                        
 25 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              1:25.93    1:20.46        
                  38.07     1:20.46 (42.39)                                        
 26 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:21.09        
                  38.03     1:21.09 (43.06)                                        
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:21.11        
                  38.83     1:21.11 (42.28)                                        
 28 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.47        
                  38.91     1:21.47 (42.56)                                        
 29 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:23.37    1:23.57        
                  39.82     1:23.57 (43.75)                                        
 30 Holman, Maggie A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.11    1:23.87        
                  40.37     1:23.87 (43.50)                                        
 31 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.29        
                  39.15     1:24.29 (45.14)                                        
 32 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:30.79    1:32.93        
                  43.56     1:32.93 (49.37)                                        
 -- Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:31.22         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               2:33.90    2:29.56 METS    16  
                  34.31     1:12.44 (38.13)     1:50.72 (38.28)     2:29.56 (38.84)
  2 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.98    2:34.04 METS    13  
                  35.29     1:14.06 (38.77)     1:53.78 (39.72)     2:34.04 (40.26)
  3 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.84    2:34.13 METS    12  
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)     1:54.24 (39.95)     2:34.13 (39.89)
  4 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.93    2:35.10 METS    11  
                  34.73     1:13.67 (38.94)     1:54.29 (40.62)     2:35.10 (40.81)
  5 Regan, Courtney T   16 RYWC-CT              2:35.97    2:35.44 METS    10  
                  34.94     1:14.21 (39.27)     1:54.18 (39.97)     2:35.44 (41.26)
  6 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:38.13    2:36.21          9  
                  34.66     1:13.87 (39.21)     1:54.76 (40.89)     2:36.21 (41.45)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.32    2:36.44          7  
                  35.52     1:15.05 (39.53)     1:55.41 (40.36)     2:36.44 (41.03)
  8 Markey, Chloe E     12 Mariners-NJ          2:43.98    2:42.35          5  
                  37.50     1:18.98 (41.48)     2:01.01 (42.03)     2:42.35 (41.34)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:47.02    2:43.71          4  
                  37.76     1:20.00 (42.24)     2:02.48 (42.48)     2:43.71 (41.23)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:46.53    2:44.65          3  
                  38.42     1:20.14 (41.72)     2:02.78 (42.64)     2:44.65 (41.87)
 11 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.38    2:46.75          2  
                  37.75     1:19.48 (41.73)     2:03.82 (44.34)     2:46.75 (42.93)
 12 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:47.22    2:48.29          1  
                  38.96     1:21.42 (42.46)     2:04.49 (43.07)     2:48.29 (43.80)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:33.14 qMETS  
                  34.88     1:14.06 (39.18)     1:53.86 (39.80)     2:33.14 (39.28)
  2 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:33.90 qMETS  
                  35.28     1:14.56 (39.28)     1:54.05 (39.49)     2:33.90 (39.85)
  3 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:34.93 qMETS  
                  34.80     1:14.54 (39.74)     1:55.15 (40.61)     2:34.93 (39.78)
  4 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:35.84 qMETS  
                  36.21     1:15.51 (39.30)     1:55.81 (40.30)     2:35.84 (40.03)
  5 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT              2:28.95    2:35.97 qMETS  
                  35.75     1:15.36 (39.61)     1:55.32 (39.96)     2:35.97 (40.65)
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.61    2:35.98 qMETS  
                  35.75     1:14.86 (39.11)     1:54.82 (39.96)     2:35.98 (41.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:38.13 q      
                  34.99     1:14.73 (39.74)     1:55.88 (41.15)     2:38.13 (42.25)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:38.32 q      
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)     1:56.81 (41.01)     2:38.32 (41.51)
  9 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:42.38 q      
                  37.34     1:18.13 (40.79)     2:00.47 (42.34)     2:42.38 (41.91)
 10 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.40    2:43.98 q      
                  37.39     1:19.72 (42.33)     2:02.88 (43.16)     2:43.98 (41.10)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:45.73 q      
                  37.40     1:19.69 (42.29)     2:03.35 (43.66)     2:45.73 (42.38)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:47.46    2:46.53 q      
                  38.49     1:20.58 (42.09)     2:03.29 (42.71)     2:46.53 (43.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              2:40.73    2:47.02        
                  38.28     1:20.73 (42.45)     2:04.18 (43.45)     2:47.02 (42.84)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:39.91    2:47.22        
                  38.61     1:20.95 (42.34)     2:04.04 (43.09)     2:47.22 (43.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:49.39        
                  38.15     1:21.27 (43.12)     2:05.33 (44.06)     2:49.39 (44.06)
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     15 NDAC-MR              2:46.34    2:51.38        
                  38.72     1:22.40 (43.68)     2:07.77 (45.37)     2:51.38 (43.61)
 17 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:50.30    2:52.38        
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)     2:08.13 (45.39)     2:52.38 (44.25)
 18 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:53.23        
                  38.38     1:22.77 (44.39)     2:07.23 (44.46)     2:53.23 (46.00)
 18 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.92    2:53.23        
                  38.00     1:22.72 (44.72)     2:09.32 (46.60)     2:53.23 (43.91)
 20 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:51.04    2:56.15        
                  40.17     1:23.72 (43.55)     2:09.68 (45.96)     2:56.15 (46.47)
 21 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:56.80    2:58.50        
                  40.54     1:26.47 (45.93)     2:12.62 (46.15)     2:58.50 (45.88)
 -- Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              2:57.53         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR                 59.34      57.16 METS    16  
                  27.48       57.16 (29.68)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:02.28      59.26 METS    13  
                  27.56       59.26 (31.70)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47      59.63 METS    12  
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)                                        
  4 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:01.06 METS    11  
                  28.55     1:01.06 (32.51)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:03.12    1:01.74 METS    10  
                  28.92     1:01.74 (32.82)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:02.98          9  
                  29.90     1:02.98 (33.08)                                        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.06          7  
                  29.57     1:03.06 (33.49)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:04.72          5  
                  30.11     1:04.72 (34.61)                                        
  9 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:05.48    1:04.99          4  
                  30.83     1:04.99 (34.16)                                        
 10 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:04.61    1:05.08          3  
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)                                        
 11 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:06.28          2  
                  30.50     1:06.28 (35.78)                                        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A   17 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.29          1  
                  30.27     1:06.29 (36.02)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 57.11      59.34 qMETS  
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:00.47 qMETS  
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)                                        
  3 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.15    1:02.28 q      
                  29.66     1:02.28 (32.62)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:03.12 q      
                  29.60     1:03.12 (33.52)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:03.33 q      
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:03.46 q      
                  30.20     1:03.46 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11    1:03.97 q      
                  29.74     1:03.97 (34.23)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:01.43    1:04.30 q      
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:06.52    1:04.61 q      
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)                                        
 10 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:05.10 q      
                  30.28     1:05.10 (34.82)                                        
 11 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:05.14 q      
                  30.34     1:05.14 (34.80)                                        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.25 q      
                  29.87     1:05.25 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:05.48        
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:06.11        
                  30.57     1:06.11 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:06.21        
                  30.18     1:06.21 (36.03)                                        
 16 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:07.28        
                  31.02     1:07.28 (36.26)                                        
 17 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          1:06.50    1:07.58        
                  31.57     1:07.58 (36.01)                                        
 18 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:07.74        
                  31.09     1:07.74 (36.65)                                        
 19 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:08.03        
                  31.01     1:08.03 (37.02)                                        
 20 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              1:06.66    1:08.31        
                  32.93     1:08.31 (35.38)                                        
 21 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.53        
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)                                        
 22 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              1:05.54    1:08.92        
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
 23 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:09.10        
                  32.82     1:09.10 (36.28)                                        
 24 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:09.28        
                  31.46     1:09.28 (37.82)                                        
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:10.24        
                  32.36     1:10.24 (37.88)                                        
 26 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:10.83        
                  31.83     1:10.83 (39.00)                                        
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:11.12        
                  31.96     1:11.12 (39.16)                                        
 28 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.43        
                  32.86     1:11.43 (38.57)                                        
 29 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:11.98        
                  32.59     1:11.98 (39.39)                                        
 30 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              1:09.59    1:12.29        
                  32.90     1:12.29 (39.39)                                        
 31 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          1:12.97    1:12.41        
                  35.05     1:12.41 (37.36)                                        
 32 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:13.51        
                  34.01     1:13.51 (39.50)                                        
 33 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:14.18        
                  34.73     1:14.18 (39.45)                                        
 34 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               1:16.07    1:14.19        
                  33.92     1:14.19 (40.27)                                        
 35 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       17 NDAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.47        
                  34.89     1:14.47 (39.58)                                        
 36 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:12.70    1:15.35        
                  35.84     1:15.35 (39.51)                                        
 37 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          1:17.73    1:15.42        
                  36.35     1:15.42 (39.07)                                        
 38 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:15.54        
                  34.81     1:15.54 (40.73)                                        
 39 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:16.38    1:17.25        
                  37.59     1:17.25 (39.66)                                        
 40 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:17.13    1:20.81        
                  36.28     1:20.81 (44.53)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               2:07.24    2:03.21 METS    16  
                  28.33       59.57 (31.24)     1:31.26 (31.69)     2:03.21 (31.95)
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:14.90    2:10.00 METS    13  
                  28.96     1:01.92 (32.96)     1:35.58 (33.66)     2:10.00 (34.42)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.91    2:14.08 METS    12  
                  30.06     1:03.64 (33.58)     1:38.57 (34.93)     2:14.08 (35.51)
  4 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.55    2:18.00 METS    11  
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:40.24 (35.25)     2:18.00 (37.76)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:25.24    2:20.00         10  
                  30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)     1:42.00 (36.86)     2:20.00 (38.00)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.33    2:22.85          9  
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:45.31 (38.72)     2:22.85 (37.54)
  7 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               2:22.18    2:23.00          7  
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:45.92 (37.54)     2:23.00 (37.08)
  8 Barry, Amanda E     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.35    2:24.36          5  
                  31.26     1:07.52 (36.26)     1:46.28 (38.76)     2:24.36 (38.08)
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:19.68    2:24.78          4  
                  31.44     1:06.64 (35.20)     1:44.14 (37.50)     2:24.78 (40.64)
 10 Tingley, Nicole K   12 Mariners-NJ          2:32.08    2:30.30          3  
                  31.74     1:09.20 (37.46)     1:50.02 (40.82)     2:30.30 (40.28)
 11 Lucas, Sydney P     16 Mariners-NJ          2:30.55    2:31.81          2  
                  32.46     1:09.96 (37.50)     1:50.94 (40.98)     2:31.81 (40.87)
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.55    2:34.62          1  
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)     1:50.73 (41.05)     2:34.62 (43.89)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:07.24 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)     1:34.25 (32.32)     2:07.24 (32.99)
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:10.02    2:14.90 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:03.62 (33.83)     1:39.17 (35.55)     2:14.90 (35.73)
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:15.33 qMETS  
                  30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)     1:40.55 (35.94)     2:15.33 (34.78)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:16.91 qMETS  
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:40.66 (35.72)     2:16.91 (36.25)
  5 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.81    2:19.55 q      
                  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:42.40 (35.98)     2:19.55 (37.15)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:19.68 q      
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:41.41 (35.61)     2:19.68 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:31.97    2:22.18 q      
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)     1:45.12 (36.98)     2:22.18 (37.06)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.85    2:22.55 q      
                  30.25     1:04.88 (34.63)     1:41.94 (37.06)     2:22.55 (40.61)
  9 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.43    2:23.35 q      
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:45.94 (37.98)     2:23.35 (37.41)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:25.24 q      
                  30.73     1:05.98 (35.25)     1:45.08 (39.10)     2:25.24 (40.16)
 11 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          2:33.09    2:30.55 q      
                  32.54     1:09.65 (37.11)     1:50.06 (40.41)     2:30.55 (40.49)
 12 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          2:33.28    2:32.08 q      
                  33.34     1:11.43 (38.09)     1:52.20 (40.77)     2:32.08 (39.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              2:30.25    2:37.19        
                  33.12     1:12.50 (39.38)     1:54.67 (42.17)     2:37.19 (42.52)
 14 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:47.83    2:42.75        
                  35.98     1:17.80 (41.82)     2:00.24 (42.44)     2:42.75 (42.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          3:11.85    2:44.07        
                  35.08     1:18.23 (43.15)     2:02.62 (44.39)     2:44.07 (41.45)
 16 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          2:46.32    2:47.14        
                  36.45     1:17.22 (40.77)     2:03.49 (46.27)     2:47.14 (43.65)
 17 Arcomano, Becca J         15 NDAC-MR              2:34.73    2:50.46        
                  34.20     1:16.15 (41.95)     2:01.77 (45.62)     2:50.46 (48.69)
 18 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          2:55.35    2:56.44        
                  39.07     1:25.44 (46.37)     2:11.94 (46.50)     2:56.44 (44.50)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:14.35    2:07.70 METS    16  
                  28.93     1:02.21 (33.28)     1:38.21 (36.00)     2:07.70 (29.49)
  2 Friese, Brittany M  18 NBS-MR               2:11.51    2:07.77 METS    13  
                  27.73     1:01.10 (33.37)     1:40.63 (39.53)     2:07.77 (27.14)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.08    2:14.37 METS    12  
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)     1:43.91 (39.97)     2:14.37 (30.46)
  4 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.19    2:14.51 METS    11  
                  29.10     1:03.18 (34.08)     1:44.31 (41.13)     2:14.51 (30.20)
  5 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.63    2:15.09 METS    10  
                  28.90     1:03.57 (34.67)     1:42.58 (39.01)     2:15.09 (32.51)
  6 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.69    2:15.65 METS     9  
                  29.09     1:02.95 (33.86)     1:43.94 (40.99)     2:15.65 (31.71)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:15.79 METS     7  
                  29.51     1:03.73 (34.22)     1:44.71 (40.98)     2:15.79 (31.08)
  8 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:16.63          5  
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:45.44 (40.68)     2:16.63 (31.19)
  9 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.78    2:17.01          4  
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:45.34 (41.36)     2:17.01 (31.67)
 10 Lydon, Breann N     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.17    2:17.17          3  
                1:01.00      1:03.68 (2.68)     1:46.19 (42.51)     2:17.17 (30.98)
 11 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.92    2:18.07          2  
                  30.13     1:04.74 (34.61)     1:45.86 (41.12)     2:18.07 (32.21)
 12 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:21.07          1  
                  30.15     1:06.44 (36.29)     1:48.25 (41.81)     2:21.07 (32.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:08.96    2:11.51 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:01.14 (33.01)     1:42.20 (41.06)     2:11.51 (29.31)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:09.07    2:14.35 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:03.74 (34.47)     1:41.83 (38.09)     2:14.35 (32.52)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.93    2:14.78 qMETS  
                  29.41     1:04.00 (34.59)     1:43.78 (39.78)     2:14.78 (31.00)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:15.41 qMETS  
                  29.08     1:02.80 (33.72)     1:43.90 (41.10)     2:15.41 (31.51)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:16.69 q      
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)     1:44.14 (41.81)     2:16.69 (32.55)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:17.63 q      
                  29.38     1:04.99 (35.61)     1:45.13 (40.14)     2:17.63 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:18.08 q      
                  29.28     1:03.82 (34.54)     1:45.22 (41.40)     2:18.08 (32.86)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:18.83 q      
                  29.87     1:05.55 (35.68)     1:46.96 (41.41)     2:18.83 (31.87)
  9 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.08    2:18.90 q      
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)     1:46.94 (41.18)     2:18.90 (31.96)
 10 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:18.92 q      
                  30.33     1:04.72 (34.39)     1:46.68 (41.96)     2:18.92 (32.24)
 11 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:19.17 q      
                  29.78     1:04.49 (34.71)     1:47.08 (42.59)     2:19.17 (32.09)
 12 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:19.19 q      
                  30.16     1:05.79 (35.63)     1:48.53 (42.74)     2:19.19 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Regan, Courtney T         16 RYWC-CT              2:12.94    2:19.87        
                  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)     1:48.12 (40.76)     2:19.87 (31.75)
 14 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:20.12        
                  30.81     1:04.99 (34.18)     1:47.81 (42.82)     2:20.12 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:21.12        
                  30.73     1:06.55 (35.82)     1:49.08 (42.53)     2:21.12 (32.04)
 16 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:21.19        
                  30.30     1:07.21 (36.91)     1:47.88 (40.67)     2:21.19 (33.31)
 17 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:21.33        
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)     1:47.71 (40.07)     2:21.33 (33.62)
 18 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:14.80    2:22.24        
                  31.51     1:07.82 (36.31)     1:48.09 (40.27)     2:22.24 (34.15)
 19 Tingley, Nicole K         12 Mariners-NJ          2:28.20    2:23.60        
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)     1:51.20 (44.28)     2:23.60 (32.40)
 20 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:19.79    2:23.82        
                  30.45     1:05.71 (35.26)     1:50.36 (44.65)     2:23.82 (33.46)
 21 Scharf, Samantha P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.46    2:24.83        
                  31.03     1:08.32 (37.29)     1:54.16 (45.84)     2:24.83 (30.67)
 22 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:19.78    2:24.90        
                  31.51     1:07.19 (35.68)     1:52.42 (45.23)     2:24.90 (32.48)
 23 Martinelli, Amy M         15 RYWC-CT              2:23.78    2:24.95        
                  30.81     1:09.20 (38.39)     1:53.47 (44.27)     2:24.95 (31.48)
 24 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:33.32    2:24.97        
                  29.88     1:05.70 (35.82)     1:52.65 (46.95)     2:24.97 (32.32)
 25 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:18.69    2:25.43        
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)     1:52.00 (44.72)     2:25.43 (33.43)
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:25.48        
                  30.94     1:09.53 (38.59)     1:52.02 (42.49)     2:25.48 (33.46)
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:25.50        
                  31.23     1:09.92 (38.69)     1:50.59 (40.67)     2:25.50 (34.91)
 28 Palicz, Sam V             16 RYWC-CT              2:12.83    2:26.15        
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)     1:52.59 (44.94)     2:26.15 (33.56)
 29 McDonald, Megan P         15 RYWC-CT              2:31.38    2:26.96        
                  31.40     1:08.40 (37.00)     1:55.28 (46.88)     2:26.96 (31.68)
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:28.37    2:27.35        
                  32.85     1:11.39 (38.54)     1:53.91 (42.52)     2:27.35 (33.44)
 31 Weckesser, Kayla N        16 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.73        
                  32.07     1:11.31 (39.24)     1:53.51 (42.20)     2:27.73 (34.22)
 32 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              2:22.71    2:28.27        
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)     1:52.19 (43.63)     2:28.27 (36.08)
 33 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.74    2:28.78        
                  31.48     1:08.30 (36.82)     1:54.82 (46.52)     2:28.78 (33.96)
 34 Ferrarie, Stephanie N     17 RYWC-CT              2:22.48    2:29.33        
                  33.30     1:10.90 (37.60)   2:27.00 (1:16.10)      2:29.33 (2.33)
 35 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:29.85        
                  32.12     1:09.71 (37.59)     1:57.04 (47.33)     2:29.85 (32.81)
 36 O'Leary, Madelyn D        12 RYWC-CT              2:27.02    2:29.87        
                  31.15     1:12.52 (41.37)     1:55.80 (43.28)     2:29.87 (34.07)
 37 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:25.47    2:31.18        
                  33.61     1:08.42 (34.81)     1:59.00 (50.58)     2:31.18 (32.18)
 38 Lucas, Sydney P           16 Mariners-NJ          2:30.71    2:31.44        
                  31.62     1:12.65 (41.03)     1:56.56 (43.91)     2:31.44 (34.88)
 39 Mele, Mandy P             15 RYWC-CT              2:36.66    2:31.95        
                  32.59     1:14.09 (41.50)     1:57.77 (43.68)     2:31.95 (34.18)
 40 Brown, Anna G             16 RYWC-CT              2:26.11    2:33.64        
                  33.56     1:09.78 (36.22)     1:57.88 (48.10)     2:33.64 (35.76)
 41 Hunt, Olivia J            10 Mariners-NJ          2:41.30    2:34.31        
                  32.86     1:11.80 (38.94)     2:00.30 (48.50)     2:34.31 (34.01)
 42 Wootton, Olivia I         15 RYWC-CT              2:30.72    2:34.41        
                  34.63     1:14.10 (39.47)     1:59.27 (45.17)     2:34.41 (35.14)
 43 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:33.61    2:34.92        
                  33.46     1:14.03 (40.57)     1:56.99 (42.96)     2:34.92 (37.93)
 44 Markey, Chloe E           12 Mariners-NJ          2:39.17    2:35.14        
                  33.83     1:16.50 (42.67)     1:59.43 (42.93)     2:35.14 (35.71)
 45 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:36.04        
                  34.64     1:12.09 (37.45)     1:58.19 (46.10)     2:36.04 (37.85)
 46 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:36.23    2:36.30        
                  33.52     1:12.41 (38.89)     1:59.51 (47.10)     2:36.30 (36.79)
 47 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:29.68    2:36.36        
                  32.95     1:11.64 (38.69)     1:58.46 (46.82)     2:36.36 (37.90)
 48 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:40.34    2:40.32        
                  36.05     1:18.06 (42.01)     2:02.76 (44.70)     2:40.32 (37.56)
 49 Rimac, Alexandra          15 NBS-MR               2:41.60    2:42.28        
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)     2:07.44 (55.50)     2:42.28 (34.84)
 50 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:43.48        
                  34.29     1:16.85 (42.56)     2:02.83 (45.98)     2:43.48 (40.65)
 51 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:43.84        
                  34.36     1:16.22 (41.86)     2:03.73 (47.51)     2:43.84 (40.11)
 52 Zeien, Jessica N          16 Mariners-NJ          2:40.15    2:44.36        
                  33.62     1:13.26 (39.64)     2:06.50 (53.24)     2:44.36 (37.86)
 53 Miller, Adrienne B        12 RYWC-CT              2:45.10    2:46.08        
                  38.47     1:17.89 (39.42)     2:11.42 (53.53)     2:46.08 (34.66)
 54 Solis, Susana             17 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.37        
                  36.06     1:19.55 (43.49)     2:16.67 (57.12)     2:58.37 (41.70)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              4:40.13    4:42.43 METS    16  
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:38.16 (34.57)     2:13.29 (35.13)
        2:54.11 (40.82)     3:36.49 (42.38)     4:09.80 (33.31)     4:42.43 (32.63)
  2 Toth, Kayleigh T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.00    4:45.92 METS    13  
                  30.26     1:05.20 (34.94)     1:41.86 (36.66)     2:18.01 (36.15)
        2:59.94 (41.93)     3:41.55 (41.61)     4:13.88 (32.33)     4:45.92 (32.04)
  3 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.57    4:48.13         12  
                  29.18     1:03.58 (34.40)     1:41.07 (37.49)     2:17.65 (36.58)
        2:58.44 (40.79)     3:39.73 (41.29)     4:13.90 (34.17)     4:48.13 (34.23)
  4 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.62    4:54.67         11  
                  30.62     1:07.46 (36.84)     1:44.58 (37.12)     2:21.62 (37.04)
        3:05.99 (44.37)     3:50.64 (44.65)     4:23.05 (32.41)     4:54.67 (31.62)
  5 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.27    4:55.25         10  
                  31.55     1:08.38 (36.83)     1:46.62 (38.24)     2:24.33 (37.71)
        3:05.03 (40.70)     3:46.89 (41.86)     4:22.20 (35.31)     4:55.25 (33.05)
  6 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               4:56.32    4:55.31          9  
                  32.70     1:09.53 (36.83)     1:45.99 (36.46)     2:22.26 (36.27)
        3:06.18 (43.92)     3:49.18 (43.00)     4:22.77 (33.59)     4:55.31 (32.54)
  7 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.86    4:56.46          7  
                  30.96     1:07.71 (36.75)     1:45.88 (38.17)     2:22.77 (36.89)
        3:05.96 (43.19)     3:48.55 (42.59)     4:23.32 (34.77)     4:56.46 (33.14)
  8 Makris, Hannah K    14 RYWC-CT              4:39.07    4:57.45          5  
                  30.83     1:07.72 (36.89)     1:46.40 (38.68)     2:25.08 (38.68)
        3:05.09 (40.01)     3:46.67 (41.58)     4:22.85 (36.18)     4:57.45 (34.60)
  9 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    4:58.06          4  
                  31.86     1:08.97 (37.11)     1:46.98 (38.01)     2:24.36 (37.38)
        3:07.38 (43.02)     3:50.11 (42.73)     4:24.58 (34.47)     4:58.06 (33.48)
 10 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              5:02.31    4:59.27          3  
                  31.53     1:07.52 (35.99)     1:43.76 (36.24)     2:20.86 (37.10)
        3:05.62 (44.76)     3:50.53 (44.91)     4:24.88 (34.35)     4:59.27 (34.39)
 11 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.90    5:00.32          2  
                  30.34     1:06.12 (35.78)     1:44.69 (38.57)     2:24.34 (39.65)
        3:07.18 (42.84)     3:52.04 (44.86)     4:26.57 (34.53)     5:00.32 (33.75)
 12 Regan, Gracie C     14 RYWC-CT              6:10.55    5:06.53          1  
                  35.84     1:17.78 (41.94)     1:56.13 (38.35)     2:35.76 (39.63)
        3:16.10 (40.34)     3:58.02 (41.92)     4:32.50 (34.48)     5:06.53 (34.03)
 13 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               5:13.58    5:07.24        
                  31.74     1:09.12 (37.38)     1:49.09 (39.97)     2:29.30 (40.21)
        3:13.43 (44.13)     3:59.69 (46.26)     4:33.84 (34.15)     5:07.24 (33.40)
 14 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              5:06.45    5:07.51        
                  32.11     1:09.78 (37.67)     1:50.61 (40.83)     2:30.36 (39.75)
        3:13.06 (42.70)     3:56.07 (43.01)     4:32.87 (36.80)     5:07.51 (34.64)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              5:02.87    5:07.52        
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)     1:50.93 (38.55)     2:28.79 (37.86)
        3:13.03 (44.24)     3:56.36 (43.33)     4:32.49 (36.13)     5:07.52 (35.03)
 16 Palicz, Sam V       16 RYWC-CT              5:14.09    5:09.97        
                  32.41     1:11.14 (38.73)     1:50.46 (39.32)     2:28.80 (38.34)
        3:15.18 (46.38)     4:00.62 (45.44)     4:35.90 (35.28)     5:09.97 (34.07)
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              5:06.18    5:11.47        
                  32.65     1:09.87 (37.22)     1:50.19 (40.32)     2:30.66 (40.47)
        3:13.41 (42.75)     3:57.31 (43.90)     4:35.07 (37.76)     5:11.47 (36.40)
 18 Mendelson, Emily J  13 RYWC-CT              6:00.11    5:11.94        
                  32.52     1:09.94 (37.42)     1:51.46 (41.52)     2:33.63 (42.17)
        3:16.07 (42.44)     3:59.72 (43.65)     4:36.67 (36.95)     5:11.94 (35.27)
 19 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               5:25.55    5:12.24        
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)     1:48.51 (39.49)     2:28.15 (39.64)
        3:15.27 (47.12)     4:03.52 (48.25)     4:38.59 (35.07)     5:12.24 (33.65)
 20 McPeek, Devin J     14 Mariners-NJ          5:49.80    5:19.39        
                  33.87     1:12.53 (38.66)     1:52.58 (40.05)     2:32.46 (39.88)
        3:19.19 (46.73)     4:04.75 (45.56)     4:42.28 (37.53)     5:19.39 (37.11)
 21 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               5:19.56    5:20.73        
                  30.77     1:07.27 (36.50)     1:46.10 (38.83)     2:26.33 (40.23)
        3:15.79 (49.46)     4:06.80 (51.01)     4:44.09 (37.29)     5:20.73 (36.64)
 22 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               5:35.45    5:27.88        
                  34.35     1:15.14 (40.79)     1:57.53 (42.39)     2:38.77 (41.24)
        3:26.63 (47.86)     4:12.98 (46.35)     4:50.85 (37.87)     5:27.88 (37.03)
 23 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.90    5:28.44        
                  34.99     1:19.42 (44.43)     2:02.60 (43.18)     2:45.09 (42.49)
        3:30.69 (45.60)     4:16.71 (46.02)     4:53.65 (36.94)     5:28.44 (34.79)
 24 Stepp-Davis, Makay  16 NBS-MR               5:24.01    5:28.98        
                  33.61     1:15.46 (41.85)     1:58.60 (43.14)     2:40.56 (41.96)
        3:24.81 (44.25)     4:10.48 (45.67)     4:50.65 (40.17)     5:28.98 (38.33)
 25 Sager, Alexa M      15 NBS-MR               5:35.15    5:40.04        
                  35.66     1:17.38 (41.72)     2:00.29 (42.91)     2:40.86 (40.57)
        3:32.44 (51.58)     4:24.75 (52.31)     5:03.30 (38.55)     5:40.04 (36.74)
 26 Hoarty, Emma        16 NBS-MR               5:40.61    5:41.49        
                  35.84     1:19.08 (43.24)     2:03.57 (44.49)     2:48.65 (45.08)
        3:34.41 (45.76)     4:22.66 (48.25)     5:02.66 (40.00)     5:41.49 (38.83)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitly  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      30.45 JO      16  
  2 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      31.82 JO      13  
  3 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                31.70      32.60 SILV    12  
  4 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR                32.44      32.81 SILV    11  
  5 Kaiser, Ethan D     10 NDAC-MR                34.67      33.52 SILV    10  
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 34.06      33.80 SILV     9  
  7 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 32.36      34.40 SILV     7  
  8 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                34.16      34.43 SILV     5  
  9 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 35.11      35.03 SILV     4  
 10 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR                34.97      35.94          3  
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                38.20      36.80          2  
 12 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 35.66      36.90          1  
 13 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                37.19      37.15        
 14 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR                 38.91      37.17        
 15 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR                 38.56      37.49        
 16 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                36.93      38.47        
 17 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 39.54      39.26        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                38.26      39.78        
 19 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                 40.29      40.24        
 20 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 37.25      40.26        
 21 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                39.62      41.27        
 22 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                40.26      41.73        
 23 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 41.08      41.91        
 24 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 44.47      42.31        
 25 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR                45.62      45.10        
 26 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR                47.72      45.55        
 27 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                 50.67      46.62        
 28 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR                 57.76      53.75        
 29 Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR                53.18      57.15        
 30 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR                 56.82      57.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:06.81 JO      16  
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:07.00 JO      13  
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)                                        
  3 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:08.09 JO      12  
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:08.16 JO      11  
                  33.31     1:08.16 (34.85)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.02    1:08.42 JO      10  
                  33.28     1:08.42 (35.14)                                        
  6 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:12.34    1:09.76 JO       9  
                  32.97     1:09.76 (36.79)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15    1:10.17 JO       7  
                  33.76     1:10.17 (36.41)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:12.94    1:12.41 SILV     5  
                  35.07     1:12.41 (37.34)                                        
  9 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.44 SILV     4  
                  34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)                                        
 10 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.19 SILV     3  
                  34.96     1:13.19 (38.23)                                        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:18.37    1:15.79 SILV     2  
                  36.68     1:15.79 (39.11)                                        
 12 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:18.36 SILV     1  
                  37.51     1:18.36 (40.85)                                        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:19.72    1:19.84        
                  36.02     1:19.84 (43.82)                                        
 14 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:22.08        
                  38.50     1:22.08 (43.58)                                        
 15 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:26.47    1:22.42        
                  38.88     1:22.42 (43.54)                                        
 16 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR               1:28.10    1:27.30        
                  41.34     1:27.30 (45.96)                                        
 17 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR               1:30.61    1:28.08        
                  40.88     1:28.08 (47.20)                                        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:29.04        
                  57.00     1:29.04 (32.04)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:27.29    1:29.88        
 20 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:30.22        
                  41.98     1:30.22 (48.24)                                        
 21 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:34.82    1:32.00        
                  42.16     1:32.00 (49.84)                                        
 22 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:32.32        
                  43.90     1:32.32 (48.42)                                        
 23 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.55        
                  40.89     1:32.55 (51.66)                                        
 24 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:32.78    1:32.56        
                  43.63     1:32.56 (48.93)                                        
 25 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:30.71    1:32.76        
                  44.61     1:32.76 (48.15)                                        
 26 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR              1:36.52    1:36.05        
                  44.61     1:36.05 (51.44)                                        
 27 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:29.40    1:36.43        
                  43.78     1:36.43 (52.65)                                        
 28 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              2:00.12    1:40.32        
                  47.28     1:40.32 (53.04)                                        
 29 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR               1:36.56    1:44.38        
 30 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:46.87    1:44.54        
                  51.60     1:44.54 (52.94)                                        
 31 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:57.73        
 32 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:13.10        
                1:07.00   2:13.10 (1:06.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.29      35.62 JO      16  
  2 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.56      35.77 JO      13  
  3 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      35.82 JO      12  
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      36.68 JO      11  
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      36.94 JO      10  
  6 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 39.64      40.00 SILV     9  
  7 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                40.08      40.08 SILV     7  
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 41.17      40.96 SILV     5  
  9 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.53          4  
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                44.33      43.56          3  
 11 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                44.29      44.38          2  
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                45.38      45.55          1  
 13 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                42.50      45.68        
 14 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                45.09      46.01        
 15 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                47.07      46.51        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 47.12      46.90        
 17 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 48.15      48.05        
 18 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                45.35      49.84        
 19 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR                59.20      49.99        
 20 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR                 49.58      50.66        
 21 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 51.79      50.80        
 22 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                 58.39      50.99        
 23 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 48.91      51.83        
 24 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                 54.48      54.97        
 25 Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR              1:06.44    1:02.45        
 26 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR               1:02.41    1:05.14        
 -- Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                53.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR                39.36         NS        
 -- Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                39.61         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:14.01 JO      16  
                  36.70     1:14.01 (37.31)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:14.36 JO      13  
                  36.19     1:14.36 (38.17)                                        
  3 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.83    1:17.48 JO      12  
                  38.20     1:17.48 (39.28)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:17.66 JO      11  
                  37.99     1:17.66 (39.67)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:17.69 JO      10  
                  38.51     1:17.69 (39.18)                                        
  6 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.21    1:18.45 JO       9  
                  38.74     1:18.45 (39.71)                                        
  7 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:25.46 SILV     7  
                  40.81     1:25.46 (44.65)                                        
  8 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:27.42    1:27.39 SILV     5  
                  42.89     1:27.39 (44.50)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:33.00 SILV     4  
                  44.25     1:33.00 (48.75)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:34.89 SILV     3  
                  47.96     1:34.89 (46.93)                                        
 11 Kaiser, Ethan D     10 NDAC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.03 SILV     2  
                  52.00     1:35.03 (43.03)                                        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    1:36.07 SILV     1  
                  45.29     1:36.07 (50.78)                                        
 13 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.31        
                  46.61     1:37.31 (50.70)                                        
 14 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:38.04        
                  48.08     1:38.04 (49.96)                                        
 15 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR               1:43.49    1:40.10        
                  50.23     1:40.10 (49.87)                                        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.22        
                  47.22     1:40.22 (53.00)                                        
 17 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:44.00    1:40.43        
                  50.15     1:40.43 (50.28)                                        
 18 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR               1:43.64    1:49.06        
                  52.83     1:49.06 (56.23)                                        
 19 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:53.91        
 20 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:52.65    2:01.72        
                  58.47   2:01.72 (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR               1:49.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.11          DQ (54.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.88 JO      16  
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      41.29 JO      13  
  3 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      41.58 JO      12  
  4 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      43.84 SILV    11  
  5 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                45.82      47.61 SILV    10  
  6 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                49.01      47.65 SILV     9  
  7 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR                46.96      47.69 SILV     7  
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 47.49      48.06 SILV     5  
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                50.22      49.39          4  
 10 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                50.76      49.95          3  
 11 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR                50.63      50.03          2  
 12 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                56.21      53.34          1  
 13 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR                 52.37      53.70        
 14 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR                54.97      54.89        
 15 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:02.72      56.60        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:02.31      57.53        
 17 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               1:17.80      59.08        
 18 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR                 57.35    1:00.14        
 19 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                57.35    1:00.55        
 20 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              1:03.99    1:07.65        
 21 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:04.92    1:16.00        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:00.33         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:10.57         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.06    1:28.34 JO      16  
                  43.16     1:28.34 (45.18)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.39    1:28.41 JO      13  
                  42.45     1:28.41 (45.96)                                        
  3 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.73    1:30.73 JO      12  
                  43.42     1:30.73 (47.31)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.68    1:32.51 JO      11  
                  45.21     1:32.51 (47.30)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:33.19 JO      10  
                  45.51     1:33.19 (47.68)                                        
  6 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.30    1:36.49 SILV     9  
                  46.12     1:36.49 (50.37)                                        
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:49.50    1:40.55 SILV     7  
                  49.20     1:40.55 (51.35)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:46.95    1:42.83 SILV     5  
                  49.73     1:42.83 (53.10)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:46.27    1:44.92 SILV     4  
                  50.07     1:44.92 (54.85)                                        
 10 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR               1:54.64    1:54.34          3  
                  54.57     1:54.34 (59.77)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              2:06.33    2:01.08          2  
                  58.06   2:01.08 (1:03.02)                                        
 12 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.99          1  
                  59.36   2:05.99 (1:06.63)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               2:27.12    2:11.22        
                1:01.35   2:11.22 (1:09.87)                                        
 14 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:43.50        
                1:20.48   2:43.50 (1:23.02)                                        
 -- Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR               2:11.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.14        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      35.80 JO      16  
  2 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 37.97      36.32 SILV    13  
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 38.56      37.38 SILV    11.5
  3 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                37.51      37.38 SILV    11.5
  5 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                36.84      37.58 SILV    10  
  6 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                39.72      38.59 SILV     9  
  7 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 38.26      40.21 SILV     7  
  8 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 42.88      40.60 SILV     5  
  9 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                42.72      40.64 SILV     4  
 10 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR                 47.08      41.97 SILV     3  
 11 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                45.27      46.30          2  
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                53.19      48.92          1  
 13 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                50.17      51.73        
 14 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                50.17      57.21        
 15 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 55.62      57.56        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 56.52      58.26        
 17 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:12.06    1:07.51        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 55.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              1:11.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:20.26 JO      16  
                  37.94     1:20.26 (42.32)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:23.81 JO      12.5
                  39.17     1:23.81 (44.64)                                        
  2 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:23.81 JO      12.5
                  39.76     1:23.81 (44.05)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:24.25 JO      11  
                  40.00     1:24.25 (44.25)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              1:24.39    1:24.33 JO      10  
                  39.41     1:24.33 (44.92)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:25.93 JO       9  
                  40.07     1:25.93 (45.86)                                        
  7 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:29.87    1:28.04 SILV     7  
                  41.02     1:28.04 (47.02)                                        
  8 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:31.10 SILV     5  
                  40.33     1:31.10 (50.77)                                        
  9 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:40.22    1:36.71 SILV     4  
                  42.61     1:36.71 (54.10)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Ethan D     10 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:39.51          3  
                  44.93     1:39.51 (54.58)                                        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:40.26          2  
                  45.42     1:40.26 (54.84)                                        
 12 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:43.67          1  
                  50.18     1:43.67 (53.49)                                        
 13 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    2:00.04        
                  56.08   2:00.04 (1:03.96)                                        
 14 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:04.84        
                  57.04   2:04.84 (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR              1:52.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.59                                                            
 -- Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.37          DQ (46.46)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:35.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.37                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.48    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tommy V       9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:06.00 JO      16  
                1:06.00         1:06.00 ( )                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.43    1:15.52 JO      13  
                  33.40     1:15.52 (42.12)                                        
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.85 SILV    12  
                  38.20     1:22.85 (44.65)                                        
  4 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              1:23.17    1:25.48 SILV    11  
                  39.40     1:25.48 (46.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.94         10  
                  38.09     1:29.94 (51.85)                                        
  6 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:28.76    1:31.25          9  
                  41.66     1:31.25 (49.59)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR              1:31.42    1:33.03          7  
                  45.00     1:33.03 (48.03)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:36.23    1:33.09          5  
                  44.14     1:33.09 (48.95)                                        
  9 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:35.67          4  
                  46.10     1:35.67 (49.57)                                        
 10 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:37.80    1:36.42          3  
                  45.07     1:36.42 (51.35)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:41.23    1:41.41          2  
                  49.80     1:41.41 (51.61)                                        
 12 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               1:46.82    1:41.96          1  
                  46.84     1:41.96 (55.12)                                        
 13 Etri-Maughan, Anth  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.56        
                  46.40     1:42.56 (56.16)                                        
 14 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:44.54    1:42.91        
                  48.56     1:42.91 (54.35)                                        
 15 Matthews, John P    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.82        
                  53.81     1:44.82 (51.01)                                        
 16 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:45.51        
                  49.54     1:45.51 (55.97)                                        
 17 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:53.53    1:45.81        
                  49.86     1:45.81 (55.95)                                        
 18 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:52.11    1:47.14        
                  51.48     1:47.14 (55.66)                                        
 19 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:00.58        
                  51.62   2:00.58 (1:08.96)                                        
 20 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:01.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.80    2:04.54         32  
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9          
     3) Karpf, Dylan 10                 4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  30.27     1:01.73 (31.46)     1:33.95 (32.22)     2:04.54 (30.59)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:10.66    2:13.10         26  
     1) Staubi, Eli J 10                2) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 10          
     3) Campolong, Hayden F 10          4) Rendon, David 10               
                  33.42     1:07.84 (34.42)     1:41.14 (33.30)     2:13.10 (31.96)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:26.19    2:23.32         24  
     1) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              2) Rand, Jack S 10                
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 8               4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:48.34 (36.51)     2:23.32 (34.98)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:40.95        
     1) Smith, Sebastian L 8            2) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 7     
     3) Judson, Jack D 8                4) Tuohy, Johnny D 8              
                  39.26     1:21.02 (41.76)     2:01.34 (40.32)     2:40.95 (39.61)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:45.00    2:54.61        
     1) Skarren, Jack T 7               2) Hoey, Ciaran F 10              
     3) Souidi, Samir M 8               4) Moore, Tommy V 9               
                  45.02     1:37.33 (52.31)     2:18.53 (41.20)     2:54.61 (36.08)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:41.63    2:57.21        
     1) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 10      2) Samsonov, Luka A 8             
     3) Matthews, John P 10             4) Recine, Luke J 9               
                  42.54     1:26.49 (43.95)     2:25.07 (58.58)     2:57.21 (32.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.78    2:18.92         32  
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Wu, Jonathan 10                
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  35.41     1:19.90 (44.49)     1:48.97 (29.07)     2:18.92 (29.95)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:53.38    2:40.82         26  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 8               2) Rand, Jack S 10                
     3) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                  40.22     1:29.04 (48.82)     2:06.36 (37.32)     2:40.82 (34.46)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:49.97         24  
     1) Judson, Jack D 8                2) Quested, Finn J 8              
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 8            4) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 7     
                  53.35     1:32.40 (39.05)     2:09.92 (37.52)     2:49.97 (40.05)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:15.41    3:09.14        
     1) Recine, Luke J 9                2) Matthews, John P 10            
     3) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 10      4) Samsonov, Luka A 8             
                  50.43     1:47.51 (57.08)     2:39.97 (52.46)     3:09.14 (29.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR                26.37      26.29 JO      16  
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.40 JO      13  
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.81 JO      12  
  4 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.72 JO      11  
  5 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.47 SILV    10  
  6 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                28.50      28.55 SILV     9  
  7 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                29.50      28.60 SILV     7  
  8 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                28.88      28.61 SILV     5  
  9 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                28.68      29.00 SILV     4  
 10 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                30.20      30.04 SILV     3  
 11 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                30.04      30.47 SILV     2  
 12 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.58 SILV     1  
 13 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.93 SILV   
 14 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.74      31.17 SILV   
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 31.52      31.59        
 16 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR                31.35      32.14        
 17 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 33.27      32.63        
 18 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 32.62      32.66        
 19 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                34.90      33.40        
 20 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                32.73      33.41        
 21 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.54        
 22 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 33.83      33.73        
 23 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                33.33      33.87        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR                 33.08      33.88        
 25 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                32.50      34.13        
 26 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 40.50      37.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      57.25 JO      16  
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                56.43      57.93 JO      13  
                  27.64       57.93 (30.29)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR                 57.03      57.95 JO      12  
                  28.18       57.95 (29.77)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19      58.81 JO      11  
                  27.91       58.81 (30.90)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:00.66 JO      10  
                  29.51     1:00.66 (31.15)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:01.07 JO       9  
                  29.66     1:01.07 (31.41)                                        
  7 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:01.41 JO       7  
                  29.76     1:01.41 (31.65)                                        
  8 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.11 SILV     5  
                  30.23     1:03.11 (32.88)                                        
  9 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:03.15 SILV     4  
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:03.19 SILV     3  
                  29.67     1:03.19 (33.52)                                        
 11 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:00.89    1:03.36 SILV     2  
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)                                        
 12 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:05.24    1:03.84 SILV     1  
                  30.52     1:03.84 (33.32)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.24 (33.70)                                        
 14 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:10.06        
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:11.40        
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)                                        
 17 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:14.47    1:13.17        
                  35.53     1:13.17 (37.64)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:13.60        
                  35.27     1:13.60 (38.33)                                        
 19 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:17.67    1:13.69        
                  35.24     1:13.69 (38.45)                                        
 20 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.95        
                  35.22     1:13.95 (38.73)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:28.37    1:14.54        
                  35.53     1:14.54 (39.01)                                        
 22 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR               1:33.21    1:26.67        
                  39.95     1:26.67 (46.72)                                        
 -- Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  32.11          DQ (34.51)                                        
 -- Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR                58.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      28.99 JO      16  
  2 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                33.57      32.56 JO      13  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                32.40      33.69 SILV    12  
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR                 33.96      34.12 SILV    11  
  5 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                37.35      34.72 SILV    10  
  6 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                36.16      35.56 SILV     9  
  7 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      35.63 SILV     7  
  8 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                36.10      36.73 SILV     5  
  9 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      37.11 SILV     4  
 10 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 42.27      37.39 SILV     3  
 11 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 39.72      37.65 SILV     2  
 12 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.74 SILV     1  
 13 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 37.21      37.94 SILV   
 14 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                36.98      38.52 SILV   
 15 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR                 41.88      39.36 SILV   
 16 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                38.82      39.57 SILV   
 17 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 39.28      39.64 SILV   
 18 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                40.24      39.82 SILV   
 19 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 42.33      40.17 SILV   
 20 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                44.60      41.01 SILV   
 21 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 48.44      44.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:00.77 JO      16  
                  29.85     1:00.77 (30.92)                                        
  2 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:05.70 JO      13  
                  31.96     1:05.70 (33.74)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:06.88 JO      12  
                  32.34     1:06.88 (34.54)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:07.50 JO      11  
                  32.06     1:07.50 (35.44)                                        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81    1:09.51 JO      10  
                  33.97     1:09.51 (35.54)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.76 JO       9  
                  34.12     1:09.76 (35.64)                                        
  7 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              1:09.90    1:10.25 JO       7  
                  33.53     1:10.25 (36.72)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:10.99 JO       5  
                  34.76     1:10.99 (36.23)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:13.84 SILV     4  
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)                                        
 10 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:13.89 SILV     3  
                  35.98     1:13.89 (37.91)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:13.93 SILV     2  
                  36.29     1:13.93 (37.64)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.17 SILV     1  
                  37.39     1:14.17 (36.78)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.78 (39.61)                                        
 14 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.14 (39.02)                                        
 15 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.30 (39.51)                                        
 16 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.62 (41.08)                                        
 17 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:21.76 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.76 (42.44)                                        
 18 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.39 (42.83)                                        
 19 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:22.53 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.53 (42.16)                                        
 20 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:34.61    1:22.72 SILV   
                  41.23     1:22.72 (41.49)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:25.40    1:23.21 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.21 (42.80)                                        
 22 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.67 SILV   
                  41.50     1:23.67 (42.17)                                        
 23 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:34.51    1:23.74 SILV   
                  41.29     1:23.74 (42.45)                                        
 24 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.97        
                  42.95     1:26.97 (44.02)                                        
 25 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.42    1:27.91        
                  41.98     1:27.91 (45.93)                                        
 26 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:35.83    1:38.69        
                  49.21     1:38.69 (49.48)                                        
 27 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR               1:49.96    1:45.34        
 -- Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:25.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  39.41          DQ (44.38)                                        
 -- Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR               1:30.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.35          DQ (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      31.93 JO      16  
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      34.46 JO      13  
  3 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                34.93      35.38 JO      12  
  4 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.43      36.86 JO      11  
  5 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                35.62      36.89 JO      10  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      37.11 JO       9  
  7 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      37.14 JO       7  
  8 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                38.31      37.90 SILV     5  
  9 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                39.52      38.72 SILV     4  
 10 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      39.47 SILV     3  
 11 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                41.02      41.91 SILV     2  
 12 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 42.28      41.95 SILV     1  
 13 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      43.61        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 45.27      44.04        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                43.67      44.12        
 16 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 45.13      44.53        
 17 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      44.57        
 18 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                44.13      45.85        
 19 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR                45.17      46.00        
 20 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                49.84      49.90        
 21 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 55.82      52.88        
 -- Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:10.55 JO      16  
                  33.03     1:10.55 (37.52)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:14.47 JO      13  
                  34.40     1:14.47 (40.07)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:16.18 JO      12  
                  37.10     1:16.18 (39.08)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.49 JO      11  
                  37.57     1:18.49 (40.92)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.02    1:18.68 JO      10  
                  38.06     1:18.68 (40.62)                                        
  6 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:22.79    1:22.65 SILV     9  
                1:22.65         1:22.65 ( )                                        
  7 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:22.71 SILV     7  
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.57    1:23.02 SILV     5  
  9 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:23.38 SILV     4  
                  39.05     1:23.38 (44.33)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:28.25    1:26.27 SILV     3  
 11 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:37.29    1:27.10 SILV     2  
                  41.13     1:27.10 (45.97)                                        
 12 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.88 SILV     1  
 13 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:35.58    1:31.32        
 14 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.05    1:34.54        
                  45.01     1:34.54 (49.53)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.60    1:36.24        
                  46.43     1:36.24 (49.81)                                        
 16 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:35.38    1:36.51        
 17 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:40.24    1:41.06        
                  46.57     1:41.06 (54.49)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:43.06    1:47.89        
                  50.68     1:47.89 (57.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR                 28.22      28.77 JO      16  
  2 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      29.12 JO      13  
  3 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.02      29.69 JO      12  
  4 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.21 JO      11  
  5 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      30.62 JO      10  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      32.10 SILV     9  
  7 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 33.71      32.70 SILV     7  
  8 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                33.13      33.34 SILV     5  
  9 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                32.64      33.61 SILV     4  
 10 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 36.79      33.63 SILV     3  
 11 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                34.63      34.50 SILV     2  
 12 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      35.24 SILV     1  
 13 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.32 SILV   
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                35.74      35.38 SILV   
 15 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.92 SILV   
 16 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR                 38.85      37.64 SILV   
 17 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                43.21      41.59        
 -- Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                34.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR                28.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.13    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                           
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.01      58.55 JO      16  
                  27.41       58.55 (31.14)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:01.78    1:02.30 JO      13  
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:04.01 JO      12  
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.43 JO      11  
                  31.02     1:04.43 (33.41)                                        
  5 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:05.34 JO      10  
                  30.36     1:05.34 (34.98)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:06.55 JO       9  
                  31.77     1:06.55 (34.78)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.03    1:09.02 JO       7  
                  32.78     1:09.02 (36.24)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:08.47    1:09.48 JO       5  
                  33.37     1:09.48 (36.11)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:10.05 JO       4  
                  32.55     1:10.05 (37.50)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:11.78 JO       3  
                  33.70     1:11.78 (38.08)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:14.47 SILV     2  
                  35.09     1:14.47 (39.38)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.19 SILV     1  
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)                                        
 13 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:14.17    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.13 (40.10)                                        
 14 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.07 (41.10)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:20.63    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.35 (42.18)                                        
 16 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:19.20 SILV   
                  34.05     1:19.20 (45.15)                                        
 16 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:19.20 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.20 (41.34)                                        
 18 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.87 SILV   
                  35.10     1:20.87 (45.77)                                        
 19 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:22.60    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.40 (44.38)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.96    1:22.57 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.57 (44.32)                                        
 21 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:27.70    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.70 (45.01)                                        
 22 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.32 (44.86)                                        
 23 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:35.75        
                  43.72     1:35.75 (52.03)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR               1:31.72    1:36.91        
                  46.66     1:36.91 (50.25)                                        
 25 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:43.13        
                  47.19     1:43.13 (55.94)                                        
 26 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:43.38    1:45.88        
                  45.42   1:45.88 (1:00.46)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.41        
                  48.43     1:48.41 (59.98)                                        
 -- Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR              1:19.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.29          DQ (42.14)                                        
 -- Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.37   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:11.99  JO
                1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.19 JO      16  
                  27.71     1:02.19 (34.48)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.70 JO      13  
                  29.85     1:05.70 (35.85)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82    1:06.83 JO      12  
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:07.10 JO      11  
                  31.51     1:07.10 (35.59)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.88 JO      10  
                  32.04     1:07.88 (35.84)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:09.15 JO       9  
                  32.10     1:09.15 (37.05)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.47    1:10.23 JO       7  
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:11.01 JO       5  
                  32.66     1:11.01 (38.35)                                        
  9 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.84 SILV     4  
                  34.41     1:12.84 (38.43)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:14.69    1:16.76 SILV     3  
                  35.00     1:16.76 (41.76)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:16.83 SILV     2  
                  36.86     1:16.83 (39.97)                                        
 12 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.27    1:17.17 SILV     1  
                  35.31     1:17.17 (41.86)                                        
 13 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:18.28 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.28 (42.94)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.32 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.32 (42.41)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:20.59    1:18.43 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.43 (42.46)                                        
 16 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:25.31    1:21.64        
                  57.00     1:21.64 (24.64)                                        
 17 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:23.40        
                  39.62     1:23.40 (43.78)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.02        
                  39.53     1:25.02 (45.49)                                        
 19 Bergin, Kyle        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.47        
                  38.54     1:25.47 (46.93)                                        
 20 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.34        
                  43.11     1:26.34 (43.23)                                        
 21 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:33.50    1:27.78        
                  42.02     1:27.78 (45.76)                                        
 22 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.98        
                  44.97     1:27.98 (43.01)                                        
 23 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              1:29.41    1:28.65        
                  42.45     1:28.65 (46.20)                                        
 -- Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  48.74          DQ (49.07)                                        
 -- Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              1:09.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:46.85   1/14/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, D Chan, E Tack                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:46.32    1:44.37         32  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Bayard, Drake A 11             
                  25.60       51.52 (25.92)     1:18.18 (26.66)     1:44.37 (26.19)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.08    1:53.73         26  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 11               2) Garcia, Joseph G 12            
     3) Stickle, Gage R 11              4) Rawl, Jarek T 12               
                  29.29       59.53 (30.24)     1:26.89 (27.36)     1:53.73 (26.84)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:57.26    1:55.03         24  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 11              2) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
     3) Park, Matthew 11                4) Weiner, Luke 11                
                  29.24       57.94 (28.70)     1:27.92 (29.98)     1:55.03 (27.11)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:56.63        
     1) Chen, Ting 12                   2) Baione, Michael T 12           
     3) Cruz, Jason A 11                4) Vasquez, Brandon 12            
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:58.50    2:02.33        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 11              2) Hwang, Tyler 11                
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 12              4) Aroesty, Ryan S 12             
                  31.48     1:02.48 (31.00)     1:35.24 (32.76)     2:02.33 (27.09)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:11.11    2:10.59        
     1) Baker, Bryce M 11               2) Lavariega, Fernando 11         
     3) Burger, Daniel E 11             4) Liu, Alex J 11                 
                  32.94     1:06.18 (33.24)     1:39.62 (33.44)     2:10.59 (30.97)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:14.87         NS        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                      NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.98   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, E Tack, D Chan                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:47.08    1:58.70         32  
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 12               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3) Meyn, Justin F 11               4) Bayard, Drake A 11             
                  30.06     1:03.77 (33.71)     1:32.65 (28.88)     1:58.70 (26.05)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:12.58    2:08.03         26  
     1) Weiner, Luke 11                 2) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 11              4) Arnberg, Mason 11              
                  32.23     1:08.97 (36.74)     1:39.48 (30.51)     2:08.03 (28.55)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:12.18         24  
     1) Reining, Robert L 11            2) Cruz, Jason A 11               
     3) Baione, Michael T 12            4) Chen, Ting 12                  
                  36.92     1:14.12 (37.20)     1:45.47 (31.35)     2:12.18 (26.71)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:12.87    2:15.20        
     1) Liu, Alex J 11                  2) Burger, Daniel E 11            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 11               4) Stickle, Gage R 11             
                  34.33     1:15.23 (40.90)     1:45.98 (30.75)     2:15.20 (29.22)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.84    2:15.36        
     1) Bonney, Ethan J 12              2) Lent, Kieran R 12              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 12              4) Cornish, Kyle F 11             
                  37.80     1:15.94 (38.14)     1:44.38 (28.44)     2:15.36 (30.98)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:37.59    2:28.13        
     1) McCarthy, Neilly 11             2) Woods, Thomas O 12             
     3) Hwang, Tyler 11                 4) Stoski, Michael J 11           
                  41.31     1:23.12 (41.81)     1:55.43 (32.31)     2:28.13 (32.70)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.10   1/18/2008 Ryan Alderson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.56    2:02.87         16  
                  27.23       56.54 (29.31)     1:25.96 (29.42)     2:02.87 (36.91)
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              2:04.76    2:03.22         13  
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)     1:28.07 (30.92)     2:03.22 (35.15)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:11.00    2:04.18         12  
                  27.34       58.65 (31.31)     1:31.43 (32.78)     2:04.18 (32.75)
  4 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:04.52         11  
                  26.60       56.66 (30.06)     1:28.32 (31.66)     2:04.52 (36.20)
  5 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              2:15.94    2:15.59         10  
                  25.52       53.89 (28.37)     1:24.17 (30.28)     2:15.59 (51.42)
  6 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:18.38          9  
                  29.27     1:00.87 (31.60)     1:32.68 (31.81)     2:18.38 (45.70)
  7 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              2:23.43    2:24.00          7  
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)     1:47.86 (38.10)     2:24.00 (36.14)
  8 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.14    2:26.69          5  
                  33.68     1:10.97 (37.29)     1:49.70 (38.73)     2:26.69 (36.99)
  9 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.84    2:27.01          4  
                  32.93     1:11.61 (38.68)     1:50.14 (38.53)     2:27.01 (36.87)
 10 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:36.65          3  
                  36.35     1:16.42 (40.07)     1:57.25 (40.83)     2:36.65 (39.40)
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              3:35.33    3:08.24          2  
                  40.23     1:30.14 (49.91)     2:19.28 (49.14)     3:08.24 (48.96)
 12 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              3:25.33    3:32.70          1  
                  43.36     1:39.67 (56.31)   2:44.73 (1:05.06)     3:32.70 (47.97)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.34   1/19/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       12 NDAC-MR              2:28.32    2:21.26         16  
                  29.11     1:05.02 (35.91)     1:48.95 (43.93)     2:21.26 (32.31)
  2 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.59    2:22.67         13  
                  30.10     1:07.17 (37.07)     1:50.57 (43.40)     2:22.67 (32.10)
  3 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70    2:27.74         12  
                  31.93     1:11.72 (39.79)     1:54.00 (42.28)     2:27.74 (33.74)
  4 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.35    2:30.61         11  
                  33.01     1:11.80 (38.79)     1:56.95 (45.15)     2:30.61 (33.66)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.78    2:30.72         10  
                  33.04     1:09.93 (36.89)     1:57.07 (47.14)     2:30.72 (33.65)
  6 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.53    2:33.31          9  
                  34.09     1:14.45 (40.36)     1:58.77 (44.32)     2:33.31 (34.54)
  7 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              2:42.23    2:37.87          7  
                  34.15     1:16.19 (42.04)     2:02.22 (46.03)     2:37.87 (35.65)
  8 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:39.70          5  
                  36.87     1:18.12 (41.25)     2:05.73 (47.61)     2:39.70 (33.97)
  9 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              2:44.13    2:41.44          4  
                  34.37     1:23.00 (48.63)     2:04.74 (41.74)     2:41.44 (36.70)
 10 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.69    2:43.71          3  
                  36.53     1:16.68 (40.15)     2:07.80 (51.12)     2:43.71 (35.91)
 11 Karpf, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.58    2:44.65          2  
                  36.72     1:17.48 (40.76)     2:09.25 (51.77)     2:44.65 (35.40)
 12 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.10    2:46.29          1  
                  36.79     1:18.59 (41.80)     2:10.55 (51.96)     2:46.29 (35.74)
 13 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.95    2:47.58        
                  36.86     1:19.13 (42.27)     2:09.95 (50.82)     2:47.58 (37.63)
 14 Sherman, Corey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.98    2:50.90        
                  38.45     1:20.73 (42.28)     2:14.12 (53.39)     2:50.90 (36.78)
 15 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              3:01.89    3:01.83        
                  38.55     1:24.35 (45.80)     2:20.69 (56.34)     3:01.83 (41.14)
 16 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              3:02.04    3:03.19        
                  41.79     1:29.19 (47.40)     2:23.26 (54.07)     3:03.19 (39.93)
 17 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              3:50.33    3:13.43        
                  38.67     1:27.98 (49.31)   2:28.09 (1:00.11)     3:13.43 (45.34)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              4:15.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  54.71     1:49.00 (54.29)   2:56.45 (1:07.45)          DQ (47.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.99      23.99 JO      16  
  2 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.08      24.05 JO      13  
  3 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                  25.01      24.44 JO      12  
  4 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      24.47 JO      11  
  5 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                  25.04      24.94 JO      10  
  6 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.97 JO       8  
  6 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 25.17      24.97 JO       8  
  8 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      25.31 SILV     5  
  9 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 25.22      25.49 SILV     4  
 10 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      25.59 SILV     2.5
 10 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.59 SILV     2.5
 12 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 25.61      26.13 SILV     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.63      23.99 qJO    
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.46      24.08 qJO    
  3 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.75 qJO    
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      24.89 qJO    
  5 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                  24.64      25.01 qSILV  
  6 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                  25.61      25.04 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 24.74      25.17 qSILV  
  8 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 25.49      25.22 qSILV  
  9 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42      25.30 qSILV  
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.31 qSILV  
 11 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.83      25.38 qSILV  
 12 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 25.70      25.61 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                26.00      25.63 SILV   
 14 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 25.81      25.65 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 25.79      25.80 SILV   
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.30 SILV   
 17 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.36 SILV   
 18 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ            26.13      26.56 SILV   
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 27.11      26.94        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                27.86      27.07        
 21 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR                27.27      27.12        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 27.36      27.59        
 23 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR                29.26      27.65        
 24 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR                27.98      27.84        
 25 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR                 31.28      28.36        
 26 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      29.10        
 27 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR                 29.57      29.55        
 28 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR                 33.13      29.61        
 29 Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.70        
 30 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR                 38.81      30.04        
 31 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR                30.49      30.42        
 32 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.68        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      51.89 JO      16  
                  24.88       51.89 (27.01)                                        
  2 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.89      53.70 JO      13  
                  25.83       53.70 (27.87)                                        
  3 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                  53.45      53.78 JO      12  
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 54.71      53.88 JO      11  
                  26.02       53.88 (27.86)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 54.88      54.06 SILV    10  
                  26.28       54.06 (27.78)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 54.63      54.09 SILV     9  
                  26.28       54.09 (27.81)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      55.29 SILV     7  
                  26.63       55.29 (28.66)                                        
  8 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                  55.13      55.94 SILV     5  
                  27.20       55.94 (28.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      55.97 SILV     4  
                  27.01       55.97 (28.96)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 55.30      56.01 SILV     3  
                  27.41       56.01 (28.60)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      56.08 SILV     2  
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.36 SILV     1  
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      51.67 qJO    
                  25.05       51.67 (26.62)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      52.01 qJO    
                  25.17       52.01 (26.84)                                        
  3 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                  53.32      53.45 qJO    
                  25.61       53.45 (27.84)                                        
  4 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05      53.89 qJO    
                  25.90       53.89 (27.99)                                        
  5 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      54.46 qSILV  
                  26.46       54.46 (28.00)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 54.36      54.63 qSILV  
                  25.98       54.63 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 54.50      54.71 qSILV  
                  26.62       54.71 (28.09)                                        
  8 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 54.18      54.88 qSILV  
                  26.58       54.88 (28.30)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      55.05 qSILV  
                  26.92       55.05 (28.13)                                        
 10 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                  54.24      55.13 qSILV  
                  26.69       55.13 (28.44)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 56.51      55.30 qSILV  
                  26.81       55.30 (28.49)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      55.63 qSILV  
                  26.75       55.63 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                56.27      56.09 SILV   
                  27.11       56.09 (28.98)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      56.28 SILV   
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:00.74      56.85 SILV   
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      57.17 SILV   
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)                                        
 17 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR                58.05      57.64 SILV   
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)                                        
 18 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT                59.47      57.79 SILV   
                  28.22       57.79 (29.57)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      58.01 SILV   
                  28.25       58.01 (29.76)                                        
 20 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 57.40      58.27 SILV   
                  27.86       58.27 (30.41)                                        
 21 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ            59.83      58.45 SILV   
                  28.29       58.45 (30.16)                                        
 22 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                 58.98      58.49 SILV   
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)                                        
 23 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                58.91      58.50 SILV   
                  28.35       58.50 (30.15)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 58.87      58.74 SILV   
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)                                        
 25 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               1:01.40      59.10 SILV   
                  28.80       59.10 (30.30)                                        
 26 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      59.84        
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 27 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR                59.98      59.87        
                  28.74       59.87 (31.13)                                        
 28 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR                58.95      59.91        
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)                                        
 29 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:00.25        
                  29.14     1:00.25 (31.11)                                        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 58.19    1:01.20        
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)                                        
 31 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              1:06.27    1:02.22        
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)                                        
 32 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:01.49    1:02.64        
                  30.12     1:02.64 (32.52)                                        
 33 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47    1:03.36        
                  31.07     1:03.36 (32.29)                                        
 34 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72    1:03.98        
                  30.48     1:03.98 (33.50)                                        
 35 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.29    1:06.77        
                  32.81     1:06.77 (33.96)                                        
 36 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:20.41    1:09.66        
                  32.34     1:09.66 (37.32)                                        
 37 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:10.23        
                  34.11     1:10.23 (36.12)                                        
 38 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.86    1:10.41        
                  32.66     1:10.41 (37.75)                                        
 39 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:12.82        
                  35.16     1:12.82 (37.66)                                        
 40 Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:14.59        
                  33.62     1:14.59 (40.97)                                        
 41 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:17.99    1:20.13        
                  38.73     1:20.13 (41.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.34    1:51.10 JO      16  
                  25.61       53.93 (28.32)     1:22.83 (28.90)     1:51.10 (28.27)
  2 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:59.20    1:57.07 JO      13  
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.46 (30.36)     1:57.07 (29.61)
  3 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:01.43    1:59.42 JO      12  
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)     1:29.08 (30.69)     1:59.42 (30.34)
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:59.90    1:59.44 JO      11  
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:29.16 (31.64)     1:59.44 (30.28)
  5 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                1:59.25    1:59.76 JO      10  
                  26.57       56.26 (29.69)     1:28.46 (32.20)     1:59.76 (31.30)
  6 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.78    1:59.94 JO       9  
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:29.35 (31.61)     1:59.94 (30.59)
  7 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.36    2:00.17 SILV     7  
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:29.14 (31.72)     2:00.17 (31.03)
  8 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.75    2:01.01 SILV     5  
                  27.45       57.92 (30.47)     1:29.97 (32.05)     2:01.01 (31.04)
  9 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:03.22    2:04.39 SILV     4  
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)     1:32.17 (32.28)     2:04.39 (32.22)
 10 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:06.54    2:04.89 SILV     3  
                  28.32       59.88 (31.56)     1:32.69 (32.81)     2:04.89 (32.20)
 11 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.07    2:05.10 SILV     2  
                  28.67       59.89 (31.22)     1:32.56 (32.67)     2:05.10 (32.54)
 12 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               2:07.03    2:08.81 SILV     1  
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)     1:35.65 (33.79)     2:08.81 (33.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:55.34 qJO    
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)     1:25.88 (29.88)     1:55.34 (29.46)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:59.20 qJO    
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:29.65 (30.48)     1:59.20 (29.55)
  3 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                1:59.11    1:59.25 qJO    
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:28.90 (30.36)     1:59.25 (30.35)
  4 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:59.78 qJO    
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)     1:29.56 (31.69)     1:59.78 (30.22)
  5 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:58.30    1:59.90 qJO    
                  27.60       58.35 (30.75)     1:29.93 (31.58)     1:59.90 (29.97)
  6 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:58.44    2:01.43 qSILV  
                  28.09       58.79 (30.70)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:01.43 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    2:02.36 qSILV  
                  28.37       59.49 (31.12)     1:31.21 (31.72)     2:02.36 (31.15)
  8 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.57    2:02.75 qSILV  
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:31.55 (32.11)     2:02.75 (31.20)
  9 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:05.04    2:03.22 qSILV  
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)     1:32.07 (31.55)     2:03.22 (31.15)
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    2:06.07 qSILV  
                  28.73     1:00.34 (31.61)     1:33.57 (33.23)     2:06.07 (32.50)
 11 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:04.77    2:06.54 qSILV  
                  28.72     1:00.96 (32.24)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:06.54 (32.09)
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:04.86    2:06.99 qSILV  
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:33.71 (33.20)     2:06.99 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:09.86    2:07.03 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.46 (32.09)     1:34.28 (32.82)     2:07.03 (32.75)
 14 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:18.39    2:08.13 SILV   
                  28.42     1:01.45 (33.03)     1:35.77 (34.32)     2:08.13 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.83    2:09.57 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)     1:36.87 (33.45)     2:09.57 (32.70)
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.67    2:09.90 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)     1:37.55 (34.12)     2:09.90 (32.35)
 17 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:07.83    2:10.18 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.83 (33.02)     1:36.95 (34.12)     2:10.18 (33.23)
 18 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:06.89    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.33 (33.39)     1:36.97 (33.64)     2:11.03 (34.06)
 19 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:15.85    2:11.10 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)     1:38.16 (33.78)     2:11.10 (32.94)
 20 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                2:05.09    2:12.40 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.74 (34.82)     1:38.89 (34.15)     2:12.40 (33.51)
 21 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.33    2:12.70 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.94 (33.77)     1:39.71 (34.77)     2:12.70 (32.99)
 22 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.71    2:13.38 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.84 (34.15)     1:39.73 (34.89)     2:13.38 (33.65)
 23 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77    2:17.30 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.63 (34.63)     1:40.86 (36.23)     2:17.30 (36.44)
 24 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              2:24.19    2:18.80        
                  30.34     1:05.53 (35.19)     1:42.06 (36.53)     2:18.80 (36.74)
 25 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.45    2:20.36        
                  32.84     1:07.96 (35.12)     1:44.39 (36.43)     2:20.36 (35.97)
 26 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:31.78        
                  32.06     1:11.60 (39.54)   2:25.00 (1:13.40)      2:31.78 (6.78)
 27 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.50    2:32.38        
                  34.87     1:14.37 (39.50)     1:54.32 (39.95)     2:32.38 (38.06)
 28 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               2:46.11    2:35.82        
                  33.20     1:14.25 (41.05)     1:57.32 (43.07)     2:35.82 (38.50)
 29 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.44        
                  34.88     1:17.95 (43.07)     2:02.97 (45.02)     2:41.44 (38.47)
 30 Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.95        
                  35.57     1:21.37 (45.80)     2:10.99 (49.62)     3:01.95 (50.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      57.24 JO      16  
                  28.15       57.24 (29.09)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.54      57.41 JO      13  
                  28.33       57.41 (29.08)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.60      58.42 JO      12  
                  28.62       58.42 (29.80)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:03.51    1:02.14 JO      11  
                  29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:03.44 SILV    10  
                  31.88     1:03.44 (31.56)                                        
  6 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              1:05.65    1:03.93 SILV     9  
                  31.43     1:03.93 (32.50)                                        
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:04.72 SILV     7  
                  32.38     1:04.72 (32.34)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.26 SILV     5  
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.99 SILV     4  
                  32.18     1:05.99 (33.81)                                        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:04.23    1:06.64 SILV     3  
                  32.51     1:06.64 (34.13)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:06.08    1:06.89 SILV     2  
                  32.54     1:06.89 (34.35)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:07.54 SILV     1  
                  32.85     1:07.54 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      57.54 qJO    
                  27.96       57.54 (29.58)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      57.59 qJO    
                  28.03       57.59 (29.56)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64    1:00.60 qJO    
                  29.58     1:00.60 (31.02)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:02.47 qJO    
                  30.68     1:02.47 (31.79)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:03.51 qSILV  
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
  6 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:03.97 qSILV  
                  31.56     1:03.97 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:01.49    1:04.23 qSILV  
                  31.46     1:04.23 (32.77)                                        
  8 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              1:03.42    1:05.65 qSILV  
                  32.30     1:05.65 (33.35)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:05.72 qSILV  
                  32.32     1:05.72 (33.40)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.08 qSILV  
                  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.13 qSILV  
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:06.26 qSILV  
                  32.05     1:06.26 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:05.52    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.62 (34.34)                                        
 14 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.73    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.63 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.79 (34.43)                                        
 16 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.37 (35.12)                                        
 17 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
 18 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.52     1:09.89 (35.37)                                        
 19 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.11 (35.60)                                        
 20 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.54 (36.85)                                        
 21 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.34 (37.47)                                        
 22 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:16.58        
                  38.09     1:16.58 (38.49)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:16.64        
                  37.21     1:16.64 (39.43)                                        
 24 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR               1:43.65    1:17.08        
                  49.00     1:17.08 (28.08)                                        
 25 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.85        
                  38.04     1:17.85 (39.81)                                        
 26 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:19.82        
                  37.30     1:19.82 (42.52)                                        
 27 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:25.64    1:22.49        
                  40.76     1:22.49 (41.73)                                        
 28 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:23.74        
                  41.59     1:23.74 (42.15)                                        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.00                                                            
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.42         NS        
 -- Deckoff, Justin D         14 NDAC-MR              1:20.11         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.15    1:58.69 JO      16  
                  28.05       58.04 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.35)     1:58.69 (30.30)
  2 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.58    2:02.76 JO      13  
                  29.48     1:00.44 (30.96)     1:31.72 (31.28)     2:02.76 (31.04)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.89    2:08.59 JO      12  
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:36.61 (33.70)     2:08.59 (31.98)
  4 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.40    2:12.50 JO      11  
                  30.99     1:04.74 (33.75)     1:38.83 (34.09)     2:12.50 (33.67)
  5 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.68    2:12.74 JO      10  
                  31.79     1:05.57 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.15)     2:12.74 (33.02)
  6 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.42    2:15.82 JO       9  
                  32.38     1:07.22 (34.84)     1:42.73 (35.51)     2:15.82 (33.09)
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:16.23 JO       7  
                  31.65     1:06.08 (34.43)     1:41.94 (35.86)     2:16.23 (34.29)
  8 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:17.48    2:17.74 SILV     5  
                  33.13     1:08.59 (35.46)     1:43.73 (35.14)     2:17.74 (34.01)
  9 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.13    2:21.00 SILV     4  
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)     1:44.35 (36.60)     2:21.00 (36.65)
 10 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.70    2:22.01 SILV     3  
                  32.78     1:08.59 (35.81)     1:45.69 (37.10)     2:22.01 (36.32)
 11 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:19.17    2:22.32 SILV     2  
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)     1:45.99 (36.70)     2:22.32 (36.33)
 12 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:25.44 SILV     1  
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)     1:48.12 (37.46)     2:25.44 (37.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    2:00.15 qJO    
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)     1:29.72 (30.64)     2:00.15 (30.43)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    2:03.58 qJO    
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:32.70 (31.63)     2:03.58 (30.88)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    2:08.89 qJO    
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:36.51 (33.83)     2:08.89 (32.38)
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.58    2:11.68 qJO    
                  32.11     1:05.64 (33.53)     1:39.13 (33.49)     2:11.68 (32.55)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.53    2:16.01 qJO    
                  32.17     1:07.17 (35.00)     1:42.19 (35.02)     2:16.01 (33.82)
  6 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:16.42 qJO    
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:42.87 (35.41)     2:16.42 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.01    2:17.40 qSILV  
                  31.87     1:07.09 (35.22)     1:43.32 (36.23)     2:17.40 (34.08)
  8 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:17.96    2:17.48 qSILV  
                  32.69     1:08.29 (35.60)     1:43.33 (35.04)     2:17.48 (34.15)
  9 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.69    2:19.13 qSILV  
                  32.52     1:07.63 (35.11)     1:43.76 (36.13)     2:19.13 (35.37)
 10 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:14.85    2:19.17 qSILV  
                  33.02     1:08.46 (35.44)     1:44.49 (36.03)     2:19.17 (34.68)
 11 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.23    2:19.70 qSILV  
                  32.97     1:07.81 (34.84)     1:43.83 (36.02)     2:19.70 (35.87)
 12 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:24.88    2:20.73 qSILV  
                  33.33     1:08.71 (35.38)     1:44.91 (36.20)     2:20.73 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:23.37    2:24.11 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.60 (36.72)     1:47.70 (37.10)     2:24.11 (36.41)
 14 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              2:21.41    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)     1:48.64 (38.36)     2:24.65 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:25.47 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.62 (36.81)     1:48.71 (38.09)     2:25.47 (36.76)
 16 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          2:29.63    2:27.28 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.94 (38.06)     1:51.76 (38.82)     2:27.28 (35.52)
 17 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:28.74 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.71 (37.75)     1:51.36 (38.65)     2:28.74 (37.38)
 18 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.87    2:35.31 SILV   
                  36.89     1:32.00 (55.11)     1:54.93 (22.93)     2:35.31 (40.38)
 19 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:36.17        
                  36.77     1:15.56 (38.79)     1:56.46 (40.90)     2:36.17 (39.71)
 20 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:41.13        
                  38.53     1:19.35 (40.82)     2:01.29 (41.94)     2:41.13 (39.84)
 21 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              3:00.33    2:50.02        
                  40.57     1:23.81 (43.24)     2:08.07 (44.26)     2:50.02 (41.95)
 22 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:15.33    3:01.07        
                  42.79     1:30.21 (47.42)   2:59.00 (1:28.79)      3:01.07 (2.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:06.68 JO      16  
                  31.37     1:06.68 (35.31)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28    1:07.22 JO      13  
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               1:10.61    1:10.54 JO      12  
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07    1:10.93 JO      11  
                  33.79     1:10.93 (37.14)                                        
  5 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:11.90 SILV    10  
                  34.25     1:11.90 (37.65)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:11.65    1:12.63 SILV     9  
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)                                        
  7 Berger, Mark J      13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.60    1:12.91 SILV     7  
                  34.98     1:12.91 (37.93)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.86    1:13.19 SILV     5  
                  34.68     1:13.19 (38.51)                                        
  9 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                1:13.49    1:14.12 SILV     4  
                  35.28     1:14.12 (38.84)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:14.91 SILV     3  
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:15.00 SILV     2  
                  36.73     1:15.00 (38.27)                                        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:14.60    1:16.50 SILV     1  
                  35.75     1:16.50 (40.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:06.58 qJO    
                  31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:07.28 qJO    
                  32.33     1:07.28 (34.95)                                        
  3 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.88 qJO    
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:10.07 qJO    
                  33.26     1:10.07 (36.81)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.47    1:10.50 qJO    
                  34.01     1:10.50 (36.49)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:11.75    1:10.61 qJO    
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.65 qSILV  
                  33.29     1:11.65 (38.36)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:12.86 qSILV  
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)                                        
  9 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                1:11.52    1:13.49 qSILV  
                  34.74     1:13.49 (38.75)                                        
 10 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.24    1:13.60 qSILV  
                  34.77     1:13.60 (38.83)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:13.76 qSILV  
                  35.18     1:13.76 (38.58)                                        
 12 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:14.44 qSILV  
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.46 (39.39)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:14.60 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.60 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:19.05    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.98 (39.41)                                        
 16 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.13 (39.61)                                        
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.41 (40.89)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.54 (41.00)                                        
 19 Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:30.40    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.60 (42.22)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.25 (41.89)                                        
 21 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               1:21.21    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.56 (42.07)                                        
 22 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.38    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.50 (41.64)                                        
 23 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.50    1:22.81        
                  38.96     1:22.81 (43.85)                                        
 24 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:23.24        
                  38.36     1:23.24 (44.88)                                        
 25 Ball, Connor M            13 RFAC-MR              1:36.96    1:27.03        
                  41.19     1:27.03 (45.84)                                        
 26 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.18    1:27.13        
                  41.17     1:27.13 (45.96)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:33.98    1:29.75        
                  42.84     1:29.75 (46.91)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.92        
                  43.48     1:30.92 (47.44)                                        
 29 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.52    1:33.92        
                  44.27     1:33.92 (49.65)                                        
 30 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:59.23    1:38.31        
                  45.32     1:38.31 (52.99)                                        
 31 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:39.24        
                  47.40     1:39.24 (51.84)                                        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.36          DQ (58.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:28.95 JO      16  
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:49.94 (39.39)     2:28.95 (39.01)
  2 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.46    2:29.24 JO      13  
                  33.96     1:12.35 (38.39)     1:51.59 (39.24)     2:29.24 (37.65)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:37.71 SILV    12  
                  35.89     1:16.79 (40.90)     1:57.60 (40.81)     2:37.71 (40.11)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:43.29    2:39.81 SILV    11  
                  36.41     1:17.19 (40.78)     1:58.50 (41.31)     2:39.81 (41.31)
  5 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                2:42.56    2:41.45 SILV    10  
                  36.65     1:16.90 (40.25)     1:59.74 (42.84)     2:41.45 (41.71)
  6 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:54.03    2:48.44 SILV     9  
                  38.29     1:21.78 (43.49)     2:05.07 (43.29)     2:48.44 (43.37)
  7 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               2:51.18    2:50.82 SILV     7  
                  38.50     1:20.97 (42.47)     2:05.82 (44.85)     2:50.82 (45.00)
  8 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:58.11    2:53.85 SILV     5  
                  38.05     1:22.91 (44.86)     2:08.50 (45.59)     2:53.85 (45.35)
  9 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              3:01.28    2:57.82          4  
                  38.52     1:23.84 (45.32)     2:12.03 (48.19)     2:57.82 (45.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.08    2:34.46 qJO    
                  35.04     1:14.78 (39.74)     1:55.58 (40.80)     2:34.46 (38.88)
  2 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:34.61    2:37.26 qSILV  
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)     1:55.62 (41.08)     2:37.26 (41.64)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.71    2:41.17 qSILV  
                  36.95     1:18.20 (41.25)     1:59.83 (41.63)     2:41.17 (41.34)
  4 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                2:38.25    2:42.56 qSILV  
                  37.08     1:18.37 (41.29)     2:00.78 (42.41)     2:42.56 (41.78)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:46.33    2:43.29 qSILV  
                  38.26     1:18.64 (40.38)     2:01.27 (42.63)     2:43.29 (42.02)
  6 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:53.99    2:51.18 qSILV  
                  38.63     1:20.44 (41.81)     2:05.77 (45.33)     2:51.18 (45.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:54.86    2:54.03 q      
                  39.78     1:24.83 (45.05)     2:09.63 (44.80)     2:54.03 (44.40)
  8 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:12.78    2:58.11 q      
                  40.43     1:25.09 (44.66)     2:12.40 (47.31)     2:58.11 (45.71)
  9 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              3:03.32    3:01.28 q      
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)     2:14.02 (48.09)     3:01.28 (47.26)
 -- Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              2:42.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.72     1:14.67 (38.95)     1:54.21 (39.54)          DQ (38.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      57.02 JO      16  
                  26.87       57.02 (30.15)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      57.85 JO      13  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      59.12 JO      12  
                  27.73       59.12 (31.39)                                        
  4 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              1:01.92      59.56 JO      11  
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)                                        
  5 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                1:02.44    1:00.01 JO      10  
                  28.03     1:00.01 (31.98)                                        
  6 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:03.52    1:00.95 JO       9  
                  28.49     1:00.95 (32.46)                                        
  7 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:01.45 JO       7  
                  28.96     1:01.45 (32.49)                                        
  8 Berger, Mark J      13 Mariners-NJ          1:00.68    1:01.64 SILV     5  
                  28.63     1:01.64 (33.01)                                        
  9 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:02.10 SILV     4  
                  29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:03.38 SILV     3  
                  29.69     1:03.38 (33.69)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23    1:03.52 SILV     2  
                  29.75     1:03.52 (33.77)                                        
 12 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:06.14 SILV     1  
                  31.62     1:06.14 (34.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      58.26 qJO    
                  27.77       58.26 (30.49)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      58.40 qJO    
                  27.65       58.40 (30.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      58.79 qJO    
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)                                        
  4 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.26    1:00.68 qJO    
                  28.31     1:00.68 (32.37)                                        
  5 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT                59.52    1:01.92 qSILV  
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)                                        
  6 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                1:01.14    1:02.44 qSILV  
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:02.47 qSILV  
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:03.15 qSILV  
                  29.41     1:03.15 (33.74)                                        
  9 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:03.23 qSILV  
                  29.63     1:03.23 (33.60)                                        
 10 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:02.52    1:03.52 qSILV  
                  29.71     1:03.52 (33.81)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:03.85 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:03.85 (33.50)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:03.98 qSILV  
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.21    1:04.07 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.07 (34.30)                                        
 14 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29    1:04.56 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.56 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.89 (33.30)                                        
 16 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.98 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.98 (35.74)                                        
 17 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:06.00 SILV   
                  30.12     1:06.00 (35.88)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:05.36    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)                                        
 19 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:07.36 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.36 (36.52)                                        
 20 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.43 (35.88)                                        
 21 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               1:11.01    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.51 (35.93)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.86 (38.76)                                        
 23 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:12.83        
                  32.74     1:12.83 (40.09)                                        
 24 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.98    1:14.89        
                  34.35     1:14.89 (40.54)                                        
 25 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:17.19        
                  36.43     1:17.19 (40.76)                                        
 26 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               1:20.71    1:24.46        
                  36.28     1:24.46 (48.18)                                        
 27 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:40.27    1:28.37        
                  43.65     1:28.37 (44.72)                                        
 28 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:33.81        
                  44.71     1:33.81 (49.10)                                        
 -- Botsford, Tyler M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.13          DQ (40.64)                                        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:03.82         DQ        
      False start
                  29.87          DQ (33.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.24    2:12.88 JO      16  
                  29.16     1:03.18 (34.02)     1:39.49 (36.31)     2:12.88 (33.39)
  2 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:18.52    2:17.10 JO      13  
                  30.87     1:04.79 (33.92)     1:40.24 (35.45)     2:17.10 (36.86)
  3 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              2:20.03    2:18.31 JO      12  
                  31.44     1:06.85 (35.41)     1:43.41 (36.56)     2:18.31 (34.90)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:19.73    2:21.81 SILV    11  
                  30.81     1:05.48 (34.67)     1:42.73 (37.25)     2:21.81 (39.08)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:26.03    2:22.23 SILV    10  
                  31.76     1:08.30 (36.54)     1:45.29 (36.99)     2:22.23 (36.94)
  6 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:21.37    2:23.69 SILV     9  
                  30.35     1:05.96 (35.61)     1:43.79 (37.83)     2:23.69 (39.90)
  7 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:21.73    2:24.18 SILV     7  
                  30.44     1:07.29 (36.85)     1:46.09 (38.80)     2:24.18 (38.09)
  8 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                2:23.06    2:25.53          5  
                  31.85     1:08.95 (37.10)     1:48.02 (39.07)     2:25.53 (37.51)
  9 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.76    2:25.63          4  
                  32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)     1:48.11 (39.26)     2:25.63 (37.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.33    2:14.24 qJO    
                  28.88     1:02.39 (33.51)     1:38.72 (36.33)     2:14.24 (35.52)
  2 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:17.85    2:18.52 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:42.10 (37.25)     2:18.52 (36.42)
  3 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:17.68    2:19.73 qJO    
                  31.02     1:06.75 (35.73)     1:43.85 (37.10)     2:19.73 (35.88)
  4 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              2:20.12    2:20.03 qSILV  
                  31.32     1:07.95 (36.63)     1:45.36 (37.41)     2:20.03 (34.67)
  5 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:23.68    2:21.37 qSILV  
                  30.19     1:05.08 (34.89)     1:42.31 (37.23)     2:21.37 (39.06)
  6 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:20.96    2:21.73 qSILV  
                  30.15     1:06.52 (36.37)     1:44.89 (38.37)     2:21.73 (36.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                2:20.98    2:23.06 qSILV  
                  30.67     1:08.41 (37.74)     1:46.04 (37.63)     2:23.06 (37.02)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:27.31    2:26.03 q      
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:48.09 (38.99)     2:26.03 (37.94)
  9 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.28    2:32.76 q      
                  33.15     1:13.62 (40.47)     1:54.52 (40.90)     2:32.76 (38.24)
 10 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:55.73    2:43.60 q      
                  34.20     1:14.95 (40.75)     2:00.12 (45.17)     2:43.60 (43.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.72    2:02.72 JO      16  
                  27.04       57.63 (30.59)     1:34.82 (37.19)     2:02.72 (27.90)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:11.90 JO      13  
                  27.73     1:00.73 (33.00)     1:41.85 (41.12)     2:11.90 (30.05)
  3 Wang, Luke L        13 RYWC-CT              2:16.75    2:12.65 JO      12  
                  29.22     1:04.03 (34.81)     1:43.28 (39.25)     2:12.65 (29.37)
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:15.83    2:14.11 SILV    11  
                  29.34     1:04.48 (35.14)     1:44.61 (40.13)     2:14.11 (29.50)
  5 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:16.65         10  
                  29.78     1:04.46 (34.68)     1:46.59 (42.13)     2:16.65 (30.06)
  6 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                2:18.14    2:16.72          9  
                  28.94     1:05.54 (36.60)     1:45.63 (40.09)     2:16.72 (31.09)
  7 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.36    2:17.59          7  
                  30.13     1:05.64 (35.51)     1:45.80 (40.16)     2:17.59 (31.79)
  8 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:20.61    2:17.85          5  
                  30.41     1:22.00 (51.59)     1:47.47 (25.47)     2:17.85 (30.38)
  9 Berger, Mark J      13 Mariners-NJ          2:19.77    2:19.58          4  
                  28.81     1:05.22 (36.41)     1:46.91 (41.69)     2:19.58 (32.67)
 10 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:20.56          3  
                  33.01     1:06.53 (33.52)     1:48.83 (42.30)     2:20.56 (31.73)
 11 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                2:19.87    2:21.15          2  
                  29.75     1:07.03 (37.28)     1:51.07 (44.04)     2:21.15 (30.08)
 12 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               2:21.23    2:25.06          1  
                  33.18     1:11.07 (37.89)     1:52.12 (41.05)     2:25.06 (32.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.19    2:04.72 qJO    
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)     1:36.11 (37.86)     2:04.72 (28.61)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.93    2:14.12 qSILV  
                  27.67     1:02.08 (34.41)     1:43.90 (41.82)     2:14.12 (30.22)
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:16.76    2:15.83 q      
                  28.98     1:05.69 (36.71)     1:46.89 (41.20)     2:15.83 (28.94)
  4 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:16.08 q      
                  30.01     1:04.39 (34.38)     1:46.11 (41.72)     2:16.08 (29.97)
  5 Wang, Luke L              13 RYWC-CT              2:12.52    2:16.75 q      
                  29.74     1:14.00 (44.26)     1:45.50 (31.50)     2:16.75 (31.25)
  6 Lafky, Chris J            14 UN-CT                2:17.68    2:18.14 q      
                  29.79     1:06.77 (36.98)     1:46.72 (39.95)     2:18.14 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.46    2:19.33 q      
                  32.28     1:06.00 (33.72)     1:48.09 (42.09)     2:19.33 (31.24)
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.62    2:19.36 q      
                  31.01     1:07.62 (36.61)     1:48.40 (40.78)     2:19.36 (30.96)
  9 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:23.88    2:19.77 q      
                  28.88     1:04.63 (35.75)     1:47.13 (42.50)     2:19.77 (32.64)
 10 Branchflower, Jacob D     14 UN-CT                2:21.42    2:19.87 q      
                  29.00     1:06.63 (37.63)     1:50.10 (43.47)     2:19.87 (29.77)
 11 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:22.60    2:20.61 q      
                  30.98     1:06.43 (35.45)     1:49.43 (43.00)     2:20.61 (31.18)
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              2:24.34    2:20.71 q      
                  29.97     1:05.27 (35.30)     1:48.27 (43.00)     2:20.71 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:20.30    2:21.23        
                  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)     1:48.95 (40.38)     2:21.23 (32.28)
 14 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.73    2:23.28        
                  29.71     1:05.33 (35.62)     1:50.95 (45.62)     2:23.28 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:24.73        
                  31.04     1:09.28 (38.24)     1:53.28 (44.00)     2:24.73 (31.45)
 16 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:25.17        
                  33.24     1:10.99 (37.75)     1:50.72 (39.73)     2:25.17 (34.45)
 17 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:28.32    2:25.50        
                  31.10     1:08.46 (37.36)     1:53.76 (45.30)     2:25.50 (31.74)
 18 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:28.01    2:25.90        
                  30.43     1:07.75 (37.32)     1:51.96 (44.21)     2:25.90 (33.94)
 19 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:29.60    2:26.30        
                  32.03     1:10.65 (38.62)     1:52.95 (42.30)     2:26.30 (33.35)
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.40    2:26.90        
                  33.07     1:09.59 (36.52)     1:54.34 (44.75)     2:26.90 (32.56)
 21 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:28.38    2:27.26        
                  32.81     1:09.94 (37.13)     1:55.05 (45.11)     2:27.26 (32.21)
 22 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.65    2:27.78        
                  31.82     1:09.52 (37.70)     1:55.88 (46.36)     2:27.78 (31.90)
 23 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.83    2:28.15        
                  30.93     1:09.82 (38.89)     1:55.54 (45.72)     2:28.15 (32.61)
 24 Thomas, Christian A       13 RFAC-MR              2:23.21    2:29.77        
                  30.45     1:06.71 (36.26)     1:54.17 (47.46)     2:29.77 (35.60)
 25 Lent, Connor J            13 LBA-MR               2:36.15    2:30.31        
                  36.48     1:15.63 (39.15)     1:57.90 (42.27)     2:30.31 (32.41)
 26 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:37.67    2:32.14        
                  34.62     1:15.55 (40.93)     1:59.40 (43.85)     2:32.14 (32.74)
 27 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:34.11    2:32.66        
                  32.47     1:12.26 (39.79)     1:58.57 (46.31)     2:32.66 (34.09)
 28 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.03    2:38.41        
                  34.84     1:14.43 (39.59)     2:04.20 (49.77)     2:38.41 (34.21)
 29 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:30.33    2:52.14        
 30 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              2:55.36    2:55.02        
 31 McGuire, Vincent G        13 LBA-MR               2:54.98    2:57.21        
                  37.05     1:24.45 (47.40)     2:19.16 (54.71)     2:57.21 (38.05)
 32 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.58    2:59.29        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.08     1:11.86 (39.78)     2:06.69 (54.83)          DQ (36.46)
 -- Moriarty, Edwin J         14 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                21.29      21.29 METS    16  
  2 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                22.13      22.05 METS    13  
  3 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                21.84      22.29 METS    12  
  4 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.96      22.72 METS    11  
  5 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      22.78 METS    10  
  6 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                23.06      23.09 METS     9  
  7 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                23.17      23.10 METS     7  
  8 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.28      23.16 METS     5  
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                23.07      23.17 METS     4  
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                23.18      23.23 METS     3  
 11 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      23.37          2  
 12 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      23.72          1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                20.36      21.29 qMETS  
  2 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                21.52      21.84 qMETS  
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.13 qMETS  
  4 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.40      22.68 qMETS  
  5 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.96 qMETS  
  6 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                22.96      23.06 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                23.03      23.07 qMETS  
  8 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                22.53      23.17 qMETS  
  9 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.83      23.18 qMETS  
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.18 qMETS  
 11 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.22      23.28 qMETS  
 12 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                22.46      23.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.70      23.66        
 14 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.73      23.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 24.40      23.86        
 16 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                23.04      23.87        
 17 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      24.01        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.16        
 19 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.20      24.24        
 20 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                23.95      24.27        
 21 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                  22.80      24.46        
 22 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                23.95      24.48        
 23 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.60      24.55        
 24 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.98      24.84        
 25 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                24.74      24.89        
 26 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                  26.41      25.08        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.19        
 28 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ            23.50      25.23        
 29 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 25.01      25.42        
 29 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ            26.85      25.42        
 31 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      25.47        
 32 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      25.50        
 33 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR                 26.52      26.07        
 34 Cavotti, Parker           15 NDAC-MR                26.46      26.37        
 35 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR                 26.44      26.67        
 36 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ            27.24      27.19        
 37 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT                27.02      27.25        
 38 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR                26.75      27.32        
 39 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.71        
 40 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                30.99      30.35        
 -- Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                24.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hallenbeck, Gabe J        17 NDAC-MR                26.58         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.35      46.14 METS    16  
                  22.06       46.14 (24.08)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                49.56      46.22 METS    13  
                  22.25       46.22 (23.97)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                48.72      47.92 METS    12  
                  23.13       47.92 (24.79)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                49.94      48.86 METS    11  
                  23.86       48.86 (25.00)                                        
  5 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      49.05 METS    10  
                  23.04       49.05 (26.01)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      49.64 METS     9  
                  24.02       49.64 (25.62)                                        
  7 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                50.84      49.90 METS     7  
                  23.93       49.90 (25.97)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                50.39      50.05 METS     5  
                  24.83       50.05 (25.22)                                        
  9 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      50.10 METS     4  
                  23.88       50.10 (26.22)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      50.45          3  
                  24.04       50.45 (26.41)                                        
 11 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                50.21      50.55          2  
                  24.07       50.55 (26.48)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                51.03      50.67          1  
                  24.26       50.67 (26.41)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      47.35 qMETS  
                  22.56       47.35 (24.79)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                47.83      48.72 qMETS  
                  23.76       48.72 (24.96)                                        
  3 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      49.09 qMETS  
                  23.50       49.09 (25.59)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                44.88      49.56 qMETS  
                  24.08       49.56 (25.48)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                48.87      49.94 qMETS  
                  24.15       49.94 (25.79)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                49.81      50.21 q      
                  23.76       50.21 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      50.23 q      
                  24.27       50.23 (25.96)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      50.34 q      
                  23.65       50.34 (26.69)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                47.82      50.39 q      
                  24.04       50.39 (26.35)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      50.71 q      
                  24.28       50.71 (26.43)                                        
 11 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                48.46      50.84 q      
                  24.32       50.84 (26.52)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                47.79      51.03 q      
                  24.10       51.03 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                48.80      51.57        
                  24.90       51.57 (26.67)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      51.65        
                  25.03       51.65 (26.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      51.72        
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)                                        
 16 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                49.72      51.79        
                  25.29       51.79 (26.50)                                        
 17 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.86      51.88        
                  25.25       51.88 (26.63)                                        
 18 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                52.70      52.17        
                  25.42       52.17 (26.75)                                        
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 53.32      52.45        
                  25.41       52.45 (27.04)                                        
 20 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      52.51        
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)                                        
 21 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      52.63        
                  25.38       52.63 (27.25)                                        
 22 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT                50.99      52.64        
                  25.19       52.64 (27.45)                                        
 23 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ            52.46      52.96        
                  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
 24 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                53.59      53.15        
                  25.10       53.15 (28.05)                                        
 25 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      53.55        
                  25.62       53.55 (27.93)                                        
 26 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      53.91        
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)                                        
 27 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.97        
                  25.98       53.97 (27.99)                                        
 28 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                  49.26      54.04        
                  25.27       54.04 (28.77)                                        
 29 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                 54.22      54.18        
                  26.53       54.18 (27.65)                                        
 30 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43      54.34        
                  26.38       54.34 (27.96)                                        
 31 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 54.77      54.61        
                  26.40       54.61 (28.21)                                        
 31 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                  54.32      54.61        
                  26.19       54.61 (28.42)                                        
 33 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.76      54.69        
                  26.38       54.69 (28.31)                                        
 34 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      54.77        
                  26.30       54.77 (28.47)                                        
 35 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 52.40      54.78        
                  26.25       54.78 (28.53)                                        
 36 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.54      54.83        
                  26.25       54.83 (28.58)                                        
 37 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ            56.90      55.24        
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)                                        
 38 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                54.26      55.36        
                  26.57       55.36 (28.79)                                        
 39 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                54.82      55.56        
                  26.95       55.56 (28.61)                                        
 40 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR                 54.59      55.60        
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                53.99      55.67        
                  26.58       55.67 (29.09)                                        
 42 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR                 57.26      57.32        
                  27.58       57.32 (29.74)                                        
 43 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT                57.17      57.57        
                  27.76       57.57 (29.81)                                        
 44 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR                 57.67      57.70        
                  28.03       57.70 (29.67)                                        
 45 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          1:00.91      58.22        
                  28.16       58.22 (30.06)                                        
 46 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR                 58.43      58.27        
                  28.19       58.27 (30.08)                                        
 47 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR                56.94      59.27        
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)                                        
 48 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:00.98    1:01.43        
                  29.74     1:01.43 (31.69)                                        
 49 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:02.46        
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)                                        
 50 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.97        
                  33.21     1:08.97 (35.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              1:47.79    1:45.80 METS    16  
                  24.88       51.83 (26.95)     1:18.73 (26.90)     1:45.80 (27.07)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:48.42    1:46.97 METS    13  
                  24.86       51.44 (26.58)     1:19.03 (27.59)     1:46.97 (27.94)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:49.06 METS    12  
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)     1:20.95 (28.15)     1:49.06 (28.11)
  4 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.10    1:49.35 METS    11  
                  25.31       52.78 (27.47)     1:21.23 (28.45)     1:49.35 (28.12)
  5 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.83    1:49.87 METS    10  
                  24.91       52.50 (27.59)     1:21.07 (28.57)     1:49.87 (28.80)
  6 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.94    1:51.13          9  
                  25.54       54.22 (28.68)     1:23.15 (28.93)     1:51.13 (27.98)
  7 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.54    1:51.39          7  
                  25.75       53.95 (28.20)     1:22.57 (28.62)     1:51.39 (28.82)
  8 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.70    1:51.40          5  
                  26.09       54.79 (28.70)     1:23.51 (28.72)     1:51.40 (27.89)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              1:53.63    1:51.74          4  
                  25.95       53.92 (27.97)     1:22.74 (28.82)     1:51.74 (29.00)
 10 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.96    1:52.77          3  
                  25.58       54.52 (28.94)     1:23.97 (29.45)     1:52.77 (28.80)
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.26    1:52.94          2  
                  26.22       54.56 (28.34)     1:24.02 (29.46)     1:52.94 (28.92)
 12 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              1:54.99    1:55.27          1  
                  26.13       54.99 (28.86)     1:25.04 (30.05)     1:55.27 (30.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:40.95    1:47.40 qMETS  
                  23.91       50.49 (26.58)     1:18.87 (28.38)     1:47.40 (28.53)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:47.79 qMETS  
                  25.33       52.56 (27.23)     1:20.01 (27.45)     1:47.79 (27.78)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:47.23    1:48.42 qMETS  
                  25.04       52.05 (27.01)     1:20.05 (28.00)     1:48.42 (28.37)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:49.04 qMETS  
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)     1:20.75 (27.90)     1:49.04 (28.29)
  5 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:50.10 q      
                  25.62       53.34 (27.72)     1:21.54 (28.20)     1:50.10 (28.56)
  6 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.96    1:50.83 q      
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)     1:22.92 (28.37)     1:50.83 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.18    1:51.54 q      
                  26.03       54.29 (28.26)     1:23.10 (28.81)     1:51.54 (28.44)
  8 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.58    1:52.70 q      
                  25.93       54.05 (28.12)     1:23.56 (29.51)     1:52.70 (29.14)
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.08    1:52.94 q      
                  25.36       53.64 (28.28)     1:23.47 (29.83)     1:52.94 (29.47)
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.42    1:52.96 q      
                  25.87       54.48 (28.61)     1:24.22 (29.74)     1:52.96 (28.74)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:52.86    1:53.63 q      
                  26.46       54.65 (28.19)     1:24.21 (29.56)     1:53.63 (29.42)
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.49    1:54.26 q      
                  27.00       55.76 (28.76)     1:25.19 (29.43)     1:54.26 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              1:53.41    1:54.99        
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)     1:25.34 (29.53)     1:54.99 (29.65)
 14 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.49    1:55.11        
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:25.64 (30.21)     1:55.11 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          1:54.46    1:55.34        
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)     1:25.25 (30.11)     1:55.34 (30.09)
 16 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.45    1:56.90        
                  26.60       56.55 (29.95)     1:27.07 (30.52)     1:56.90 (29.83)
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:59.75    1:58.43        
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:58.43 (29.77)
 18 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.08    1:58.47        
                  26.71       56.16 (29.45)     1:27.34 (31.18)     1:58.47 (31.13)
 19 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                2:00.24    1:58.94        
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)     1:28.08 (31.13)     1:58.94 (30.86)
 20 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                1:48.17    1:59.92        
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)     1:27.12 (31.92)     1:59.92 (32.80)
 21 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:56.89    1:59.93        
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:29.15 (31.33)     1:59.93 (30.78)
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:57.30    2:01.89        
                  27.73       58.58 (30.85)     1:30.48 (31.90)     2:01.89 (31.41)
 23 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              2:03.28    2:04.43        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:32.97 (32.54)     2:04.43 (31.46)
 24 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:20.50    2:04.74        
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)     1:33.72 (32.92)     2:04.74 (31.02)
 25 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:00.95    2:05.06        
                  28.38       59.78 (31.40)     1:32.60 (32.82)     2:05.06 (32.46)
 26 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:04.91    2:05.25        
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:33.71 (32.81)     2:05.25 (31.54)
 27 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:05.41    2:09.26        
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:35.33 (33.81)     2:09.26 (33.93)
 28 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:13.21    2:10.69        
                  29.49     1:01.91 (32.42)     1:36.28 (34.37)     2:10.69 (34.41)
 29 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:10.53    2:10.70        
                  29.24     1:02.55 (33.31)     1:37.16 (34.61)     2:10.70 (33.54)
 30 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               2:13.74    2:13.27        
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:39.86 (36.10)     2:13.27 (33.41)
 31 Cavotti, Parker           15 NDAC-MR              2:15.32    2:18.52        
                  29.98     1:04.85 (34.87)     1:42.25 (37.40)     2:18.52 (36.27)
 32 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:15.41    2:20.58        
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)     1:41.55 (38.03)     2:20.58 (39.03)
 33 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:30.62        
                  35.81     1:14.73 (38.92)     1:53.44 (38.71)     2:30.62 (37.18)
 34 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              2:54.15    2:38.71        
                  32.49     1:12.39 (39.90)     1:55.86 (43.47)     2:38.71 (42.85)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:49.60 METS    16  
                  25.98       54.96 (28.98)     1:24.45 (29.49)     1:53.88 (29.43)
        2:22.89 (29.01)     2:52.43 (29.54)     3:22.10 (29.67)     3:51.85 (29.75)
        4:21.03 (29.18)     4:49.60 (28.57)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.18    4:52.05 METS    13  
                  26.40       55.12 (28.72)     1:24.62 (29.50)     1:53.87 (29.25)
        2:23.19 (29.32)     2:52.71 (29.52)     3:22.50 (29.79)     3:52.58 (30.08)
        4:22.52 (29.94)     4:52.05 (29.53)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.25    4:54.40 METS    12  
                  25.91       54.91 (29.00)     1:24.62 (29.71)     1:54.95 (30.33)
        2:24.33 (29.38)     2:54.68 (30.35)     3:25.01 (30.33)     3:55.09 (30.08)
        4:24.95 (29.86)     4:54.40 (29.45)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.28    4:57.35         11  
                  26.71       56.31 (29.60)     1:26.15 (29.84)     1:56.63 (30.48)
        2:27.12 (30.49)     2:57.42 (30.30)     3:27.55 (30.13)     3:57.65 (30.10)
        4:27.78 (30.13)     4:57.35 (29.57)                                        
  5 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.05    4:59.14         10  
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)     1:25.11 (29.77)     1:55.13 (30.02)
        2:25.29 (30.16)     2:55.73 (30.44)     3:26.28 (30.55)     3:56.80 (30.52)
        4:28.37 (31.57)     4:59.14 (30.77)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              5:11.33    5:04.09          9  
                  26.24       55.57 (29.33)     1:25.70 (30.13)     1:56.57 (30.87)
        2:27.40 (30.83)     2:58.15 (30.75)     3:29.19 (31.04)     4:00.67 (31.48)
        4:32.48 (31.81)     5:04.09 (31.61)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:04.15          7  
                  26.68       55.29 (28.61)     1:24.81 (29.52)     1:55.28 (30.47)
        2:26.10 (30.82)     2:57.66 (31.56)     3:29.51 (31.85)     4:01.73 (32.22)
        4:33.21 (31.48)     5:04.15 (30.94)                                        
  8 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    5:04.69          5  
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)     1:26.23 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.87)
        2:28.04 (30.94)     2:59.78 (31.74)     3:31.89 (32.11)     4:03.83 (31.94)
        4:35.43 (31.60)     5:04.69 (29.26)                                        
  9 Linden, Robert M    16 RYWC-CT              4:55.55    5:05.05          4  
                  26.71       56.48 (29.77)     1:26.84 (30.36)     1:57.93 (31.09)
        2:28.87 (30.94)     2:59.78 (30.91)     3:31.31 (31.53)     4:03.06 (31.75)
        4:34.59 (31.53)     5:05.05 (30.46)                                        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.40    5:05.81          3  
                  27.03       56.93 (29.90)     1:27.29 (30.36)     1:58.42 (31.13)
        2:29.20 (30.78)     3:00.55 (31.35)     3:32.14 (31.59)     4:04.17 (32.03)
        4:35.52 (31.35)     5:05.81 (30.29)                                        
 11 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.04    5:06.71          2  
                  26.14       55.26 (29.12)     1:25.68 (30.42)     1:56.47 (30.79)
        2:28.22 (31.75)     3:00.06 (31.84)     3:32.19 (32.13)     4:03.47 (31.28)
        4:35.46 (31.99)     5:06.71 (31.25)                                        
 12 Mattutat, Christia  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.41    5:09.75          1  
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)     1:28.10 (31.07)     1:59.74 (31.64)
        2:31.23 (31.49)     3:03.03 (31.80)     3:34.80 (31.77)     4:06.90 (32.10)
        4:38.67 (31.77)     5:09.75 (31.08)                                        
 13 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.23    5:09.83        
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:27.97 (31.10)     1:59.33 (31.36)
        2:31.37 (32.04)     3:03.36 (31.99)     3:35.15 (31.79)     4:07.07 (31.92)
        4:39.05 (31.98)     5:09.83 (30.78)                                        
 14 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.15    5:10.05        
                  27.32       56.64 (29.32)     1:27.50 (30.86)     1:59.39 (31.89)
        2:31.26 (31.87)     3:03.77 (32.51)     3:35.84 (32.07)     4:06.73 (30.89)
        4:38.47 (31.74)     5:10.05 (31.58)                                        
 15 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.19    5:10.81        
                  26.48       56.08 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.94)     1:58.60 (31.58)
        2:30.25 (31.65)     3:02.30 (32.05)     3:34.35 (32.05)     4:06.45 (32.10)
        4:38.90 (32.45)     5:10.81 (31.91)                                        
 16 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               5:29.56    5:15.33        
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:31.04 (31.66)     2:02.85 (31.81)
        2:34.70 (31.85)     3:07.03 (32.33)     3:39.43 (32.40)     4:12.31 (32.88)
        4:44.51 (32.20)     5:15.33 (30.82)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.52    5:15.58        
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:29.22 (31.44)     2:01.65 (32.43)
        2:33.60 (31.95)     3:05.93 (32.33)     3:37.73 (31.80)     4:10.79 (33.06)
        4:43.50 (32.71)     5:15.58 (32.08)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.36    5:17.37        
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:31.84 (33.34)     2:05.24 (33.40)
        2:38.23 (32.99)     3:11.68 (33.45)     3:42.77 (31.09)     4:13.83 (31.06)
        4:46.48 (32.65)     5:17.37 (30.89)                                        
 19 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              4:55.11    5:18.86        
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:26.22 (30.41)     1:57.29 (31.07)
        2:29.67 (32.38)     3:02.74 (33.07)     3:37.05 (34.31)     4:11.64 (34.59)
        4:45.49 (33.85)     5:18.86 (33.37)                                        
 20 Baraban, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.60    5:21.37        
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.67 (31.28)     2:00.99 (32.32)
        2:33.57 (32.58)     3:06.39 (32.82)     3:40.06 (33.67)     4:14.01 (33.95)
        4:48.05 (34.04)     5:21.37 (33.32)                                        
 21 Bjornson, Tucker C  16 UN-CT                5:18.89    5:21.43        
                  27.56       58.81 (31.25)     1:31.21 (32.40)     2:04.41 (33.20)
        2:37.64 (33.23)     3:11.08 (33.44)     3:43.62 (32.54)     4:16.62 (33.00)
        4:49.70 (33.08)     5:21.43 (31.73)                                        
 22 Regan, Billy T      12 RYWC-CT              5:24.08    5:21.60        
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)     1:33.61 (32.75)     2:06.61 (33.00)
        2:39.95 (33.34)     3:13.13 (33.18)     3:46.02 (32.89)     4:18.58 (32.56)
        4:50.60 (32.02)     5:21.60 (31.00)                                        
 23 Lafky, Chris J      14 UN-CT                5:18.98    5:23.39        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:31.91 (32.49)     2:04.03 (32.12)
        2:36.89 (32.86)     3:10.08 (33.19)     3:43.61 (33.53)     4:17.04 (33.43)
        4:50.77 (33.73)     5:23.39 (32.62)                                        
 24 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.73    5:24.05        
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:32.88 (32.42)     2:05.67 (32.79)
        2:39.06 (33.39)     3:12.66 (33.60)     3:46.08 (33.42)     4:19.12 (33.04)
        4:51.98 (32.86)     5:24.05 (32.07)                                        
 25 Gangell, Tyler M    17 UN-CT                5:20.91    5:28.75        
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)     1:30.73 (32.08)     2:02.66 (31.93)
        2:35.16 (32.50)     3:08.28 (33.12)     3:41.72 (33.44)     4:16.08 (34.36)
        4:51.99 (35.91)     5:28.75 (36.76)                                        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.77    5:28.81        
                  29.73     1:02.49 (32.76)     1:35.71 (33.22)     2:08.93 (33.22)
        2:42.27 (33.34)     3:15.66 (33.39)     3:49.16 (33.50)     4:22.72 (33.56)
        4:56.35 (33.63)     5:28.81 (32.46)                                        
 27 Branchflower, Jaco  14 UN-CT                5:42.59    5:31.07        
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.10 (34.43)     2:12.04 (33.94)
        2:46.25 (34.21)     3:20.36 (34.11)     3:53.83 (33.47)     4:26.94 (33.11)
        4:59.76 (32.82)     5:31.07 (31.31)                                        
 28 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.11    5:31.80        
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)     1:34.04 (33.25)     2:07.60 (33.56)
        2:41.65 (34.05)     3:15.89 (34.24)     3:50.17 (34.28)     4:24.71 (34.54)
        4:59.00 (34.29)     5:31.80 (32.80)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               5:35.64    5:31.82        
                  29.29     1:01.54 (32.25)     1:34.54 (33.00)     2:08.27 (33.73)
        2:41.92 (33.65)     3:16.07 (34.15)     3:50.01 (33.94)     4:24.75 (34.74)
        4:58.45 (33.70)     5:31.82 (33.37)                                        
 30 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              5:16.37    5:31.87        
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)     1:31.48 (32.95)     2:04.58 (33.10)
        2:38.66 (34.08)     3:12.68 (34.02)     3:47.20 (34.52)     4:23.07 (35.87)
        5:06.00 (42.93)     5:31.87 (25.87)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.24    5:32.13        
                  29.40     1:02.70 (33.30)     1:35.93 (33.23)     2:09.89 (33.96)
        2:43.83 (33.94)     3:18.22 (34.39)     3:52.51 (34.29)     4:26.52 (34.01)
        5:00.25 (33.73)     5:32.13 (31.88)                                        
 32 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.88    5:32.74        
                  28.98     1:01.68 (32.70)     1:35.62 (33.94)     2:09.69 (34.07)
        2:44.21 (34.52)     3:18.25 (34.04)     3:52.45 (34.20)     4:26.44 (33.99)
        5:00.06 (33.62)     5:32.74 (32.68)                                        
 33 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               5:51.14    5:36.53        
                  30.15     1:03.57 (33.42)     1:37.51 (33.94)     2:11.75 (34.24)
        2:46.43 (34.68)     3:21.01 (34.58)     3:55.49 (34.48)     4:30.08 (34.59)
        5:03.92 (33.84)     5:36.53 (32.61)                                        
 34 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               5:37.08    5:40.70        
                  28.78     1:00.89 (32.11)     1:34.43 (33.54)     2:08.76 (34.33)
        2:43.97 (35.21)     3:19.39 (35.42)     3:55.49 (36.10)     4:31.46 (35.97)
        5:06.73 (35.27)     5:40.70 (33.97)                                        
 35 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.23    5:42.62        
                  30.27     1:03.67 (33.40)     1:37.98 (34.31)     2:12.99 (35.01)
        2:47.96 (34.97)     3:23.31 (35.35)     3:58.62 (35.31)     4:33.48 (34.86)
        5:08.88 (35.40)     5:42.62 (33.74)                                        
 36 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              5:56.58    5:44.85        
                  28.89     1:01.00 (32.11)     1:35.24 (34.24)     2:10.62 (35.38)
        2:45.77 (35.15)     3:22.14 (36.37)     3:58.57 (36.43)     4:35.19 (36.62)
        5:10.20 (35.01)     5:44.85 (34.65)                                        
 37 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              5:53.94    5:48.02        
                  29.77     1:04.31 (34.54)     1:40.37 (36.06)     2:17.02 (36.65)
        2:52.65 (35.63)     3:28.12 (35.47)     4:04.94 (36.82)     4:39.71 (34.77)
        5:16.23 (36.52)     5:48.02 (31.79)                                        
 38 Rendina, Jack W     16 Mariners-NJ          5:51.29    5:48.47        
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.78 (35.50)     2:16.28 (36.50)
        2:52.17 (35.89)     3:27.53 (35.36)     4:02.97 (35.44)     4:38.97 (36.00)
        5:15.18 (36.21)     5:48.47 (33.29)                                        
 39 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              5:46.64    5:48.82        
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:49.89 (35.10)     3:25.21 (35.32)     4:01.18 (35.97)     4:38.18 (37.00)
        5:14.62 (36.44)     5:48.82 (34.20)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.51    5:49.87        
                  31.15     1:06.11 (34.96)     1:41.52 (35.41)     2:17.86 (36.34)
        2:53.77 (35.91)     3:29.55 (35.78)     4:05.69 (36.14)     4:41.39 (35.70)
        5:17.18 (35.79)     5:49.87 (32.69)                                        
 41 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              5:51.77    5:55.11        
                  30.07     1:03.41 (33.34)     1:38.72 (35.31)     2:15.13 (36.41)
        2:51.35 (36.22)     3:27.58 (36.23)     4:04.18 (36.60)     4:40.55 (36.37)
        5:17.85 (37.30)     5:55.11 (37.26)                                        
 42 Econopouly, Elias   13 NDAC-MR              5:59.11    5:55.45        
                  30.28     1:04.75 (34.47)     1:41.02 (36.27)     2:17.28 (36.26)
        2:54.06 (36.78)     3:30.72 (36.66)     4:07.46 (36.74)     4:44.34 (36.88)
        5:21.22 (36.88)     5:55.45 (34.23)                                        
 43 Gandolfo, Jake      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.31    5:57.44        
                  33.17     1:08.15 (34.98)     1:47.00 (38.85)     2:21.10 (34.10)
        2:57.81 (36.71)     3:34.14 (36.33)     4:18.00 (43.86)     4:47.20 (29.20)
        5:22.31 (35.11)     5:57.44 (35.13)                                        
 44 Botsford, Tyler M   13 Mariners-NJ          7:07.64    6:04.08        
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)     1:42.71 (37.10)     2:19.25 (36.54)
        2:57.50 (38.25)     3:35.36 (37.86)     4:13.52 (38.16)     4:52.20 (38.68)
        5:30.07 (37.87)     6:04.08 (34.01)                                        
 45 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:53.01    6:07.40        
                  32.59     1:07.82 (35.23)     1:50.00 (42.18)     2:24.00 (34.00)
        2:58.64 (34.64)     3:37.00 (38.36)     4:15.31 (38.31)     4:53.38 (38.07)
        5:32.37 (38.99)     6:07.40 (35.03)                                        
 46 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               6:33.59    6:17.70        
                  34.51     1:11.60 (37.09)     1:50.45 (38.85)     2:29.78 (39.33)
        3:08.61 (38.83)     3:46.71 (38.10)     4:25.52 (38.81)     5:03.36 (37.84)
        5:41.25 (37.89)     6:17.70 (36.45)                                        
 47 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.90    6:33.06        
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)     1:52.13 (39.72)     2:32.80 (40.67)
        3:13.39 (40.59)     3:54.42 (41.03)     4:35.61 (41.19)     5:16.13 (40.52)
        5:55.50 (39.37)     6:33.06 (37.56)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               7:16.14    7:12.05        
                  36.14     1:19.00 (42.86)     2:02.33 (43.33)     2:45.84 (43.51)
        3:30.79 (44.95)     4:15.28 (44.49)     5:00.50 (45.22)     5:45.56 (45.06)
        6:29.40 (43.84)     7:12.05 (42.65)                                        
 49 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              6:02.11    7:23.81        
                  33.62     1:15.04 (41.42)     2:00.42 (45.38)     2:46.99 (46.57)
        3:33.78 (46.79)     4:21.00 (47.22)     5:09.23 (48.23)     5:56.58 (47.35)
        6:42.16 (45.58)     7:23.81 (41.65)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      52.16 METS    16  
                  25.24       52.16 (26.92)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                53.07      53.14 METS    13  
                  25.65       53.14 (27.49)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                54.81      54.60 METS    12  
                  26.37       54.60 (28.23)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      55.04 METS    11  
                  26.72       55.04 (28.32)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                55.87      55.57 METS    10  
                  27.61       55.57 (27.96)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      56.35 METS     9  
                  27.08       56.35 (29.27)                                        
  7 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                55.49      56.37 METS     7  
                  26.93       56.37 (29.44)                                        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.32      57.01          5  
                  28.01       57.01 (29.00)                                        
  9 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 58.39      58.07          4  
                  28.24       58.07 (29.83)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19      58.46          3  
                  28.34       58.46 (30.12)                                        
 11 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT                58.17      59.15          2  
                  28.59       59.15 (30.56)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:01.05          1  
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.41      53.07 qMETS  
                  26.00       53.07 (27.07)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      54.19 qMETS  
                  26.19       54.19 (28.00)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.64      54.60 qMETS  
                  26.63       54.60 (27.97)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                53.78      54.81 qMETS  
                  26.57       54.81 (28.24)                                        
  5 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                53.31      55.49 qMETS  
                  26.95       55.49 (28.54)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      55.79 qMETS  
                  27.46       55.79 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                52.74      55.87 qMETS  
                  27.56       55.87 (28.31)                                        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      56.32 qMETS  
                  27.55       56.32 (28.77)                                        
  9 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT                55.51      58.17 q      
                  28.30       58.17 (29.87)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      58.19 q      
                  28.27       58.19 (29.92)                                        
 11 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 58.30      58.39 q      
                  28.71       58.39 (29.68)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      58.95 q      
                  29.04       58.95 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                55.97      59.36        
                  29.13       59.36 (30.23)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05      59.47        
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      59.61        
                  29.26       59.61 (30.35)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:00.14        
                  29.21     1:00.14 (30.93)                                        
 17 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05    1:00.34        
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)                                        
 18 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:00.52        
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 19 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                1:00.09    1:00.61        
                  29.64     1:00.61 (30.97)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.64        
                  29.65     1:00.64 (30.99)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:02.43    1:00.96        
                  29.77     1:00.96 (31.19)                                        
 22 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:00.83    1:00.97        
                  30.41     1:00.97 (30.56)                                        
 23 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                56.62    1:01.03        
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
 24 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.47        
                  29.81     1:01.47 (31.66)                                        
 25 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:01.72        
                  30.29     1:01.72 (31.43)                                        
 26 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.35    1:02.28        
                  30.89     1:02.28 (31.39)                                        
 27 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          1:02.87    1:02.40        
                  30.89     1:02.40 (31.51)                                        
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:02.82        
                  30.26     1:02.82 (32.56)                                        
 29 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:03.37        
                  31.02     1:03.37 (32.35)                                        
 30 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:03.75        
                  31.49     1:03.75 (32.26)                                        
 31 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.30    1:04.79        
                  30.45     1:04.79 (34.34)                                        
 32 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:05.61        
                  32.48     1:05.61 (33.13)                                        
 33 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.16        
                  32.87     1:06.16 (33.29)                                        
 34 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 35 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               1:02.55    1:07.02        
                  32.28     1:07.02 (34.74)                                        
 36 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          1:06.37    1:09.22        
                  33.90     1:09.22 (35.32)                                        
 37 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:10.39        
                  33.78     1:10.39 (36.61)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker           15 NDAC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.55        
                  34.51     1:10.55 (36.04)                                        
 39 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:14.71        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              1:58.27    1:57.13 METS    16  
                  28.12       57.76 (29.64)     1:27.83 (30.07)     1:57.13 (29.30)
  2 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.72    1:57.91 METS    13  
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)     1:28.48 (30.79)     1:57.91 (29.43)
  3 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              2:01.69    2:02.29 METS    12  
                  28.85       59.73 (30.88)     1:31.15 (31.42)     2:02.29 (31.14)
  4 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              2:05.94    2:02.35 METS    11  
                  29.12     1:00.42 (31.30)     1:31.75 (31.33)     2:02.35 (30.60)
  5 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.63    2:02.55 METS    10  
                  28.03       58.70 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.90)     2:02.55 (31.95)
  6 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              2:04.75    2:02.65 METS     9  
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)     1:31.58 (31.84)     2:02.65 (31.07)
  7 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              2:06.18    2:04.16          7  
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:32.11 (31.42)     2:04.16 (32.05)
  8 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              2:07.78    2:04.43          5  
                  29.24     1:00.68 (31.44)     1:32.78 (32.10)     2:04.43 (31.65)
  9 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.74    2:04.98          4  
                  28.94     1:00.42 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.27)
 10 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.36    2:05.91          3  
                  29.40     1:01.49 (32.09)     1:33.90 (32.41)     2:05.91 (32.01)
 11 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.46    2:11.72          2  
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:37.64 (34.47)     2:11.72 (34.08)
 -- Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  31.20     1:04.41 (33.21)     1:38.99 (34.58)          DQ (34.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:52.60    1:58.27 qMETS  
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)     1:28.24 (30.51)     1:58.27 (30.03)
  2 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    2:00.74 qMETS  
                  28.15       58.42 (30.27)     1:29.60 (31.18)     2:00.74 (31.14)
  3 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:55.68    2:01.69 qMETS  
                  28.32       59.23 (30.91)     1:30.75 (31.52)     2:01.69 (30.94)
  4 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.67    2:01.72 qMETS  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:30.96 (31.35)     2:01.72 (30.76)
  5 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    2:04.75 q      
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)     1:32.07 (31.69)     2:04.75 (32.68)
  6 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              1:56.10    2:05.94 q      
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.33)     2:05.94 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:06.18 q      
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:34.30 (32.27)     2:06.18 (31.88)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:06.63 q      
                  29.42     1:01.28 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.25)     2:06.63 (33.10)
  9 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              2:01.04    2:07.78 q      
                  29.72     1:01.74 (32.02)     1:35.10 (33.36)     2:07.78 (32.68)
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.30    2:08.36 q      
                  30.45     1:02.88 (32.43)     1:35.77 (32.89)     2:08.36 (32.59)
 11 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39    2:08.46 q      
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)     1:34.44 (33.58)     2:08.46 (34.02)
 12 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.09    2:08.62 q      
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)     1:36.28 (33.20)     2:08.62 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:09.60    2:09.79        
                  30.51     1:02.94 (32.43)     1:36.76 (33.82)     2:09.79 (33.03)
 14 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:11.08        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.82 (33.94)     2:11.08 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.24    2:12.28        
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.31)     2:12.28 (33.14)
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.63    2:12.69        
                  30.85     1:03.71 (32.86)     1:38.50 (34.79)     2:12.69 (34.19)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.43    2:12.78        
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)     1:39.35 (34.94)     2:12.78 (33.43)
 18 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:13.49        
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)     1:40.53 (34.22)     2:13.49 (32.96)
 19 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.42    2:14.74        
                  32.11     1:05.68 (33.57)     1:40.46 (34.78)     2:14.74 (34.28)
 20 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                2:12.61    2:15.09        
                  31.44     1:05.42 (33.98)     1:40.57 (35.15)     2:15.09 (34.52)
 21 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:15.81        
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)     1:41.15 (35.41)     2:15.81 (34.66)
 22 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          2:20.93    2:16.51        
                  32.77     1:07.50 (34.73)     1:43.64 (36.14)     2:16.51 (32.87)
 23 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.48    2:16.58        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)     1:42.60 (34.25)     2:16.58 (33.98)
 24 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:20.72    2:20.32        
                  33.32     1:08.48 (35.16)     1:44.46 (35.98)     2:20.32 (35.86)
 25 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:22.69        
                  33.69     1:09.71 (36.02)     1:46.76 (37.05)     2:22.69 (35.93)
 26 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:27.11    2:26.98        
                  33.45     1:10.09 (36.64)     1:49.19 (39.10)     2:26.98 (37.79)
 27 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:24.90    2:28.28        
                  34.28     1:12.45 (38.17)     1:50.61 (38.16)     2:28.28 (37.67)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13    1:00.45 METS    16  
                  28.28     1:00.45 (32.17)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:01.25 METS    13  
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.43 METS    12  
                  29.31     1:02.43 (33.12)                                        
  4 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:02.50 METS    11  
                  29.69     1:02.50 (32.81)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:02.52 METS    10  
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:02.73 METS     9  
                  29.81     1:02.73 (32.92)                                        
  7 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:03.73 METS     7  
                  29.89     1:03.73 (33.84)                                        
  8 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.22          5  
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)                                        
  9 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:05.68          4  
                  30.48     1:05.68 (35.20)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.26          3  
                  30.82     1:06.26 (35.44)                                        
 11 Hollander, Jacob R  15 LBA-MR               1:07.73    1:08.05          2  
                  32.16     1:08.05 (35.89)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06    1:08.92          1  
                  33.56     1:08.92 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47    1:00.13 qMETS  
                  28.10     1:00.13 (32.03)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:02.57 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:03.40 qMETS  
                  30.11     1:03.40 (33.29)                                        
  3 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:03.40 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:03.40 (33.09)                                        
  5 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.63 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:03.63 (33.26)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:03.79 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:03.79 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79    1:05.26 q      
                  31.11     1:05.26 (34.15)                                        
  8 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.52    1:05.35 q      
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)                                        
  9 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:01.04    1:05.81 q      
                  30.57     1:05.81 (35.24)                                        
 10 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.14    1:05.83 q      
                  30.70     1:05.83 (35.13)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.94 q      
                  30.84     1:05.94 (35.10)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:06.11 q      
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:07.06        
                  31.92     1:07.06 (35.14)                                        
 14 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:07.73        
                  32.37     1:07.73 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.84        
                  32.16     1:07.84 (35.68)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:08.28        
                  14.06     1:08.28 (54.22)                                        
 17 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:08.42        
                  32.12     1:08.42 (36.30)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.59        
                  32.08     1:08.59 (36.51)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:08.60        
                  32.17     1:08.60 (36.43)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:10.96    1:09.73        
                  33.08     1:09.73 (36.65)                                        
 21 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:10.47        
                  34.26     1:10.47 (36.21)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.68        
                  33.91     1:10.68 (36.77)                                        
 23 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:12.53        
                  34.49     1:12.53 (38.04)                                        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:13.41        
                  35.12     1:13.41 (38.29)                                        
 25 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              1:12.78    1:13.42        
                  35.59     1:13.42 (37.83)                                        
 26 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:13.56        
                  35.19     1:13.56 (38.37)                                        
 27 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:14.52        
                  36.16     1:14.52 (38.36)                                        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              1:12.38    1:14.57        
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:19.18        
                  37.28     1:19.18 (41.90)                                        
 30 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:21.39        
                  39.75     1:21.39 (41.64)                                        
 31 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:31.45    1:28.22        
                  43.34     1:28.22 (44.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.97   1/16/2011 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              2:09.39    2:08.54 METS    16  
                  28.82     1:01.04 (32.22)     1:34.74 (33.70)     2:08.54 (33.80)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.14    2:14.03 METS    13  
                  30.03     1:04.00 (33.97)     1:38.56 (34.56)     2:14.03 (35.47)
  3 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:14.95 METS    12  
                  30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)     1:39.58 (34.75)     2:14.95 (35.37)
  4 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:16.27 METS    11  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)     1:40.40 (35.98)     2:16.27 (35.87)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:21.17    2:16.28 METS    10  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:39.66 (35.40)     2:16.28 (36.62)
  6 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.14    2:19.12 METS     9  
                  32.20     1:08.48 (36.28)     1:44.21 (35.73)     2:19.12 (34.91)
  7 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.66    2:20.69 METS     7  
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:42.77 (36.86)     2:20.69 (37.92)
  8 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.11    2:22.60 METS     5  
                  31.01     1:07.25 (36.24)     1:44.69 (37.44)     2:22.60 (37.91)
  9 Markey, Miles W     15 Mariners-NJ          2:25.98    2:23.59          4  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:45.76 (37.16)     2:23.59 (37.83)
 10 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              2:29.38    2:28.31          3  
                  33.50     1:09.80 (36.30)     1:48.24 (38.44)     2:28.31 (40.07)
 11 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:29.46          2  
                  33.01     1:10.68 (37.67)     1:49.76 (39.08)     2:29.46 (39.70)
 12 Mattutat, Christia  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.02    2:30.66          1  
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)     1:50.75 (39.79)     2:30.66 (39.91)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.97   1/16/2011 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              2:12.55    2:09.39 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:01.71 (32.73)     1:35.37 (33.66)     2:09.39 (34.02)
  2 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:16.09 qMETS  
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:40.28 (35.37)     2:16.09 (35.81)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.25    2:16.14 qMETS  
                  30.97     1:06.26 (35.29)     1:40.85 (34.59)     2:16.14 (35.29)
  4 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:19.85 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:42.89 (36.64)     2:19.85 (36.96)
  5 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:21.11 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:07.82 (36.29)     1:44.57 (36.75)     2:21.11 (36.54)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:21.17 qMETS  
                  32.27     1:07.70 (35.43)     1:44.08 (36.38)     2:21.17 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.86    2:21.66 qMETS  
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:44.25 (37.20)     2:21.66 (37.41)
  8 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.93    2:23.14 q      
                  32.55     1:09.38 (36.83)     1:46.33 (36.95)     2:23.14 (36.81)
  9 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:25.98    2:25.98 q      
                  32.89     1:09.54 (36.65)     1:48.57 (39.03)     2:25.98 (37.41)
 10 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:30.35    2:27.60 q      
                  33.42     1:10.80 (37.38)     1:49.78 (38.98)     2:27.60 (37.82)
 11 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:28.56 q      
                  32.26     1:10.26 (38.00)     1:49.46 (39.20)     2:28.56 (39.10)
 12 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.22    2:29.02 q      
                  32.60     1:10.30 (37.70)     1:49.16 (38.86)     2:29.02 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              2:26.91    2:29.38        
                  32.69     1:10.36 (37.67)     1:49.92 (39.56)     2:29.38 (39.46)
 14 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:21.94    2:30.09        
                  32.78     1:09.96 (37.18)     1:49.34 (39.38)     2:30.09 (40.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:36.62    2:30.41        
                  32.92     1:10.46 (37.54)     1:50.41 (39.95)     2:30.41 (40.00)
 16 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:30.87    2:32.05        
                  35.21     1:12.65 (37.44)     1:52.51 (39.86)     2:32.05 (39.54)
 17 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              2:37.56    2:37.96        
                  36.91     1:17.19 (40.28)     1:58.33 (41.14)     2:37.96 (39.63)
 18 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:38.35        
                  35.38     1:15.00 (39.62)     1:56.39 (41.39)     2:38.35 (41.96)
 19 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:37.46    2:40.41        
                  35.70     1:15.61 (39.91)     1:57.76 (42.15)     2:40.41 (42.65)
 20 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.13    2:41.17        
                  37.07     1:18.16 (41.09)     2:00.27 (42.11)     2:41.17 (40.90)
 21 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:52.30        
                  39.37     1:22.19 (42.82)     2:07.94 (45.75)     2:52.30 (44.36)
 -- Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:55.68         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.55     1:20.72 (43.17)     2:05.87 (45.15)                    
 -- Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               2:58.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      50.24 METS    16  
                  23.33       50.24 (26.91)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                53.89      53.51 METS    13  
                  24.95       53.51 (28.56)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                53.85      53.73 METS    12  
                  25.24       53.73 (28.49)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      53.93 METS    11  
                  25.15       53.93 (28.78)                                        
  5 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                54.98      54.08 METS    10  
  6 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      54.29 METS     9  
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)                                        
  7 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      54.69 METS     7  
                  25.48       54.69 (29.21)                                        
  8 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      56.76          5  
                  26.83       56.76 (29.93)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                56.87      57.03          4  
                  26.74       57.03 (30.29)                                        
 10 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      57.08          3  
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      57.37          2  
                  26.51       57.37 (30.86)                                        
 12 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      58.08          1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      53.09 qMETS  
                  24.72       53.09 (28.37)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                53.26      53.85 qMETS  
                  25.40       53.85 (28.45)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.86      53.89 qMETS  
                  24.99       53.89 (28.90)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      53.99 qMETS  
                  25.43       53.99 (28.56)                                        
  5 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      54.09 qMETS  
                  25.58       54.09 (28.51)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                52.03      54.98 qMETS  
                  25.78       54.98 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      55.02 qMETS  
                  25.46       55.02 (29.56)                                        
  8 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                54.97      56.45 q      
                  26.44       56.45 (30.01)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                54.56      56.87 q      
                  26.05       56.87 (30.82)                                        
 10 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      57.08 q      
                  27.28       57.08 (29.80)                                        
 11 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      57.31 q      
                  26.83       57.31 (30.48)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      57.41 q      
                  26.85       57.41 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      57.93        
                  26.37       57.93 (31.56)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19      58.06        
                  27.39       58.06 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT                57.93      58.35        
                  27.73       58.35 (30.62)                                        
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                57.76      58.56        
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)                                        
 17 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                 59.38      58.68        
                  28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 59.94      58.69        
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)                                        
 19 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.36        
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)                                        
 20 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.77        
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)                                        
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.80        
                  27.92     1:00.80 (32.88)                                        
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:01.07        
                  28.35     1:01.07 (32.72)                                        
 23 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:01.47        
                  29.31     1:01.47 (32.16)                                        
 24 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                  57.44    1:01.69        
                  27.75     1:01.69 (33.94)                                        
 25 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:01.82        
                  28.90     1:01.82 (32.92)                                        
 26 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.82    1:02.78        
                  29.24     1:02.78 (33.54)                                        
 27 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:03.59        
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)                                        
 28 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          1:07.40    1:04.39        
                  30.19     1:04.39 (34.20)                                        
 29 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.19        
                  31.06     1:07.19 (36.13)                                        
 30 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:32.84    1:20.87        
                  39.26     1:20.87 (41.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:01.07 METS    16  
                  27.47       58.02 (30.55)     1:29.71 (31.69)     2:01.07 (31.36)
  2 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:12.10    2:07.92         13  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:33.69 (33.41)     2:07.92 (34.23)
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.11    2:11.23         12  
                  28.31     1:01.30 (32.99)     1:36.03 (34.73)     2:11.23 (35.20)
  4 Gangell, Tyler M    17 UN-CT                2:22.96    2:17.17         11  
                  29.19     1:04.60 (35.41)     1:39.55 (34.95)     2:17.17 (37.62)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:18.90    2:19.75         10  
                  31.90     1:06.05 (34.15)     1:43.51 (37.46)     2:19.75 (36.24)
  6 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               2:57.31    2:54.39          9  
                  38.97     1:23.18 (44.21)     2:09.81 (46.63)     2:54.39 (44.58)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:03.68 qMETS  
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:31.16 (32.40)     2:03.68 (32.52)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:11.02    2:12.10 q      
                  30.31     1:04.08 (33.77)     1:37.99 (33.91)     2:12.10 (34.11)
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.19    2:15.11 q      
                  29.65     1:03.81 (34.16)     1:39.33 (35.52)     2:15.11 (35.78)
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:18.90 q      
                  31.37     1:05.36 (33.99)     1:41.88 (36.52)     2:18.90 (37.02)
  5 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                2:49.96    2:22.96 q      
                  30.79   1:44.76 (1:13.97)     2:09.00 (24.24)     2:22.96 (13.96)
  6 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:58.78    2:57.31 q      
                  39.67     1:25.45 (45.78)     2:14.38 (48.93)     2:57.31 (42.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:56.32 METS    16  
                  24.55       53.25 (28.70)     1:28.22 (34.97)     1:56.32 (28.10)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              1:59.65    1:58.34 METS    13  
                  25.23       54.83 (29.60)     1:30.73 (35.90)     1:58.34 (27.61)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:02.87    1:59.59 METS    12  
                  25.43       57.25 (31.82)     1:31.47 (34.22)     1:59.59 (28.12)
  4 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.97    2:00.61 METS    11  
                  25.74       56.00 (30.26)     1:32.99 (36.99)     2:00.61 (27.62)
  5 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51    2:01.25 METS    10  
                  26.64       58.82 (32.18)     1:33.11 (34.29)     2:01.25 (28.14)
  6 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    2:01.32 METS     9  
                  26.60       56.10 (29.50)     1:33.75 (37.65)     2:01.32 (27.57)
  7 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.29    2:01.76 METS     7  
                  25.33       55.98 (30.65)     1:32.23 (36.25)     2:01.76 (29.53)
  8 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:02.23 METS     5  
                  26.76       58.79 (32.03)     1:34.00 (35.21)     2:02.23 (28.23)
  9 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              2:05.99    2:03.91 METS     4  
                  26.04       56.97 (30.93)     1:35.49 (38.52)     2:03.91 (28.42)
 10 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.06    2:05.40          3  
                  26.44       59.23 (32.79)     1:35.40 (36.17)     2:05.40 (30.00)
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    2:06.63          2  
                  26.65       59.23 (32.58)     1:37.00 (37.77)     2:06.63 (29.63)
 12 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.74    2:07.26          1  
                  26.61       59.65 (33.04)     1:37.80 (38.15)     2:07.26 (29.46)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:55.28 qMETS  
                  24.33       53.66 (29.33)     1:27.18 (33.52)     1:55.28 (28.10)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:00.36    1:59.65 qMETS  
                  25.83       56.65 (30.82)     1:32.54 (35.89)     1:59.65 (27.11)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.72    2:00.00 qMETS  
                  24.63       54.42 (29.79)     1:30.99 (36.57)     2:00.00 (29.01)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    2:00.97 qMETS  
                  26.36       56.18 (29.82)     1:32.89 (36.71)     2:00.97 (28.08)
  5 Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.93    2:02.29 qMETS  
                  25.56       56.78 (31.22)     1:32.55 (35.77)     2:02.29 (29.74)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    2:02.87 qMETS  
                  26.29       58.18 (31.89)     1:33.92 (35.74)     2:02.87 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15    2:04.06 q      
                  26.34       59.16 (32.82)     1:34.43 (35.27)     2:04.06 (29.63)
  8 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.36    2:04.51 q      
                  27.54     1:00.28 (32.74)     1:35.96 (35.68)     2:04.51 (28.55)
  9 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:04.82 q      
                  27.01       57.95 (30.94)     1:36.00 (38.05)     2:04.82 (28.82)
 10 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:04.90 q      
                  27.38       59.85 (32.47)     1:35.56 (35.71)     2:04.90 (29.34)
 11 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              2:03.92    2:05.99 q      
                  25.97       57.91 (31.94)     1:37.12 (39.21)     2:05.99 (28.87)
 12 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:06.74 q      
                  26.41       59.59 (33.18)     1:37.73 (38.14)     2:06.74 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.65    2:06.92        
                  27.06       59.83 (32.77)     1:37.87 (38.04)     2:06.92 (29.05)
 14 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:07.21        
                  27.45     1:00.03 (32.58)     1:37.45 (37.42)     2:07.21 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 D'Agosta, Devon W         17 RYWC-CT              2:02.38    2:07.25        
                  27.64       59.28 (31.64)     1:38.15 (38.87)     2:07.25 (29.10)
 16 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              2:05.93    2:08.13        
                  25.15       56.28 (31.13)     1:37.17 (40.89)     2:08.13 (30.96)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.26    2:09.15        
                  27.61     1:00.43 (32.82)     1:41.15 (40.72)     2:09.15 (28.00)
 18 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              2:00.30    2:09.54        
                  26.52       58.04 (31.52)     1:39.19 (41.15)     2:09.54 (30.35)
 19 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:09.70        
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)     1:38.36 (37.04)     2:09.70 (31.34)
 20 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:10.52    2:09.74        
                  29.07     1:04.46 (35.39)     1:40.82 (36.36)     2:09.74 (28.92)
 21 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:09.90        
                  26.79       59.72 (32.93)     1:39.84 (40.12)     2:09.90 (30.06)
 22 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.94    2:10.41        
                  28.91     1:02.05 (33.14)     1:41.92 (39.87)     2:10.41 (28.49)
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:11.02        
                  29.48     1:02.01 (32.53)     1:39.65 (37.64)     2:11.02 (31.37)
 24 Linden, Robert M          16 RYWC-CT              2:05.80    2:11.17        
                  28.29     1:01.96 (33.67)     1:41.93 (39.97)     2:11.17 (29.24)
 25 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.30    2:11.63        
                  29.76     1:05.88 (36.12)     1:39.86 (33.98)     2:11.63 (31.77)
 26 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.74    2:11.71        
                  28.42     1:03.11 (34.69)     1:42.25 (39.14)     2:11.71 (29.46)
 27 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:11.95    2:12.10        
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:42.52 (38.97)     2:12.10 (29.58)
 28 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:19.37    2:12.15        
                  27.54     1:01.06 (33.52)     1:41.30 (40.24)     2:12.15 (30.85)
 29 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:14.31    2:12.38        
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)     1:42.62 (40.73)     2:12.38 (29.76)
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:12.99        
                  29.23     1:03.34 (34.11)     1:42.96 (39.62)     2:12.99 (30.03)
 31 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.46    2:13.10        
                  28.41     1:04.37 (35.96)     1:42.14 (37.77)     2:13.10 (30.96)
 32 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:12.20    2:13.71        
                  27.52     1:05.39 (37.87)     1:42.55 (37.16)     2:13.71 (31.16)
 33 Mahabadi, Armin B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:14.07        
                  27.95     1:00.78 (32.83)     1:43.53 (42.75)     2:14.07 (30.54)
 34 Bjornson, Tucker C        16 UN-CT                2:11.97    2:15.48        
                  29.64     1:03.26 (33.62)     1:44.42 (41.16)     2:15.48 (31.06)
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.78    2:15.75        
                  28.37     1:02.97 (34.60)     1:45.57 (42.60)     2:15.75 (30.18)
 36 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:11.32    2:16.45        
                  27.98     1:03.39 (35.41)     1:42.63 (39.24)     2:16.45 (33.82)
 37 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:17.15    2:16.46        
                  32.96     1:09.02 (36.06)     1:46.76 (37.74)     2:16.46 (29.70)
 38 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.36    2:16.50        
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:45.93 (40.92)     2:16.50 (30.57)
 39 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:18.01    2:16.62        
                  29.27     1:03.31 (34.04)     1:46.45 (43.14)     2:16.62 (30.17)
 40 Gangell, Tyler M          17 UN-CT                2:07.71    2:18.57        
                  28.81     1:04.18 (35.37)     1:44.38 (40.20)     2:18.57 (34.19)
 41 Regan, Billy T            12 RYWC-CT              2:19.74    2:18.82        
                  31.69     1:07.83 (36.14)     1:47.95 (40.12)     2:18.82 (30.87)
 42 Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:22.65    2:19.22        
                  31.10     1:09.69 (38.59)     1:47.70 (38.01)     2:19.22 (31.52)
 43 Ramsthaler, Michael R     15 Mariners-NJ          2:27.03    2:20.11        
                  29.23     1:03.60 (34.37)     1:48.72 (45.12)     2:20.11 (31.39)
 44 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              2:22.16    2:20.53        
                  30.30     1:07.23 (36.93)     1:50.17 (42.94)     2:20.53 (30.36)
 45 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:18.08    2:22.64        
                  29.13     1:06.02 (36.89)     1:49.00 (42.98)     2:22.64 (33.64)
 46 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:24.42    2:23.01        
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:50.44 (42.85)     2:23.01 (32.57)
 47 Rendina, Jack W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:25.70    2:29.93        
                  32.95     1:09.78 (36.83)     1:57.60 (47.82)     2:29.93 (32.33)
 48 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               2:35.88    2:30.29        
                  33.98     1:13.68 (39.70)     1:56.66 (42.98)     2:30.29 (33.63)
 49 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:32.37    2:30.96        
                  35.63     1:14.76 (39.13)     1:57.02 (42.26)     2:30.96 (33.94)
 50 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:31.87        
                  34.24     1:15.47 (41.23)     1:57.00 (41.53)     2:31.87 (34.87)
 51 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:36.73    2:33.32        
                  33.72     1:11.88 (38.16)     1:57.12 (45.24)     2:33.32 (36.20)
 52 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:53.88        
                  38.34     1:26.34 (48.00)     2:14.93 (48.59)     2:53.88 (38.95)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              4:12.97    4:07.35 METS    16  
                  25.22       55.20 (29.98)     1:28.05 (32.85)     2:00.39 (32.34)
        2:35.97 (35.58)     3:11.65 (35.68)     3:40.14 (28.49)     4:07.35 (27.21)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.73    4:07.55 METS    13  
                  25.39       55.02 (29.63)     1:26.58 (31.56)     1:58.09 (31.51)
        2:34.88 (36.79)     3:12.37 (37.49)     3:40.85 (28.48)     4:07.55 (26.70)
  3 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.01    4:21.74 METS    12  
                  28.36     1:01.30 (32.94)     1:35.69 (34.39)     2:10.61 (34.92)
        2:45.91 (35.30)     3:22.20 (36.29)     3:53.08 (30.88)     4:21.74 (28.66)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              4:20.15    4:22.44 METS    11  
                  26.31       56.56 (30.25)     1:30.64 (34.08)     2:04.60 (33.96)
        2:42.41 (37.81)     3:21.61 (39.20)     3:52.40 (30.79)     4:22.44 (30.04)
  5 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.24    4:26.41         10  
                  27.11       58.36 (31.25)     1:33.28 (34.92)     2:07.91 (34.63)
        2:46.51 (38.60)     3:25.57 (39.06)     3:56.18 (30.61)     4:26.41 (30.23)
  6 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.80    4:34.49          9  
                  28.98     1:02.89 (33.91)     1:38.00 (35.11)     2:12.97 (34.97)
        2:51.18 (38.21)     3:30.02 (38.84)     4:03.35 (33.33)     4:34.49 (31.14)
  7 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               4:41.91    4:35.15          7  
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:36.79 (34.48)     2:10.82 (34.03)
        2:52.21 (41.39)     3:34.48 (42.27)     4:05.68 (31.20)     4:35.15 (29.47)
  8 D'Agosta, Devon W   17 RYWC-CT              4:29.17    4:37.00          5  
                  28.24     1:01.91 (33.67)     1:36.89 (34.98)     2:11.08 (34.19)
        2:51.41 (40.33)     3:32.28 (40.87)     4:04.78 (32.50)     4:37.00 (32.22)
  9 Markey, Miles W     15 Mariners-NJ          5:02.40    4:37.60          4  
                  29.41     1:03.83 (34.42)     1:41.21 (37.38)     2:18.59 (37.38)
        2:57.24 (38.65)     3:36.52 (39.28)     4:07.59 (31.07)     4:37.60 (30.01)
 10 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               4:38.19    4:38.34          3  
                  30.01     1:04.97 (34.96)     1:41.05 (36.08)     2:16.73 (35.68)
        2:56.64 (39.91)     3:37.38 (40.74)     4:08.85 (31.47)     4:38.34 (29.49)
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              4:40.58    4:38.67          2  
                  28.42     1:02.26 (33.84)     1:37.28 (35.02)     2:12.59 (35.31)
        2:52.96 (40.37)     3:33.75 (40.79)     4:06.31 (32.56)     4:38.67 (32.36)
 12 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.85    4:38.78          1  
                  28.97     1:02.33 (33.36)     1:38.92 (36.59)     2:15.22 (36.30)
        2:54.92 (39.70)     3:35.22 (40.30)     4:07.83 (32.61)     4:38.78 (30.95)
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              4:39.36    4:39.24        
                  30.70     1:06.79 (36.09)     1:43.21 (36.42)     2:18.35 (35.14)
        2:58.32 (39.97)     3:38.32 (40.00)     4:09.44 (31.12)     4:39.24 (29.80)
 14 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.88    4:42.11        
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:38.30 (36.26)     2:15.17 (36.87)
        2:55.45 (40.28)     3:37.92 (42.47)     4:10.44 (32.52)     4:42.11 (31.67)
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.96    4:43.94        
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:38.98 (35.72)     2:14.53 (35.55)
        2:57.53 (43.00)     3:40.01 (42.48)     4:12.08 (32.07)     4:43.94 (31.86)
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 NBS-MR               4:50.91    4:44.02        
                  28.69     1:02.07 (33.38)     1:39.73 (37.66)     2:15.23 (35.50)
        2:57.28 (42.05)     3:39.66 (42.38)     4:12.59 (32.93)     4:44.02 (31.43)
 17 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.04    4:47.95        
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)     1:42.07 (36.13)     2:18.50 (36.43)
        3:00.41 (41.91)     3:43.59 (43.18)     4:16.06 (32.47)     4:47.95 (31.89)
 18 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              5:01.83    4:54.76        
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)     1:44.38 (36.89)     2:21.08 (36.70)
        3:04.23 (43.15)     3:48.17 (43.94)     4:20.68 (32.51)     4:54.76 (34.08)
 19 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               5:13.81    5:01.24        
                  31.23     1:08.09 (36.86)     1:45.93 (37.84)     2:23.57 (37.64)
        3:09.66 (46.09)     3:55.43 (45.77)     4:29.00 (33.57)     5:01.24 (32.24)
 20 Treanor, Shane P    13 NBS-MR               5:01.77    5:02.75        
                  32.75     1:13.83 (41.08)     1:52.33 (38.50)     2:30.86 (38.53)
        3:12.40 (41.54)     3:54.51 (42.11)     4:29.76 (35.25)     5:02.75 (32.99)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.90    5:06.94        
                  30.86     1:10.46 (39.60)     1:47.64 (37.18)     2:24.45 (36.81)
        3:12.53 (48.08)     4:00.29 (47.76)     4:35.07 (34.78)     5:06.94 (31.87)
 22 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.91    5:14.33        
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)     1:50.77 (40.38)     2:31.15 (40.38)
        3:17.96 (46.81)     4:03.60 (45.64)     4:40.00 (36.40)     5:14.33 (34.33)