Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/19/2013 08:44 AM
      2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013       
                             Sanction #: A-6120-2                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG       NT      23.80 Q13    
  2 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      24.36 Q13    
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      24.62        
  4 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT      24.82        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      25.02        
  6 Hosack, Lillie A          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT      25.06        
  7 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.11        
  8 Doolan, Colleen E         15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      25.16        
  9 Young, Georgia M          14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      25.55        
 10 Fischer, Grace S          15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ       NT      25.72        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      24.66        
  2 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.02        
  3 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT      25.96        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      26.13        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      23.30 Q13    
  2 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                   NT      23.67 Q13    
  3 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI             NT      24.23 Q13    
  4 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      24.79        
  5 Cheng, Lisa Y             16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL       NT      24.81        
  6 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT      24.98        
  7 Woolfe, Jessica C         15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      25.23        
  8 Ford, Mary G              16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      25.28        
  9 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      25.38        
 10 Zwick, Sara M             17 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT      25.40        
 11 Carter, Paige A           15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT      25.53        
 12 Bellford, Nicole R        15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT      25.64        
 13 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      25.84        
 14 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT      26.16        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      23.25 Q13    
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA         NT      23.67 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    22.18      22.04 OPEN   
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.60      22.34 OPEN   
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.01      22.73 JRN    
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.20      23.19 Q13    
  5 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.21      23.26 Q13    
  6 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    23.34      23.30 Q13    
  7 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.36      23.38 Q13    
  8 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                23.35      23.48 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.40      22.96 JRN    
 10 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.41      23.28 Q13    
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.37      23.43 Q13    
 12 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     23.39      23.45 Q13    
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.37      23.46 Q13    
 14 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.55      23.48 Q13    
 15 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    23.50      23.51 Q13    
 16 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                23.48      23.64 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    23.58      23.18 Q13    
 18 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    23.56      23.26 Q13    
 19 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.55      23.38 Q13    
 20 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    23.61      23.43 Q13    
 21 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.61      23.48 Q13    
 22 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.65      23.52 Q13    
 23 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.55      23.53 Q13    
 24 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.60      23.59 Q13    
D - Final
 25 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    23.67      23.49 Q13    
 26 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.76      23.51 Q13    
 27 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.77      23.52 Q13    
 28 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                23.66      23.59 Q13    
 29 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.71      23.60 Q13    
 30 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     23.78      23.64 Q13    
 31 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.73      23.78 Q13    
 32 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    23.67      23.88 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.69  OPEN 2013 Open
                23.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                24.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    22.74      22.18 qOPEN  
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.13      22.60 qOPEN  
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.07      23.01 qJRN   
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.35      23.20 qQ13   
  5 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.04      23.21 qQ13   
  6 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    23.35      23.34 qQ13   
  7 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                23.51      23.35 qQ13   
  8 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.00      23.36 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.01      23.37 qQ13   
 10 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.27     J23.37 qQ13   
 11 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     22.85      23.39 qQ13   
 12 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.54      23.40 qQ13   
 13 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    23.40      23.41 qQ13   
 14 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                23.29      23.48 qQ13   
 15 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.93      23.50 qQ13   
 16 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.26      23.55 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.49     J23.55 qQ13   
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.17     J23.55 qQ13   
 19 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    22.97      23.56 qQ13   
 20 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    23.48      23.58 qQ13   
 21 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.06      23.60 qQ13   
 22 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.62      23.61 qQ13   
 22 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    23.55      23.61 qQ13   
 24 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37      23.64 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.58      23.65 qQ13   
 26 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                23.14      23.66 qQ13   
 27 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    23.64      23.67 qQ13   
 27 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    23.51      23.67 qQ13   
 27 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    24.08      23.67 qQ13   
 30 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.32      23.71 qQ13   
 31 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.82      23.73 qQ13   
 32 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.19      23.76 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.69      23.77 Q13    
 34 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     23.52      23.78 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.40      23.79 Q13    
 36 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.44      23.81 Q13    
 37 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    23.76      23.82 Q13    
 38 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    23.35      23.83 Q13    
 39 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.18      23.85 Q13    
 40 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.20      23.87 Q13    
 41 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.70      23.89 Q13    
 42 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.89      23.91 Q13    
 42 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    23.58      23.91 Q13    
 42 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.94      23.91 Q13    
 42 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.12      23.91 Q13    
 46 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.24      23.93 Q13    
 47 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    23.96      23.94 Q13    
 48 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.67      23.95 Q13    
 48 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    23.98      23.95 Q13    
 50 Clark, Megan E            14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.07      23.96 Q13    
 50 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.66      23.96 Q13    
 50 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    23.86      23.96 Q13    
 50 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    23.34      23.96 Q13    
 54 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.60      23.98 Q13    
 55 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.59      23.99 Q13    
 55 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.68      23.99 Q13    
 55 Vincent, Taylor M         17 Nation's Capital-PV    23.89      23.99 Q13    
 58 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       23.49      24.00 Q13    
 59 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    23.81      24.03 Q13    
 59 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.59      24.03 Q13    
 59 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.79      24.03 Q13    
 59 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                24.14      24.03 Q13    
 63 Pyshnenko, Daria          14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    23.97      24.04 Q13    
 64 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.33      24.05 Q13    
 64 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    24.39      24.05 Q13    
 66 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.53      24.06 Q13    
 67 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    23.84      24.07 Q13    
 67 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.01      24.07 Q13    
 69 Morrow, Lindsay H         18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    24.17      24.08 Q13    
 70 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    23.87      24.09 Q13    
 71 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.03      24.10 Q13    
 71 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC       24.28      24.10 Q13    
 73 Reilly, Kathleen T        17 Hastings Area Sw-MN    23.81      24.11 Q13    
 73 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.75      24.11 Q13    
 75 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.00      24.12 Q13    
 75 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN    23.91      24.12 Q13    
 75 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.54      24.12 Q13    
 75 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                23.96      24.12 Q13    
 79 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.12      24.13 Q13    
 79 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    23.81      24.13 Q13    
 79 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.97      24.13 Q13    
 82 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    23.60      24.16 Q13    
 82 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.51      24.16 Q13    
 84 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.11      24.17 Q13    
 84 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.85      24.17 Q13    
 86 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.82      24.18 Q13    
 86 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          23.75      24.18 Q13    
 86 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    23.67      24.18 Q13    
 89 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA                23.92      24.19 Q13    
 89 Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.11      24.19 Q13    
 91 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.88      24.20 Q13    
 91 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    23.70      24.20 Q13    
 93 Mikota, Julia M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.74      24.21 Q13    
 93 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    23.90      24.21 Q13    
 93 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      24.00      24.21 Q13    
 96 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    24.15      24.22 Q13    
 96 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.07      24.22 Q13    
 98 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    23.94      24.23 Q13    
 99 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.04      24.24 Q13    
100 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.34      24.26 Q13    
101 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.11      24.27 Q13    
102 Styer, Noel E             17 Ocean City C-Cer-MA    23.98      24.28 Q13    
102 Sisson, Nicole L          16 Springfield Aqua-AR    23.94      24.28 Q13    
102 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.36      24.28 Q13    
102 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE    23.78      24.28 Q13    
106 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.32      24.29 Q13    
106 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.38      24.29 Q13    
106 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.50      24.29 Q13    
106 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.20      24.29 Q13    
110 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.07      24.30 Q13    
111 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    23.85      24.31 Q13    
111 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            24.39      24.31 Q13    
111 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.10      24.31 Q13    
111 Rumbaugh, Christa M       17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.15      24.31 Q13    
115 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    23.90      24.32 Q13    
116 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    23.60      24.33 Q13    
117 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.83      24.34 Q13    
117 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.11      24.34 Q13    
117 Franklin, Mackenzie L     18 Nitro Swimming-ST      23.95      24.34 Q13    
117 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.84      24.34 Q13    
121 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.83      24.35 Q13    
121 Jamison, Kirsten E        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.29      24.35 Q13    
121 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.56L     24.35 Q13    
124 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    23.98      24.36 Q13    
124 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE    23.92      24.36 Q13    
124 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                24.78      24.36 Q13    
124 Everett, Jessie M         14 City of Mobile S-SE    24.23      24.36 Q13    
124 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.31      24.36 Q13    
129 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     23.97      24.37 Q13    
129 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    24.37      24.37 Q13    
129 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    24.18      24.37 Q13    
129 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.37      24.37 Q13    
133 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.05      24.38 Q13    
133 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.84      24.38 Q13    
133 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.63      24.38 Q13    
133 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.35      24.38 Q13    
137 Kostboth, Taylor L        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.25      24.39 Q13    
137 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.02      24.39 Q13    
139 Daly, Erin B              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.37      24.40        
139 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.31      24.40        
139 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    24.02      24.40        
142 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    24.34      24.41        
142 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.22      24.41        
142 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    23.60      24.41        
142 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                24.19      24.41        
146 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.38      24.42        
146 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    24.07      24.42        
146 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.46      24.42        
146 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.74      24.42        
146 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     27.54L     24.42        
146 Baratz, Hannah Q          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    23.76      24.42        
146 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            24.14      24.42        
153 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.30      24.43        
153 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.19      24.43        
153 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.59      24.43        
156 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    24.36      24.44        
156 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.21      24.44        
156 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.39      24.44        
159 Barney, Katherine K       17 Tide-VA                24.22      24.45        
160 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.20      24.46        
160 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.24      24.46        
162 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.26      24.47        
162 Burson, Amanda C          14 Academy Bullets-IL     23.93      24.47        
164 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.77      24.48        
164 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.22      24.48        
164 Reed, Maria D             14 City of Mobile S-SE    23.73      24.48        
167 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    24.14      24.49        
167 Greenwood, Allison G      15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.21      24.49        
167 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE          23.48      24.49        
170 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                24.22      24.50        
170 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.82      24.50        
170 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.22      24.50        
170 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL     24.70      24.50        
170 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI          24.14      24.50        
175 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.16      24.51        
175 Mohr, Kathryn E           16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.39      24.51        
177 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.82      24.52        
178 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.70      24.53        
178 Dressel, Sherridon L      14 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.86      24.53        
178 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      24.39      24.53        
178 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      24.56      24.53        
178 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K      16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    24.31      24.53        
183 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.01      24.54        
183 Black, Shelby Q           15 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.24      24.54        
185 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    23.92      24.55        
185 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.59      24.55        
185 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    24.56      24.55        
188 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.28      24.56        
188 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU    24.24      24.56        
188 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    27.49L     24.56        
191 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    24.44      24.57        
191 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.89      24.57        
193 Gregson, Shea K           14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    24.11      24.58        
193 Fore, Skylar B            13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.33      24.58        
195 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.36      24.59        
195 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    24.17      24.59        
197 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    27.85L     24.60        
198 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN                24.21      24.61        
198 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN                24.50      24.61        
200 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      23.91      24.62        
200 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.09      24.62        
200 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC          24.80      24.62        
200 Jekel, Johanna L          16 YMCA Dane County-WI    23.91      24.62        
204 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.49      24.64        
204 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.84      24.64        
204 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.40      24.64        
207 Miller, Anna M            13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.17      24.65        
207 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     23.87      24.65        
207 Makepeace, Chandler G     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.30      24.65        
207 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.64      24.65        
211 Greeneway, Abigail J      15 Fox Valley Wave-WI     24.12      24.66        
211 Horner, Caitlin E         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    24.26      24.66        
211 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.28      24.66        
211 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.66      24.66        
211 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.01      24.66        
211 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.47      24.66        
217 Kilgore, Mary C           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.36L     24.67        
218 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.25      24.68        
218 Crews, Gillian B          17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.33      24.68        
220 McIntosh, Kendall A       17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    24.00      24.70        
220 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     23.99      24.70        
220 Barrus, Jenna N           18 SwimStrong-LE          24.20      24.70        
220 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE          24.02      24.70        
220 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.62      24.70        
225 Anderson, Taylor C        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    23.93      24.72        
225 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.23      24.72        
225 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.15      24.72        
228 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.48      24.73        
228 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.33      24.73        
228 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    24.79      24.73        
231 Goldblatt, Johanna R      15 Southern Crescen-GA    24.59      24.74        
231 Rivenbark, Elizabeth L    14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    24.39      24.74        
233 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     24.36      24.75        
233 Camp, Alecia J            16 Blue Dolfins-FL        24.36      24.75        
233 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.69      24.75        
233 Holland, Carly F          16 Razorback Aquati-AR    24.36      24.75        
237 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.63      24.76        
238 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.78      24.77        
238 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.74L     24.77        
238 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    24.29      24.77        
238 Newman, Erin J            18 Delta Aquatics-IL      24.45      24.77        
242 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.32      24.79        
242 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL     24.03      24.79        
242 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.39      24.79        
242 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.66      24.79        
242 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    23.95      24.79        
247 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    24.29      24.80        
247 Rottel, Samantha A        17 New Berlin Swim-WI     24.29      24.80        
249 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                24.25      24.81        
249 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    24.30      24.81        
249 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.61      24.81        
249 Betancourt, Lauren E      16 Blue Dolfins-FL        27.52L     24.81        
253 Sullivan, Shannon M       18 Coho Swim Club-IL      24.78      24.82        
253 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.26      24.82        
253 Welsch, Greta E           15 Dfac Swimming-WI       24.30      24.82        
256 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.60      24.83        
256 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.16      24.83        
258 Opiela, Kelsey M          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.30      24.84        
258 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.25      24.84        
260 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.86      24.85        
260 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.36      24.85        
260 Plowman, Emily S          17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.19      24.85        
260 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    24.74      24.85        
260 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.60      24.85        
260 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      24.70      24.85        
266 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                24.42      24.86        
266 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.36      24.86        
268 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.84      24.87        
269 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     24.29      24.88        
270 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                23.98      24.89        
270 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.58      24.89        
272 Schneider, Shaley L       15 Montgomery Aquat-GU    24.42      24.90        
273 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL     24.73      24.91        
274 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.64      24.92        
275 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.58      24.94        
275 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.77      24.94        
277 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.85      24.95        
277 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.24      24.95        
277 Sims, Leah B              16 Blue Dolfins-FL        24.40      24.95        
277 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.26      24.95        
277 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.46      24.95        
282 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.15      24.97        
282 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    24.19      24.97        
284 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    24.05      24.98        
284 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.51      24.98        
284 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.21      24.98        
287 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    24.57      24.99        
287 Kane, Elizabeth V         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.12      24.99        
289 Anderson, Breanna A       18 Palatine Park Di-IL    24.24      25.00        
289 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    24.44      25.00        
289 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.26      25.00        
289 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.70      25.00        
293 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.46      25.01        
294 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN                24.81      25.03        
294 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL      24.40      25.03        
296 Dobrzynski, Alexis R      16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    24.03      25.04        
297 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.66      25.05        
298 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV    27.87L     25.07        
298 Siebenaller, Rachel M     17 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.47      25.07        
298 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN    24.51      25.07        
301 Smith, Annika B           15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.74      25.08        
302 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.77      25.10        
303 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA      24.70      25.11        
303 Mahoney, Claire E         14 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.37      25.11        
305 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     24.71      25.13        
305 Li, Cathleen              13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.85      25.13        
307 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    24.66      25.14        
308 Downs, Madeline E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.33      25.15        
309 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.51      25.16        
309 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.23      25.16        
309 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    27.54L     25.16        
312 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW    24.63      25.18        
312 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.90L     25.18        
314 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.84      25.21        
314 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.32      25.21        
316 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    24.83      25.22        
316 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR    24.61      25.22        
318 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL    24.58      25.23        
319 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.52      25.25        
320 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.37      25.26        
321 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.34      25.27        
322 Cunningham, Elizabeth K   16 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.38      25.28        
322 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    24.60      25.28        
324 Niemczak, Zofia M         13 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    24.50      25.32        
325 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE    24.16      25.33        
325 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                24.46      25.33        
327 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      24.73      25.35        
328 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.54      25.36        
329 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.73      25.37        
330 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57      25.41        
330 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.76      25.41        
332 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL    24.71      25.42        
332 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.69      25.42        
334 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    24.67      25.44        
334 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL     23.92      25.44        
334 Center, Alexandra D       15 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.49L     25.44        
337 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.85      25.45        
338 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.96      25.48        
339 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.85      25.52        
340 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI     24.80      25.53        
341 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.72      25.55        
342 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.70      25.59        
343 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.93L     26.07        
344 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          27.22L     26.31        
 -- Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     23.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL        27.59L        DQ        
      False start
 -- Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.13         DQ        
      False start
 -- Illig, Michelle N         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    27.36L        DQ        
      False start
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    24.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    24.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       23.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    27.90L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    24.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      52.05 Q13    
                  25.30       52.05 (26.75)                                        
  2 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.77        
                  25.10       52.77 (27.67)                                        
  3 Black, Shelby Q           15 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT      52.84        
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
  4 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      53.03        
                  25.82       53.03 (27.21)                                        
  5 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      53.09        
                  25.54       53.09 (27.55)                                        
  6 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      53.14        
                  25.27       53.14 (27.87)                                        
  7 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR               NT      53.45        
                  25.64       53.45 (27.81)                                        
  8 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      53.50        
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)                                        
  9 Opiela, Kelsey M          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      53.52        
                  25.53       53.52 (27.99)                                        
 10 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.56        
                  25.30       53.56 (28.26)                                        
 11 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      53.59        
                  25.59       53.59 (28.00)                                        
 12 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT      53.61        
                  25.62       53.61 (27.99)                                        
 13 Berude, Sarah E           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      53.82        
                  25.66       53.82 (28.16)                                        
 14 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT      53.84        
                  26.04       53.84 (27.80)                                        
 15 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.86        
                  26.27       53.86 (27.59)                                        
 16 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG       NT      53.88        
                  25.94       53.88 (27.94)                                        
 17 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE        NT      53.97        
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 18 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      54.18        
                  26.42       54.18 (27.76)                                        
 19 Taylor, Madison K         17 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT      54.19        
                  26.02       54.19 (28.17)                                        
 20 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      54.31        
                  26.32       54.31 (27.99)                                        
 21 Emery, Madison A          15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT      54.34        
                  26.35       54.34 (27.99)                                        
 22 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT      54.37        
                  26.08       54.37 (28.29)                                        
 23 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT      54.47        
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)                                        
 24 Bertram, Sara L           17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      54.54        
                  26.08       54.54 (28.46)                                        
 24 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.54        
                  26.08       54.54 (28.46)                                        
 26 Carter, Paige A           15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT      54.67        
                  26.32       54.67 (28.35)                                        
 27 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      54.76        
                  26.66       54.76 (28.10)                                        
 28 Conners, Emily A          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT      54.82        
                  26.10       54.82 (28.72)                                        
 29 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      55.18        
                  26.25       55.18 (28.93)                                        
 30 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      55.29        
                  26.16       55.29 (29.13)                                        
 31 Zimmer, Hannah S          17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      55.33        
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)                                        
 32 Kilgore, Mary C           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      55.39        
                  25.86       55.39 (29.53)                                        
 33 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT      55.41        
                  26.11       55.41 (29.30)                                        
 34 Young, Georgia M          14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      55.47        
                  26.96       55.47 (28.51)                                        
 35 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT      55.57        
                  26.33       55.57 (29.24)                                        
 36 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      55.94        
                  26.20       55.94 (29.74)                                        
 37 Woolfe, Jessica C         15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      56.22        
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)                                        
 38 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      56.31        
                  27.13       56.31 (29.18)                                        
 39 Ford, Mary G              16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      56.50        
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)                                        
 40 Kurzydlo, Lauren G        15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT      56.85        
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)                                        
 41 Welsch, Greta E           15 Dfac Swimming-WI          NT      56.96        
                  26.82       56.96 (30.14)                                        
 42 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN          NT      57.16        
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)                                        
 43 Barlow, Lauren L          17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT      57.99        
                  27.44       57.99 (30.55)                                        
 44 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:01.47        
                  26.29     1:01.47 (35.18)                                        
 45 Flatley, Claire A         14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:02.55        
                  25.63     1:02.55 (36.92)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                   NT      51.97 Q13    
                  25.04       51.97 (26.93)                                        
  2 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                   NT      52.24 Q13    
                  25.14       52.24 (27.10)                                        
  3 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU       NT      52.66        
                  25.28       52.66 (27.38)                                        
  4 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT      52.80        
                  25.42       52.80 (27.38)                                        
  4 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                   NT      52.80        
                  25.48       52.80 (27.32)                                        
  6 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.89        
                  25.58       52.89 (27.31)                                        
  7 Jamison, Kirsten E        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      53.05        
                  25.58       53.05 (27.47)                                        
  8 Lewis, Olivia V           15 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT      53.08        
                  25.65       53.08 (27.43)                                        
  9 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI             NT      53.14        
                  25.29       53.14 (27.85)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      53.24        
                  25.70       53.24 (27.54)                                        
 11 Pyshnenko, Daria          14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL       NT      53.36        
                  25.73       53.36 (27.63)                                        
 12 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT      53.41        
                  25.55       53.41 (27.86)                                        
 13 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      53.42        
                  25.71       53.42 (27.71)                                        
 13 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL       NT      53.42        
                  25.78       53.42 (27.64)                                        
 15 Hessing, Kirsty E         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT      53.58        
                  25.98       53.58 (27.60)                                        
 16 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT      53.82        
                  25.92       53.82 (27.90)                                        
 17 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      53.91        
                  25.42       53.91 (28.49)                                        
 18 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL       NT      54.04        
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      54.05        
                  25.85       54.05 (28.20)                                        
 20 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT      54.20        
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)                                        
 21 Miller, Anna M            13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT      54.51        
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)                                        
 22 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      54.59        
                  26.21       54.59 (28.38)                                        
 23 Endo, Catalina A          17 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT      55.04        
                  26.62       55.04 (28.42)                                        
 24 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      55.06        
                  25.91       55.06 (29.15)                                        
 25 Malendowicz, Katarzyna B  14 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      55.11        
                  26.47       55.11 (28.64)                                        
 26 Coronel, Anna C           14 SwimStrong-LE             NT      55.12        
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)                                        
 27 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      55.13        
                  26.36       55.13 (28.77)                                        
 28 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      55.20        
                  26.24       55.20 (28.96)                                        
 29 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT      55.26        
                  26.58       55.26 (28.68)                                        
 30 Burson, Amanda C          14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT      55.42        
                  25.91       55.42 (29.51)                                        
 31 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      55.88        
                  26.72       55.88 (29.16)                                        
 32 Dobrzynski, Alexis R      16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN       NT      56.57        
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                   NT      51.54 Q13    
                  24.68       51.54 (26.86)                                        
  2 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL        NT      52.38 Q13    
                  24.56       52.38 (27.82)                                        
  3 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.64        
                  25.05       52.64 (27.59)                                        
  4 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN                   NT      52.75        
                  25.34       52.75 (27.41)                                        
  5 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      52.90        
                  25.45       52.90 (27.45)                                        
  6 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL       NT      53.15        
                  25.37       53.15 (27.78)                                        
  7 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.26        
                  25.23       53.26 (28.03)                                        
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      53.26        
                  25.62       53.26 (27.64)                                        
  9 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      53.33        
                  25.53       53.33 (27.80)                                        
 10 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE       NT      53.42        
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
 11 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      53.54        
                  25.61       53.54 (27.93)                                        
 12 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT      53.68        
                  25.94       53.68 (27.74)                                        
 13 Kostboth, Taylor L        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT      53.93        
                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)                                        
 14 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      53.99        
                  25.99       53.99 (28.00)                                        
 15 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      54.01        
                  25.76       54.01 (28.25)                                        
 16 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      54.07        
                  25.93       54.07 (28.14)                                        
 17 Plowman, Emily S          17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT      54.09        
                  26.00       54.09 (28.09)                                        
 17 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE       NT      54.09        
                  25.89       54.09 (28.20)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      54.48        
                  26.00       54.48 (28.48)                                        
 20 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      54.53        
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)                                        
 21 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.55        
                  26.35       54.55 (28.20)                                        
 22 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      54.69        
                  26.07       54.69 (28.62)                                        
 23 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      54.77        
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)                                        
 24 Durkin, Kimberly M        17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      54.94        
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)                                        
 24 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA       NT      54.94        
                  26.33       54.94 (28.61)                                        
 26 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA        NT      54.97        
                  26.00       54.97 (28.97)                                        
 27 Ronczkowski, Emma K       18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT      55.07        
                  26.43       55.07 (28.64)                                        
 28 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      55.08        
                  26.14       55.08 (28.94)                                        
 29 Flatley, Claire A         14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT      55.37        
                  26.11       55.37 (29.26)                                        
 30 Malendowicz, Katarzyna B  14 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      55.66        
                  26.33       55.66 (29.33)                                        
 31 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      55.81        
                  26.72       55.81 (29.09)                                        
 32 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT      55.84        
                  26.28       55.84 (29.56)                                        
 33 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      57.29        
                  27.76       57.29 (29.53)                                        
 34 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      58.70        
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)                                        
 35 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      58.77        
                  28.12       58.77 (30.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    48.09      47.73 OPEN   
                  23.02       47.73 (24.71)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.58      47.91 OPEN   
                  23.37       47.91 (24.54)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.30      48.67 OPEN   
                  23.41       48.67 (25.26)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.87      48.98 OPEN   
                  23.66       48.98 (25.32)                                        
  5 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.49      49.35 OPEN   
                  23.97       49.35 (25.38)                                        
  6 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    49.79      49.76 OPEN   
                  23.94       49.76 (25.82)                                        
  7 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     49.78      49.87 OPEN   
                  23.82       49.87 (26.05)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    50.00      49.96 OPEN   
                  24.11       49.96 (25.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    50.52      50.04 JRN    
                  24.14       50.04 (25.90)                                        
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    50.42      50.13 JRN    
                  24.13       50.13 (26.00)                                        
 11 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    50.62      50.19 JRN    
                  24.30       50.19 (25.89)                                        
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.75      50.38 Q13    
                  24.55       50.38 (25.83)                                        
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.61      50.46 Q13    
                  24.53       50.46 (25.93)                                        
 14 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    50.39      50.50 Q13    
                  24.50       50.50 (26.00)                                        
 15 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.66      50.68 Q13    
                  24.43       50.68 (26.25)                                        
 16 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.65      50.74 Q13    
                  24.29       50.74 (26.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.76      50.07 JRN    
                  24.08       50.07 (25.99)                                        
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.77      50.62 Q13    
                  24.42       50.62 (26.20)                                        
 19 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       50.81      50.77 Q13    
                  24.59       50.77 (26.18)                                        
 20 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.05      50.78 Q13    
                  24.60       50.78 (26.18)                                        
 21 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    51.24      50.99 Q13    
                  24.64       50.99 (26.35)                                        
 22 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.02      51.09 Q13    
                  24.53       51.09 (26.56)                                        
 23 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.10      51.24 Q13    
                  24.65       51.24 (26.59)                                        
 24 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.96      51.44 Q13    
                  24.76       51.44 (26.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.29      50.58 Q13    
                  24.53       50.58 (26.05)                                        
 26 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.32      50.73 Q13    
                  24.61       50.73 (26.12)                                        
 27 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    51.29      51.15 Q13    
                  24.90       51.15 (26.25)                                        
 28 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.37      51.16 Q13    
                  24.80       51.16 (26.36)                                        
 29 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.30      51.30 Q13    
                  24.58       51.30 (26.72)                                        
 30 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.49      51.39 Q13    
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)                                        
 31 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.55      51.71 Q13    
                  24.23       51.71 (27.48)                                        
 32 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                51.45      51.78 Q13    
                  24.59       51.78 (27.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                50.29  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                52.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    47.97      48.09 qOPEN  
                  23.24       48.09 (24.85)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.81      49.30 qOPEN  
                  23.88       49.30 (25.42)                                        
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.49      49.49 qOPEN  
                  24.00       49.49 (25.49)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.22      49.58 qOPEN  
                  23.87       49.58 (25.71)                                        
  5 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     50.31      49.78 qOPEN  
                  23.82       49.78 (25.96)                                        
  6 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.28      49.79 qOPEN  
                  23.88       49.79 (25.91)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.67      49.87 qOPEN  
                  24.20       49.87 (25.67)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    49.81      50.00 qJRN   
                  24.24       50.00 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    50.56      50.39 qQ13   
                  24.29       50.39 (26.10)                                        
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.72      50.42 qQ13   
                  24.20       50.42 (26.22)                                        
 11 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    49.57      50.52 qQ13   
                  24.11       50.52 (26.41)                                        
 12 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.18      50.61 qQ13   
                  24.40       50.61 (26.21)                                        
 13 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    50.43      50.62 qQ13   
                  24.32       50.62 (26.30)                                        
 14 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    48.67      50.65 qQ13   
                  24.45       50.65 (26.20)                                        
 15 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    49.97      50.66 qQ13   
                  24.19       50.66 (26.47)                                        
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.96      50.75 qQ13   
                  24.50       50.75 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.70      50.76 qQ13   
                  24.60       50.76 (26.16)                                        
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.87      50.77 qQ13   
                  24.22       50.77 (26.55)                                        
 19 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       51.22      50.81 qQ13   
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)                                        
 20 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.94      50.96 qQ13   
                  24.64       50.96 (26.32)                                        
 21 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.00      51.02 qQ13   
                  24.74       51.02 (26.28)                                        
 22 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                51.16      51.04 qQ13   
                  24.23       51.04 (26.81)                                        
 23 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.28      51.05 qQ13   
                  24.74       51.05 (26.31)                                        
 24 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.98      51.10 qQ13   
                  24.67       51.10 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    50.71      51.24 qQ13   
                  24.73       51.24 (26.51)                                        
 26 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    50.61      51.29 qQ13   
                  24.91       51.29 (26.38)                                        
 26 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    50.54      51.29 qQ13   
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)                                        
 28 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.42      51.30 qQ13   
                  24.65       51.30 (26.65)                                        
 29 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.07      51.32 qQ13   
                  24.59       51.32 (26.73)                                        
 30 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.05      51.37 qQ13   
                  24.60       51.37 (26.77)                                        
 31 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                51.68      51.45 qQ13   
                  24.21       51.45 (27.24)                                        
 32 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.03L     51.49 qQ13   
                  24.67       51.49 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.82      51.55 Q13    
                  24.52       51.55 (27.03)                                        
 34 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.08      51.57 Q13    
                  24.72       51.57 (26.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.93      51.58 Q13    
                  24.79       51.58 (26.79)                                        
 36 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.38      51.61 Q13    
                  25.08       51.61 (26.53)                                        
 37 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE    51.26      51.62 Q13    
                  24.85       51.62 (26.77)                                        
 38 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.62      51.63 Q13    
                  24.69       51.63 (26.94)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    51.56      51.66 Q13    
                  24.60       51.66 (27.06)                                        
 40 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    50.45      51.69 Q13    
                  25.00       51.69 (26.69)                                        
 41 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.01L     51.70 Q13    
                  24.77       51.70 (26.93)                                        
 42 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.09      51.71 Q13    
                  25.00       51.71 (26.71)                                        
 43 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.41      51.76 Q13    
                  24.77       51.76 (26.99)                                        
 43 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.89      51.76 Q13    
                  24.42       51.76 (27.34)                                        
 43 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.69      51.76 Q13    
                  24.97       51.76 (26.79)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    52.23      51.77 Q13    
                  25.24       51.77 (26.53)                                        
 46 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.96      51.77 Q13    
                  24.84       51.77 (26.93)                                        
 48 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.92      51.80 Q13    
                  25.19       51.80 (26.61)                                        
 48 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    51.19      51.80 Q13    
                  25.01       51.80 (26.79)                                        
 48 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.48L     51.80 Q13    
                  24.63       51.80 (27.17)                                        
 51 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.55      51.85 Q13    
                  24.57       51.85 (27.28)                                        
 52 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                50.80      51.87 Q13    
                  24.82       51.87 (27.05)                                        
 53 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    52.20      51.89 Q13    
                  24.65       51.89 (27.24)                                        
 54 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.75      51.91 Q13    
                  24.82       51.91 (27.09)                                        
 55 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.89      51.92 Q13    
                  25.11       51.92 (26.81)                                        
 55 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.56      51.92 Q13    
                  25.51       51.92 (26.41)                                        
 55 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                51.92      51.92 Q13    
                  25.28       51.92 (26.64)                                        
 58 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.57      51.95 Q13    
                  25.07       51.95 (26.88)                                        
 59 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    52.13      51.97 Q13    
                  24.80       51.97 (27.17)                                        
 60 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.32      51.98 Q13    
                  24.97       51.98 (27.01)                                        
 60 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.56      51.98 Q13    
                  24.98       51.98 (27.00)                                        
 62 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.15      51.99 Q13    
                  25.00       51.99 (26.99)                                        
 62 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    50.81      51.99 Q13    
                  25.11       51.99 (26.88)                                        
 64 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.47      52.04 Q13    
                  25.33       52.04 (26.71)                                        
 65 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.88      52.05 Q13    
                  25.24       52.05 (26.81)                                        
 65 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.49      52.05 Q13    
                  24.68       52.05 (27.37)                                        
 67 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.39      52.07 Q13    
                  25.58       52.07 (26.49)                                        
 68 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.21      52.08 Q13    
                  25.26       52.08 (26.82)                                        
 69 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    52.08      52.09 Q13    
                  24.67       52.09 (27.42)                                        
 70 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     50.86      52.11 Q13    
                  25.08       52.11 (27.03)                                        
 71 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    52.31      52.12 Q13    
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)                                        
 71 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.21      52.12 Q13    
                  24.87       52.12 (27.25)                                        
 73 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.79      52.14 Q13    
                  25.04       52.14 (27.10)                                        
 73 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.00      52.14 Q13    
                  25.07       52.14 (27.07)                                        
 73 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.20      52.14 Q13    
                  25.55       52.14 (26.59)                                        
 76 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.89      52.16 Q13    
                  25.19       52.16 (26.97)                                        
 76 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.10      52.16 Q13    
                  25.29       52.16 (26.87)                                        
 78 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.25L     52.17 Q13    
                  25.46       52.17 (26.71)                                        
 78 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.97      52.17 Q13    
                  25.24       52.17 (26.93)                                        
 78 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.66      52.17 Q13    
                  25.08       52.17 (27.09)                                        
 81 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.26      52.19 Q13    
                  24.98       52.19 (27.21)                                        
 82 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    51.81      52.22 Q13    
                  25.31       52.22 (26.91)                                        
 82 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.36      52.22 Q13    
                  24.96       52.22 (27.26)                                        
 84 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     59.03L     52.23 Q13    
                  25.08       52.23 (27.15)                                        
 85 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    50.66      52.24 Q13    
                  24.97       52.24 (27.27)                                        
 85 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.54      52.24 Q13    
                  25.19       52.24 (27.05)                                        
 85 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    51.66      52.24 Q13    
                  25.25       52.24 (26.99)                                        
 85 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                51.85      52.24 Q13    
                  25.04       52.24 (27.20)                                        
 89 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.30      52.25 Q13    
                  25.08       52.25 (27.17)                                        
 90 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    51.03      52.27 Q13    
                  25.02       52.27 (27.25)                                        
 91 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.43      52.29 Q13    
                  25.03       52.29 (27.26)                                        
 92 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.32      52.31 Q13    
                  24.94       52.31 (27.37)                                        
 92 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.40      52.31 Q13    
                  25.15       52.31 (27.16)                                        
 92 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    51.46      52.31 Q13    
                  24.95       52.31 (27.36)                                        
 95 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.29      52.32 Q13    
                  25.45       52.32 (26.87)                                        
 95 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA    50.44      52.32 Q13    
                  24.97       52.32 (27.35)                                        
 95 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.25      52.32 Q13    
                  25.14       52.32 (27.18)                                        
 98 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.47      52.35 Q13    
                  25.44       52.35 (26.91)                                        
 98 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.79      52.35 Q13    
                  24.87       52.35 (27.48)                                        
100 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.60      52.36 Q13    
                  25.20       52.36 (27.16)                                        
101 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.42      52.40        
                  25.14       52.40 (27.26)                                        
101 Franklin, Mackenzie L     18 Nitro Swimming-ST      51.26      52.40        
                  25.33       52.40 (27.07)                                        
101 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.31      52.40        
                  25.31       52.40 (27.09)                                        
101 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.73L     52.40        
                  24.90       52.40 (27.50)                                        
105 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    51.64      52.43        
                  25.22       52.43 (27.21)                                        
106 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.24      52.44        
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)                                        
107 McCarthy, Emma N          15 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.55      52.46        
                  25.46       52.46 (27.00)                                        
108 Vincent, Taylor M         17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.94      52.50        
                  25.38       52.50 (27.12)                                        
108 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.85      52.50        
                  25.20       52.50 (27.30)                                        
110 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.82      52.51        
                  25.23       52.51 (27.28)                                        
111 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    52.17      52.52        
                  25.41       52.52 (27.11)                                        
112 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    51.74      52.54        
                  24.61       52.54 (27.93)                                        
112 Reed, Maria D             14 City of Mobile S-SE    51.33      52.54        
                  25.35       52.54 (27.19)                                        
112 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     51.30      52.54        
                  25.47       52.54 (27.07)                                        
112 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            59.60L     52.54        
                  25.00       52.54 (27.54)                                        
116 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    51.78      52.55        
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        
117 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                51.36      52.56        
                  25.28       52.56 (27.28)                                        
118 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN                51.90      52.57        
                  25.11       52.57 (27.46)                                        
119 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    51.74      52.58        
                  24.95       52.58 (27.63)                                        
119 Illig, Michelle N         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.40      52.58        
                  25.04       52.58 (27.54)                                        
119 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.80      52.58        
                  25.13       52.58 (27.45)                                        
122 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                52.36      52.59        
                  25.36       52.59 (27.23)                                        
123 Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.39      52.61        
                  25.11       52.61 (27.50)                                        
123 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.21      52.61        
                  25.61       52.61 (27.00)                                        
125 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN    51.95      52.62        
                  24.90       52.62 (27.72)                                        
125 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.00      52.62        
                  25.32       52.62 (27.30)                                        
127 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                53.23      52.63        
                  25.39       52.63 (27.24)                                        
128 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.10      52.64        
                  25.25       52.64 (27.39)                                        
129 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    59.88L     52.65        
                  25.57       52.65 (27.08)                                        
130 Worrell, Natsuko A        18 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.96      52.67        
                  25.68       52.67 (26.99)                                        
130 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.01      52.67        
                  25.49       52.67 (27.18)                                        
132 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.00      52.71        
                  25.16       52.71 (27.55)                                        
133 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    59.72L     52.72        
                  25.50       52.72 (27.22)                                        
133 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     52.84      52.72        
                  25.40       52.72 (27.32)                                        
133 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    51.16      52.72        
                  25.43       52.72 (27.29)                                        
136 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    52.53      52.75        
                  25.03       52.75 (27.72)                                        
136 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      51.03      52.75        
                  25.15       52.75 (27.60)                                        
136 Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.74      52.75        
                  25.41       52.75 (27.34)                                        
139 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.08      52.76        
                  25.15       52.76 (27.61)                                        
140 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.02      52.77        
                  25.65       52.77 (27.12)                                        
141 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.50      52.78        
                  25.38       52.78 (27.40)                                        
142 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.35      52.80        
                  25.67       52.80 (27.13)                                        
142 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.93      52.80        
                  25.33       52.80 (27.47)                                        
142 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    59.84L     52.80        
                  25.65       52.80 (27.15)                                        
145 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL      1:00.12L     52.82        
                  25.61       52.82 (27.21)                                        
146 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    52.10      52.83        
                  25.47       52.83 (27.36)                                        
146 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.19      52.83        
                  25.84       52.83 (26.99)                                        
148 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    51.16      52.84        
                  25.15       52.84 (27.69)                                        
149 Diamond, Bona E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.03      52.85        
                  25.70       52.85 (27.15)                                        
149 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    52.17      52.85        
                  25.07       52.85 (27.78)                                        
151 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    52.80      52.86        
                  25.52       52.86 (27.34)                                        
152 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.85L     52.87        
                  25.78       52.87 (27.09)                                        
152 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     53.27      52.87        
                  25.60       52.87 (27.27)                                        
152 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                52.16      52.87        
                  25.29       52.87 (27.58)                                        
152 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.39      52.87        
                  25.37       52.87 (27.50)                                        
156 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    51.31      52.88        
                  24.85       52.88 (28.03)                                        
156 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.08      52.88        
                  25.21       52.88 (27.67)                                        
158 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.86      52.90        
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)                                        
159 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    51.39      52.91        
                  25.40       52.91 (27.51)                                        
159 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    53.26      52.91        
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
159 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.27      52.91        
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
159 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.87      52.91        
                  25.04       52.91 (27.87)                                        
163 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.07      52.92        
                  25.50       52.92 (27.42)                                        
164 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    52.27      52.93        
                  25.23       52.93 (27.70)                                        
165 Daly, Erin B              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.79      52.94        
                  25.20       52.94 (27.74)                                        
165 Sisson, Nicole L          16 Springfield Aqua-AR    52.63      52.94        
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)                                        
167 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.93      52.95        
                  25.54       52.95 (27.41)                                        
167 Greenwood, Allison G      15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    52.87      52.95        
                  25.91       52.95 (27.04)                                        
169 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.31      52.97        
                  25.46       52.97 (27.51)                                        
169 Baratz, Hannah Q          15 Rochester Swim C-MN    53.05      52.97        
                  25.24       52.97 (27.73)                                        
171 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL    52.62      52.98        
                  25.61       52.98 (27.37)                                        
172 Xiang, Cheryl M           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.47      52.99        
                  25.80       52.99 (27.19)                                        
172 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.14      52.99        
                  25.25       52.99 (27.74)                                        
172 Wuoti, Kelsey G           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.15      52.99        
                  25.88       52.99 (27.11)                                        
175 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    51.89      53.00        
                  25.04       53.00 (27.96)                                        
175 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      52.27      53.00        
                  25.16       53.00 (27.84)                                        
177 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.05      53.01        
                  25.88       53.01 (27.13)                                        
178 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.93      53.02        
                  25.75       53.02 (27.27)                                        
178 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    51.07      53.02        
                  25.46       53.02 (27.56)                                        
180 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.95      53.03        
                  25.30       53.03 (27.73)                                        
180 Sullivan, Shannon M       18 Coho Swim Club-IL      52.23      53.03        
                  25.51       53.03 (27.52)                                        
182 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.15      53.04        
                  25.89       53.04 (27.15)                                        
182 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC       53.01      53.04        
                  25.07       53.04 (27.97)                                        
184 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.18      53.05        
                  25.36       53.05 (27.69)                                        
184 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.13      53.05        
                  25.70       53.05 (27.35)                                        
186 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.56      53.06        
                  25.40       53.06 (27.66)                                        
186 Hamrick, Michaela N       17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.45      53.06        
                  25.56       53.06 (27.50)                                        
186 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.68      53.06        
                  25.44       53.06 (27.62)                                        
189 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     52.28      53.07        
                  25.26       53.07 (27.81)                                        
190 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN                53.33      53.08        
                  25.29       53.08 (27.79)                                        
191 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    52.78      53.09        
                  25.51       53.09 (27.58)                                        
192 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.24L     53.10        
                  25.54       53.10 (27.56)                                        
192 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    51.89      53.10        
                  25.43       53.10 (27.67)                                        
192 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       51.30      53.10        
                  25.18       53.10 (27.92)                                        
195 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    51.54      53.11        
                  25.31       53.11 (27.80)                                        
196 Jamison, Kirsten E        17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.11      53.12        
                  25.56       53.12 (27.56)                                        
196 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     53.25      53.12        
                  25.72       53.12 (27.40)                                        
196 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    51.99      53.12        
                  25.81       53.12 (27.31)                                        
199 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.14      53.13        
                  25.70       53.13 (27.43)                                        
200 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     52.26      53.15        
                  25.18       53.15 (27.97)                                        
201 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.04      53.16        
                  25.72       53.16 (27.44)                                        
201 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.79L     53.16        
                  25.46       53.16 (27.70)                                        
201 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.61      53.16        
                  25.55       53.16 (27.61)                                        
204 Rumbaugh, Christa M       17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    59.62L     53.17        
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)                                        
204 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN                52.62      53.17        
                  25.93       53.17 (27.24)                                        
206 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.02      53.18        
                  25.27       53.18 (27.91)                                        
206 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR            52.87      53.18        
                  25.97       53.18 (27.21)                                        
206 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.60      53.18        
                  25.61       53.18 (27.57)                                        
209 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                53.30      53.19        
                  25.58       53.19 (27.61)                                        
209 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.18      53.19        
                  25.40       53.19 (27.79)                                        
211 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL    52.97      53.20        
                  25.32       53.20 (27.88)                                        
212 Hahn, Kelsey E            15 Blue Dolfins-FL        59.86L     53.22        
                  25.87       53.22 (27.35)                                        
213 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.88      53.23        
                  25.15       53.23 (28.08)                                        
214 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    52.32      53.24        
                  25.55       53.24 (27.69)                                        
215 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.99      53.25        
                  25.28       53.25 (27.97)                                        
216 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    59.00L     53.26        
                  25.44       53.26 (27.82)                                        
217 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Waukesha Express-WI    53.29      53.27        
                  25.85       53.27 (27.42)                                        
217 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.03      53.27        
                  25.92       53.27 (27.35)                                        
217 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    53.25      53.27        
                  25.44       53.27 (27.83)                                        
220 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.85      53.28        
                  25.55       53.28 (27.73)                                        
221 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL    52.92      53.29        
                  25.73       53.29 (27.56)                                        
222 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.13L     53.30        
                  25.50       53.30 (27.80)                                        
222 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.18L     53.30        
                  25.45       53.30 (27.85)                                        
224 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      53.08      53.33        
                  25.64       53.33 (27.69)                                        
225 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.15L     53.34        
                  25.51       53.34 (27.83)                                        
225 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL    52.38      53.34        
                  25.91       53.34 (27.43)                                        
227 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.06      53.36        
                  25.78       53.36 (27.58)                                        
228 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.18      53.38        
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)                                        
229 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    52.28      53.39        
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)                                        
230 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:00.33L     53.40        
                  25.87       53.40 (27.53)                                        
230 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.75      53.40        
                  25.76       53.40 (27.64)                                        
232 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.57      53.41        
                  25.64       53.41 (27.77)                                        
233 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      53.42        
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)                                        
234 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI    59.33L     53.43        
                  26.12       53.43 (27.31)                                        
234 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.17      53.43        
                  25.83       53.43 (27.60)                                        
234 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.17L     53.43        
                  25.81       53.43 (27.62)                                        
237 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE    52.33      53.45        
                  25.49       53.45 (27.96)                                        
238 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.29L     53.46        
                  25.90       53.46 (27.56)                                        
239 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU    52.99      53.47        
                  25.49       53.47 (27.98)                                        
240 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.75      53.48        
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)                                        
240 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.29      53.48        
                  25.32       53.48 (28.16)                                        
240 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.28      53.48        
                  25.52       53.48 (27.96)                                        
243 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          53.05      53.49        
                  25.79       53.49 (27.70)                                        
244 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:00.35L     53.51        
                  25.81       53.51 (27.70)                                        
244 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.57      53.51        
                  25.48       53.51 (28.03)                                        
244 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE          52.10      53.51        
                  25.63       53.51 (27.88)                                        
247 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     53.15      53.52        
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)                                        
248 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                53.26      53.53        
                  25.97       53.53 (27.56)                                        
249 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    53.21      53.55        
                  26.01       53.55 (27.54)                                        
249 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.57      53.55        
                  24.99       53.55 (28.56)                                        
249 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.13L     53.55        
                  26.10       53.55 (27.45)                                        
249 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN    51.71      53.55        
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
253 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.79      53.57        
                  25.60       53.57 (27.97)                                        
253 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.29      53.57        
                  25.74       53.57 (27.83)                                        
255 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.56L     53.59        
                  26.12       53.59 (27.47)                                        
256 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.88      53.60        
                  25.61       53.60 (27.99)                                        
256 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.65      53.60        
                  25.74       53.60 (27.86)                                        
256 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.39      53.60        
                  25.66       53.60 (27.94)                                        
259 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     51.91      53.61        
                  25.84       53.61 (27.77)                                        
260 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.61      53.64        
                  25.50       53.64 (28.14)                                        
260 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            51.92      53.64        
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
262 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    52.77      53.69        
                  25.07       53.69 (28.62)                                        
263 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    51.80      53.70        
                  25.80       53.70 (27.90)                                        
264 Barney, Katherine K       17 Tide-VA                52.43      53.71        
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)                                        
265 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    53.22      53.72        
                  25.77       53.72 (27.95)                                        
266 Greeneway, Abigail J      15 Fox Valley Wave-WI     52.58      53.74        
                  25.77       53.74 (27.97)                                        
266 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL     52.83      53.74        
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)                                        
268 Tixier, Lisa G            17 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.78      53.75        
                  25.96       53.75 (27.79)                                        
268 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    59.45L     53.75        
                  26.42       53.75 (27.33)                                        
270 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    59.82L     53.78        
                  25.52       53.78 (28.26)                                        
271 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL      53.05      53.80        
                  25.82       53.80 (27.98)                                        
272 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.35      53.81        
                  25.98       53.81 (27.83)                                        
272 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR     52.67      53.81        
                  26.14       53.81 (27.67)                                        
272 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI    59.55L     53.81        
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)                                        
275 Burdge, Hannah M          15 Una Rats-FL            52.07      53.83        
                  25.86       53.83 (27.97)                                        
275 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     53.33      53.83        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
275 Sims, Leah B              16 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.38      53.83        
                  25.89       53.83 (27.94)                                        
278 Horner, Caitlin E         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.30      53.84        
                  25.69       53.84 (28.15)                                        
278 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    52.00      53.84        
                  25.97       53.84 (27.87)                                        
280 Griffore, Roxanne L       15 Unattached-MI          52.41      53.86        
                  25.60       53.86 (28.26)                                        
281 Everett, Jessie M         14 City of Mobile S-SE    53.28      53.87        
                  25.92       53.87 (27.95)                                        
282 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.15      53.91        
                  25.82       53.91 (28.09)                                        
282 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.45      53.91        
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)                                        
282 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.33      53.91        
                  25.74       53.91 (28.17)                                        
282 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.44      53.91        
                  25.62       53.91 (28.29)                                        
286 Clark, Megan E            14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.63      53.92        
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
287 Huonker, Kynzie S         14 Dfac Swimming-WI       59.83L     53.94        
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)                                        
288 Barrus, Jenna N           18 SwimStrong-LE          53.06      53.96        
                  25.95       53.96 (28.01)                                        
288 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.35      53.96        
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)                                        
290 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          52.70      53.97        
                  25.79       53.97 (28.18)                                        
290 Burson, Amanda C          14 Academy Bullets-IL     51.99      53.97        
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)                                        
290 Gregson, Shea K           14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.57      53.97        
                  26.23       53.97 (27.74)                                        
293 Mohr, Kathryn E           16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    52.80      53.99        
                  25.69       53.99 (28.30)                                        
294 Schneider, Shaley L       15 Montgomery Aquat-GU    52.22      54.00        
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)                                        
294 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     52.96      54.00        
                  25.88       54.00 (28.12)                                        
296 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.50L     54.02        
                  26.19       54.02 (27.83)                                        
297 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.28L     54.03        
                  25.73       54.03 (28.30)                                        
298 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.33      54.04        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)                                        
299 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     53.33      54.06        
                  26.19       54.06 (27.87)                                        
300 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K      16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    52.65      54.09        
                  25.70       54.09 (28.39)                                        
301 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    53.14      54.10        
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
302 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:00.09L     54.13        
                  26.21       54.13 (27.92)                                        
303 Siebenaller, Rachel M     17 Menomonee Falls-WI     52.08      54.17        
                  26.03       54.17 (28.14)                                        
304 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                53.19      54.18        
                  25.74       54.18 (28.44)                                        
304 Makepeace, Chandler G     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.25      54.18        
                  25.84       54.18 (28.34)                                        
304 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:00.09L     54.18        
                  26.17       54.18 (28.01)                                        
307 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    52.12      54.21        
                  25.41       54.21 (28.80)                                        
307 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.38      54.21        
                  26.31       54.21 (27.90)                                        
309 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA    59.86L     54.23        
                  26.12       54.23 (28.11)                                        
309 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    52.40      54.23        
                  26.05       54.23 (28.18)                                        
311 Henson, Emily J           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.52      54.24        
                  25.82       54.24 (28.42)                                        
312 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      53.06      54.26        
                  25.42       54.26 (28.84)                                        
313 Anderson, Breanna A       18 Palatine Park Di-IL    52.67      54.27        
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
314 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.32      54.30        
                  25.26       54.30 (29.04)                                        
315 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    52.90      54.31        
                  26.15       54.31 (28.16)                                        
316 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.36      54.32        
                  25.88       54.32 (28.44)                                        
316 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.25      54.32        
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
318 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.83      54.33        
                  25.59       54.33 (28.74)                                        
319 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.09L     54.34        
                  26.07       54.34 (28.27)                                        
320 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.50      54.38        
                  26.01       54.38 (28.37)                                        
320 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.25      54.38        
                  25.88       54.38 (28.50)                                        
322 Rottel, Samantha A        17 New Berlin Swim-WI     52.09      54.44        
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)                                        
323 Fore, Skylar B            13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    51.96      54.45        
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
324 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.83L     54.47        
                  26.40       54.47 (28.07)                                        
325 Jekel, Johanna L          16 YMCA Dane County-WI    52.55      54.50        
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)                                        
326 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    53.03      54.53        
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)                                        
326 Morrow, Lindsay H         18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    51.78      54.53        
                  25.83       54.53 (28.70)                                        
328 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE     53.03      54.59        
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)                                        
329 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL        53.29      54.64        
                  26.29       54.64 (28.35)                                        
330 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    53.15      54.66        
                  25.87       54.66 (28.79)                                        
331 Murphy, Brittany E        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.25      54.68        
                  26.10       54.68 (28.58)                                        
332 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    53.39      54.75        
                  26.43       54.75 (28.32)                                        
333 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.10      54.78        
                  26.15       54.78 (28.63)                                        
334 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    53.01      55.01        
                  25.93       55.01 (29.08)                                        
335 Mahoney, Claire E         14 Nitro Swimming-ST      53.27      55.05        
                  26.13       55.05 (28.92)                                        
335 Clements, Caitlin E       14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.69      55.05        
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
337 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.27      55.41        
                  26.42       55.41 (28.99)                                        
338 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.17      55.62        
                  26.96       55.62 (28.66)                                        
 -- Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.24         DQ        
      False start
                  25.52          DQ (28.11)                                        
 -- Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:00.51L        DQ        
      False start
                  25.13          DQ (27.77)                                        
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:00.06L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT    1:54.72        
                  26.08       54.70 (28.62)     1:24.35 (29.65)     1:54.72 (30.37)
  2 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:56.75        
                  26.87       56.32 (29.45)     1:26.49 (30.17)     1:56.75 (30.26)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:00.98        
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)     1:29.79 (30.99)     2:00.98 (31.19)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU       NT    1:53.03 Q13    
                  27.30       56.15 (28.85)     1:24.66 (28.51)     1:53.03 (28.37)
  2 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:53.75        
                  26.81       54.84 (28.03)     1:24.08 (29.24)     1:53.75 (29.67)
  3 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    1:54.43        
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)     1:24.24 (29.37)     1:54.43 (30.19)
  4 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    1:55.26        
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)     1:26.00 (29.61)     1:55.26 (29.26)
  5 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:55.35        
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:26.64 (30.23)     1:55.35 (28.71)
  6 Taylor, Madison K         17 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT    1:55.37        
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:14.23 (18.37)     1:55.37 (41.14)
  7 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT    1:55.50        
                  27.18       56.54 (29.36)     1:26.11 (29.57)     1:55.50 (29.39)
  8 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    1:55.73        
                  27.09       56.48 (29.39)     1:26.24 (29.76)     1:55.73 (29.49)
  9 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    1:55.84        
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)     1:26.14 (29.54)     1:55.84 (29.70)
 10 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:55.88        
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:26.01 (29.91)     1:55.88 (29.87)
 11 Black, Shelby Q           15 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT    1:56.01        
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:26.34 (30.14)     1:56.01 (29.67)
 12 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    1:56.12        
                  27.06       56.68 (29.62)     1:26.48 (29.80)     1:56.12 (29.64)
 13 Thaman, Kenedy E          14 Sienna Plantatio-GU       NT    1:56.31        
                  26.26       55.07 (28.81)     1:25.49 (30.42)     1:56.31 (30.82)
 14 Falk, Ryan J              15 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:56.67        
                  27.60       56.85 (29.25)     1:26.85 (30.00)     1:56.67 (29.82)
 14 Endo, Catalina A          17 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    1:56.67        
                  27.77       57.13 (29.36)     1:27.05 (29.92)     1:56.67 (29.62)
 16 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:56.75        
                  27.06       56.54 (29.48)     1:26.63 (30.09)     1:56.75 (30.12)
 17 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT    1:57.12        
                  27.61       56.93 (29.32)     1:27.39 (30.46)     1:57.12 (29.73)
 18 Weinman, Nicole C         18 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT    1:57.17        
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)     1:27.13 (30.12)     1:57.17 (30.04)
 19 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:57.52        
                  27.15       57.00 (29.85)     1:27.52 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.00)
 20 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    1:57.54        
                  27.38       57.33 (29.95)     1:27.86 (30.53)     1:57.54 (29.68)
 21 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:57.72        
                  26.41       56.01 (29.60)     1:27.07 (31.06)     1:57.72 (30.65)
 22 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:57.90        
                  26.02       55.24 (29.22)     1:26.08 (30.84)     1:57.90 (31.82)
 23 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT    1:58.24        
                  27.27       56.73 (29.46)     1:27.00 (30.27)     1:58.24 (31.24)
 24 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    1:58.99        
                  27.62       57.20 (29.58)     1:27.91 (30.71)     1:58.99 (31.08)
 25 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT    1:59.73        
                  27.50       57.55 (30.05)     1:28.51 (30.96)     1:59.73 (31.22)
 26 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC       NT    2:00.00        
                  27.46       57.75 (30.29)     1:29.22 (31.47)     2:00.00 (30.78)
 27 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT    2:02.98        
                  27.37       57.86 (30.49)     1:30.20 (32.34)     2:02.98 (32.78)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:45.54    1:44.22 OPEN   
                  24.23       50.55 (26.32)     1:17.14 (26.59)     1:44.22 (27.08)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.24    1:45.32 OPEN   
                  24.79       51.31 (26.52)     1:18.44 (27.13)     1:45.32 (26.88)
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.82    1:46.74 OPEN   
                  25.03       52.61 (27.58)     1:20.09 (27.48)     1:46.74 (26.65)
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.88    1:47.16 OPEN   
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)     1:20.04 (26.98)     1:47.16 (27.12)
  5 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:47.87    1:47.75 OPEN   
                  24.88       52.09 (27.21)     1:19.83 (27.74)     1:47.75 (27.92)
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.38    1:48.04 OPEN   
                  25.33       52.72 (27.39)     1:20.51 (27.79)     1:48.04 (27.53)
  7 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:48.66    1:48.25 JRN    
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)     1:20.71 (27.49)     1:48.25 (27.54)
  8 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.72    1:49.25 Q13    
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)     1:20.72 (28.29)     1:49.25 (28.53)
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.40    1:45.59 OPEN   
                  24.50       51.02 (26.52)     1:18.30 (27.28)     1:45.59 (27.29)
 10 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.96    1:48.74 Q13    
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)     1:21.22 (27.95)     1:48.74 (27.52)
 11 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:48.83    1:48.79 Q13    
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)     1:21.63 (27.82)     1:48.79 (27.16)
 12 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:48.82    1:48.81 Q13    
                  25.81       53.23 (27.42)     1:21.14 (27.91)     1:48.81 (27.67)
 12 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:49.27    1:48.81 Q13    
                  25.65       53.35 (27.70)     1:21.35 (28.00)     1:48.81 (27.46)
 14 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:49.20    1:49.32 Q13    
                  25.50       53.63 (28.13)     1:21.87 (28.24)     1:49.32 (27.45)
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.34    1:49.37 Q13    
                  25.54       53.37 (27.83)     1:21.72 (28.35)     1:49.37 (27.65)
 16 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.21    1:51.12 Q13    
                  25.07       52.79 (27.72)     1:21.93 (29.14)     1:51.12 (29.19)
C - Final
 17 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:49.69    1:48.97 Q13    
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)     1:21.27 (27.93)     1:48.97 (27.70)
 18 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:49.80    1:49.13 Q13    
                  25.47       53.09 (27.62)     1:21.10 (28.01)     1:49.13 (28.03)
 19 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.47    1:49.14 Q13    
                  26.11       53.73 (27.62)     1:21.79 (28.06)     1:49.14 (27.35)
 20 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.74    1:49.62 Q13    
                  25.90       53.74 (27.84)     1:21.98 (28.24)     1:49.62 (27.64)
 21 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:49.64    1:49.65 Q13    
                  25.37       53.66 (28.29)     1:21.82 (28.16)     1:49.65 (27.83)
 22 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.68    1:49.87 Q13    
                  25.36       53.12 (27.76)     1:21.71 (28.59)     1:49.87 (28.16)
 23 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.80    1:50.02 Q13    
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)     1:21.90 (28.41)     1:50.02 (28.12)
 24 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:49.54    1:51.62 Q13    
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)     1:22.97 (28.82)     1:51.62 (28.65)
D - Final
 25 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.82    1:48.98 Q13    
                  25.10       52.76 (27.66)     1:20.99 (28.23)     1:48.98 (27.99)
 26 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:49.92    1:49.10 Q13    
                  25.65       53.39 (27.74)     1:21.65 (28.26)     1:49.10 (27.45)
 27 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.08    1:49.38 Q13    
                  25.86       53.58 (27.72)     1:21.72 (28.14)     1:49.38 (27.66)
 28 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.87    1:49.51 Q13    
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)     1:21.94 (27.94)     1:49.51 (27.57)
 29 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:50.29    1:50.56 Q13    
                  25.53       53.78 (28.25)     1:22.19 (28.41)     1:50.56 (28.37)
 30 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.22    1:51.23 Q13    
                  26.43       54.54 (28.11)     1:22.88 (28.34)     1:51.23 (28.35)
 31 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:50.33    1:51.32 Q13    
                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)     1:22.24 (28.60)     1:51.32 (29.08)
 32 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:49.87    1:51.97 Q13    
                  25.24       53.33 (28.09)     1:22.62 (29.29)     1:51.97 (29.35)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:52.02 Q13    
                  26.12       54.40 (28.28)     1:22.95 (28.55)     1:52.02 (29.07)
  2 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    1:53.51        
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:24.83 (29.17)     1:53.51 (28.68)
  3 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:54.06        
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)     1:24.97 (29.45)     1:54.06 (29.09)
  4 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    1:55.05        
                  25.92       54.43 (28.51)     1:24.48 (30.05)     1:55.05 (30.57)
  5 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:55.72        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:25.60 (30.07)     1:55.72 (30.12)
  6 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                   NT    1:55.84        
                  26.71       56.14 (29.43)     1:26.32 (30.18)     1:55.84 (29.52)
  7 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:55.93        
                  26.49       55.59 (29.10)     1:26.03 (30.44)     1:55.93 (29.90)
  8 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    1:56.07        
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:25.57 (29.83)     1:56.07 (30.50)
  9 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:57.33        
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.24)     1:57.33 (30.15)
 10 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    1:58.76        
                  27.64       57.37 (29.73)     1:28.14 (30.77)     1:58.76 (30.62)
 11 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:01.75        
                  27.62       58.29 (30.67)     1:30.04 (31.75)     2:01.75 (31.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:48.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:53.19  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:44.86    1:45.54 qOPEN  
                  24.76       51.54 (26.78)     1:18.49 (26.95)     1:45.54 (27.05)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:48.30    1:47.38 qOPEN  
                  25.51       52.90 (27.39)     1:20.18 (27.28)     1:47.38 (27.20)
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.45    1:47.82 qOPEN  
                  25.44       53.30 (27.86)     1:20.78 (27.48)     1:47.82 (27.04)
  4 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:48.83    1:47.87 qOPEN  
                  25.12       52.70 (27.58)     1:20.26 (27.56)     1:47.87 (27.61)
  5 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:45.29    1:47.88 qOPEN  
                  25.62       53.23 (27.61)     1:20.42 (27.19)     1:47.88 (27.46)
  6 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:45.26    1:48.24 qJRN   
                  25.25       52.73 (27.48)     1:20.49 (27.76)     1:48.24 (27.75)
  7 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:47.67    1:48.66 qQ13   
                  25.75       53.35 (27.60)     1:21.12 (27.77)     1:48.66 (27.54)
  8 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.91    1:48.72 qQ13   
                  25.58       53.48 (27.90)     1:21.13 (27.65)     1:48.72 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:49.40    1:48.82 qQ13   
                  25.77       52.98 (27.21)     1:20.55 (27.57)     1:48.82 (28.27)
 10 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:48.96    1:48.83 qQ13   
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)     1:21.38 (28.16)     1:48.83 (27.45)
 11 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.02    1:48.96 qQ13   
                  25.61       53.31 (27.70)     1:21.16 (27.85)     1:48.96 (27.80)
 12 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:50.13    1:49.20 qQ13   
                  25.15       53.27 (28.12)     1:21.36 (28.09)     1:49.20 (27.84)
 13 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:50.32    1:49.21 qQ13   
                  25.25       53.00 (27.75)     1:21.23 (28.23)     1:49.21 (27.98)
 14 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:48.72    1:49.27 qQ13   
                  25.96       53.46 (27.50)     1:21.54 (28.08)     1:49.27 (27.73)
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.36    1:49.34 qQ13   
                  25.96       53.89 (27.93)     1:21.75 (27.86)     1:49.34 (27.59)
 16 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.95    1:49.40 qQ13   
                  25.37       53.22 (27.85)     1:21.45 (28.23)     1:49.40 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:48.61    1:49.47 qQ13   
                  26.26       53.91 (27.65)     1:21.74 (27.83)     1:49.47 (27.73)
 18 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.03    1:49.54 qQ13   
                  25.68       53.31 (27.63)     1:21.36 (28.05)     1:49.54 (28.18)
 19 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.15    1:49.64 qQ13   
                  25.28       53.25 (27.97)     1:21.43 (28.18)     1:49.64 (28.21)
 20 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.22    1:49.68 qQ13   
                  25.58       53.25 (27.67)     1:21.54 (28.29)     1:49.68 (28.14)
 21 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:48.07    1:49.69 qQ13   
                  25.64       53.21 (27.57)     1:21.36 (28.15)     1:49.69 (28.33)
 22 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:48.35    1:49.70 qQ13   
                  25.54       53.43 (27.89)     1:21.89 (28.46)     1:49.70 (27.81)
 23 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.24    1:49.74 qQ13   
                  25.79       53.48 (27.69)     1:21.77 (28.29)     1:49.74 (27.97)
 24 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:48.73    1:49.80 qQ13   
                  25.65       53.29 (27.64)     1:21.70 (28.41)     1:49.80 (28.10)
 24 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.07    1:49.80 qQ13   
                  26.17       53.87 (27.70)     1:22.08 (28.21)     1:49.80 (27.72)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.57    1:49.82 qQ13   
                  25.64       53.31 (27.67)     1:21.82 (28.51)     1:49.82 (28.00)
 27 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.88    1:49.87 qQ13   
                  26.12       54.16 (28.04)     1:21.88 (27.72)     1:49.87 (27.99)
 27 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:48.98    1:49.87 qQ13   
                  25.18       52.89 (27.71)     1:21.63 (28.74)     1:49.87 (28.24)
 29 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:50.70    1:49.92 qQ13   
                  25.40       53.12 (27.72)     1:21.27 (28.15)     1:49.92 (28.65)
 30 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:47.84    1:50.08 qQ13   
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)     1:22.21 (28.32)     1:50.08 (27.87)
 31 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.86    1:50.22 qQ13   
                  26.20       53.98 (27.78)     1:22.37 (28.39)     1:50.22 (27.85)
 32 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:51.44    1:50.25 qQ13   
                  25.83       53.81 (27.98)     1:22.38 (28.57)     1:50.25 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:50.27    1:50.29 Q13    
                  25.67       53.93 (28.26)     1:22.16 (28.23)     1:50.29 (28.13)
 34 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:50.81    1:50.33 Q13    
                  25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:22.16 (28.64)     1:50.33 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  1:49.64    1:50.44 Q13    
                  25.33       53.00 (27.67)     1:21.74 (28.74)     1:50.44 (28.70)
 36 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:52.25    1:50.47 Q13    
                  25.31       53.29 (27.98)     1:21.77 (28.48)     1:50.47 (28.70)
 37 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:51.31    1:50.49 Q13    
                  25.53       53.91 (28.38)     1:22.53 (28.62)     1:50.49 (27.96)
 38 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.88    1:50.51 Q13    
                  25.76       53.62 (27.86)     1:21.99 (28.37)     1:50.51 (28.52)
 39 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:49.91    1:50.62 Q13    
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)     1:22.16 (28.27)     1:50.62 (28.46)
 40 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:48.59    1:50.66 Q13    
                  25.57       53.51 (27.94)     1:22.08 (28.57)     1:50.66 (28.58)
 41 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.41    1:50.71 Q13    
                  26.27       54.51 (28.24)     1:22.70 (28.19)     1:50.71 (28.01)
 42 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.98    1:50.75 Q13    
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)     1:22.43 (28.63)     1:50.75 (28.32)
 43 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.65    1:50.82 Q13    
                  26.59       54.60 (28.01)     1:22.94 (28.34)     1:50.82 (27.88)
 44 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:51.77    1:50.83 Q13    
                  25.93       53.62 (27.69)     1:22.21 (28.59)     1:50.83 (28.62)
 45 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.99    1:50.85 Q13    
                  25.97       54.12 (28.15)     1:22.53 (28.41)     1:50.85 (28.32)
 46 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.08    1:50.91 Q13    
                  25.55       53.68 (28.13)     1:22.51 (28.83)     1:50.91 (28.40)
 47 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.65    1:51.07 Q13    
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)     1:22.44 (28.72)     1:51.07 (28.63)
 48 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:51.59    1:51.09 Q13    
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)     1:22.59 (28.53)     1:51.09 (28.50)
 49 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.76    1:51.13 Q13    
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)     1:22.27 (28.37)     1:51.13 (28.86)
 49 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:49.76    1:51.13 Q13    
                  26.35       54.40 (28.05)     1:22.92 (28.52)     1:51.13 (28.21)
 51 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.88    1:51.20 Q13    
                  15.11       54.54 (39.43)     1:23.02 (28.48)     1:51.20 (28.18)
 51 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:49.78    1:51.20 Q13    
                  26.10       54.35 (28.25)     1:22.95 (28.60)     1:51.20 (28.25)
 53 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.54    1:51.22 Q13    
                  26.20       54.12 (27.92)     1:22.67 (28.55)     1:51.22 (28.55)
 53 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.72    1:51.22 Q13    
                  26.36       54.44 (28.08)     1:23.13 (28.69)     1:51.22 (28.09)
 55 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:53.31    1:51.23 Q13    
                  25.83       54.26 (28.43)     1:22.87 (28.61)     1:51.23 (28.36)
 56 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:48.88    1:51.31 Q13    
                  26.27       54.25 (27.98)     1:22.70 (28.45)     1:51.31 (28.61)
 57 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:48.75    1:51.40 Q13    
                  26.15       54.05 (27.90)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:51.40 (28.50)
 58 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.87    1:51.41 Q13    
                  25.85       54.17 (28.32)     1:22.66 (28.49)     1:51.41 (28.75)
 59 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              1:49.25    1:51.45 Q13    
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)     1:23.41 (28.64)     1:51.45 (28.04)
 60 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.84    1:51.49 Q13    
                  27.25       55.62 (28.37)     1:23.70 (28.08)     1:51.49 (27.79)
 61 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:51.57    1:51.50 Q13    
                  25.68       54.00 (28.32)     1:22.98 (28.98)     1:51.50 (28.52)
 62 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.14    1:51.51 Q13    
                  26.51       55.36 (28.85)     1:23.65 (28.29)     1:51.51 (27.86)
 63 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.04    1:51.57 Q13    
                  26.23       54.45 (28.22)     1:23.17 (28.72)     1:51.57 (28.40)
 63 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:51.66    1:51.57 Q13    
                  26.28       54.44 (28.16)     1:23.09 (28.65)     1:51.57 (28.48)
 65 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.55    1:51.60 Q13    
                  26.01       54.26 (28.25)     1:23.12 (28.86)     1:51.60 (28.48)
 66 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.01    1:51.69 Q13    
                  26.12       54.89 (28.77)     1:23.42 (28.53)     1:51.69 (28.27)
 67 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.18    1:51.77 Q13    
                  26.78       54.91 (28.13)     1:23.38 (28.47)     1:51.77 (28.39)
 68 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.88    1:51.80 Q13    
                  26.03       54.31 (28.28)     1:22.83 (28.52)     1:51.80 (28.97)
 69 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU  1:49.73    1:51.82 Q13    
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)     1:23.46 (28.52)     1:51.82 (28.36)
 70 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.96L   1:51.91 Q13    
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:23.44 (29.17)     1:51.91 (28.47)
 71 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.05    1:51.95 Q13    
                  25.80       53.73 (27.93)     1:22.83 (29.10)     1:51.95 (29.12)
 72 McCarthy, Emma N          15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:51.18    1:51.97 Q13    
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)     1:22.77 (28.68)     1:51.97 (29.20)
 73 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              1:53.74    1:52.02 Q13    
                  25.88       53.96 (28.08)     1:23.04 (29.08)     1:52.02 (28.98)
 73 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:53.23    1:52.02 Q13    
                  26.04       53.76 (27.72)     1:22.44 (28.68)     1:52.02 (29.58)
 75 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:51.30    1:52.04 Q13    
                  26.26       54.35 (28.09)     1:23.09 (28.74)     1:52.04 (28.95)
 75 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN              1:52.84    1:52.04 Q13    
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)     1:22.76 (28.61)     1:52.04 (29.28)
 77 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:53.18    1:52.07 Q13    
                  26.71       54.92 (28.21)     1:23.27 (28.35)     1:52.07 (28.80)
 78 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              1:52.72    1:52.09 Q13    
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:22.58 (29.06)     1:52.09 (29.51)
 78 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:50.42    1:52.09 Q13    
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:23.53 (28.78)     1:52.09 (28.56)
 80 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              1:53.75    1:52.12 Q13    
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)     1:23.44 (28.99)     1:52.12 (28.68)
 80 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.73    1:52.12 Q13    
                  26.42       54.73 (28.31)     1:23.66 (28.93)     1:52.12 (28.46)
 82 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.84    1:52.14 Q13    
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)     1:23.31 (28.90)     1:52.14 (28.83)
 83 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:53.27    1:52.15 Q13    
                  26.73       55.11 (28.38)     1:23.58 (28.47)     1:52.15 (28.57)
 84 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.22    1:52.16 Q13    
                  25.56       53.81 (28.25)     1:23.02 (29.21)     1:52.16 (29.14)
 85 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  1:48.47    1:52.17 Q13    
                  25.21       53.33 (28.12)     1:22.77 (29.44)     1:52.17 (29.40)
 86 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.52    1:52.19 Q13    
                  26.64       55.19 (28.55)     1:23.95 (28.76)     1:52.19 (28.24)
 87 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.35    1:52.22 Q13    
                  27.21       55.13 (27.92)     1:23.63 (28.50)     1:52.22 (28.59)
 88 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.65    1:52.26 Q13    
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)     1:23.54 (28.42)     1:52.26 (28.72)
 88 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:53.76    1:52.26 Q13    
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)     1:23.49 (29.14)     1:52.26 (28.77)
 90 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:52.93    1:52.28 Q13    
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)     1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.28 (28.72)
 91 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:49.88    1:52.35 Q13    
                  25.41       52.78 (27.37)     1:22.02 (29.24)     1:52.35 (30.33)
 92 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.71L   1:52.38 Q13    
                  26.34       54.55 (28.21)     1:23.54 (28.99)     1:52.38 (28.84)
 92 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.57    1:52.38 Q13    
                  26.15       55.02 (28.87)     1:23.92 (28.90)     1:52.38 (28.46)
 94 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.99    1:52.40 Q13    
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)     1:23.58 (28.79)     1:52.40 (28.82)
 94 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.62    1:52.40 Q13    
                  26.61       55.84 (29.23)     1:24.48 (28.64)     1:52.40 (27.92)
 96 Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:51.10    1:52.41 Q13    
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)     1:23.63 (29.29)     1:52.41 (28.78)
 97 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:51.63    1:52.49 Q13    
                  26.24       54.28 (28.04)     1:23.04 (28.76)     1:52.49 (29.45)
 98 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:53.04    1:52.50 Q13    
                  26.56       55.10 (28.54)     1:24.00 (28.90)     1:52.50 (28.50)
 99 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.51    1:52.51 Q13    
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)     1:23.92 (28.98)     1:52.51 (28.59)
100 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.60    1:52.52 Q13    
                  25.90       54.04 (28.14)     1:23.07 (29.03)     1:52.52 (29.45)
101 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:49.90    1:52.54 Q13    
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)     1:24.08 (28.99)     1:52.54 (28.46)
101 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.21    1:52.54 Q13    
                  25.44       53.37 (27.93)     1:22.85 (29.48)     1:52.54 (29.69)
103 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:51.05    1:52.55 Q13    
                  26.10       54.90 (28.80)     1:23.87 (28.97)     1:52.55 (28.68)
104 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.00    1:52.60 Q13    
                  26.28       54.63 (28.35)     1:23.67 (29.04)     1:52.60 (28.93)
105 Moser, Emily R            16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:51.23    1:52.61 Q13    
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)     1:23.93 (29.16)     1:52.61 (28.68)
106 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.34    1:52.64 Q13    
                  25.93       54.23 (28.30)     1:23.53 (29.30)     1:52.64 (29.11)
107 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.97    1:52.65 Q13    
                  26.74       55.21 (28.47)     1:24.07 (28.86)     1:52.65 (28.58)
108 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.37L   1:52.73 Q13    
                  26.41       54.78 (28.37)     1:23.74 (28.96)     1:52.73 (28.99)
109 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.94    1:52.74 Q13    
                  26.03       54.71 (28.68)     1:23.81 (29.10)     1:52.74 (28.93)
110 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.91    1:52.75 Q13    
                  25.99       54.51 (28.52)     1:23.69 (29.18)     1:52.75 (29.06)
111 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.07    1:52.77 Q13    
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)     1:23.06 (29.13)     1:52.77 (29.71)
112 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.01    1:52.78 Q13    
                  26.53       54.85 (28.32)     1:23.61 (28.76)     1:52.78 (29.17)
113 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:50.34    1:52.79 Q13    
                  26.60       55.13 (28.53)     1:24.16 (29.03)     1:52.79 (28.63)
114 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.03    1:52.80 Q13    
                  26.34       54.81 (28.47)     1:24.06 (29.25)     1:52.80 (28.74)
115 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:52.54    1:52.81 Q13    
                  27.53       55.60 (28.07)     1:24.08 (28.48)     1:52.81 (28.73)
116 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.63    1:52.83 Q13    
                  25.66       53.40 (27.74)     1:22.56 (29.16)     1:52.83 (30.27)
117 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:51.76    1:52.85 Q13    
                  26.18       54.09 (27.91)     1:23.21 (29.12)     1:52.85 (29.64)
118 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.00    1:52.86 Q13    
                  26.18       54.34 (28.16)     1:23.44 (29.10)     1:52.86 (29.42)
119 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:52.81    1:52.87 Q13    
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)     1:23.66 (28.91)     1:52.87 (29.21)
120 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:50.57    1:52.91 Q13    
                  25.87       54.01 (28.14)     1:23.44 (29.43)     1:52.91 (29.47)
121 Wuoti, Kelsey G           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.08    1:52.92 Q13    
                  26.40       54.80 (28.40)     1:24.13 (29.33)     1:52.92 (28.79)
121 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              1:51.52    1:52.92 Q13    
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)     1:23.22 (29.39)     1:52.92 (29.70)
123 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.02    1:52.94 Q13    
                  26.11       54.96 (28.85)     1:23.99 (29.03)     1:52.94 (28.95)
124 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:53.66    1:52.96 Q13    
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)     1:24.32 (28.97)     1:52.96 (28.64)
125 Daly, Erin B              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.04    1:52.97 Q13    
                  26.17       54.82 (28.65)     1:23.86 (29.04)     1:52.97 (29.11)
126 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC              1:51.35    1:53.00 Q13    
                  26.29       54.57 (28.28)     1:23.47 (28.90)     1:53.00 (29.53)
127 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.49    1:53.07 Q13    
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.24 (29.15)     1:53.07 (28.83)
128 Hahn, Kelsey E            15 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:53.04    1:53.12 Q13    
                  26.51       54.74 (28.23)     1:23.78 (29.04)     1:53.12 (29.34)
129 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:50.82    1:53.13 Q13    
                  26.08       54.45 (28.37)     1:23.53 (29.08)     1:53.13 (29.60)
130 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.79    1:53.15 Q13    
                  26.83       55.45 (28.62)     1:24.44 (28.99)     1:53.15 (28.71)
131 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.38    1:53.17 Q13    
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)     1:23.59 (29.50)     1:53.17 (29.58)
132 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.60L   1:53.18 Q13    
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:24.82 (28.50)     1:53.18 (28.36)
133 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:50.35    1:53.21        
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:24.62 (29.18)     1:53.21 (28.59)
134 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.68    1:53.22        
                  27.17       55.83 (28.66)     1:24.69 (28.86)     1:53.22 (28.53)
135 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.14    1:53.23        
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.88 (29.30)     1:53.23 (29.35)
136 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.83    1:53.24        
                  26.77       55.30 (28.53)     1:24.51 (29.21)     1:53.24 (28.73)
137 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL   1:52.87    1:53.32        
                  26.35       55.21 (28.86)     1:24.30 (29.09)     1:53.32 (29.02)
138 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.49    1:53.33        
                  26.12       54.84 (28.72)     1:24.19 (29.35)     1:53.33 (29.14)
139 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:54.61    1:53.37        
                  26.42       54.89 (28.47)     1:23.94 (29.05)     1:53.37 (29.43)
140 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.95    1:53.43        
                  26.14       54.56 (28.42)     1:24.03 (29.47)     1:53.43 (29.40)
141 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.10    1:53.44        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:23.30 (29.26)     1:53.44 (30.14)
142 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR          1:53.10    1:53.49        
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)     1:24.60 (29.15)     1:53.49 (28.89)
143 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.37    1:53.50        
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:23.77 (29.62)     1:53.50 (29.73)
143 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:50.90    1:53.50        
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)     1:23.64 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.86)
143 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE  1:51.71    1:53.50        
                  26.34       54.91 (28.57)     1:24.00 (29.09)     1:53.50 (29.50)
146 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:52.02    1:53.51        
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:53.51 (28.66)
146 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL  1:52.60    1:53.51        
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:24.16 (29.22)     1:53.51 (29.35)
146 Elliott, Danielle N       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.06    1:53.51        
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)     1:24.94 (28.98)     1:53.51 (28.57)
149 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:52.70    1:53.52        
                  27.18       55.62 (28.44)     1:24.62 (29.00)     1:53.52 (28.90)
150 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:51.75    1:53.54        
                  26.33       54.70 (28.37)     1:23.92 (29.22)     1:53.54 (29.62)
151 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.86    1:53.56        
                  26.62       55.25 (28.63)     1:24.40 (29.15)     1:53.56 (29.16)
151 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.85    1:53.56        
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:25.19 (29.49)     1:53.56 (28.37)
153 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:54.22    1:53.58        
                  26.01       54.77 (28.76)     1:24.31 (29.54)     1:53.58 (29.27)
154 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.57    1:53.61        
                  27.19       56.02 (28.83)     1:24.89 (28.87)     1:53.61 (28.72)
155 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.22    1:53.63        
                  27.65       56.66 (29.01)     1:25.72 (29.06)     1:53.63 (27.91)
156 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG              1:52.96    1:53.66        
                  26.34       54.88 (28.54)     1:23.98 (29.10)     1:53.66 (29.68)
157 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.54    1:53.67        
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)     1:24.51 (29.36)     1:53.67 (29.16)
158 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.66    1:53.70        
                  27.60       57.17 (29.57)     1:25.85 (28.68)     1:53.70 (27.85)
159 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.78    1:53.72        
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)     1:24.36 (29.34)     1:53.72 (29.36)
160 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:53.16    1:53.73        
                  26.29       55.02 (28.73)     1:24.38 (29.36)     1:53.73 (29.35)
161 Xiang, Cheryl M           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.00    1:53.76        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)     1:24.41 (29.22)     1:53.76 (29.35)
162 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:51.60    1:53.79        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)     1:24.29 (29.18)     1:53.79 (29.50)
163 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:52.36    1:53.81        
                  26.16       54.90 (28.74)     1:24.28 (29.38)     1:53.81 (29.53)
163 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:51.77    1:53.81        
                  26.99       55.60 (28.61)     1:24.62 (29.02)     1:53.81 (29.19)
165 Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.73    1:53.83        
                  25.78       54.38 (28.60)     1:23.90 (29.52)     1:53.83 (29.93)
165 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:51.91    1:53.83        
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:24.36 (29.15)     1:53.83 (29.47)
167 Kondis, Kyra N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.79    1:53.88        
                  25.76       54.01 (28.25)     1:23.78 (29.77)     1:53.88 (30.10)
167 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.76    1:53.88        
                  26.76       55.44 (28.68)     1:24.81 (29.37)     1:53.88 (29.07)
169 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.34    1:53.89        
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:24.05 (29.45)     1:53.89 (29.84)
170 Reed, Maria D             14 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.93    1:53.90        
                  26.25       56.09 (29.84)     1:25.21 (29.12)     1:53.90 (28.69)
170 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.77    1:53.90        
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:25.13 (29.55)     1:53.90 (28.77)
172 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:54.17    1:53.91        
                  27.38       56.14 (28.76)     1:25.31 (29.17)     1:53.91 (28.60)
173 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.13    1:53.92        
                  26.27       54.96 (28.69)     1:24.46 (29.50)     1:53.92 (29.46)
174 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.55    1:54.03        
                  26.43       55.10 (28.67)     1:24.38 (29.28)     1:54.03 (29.65)
175 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.13    1:54.07        
                  26.20       55.03 (28.83)     1:24.71 (29.68)     1:54.07 (29.36)
176 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:51.51    1:54.09        
                  26.23       55.09 (28.86)     1:24.68 (29.59)     1:54.09 (29.41)
176 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.72    1:54.09        
                  26.40       55.55 (29.15)     1:24.76 (29.21)     1:54.09 (29.33)
178 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:51.60    1:54.10        
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)     1:25.72 (29.98)     1:54.10 (28.38)
179 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.21    1:54.11        
                  26.88       55.43 (28.55)     1:24.60 (29.17)     1:54.11 (29.51)
179 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.81    1:54.11        
                  26.36       55.22 (28.86)     1:25.10 (29.88)     1:54.11 (29.01)
181 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:52.92    1:54.12        
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)     1:25.01 (29.58)     1:54.12 (29.11)
182 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:52.91    1:54.15        
                  26.60       55.08 (28.48)     1:24.41 (29.33)     1:54.15 (29.74)
183 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI   1:51.51    1:54.18        
                  26.18       54.86 (28.68)     1:24.57 (29.71)     1:54.18 (29.61)
184 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:53.42    1:54.20        
                  25.86       54.40 (28.54)     1:24.06 (29.66)     1:54.20 (30.14)
185 Creasy, Brittany N        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.77L   1:54.21        
                  26.72       55.57 (28.85)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:54.21 (29.36)
185 Franklin, Mackenzie L     18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:50.63    1:54.21        
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)     1:23.92 (29.50)     1:54.21 (30.29)
187 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:52.07    1:54.24        
                  25.91       55.01 (29.10)     1:24.37 (29.36)     1:54.24 (29.87)
188 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:55.12    1:54.26        
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:24.85 (29.35)     1:54.26 (29.41)
188 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.90    1:54.26        
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:25.39 (29.13)     1:54.26 (28.87)
190 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:52.88    1:54.30        
                  26.75       55.50 (28.75)     1:24.93 (29.43)     1:54.30 (29.37)
191 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.67    1:54.32        
                  26.67       55.61 (28.94)     1:24.96 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.36)
191 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.19    1:54.32        
                  26.42       54.84 (28.42)     1:24.35 (29.51)     1:54.32 (29.97)
193 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:53.21    1:54.33        
                  26.80                             1:24.91 ( )     1:54.33 (29.42)
194 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:53.41    1:54.34        
                  26.97       55.69 (28.72)     1:24.92 (29.23)     1:54.34 (29.42)
195 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN              1:53.01    1:54.36        
                  26.31       55.16 (28.85)     1:24.52 (29.36)     1:54.36 (29.84)
196 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN  1:54.63    1:54.37        
                  26.48       55.63 (29.15)     1:24.97 (29.34)     1:54.37 (29.40)
197 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:54.60    1:54.41        
                  26.54       55.76 (29.22)     1:25.50 (29.74)     1:54.41 (28.91)
198 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:52.52    1:54.43        
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)     1:24.87 (28.85)     1:54.43 (29.56)
199 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.84    1:54.45        
                  27.13       56.04 (28.91)     1:25.28 (29.24)     1:54.45 (29.17)
199 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.45    1:54.45        
                  27.38       56.53 (29.15)     1:25.41 (28.88)     1:54.45 (29.04)
201 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:54.03    1:54.47        
                  26.71       55.44 (28.73)     1:24.74 (29.30)     1:54.47 (29.73)
201 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN  1:52.51    1:54.47        
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)     1:24.89 (29.71)     1:54.47 (29.58)
203 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.82    1:54.49        
                  26.67       55.27 (28.60)     1:24.58 (29.31)     1:54.49 (29.91)
203 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:51.23    1:54.49        
                  26.42       55.03 (28.61)     1:24.60 (29.57)     1:54.49 (29.89)
205 Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.76    1:54.53        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.21 (29.39)     1:54.53 (29.32)
206 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.12    1:54.56        
                  26.79       55.44 (28.65)     1:25.04 (29.60)     1:54.56 (29.52)
207 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:53.09    1:54.57        
                  26.93       55.50 (28.57)     1:24.58 (29.08)     1:54.57 (29.99)
208 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:52.58    1:54.69        
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)     1:24.85 (29.14)     1:54.69 (29.84)
208 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.52    1:54.69        
                  26.29       54.73 (28.44)     1:24.77 (30.04)     1:54.69 (29.92)
208 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.01    1:54.69        
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)     1:25.81 (29.28)     1:54.69 (28.88)
211 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:52.34    1:54.72        
                  26.96       55.92 (28.96)     1:25.29 (29.37)     1:54.72 (29.43)
212 Petit, Rosannah           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.49    1:54.77        
                  26.49       55.45 (28.96)     1:25.29 (29.84)     1:54.77 (29.48)
213 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.47    1:54.81        
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.39 (29.61)     1:54.81 (29.42)
214 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:54.77    1:54.83        
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:26.03 (29.81)     1:54.83 (28.80)
215 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.29    1:54.87        
                  26.89       56.06 (29.17)     1:25.65 (29.59)     1:54.87 (29.22)
216 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.98    1:54.90        
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)     1:25.40 (29.62)     1:54.90 (29.50)
216 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT   1:52.45    1:54.90        
                  26.35       55.25 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.79)     1:54.90 (29.86)
218 Fore, Skylar B            13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:51.85    1:54.91        
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)     1:24.81 (29.87)     1:54.91 (30.10)
219 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI  1:55.13    1:54.92        
                  26.67       55.44 (28.77)     1:25.12 (29.68)     1:54.92 (29.80)
220 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN              1:53.37    1:55.04        
                  26.89       55.90 (29.01)     1:25.57 (29.67)     1:55.04 (29.47)
221 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:55.04    1:55.07        
                  27.07       55.88 (28.81)     1:25.42 (29.54)     1:55.07 (29.65)
221 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV              1:51.69    1:55.07        
                  15.01       56.23 (41.22)     1:25.79 (29.56)     1:55.07 (29.28)
223 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.59    1:55.15        
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)     1:26.08 (29.57)     1:55.15 (29.07)
224 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.90    1:55.16        
                  27.06       55.43 (28.37)     1:25.41 (29.98)     1:55.16 (29.75)
224 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:50.63    1:55.16        
                  27.08       56.36 (29.28)     1:26.03 (29.67)     1:55.16 (29.13)
224 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU  1:54.44    1:55.16        
                  27.67       57.43 (29.76)     1:26.14 (28.71)     1:55.16 (29.02)
227 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:53.98    1:55.18        
                  26.82       55.70 (28.88)     1:25.26 (29.56)     1:55.18 (29.92)
227 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:54.68    1:55.18        
                  26.62       55.58 (28.96)     1:25.76 (30.18)     1:55.18 (29.42)
229 Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  1:54.16    1:55.19        
                  26.61       55.73 (29.12)     1:25.18 (29.45)     1:55.19 (30.01)
230 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.29    1:55.21        
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:25.27 (30.42)     1:55.21 (29.94)
231 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:52.22    1:55.22        
                  26.75       55.51 (28.76)     1:25.22 (29.71)     1:55.22 (30.00)
232 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:51.27    1:55.23        
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)     1:25.06 (30.10)     1:55.23 (30.17)
233 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:52.32    1:55.25        
                  27.05       55.68 (28.63)     1:25.37 (29.69)     1:55.25 (29.88)
234 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:54.66    1:55.28        
                  26.40       55.26 (28.86)     1:25.18 (29.92)     1:55.28 (30.10)
235 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.87L   1:55.30        
                  27.02       55.96 (28.94)     1:25.70 (29.74)     1:55.30 (29.60)
236 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:52.44    1:55.31        
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)     1:25.31 (29.98)     1:55.31 (30.00)
236 Hamrick, Michaela N       17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:53.06    1:55.31        
                  27.07       56.26 (29.19)     1:26.06 (29.80)     1:55.31 (29.25)
238 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.99    1:55.35        
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)     1:25.59 (29.68)     1:55.35 (29.76)
239 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.71    1:55.36        
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)     1:25.55 (29.61)     1:55.36 (29.81)
240 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.59    1:55.39        
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:25.13 (29.89)     1:55.39 (30.26)
241 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.22    1:55.40        
                  27.07       56.16 (29.09)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:55.40 (29.72)
242 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:53.35    1:55.44        
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:25.33 (29.54)     1:55.44 (30.11)
243 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.71    1:55.54        
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)     1:25.71 (29.76)     1:55.54 (29.83)
244 Diamond, Bona E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.18    1:55.56        
                  26.54       55.25 (28.71)     1:24.94 (29.69)     1:55.56 (30.62)
245 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.18    1:55.63        
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)     1:26.18 (29.85)     1:55.63 (29.45)
246 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN              1:52.67    1:55.80        
                  26.27       55.30 (29.03)     1:25.25 (29.95)     1:55.80 (30.55)
247 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.15    1:55.81        
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)     1:25.91 (29.95)     1:55.81 (29.90)
248 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:54.77    1:55.85        
                  26.97       56.35 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.93)     1:55.85 (29.57)
248 Henson, Emily J           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:51.37    1:55.85        
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)     1:25.66 (30.59)     1:55.85 (30.19)
250 Bryan, Ella M             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:52.90    1:55.86        
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:25.76 (29.87)     1:55.86 (30.10)
251 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.80    1:55.88        
                  27.54       56.67 (29.13)     1:25.99 (29.32)     1:55.88 (29.89)
252 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.11    1:55.90        
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:26.29 (29.95)     1:55.90 (29.61)
252 Sullivan, Shannon M       18 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:53.01    1:55.90        
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)     1:24.87 (29.78)     1:55.90 (31.03)
254 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:09.16L   1:55.91        
                  27.97       56.81 (28.84)     1:26.67 (29.86)     1:55.91 (29.24)
255 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:10.05L   1:55.92        
                  26.82       55.50 (28.68)     1:25.63 (30.13)     1:55.92 (30.29)
256 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.59    1:55.93        
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)     1:25.52 (30.02)     1:55.93 (30.41)
257 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.29    1:55.95        
                  26.96       55.89 (28.93)     1:25.71 (29.82)     1:55.95 (30.24)
258 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:53.56    1:55.96        
                  26.75       55.89 (29.14)     1:25.56 (29.67)     1:55.96 (30.40)
259 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:52.74    1:55.97        
                  26.91       55.73 (28.82)     1:25.62 (29.89)     1:55.97 (30.35)
260 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:52.84    1:56.03        
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)     1:25.51 (30.16)     1:56.03 (30.52)
260 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.03    1:56.03        
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:25.83 (29.86)     1:56.03 (30.20)
262 Nelson, Haley A           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.20    1:56.05        
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:26.87 (30.13)     1:56.05 (29.18)
263 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.50    1:56.07        
                  27.36       56.21 (28.85)     1:25.93 (29.72)     1:56.07 (30.14)
264 Mohr, Kathryn E           16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:53.67    1:56.08        
                  27.02       56.34 (29.32)     1:26.19 (29.85)     1:56.08 (29.89)
265 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.83    1:56.11        
                  26.82       55.78 (28.96)     1:26.00 (30.22)     1:56.11 (30.11)
266 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.85    1:56.12        
                  26.83       56.08 (29.25)     1:26.05 (29.97)     1:56.12 (30.07)
267 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.09    1:56.18        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:25.91 (29.98)     1:56.18 (30.27)
268 Burdge, Hannah M          15 Una Rats-FL          1:53.64    1:56.24        
                  26.70       56.10 (29.40)     1:26.24 (30.14)     1:56.24 (30.00)
269 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:52.09    1:56.25        
                  26.32       55.62 (29.30)     1:25.82 (30.20)     1:56.25 (30.43)
270 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU  1:52.91    1:56.27        
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)     1:26.60 (29.97)     1:56.27 (29.67)
271 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.67    1:56.31        
                  27.08       56.49 (29.41)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.31 (29.93)
272 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.98    1:56.33        
                  27.34       56.19 (28.85)     1:26.01 (29.82)     1:56.33 (30.32)
273 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA              1:52.12    1:56.39        
                  16.12       55.67 (39.55)     1:25.88 (30.21)     1:56.39 (30.51)
273 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.37    1:56.39        
                  27.57       57.47 (29.90)     1:26.91 (29.44)     1:56.39 (29.48)
273 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:54.41    1:56.39        
                  27.00       56.80 (29.80)     1:26.86 (30.06)     1:56.39 (29.53)
276 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:52.67    1:56.42        
                  26.70       55.62 (28.92)     1:25.40 (29.78)     1:56.42 (31.02)
277 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.16    1:56.43        
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)     1:26.84 (30.24)     1:56.43 (29.59)
278 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:53.18    1:56.44        
                  26.83       56.15 (29.32)     1:26.62 (30.47)     1:56.44 (29.82)
279 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.16    1:56.48        
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)     1:25.91 (30.10)     1:56.48 (30.57)
280 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:54.54    1:56.49        
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)     1:26.55 (29.95)     1:56.49 (29.94)
281 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.81    1:56.57        
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.01 (29.91)     1:56.57 (29.56)
282 McIntosh, Kendall A       17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  1:54.51    1:56.64        
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.51 (30.30)     1:56.64 (29.13)
283 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.61    1:56.67        
                  27.73       57.03 (29.30)     1:26.96 (29.93)     1:56.67 (29.71)
284 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.59    1:56.81        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:26.59 (30.20)     1:56.81 (30.22)
285 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.77    1:56.82        
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:26.40 (30.23)     1:56.82 (30.42)
286 Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.63L   1:56.83        
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)     1:26.60 (30.16)     1:56.83 (30.23)
287 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.89    1:56.86        
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:26.58 (30.09)     1:56.86 (30.28)
287 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:53.79    1:56.86        
                  27.20       56.85 (29.65)     1:26.90 (30.05)     1:56.86 (29.96)
289 Siebenaller, Rachel M     17 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:51.58    1:56.89        
                  26.95       56.28 (29.33)     1:26.57 (30.29)     1:56.89 (30.32)
290 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:54.99    1:56.92        
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)     1:26.62 (30.12)     1:56.92 (30.30)
291 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.91L   1:56.96        
                  26.97       56.31 (29.34)     1:26.70 (30.39)     1:56.96 (30.26)
292 Schneider, Abbegayle N    15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:54.76    1:57.01        
                  27.01       56.71 (29.70)     1:26.98 (30.27)     1:57.01 (30.03)
293 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:50.30    1:57.04        
                  27.33       56.36 (29.03)     1:26.43 (30.07)     1:57.04 (30.61)
294 Clements, Caitlin E       14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:51.80    1:57.12        
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:26.91 (30.41)     1:57.12 (30.21)
295 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.62    1:57.13        
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)     1:26.40 (30.45)     1:57.13 (30.73)
296 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.65    1:57.20        
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)     1:26.24 (30.51)     1:57.20 (30.96)
297 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.09    1:57.24        
                  26.97       57.24 (30.27)     1:27.13 (29.89)     1:57.24 (30.11)
298 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:53.53    1:57.29        
                  27.45       57.19 (29.74)     1:27.55 (30.36)     1:57.29 (29.74)
299 Powers, Rachel A          14 Dfac Swimming-WI     1:54.77    1:57.33        
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:27.21 (30.23)     1:57.33 (30.12)
300 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:53.03    1:57.36        
                  26.32       55.57 (29.25)     1:26.41 (30.84)     1:57.36 (30.95)
301 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:54.40    1:57.48        
                  27.39       57.49 (30.10)     1:27.42 (29.93)     1:57.48 (30.06)
302 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.07    1:57.49        
                  26.89       57.07 (30.18)     1:27.63 (30.56)     1:57.49 (29.86)
303 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:53.62    1:57.53        
                  26.86       56.46 (29.60)     1:27.06 (30.60)     1:57.53 (30.47)
304 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL      1:53.07    1:57.57        
                  27.25       56.82 (29.57)     1:27.19 (30.37)     1:57.57 (30.38)
305 Robles, Carla A           18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:54.70    1:57.59        
                  26.83       56.75 (29.92)     1:27.29 (30.54)     1:57.59 (30.30)
306 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    1:52.46    1:57.61        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)     1:27.22 (30.54)     1:57.61 (30.39)
307 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.99L   1:57.63        
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)     1:27.35 (30.79)     1:57.63 (30.28)
308 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.80    1:57.71        
                  27.38       57.22 (29.84)     1:27.71 (30.49)     1:57.71 (30.00)
309 Greeneway, Abigail J      15 Fox Valley Wave-WI   1:54.47    1:57.79        
                  27.29       57.42 (30.13)     1:27.57 (30.15)     1:57.79 (30.22)
310 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.85    1:58.01        
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)     1:27.34 (30.49)     1:58.01 (30.67)
311 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:54.27    1:58.07        
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)     1:28.10 (30.42)     1:58.07 (29.97)
312 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:52.76    1:58.14        
                  26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:26.33 (30.52)     1:58.14 (31.81)
313 Murphy, Brittany E        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.17    1:58.15        
                  27.16       57.18 (30.02)     1:27.83 (30.65)     1:58.15 (30.32)
314 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.02    1:58.42        
                  26.54       55.86 (29.32)     1:26.80 (30.94)     1:58.42 (31.62)
315 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:54.04    1:58.54        
                  27.83       57.59 (29.76)     1:27.99 (30.40)     1:58.54 (30.55)
316 Barney, Katherine K       17 Tide-VA              1:55.06    1:58.55        
                  26.75       56.97 (30.22)     1:27.83 (30.86)     1:58.55 (30.72)
316 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.29    1:58.55        
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:27.51 (30.64)     1:58.55 (31.04)
318 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:53.92    1:58.72        
                  26.41       56.17 (29.76)     1:27.56 (31.39)     1:58.72 (31.16)
319 Storer, Jessica M         15 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:54.23    1:58.83        
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:26.96 (31.12)     1:58.83 (31.87)
320 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  1:53.17    1:58.96        
                  26.84       56.47 (29.63)     1:27.54 (31.07)     1:58.96 (31.42)
321 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:54.77    1:59.04        
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)     1:28.08 (31.07)     1:59.04 (30.96)
322 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.66    1:59.13        
                  27.08       57.14 (30.06)     1:28.20 (31.06)     1:59.13 (30.93)
323 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     1:54.90    1:59.33        
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:28.21 (31.16)     1:59.33 (31.12)
324 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K      16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  1:53.73    1:59.38        
                  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:28.49 (30.80)     1:59.38 (30.89)
325 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.05    1:59.68        
                  27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:28.59 (31.28)     1:59.68 (31.09)
326 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL    1:55.08    1:59.82        
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.79 (31.13)     1:59.82 (31.03)
 -- Cunningham, Elizabeth K   16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:55.10         DQ        
      False start
                  27.11       56.60 (29.49)     1:27.45 (30.85)          DQ (30.97)
 -- Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:52.49         DQ        
      False start
                  26.23       54.57 (28.34)     1:24.11 (29.54)          DQ (29.88)
 -- Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:52.33         DQ        
      False start
                  26.82       56.06 (29.24)     1:25.81 (29.75)          DQ (29.47)
 -- Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:49.10         DQ        
      False start
                  25.99       54.11 (28.12)     1:22.70 (28.59)          DQ (28.47)
 -- Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:54.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pyshnenko, Daria          14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:53.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:52.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:51.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:51.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vincent, Taylor M         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Falk, Ryan J              15 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    5:02.30        
                  27.87       58.41 (30.54)     1:29.05 (30.64)     1:59.80 (30.75)
        2:30.48 (30.68)     3:00.87 (30.39)     3:31.39 (30.52)     4:01.76 (30.37)
        4:32.39 (30.63)     5:02.30 (29.91)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    4:56.51 Q13    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    5:03.40        
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)     1:29.76 (31.20)     2:00.86 (31.10)
        2:32.07 (31.21)     3:02.07 (30.00)     3:32.91 (30.84)     4:03.47 (30.56)
        4:33.64 (30.17)     5:03.40 (29.76)                                        
  2 Eaker, Madison R          15 Pearland Aquatic-GU       NT    5:13.46        
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.55)     2:02.42 (31.67)
        2:34.20 (31.78)     3:05.74 (31.54)     3:38.00 (32.26)     4:10.25 (32.25)
        4:42.24 (31.99)     5:13.46 (31.22)                                        
  3 Kurzydlo, Lauren G        15 Coho Swim Club-IL         NT    5:17.45        
                  28.44       59.53 (31.09)     1:31.52 (31.99)     2:03.77 (32.25)
        2:35.88 (32.11)     3:08.41 (32.53)     3:40.74 (32.33)     4:13.44 (32.70)
        4:46.10 (32.66)     5:17.45 (31.35)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:42.53    4:38.69 OPEN   
                  25.78       53.56 (27.78)     1:21.75 (28.19)     1:50.08 (28.33)
        2:18.49 (28.41)     2:46.87 (28.38)     3:15.17 (28.30)     3:43.36 (28.19)
        4:11.48 (28.12)     4:38.69 (27.21)                                        
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:44.90    4:43.14 OPEN   
                  26.08       54.18 (28.10)     1:22.66 (28.48)     1:51.24 (28.58)
        2:19.97 (28.73)     2:48.80 (28.83)     3:17.36 (28.56)     3:46.30 (28.94)
        4:14.92 (28.62)     4:43.14 (28.22)                                        
  3 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:47.29    4:43.95 OPEN   
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)     1:23.07 (28.48)     1:51.69 (28.62)
        2:20.43 (28.74)     2:49.03 (28.60)     3:17.92 (28.89)     3:46.95 (29.03)
        4:15.95 (29.00)     4:43.95 (28.00)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:49.12    4:43.96 OPEN   
                  25.86       54.02 (28.16)     1:22.68 (28.66)     1:51.25 (28.57)
        2:19.90 (28.65)     2:48.93 (29.03)     3:18.13 (29.20)     3:47.39 (29.26)
        4:16.68 (29.29)     4:43.96 (27.28)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.42    4:47.20 OPEN   
                  26.19       54.66 (28.47)     1:23.37 (28.71)     1:52.16 (28.79)
        2:21.49 (29.33)     2:50.74 (29.25)     3:19.97 (29.23)     3:49.34 (29.37)
        4:18.66 (29.32)     4:47.20 (28.54)                                        
  6 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:48.36    4:47.66 OPEN   
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)     1:23.34 (29.01)     1:52.51 (29.17)
        2:21.70 (29.19)     2:50.91 (29.21)     3:20.13 (29.22)     3:49.60 (29.47)
        4:19.07 (29.47)     4:47.66 (28.59)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:49.45    4:49.43 OPEN   
                  27.33       56.00 (28.67)     1:24.81 (28.81)     1:53.72 (28.91)
        2:23.00 (29.28)     2:52.43 (29.43)     3:21.74 (29.31)     3:51.19 (29.45)
        4:20.59 (29.40)     4:49.43 (28.84)                                        
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.83    4:51.17 Q13    
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.39)     1:54.65 (29.34)
        2:23.96 (29.31)     2:53.53 (29.57)     3:23.00 (29.47)     3:52.77 (29.77)
        4:22.16 (29.39)     4:51.17 (29.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.00    4:47.84 OPEN   
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)     1:24.80 (29.13)     1:53.97 (29.17)
        2:22.97 (29.00)     2:52.05 (29.08)     3:21.37 (29.32)     3:50.67 (29.30)
        4:19.81 (29.14)     4:47.84 (28.03)                                        
 10 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:50.43    4:49.59 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.35 (29.62)     1:54.61 (29.26)
        2:24.11 (29.50)     2:53.62 (29.51)     3:22.79 (29.17)     3:52.25 (29.46)
        4:21.52 (29.27)     4:49.59 (28.07)                                        
 11 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:50.84    4:49.84 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.77 (29.02)     1:24.99 (29.22)     1:54.40 (29.41)
        2:23.46 (29.06)     2:52.89 (29.43)     3:22.57 (29.68)     3:51.86 (29.29)
        4:21.25 (29.39)     4:49.84 (28.59)                                        
 12 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:51.02    4:50.77 OPEN   
                  26.17       54.58 (28.41)     1:23.30 (28.72)     1:52.52 (29.22)
        2:21.99 (29.47)     2:51.58 (29.59)     3:21.29 (29.71)     3:51.44 (30.15)
        4:21.54 (30.10)     4:50.77 (29.23)                                        
 13 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:51.25    4:52.79 Q13    
                  26.39       55.34 (28.95)     1:24.60 (29.26)     1:53.88 (29.28)
        2:23.44 (29.56)     2:53.14 (29.70)     3:22.80 (29.66)     3:53.04 (30.24)
        4:23.27 (30.23)     4:52.79 (29.52)                                        
 14 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:49.90    4:53.58 Q13    
                  26.64       55.58 (28.94)     1:25.23 (29.65)     1:55.18 (29.95)
        2:24.84 (29.66)     2:54.53 (29.69)     3:24.36 (29.83)     3:54.54 (30.18)
        4:24.40 (29.86)     4:53.58 (29.18)                                        
 15 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:51.23    4:53.66 Q13    
                  26.75       55.55 (28.80)     1:25.18 (29.63)     1:54.87 (29.69)
        2:24.75 (29.88)     2:54.60 (29.85)     3:24.64 (30.04)     3:54.64 (30.00)
        4:24.53 (29.89)     4:53.66 (29.13)                                        
 16 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.98    4:55.57 Q13    
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)     1:23.70 (29.18)     1:53.48 (29.78)
        2:23.86 (30.38)     2:54.35 (30.49)     3:25.03 (30.68)     3:55.59 (30.56)
        4:25.99 (30.40)     4:55.57 (29.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:52.92    4:48.69 OPEN   
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.60 (29.32)     1:53.80 (29.20)
        2:23.00 (29.20)     2:52.43 (29.43)     3:21.77 (29.34)     3:51.10 (29.33)
        4:20.24 (29.14)     4:48.69 (28.45)                                        
 18 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:52.42    4:48.79 OPEN   
                  26.84       55.63 (28.79)     1:25.38 (29.75)     1:55.39 (30.01)
        2:25.05 (29.66)     2:53.79 (28.74)     3:22.62 (28.83)     3:51.74 (29.12)
        4:20.73 (28.99)     4:48.79 (28.06)                                        
 19 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:52.67    4:49.91 OPEN   
                  27.15       56.10 (28.95)     1:25.30 (29.20)     1:54.68 (29.38)
        2:24.06 (29.38)     2:53.53 (29.47)     3:23.26 (29.73)     3:52.50 (29.24)
        4:21.72 (29.22)     4:49.91 (28.19)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.47    4:50.36 OPEN   
                  26.93       56.11 (29.18)     1:25.37 (29.26)     1:54.83 (29.46)
        2:24.48 (29.65)     2:54.09 (29.61)     3:23.78 (29.69)     3:53.06 (29.28)
        4:22.28 (29.22)     4:50.36 (28.08)                                        
 21 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:52.37    4:50.56 OPEN   
                  27.71       57.12 (29.41)     1:26.41 (29.29)     1:55.68 (29.27)
        2:24.92 (29.24)     2:54.30 (29.38)     3:23.73 (29.43)     3:53.22 (29.49)
        4:22.64 (29.42)     4:50.56 (27.92)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.62    4:51.51 Q13    
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)     1:24.62 (29.55)     1:54.41 (29.79)
        2:24.17 (29.76)     2:54.03 (29.86)     3:23.96 (29.93)     3:53.69 (29.73)
        4:23.11 (29.42)     4:51.51 (28.40)                                        
 23 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:52.36    4:54.90 Q13    
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)     1:24.72 (29.66)     1:54.84 (30.12)
        2:25.02 (30.18)     2:54.96 (29.94)     3:25.16 (30.20)     3:55.30 (30.14)
        4:25.47 (30.17)     4:54.90 (29.43)                                        
 24 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:53.10    5:00.05        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:26.78 (29.83)     1:57.00 (30.22)
        2:27.45 (30.45)     2:57.19 (29.74)     3:27.78 (30.59)     3:58.62 (30.84)
        4:29.55 (30.93)     5:00.05 (30.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:53.18    4:49.31 OPEN   
                  26.99       55.71 (28.72)     1:24.79 (29.08)     1:54.13 (29.34)
        2:23.09 (28.96)     2:52.38 (29.29)     3:21.81 (29.43)     3:51.24 (29.43)
        4:20.85 (29.61)     4:49.31 (28.46)                                        
 26 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  4:54.77    4:52.75 Q13    
                  26.49       55.48 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.81)     1:55.36 (30.07)
        2:25.47 (30.11)     2:55.35 (29.88)     3:25.27 (29.92)     3:55.01 (29.74)
        4:24.77 (29.76)     4:52.75 (27.98)                                        
 27 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:53.45    4:53.05 Q13    
                  27.53       56.72 (29.19)     1:26.17 (29.45)     1:55.75 (29.58)
        2:25.33 (29.58)     2:54.98 (29.65)     3:24.67 (29.69)     3:54.43 (29.76)
        4:24.06 (29.63)     4:53.05 (28.99)                                        
 28 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:54.24    4:53.09 Q13    
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)     1:24.88 (29.56)     1:54.46 (29.58)
        2:24.33 (29.87)     2:54.19 (29.86)     3:24.36 (30.17)     3:54.52 (30.16)
        4:24.59 (30.07)     4:53.09 (28.50)                                        
 29 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:54.61    4:53.57 Q13    
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:25.39 (29.54)     1:55.72 (30.33)
        2:25.79 (30.07)     2:55.76 (29.97)     3:26.02 (30.26)     3:55.83 (29.81)
        4:25.18 (29.35)     4:53.57 (28.39)                                        
 30 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:54.36    4:53.58 Q13    
                  26.33       54.78 (28.45)     1:24.12 (29.34)     1:54.04 (29.92)
        2:23.69 (29.65)     2:53.61 (29.92)     3:23.67 (30.06)     3:53.96 (30.29)
        4:24.32 (30.36)     4:53.58 (29.26)                                        
 31 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  4:54.99    4:55.23 Q13    
                  27.57       57.08 (29.51)     1:26.86 (29.78)     1:57.12 (30.26)
        2:27.71 (30.59)     2:58.28 (30.57)     3:28.35 (30.07)     3:57.90 (29.55)
        4:26.92 (29.02)     4:55.23 (28.31)                                        
 32 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:54.66    4:57.25 Q13    
                  27.15       56.41 (29.26)     1:26.28 (29.87)     1:56.41 (30.13)
        2:26.82 (30.41)     2:57.16 (30.34)     3:27.60 (30.44)     3:57.83 (30.23)
        4:27.63 (29.80)     4:57.25 (29.62)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE       NT    4:56.35 Q13    
                  27.41       56.66 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.54)     1:56.07 (29.87)
        2:26.31 (30.24)     2:56.42 (30.11)     3:26.49 (30.07)     3:56.54 (30.05)
        4:26.91 (30.37)     4:56.35 (29.44)                                        
  2 Emery, Madison A          15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    5:04.28        
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)     1:29.63 (30.90)     2:00.86 (31.23)
        2:32.24 (31.38)     3:02.98 (30.74)     3:33.69 (30.71)     4:04.33 (30.64)
        4:34.72 (30.39)     5:04.28 (29.56)                                        
  3 Ronczkowski, Emma K       18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    5:05.79        
                  26.77       56.57 (29.80)     1:27.29 (30.72)     1:58.24 (30.95)
        2:29.25 (31.01)     3:00.56 (31.31)     3:31.84 (31.28)     4:03.38 (31.54)
        4:34.81 (31.43)     5:05.79 (30.98)                                        
  4 Tolan, Claire E           17 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    5:11.24        
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.36)     2:02.02 (31.51)
        2:33.64 (31.62)     3:05.49 (31.85)     3:37.02 (31.53)     4:08.78 (31.76)
        4:40.47 (31.69)     5:11.24 (30.77)                                        
  5 Green, Julia C            15 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    5:13.84        
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)     1:30.42 (31.33)     2:01.93 (31.51)
        2:33.80 (31.87)     3:05.44 (31.64)     3:37.57 (32.13)     4:09.75 (32.18)
        4:42.08 (32.33)     5:13.84 (31.76)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    4:57.17 Q13    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:51.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:59.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:40.15    4:42.53 qOPEN  
                  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:22.46 (28.54)     1:51.09 (28.63)
        2:19.75 (28.66)     2:48.39 (28.64)     3:17.07 (28.68)     3:45.89 (28.82)
        4:14.60 (28.71)     4:42.53 (27.93)                                        
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:43.10    4:44.90 qOPEN  
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:22.92 (28.45)     1:51.73 (28.81)
        2:20.65 (28.92)     2:49.48 (28.83)     3:18.40 (28.92)     3:47.27 (28.87)
        4:16.30 (29.03)     4:44.90 (28.60)                                        
  3 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:46.51    4:47.29 qOPEN  
                  26.52       55.09 (28.57)     1:24.00 (28.91)     1:52.59 (28.59)
        2:21.45 (28.86)     2:50.43 (28.98)     3:19.59 (29.16)     3:48.90 (29.31)
        4:18.57 (29.67)     4:47.29 (28.72)                                        
  4 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:47.98    4:48.36 qOPEN  
                  26.02       54.46 (28.44)     1:23.62 (29.16)     1:52.86 (29.24)
        2:22.07 (29.21)     2:51.26 (29.19)     3:20.83 (29.57)     3:50.37 (29.54)
        4:19.79 (29.42)     4:48.36 (28.57)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.26    4:48.42 qOPEN  
                  26.52       54.75 (28.23)     1:23.62 (28.87)     1:52.82 (29.20)
        2:22.16 (29.34)     2:51.56 (29.40)     3:20.95 (29.39)     3:50.35 (29.40)
        4:19.75 (29.40)     4:48.42 (28.67)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:44.43    4:49.12 qOPEN  
                  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:24.16 (29.03)     1:52.98 (28.82)
        2:21.94 (28.96)     2:51.37 (29.43)     3:21.21 (29.84)     3:50.76 (29.55)
        4:20.38 (29.62)     4:49.12 (28.74)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:52.30    4:49.45 qOPEN  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)     1:25.65 (29.11)     1:54.63 (28.98)
        2:23.54 (28.91)     2:52.54 (29.00)     3:21.76 (29.22)     3:51.02 (29.26)
        4:20.68 (29.66)     4:49.45 (28.77)                                        
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.61    4:49.83 qOPEN  
                  27.05       55.79 (28.74)     1:25.15 (29.36)     1:54.50 (29.35)
        2:23.80 (29.30)     2:52.99 (29.19)     3:22.34 (29.35)     3:51.71 (29.37)
        4:21.19 (29.48)     4:49.83 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:48.71    4:49.90 qOPEN  
                  26.83       55.52 (28.69)     1:24.78 (29.26)     1:54.18 (29.40)
        2:23.77 (29.59)     2:52.81 (29.04)     3:21.95 (29.14)     3:51.45 (29.50)
        4:20.88 (29.43)     4:49.90 (29.02)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.25    4:50.00 qOPEN  
                  27.00       55.92 (28.92)     1:24.92 (29.00)     1:54.44 (29.52)
        2:24.14 (29.70)     2:54.03 (29.89)     3:23.24 (29.21)     3:52.73 (29.49)
        4:21.65 (28.92)     4:50.00 (28.35)                                        
 11 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:51.47    4:50.43 qOPEN  
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)     1:24.72 (29.18)     1:53.92 (29.20)
        2:23.22 (29.30)     2:53.20 (29.98)     3:23.12 (29.92)     3:52.49 (29.37)
        4:21.94 (29.45)     4:50.43 (28.49)                                        
 12 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:48.96    4:50.84 qOPEN  
                  27.20       56.06 (28.86)     1:25.36 (29.30)     1:54.47 (29.11)
        2:23.85 (29.38)     2:53.36 (29.51)     3:23.06 (29.70)     3:52.73 (29.67)
        4:22.07 (29.34)     4:50.84 (28.77)                                        
 13 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.70    4:50.98 qJRN   
                  26.58       54.96 (28.38)     1:23.86 (28.90)     1:53.17 (29.31)
        2:22.54 (29.37)     2:52.18 (29.64)     3:22.15 (29.97)     3:52.23 (30.08)
        4:22.27 (30.04)     4:50.98 (28.71)                                        
 14 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:52.91    4:51.02 qJRN   
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)     1:23.55 (29.02)     1:52.76 (29.21)
        2:22.19 (29.43)     2:51.86 (29.67)     3:21.71 (29.85)     3:51.76 (30.05)
        4:21.71 (29.95)     4:51.02 (29.31)                                        
 15 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:48.18    4:51.23 qQ13   
                  26.69       55.21 (28.52)     1:24.39 (29.18)     1:53.75 (29.36)
        2:23.16 (29.41)     2:52.78 (29.62)     3:22.60 (29.82)     3:52.49 (29.89)
        4:22.37 (29.88)     4:51.23 (28.86)                                        
 16 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:51.46    4:51.25 qQ13   
                  26.90       56.12 (29.22)     1:25.67 (29.55)     1:54.95 (29.28)
        2:24.26 (29.31)     2:53.66 (29.40)     3:23.23 (29.57)     3:53.06 (29.83)
        4:22.64 (29.58)     4:51.25 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.67    4:51.47 qQ13   
                  27.19       56.47 (29.28)     1:25.89 (29.42)     1:55.34 (29.45)
        2:24.73 (29.39)     2:54.07 (29.34)     3:23.46 (29.39)     3:53.06 (29.60)
        4:22.75 (29.69)     4:51.47 (28.72)                                        
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.18    4:51.62 qQ13   
                  26.45       55.20 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.33)     1:54.31 (29.78)
        2:23.95 (29.64)     2:53.55 (29.60)     3:23.38 (29.83)     3:53.27 (29.89)
        4:23.04 (29.77)     4:51.62 (28.58)                                        
 19 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:52.70    4:52.36 qQ13   
                  26.59       55.32 (28.73)     1:24.58 (29.26)     1:54.25 (29.67)
        2:23.91 (29.66)     2:53.70 (29.79)     3:23.60 (29.90)     3:53.51 (29.91)
        4:23.50 (29.99)     4:52.36 (28.86)                                        
 20 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:52.92    4:52.37 qQ13   
                  27.36       56.61 (29.25)     1:26.26 (29.65)     1:56.18 (29.92)
        2:25.81 (29.63)     2:55.28 (29.47)     3:24.63 (29.35)     3:54.35 (29.72)
        4:24.04 (29.69)     4:52.37 (28.33)                                        
 21 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:56.85    4:52.42 qQ13   
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:26.12 (29.53)     1:56.14 (30.02)
        2:25.57 (29.43)     2:55.25 (29.68)     3:24.79 (29.54)     3:54.54 (29.75)
        4:23.82 (29.28)     4:52.42 (28.60)                                        
 22 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:52.20    4:52.67 qQ13   
                  27.62       56.91 (29.29)     1:26.16 (29.25)     1:56.03 (29.87)
        2:25.66 (29.63)     2:55.49 (29.83)     3:25.04 (29.55)     3:54.70 (29.66)
        4:24.32 (29.62)     4:52.67 (28.35)                                        
 23 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:51.58    4:52.92 qQ13   
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:26.37 (29.73)     1:56.37 (30.00)
        2:26.14 (29.77)     2:55.64 (29.50)     3:25.30 (29.66)     3:55.03 (29.73)
        4:24.30 (29.27)     4:52.92 (28.62)                                        
 24 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:51.78    4:53.10 qQ13   
                  27.11       56.08 (28.97)     1:25.32 (29.24)     1:54.93 (29.61)
        2:24.58 (29.65)     2:54.35 (29.77)     3:24.24 (29.89)     3:54.07 (29.83)
        4:24.02 (29.95)     4:53.10 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:49.77    4:53.18 qQ13   
                  27.13       56.05 (28.92)     1:25.46 (29.41)     1:55.31 (29.85)
        2:25.13 (29.82)     2:54.96 (29.83)     3:24.85 (29.89)     3:54.70 (29.85)
        4:24.52 (29.82)     4:53.18 (28.66)                                        
 26 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:51.32    4:53.45 qQ13   
                  27.52       56.90 (29.38)     1:26.48 (29.58)     1:56.06 (29.58)
        2:25.71 (29.65)     2:55.34 (29.63)     3:25.01 (29.67)     3:54.76 (29.75)
        4:24.45 (29.69)     4:53.45 (29.00)                                        
 27 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:50.85    4:54.24 qQ13   
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)     1:24.76 (29.65)     1:54.06 (29.30)
        2:23.85 (29.79)     2:54.08 (30.23)     3:24.31 (30.23)     3:54.59 (30.28)
        4:25.04 (30.45)     4:54.24 (29.20)                                        
 28 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:46.84    4:54.36 qQ13   
                  26.47       55.08 (28.61)     1:24.11 (29.03)     1:53.82 (29.71)
        2:24.09 (30.27)     2:54.31 (30.22)     3:24.39 (30.08)     3:54.43 (30.04)
        4:24.76 (30.33)     4:54.36 (29.60)                                        
 29 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:56.06    4:54.61 qQ13   
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)     1:23.54 (29.32)     1:53.26 (29.72)
        2:23.58 (30.32)     2:54.21 (30.63)     3:24.88 (30.67)     3:55.26 (30.38)
        4:25.26 (30.00)     4:54.61 (29.35)                                        
 30 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:57.08    4:54.66 qQ13   
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)     1:26.36 (29.54)     1:56.23 (29.87)
        2:26.25 (30.02)     2:56.26 (30.01)     3:26.04 (29.78)     3:56.01 (29.97)
        4:25.76 (29.75)     4:54.66 (28.90)                                        
 31 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  4:53.56    4:54.77 qQ13   
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.30 (29.98)     1:56.62 (30.32)
        2:26.45 (29.83)     2:56.40 (29.95)     3:26.19 (29.79)     3:56.00 (29.81)
        4:25.85 (29.85)     4:54.77 (28.92)                                        
 32 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  4:54.78    4:54.99 qQ13   
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)     1:28.20 (29.96)     1:58.12 (29.92)
        2:28.35 (30.23)     2:58.44 (30.09)     3:28.37 (29.93)     3:57.78 (29.41)
        4:26.77 (28.99)     4:54.99 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:54.92    4:55.05 Q13    
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)     1:27.43 (30.06)     1:57.59 (30.16)
        2:27.68 (30.09)     2:57.63 (29.95)     3:27.43 (29.80)     3:57.19 (29.76)
        4:26.48 (29.29)     4:55.05 (28.57)                                        
 34 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.98    4:55.14 Q13    
                  27.85       57.65 (29.80)     1:27.51 (29.86)     1:57.40 (29.89)
        2:27.06 (29.66)     2:56.63 (29.57)     3:26.40 (29.77)     3:56.29 (29.89)
        4:26.25 (29.96)     4:55.14 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Moser, Emily R            16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:54.39    4:55.44 Q13    
                  27.26       57.17 (29.91)     1:27.34 (30.17)     1:57.68 (30.34)
        2:28.17 (30.49)     2:58.02 (29.85)     3:28.04 (30.02)     3:57.89 (29.85)
        4:27.36 (29.47)     4:55.44 (28.08)                                        
 36 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.48    4:55.50 Q13    
                  26.41       55.31 (28.90)     1:25.08 (29.77)     1:55.19 (30.11)
        2:25.57 (30.38)     2:55.79 (30.22)     3:26.04 (30.25)     3:56.45 (30.41)
        4:26.41 (29.96)     4:55.50 (29.09)                                        
 37 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:50.27    4:55.58 Q13    
                  27.44       56.67 (29.23)     1:26.20 (29.53)     1:55.96 (29.76)
        2:26.02 (30.06)     2:56.29 (30.27)     3:26.57 (30.28)     3:56.46 (29.89)
        4:26.12 (29.66)     4:55.58 (29.46)                                        
 38 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              4:58.28    4:55.59 Q13    
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)     1:26.38 (29.92)     1:56.73 (30.35)
        2:27.25 (30.52)     2:57.84 (30.59)     3:27.99 (30.15)     3:57.45 (29.46)
        4:26.84 (29.39)     4:55.59 (28.75)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:57.66    4:55.74 Q13    
                  27.68       56.63 (28.95)     1:26.05 (29.42)     1:55.84 (29.79)
        2:25.99 (30.15)     2:56.03 (30.04)     3:26.28 (30.25)     3:56.54 (30.26)
        4:26.48 (29.94)     4:55.74 (29.26)                                        
 40 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:55.79    4:56.25 Q13    
                  27.46       56.85 (29.39)     1:26.59 (29.74)     1:56.45 (29.86)
        2:26.25 (29.80)     2:56.05 (29.80)     3:25.98 (29.93)     3:56.31 (30.33)
        4:26.45 (30.14)     4:56.25 (29.80)                                        
 41 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:56.32    4:56.34 Q13    
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)     1:26.85 (29.97)     1:57.06 (30.21)
        2:27.39 (30.33)     2:57.98 (30.59)     3:28.52 (30.54)     3:58.78 (30.26)
        4:28.17 (29.39)     4:56.34 (28.17)                                        
 42 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:52.91    4:56.37 Q13    
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)     1:25.56 (29.69)     1:55.28 (29.72)
        2:25.46 (30.18)     2:55.69 (30.23)     3:25.90 (30.21)     3:56.54 (30.64)
        4:27.03 (30.49)     4:56.37 (29.34)                                        
 43 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:58.26    4:56.38 Q13    
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)     1:25.47 (29.62)     1:55.34 (29.87)
        2:25.29 (29.95)     2:55.51 (30.22)     3:25.97 (30.46)     3:56.25 (30.28)
        4:26.58 (30.33)     4:56.38 (29.80)                                        
 44 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:57.24    4:56.53 Q13    
                  26.59       55.66 (29.07)     1:24.80 (29.14)     1:54.77 (29.97)
        2:24.98 (30.21)     2:55.30 (30.32)     3:25.66 (30.36)     3:56.00 (30.34)
        4:26.65 (30.65)     4:56.53 (29.88)                                        
 45 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:57.45    4:56.54 Q13    
                  25.90       54.28 (28.38)     1:23.88 (29.60)     1:54.02 (30.14)
        2:24.23 (30.21)     2:54.81 (30.58)     3:25.52 (30.71)     3:56.25 (30.73)
        4:26.90 (30.65)     4:56.54 (29.64)                                        
 46 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE  4:56.72    4:56.64 Q13    
                  27.60       57.54 (29.94)     1:27.79 (30.25)     1:58.00 (30.21)
        2:28.11 (30.11)     2:58.10 (29.99)     3:28.28 (30.18)     3:58.41 (30.13)
        4:27.97 (29.56)     4:56.64 (28.67)                                        
 47 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:53.80    4:56.68 Q13    
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:27.36 (30.14)     1:57.75 (30.39)
        2:28.25 (30.50)     2:58.16 (29.91)     3:28.27 (30.11)     3:58.34 (30.07)
        4:27.93 (29.59)     4:56.68 (28.75)                                        
 48 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:53.10    4:56.69 Q13    
                  26.88       55.94 (29.06)     1:25.79 (29.85)     1:55.94 (30.15)
        2:26.19 (30.25)     2:56.40 (30.21)     3:26.68 (30.28)     3:57.00 (30.32)
        4:27.38 (30.38)     4:56.69 (29.31)                                        
 49 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:58.26    4:56.81 Q13    
                  27.19       56.38 (29.19)     1:25.62 (29.24)     1:55.33 (29.71)
        2:25.21 (29.88)     2:55.44 (30.23)     3:25.80 (30.36)     3:56.31 (30.51)
        4:26.94 (30.63)     4:56.81 (29.87)                                        
 50 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.74    4:56.94 Q13    
                  28.03       57.73 (29.70)     1:27.70 (29.97)     1:57.72 (30.02)
        2:27.60 (29.88)     2:57.53 (29.93)     3:27.53 (30.00)     3:57.62 (30.09)
        4:27.80 (30.18)     4:56.94 (29.14)                                        
 50 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:55.11    4:56.94 Q13    
                  27.95       57.61 (29.66)     1:27.21 (29.60)     1:57.01 (29.80)
        2:26.91 (29.90)     2:57.25 (30.34)     3:27.44 (30.19)     3:57.38 (29.94)
        4:27.13 (29.75)     4:56.94 (29.81)                                        
 52 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:58.26    4:56.98 Q13    
                  26.51       56.09 (29.58)     1:25.88 (29.79)     1:55.88 (30.00)
        2:26.12 (30.24)     2:56.23 (30.11)     3:26.92 (30.69)     3:57.30 (30.38)
        4:27.57 (30.27)     4:56.98 (29.41)                                        
 53 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:56.07    4:57.13 Q13    
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)     1:25.97 (29.58)     1:55.89 (29.92)
        2:25.91 (30.02)     2:55.78 (29.87)     3:25.74 (29.96)     3:56.00 (30.26)
        4:26.76 (30.76)     4:57.13 (30.37)                                        
 54 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.65    4:57.25 Q13    
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.34 (29.57)     1:55.28 (29.94)
        2:25.59 (30.31)     2:55.77 (30.18)     3:26.39 (30.62)     3:57.15 (30.76)
        4:27.89 (30.74)     4:57.25 (29.36)                                        
 55 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:58.40    4:57.44 Q13    
                  26.61       55.70 (29.09)     1:25.56 (29.86)     1:55.67 (30.11)
        2:26.24 (30.57)     2:56.77 (30.53)     3:27.43 (30.66)     3:57.95 (30.52)
        4:28.48 (30.53)     4:57.44 (28.96)                                        
 56 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.95    4:57.47 Q13    
                  26.91       55.93 (29.02)     1:25.66 (29.73)     1:55.54 (29.88)
        2:25.78 (30.24)     2:56.20 (30.42)     3:26.67 (30.47)     3:57.20 (30.53)
        4:27.75 (30.55)     4:57.47 (29.72)                                        
 57 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:58.37    4:57.52 Q13    
                  26.81       55.77 (28.96)     1:25.41 (29.64)     1:55.50 (30.09)
        2:25.91 (30.41)     2:56.44 (30.53)     3:26.99 (30.55)     3:57.51 (30.52)
        4:27.86 (30.35)     4:57.52 (29.66)                                        
 58 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:58.27    4:57.63 Q13    
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)     1:26.84 (29.82)     1:56.77 (29.93)
        2:26.74 (29.97)     2:56.92 (30.18)     3:27.20 (30.28)     3:57.48 (30.28)
        4:27.93 (30.45)     4:57.63 (29.70)                                        
 59 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.85    4:57.83 Q13    
                  27.59       56.27 (28.68)     1:25.72 (29.45)     1:55.72 (30.00)
        2:26.02 (30.30)     2:56.30 (30.28)     3:26.72 (30.42)     3:57.34 (30.62)
        4:27.99 (30.65)     4:57.83 (29.84)                                        
 60 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:56.55    4:57.84 Q13    
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:26.86 (29.91)     1:57.37 (30.51)
        2:27.63 (30.26)     2:57.85 (30.22)     3:27.99 (30.14)     3:58.58 (30.59)
        4:28.65 (30.07)     4:57.84 (29.19)                                        
 61 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.16    4:57.89 Q13    
                  27.08       57.00 (29.92)     1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.22 (30.09)
        2:27.37 (30.15)     2:57.77 (30.40)     3:28.12 (30.35)     3:58.37 (30.25)
        4:28.30 (29.93)     4:57.89 (29.59)                                        
 62 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:57.69    4:58.16 Q13    
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)     1:24.79 (29.26)     1:54.72 (29.93)
        2:24.85 (30.13)     2:55.28 (30.43)     3:26.30 (31.02)     3:57.13 (30.83)
        4:28.13 (31.00)     4:58.16 (30.03)                                        
 62 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:59.64    4:58.16 Q13    
                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)     1:27.97 (29.85)     1:58.04 (30.07)
        2:28.33 (30.29)     2:58.78 (30.45)     3:28.97 (30.19)     3:59.12 (30.15)
        4:29.13 (30.01)     4:58.16 (29.03)                                        
 64 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.86    4:58.17 Q13    
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.56 (30.66)     1:59.10 (30.54)
        2:29.60 (30.50)     2:59.57 (29.97)     3:29.38 (29.81)     3:59.49 (30.11)
        4:29.37 (29.88)     4:58.17 (28.80)                                        
 65 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:56.52    4:58.23 Q13    
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)     1:27.87 (30.45)     1:58.12 (30.25)
        2:28.53 (30.41)     2:58.40 (29.87)     3:28.32 (29.92)     3:58.79 (30.47)
        4:29.10 (30.31)     4:58.23 (29.13)                                        
 66 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.09    4:58.25 Q13    
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:25.37 (29.52)     1:55.16 (29.79)
        2:25.27 (30.11)     2:55.98 (30.71)     3:26.66 (30.68)     3:57.29 (30.63)
        4:27.80 (30.51)     4:58.25 (30.45)                                        
 67 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:59.06    4:58.31 Q13    
                  27.70       57.36 (29.66)     1:27.42 (30.06)     1:57.74 (30.32)
        2:27.92 (30.18)     2:58.01 (30.09)     3:28.10 (30.09)     3:58.51 (30.41)
        4:28.89 (30.38)     4:58.31 (29.42)                                        
 68 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:53.14    4:58.32 Q13    
                  26.45       55.14 (28.69)     1:24.76 (29.62)     1:54.83 (30.07)
        2:24.86 (30.03)     2:55.28 (30.42)     3:26.23 (30.95)     3:57.19 (30.96)
        4:28.07 (30.88)     4:58.32 (30.25)                                        
 69 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.67    4:58.36 Q13    
                  27.25       56.67 (29.42)     1:26.47 (29.80)     1:56.58 (30.11)
        2:26.86 (30.28)     2:57.45 (30.59)     3:27.68 (30.23)     3:58.05 (30.37)
        4:28.46 (30.41)     4:58.36 (29.90)                                        
 70 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:53.63    4:58.85 Q13    
                  26.88       56.34 (29.46)     1:26.36 (30.02)     1:56.51 (30.15)
        2:27.04 (30.53)     2:57.41 (30.37)     3:28.08 (30.67)     3:58.61 (30.53)
        4:29.16 (30.55)     4:58.85 (29.69)                                        
 71 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:58.29    4:58.86 Q13    
                  26.70       55.82 (29.12)     1:25.64 (29.82)     1:55.84 (30.20)
        2:26.30 (30.46)     2:57.02 (30.72)     3:27.94 (30.92)     3:59.01 (31.07)
        4:29.51 (30.50)     4:58.86 (29.35)                                        
 72 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:01.56    4:58.92 Q13    
                  27.16       56.17 (29.01)     1:25.89 (29.72)     1:56.19 (30.30)
        2:26.57 (30.38)     2:57.03 (30.46)     3:27.66 (30.63)     3:58.03 (30.37)
        4:28.68 (30.65)     4:58.92 (30.24)                                        
 73 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:58.51    4:59.18 Q13    
                  26.42       55.82 (29.40)     1:25.76 (29.94)     1:55.93 (30.17)
        2:26.20 (30.27)     2:56.54 (30.34)     3:26.96 (30.42)     3:57.83 (30.87)
        4:28.75 (30.92)     4:59.18 (30.43)                                        
 74 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:57.13    4:59.38 Q13    
                  27.28       56.86 (29.58)     1:26.79 (29.93)     1:57.10 (30.31)
        2:27.11 (30.01)     2:57.21 (30.10)     3:27.71 (30.50)     3:58.36 (30.65)
        4:29.40 (31.04)     4:59.38 (29.98)                                        
 75 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:29.84L   4:59.45 Q13    
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:25.42 (29.56)     1:55.35 (29.93)
        2:25.79 (30.44)     2:56.59 (30.80)     3:27.32 (30.73)     3:58.33 (31.01)
        4:29.23 (30.90)     4:59.45 (30.22)                                        
 76 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:59.41    4:59.89 Q13    
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)     1:28.92 (30.55)     1:58.82 (29.90)
        2:28.82 (30.00)     2:59.03 (30.21)     3:29.63 (30.60)     4:00.03 (30.40)
        4:30.39 (30.36)     4:59.89 (29.50)                                        
 77 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:57.70    4:59.92 Q13    
                  27.07       56.72 (29.65)     1:26.58 (29.86)     1:56.65 (30.07)
        2:26.92 (30.27)     2:57.42 (30.50)     3:28.14 (30.72)     3:59.01 (30.87)
        4:29.63 (30.62)     4:59.92 (30.29)                                        
 78 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:55.82    4:59.93 Q13    
                  27.08       56.00 (28.92)     1:25.50 (29.50)     1:55.48 (29.98)
        2:25.98 (30.50)     2:56.25 (30.27)     3:26.85 (30.60)     3:58.01 (31.16)
        4:29.33 (31.32)     4:59.93 (30.60)                                        
 79 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:53.38    5:00.04        
                  27.64       57.08 (29.44)     1:26.85 (29.77)     1:57.16 (30.31)
        2:27.57 (30.41)     2:58.30 (30.73)     3:28.91 (30.61)     3:59.56 (30.65)
        4:30.18 (30.62)     5:00.04 (29.86)                                        
 80 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              5:00.65    5:00.13        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:27.43 (30.69)     2:58.14 (30.71)     3:28.85 (30.71)     3:59.66 (30.81)
        4:30.38 (30.72)     5:00.13 (29.75)                                        
 81 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:59.39    5:00.21        
                  27.83       57.56 (29.73)     1:27.74 (30.18)     1:58.33 (30.59)
        2:29.00 (30.67)     2:59.33 (30.33)     3:29.34 (30.01)     4:00.12 (30.78)
        4:30.79 (30.67)     5:00.21 (29.42)                                        
 82 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:55.23    5:00.64        
                  27.47       56.87 (29.40)     1:26.63 (29.76)     1:56.57 (29.94)
        2:26.56 (29.99)     2:57.02 (30.46)     3:27.66 (30.64)     3:58.31 (30.65)
        4:29.67 (31.36)     5:00.64 (30.97)                                        
 83 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:56.10    5:00.81        
                  26.94       56.42 (29.48)     1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.36 (30.59)
        2:27.90 (30.54)     2:58.74 (30.84)     3:29.47 (30.73)     4:00.36 (30.89)
        4:30.87 (30.51)     5:00.81 (29.94)                                        
 84 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:56.73    5:00.82        
                  26.79       56.66 (29.87)     1:26.99 (30.33)     1:57.57 (30.58)
        2:28.10 (30.53)     2:58.62 (30.52)     3:29.26 (30.64)     3:59.73 (30.47)
        4:30.60 (30.87)     5:00.82 (30.22)                                        
 85 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:51.53    5:00.91        
                  26.82       56.24 (29.42)     1:26.10 (29.86)     1:56.49 (30.39)
        2:26.94 (30.45)     2:57.69 (30.75)     3:28.43 (30.74)     3:59.51 (31.08)
        4:30.56 (31.05)     5:00.91 (30.35)                                        
 86 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:59.78    5:00.98        
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:28.79 (30.77)     1:59.57 (30.78)
        2:30.63 (31.06)     3:01.68 (31.05)     3:32.33 (30.65)     4:02.67 (30.34)
        4:32.94 (30.27)     5:00.98 (28.04)                                        
 86 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:00.85    5:00.98        
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.51)     1:58.65 (30.56)
        2:29.25 (30.60)     2:59.76 (30.51)     3:30.21 (30.45)     4:00.80 (30.59)
        4:31.44 (30.64)     5:00.98 (29.54)                                        
 88 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR          4:59.83    5:01.17        
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:27.76 (30.81)     1:58.49 (30.73)
        2:29.56 (31.07)     3:00.45 (30.89)     3:31.12 (30.67)     4:02.07 (30.95)
        4:32.44 (30.37)     5:01.17 (28.73)                                        
 89 Hahn, Kelsey E            15 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:59.61    5:01.26        
                  27.04       56.53 (29.49)     1:26.60 (30.07)     1:57.07 (30.47)
        2:27.61 (30.54)     2:58.25 (30.64)     3:29.02 (30.77)     4:00.06 (31.04)
        4:31.38 (31.32)     5:01.26 (29.88)                                        
 90 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   4:57.18    5:01.61        
                  27.33       56.76 (29.43)     1:26.64 (29.88)     1:56.78 (30.14)
        2:26.93 (30.15)     2:57.54 (30.61)     3:28.65 (31.11)     3:59.91 (31.26)
        4:30.98 (31.07)     5:01.61 (30.63)                                        
 91 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:58.40    5:01.65        
                  26.71       55.95 (29.24)     1:26.09 (30.14)     1:56.58 (30.49)
        2:27.38 (30.80)     2:58.19 (30.81)     3:29.06 (30.87)     4:00.21 (31.15)
        4:31.17 (30.96)     5:01.65 (30.48)                                        
 92 Elliott, Danielle N       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:59.45    5:01.66        
                  27.45       57.19 (29.74)     1:27.44 (30.25)     1:57.97 (30.53)
        2:28.67 (30.70)     2:59.53 (30.86)     3:30.16 (30.63)     4:01.04 (30.88)
        4:31.73 (30.69)     5:01.66 (29.93)                                        
 93 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:00.61    5:01.89        
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)     1:28.04 (30.34)     1:58.51 (30.47)
        2:29.10 (30.59)     2:59.77 (30.67)     3:30.52 (30.75)     4:01.33 (30.81)
        4:32.12 (30.79)     5:01.89 (29.77)                                        
 94 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:58.99    5:01.98        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)     1:27.36 (30.15)     1:57.76 (30.40)
        2:28.28 (30.52)     2:59.08 (30.80)     3:30.02 (30.94)     4:01.30 (31.28)
        4:32.24 (30.94)     5:01.98 (29.74)                                        
 94 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Waukesha Express-WI  5:02.47    5:01.98        
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)     1:27.14 (30.18)     1:57.70 (30.56)
        2:28.08 (30.38)     2:58.73 (30.65)     3:29.64 (30.91)     4:00.66 (31.02)
        4:31.93 (31.27)     5:01.98 (30.05)                                        
 96 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:00.73    5:02.04        
                  27.39       57.02 (29.63)     1:27.51 (30.49)     1:58.07 (30.56)
        2:28.55 (30.48)     2:59.37 (30.82)     3:30.68 (31.31)     4:01.68 (31.00)
        4:32.27 (30.59)     5:02.04 (29.77)                                        
 97 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.95    5:02.06        
                  27.84       57.90 (30.06)     1:28.37 (30.47)     1:59.14 (30.77)
        2:29.79 (30.65)     3:00.20 (30.41)     3:30.70 (30.50)     4:01.56 (30.86)
        4:32.09 (30.53)     5:02.06 (29.97)                                        
 98 Wawer, Julia S            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:59.07    5:02.14        
                  27.00       56.58 (29.58)     1:26.85 (30.27)     1:57.64 (30.79)
        2:28.29 (30.65)     2:59.32 (31.03)     3:30.21 (30.89)     4:01.51 (31.30)
        4:32.47 (30.96)     5:02.14 (29.67)                                        
 99 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:59.70    5:02.24        
                  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:26.83 (30.58)     1:57.45 (30.62)
        2:28.23 (30.78)     2:59.30 (31.07)     3:30.40 (31.10)     4:01.34 (30.94)
        4:32.55 (31.21)     5:02.24 (29.69)                                        
100 Powers, Rachel A          14 Dfac Swimming-WI     5:00.88    5:02.32        
                  27.62       57.58 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.48)     1:58.70 (30.64)
        2:29.32 (30.62)     3:00.21 (30.89)     3:31.04 (30.83)     4:02.02 (30.98)
        4:32.71 (30.69)     5:02.32 (29.61)                                        
101 Molisee, Cori L           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:00.03    5:02.45        
                  27.11       56.98 (29.87)     1:27.70 (30.72)     1:58.59 (30.89)
        2:29.35 (30.76)     3:00.23 (30.88)     3:31.25 (31.02)     4:02.27 (31.02)
        4:33.05 (30.78)     5:02.45 (29.40)                                        
101 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    4:58.18    5:02.45        
                  27.40       57.31 (29.91)     1:27.36 (30.05)     1:57.89 (30.53)
        2:28.52 (30.63)     2:59.28 (30.76)     3:30.12 (30.84)     4:01.20 (31.08)
        4:32.33 (31.13)     5:02.45 (30.12)                                        
103 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:49.64    5:02.49        
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)     1:24.36 (29.49)     1:54.42 (30.06)
        2:24.83 (30.41)     2:56.36 (31.53)     3:28.27 (31.91)     4:00.19 (31.92)
        4:31.86 (31.67)     5:02.49 (30.63)                                        
104 Bryan, Ella M             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:56.95    5:03.00        
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.74 (30.53)
        2:29.70 (30.96)     3:00.39 (30.69)     3:31.26 (30.87)     4:02.24 (30.98)
        4:32.92 (30.68)     5:03.00 (30.08)                                        
105 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  5:02.14    5:03.14        
                  28.08       58.27 (30.19)     1:28.51 (30.24)     1:59.11 (30.60)
        2:29.74 (30.63)     3:00.45 (30.71)     3:31.03 (30.58)     4:01.93 (30.90)
        4:32.85 (30.92)     5:03.14 (30.29)                                        
106 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:59.11    5:03.20        
                  27.34       56.43 (29.09)     1:25.94 (29.51)     1:56.65 (30.71)
        2:27.74 (31.09)     2:58.69 (30.95)     3:30.37 (31.68)     4:01.56 (31.19)
        4:32.96 (31.40)     5:03.20 (30.24)                                        
107 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    5:02.90    5:03.30        
                  28.50       58.25 (29.75)     1:28.99 (30.74)     1:59.52 (30.53)
        2:30.10 (30.58)     3:00.76 (30.66)     3:31.51 (30.75)     4:02.10 (30.59)
        4:33.06 (30.96)     5:03.30 (30.24)                                        
108 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:59.80    5:03.81        
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:28.38 (30.59)     1:59.31 (30.93)
        2:30.36 (31.05)     3:01.58 (31.22)     3:32.53 (30.95)     4:03.21 (30.68)
        4:33.88 (30.67)     5:03.81 (29.93)                                        
109 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:57.00    5:03.83        
                  26.88       56.68 (29.80)     1:26.84 (30.16)     1:57.36 (30.52)
        2:28.04 (30.68)     2:58.97 (30.93)     3:30.17 (31.20)     4:01.55 (31.38)
        4:33.18 (31.63)     5:03.83 (30.65)                                        
110 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.60    5:03.87        
                  27.21       57.49 (30.28)     1:28.40 (30.91)     1:59.37 (30.97)
        2:30.21 (30.84)     3:01.11 (30.90)     3:31.99 (30.88)     4:03.02 (31.03)
        4:33.87 (30.85)     5:03.87 (30.00)                                        
111 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:56.22    5:03.88        
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)     1:28.00 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.19)
        2:28.28 (30.09)     2:59.24 (30.96)     3:30.60 (31.36)     4:02.04 (31.44)
        4:33.10 (31.06)     5:03.88 (30.78)                                        
112 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       5:01.57    5:04.21        
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)     1:28.43 (30.82)     1:59.03 (30.60)
        2:30.20 (31.17)     3:01.28 (31.08)     3:31.79 (30.51)     4:02.82 (31.03)
        4:34.03 (31.21)     5:04.21 (30.18)                                        
113 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:59.54    5:04.31        
                  27.72       58.27 (30.55)     1:28.68 (30.41)     1:59.54 (30.86)
        2:30.21 (30.67)     3:01.02 (30.81)     3:31.77 (30.75)     4:03.07 (31.30)
        4:34.09 (31.02)     5:04.31 (30.22)                                        
114 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.81    5:04.32        
                  27.96       58.04 (30.08)     1:28.20 (30.16)     1:58.64 (30.44)
        2:29.54 (30.90)     3:00.11 (30.57)     3:31.51 (31.40)     4:02.91 (31.40)
        4:34.22 (31.31)     5:04.32 (30.10)                                        
115 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL   4:58.15    5:04.58        
                  27.18       57.06 (29.88)     1:27.38 (30.32)     1:57.95 (30.57)
        2:28.89 (30.94)     3:00.12 (31.23)     3:31.52 (31.40)     4:02.97 (31.45)
        4:34.08 (31.11)     5:04.58 (30.50)                                        
116 McCarthy, Emma N          15 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:59.08    5:04.63        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:25.21 (29.82)     1:55.71 (30.50)
        2:26.63 (30.92)     2:57.83 (31.20)     3:29.43 (31.60)     4:01.10 (31.67)
        4:33.10 (32.00)     5:04.63 (31.53)                                        
117 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.70    5:04.66        
                  27.87       57.43 (29.56)     1:27.66 (30.23)     1:58.10 (30.44)
        2:28.72 (30.62)     2:59.72 (31.00)     3:31.03 (31.31)     4:02.27 (31.24)
        4:33.98 (31.71)     5:04.66 (30.68)                                        
118 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  5:02.65    5:04.93        
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)     1:29.45 (31.45)     2:00.15 (30.70)
        2:30.37 (30.22)     3:01.44 (31.07)     3:32.55 (31.11)     4:03.71 (31.16)
        4:34.84 (31.13)     5:04.93 (30.09)                                        
119 McIntosh, Kendall A       17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  5:01.97    5:05.03        
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)     1:29.23 (30.62)     1:59.72 (30.49)
        2:30.51 (30.79)     3:01.37 (30.86)     3:32.68 (31.31)     4:03.90 (31.22)
        4:35.07 (31.17)     5:05.03 (29.96)                                        
120 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  5:00.31    5:05.16        
                  27.72       58.32 (30.60)     1:29.16 (30.84)     1:59.98 (30.82)
        2:31.09 (31.11)     3:02.25 (31.16)     3:33.24 (30.99)     4:04.19 (30.95)
        4:35.11 (30.92)     5:05.16 (30.05)                                        
121 Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  5:00.58    5:05.17        
                  28.14       58.84 (30.70)     1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.08 (31.07)
        2:32.14 (31.06)     3:03.37 (31.23)     3:34.07 (30.70)     4:04.62 (30.55)
        4:35.19 (30.57)     5:05.17 (29.98)                                        
122 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN              4:59.85    5:05.23        
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.35 (30.86)     1:59.70 (31.35)
        2:30.55 (30.85)     3:01.43 (30.88)     3:32.62 (31.19)     4:04.10 (31.48)
        4:34.96 (30.86)     5:05.23 (30.27)                                        
123 Kannan, Sarah H           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:01.65    5:05.28        
                  28.14       57.96 (29.82)     1:28.40 (30.44)     1:59.33 (30.93)
        2:30.16 (30.83)     3:01.07 (30.91)     3:32.17 (31.10)     4:03.76 (31.59)
        4:35.12 (31.36)     5:05.28 (30.16)                                        
124 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  5:03.04    5:05.44        
                  28.05       58.03 (29.98)     1:28.62 (30.59)     1:59.68 (31.06)
        2:30.59 (30.91)     3:01.74 (31.15)     3:32.83 (31.09)     4:04.07 (31.24)
        4:35.17 (31.10)     5:05.44 (30.27)                                        
125 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:58.13    5:05.52        
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)     1:26.90 (30.47)     1:57.91 (31.01)
        2:28.89 (30.98)     3:00.20 (31.31)     3:31.83 (31.63)     4:03.43 (31.60)
        4:34.81 (31.38)     5:05.52 (30.71)                                        
126 Wuoti, Kelsey G           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:01.19    5:05.71        
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.94 (30.50)
        2:27.82 (30.88)     2:58.99 (31.17)     3:29.58 (30.59)     4:01.37 (31.79)
        4:33.70 (32.33)     5:05.71 (32.01)                                        
127 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.18    5:05.85        
                  28.53       58.87 (30.34)     1:29.87 (31.00)     2:01.33 (31.46)
        2:32.16 (30.83)     3:03.10 (30.94)     3:34.07 (30.97)     4:05.30 (31.23)
        4:35.95 (30.65)     5:05.85 (29.90)                                        
128 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:55.40    5:05.88        
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)     1:28.55 (30.78)     1:59.59 (31.04)
        2:30.49 (30.90)     3:01.36 (30.87)     3:32.54 (31.18)     4:04.03 (31.49)
        4:35.66 (31.63)     5:05.88 (30.22)                                        
129 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:58.36    5:06.03        
                  27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:28.01 (30.78)     1:58.83 (30.82)
        2:29.61 (30.78)     3:00.69 (31.08)     3:32.13 (31.44)     4:03.98 (31.85)
        4:35.53 (31.55)     5:06.03 (30.50)                                        
130 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:02.61    5:06.23        
                  26.97       56.90 (29.93)     1:27.12 (30.22)     1:57.86 (30.74)
        2:28.93 (31.07)     3:00.03 (31.10)     3:31.62 (31.59)     4:03.44 (31.82)
        4:35.26 (31.82)     5:06.23 (30.97)                                        
131 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  5:01.58    5:06.26        
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:28.22 (30.68)     1:58.96 (30.74)
        2:29.91 (30.95)     3:01.05 (31.14)     3:32.62 (31.57)     4:04.08 (31.46)
        4:35.57 (31.49)     5:06.26 (30.69)                                        
132 Schlesinger, Sarah B      14 Empire Swimming-MR   5:00.59    5:06.34        
                  27.56       57.86 (30.30)     1:28.79 (30.93)     1:59.84 (31.05)
        2:31.00 (31.16)     3:02.22 (31.22)     3:33.39 (31.17)     4:04.49 (31.10)
        4:35.78 (31.29)     5:06.34 (30.56)                                        
133 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:58.29    5:06.35        
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)     1:27.41 (30.46)     1:58.29 (30.88)
        2:29.37 (31.08)     3:00.49 (31.12)     3:31.77 (31.28)     4:03.60 (31.83)
        4:35.20 (31.60)     5:06.35 (31.15)                                        
134 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:57.41    5:06.49        
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)     1:26.23 (30.14)     1:57.17 (30.94)
        2:28.22 (31.05)     2:59.74 (31.52)     3:31.70 (31.96)     4:04.14 (32.44)
        4:35.93 (31.79)     5:06.49 (30.56)                                        
135 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:57.38    5:06.61        
                  27.98       58.58 (30.60)     1:29.08 (30.50)     1:59.87 (30.79)
        2:30.91 (31.04)     3:02.07 (31.16)     3:33.38 (31.31)     4:04.97 (31.59)
        4:36.36 (31.39)     5:06.61 (30.25)                                        
136 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:59.77    5:06.65        
                  27.56       57.75 (30.19)     1:28.58 (30.83)     1:59.51 (30.93)
        2:30.66 (31.15)     3:01.92 (31.26)     3:33.21 (31.29)     4:04.63 (31.42)
        4:35.54 (30.91)     5:06.65 (31.11)                                        
137 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:59.74    5:06.80        
                  27.89       57.92 (30.03)     1:28.38 (30.46)     1:58.99 (30.61)
        2:29.92 (30.93)     3:00.97 (31.05)     3:32.57 (31.60)     4:04.00 (31.43)
        4:35.66 (31.66)     5:06.80 (31.14)                                        
138 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:59.30    5:06.84        
                  27.78       57.22 (29.44)     1:27.21 (29.99)     1:57.63 (30.42)
        2:28.51 (30.88)     2:59.71 (31.20)     3:31.34 (31.63)     4:03.61 (32.27)
        4:35.84 (32.23)     5:06.84 (31.00)                                        
139 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    5:06.89        
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.13 (30.91)     2:01.29 (31.16)
        2:32.32 (31.03)     3:03.28 (30.96)     3:34.23 (30.95)     4:05.32 (31.09)
        4:36.63 (31.31)     5:06.89 (30.26)                                        
140 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:59.94    5:07.05        
                  27.27       56.57 (29.30)     1:26.55 (29.98)     1:57.12 (30.57)
        2:28.49 (31.37)     2:59.94 (31.45)     3:31.80 (31.86)     4:03.59 (31.79)
        4:35.50 (31.91)     5:07.05 (31.55)                                        
141 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:55.97    5:07.33        
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)     1:27.61 (30.20)     1:58.15 (30.54)
        2:28.93 (30.78)     3:00.22 (31.29)     3:31.91 (31.69)     4:03.86 (31.95)
        4:36.10 (32.24)     5:07.33 (31.23)                                        
142 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE   5:01.26    5:07.46        
                  27.46       56.96 (29.50)     1:27.57 (30.61)     1:58.71 (31.14)
        2:29.84 (31.13)     3:01.57 (31.73)     3:33.11 (31.54)     4:05.01 (31.90)
        4:36.80 (31.79)     5:07.46 (30.66)                                        
143 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.26    5:08.00        
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)     1:27.67 (30.10)     1:58.31 (30.64)
        2:29.63 (31.32)     3:01.15 (31.52)     3:32.66 (31.51)     4:04.58 (31.92)
        4:36.42 (31.84)     5:08.00 (31.58)                                        
144 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN              4:58.66    5:08.18        
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:26.98 (30.26)     1:57.83 (30.85)
        2:29.12 (31.29)     3:00.74 (31.62)     3:32.66 (31.92)     4:04.58 (31.92)
        4:36.59 (32.01)     5:08.18 (31.59)                                        
145 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    5:00.78    5:08.57        
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)     1:28.28 (30.93)     1:59.64 (31.36)
        2:31.12 (31.48)     3:02.57 (31.45)     3:34.08 (31.51)     4:05.89 (31.81)
        4:37.56 (31.67)     5:08.57 (31.01)                                        
146 Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.15    5:09.19        
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)     1:28.18 (30.44)     1:59.22 (31.04)
        2:30.34 (31.12)     3:01.95 (31.61)     3:33.82 (31.87)     4:05.52 (31.70)
        4:37.74 (32.22)     5:09.19 (31.45)                                        
147 Schneider, Abbegayle N    15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:58.56    5:09.25        
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:29.05 (31.21)     2:00.60 (31.55)
        2:32.29 (31.69)     3:03.88 (31.59)     3:35.58 (31.70)     4:07.02 (31.44)
        4:38.59 (31.57)     5:09.25 (30.66)                                        
148 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.71    5:09.59        
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)     1:29.18 (30.38)     2:00.51 (31.33)
        2:31.57 (31.06)     3:02.83 (31.26)     3:34.75 (31.92)     4:07.07 (32.32)
        4:38.97 (31.90)     5:09.59 (30.62)                                        
149 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:02.17    5:09.84        
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)     1:29.98 (30.94)     2:01.33 (31.35)
        2:32.92 (31.59)     3:04.57 (31.65)     3:36.11 (31.54)     4:07.61 (31.50)
        4:38.82 (31.21)     5:09.84 (31.02)                                        
149 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:02.69    5:09.84        
                  28.67       58.98 (30.31)     1:29.38 (30.40)     2:00.02 (30.64)
        2:30.99 (30.97)     3:02.32 (31.33)     3:33.79 (31.47)     4:05.84 (32.05)
        4:38.00 (32.16)     5:09.84 (31.84)                                        
151 Ryan, Christine L         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:59.95    5:10.41        
                  28.00       58.09 (30.09)     1:29.13 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.53)
        2:32.27 (31.61)     3:04.03 (31.76)     3:35.63 (31.60)     4:07.50 (31.87)
        4:39.31 (31.81)     5:10.41 (31.10)                                        
152 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:01.57    5:11.21        
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.42 (31.52)     2:01.95 (31.53)
        2:33.42 (31.47)     3:05.17 (31.75)     3:36.94 (31.77)     4:08.59 (31.65)
        4:40.11 (31.52)     5:11.21 (31.10)                                        
153 Storer, Jessica M         15 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:58.56    5:11.36        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:27.86 (30.76)     1:58.79 (30.93)
        2:30.07 (31.28)     3:01.93 (31.86)     3:34.10 (32.17)     4:06.84 (32.74)
        4:39.50 (32.66)     5:11.36 (31.86)                                        
154 Harbin, Haylie A          16 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  5:00.84    5:11.57        
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)     1:30.62 (31.65)     2:02.28 (31.66)
        2:34.13 (31.85)     3:05.40 (31.27)     3:37.06 (31.66)     4:08.96 (31.90)
        4:40.93 (31.97)     5:11.57 (30.64)                                        
155 Huonker, Kynzie S         14 Dfac Swimming-WI     5:00.78    5:11.72        
                  28.57       58.88 (30.31)     1:30.05 (31.17)     2:01.94 (31.89)
        2:33.85 (31.91)     3:05.56 (31.71)     3:37.28 (31.72)     4:09.13 (31.85)
        4:41.28 (32.15)     5:11.72 (30.44)                                        
156 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   5:00.72    5:11.83        
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:29.64 (31.44)     2:01.34 (31.70)
        2:33.24 (31.90)     3:05.18 (31.94)     3:37.55 (32.37)     4:09.28 (31.73)
        4:41.00 (31.72)     5:11.83 (30.83)                                        
157 Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:02.29    5:16.07        
                  28.52       59.35 (30.83)     1:31.28 (31.93)     2:03.80 (32.52)
        2:36.20 (32.40)     3:08.64 (32.44)     3:41.09 (32.45)     4:13.25 (32.16)
        4:45.40 (32.15)     5:16.07 (30.67)                                        
158 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  5:02.66    5:18.46        
                  28.19       59.49 (31.30)     1:31.47 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.68)
        2:36.65 (32.50)     3:09.13 (32.48)     3:41.78 (32.65)     4:14.37 (32.59)
        4:46.85 (32.48)     5:18.46 (31.61)                                        
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:50.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:02.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              4:51.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:00.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             10:00.79  OPEN 2013 Open
             10:15.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
             10:22.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
 Meet Qualifying:  10:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT   10:17.36 JRN    
                  27.91       57.68 (29.77)     1:28.25 (30.57)     1:58.76 (30.51)
        2:29.75 (30.99)     3:00.46 (30.71)     3:31.50 (31.04)     4:02.57 (31.07)
        4:33.28 (30.71)     5:04.66 (31.38)     5:36.00 (31.34)     6:07.52 (31.52)
        6:38.67 (31.15)     7:10.12 (31.45)     7:41.58 (31.46)     8:12.84 (31.26)
        8:44.04 (31.20)     9:15.71 (31.67)     9:47.50 (31.79)    10:17.36 (29.86)
  2 Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT   10:36.78        
                  28.51       59.09 (30.58)     1:30.92 (31.83)     2:03.34 (32.42)
        2:35.74 (32.40)     3:08.15 (32.41)     3:40.41 (32.26)     4:13.08 (32.67)
        4:45.63 (32.55)     5:18.05 (32.42)     5:50.19 (32.14)     6:22.92 (32.73)
        6:55.26 (32.34)     7:27.84 (32.58)     7:59.65 (31.81)     8:31.54 (31.89)
        9:03.76 (32.22)     9:35.48 (31.72)    10:06.68 (31.20)    10:36.78 (30.10)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:00.79  OPEN 2013 Open
             10:15.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
             10:22.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
 Meet Qualifying:  10:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  9:39.73    9:31.79 OPEN   
                  25.89       53.77 (27.88)     1:22.36 (28.59)     1:50.89 (28.53)
        2:19.65 (28.76)     2:48.27 (28.62)     3:17.33 (29.06)     3:46.11 (28.78)
        4:15.24 (29.13)     4:44.21 (28.97)     5:12.97 (28.76)     5:41.89 (28.92)
        6:10.82 (28.93)     6:39.79 (28.97)     7:08.64 (28.85)     7:37.64 (29.00)
        8:06.53 (28.89)     8:35.30 (28.77)     9:03.96 (28.66)     9:31.79 (27.83)
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:40.10    9:38.34 OPEN   
                  26.62       55.17 (28.55)     1:24.04 (28.87)     1:53.08 (29.04)
        2:22.26 (29.18)     2:51.30 (29.04)     3:20.58 (29.28)     3:49.88 (29.30)
        4:19.15 (29.27)     4:48.39 (29.24)     5:17.67 (29.28)     5:46.91 (29.24)
        6:16.25 (29.34)     6:45.75 (29.50)     7:14.64 (28.89)     7:43.47 (28.83)
        8:12.67 (29.20)     8:41.82 (29.15)     9:10.52 (28.70)     9:38.34 (27.82)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:01.66    9:48.32 OPEN   
                  25.77       54.20 (28.43)     1:23.20 (29.00)     1:52.35 (29.15)
        2:21.49 (29.14)     2:50.71 (29.22)     3:19.94 (29.23)     3:49.53 (29.59)
        4:19.15 (29.62)     4:48.59 (29.44)     5:18.29 (29.70)     5:48.36 (30.07)
        6:18.63 (30.27)     6:48.85 (30.22)     7:18.99 (30.14)     7:49.24 (30.25)
        8:19.79 (30.55)     8:50.19 (30.40)     9:19.95 (29.76)     9:48.32 (28.37)
  4 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:55.14    9:49.20 OPEN   
                  27.37       56.45 (29.08)     1:25.88 (29.43)     1:55.43 (29.55)
        2:25.01 (29.58)     2:54.44 (29.43)     3:24.06 (29.62)     3:53.75 (29.69)
        4:23.46 (29.71)     4:53.18 (29.72)     5:22.85 (29.67)     5:52.47 (29.62)
        6:22.13 (29.66)     6:52.04 (29.91)     7:21.61 (29.57)     7:51.37 (29.76)
        8:21.16 (29.79)     8:50.93 (29.77)     9:20.76 (29.83)     9:49.20 (28.44)
  5 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:56.58    9:49.32 OPEN   
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)     1:26.68 (29.99)     1:56.34 (29.66)
        2:25.63 (29.29)     2:55.00 (29.37)     3:24.67 (29.67)     3:54.51 (29.84)
        4:24.11 (29.60)     4:54.15 (30.04)     5:23.65 (29.50)     5:53.54 (29.89)
        6:23.18 (29.64)     6:52.84 (29.66)     7:22.78 (29.94)     7:52.58 (29.80)
        8:22.49 (29.91)     8:52.15 (29.66)     9:21.85 (29.70)     9:49.32 (27.47)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:58.81    9:50.38 OPEN   
                  26.49       55.21 (28.72)     1:24.77 (29.56)     1:54.62 (29.85)
        2:24.24 (29.62)     2:54.14 (29.90)     3:24.18 (30.04)     3:54.28 (30.10)
        4:24.26 (29.98)     4:54.11 (29.85)     5:24.09 (29.98)     5:54.22 (30.13)
        6:24.34 (30.12)     6:54.09 (29.75)     7:23.78 (29.69)     7:53.69 (29.91)
        8:23.46 (29.77)     8:53.26 (29.80)     9:22.40 (29.14)     9:50.38 (27.98)
  7 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   9:55.68    9:50.44 OPEN   
                  25.75       54.18 (28.43)     1:23.35 (29.17)     1:53.08 (29.73)
        2:22.51 (29.43)     2:52.29 (29.78)     3:22.08 (29.79)     3:51.99 (29.91)
        4:21.90 (29.91)     4:51.51 (29.61)     5:21.52 (30.01)     5:51.49 (29.97)
        6:21.60 (30.11)     6:51.50 (29.90)     7:21.54 (30.04)     7:51.51 (29.97)
        8:21.66 (30.15)     8:51.73 (30.07)     9:21.60 (29.87)     9:50.44 (28.84)
  8 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:07.06    9:52.69 OPEN   
                  27.98       57.20 (29.22)     1:26.71 (29.51)     1:56.44 (29.73)
        2:26.04 (29.60)     2:55.74 (29.70)     3:25.26 (29.52)     3:54.58 (29.32)
        4:23.98 (29.40)     4:53.88 (29.90)     5:23.73 (29.85)     5:53.56 (29.83)
        6:23.10 (29.54)     6:53.19 (30.09)     7:23.18 (29.99)     7:53.12 (29.94)
        8:23.20 (30.08)     8:53.54 (30.34)     9:23.69 (30.15)     9:52.69 (29.00)
  9 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      10:07.15    9:53.10 OPEN   
                  27.94       57.67 (29.73)     1:27.78 (30.11)     1:57.84 (30.06)
        2:27.87 (30.03)     2:57.90 (30.03)     3:27.82 (29.92)     3:57.87 (30.05)
        4:27.81 (29.94)     4:57.94 (30.13)     5:27.75 (29.81)     5:57.61 (29.86)
        6:27.21 (29.60)     6:57.02 (29.81)     7:26.68 (29.66)     7:56.54 (29.86)
        8:26.17 (29.63)     8:55.77 (29.60)     9:25.25 (29.48)     9:53.10 (27.85)
 10 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:54.66    9:54.17 OPEN   
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)     1:25.99 (29.47)     1:55.72 (29.73)
        2:25.44 (29.72)     2:55.20 (29.76)     3:24.78 (29.58)     3:54.45 (29.67)
        4:24.04 (29.59)     4:53.56 (29.52)     5:23.41 (29.85)     5:53.50 (30.09)
        6:23.72 (30.22)     6:53.99 (30.27)     7:24.50 (30.51)     7:54.90 (30.40)
        8:25.56 (30.66)     8:56.28 (30.72)     9:26.36 (30.08)     9:54.17 (27.81)
 11 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:49.72    9:54.24 OPEN   
                  26.22       54.38 (28.16)     1:23.17 (28.79)     1:52.44 (29.27)
        2:22.25 (29.81)     2:51.97 (29.72)     3:22.14 (30.17)     3:52.29 (30.15)
        4:23.08 (30.79)     4:53.00 (29.92)     5:22.97 (29.97)     5:53.00 (30.03)
        6:23.38 (30.38)     6:54.02 (30.64)     7:24.68 (30.66)     7:54.82 (30.14)
        8:25.14 (30.32)     8:55.61 (30.47)     9:25.59 (29.98)     9:54.24 (28.65)
 12 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN             10:12.47    9:54.51 OPEN   
                  24.98       50.02 (25.04)     1:08.04 (18.02)     1:25.59 (17.55)
        1:43.52 (17.93)     2:01.79 (18.27)     2:24.92 (23.13)     2:55.82 (30.90)
        3:24.73 (28.91)     3:54.67 (29.94)     4:24.83 (30.16)     4:47.28 (22.45)
        5:04.92 (17.64)     5:24.60 (19.68)     5:43.09 (18.49)     6:01.52 (18.43)
        6:24.89 (23.37)     6:46.46 (21.57)     7:03.68 (17.22)   9:54.51 (2:50.83)
 13 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL 10:00.71    9:54.66 OPEN   
                  27.57       56.63 (29.06)     1:25.95 (29.32)     1:55.51 (29.56)
        2:25.09 (29.58)     2:54.78 (29.69)     3:24.41 (29.63)     3:54.12 (29.71)
        4:24.01 (29.89)     4:53.94 (29.93)     5:23.74 (29.80)     5:53.65 (29.91)
        6:23.60 (29.95)     6:53.52 (29.92)     7:23.71 (30.19)     7:53.93 (30.22)
        8:24.16 (30.23)     8:54.46 (30.30)     9:24.86 (30.40)     9:54.66 (29.80)
 14 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI  9:54.44    9:54.83 OPEN   
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:26.02 (29.67)     1:55.93 (29.91)
        2:25.88 (29.95)     2:55.63 (29.75)     3:25.77 (30.14)     3:56.09 (30.32)
        4:26.44 (30.35)     4:56.63 (30.19)     5:26.86 (30.23)     5:57.07 (30.21)
        6:27.25 (30.18)     6:57.45 (30.20)     7:27.65 (30.20)     7:57.90 (30.25)
        8:27.94 (30.04)     8:57.82 (29.88)     9:27.32 (29.50)     9:54.83 (27.51)
 15 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:04.15    9:55.86 OPEN   
                  27.61       57.87 (30.26)     1:27.53 (29.66)     1:57.42 (29.89)
        2:27.32 (29.90)     2:57.15 (29.83)     3:27.11 (29.96)     3:57.07 (29.96)
        4:27.03 (29.96)     4:56.99 (29.96)     5:26.98 (29.99)     5:56.77 (29.79)
        6:26.65 (29.88)     6:56.81 (30.16)     7:26.60 (29.79)     7:56.81 (30.21)
        8:27.13 (30.32)     8:56.92 (29.79)     9:27.12 (30.20)     9:55.86 (28.74)
 16 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    8:56.42L   9:56.05 OPEN   
 17 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:01.75L   9:56.45 OPEN   
 18 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:11.13    9:56.89 OPEN   
                  26.83       55.95 (29.12)     1:25.65 (29.70)     1:55.59 (29.94)
        2:25.83 (30.24)     2:55.82 (29.99)     3:26.03 (30.21)     3:56.16 (30.13)
        4:26.20 (30.04)     4:56.42 (30.22)     5:26.26 (29.84)     5:56.31 (30.05)
        6:26.52 (30.21)     6:57.13 (30.61)     7:27.34 (30.21)     7:57.82 (30.48)
        8:27.83 (30.01)     8:58.31 (30.48)     9:28.03 (29.72)     9:56.89 (28.86)
 19 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:53.47    9:57.57 OPEN   
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.61)     1:55.47 (29.60)
        2:25.25 (29.78)     2:55.23 (29.98)     3:25.25 (30.02)     3:55.27 (30.02)
        4:25.43 (30.16)     4:55.66 (30.23)     5:25.75 (30.09)     5:56.31 (30.56)
        6:27.03 (30.72)     6:57.12 (30.09)     7:27.30 (30.18)     7:57.47 (30.17)
        8:27.75 (30.28)     8:58.09 (30.34)     9:28.33 (30.24)     9:57.57 (29.24)
 20 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:07.19    9:57.69 OPEN   
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)     1:26.03 (29.59)     1:55.68 (29.65)
        2:25.37 (29.69)     2:55.19 (29.82)     3:25.18 (29.99)     3:55.13 (29.95)
        4:25.20 (30.07)     4:55.06 (29.86)     5:25.10 (30.04)     5:55.38 (30.28)
        6:25.46 (30.08)     6:55.72 (30.26)     7:25.93 (30.21)     7:56.30 (30.37)
        8:26.75 (30.45)     8:57.33 (30.58)     9:27.93 (30.60)     9:57.69 (29.76)
 21 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM 10:01.83    9:57.70 OPEN   
                  26.89       56.35 (29.46)     1:26.49 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.29)
        2:27.46 (30.68)     2:57.81 (30.35)     3:28.24 (30.43)     3:58.72 (30.48)
        4:29.10 (30.38)     4:59.70 (30.60)     5:29.78 (30.08)     5:59.69 (29.91)
        6:29.71 (30.02)     6:59.48 (29.77)     7:29.46 (29.98)     7:59.47 (30.01)
        8:29.56 (30.09)     8:59.33 (29.77)     9:28.86 (29.53)     9:57.70 (28.84)
 22 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:01.88    9:58.32 OPEN   
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)     1:26.24 (29.81)     1:56.23 (29.99)
        2:26.14 (29.91)     2:56.09 (29.95)     3:26.05 (29.96)     3:55.83 (29.78)
        4:25.86 (30.03)     4:55.94 (30.08)     5:25.94 (30.00)     5:56.20 (30.26)
        6:26.52 (30.32)     6:57.34 (30.82)     7:28.15 (30.81)     7:58.79 (30.64)
        8:29.09 (30.30)     8:59.51 (30.42)     9:29.52 (30.01)     9:58.32 (28.80)
 23 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.71    9:59.39 OPEN   
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)     1:29.00 (30.34)     1:59.32 (30.32)
        2:29.75 (30.43)     3:00.24 (30.49)     3:30.81 (30.57)     4:01.20 (30.39)
        4:31.52 (30.32)     5:01.80 (30.28)     5:32.05 (30.25)     6:02.19 (30.14)
        6:32.16 (29.97)     7:02.03 (29.87)     7:32.00 (29.97)     8:01.83 (29.83)
        8:31.54 (29.71)     9:01.23 (29.69)     9:30.72 (29.49)     9:59.39 (28.67)
 24 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  9:01.42L   9:59.42 OPEN   
 25 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV 10:10.38    9:59.43 OPEN   
                  18.78       39.35 (20.57)       56.50 (17.15)     1:17.32 (20.82)
        1:35.41 (18.09)     1:53.32 (17.91)     2:12.06 (18.74)     2:30.06 (18.00)
        2:47.63 (17.57)     3:04.81 (17.18)     3:23.35 (18.54)     3:42.85 (19.50)
        4:00.29 (17.44)     4:21.24 (20.95)     4:38.60 (17.36)     4:57.17 (18.57)
        5:25.51 (28.34)   8:21.53 (2:56.02)     8:49.87 (28.34)   9:59.43 (1:09.56)
 26 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:06.55    9:59.49 OPEN   
                  27.61       56.92 (29.31)     1:26.59 (29.67)     1:56.53 (29.94)
        2:26.37 (29.84)     2:56.32 (29.95)     3:26.45 (30.13)     3:56.49 (30.04)
        4:26.36 (29.87)     4:56.45 (30.09)     5:26.50 (30.05)     5:56.74 (30.24)
        6:27.15 (30.41)     6:57.65 (30.50)     7:28.20 (30.55)     7:58.57 (30.37)
        8:29.30 (30.73)     8:59.92 (30.62)     9:30.32 (30.40)     9:59.49 (29.17)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:54.55    9:59.64 OPEN   
                  26.65       55.65 (29.00)     1:25.10 (29.45)     1:54.88 (29.78)
        2:24.54 (29.66)     2:54.36 (29.82)     3:24.39 (30.03)     3:54.44 (30.05)
        4:24.67 (30.23)     4:55.04 (30.37)     5:24.69 (29.65)     5:54.64 (29.95)
        6:24.56 (29.92)     6:55.08 (30.52)     7:26.03 (30.95)     7:57.07 (31.04)
        8:28.11 (31.04)     8:58.61 (30.50)     9:29.09 (30.48)     9:59.64 (30.55)
 28 Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:00.89L   9:59.85 OPEN   
 29 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:01.55   10:00.09 OPEN   
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)     1:24.14 (29.18)     1:53.80 (29.66)
        2:23.69 (29.89)     2:53.88 (30.19)     3:24.38 (30.50)     3:54.83 (30.45)
        4:25.11 (30.28)     4:55.56 (30.45)     5:26.08 (30.52)     5:56.71 (30.63)
        6:27.20 (30.49)     6:57.88 (30.68)     7:28.47 (30.59)     7:58.98 (30.51)
        8:29.68 (30.70)     9:00.30 (30.62)     9:30.66 (30.36)    10:00.09 (29.43)
 30 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:10.59   10:01.43 Q13    
                  27.49       56.56 (29.07)     1:26.45 (29.89)     1:56.54 (30.09)
        2:26.63 (30.09)     2:57.04 (30.41)     3:27.28 (30.24)     3:57.65 (30.37)
        4:27.89 (30.24)     4:58.32 (30.43)     5:28.61 (30.29)     5:59.33 (30.72)
        6:29.76 (30.43)     7:00.24 (30.48)     7:30.75 (30.51)     8:01.14 (30.39)
        8:31.50 (30.36)     9:01.71 (30.21)     9:31.87 (30.16)    10:01.43 (29.56)
 31 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 10:04.03   10:02.32 Q13    
                  26.83       55.84 (29.01)     1:25.48 (29.64)     1:55.43 (29.95)
        2:25.71 (30.28)     2:56.12 (30.41)     3:26.65 (30.53)     3:57.29 (30.64)
        4:27.96 (30.67)     4:58.55 (30.59)     5:29.16 (30.61)     5:59.94 (30.78)
        6:30.58 (30.64)     7:01.17 (30.59)     7:31.60 (30.43)     8:02.13 (30.53)
        8:32.73 (30.60)     9:03.26 (30.53)     9:33.40 (30.14)    10:02.32 (28.92)
 32 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL 10:10.56   10:02.67 Q13    
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)     1:26.41 (29.91)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:26.91 (30.17)     2:56.77 (29.86)     3:26.93 (30.16)     3:57.35 (30.42)
        4:27.91 (30.56)     4:58.52 (30.61)     5:29.12 (30.60)     5:59.62 (30.50)
        6:30.05 (30.43)     7:00.38 (30.33)     7:30.94 (30.56)     8:01.74 (30.80)
        8:32.38 (30.64)     9:02.77 (30.39)     9:33.35 (30.58)    10:02.67 (29.32)
 33 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:56.75   10:03.10 Q13    
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:26.57 (29.66)     1:56.04 (29.47)
        2:25.72 (29.68)     2:55.62 (29.90)     3:25.53 (29.91)     3:55.74 (30.21)
        4:25.81 (30.07)     4:56.06 (30.25)     5:26.42 (30.36)     5:57.11 (30.69)
        6:27.79 (30.68)     6:58.63 (30.84)     7:29.41 (30.78)     8:00.40 (30.99)
        8:31.17 (30.77)     9:01.89 (30.72)     9:32.85 (30.96)    10:03.10 (30.25)
 33 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:09.17   10:03.10 Q13    
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)     1:27.17 (30.07)     1:57.37 (30.20)
        2:27.62 (30.25)     2:57.89 (30.27)     3:28.14 (30.25)     3:58.39 (30.25)
        4:28.55 (30.16)     4:59.01 (30.46)     5:29.45 (30.44)     5:59.88 (30.43)
        6:30.47 (30.59)     7:00.95 (30.48)     7:31.56 (30.61)     8:02.03 (30.47)
        8:32.51 (30.48)     9:03.20 (30.69)     9:33.46 (30.26)    10:03.10 (29.64)
 35 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:07.11   10:03.24 Q13    
                  26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:25.14 (29.56)     1:55.19 (30.05)
        2:25.32 (30.13)     2:55.56 (30.24)     3:25.81 (30.25)     3:55.95 (30.14)
        4:26.26 (30.31)     4:56.95 (30.69)     5:27.71 (30.76)     5:58.35 (30.64)
        6:29.04 (30.69)     6:59.92 (30.88)     7:30.92 (31.00)     8:01.58 (30.66)
        8:32.24 (30.66)     9:02.96 (30.72)     9:33.54 (30.58)    10:03.24 (29.70)
 36 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE 10:10.35   10:05.45 Q13    
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:27.59 (30.31)     1:57.88 (30.29)
        2:28.10 (30.22)     2:58.32 (30.22)     3:28.66 (30.34)     3:59.18 (30.52)
        4:29.76 (30.58)     5:00.48 (30.72)     5:31.14 (30.66)     6:01.76 (30.62)
        6:32.48 (30.72)     7:03.22 (30.74)     7:33.80 (30.58)     8:04.32 (30.52)
        8:34.80 (30.48)     9:05.31 (30.51)     9:35.61 (30.30)    10:05.45 (29.84)
 37 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:56.50L  10:07.77 Q13    
 38 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH   10:11.30   10:07.85 Q13    
                  26.56       56.03 (29.47)     1:26.26 (30.23)     1:56.55 (30.29)
        2:27.05 (30.50)     2:57.26 (30.21)     3:27.81 (30.55)     3:58.42 (30.61)
        4:28.96 (30.54)     4:59.81 (30.85)     5:30.58 (30.77)     6:01.52 (30.94)
        6:32.58 (31.06)     7:03.68 (31.10)     7:34.60 (30.92)     8:05.57 (30.97)
        8:36.48 (30.91)     9:07.38 (30.90)     9:37.90 (30.52)    10:07.85 (29.95)
 39 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  8:53.49L  10:07.99 Q13    
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:14.90   10:08.70 Q13    
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)     1:29.18 (30.37)     1:59.63 (30.45)
        2:29.93 (30.30)     3:00.41 (30.48)     3:30.79 (30.38)     4:01.25 (30.46)
        4:31.58 (30.33)     5:02.13 (30.55)     5:32.75 (30.62)     6:03.30 (30.55)
        6:34.02 (30.72)     7:04.79 (30.77)     7:35.52 (30.73)     8:06.42 (30.90)
        8:37.44 (31.02)     9:08.60 (31.16)     9:39.17 (30.57)    10:08.70 (29.53)
 41 Finke, Autumn S           18 Saint Petersburg-FL  8:52.62L  10:09.54 Q13    
 42 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:10.14   10:09.70 Q13    
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)     1:27.86 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.44)
        2:28.62 (30.32)     2:59.23 (30.61)     3:29.73 (30.50)     4:00.36 (30.63)
        4:30.98 (30.62)     5:01.55 (30.57)     5:32.46 (30.91)     6:03.44 (30.98)
        6:34.31 (30.87)     7:05.11 (30.80)     7:35.99 (30.88)     8:06.81 (30.82)
        8:37.52 (30.71)     9:08.68 (31.16)     9:39.32 (30.64)    10:09.70 (30.38)
 43 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:15.68   10:10.20 Q13    
 44 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:14.15   10:10.52 Q13    
                  27.41       56.65 (29.24)     1:26.93 (30.28)     1:57.34 (30.41)
        2:27.96 (30.62)     2:58.43 (30.47)     3:29.00 (30.57)     3:59.77 (30.77)
        4:30.08 (30.31)     5:01.00 (30.92)     5:32.04 (31.04)     6:03.18 (31.14)
        6:34.17 (30.99)     7:05.39 (31.22)     7:36.36 (30.97)     8:07.55 (31.19)
        8:38.76 (31.21)     9:09.94 (31.18)     9:40.39 (30.45)    10:10.52 (30.13)
 45 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI    10:08.80   10:11.12 Q13    
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)     1:27.99 (30.45)     1:58.72 (30.73)
        2:29.56 (30.84)     3:00.34 (30.78)     3:31.26 (30.92)     4:02.32 (31.06)
        4:33.11 (30.79)     5:04.18 (31.07)     5:34.68 (30.50)     6:05.25 (30.57)
        6:35.96 (30.71)     7:06.70 (30.74)     7:37.83 (31.13)     8:08.77 (30.94)
        8:39.63 (30.86)     9:10.36 (30.73)     9:40.98 (30.62)    10:11.12 (30.14)
 46 Powers, Rachel A          14 Dfac Swimming-WI    10:15.07   10:12.85 Q13    
                  27.66       58.08 (30.42)     1:29.20 (31.12)     2:00.13 (30.93)
        2:31.18 (31.05)     3:01.87 (30.69)     3:32.97 (31.10)     4:03.37 (30.40)
        4:34.21 (30.84)     5:04.68 (30.47)     5:35.23 (30.55)     6:06.05 (30.82)
        6:36.82 (30.77)     7:07.81 (30.99)     7:38.99 (31.18)     8:09.86 (30.87)
        8:41.16 (31.30)     9:12.50 (31.34)     9:43.38 (30.88)    10:12.85 (29.47)
 47 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 10:12.20   10:13.07 Q13    
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:28.75 (30.67)     1:59.49 (30.74)
        2:30.73 (31.24)     3:02.01 (31.28)     3:33.33 (31.32)     4:04.54 (31.21)
        4:35.88 (31.34)     5:06.94 (31.06)     5:37.86 (30.92)     6:08.64 (30.78)
        6:39.61 (30.97)     7:10.41 (30.80)     7:41.37 (30.96)     8:12.31 (30.94)
        8:43.07 (30.76)     9:13.36 (30.29)     9:43.53 (30.17)    10:13.07 (29.54)
 48 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    9:02.70L  10:13.14 Q13    
 49 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN 10:11.02   10:13.70 Q13    
                  27.74       57.61 (29.87)     1:28.29 (30.68)     1:58.97 (30.68)
        2:30.06 (31.09)     3:00.92 (30.86)     3:31.70 (30.78)     4:02.53 (30.83)
        4:33.59 (31.06)     5:04.63 (31.04)     5:35.61 (30.98)     6:06.47 (30.86)
        6:37.51 (31.04)     7:08.72 (31.21)     7:39.87 (31.15)     8:10.89 (31.02)
        8:41.85 (30.96)     9:12.73 (30.88)     9:43.65 (30.92)    10:13.70 (30.05)
 50 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:14.34   10:13.74 Q13    
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:28.66 (30.78)     1:59.42 (30.76)
        2:30.36 (30.94)     3:01.42 (31.06)     3:32.51 (31.09)     4:03.87 (31.36)
        4:35.15 (31.28)     5:06.58 (31.43)     5:37.19 (30.61)     6:08.60 (31.41)
        6:39.44 (30.84)     7:10.61 (31.17)     7:41.66 (31.05)     8:12.64 (30.98)
        8:43.66 (31.02)     9:14.34 (30.68)     9:44.69 (30.35)    10:13.74 (29.05)
 51 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:13.90   10:15.44 Q13    
                  28.43       58.95 (30.52)     1:29.44 (30.49)     2:00.11 (30.67)
        2:30.71 (30.60)     3:01.45 (30.74)     3:32.29 (30.84)     4:03.21 (30.92)
        4:34.06 (30.85)     5:04.92 (30.86)     5:35.82 (30.90)     6:07.08 (31.26)
        6:38.36 (31.28)     7:09.74 (31.38)     7:41.01 (31.27)     8:12.27 (31.26)
        8:43.23 (30.96)     9:14.31 (31.08)     9:45.30 (30.99)    10:15.44 (30.14)
 52 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:09.30   10:16.03 JRN    
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.69 (31.11)
        2:30.94 (31.25)     3:01.99 (31.05)     3:32.94 (30.95)     4:03.91 (30.97)
        4:34.89 (30.98)     5:06.12 (31.23)     5:37.29 (31.17)     6:08.40 (31.11)
        6:39.44 (31.04)     7:10.83 (31.39)     7:42.13 (31.30)     8:13.56 (31.43)
        8:44.71 (31.15)     9:15.27 (30.56)     9:45.87 (30.60)    10:16.03 (30.16)
 53 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 10:06.78   10:16.27 JRN    
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)     1:27.35 (29.98)     1:57.69 (30.34)
        2:27.87 (30.18)     2:58.35 (30.48)     3:28.90 (30.55)     3:59.58 (30.68)
        4:30.43 (30.85)     5:01.34 (30.91)     5:32.50 (31.16)     6:03.58 (31.08)
        6:34.89 (31.31)     7:06.40 (31.51)     7:38.02 (31.62)     8:09.91 (31.89)
        8:41.72 (31.81)     9:13.48 (31.76)     9:45.34 (31.86)    10:16.27 (30.93)
 54 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:14.79   10:16.56 JRN    
                  26.98       57.34 (30.36)     1:21.37 (24.03)     1:56.32 (34.95)
        2:28.53 (32.21)     2:59.29 (30.76)     3:19.91 (20.62)     3:40.25 (20.34)
        4:01.18 (20.93)     4:19.41 (18.23)     4:36.59 (17.18)     5:01.70 (25.11)
        5:26.56 (24.86)     5:43.98 (17.42)     6:03.30 (19.32)     6:22.35 (19.05)
        6:39.70 (17.35)     7:04.79 (25.09)     7:24.10 (19.31)  10:16.56 (2:52.46)
 55 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA 10:14.26   10:16.93 JRN    
                  28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:28.65 (30.33)     1:58.94 (30.29)
        2:29.30 (30.36)     2:59.71 (30.41)     3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.43 (30.97)
        4:32.60 (31.17)     5:03.77 (31.17)     5:34.81 (31.04)     6:06.07 (31.26)
        6:37.47 (31.40)     7:08.88 (31.41)     7:40.24 (31.36)     8:11.84 (31.60)
        8:43.64 (31.80)     9:15.00 (31.36)     9:46.17 (31.17)    10:16.93 (30.76)
 56 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:15.98   10:17.06 JRN    
 57 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA 10:03.21   10:18.00 JRN    
                  26.45       55.00 (28.55)     1:24.40 (29.40)     1:54.38 (29.98)
        2:24.21 (29.83)     2:54.40 (30.19)     3:24.50 (30.10)     3:54.86 (30.36)
        4:25.64 (30.78)     4:56.70 (31.06)     5:28.11 (31.41)     6:00.06 (31.95)
        6:32.28 (32.22)     7:04.35 (32.07)     7:36.79 (32.44)     8:08.85 (32.06)
        8:41.55 (32.70)     9:13.95 (32.40)     9:46.20 (32.25)    10:18.00 (31.80)
 58 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:06.56   10:18.33 JRN    
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)     1:29.47 (30.55)     2:00.26 (30.79)
        2:31.10 (30.84)     3:02.25 (31.15)     3:33.28 (31.03)     4:04.51 (31.23)
        4:35.80 (31.29)     5:07.18 (31.38)     5:38.43 (31.25)     6:09.82 (31.39)
        6:41.44 (31.62)     7:12.69 (31.25)     7:44.16 (31.47)     8:15.41 (31.25)
        8:46.68 (31.27)     9:17.78 (31.10)     9:48.64 (30.86)    10:18.33 (29.69)
 59 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH 10:10.64   10:18.49 JRN    
                  28.16       58.02 (29.86)     1:28.76 (30.74)     1:59.63 (30.87)
        2:30.55 (30.92)     3:01.66 (31.11)     3:32.71 (31.05)     4:03.85 (31.14)
        4:35.00 (31.15)     5:06.33 (31.33)     5:37.81 (31.48)     6:09.03 (31.22)
        6:40.08 (31.05)     7:11.57 (31.49)     7:42.67 (31.10)     8:13.83 (31.16)
        8:45.19 (31.36)     9:16.62 (31.43)     9:48.11 (31.49)    10:18.49 (30.38)
 60 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:12.91   10:18.50 JRN    
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:29.04 (30.54)     1:59.89 (30.85)
        2:30.96 (31.07)     3:02.06 (31.10)     3:33.54 (31.48)     4:05.06 (31.52)
        4:36.24 (31.18)     5:07.61 (31.37)     5:38.67 (31.06)     6:09.96 (31.29)
        6:41.17 (31.21)     7:12.38 (31.21)     7:43.70 (31.32)     8:14.87 (31.17)
        8:45.87 (31.00)     9:17.02 (31.15)     9:48.14 (31.12)    10:18.50 (30.36)
 61 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      9:01.49L  10:18.58 JRN    
 62 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:06.23L  10:18.71 JRN    
 63 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 10:07.33   10:19.14 JRN    
                  27.90       57.64 (29.74)     1:28.03 (30.39)     1:58.40 (30.37)
        2:28.98 (30.58)     2:59.45 (30.47)     3:30.38 (30.93)     4:01.40 (31.02)
        4:32.29 (30.89)     5:03.39 (31.10)     5:34.52 (31.13)     6:06.05 (31.53)
        6:37.70 (31.65)     7:09.21 (31.51)     7:40.95 (31.74)     8:12.70 (31.75)
        8:44.71 (32.01)     9:16.38 (31.67)     9:48.12 (31.74)    10:19.14 (31.02)
 64 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA  10:15.27   10:19.99 JRN    
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:29.08 (31.44)     2:00.02 (30.94)
        2:31.43 (31.41)     3:02.61 (31.18)     3:33.94 (31.33)     4:04.98 (31.04)
        4:36.24 (31.26)     5:07.43 (31.19)     5:38.82 (31.39)     6:10.28 (31.46)
        6:41.68 (31.40)     7:12.93 (31.25)     7:44.28 (31.35)     8:15.99 (31.71)
        8:47.42 (31.43)     9:18.76 (31.34)     9:50.04 (31.28)    10:19.99 (29.95)
 65 Elliott, Danielle N       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   9:07.97L  10:25.32        
 66 Storer, Jessica M         15 Lincoln Select S-MW 10:15.31   10:25.79        
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:27.94 (30.60)     1:58.23 (30.29)
        2:28.90 (30.67)     2:59.65 (30.75)     3:31.14 (31.49)     4:03.13 (31.99)
        4:35.14 (32.01)     5:07.07 (31.93)     5:39.08 (32.01)     6:11.32 (32.24)
        6:43.51 (32.19)     7:15.35 (31.84)     7:47.54 (32.19)     8:19.20 (31.66)
        8:50.79 (31.59)     9:22.46 (31.67)     9:54.48 (32.02)    10:25.79 (31.31)
 67 Bryan, Ella M             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU 10:14.49   10:26.83        
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)     1:29.37 (30.76)     2:00.32 (30.95)
        2:31.25 (30.93)     3:02.62 (31.37)     3:33.94 (31.32)     4:05.59 (31.65)
        4:36.96 (31.37)     5:08.70 (31.74)     5:40.44 (31.74)     6:12.27 (31.83)
        6:43.85 (31.58)     7:15.68 (31.83)     7:47.62 (31.94)     8:19.73 (32.11)
        8:51.83 (32.10)     9:24.04 (32.21)     9:55.81 (31.77)    10:26.83 (31.02)
 68 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA   10:15.89   10:27.48        
 69 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA 10:15.63   10:27.59        
 70 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:13.30   10:27.82        
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:30.43 (31.33)     2:01.79 (31.36)
        2:33.33 (31.54)     3:04.66 (31.33)     3:36.23 (31.57)     4:07.65 (31.42)
        4:39.55 (31.90)     5:11.31 (31.76)     5:43.09 (31.78)     6:14.90 (31.81)
        6:46.46 (31.56)     7:18.10 (31.64)     7:49.78 (31.68)     8:21.61 (31.83)
        8:53.18 (31.57)     9:25.21 (32.03)     9:57.14 (31.93)    10:27.82 (30.68)
 -- Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL  10:07.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:37.99  OPEN 2013 Open
             16:42.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
             17:12.89  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:54.46   15:45.33 OPEN   
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)     1:23.72 (28.80)     1:52.24 (28.52)
        2:20.74 (28.50)     2:49.44 (28.70)     3:18.18 (28.74)     3:46.86 (28.68)
        4:15.71 (28.85)     4:44.30 (28.59)     5:12.89 (28.59)     5:41.40 (28.51)
        6:10.15 (28.75)     6:38.93 (28.78)     7:07.81 (28.88)     7:36.60 (28.79)
        8:05.42 (28.82)     8:34.41 (28.99)     9:03.11 (28.70)     9:31.90 (28.79)
       10:00.71 (28.81)    10:29.46 (28.75)    10:58.19 (28.73)    11:27.03 (28.84)
       11:55.61 (28.58)    12:24.46 (28.85)    12:53.19 (28.73)    13:21.88 (28.69)
       13:50.71 (28.83)    14:19.66 (28.95)    14:48.57 (28.91)    15:17.36 (28.79)
       15:45.33 (27.97)
  2 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:07.77   16:24.05 OPEN   
                  26.75       55.93 (29.18)     1:25.54 (29.61)     1:55.18 (29.64)
        2:24.98 (29.80)     2:54.72 (29.74)     3:24.49 (29.77)     3:54.25 (29.76)
        4:24.16 (29.91)     4:54.14 (29.98)     5:24.13 (29.99)     5:53.89 (29.76)
        6:23.80 (29.91)     6:53.87 (30.07)     7:23.72 (29.85)     7:53.70 (29.98)
        8:23.45 (29.75)     8:53.37 (29.92)     9:23.20 (29.83)     9:53.07 (29.87)
       10:22.96 (29.89)    10:53.03 (30.07)    11:22.96 (29.93)    11:53.06 (30.10)
       12:23.07 (30.01)    12:53.29 (30.22)    13:23.55 (30.26)    13:53.79 (30.24)
       14:23.66 (29.87)    14:53.86 (30.20)    15:24.00 (30.14)    15:53.98 (29.98)
       16:24.05 (30.07)
  3 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL 16:37.86   16:27.66 OPEN   
                  27.58       56.64 (29.06)     1:26.18 (29.54)     1:56.05 (29.87)
        2:25.88 (29.83)     2:55.82 (29.94)     3:25.98 (30.16)     3:56.02 (30.04)
        4:25.98 (29.96)     4:56.03 (30.05)     5:25.99 (29.96)     5:55.98 (29.99)
        6:26.09 (30.11)     6:56.11 (30.02)     7:26.18 (30.07)     7:56.17 (29.99)
        8:26.23 (30.06)     8:56.30 (30.07)     9:26.50 (30.20)     9:56.61 (30.11)
       10:26.80 (30.19)    10:56.93 (30.13)    11:27.16 (30.23)    11:57.36 (30.20)
       12:27.51 (30.15)    12:57.75 (30.24)    13:27.93 (30.18)    13:58.08 (30.15)
       14:28.19 (30.11)    14:58.25 (30.06)    15:28.28 (30.03)    15:58.17 (29.89)
       16:27.66 (29.49)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV 16:15.59   16:27.72 OPEN   
                  26.82       55.97 (29.15)     1:25.74 (29.77)     1:55.60 (29.86)
        2:25.49 (29.89)     2:55.36 (29.87)     3:25.43 (30.07)     3:55.35 (29.92)
        4:25.35 (30.00)     4:55.39 (30.04)     5:25.13 (29.74)     5:55.06 (29.93)
        6:25.06 (30.00)     6:55.27 (30.21)     7:25.46 (30.19)     7:55.60 (30.14)
        8:25.76 (30.16)     8:56.03 (30.27)     9:26.37 (30.34)     9:56.54 (30.17)
       10:26.99 (30.45)    10:57.13 (30.14)    11:27.37 (30.24)    11:57.47 (30.10)
       12:27.78 (30.31)    12:58.06 (30.28)    13:28.52 (30.46)    13:58.85 (30.33)
       14:29.06 (30.21)    14:59.33 (30.27)    15:29.54 (30.21)    15:59.46 (29.92)
       16:27.72 (28.26)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:29.11   16:28.33 OPEN   
                  26.79       55.91 (29.12)     1:25.71 (29.80)     1:55.49 (29.78)
        2:25.53 (30.04)     2:55.48 (29.95)     3:25.42 (29.94)     3:55.35 (29.93)
        4:25.50 (30.15)     4:55.65 (30.15)     5:25.79 (30.14)     5:56.02 (30.23)
        6:26.17 (30.15)     6:56.21 (30.04)     7:26.51 (30.30)     7:56.60 (30.09)
        8:26.65 (30.05)   9:27.02 (1:00.37)  10:27.50 (1:00.48)    10:57.92 (30.42)
       11:28.29 (30.37)    11:58.51 (30.22)    12:28.73 (30.22)    12:59.06 (30.33)
       13:29.29 (30.23)    13:59.65 (30.36)    14:29.77 (30.12)    15:00.00 (30.23)
                                                   15:30.14 ( )    15:59.80 (29.66)
       16:28.33 (28.53)
  6 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:39.09   16:28.96 OPEN   
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)     1:28.01 (29.98)     1:57.79 (29.78)
        2:27.62 (29.83)     2:57.75 (30.13)     3:27.71 (29.96)     3:57.84 (30.13)
        4:28.15 (30.31)     4:57.90 (29.75)     5:27.87 (29.97)     5:58.03 (30.16)
        6:28.31 (30.28)     6:58.40 (30.09)     7:28.78 (30.38)     7:59.07 (30.29)
        8:29.37 (30.30)     8:59.55 (30.18)     9:29.78 (30.23)     9:59.91 (30.13)
       10:29.79 (29.88)    10:59.88 (30.09)    11:29.99 (30.11)    12:00.05 (30.06)
       12:30.16 (30.11)    13:00.12 (29.96)    13:30.18 (30.06)    14:00.19 (30.01)
       14:30.22 (30.03)    15:00.31 (30.09)    15:30.52 (30.21)    16:00.42 (29.90)
       16:28.96 (28.54)
  7 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN             16:44.40   16:32.25 OPEN   
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:56.70 (30.16)
        2:26.89 (30.19)     2:56.92 (30.03)     3:27.05 (30.13)     3:57.22 (30.17)
        4:27.51 (30.29)     4:57.69 (30.18)     5:28.07 (30.38)     5:58.48 (30.41)
        6:28.58 (30.10)     6:58.61 (30.03)     7:28.87 (30.26)     7:59.11 (30.24)
        8:29.49 (30.38)     8:59.66 (30.17)     9:30.02 (30.36)    10:00.43 (30.41)
       10:30.46 (30.03)    11:00.63 (30.17)    11:30.81 (30.18)    12:01.33 (30.52)
       12:31.73 (30.40)    13:02.31 (30.58)    13:32.55 (30.24)    14:03.16 (30.61)
       14:33.47 (30.31)    15:03.84 (30.37)    15:33.99 (30.15)    16:03.87 (29.88)
       16:32.25 (28.38)
  8 Fellows, Nikola L         16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM 16:45.31   16:32.36 OPEN   
                  27.37       57.44 (30.07)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.74 (30.90)
        2:29.49 (30.75)     3:00.30 (30.81)     3:31.03 (30.73)     4:01.85 (30.82)
        4:32.54 (30.69)     5:03.22 (30.68)     5:33.66 (30.44)     6:03.92 (30.26)
        6:34.19 (30.27)     7:04.41 (30.22)     7:34.57 (30.16)     8:04.83 (30.26)
        8:35.01 (30.18)     9:05.22 (30.21)     9:35.39 (30.17)    10:05.69 (30.30)
       10:35.24 (29.55)    11:05.06 (29.82)    11:35.29 (30.23)    12:05.26 (29.97)
       12:35.36 (30.10)    13:05.30 (29.94)    13:35.29 (29.99)    14:05.42 (30.13)
       14:35.66 (30.24)    15:05.59 (29.93)    15:35.40 (29.81)    16:04.98 (29.58)
       16:32.36 (27.38)
  9 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:52.77   16:37.77 OPEN   
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)     1:27.05 (29.70)     1:57.07 (30.02)
        2:26.97 (29.90)     2:57.04 (30.07)     3:26.91 (29.87)     3:57.03 (30.12)
        4:27.00 (29.97)     4:57.22 (30.22)     5:27.51 (30.29)     5:57.69 (30.18)
        6:28.01 (30.32)     6:58.24 (30.23)     7:28.70 (30.46)     7:59.08 (30.38)
        8:29.64 (30.56)     9:00.11 (30.47)     9:30.75 (30.64)    10:01.18 (30.43)
       10:31.67 (30.49)    11:02.25 (30.58)    11:32.91 (30.66)    12:03.56 (30.65)
       12:34.51 (30.95)    13:05.26 (30.75)    13:35.92 (30.66)    14:06.31 (30.39)
       14:36.83 (30.52)    15:07.38 (30.55)    15:37.88 (30.50)    16:08.42 (30.54)
       16:37.77 (29.35)
 10 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:32.64   16:38.14 JRN    
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)     1:26.98 (30.15)     1:57.25 (30.27)
        2:27.50 (30.25)     2:57.97 (30.47)     3:28.46 (30.49)     3:58.91 (30.45)
        4:29.43 (30.52)     4:59.87 (30.44)     5:30.20 (30.33)     6:00.81 (30.61)
        6:30.88 (30.07)     7:01.01 (30.13)     7:31.30 (30.29)     8:01.47 (30.17)
        8:31.79 (30.32)     9:02.27 (30.48)     9:32.64 (30.37)    10:03.12 (30.48)
       10:33.29 (30.17)    11:03.75 (30.46)    11:34.17 (30.42)    12:04.44 (30.27)
       12:34.80 (30.36)    13:05.29 (30.49)    13:35.71 (30.42)    14:06.29 (30.58)
       14:37.05 (30.76)    15:07.53 (30.48)    15:37.93 (30.40)    16:08.40 (30.47)
       16:38.14 (29.74)
 10 Meitz, Kaersten F         17 Waukesha Express-WI 16:36.77   16:38.14 JRN    
                  27.49       56.86 (29.37)     1:26.98 (30.12)     1:57.13 (30.15)
        2:27.43 (30.30)     2:57.77 (30.34)     3:28.15 (30.38)     3:58.48 (30.33)
        4:28.93 (30.45)     4:59.53 (30.60)     5:29.85 (30.32)     6:00.31 (30.46)
        6:30.75 (30.44)     7:01.18 (30.43)     7:31.84 (30.66)     8:02.31 (30.47)
        8:32.88 (30.57)     9:03.25 (30.37)     9:33.74 (30.49)    10:04.28 (30.54)
       10:34.79 (30.51)    11:05.26 (30.47)    11:35.75 (30.49)    12:06.58 (30.83)
       12:37.44 (30.86)    13:08.20 (30.76)    13:38.74 (30.54)    14:09.42 (30.68)
       14:39.95 (30.53)    15:10.27 (30.32)    15:40.47 (30.20)    16:10.39 (29.92)
       16:38.14 (27.75)
 12 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:47.28   16:39.04 JRN    
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)     1:28.29 (30.21)     1:58.67 (30.38)
        2:28.98 (30.31)     2:59.47 (30.49)     3:30.04 (30.57)     4:00.73 (30.69)
        4:31.28 (30.55)     5:01.88 (30.60)     5:32.59 (30.71)     6:02.88 (30.29)
        6:33.40 (30.52)     7:03.87 (30.47)     7:34.34 (30.47)     8:04.74 (30.40)
        8:35.15 (30.41)     9:05.39 (30.24)     9:35.92 (30.53)    10:06.02 (30.10)
       10:35.91 (29.89)    11:05.95 (30.04)    11:35.98 (30.03)    12:06.21 (30.23)
       12:36.47 (30.26)    13:06.48 (30.01)    13:36.72 (30.24)    14:07.14 (30.42)
       14:37.68 (30.54)    15:08.19 (30.51)    15:38.45 (30.26)    16:09.18 (30.73)
       16:39.04 (29.86)
 13 Muller, Rachel A          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:35.06   16:39.80 JRN    
                  28.05       58.27 (30.22)     1:29.06 (30.79)     1:59.99 (30.93)
        2:31.04 (31.05)     3:01.91 (30.87)     3:32.83 (30.92)     4:03.68 (30.85)
        4:34.49 (30.81)     5:05.34 (30.85)     5:36.02 (30.68)     6:06.52 (30.50)
        6:37.22 (30.70)     7:07.76 (30.54)     7:38.34 (30.58)     8:08.86 (30.52)
        8:39.33 (30.47)     9:09.72 (30.39)     9:40.14 (30.42)    10:10.51 (30.37)
       10:40.64 (30.13)    11:10.81 (30.17)    11:40.80 (29.99)    12:10.83 (30.03)
       12:40.79 (29.96)    13:10.85 (30.06)    13:41.09 (30.24)    14:11.29 (30.20)
       14:41.26 (29.97)    15:11.50 (30.24)    15:41.50 (30.00)    16:11.19 (29.69)
       16:39.80 (28.61)
 14 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL  16:37.03   16:40.97 JRN    
                  26.38       55.50 (29.12)     1:25.57 (30.07)     1:56.10 (30.53)
        2:26.63 (30.53)     2:57.07 (30.44)     3:27.53 (30.46)     3:58.31 (30.78)
        4:28.85 (30.54)     4:59.29 (30.44)     5:29.60 (30.31)     6:00.05 (30.45)
        6:30.75 (30.70)     7:01.37 (30.62)     7:31.82 (30.45)     8:02.65 (30.83)
        8:33.40 (30.75)     9:04.17 (30.77)     9:34.86 (30.69)    10:05.48 (30.62)
       10:35.71 (30.23)    11:06.26 (30.55)    11:36.90 (30.64)    12:07.78 (30.88)
       12:38.37 (30.59)    13:08.80 (30.43)    13:39.22 (30.42)    14:10.05 (30.83)
       14:40.48 (30.43)    15:10.87 (30.39)    15:41.45 (30.58)    16:11.71 (30.26)
       16:40.97 (29.26)
 15 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:44.02   16:41.20 JRN    
                  26.60       55.79 (29.19)     1:25.81 (30.02)     1:56.03 (30.22)
        2:26.44 (30.41)     2:56.85 (30.41)     3:27.46 (30.61)     3:57.90 (30.44)
        4:28.61 (30.71)     4:59.40 (30.79)     5:30.21 (30.81)     6:00.72 (30.51)
        6:31.59 (30.87)     7:02.17 (30.58)     7:32.67 (30.50)     8:03.30 (30.63)
        8:33.97 (30.67)     9:04.55 (30.58)     9:35.27 (30.72)    10:05.79 (30.52)
       10:36.30 (30.51)    11:07.05 (30.75)    11:37.66 (30.61)    12:08.27 (30.61)
       12:38.92 (30.65)    13:09.57 (30.65)    13:39.96 (30.39)    14:10.57 (30.61)
       14:41.29 (30.72)    15:11.60 (30.31)    15:42.29 (30.69)    16:12.48 (30.19)
       16:41.20 (28.72)
 15 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:43.29   16:41.20 JRN    
                  28.23       58.32 (30.09)     1:28.50 (30.18)     1:58.38 (29.88)
        2:28.21 (29.83)     2:58.30 (30.09)     3:28.44 (30.14)     3:58.73 (30.29)
        4:29.02 (30.29)     4:59.22 (30.20)     5:29.38 (30.16)     5:59.49 (30.11)
        6:29.81 (30.32)     7:00.15 (30.34)     7:30.34 (30.19)     8:00.67 (30.33)
        8:31.01 (30.34)     9:01.56 (30.55)     9:32.29 (30.73)    10:02.80 (30.51)
       10:33.33 (30.53)    11:04.08 (30.75)    11:34.92 (30.84)    12:05.82 (30.90)
       12:36.63 (30.81)    13:07.59 (30.96)    13:38.49 (30.90)    14:09.13 (30.64)
       14:40.01 (30.88)    15:10.69 (30.68)    15:41.44 (30.75)    16:11.71 (30.27)
       16:41.20 (29.49)
 17 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV 16:58.08   16:41.21 JRN    
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)     1:25.65 (29.65)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.57 (30.08)     2:55.65 (30.08)     3:25.71 (30.06)     3:56.00 (30.29)
        4:26.09 (30.09)     4:56.51 (30.42)     5:26.84 (30.33)     5:57.00 (30.16)
        6:27.38 (30.38)     6:57.89 (30.51)     7:28.59 (30.70)     7:59.44 (30.85)
        8:30.16 (30.72)     9:00.99 (30.83)     9:31.62 (30.63)    10:02.51 (30.89)
       10:33.31 (30.80)    11:03.87 (30.56)    11:34.43 (30.56)    12:05.62 (31.19)
       12:36.39 (30.77)    13:07.24 (30.85)    13:37.96 (30.72)    14:08.84 (30.88)
       14:40.03 (31.19)    15:10.68 (30.65)    15:41.36 (30.68)    16:11.61 (30.25)
       16:41.21 (29.60)
 18 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 16:59.21   16:44.99 Q13    
                  27.63       57.28 (29.65)     1:27.32 (30.04)     1:57.60 (30.28)
        2:28.11 (30.51)     2:58.46 (30.35)     3:29.17 (30.71)     3:59.75 (30.58)
        4:30.34 (30.59)     5:00.67 (30.33)     5:31.19 (30.52)     6:01.74 (30.55)
        6:32.59 (30.85)     7:03.01 (30.42)     7:33.39 (30.38)     8:04.22 (30.83)
        8:34.87 (30.65)     9:05.58 (30.71)     9:36.15 (30.57)    10:06.62 (30.47)
       10:37.24 (30.62)    11:08.04 (30.80)    11:39.06 (31.02)    12:09.76 (30.70)
       12:40.72 (30.96)    13:11.45 (30.73)    13:42.42 (30.97)    14:13.45 (31.03)
       14:44.25 (30.80)    15:15.00 (30.75)    15:45.75 (30.75)    16:15.91 (30.16)
       16:44.99 (29.08)
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:50.99   16:45.04 Q13    
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)     1:28.66 (30.46)     1:59.35 (30.69)
        2:30.08 (30.73)     3:00.84 (30.76)     3:31.74 (30.90)     4:02.43 (30.69)
        4:32.97 (30.54)     5:04.03 (31.06)     5:34.97 (30.94)     6:05.85 (30.88)
        6:36.80 (30.95)     7:07.64 (30.84)     7:38.25 (30.61)     8:09.00 (30.75)
        8:39.63 (30.63)     9:10.11 (30.48)     9:40.92 (30.81)    10:11.75 (30.83)
       10:42.35 (30.60)    11:12.81 (30.46)    11:43.27 (30.46)    12:13.90 (30.63)
       12:44.25 (30.35)    13:14.76 (30.51)    13:44.95 (30.19)    14:15.13 (30.18)
       14:45.60 (30.47)    15:15.90 (30.30)    15:46.08 (30.18)    16:15.93 (29.85)
       16:45.04 (29.11)
 20 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:34.27L  16:46.08 Q13    
                  28.30       58.62 (30.32)     1:29.48 (30.86)     2:00.65 (31.17)
        2:31.53 (30.88)     3:02.62 (31.09)     3:33.44 (30.82)     4:04.25 (30.81)
        4:35.44 (31.19)     5:06.39 (30.95)     5:36.97 (30.58)     6:07.44 (30.47)
        6:37.81 (30.37)     7:08.38 (30.57)     7:38.99 (30.61)     8:09.59 (30.60)
        8:40.21 (30.62)     9:10.95 (30.74)     9:41.81 (30.86)    10:12.37 (30.56)
       10:42.51 (30.14)    11:13.00 (30.49)    11:43.72 (30.72)    12:14.25 (30.53)
       12:45.14 (30.89)    13:15.32 (30.18)    13:45.88 (30.56)    14:16.12 (30.24)
       14:46.46 (30.34)    15:16.80 (30.34)    15:46.80 (30.00)    16:16.83 (30.03)
       16:46.08 (29.25)
 21 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI    16:53.99   16:47.26 Q13    
                  27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.47)     1:58.37 (30.75)
        2:29.30 (30.93)     3:00.06 (30.76)     3:31.00 (30.94)     4:01.88 (30.88)
        4:32.88 (31.00)     5:03.87 (30.99)     5:34.65 (30.78)     6:05.55 (30.90)
        6:36.28 (30.73)     7:07.28 (31.00)     7:38.00 (30.72)     8:08.81 (30.81)
        8:39.73 (30.92)     9:10.33 (30.60)     9:41.06 (30.73)    10:11.83 (30.77)
       10:42.44 (30.61)    11:12.93 (30.49)    11:43.60 (30.67)    12:14.10 (30.50)
       12:44.64 (30.54)    13:15.04 (30.40)    13:45.58 (30.54)    14:16.33 (30.75)
       14:46.63 (30.30)    15:16.91 (30.28)    15:47.52 (30.61)    16:17.76 (30.24)
       16:47.26 (29.50)
 22 Boyles, Ashley D          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:04.86L  16:47.48 Q13    
                  27.74       57.86 (30.12)     1:28.45 (30.59)     1:59.19 (30.74)
        2:29.98 (30.79)     3:00.59 (30.61)     3:31.22 (30.63)     4:02.13 (30.91)
        4:33.06 (30.93)     5:03.82 (30.76)     5:34.39 (30.57)     6:05.28 (30.89)
        6:35.97 (30.69)     7:06.72 (30.75)     7:37.33 (30.61)     8:08.06 (30.73)
        8:38.87 (30.81)     9:09.42 (30.55)     9:40.25 (30.83)    10:11.13 (30.88)
       10:41.65 (30.52)    11:12.41 (30.76)    11:43.10 (30.69)    12:13.73 (30.63)
       12:44.97 (31.24)    13:15.82 (30.85)    13:46.71 (30.89)    14:17.41 (30.70)
       14:48.42 (31.01)    15:18.88 (30.46)    15:49.26 (30.38)    16:19.23 (29.97)
       16:47.48 (28.25)
 23 Treble, Molly M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:39.36   16:48.19 Q13    
                  27.61       56.91 (29.30)     1:27.18 (30.27)     1:57.72 (30.54)
        2:28.11 (30.39)     2:58.59 (30.48)     3:29.19 (30.60)     3:59.85 (30.66)
        4:30.43 (30.58)     5:00.93 (30.50)     5:31.26 (30.33)     6:01.76 (30.50)
        6:32.26 (30.50)     7:02.99 (30.73)     7:33.81 (30.82)     8:04.64 (30.83)
        8:35.46 (30.82)     9:06.24 (30.78)     9:36.92 (30.68)    10:07.91 (30.99)
       10:38.49 (30.58)    11:09.03 (30.54)    11:40.08 (31.05)    12:11.16 (31.08)
       12:42.31 (31.15)    13:13.28 (30.97)    13:44.32 (31.04)    14:15.62 (31.30)
       14:46.57 (30.95)    15:17.48 (30.91)    15:48.29 (30.81)    16:18.48 (30.19)
       16:48.19 (29.71)
 24 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA 16:48.48   16:49.17 Q13    
                  26.76       55.64 (28.88)     1:25.04 (29.40)     1:54.89 (29.85)
        2:24.78 (29.89)     2:54.91 (30.13)     3:25.06 (30.15)     3:55.23 (30.17)
        4:25.56 (30.33)     4:56.06 (30.50)     5:26.52 (30.46)     5:57.09 (30.57)
        6:27.69 (30.60)     6:58.36 (30.67)     7:28.89 (30.53)     7:59.39 (30.50)
        8:30.48 (31.09)     9:01.16 (30.68)     9:32.12 (30.96)    10:02.97 (30.85)
       10:33.70 (30.73)    11:04.70 (31.00)    11:36.12 (31.42)    12:07.03 (30.91)
       12:38.42 (31.39)    13:09.57 (31.15)    13:40.86 (31.29)    14:12.31 (31.45)
       14:43.79 (31.48)    15:15.45 (31.66)    15:47.33 (31.88)    16:19.03 (31.70)
       16:49.17 (30.14)
 25 Fleming, Rebecca R        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:46.41   16:49.73 Q13    
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:27.87 (30.38)     1:58.33 (30.46)
        2:29.16 (30.83)     3:00.08 (30.92)     3:31.03 (30.95)     4:01.97 (30.94)
        4:33.08 (31.11)     5:04.21 (31.13)     5:35.20 (30.99)     6:06.24 (31.04)
        6:37.02 (30.78)     7:07.71 (30.69)     7:38.46 (30.75)     8:09.34 (30.88)
        8:39.93 (30.59)     9:10.56 (30.63)     9:41.15 (30.59)    10:11.77 (30.62)
       10:42.33 (30.56)    11:12.98 (30.65)    11:43.37 (30.39)    12:13.88 (30.51)
       12:44.12 (30.24)    13:14.70 (30.58)    13:45.35 (30.65)    14:16.04 (30.69)
       14:46.94 (30.90)    15:17.72 (30.78)    15:48.80 (31.08)    16:19.54 (30.74)
       16:49.73 (30.19)
 26 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:55.09   16:50.63 Q13    
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.14)     1:58.09 (30.33)
        2:28.53 (30.44)     2:59.07 (30.54)     3:29.44 (30.37)     3:59.91 (30.47)
        4:30.35 (30.44)     5:00.95 (30.60)     5:31.70 (30.75)     6:02.33 (30.63)
        6:32.77 (30.44)     7:03.62 (30.85)     7:34.62 (31.00)     8:05.54 (30.92)
        8:36.29 (30.75)     9:07.29 (31.00)     9:38.32 (31.03)    10:09.28 (30.96)
       10:40.39 (31.11)    11:11.46 (31.07)    11:41.97 (30.51)    12:13.09 (31.12)
       12:43.80 (30.71)    13:14.74 (30.94)    13:46.05 (31.31)    14:17.22 (31.17)
       14:48.11 (30.89)    15:19.14 (31.03)    15:50.27 (31.13)    16:21.18 (30.91)
       16:50.63 (29.45)
 27 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 16:41.89   16:51.04 Q13    
                  27.92       57.38 (29.46)     1:27.50 (30.12)     1:57.74 (30.24)
        2:28.04 (30.30)     2:58.80 (30.76)     3:29.55 (30.75)     4:00.33 (30.78)
        4:31.25 (30.92)     5:01.99 (30.74)     5:32.64 (30.65)     6:03.40 (30.76)
        6:34.24 (30.84)     7:05.11 (30.87)     7:35.98 (30.87)     8:06.85 (30.87)
        8:37.75 (30.90)     9:08.70 (30.95)     9:39.60 (30.90)    10:10.64 (31.04)
       10:41.61 (30.97)    11:12.66 (31.05)    11:43.52 (30.86)    12:14.66 (31.14)
       12:45.74 (31.08)    13:16.66 (30.92)    13:47.60 (30.94)    14:18.29 (30.69)
       14:49.15 (30.86)    15:19.80 (30.65)    15:50.42 (30.62)    16:20.99 (30.57)
       16:51.04 (30.05)
 28 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:48.04   16:51.83 Q13    
                  28.12       58.19 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.48)     1:59.15 (30.48)
        2:30.00 (30.85)     3:00.71 (30.71)     3:31.25 (30.54)     4:01.72 (30.47)
        4:32.21 (30.49)     5:02.47 (30.26)     5:33.11 (30.64)     6:03.55 (30.44)
        6:34.05 (30.50)     7:04.88 (30.83)     7:35.48 (30.60)     8:06.26 (30.78)
        8:37.41 (31.15)     9:07.98 (30.57)     9:38.74 (30.76)    10:09.51 (30.77)
       10:40.08 (30.57)    11:10.91 (30.83)    11:41.87 (30.96)    12:12.58 (30.71)
       12:43.70 (31.12)    13:14.62 (30.92)    13:45.70 (31.08)    14:16.63 (30.93)
       14:47.95 (31.32)    15:19.17 (31.22)    15:50.51 (31.34)    16:21.19 (30.68)
       16:51.83 (30.64)
 28 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL  17:07.00   16:51.83 Q13    
                  27.52       57.61 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.27)     1:57.75 (29.87)
        2:28.00 (30.25)     2:58.33 (30.33)     3:28.70 (30.37)     3:59.59 (30.89)
        4:30.04 (30.45)     5:00.70 (30.66)     5:31.45 (30.75)     6:02.53 (31.08)
        6:33.67 (31.14)     7:04.63 (30.96)     7:35.61 (30.98)     8:06.60 (30.99)
        8:37.56 (30.96)     9:08.40 (30.84)     9:39.48 (31.08)    10:10.49 (31.01)
       10:41.40 (30.91)    11:12.43 (31.03)    11:42.99 (30.56)    12:14.18 (31.19)
       12:45.34 (31.16)    13:16.48 (31.14)    13:47.19 (30.71)    14:18.37 (31.18)
       14:49.08 (30.71)    15:19.89 (30.81)    15:50.75 (30.86)    16:21.79 (31.04)
       16:51.83 (30.04)
 30 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     16:58.51   16:52.20 Q13    
                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)     1:28.66 (30.54)     1:59.08 (30.42)
        2:29.49 (30.41)     3:00.19 (30.70)     3:30.91 (30.72)     4:01.46 (30.55)
        4:32.28 (30.82)     5:03.01 (30.73)     5:33.78 (30.77)     6:04.59 (30.81)
        6:35.51 (30.92)     7:06.11 (30.60)     7:36.82 (30.71)     8:07.91 (31.09)
        8:38.88 (30.97)     9:09.77 (30.89)     9:40.66 (30.89)    10:11.57 (30.91)
       10:42.73 (31.16)    11:13.94 (31.21)    11:44.67 (30.73)    12:15.62 (30.95)
       12:46.61 (30.99)    13:17.62 (31.01)    13:48.46 (30.84)    14:19.79 (31.33)
       14:50.78 (30.99)    15:22.22 (31.44)    15:52.49 (30.27)    16:22.79 (30.30)
       16:52.20 (29.41)
 31 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:12.19   16:53.46 Q13    
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)     1:28.76 (30.84)     1:59.55 (30.79)
        2:30.57 (31.02)     3:01.54 (30.97)     3:32.50 (30.96)     4:03.81 (31.31)
        4:34.37 (30.56)     5:05.53 (31.16)     5:36.44 (30.91)     6:07.58 (31.14)
        6:38.45 (30.87)     7:09.54 (31.09)     7:40.67 (31.13)     8:11.78 (31.11)
        8:43.01 (31.23)     9:13.94 (30.93)     9:44.81 (30.87)    10:15.48 (30.67)
       10:46.28 (30.80)    11:17.21 (30.93)    11:47.66 (30.45)    12:18.64 (30.98)
       12:49.38 (30.74)    13:20.11 (30.73)    13:50.97 (30.86)    14:21.57 (30.60)
       14:52.45 (30.88)    15:23.09 (30.64)    15:53.39 (30.30)    16:23.80 (30.41)
       16:53.46 (29.66)
 32 Costley, Campbell H       17 New Trier Swim C-IL 17:32.29L  16:56.61 Q13    
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:28.98 (30.61)     1:59.72 (30.74)
        2:30.37 (30.65)     3:01.07 (30.70)     3:31.84 (30.77)     4:02.45 (30.61)
        4:33.22 (30.77)     5:03.91 (30.69)     5:34.60 (30.69)     6:05.40 (30.80)
        6:35.95 (30.55)     7:06.91 (30.96)     7:37.76 (30.85)     8:08.50 (30.74)
        8:39.51 (31.01)     9:10.42 (30.91)     9:41.23 (30.81)    10:12.35 (31.12)
       10:43.30 (30.95)    11:14.28 (30.98)    11:45.45 (31.17)    12:16.75 (31.30)
       12:47.75 (31.00)    13:18.81 (31.06)    13:50.00 (31.19)    14:21.33 (31.33)
       14:52.63 (31.30)    15:24.13 (31.50)    15:55.33 (31.20)    16:26.60 (31.27)
       16:56.61 (30.01)
 33 Ward, Natalie C           14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:33.00L  16:57.12 Q13    
                  27.24       56.75 (29.51)     1:26.66 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.04)
        2:26.79 (30.09)     2:57.31 (30.52)     3:27.78 (30.47)     3:58.37 (30.59)
        4:28.83 (30.46)     4:59.57 (30.74)     5:30.26 (30.69)     6:01.11 (30.85)
        6:31.63 (30.52)     7:02.29 (30.66)     7:33.31 (31.02)     8:04.26 (30.95)
        8:35.57 (31.31)     9:06.47 (30.90)     9:37.93 (31.46)    10:09.35 (31.42)
       10:40.79 (31.44)    11:12.13 (31.34)    11:43.36 (31.23)    12:14.84 (31.48)
       12:45.98 (31.14)    13:17.48 (31.50)    13:49.02 (31.54)    14:20.81 (31.79)
       14:52.49 (31.68)    15:23.63 (31.14)    15:55.33 (31.70)    16:27.05 (31.72)
       16:57.12 (30.07)
 34 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE 17:02.44   16:57.25 Q13    
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:28.69 (30.54)     1:59.52 (30.83)
        2:30.30 (30.78)     3:01.03 (30.73)     3:31.64 (30.61)     4:02.61 (30.97)
        4:33.51 (30.90)     5:04.54 (31.03)     5:35.70 (31.16)     6:06.76 (31.06)
        6:37.89 (31.13)     7:09.01 (31.12)     7:40.01 (31.00)     8:10.97 (30.96)
        8:42.01 (31.04)     9:13.02 (31.01)     9:44.07 (31.05)    10:15.08 (31.01)
       10:46.12 (31.04)    11:17.23 (31.11)    11:48.04 (30.81)    12:19.34 (31.30)
       12:50.45 (31.11)    13:21.42 (30.97)    13:52.44 (31.02)    14:23.66 (31.22)
       14:54.61 (30.95)    15:25.58 (30.97)    15:56.31 (30.73)    16:27.12 (30.81)
       16:57.25 (30.13)
 35 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:32.72   16:58.32 Q13    
                  26.54       55.85 (29.31)     1:25.71 (29.86)     1:55.90 (30.19)
        2:25.81 (29.91)     2:55.94 (30.13)     3:26.07 (30.13)     3:56.24 (30.17)
        4:26.86 (30.62)     4:57.60 (30.74)     5:28.54 (30.94)     5:59.40 (30.86)
        6:30.51 (31.11)     7:01.53 (31.02)     7:32.61 (31.08)     8:03.89 (31.28)
        8:35.05 (31.16)     9:05.82 (30.77)     9:37.19 (31.37)    10:08.62 (31.43)
       10:40.20 (31.58)    11:11.64 (31.44)    11:43.16 (31.52)    12:14.84 (31.68)
       12:46.63 (31.79)    13:18.53 (31.90)    13:50.12 (31.59)    14:21.90 (31.78)
       14:53.73 (31.83)    15:25.32 (31.59)    15:56.60 (31.28)    16:27.61 (31.01)
       16:58.32 (30.71)
 36 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:56.59   16:58.48 Q13    
                  27.04       56.33 (29.29)     1:26.11 (29.78)     1:56.57 (30.46)
        2:27.17 (30.60)     2:57.95 (30.78)     3:29.05 (31.10)     4:00.15 (31.10)
        4:31.38 (31.23)     5:02.64 (31.26)     5:33.80 (31.16)     6:05.12 (31.32)
        6:36.30 (31.18)     7:07.45 (31.15)     7:38.49 (31.04)     8:09.83 (31.34)
        8:41.00 (31.17)     9:12.21 (31.21)     9:43.36 (31.15)    10:14.48 (31.12)
       10:45.74 (31.26)    11:16.81 (31.07)    11:48.12 (31.31)    12:19.27 (31.15)
       12:50.54 (31.27)    13:21.79 (31.25)    13:53.18 (31.39)    14:24.42 (31.24)
       14:55.70 (31.28)    15:26.81 (31.11)    15:57.82 (31.01)    16:28.74 (30.92)
       16:58.48 (29.74)
 37 Dombkowski, Sarah A       17 Novi Sturgeons-MI   17:06.81   16:58.93 Q13    
                  28.17       57.97 (29.80)     1:28.27 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.39)
        2:29.03 (30.37)     2:59.69 (30.66)     3:30.46 (30.77)     4:01.46 (31.00)
        4:32.47 (31.01)     5:03.55 (31.08)     5:34.22 (30.67)     6:05.05 (30.83)
        6:35.91 (30.86)     7:06.95 (31.04)     7:37.97 (31.02)     8:09.40 (31.43)
        8:40.74 (31.34)     9:12.15 (31.41)     9:43.59 (31.44)    10:15.15 (31.56)
       10:45.89 (30.74)    11:16.84 (30.95)    11:48.05 (31.21)    12:19.43 (31.38)
       12:50.89 (31.46)    13:21.97 (31.08)    13:53.30 (31.33)    14:24.65 (31.35)
       14:55.45 (30.80)    15:26.69 (31.24)    15:57.67 (30.98)    16:28.73 (31.06)
       16:58.93 (30.20)
 38 Purdy, Megan H            18 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:00.32   16:59.49 Q13    
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:28.91 (30.46)     1:59.53 (30.62)
        2:30.12 (30.59)     3:00.77 (30.65)     3:31.26 (30.49)     4:01.86 (30.60)
        4:32.31 (30.45)     5:03.02 (30.71)     5:33.51 (30.49)     6:04.08 (30.57)
        6:34.86 (30.78)     7:05.78 (30.92)     7:36.79 (31.01)     8:07.87 (31.08)
        8:39.01 (31.14)     9:10.14 (31.13)     9:41.43 (31.29)    10:12.58 (31.15)
       10:43.75 (31.17)    11:14.78 (31.03)    11:45.79 (31.01)    12:16.96 (31.17)
       12:48.30 (31.34)    13:19.85 (31.55)    13:51.04 (31.19)    14:22.41 (31.37)
       14:53.74 (31.33)    15:25.37 (31.63)    15:57.44 (32.07)    16:28.96 (31.52)
       16:59.49 (30.53)
 39 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 17:04.51   17:01.03 Q13    
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:28.99 (30.73)     1:59.84 (30.85)
        2:30.80 (30.96)     3:01.91 (31.11)     3:32.97 (31.06)     4:04.11 (31.14)
        4:35.41 (31.30)     5:06.57 (31.16)     5:37.69 (31.12)     6:09.00 (31.31)
        6:40.41 (31.41)     7:11.50 (31.09)     7:42.76 (31.26)     8:13.74 (30.98)
        8:44.70 (30.96)     9:15.87 (31.17)     9:46.75 (30.88)    10:18.16 (31.41)
       10:49.04 (30.88)    11:20.04 (31.00)    11:51.07 (31.03)    12:22.63 (31.56)
       12:53.75 (31.12)    13:24.92 (31.17)    13:56.23 (31.31)    14:27.71 (31.48)
       14:59.02 (31.31)    15:30.32 (31.30)    16:01.42 (31.10)    16:31.53 (30.11)
       17:01.03 (29.50)
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:07.51   17:01.20 Q13    
                  29.07       59.90 (30.83)     1:30.72 (30.82)     2:01.58 (30.86)
        2:32.54 (30.96)     3:03.43 (30.89)     3:34.22 (30.79)     4:04.95 (30.73)
        4:35.78 (30.83)     5:06.63 (30.85)     5:37.65 (31.02)     6:08.66 (31.01)
        6:39.64 (30.98)     7:10.75 (31.11)     7:41.94 (31.19)     8:13.16 (31.22)
        8:44.45 (31.29)     9:15.66 (31.21)     9:46.87 (31.21)    10:17.95 (31.08)
       10:48.90 (30.95)    11:20.34 (31.44)    11:51.33 (30.99)    12:22.84 (31.51)
       12:54.02 (31.18)    13:25.40 (31.38)    13:56.80 (31.40)    14:28.12 (31.32)
       14:59.45 (31.33)    15:30.43 (30.98)    16:01.13 (30.70)    16:31.92 (30.79)
       17:01.20 (29.28)
 41 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 17:07.37   17:01.33 Q13    
                  28.18       58.84 (30.66)     1:30.00 (31.16)     2:01.04 (31.04)
        2:32.31 (31.27)     3:03.37 (31.06)     3:34.49 (31.12)     4:06.03 (31.54)
        4:37.31 (31.28)     5:08.39 (31.08)     5:39.73 (31.34)     6:11.13 (31.40)
        6:42.35 (31.22)     7:13.65 (31.30)     7:44.97 (31.32)     8:15.94 (30.97)
        8:47.08 (31.14)     9:18.38 (31.30)     9:49.17 (30.79)    10:20.16 (30.99)
       10:51.55 (31.39)    11:22.89 (31.34)    11:53.89 (31.00)    12:24.83 (30.94)
       12:56.32 (31.49)    13:27.26 (30.94)    13:58.53 (31.27)    14:29.35 (30.82)
       15:00.26 (30.91)    15:31.09 (30.83)    16:01.73 (30.64)    16:31.95 (30.22)
       17:01.33 (29.38)
 42 Hubert, Leah A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:08.12   17:06.52 Q13    
                  28.57       58.60 (30.03)     1:29.04 (30.44)     1:59.47 (30.43)
        2:30.23 (30.76)     3:00.85 (30.62)     3:31.41 (30.56)     4:01.86 (30.45)
        4:32.74 (30.88)     5:03.73 (30.99)     5:34.61 (30.88)     6:05.46 (30.85)
        6:36.39 (30.93)     7:07.43 (31.04)     7:38.50 (31.07)     8:09.91 (31.41)
        8:41.05 (31.14)     9:12.29 (31.24)     9:44.21 (31.92)    10:16.12 (31.91)
       10:48.34 (32.22)    11:19.68 (31.34)    11:51.42 (31.74)    12:23.11 (31.69)
       12:54.79 (31.68)    13:26.33 (31.54)    13:58.04 (31.71)    14:29.68 (31.64)
       15:01.70 (32.02)    15:33.31 (31.61)    16:04.31 (31.00)    16:35.62 (31.31)
       17:06.52 (30.90)
 43 Bowden, Bailey A          17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 16:51.40   17:07.65 Q13    
                  28.00       58.15 (30.15)     1:28.72 (30.57)     1:59.39 (30.67)
        2:29.98 (30.59)     3:00.59 (30.61)     3:31.47 (30.88)     4:02.35 (30.88)
        4:33.25 (30.90)     5:04.21 (30.96)     5:35.09 (30.88)     6:06.12 (31.03)
        6:37.25 (31.13)     7:08.56 (31.31)     7:39.75 (31.19)     8:11.17 (31.42)
        8:42.37 (31.20)     9:13.62 (31.25)     9:45.22 (31.60)    10:16.97 (31.75)
       10:48.39 (31.42)    11:19.90 (31.51)    11:51.54 (31.64)    12:23.15 (31.61)
       12:54.89 (31.74)    13:26.51 (31.62)    13:58.30 (31.79)    14:30.27 (31.97)
       15:02.01 (31.74)    15:33.72 (31.71)    16:05.40 (31.68)    16:36.98 (31.58)
       17:07.65 (30.67)
 44 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 16:43.76   17:07.96 Q13    
                  27.72       57.59 (29.87)     1:27.78 (30.19)     1:58.31 (30.53)
        2:29.05 (30.74)     2:59.85 (30.80)     3:30.57 (30.72)     4:01.46 (30.89)
        4:32.55 (31.09)     5:03.64 (31.09)     5:34.77 (31.13)     6:05.80 (31.03)
        6:37.18 (31.38)     7:08.64 (31.46)     7:40.21 (31.57)     8:11.79 (31.58)
        8:43.28 (31.49)     9:14.54 (31.26)     9:46.25 (31.71)    10:17.81 (31.56)
       10:49.37 (31.56)    11:20.83 (31.46)    11:52.54 (31.71)    12:23.98 (31.44)
       12:55.29 (31.31)    13:27.08 (31.79)    13:58.86 (31.78)    14:30.85 (31.99)
       15:02.59 (31.74)    15:34.51 (31.92)    16:06.26 (31.75)    16:37.43 (31.17)
       17:07.96 (30.53)
 45 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:09.22   17:08.58 Q13    
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.23 (31.06)
        2:30.96 (30.73)     3:01.70 (30.74)     3:32.69 (30.99)     4:03.75 (31.06)
        4:34.79 (31.04)     5:05.79 (31.00)     5:36.88 (31.09)     6:08.12 (31.24)
        6:39.42 (31.30)     7:10.56 (31.14)     7:42.09 (31.53)     8:13.25 (31.16)
        8:44.50 (31.25)     9:15.86 (31.36)     9:47.00 (31.14)    10:18.26 (31.26)
       10:49.84 (31.58)    11:21.13 (31.29)    11:52.83 (31.70)    12:24.02 (31.19)
       12:55.76 (31.74)    13:27.31 (31.55)    13:59.28 (31.97)    14:30.78 (31.50)
       15:02.89 (32.11)    15:34.55 (31.66)    16:05.98 (31.43)    16:37.91 (31.93)
       17:08.58 (30.67)
 46 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL  16:52.42   17:10.06 Q13    
                  28.54       59.47 (30.93)     1:30.74 (31.27)     2:02.01 (31.27)
        2:33.15 (31.14)     3:04.53 (31.38)     3:35.60 (31.07)     4:06.98 (31.38)
        4:38.22 (31.24)     5:09.42 (31.20)     5:40.68 (31.26)     6:12.06 (31.38)
        6:43.59 (31.53)     7:15.05 (31.46)     7:46.17 (31.12)     8:17.54 (31.37)
        8:48.97 (31.43)     9:20.51 (31.54)     9:52.01 (31.50)    10:23.66 (31.65)
       10:54.94 (31.28)    11:26.43 (31.49)    11:58.00 (31.57)    12:29.57 (31.57)
       13:01.02 (31.45)    13:32.53 (31.51)    14:03.92 (31.39)    14:35.13 (31.21)
       15:06.45 (31.32)    15:37.56 (31.11)    16:08.70 (31.14)    16:39.66 (30.96)
       17:10.06 (30.40)
 47 Schlesinger, Sarah B      14 Empire Swimming-MR  17:07.37   17:11.07 Q13    
                  28.26       59.26 (31.00)     1:30.06 (30.80)     2:00.88 (30.82)
        2:31.90 (31.02)     3:02.87 (30.97)     3:34.08 (31.21)     4:05.16 (31.08)
        4:36.29 (31.13)     5:07.67 (31.38)     5:39.37 (31.70)     6:10.62 (31.25)
        6:42.24 (31.62)     7:13.71 (31.47)     7:45.21 (31.50)     8:16.57 (31.36)
        8:47.79 (31.22)     9:19.13 (31.34)     9:50.84 (31.71)    10:22.25 (31.41)
       10:53.43 (31.18)    11:25.03 (31.60)    11:56.55 (31.52)    12:28.14 (31.59)
       12:59.83 (31.69)    13:32.14 (32.31)    14:03.65 (31.51)    14:35.03 (31.38)
       15:06.51 (31.48)    15:37.87 (31.36)    16:09.30 (31.43)    16:40.56 (31.26)
       17:11.07 (30.51)
 48 Bonfield, Caroline E      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:07.66L  17:17.00        
                  27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.66 (31.19)     2:00.85 (31.19)
        2:32.31 (31.46)     3:03.67 (31.36)     3:35.19 (31.52)     4:06.41 (31.22)
        4:37.80 (31.39)     5:09.20 (31.40)     5:40.64 (31.44)     6:12.04 (31.40)
        6:43.70 (31.66)     7:15.55 (31.85)     7:46.91 (31.36)     8:18.36 (31.45)
        8:49.93 (31.57)     9:21.50 (31.57)     9:53.05 (31.55)    10:24.75 (31.70)
       10:56.27 (31.52)    11:27.91 (31.64)    11:59.72 (31.81)    12:31.51 (31.79)
       13:03.24 (31.73)    13:34.88 (31.64)    14:06.77 (31.89)    14:38.79 (32.02)
       15:10.43 (31.64)    15:42.44 (32.01)    16:14.34 (31.90)    16:46.13 (31.79)
       17:17.00 (30.87)
 49 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA   17:05.85   17:18.02        
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)     1:30.80 (31.38)     2:02.46 (31.66)
        2:34.05 (31.59)     3:05.84 (31.79)     3:37.67 (31.83)     4:09.29 (31.62)
        4:41.20 (31.91)     5:12.92 (31.72)     5:44.43 (31.51)     6:15.71 (31.28)
        6:47.27 (31.56)     7:18.57 (31.30)     7:49.78 (31.21)     8:21.07 (31.29)
        8:52.60 (31.53)     9:24.08 (31.48)     9:55.57 (31.49)    10:26.84 (31.27)
       10:58.16 (31.32)    11:29.87 (31.71)    12:01.43 (31.56)    12:33.21 (31.78)
       13:04.93 (31.72)    13:36.58 (31.65)    14:08.20 (31.62)    14:39.65 (31.45)
       15:11.32 (31.67)    15:43.04 (31.72)    16:14.89 (31.85)    16:46.60 (31.71)
       17:18.02 (31.42)
 50 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:12.05   17:19.06        
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)     1:30.21 (31.03)     2:01.31 (31.10)
        2:32.34 (31.03)     3:03.26 (30.92)     3:34.04 (30.78)     4:05.13 (31.09)
        4:36.41 (31.28)     5:07.44 (31.03)     5:38.62 (31.18)     6:10.16 (31.54)
        6:41.85 (31.69)     7:13.66 (31.81)     7:45.49 (31.83)     8:17.42 (31.93)
        8:49.34 (31.92)     9:21.08 (31.74)     9:53.07 (31.99)    10:24.74 (31.67)
       10:56.35 (31.61)    11:28.13 (31.78)    12:00.13 (32.00)    12:31.86 (31.73)
       13:03.75 (31.89)    13:35.73 (31.98)    14:07.71 (31.98)    14:39.89 (32.18)
       15:11.98 (32.09)    15:43.96 (31.98)    16:16.01 (32.05)    16:48.20 (32.19)
       17:19.06 (30.86)
 51 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:50.93   17:20.93        
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.96 (31.99)     2:03.49 (31.53)
        2:34.82 (31.33)     3:06.41 (31.59)     3:38.10 (31.69)     4:09.65 (31.55)
        4:41.16 (31.51)     5:12.87 (31.71)     5:44.60 (31.73)     6:16.17 (31.57)
        6:47.90 (31.73)     7:19.53 (31.63)     7:51.19 (31.66)     8:22.92 (31.73)
        8:54.95 (32.03)     9:26.71 (31.76)     9:58.26 (31.55)    10:29.84 (31.58)
       11:01.74 (31.90)    11:33.56 (31.82)    12:05.06 (31.50)    12:36.97 (31.91)
       13:08.59 (31.62)    13:40.12 (31.53)    14:11.96 (31.84)    14:43.83 (31.87)
       15:15.39 (31.56)    15:47.24 (31.85)    16:18.89 (31.65)    16:50.44 (31.55)
       17:20.93 (30.49)
 52 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:11.70   17:28.37        
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)     1:30.36 (31.19)     2:01.91 (31.55)
        2:33.35 (31.44)     3:05.04 (31.69)     3:36.85 (31.81)     4:08.74 (31.89)
        4:40.65 (31.91)     5:12.33 (31.68)     5:43.99 (31.66)     6:15.66 (31.67)
        6:47.37 (31.71)     7:19.35 (31.98)     7:51.36 (32.01)     8:23.30 (31.94)
        8:55.37 (32.07)     9:27.66 (32.29)     9:59.65 (31.99)    10:31.81 (32.16)
       11:03.84 (32.03)    11:35.97 (32.13)    12:08.31 (32.34)    12:40.29 (31.98)
       13:12.45 (32.16)    13:44.54 (32.09)    14:16.76 (32.22)    14:48.85 (32.09)
       15:21.59 (32.74)    15:53.60 (32.01)    16:25.44 (31.84)    16:57.83 (32.39)
       17:28.37 (30.54)
 53 Ferry, Grace E            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:09.97   17:29.67        
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)     1:28.49 (30.52)     1:59.66 (31.17)
        2:30.81 (31.15)     3:02.53 (31.72)     3:34.54 (32.01)     4:06.74 (32.20)
        4:38.84 (32.10)     5:10.91 (32.07)     5:43.10 (32.19)     6:15.47 (32.37)
        6:47.67 (32.20)     7:20.27 (32.60)     7:52.70 (32.43)     8:24.98 (32.28)
        8:57.57 (32.59)     9:29.73 (32.16)    10:02.09 (32.36)    10:34.00 (31.91)
       11:05.84 (31.84)    11:38.20 (32.36)    12:10.14 (31.94)    12:41.92 (31.78)
       13:14.18 (32.26)    13:46.46 (32.28)    14:19.38 (32.92)    14:51.91 (32.53)
       15:23.56 (31.65)    15:55.38 (31.82)    16:27.69 (32.31)    16:59.16 (31.47)
       17:29.67 (30.51)
 54 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA 17:05.12   17:31.26        
                  28.97       59.84 (30.87)     1:31.34 (31.50)     2:02.85 (31.51)
        2:34.58 (31.73)     3:06.07 (31.49)     3:37.75 (31.68)     4:09.45 (31.70)
        4:40.95 (31.50)     5:12.68 (31.73)     5:44.58 (31.90)     6:16.42 (31.84)
        6:48.35 (31.93)     7:20.27 (31.92)     7:52.34 (32.07)     8:24.40 (32.06)
        8:56.84 (32.44)     9:28.79 (31.95)    10:00.85 (32.06)    10:32.99 (32.14)
       11:05.06 (32.07)    11:37.45 (32.39)    12:09.51 (32.06)    12:41.95 (32.44)
       13:14.14 (32.19)    13:46.36 (32.22)    14:18.57 (32.21)    14:50.50 (31.93)
       15:22.95 (32.45)    15:54.88 (31.93)    16:27.27 (32.39)    16:59.51 (32.24)
       17:31.26 (31.75)
 55 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:07.88   17:47.95        
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)     1:30.72 (31.25)     2:02.41 (31.69)
        2:34.46 (32.05)     3:06.37 (31.91)     3:38.59 (32.22)     4:10.89 (32.30)
        4:42.93 (32.04)     5:15.12 (32.19)     5:47.61 (32.49)     6:20.08 (32.47)
        6:52.52 (32.44)     7:24.83 (32.31)     7:57.43 (32.60)     8:29.88 (32.45)
        9:02.61 (32.73)     9:35.22 (32.61)    10:07.94 (32.72)    10:40.60 (32.66)
       11:13.60 (33.00)    11:46.28 (32.68)    12:19.39 (33.11)    12:52.25 (32.86)
       13:25.25 (33.00)    13:58.34 (33.09)    14:31.33 (32.99)    15:04.28 (32.95)
       15:37.31 (33.03)    16:10.19 (32.88)    16:42.91 (32.72)    17:15.93 (33.02)
       17:47.95 (32.02)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:40.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL 17:00.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:12.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vetalice, Kelsey S        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:57.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:10.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:37.99  OPEN 2013 Open
             16:42.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
             17:12.89  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT   17:03.49 Q13    
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.29 (31.17)     2:01.37 (31.08)
        2:32.65 (31.28)     3:03.91 (31.26)     3:35.05 (31.14)     4:06.32 (31.27)
        4:37.60 (31.28)     5:08.75 (31.15)     5:39.92 (31.17)     6:11.12 (31.20)
        6:42.56 (31.44)     7:13.91 (31.35)     7:45.21 (31.30)     8:16.39 (31.18)
        8:47.60 (31.21)     9:18.81 (31.21)     9:50.03 (31.22)    10:21.23 (31.20)
       10:52.54 (31.31)    11:23.62 (31.08)    11:54.73 (31.11)    12:25.83 (31.10)
       12:56.88 (31.05)    13:28.01 (31.13)    13:59.15 (31.14)    14:30.36 (31.21)
       15:01.68 (31.32)    15:32.84 (31.16)    16:03.27 (30.43)    16:33.86 (30.59)
       17:03.49 (29.63)
  2 Handley, Bryn C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT   17:13.12        
                  27.61       58.12 (30.51)     1:29.04 (30.92)     2:00.21 (31.17)
        2:31.22 (31.01)     3:02.07 (30.85)     3:33.04 (30.97)     4:04.30 (31.26)
        4:35.57 (31.27)     5:06.68 (31.11)     5:37.83 (31.15)     6:09.02 (31.19)
        6:40.43 (31.41)     7:11.82 (31.39)     7:43.24 (31.42)     8:14.38 (31.14)
        8:46.04 (31.66)     9:17.58 (31.54)     9:48.92 (31.34)    10:20.01 (31.09)
       10:51.70 (31.69)    11:23.53 (31.83)    11:55.64 (32.11)    12:27.67 (32.03)
       12:59.53 (31.86)    13:31.71 (32.18)    14:03.65 (31.94)    14:35.76 (32.11)
       15:07.76 (32.00)    15:39.68 (31.92)    16:11.20 (31.52)    16:42.49 (31.29)
       17:13.12 (30.63)
  3 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT   17:14.59        
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)     1:30.31 (31.13)     2:01.52 (31.21)
        2:32.66 (31.14)     3:04.05 (31.39)     3:35.37 (31.32)     4:06.62 (31.25)
        4:38.04 (31.42)     5:09.68 (31.64)     5:41.18 (31.50)     6:12.82 (31.64)
        6:44.25 (31.43)     7:15.72 (31.47)     7:47.34 (31.62)     8:18.65 (31.31)
        8:50.28 (31.63)     9:21.93 (31.65)     9:53.49 (31.56)    10:25.13 (31.64)
       10:56.53 (31.40)    11:28.25 (31.72)    11:59.89 (31.64)    12:31.52 (31.63)
       13:03.09 (31.57)    13:34.79 (31.70)    14:06.43 (31.64)    14:37.97 (31.54)
       15:09.49 (31.52)    15:40.90 (31.41)    16:12.41 (31.51)    16:43.72 (31.31)
       17:14.59 (30.87)
  4 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT   17:24.16        
                  27.87       58.23 (30.36)     1:29.27 (31.04)     2:00.50 (31.23)
        2:31.48 (30.98)     3:02.52 (31.04)     3:33.95 (31.43)     4:05.36 (31.41)
        4:36.79 (31.43)     5:08.61 (31.82)     5:39.86 (31.25)     6:11.74 (31.88)
        6:43.59 (31.85)     7:15.29 (31.70)     7:47.19 (31.90)     8:19.09 (31.90)
        8:50.96 (31.87)     9:22.91 (31.95)     9:55.07 (32.16)    10:27.70 (32.63)
       10:59.37 (31.67)    11:30.86 (31.49)    12:03.06 (32.20)    12:35.14 (32.08)
       13:07.71 (32.57)    13:40.23 (32.52)    14:12.72 (32.49)    14:45.04 (32.32)
       15:17.30 (32.26)    15:50.01 (32.71)    16:21.53 (31.52)    16:53.31 (31.78)
       17:24.16 (30.85)
  5 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN                   NT   17:50.23        
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)     1:30.31 (31.59)     2:02.23 (31.92)
        2:34.10 (31.87)     3:06.11 (32.01)     3:38.31 (32.20)     4:10.52 (32.21)
        4:43.60 (33.08)     5:16.31 (32.71)     5:48.97 (32.66)     6:21.15 (32.18)
        6:53.73 (32.58)     7:26.28 (32.55)     7:58.88 (32.60)     8:31.69 (32.81)
        9:04.16 (32.47)     9:36.92 (32.76)    10:09.43 (32.51)    10:42.60 (33.17)
       11:15.28 (32.68)    11:48.21 (32.93)    12:21.01 (32.80)    12:54.15 (33.14)
       13:27.20 (33.05)    14:00.37 (33.17)    14:33.11 (32.74)    15:06.17 (33.06)
       15:38.86 (32.69)    16:12.11 (33.25)    16:45.06 (32.95)    17:17.78 (32.72)
       17:50.23 (32.45)
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.73      24.44 Q13    
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.04      24.76 Q13    
  2 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.07      24.76 Q13    
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    25.09      25.10 Q13    
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.33      25.22 Q13    
  6 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    26.03      25.34 Q13    
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.56      25.36 Q13    
  8 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     25.79      25.53 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    26.22      25.28 Q13    
 10 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.11      25.69 Q13    
 11 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    26.15      25.84 Q13    
 12 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    26.06      25.87 Q13    
 13 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.10      25.89 Q13    
 14 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       26.05      26.01 Q13    
 15 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.19      26.16 Q13    
 16 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.29      26.19 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    26.34      25.99 Q13    
 18 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    26.47      26.14 Q13    
 19 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    26.49      26.20 Q13    
 20 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.51      26.26 Q13    
 21 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.33      26.52 Q13    
 22 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                26.44      26.54 Q13    
 23 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.41      26.60 Q13    
 -- Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.36         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
D - Final
 25 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     26.63      26.12 Q13    
 26 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.60      26.14 Q13    
 27 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            26.52      26.21 Q13    
 28 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    26.52      26.33 Q13    
 29 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    26.52      26.35 Q13    
 30 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.57      26.42 Q13    
 31 Boardman, Alison N        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.62      26.53 Q13    
 32 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.60      26.76 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.50      24.73 qQ13   
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.07      25.04 qQ13   
  3 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.40      25.07 qQ13   
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.05      25.09 qQ13   
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.02      25.33 qQ13   
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.42      25.56 qQ13   
  7 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.38      25.79 qQ13   
  8 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.92      26.03 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       55.45      26.05 qQ13   
 10 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.95      26.06 qQ13   
 11 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.33      26.10 qQ13   
 12 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93      26.11 qQ13   
 13 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.72      26.15 qQ13   
 14 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.12      26.19 qQ13   
 15 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.40      26.22 qQ13   
 16 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.39      26.29 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.19      26.33 qQ13   
 18 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    56.29      26.34 qQ13   
 19 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.70      26.36 qQ13   
 20 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      26.41 qQ13   
 21 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.62      26.44 qQ13   
 21 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                57.92      26.44 qQ13   
 23 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.57      26.47 qQ13   
 24 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.81      26.49 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.55      26.50 qQ13   
 26 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.39      26.51 qQ13   
 27 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.52      26.52 qQ13   
 27 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.74      26.52 qQ13   
 27 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL          1:07.19L     26.52 qQ13   
 30 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    56.02      26.53 qQ13   
 31 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.33      26.57 qQ13   
 32 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.96      26.60 qQ13   
 32 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.57      26.60 qQ13   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Boardman, Alison N        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.76      26.62 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:03.99L     26.63 Q13    
 36 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                56.12      26.69 Q13    
 37 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.60      26.72 Q13    
 38 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.37     J26.72 Q13    
 39 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.03      26.73 Q13    
 40 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    54.81      26.74 Q13    
 41 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.71      26.76 Q13    
 42 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    56.67      26.78 Q13    
 42 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.19      26.78 Q13    
 44 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                57.56      26.79 Q13    
 44 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    57.40      26.79 Q13    
 46 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.79      26.82 Q13    
 47 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                56.49      26.83 Q13    
 47 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.34      26.83 Q13    
 49 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.06      26.84 Q13    
 50 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL      57.29      26.85 Q13    
 51 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.33      26.86 Q13    
 51 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     55.95      26.86 Q13    
 53 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.85      26.91 Q13    
 54 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.16      26.92 Q13    
 55 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.24      26.93 Q13    
 56 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.63      26.99 Q13    
 57 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.22      27.03 Q13    
 58 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    56.43      27.04 Q13    
 58 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    56.81      27.04 Q13    
 58 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.77      27.04 Q13    
 61 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.55      27.05 Q13    
 61 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.26      27.05 Q13    
 61 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.58      27.05 Q13    
 64 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            58.05      27.06 Q13    
 64 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.55      27.06 Q13    
 66 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.79      27.07 Q13    
 66 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.15      27.07 Q13    
 68 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.23      27.08 Q13    
 68 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    58.40      27.08 Q13    
 70 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.22      27.09 Q13    
 71 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.18      27.13 Q13    
 71 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.59      27.13 Q13    
 73 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    54.79      27.14 Q13    
 73 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.55      27.14 Q13    
 75 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      57.11      27.15 Q13    
 76 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.15      27.16 Q13    
 77 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.64      27.17 Q13    
 78 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.70      27.18 Q13    
 78 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.36      27.18 Q13    
 78 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.24      27.18 Q13    
 81 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.53      27.20 Q13    
 82 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.75      27.21 Q13    
 83 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    56.20      27.22 Q13    
 84 Young, Claire E           15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    57.64      27.25 Q13    
 85 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.01      27.26 Q13    
 85 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.53      27.26 Q13    
 87 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      27.27 Q13    
 88 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.80      27.28 Q13    
 88 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.02      27.28 Q13    
 90 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.48      27.30 Q13    
 91 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.45      27.32 Q13    
 92 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.94      27.35 Q13    
 93 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.18      27.36 Q13    
 93 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.27      27.36 Q13    
 95 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    56.93      27.37 Q13    
 95 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE    58.31      27.37 Q13    
 97 Mikota, Julia M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.04      27.38 Q13    
 98 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.12      27.42 Q13    
 99 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.90      27.43 Q13    
100 Croman, Cecelia M         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.68      27.44 Q13    
100 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.62      27.44 Q13    
100 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.70      27.44 Q13    
103 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.47      27.45 Q13    
104 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN                57.20      27.48 Q13    
105 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.80      27.49 Q13    
106 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.15      27.50 Q13    
106 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.63      27.50 Q13    
106 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     57.73      27.50 Q13    
109 Goldblatt, Johanna R      15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.46      27.51 Q13    
109 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.88      27.51 Q13    
109 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      27.51 Q13    
112 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.10      27.53 Q13    
112 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.33      27.53 Q13    
114 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.03      27.54 Q13    
115 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.41      27.56 Q13    
116 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.48      27.58 Q13    
117 Lin, Victoria             14 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.54      27.59 Q13    
117 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.02      27.59 Q13    
119 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      27.60 Q13    
120 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.31      27.61 Q13    
120 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          58.43      27.61 Q13    
122 Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.66      27.62 Q13    
122 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.73      27.62 Q13    
124 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.52      27.63 Q13    
125 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL    56.27      27.64 Q13    
126 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.26      27.65 Q13    
126 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.85      27.65 Q13    
128 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.37      27.66 Q13    
128 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.96      27.66 Q13    
130 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.71      27.67 Q13    
130 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.21      27.67 Q13    
130 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.12      27.67 Q13    
130 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.14      27.67 Q13    
134 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.88      27.69 Q13    
135 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      27.70 Q13    
136 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     58.48      27.73 Q13    
136 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    57.40      27.73 Q13    
138 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.35      27.74 Q13    
138 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.36      27.74 Q13    
138 D'Amato, Emily M          17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.32      27.74 Q13    
141 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.14      27.75 Q13    
142 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                57.08      27.76 Q13    
143 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.89      27.77 Q13    
144 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA      57.65      27.78 Q13    
145 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.91      27.79 Q13    
145 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.70      27.79 Q13    
147 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.57      27.80 Q13    
147 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    58.50      27.80 Q13    
147 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            58.52      27.80 Q13    
147 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.57      27.80 Q13    
151 Rivenbark, Elizabeth L    14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    58.60      27.81 Q13    
152 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.11      27.83 Q13    
153 Olsen, Hannah L           15 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.70      27.84 Q13    
153 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.03      27.84 Q13    
153 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.04      27.84 Q13    
153 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    17 Waukesha Express-WI    57.37      27.84 Q13    
157 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL    58.27      27.87 Q13    
157 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.49      27.87 Q13    
157 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.17      27.87 Q13    
160 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.05      27.88 Q13    
160 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.29      27.88 Q13    
162 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.38      27.89 Q13    
162 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.70      27.89 Q13    
164 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR     58.19      27.90 Q13    
165 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.35      27.91 Q13    
166 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.44      27.92 Q13    
166 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     57.95      27.92 Q13    
168 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.95      27.93 Q13    
169 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.40      27.95 Q13    
170 Key, Amanda J             14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.89      27.96 Q13    
170 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.73      27.96 Q13    
170 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.12      27.96 Q13    
173 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE     58.26      27.99 Q13    
174 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.97      28.01 Q13    
174 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.75      28.01 Q13    
174 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.06      28.01 Q13    
177 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.51      28.03 Q13    
178 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.63      28.04 Q13    
179 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          58.34      28.07 Q13    
180 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:08.73L     28.09 Q13    
180 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.43      28.09 Q13    
182 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.72      28.11 Q13    
182 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.42      28.11 Q13    
184 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.65      28.12 Q13    
185 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.83      28.13 Q13    
185 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.90      28.13 Q13    
187 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.93      28.14 Q13    
187 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL    58.13      28.14 Q13    
189 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.36      28.16 Q13    
189 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     58.51      28.16 Q13    
189 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    57.56      28.16 Q13    
192 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.88      28.17 Q13    
192 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.93      28.17 Q13    
192 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.65      28.17 Q13    
195 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      58.53      28.18 Q13    
195 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.88      28.18 Q13    
195 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE    58.05      28.18 Q13    
195 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.68      28.18 Q13    
199 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      28.19 Q13    
199 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.38      28.19 Q13    
201 Holbrook, Hollie M        14 City of Mobile S-SE    58.47      28.20 Q13    
202 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.49      28.21 Q13    
203 Jackson, Reid R           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.85      28.22 Q13    
204 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.61      28.23 Q13    
204 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.55      28.23 Q13    
206 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     58.26      28.25 Q13    
206 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.59      28.25 Q13    
206 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR     57.49      28.25 Q13    
209 Schirmer, Caroline M      14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.33      28.26 Q13    
209 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.34      28.26 Q13    
211 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.59      28.27 Q13    
212 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.92      28.28 Q13    
212 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.33      28.28 Q13    
212 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.40      28.28 Q13    
215 Longan, Bonnie M          15 Kansas City Swim-MV    57.95      28.29 Q13    
216 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      28.30 Q13    
216 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.81      28.30 Q13    
218 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL     56.67      28.31 Q13    
219 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.46      28.33 Q13    
219 Murphy, Molly S           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.44      28.33 Q13    
221 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      57.38      28.34 Q13    
222 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.09      28.36 Q13    
223 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.79      28.37 Q13    
223 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.22      28.37 Q13    
225 Beam, Alicia K            14 Waukesha Express-WI    57.44      28.38 Q13    
226 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73L     28.39 Q13    
227 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.01      28.40 Q13    
227 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.91      28.40 Q13    
229 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.17      28.41 Q13    
230 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.72      28.44 Q13    
231 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.56      28.46 Q13    
231 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      59.36      28.46 Q13    
233 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      17 Walla Walla Swim-IE    57.93      28.47 Q13    
234 Horton, Victoria L        15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.34      28.48 Q13    
235 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI    57.80      28.49 Q13    
236 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.54      28.50 Q13    
237 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.46      28.51 Q13    
238 Kane, Elizabeth V         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.58      28.52 Q13    
239 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.97      28.53 Q13    
240 Betancourt, Lauren E      16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:08.31L     28.54 Q13    
240 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT      28.54 Q13    
240 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.85      28.54 Q13    
243 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN            58.47      28.55 Q13    
244 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.38      28.56 Q13    
244 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.48      28.56 Q13    
246 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.32      28.57 Q13    
247 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    58.57      28.61 Q13    
248 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                58.43      28.65 Q13    
249 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.92      28.71 Q13    
250 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.21      28.76 Q13    
251 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      28.80 Q13    
252 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.18      28.81 Q13    
252 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.39      28.81 Q13    
252 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.50      28.81 Q13    
255 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    58.22      28.86 Q13    
256 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    59.38      28.91 Q13    
257 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.23      28.93 Q13    
258 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.62      28.99 Q13    
259 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL        58.26      29.03 Q13    
260 Boldt, Reghan M           15 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.57      29.04 Q13    
261 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.69      29.18 Q13    
261 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.54      29.18 Q13    
263 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE     58.42      29.28 Q13    
264 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.28      29.31 Q13    
265 Ikenberry, Hannah R       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.34      29.44 Q13    
 -- Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      58.34 Q13    
                  28.59       58.34 (29.75)                                        
  2 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      58.97        
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)                                        
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:00.03        
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT    1:00.54        
                  29.92     1:00.54 (30.62)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:01.26        
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)                                        
  6 Webster, Kira M           16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    1:01.48        
                  30.11     1:01.48 (31.37)                                        
  7 Scott, Kimberly A         17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:01.94        
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)                                        
  8 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:02.11        
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC          NT      54.97 OPEN   
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA       NT      57.94 Q13    
                  28.17       57.94 (29.77)                                        
  2 Cordes, Kelly A           15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      59.15        
                  28.59       59.15 (30.56)                                        
  2 Cicha, Devin M            15 South East Metro-MN       NT      59.15        
                  28.66       59.15 (30.49)                                        
  4 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      59.80        
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR        NT      59.86        
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)                                        
  6 Ruth, Brenna J            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG       NT    1:00.13        
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)                                        
  7 Powell, Lindsay K         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:00.32        
                  29.36     1:00.32 (30.96)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.62        
                  29.80     1:00.62 (30.82)                                        
  9 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:02.15        
                  30.04     1:02.15 (32.11)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT      57.07 Q13    
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)                                        
  2 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.34 Q13    
                  28.64       58.34 (29.70)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR        NT      58.46 Q13    
  4 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      59.11        
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
  5 Baratz, Hannah Q          15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT      59.21        
  6 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.25        
                  28.49       59.25 (30.76)                                        
  7 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT      59.37        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)                                        
  8 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      59.47        
                  29.22       59.47 (30.25)                                        
  9 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.52        
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
 10 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      59.53        
 11 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT      59.65        
                  29.38       59.65 (30.27)                                        
 12 Berude, Sarah E           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT      59.69        
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 13 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    1:00.16        
                  29.23     1:00.16 (30.93)                                        
 14 Horner, Caitlin E         16 South Eastern Vi-VA       NT    1:00.25        
 15 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:00.32        
                  29.27     1:00.32 (31.05)                                        
 16 Haaraoja, Gabrielle M     17 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    1:00.34        
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)                                        
 17 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:00.38        
 18 Barlow, Lauren L          17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    1:00.55        
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)                                        
 19 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    1:00.64        
                  29.37     1:00.64 (31.27)                                        
 20 Harmeling, Kierstyn S     16 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT    1:00.96        
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)                                        
 21 Miller, Makenzie C        16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.04        
                  29.66     1:01.04 (31.38)                                        
 22 Plowman, Emily S          17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:01.25        
                  30.42     1:01.25 (30.83)                                        
 23 Campeau, Michelle E       15 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    1:01.31        
 24 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:01.44        
                  30.03     1:01.44 (31.41)                                        
 25 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    1:01.56        
                  29.94     1:01.56 (31.62)                                        
 26 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    1:02.44        
 27 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:02.47        
                  30.58     1:02.47 (31.89)                                        
 28 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    1:02.78        
 29 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL         NT    1:03.89        
                  30.88     1:03.89 (33.01)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:03.97        
                  31.01     1:03.97 (32.96)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.67      52.09 OPEN   
                  25.38       52.09 (26.71)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.35      52.15 OPEN   
                  25.55       52.15 (26.60)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.04      52.55 OPEN   
                  25.60       52.55 (26.95)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.79      53.15 OPEN   
                  25.75       53.15 (27.40)                                        
  5 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.95      53.29 OPEN   
                  26.02       53.29 (27.27)                                        
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.88      53.92 OPEN   
                  26.24       53.92 (27.68)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    54.48      53.98 OPEN   
                  26.23       53.98 (27.75)                                        
  8 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    54.61      54.23 OPEN   
                  26.64       54.23 (27.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.66      53.68 OPEN   
                  26.24       53.68 (27.44)                                        
 10 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.91      53.94 OPEN   
                  26.39       53.94 (27.55)                                        
 11 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.62      54.28 OPEN   
                  26.62       54.28 (27.66)                                        
 11 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.89      54.28 OPEN   
                  26.48       54.28 (27.80)                                        
 13 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.02      54.78 OPEN   
                  26.95       54.78 (27.83)                                        
 14 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    55.05      54.98 OPEN   
                  26.81       54.98 (28.17)                                        
 15 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       55.18      55.08 JRN    
                  26.97       55.08 (28.11)                                        
 16 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.71      55.28 Q13    
                  26.66       55.28 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.22      55.02 JRN    
                  26.75       55.02 (28.27)                                        
 17 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    55.58      55.02 JRN    
                  26.96       55.02 (28.06)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.96      55.25 Q13    
                  26.75       55.25 (28.50)                                        
 20 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.73      55.53 Q13    
                  27.27       55.53 (28.26)                                        
 21 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    55.77      55.56 Q13    
                  27.24       55.56 (28.32)                                        
 22 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.72      55.85 Q13    
                  26.79       55.85 (29.06)                                        
 23 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.86      56.18 Q13    
                  26.86       56.18 (29.32)                                        
 24 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.55      56.33 Q13    
                  27.14       56.33 (29.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.08      54.30 OPEN   
                  26.16       54.30 (28.14)                                        
 26 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.01      55.48 Q13    
                  27.20       55.48 (28.28)                                        
 27 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.20      55.67 Q13    
                  26.96       55.67 (28.71)                                        
 28 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.08      55.80 Q13    
                  27.46       55.80 (28.34)                                        
 29 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.11      56.08 Q13    
                  27.20       56.08 (28.88)                                        
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                56.11      56.19 Q13    
                  27.66       56.19 (28.53)                                        
 31 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.22      56.22 Q13    
                  27.18       56.22 (29.04)                                        
 32 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.27      56.47 Q13    
                  27.21       56.47 (29.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.99  OPEN 2013 Open
                55.09  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                58.59  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.07      53.04 qOPEN  
                  25.94       53.04 (27.10)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.05      53.35 qOPEN  
                  26.01       53.35 (27.34)                                        
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.50      53.67 qOPEN  
                  25.91       53.67 (27.76)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.40      53.79 qOPEN  
                  26.16       53.79 (27.63)                                        
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.42      53.88 qOPEN  
                  26.35       53.88 (27.53)                                        
  6 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.62      53.95 qOPEN  
                  26.36       53.95 (27.59)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.72      54.48 qOPEN  
                  26.17       54.48 (28.31)                                        
  8 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    54.81      54.61 qOPEN  
                  26.95       54.61 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93      54.62 qOPEN  
                  26.64       54.62 (27.98)                                        
 10 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.95      54.66 qOPEN  
                  26.40       54.66 (28.26)                                        
 11 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.02      54.71 qOPEN  
                  26.11       54.71 (28.60)                                        
 12 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.40      54.89 qOPEN  
                  26.74       54.89 (28.15)                                        
 13 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.12      54.91 qOPEN  
                  26.66       54.91 (28.25)                                        
 14 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.52      55.02 qJRN   
                  26.74       55.02 (28.28)                                        
 15 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL    54.94      55.05 qJRN   
                  26.95       55.05 (28.10)                                        
 16 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       55.45      55.18 qQ13   
                  26.87       55.18 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.33      55.22 qQ13   
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
 18 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.19      55.55 qQ13   
                  26.82       55.55 (28.73)                                        
 19 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    54.79      55.58 qQ13   
                  27.19       55.58 (28.39)                                        
 20 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.70      55.71 qQ13   
                  27.11       55.71 (28.60)                                        
 21 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.39      55.72 qQ13   
                  26.86       55.72 (28.86)                                        
 22 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.03      55.73 qQ13   
                  27.30       55.73 (28.43)                                        
 23 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.85      55.77 qQ13   
                  27.41       55.77 (28.36)                                        
 24 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.22      55.86 qQ13   
                  26.98       55.86 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.92      55.96 qQ13   
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)                                        
 26 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.74      56.01 qQ13   
                  27.40       56.01 (28.61)                                        
 27 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.71      56.08 qQ13   
                  27.41       56.08 (28.67)                                        
 27 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.39      56.08 qQ13   
                  27.61       56.08 (28.47)                                        
 29 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.42      56.11 qQ13   
                  26.95       56.11 (29.16)                                        
 29 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                56.49      56.11 qQ13   
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)                                        
 31 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.18      56.20 qQ13   
                  27.53       56.20 (28.67)                                        
 32 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.57      56.22 qQ13   
                  27.12       56.22 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.41      56.27 Q13    
                  27.31       56.27 (28.96)                                        
 34 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                55.63      56.29 Q13    
                  27.78       56.29 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL          1:07.19L     56.32 Q13    
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 36 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      56.41 Q13    
                  27.65       56.41 (28.76)                                        
 36 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.96      56.41 Q13    
                  27.80       56.41 (28.61)                                        
 38 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     55.95      56.42 Q13    
                  27.66       56.42 (28.76)                                        
 39 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.16      56.43 Q13    
                  27.72       56.43 (28.71)                                        
 40 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.06      56.48 Q13    
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
 41 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.45      56.49 Q13    
                  27.44       56.49 (29.05)                                        
 42 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.96      56.51 Q13    
                  27.57       56.51 (28.94)                                        
 43 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.57      56.52 Q13    
                  27.46       56.52 (29.06)                                        
 44 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    56.20      56.54 Q13    
                  27.71       56.54 (28.83)                                        
 44 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                57.56      56.54 Q13    
                  27.58       56.54 (28.96)                                        
 46 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.89      56.57 Q13    
                  27.41       56.57 (29.16)                                        
 46 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02      56.57 Q13    
                  27.42       56.57 (29.15)                                        
 46 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.38      56.57 Q13    
                  27.34       56.57 (29.23)                                        
 49 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.64      56.64 Q13    
                  27.59       56.64 (29.05)                                        
 50 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.33      56.70 Q13    
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)                                        
 50 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    56.02      56.70 Q13    
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)                                        
 52 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL      57.29      56.74 Q13    
                  27.63       56.74 (29.11)                                        
 53 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    56.43      56.75 Q13    
                  27.51       56.75 (29.24)                                        
 54 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.02      56.79 Q13    
                  27.90       56.79 (28.89)                                        
 55 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.60      56.81 Q13    
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)                                        
 56 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.70      56.82 Q13    
                  27.92       56.82 (28.90)                                        
 57 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.18      56.83 Q13    
                  27.84       56.83 (28.99)                                        
 58 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN         58.52      56.84 Q13    
                  27.75       56.84 (29.09)                                        
 59 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.55      56.86 Q13    
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)                                        
 60 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.90      56.88 Q13    
                  27.57       56.88 (29.31)                                        
 60 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    56.81      56.88 Q13    
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)                                        
 62 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.15      56.90 Q13    
                  27.65       56.90 (29.25)                                        
 63 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    55.77      57.02 Q13    
                  27.73       57.02 (29.29)                                        
 64 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.77      57.04 Q13    
                  27.58       57.04 (29.46)                                        
 65 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                57.92      57.09 Q13    
                  27.70       57.09 (29.39)                                        
 66 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.67L     57.10 Q13    
                  27.70       57.10 (29.40)                                        
 67 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.11      57.13 Q13    
                  28.18       57.13 (28.95)                                        
 68 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.81      57.16 Q13    
                  27.49       57.16 (29.67)                                        
 69 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.51      57.21 Q13    
                  27.76       57.21 (29.45)                                        
 70 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.14      57.24 Q13    
                  27.85       57.24 (29.39)                                        
 71 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.15      57.25 Q13    
                  27.86       57.25 (29.39)                                        
 71 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.56      57.25 Q13    
                  27.62       57.25 (29.63)                                        
 73 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.59      57.26 Q13    
                  27.76       57.26 (29.50)                                        
 74 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.53      57.27 Q13    
                  27.82       57.27 (29.45)                                        
 74 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.22      57.27 Q13    
                  28.06       57.27 (29.21)                                        
 74 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.86      57.27 Q13    
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)                                        
 77 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.47      57.31 Q13    
                  28.01       57.31 (29.30)                                        
 78 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.70      57.32 Q13    
                  27.97       57.32 (29.35)                                        
 79 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.23      57.33 Q13    
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)                                        
 80 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.04      57.37 Q13    
                  28.27       57.37 (29.10)                                        
 81 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.95      57.39 Q13    
                  28.34       57.39 (29.05)                                        
 81 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL    56.27      57.39 Q13    
                  28.20       57.39 (29.19)                                        
 83 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.07      57.40 Q13    
                  28.25       57.40 (29.15)                                        
 84 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.26      57.45 Q13    
                  28.10       57.45 (29.35)                                        
 85 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.71      57.48 Q13    
                  28.13       57.48 (29.35)                                        
 86 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    57.40      57.49 Q13    
                  28.11       57.49 (29.38)                                        
 87 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.35      57.55 Q13    
                  28.51       57.55 (29.04)                                        
 88 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.72      57.57 Q13    
                  28.52       57.57 (29.05)                                        
 89 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN            58.05      57.58 Q13    
                  27.91       57.58 (29.67)                                        
 89 Edwards, Madeline B       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.88      57.58 Q13    
                  28.26       57.58 (29.32)                                        
 89 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.37      57.58 Q13    
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
 92 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.48      57.59 Q13    
                  27.96       57.59 (29.63)                                        
 92 Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.76      57.59 Q13    
                  28.00       57.59 (29.59)                                        
 94 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.26      57.60 Q13    
                  27.97       57.60 (29.63)                                        
 94 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.55      57.60 Q13    
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)                                        
 96 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    56.29      57.62 Q13    
                  27.80       57.62 (29.82)                                        
 97 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                59.12      57.63 Q13    
                  28.12       57.63 (29.51)                                        
 97 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR     58.19      57.63 Q13    
                  28.18       57.63 (29.45)                                        
 97 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.33      57.63 Q13    
                  28.13       57.63 (29.50)                                        
100 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.79      57.65 Q13    
                  27.61       57.65 (30.04)                                        
100 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     58.48      57.65 Q13    
                  28.16       57.65 (29.49)                                        
102 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU    56.67      57.67 Q13    
                  28.11       57.67 (29.56)                                        
102 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.24      57.67 Q13    
                  27.99       57.67 (29.68)                                        
102 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.83      57.67 Q13    
                  28.18       57.67 (29.49)                                        
102 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.69      57.67 Q13    
                  28.10       57.67 (29.57)                                        
106 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.79      57.68 Q13    
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)                                        
107 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.55      57.70 Q13    
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)                                        
108 Deloof, Catherine E       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:03.99L     57.72 Q13    
                  27.12       57.72 (30.60)                                        
109 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                58.76      57.73 Q13    
                  28.26       57.73 (29.47)                                        
110 Young, Claire E           15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    57.64      57.74 Q13    
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
111 Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.66      57.77 Q13    
                  28.31       57.77 (29.46)                                        
111 Croman, Cecelia M         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.68      57.77 Q13    
                  27.97       57.77 (29.80)                                        
113 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    56.93      57.81 Q13    
                  28.22       57.81 (29.59)                                        
114 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.70      57.82 Q13    
                  28.38       57.82 (29.44)                                        
114 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      57.82 Q13    
                  28.26       57.82 (29.56)                                        
114 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.34      57.82 Q13    
                  28.13       57.82 (29.69)                                        
117 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.49      57.85 Q13    
                  28.07       57.85 (29.78)                                        
117 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      57.85 Q13    
                  28.41       57.85 (29.44)                                        
119 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                57.08      57.87 Q13    
                  28.02       57.87 (29.85)                                        
120 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.96      57.88 Q13    
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)                                        
121 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:06.25L     57.95 Q13    
                  28.56       57.95 (29.39)                                        
122 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.73      57.96 Q13    
                  28.00       57.96 (29.96)                                        
123 Key, Amanda J             14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.89      57.98 Q13    
                  28.09       57.98 (29.89)                                        
123 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.88      57.98 Q13    
                  28.08       57.98 (29.90)                                        
123 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                58.43      57.98 Q13    
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)                                        
126 Brown, Cooper E           17 City of Mobile S-SE    58.31      57.99 Q13    
                  28.46       57.99 (29.53)                                        
127 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.33      58.01 Q13    
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
128 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.05      58.03 Q13    
                  28.24       58.03 (29.79)                                        
129 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.37      58.06 Q13    
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)                                        
130 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.14      58.07 Q13    
                  28.44       58.07 (29.63)                                        
130 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.27      58.07 Q13    
                  28.36       58.07 (29.71)                                        
130 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.90      58.07 Q13    
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)                                        
133 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL    58.27      58.08 Q13    
                  28.45       58.08 (29.63)                                        
134 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.53      58.09 Q13    
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)                                        
135 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.87      58.11 Q13    
                  28.56       58.11 (29.55)                                        
136 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      58.12 Q13    
                  28.10       58.12 (30.02)                                        
137 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.15      58.14 Q13    
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
138 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.35L     58.16 Q13    
                  28.61       58.16 (29.55)                                        
139 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.01      58.19 Q13    
                  27.62       58.19 (30.57)                                        
140 Albrecht, Emily A         15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.80      58.21 Q13    
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)                                        
141 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.70      58.22 Q13    
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
141 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.44      58.22 Q13    
                  28.42       58.22 (29.80)                                        
143 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.63      58.24 Q13    
                  28.59       58.24 (29.65)                                        
143 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.41      58.24 Q13    
                  28.53       58.24 (29.71)                                        
145 Raley, Caroline E         16 City of Mobile S-SE    58.05      58.29 Q13    
                  28.28       58.29 (30.01)                                        
145 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.54      58.29 Q13    
                  28.43       58.29 (29.86)                                        
145 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.09      58.29 Q13    
                  28.61       58.29 (29.68)                                        
148 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.12      58.30 Q13    
                  28.64       58.30 (29.66)                                        
149 Dressel, Sherridon L      14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.08      58.31 Q13    
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
150 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.63      58.32 Q13    
                  28.28       58.32 (30.04)                                        
151 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.26      58.34 Q13    
                  28.13       58.34 (30.21)                                        
152 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.08      58.35 Q13    
                  28.84       58.35 (29.51)                                        
153 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.74      58.37 Q13    
                  28.45       58.37 (29.92)                                        
154 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.58      58.39 Q13    
                  28.32       58.39 (30.07)                                        
154 Speers, Abigail M         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.09L     58.39 Q13    
                  28.43       58.39 (29.96)                                        
156 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.18      58.40 Q13    
                  28.85       58.40 (29.55)                                        
157 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.55      58.44 Q13    
                  28.31       58.44 (30.13)                                        
158 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      58.45 Q13    
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)                                        
159 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      58.46 Q13    
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)                                        
159 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    57.14      58.46 Q13    
                  28.46       58.46 (30.00)                                        
159 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.88      58.46 Q13    
                  28.31       58.46 (30.15)                                        
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    58.99      58.46 Q13    
                  28.83       58.46 (29.63)                                        
163 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     57.73      58.48 Q13    
                  28.70       58.48 (29.78)                                        
163 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.73      58.48 Q13    
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)                                        
163 Knight, Haylee M          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.69      58.48 Q13    
                  28.36       58.48 (30.12)                                        
166 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.57      58.52 Q13    
                  28.64       58.52 (29.88)                                        
166 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    17 Waukesha Express-WI    57.37      58.52 Q13    
                  28.71       58.52 (29.81)                                        
168 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.80      58.53 Q13    
                  28.29       58.53 (30.24)                                        
169 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.35      58.54 Q13    
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
170 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.12      58.57 Q13    
                  27.97       58.57 (30.60)                                        
171 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.65      58.58 Q13    
                  28.76       58.58 (29.82)                                        
172 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.88      58.59 Q13    
                  28.49       58.59 (30.10)                                        
173 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.38      58.62        
                  28.45       58.62 (30.17)                                        
174 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.49      58.64        
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)                                        
174 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.47      58.64        
                  28.78       58.64 (29.86)                                        
174 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.62      58.64        
                  28.71       58.64 (29.93)                                        
177 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.36      58.66        
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)                                        
177 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:07.14L     58.66        
                  28.84       58.66 (29.82)                                        
179 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.55      58.68        
                  28.20       58.68 (30.48)                                        
179 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      57.51      58.68        
                  28.83       58.68 (29.85)                                        
181 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.58      58.70        
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)                                        
181 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN                59.17      58.70        
                  28.60       58.70 (30.10)                                        
183 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:08.29L     58.71        
                  28.84       58.71 (29.87)                                        
184 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA      57.65      58.72        
                  28.46       58.72 (30.26)                                        
185 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.36      58.74        
                  28.92       58.74 (29.82)                                        
186 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.91      58.76        
                  28.36       58.76 (30.40)                                        
186 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.30      58.76        
                  28.94       58.76 (29.82)                                        
188 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.21      58.77        
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
189 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.57      58.78        
                  28.48       58.78 (30.30)                                        
189 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL    58.13      58.78        
                  28.53       58.78 (30.25)                                        
191 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.50      58.80        
                  28.96       58.80 (29.84)                                        
192 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.48      58.82        
                  28.55       58.82 (30.27)                                        
193 D'Amato, Emily M          17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.32      58.83        
                  28.63       58.83 (30.20)                                        
193 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.10      58.83        
                  28.51       58.83 (30.32)                                        
195 Boardman, Alison N        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.76      58.84        
                  28.04       58.84 (30.80)                                        
195 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.72      58.84        
                  28.68       58.84 (30.16)                                        
197 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.75      58.85        
                  28.55       58.85 (30.30)                                        
197 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.17      58.85        
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
199 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA      57.11      58.86        
                  28.43       58.86 (30.43)                                        
200 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.34      58.87        
                  28.82       58.87 (30.05)                                        
201 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.85      58.88        
                  28.72       58.88 (30.16)                                        
201 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.25      58.88        
                  29.23       58.88 (29.65)                                        
203 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.01      58.89        
                  28.79       58.89 (30.10)                                        
204 Goldblatt, Johanna R      15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.46      58.90        
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)                                        
204 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.03      58.90        
                  28.47       58.90 (30.43)                                        
206 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.03      58.91        
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
206 Horn, Brittany K          14 Fox Valley Wave-WI     57.95      58.91        
                  28.63       58.91 (30.28)                                        
208 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.86      58.96        
                  28.81       58.96 (30.15)                                        
208 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.93      58.96        
                  29.13       58.96 (29.83)                                        
210 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR     57.49      59.01        
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)                                        
211 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.97      59.03        
                  28.64       59.03 (30.39)                                        
212 Nelson, Haley A           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.94      59.05        
                  29.05       59.05 (30.00)                                        
212 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.29      59.05        
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)                                        
212 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.11      59.05        
                  29.25       59.05 (29.80)                                        
215 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     58.95      59.08        
                  28.96       59.08 (30.12)                                        
216 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE     58.26      59.12        
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)                                        
217 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:07.36L     59.13        
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
218 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    59.15      59.14        
                  29.24       59.14 (29.90)                                        
218 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.36      59.14        
                  28.48       59.14 (30.66)                                        
220 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.24      59.17        
                  29.04       59.17 (30.13)                                        
221 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI      59.45      59.18        
                  28.78       59.18 (30.40)                                        
221 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.40      59.18        
                  28.79       59.18 (30.39)                                        
223 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.99      59.19        
                  28.67       59.19 (30.52)                                        
223 Johnson, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.02      59.19        
                  28.78       59.19 (30.41)                                        
223 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.88      59.19        
                  29.01       59.19 (30.18)                                        
226 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.62      59.20        
                  28.43       59.20 (30.77)                                        
227 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.42      59.21        
                  29.11       59.21 (30.10)                                        
228 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.93      59.22        
                  28.82       59.22 (30.40)                                        
229 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.94      59.28        
                  29.06       59.28 (30.22)                                        
229 Rivenbark, Elizabeth L    14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    58.60      59.28        
                  29.18       59.28 (30.10)                                        
231 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA                59.22      59.30        
                  28.78       59.30 (30.52)                                        
232 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.91      59.33        
                  28.49       59.33 (30.84)                                        
232 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.23      59.33        
                  29.09       59.33 (30.24)                                        
232 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.97      59.33        
                  28.68       59.33 (30.65)                                        
235 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     58.26      59.36        
                  29.00       59.36 (30.36)                                        
235 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.59      59.36        
                  28.99       59.36 (30.37)                                        
237 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.12      59.37        
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)                                        
237 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      58.74      59.37        
                  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
239 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.43      59.41        
                  28.96       59.41 (30.45)                                        
240 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.55      59.43        
                  29.10       59.43 (30.33)                                        
241 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.46      59.44        
                  29.19       59.44 (30.25)                                        
242 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.52      59.46        
                  29.19       59.46 (30.27)                                        
243 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.56      59.50        
                  29.20       59.50 (30.30)                                        
244 Lin, Victoria             14 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.54      59.51        
                  28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
244 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      17 Walla Walla Swim-IE    57.93      59.51        
                  29.11       59.51 (30.40)                                        
246 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA      57.38      59.53        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)                                        
247 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.48      59.55        
                  28.96       59.55 (30.59)                                        
248 Salesky, Madeleine A      15 Marin Pirates-PC       59.24      59.56        
                  29.18       59.56 (30.38)                                        
249 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN            58.47      59.60        
                  29.05       59.60 (30.55)                                        
250 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.31      59.62        
                  28.99       59.62 (30.63)                                        
251 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.24      59.63        
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)                                        
251 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.89      59.63        
                  29.13       59.63 (30.50)                                        
253 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.25      59.65        
                  29.50       59.65 (30.15)                                        
254 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.61      59.67        
                  28.41       59.67 (31.26)                                        
255 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.11      59.69        
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)                                        
255 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.63      59.69        
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)                                        
257 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.92      59.70        
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
258 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.48      59.71        
                  29.11       59.71 (30.60)                                        
259 Mayer, Katherine L        15 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    58.27      59.73        
                  29.51       59.73 (30.22)                                        
260 Beam, Alicia K            14 Waukesha Express-WI    57.44      59.75        
                  29.28       59.75 (30.47)                                        
261 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.22      59.76        
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
262 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.53      59.77        
                  29.19       59.77 (30.58)                                        
262 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          58.34      59.77        
                  29.15       59.77 (30.62)                                        
264 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.06      59.78        
                  29.05       59.78 (30.73)                                        
265 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE          58.43      59.79        
                  28.85       59.79 (30.94)                                        
265 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                58.43      59.79        
                  28.90       59.79 (30.89)                                        
267 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL     58.54      59.81        
                  29.12       59.81 (30.69)                                        
268 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.56      59.83        
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
269 Murphy, Molly S           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.44      59.84        
                  28.91       59.84 (30.93)                                        
270 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.81L     59.85        
                  28.66       59.85 (31.19)                                        
271 Boldt, Reghan M           15 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.57      59.86        
                  28.86       59.86 (31.00)                                        
272 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.92      59.88        
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
272 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI    57.80      59.88        
                  29.19       59.88 (30.69)                                        
274 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.81      59.89        
                  28.86       59.89 (31.03)                                        
274 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73L     59.89        
                  29.48       59.89 (30.41)                                        
274 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.17      59.89        
                  29.34       59.89 (30.55)                                        
277 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.68      59.91        
                  29.36       59.91 (30.55)                                        
277 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.69      59.91        
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
279 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.46      59.94        
                  29.11       59.94 (30.83)                                        
279 Deveny, Courtney A        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:06.97L     59.94        
                  29.23       59.94 (30.71)                                        
281 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.79      59.96        
                  29.03       59.96 (30.93)                                        
281 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.54      59.96        
                  29.24       59.96 (30.72)                                        
283 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    57.56      59.97        
                  29.20       59.97 (30.77)                                        
284 Schirmer, Caroline M      14 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.33      59.98        
                  29.12       59.98 (30.86)                                        
284 Holbrook, Hollie M        14 City of Mobile S-SE    58.47      59.98        
                  29.21       59.98 (30.77)                                        
286 Dromerick, Bridget C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46      59.99        
                  28.65       59.99 (31.34)                                        
287 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    59.38    1:00.02        
                  29.19     1:00.02 (30.83)                                        
287 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.85    1:00.02        
                  29.13     1:00.02 (30.89)                                        
289 Siehs, Amanda B           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    59.32    1:00.05        
                  29.47     1:00.05 (30.58)                                        
289 Olsen, Hannah L           15 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.70    1:00.05        
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)                                        
291 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.38    1:00.07        
                  29.37     1:00.07 (30.70)                                        
291 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL     56.67    1:00.07        
                  29.66     1:00.07 (30.41)                                        
293 Glasser, Cydney A         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.59    1:00.08        
                  29.66     1:00.08 (30.42)                                        
293 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.69    1:00.08        
                  29.37     1:00.08 (30.71)                                        
293 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.21    1:00.08        
                  29.31     1:00.08 (30.77)                                        
293 Avery, Mckenna L          17 Delta Aquatics-IL      58.53    1:00.08        
                  28.91     1:00.08 (31.17)                                        
297 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    58.95    1:00.10        
                  29.11     1:00.10 (30.99)                                        
298 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.40    1:00.13        
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)                                        
299 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.73    1:00.15        
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
300 Longan, Bonnie M          15 Kansas City Swim-MV    57.95    1:00.16        
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)                                        
301 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.38    1:00.18        
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)                                        
302 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.59    1:00.19        
                  29.14     1:00.19 (31.05)                                        
303 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.93    1:00.28        
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
304 Betancourt, Lauren E      16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:08.31L   1:00.30        
                  29.18     1:00.30 (31.12)                                        
305 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ    59.57    1:00.32        
                  29.60     1:00.32 (30.72)                                        
305 Kane, Elizabeth V         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.58    1:00.32        
                  29.18     1:00.32 (31.14)                                        
305 Harbin, Haylie A          16 Rockwall Aquatic-NT    59.46    1:00.32        
                  29.35     1:00.32 (30.97)                                        
308 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE    57.79    1:00.36        
                  29.72     1:00.36 (30.64)                                        
309 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.77    1:00.43        
                  28.66     1:00.43 (31.77)                                        
310 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.33    1:00.52        
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
311 Eaker, Madison R          15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    59.57    1:00.54        
                  29.53     1:00.54 (31.01)                                        
312 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    59.18    1:00.55        
                  29.02     1:00.55 (31.53)                                        
313 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.65    1:00.57        
                  29.12     1:00.57 (31.45)                                        
314 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.23    1:00.58        
                  29.94     1:00.58 (30.64)                                        
315 Henson, Emily J           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.09    1:00.61        
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)                                        
315 Keshemberg, Natalie S     15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:08.12L   1:00.61        
                  29.65     1:00.61 (30.96)                                        
317 Sell, Mary K              15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    58.57    1:00.65        
                  29.01     1:00.65 (31.64)                                        
318 Mahoney, Claire E         14 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.46    1:00.67        
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)                                        
318 Preiss, Marina C          16 Una Agua-MR            58.52    1:00.67        
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)                                        
320 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.28    1:00.71        
                  29.68     1:00.71 (31.03)                                        
321 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    59.53    1:00.82        
                  29.15     1:00.82 (31.67)                                        
322 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18    1:00.85        
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)                                        
323 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.15    1:00.88        
                  29.75     1:00.88 (31.13)                                        
324 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.63L   1:00.94        
                  30.00     1:00.94 (30.94)                                        
325 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI    59.12    1:00.98        
                  29.67     1:00.98 (31.31)                                        
326 Grooms, Rachel M          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    58.91    1:01.08        
                  29.67     1:01.08 (31.41)                                        
327 Ikenberry, Hannah R       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    58.34    1:01.11        
                  29.96     1:01.11 (31.15)                                        
328 Maurel, Elise O           16 Huntsville Swim-SE     58.42    1:01.21        
                  29.75     1:01.21 (31.46)                                        
329 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.50    1:01.23        
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)                                        
330 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL        58.26    1:01.29        
                  29.64     1:01.29 (31.65)                                        
331 Breaux, Elise F           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.07    1:01.30        
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
332 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      59.36    1:01.32        
                  29.87     1:01.32 (31.45)                                        
333 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    58.50    1:01.41        
                  29.63     1:01.41 (31.78)                                        
334 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.09    1:01.48        
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)                                        
335 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.81    1:01.56        
                  30.19     1:01.56 (31.37)                                        
336 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.39    1:01.61        
                  29.77     1:01.61 (31.84)                                        
337 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.46    1:01.62        
                  28.63     1:01.62 (32.99)                                        
338 Jackson, Reid R           17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.85    1:01.64        
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
339 Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.65    1:01.92        
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)                                        
340 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.53    1:02.08        
                  30.11     1:02.08 (31.97)                                        
341 Horton, Victoria L        15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.34    1:02.10        
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)                                        
342 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    58.22    1:02.70        
                  30.07     1:02.70 (32.63)                                        
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                56.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                59.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.09L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Muir, Fiona L             15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mikota, Julia M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     56.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:04.79 Q13    
                  30.08     1:01.32 (31.24)     1:33.11 (31.79)     2:04.79 (31.68)
  2 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    2:04.99 Q13    
                  29.96     1:01.39 (31.43)     1:33.69 (32.30)     2:04.99 (31.30)
  3 Raley, Caroline E         16 City of Mobile S-SE       NT    2:06.04        
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:34.37 (32.29)     2:06.04 (31.67)
  4 Weber, Delia M            15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU       NT    2:07.00        
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:35.01 (32.96)     2:07.00 (31.99)
  5 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    2:07.33        
                  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)     1:35.18 (32.38)     2:07.33 (32.15)
  6 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:07.84        
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:34.55 (33.11)     2:07.84 (33.29)
  7 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    2:08.20        
                  29.47     1:01.85 (32.38)     1:35.30 (33.45)     2:08.20 (32.90)
  8 Perrotti, Morgan E        16 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL       NT    2:09.01        
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:36.36 (32.85)     2:09.01 (32.65)
  9 Tolan, Claire E           17 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    2:10.21        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)     1:37.59 (33.15)     2:10.21 (32.62)
 10 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:10.33        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)     1:36.58 (34.15)     2:10.33 (33.75)
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:10.36        
                  30.19     1:02.90 (32.71)     1:36.71 (33.81)     2:10.36 (33.65)
 12 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    2:11.36        
                  29.61     1:02.56 (32.95)     1:37.42 (34.86)     2:11.36 (33.94)
 13 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:11.67        
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)     1:37.31 (33.65)     2:11.67 (34.36)
 14 Arenz, Katherine I        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:11.95        
                  30.67     1:03.68 (33.01)     1:37.62 (33.94)     2:11.95 (34.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.24    1:50.66 OPEN   
                  25.88       53.82 (27.94)     1:22.16 (28.34)     1:50.66 (28.50)
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.37    1:53.43 OPEN   
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:24.84 (28.82)     1:53.43 (28.59)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.96    1:53.89 OPEN   
                  26.83       55.43 (28.60)     1:24.61 (29.18)     1:53.89 (29.28)
  4 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:57.00    1:55.49 OPEN   
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)     1:26.51 (29.90)     1:55.49 (28.98)
  5 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:55.42    1:55.67 OPEN   
                  27.29       56.48 (29.19)     1:26.29 (29.81)     1:55.67 (29.38)
  6 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:56.60    1:57.08 OPEN   
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.31 (30.19)     1:57.08 (30.77)
  7 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.31    1:57.19 OPEN   
                  28.26       57.61 (29.35)     1:27.50 (29.89)     1:57.19 (29.69)
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:57.66    1:57.31 OPEN   
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:27.20 (30.37)     1:57.31 (30.11)
B - Final
  9 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.87    1:55.77 OPEN   
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)     1:26.82 (29.92)     1:55.77 (28.95)
 10 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.01    1:56.48 OPEN   
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)     1:26.60 (29.90)     1:56.48 (29.88)
 11 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.74    1:57.23 OPEN   
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.57 (30.23)     1:57.23 (29.66)
 12 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.69    1:57.56 OPEN   
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)     1:27.99 (30.28)     1:57.56 (29.57)
 13 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.60    1:58.02 OPEN   
                  27.84       57.47 (29.63)     1:27.96 (30.49)     1:58.02 (30.06)
 14 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.02    1:58.32 OPEN   
                  27.71       57.18 (29.47)     1:27.79 (30.61)     1:58.32 (30.53)
 15 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.93    1:58.86 JRN    
                  28.00       57.97 (29.97)     1:28.62 (30.65)     1:58.86 (30.24)
 16 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.33    1:59.48 Q13    
                  28.15       58.07 (29.92)     1:28.87 (30.80)     1:59.48 (30.61)
C - Final
 17 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.56    1:57.47 OPEN   
                  28.13       57.12 (28.99)     1:27.19 (30.07)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 18 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:00.24    1:58.93 Q13    
                  28.43       58.64 (30.21)     1:29.10 (30.46)     1:58.93 (29.83)
 19 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:59.44    1:58.94 Q13    
                  27.78       57.09 (29.31)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:58.94 (31.04)
 20 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:59.76    1:59.41 Q13    
                  28.04       57.72 (29.68)     1:28.64 (30.92)     1:59.41 (30.77)
 21 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:00.12    2:00.10 Q13    
                  28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:29.97 (30.78)     2:00.10 (30.13)
 22 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:00.45    2:00.63 Q13    
                  28.62       58.84 (30.22)     1:29.99 (31.15)     2:00.63 (30.64)
 23 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.49    2:00.85 Q13    
                  28.42       58.86 (30.44)     1:30.18 (31.32)     2:00.85 (30.67)
 24 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.20    2:00.93 Q13    
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)     1:29.54 (30.99)     2:00.93 (31.39)
D - Final
 25 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:00.63    1:57.68 OPEN   
                  28.09       57.88 (29.79)     1:28.07 (30.19)     1:57.68 (29.61)
 26 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.57    1:59.48 Q13    
                  27.75       57.66 (29.91)     1:28.38 (30.72)     1:59.48 (31.10)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:00.88    2:00.82 Q13    
                  28.41       58.73 (30.32)     1:29.99 (31.26)     2:00.82 (30.83)
 28 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:00.79    2:00.98 Q13    
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)     1:29.85 (31.40)     2:00.98 (31.13)
 29 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:00.87    2:01.62 Q13    
                  28.30       58.42 (30.12)     1:29.87 (31.45)     2:01.62 (31.75)
 30 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:01.01    2:01.95 Q13    
                  28.99       59.47 (30.48)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.95 (31.17)
 31 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.61    2:02.16 Q13    
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)     1:30.18 (31.66)     2:02.16 (31.98)
 32 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.87    2:02.38 Q13    
                  28.74       59.65 (30.91)     1:30.96 (31.31)     2:02.38 (31.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI       NT    1:58.79 JRN    
                  28.22       57.69 (29.47)     1:28.08 (30.39)     1:58.79 (30.71)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:00.77 Q13    
                  28.80       59.18 (30.38)     1:30.17 (30.99)     2:00.77 (30.60)
  3 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    2:01.28 Q13    
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)     1:29.52 (31.62)     2:01.28 (31.76)
  3 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT    2:01.28 Q13    
                  29.24       59.91 (30.67)     1:30.17 (30.26)     2:01.28 (31.11)
  5 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    2:02.85 Q13    
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)     1:30.93 (31.89)     2:02.85 (31.92)
  6 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:03.85 Q13    
                  29.07       59.95 (30.88)     1:31.89 (31.94)     2:03.85 (31.96)
  7 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    2:03.90 Q13    
                  29.70     1:00.98 (31.28)     1:32.34 (31.36)     2:03.90 (31.56)
  8 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    2:04.66 Q13    
                  28.20       59.34 (31.14)     1:32.04 (32.70)     2:04.66 (32.62)
  9 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN               NT    2:04.70 Q13    
                  29.11     1:00.12 (31.01)     1:32.19 (32.07)     2:04.70 (32.51)
 10 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT        NT    2:04.72 Q13    
                  29.54     1:00.27 (30.73)     1:32.37 (32.10)     2:04.72 (32.35)
 11 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE        NT    2:05.37 Q13    
                  29.39     1:00.74 (31.35)     1:33.13 (32.39)     2:05.37 (32.24)
 12 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    2:05.77 Q13    
                  27.83       58.86 (31.03)     1:31.81 (32.95)     2:05.77 (33.96)
 13 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT    2:06.07        
                  29.22     1:00.27 (31.05)     1:33.14 (32.87)     2:06.07 (32.93)
 14 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR       NT    2:06.19        
                  29.81     1:01.09 (31.28)     1:33.63 (32.54)     2:06.19 (32.56)
 15 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL        NT    2:07.13        
                  28.74     1:00.16 (31.42)     1:33.23 (33.07)     2:07.13 (33.90)
 16 Loud, Shannon M           18 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:07.73        
                  29.15     1:01.54 (32.39)     1:34.56 (33.02)     2:07.73 (33.17)
 17 Sheean, Margaret M        16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:07.83        
                  29.26     1:01.86 (32.60)     1:34.74 (32.88)     2:07.83 (33.09)
 18 Webster, Kira M           16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    2:09.12        
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:09.12 (32.27)
 19 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:09.23        
                  29.00     1:01.01 (32.01)     1:34.51 (33.50)     2:09.23 (34.72)
 20 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:09.85        
                  30.52     1:03.17 (32.65)     1:36.60 (33.43)     2:09.85 (33.25)
 21 Boldt, Reghan M           15 The Great Wolf S-MN       NT    2:09.86        
                  29.67     1:01.63 (31.96)     1:35.61 (33.98)     2:09.86 (34.25)
 22 Graumann, Logan D         16 Unattached-SE             NT    2:09.95        
                  29.38     1:01.57 (32.19)     1:35.48 (33.91)     2:09.95 (34.47)
 23 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT    2:10.33        
                  30.42     1:02.71 (32.29)     1:36.24 (33.53)     2:10.33 (34.09)
 24 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC       NT    2:12.14        
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:36.99 (34.72)     2:12.14 (35.15)
 25 Hayes, Genevieve P        17 Shorewood Swim C-WI       NT    2:12.61        
                  30.70     1:03.74 (33.04)     1:38.70 (34.96)     2:12.61 (33.91)
 26 Green, Julia C            15 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    2:12.62        
                  31.53     1:04.72 (33.19)     1:38.56 (33.84)     2:12.62 (34.06)
 27 Stelnicki, Loretta P      15 Hickory Willow S-IL       NT    2:12.71        
                  30.87     1:04.32 (33.45)     1:39.32 (35.00)     2:12.71 (33.39)
 28 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:15.97        
                  32.01     1:05.88 (33.87)     1:41.21 (35.33)     2:15.97 (34.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC       NT    2:01.57 Q13    
                  28.14       58.98 (30.84)     1:30.26 (31.28)     2:01.57 (31.31)
  2 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI       NT    2:02.87 Q13    
                  28.51       59.13 (30.62)     1:30.73 (31.60)     2:02.87 (32.14)
  3 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    2:03.37 Q13    
                  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:31.75 (31.75)     2:03.37 (31.62)
  4 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE        NT    2:05.85 Q13    
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)     1:33.81 (32.37)     2:05.85 (32.04)
  5 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR       NT    2:06.94        
                  29.93     1:01.62 (31.69)     1:34.16 (32.54)     2:06.94 (32.78)
  6 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT    2:10.37        
                  29.88     1:02.52 (32.64)     1:36.75 (34.23)     2:10.37 (33.62)
  7 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    2:10.64        
                  30.68     1:03.70 (33.02)     1:37.57 (33.87)     2:10.64 (33.07)
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    2:13.57        
                  30.09     1:03.83 (33.74)     1:38.64 (34.81)     2:13.57 (34.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:58.89  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:05.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:52.77    1:54.24 qOPEN  
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)     1:24.63 (29.71)     1:54.24 (29.61)
  2 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:55.37 qOPEN  
                  27.07       56.43 (29.36)     1:25.86 (29.43)     1:55.37 (29.51)
  3 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:57.83    1:55.42 qOPEN  
                  27.62       56.65 (29.03)     1:26.19 (29.54)     1:55.42 (29.23)
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.46    1:55.96 qOPEN  
                  26.77       55.64 (28.87)     1:25.95 (30.31)     1:55.96 (30.01)
  5 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:56.93    1:56.60 qOPEN  
                  26.81       55.84 (29.03)     1:26.04 (30.20)     1:56.60 (30.56)
  6 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:58.96    1:57.00 qOPEN  
                  27.45       57.26 (29.81)     1:27.25 (29.99)     1:57.00 (29.75)
  7 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.50    1:57.31 qOPEN  
                  28.04       57.03 (28.99)     1:27.19 (30.16)     1:57.31 (30.12)
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:56.84    1:57.66 qOPEN  
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)     1:27.39 (30.18)     1:57.66 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.74    1:58.02 qOPEN  
                  27.57       57.26 (29.69)     1:27.73 (30.47)     1:58.02 (30.29)
 10 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:02.44    1:58.22 qOPEN  
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:58.22 (30.33)
 11 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.23    1:58.60 qJRN   
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)     1:28.26 (30.46)     1:58.60 (30.34)
 12 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.66    1:58.69 qJRN   
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)     1:28.40 (30.25)     1:58.69 (30.29)
 13 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.06    1:58.74 qJRN   
                  27.94       57.82 (29.88)     1:28.20 (30.38)     1:58.74 (30.54)
 14 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.03    1:58.87 qJRN   
                  27.39       56.69 (29.30)     1:27.08 (30.39)     1:58.87 (31.79)
 15 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.69    1:58.93 qQ13   
                  28.16       57.92 (29.76)     1:28.75 (30.83)     1:58.93 (30.18)
 16 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.93    1:59.01 qQ13   
                  28.58       58.42 (29.84)     1:28.95 (30.53)     1:59.01 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:57.40    1:59.33 qQ13   
                  27.85       57.34 (29.49)     1:28.17 (30.83)     1:59.33 (31.16)
 18 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:57.20    1:59.44 qQ13   
                  28.39       57.99 (29.60)     1:28.57 (30.58)     1:59.44 (30.87)
 19 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.72    1:59.56 qQ13   
                  28.57       57.98 (29.41)     1:28.72 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.84)
 20 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:57.41    1:59.76 qQ13   
                  28.12       57.82 (29.70)     1:28.71 (30.89)     1:59.76 (31.05)
 21 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:01.33    2:00.12 qQ13   
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)     1:29.27 (30.50)     2:00.12 (30.85)
 22 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.34    2:00.20 qQ13   
                  28.69       58.91 (30.22)     1:29.57 (30.66)     2:00.20 (30.63)
 23 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:00.20    2:00.24 qQ13   
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)     1:29.18 (31.01)     2:00.24 (31.06)
 24 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.07    2:00.39 qQ13   
                  28.08       58.18 (30.10)     1:29.08 (30.90)     2:00.39 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:02.46    2:00.45 qQ13   
                  28.18       58.30 (30.12)     1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.45 (31.19)
 26 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.75    2:00.49 qQ13   
                  28.29       59.02 (30.73)     1:30.01 (30.99)     2:00.49 (30.48)
 27 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:00.86    2:00.57 qQ13   
                  28.19       58.52 (30.33)     1:29.91 (31.39)     2:00.57 (30.66)
 28 Toback, Gabrielle N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.62    2:00.61 qQ13   
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)     1:29.82 (30.60)     2:00.61 (30.79)
 29 Hess, Madeline M          16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:00.00    2:00.63 qQ13   
                  28.46       58.66 (30.20)     1:29.72 (31.06)     2:00.63 (30.91)
 30 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:04.47    2:00.79 qQ13   
                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)     1:29.65 (30.79)     2:00.79 (31.14)
 31 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.84    2:00.87 qQ13   
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.43 (31.15)     2:00.87 (31.44)
 31 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:02.78    2:00.87 qQ13   
                  28.47       58.66 (30.19)     1:29.71 (31.05)     2:00.87 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:04.36    2:00.88 Q13    
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.53 (31.32)     2:00.88 (31.35)
 34 Pulido, Elizabeth         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:03.97    2:01.01 Q13    
                  28.77       59.25 (30.48)     1:30.10 (30.85)     2:01.01 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.27    2:01.02 Q13    
                  28.97       59.22 (30.25)     1:30.12 (30.90)     2:01.02 (30.90)
 36 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:03.37    2:01.04 Q13    
                  28.05       57.95 (29.90)     1:29.21 (31.26)     2:01.04 (31.83)
 37 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:00.62    2:01.09 Q13    
                  28.36       58.33 (29.97)     1:29.73 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.36)
 38 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:03.87    2:01.20 Q13    
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)     1:29.62 (31.58)     2:01.20 (31.58)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.15    2:01.22 Q13    
                  28.38       58.18 (29.80)     1:29.46 (31.28)     2:01.22 (31.76)
 40 Edwards, Madeline B       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.80    2:01.31 Q13    
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)     1:29.88 (30.88)     2:01.31 (31.43)
 41 Falconer, Erin E          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.14    2:01.37 Q13    
                  28.28       58.71 (30.43)     1:30.02 (31.31)     2:01.37 (31.35)
 41 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:05.63    2:01.37 Q13    
                  28.53       59.82 (31.29)     1:31.00 (31.18)     2:01.37 (30.37)
 43 Byrnes, Megan E           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.20    2:01.39 Q13    
                  59.41     1:30.42 (31.01)     2:01.39 (30.97)         2:01.39 ( )
 44 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.28    2:01.45 Q13    
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)     1:29.52 (30.93)     2:01.45 (31.93)
 45 Evensen, Courtney M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.04    2:01.48 Q13    
                  29.17       59.88 (30.71)     1:30.71 (30.83)     2:01.48 (30.77)
 46 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.48    2:01.54 Q13    
                  28.30       58.33 (30.03)     1:29.66 (31.33)     2:01.54 (31.88)
 46 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.47    2:01.54 Q13    
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:30.06 (31.25)     2:01.54 (31.48)
 48 Ranzau, Emily G           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.68    2:01.79 Q13    
                  28.77       58.96 (30.19)     1:30.28 (31.32)     2:01.79 (31.51)
 49 Lawton, Kelsey V          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:02.97    2:01.82 Q13    
                  28.94       59.64 (30.70)     1:31.09 (31.45)     2:01.82 (30.73)
 50 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:58.79    2:01.93 Q13    
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.36)     2:01.93 (31.02)
 51 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:02.79    2:01.99 Q13    
                  28.53       58.86 (30.33)     1:30.26 (31.40)     2:01.99 (31.73)
 52 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.77    2:02.03 Q13    
                  28.86       59.62 (30.76)     1:30.42 (30.80)     2:02.03 (31.61)
 53 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.72    2:02.31 Q13    
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)     1:30.91 (31.74)     2:02.31 (31.40)
 53 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:03.11    2:02.31 Q13    
                  28.84       59.40 (30.56)     1:31.14 (31.74)     2:02.31 (31.17)
 55 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.45    2:02.32 Q13    
                  28.22       58.77 (30.55)     1:30.76 (31.99)     2:02.32 (31.56)
 56 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:03.59    2:02.55 Q13    
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)     1:30.85 (31.89)     2:02.55 (31.70)
 56 Duggan, Katherine E       16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.53    2:02.55 Q13    
                  29.20       59.89 (30.69)     1:31.14 (31.25)     2:02.55 (31.41)
 58 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.23    2:02.63 Q13    
                  29.52     1:00.17 (30.65)     1:31.38 (31.21)     2:02.63 (31.25)
 59 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.13    2:02.64 Q13    
                  29.32     1:00.06 (30.74)     1:31.34 (31.28)     2:02.64 (31.30)
 60 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:21.44L   2:02.70 Q13    
                  29.35       59.84 (30.49)     1:31.24 (31.40)     2:02.70 (31.46)
 61 Moran, Amanda N           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.63    2:02.75 Q13    
                  28.68       59.16 (30.48)     1:30.89 (31.73)     2:02.75 (31.86)
 61 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:04.03    2:02.75 Q13    
                  28.62       59.61 (30.99)     1:31.15 (31.54)     2:02.75 (31.60)
 63 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.75    2:02.80 Q13    
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)     1:30.75 (31.86)     2:02.80 (32.05)
 64 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.90    2:02.82 Q13    
                  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)     1:31.83 (31.34)     2:02.82 (30.99)
 65 Leclair, Ashley N         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.96    2:02.90 Q13    
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)     1:31.55 (32.13)     2:02.90 (31.35)
 66 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:02.01    2:02.94 Q13    
                  29.44     1:00.05 (30.61)     1:31.46 (31.41)     2:02.94 (31.48)
 67 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.00    2:02.95 Q13    
                  28.76       58.91 (30.15)     1:30.66 (31.75)     2:02.95 (32.29)
 68 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.80    2:02.99 Q13    
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:30.20 (31.80)     2:02.99 (32.79)
 69 Zagoren, Jenna M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.34    2:03.02 Q13    
                  28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:31.12 (31.72)     2:03.02 (31.90)
 70 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.62    2:03.20 Q13    
                  29.46       59.96 (30.50)     1:31.70 (31.74)     2:03.20 (31.50)
 71 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.98    2:03.31 Q13    
                  29.85     1:00.71 (30.86)     1:32.12 (31.41)     2:03.31 (31.19)
 71 Vitek, Ellyn C            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:03.01    2:03.31 Q13    
                  28.84       58.85 (30.01)     1:30.61 (31.76)     2:03.31 (32.70)
 73 Jagdfeld, Abby L          16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:02.40    2:03.33 Q13    
                  29.41       59.96 (30.55)     1:31.75 (31.79)     2:03.33 (31.58)
 74 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.01    2:03.35 Q13    
                  28.55       59.34 (30.79)     1:31.32 (31.98)     2:03.35 (32.03)
 75 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:01.91    2:03.36 Q13    
                  28.54       59.35 (30.81)     1:31.20 (31.85)     2:03.36 (32.16)
 76 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:03.04    2:03.39 Q13    
                  29.45     1:01.29 (31.84)     1:32.59 (31.30)     2:03.39 (30.80)
 77 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.96    2:03.49 Q13    
                  29.19     1:00.38 (31.19)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:03.49 (31.24)
 77 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:01.58    2:03.49 Q13    
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)     1:32.13 (31.71)     2:03.49 (31.36)
 79 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.91    2:03.55 Q13    
                  29.27     1:00.21 (30.94)     1:31.73 (31.52)     2:03.55 (31.82)
 80 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:59.04    2:03.57 Q13    
                  28.24       58.65 (30.41)     1:30.77 (32.12)     2:03.57 (32.80)
 81 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.89    2:03.77 Q13    
                  30.01     1:01.03 (31.02)     1:32.24 (31.21)     2:03.77 (31.53)
 82 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.69    2:03.78 Q13    
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)     1:31.82 (31.98)     2:03.78 (31.96)
 83 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:03.50    2:03.79 Q13    
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)     1:31.87 (31.85)     2:03.79 (31.92)
 83 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.67    2:03.79 Q13    
                  29.57     1:00.60 (31.03)     1:32.02 (31.42)     2:03.79 (31.77)
 83 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:01.27    2:03.79 Q13    
                  28.86       59.51 (30.65)     1:31.39 (31.88)     2:03.79 (32.40)
 86 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.98    2:03.81 Q13    
                  29.05       59.98 (30.93)     1:31.73 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.08)
 87 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.90    2:03.89 Q13    
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:32.55 (31.52)     2:03.89 (31.34)
 88 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.03    2:03.90 Q13    
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)     1:31.44 (31.62)     2:03.90 (32.46)
 89 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN              2:02.71    2:03.93 Q13    
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:03.93 (32.04)
 90 Henry, Tennyson C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.22    2:03.96 Q13    
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:03.96 (31.46)
 91 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN              2:05.66    2:04.01 Q13    
                  29.11     1:00.77 (31.66)     1:32.69 (31.92)     2:04.01 (31.32)
 92 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.54    2:04.07 Q13    
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)     1:31.18 (32.30)     2:04.07 (32.89)
 93 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.55    2:04.10 Q13    
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:31.44 (32.18)     2:04.10 (32.66)
 94 Fanz, Casey R             14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.72    2:04.11 Q13    
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)     1:32.01 (31.89)     2:04.11 (32.10)
 95 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.93    2:04.17 Q13    
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)     1:32.76 (32.28)     2:04.17 (31.41)
 96 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.66    2:04.31 Q13    
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)     1:32.54 (31.74)     2:04.31 (31.77)
 97 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:01.37    2:04.34 Q13    
                  28.15       58.57 (30.42)     1:31.29 (32.72)     2:04.34 (33.05)
 98 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.60    2:04.41 Q13    
                  29.18     1:00.23 (31.05)     1:32.68 (32.45)     2:04.41 (31.73)
 99 Jones, Aubrey L           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.14    2:04.47 Q13    
                  29.59     1:00.40 (30.81)     1:32.41 (32.01)     2:04.47 (32.06)
100 Awiszus, Maeve E          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.13    2:04.48 Q13    
                  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)     1:32.33 (31.72)     2:04.48 (32.15)
101 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.21    2:04.50 Q13    
                  29.04     1:00.53 (31.49)     1:33.04 (32.51)     2:04.50 (31.46)
102 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.56    2:04.52 Q13    
                  29.70     1:01.11 (31.41)     1:32.66 (31.55)     2:04.52 (31.86)
103 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.09    2:04.56 Q13    
                  28.44       59.54 (31.10)     1:31.97 (32.43)     2:04.56 (32.59)
104 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:02.69    2:04.57 Q13    
                  29.69     1:00.32 (30.63)     1:32.22 (31.90)     2:04.57 (32.35)
105 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.05    2:04.62 Q13    
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)     1:32.37 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.25)
106 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.74    2:04.72 Q13    
                  29.15     1:00.26 (31.11)     1:32.49 (32.23)     2:04.72 (32.23)
107 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:02.98    2:04.75 Q13    
                  28.98       59.97 (30.99)     1:32.01 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.74)
108 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:02.58    2:04.87 Q13    
                  28.95       59.45 (30.50)     1:31.35 (31.90)     2:04.87 (33.52)
109 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.94    2:04.91 Q13    
                  29.06     1:00.28 (31.22)     1:32.55 (32.27)     2:04.91 (32.36)
110 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.40    2:04.92 Q13    
                  29.36     1:00.40 (31.04)     1:32.48 (32.08)     2:04.92 (32.44)
111 Erard, Emily G            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.70    2:04.93 Q13    
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:33.84 (32.62)     2:04.93 (31.09)
112 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.85    2:04.94 Q13    
                  29.91     1:00.87 (30.96)     1:32.75 (31.88)     2:04.94 (32.19)
113 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.97    2:04.96 Q13    
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)     1:32.58 (31.73)     2:04.96 (32.38)
114 Debever, Mckenna V        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:19.72L   2:05.03 Q13    
                  30.02     1:01.30 (31.28)     1:33.23 (31.93)     2:05.03 (31.80)
114 Kimball, Danielle R       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.26    2:05.03 Q13    
                  29.93     1:01.60 (31.67)     1:33.30 (31.70)     2:05.03 (31.73)
116 Halfast, Rebecca L        18 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.85    2:05.09 Q13    
                  30.21     1:01.19 (30.98)     1:32.97 (31.78)     2:05.09 (32.12)
117 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:06.93    2:05.12 Q13    
                  29.52     1:01.08 (31.56)     1:32.93 (31.85)     2:05.12 (32.19)
118 Zehnder, Kimberly E       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.18    2:05.13 Q13    
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)     1:33.37 (32.17)     2:05.13 (31.76)
119 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.78    2:05.14 Q13    
                  28.90     1:00.32 (31.42)     1:33.06 (32.74)     2:05.14 (32.08)
120 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:25.87L   2:05.17 Q13    
                  29.13     1:00.38 (31.25)     1:32.70 (32.32)     2:05.17 (32.47)
121 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.24    2:05.19 Q13    
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)     1:32.84 (32.25)     2:05.19 (32.35)
122 Kirby, Riley T            16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.96    2:05.22 Q13    
                  29.04     1:00.14 (31.10)     1:32.70 (32.56)     2:05.22 (32.52)
122 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          2:05.82    2:05.22 Q13    
                  30.15     1:02.44 (32.29)     1:33.63 (31.19)     2:05.22 (31.59)
124 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.53    2:05.26 Q13    
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:31.40 (32.47)     2:05.26 (33.86)
125 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.42L   2:05.28 Q13    
                  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)     1:32.66 (32.31)     2:05.28 (32.62)
126 Turek, Michelle E         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:03.38    2:05.31 Q13    
                  29.33     1:00.67 (31.34)     1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.31 (32.32)
127 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.12    2:05.50 Q13    
                  28.51       59.74 (31.23)     1:32.57 (32.83)     2:05.50 (32.93)
127 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.49    2:05.50 Q13    
                  29.39     1:00.91 (31.52)     1:33.52 (32.61)     2:05.50 (31.98)
129 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:06.56    2:05.53 Q13    
                  29.16     1:00.66 (31.50)     1:33.19 (32.53)     2:05.53 (32.34)
130 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.17    2:05.60 Q13    
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)     1:33.31 (32.83)     2:05.60 (32.29)
131 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.66    2:05.64 Q13    
                  28.95     1:00.56 (31.61)     1:33.07 (32.51)     2:05.64 (32.57)
131 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.84    2:05.64 Q13    
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)     1:33.23 (32.74)     2:05.64 (32.41)
133 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.92    2:05.65 Q13    
                  29.64     1:01.28 (31.64)     1:33.12 (31.84)     2:05.65 (32.53)
134 Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.73    2:05.66 Q13    
                  30.01     1:01.59 (31.58)     1:33.81 (32.22)     2:05.66 (31.85)
135 Croman, Cecelia M         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.21    2:05.70 Q13    
                  28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)     1:32.87 (32.86)     2:05.70 (32.83)
135 Zupan, Sydney C           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.84    2:05.70 Q13    
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:32.95 (32.94)     2:05.70 (32.75)
137 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:02.29    2:05.72 Q13    
                  29.75     1:01.00 (31.25)     1:33.10 (32.10)     2:05.72 (32.62)
138 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.72    2:05.75 Q13    
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)     1:33.42 (32.07)     2:05.75 (32.33)
139 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.79    2:05.77 Q13    
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)     1:33.21 (32.50)     2:05.77 (32.56)
140 Timm-Ballard, Emma M      17 Walla Walla Swim-IE  2:03.72    2:05.79 Q13    
                  29.33     1:00.50 (31.17)     1:32.70 (32.20)     2:05.79 (33.09)
141 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE   2:04.87    2:05.88 Q13    
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)     1:33.37 (32.70)     2:05.88 (32.51)
142 Glasser, Cydney A         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.57    2:05.93 Q13    
                  30.25     1:01.37 (31.12)     1:33.51 (32.14)     2:05.93 (32.42)
143 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.49    2:06.02        
                  29.07     1:00.13 (31.06)     1:32.82 (32.69)     2:06.02 (33.20)
144 Leclair, Emily H          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.23    2:06.05        
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)     1:32.98 (32.87)     2:06.05 (33.07)
145 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.79    2:06.06        
                  29.71     1:00.97 (31.26)     1:33.51 (32.54)     2:06.06 (32.55)
146 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.74    2:06.17        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:06.17 (32.89)
147 Canfield, Katherine L     15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:04.57    2:06.20        
                  29.05     1:00.04 (30.99)     1:32.78 (32.74)     2:06.20 (33.42)
148 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:02.95    2:06.27        
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)     1:33.32 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.95)
149 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT   2:02.88    2:06.33        
                  29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)     1:33.25 (32.81)     2:06.33 (33.08)
150 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.07    2:06.34        
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)     1:33.69 (33.32)     2:06.34 (32.65)
151 Key, Amanda J             14 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:06.54    2:06.38        
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)     1:33.73 (33.22)     2:06.38 (32.65)
152 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.14    2:06.41        
                  29.13     1:00.78 (31.65)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.41 (32.96)
153 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.23    2:06.43        
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)     1:33.89 (33.03)     2:06.43 (32.54)
154 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.78    2:06.48        
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:33.67 (32.77)     2:06.48 (32.81)
155 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:02.92    2:06.51        
                  28.84     1:00.57 (31.73)     1:33.58 (33.01)     2:06.51 (32.93)
156 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:25.10L   2:06.55        
                  29.85     1:00.97 (31.12)     1:33.60 (32.63)     2:06.55 (32.95)
157 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.44    2:06.64        
                  29.08       59.99 (30.91)     1:32.92 (32.93)     2:06.64 (33.72)
157 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.04    2:06.64        
                  29.96     1:01.78 (31.82)     1:34.45 (32.67)     2:06.64 (32.19)
159 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.54    2:06.67        
                  29.91     1:01.45 (31.54)     1:34.15 (32.70)     2:06.67 (32.52)
160 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.69    2:06.73        
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:34.61 (32.63)     2:06.73 (32.12)
161 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN              2:03.86    2:06.78        
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)     1:32.81 (32.56)     2:06.78 (33.97)
162 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.77    2:06.81        
                  30.15     1:02.17 (32.02)     1:34.63 (32.46)     2:06.81 (32.18)
162 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:00.77    2:06.81        
                  29.27     1:01.46 (32.19)     1:34.52 (33.06)     2:06.81 (32.29)
164 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:06.13    2:06.82        
                  28.86     1:00.85 (31.99)     1:34.05 (33.20)     2:06.82 (32.77)
165 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.73    2:06.84        
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)     1:33.93 (32.99)     2:06.84 (32.91)
166 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:06.26    2:06.86        
                  29.54     1:01.65 (32.11)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:06.86 (31.85)
167 Ikenberry, Hannah R       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:04.28    2:07.00        
                  30.62     1:02.74 (32.12)     1:34.91 (32.17)     2:07.00 (32.09)
168 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.89    2:07.04        
                  30.34     1:01.96 (31.62)     1:34.41 (32.45)     2:07.04 (32.63)
169 Gallowich, Kamryn L       15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:04.59    2:07.09        
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:34.11 (32.83)     2:07.09 (32.98)
170 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU  2:03.67    2:07.10        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:33.02 (33.43)     2:07.10 (34.08)
171 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:00.53    2:07.11        
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)     1:33.61 (32.96)     2:07.11 (33.50)
171 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:04.88    2:07.11        
                  30.85     1:02.72 (31.87)     1:35.26 (32.54)     2:07.11 (31.85)
171 Day, Lauren N             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:05.59    2:07.11        
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)     1:34.31 (33.58)     2:07.11 (32.80)
174 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN  2:04.76    2:07.15        
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:33.68 (32.52)     2:07.15 (33.47)
175 Lord, Colleen E           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.51    2:07.18        
                  29.97     1:01.50 (31.53)     1:34.29 (32.79)     2:07.18 (32.89)
176 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:24.23L   2:07.23        
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)     1:33.90 (32.90)     2:07.23 (33.33)
177 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:05.54    2:07.26        
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:34.11 (33.12)     2:07.26 (33.15)
178 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU  2:05.48    2:07.38        
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)     1:34.53 (32.80)     2:07.38 (32.85)
179 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.55    2:07.42        
                  29.99     1:01.79 (31.80)     1:33.91 (32.12)     2:07.42 (33.51)
180 Beam, Alicia K            14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.64    2:07.55        
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:35.19 (33.37)     2:07.55 (32.36)
181 King, Erica S             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.00    2:07.64        
                  29.85     1:01.18 (31.33)     1:33.97 (32.79)     2:07.64 (33.67)
182 Eaker, Madison R          15 Pearland Aquatic-GU  2:04.53    2:07.66        
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.70 (32.86)     2:07.66 (32.96)
183 Keshemberg, Natalie S     15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:05.87    2:07.67        
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)     1:34.26 (32.97)     2:07.67 (33.41)
184 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.15    2:07.70        
                  29.86     1:01.31 (31.45)     1:33.97 (32.66)     2:07.70 (33.73)
185 D'Amato, Emily M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.23    2:07.74        
                  29.45     1:01.53 (32.08)     1:34.90 (33.37)     2:07.74 (32.84)
186 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.43    2:07.76        
                  29.63     1:01.39 (31.76)     1:34.66 (33.27)     2:07.76 (33.10)
187 Wessell, Madeline R       15 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:04.60    2:07.77        
                  30.37     1:02.37 (32.00)     1:34.86 (32.49)     2:07.77 (32.91)
187 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:06.38    2:07.77        
                  29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)     1:34.14 (33.52)     2:07.77 (33.63)
187 Lopez Miro, Harley M      14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.53    2:07.77        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:33.80 (33.64)     2:07.77 (33.97)
190 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.34    2:07.82        
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:33.54 (33.13)     2:07.82 (34.28)
191 Moynihan, Bailey C        17 Glenview Titan A-IL  2:06.29    2:07.87        
                  28.74       59.49 (30.75)     1:32.82 (33.33)     2:07.87 (35.05)
192 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:05.91    2:08.00        
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)     1:34.78 (32.90)     2:08.00 (33.22)
193 Olsen, Hannah L           15 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL  2:05.91    2:08.07        
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:34.76 (33.32)     2:08.07 (33.31)
194 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:03.59    2:08.10        
                  29.55     1:01.45 (31.90)     1:34.73 (33.28)     2:08.10 (33.37)
195 Deveny, Courtney A        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:04.11    2:08.11        
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)     1:35.45 (33.06)     2:08.11 (32.66)
196 Lagodzinska, Nikol L      16 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:06.03    2:08.12        
                  30.39     1:02.56 (32.17)     1:35.41 (32.85)     2:08.12 (32.71)
197 Orme, Nicole A            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.39    2:08.18        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:34.49 (33.37)     2:08.18 (33.69)
198 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:02.71    2:08.22        
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)     1:34.72 (33.21)     2:08.22 (33.50)
199 Aumiller, Abigail K       18 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:22.46L   2:08.35        
                  30.21     1:01.96 (31.75)     1:35.07 (33.11)     2:08.35 (33.28)
200 Hunt, Madeline J          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:05.59    2:08.38        
                  29.30     1:01.66 (32.36)     1:35.07 (33.41)     2:08.38 (33.31)
201 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.89    2:08.42        
                  30.79     1:04.09 (33.30)     1:36.29 (32.20)     2:08.42 (32.13)
202 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:05.94    2:08.45        
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:34.58 (33.39)     2:08.45 (33.87)
203 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.94    2:08.53        
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)     1:34.45 (32.65)     2:08.53 (34.08)
204 Powell, Ruby M            15 Coho Swim Club-IL    2:03.83    2:08.56        
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)     1:34.89 (33.39)     2:08.56 (33.67)
205 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:05.40    2:08.58        
                  29.29     1:01.36 (32.07)     1:34.57 (33.21)     2:08.58 (34.01)
206 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.31    2:08.62        
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)     1:35.79 (32.98)     2:08.62 (32.83)
207 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.66    2:08.75        
                  29.30     1:01.15 (31.85)     1:34.92 (33.77)     2:08.75 (33.83)
208 Nelson, Haley A           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.65    2:08.85        
                  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)     1:35.99 (33.74)     2:08.85 (32.86)
209 Wells, Allison P          15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.84    2:08.86        
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:35.57 (33.54)     2:08.86 (33.29)
210 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.12    2:08.93        
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:35.07 (33.37)     2:08.93 (33.86)
211 Harbin, Haylie A          16 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  2:05.86    2:09.06        
                  29.33     1:01.24 (31.91)     1:34.82 (33.58)     2:09.06 (34.24)
212 Tapia, Natalie A          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:05.99    2:09.24        
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:35.63 (33.62)     2:09.24 (33.61)
213 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:05.88    2:09.31        
                  30.19     1:02.35 (32.16)     1:35.79 (33.44)     2:09.31 (33.52)
214 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:04.56    2:09.41        
                  29.68     1:01.59 (31.91)     1:35.82 (34.23)     2:09.41 (33.59)
215 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN          2:05.00    2:09.51        
                  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)     1:35.97 (33.22)     2:09.51 (33.54)
216 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.70    2:09.67        
                  28.61     1:00.48 (31.87)     1:34.71 (34.23)     2:09.67 (34.96)
217 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.75    2:09.71        
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.55 (33.60)     2:09.71 (33.16)
217 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:04.87    2:09.71        
                  29.83     1:01.53 (31.70)     1:35.03 (33.50)     2:09.71 (34.68)
219 Westrick, Mollie R        15 Envious Swimming-NE  2:06.55    2:09.82        
                  29.83     1:02.88 (33.05)     1:35.86 (32.98)     2:09.82 (33.96)
220 Nezelek, Katherine A      14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.71    2:09.97        
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)     1:36.87 (33.73)     2:09.97 (33.10)
220 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:04.94    2:09.97        
                  29.76     1:02.52 (32.76)     1:36.10 (33.58)     2:09.97 (33.87)
222 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.72    2:10.40        
                  29.75     1:02.86 (33.11)     1:36.27 (33.41)     2:10.40 (34.13)
223 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:03.38    2:10.42        
                  30.18     1:02.68 (32.50)     1:36.46 (33.78)     2:10.42 (33.96)
224 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.63    2:10.61        
                  29.31     1:01.76 (32.45)     1:35.79 (34.03)     2:10.61 (34.82)
225 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.86    2:10.66        
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)     1:36.74 (33.46)     2:10.66 (33.92)
226 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:03.85    2:10.72        
                  30.31     1:02.96 (32.65)     1:36.39 (33.43)     2:10.72 (34.33)
227 Longan, Bonnie M          15 Kansas City Swim-MV  2:06.07    2:11.07        
                  29.58     1:01.97 (32.39)     1:36.34 (34.37)     2:11.07 (34.73)
228 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.91    2:11.43        
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)     1:38.39 (33.70)     2:11.43 (33.04)
229 Allen, Madison S          14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:06.27    2:12.96        
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:37.13 (35.06)     2:12.96 (35.83)
230 Lanigan, Caitlin E        17 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:04.30    2:13.66        
                  31.37     1:04.02 (32.65)     1:38.87 (34.85)     2:13.66 (34.79)
231 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:05.27    2:13.89        
                  30.97     1:04.02 (33.05)     1:38.88 (34.86)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.38         DQ        
      False start
                  28.53       59.72 (31.19)     1:31.48 (31.76)          DQ (32.13)
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.66L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:03.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:01.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blaydes, Madison M        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    28.90      28.32 Q13    
  2 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    29.05      28.37 Q13    
  3 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    28.59      28.70 Q13    
  4 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    29.43      28.96 Q13    
  5 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    29.32      29.08 Q13    
  6 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC       29.41      29.12 Q13    
  7 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC          29.24      29.21 Q13    
  8 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                29.39      29.98 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE          29.58      29.01 Q13    
 10 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    29.49      29.10 Q13    
 11 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    29.63      29.16 Q13    
 12 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     29.48      29.28 Q13    
 13 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    29.60      29.43 Q13    
 14 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    29.50      29.54 Q13    
 15 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA    29.61      29.65 Q13    
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      29.65      29.70 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    29.84      29.27 Q13    
 18 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    29.70      29.28 Q13    
 19 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL    29.68      29.33 Q13    
 20 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN          29.82      29.45 Q13    
 21 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    29.90      29.63 Q13    
 22 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV    29.79      29.70 Q13    
 23 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    29.74      29.82 Q13    
 24 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.82      29.87 Q13    
D - Final
 25 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    29.99      29.31 Q13    
 26 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    29.97      29.52 Q13    
 27 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      29.98      29.71 Q13    
 28 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA         29.97      29.75 Q13    
 29 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA                29.93      29.95 Q13    
 30 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    29.99      30.07 Q13    
 31 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    29.99      30.16 Q13    
 32 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    29.97      30.22 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT      29.96 Q13    
  2 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT      29.97 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.11      28.59 qQ13   
  2 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.77      28.90 qQ13   
  3 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.62      29.05 qQ13   
  4 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC        1:04.27      29.24 qQ13   
  5 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.42      29.32 qQ13   
  6 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:02.76      29.39 qQ13   
  7 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.86      29.41 qQ13   
  8 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.16      29.43 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.53      29.48 qQ13   
 10 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70      29.49 qQ13   
 11 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:04.35      29.50 qQ13   
 12 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE        1:03.27      29.58 qQ13   
 13 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.50      29.60 qQ13   
 14 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:04.96      29.61 qQ13   
 15 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.69      29.63 qQ13   
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.09      29.65 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.64      29.68 qQ13   
 18 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.59      29.70 qQ13   
 19 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.79      29.74 qQ13   
 20 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.13      29.79 qQ13   
 21 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        1:03.69      29.82 qQ13   
 21 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.56      29.82 qQ13   
 23 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:02.28      29.84 qQ13   
 24 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.56      29.90 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              1:04.20      29.93 qQ13   
 26 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.50      29.97 qQ13   
 26 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50      29.97 qQ13   
 26 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.07      29.97 qQ13   
 29 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.24      29.98 qQ13   
 30 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:02.86      29.99 qQ13   
 30 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.89      29.99 qQ13   
 30 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.80      29.99 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.63      30.01 Q13    
 34 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.04      30.04 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.69     J30.04 Q13    
 36 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.22      30.06 Q13    
 37 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.73      30.08 Q13    
 37 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.98      30.08 Q13    
 39 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.86      30.10 Q13    
 40 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.47      30.12 Q13    
 40 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.20      30.12 Q13    
 42 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.63      30.13 Q13    
 43 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.90      30.16 Q13    
 44 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:04.86      30.17 Q13    
 44 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    1:04.02      30.17 Q13    
 44 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.53      30.17 Q13    
 47 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.02      30.21 Q13    
 48 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.61      30.25 Q13    
 48 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.06      30.25 Q13    
 50 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.42      30.27 Q13    
 51 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.83      30.29 Q13    
 52 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.84      30.30 Q13    
 53 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:02.22      30.31 Q13    
 54 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72      30.32 Q13    
 54 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:07.24      30.32 Q13    
 56 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.65      30.36 Q13    
 57 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91      30.38 Q13    
 58 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:03.51      30.42 Q13    
 59 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.57      30.43 Q13    
 60 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.96      30.45 Q13    
 61 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.81      30.48 Q13    
 62 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.33      30.51 Q13    
 63 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:01.37      30.52 Q13    
 64 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:15.33L     30.59 Q13    
 65 Kelly, Caroline M         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.31      30.61 Q13    
 66 Farley, Heather A         16 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:03.97      30.64 Q13    
 67 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.03      30.68 Q13    
 68 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.74      30.69 Q13    
 68 Pales, Ashley A           14 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.55      30.69 Q13    
 68 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.90      30.69 Q13    
 71 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          1:03.23      30.71 Q13    
 71 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:04.90      30.71 Q13    
 73 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.62      30.73 Q13    
 74 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:07.35      30.76 Q13    
 75 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.78      30.77 Q13    
 76 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.10      30.79 Q13    
 77 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.47      30.80 Q13    
 78 Burns, Briana A           16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:05.01      30.81 Q13    
 79 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.10      30.82 Q13    
 80 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   1:04.71      30.90 Q13    
 81 Montano, Samantha         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.81      30.92 Q13    
 81 Petersen, Alexandria K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.10      30.92 Q13    
 83 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.92      30.94 Q13    
 83 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.25      30.94 Q13    
 85 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:05.11      30.95 Q13    
 86 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.83      30.96 Q13    
 87 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:02.40      31.01 Q13    
 88 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              1:05.89      31.02 Q13    
 89 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.39      31.03 Q13    
 90 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.79      31.06 Q13    
 91 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.02      31.07 Q13    
 92 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.92      31.09 Q13    
 93 Grobe, Bridgette M        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.53      31.12 Q13    
 94 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.75      31.15 Q13    
 94 Smith, Annika B           15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:15.65L     31.15 Q13    
 94 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.08      31.15 Q13    
 97 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.24      31.16 Q13    
 97 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN              1:05.23      31.16 Q13    
 97 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.47      31.16 Q13    
100 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:16.19L     31.19 Q13    
101 Eckstein, Amber J         14 Sea Devils-MN        1:06.03      31.20 Q13    
101 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:04.35      31.20 Q13    
101 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:05.39      31.20 Q13    
104 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.29      31.21 Q13    
104 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.17      31.21 Q13    
104 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.39      31.21 Q13    
107 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.92      31.23 Q13    
108 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:03.73      31.27 Q13    
109 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:03.33      31.29 Q13    
110 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.39      31.33 Q13    
110 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:06.04      31.33 Q13    
110 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  1:05.89      31.33 Q13    
113 Friel, Caily M            14 Great Illinois S-IL  1:06.01      31.36 Q13    
113 Newman, Erin J            18 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:06.26      31.36 Q13    
113 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:05.93      31.36 Q13    
113 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.33      31.36 Q13    
117 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     1:06.38      31.37 Q13    
118 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.61      31.38 Q13    
118 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:06.32      31.38 Q13    
120 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.74      31.39 Q13    
121 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:04.37      31.41 Q13    
122 Valdez, Elise M           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.38      31.47 Q13    
122 Degrace, Haley K          15 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:05.63      31.47 Q13    
124 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.92      31.49 Q13    
125 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.35      31.52 Q13    
126 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:16.22L     31.55 Q13    
127 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:06.39      31.56 Q13    
128 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:13.51L     31.57 Q13    
129 Mueller, Natalie L        17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:05.28      31.58 Q13    
130 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:07.31      31.62 Q13    
131 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.00      31.65 Q13    
131 Ostrom, Kathryn M         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.27      31.65 Q13    
133 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.35      31.66 Q13    
134 Maarse, Gabriela V        13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.07      31.70 Q13    
135 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:05.72      31.75 Q13    
136 Schoening, Jacalyn M      15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.30      31.79 Q13    
136 Bloodgood, Leah D         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.34      31.79 Q13    
138 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.47      31.81 Q13    
139 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.18      31.83 Q13    
140 Shinn, Hannah M           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:15.64L     31.84 Q13    
141 Loewen, Maya V            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:06.58      31.90 Q13    
141 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.24      31.90 Q13    
143 Laedtke, Heather A        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.09      31.95 Q13    
144 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.71      31.96 Q13    
144 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.51      31.96 Q13    
146 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.75      31.97 Q13    
147 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.20      32.12 Q13    
148 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:05.81      32.48 Q13    
149 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.11L     32.52 Q13    
150 Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.54      32.54 Q13    
151 Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              1:05.95      32.56 Q13    
152 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.31      32.58 Q13    
152 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.91L     32.58 Q13    
154 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.27      32.66 Q13    
155 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.03      32.80 Q13    
156 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.81      32.95 Q13    
157 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23L     33.16 Q13    
158 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.19      33.32 Q13    
159 McGowan, Ann H            16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.27      33.53 Q13    
160 Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.31      33.63 Q13    
 -- Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN       NT    1:04.16 Q13    
                  29.96     1:04.16 (34.20)                                        
  2 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA       NT    1:04.25 Q13    
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)                                        
  3 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC             NT    1:04.57 Q13    
                  30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)                                        
  4 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:05.19 Q13    
                  30.69     1:05.19 (34.50)                                        
  5 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:05.57 Q13    
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:05.73 Q13    
                  30.73     1:05.73 (35.00)                                        
  7 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN       NT    1:05.87 Q13    
                  31.21     1:05.87 (34.66)                                        
  8 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV       NT    1:06.43        
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)                                        
  9 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:06.70        
                  31.00     1:06.70 (35.70)                                        
 10 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:07.42        
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
 11 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    1:07.70        
                  31.52     1:07.70 (36.18)                                        
 12 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:07.93        
                  31.85     1:07.93 (36.08)                                        
 13 Murphy, Alexis R          15 Tri-city Channel-IE       NT    1:07.94        
                  31.74     1:07.94 (36.20)                                        
 14 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT    1:08.19        
                  31.56     1:08.19 (36.63)                                        
 15 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE             NT    1:08.44        
                  31.89     1:08.44 (36.55)                                        
 16 Park, Christina J         18 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    1:09.27        
                  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)                                        
 17 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:09.36        
                  32.90     1:09.36 (36.46)                                        
 18 Dickinson, Anna M         16 Tide-VA                   NT    1:10.32        
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 19 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI       NT    1:10.69        
                  32.92     1:10.69 (37.77)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:11.02        
                  33.19     1:11.02 (37.83)                                        
 -- Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN                   NT         DQ        
                  31.70          DQ (35.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL       NT    1:07.18        
                  31.13     1:07.18 (36.05)                                        
  2 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    1:07.46        
                  31.55     1:07.46 (35.91)                                        
  3 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    1:07.78        
                  31.78     1:07.78 (36.00)                                        
  4 Kronfli, Natalie K        17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:07.91        
                  32.01     1:07.91 (35.90)                                        
  5 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    1:08.20        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
  6 Barrus, Jenna N           18 SwimStrong-LE             NT    1:10.63        
                  32.70     1:10.63 (37.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT    1:05.30 Q13    
                  31.08     1:05.30 (34.22)                                        
  2 Dickinson, Anna M         16 Tide-VA                   NT    1:07.11        
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        
  3 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:07.53        
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
  4 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    1:07.56        
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)                                        
  5 Kronfli, Natalie K        17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:07.60        
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)                                        
  6 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:07.75        
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)                                        
  7 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST         NT    1:07.76        
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)                                        
  8 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:07.82        
                  32.17     1:07.82 (35.65)                                        
  9 Bramble, Leanna N         18 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT    1:08.15        
 10 Lamb, Kassandra R         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    1:08.16        
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)                                        
 11 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:08.39        
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)                                        
 12 Johnston, Olivia K        15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    1:08.58        
                  32.27     1:08.58 (36.31)                                        
 13 Hosack, Lillie A          13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT    1:08.62        
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)                                        
 14 Peterson, Jordan E        14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    1:08.95        
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)                                        
 15 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA       NT    1:09.20        
                  32.67     1:09.20 (36.53)                                        
 16 Moss, Macy L              17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:09.61        
                  32.96     1:09.61 (36.65)                                        
 17 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    1:09.85        
                  32.50     1:09.85 (37.35)                                        
 18 Herrli, Nicole M          17 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    1:10.56        
                  33.39     1:10.56 (37.17)                                        
 19 Naughton, Madeline R      18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT    1:11.17        
                  33.12     1:11.17 (38.05)                                        
 20 Peters, Daniella M        14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT    1:11.19        
                  33.61     1:11.19 (37.58)                                        
 21 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                   NT    1:12.01        
                  33.73     1:12.01 (38.28)                                        
 22 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:13.39        
                  34.55     1:13.39 (38.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.49    1:00.81 OPEN   
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)                                        
  2 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.22    1:02.11 OPEN   
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)                                        
  3 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:02.49    1:02.13 OPEN   
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)                                        
  4 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.66    1:02.40 OPEN   
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.01    1:02.46 OPEN   
                  29.38     1:02.46 (33.08)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.86    1:02.48 OPEN   
                  29.58     1:02.48 (32.90)                                        
  7 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:02.58    1:02.68 OPEN   
                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)                                        
  8 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.08    1:02.99 OPEN   
                  29.18     1:02.99 (33.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.23    1:01.63 OPEN   
                  28.81     1:01.63 (32.82)                                        
 10 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:03.22    1:02.84 OPEN   
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)                                        
 11 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.42    1:02.98 OPEN   
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 12 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.29    1:02.99 OPEN   
                  29.82     1:02.99 (33.17)                                        
 13 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.63    1:03.04 OPEN   
                  29.62     1:03.04 (33.42)                                        
 14 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.78    1:03.05 OPEN   
                  29.78     1:03.05 (33.27)                                        
 15 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.16    1:03.10 OPEN   
                  29.58     1:03.10 (33.52)                                        
 16 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.55    1:03.56 Q13    
                  29.68     1:03.56 (33.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.83    1:02.10 OPEN   
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.13    1:02.56 OPEN   
                  29.25     1:02.56 (33.31)                                        
 19 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.87    1:03.11 OPEN   
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)                                        
 20 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.12    1:03.15 OPEN   
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)                                        
 21 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.02    1:03.39 JRN    
                  29.92     1:03.39 (33.47)                                        
 22 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.92    1:03.55 Q13    
                  30.20     1:03.55 (33.35)                                        
 23 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.06    1:04.68 Q13    
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)                                        
 -- Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.14         DQ        
      False start
                  30.62          DQ (34.32)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.29    1:02.44 OPEN   
                  29.12     1:02.44 (33.32)                                        
 26 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.22    1:03.65 Q13    
                  30.19     1:03.65 (33.46)                                        
 27 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.25    1:03.71 Q13    
                  29.92     1:03.71 (33.79)                                        
 28 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.24    1:03.84 Q13    
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)                                        
 29 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.15    1:03.95 Q13    
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)                                        
 30 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:04.22    1:04.39 Q13    
                  30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)                                        
 31 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.28    1:04.51 Q13    
                  30.20     1:04.51 (34.31)                                        
 32 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.28    1:05.08 Q13    
                  30.32     1:05.08 (34.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              1:03.49  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              1:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.62    1:01.49 qOPEN  
                  28.86     1:01.49 (32.63)                                        
  2 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.89    1:02.22 qOPEN  
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
  3 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              1:02.76    1:02.49 qOPEN  
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)                                        
  4 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.22    1:02.58 qOPEN  
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)                                        
  5 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.86    1:02.66 qOPEN  
                  30.01     1:02.66 (32.65)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.53    1:02.86 qOPEN  
                  29.42     1:02.86 (33.44)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.07    1:03.01 qOPEN  
                  29.70     1:03.01 (33.31)                                        
  8 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.42    1:03.08 qOPEN  
                  29.49     1:03.08 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.56    1:03.16 qOPEN  
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)                                        
 10 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:01.37    1:03.22 qJRN   
                  29.88     1:03.22 (33.34)                                        
 11 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.77    1:03.23 qJRN   
                  29.34     1:03.23 (33.89)                                        
 12 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.24    1:03.29 qJRN   
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
 13 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.13    1:03.42 qJRN   
                  29.99     1:03.42 (33.43)                                        
 14 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.13    1:03.55 qQ13   
                  29.70     1:03.55 (33.85)                                        
 15 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.64    1:03.63 qQ13   
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)                                        
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.09    1:03.78 qQ13   
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.59    1:03.83 qQ13   
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)                                        
 18 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.16    1:03.87 qQ13   
                  29.97     1:03.87 (33.90)                                        
 19 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.50    1:03.92 qQ13   
                  30.03     1:03.92 (33.89)                                        
 20 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:02.22    1:04.02 qQ13   
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)                                        
 21 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.53    1:04.06 qQ13   
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
 22 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.96    1:04.12 qQ13   
                  30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70    1:04.13 qQ13   
                  30.05     1:04.13 (34.08)                                        
 24 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.98    1:04.14 qQ13   
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.65    1:04.15 qQ13   
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)                                        
 26 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:05.94    1:04.22 qQ13   
                  30.45     1:04.22 (33.77)                                        
 26 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.24    1:04.22 qQ13   
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)                                        
 28 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:03.42    1:04.24 qQ13   
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)                                        
 29 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50    1:04.25 qQ13   
                  30.17     1:04.25 (34.08)                                        
 30 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.33    1:04.28 qQ13   
                  30.24     1:04.28 (34.04)                                        
 30 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.62    1:04.28 qQ13   
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)                                        
 32 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.11    1:04.29 qQ13   
                  29.63     1:04.29 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA  1:04.96    1:04.30 Q13    
                  29.52     1:04.30 (34.78)                                        
 34 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          1:03.23    1:04.34 Q13    
                  30.41     1:04.34 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.81    1:04.36 Q13    
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)                                        
 36 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.90    1:04.37 Q13    
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)                                        
 37 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.63    1:04.41 Q13    
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)                                        
 38 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.63    1:04.44 Q13    
                  30.24     1:04.44 (34.20)                                        
 39 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              1:04.20    1:04.61 Q13    
                  29.97     1:04.61 (34.64)                                        
 40 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.06    1:04.62 Q13    
                  30.05     1:04.62 (34.57)                                        
 41 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.50    1:04.65 Q13    
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)                                        
 42 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.84    1:04.71 Q13    
                  30.82     1:04.71 (33.89)                                        
 43 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91    1:04.73 Q13    
                  30.50     1:04.73 (34.23)                                        
 44 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  1:04.37    1:04.74 Q13    
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)                                        
 44 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.92    1:04.74 Q13    
                  30.29     1:04.74 (34.45)                                        
 46 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.83    1:04.77 Q13    
                  30.75     1:04.77 (34.02)                                        
 47 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.39    1:04.78 Q13    
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)                                        
 48 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:04.86    1:04.80 Q13    
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)                                        
 48 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.17    1:04.80 Q13    
                  30.46     1:04.80 (34.34)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.78    1:04.83 Q13    
                  30.69     1:04.83 (34.14)                                        
 51 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72    1:04.89 Q13    
                  30.53     1:04.89 (34.36)                                        
 51 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.56    1:04.89 Q13    
                  30.10     1:04.89 (34.79)                                        
 53 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.03    1:04.93 Q13    
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)                                        
 53 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    1:04.02    1:04.93 Q13    
                  30.05     1:04.93 (34.88)                                        
 55 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.20    1:05.06 Q13    
                  30.17     1:05.06 (34.89)                                        
 56 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.47    1:05.15 Q13    
                  30.47     1:05.15 (34.68)                                        
 56 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.02    1:05.15 Q13    
                  30.16     1:05.15 (34.99)                                        
 58 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.02    1:05.25 Q13    
                  30.87     1:05.25 (34.38)                                        
 58 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.86    1:05.25 Q13    
                  30.62     1:05.25 (34.63)                                        
 60 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.10    1:05.28 Q13    
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)                                        
 61 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.47    1:05.31 Q13    
                  31.05     1:05.31 (34.26)                                        
 62 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:03.51    1:05.33 Q13    
                  31.11     1:05.33 (34.22)                                        
 63 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.80    1:05.35 Q13    
                  30.57     1:05.35 (34.78)                                        
 64 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC        1:04.27    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.32     1:05.45 (35.13)                                        
 64 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:04.35    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.46     1:05.45 (34.99)                                        
 64 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.04    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.79     1:05.45 (34.66)                                        
 64 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.83    1:05.45 Q13    
                  30.72     1:05.45 (34.73)                                        
 68 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.59    1:05.50 Q13    
                  30.84     1:05.50 (34.66)                                        
 69 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.69    1:05.55 Q13    
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)                                        
 69 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.79    1:05.55 Q13    
                  30.81     1:05.55 (34.74)                                        
 71 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:02.28    1:05.57 Q13    
                  30.65     1:05.57 (34.92)                                        
 72 Harris, Mckenna S         17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:04.59    1:05.61 Q13    
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)                                        
 73 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:02.40    1:05.62 Q13    
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
 74 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.69    1:05.63 Q13    
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)                                        
 75 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:02.86    1:05.64 Q13    
                  30.91     1:05.64 (34.73)                                        
 76 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        1:03.69    1:05.70 Q13    
                  30.56     1:05.70 (35.14)                                        
 77 Washko, Molly M           17 SwimStrong-LE        1:03.27    1:05.80 Q13    
                  30.15     1:05.80 (35.65)                                        
 78 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.47    1:05.81 Q13    
                  31.11     1:05.81 (34.70)                                        
 79 Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.48    1:05.87 Q13    
                  30.66     1:05.87 (35.21)                                        
 80 Lane, Hailey C            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.73    1:05.91 Q13    
                  30.84     1:05.91 (35.07)                                        
 81 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   1:04.71    1:05.99 Q13    
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)                                        
 82 Pales, Ashley A           14 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:04.55    1:06.08 Q13    
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)                                        
 82 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:04.90    1:06.08 Q13    
                  31.15     1:06.08 (34.93)                                        
 84 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.57    1:06.09 Q13    
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)                                        
 85 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.79    1:06.12 Q13    
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)                                        
 86 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.74    1:06.13 Q13    
                  30.93     1:06.13 (35.20)                                        
 87 Farley, Heather A         16 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:03.97    1:06.14 Q13    
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)                                        
 88 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:03.73    1:06.33 Q13    
                  30.90     1:06.33 (35.43)                                        
 89 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.61    1:06.34 Q13    
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)                                        
 90 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.24    1:06.36 Q13    
                  31.40     1:06.36 (34.96)                                        
 91 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:05.11    1:06.45        
                  31.46     1:06.45 (34.99)                                        
 92 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.25    1:06.51        
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)                                        
 93 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  1:05.74    1:06.53        
                  31.53     1:06.53 (35.00)                                        
 94 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.29    1:06.56        
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)                                        
 95 Wells, Katherine V        15 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:07.24    1:06.65        
                  30.73     1:06.65 (35.92)                                        
 95 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:05.39    1:06.65        
                  31.46     1:06.65 (35.19)                                        
 97 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.74    1:06.66        
                  31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)                                        
 97 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:06.46    1:06.66        
                  31.19     1:06.66 (35.47)                                        
 99 Ostrom, Kathryn M         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.27    1:06.72        
                  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)                                        
100 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.33    1:06.77        
                  31.36     1:06.77 (35.41)                                        
101 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.35    1:06.79        
                  31.78     1:06.79 (35.01)                                        
101 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.61    1:06.79        
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)                                        
103 Stevens, Erin E           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:07.35    1:06.93        
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)                                        
104 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.92    1:06.97        
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)                                        
104 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.92    1:06.97        
                  32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)                                        
106 Grobe, Bridgette M        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.53    1:06.98        
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)                                        
107 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.35    1:07.04        
                  31.86     1:07.04 (35.18)                                        
108 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.08    1:07.05        
                  31.42     1:07.05 (35.63)                                        
108 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN              1:05.23    1:07.05        
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)                                        
110 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.39    1:07.07        
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)                                        
110 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.47    1:07.07        
                  31.77     1:07.07 (35.30)                                        
112 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.97    1:07.16        
                  31.58     1:07.16 (35.58)                                        
113 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.92    1:07.19        
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)                                        
114 Schoening, Jacalyn M      15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.30    1:07.20        
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)                                        
115 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  1:16.19L   1:07.27        
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)                                        
116 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.31    1:07.34        
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)                                        
117 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:04.94    1:07.35        
                  31.61     1:07.35 (35.74)                                        
118 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.47    1:07.37        
                  31.18     1:07.37 (36.19)                                        
119 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:13.51L   1:07.38        
                  32.19     1:07.38 (35.19)                                        
120 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:04.35    1:07.41        
                  31.61     1:07.41 (35.80)                                        
121 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.10    1:07.43        
                  30.91     1:07.43 (36.52)                                        
122 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:03.33    1:07.48        
                  31.14     1:07.48 (36.34)                                        
123 Petersen, Alexandria K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.10    1:07.51        
                  31.77     1:07.51 (35.74)                                        
124 Mueller, Natalie L        17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:05.28    1:07.53        
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)                                        
125 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              1:05.89    1:07.54        
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)                                        
126 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  1:06.61    1:07.61        
                  31.81     1:07.61 (35.80)                                        
126 Kelly, Caroline M         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.31    1:07.61        
                  31.16     1:07.61 (36.45)                                        
128 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.39    1:07.64        
                  31.74     1:07.64 (35.90)                                        
129 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:05.81    1:07.65        
                  31.79     1:07.65 (35.86)                                        
130 Montano, Samantha         17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:05.81    1:07.67        
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)                                        
131 Burns, Briana A           16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:05.01    1:07.76        
                  31.72     1:07.76 (36.04)                                        
132 Friel, Caily M            14 Great Illinois S-IL  1:06.01    1:07.81        
                  31.38     1:07.81 (36.43)                                        
132 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:06.04    1:07.81        
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)                                        
134 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:06.32    1:07.83        
                  31.66     1:07.83 (36.17)                                        
134 McGowan, Ann H            16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.27    1:07.83        
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)                                        
136 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.18    1:07.85        
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)                                        
136 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:05.93    1:07.85        
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)                                        
138 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.75    1:07.91        
                  31.89     1:07.91 (36.02)                                        
139 Worrell, Natsuko A        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:06.70    1:07.93        
                  32.01     1:07.93 (35.92)                                        
139 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.90    1:07.93        
                  31.35     1:07.93 (36.58)                                        
141 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.63    1:07.98        
                  31.04     1:07.98 (36.94)                                        
142 Newman, Erin J            18 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:06.26    1:07.99        
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)                                        
143 Smith, Annika B           15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:15.65L   1:08.04        
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)                                        
144 Loewen, Maya V            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:06.58    1:08.05        
                  31.79     1:08.05 (36.26)                                        
145 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:16.22L   1:08.06        
                  31.59     1:08.06 (36.47)                                        
146 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.11L   1:08.09        
                  31.77     1:08.09 (36.32)                                        
147 Laedtke, Heather A        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.09    1:08.15        
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)                                        
148 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.74    1:08.20        
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
149 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  1:06.79    1:08.38        
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
150 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:07.02    1:08.49        
                  31.76     1:08.49 (36.73)                                        
151 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.91L   1:08.54        
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)                                        
152 Petty, Anna C             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.74    1:08.55        
                  32.16     1:08.55 (36.39)                                        
153 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.51    1:08.61        
                  32.09     1:08.61 (36.52)                                        
153 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:06.98    1:08.61        
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)                                        
155 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.71    1:08.66        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)                                        
156 Valdez, Elise M           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.38    1:08.70        
                  31.60     1:08.70 (37.10)                                        
157 Perry, Annika B           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:06.39    1:08.75        
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)                                        
158 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     1:06.38    1:08.83        
                  32.26     1:08.83 (36.57)                                        
159 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.27    1:08.87        
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)                                        
160 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:06.25    1:08.91        
                  32.33     1:08.91 (36.58)                                        
161 Bloodgood, Leah D         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.34    1:08.97        
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)                                        
162 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.00    1:09.03        
                  32.66     1:09.03 (36.37)                                        
163 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.20    1:09.06        
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)                                        
164 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.47    1:09.17        
                  32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)                                        
165 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.81    1:09.29        
                  32.57     1:09.29 (36.72)                                        
166 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:05.72    1:09.58        
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)                                        
167 Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.54    1:09.60        
                  32.16     1:09.60 (37.44)                                        
168 Degrace, Haley K          15 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:05.63    1:09.66        
                  32.32     1:09.66 (37.34)                                        
169 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.03    1:09.82        
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)                                        
170 Maarse, Gabriela V        13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.07    1:09.99        
                  32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)                                        
171 Shinn, Hannah M           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:15.64L   1:10.28        
                  32.68     1:10.28 (37.60)                                        
172 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:06.63    1:10.61        
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)                                        
173 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.24    1:11.21        
                  32.96     1:11.21 (38.25)                                        
174 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23L   1:11.52        
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)                                        
175 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.19    1:12.03        
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)                                        
176 Koh, Kailyn N             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:07.31    1:14.08        
                  33.97     1:14.08 (40.11)                                        
 -- Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV    1:07.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Eckstein, Amber J         14 Sea Devils-MN        1:06.03         DQ        
      False start
                  31.85          DQ (35.49)                                        
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              1:05.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallup, Katrin J          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:15.33L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:20.61 Q13    
                  32.31     1:07.86 (35.55)     1:43.93 (36.07)     2:20.61 (36.68)
  2 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI       NT    2:24.68        
                  33.53     1:10.22 (36.69)     1:47.62 (37.40)     2:24.68 (37.06)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:25.60        
                  32.64     1:09.43 (36.79)     1:47.55 (38.12)     2:25.60 (38.05)
  4 Lamastra, Gwyneth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:27.04        
                  34.45     1:13.08 (38.63)     1:50.24 (37.16)     2:27.04 (36.80)
  5 Bramble, Leanna N         18 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT    2:28.77        
                  34.12     1:11.48 (37.36)     1:49.63 (38.15)     2:28.77 (39.14)
  6 Johnston, Olivia K        15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    2:31.33        
                  34.10     1:12.00 (37.90)     1:51.49 (39.49)     2:31.33 (39.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:13.86    2:11.07 OPEN   
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:37.11 (34.05)     2:11.07 (33.96)
  2 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:12.51    2:11.36 OPEN   
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)     1:37.65 (33.81)     2:11.36 (33.71)
  3 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:13.84    2:12.19 OPEN   
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)     1:38.27 (35.33)     2:12.19 (33.92)
  4 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:15.75    2:13.47 OPEN   
                  30.13     1:04.28 (34.15)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:13.47 (34.56)
  5 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.07    2:14.23 OPEN   
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)     1:38.84 (34.73)     2:14.23 (35.39)
  6 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:15.33    2:14.49 OPEN   
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)     1:38.71 (34.33)     2:14.49 (35.78)
  6 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.31    2:14.49 OPEN   
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)     1:39.34 (34.89)     2:14.49 (35.15)
  8 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:15.40    2:16.45 JRN    
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)     1:39.79 (35.47)     2:16.45 (36.66)
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.50    2:14.59 OPEN   
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:39.24 (34.66)     2:14.59 (35.35)
 10 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.41    2:14.86 OPEN   
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)     1:40.51 (35.69)     2:14.86 (34.35)
 11 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.41    2:15.83 OPEN   
                  31.14     1:05.29 (34.15)     1:40.38 (35.09)     2:15.83 (35.45)
 12 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:17.17    2:17.25 Q13    
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)     1:40.85 (35.56)     2:17.25 (36.40)
 13 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:16.99    2:17.95 Q13    
                  31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)     1:41.66 (35.51)     2:17.95 (36.29)
 14 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.43    2:18.06 Q13    
                  31.04     1:05.69 (34.65)     1:41.75 (36.06)     2:18.06 (36.31)
 15 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.33    2:19.84 Q13    
                  31.75     1:06.63 (34.88)     1:43.08 (36.45)     2:19.84 (36.76)
 16 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.37    2:19.95 Q13    
                  31.35     1:06.37 (35.02)     1:42.66 (36.29)     2:19.95 (37.29)
C - Final
 17 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.66    2:14.29 OPEN   
                  30.15     1:03.93 (33.78)     1:38.86 (34.93)     2:14.29 (35.43)
 18 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:17.50    2:15.00 OPEN   
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)     1:39.49 (35.03)     2:15.00 (35.51)
 19 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:17.67    2:15.59 OPEN   
                  31.68     1:06.35 (34.67)     1:40.93 (34.58)     2:15.59 (34.66)
 20 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.92    2:15.90 OPEN   
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:40.42 (35.33)     2:15.90 (35.48)
 21 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.48    2:16.04 OPEN   
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)     1:39.82 (34.71)     2:16.04 (36.22)
 22 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.91    2:17.36 Q13    
                  30.80     1:05.56 (34.76)     1:41.50 (35.94)     2:17.36 (35.86)
 23 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.60    2:18.83 Q13    
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.83 (35.92)     2:18.83 (37.00)
 24 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:17.94    2:22.45 Q13    
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:44.27 (37.23)     2:22.45 (38.18)
D - Final
 25 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:18.21    2:17.01 Q13    
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)     1:40.50 (35.48)     2:17.01 (36.51)
 26 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:18.24    2:18.20 Q13    
                  30.58     1:05.40 (34.82)     1:41.55 (36.15)     2:18.20 (36.65)
 27 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:18.52    2:18.98 Q13    
                  31.66     1:06.70 (35.04)     1:42.53 (35.83)     2:18.98 (36.45)
 28 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.29    2:19.01 Q13    
                  31.16     1:06.13 (34.97)     1:42.25 (36.12)     2:19.01 (36.76)
 29 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.38    2:19.63 Q13    
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)     1:43.80 (35.85)     2:19.63 (35.83)
 30 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:18.12    2:20.31 Q13    
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)     1:43.30 (36.94)     2:20.31 (37.01)
 31 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              2:19.32    2:20.32 Q13    
                  30.78     1:06.17 (35.39)     1:43.92 (37.75)     2:20.32 (36.40)
 32 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.16    2:22.40 Q13    
                  31.66     1:07.41 (35.75)     1:44.70 (37.29)     2:22.40 (37.70)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grobe, Bridgette M        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN       NT    2:28.18        
                  33.53     1:10.87 (37.34)     1:49.23 (38.36)     2:28.18 (38.95)
  2 Moss, Macy L              17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    2:32.38        
                  33.72     1:11.66 (37.94)     1:51.37 (39.71)     2:32.38 (41.01)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:16.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:23.29  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:16.49    2:12.51 qOPEN  
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)     1:38.28 (33.91)     2:12.51 (34.23)
  2 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.34    2:13.84 qOPEN  
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:39.30 (34.19)     2:13.84 (34.54)
  3 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:14.45    2:13.86 qOPEN  
                  30.00     1:04.27 (34.27)     1:39.16 (34.89)     2:13.86 (34.70)
  4 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.98    2:14.07 qOPEN  
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)     1:38.93 (34.50)     2:14.07 (35.14)
  5 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.37    2:15.31 qOPEN  
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)     1:40.29 (35.54)     2:15.31 (35.02)
  6 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:14.92    2:15.33 qOPEN  
                  30.76     1:05.04 (34.28)     1:40.03 (34.99)     2:15.33 (35.30)
  7 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:15.81    2:15.40 qOPEN  
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:39.99 (34.91)     2:15.40 (35.41)
  8 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:17.65    2:15.75 qOPEN  
                  30.95     1:05.50 (34.55)     1:40.65 (35.15)     2:15.75 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.29    2:16.41 qJRN   
                  31.62     1:06.05 (34.43)     1:40.98 (34.93)     2:16.41 (35.43)
 10 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.06   J2:16.41 qJRN   
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)     1:40.44 (35.75)     2:16.41 (35.97)
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.28    2:16.50 qJRN   
                  30.78     1:05.29 (34.51)     1:40.46 (35.17)     2:16.50 (36.04)
 12 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:20.60    2:16.99 qQ13   
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:40.59 (34.92)     2:16.99 (36.40)
 13 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:15.68    2:17.17 qQ13   
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)     1:40.99 (35.65)     2:17.17 (36.18)
 14 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.43    2:17.33 qQ13   
                  31.40     1:05.83 (34.43)     1:41.35 (35.52)     2:17.33 (35.98)
 15 Snyder, Emily M           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.15    2:17.37 qQ13   
                  31.08     1:05.42 (34.34)     1:41.02 (35.60)     2:17.37 (36.35)
 16 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.93    2:17.43 qQ13   
                  30.65     1:04.62 (33.97)     1:40.15 (35.53)     2:17.43 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:18.51    2:17.44 qQ13   
                  31.72     1:06.17 (34.45)     1:41.55 (35.38)     2:17.44 (35.89)
 18 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.95    2:17.48 qQ13   
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)     1:40.51 (35.27)     2:17.48 (36.97)
 19 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:18.84    2:17.50 qQ13   
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)     1:40.39 (35.51)     2:17.50 (37.11)
 20 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.19    2:17.60 qQ13   
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:40.12 (35.12)     2:17.60 (37.48)
 21 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.32    2:17.66 qQ13   
                  30.80     1:05.28 (34.48)     1:41.06 (35.78)     2:17.66 (36.60)
 22 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:15.96    2:17.67 qQ13   
                  32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)     1:41.58 (35.00)     2:17.67 (36.09)
 23 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.20    2:17.91 qQ13   
                  31.06     1:05.41 (34.35)     1:41.68 (36.27)     2:17.91 (36.23)
 24 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.17    2:17.92 qQ13   
                  31.33     1:05.87 (34.54)     1:41.45 (35.58)     2:17.92 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.12    2:17.94 qQ13   
                  30.63     1:04.77 (34.14)     1:41.01 (36.24)     2:17.94 (36.93)
 26 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:22.45    2:18.12 qQ13   
                  30.73     1:06.04 (35.31)     1:42.05 (36.01)     2:18.12 (36.07)
 27 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:18.79    2:18.21 qQ13   
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:41.84 (35.49)     2:18.21 (36.37)
 28 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:17.29    2:18.24 qQ13   
                  31.33     1:05.90 (34.57)     1:41.67 (35.77)     2:18.24 (36.57)
 29 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.58    2:18.29 qQ13   
                  30.91     1:05.60 (34.69)     1:41.44 (35.84)     2:18.29 (36.85)
 30 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.99    2:18.38 qQ13   
                  32.20     1:07.91 (35.71)     1:43.35 (35.44)     2:18.38 (35.03)
 31 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.01    2:18.52 qQ13   
                  31.86     1:06.77 (34.91)     1:42.32 (35.55)     2:18.52 (36.20)
 32 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.95    2:19.06 qQ13   
                  31.54     1:06.56 (35.02)     1:42.54 (35.98)     2:19.06 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:39.59L   2:19.16 Q13    
                  31.37     1:06.97 (35.60)     1:43.00 (36.03)     2:19.16 (36.16)
 34 Ostrowski, Claire J       14 Tide-VA              2:23.79    2:19.32 Q13    
                  30.77     1:05.94 (35.17)     1:43.48 (37.54)     2:19.32 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ferguson, Matty L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.93    2:19.40 Q13    
                  30.99     1:06.00 (35.01)     1:42.63 (36.63)     2:19.40 (36.77)
 36 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA  2:20.74    2:19.47 Q13    
                  30.76     1:05.83 (35.07)     1:42.30 (36.47)     2:19.47 (37.17)
 37 Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:18.43   J2:19.47 Q13    
                  31.08     1:06.06 (34.98)     1:41.87 (35.81)     2:19.47 (37.60)
 38 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.50    2:19.53 Q13    
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:42.43 (36.70)     2:19.53 (37.10)
 39 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.82    2:19.57 Q13    
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:42.46 (35.96)     2:19.57 (37.11)
 40 Anderson, Olivia L        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.35    2:19.75 Q13    
                  30.38     1:05.78 (35.40)     1:42.59 (36.81)     2:19.75 (37.16)
 41 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.63    2:19.79 Q13    
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)     1:42.60 (36.72)     2:19.79 (37.19)
 42 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  2:20.30    2:19.85 Q13    
                  31.51     1:06.59 (35.08)     1:42.95 (36.36)     2:19.85 (36.90)
 43 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.15    2:19.99 Q13    
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)     1:43.80 (36.17)     2:19.99 (36.19)
 44 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.46    2:20.00 Q13    
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:42.42 (37.03)     2:20.00 (37.58)
 45 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.87    2:20.11 Q13    
                  31.81     1:07.27 (35.46)     1:43.67 (36.40)     2:20.11 (36.44)
 46 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.79    2:20.23 Q13    
                  31.20     1:06.92 (35.72)     1:43.50 (36.58)     2:20.23 (36.73)
 47 Eckstein, Amber J         14 Sea Devils-MN        2:25.42    2:20.40 Q13    
                  31.51     1:06.59 (35.08)     1:42.97 (36.38)     2:20.40 (37.43)
 48 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:18.08    2:20.59 Q13    
                  31.91     1:06.56 (34.65)     1:43.01 (36.45)     2:20.59 (37.58)
 49 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:20.35    2:20.76 Q13    
                  31.46     1:06.76 (35.30)     1:43.14 (36.38)     2:20.76 (37.62)
 49 Butler, Savannah K        17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:19.46    2:20.76 Q13    
                  31.41     1:07.05 (35.64)     1:43.31 (36.26)     2:20.76 (37.45)
 51 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:20.08    2:20.85 Q13    
                  31.26     1:06.52 (35.26)     1:43.06 (36.54)     2:20.85 (37.79)
 51 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:22.94    2:20.85 Q13    
                  32.13     1:07.45 (35.32)     1:44.09 (36.64)     2:20.85 (36.76)
 53 Winkler, Brigitte J       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.56    2:20.90 Q13    
                  30.61     1:06.28 (35.67)     1:43.74 (37.46)     2:20.90 (37.16)
 54 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.08    2:20.92 Q13    
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)     1:43.63 (36.73)     2:20.92 (37.29)
 55 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:21.35    2:21.09 Q13    
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)     1:43.74 (36.31)     2:21.09 (37.35)
 56 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.41    2:21.16 Q13    
                  31.36     1:07.08 (35.72)     1:43.61 (36.53)     2:21.16 (37.55)
 57 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.96    2:21.18 Q13    
                  31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)     1:43.20 (36.37)     2:21.18 (37.98)
 58 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.65    2:21.24 Q13    
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)     1:45.04 (36.59)     2:21.24 (36.20)
 59 Caneta, Jorie A           16 Unattached-CC        2:18.70    2:21.25 Q13    
                  31.28     1:05.95 (34.67)     1:42.55 (36.60)     2:21.25 (38.70)
 60 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        2:24.65    2:21.27 Q13    
                  31.09     1:06.76 (35.67)     1:43.43 (36.67)     2:21.27 (37.84)
 61 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.94    2:21.34 Q13    
                  31.32     1:06.66 (35.34)     1:43.74 (37.08)     2:21.34 (37.60)
 62 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.64    2:21.41 Q13    
                  31.62     1:06.46 (34.84)     1:43.46 (37.00)     2:21.41 (37.95)
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:18.88    2:21.49 Q13    
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:44.12 (36.80)     2:21.49 (37.37)
 64 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.44    2:21.58 Q13    
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)     1:42.47 (36.39)     2:21.58 (39.11)
 65 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.82    2:21.65 Q13    
                  31.72     1:07.99 (36.27)     1:45.11 (37.12)     2:21.65 (36.54)
 66 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.78    2:21.66 Q13    
                  31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)     1:44.21 (36.84)     2:21.66 (37.45)
 67 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   2:18.46    2:21.71 Q13    
                  31.75     1:07.61 (35.86)     1:44.34 (36.73)     2:21.71 (37.37)
 68 Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:18.75    2:21.79 Q13    
                  30.26     1:05.22 (34.96)     1:42.09 (36.87)     2:21.79 (39.70)
 69 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.46    2:21.83 Q13    
                  32.14     1:07.77 (35.63)     1:44.69 (36.92)     2:21.83 (37.14)
 70 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.07    2:21.85 Q13    
                  32.20     1:08.11 (35.91)     1:44.75 (36.64)     2:21.85 (37.10)
 71 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.37    2:22.03 Q13    
                  32.40     1:08.01 (35.61)     1:44.23 (36.22)     2:22.03 (37.80)
 72 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.84    2:22.09 Q13    
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)     1:44.49 (36.88)     2:22.09 (37.60)
 73 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:20.51    2:22.10 Q13    
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:44.06 (37.12)     2:22.10 (38.04)
 74 Harris, Mckenna S         17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:21.77    2:22.13 Q13    
                  31.77     1:07.50 (35.73)     1:44.69 (37.19)     2:22.13 (37.44)
 75 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:21.76    2:22.18 Q13    
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)     1:45.28 (37.14)     2:22.18 (36.90)
 76 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.54    2:22.31 Q13    
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)     1:44.04 (37.19)     2:22.31 (38.27)
 76 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:41.67L   2:22.31 Q13    
                  32.48     1:08.11 (35.63)     1:45.10 (36.99)     2:22.31 (37.21)
 78 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:18.74    2:22.34 Q13    
                  31.79     1:07.09 (35.30)     1:44.29 (37.20)     2:22.34 (38.05)
 79 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.77    2:22.40 Q13    
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)     1:45.13 (36.71)     2:22.40 (37.27)
 80 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:18.97    2:22.46 Q13    
                  31.82     1:07.35 (35.53)     1:44.17 (36.82)     2:22.46 (38.29)
 81 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:22.92    2:22.48 Q13    
                  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)     1:45.19 (36.48)     2:22.48 (37.29)
 81 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.07    2:22.48 Q13    
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)     1:44.56 (36.94)     2:22.48 (37.92)
 83 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.14    2:22.56 Q13    
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)     1:45.13 (37.13)     2:22.56 (37.43)
 84 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.67    2:22.63 Q13    
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)     1:45.37 (37.27)     2:22.63 (37.26)
 85 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.96    2:22.67 Q13    
                  31.47     1:07.18 (35.71)     1:44.44 (37.26)     2:22.67 (38.23)
 86 Schoening, Jacalyn M      15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.42    2:22.75 Q13    
                  33.04     1:09.14 (36.10)     1:46.02 (36.88)     2:22.75 (36.73)
 87 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:20.64    2:22.80 Q13    
                  31.75     1:07.87 (36.12)     1:44.64 (36.77)     2:22.80 (38.16)
 88 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.47    2:22.83 Q13    
                  30.98     1:07.29 (36.31)     1:45.22 (37.93)     2:22.83 (37.61)
 88 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    2:23.40    2:22.83 Q13    
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)     1:44.49 (37.10)     2:22.83 (38.34)
 90 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:22.00    2:22.85 Q13    
                  31.69     1:08.33 (36.64)     1:45.68 (37.35)     2:22.85 (37.17)
 91 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:22.84    2:22.94 Q13    
                  32.73     1:08.56 (35.83)     1:45.54 (36.98)     2:22.94 (37.40)
 92 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:22.38    2:22.98 Q13    
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:43.73 (37.28)     2:22.98 (39.25)
 93 Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.58    2:23.00 Q13    
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)     1:44.30 (37.78)     2:23.00 (38.70)
 94 Farley, Heather A         16 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:23.07    2:23.13 Q13    
                  32.26     1:07.69 (35.43)     1:44.61 (36.92)     2:23.13 (38.52)
 95 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN              2:22.59    2:23.17 Q13    
                  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)     1:45.87 (37.66)     2:23.17 (37.30)
 96 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.78    2:23.18 Q13    
                  32.61     1:08.06 (35.45)     1:45.56 (37.50)     2:23.18 (37.62)
 97 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:25.57    2:23.26 Q13    
                  32.84     1:08.86 (36.02)     1:46.45 (37.59)     2:23.26 (36.81)
 98 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.11    2:23.39        
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)     1:45.34 (37.19)     2:23.39 (38.05)
 99 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          2:21.76    2:23.63        
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)     1:45.49 (37.26)     2:23.63 (38.14)
100 Hartmann, Leslie T        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.42    2:23.69        
                  32.36     1:08.69 (36.33)     1:46.16 (37.47)     2:23.69 (37.53)
101 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:23.64    2:23.82        
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)     1:45.46 (37.44)     2:23.82 (38.36)
102 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:42.55L   2:23.91        
                  31.94     1:08.99 (37.05)     1:46.33 (37.34)     2:23.91 (37.58)
103 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:23.26    2:23.92        
                  32.42     1:08.66 (36.24)     1:46.21 (37.55)     2:23.92 (37.71)
104 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.19    2:23.94        
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)     1:46.40 (36.56)     2:23.94 (37.54)
105 Pales, Ashley A           14 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:19.52    2:24.06        
                  31.95     1:08.11 (36.16)     1:45.62 (37.51)     2:24.06 (38.44)
106 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:24.22    2:24.09        
                  31.98     1:08.52 (36.54)     1:46.04 (37.52)     2:24.09 (38.05)
107 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:25.84    2:24.22        
                  31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)     1:45.62 (37.77)     2:24.22 (38.60)
108 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.89    2:24.24        
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)     1:46.54 (37.46)     2:24.24 (37.70)
109 Leter, Evita              17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:25.04    2:24.27        
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)     1:44.10 (37.64)     2:24.27 (40.17)
110 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:21.22    2:24.45        
                  32.30     1:08.34 (36.04)     1:45.79 (37.45)     2:24.45 (38.66)
111 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:22.93    2:24.48        
                  32.53     1:09.13 (36.60)     1:46.67 (37.54)     2:24.48 (37.81)
112 Petersen, Alexandria K    15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:24.38    2:24.85        
                  32.44     1:09.36 (36.92)     1:46.84 (37.48)     2:24.85 (38.01)
113 Pierce, Natalie L         17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:24.66    2:25.29        
                  31.47     1:08.63 (37.16)     1:46.61 (37.98)     2:25.29 (38.68)
114 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:23.29    2:25.37        
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)     1:47.40 (37.53)     2:25.37 (37.97)
115 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.83    2:25.45        
                  33.22     1:10.01 (36.79)     1:47.76 (37.75)     2:25.45 (37.69)
116 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  2:23.80    2:25.58        
                  32.50     1:09.08 (36.58)     1:46.97 (37.89)     2:25.58 (38.61)
117 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:21.20    2:25.59        
                  31.74     1:07.61 (35.87)     1:45.55 (37.94)     2:25.59 (40.04)
118 Kuvan, Sophia L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.34    2:25.60        
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)     1:47.09 (37.81)     2:25.60 (38.51)
119 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:23.03    2:25.66        
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)     1:46.98 (37.99)     2:25.66 (38.68)
120 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:18.71    2:25.88        
                  31.69     1:07.73 (36.04)     1:46.30 (38.57)     2:25.88 (39.58)
121 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:23.26    2:25.99        
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)     1:48.33 (38.35)     2:25.99 (37.66)
122 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:19.35    2:26.01        
                  32.49     1:09.23 (36.74)     1:47.34 (38.11)     2:26.01 (38.67)
123 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.59    2:26.04        
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)     1:48.32 (38.27)     2:26.04 (37.72)
124 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:24.03    2:26.12        
                  32.81     1:09.45 (36.64)     1:47.49 (38.04)     2:26.12 (38.63)
124 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  2:24.78    2:26.12        
                  33.11     1:09.52 (36.41)     1:47.78 (38.26)     2:26.12 (38.34)
126 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.90    2:26.13        
                  32.79     1:09.71 (36.92)     1:48.12 (38.41)     2:26.13 (38.01)
127 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:21.68    2:26.19        
                  31.98     1:08.77 (36.79)     1:46.96 (38.19)     2:26.19 (39.23)
128 Lamb, Kassandra R         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:22.35    2:26.22        
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     1:47.09 (37.93)     2:26.22 (39.13)
129 Wineinger, Kara E         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:23.51    2:26.30        
                  32.41     1:09.47 (37.06)     1:47.52 (38.05)     2:26.30 (38.78)
130 Carlson, Maria M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:20.34    2:26.39        
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)     1:48.59 (38.28)     2:26.39 (37.80)
131 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:43.42L   2:26.50        
                  33.05     1:10.38 (37.33)     1:48.50 (38.12)     2:26.50 (38.00)
132 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.72    2:26.51        
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)     1:47.96 (37.93)     2:26.51 (38.55)
133 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.98    2:26.56        
                  33.38     1:10.35 (36.97)     1:48.47 (38.12)     2:26.56 (38.09)
134 Prorok, Rachel E          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.20    2:26.57        
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)     1:46.72 (38.00)     2:26.57 (39.85)
134 Bloodgood, Leah D         16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:22.86    2:26.57        
                  33.01     1:09.80 (36.79)     1:47.88 (38.08)     2:26.57 (38.69)
136 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:22.15    2:26.64        
                  31.88     1:09.26 (37.38)     1:47.76 (38.50)     2:26.64 (38.88)
137 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.95    2:26.72        
                  33.60     1:09.72 (36.12)     1:47.95 (38.23)     2:26.72 (38.77)
138 Clark, Leigh-ann E        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.07    2:26.81        
                  33.31     1:10.16 (36.85)     1:48.34 (38.18)     2:26.81 (38.47)
139 Hester, Rachael A         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:24.83    2:26.84        
                  33.41     1:10.82 (37.41)     1:48.89 (38.07)     2:26.84 (37.95)
140 Kalwasinski, Lauren R     17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:24.97    2:26.89        
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:48.77 (38.42)     2:26.89 (38.12)
141 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.92    2:26.90        
                  33.31     1:10.27 (36.96)     1:49.17 (38.90)     2:26.90 (37.73)
142 Mueller, Natalie L        17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:24.12    2:26.94        
                  32.32     1:10.44 (38.12)     1:49.27 (38.83)     2:26.94 (37.67)
143 McGowan, Ann H            16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:25.51    2:26.96        
                  33.12     1:10.25 (37.13)     1:48.44 (38.19)     2:26.96 (38.52)
144 Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              2:20.76    2:27.25        
                  32.51     1:09.62 (37.11)     1:48.44 (38.82)     2:27.25 (38.81)
145 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.99    2:27.29        
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)     1:48.66 (38.33)     2:27.29 (38.63)
146 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.01    2:27.34        
                  33.12     1:10.32 (37.20)     1:48.55 (38.23)     2:27.34 (38.79)
147 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.04    2:27.44        
                  33.60     1:11.19 (37.59)     1:49.09 (37.90)     2:27.44 (38.35)
148 Loewen, Maya V            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:23.28    2:27.48        
                  32.73     1:09.83 (37.10)     1:48.47 (38.64)     2:27.48 (39.01)
149 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:22.92    2:27.55        
                  33.44     1:10.90 (37.46)     1:48.80 (37.90)     2:27.55 (38.75)
150 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.02    2:27.70        
                  32.90     1:09.89 (36.99)     1:48.57 (38.68)     2:27.70 (39.13)
151 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.34    2:27.73        
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)     1:48.93 (38.22)     2:27.73 (38.80)
152 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:22.24    2:27.95        
                  32.65     1:09.39 (36.74)     1:48.09 (38.70)     2:27.95 (39.86)
153 Peterson, Jordan E        14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:23.07    2:28.24        
                  32.70     1:10.21 (37.51)     1:48.90 (38.69)     2:28.24 (39.34)
154 Shinn, Hannah M           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.00    2:28.43        
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:48.11 (38.82)     2:28.43 (40.32)
155 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:23.89    2:28.47        
                  33.44     1:10.71 (37.27)     1:49.37 (38.66)     2:28.47 (39.10)
156 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:25.88    2:28.61        
                  33.65     1:10.88 (37.23)     1:49.27 (38.39)     2:28.61 (39.34)
157 Burns, Briana A           16 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:25.70    2:28.70        
                  32.10     1:09.44 (37.34)     1:48.73 (39.29)     2:28.70 (39.97)
158 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:23.21    2:29.28        
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)     1:49.04 (39.04)     2:29.28 (40.24)
159 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.77    2:29.38        
                  32.92     1:10.61 (37.69)     1:50.38 (39.77)     2:29.38 (39.00)
160 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:25.19    2:29.39        
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)     1:51.17 (38.20)     2:29.39 (38.22)
161 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.21    2:31.97        
                  33.49     1:11.77 (38.28)     1:51.62 (39.85)     2:31.97 (40.35)
162 Jonsson, Michaela C       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:23.25    2:32.27        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)     1:52.11 (39.73)     2:32.27 (40.16)
163 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:25.01    2:33.92        
                  34.65     1:13.58 (38.93)     1:53.44 (39.86)     2:33.92 (40.48)
164 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:25.17    2:34.49        
                  33.63     1:12.78 (39.15)     1:53.19 (40.41)     2:34.49 (41.30)
165 Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.30    2:36.10        
                  34.33     1:13.93 (39.60)     1:55.05 (41.12)     2:36.10 (41.05)
 -- O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:17.35         DQ        
                  31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)     1:42.70 (35.83)          DQ (36.83)
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.40         DQ        
      False start
                  31.08     1:05.78 (34.70)     1:41.50 (35.72)          DQ (35.88)
 -- Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              2:15.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Laedtke, Heather A        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:22.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.04      23.87 Q13    
  2 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.04      24.04 Q13    
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.59      24.57 Q13    
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.67      24.60 Q13    
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.91      24.70 Q13    
  6 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.79      24.71 Q13    
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    24.87      24.96 Q13    
  8 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.91      25.13 Q13    
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    25.02      24.06 Q13    
 10 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.07      24.64 Q13    
 11 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    25.15      24.70 Q13    
 12 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.05      24.75 Q13    
 13 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    24.98      24.80 Q13    
 14 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.10      25.02 Q13    
 15 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     25.08      25.10 Q13    
 16 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.01      25.15 Q13    
C - Final
 17 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.22      24.49 Q13    
 18 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      25.23      24.85 Q13    
 19 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.33      25.10 Q13    
 20 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    25.33      25.34 Q13    
 20 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.28      25.34 Q13    
 22 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    25.38      25.42 Q13    
 23 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.36      25.50 Q13    
 24 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.29      25.61 Q13    
D - Final
 25 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.51      25.08 Q13    
 26 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.40      25.26 Q13    
 26 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    25.54      25.26 Q13    
 28 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    25.56      25.27 Q13    
 29 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.58      25.30 Q13    
 30 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.41      25.33 Q13    
 31 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.52      25.37 Q13    
 32 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                25.44      25.43 Q13    
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.40      24.04 qQ13   
  1 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.20      24.04 qQ13   
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.30      24.59 qQ13   
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.49      24.67 qQ13   
  5 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      24.79 qQ13   
  6 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.60      24.87 qQ13   
  7 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.19      24.91 qQ13   
  7 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.17      24.91 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    56.57      24.98 qQ13   
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.77      25.01 qQ13   
 11 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.95      25.02 qQ13   
 12 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.03      25.05 qQ13   
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.75      25.07 qQ13   
 14 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.44      25.08 qQ13   
 15 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.70      25.10 qQ13   
 16 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.43      25.15 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.37      25.22 qQ13   
 18 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.77      25.23 qQ13   
 19 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    53.29      25.26 qQ13   
 20 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.36      25.28 qQ13   
 21 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.39      25.29 qQ13   
 22 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.45      25.33 qQ13   
 22 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.73      25.33 qQ13   
 24 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.16      25.36 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.14      25.38 qQ13   
 26 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.32      25.40 qQ13   
 27 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.66      25.41 qQ13   
 28 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.46      25.42 qQ13   
 29 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                55.37      25.44 qQ13   
 30 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.50      25.51 qQ13   
 31 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80      25.52 qQ13   
 32 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.77      25.54 qQ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.89      25.56 Q13    
 34 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.68      25.58 Q13    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Paulson, Emma F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.08      25.59 Q13    
 36 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    55.40      25.61 Q13    
 37 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    56.06      25.62 Q13    
 37 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    55.84      25.62 Q13    
 39 Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                57.50      25.66 Q13    
 40 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.20      25.67 Q13    
 40 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.10      25.67 Q13    
 42 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.13      25.68 Q13    
 42 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.54      25.68 Q13    
 44 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.09      25.70 Q13    
 44 Crews, Gillian B          17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.05      25.70 Q13    
 46 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.54      25.72 Q13    
 47 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                54.99      25.76 Q13    
 47 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.90      25.76 Q13    
 47 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.81      25.76 Q13    
 50 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.01      25.77 Q13    
 51 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.07      25.78 Q13    
 52 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            56.25      25.79 Q13    
 53 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.80      25.81 Q13    
 53 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.65      25.81 Q13    
 53 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.05      25.81 Q13    
 56 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.17      25.83 Q13    
 57 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    56.38      25.84 Q13    
 57 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.47      25.84 Q13    
 59 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    57.01      25.85 Q13    
 59 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.91      25.85 Q13    
 61 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     57.46      25.88 Q13    
 62 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    56.27      25.90 Q13    
 63 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.81      25.91 Q13    
 63 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    57.20      25.91 Q13    
 65 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.86      25.92 Q13    
 66 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.71      25.93 Q13    
 67 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.58      25.95 Q13    
 67 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.57      25.95 Q13    
 69 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    56.75      25.96 Q13    
 69 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.00      25.96 Q13    
 71 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.31      25.97 Q13    
 72 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.11      25.98 Q13    
 72 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.40      25.98 Q13    
 74 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.23      25.99 Q13    
 75 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.48      26.06 Q13    
 76 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.64      26.07 Q13    
 76 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.92      26.07 Q13    
 78 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.70      26.08 Q13    
 78 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.50      26.08 Q13    
 78 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.34      26.08 Q13    
 78 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88L     26.08 Q13    
 82 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      26.09 Q13    
 83 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.89      26.12 Q13    
 84 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.71      26.13 Q13    
 85 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.62      26.14 Q13    
 85 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.48      26.14 Q13    
 87 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.43      26.15 Q13    
 87 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.19      26.15 Q13    
 89 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.29      26.16 Q13    
 89 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.87      26.16 Q13    
 89 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      26.16 Q13    
 92 Reilly, Kathleen T        17 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.78      26.17 Q13    
 92 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    55.91      26.17 Q13    
 94 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.79      26.18 Q13    
 94 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.97      26.18 Q13    
 96 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    55.78      26.19 Q13    
 97 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                56.73      26.20 Q13    
 97 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    55.56      26.20 Q13    
 99 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.20      26.21 Q13    
 99 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          1:06.51L     26.21 Q13    
101 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.79      26.23 Q13    
102 Bertram, Sara L           17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.24      26.25 Q13    
103 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.68      26.26 Q13    
103 Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                58.96      26.26 Q13    
105 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.75      26.27 Q13    
105 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.64      26.27 Q13    
107 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.18      26.28 Q13    
108 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.56      26.29 Q13    
109 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      26.30 Q13    
109 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      26.30 Q13    
111 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.04      26.31 Q13    
111 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.26      26.31 Q13    
113 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.96      26.32 Q13    
114 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.68      26.33 Q13    
114 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.05      26.33 Q13    
114 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     56.48      26.33 Q13    
114 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.25      26.33 Q13    
118 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      55.79      26.34 Q13    
118 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                57.86      26.34 Q13    
120 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.34      26.36 Q13    
120 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.71      26.36 Q13    
122 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.80      26.37 Q13    
123 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.62      26.38 Q13    
123 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.21      26.38 Q13    
125 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      26.41 Q13    
125 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.06      26.41 Q13    
127 Chan, Shirley             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.26      26.42 Q13    
128 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.79      26.43 Q13    
129 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    57.75      26.44 Q13    
130 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              1:06.26L     26.45 Q13    
130 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.30      26.45 Q13    
132 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.23      26.47 Q13    
133 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.91      26.48 Q13    
134 Raukar, Cali V            15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.50      26.49 Q13    
135 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.46      26.50 Q13    
135 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    56.99      26.50 Q13    
135 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.58      26.50 Q13    
138 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      26.52 Q13    
138 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.64      26.52 Q13    
138 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.62      26.52 Q13    
141 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.75      26.53 Q13    
141 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.77      26.53 Q13    
143 Li, Cathleen              13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.22      26.54 Q13    
144 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.94      26.56 Q13    
144 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.78      26.56 Q13    
144 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    55.77      26.56 Q13    
147 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.01      26.57 Q13    
147 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                56.10      26.57 Q13    
147 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.62      26.57 Q13    
150 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.99      26.58 Q13    
150 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.70      26.58 Q13    
152 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.60      26.59 Q13    
153 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                57.99      26.60 Q13    
154 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.98      26.61 Q13    
155 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.31      26.62 Q13    
155 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.23      26.62 Q13    
157 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.67      26.63 Q13    
157 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.88      26.63 Q13    
159 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.81      26.64 Q13    
159 Horsman, Victoria L       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.24      26.64 Q13    
159 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.34      26.64 Q13    
159 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.14      26.64 Q13    
159 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.26L     26.64 Q13    
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      26.64 Q13    
165 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.38      26.65 Q13    
166 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       57.22      26.66 Q13    
166 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.43      26.66 Q13    
168 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.76      26.68 Q13    
169 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:05.26L     26.69 Q13    
169 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                56.81      26.69 Q13    
169 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.28      26.69 Q13    
172 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      26.71 Q13    
173 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      26.72 Q13    
173 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    56.73      26.72 Q13    
175 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.97      26.73 Q13    
175 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.74      26.73 Q13    
177 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.52      26.74 Q13    
178 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.08      26.75 Q13    
178 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26      26.75 Q13    
180 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.45      26.76 Q13    
180 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.02      26.76 Q13    
180 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                56.20      26.76 Q13    
180 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.78L     26.76 Q13    
184 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA    57.01      26.77 Q13    
185 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.66      26.78 Q13    
185 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.06      26.78 Q13    
187 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.16      26.80 Q13    
188 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.34      26.81 Q13    
189 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL    56.97      26.84 Q13    
190 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.32      26.87 Q13    
190 Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.00      26.87 Q13    
192 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.82      26.88 Q13    
193 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.94      26.89 Q13    
194 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.98      26.91 Q13    
194 Green, Jessica K          15 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.88      26.91 Q13    
194 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.26      26.91 Q13    
197 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.21      26.92 Q13    
198 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.87      26.93 Q13    
199 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.98      26.94 Q13    
200 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.14      26.95 Q13    
200 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.99      26.95 Q13    
200 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     58.14      26.95 Q13    
200 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE    57.64      26.95 Q13    
204 Timmons, Haley M          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.87      26.97 Q13    
204 Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.60      26.97 Q13    
206 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.35      26.98 Q13    
207 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.43      26.99 Q13    
208 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.90      27.00 Q13    
208 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.04      27.00 Q13    
208 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      27.00 Q13    
211 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    57.67      27.01 Q13    
211 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.46      27.01 Q13    
213 Wall, Emma R              17 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.28      27.02 Q13    
214 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.90      27.03 Q13    
215 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.43      27.07 Q13    
215 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.41      27.07 Q13    
217 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     57.70      27.08 Q13    
218 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.20      27.09 Q13    
219 Brown, Danielle A         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.96      27.12 Q13    
219 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      27.12 Q13    
221 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.32      27.13 Q13    
221 Raicik, Nicole A          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.56      27.13 Q13    
221 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:06.24L     27.13 Q13    
224 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.07      27.14 Q13    
225 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.55      27.15 Q13    
226 Niemczak, Zofia M         13 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.81      27.17 Q13    
227 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    57.82      27.18 Q13    
228 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.94      27.19 Q13    
229 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI    58.96      27.21 Q13    
230 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     58.15      27.23 Q13    
231 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.46      27.24 Q13    
231 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.00      27.24 Q13    
233 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.37      27.25 Q13    
233 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.77      27.25 Q13    
233 Primdahl, Erin K          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.65      27.25 Q13    
236 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI          57.23      27.27 Q13    
237 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.41      27.29 Q13    
238 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      27.31 Q13    
239 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.04      27.33 Q13    
240 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    58.22      27.34 Q13    
240 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.21      27.34 Q13    
242 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.26      27.35 Q13    
243 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.70      27.39 Q13    
244 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     58.11      27.41 Q13    
245 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.91      27.44 Q13    
245 Ford, Alexandra C         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.57      27.44 Q13    
247 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    57.18      27.46 Q13    
248 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.54L     27.48 Q13    
249 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    57.01      27.49 Q13    
250 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                57.49      27.50 Q13    
251 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.99      27.52 Q13    
252 Harmon, Ashley K          13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.22      27.54 Q13    
252 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    57.02      27.54 Q13    
254 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.83      27.57 Q13    
255 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI    58.38      27.63 Q13    
256 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.60      27.71 Q13    
257 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                57.89      27.75 Q13    
258 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.85      27.76 Q13    
259 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.92      27.77 Q13    
260 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.65      27.79 Q13    
261 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.64      27.84 Q13    
262 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    57.80      27.90 Q13    
263 Appleget, Olivia J        15 Lincoln Select S-MW    57.70      27.95 Q13    
264 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.87      27.97 Q13    
265 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.65      28.08 Q13    
266 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.90      28.17 Q13    
 -- Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    55.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Snyder, Mary C            17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      58.61        
                  27.31       58.61 (31.30)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      58.69        
                  27.59       58.69 (31.10)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Sara A           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT      58.74        
                  26.82       58.74 (31.92)                                        
  4 Bellford, Nicole R        15 New Berlin Swim-WI        NT    1:00.09        
                  28.08     1:00.09 (32.01)                                        
  5 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:00.55        
                  28.44     1:00.55 (32.11)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:01.59        
                  28.75     1:01.59 (32.84)                                        
  7 Powell, Lindsay K         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:01.82        
                  29.26     1:01.82 (32.56)                                        
  8 Gustafson, Meredith A     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    1:02.15        
                  29.53     1:02.15 (32.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.18      52.03 OPEN   
                  24.33       52.03 (27.70)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.88      53.05 OPEN   
                  24.97       53.05 (28.08)                                        
  3 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.36      53.46 OPEN   
                  24.36       53.46 (29.10)                                        
  4 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.61      53.68 OPEN   
                  25.53       53.68 (28.15)                                        
  5 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     54.41      53.86 OPEN   
                  25.14       53.86 (28.72)                                        
  6 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    54.11      53.91 OPEN   
                  25.35       53.91 (28.56)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.41      54.22 JRN    
                  25.21       54.22 (29.01)                                        
  8 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.26      55.21 Q13    
                  25.16       55.21 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.62      54.06 OPEN   
                  24.84       54.06 (29.22)                                        
 10 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.86      54.40 JRN    
                  25.19       54.40 (29.21)                                        
 11 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    54.44      54.66 Q13    
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)                                        
 12 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.95      54.68 Q13    
                  25.89       54.68 (28.79)                                        
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.88      54.74 Q13    
                  25.86       54.74 (28.88)                                        
 14 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.84      54.79 Q13    
                  25.38       54.79 (29.41)                                        
 15 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.90      55.10 Q13    
                  25.50       55.10 (29.60)                                        
 16 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.43      55.88 Q13    
                  25.68       55.88 (30.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.05      54.06 OPEN   
                  25.23       54.06 (28.83)                                        
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.32      54.72 Q13    
                  25.30       54.72 (29.42)                                        
 19 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.43      54.83 Q13    
                  25.76       54.83 (29.07)                                        
 20 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.43      55.19 Q13    
                  26.12       55.19 (29.07)                                        
 21 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.17      55.35 Q13    
                  25.88       55.35 (29.47)                                        
 22 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.31      55.46 Q13    
                  26.23       55.46 (29.23)                                        
 23 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.14      55.50 Q13    
                  26.13       55.50 (29.37)                                        
 24 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    54.95      55.52 Q13    
                  25.78       55.52 (29.74)                                        
D - Final
 25 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.68      54.75 Q13    
                  25.42       54.75 (29.33)                                        
 26 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.44      54.92 Q13    
                  25.64       54.92 (29.28)                                        
 27 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                55.70      55.03 Q13    
                  25.76       55.03 (29.27)                                        
 28 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.65      55.06 Q13    
                  25.73       55.06 (29.33)                                        
 29 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      55.24 Q13    
                  25.87       55.24 (29.37)                                        
 30 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.67      55.33 Q13    
                  25.70       55.33 (29.63)                                        
 31 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.78      55.51 Q13    
                  25.49       55.51 (30.02)                                        
 32 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            55.80      55.79 Q13    
                  26.03       55.79 (29.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG       NT      54.71 Q13    
                  25.72       54.71 (28.99)                                        
  2 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT      55.06 Q13    
                  25.77       55.06 (29.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT      57.36 Q13    
                  27.39       57.36 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Paola          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT      57.57 Q13    
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)                                        
  3 Hessing, Kirsty E         16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT      58.78        
                  27.58       58.78 (31.20)                                        
  4 Falk, Taylor E            17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      58.83        
                  27.70       58.83 (31.13)                                        
  5 Chambers, Natalie R       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT      58.99        
                  27.50       58.99 (31.49)                                        
  6 Raley, Caroline E         16 City of Mobile S-SE       NT      59.27        
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)                                        
  7 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT      59.32        
                  27.87       59.32 (31.45)                                        
  8 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT      59.34        
                  27.35       59.34 (31.99)                                        
  9 Conrad, Megan P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      59.46        
                  27.65       59.46 (31.81)                                        
 10 Michaels, Alina M         13 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:00.03        
                  27.72     1:00.03 (32.31)                                        
 11 Doolan, Colleen E         15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    1:00.07        
                  28.03     1:00.07 (32.04)                                        
 12 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:00.11        
                  26.91     1:00.11 (33.20)                                        
 13 Chu, Kierstin E           15 Empire Swimming-MR        NT    1:00.52        
                  27.86     1:00.52 (32.66)                                        
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:01.37        
                  27.78     1:01.37 (33.59)                                        
 15 Kunze, Abigail K          14 Una Sems-MN               NT    1:01.40        
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)                                        
 16 Makepeace, Chandler G     17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:01.93        
                  29.05     1:01.93 (32.88)                                        
 17 Wood, Catherine E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:02.54        
                  28.71     1:02.54 (33.83)                                        
 18 Zimmer, Hannah S          17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:03.29        
                  29.48     1:03.29 (33.81)                                        
 19 Lehman, Marissa N         18 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    1:03.31        
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)                                        
 20 Wehrmeister, Sarah L      15 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    1:03.49        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)                                        
 21 Yegher, Jaycee M          14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.78        
                  29.21     1:03.78 (34.57)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC                   NT      57.49 Q13    
                  27.43       57.49 (30.06)                                        
  2 D'Abato, Gabriella R      17 SwimStrong-LE             NT      58.41        
                  27.25       58.41 (31.16)                                        
  3 Peters, Daniella M        14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI       NT      58.51        
                  27.11       58.51 (31.40)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Jordan T         14 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT      58.71        
                  27.81       58.71 (30.90)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.72        
                  27.00       58.72 (31.72)                                        
  6 Brown, Tess R             18 UNAT-PC                   NT      58.93        
                  27.28       58.93 (31.65)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT      58.95        
                  27.82       58.95 (31.13)                                        
  8 Dolan, Abigail M          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT      59.35        
                  27.58       59.35 (31.77)                                        
  9 Carter, Michaela B        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT      59.46        
                  26.56       59.46 (32.90)                                        
 10 Bergman, Hayley A         16 UNAT-PC                   NT      59.51        
                  27.47       59.51 (32.04)                                        
 11 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      59.77        
                  27.34       59.77 (32.43)                                        
 11 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.77        
                  27.60       59.77 (32.17)                                        
 13 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN                   NT      59.82        
                  27.68       59.82 (32.14)                                        
 14 Lupton, Alexandra L       16 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT      59.88        
                  27.99       59.88 (31.89)                                        
 15 Durkin, Kimberly M        17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT      59.99        
                  27.79       59.99 (32.20)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR               NT    1:00.02        
                  28.00     1:00.02 (32.02)                                        
 17 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.10        
                  28.66     1:00.10 (31.44)                                        
 18 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.11        
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)                                        
 19 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.22        
                  27.40     1:00.22 (32.82)                                        
 20 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:00.49        
                  27.65     1:00.49 (32.84)                                        
 21 Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC                   NT    1:00.64        
                  27.82     1:00.64 (32.82)                                        
 22 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    1:00.89        
                  27.70     1:00.89 (33.19)                                        
 23 Kishish, Emily L          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    1:00.94        
                  28.36     1:00.94 (32.58)                                        
 23 Borchers, Joelle I        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:00.94        
                  28.59     1:00.94 (32.35)                                        
 25 Kilgore, Mary C           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV       NT    1:01.12        
                  27.83     1:01.12 (33.29)                                        
 26 Opiela, Kelsey M          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:01.41        
                  27.18     1:01.41 (34.23)                                        
 27 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:01.58        
                  28.54     1:01.58 (33.04)                                        
 28 Salem, Kenza M            18 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT    1:01.71        
                  28.46     1:01.71 (33.25)                                        
 29 Scott, Kimberly A         17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:01.85        
                  28.84     1:01.85 (33.01)                                        
 30 Williams, Loren R         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    1:02.16        
                  28.48     1:02.16 (33.68)                                        
 31 Wehrmeister, Sarah L      15 Eagle Swimming A-GU       NT    1:02.66        
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)                                        
 32 Myers, Caitlin H          17 Panama City Swim-SE       NT    1:02.69        
                  28.59     1:02.69 (34.10)                                        
 33 Shiller, Logan M          13 Houston Swim Clu-GU       NT    1:02.93        
                  29.12     1:02.93 (33.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  OPEN 2013 Open
                54.59  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                57.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Janet Y               17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.40      53.18 qOPEN  
                  24.84       53.18 (28.34)                                        
  2 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI    53.95      53.36 qOPEN  
                  25.00       53.36 (28.36)                                        
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.49      53.61 qOPEN  
                  25.45       53.61 (28.16)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.37      53.88 qOPEN  
                  25.42       53.88 (28.46)                                        
  5 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    53.29      54.11 qJRN   
                  25.42       54.11 (28.69)                                        
  6 Sims, Gabrielle T         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.19      54.26 qJRN   
                  25.32       54.26 (28.94)                                        
  7 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.44      54.41 qJRN   
                  25.31       54.41 (29.10)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      54.41 qJRN   
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.55      54.43 qJRN   
                  25.87       54.43 (28.56)                                        
 10 Manuel, Simone A          16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.12      54.44 qJRN   
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)                                        
 11 Schneider, Mary E         16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.20      54.62 qQ13   
                  24.99       54.62 (29.63)                                        
 12 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    54.75      54.84 qQ13   
                  25.52       54.84 (29.32)                                        
 13 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.17      54.86 qQ13   
                  25.76       54.86 (29.10)                                        
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.62      54.88 qQ13   
                  25.90       54.88 (28.98)                                        
 15 Rogers, Leah M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.70      54.90 qQ13   
                  25.62       54.90 (29.28)                                        
 16 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    54.46      54.95 qQ13   
                  25.91       54.95 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.97     J54.95 qQ13   
                  25.66       54.95 (29.29)                                        
 18 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.77      55.05 qQ13   
                  25.75       55.05 (29.30)                                        
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.32      55.14 qQ13   
                  26.16       55.14 (28.98)                                        
 20 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.71      55.17 qQ13   
                  26.21       55.17 (28.96)                                        
 21 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.45      55.31 qQ13   
                  26.12       55.31 (29.19)                                        
 22 Avestruz, Zoe A           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.30      55.32 qQ13   
                  25.87       55.32 (29.45)                                        
 23 Bestor, Megan C           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.13      55.43 qQ13   
                  25.83       55.43 (29.60)                                        
 23 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.17      55.43 qQ13   
                  25.97       55.43 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.73      55.44 qQ13   
                  25.99       55.44 (29.45)                                        
 26 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80      55.57 qQ13   
                  25.87       55.57 (29.70)                                        
 27 Bonin, Chanel B           16 Novi Sturgeons-MI      55.77      55.65 qQ13   
                  26.02       55.65 (29.63)                                        
 28 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.11      55.67 qQ13   
                  25.93       55.67 (29.74)                                        
 29 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.50      55.68 qQ13   
                  25.73       55.68 (29.95)                                        
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC                55.97      55.70 qQ13   
                  26.53       55.70 (29.17)                                        
 31 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.36      55.78 qQ13   
                  25.88       55.78 (29.90)                                        
 32 Britt, Chelsea            18 Una High-FL            56.25      55.80 qQ13   
                  26.34       55.80 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.14      55.81 Q13    
                  25.63       55.81 (30.18)                                        
 34 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.66      55.84 Q13    
                  26.27       55.84 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.65      55.89 Q13    
                  26.29       55.89 (29.60)                                        
 36 Li, Kristina R            16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.05      55.93 Q13    
                  26.26       55.93 (29.67)                                        
 37 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.39      55.96 Q13    
                  26.09       55.96 (29.87)                                        
 38 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN                56.92      56.08 Q13    
                  26.04       56.08 (30.04)                                        
 38 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.76      56.08 Q13    
                  26.20       56.08 (29.88)                                        
 40 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.01      56.09 Q13    
                  26.70       56.09 (29.39)                                        
 41 Ellzey, Ashton M          17 City of Mobile S-SE    56.57      56.15 Q13    
                  26.24       56.15 (29.91)                                        
 42 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.49      56.21 Q13    
                  26.52       56.21 (29.69)                                        
 43 Lubawy, Amy E             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.43      56.31 Q13    
                  26.04       56.31 (30.27)                                        
 44 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.20      56.32 Q13    
                  26.82       56.32 (29.50)                                        
 44 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       16 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.07      56.32 Q13    
                  26.28       56.32 (30.04)                                        
 46 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.68      56.35 Q13    
                  26.68       56.35 (29.67)                                        
 47 Buscaglia, Caroline O     17 Quest Swimming-VA      55.79      56.39 Q13    
                  26.01       56.39 (30.38)                                        
 48 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.30      56.41 Q13    
                  26.52       56.41 (29.89)                                        
 49 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.00      56.43 Q13    
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)                                        
 50 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.75      56.44 Q13    
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)                                        
 50 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88L     56.44 Q13    
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)                                        
 52 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN                56.73      56.45 Q13    
                  26.43       56.45 (30.02)                                        
 53 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.81      56.50 Q13    
                  26.38       56.50 (30.12)                                        
 54 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN                56.89      56.53 Q13    
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)                                        
 55 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.91      56.56 Q13    
                  26.47       56.56 (30.09)                                        
 56 Beall, Melissa C          18 Southern Crescen-GA    55.89      56.57 Q13    
                  26.45       56.57 (30.12)                                        
 57 Auckley, Elizabeth D      17 Lakewood Rangers-LE    55.56      56.58 Q13    
                  26.41       56.58 (30.17)                                        
 58 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    56.06      56.63 Q13    
                  26.04       56.63 (30.59)                                        
 58 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.25      56.63 Q13    
                  26.49       56.63 (30.14)                                        
 58 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA                54.99      56.63 Q13    
                  25.91       56.63 (30.72)                                        
 58 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.64      56.63 Q13    
                  26.42       56.63 (30.21)                                        
 62 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    55.62      56.64 Q13    
                  27.44       56.64 (29.20)                                        
 63 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.21      56.65 Q13    
                  26.58       56.65 (30.07)                                        
 63 Timmons, Haley M          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.87      56.65 Q13    
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)                                        
 63 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.10      56.65 Q13    
                  26.21       56.65 (30.44)                                        
 66 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.06      56.66 Q13    
                  26.72       56.66 (29.94)                                        
 67 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA    57.01      56.67 Q13    
                  27.17       56.67 (29.50)                                        
 68 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.43      56.68 Q13    
                  26.49       56.68 (30.19)                                        
 69 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU    56.38      56.71 Q13    
                  26.18       56.71 (30.53)                                        
 70 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.19      56.72 Q13    
                  26.10       56.72 (30.62)                                        
 71 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.38      56.74 Q13    
                  26.45       56.74 (30.29)                                        
 72 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.54      56.77 Q13    
                  26.27       56.77 (30.50)                                        
 72 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE     57.46      56.77 Q13    
                  26.58       56.77 (30.19)                                        
 74 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.92      56.78 Q13    
                  26.73       56.78 (30.05)                                        
 74 Kolanowski, Anna M        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.87      56.78 Q13    
                  26.83       56.78 (29.95)                                        
 76 Comerford, Mallory E      15 Southwest Y Mich-MI    55.40      56.79 Q13    
                  26.60       56.79 (30.19)                                        
 76 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA     56.48      56.79 Q13    
                  26.84       56.79 (29.95)                                        
 78 Capobianco, Julia M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.16      56.82 Q13    
                  26.85       56.82 (29.97)                                        
 79 Duncan, Abbey R           14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.81      56.85 Q13    
                  26.38       56.85 (30.47)                                        
 80 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.48      56.88 Q13    
                  26.40       56.88 (30.48)                                        
 80 Duffield, Krista T        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.34      56.88 Q13    
                  26.33       56.88 (30.55)                                        
 80 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.68      56.88 Q13    
                  26.32       56.88 (30.56)                                        
 83 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.31      56.89 Q13    
                  26.69       56.89 (30.20)                                        
 84 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.71      56.90 Q13    
                  26.48       56.90 (30.42)                                        
 84 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU    57.38      56.90 Q13    
                  26.39       56.90 (30.51)                                        
 84 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU    55.70      56.90 Q13    
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)                                        
 87 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV                57.86      56.92 Q13    
                  26.65       56.92 (30.27)                                        
 87 Haebig, Autumn D          14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.22      56.92 Q13    
                  26.91       56.92 (30.01)                                        
 89 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.28      56.93 Q13    
                  26.47       56.93 (30.46)                                        
 90 Vredeveld, Kristen A      17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.60      56.94 Q13    
                  26.12       56.94 (30.82)                                        
 91 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.11      56.95 Q13    
                  26.61       56.95 (30.34)                                        
 92 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    57.01      57.04 Q13    
                  26.39       57.04 (30.65)                                        
 93 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.29      57.05 Q13    
                  26.45       57.05 (30.60)                                        
 94 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.80      57.07 Q13    
                  26.56       57.07 (30.51)                                        
 95 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.60      57.09 Q13    
                  26.56       57.09 (30.53)                                        
 96 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.34      57.10 Q13    
                  26.67       57.10 (30.43)                                        
 97 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:05.26L     57.12 Q13    
                  26.88       57.12 (30.24)                                        
 97 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    56.73      57.12 Q13    
                  26.37       57.12 (30.75)                                        
 99 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.62      57.13 Q13    
                  26.31       57.13 (30.82)                                        
100 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.43      57.15 Q13    
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)                                        
100 Kicklighter, Katie L      17 YMCA of Central-FL     58.16      57.15 Q13    
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)                                        
102 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.07      57.16 Q13    
                  26.69       57.16 (30.47)                                        
102 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.43      57.16 Q13    
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)                                        
104 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.24      57.19 Q13    
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)                                        
105 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.77      57.20 Q13    
                  26.42       57.20 (30.78)                                        
106 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.16      57.21 Q13    
                  26.59       57.21 (30.62)                                        
107 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.71      57.23 Q13    
                  26.82       57.23 (30.41)                                        
107 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.38      57.23 Q13    
                  26.81       57.23 (30.42)                                        
109 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL        57.71      57.25 Q13    
                  26.77       57.25 (30.48)                                        
109 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.45      57.25 Q13    
                  27.25       57.25 (30.00)                                        
111 McNamara, Kelly M         16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    55.91      57.29 Q13    
                  26.97       57.29 (30.32)                                        
112 Dryer, Robyn E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.05      57.30 Q13    
                  26.66       57.30 (30.64)                                        
113 Chan, Shirley             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.26      57.32 Q13    
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)                                        
114 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE    57.75      57.34 Q13    
                  26.18       57.34 (31.16)                                        
114 Bertram, Sara L           17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.24      57.34 Q13    
                  26.91       57.34 (30.43)                                        
114 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA    56.70      57.34 Q13    
                  26.77       57.34 (30.57)                                        
117 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA    57.88      57.35 Q13    
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)                                        
117 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.50      57.35 Q13    
                  26.10       57.35 (31.25)                                        
119 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.26      57.36 Q13    
                  27.07       57.36 (30.29)                                        
120 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.70      57.37 Q13    
                  27.04       57.37 (30.33)                                        
120 Burns, Virginia B         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.64      57.37 Q13    
                  26.50       57.37 (30.87)                                        
122 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.20      57.42 Q13    
                  26.89       57.42 (30.53)                                        
122 Mulquin, Catherine E      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.09      57.42 Q13    
                  26.82       57.42 (30.60)                                        
124 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.79      57.44 Q13    
                  26.76       57.44 (30.68)                                        
125 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      57.48 Q13    
                  27.00       57.48 (30.48)                                        
125 Vay, Meredith M           16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.04      57.48 Q13    
                  26.73       57.48 (30.75)                                        
125 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.00      57.48 Q13    
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)                                        
128 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN                58.08      57.50 Q13    
                  27.27       57.50 (30.23)                                        
128 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.34      57.50 Q13    
                  26.80       57.50 (30.70)                                        
130 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.98      57.52 Q13    
                  27.20       57.52 (30.32)                                        
131 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      57.56 Q13    
                  26.86       57.56 (30.70)                                        
131 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.32      57.56 Q13    
                  27.07       57.56 (30.49)                                        
133 Wall, Emma R              17 Springfield Aqua-AR    57.28      57.58 Q13    
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)                                        
133 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.23      57.58 Q13    
                  26.96       57.58 (30.62)                                        
133 Blaum, Donna E            13 Southern Crescen-GA    56.27      57.58 Q13    
                  26.39       57.58 (31.19)                                        
136 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    55.77      57.60 Q13    
                  27.26       57.60 (30.34)                                        
137 Schumacher, Allison L     17 Med-City Aquatic-MN    55.78      57.62 Q13    
                  26.59       57.62 (31.03)                                        
137 Siebenaller, Samantha A   14 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.96      57.62 Q13    
                  26.64       57.62 (30.98)                                        
137 Kane, Carolyn J           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.68      57.62 Q13    
                  26.79       57.62 (30.83)                                        
137 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.31      57.62 Q13    
                  26.79       57.62 (30.83)                                        
141 Sutherland, Jessica D     17 New Trier Swim C-IL    55.90      57.63 Q13    
                  26.68       57.63 (30.95)                                        
142 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.43      57.65 Q13    
                  27.12       57.65 (30.53)                                        
142 Hart, Elise D             16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.19      57.65 Q13    
                  26.41       57.65 (31.24)                                        
144 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE    57.64      57.66 Q13    
                  26.90       57.66 (30.76)                                        
145 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.54      57.67 Q13    
                  26.86       57.67 (30.81)                                        
146 Kitze, Isabelle L         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.47      57.68 Q13    
                  26.44       57.68 (31.24)                                        
147 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI          57.23      57.69 Q13    
                  27.97       57.69 (29.72)                                        
147 Li, Cathleen              13 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.22      57.69 Q13    
                  27.00       57.69 (30.69)                                        
147 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.03      57.69 Q13    
                  27.10       57.69 (30.59)                                        
150 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          1:06.51L     57.70 Q13    
                  27.66       57.70 (30.04)                                        
150 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN                56.10      57.70 Q13    
                  26.58       57.70 (31.12)                                        
152 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.25      57.72 Q13    
                  26.89       57.72 (30.83)                                        
153 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI      56.64      57.73 Q13    
                  26.91       57.73 (30.82)                                        
154 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.18      57.75 Q13    
                  26.60       57.75 (31.15)                                        
154 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI    57.98      57.75 Q13    
                  26.73       57.75 (31.02)                                        
156 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.14      57.76 Q13    
                  27.54       57.76 (30.22)                                        
157 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.35      57.78 Q13    
                  27.08       57.78 (30.70)                                        
157 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.02      57.78 Q13    
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)                                        
159 Bloom, Ellen T            17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.78L     57.79 Q13    
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)                                        
159 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR    56.23      57.79 Q13    
                  26.75       57.79 (31.04)                                        
161 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.47      57.80 Q13    
                  27.14       57.80 (30.66)                                        
162 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              1:06.26L     57.82 Q13    
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)                                        
162 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.99      57.82 Q13    
                  27.54       57.82 (30.28)                                        
164 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.79      57.84 Q13    
                  26.85       57.84 (30.99)                                        
165 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.34      57.85 Q13    
                  27.20       57.85 (30.65)                                        
166 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.55      57.87 Q13    
                  27.13       57.87 (30.74)                                        
167 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.57      57.89 Q13    
                  26.55       57.89 (31.34)                                        
168 Tracy, Alexandra M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.89      57.90 Q13    
                  27.02       57.90 (30.88)                                        
169 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 Dublin Community-OH    56.75      57.91 Q13    
                  27.10       57.91 (30.81)                                        
169 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.08      57.91 Q13    
                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)                                        
169 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.46      57.91 Q13    
                  27.38       57.91 (30.53)                                        
172 Primdahl, Erin K          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.65      57.92 Q13    
                  27.19       57.92 (30.73)                                        
173 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.87      57.98 Q13    
                  27.19       57.98 (30.79)                                        
174 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.37      57.99 Q13    
                  27.61       57.99 (30.38)                                        
174 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.16      57.99 Q13    
                  27.30       57.99 (30.69)                                        
176 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.03      58.00        
                  26.77       58.00 (31.23)                                        
177 Horsman, Victoria L       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.24      58.02        
                  26.84       58.02 (31.18)                                        
178 Mack, Andi M              15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.82      58.03        
                  27.48       58.03 (30.55)                                        
178 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26      58.03        
                  27.23       58.03 (30.80)                                        
180 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN                57.99      58.04        
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)                                        
180 Miles, Kathryn A          18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.93      58.04        
                  26.97       58.04 (31.07)                                        
180 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                56.81      58.04        
                  27.12       58.04 (30.92)                                        
180 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.77      58.04        
                  26.71       58.04 (31.33)                                        
184 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE    57.20      58.08        
                  27.01       58.08 (31.07)                                        
185 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.87      58.09        
                  27.43       58.09 (30.66)                                        
186 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.04      58.10        
                  26.71       58.10 (31.39)                                        
187 Hill, Morgan E            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.06      58.11        
                  26.70       58.11 (31.41)                                        
188 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.58      58.12        
                  26.68       58.12 (31.44)                                        
188 Lyons, Morgan C           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.01      58.12        
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)                                        
188 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      58.12        
                  27.03       58.12 (31.09)                                        
191 Raicik, Nicole A          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.56      58.13        
                  27.01       58.13 (31.12)                                        
191 Downs, Madeline E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.66      58.13        
                  27.32       58.13 (30.81)                                        
191 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI     57.17      58.13        
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)                                        
194 Hoffman, Louisa J         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.74      58.14        
                  26.62       58.14 (31.52)                                        
195 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.19      58.15        
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)                                        
195 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26      58.15        
                  26.93       58.15 (31.22)                                        
197 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.06      58.16        
                  27.01       58.16 (31.15)                                        
197 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.78      58.16        
                  27.10       58.16 (31.06)                                        
197 Rosenberger, Kristine J   18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.26      58.16        
                  26.47       58.16 (31.69)                                        
197 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.81      58.16        
                  27.08       58.16 (31.08)                                        
201 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.27      58.17        
                  27.37       58.17 (30.80)                                        
201 Coolidge, Sarah J         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.05      58.17        
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)                                        
201 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.32      58.17        
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)                                        
204 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    58.00      58.18        
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)                                        
205 McDonnell, Michelle S     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.96      58.20        
                  27.62       58.20 (30.58)                                        
206 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.52      58.24        
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)                                        
207 Erf, Kristin A            17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.94      58.25        
                  27.15       58.25 (31.10)                                        
208 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL      56.78      58.26        
                  27.02       58.26 (31.24)                                        
209 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.41      58.28        
                  26.73       58.28 (31.55)                                        
210 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.77      58.30        
                  27.05       58.30 (31.25)                                        
211 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.40      58.32        
                  26.96       58.32 (31.36)                                        
212 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.21      58.33        
                  27.22       58.33 (31.11)                                        
212 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.37      58.33        
                  27.60       58.33 (30.73)                                        
214 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.94      58.34        
                  27.11       58.34 (31.23)                                        
215 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.00      58.35        
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
216 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL    56.97      58.36        
                  27.16       58.36 (31.20)                                        
216 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    57.18      58.36        
                  27.14       58.36 (31.22)                                        
218 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI       57.22      58.37        
                  26.50       58.37 (31.87)                                        
219 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.62      58.40        
                  27.42       58.40 (30.98)                                        
220 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.20      58.41        
                  26.29       58.41 (32.12)                                        
221 Savegnago, Marisa A       17 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.38      58.42        
                  27.31       58.42 (31.11)                                        
222 Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.99L     58.44        
                  27.92       58.44 (30.52)                                        
222 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.23      58.44        
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)                                        
222 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL    57.80      58.44        
                  26.79       58.44 (31.65)                                        
225 Ramirez, Laura A          18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.90      58.50        
                  27.21       58.50 (31.29)                                        
226 Obregon, Isabel M         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.55      58.54        
                  27.35       58.54 (31.19)                                        
226 Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.97      58.54        
                  27.16       58.54 (31.38)                                        
228 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.53      58.56        
                  27.90       58.56 (30.66)                                        
229 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR     58.81      58.57        
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)                                        
230 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:05.26L     58.58        
                  27.35       58.58 (31.23)                                        
231 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    58.08      58.62        
                  27.42       58.62 (31.20)                                        
232 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL     58.35      58.66        
                  27.62       58.66 (31.04)                                        
232 Helferich, Lindsay K      16 City Of Midland-WT     58.39      58.66        
                  27.58       58.66 (31.08)                                        
232 Reilly, Kathleen T        17 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.78      58.66        
                  27.18       58.66 (31.48)                                        
235 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.64      58.69        
                  27.52       58.69 (31.17)                                        
236 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.07      58.70        
                  27.65       58.70 (31.05)                                        
237 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.26      58.71        
                  27.58       58.71 (31.13)                                        
238 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA                56.20      58.72        
                  27.68       58.72 (31.04)                                        
238 Ford, Alexandra C         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    57.57      58.72        
                  28.58       58.72 (30.14)                                        
240 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC       58.27      58.75        
                  27.72       58.75 (31.03)                                        
240 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.99      58.75        
                  27.66       58.75 (31.09)                                        
242 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.48      58.78        
                  26.90       58.78 (31.88)                                        
243 Rosenberg, Abigail S      16 Glenview Titan A-IL    57.75      58.79        
                  26.89       58.79 (31.90)                                        
244 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.60      58.81        
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)                                        
245 Coker, Tiare U            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.70      58.82        
                  26.83       58.82 (31.99)                                        
246 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.20      58.85        
                  27.61       58.85 (31.24)                                        
247 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.65      58.86        
                  27.47       58.86 (31.39)                                        
247 Smith, Allissa S          15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    57.82      58.86        
                  27.67       58.86 (31.19)                                        
249 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    57.67      58.87        
                  27.43       58.87 (31.44)                                        
250 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      58.89        
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)                                        
251 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.32      58.90        
                  27.35       58.90 (31.55)                                        
251 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.55      58.90        
                  27.77       58.90 (31.13)                                        
253 Kornburger, Haley M       16 Liquid Lightning-MI    56.99      58.91        
                  26.47       58.91 (32.44)                                        
254 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.42      58.92        
                  27.32       58.92 (31.60)                                        
255 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.06      58.95        
                  27.37       58.95 (31.58)                                        
256 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.98      59.03        
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)                                        
256 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA    58.42      59.03        
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
258 Ritch, Grace O            14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.82      59.07        
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)                                        
259 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.19      59.08        
                  27.07       59.08 (32.01)                                        
259 Harmon, Ashley K          13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.22      59.08        
                  27.58       59.08 (31.50)                                        
259 Tew, Madison T            15 New Berlin Swim-WI     58.11      59.08        
                  27.65       59.08 (31.43)                                        
262 Brown, Danielle A         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.96      59.09        
                  27.55       59.09 (31.54)                                        
262 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.39      59.09        
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)                                        
264 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     58.15      59.11        
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)                                        
265 Wu, Catherine             15 Pearland Aquatic-GU    58.22      59.15        
                  28.53       59.15 (30.62)                                        
266 Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE    56.20      59.17        
                  27.11       59.17 (32.06)                                        
266 Green, Jessica K          15 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.88      59.17        
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)                                        
268 Niemczak, Zofia M         13 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    57.81      59.19        
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)                                        
268 Peacock, Salem E          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.05      59.19        
                  27.79       59.19 (31.40)                                        
268 Jones, Taylor C           15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.72      59.19        
                  26.70       59.19 (32.49)                                        
271 Appleget, Olivia J        15 Lincoln Select S-MW    57.70      59.21        
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)                                        
272 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.98      59.24        
                  27.16       59.24 (32.08)                                        
272 Vieni, Jennifer L         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.46      59.24        
                  27.29       59.24 (31.95)                                        
274 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL     57.70      59.26        
                  27.81       59.26 (31.45)                                        
274 Kari, Brina L             15 Hastings Area Sw-MN    58.46      59.26        
                  27.59       59.26 (31.67)                                        
276 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.91      59.27        
                  27.60       59.27 (31.67)                                        
277 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.21      59.31        
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)                                        
278 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.62      59.34        
                  27.39       59.34 (31.95)                                        
278 Manchon, Molly L          16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.51      59.34        
                  27.58       59.34 (31.76)                                        
278 Tomenchok, Kira E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.43      59.34        
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)                                        
278 Liebl, Megan M            18 Southwest Aquati-WI    57.02      59.34        
                  27.56       59.34 (31.78)                                        
282 Kollevoll, Annika E       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.14      59.36        
                  27.90       59.36 (31.46)                                        
283 Kramer, Carly C           15 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.43      59.40        
                  27.52       59.40 (31.88)                                        
284 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.58      59.41        
                  27.76       59.41 (31.65)                                        
284 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      59.41        
                  27.57       59.41 (31.84)                                        
286 Terry, Marykathryn P      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.40      59.45        
                  27.09       59.45 (32.36)                                        
287 Zhou, Amy                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.71      59.46        
                  26.41       59.46 (33.05)                                        
288 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.75      59.47        
                  27.64       59.47 (31.83)                                        
288 Murphy, Brittany E        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.03      59.47        
                  27.50       59.47 (31.97)                                        
290 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.48      59.48        
                  27.86       59.48 (31.62)                                        
291 Gregson, Shea K           14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.63      59.49        
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)                                        
292 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.90      59.54        
                  27.81       59.54 (31.73)                                        
293 Gaertner, Caroline F      16 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.66      59.55        
                  27.66       59.55 (31.89)                                        
294 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.18      59.56        
                  27.94       59.56 (31.62)                                        
295 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.50      59.67        
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)                                        
296 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI    58.96      59.68        
                  28.40       59.68 (31.28)                                        
297 Hubel, Alexandria R       15 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.45      59.70        
                  27.65       59.70 (32.05)                                        
297 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL      58.51      59.70        
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)                                        
297 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.97      59.70        
                  28.15       59.70 (31.55)                                        
300 Eden, Madeleine N         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     56.90      59.76        
                  27.88       59.76 (31.88)                                        
300 Wells, Paige N            17 Blue Devil Swim-IL     58.14      59.76        
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)                                        
302 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.86      59.79        
                  27.89       59.79 (31.90)                                        
303 Yontz, Rachel A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.91      59.80        
                  28.11       59.80 (31.69)                                        
304 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:06.32L   1:00.02        
                  28.45     1:00.02 (31.57)                                        
305 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:05.88L   1:00.04        
                  28.16     1:00.04 (31.88)                                        
306 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.41    1:00.05        
                  28.29     1:00.05 (31.76)                                        
307 Thomas, Kaylyn J          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.93L   1:00.10        
                  27.97     1:00.10 (32.13)                                        
307 Nealey, Kendra R          14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    57.88    1:00.10        
                  27.39     1:00.10 (32.71)                                        
309 Rentz, Katherine J        14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.81    1:00.13        
                  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)                                        
310 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                57.89    1:00.20        
                  28.16     1:00.20 (32.04)                                        
311 Pritchard, Lora M         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.36    1:00.21        
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)                                        
312 Bauer, Brooke E           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.67    1:00.28        
                  27.59     1:00.28 (32.69)                                        
313 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI    58.38    1:00.31        
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)                                        
314 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                57.49    1:00.34        
                  27.85     1:00.34 (32.49)                                        
315 Hutchison, Madison P      16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.97    1:00.35        
                  27.87     1:00.35 (32.48)                                        
315 Danin, Kylie L            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.64    1:00.35        
                  27.41     1:00.35 (32.94)                                        
317 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.54L   1:00.45        
                  28.44     1:00.45 (32.01)                                        
318 Hannon, Rebecca D         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.06    1:00.46        
                  27.99     1:00.46 (32.47)                                        
319 Burdge, Hannah M          15 Una Rats-FL            58.50    1:00.48        
                  28.20     1:00.48 (32.28)                                        
320 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.81    1:00.50        
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)                                        
321 Hatfield, Maggie E        14 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.67    1:00.60        
                  27.51     1:00.60 (33.09)                                        
322 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.77    1:00.67        
                  28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)                                        
323 Jekel, Johanna L          16 YMCA Dane County-WI    58.69    1:00.73        
                  27.47     1:00.73 (33.26)                                        
324 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI    57.01    1:00.98        
                  28.40     1:00.98 (32.58)                                        
325 Sun, Scarlett             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.98    1:01.07        
                  28.60     1:01.07 (32.47)                                        
326 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN    57.65    1:01.17        
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)                                        
327 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.85    1:01.42        
                  28.43     1:01.42 (32.99)                                        
328 Patterson, Taylor J       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.83    1:01.90        
                  28.12     1:01.90 (33.78)                                        
329 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.04    1:02.11        
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
330 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL     58.47    1:02.67        
                  29.47     1:02.67 (33.20)                                        
 -- Crews, Gillian B          17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.05         DQ        
      False start
                  26.72          DQ (30.27)                                        
 -- Holland, Carly F          16 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:06.71L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rieger, Alexandra B       17 UNAT-SN                58.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC                57.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dabney, Devon C           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swinnerton, Grace R       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC                55.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI             NT    2:04.12 Q13    
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:31.63 (31.68)     2:04.12 (32.49)
  2 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:04.71 Q13    
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)     1:31.70 (32.44)     2:04.71 (33.01)
  3 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ       NT    2:05.60 Q13    
                  27.76       59.30 (31.54)     1:32.25 (32.95)     2:05.60 (33.35)
  4 Joyce, Kaitlyn M          16 Express Swim Tea-IL       NT    2:09.98        
                  28.69     1:01.14 (32.45)     1:35.87 (34.73)     2:09.98 (34.11)
  5 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:16.98        
                  27.77     1:00.52 (32.75)     1:38.89 (38.37)     2:16.98 (38.09)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:56.56    1:56.25 OPEN   
                  25.80       54.91 (29.11)     1:25.25 (30.34)     1:56.25 (31.00)
  2 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:58.73    1:57.23 OPEN   
                  27.26       57.08 (29.82)     1:27.16 (30.08)     1:57.23 (30.07)
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.62    1:58.09 OPEN   
                  26.79       56.69 (29.90)     1:27.99 (31.30)     1:58.09 (30.10)
  4 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              1:58.33    1:58.12 OPEN   
                  27.31       57.67 (30.36)     1:28.43 (30.76)     1:58.12 (29.69)
  5 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:59.16    1:59.17 OPEN   
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:26.90 (30.65)     1:59.17 (32.27)
  6 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:59.81    1:59.88 OPEN   
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:28.27 (31.03)     1:59.88 (31.61)
  7 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:59.31    1:59.96 OPEN   
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:29.17 (30.97)     1:59.96 (30.79)
  8 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:00.03    1:59.99 OPEN   
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:29.38 (30.22)     1:59.99 (30.61)
B - Final
  9 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:00.11    2:00.00 OPEN   
                  26.90       57.33 (30.43)     1:28.41 (31.08)     2:00.00 (31.59)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.42    2:00.01 OPEN   
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:28.38 (31.38)     2:00.01 (31.63)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.25    2:00.06 OPEN   
                  27.11       57.61 (30.50)     1:29.54 (31.93)     2:00.06 (30.52)
 12 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:01.47    2:00.91 Q13    
                  26.90       57.30 (30.40)     1:29.26 (31.96)     2:00.91 (31.65)
 13 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.54    2:01.06 Q13    
                  27.28       57.60 (30.32)     1:28.88 (31.28)     2:01.06 (32.18)
 14 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:00.49    2:01.29 Q13    
                  27.66       58.45 (30.79)     1:29.84 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.45)
 15 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.38    2:01.52 Q13    
                  27.76       58.89 (31.13)     1:30.45 (31.56)     2:01.52 (31.07)
 16 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:01.40    2:03.34 Q13    
                  27.01       58.11 (31.10)     1:30.28 (32.17)     2:03.34 (33.06)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.26    1:58.20 OPEN   
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)     1:27.36 (30.76)     1:58.20 (30.84)
 18 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:01.81    2:00.57 Q13    
                  27.08       57.80 (30.72)     1:29.16 (31.36)     2:00.57 (31.41)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.04    2:01.65 Q13    
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)     1:30.45 (30.79)     2:01.65 (31.20)
 20 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.06    2:01.85 Q13    
                  26.33       57.22 (30.89)     1:28.92 (31.70)     2:01.85 (32.93)
 21 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.34    2:02.28 Q13    
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)     1:29.87 (31.63)     2:02.28 (32.41)
 22 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:01.62    2:02.49 Q13    
                  27.48       58.01 (30.53)     1:29.94 (31.93)     2:02.49 (32.55)
 23 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.62    2:02.58 Q13    
                  26.88       57.81 (30.93)     1:29.57 (31.76)     2:02.58 (33.01)
 24 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:02.13    2:02.80 Q13    
                  27.81       58.78 (30.97)     1:30.87 (32.09)     2:02.80 (31.93)
D - Final
 25 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              2:02.81    2:01.11 Q13    
                  26.59       57.23 (30.64)     1:28.71 (31.48)     2:01.11 (32.40)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:02.65    2:01.58 Q13    
                  26.69       57.45 (30.76)     1:29.41 (31.96)     2:01.58 (32.17)
 27 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:02.52    2:01.62 Q13    
                  26.18       57.13 (30.95)     1:29.46 (32.33)     2:01.62 (32.16)
 28 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.70    2:01.78 Q13    
                  27.62       58.73 (31.11)     1:30.34 (31.61)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 29 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.06    2:02.09 Q13    
                  27.17       57.80 (30.63)     1:29.56 (31.76)     2:02.09 (32.53)
 30 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.33    2:02.73 Q13    
                  27.67       58.25 (30.58)     1:30.18 (31.93)     2:02.73 (32.55)
 31 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:03.53    2:04.16 Q13    
                  27.89       58.87 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.96)     2:04.16 (33.33)
 32 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.39    2:05.76 Q13    
                  27.60       58.62 (31.02)     1:31.45 (32.83)     2:05.76 (34.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    2:02.87 Q13    
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)     1:30.80 (31.81)     2:02.87 (32.07)
  2 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA        NT    2:03.33 Q13    
                  27.86       58.78 (30.92)     1:30.24 (31.46)     2:03.33 (33.09)
  3 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:04.96 Q13    
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)     1:31.56 (32.62)     2:04.96 (33.40)
  4 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI             NT    2:05.83 Q13    
                  30.00     1:01.52 (31.52)     1:34.41 (32.89)     2:05.83 (31.42)
  5 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:06.74        
                  28.42     1:00.73 (32.31)     1:33.67 (32.94)     2:06.74 (33.07)
  6 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:07.36        
                  28.51     1:00.71 (32.20)     1:34.40 (33.69)     2:07.36 (32.96)
  7 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:09.07        
                  28.67     1:01.41 (32.74)     1:34.88 (33.47)     2:09.07 (34.19)
  8 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT    2:10.06        
                  28.85     1:01.40 (32.55)     1:35.71 (34.31)     2:10.06 (34.35)
  9 Carney, Margaret M        16 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    2:10.45        
                  28.19     1:00.79 (32.60)     1:34.63 (33.84)     2:10.45 (35.82)
 10 Locker, Anne E            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:12.28        
                  28.45     1:01.55 (33.10)     1:36.33 (34.78)     2:12.28 (35.95)
 11 Gustafson, Meredith A     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI       NT    2:12.97        
                  29.39     1:02.68 (33.29)     1:37.07 (34.39)     2:12.97 (35.90)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:06.97        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)     1:33.07 (33.36)     2:06.97 (33.90)
  2 Falk, Taylor E            17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    2:07.88        
                  28.20     1:00.20 (32.00)     1:33.62 (33.42)     2:07.88 (34.26)
  3 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:08.15        
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.85)     2:08.15 (33.18)
  4 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    2:08.60        
                  28.20     1:00.11 (31.91)     1:34.14 (34.03)     2:08.60 (34.46)
  5 Navarro, Victoria         13 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    2:08.89        
                  28.54     1:01.45 (32.91)     1:35.57 (34.12)     2:08.89 (33.32)
  6 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    2:09.18        
                  28.21     1:01.01 (32.80)     1:34.68 (33.67)     2:09.18 (34.50)
  7 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    2:09.54        
                  28.98     1:01.87 (32.89)     1:35.32 (33.45)     2:09.54 (34.22)
  8 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:09.63        
                  28.66     1:01.19 (32.53)     1:35.27 (34.08)     2:09.63 (34.36)
  9 Gallagher, Liza P         16 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    2:10.10        
                  29.31     1:02.37 (33.06)     1:35.97 (33.60)     2:10.10 (34.13)
 10 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:10.19        
                  28.42     1:01.96 (33.54)     1:36.08 (34.12)     2:10.19 (34.11)
 11 Smith, Sarah T            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:10.75        
                  29.16     1:01.72 (32.56)     1:35.97 (34.25)     2:10.75 (34.78)
 12 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    2:11.43        
                  28.27     1:00.92 (32.65)     1:35.13 (34.21)     2:11.43 (36.30)
 13 Lynch, Caroline A         16 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    2:11.93        
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)     1:36.14 (35.06)     2:11.93 (35.79)
 14 Day, Amanda L             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    2:12.58        
                  28.38     1:00.36 (31.98)     1:34.80 (34.44)     2:12.58 (37.78)
 15 Noya, Arianna             16 UNAT-FG                   NT    2:12.88        
                  28.44     1:01.39 (32.95)     1:36.28 (34.89)     2:12.88 (36.60)
 16 Mosca, Katherine A        17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    2:14.39        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:37.69 (34.65)     2:14.39 (36.70)
 17 Kishish, Emily L          15 Blackline Aquati-MN       NT    2:21.25        
                  29.53     1:03.47 (33.94)     1:41.41 (37.94)     2:21.25 (39.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:01.66 Q13    
                  27.58       59.22 (31.64)     1:30.97 (31.75)     2:01.66 (30.69)
  2 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    2:02.80 Q13    
                  27.91       59.21 (31.30)     1:31.12 (31.91)     2:02.80 (31.68)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:00.19  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:06.39  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:55.50    1:56.56 qOPEN  
                  25.96       55.05 (29.09)     1:25.26 (30.21)     1:56.56 (31.30)
  2 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              2:00.91    1:58.33 qOPEN  
                  26.91       57.30 (30.39)     1:27.82 (30.52)     1:58.33 (30.51)
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.34    1:58.62 qOPEN  
                  26.27       56.50 (30.23)     1:26.86 (30.36)     1:58.62 (31.76)
  4 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.14    1:58.73 qOPEN  
                  27.37       57.72 (30.35)     1:28.19 (30.47)     1:58.73 (30.54)
  5 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.29    1:59.16 qOPEN  
                  27.22       56.92 (29.70)     1:27.43 (30.51)     1:59.16 (31.73)
  6 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.28    1:59.31 qOPEN  
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.06 (30.76)     1:59.31 (31.25)
  7 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:01.30    1:59.81 qOPEN  
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)     1:28.63 (30.95)     1:59.81 (31.18)
  8 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:59.40    2:00.03 qOPEN  
                  27.12       57.78 (30.66)     1:28.49 (30.71)     2:00.03 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:02.60    2:00.11 qJRN   
                  26.96       57.06 (30.10)     1:28.11 (31.05)     2:00.11 (32.00)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.63    2:00.25 qQ13   
                  27.52       58.12 (30.60)     1:29.13 (31.01)     2:00.25 (31.12)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.62    2:00.42 qQ13   
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)     1:28.84 (31.25)     2:00.42 (31.58)
 12 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:01.66    2:00.49 qQ13   
                  27.59       58.41 (30.82)     1:29.42 (31.01)     2:00.49 (31.07)
 13 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.21    2:00.54 qQ13   
                  27.19       57.35 (30.16)     1:28.55 (31.20)     2:00.54 (31.99)
 14 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:02.97    2:01.38 qQ13   
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:01.38 (31.75)
 15 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:03.04    2:01.40 qQ13   
                  27.35       58.22 (30.87)     1:29.68 (31.46)     2:01.40 (31.72)
 16 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.72    2:01.47 qQ13   
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)     1:29.54 (31.77)     2:01.47 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Branton, Laura E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.16    2:01.62 qQ13   
                  27.28       57.46 (30.18)     1:28.88 (31.42)     2:01.62 (32.74)
 18 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:02.22   J2:01.62 qQ13   
                  27.02       57.72 (30.70)     1:29.30 (31.58)     2:01.62 (32.32)
 19 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:22.38L   2:01.81 qQ13   
                  27.65       58.70 (31.05)     1:30.09 (31.39)     2:01.81 (31.72)
 20 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.71    2:02.04 qQ13   
                  27.46       58.42 (30.96)     1:30.53 (32.11)     2:02.04 (31.51)
 21 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.50    2:02.06 qQ13   
                  27.02       57.83 (30.81)     1:29.48 (31.65)     2:02.06 (32.58)
 22 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:00.67    2:02.13 qQ13   
                  27.50       58.06 (30.56)     1:29.83 (31.77)     2:02.13 (32.30)
 23 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.35    2:02.26 qQ13   
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:29.93 (31.71)     2:02.26 (32.33)
 24 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.57    2:02.34 qQ13   
                  27.32       58.08 (30.76)     1:29.35 (31.27)     2:02.34 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:06.32    2:02.52 qQ13   
                  26.38       56.81 (30.43)     1:29.22 (32.41)     2:02.52 (33.30)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:05.25    2:02.65 qQ13   
                  26.98       57.97 (30.99)     1:30.30 (32.33)     2:02.65 (32.35)
 27 Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.71    2:02.70 qQ13   
                  27.49       58.55 (31.06)     1:30.44 (31.89)     2:02.70 (32.26)
 28 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              2:04.71    2:02.81 qQ13   
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)     1:29.77 (32.41)     2:02.81 (33.04)
 29 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.80    2:03.06 qQ13   
                  26.94       57.73 (30.79)     1:29.92 (32.19)     2:03.06 (33.14)
 30 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.20    2:03.33 qQ13   
                  27.77       59.07 (31.30)     1:30.62 (31.55)     2:03.33 (32.71)
 31 Brown, Cameron M          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.72    2:03.39 qQ13   
                  27.48       57.80 (30.32)     1:29.91 (32.11)     2:03.39 (33.48)
 32 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:02.93    2:03.53 qQ13   
                  27.80       58.72 (30.92)     1:30.56 (31.84)     2:03.53 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McIlmail, Corrigan C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.15    2:03.57 Q13    
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)     1:29.53 (32.28)     2:03.57 (34.04)
 34 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:03.58   J2:03.57 Q13    
                  27.40       58.73 (31.33)     1:30.46 (31.73)     2:03.57 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:03.44    2:03.66 Q13    
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:32.17 (31.88)     2:03.66 (31.49)
 36 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.03    2:03.69 Q13    
                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)     1:30.29 (32.10)     2:03.69 (33.40)
 37 Stout, Jordan M           15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.06    2:03.71 Q13    
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)     1:30.80 (31.88)     2:03.71 (32.91)
 38 Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.13    2:03.80 Q13    
                  27.66       58.69 (31.03)     1:30.72 (32.03)     2:03.80 (33.08)
 39 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:05.79    2:03.99 Q13    
                  27.00       58.22 (31.22)     1:30.82 (32.60)     2:03.99 (33.17)
 40 Grover, Kaitlin R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.32    2:04.11 Q13    
                  27.23       57.79 (30.56)     1:29.68 (31.89)     2:04.11 (34.43)
 41 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.49    2:04.13 Q13    
                  28.26       59.93 (31.67)     1:31.53 (31.60)     2:04.13 (32.60)
 42 Love, Sarah H             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.17    2:04.15 Q13    
                  27.10       58.28 (31.18)     1:31.00 (32.72)     2:04.15 (33.15)
 43 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.55    2:04.18 Q13    
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)     1:31.40 (32.12)     2:04.18 (32.78)
 44 Grobe, Kaia J             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.91    2:04.27 Q13    
                  27.28       58.43 (31.15)     1:30.80 (32.37)     2:04.27 (33.47)
 45 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              2:03.75    2:04.29 Q13    
                  27.85       58.91 (31.06)     1:31.47 (32.56)     2:04.29 (32.82)
 45 Pesetti, Sydney E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.55    2:04.29 Q13    
                  27.16       58.43 (31.27)     1:30.48 (32.05)     2:04.29 (33.81)
 45 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:02.28    2:04.29 Q13    
                  27.99       59.71 (31.72)     1:32.01 (32.30)     2:04.29 (32.28)
 48 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:05.47    2:04.39 Q13    
                  28.01       59.18 (31.17)     1:32.02 (32.84)     2:04.39 (32.37)
 49 Timmons, Haley M          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.47    2:04.47 Q13    
                  27.97       58.74 (30.77)     1:31.11 (32.37)     2:04.47 (33.36)
 50 Forrester, Patricia D     18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:00.86    2:04.48 Q13    
                  27.19       58.24 (31.05)     1:30.88 (32.64)     2:04.48 (33.60)
 51 Herich, Lauren B          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.46    2:04.49 Q13    
                  27.04       57.83 (30.79)     1:30.38 (32.55)     2:04.49 (34.11)
 52 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.98    2:04.50 Q13    
                  27.65       58.90 (31.25)     1:30.75 (31.85)     2:04.50 (33.75)
 53 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   2:02.79    2:04.57 Q13    
                  27.07       57.96 (30.89)     1:30.67 (32.71)     2:04.57 (33.90)
 54 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.99    2:04.58 Q13    
                  27.14       58.24 (31.10)     1:30.95 (32.71)     2:04.58 (33.63)
 54 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:05.07    2:04.58 Q13    
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)     1:32.47 (32.52)     2:04.58 (32.11)
 56 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.98    2:04.74 Q13    
                  28.02       59.13 (31.11)     1:31.70 (32.57)     2:04.74 (33.04)
 57 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.29    2:04.77 Q13    
                  28.52     1:00.07 (31.55)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.77 (32.63)
 58 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.65    2:04.78 Q13    
                  27.61       58.42 (30.81)     1:32.00 (33.58)     2:04.78 (32.78)
 59 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.86    2:04.82 Q13    
 59 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.50    2:04.82 Q13    
                  27.72       59.72 (32.00)     1:31.99 (32.27)     2:04.82 (32.83)
 61 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.60    2:04.83 Q13    
                  17.18                             1:31.22 ( )     2:04.83 (33.61)
 62 Fant, Britney P           17 Eagle Swimming A-GU  2:04.40    2:04.84 Q13    
                  28.05       59.99 (31.94)     1:32.12 (32.13)     2:04.84 (32.72)
 63 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.97    2:04.95 Q13    
                  27.89       59.41 (31.52)     1:31.57 (32.16)     2:04.95 (33.38)
 64 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.81    2:05.07 Q13    
                  27.90       59.20 (31.30)     1:31.72 (32.52)     2:05.07 (33.35)
 65 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.35    2:05.11 Q13    
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)     1:31.61 (32.31)     2:05.11 (33.50)
 66 Reilly, Dorothy J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.18    2:05.13 Q13    
                  28.72     1:00.48 (31.76)     1:32.37 (31.89)     2:05.13 (32.76)
 67 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:22.10L   2:05.14 Q13    
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)     1:32.04 (32.53)     2:05.14 (33.10)
 68 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              2:20.53L   2:05.16 Q13    
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:31.99 (32.84)     2:05.16 (33.17)
 69 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.35    2:05.21 Q13    
                  27.77       59.62 (31.85)     1:32.22 (32.60)     2:05.21 (32.99)
 70 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.53    2:05.27 Q13    
                  29.01     1:00.30 (31.29)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:05.27 (32.72)
 71 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:06.56    2:05.30 Q13    
                  27.50       59.18 (31.68)     1:31.71 (32.53)     2:05.30 (33.59)
 72 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.63    2:05.36 Q13    
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)     1:31.77 (32.76)     2:05.36 (33.59)
 73 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.89    2:05.38 Q13    
                  27.68       59.30 (31.62)     1:32.11 (32.81)     2:05.38 (33.27)
 74 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.04L   2:05.50 Q13    
                  29.55     1:01.47 (31.92)     1:33.66 (32.19)     2:05.50 (31.84)
 75 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.06    2:05.53 Q13    
                  28.06       59.70 (31.64)     1:32.64 (32.94)     2:05.53 (32.89)
 76 Chacon, Courtney L        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.20    2:05.58 Q13    
                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)     1:32.90 (32.33)     2:05.58 (32.68)
 77 Lloyd, Sydney A           17 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:07.91    2:05.61 Q13    
                  27.80       59.32 (31.52)     1:31.74 (32.42)     2:05.61 (33.87)
 78 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:07.23    2:05.62 Q13    
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:32.62 (32.52)     2:05.62 (33.00)
 79 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:08.17    2:05.63 Q13    
                  28.19       59.29 (31.10)     1:31.73 (32.44)     2:05.63 (33.90)
 80 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:22.44L   2:05.67 Q13    
                  28.33     1:00.17 (31.84)     1:32.61 (32.44)     2:05.67 (33.06)
 81 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.38    2:05.71 Q13    
                  28.21     1:00.25 (32.04)     1:32.80 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.91)
 81 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.33    2:05.71 Q13    
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)     1:32.61 (33.08)     2:05.71 (33.10)
 83 Casas, Nelly M            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:06.38    2:05.76 Q13    
                  27.51       58.91 (31.40)     1:31.71 (32.80)     2:05.76 (34.05)
 84 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.99    2:05.78 Q13    
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)     1:32.54 (32.48)     2:05.78 (33.24)
 85 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.59    2:05.80 Q13    
                  28.00     1:00.09 (32.09)     1:31.92 (31.83)     2:05.80 (33.88)
 86 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:04.02    2:05.84 Q13    
                  27.38       58.51 (31.13)     1:31.85 (33.34)     2:05.84 (33.99)
 87 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.28    2:05.90 Q13    
                  28.80       59.41 (30.61)     1:32.41 (33.00)     2:05.90 (33.49)
 88 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.25    2:05.93 Q13    
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)     1:32.90 (32.54)     2:05.93 (33.03)
 89 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN              2:04.84    2:05.95 Q13    
                  27.76     1:00.09 (32.33)     1:32.51 (32.42)     2:05.95 (33.44)
 90 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:06.74    2:05.96 Q13    
                  28.05       59.86 (31.81)     1:32.72 (32.86)     2:05.96 (33.24)
 91 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:05.06    2:05.98 Q13    
                  27.85       59.43 (31.58)     1:32.57 (33.14)     2:05.98 (33.41)
 92 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.73    2:06.00 Q13    
                  27.85       59.47 (31.62)     1:31.80 (32.33)     2:06.00 (34.20)
 93 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:08.20    2:06.01 Q13    
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)     1:32.86 (31.88)     2:06.01 (33.15)
 94 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.11    2:06.08 Q13    
                  29.11     1:00.40 (31.29)     1:33.06 (32.66)     2:06.08 (33.02)
 95 Beairsto, Macie M         14 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:04.85    2:06.11 Q13    
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:33.71 (33.93)     2:06.11 (32.40)
 96 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:06.28    2:06.18 Q13    
                  27.79       59.50 (31.71)     1:32.50 (33.00)     2:06.18 (33.68)
 97 Smith, Hannah K           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.58    2:06.19 Q13    
                  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:32.81 (32.64)     2:06.19 (33.38)
 98 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   2:04.80    2:06.27 Q13    
                  28.23       59.80 (31.57)     1:32.80 (33.00)     2:06.27 (33.47)
 98 Tixier, Stephanie J       18 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:05.74    2:06.27 Q13    
                  27.94       59.89 (31.95)     1:32.94 (33.05)     2:06.27 (33.33)
100 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:07.41    2:06.59        
                  27.87       59.63 (31.76)     1:32.87 (33.24)     2:06.59 (33.72)
101 Lucas, Haley L            18 Menomonee Falls-WI   2:04.47    2:06.62        
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)     1:32.33 (32.55)     2:06.62 (34.29)
102 Horsman, Victoria L       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.04    2:06.63        
                  27.83       59.33 (31.50)     1:32.25 (32.92)     2:06.63 (34.38)
103 Harmon, Ashley K          13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.74    2:06.68        
                  28.06     1:00.43 (32.37)     1:33.36 (32.93)     2:06.68 (33.32)
104 Johnson, Natalie K        17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:04.85    2:06.75        
                  28.43       59.99 (31.56)     1:32.66 (32.67)     2:06.75 (34.09)
105 Wall, Emma R              17 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:05.42    2:06.79        
                  28.11       59.28 (31.17)     1:32.19 (32.91)     2:06.79 (34.60)
106 Creasy, Brittany N        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:25.63L   2:06.89        
                  28.16       59.09 (30.93)     1:32.19 (33.10)     2:06.89 (34.70)
107 Pfitzer, Leah M           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:06.86    2:06.90        
                  26.87       58.64 (31.77)     1:32.20 (33.56)     2:06.90 (34.70)
108 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.97    2:07.01        
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:34.35 (32.83)     2:07.01 (32.66)
109 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.36    2:07.04        
                  27.89     1:00.97 (33.08)     1:34.05 (33.08)     2:07.04 (32.99)
110 Ritch, Grace O            14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:05.42    2:07.07        
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.05 (33.30)     2:07.07 (32.02)
110 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.74    2:07.07        
                  28.41     1:00.43 (32.02)     1:33.44 (33.01)     2:07.07 (33.63)
112 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.07    2:07.15        
                  27.75       59.49 (31.74)     1:32.64 (33.15)     2:07.15 (34.51)
113 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.05    2:07.20        
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:32.69 (33.52)     2:07.20 (34.51)
114 Breger, Katie L           16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:25.95L   2:07.22        
                  28.28       59.67 (31.39)     1:32.61 (32.94)     2:07.22 (34.61)
115 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.27    2:07.25        
                  27.34       58.56 (31.22)     1:31.77 (33.21)     2:07.25 (35.48)
115 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI        2:04.46    2:07.25        
                  28.26     1:00.00 (31.74)     1:32.61 (32.61)     2:07.25 (34.64)
117 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:04.68    2:07.31        
                  28.25     1:00.34 (32.09)     1:33.81 (33.47)     2:07.31 (33.50)
118 Grothe, Rachael N         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:21.86L   2:07.43        
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:34.29 (33.37)     2:07.43 (33.14)
119 Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:25.33L   2:07.50        
                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:33.69 (33.74)     2:07.50 (33.81)
120 Dal Porto, Sophia M       15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:07.87    2:07.52        
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)     1:33.68 (32.93)     2:07.52 (33.84)
121 Olsen, Sarah E            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:25.44L   2:07.62        
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)     1:32.79 (32.92)     2:07.62 (34.83)
121 Erdmann, Abby A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.31    2:07.62        
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:34.05 (33.65)     2:07.62 (33.57)
123 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.18    2:07.67        
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)     1:32.86 (32.75)     2:07.67 (34.81)
124 Wittmer, Emma B           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.67    2:07.68        
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)     1:33.64 (33.25)     2:07.68 (34.04)
125 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              2:04.55    2:07.69        
                  28.54     1:01.80 (33.26)     1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.69 (33.31)
126 Cimino, Sarah M           14 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:05.49    2:07.75        
                  27.98       59.51 (31.53)     1:33.22 (33.71)     2:07.75 (34.53)
126 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.85    2:07.75        
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:33.92 (33.12)     2:07.75 (33.83)
128 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.33    2:07.80        
                  28.16     1:00.39 (32.23)     1:33.75 (33.36)     2:07.80 (34.05)
129 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  2:05.75    2:07.83        
                  28.10     1:00.27 (32.17)     1:33.95 (33.68)     2:07.83 (33.88)
129 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.85    2:07.83        
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)     1:33.33 (32.82)     2:07.83 (34.50)
131 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:06.32    2:07.90        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:34.61 (32.77)     2:07.90 (33.29)
132 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.34L   2:07.92        
                  28.32     1:00.07 (31.75)     1:33.82 (33.75)     2:07.92 (34.10)
133 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.53    2:07.98        
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)     1:32.80 (33.19)     2:07.98 (35.18)
134 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.49    2:08.01        
                  28.15     1:00.09 (31.94)     1:33.71 (33.62)     2:08.01 (34.30)
135 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.86    2:08.04        
                  28.89     1:01.83 (32.94)     1:34.65 (32.82)     2:08.04 (33.39)
136 Marchuk, Stephanie M      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.32    2:08.10        
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)     1:33.99 (33.40)     2:08.10 (34.11)
137 Chan, Shirley             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.17    2:08.12        
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)     1:32.81 (33.57)     2:08.12 (35.31)
138 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:22.68L   2:08.13        
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)     1:34.89 (33.04)     2:08.13 (33.24)
139 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:07.14    2:08.16        
                  28.68     1:00.75 (32.07)     1:34.65 (33.90)     2:08.16 (33.51)
140 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.92L   2:08.26        
                  28.68     1:00.84 (32.16)     1:34.36 (33.52)     2:08.26 (33.90)
141 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.53    2:08.28        
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)     1:34.16 (33.09)     2:08.28 (34.12)
142 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:21.84L   2:08.29        
                  27.92       59.64 (31.72)     1:32.48 (32.84)     2:08.29 (35.81)
143 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:06.55    2:08.31        
                  28.80     1:01.09 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.38)     2:08.31 (33.84)
144 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.76    2:08.32        
                  28.53     1:00.92 (32.39)     1:34.49 (33.57)     2:08.32 (33.83)
145 Peterson, Anna L          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.85    2:08.37        
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)     1:33.59 (33.51)     2:08.37 (34.78)
146 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:06.43    2:08.40        
                  26.87       58.42 (31.55)     1:32.00 (33.58)     2:08.40 (36.40)
147 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.85    2:08.41        
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:34.20 (33.78)     2:08.41 (34.21)
148 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.14    2:08.42        
                  28.61     1:01.37 (32.76)     1:34.11 (32.74)     2:08.42 (34.31)
149 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.71    2:08.51        
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)     1:34.43 (33.68)     2:08.51 (34.08)
150 Altmayer, Katherine S     17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.76    2:08.67        
                  27.92       59.23 (31.31)     1:32.74 (33.51)     2:08.67 (35.93)
150 Clarke, Courtney M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.88L   2:08.67        
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:35.03 (33.45)     2:08.67 (33.64)
152 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.19    2:08.71        
                  27.85     1:00.19 (32.34)     1:33.73 (33.54)     2:08.71 (34.98)
153 Roemer, Micaela K         16 South Shore Sail-GU  2:07.09    2:08.72        
                  28.13     1:00.52 (32.39)     1:34.66 (34.14)     2:08.72 (34.06)
153 Ford, Alexandra C         17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:07.23    2:08.72        
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:34.25 (33.35)     2:08.72 (34.47)
155 Manning, Gillian E        17 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  2:07.58    2:08.81        
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)     1:34.49 (32.62)     2:08.81 (34.32)
156 Pigliacampi, Marlena A    16 Ormond Holly Hil-FL  2:06.44    2:08.94        
                  27.75     1:00.22 (32.47)     1:34.27 (34.05)     2:08.94 (34.67)
157 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.27L   2:09.16        
                  29.72     1:02.41 (32.69)     1:36.09 (33.68)     2:09.16 (33.07)
158 Lee, Thomasin E           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.63    2:09.18        
                  27.75       59.57 (31.82)     1:33.97 (34.40)     2:09.18 (35.21)
159 Brown, Danielle A         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:07.84    2:09.43        
                  28.41     1:00.22 (31.81)     1:33.47 (33.25)     2:09.43 (35.96)
159 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.39    2:09.43        
                  28.10     1:00.40 (32.30)     1:34.64 (34.24)     2:09.43 (34.79)
161 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  2:05.76    2:09.70        
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:35.07 (33.48)     2:09.70 (34.63)
162 Raicik, Nicole A          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.45    2:09.79        
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:34.06 (34.10)     2:09.79 (35.73)
163 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:24.64L   2:09.83        
                  28.64     1:01.05 (32.41)     1:34.74 (33.69)     2:09.83 (35.09)
164 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.85    2:09.86        
                  27.70     1:00.21 (32.51)     1:34.08 (33.87)     2:09.86 (35.78)
165 McGrath, Monica M         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.73L   2:09.92        
                  28.31     1:00.60 (32.29)     1:34.81 (34.21)     2:09.92 (35.11)
166 Tank, Isabel E            14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.37    2:09.93        
                  29.57     1:02.50 (32.93)     1:36.08 (33.58)     2:09.93 (33.85)
167 Huonker, Kynzie S         14 Dfac Swimming-WI     2:07.38    2:09.94        
                  27.92     1:01.55 (33.63)     1:34.73 (33.18)     2:09.94 (35.21)
168 Boushka, Bridget K        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.39    2:10.01        
                  28.07       59.95 (31.88)     1:33.45 (33.50)     2:10.01 (36.56)
169 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:23.15L   2:10.10        
                  28.51     1:02.23 (33.72)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:10.10 (33.15)
170 Wick, Daria L             15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:08.05    2:10.50        
                  27.04       59.85 (32.81)     1:34.85 (35.00)     2:10.50 (35.65)
171 Perrotti, Morgan E        16 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  2:07.14    2:10.58        
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:34.93 (34.00)     2:10.58 (35.65)
172 Appleget, Olivia J        15 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:08.00    2:10.74        
                  28.55     1:01.29 (32.74)     1:35.67 (34.38)     2:10.74 (35.07)
173 Redding, Grace C          15 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:22.87L   2:10.94        
                  27.49       59.44 (31.95)     1:34.73 (35.29)     2:10.94 (36.21)
174 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.67    2:10.98        
                  28.31     1:01.01 (32.70)     1:35.35 (34.34)     2:10.98 (35.63)
175 Politi, Rachel E          15 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:04.19    2:11.16        
                  27.92     1:00.62 (32.70)     1:35.08 (34.46)     2:11.16 (36.08)
175 Heins, Eszter G           12 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:05.83    2:11.16        
                  28.62     1:01.00 (32.38)     1:35.30 (34.30)     2:11.16 (35.86)
177 Avdic, Azra               14 Swift Aquatics-IL    2:05.46    2:11.20        
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:36.47 (34.12)     2:11.20 (34.73)
178 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:20.97L   2:11.53        
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:35.99 (35.12)     2:11.53 (35.54)
179 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:08.20    2:12.20        
                  29.57     1:03.02 (33.45)     1:37.79 (34.77)     2:12.20 (34.41)
180 Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA              2:06.98    2:12.77        
                  28.03     1:00.63 (32.60)     1:35.76 (35.13)     2:12.77 (37.01)
181 Leary, Mary K             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.66    2:13.25        
                  29.35     1:02.37 (33.02)     1:37.59 (35.22)     2:13.25 (35.66)
182 Keshemberg, Natalie S     15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:25.35L   2:13.43        
                  28.41     1:02.29 (33.88)     1:37.85 (35.56)     2:13.43 (35.58)
183 Grabill, Phoebe W         17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:22.29L   2:13.89        
                  28.55     1:02.05 (33.50)     1:37.95 (35.90)     2:13.89 (35.94)
184 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:08.26    2:18.15        
                  29.32     1:03.52 (34.20)     1:40.86 (37.34)     2:18.15 (37.29)
 -- McElfresh, Erin L         17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fuller, Selina D          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Madden, Paige C           14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:02.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:10.39        
                  28.78     1:02.59 (33.81)     1:40.44 (37.85)     2:10.39 (29.95)
  2 Williams, Loren R         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:11.16        
                  28.11     1:01.50 (33.39)     1:40.27 (38.77)     2:11.16 (30.89)
  3 Avery, Jessica L          16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    2:17.46        
                  29.94     1:05.08 (35.14)     1:43.51 (38.43)     2:17.46 (33.95)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.00    1:57.13 OPEN   
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)     1:29.29 (35.20)     1:57.13 (27.84)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:59.87    1:58.04 OPEN   
                  25.30       53.98 (28.68)     1:30.40 (36.42)     1:58.04 (27.64)
  3 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.78    1:58.15 OPEN   
                  26.27       55.80 (29.53)     1:30.63 (34.83)     1:58.15 (27.52)
  4 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:01.73    1:59.32 OPEN   
                  25.93       55.88 (29.95)     1:30.55 (34.67)     1:59.32 (28.77)
  5 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:00.69    1:59.47 OPEN   
                  25.69       54.70 (29.01)     1:30.51 (35.81)     1:59.47 (28.96)
  6 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.80    2:00.60 OPEN   
                  26.65       57.60 (30.95)     1:32.60 (35.00)     2:00.60 (28.00)
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.09    2:01.41 JRN    
                  26.39       57.16 (30.77)     1:33.19 (36.03)     2:01.41 (28.22)
  8 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.92    2:01.54 JRN    
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)     1:32.85 (36.57)     2:01.54 (28.69)
B - Final
  9 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.57    2:01.11 OPEN   
                  26.48       57.56 (31.08)     1:32.80 (35.24)     2:01.11 (28.31)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.94    2:02.30 Q13    
                  26.57       57.91 (31.34)     1:33.66 (35.75)     2:02.30 (28.64)
 11 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:03.01    2:02.63 Q13    
                  26.85       57.87 (31.02)     1:32.67 (34.80)     2:02.63 (29.96)
 12 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.78    2:02.67 Q13    
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:33.75 (35.69)     2:02.67 (28.92)
 13 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.76    2:02.97 Q13    
                  26.47       58.41 (31.94)     1:33.67 (35.26)     2:02.97 (29.30)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.86    2:03.33 Q13    
                  26.66       56.63 (29.97)     1:34.09 (37.46)     2:03.33 (29.24)
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:03.40    2:03.60 Q13    
                  25.74       55.98 (30.24)     1:33.23 (37.25)     2:03.60 (30.37)
 16 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:03.64    2:03.70 Q13    
                  26.62       57.28 (30.66)     1:33.74 (36.46)     2:03.70 (29.96)
C - Final
 17 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.07    2:02.10 Q13    
                  26.75       55.80 (29.05)     1:33.16 (37.36)     2:02.10 (28.94)
 18 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:03.97    2:02.17 Q13    
                  26.26       56.51 (30.25)     1:33.91 (37.40)     2:02.17 (28.26)
 19 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.22    2:02.99 Q13    
                  26.97       58.59 (31.62)     1:34.32 (35.73)     2:02.99 (28.67)
 20 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:04.18    2:03.32 Q13    
                  26.92       56.71 (29.79)     1:34.44 (37.73)     2:03.32 (28.88)
 21 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.41    2:03.69 Q13    
                  27.09       58.24 (31.15)     1:35.32 (37.08)     2:03.69 (28.37)
 22 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.12    2:04.62 Q13    
                  26.86       57.86 (31.00)     1:35.09 (37.23)     2:04.62 (29.53)
 23 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.82    2:05.15 Q13    
                  27.59     1:00.38 (32.79)     1:34.81 (34.43)     2:05.15 (30.34)
 24 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:04.27    2:05.41 Q13    
                  26.70       57.10 (30.40)     1:36.12 (39.02)     2:05.41 (29.29)
D - Final
 25 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              2:04.47    2:02.85 Q13    
                  26.82       56.38 (29.56)     1:33.71 (37.33)     2:02.85 (29.14)
 26 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.12    2:03.31 Q13    
                  26.75       57.59 (30.84)     1:34.81 (37.22)     2:03.31 (28.50)
 27 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.90    2:03.83 Q13    
                  27.33       58.36 (31.03)     1:34.64 (36.28)     2:03.83 (29.19)
 28 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:05.53    2:04.95 Q13    
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)     1:36.52 (38.62)     2:04.95 (28.43)
 29 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.76    2:05.27 Q13    
                  26.88       57.49 (30.61)     1:34.71 (37.22)     2:05.27 (30.56)
 30 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.05    2:05.41 Q13    
                  27.19       57.69 (30.50)     1:35.10 (37.41)     2:05.41 (30.31)
 31 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.19    2:05.72 Q13    
                  26.99       58.50 (31.51)     1:36.03 (37.53)     2:05.72 (29.69)
 32 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.25    2:08.15 Q13    
                  27.90     1:00.53 (32.63)     1:37.33 (36.80)     2:08.15 (30.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:09.08        
                  28.65     1:02.21 (33.56)     1:38.40 (36.19)     2:09.08 (30.68)
  2 Wheeler, Michaela         14 Springfield USA-IL        NT    2:09.14        
                  28.35     1:00.93 (32.58)     1:40.27 (39.34)     2:09.14 (28.87)
  3 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL       NT    2:09.47        
                  27.93     1:01.14 (33.21)     1:39.74 (38.60)     2:09.47 (29.73)
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    2:09.82        
                  27.83     1:02.23 (34.40)     1:39.55 (37.32)     2:09.82 (30.27)
  5 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:10.37        
                  28.13     1:00.29 (32.16)     1:40.09 (39.80)     2:10.37 (30.28)
  6 Chacon, Courtney L        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC       NT    2:10.58        
                  28.45     1:01.13 (32.68)     1:40.51 (39.38)     2:10.58 (30.07)
  7 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:11.91        
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:41.28 (40.51)     2:11.91 (30.63)
  8 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:12.08        
                  27.93       59.76 (31.83)     1:41.83 (42.07)     2:12.08 (30.25)
  9 McLemore, Christina B     16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:12.91        
                  27.72     1:01.70 (33.98)     1:41.97 (40.27)     2:12.91 (30.94)
 10 Doan, Melanie D           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:13.05        
                  29.04     1:02.79 (33.75)     1:42.84 (40.05)     2:13.05 (30.21)
 11 Oxley, Brittany L         17 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:14.12        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)     1:42.63 (37.53)     2:14.12 (31.49)
 12 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:14.34        
                  28.28     1:02.19 (33.91)     1:43.05 (40.86)     2:14.34 (31.29)
 13 Herrli, Nicole M          17 Rochester Swim C-MN       NT    2:15.28        
                  28.87     1:04.13 (35.26)     1:42.65 (38.52)     2:15.28 (32.63)
 14 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN                   NT    2:16.95        
                  27.91     1:03.84 (35.93)     1:45.84 (42.00)     2:16.95 (31.11)
 15 Kase, Samantha C          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:18.04        
                  28.97     1:04.13 (35.16)     1:45.58 (41.45)     2:18.04 (32.46)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:07.55 Q13    
                  27.37     1:00.12 (32.75)     1:37.04 (36.92)     2:07.55 (30.51)
  2 Dresel, Aislinn M         17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:08.59        
                  26.99       59.45 (32.46)     1:38.66 (39.21)     2:08.59 (29.93)
  3 Neilan, Larissa C         16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:10.88        
                  27.63     1:01.79 (34.16)     1:39.29 (37.50)     2:10.88 (31.59)
  4 Brown, Caroline J         16 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    2:11.24        
                  27.91     1:01.91 (34.00)     1:40.96 (39.05)     2:11.24 (30.28)
  5 Peterson, Jordan E        14 Redbird Swim Clu-IL       NT    2:11.40        
                  28.89     1:02.84 (33.95)     1:40.74 (37.90)     2:11.40 (30.66)
  6 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:11.87        
                  28.56     1:03.30 (34.74)     1:41.31 (38.01)     2:11.87 (30.56)
  7 Cummings, Mackenzie H     15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA       NT    2:11.90        
                  28.06     1:02.88 (34.82)     1:40.39 (37.51)     2:11.90 (31.51)
  8 Duncalf, Kathleen S       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:12.41        
                  28.42       59.49 (31.07)     1:40.59 (41.10)     2:12.41 (31.82)
  9 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    2:12.69        
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)     1:41.60 (39.74)     2:12.69 (31.09)
 10 Maw, Kathryn E            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    2:12.73        
                  28.91     1:01.53 (32.62)     1:42.18 (40.65)     2:12.73 (30.55)
 11 Wu, Abigail J             17 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    2:12.84        
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)     1:42.82 (39.82)     2:12.84 (30.02)
 12 Schroedter, Riley C       18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL       NT    2:13.41        
                  28.64     1:03.27 (34.63)     1:41.57 (38.30)     2:13.41 (31.84)
 13 Speak, Sage L             17 Wave Aquatics-PN          NT    2:13.60        
                  29.79     1:03.90 (34.11)     1:41.71 (37.81)     2:13.60 (31.89)
 14 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:14.01        
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)     1:42.88 (41.24)     2:14.01 (31.13)
 15 Klier, Julia R            15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:16.93        
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)     1:45.88 (41.59)     2:16.93 (31.05)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:18.46        
                  30.10     1:07.14 (37.04)     1:45.49 (38.35)     2:18.46 (32.97)
 17 Schipani, Jessica S       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV       NT    2:18.55        
                  30.48     1:04.18 (33.70)     1:44.51 (40.33)     2:18.55 (34.04)
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:18.67        
                  30.31     1:03.38 (33.07)     1:47.23 (43.85)     2:18.67 (31.44)
 19 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:20.77        
                  30.47     1:07.38 (36.91)     1:48.03 (40.65)     2:20.77 (32.74)
 20 Naughton, Madeline R      18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL       NT    2:21.91        
                  31.32     1:08.75 (37.43)     1:48.73 (39.98)     2:21.91 (33.18)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OPEN 2013 Open
              2:01.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              2:08.49  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.82    1:59.87 qOPEN  
                  25.33       54.04 (28.71)     1:31.29 (37.25)     1:59.87 (28.58)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.31    2:00.00 qOPEN  
                  26.24       55.20 (28.96)     1:31.42 (36.22)     2:00.00 (28.58)
  3 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:00.99    2:00.69 qOPEN  
                  25.75       54.82 (29.07)     1:31.37 (36.55)     2:00.69 (29.32)
  4 Pickrem, Sydney E         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:59.92    2:00.78 qOPEN  
                  28.08       57.24 (29.16)     1:32.36 (35.12)     2:00.78 (28.42)
  5 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.75    2:00.80 qOPEN  
                  26.76       57.24 (30.48)     1:32.65 (35.41)     2:00.80 (28.15)
  6 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:59.74    2:01.73 qJRN   
                  26.05       57.21 (31.16)     1:32.64 (35.43)     2:01.73 (29.09)
  7 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.19    2:01.92 qQ13   
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:33.02 (36.80)     2:01.92 (28.90)
  8 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.25    2:02.09 qQ13   
                  26.67       57.13 (30.46)     1:33.69 (36.56)     2:02.09 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.94    2:02.57 qQ13   
                  26.78       58.25 (31.47)     1:34.07 (35.82)     2:02.57 (28.50)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.12    2:02.86 qQ13   
                  26.83       56.96 (30.13)     1:33.70 (36.74)     2:02.86 (29.16)
 11 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.67    2:02.94 qQ13   
                  26.79       57.74 (30.95)     1:33.97 (36.23)     2:02.94 (28.97)
 12 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:02.53    2:03.01 qQ13   
                  27.22       58.04 (30.82)     1:33.30 (35.26)     2:03.01 (29.71)
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla L        16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:03.34    2:03.40 qQ13   
                  26.27       56.65 (30.38)     1:33.11 (36.46)     2:03.40 (30.29)
 14 Nelson, Elizabeth D       14 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:01.95    2:03.64 qQ13   
                  25.92       56.92 (31.00)     1:33.90 (36.98)     2:03.64 (29.74)
 15 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.08    2:03.76 qQ13   
                  26.43       58.68 (32.25)     1:33.94 (35.26)     2:03.76 (29.82)
 16 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.01    2:03.78 qQ13   
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)     1:34.79 (35.55)     2:03.78 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:05.75    2:03.82 qQ13   
                  27.48       59.27 (31.79)     1:34.05 (34.78)     2:03.82 (29.77)
 18 Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:00.18    2:03.97 qQ13   
                  27.03       57.27 (30.24)     1:35.13 (37.86)     2:03.97 (28.84)
 19 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.20    2:04.07 qQ13   
                  27.06       56.97 (29.91)     1:34.76 (37.79)     2:04.07 (29.31)
 20 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:03.15    2:04.12 qQ13   
                  27.01       57.84 (30.83)     1:34.96 (37.12)     2:04.12 (29.16)
 21 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:03.11    2:04.18 qQ13   
                  26.99       57.25 (30.26)     1:35.12 (37.87)     2:04.18 (29.06)
 22 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.88    2:04.22 qQ13   
                  27.06       59.15 (32.09)     1:35.49 (36.34)     2:04.22 (28.73)
 23 Moroney, Megan J          15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:22.82L   2:04.27 qQ13   
                  25.92       56.24 (30.32)     1:35.17 (38.93)     2:04.27 (29.10)
 24 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.64    2:04.41 qQ13   
                  27.37       58.68 (31.31)     1:35.84 (37.16)     2:04.41 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              2:04.19    2:04.47 qQ13   
                  27.27       56.92 (29.65)     1:34.66 (37.74)     2:04.47 (29.81)
 26 Neal, Lia M               18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.75    2:04.48 qQ13   
                  25.80       58.70 (32.90)     1:35.50 (36.80)     2:04.48 (28.98)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.64    2:04.70 qQ13   
                  27.31       58.16 (30.85)     1:35.39 (37.23)     2:04.70 (29.31)
 28 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.76    2:04.76 qQ13   
                  26.91       57.62 (30.71)     1:34.40 (36.78)     2:04.76 (30.36)
 29 Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.44    2:04.87 qQ13   
                  27.05       58.67 (31.62)     1:34.33 (35.66)     2:04.87 (30.54)
 30 Macdougall, Heather P     14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.38    2:04.90 qQ13   
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)     1:34.99 (37.08)     2:04.90 (29.91)
 31 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.57    2:05.05 qQ13   
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)     1:35.41 (36.52)     2:05.05 (29.64)
 32 Dubroff, Lily B           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.25L   2:05.12 qQ13   
                  27.20       58.38 (31.18)     1:36.23 (37.85)     2:05.12 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.59    2:05.19 Q13    
                  27.16       58.66 (31.50)     1:35.68 (37.02)     2:05.19 (29.51)
 34 Malone, Kristin T         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:05.83    2:05.21 Q13    
                  27.06       58.21 (31.15)     1:35.75 (37.54)     2:05.21 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.21    2:05.22 Q13    
                  27.75       59.80 (32.05)     1:36.31 (36.51)     2:05.22 (28.91)
 36 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:01.58    2:05.25 Q13    
                  27.77     1:00.01 (32.24)     1:35.41 (35.40)     2:05.25 (29.84)
 37 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:04.52    2:05.38 Q13    
                  26.85       58.15 (31.30)     1:35.95 (37.80)     2:05.38 (29.43)
 38 Goodwin, Darby E          16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:04.47    2:05.53 Q13    
                  27.50       58.84 (31.34)     1:37.12 (38.28)     2:05.53 (28.41)
 39 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:02.53    2:05.60 Q13    
                  25.99       57.14 (31.15)     1:35.38 (38.24)     2:05.60 (30.22)
 40 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.09    2:05.73 Q13    
                  27.78       59.79 (32.01)     1:35.99 (36.20)     2:05.73 (29.74)
 41 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.49    2:05.91 Q13    
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)     1:36.61 (37.50)     2:05.91 (29.30)
 42 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.43    2:05.92 Q13    
                  28.15     1:00.86 (32.71)     1:36.18 (35.32)     2:05.92 (29.74)
 43 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.57    2:05.93 Q13    
                  27.24       58.63 (31.39)     1:35.64 (37.01)     2:05.93 (30.29)
 44 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.94    2:05.94 Q13    
                  27.90       59.28 (31.38)     1:35.36 (36.08)     2:05.94 (30.58)
 45 Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:04.64    2:05.95 Q13    
                  27.12       58.54 (31.42)     1:36.13 (37.59)     2:05.95 (29.82)
 46 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.23    2:05.96 Q13    
                  27.61     1:00.55 (32.94)     1:36.25 (35.70)     2:05.96 (29.71)
 47 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   2:05.59    2:05.97 Q13    
                  27.48       59.14 (31.66)     1:35.73 (36.59)     2:05.97 (30.24)
 48 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.11    2:06.01 Q13    
                  27.97       59.70 (31.73)     1:36.45 (36.75)     2:06.01 (29.56)
 48 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              2:06.69    2:06.01 Q13    
                  26.68       57.73 (31.05)     1:36.98 (39.25)     2:06.01 (29.03)
 50 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:00.40    2:06.04 Q13    
                  27.18       59.35 (32.17)     1:35.61 (36.26)     2:06.04 (30.43)
 51 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.86    2:06.12 Q13    
                  27.68     1:01.78 (34.10)     1:36.19 (34.41)     2:06.12 (29.93)
 52 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.88    2:06.15 Q13    
                  28.26     1:00.87 (32.61)     1:36.61 (35.74)     2:06.15 (29.54)
 53 Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.69    2:06.17 Q13    
                  26.50       58.15 (31.65)     1:36.80 (38.65)     2:06.17 (29.37)
 54 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.87    2:06.20 Q13    
                  27.55       58.62 (31.07)     1:36.48 (37.86)     2:06.20 (29.72)
 55 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:01.53    2:06.23 Q13    
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)     1:36.45 (38.25)     2:06.23 (29.78)
 56 Alexander, Bridgette K    16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:04.54    2:06.26 Q13    
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)     1:36.41 (38.34)     2:06.26 (29.85)
 57 Wall, Ingrid J            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.07    2:06.32 Q13    
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:35.96 (37.41)     2:06.32 (30.36)
 58 McClure, Morgan           16 Una Stas-SN          2:05.85    2:06.35 Q13    
                  27.84       58.79 (30.95)     1:36.53 (37.74)     2:06.35 (29.82)
 59 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:09.99    2:06.43 Q13    
                  27.37       59.28 (31.91)     1:35.44 (36.16)     2:06.43 (30.99)
 60 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.11    2:06.46 Q13    
                  27.83       59.35 (31.52)     1:36.53 (37.18)     2:06.46 (29.93)
 61 Sills, Eleanor H          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.79    2:06.56 Q13    
                  26.57       58.38 (31.81)     1:36.15 (37.77)     2:06.56 (30.41)
 62 Petro, Amanda L           17 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:06.82    2:06.57 Q13    
                  27.39       58.17 (30.78)     1:36.86 (38.69)     2:06.57 (29.71)
 63 Pendleton, Maddy A        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.05    2:06.60 Q13    
                  26.97       58.77 (31.80)     1:36.32 (37.55)     2:06.60 (30.28)
 64 Lindsey, Hannah M         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.51L   2:06.61 Q13    
                  27.44       57.84 (30.40)     1:37.05 (39.21)     2:06.61 (29.56)
 65 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.28    2:06.77 Q13    
                  27.66     1:00.21 (32.55)     1:36.26 (36.05)     2:06.77 (30.51)
 66 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.53    2:06.83 Q13    
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)     1:37.28 (38.79)     2:06.83 (29.55)
 66 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:06.43    2:06.83 Q13    
                  27.62       59.31 (31.69)     1:37.48 (38.17)     2:06.83 (29.35)
 68 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.70    2:06.85 Q13    
                  26.50       57.26 (30.76)     1:38.47 (41.21)     2:06.85 (28.38)
 69 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.05    2:06.89 Q13    
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:36.77 (38.22)     2:06.89 (30.12)
 70 Bisch, Sophia M           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.29    2:06.90 Q13    
                  26.93       59.21 (32.28)     1:36.54 (37.33)     2:06.90 (30.36)
 71 Deloof, Gabrielle M       16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:05.22    2:06.92 Q13    
                  27.76       58.08 (30.32)     1:36.58 (38.50)     2:06.92 (30.34)
 72 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:05.39    2:06.96 Q13    
                  27.15       59.46 (32.31)     1:37.00 (37.54)     2:06.96 (29.96)
 73 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              2:07.87    2:07.02 Q13    
                  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)     1:38.27 (37.69)     2:07.02 (28.75)
 74 Arnold, Mykala M          15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:06.09    2:07.03 Q13    
                  27.50     1:00.05 (32.55)     1:37.63 (37.58)     2:07.03 (29.40)
 75 Sims, Madeline C          17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:06.11    2:07.04 Q13    
                  27.08       58.57 (31.49)     1:36.73 (38.16)     2:07.04 (30.31)
 76 Kaminski, Pauline M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.27    2:07.05 Q13    
                  27.72     1:00.20 (32.48)     1:36.83 (36.63)     2:07.05 (30.22)
 77 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.11    2:07.12 Q13    
                  27.36       58.90 (31.54)     1:37.00 (38.10)     2:07.12 (30.12)
 77 Roberts, Katherine L      17 Sea Devils-MN        2:02.63    2:07.12 Q13    
                  27.79     1:00.10 (32.31)     1:36.53 (36.43)     2:07.12 (30.59)
 79 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.67    2:07.13 Q13    
                  27.28     1:00.07 (32.79)     1:36.15 (36.08)     2:07.13 (30.98)
 80 Nunn, Bailee N            14 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:05.78    2:07.14 Q13    
                  27.67       59.65 (31.98)     1:37.06 (37.41)     2:07.14 (30.08)
 81 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.96    2:07.15 Q13    
                  27.78     1:00.43 (32.65)     1:36.65 (36.22)     2:07.15 (30.50)
 82 Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN              2:05.17    2:07.16 Q13    
                  27.28       59.04 (31.76)     1:38.62 (39.58)     2:07.16 (28.54)
 82 Curry, Joanna E           15 UNAT-SN              2:07.49    2:07.16 Q13    
                  26.69       58.23 (31.54)     1:37.36 (39.13)     2:07.16 (29.80)
 84 Christy, Jamie A          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.27    2:07.17 Q13    
                  27.32     1:01.46 (34.14)     1:37.42 (35.96)     2:07.17 (29.75)
 85 Delgado, Marissa S        15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.76    2:07.18 Q13    
                  27.17       59.70 (32.53)     1:37.35 (37.65)     2:07.18 (29.83)
 86 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.50    2:07.26 Q13    
                  27.93     1:00.86 (32.93)     1:37.09 (36.23)     2:07.26 (30.17)
 87 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.98    2:07.33 Q13    
                  28.45     1:01.46 (33.01)     1:37.80 (36.34)     2:07.33 (29.53)
 88 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.47    2:07.34 Q13    
                  28.09     1:01.30 (33.21)     1:38.29 (36.99)     2:07.34 (29.05)
 88 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.81    2:07.34 Q13    
                  28.13     1:00.37 (32.24)     1:38.16 (37.79)     2:07.34 (29.18)
 90 Malone, Aja E             16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.20    2:07.42 Q13    
                  26.46       57.67 (31.21)     1:37.20 (39.53)     2:07.42 (30.22)
 91 Margroum, Mackenzie A     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:06.51    2:07.44 Q13    
                  26.81       59.70 (32.89)     1:38.51 (38.81)     2:07.44 (28.93)
 92 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.23    2:07.45 Q13    
                  27.10       58.54 (31.44)     1:37.46 (38.92)     2:07.45 (29.99)
 93 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.15    2:07.48 Q13    
                  27.38       59.48 (32.10)     1:36.52 (37.04)     2:07.48 (30.96)
 94 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:06.00    2:07.51 Q13    
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)     1:37.15 (38.54)     2:07.51 (30.36)
 95 Gregson, Shayne K         15 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:08.32    2:07.53 Q13    
                  27.24       59.68 (32.44)     1:37.60 (37.92)     2:07.53 (29.93)
 96 Gu, Elaina                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.32    2:07.54 Q13    
                  28.32     1:00.40 (32.08)     1:39.25 (38.85)     2:07.54 (28.29)
 97 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:25.63L   2:07.55 Q13    
                  27.52       59.63 (32.11)     1:37.94 (38.31)     2:07.55 (29.61)
 98 McHugh, Cameron F         17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.97L   2:07.56 Q13    
                  27.30       57.95 (30.65)     1:38.66 (40.71)     2:07.56 (28.90)
 99 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:04.40    2:07.57 Q13    
                  27.53       59.20 (31.67)     1:36.77 (37.57)     2:07.57 (30.80)
100 Vose, Kirsten E           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:07.39    2:07.60 Q13    
                  27.73     1:01.49 (33.76)     1:37.60 (36.11)     2:07.60 (30.00)
101 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:06.12    2:07.61 Q13    
                  27.95       58.54 (30.59)     1:37.65 (39.11)     2:07.61 (29.96)
102 Gould, Audrey K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.04    2:07.64 Q13    
                  27.71     1:01.01 (33.30)     1:36.93 (35.92)     2:07.64 (30.71)
103 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.36    2:07.65 Q13    
                  28.19     1:01.29 (33.10)     1:37.45 (36.16)     2:07.65 (30.20)
104 Richter, Abigail N        13 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:06.41    2:07.68 Q13    
                  27.69       58.76 (31.07)     1:38.32 (39.56)     2:07.68 (29.36)
105 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.98    2:07.70 Q13    
                  27.79     1:00.28 (32.49)     1:37.77 (37.49)     2:07.70 (29.93)
106 Edwards, Madeline B       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.97L   2:07.71 Q13    
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:36.95 (39.37)     2:07.71 (30.76)
107 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.18    2:07.80 Q13    
                  27.69       58.35 (30.66)     1:37.50 (39.15)     2:07.80 (30.30)
108 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.18    2:07.81 Q13    
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)     1:39.15 (38.86)     2:07.81 (28.66)
109 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              2:04.19    2:07.85 Q13    
                  27.79     1:00.24 (32.45)     1:37.92 (37.68)     2:07.85 (29.93)
110 Bullinger, Rae A          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.24    2:08.00 Q13    
                  27.61     1:00.66 (33.05)     1:36.39 (35.73)     2:08.00 (31.61)
111 Meyer, Mckenna M          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.90    2:08.01 Q13    
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:38.49 (38.97)     2:08.01 (29.52)
112 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.72    2:08.03 Q13    
                  29.30       59.92 (30.62)     1:36.55 (36.63)     2:08.03 (31.48)
113 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  2:05.65    2:08.06 Q13    
                  27.67       59.62 (31.95)     1:37.52 (37.90)     2:08.06 (30.54)
114 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.97    2:08.07 Q13    
                  27.63       59.58 (31.95)     1:38.30 (38.72)     2:08.07 (29.77)
115 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.32    2:08.08 Q13    
                  28.57     1:01.63 (33.06)     1:38.08 (36.45)     2:08.08 (30.00)
116 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.51    2:08.09 Q13    
                  28.61     1:01.89 (33.28)     1:37.44 (35.55)     2:08.09 (30.65)
117 Merrill, Emma C           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.35    2:08.16 Q13    
                  27.27       58.89 (31.62)     1:36.97 (38.08)     2:08.16 (31.19)
118 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              2:07.42    2:08.18 Q13    
                  27.99     1:01.16 (33.17)     1:37.92 (36.76)     2:08.18 (30.26)
119 Orbon, Margaret M         17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:05.65    2:08.26 Q13    
                  27.58       58.74 (31.16)     1:37.86 (39.12)     2:08.26 (30.40)
120 Spilman, Emma R           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:06.64    2:08.34 Q13    
                  27.54       58.85 (31.31)     1:37.74 (38.89)     2:08.34 (30.60)
121 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.32    2:08.37 Q13    
                  27.86     1:01.64 (33.78)     1:38.67 (37.03)     2:08.37 (29.70)
122 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:07.92    2:08.38 Q13    
                  27.68     1:00.48 (32.80)     1:39.05 (38.57)     2:08.38 (29.33)
123 Rasmus, Claire E          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.10    2:08.42 Q13    
                  27.57       59.63 (32.06)     1:39.20 (39.57)     2:08.42 (29.22)
123 Umberger, Madison E       16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:05.38    2:08.42 Q13    
                  27.95       59.65 (31.70)     1:38.86 (39.21)     2:08.42 (29.56)
125 Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:05.40    2:08.44 Q13    
                  28.27     1:01.53 (33.26)     1:38.89 (37.36)     2:08.44 (29.55)
126 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.17    2:08.46 Q13    
                  28.35     1:00.28 (31.93)     1:39.14 (38.86)     2:08.46 (29.32)
127 Burke, Brigid M           16 UNAT-PV              2:06.20    2:08.47 Q13    
                  27.55     1:01.12 (33.57)     1:39.85 (38.73)     2:08.47 (28.62)
127 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:03.11    2:08.47 Q13    
                  27.61     1:01.40 (33.79)     1:38.64 (37.24)     2:08.47 (29.83)
129 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:05.42    2:08.48 Q13    
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)     1:38.44 (39.46)     2:08.48 (30.04)
130 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:05.83    2:08.49 Q13    
                  28.39     1:00.42 (32.03)     1:38.81 (38.39)     2:08.49 (29.68)
131 Miles, Kathryn A          18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.73    2:08.51        
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)     1:38.31 (39.12)     2:08.51 (30.20)
132 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.09    2:08.54        
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)     1:38.06 (37.60)     2:08.54 (30.48)
133 Finke, Ariel S            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:09.39    2:08.55        
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:38.88 (38.19)     2:08.55 (29.67)
134 Richey, Abigail L         16 VACS-VA              2:05.46    2:08.56        
                  28.07     1:00.49 (32.42)     1:40.11 (39.62)     2:08.56 (28.45)
135 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.48    2:08.61        
                  27.81     1:00.34 (32.53)     1:40.32 (39.98)     2:08.61 (28.29)
136 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.91    2:08.62        
                  28.37     1:01.01 (32.64)     1:38.70 (37.69)     2:08.62 (29.92)
137 Pratt, Carly B            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.28    2:08.65        
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)     1:38.93 (38.99)     2:08.65 (29.72)
138 Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              2:09.51    2:08.68        
                  26.52       57.65 (31.13)     1:38.10 (40.45)     2:08.68 (30.58)
139 Quentin, Asia M           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.62    2:08.70        
                  27.27       58.85 (31.58)     1:38.14 (39.29)     2:08.70 (30.56)
140 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:06.01    2:08.77        
                  27.85       59.16 (31.31)     1:38.86 (39.70)     2:08.77 (29.91)
141 Arceneaux, Kate E         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:09.81    2:08.80        
                  27.88     1:01.30 (33.42)     1:38.35 (37.05)     2:08.80 (30.45)
142 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.60    2:08.84        
                  28.08     1:00.01 (31.93)     1:38.75 (38.74)     2:08.84 (30.09)
143 Niness, Mackenzie C       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.93    2:08.92        
                  27.40       59.53 (32.13)     1:38.95 (39.42)     2:08.92 (29.97)
143 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:08.22    2:08.92        
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)     1:37.24 (38.70)     2:08.92 (31.68)
143 Clifford, Emily A         18 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:07.49    2:08.92        
                  27.54     1:00.77 (33.23)     1:38.47 (37.70)     2:08.92 (30.45)
146 Wittmer, Rachel M         13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:26.49L   2:08.94        
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)     1:38.01 (39.62)     2:08.94 (30.93)
146 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.40    2:08.94        
                  27.08       58.67 (31.59)     1:37.87 (39.20)     2:08.94 (31.07)
148 House, Elizabeth M        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:26.58L   2:09.00        
                  28.06     1:00.83 (32.77)     1:40.47 (39.64)     2:09.00 (28.53)
149 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.77    2:09.01        
                  29.37     1:00.25 (30.88)     1:38.41 (38.16)     2:09.01 (30.60)
150 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:06.15    2:09.02        
                  27.96       59.97 (32.01)     1:39.19 (39.22)     2:09.02 (29.83)
151 Creasy, Brittany N        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:28.66L   2:09.04        
                  28.04     1:00.60 (32.56)     1:39.06 (38.46)     2:09.04 (29.98)
152 Campbell, Megan L         17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:08.49    2:09.10        
                  27.06       59.18 (32.12)     1:37.13 (37.95)     2:09.10 (31.97)
153 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:08.70    2:09.15        
                  27.70       59.39 (31.69)     1:38.37 (38.98)     2:09.15 (30.78)
154 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.14    2:09.16        
                  28.09     1:01.46 (33.37)     1:39.68 (38.22)     2:09.16 (29.48)
155 Zhang, Emily              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.40    2:09.25        
                  28.40     1:01.08 (32.68)     1:39.43 (38.35)     2:09.25 (29.82)
155 Peiffer, Hannah M         18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.53    2:09.25        
                  27.38       59.12 (31.74)     1:39.25 (40.13)     2:09.25 (30.00)
157 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.67    2:09.31        
                  28.11     1:00.70 (32.59)     1:37.86 (37.16)     2:09.31 (31.45)
158 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:08.24    2:09.32        
                  27.42     1:00.87 (33.45)     1:39.36 (38.49)     2:09.32 (29.96)
159 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.48L   2:09.34        
                  26.72       59.57 (32.85)     1:38.20 (38.63)     2:09.34 (31.14)
159 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:08.50    2:09.34        
                  27.87     1:00.44 (32.57)     1:38.35 (37.91)     2:09.34 (30.99)
161 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.56    2:09.38        
                  28.80     1:02.40 (33.60)     1:39.57 (37.17)     2:09.38 (29.81)
161 Evensen, Brooke J         17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.91    2:09.38        
                  28.16       59.47 (31.31)     1:40.11 (40.64)     2:09.38 (29.27)
163 Bindi, Victoria E         15 Club Sailfish Sw-SE  2:09.64    2:09.39        
                  27.71     1:00.66 (32.95)     1:39.72 (39.06)     2:09.39 (29.67)
164 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:06.34    2:09.48        
                  28.19     1:02.04 (33.85)     1:38.40 (36.36)     2:09.48 (31.08)
165 Stone, Abigail T          16 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:05.57    2:09.53        
                  27.36       59.56 (32.20)     1:38.65 (39.09)     2:09.53 (30.88)
165 Worrell, Natsuko A        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:07.89    2:09.53        
                  27.73     1:00.34 (32.61)     1:39.05 (38.71)     2:09.53 (30.48)
167 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.53    2:09.58        
                  27.96     1:01.72 (33.76)     1:39.50 (37.78)     2:09.58 (30.08)
168 Reynolds, Mikaya R        18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.67    2:09.59        
                  27.90     1:00.23 (32.33)     1:38.61 (38.38)     2:09.59 (30.98)
168 Horikawa, Natsumi L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.68    2:09.59        
                  28.45       59.31 (30.86)     1:39.58 (40.27)     2:09.59 (30.01)
170 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.90    2:09.61        
                  28.54     1:01.37 (32.83)     1:38.03 (36.66)     2:09.61 (31.58)
171 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:08.46    2:09.62        
                  27.74     1:00.94 (33.20)     1:39.07 (38.13)     2:09.62 (30.55)
171 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.23    2:09.62        
                  28.49     1:00.17 (31.68)     1:39.53 (39.36)     2:09.62 (30.09)
173 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:08.92    2:09.63        
                  28.02     1:01.61 (33.59)     1:38.55 (36.94)     2:09.63 (31.08)
174 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.78    2:09.77        
                  27.76     1:00.14 (32.38)     1:39.84 (39.70)     2:09.77 (29.93)
175 Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:27.84L   2:09.79        
                  28.00       59.88 (31.88)     1:40.06 (40.18)     2:09.79 (29.73)
176 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.65    2:09.80        
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)     1:39.56 (37.49)     2:09.80 (30.24)
177 Guenther, Erika E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:07.66    2:09.81        
                  27.01       59.16 (32.15)     1:38.15 (38.99)     2:09.81 (31.66)
178 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  2:08.37    2:09.83        
                  28.92     1:01.61 (32.69)     1:39.59 (37.98)     2:09.83 (30.24)
179 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:07.59    2:09.84        
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:40.15 (37.12)     2:09.84 (29.69)
180 Retondo, Nicole E         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.06    2:09.87        
                  28.03     1:03.09 (35.06)     1:39.20 (36.11)     2:09.87 (30.67)
181 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.77    2:09.91        
                  28.42     1:00.16 (31.74)     1:40.14 (39.98)     2:09.91 (29.77)
182 Ryan, Emily E             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.03    2:10.02        
                  28.32       59.85 (31.53)     1:39.52 (39.67)     2:10.02 (30.50)
182 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.14    2:10.02        
                  28.08     1:01.45 (33.37)     1:38.65 (37.20)     2:10.02 (31.37)
184 McTaggart, Caroline J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.91L   2:10.06        
                  26.49       59.39 (32.90)     1:40.06 (40.67)     2:10.06 (30.00)
185 Ernst, Andrea M           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:07.41    2:10.08        
                  26.86       58.73 (31.87)     1:38.77 (40.04)     2:10.08 (31.31)
186 Xiang, Cheryl M           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.27    2:10.09        
                  28.09     1:01.13 (33.04)     1:40.20 (39.07)     2:10.09 (29.89)
187 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.29    2:10.10        
                  28.24     1:00.77 (32.53)     1:39.01 (38.24)     2:10.10 (31.09)
188 Hartje, Amelia A          15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.88    2:10.12        
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:39.54 (37.71)     2:10.12 (30.58)
188 Preiss, Alexandra M       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.28    2:10.12        
                  27.34     1:00.78 (33.44)     1:38.52 (37.74)     2:10.12 (31.60)
190 Pulte, Mollie A           16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:29.46L   2:10.21        
                  27.55       59.17 (31.62)     1:40.52 (41.35)     2:10.21 (29.69)
190 Lohman, Kennedy W         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.56    2:10.21        
                  28.54     1:03.38 (34.84)     1:38.87 (35.49)     2:10.21 (31.34)
192 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              2:09.48    2:10.22        
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:40.89 (38.53)     2:10.22 (29.33)
192 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.52    2:10.22        
                  28.72     1:03.22 (34.50)     1:40.37 (37.15)     2:10.22 (29.85)
194 Prasse, Elizabeth H       17 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:08.09    2:10.23        
                  27.62       59.95 (32.33)     1:40.40 (40.45)     2:10.23 (29.83)
195 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:07.01    2:10.25        
                  26.95       58.91 (31.96)     1:38.63 (39.72)     2:10.25 (31.62)
196 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:06.23    2:10.26        
                  27.98     1:01.05 (33.07)     1:40.66 (39.61)     2:10.26 (29.60)
196 Horton, Madison A         18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:08.52    2:10.26        
                  29.30     1:04.69 (35.39)     1:40.53 (35.84)     2:10.26 (29.73)
198 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.14    2:10.29        
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)     1:39.84 (38.44)     2:10.29 (30.45)
199 Kordik, Jennifer L        16 Mundelein Mustan-IL  2:07.95    2:10.30        
                  28.29     1:01.04 (32.75)     1:39.19 (38.15)     2:10.30 (31.11)
200 Cowley, Shannon L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.90    2:10.32        
                  28.83     1:03.64 (34.81)     1:40.48 (36.84)     2:10.32 (29.84)
201 Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:06.26    2:10.33        
                  28.75     1:03.71 (34.96)     1:39.21 (35.50)     2:10.33 (31.12)
201 Finkle, Caroline K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.48    2:10.33        
                  27.54     1:02.37 (34.83)     1:40.11 (37.74)     2:10.33 (30.22)
203 Woo, Catherine W          17 UNAT-SN              2:08.54    2:10.34        
                  27.15     1:00.29 (33.14)     1:40.04 (39.75)     2:10.34 (30.30)
204 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          2:05.87    2:10.38        
                  27.67     1:01.33 (33.66)     1:38.58 (37.25)     2:10.38 (31.80)
205 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.55L   2:10.45        
                  27.33     1:00.91 (33.58)     1:40.50 (39.59)     2:10.45 (29.95)
206 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.58    2:10.51        
                  28.00     1:00.44 (32.44)     1:39.90 (39.46)     2:10.51 (30.61)
207 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:08.96    2:10.53        
                  29.40     1:02.11 (32.71)     1:39.70 (37.59)     2:10.53 (30.83)
208 Tixier, Lisa G            17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:08.02    2:10.56        
                  28.62     1:02.34 (33.72)     1:40.97 (38.63)     2:10.56 (29.59)
208 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.82    2:10.56        
                  28.34     1:00.95 (32.61)     1:39.28 (38.33)     2:10.56 (31.28)
210 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.50    2:10.59        
                  27.98     1:02.94 (34.96)     1:38.95 (36.01)     2:10.59 (31.64)
211 Hayward, Riley M          17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:09.78    2:10.64        
                  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)     1:38.81 (36.92)     2:10.64 (31.83)
212 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.79    2:10.68        
                  28.30     1:01.91 (33.61)     1:39.54 (37.63)     2:10.68 (31.14)
212 Piercy, Nicole D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.20    2:10.68        
                  28.90     1:01.16 (32.26)     1:41.35 (40.19)     2:10.68 (29.33)
214 Oppel, Nicole E           16 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:08.82    2:10.76        
                  27.62     1:02.54 (34.92)     1:40.86 (38.32)     2:10.76 (29.90)
215 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.44    2:10.77        
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)     1:40.26 (40.79)     2:10.77 (30.51)
216 Kaunitz, Lisa J           14 UNAT-PC              2:09.06    2:10.79        
                  29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)     1:40.82 (37.80)     2:10.79 (29.97)
217 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    2:08.18    2:10.81        
                  28.58     1:02.07 (33.49)     1:40.47 (38.40)     2:10.81 (30.34)
218 Berg, Marissa K           16 Green Co YMCA-WI     2:07.44    2:10.82        
                  27.74     1:01.50 (33.76)     1:40.56 (39.06)     2:10.82 (30.26)
219 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:08.02    2:10.83        
                  27.95     1:01.74 (33.79)     1:41.02 (39.28)     2:10.83 (29.81)
220 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.90    2:10.85        
                  28.77     1:00.12 (31.35)     1:39.85 (39.73)     2:10.85 (31.00)
221 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:09.17    2:10.88        
                  27.14     1:01.44 (34.30)     1:41.58 (40.14)     2:10.88 (29.30)
222 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.57    2:10.89        
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:39.57 (39.14)     2:10.89 (31.32)
223 Schaffer, Madeline C      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.57    2:10.90        
                  27.76     1:00.57 (32.81)     1:38.90 (38.33)     2:10.90 (32.00)
223 Whiting, Mary C           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.11    2:10.90        
                  27.63       58.99 (31.36)     1:39.49 (40.50)     2:10.90 (31.41)
225 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.20    2:10.95        
                  28.82     1:01.51 (32.69)     1:40.68 (39.17)     2:10.95 (30.27)
226 Wulff, Emily J            16 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:09.89    2:11.00        
                  28.58     1:01.78 (33.20)     1:39.75 (37.97)     2:11.00 (31.25)
227 Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:06.73    2:11.03        
                  28.49     1:02.30 (33.81)     1:41.30 (39.00)     2:11.03 (29.73)
228 Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.75    2:11.05        
                  29.10     1:03.95 (34.85)     1:41.13 (37.18)     2:11.05 (29.92)
229 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:08.94    2:11.07        
                  28.81     1:01.69 (32.88)     1:39.32 (37.63)     2:11.07 (31.75)
230 Sutton, Samantha G        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.72    2:11.09        
                  27.89     1:01.24 (33.35)     1:40.78 (39.54)     2:11.09 (30.31)
231 Scott, Kimberly A         17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.19    2:11.10        
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)     1:40.52 (39.40)     2:11.10 (30.58)
232 Mallon, Ashley B          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.02    2:11.15        
                  27.83     1:00.71 (32.88)     1:39.08 (38.37)     2:11.15 (32.07)
233 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  2:07.50    2:11.20        
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)     1:40.25 (37.80)     2:11.20 (30.95)
234 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.24    2:11.21        
                  27.91     1:02.14 (34.23)     1:39.88 (37.74)     2:11.21 (31.33)
235 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:09.20    2:11.24        
                  28.53     1:03.16 (34.63)     1:40.90 (37.74)     2:11.24 (30.34)
236 Cook, Kathleen K          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.34    2:11.31        
                  27.69     1:00.56 (32.87)     1:40.95 (40.39)     2:11.31 (30.36)
236 Hartmann, Leslie T        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.50    2:11.31        
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:40.95 (37.78)     2:11.31 (30.36)
238 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:09.80    2:11.32        
                  27.55     1:00.98 (33.43)     1:41.35 (40.37)     2:11.32 (29.97)
239 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:09.55    2:11.35        
                  28.25     1:01.38 (33.13)     1:41.66 (40.28)     2:11.35 (29.69)
240 Brickman, Molly E         16 Una Agua-MR          2:29.43L   2:11.41        
                  28.38     1:01.09 (32.71)     1:41.72 (40.63)     2:11.41 (29.69)
241 Hague, Taylor L           18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.70    2:11.53        
                  29.16     1:00.82 (31.66)     1:40.16 (39.34)     2:11.53 (31.37)
241 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.83    2:11.53        
                  27.10     1:02.20 (35.10)     1:42.15 (39.95)     2:11.53 (29.38)
243 Burnham, Madeline R       16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:09.80    2:11.55        
                  27.86     1:01.21 (33.35)     1:41.88 (40.67)     2:11.55 (29.67)
244 Stigler, Lauren E         14 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:07.99    2:11.63        
                  28.37     1:02.60 (34.23)     1:39.99 (37.39)     2:11.63 (31.64)
245 Jardeleza, Maria E        15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.09    2:11.65        
                  28.05       59.99 (31.94)     1:40.29 (40.30)     2:11.65 (31.36)
246 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.70    2:11.67        
                  28.83     1:03.28 (34.45)     1:40.55 (37.27)     2:11.67 (31.12)
247 Meyer, Abigail M          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.30    2:11.69        
                  27.74     1:00.15 (32.41)     1:41.70 (41.55)     2:11.69 (29.99)
248 Macart, Annclaire         16 UNAT-SN              2:28.79L   2:11.71        
                  27.85     1:01.07 (33.22)     1:41.45 (40.38)     2:11.71 (30.26)
249 Skogman, Addison L        15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.71    2:11.72        
                  29.38     1:03.33 (33.95)     1:40.96 (37.63)     2:11.72 (30.76)
250 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.77    2:11.79        
                  28.67     1:02.35 (33.68)     1:41.00 (38.65)     2:11.79 (30.79)
251 McGee, Kathleen M         16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:08.42    2:11.82        
                  28.46     1:00.65 (32.19)     1:40.95 (40.30)     2:11.82 (30.87)
252 Henderson, Amanda D       17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:09.38    2:11.93        
                  28.96     1:01.54 (32.58)     1:41.59 (40.05)     2:11.93 (30.34)
253 Calegan, Olivia M         13 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:07.29    2:12.05        
                  28.56     1:03.26 (34.70)     1:40.75 (37.49)     2:12.05 (31.30)
254 Takumiya, Saki            16 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:09.79    2:12.10        
                  28.04     1:00.88 (32.84)     1:40.42 (39.54)     2:12.10 (31.68)
255 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA              2:08.22    2:12.11        
                  28.96     1:03.53 (34.57)     1:41.04 (37.51)     2:12.11 (31.07)
256 Hoyt, Shea A              16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:28.61L   2:12.16        
                  28.89     1:02.72 (33.83)     1:40.72 (38.00)     2:12.16 (31.44)
257 Kyle, Maria K             15 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:09.93    2:12.21        
                  27.80     1:00.44 (32.64)     1:41.87 (41.43)     2:12.21 (30.34)
258 Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:28.97L   2:12.29        
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)     1:42.57 (41.42)     2:12.29 (29.72)
259 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  2:06.70    2:12.39        
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:42.38 (38.27)     2:12.39 (30.01)
260 Licking, Karley K         16 YMCA Dane County-WI  2:09.42    2:12.40        
                  28.14     1:00.27 (32.13)     1:40.67 (40.40)     2:12.40 (31.73)
261 Johnson, Jane T           13 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.93    2:12.49        
                  26.86     1:01.15 (34.29)     1:40.07 (38.92)     2:12.49 (32.42)
262 Martin, Madison L         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:09.42    2:12.55        
                  28.61     1:02.55 (33.94)     1:42.82 (40.27)     2:12.55 (29.73)
263 Ireland, Margaret M       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:09.03    2:12.59        
                  28.90     1:02.19 (33.29)     1:40.79 (38.60)     2:12.59 (31.80)
264 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.37    2:12.65        
                  29.02     1:02.93 (33.91)     1:41.90 (38.97)     2:12.65 (30.75)
265 Ripple, Celia K           15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:28.93L   2:12.66        
                  29.36     1:03.11 (33.75)     1:40.66 (37.55)     2:12.66 (32.00)
266 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.93    2:12.68        
                  28.52     1:02.52 (34.00)     1:40.12 (37.60)     2:12.68 (32.56)
267 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:07.10    2:12.76        
                  27.05     1:00.59 (33.54)     1:40.85 (40.26)     2:12.76 (31.91)
268 Johnson, Morgan E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.57L   2:12.77        
                  27.85     1:01.29 (33.44)     1:43.30 (42.01)     2:12.77 (29.47)
269 Ulrich, Madalyn J         17 York Swim Club-PV    2:06.67    2:12.78        
                  29.34     1:03.06 (33.72)     1:40.20 (37.14)     2:12.78 (32.58)
270 Gogulski, Emma K          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.82L   2:12.79        
                  28.13     1:03.98 (35.85)     1:42.07 (38.09)     2:12.79 (30.72)
271 Valentine, Anna E         17 Unattached-MI        2:08.50    2:12.81        
                  29.08     1:02.72 (33.64)     1:41.94 (39.22)     2:12.81 (30.87)
271 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:07.84    2:12.81        
                  27.03       59.92 (32.89)     1:40.62 (40.70)     2:12.81 (32.19)
273 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.87L   2:12.83        
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)     1:43.20 (40.73)     2:12.83 (29.63)
274 Sisson, Nicole L          16 Springfield Aqua-AR  2:29.07L   2:12.87        
                  27.86     1:02.10 (34.24)     1:42.58 (40.48)     2:12.87 (30.29)
275 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.93    2:13.02        
                  27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)     1:41.69 (40.94)     2:13.02 (31.33)
276 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.21    2:13.10        
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)     1:40.46 (38.45)     2:13.10 (32.64)
276 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.64    2:13.10        
                  28.98     1:03.95 (34.97)     1:42.65 (38.70)     2:13.10 (30.45)
278 Diamond, Bona E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.67    2:13.21        
                  27.96     1:00.50 (32.54)     1:41.12 (40.62)     2:13.21 (32.09)
279 Soapes, Chandler G        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.43    2:13.25        
                  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)     1:41.41 (41.40)     2:13.25 (31.84)
280 Hermann, Kendall M        14 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:09.88    2:13.26        
                  28.96     1:01.43 (32.47)     1:41.84 (40.41)     2:13.26 (31.42)
281 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.29L   2:13.30        
                  28.31     1:01.42 (33.11)     1:43.69 (42.27)     2:13.30 (29.61)
282 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:07.17    2:13.31        
                  28.80     1:03.17 (34.37)     1:42.27 (39.10)     2:13.31 (31.04)
283 Hohne, Margaret L         16 Ntc Aquatics-FL      2:09.27    2:13.39        
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)     1:43.32 (41.25)     2:13.39 (30.07)
284 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34L   2:13.40        
                  28.35     1:02.80 (34.45)     1:42.63 (39.83)     2:13.40 (30.77)
285 Cartagena, Taylor A       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.47    2:13.43        
                  29.17     1:03.08 (33.91)     1:41.93 (38.85)     2:13.43 (31.50)
286 Okada, Amy A              14 Royal Swim Team-CA   2:07.93    2:13.71        
                  27.88     1:03.89 (36.01)     1:42.27 (38.38)     2:13.71 (31.44)
287 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.18    2:13.86        
                  29.00     1:03.08 (34.08)     1:41.72 (38.64)     2:13.86 (32.14)
288 Morgan, Lillian M         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.44    2:13.95        
                  29.21     1:03.51 (34.30)     1:42.22 (38.71)     2:13.95 (31.73)
289 Keifer, Kristen E         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.99    2:14.22        
                  28.37     1:01.64 (33.27)     1:42.79 (41.15)     2:14.22 (31.43)
290 Pietrantonio, Frances S   18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.68    2:14.37        
                  28.94     1:02.41 (33.47)     1:42.48 (40.07)     2:14.37 (31.89)
291 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:07.32    2:14.41        
                  29.00     1:01.46 (32.46)     1:41.73 (40.27)     2:14.41 (32.68)
292 Breeger, Jillian R        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.47    2:14.48        
                  27.56     1:00.91 (33.35)     1:41.99 (41.08)     2:14.48 (32.49)
293 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.74    2:14.73        
                  29.05     1:04.19 (35.14)     1:43.46 (39.27)     2:14.73 (31.27)
294 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:25.66L   2:14.97        
                  29.16     1:02.97 (33.81)     1:42.68 (39.71)     2:14.97 (32.29)
295 Boddiford, Ashley N       14 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:08.90    2:15.01        
                  29.19     1:02.16 (32.97)     1:43.37 (41.21)     2:15.01 (31.64)
296 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.94    2:15.24        
                  30.24     1:05.82 (35.58)     1:44.17 (38.35)     2:15.24 (31.07)
297 Sickinger, Katherine E    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.89    2:15.40        
                  29.72     1:01.82 (32.10)     1:43.13 (41.31)     2:15.40 (32.27)
298 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:05.90    2:15.71        
                  28.87     1:04.33 (35.46)     1:43.65 (39.32)     2:15.71 (32.06)
299 Jonsson, Michaela C       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:29.49L   2:15.82        
                  29.90     1:04.60 (34.70)     1:44.23 (39.63)     2:15.82 (31.59)
300 Hudson, Olivia J          17 Southern Waters-SE   2:09.57    2:15.91        
                  29.18     1:02.00 (32.82)     1:44.11 (42.11)     2:15.91 (31.80)
301 Roberts, Shannon C        15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:09.91    2:15.93        
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:45.18 (41.65)     2:15.93 (30.75)
302 Young, Claire E           15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:09.22    2:15.98        
                  28.72     1:02.32 (33.60)     1:44.07 (41.75)     2:15.98 (31.91)
303 Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:08.69    2:16.22        
                  29.43     1:04.28 (34.85)     1:42.44 (38.16)     2:16.22 (33.78)
304 Hanning, Sarah G          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.32    2:16.39        
                  29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)     1:44.38 (41.59)     2:16.39 (32.01)
305 Kirchhoefer, Claire R     15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:09.31    2:19.49        
                  30.56     1:07.11 (36.55)     1:46.93 (39.82)     2:19.49 (32.56)
 -- Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:03.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  27.99     1:00.53 (32.54)     1:37.84 (37.31)          DQ (29.97)
 -- Herrill, Katherine B      15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:09.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Thorne, Breinne M         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              2:03.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:28.38L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:07.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Reid, Carly D             16 UNAT-PC              2:09.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dacruz, Georgia A         14 Tide-VA              2:06.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L          16 UNAT-PC              2:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Malone, Brooke Y          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lemire, Stephanie J       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:26.21L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:07.71        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Primdahl, Erin K          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harper, Hannah L          17 Virginia Gators-VA        NT    4:35.13        
                  29.01     1:02.00 (32.99)     1:38.40 (36.40)     2:13.19 (34.79)
        2:52.70 (39.51)     3:32.42 (39.72)     4:04.65 (32.23)     4:35.13 (30.48)
  2 Luigard, Claire           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    4:39.40        
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)     1:41.27 (36.45)     2:16.77 (35.50)
        2:55.47 (38.70)     3:35.02 (39.55)     4:07.52 (32.50)     4:39.40 (31.88)
  3 Mosca, Katherine A        17 Mercury Swimming-NI       NT    4:46.47        
                  29.96     1:04.73 (34.77)     1:43.32 (38.59)     2:21.45 (38.13)
        3:01.98 (40.53)     3:42.85 (40.87)     4:15.41 (32.56)     4:46.47 (31.06)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    4:49.71        
                  31.92     1:08.81 (36.89)     1:46.77 (37.96)     2:24.94 (38.17)
        3:02.58 (37.64)     3:41.61 (39.03)     4:16.79 (35.18)     4:49.71 (32.92)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliphant, Erin R          15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL       NT    4:38.34        
                  29.92     1:04.20 (34.28)     1:40.08 (35.88)     2:15.80 (35.72)
        2:53.53 (37.73)     3:32.69 (39.16)     4:06.08 (33.39)     4:38.34 (32.26)
  2 Frederick, Emily L        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI       NT    4:44.18        
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)     1:39.83 (35.65)     2:15.86 (36.03)
        2:58.19 (42.33)     3:40.25 (42.06)     4:12.85 (32.60)     4:44.18 (31.33)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Madeleine R        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       NT    4:29.27 Q13    
                  29.42     1:02.71 (33.29)     1:36.96 (34.25)     2:09.97 (33.01)
        2:47.65 (37.68)     3:25.68 (38.03)     3:58.62 (32.94)     4:29.27 (30.65)
  2 McGovern, Natalie R       16 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    4:32.24        
                  28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)     1:34.41 (33.56)     2:08.06 (33.65)
        2:49.44 (41.38)     3:29.83 (40.39)     4:01.87 (32.04)     4:32.24 (30.37)
  3 Law, Michelle J           17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    4:33.43        
                  28.95     1:01.68 (32.73)     1:34.90 (33.22)     2:08.01 (33.11)
        2:48.24 (40.23)     3:29.36 (41.12)     4:02.08 (32.72)     4:33.43 (31.35)
  4 McArdle, Anne V           18 Scout Aquatics-IL         NT    4:33.45        
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:35.98 (35.72)     2:10.89 (34.91)
        2:49.97 (39.08)     3:29.49 (39.52)     4:02.54 (33.05)     4:33.45 (30.91)
  5 Carey, Margaret L         14 City of Mobile S-SE       NT    4:37.71        
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)     1:36.73 (35.89)     2:12.04 (35.31)
        2:52.29 (40.25)     3:32.84 (40.55)     4:05.74 (32.90)     4:37.71 (31.97)
  6 Koegl, Emily P            14 VACS-VA                   NT    4:39.93        
                  29.60     1:03.14 (33.54)     1:39.58 (36.44)     2:14.15 (34.57)
        2:54.00 (39.85)     3:34.75 (40.75)     4:07.69 (32.94)     4:39.93 (32.24)
  7 Lamb, Kassandra R         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:40.19        
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:40.30 (34.36)     2:16.04 (35.74)
        2:54.68 (38.64)     3:35.78 (41.10)     4:08.29 (32.51)     4:40.19 (31.90)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:11.55    4:07.51 OPEN   
                  27.81       57.51 (29.70)     1:28.98 (31.47)     1:59.65 (30.67)
        2:36.11 (36.46)     3:12.10 (35.99)     3:40.22 (28.12)     4:07.51 (27.29)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:11.50    4:07.99 OPEN   
                  26.87       57.31 (30.44)     1:28.12 (30.81)     1:59.17 (31.05)
        2:35.69 (36.52)     3:12.28 (36.59)     3:41.03 (28.75)     4:07.99 (26.96)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:12.77    4:09.15 OPEN   
                  26.22       56.59 (30.37)     1:27.02 (30.43)     1:57.17 (30.15)
        2:34.64 (37.47)     3:12.57 (37.93)     3:41.57 (29.00)     4:09.15 (27.58)
  4 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:15.02    4:12.33 OPEN   
                  26.33       56.01 (29.68)     1:27.66 (31.65)     1:59.19 (31.53)
        2:36.19 (37.00)     3:13.80 (37.61)     3:43.25 (29.45)     4:12.33 (29.08)
  5 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:16.34    4:13.82 OPEN   
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:30.55 (31.95)     2:02.55 (32.00)
        2:38.11 (35.56)     3:14.19 (36.08)     3:44.79 (30.60)     4:13.82 (29.03)
  6 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:15.93    4:14.30 OPEN   
                  27.18       57.48 (30.30)     1:29.84 (32.36)     2:01.73 (31.89)
        2:38.29 (36.56)     3:15.64 (37.35)     3:45.66 (30.02)     4:14.30 (28.64)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.06    4:18.77 Q13    
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)     1:30.53 (32.02)     2:02.38 (31.85)
        2:40.27 (37.89)     3:18.53 (38.26)     3:49.05 (30.52)     4:18.77 (29.72)
  8 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:16.44    4:21.51 Q13    
                  27.45       58.70 (31.25)     1:31.60 (32.90)     2:04.53 (32.93)
        2:43.04 (38.51)     3:21.97 (38.93)     3:51.86 (29.89)     4:21.51 (29.65)
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.36    4:14.98 OPEN   
                  27.27       57.76 (30.49)     1:29.54 (31.78)     2:00.74 (31.20)
        2:38.11 (37.37)     3:16.62 (38.51)     3:46.32 (29.70)     4:14.98 (28.66)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:17.36    4:17.45 Q13    
                  27.76     1:00.19 (32.43)     1:32.69 (32.50)     2:04.68 (31.99)
        2:41.35 (36.67)     3:18.84 (37.49)     3:48.35 (29.51)     4:17.45 (29.10)
 11 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:19.02    4:18.04 Q13    
                  28.15       59.11 (30.96)     1:31.63 (32.52)     2:04.17 (32.54)
        2:42.30 (38.13)     3:20.12 (37.82)     3:49.45 (29.33)     4:18.04 (28.59)
 12 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:20.79    4:18.54 Q13    
                  27.49       59.21 (31.72)     1:31.95 (32.74)     2:03.73 (31.78)
        2:41.32 (37.59)     3:19.32 (38.00)     3:49.31 (29.99)     4:18.54 (29.23)
 13 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:21.65    4:20.01 Q13    
                  28.39     1:00.72 (32.33)     1:34.42 (33.70)     2:06.68 (32.26)
        2:43.33 (36.65)     3:20.49 (37.16)     3:50.62 (30.13)     4:20.01 (29.39)
 14 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:21.07    4:20.53 Q13    
                  28.09       59.05 (30.96)     1:32.74 (33.69)     2:05.71 (32.97)
        2:43.25 (37.54)     3:21.95 (38.70)     3:52.04 (30.09)     4:20.53 (28.49)
 15 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   4:21.65    4:21.13 Q13    
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)     1:31.99 (33.39)     2:05.05 (33.06)
        2:42.48 (37.43)     3:20.21 (37.73)     3:51.02 (30.81)     4:21.13 (30.11)
 16 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:21.06    4:23.70 Q13    
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)     1:32.34 (33.36)     2:06.09 (33.75)
        2:44.35 (38.26)     3:22.27 (37.92)     3:53.46 (31.19)     4:23.70 (30.24)
C - Final
 17 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:22.76    4:18.56 Q13    
                  28.20     1:00.10 (31.90)     1:32.76 (32.66)     2:04.45 (31.69)
        2:42.61 (38.16)     3:21.19 (38.58)     3:50.65 (29.46)     4:18.56 (27.91)
 18 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.90    4:20.39 Q13    
                  27.36       58.73 (31.37)     1:32.61 (33.88)     2:05.81 (33.20)
        2:41.76 (35.95)     3:18.47 (36.71)     3:49.94 (31.47)     4:20.39 (30.45)
 19 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:22.23    4:21.17 Q13    
                  27.59       59.88 (32.29)     1:34.09 (34.21)     2:07.10 (33.01)
        2:44.07 (36.97)     3:21.85 (37.78)     3:51.94 (30.09)     4:21.17 (29.23)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              4:22.76    4:22.90 Q13    
                  26.74       58.08 (31.34)     1:31.01 (32.93)     2:03.61 (32.60)
        2:43.67 (40.06)     3:23.25 (39.58)     3:53.60 (30.35)     4:22.90 (29.30)
 21 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:22.92    4:24.39 Q13    
                  27.53       59.73 (32.20)     1:33.24 (33.51)     2:06.38 (33.14)
        2:42.85 (36.47)     3:21.13 (38.28)     3:53.02 (31.89)     4:24.39 (31.37)
 22 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:23.08    4:24.94 Q13    
                  26.51       57.75 (31.24)     1:32.03 (34.28)     2:05.73 (33.70)
        2:45.35 (39.62)     3:24.32 (38.97)     3:55.51 (31.19)     4:24.94 (29.43)
 23 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:23.13    4:25.50 Q13    
                  27.53       59.55 (32.02)     1:32.94 (33.39)     2:05.26 (32.32)
        2:43.31 (38.05)     3:23.00 (39.69)     3:55.02 (32.02)     4:25.50 (30.48)
 24 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:23.27    4:28.01 Q13    
                  28.54     1:01.34 (32.80)     1:35.59 (34.25)     2:08.92 (33.33)
        2:48.00 (39.08)     3:27.87 (39.87)     3:58.27 (30.40)     4:28.01 (29.74)
D - Final
 25 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:23.41    4:16.86 Q13    
                  27.40       58.94 (31.54)     1:31.34 (32.40)     2:02.97 (31.63)
        2:40.01 (37.04)     3:17.57 (37.56)     3:47.55 (29.98)     4:16.86 (29.31)
 26 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:23.82    4:19.81 Q13    
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)     1:31.97 (32.90)     2:04.40 (32.43)
        2:42.26 (37.86)     3:20.97 (38.71)     3:50.47 (29.50)     4:19.81 (29.34)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:23.55    4:22.94 Q13    
                  27.62     1:00.97 (33.35)     1:33.60 (32.63)     2:05.82 (32.22)
        2:44.22 (38.40)     3:24.43 (40.21)     3:54.16 (29.73)     4:22.94 (28.78)
 28 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:24.29    4:22.99 Q13    
                  26.90       58.04 (31.14)     1:31.21 (33.17)     2:03.89 (32.68)
        2:43.61 (39.72)     3:23.58 (39.97)     3:53.99 (30.41)     4:22.99 (29.00)
 29 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:23.81    4:23.95 Q13    
                  27.99     1:00.37 (32.38)     1:35.42 (35.05)     2:09.21 (33.79)
        2:46.69 (37.48)     3:24.82 (38.13)     3:54.99 (30.17)     4:23.95 (28.96)
 30 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:24.36    4:24.99 Q13    
                  28.21     1:00.11 (31.90)     1:35.99 (35.88)     2:10.88 (34.89)
        2:46.21 (35.33)     3:22.69 (36.48)     3:55.05 (32.36)     4:24.99 (29.94)
 31 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              4:23.61    4:26.12 Q13    
                  28.32       59.95 (31.63)     1:34.18 (34.23)     2:08.24 (34.06)
        2:47.15 (38.91)     3:26.39 (39.24)     3:56.39 (30.00)     4:26.12 (29.73)
 32 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:23.78    4:26.21 Q13    
                  27.96       59.93 (31.97)     1:33.31 (33.38)     2:05.57 (32.26)
        2:45.24 (39.67)     3:24.99 (39.75)     3:56.16 (31.17)     4:26.21 (30.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  OPEN 2013 Open
              4:16.79  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
              4:29.99  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.44    4:11.50 qOPEN  
                  27.09       58.13 (31.04)     1:28.63 (30.50)     1:58.93 (30.30)
        2:36.08 (37.15)     3:12.92 (36.84)     3:42.89 (29.97)     4:11.50 (28.61)
  2 Mann, Rebecca W           15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:08.73    4:11.55 qOPEN  
                  27.36       57.68 (30.32)     1:29.82 (32.14)     2:00.75 (30.93)
        2:37.69 (36.94)     3:14.63 (36.94)     3:43.72 (29.09)     4:11.55 (27.83)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:13.49    4:12.77 qOPEN  
                  26.57       57.00 (30.43)     1:27.95 (30.95)     1:58.82 (30.87)
        2:36.80 (37.98)     3:14.76 (37.96)     3:44.41 (29.65)     4:12.77 (28.36)
  4 Kingsley, Megan M         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:13.36    4:15.02 qOPEN  
                  26.21       56.10 (29.89)     1:28.31 (32.21)     1:59.94 (31.63)
        2:37.20 (37.26)     3:15.05 (37.85)     3:45.49 (30.44)     4:15.02 (29.53)
  5 Lofquist, Sydney M        15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:17.16    4:15.93 qOPEN  
                  27.43       57.96 (30.53)     1:30.66 (32.70)     2:02.48 (31.82)
        2:39.49 (37.01)     3:16.72 (37.23)     3:46.99 (30.27)     4:15.93 (28.94)
  6 Drabot, Katherine G       15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:16.82    4:16.34 qJRN   
                  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:30.88 (32.32)     2:03.34 (32.46)
        2:39.82 (36.48)     3:17.18 (37.36)     3:47.41 (30.23)     4:16.34 (28.93)
  7 Korsberg, Ashlee A        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.78    4:16.44 qJRN   
                  27.25       58.20 (30.95)     1:30.48 (32.28)     2:03.13 (32.65)
        2:40.50 (37.37)     3:18.34 (37.84)     3:47.63 (29.29)     4:16.44 (28.81)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.96    4:17.06 qQ13   
                  27.46       58.31 (30.85)     1:30.52 (32.21)     2:02.41 (31.89)
        2:39.81 (37.40)     3:17.98 (38.17)     3:48.26 (30.28)     4:17.06 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.76    4:17.36 qQ13   
                  27.79       59.03 (31.24)     1:30.72 (31.69)     2:02.25 (31.53)
        2:39.70 (37.45)     3:18.04 (38.34)     3:48.32 (30.28)     4:17.36 (29.04)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:19.42   J4:17.36 qQ13   
                  27.29       58.73 (31.44)     1:31.67 (32.94)     2:03.90 (32.23)
        2:40.57 (36.67)     3:17.93 (37.36)     3:47.96 (30.03)     4:17.36 (29.40)
 11 Stevens, Leah C           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:18.81    4:17.92 qQ13   
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)     1:33.36 (33.61)     2:06.12 (32.76)
        2:42.76 (36.64)     3:19.90 (37.14)     3:49.44 (29.54)     4:17.92 (28.48)
 12 Boswell, Madison J        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:24.07    4:19.02 qQ13   
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.79 (32.70)     2:05.10 (32.31)
        2:43.09 (37.99)     3:20.90 (37.81)     3:50.62 (29.72)     4:19.02 (28.40)
 13 Bratton, Lisa N           16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:19.10    4:20.79 qQ13   
                  27.09       58.36 (31.27)     1:30.90 (32.54)     2:04.13 (33.23)
        2:41.20 (37.07)     3:18.94 (37.74)     3:50.77 (31.83)     4:20.79 (30.02)
 14 Stello, Ellen F           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:19.97    4:21.06 qQ13   
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:32.67 (33.23)     2:06.09 (33.42)
        2:43.87 (37.78)     3:21.34 (37.47)     3:51.08 (29.74)     4:21.06 (29.98)
 15 Tegner, Madeline R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.25    4:21.07 qQ13   
                  28.21       59.38 (31.17)     1:32.86 (33.48)     2:05.33 (32.47)
        2:43.12 (37.79)     3:21.81 (38.69)     3:52.14 (30.33)     4:21.07 (28.93)
 16 Preski, Alexis M          15 Springfield USA-IL   4:20.58    4:21.65 qQ13   
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)     1:32.84 (33.66)     2:05.86 (33.02)
        2:43.06 (37.20)     3:20.50 (37.44)     3:51.54 (31.04)     4:21.65 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimes, Ellie T           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.16   J4:21.65 qQ13   
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:35.00 (32.70)     2:07.11 (32.11)
        2:44.14 (37.03)     3:21.27 (37.13)     3:52.13 (30.86)     4:21.65 (29.52)
 18 Thompson, Lauren K        16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:22.44    4:21.90 qQ13   
                  27.68       59.25 (31.57)     1:33.18 (33.93)     2:06.79 (33.61)
        2:42.39 (35.60)     3:19.11 (36.72)     3:50.55 (31.44)     4:21.90 (31.35)
 19 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:22.66    4:22.23 qQ13   
                  27.58       59.83 (32.25)     1:33.64 (33.81)     2:06.67 (33.03)
        2:43.74 (37.07)     3:20.63 (36.89)     3:52.40 (31.77)     4:22.23 (29.83)
 20 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:22.73    4:22.76 qQ13   
                  29.03     1:01.29 (32.26)     1:33.56 (32.27)     2:05.89 (32.33)
        2:45.07 (39.18)     3:24.41 (39.34)     3:54.29 (29.88)     4:22.76 (28.47)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   16 UNAT-PC              4:27.98    4:22.76 qQ13   
                  26.94       57.72 (30.78)     1:31.06 (33.34)     2:03.17 (32.11)
        2:42.95 (39.78)     3:23.13 (40.18)     3:53.88 (30.75)     4:22.76 (28.88)
 22 O'Neil, Colleen M         18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:25.29    4:22.92 qQ13   
                  27.26       58.89 (31.63)     1:32.42 (33.53)     2:05.12 (32.70)
        2:42.11 (36.99)     3:20.27 (38.16)     3:51.92 (31.65)     4:22.92 (31.00)
 23 Dalesandro, Gia R         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:24.98    4:23.08 qQ13   
                  26.65       58.13 (31.48)     1:31.91 (33.78)     2:04.39 (32.48)
        2:43.52 (39.13)     3:22.19 (38.67)     3:53.22 (31.03)     4:23.08 (29.86)
 24 Zelnick, Michelle N       16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:26.47    4:23.13 qQ13   
                  27.64       59.59 (31.95)     1:32.33 (32.74)     2:04.42 (32.09)
        2:42.20 (37.78)     3:21.37 (39.17)     3:53.13 (31.76)     4:23.13 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Devine, Chenoa W          14 UNAT-SN              4:23.09    4:23.27 qQ13   
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)     1:34.91 (33.71)     2:08.01 (33.10)
        2:45.56 (37.55)     3:24.23 (38.67)     3:54.47 (30.24)     4:23.27 (28.80)
 26 Suek, Ellen R             18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:26.43    4:23.41 qQ13   
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)     1:33.21 (33.48)     2:05.82 (32.61)
        2:44.04 (38.22)     3:22.80 (38.76)     3:53.94 (31.14)     4:23.41 (29.47)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:23.08    4:23.55 qQ13   
                  27.49       59.84 (32.35)                             2:05.26 ( )
        2:44.08 (38.82)     3:23.18 (39.10)     3:54.31 (31.13)     4:23.55 (29.24)
 28 Grimes, Alexandra K       16 UNAT-PC              4:28.12    4:23.61 qQ13   
                  27.74       59.15 (31.41)     1:32.76 (33.61)     2:06.69 (33.93)
        2:45.86 (39.17)     3:24.65 (38.79)     3:54.52 (29.87)     4:23.61 (29.09)
 29 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.99    4:23.78 qQ13   
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:33.79 (33.57)     2:06.25 (32.46)
        2:44.92 (38.67)     3:23.75 (38.83)     3:54.26 (30.51)     4:23.78 (29.52)
 30 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:27.51    4:23.81 qQ13   
                  28.15     1:00.42 (32.27)     1:35.80 (35.38)     2:08.92 (33.12)
        2:46.44 (37.52)     3:24.12 (37.68)     3:54.99 (30.87)     4:23.81 (28.82)
 31 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.20    4:23.82 qQ13   
                  27.69       59.38 (31.69)     1:33.03 (33.65)     2:05.74 (32.71)
        2:45.02 (39.28)     3:24.32 (39.30)     3:54.40 (30.08)     4:23.82 (29.42)
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.52    4:24.11 qQ13   
                  27.35       57.77 (30.42)     1:32.02 (34.25)     2:06.06 (34.04)
        2:44.70 (38.64)     3:25.26 (40.56)     3:55.39 (30.13)     4:24.11 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stecker, Gabrielle L      17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:27.14    4:24.29 Q13    
                  27.41       58.61 (31.20)     1:31.59 (32.98)     2:04.20 (32.61)
        2:43.60 (39.40)     3:24.21 (40.61)     3:54.76 (30.55)     4:24.29 (29.53)
 34 Greenberg, Peyton A       15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.04    4:24.36 Q13    
                  28.19     1:00.27 (32.08)     1:36.06 (35.79)     2:10.80 (34.74)
        2:46.07 (35.27)     3:22.09 (36.02)     3:54.03 (31.94)     4:24.36 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jonsson, Christina E      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:23.27    4:24.51 Q13    
                  28.34     1:00.23 (31.89)     1:34.68 (34.45)     2:09.01 (34.33)
        2:45.41 (36.40)     3:22.54 (37.13)     3:54.22 (31.68)     4:24.51 (30.29)
 36 Popp, Meagan L            15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:21.30    4:24.62 Q13    
                  27.72     1:00.04 (32.32)     1:33.98 (33.94)     2:07.91 (33.93)
        2:44.78 (36.87)     3:22.74 (37.96)     3:54.41 (31.67)     4:24.62 (30.21)
 37 Carlson, Mary M           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:25.35    4:24.63 Q13    
                  27.74       59.97 (32.23)     1:33.78 (33.81)     2:06.51 (32.73)
        2:44.82 (38.31)     3:23.33 (38.51)     3:55.45 (32.12)     4:24.63 (29.18)
 38 Summa, Athena             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:26.27    4:24.83 Q13    
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:33.11 (33.87)     2:06.56 (33.45)
        2:44.87 (38.31)     3:23.75 (38.88)     3:54.72 (30.97)     4:24.83 (30.11)
 39 Antiles, Jessica R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.59    4:24.90 Q13    
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)     1:34.57 (34.29)     2:07.92 (33.35)
        2:45.63 (37.71)     3:24.50 (38.87)     3:55.53 (31.03)     4:24.90 (29.37)
 40 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:31.75    4:24.96 Q13    
                  28.89     1:01.48 (32.59)     1:33.97 (32.49)     2:05.78 (31.81)
        2:44.94 (39.16)     3:23.31 (38.37)     3:54.48 (31.17)     4:24.96 (30.48)
 41 Barney, Regan L           14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:23.66    4:25.06 Q13    
                  28.41     1:00.66 (32.25)     1:33.17 (32.51)     2:05.43 (32.26)
        2:44.96 (39.53)     3:24.07 (39.11)     3:55.18 (31.11)     4:25.06 (29.88)
 42 Seidt, Asia M             15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.73    4:25.22 Q13    
                  27.71       58.88 (31.17)     1:30.91 (32.03)     2:03.39 (32.48)
        2:42.58 (39.19)     3:22.25 (39.67)     3:54.08 (31.83)     4:25.22 (31.14)
 43 Pena, Kendall A           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:32.48    4:25.32 Q13    
                  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)     1:35.51 (34.69)     2:09.53 (34.02)
        2:47.48 (37.95)     3:25.55 (38.07)     3:56.20 (30.65)     4:25.32 (29.12)
 44 Meilus, Emily V           13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.88    4:25.46 Q13    
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)     1:33.54 (31.17)     2:04.54 (31.00)
        2:45.43 (40.89)     3:26.08 (40.65)     3:56.68 (30.60)     4:25.46 (28.78)
 45 Durmer, Julia L           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.18    4:25.47 Q13    
                  28.25     1:00.54 (32.29)     1:35.52 (34.98)     2:08.88 (33.36)
        2:47.09 (38.21)     3:25.28 (38.19)     3:55.65 (30.37)     4:25.47 (29.82)
 46 Hartmann, Leslie T        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:24.66    4:25.52 Q13    
                  28.96     1:02.25 (33.29)     1:36.49 (34.24)     2:09.93 (33.44)
        2:46.88 (36.95)     3:24.81 (37.93)     3:55.84 (31.03)     4:25.52 (29.68)
 47 Schilling, Amelia J       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:26.62    4:25.61 Q13    
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)     1:33.73 (32.85)     2:05.59 (31.86)
        2:45.66 (40.07)     3:26.06 (40.40)     3:56.71 (30.65)     4:25.61 (28.90)
 48 Blankenburg, Alexandra L  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.28    4:25.87 Q13    
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:35.18 (34.31)     2:09.05 (33.87)
        2:46.58 (37.53)     3:24.64 (38.06)     3:56.35 (31.71)     4:25.87 (29.52)
 49 Cummings, Carly P         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.00    4:26.20 Q13    
                  28.21     1:00.39 (32.18)     1:34.46 (34.07)     2:07.65 (33.19)
        2:45.30 (37.65)     3:24.34 (39.04)     3:56.40 (32.06)     4:26.20 (29.80)
 50 Blood, Bridget M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:28.29    4:26.23 Q13    
                  28.06       59.84 (31.78)     1:33.78 (33.94)     2:07.06 (33.28)
        2:44.76 (37.70)     3:23.35 (38.59)     3:55.57 (32.22)     4:26.23 (30.66)
 51 Kaplan, Paige E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.80    4:26.40 Q13    
                  28.78     1:01.96 (33.18)     1:36.11 (34.15)     2:09.38 (33.27)
        2:47.27 (37.89)     3:26.01 (38.74)     3:56.53 (30.52)     4:26.40 (29.87)
 52 Sloan, Jessica L          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:29.71    4:26.48 Q13    
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:33.45 (33.63)     2:08.09 (34.64)
        2:46.95 (38.86)     3:27.97 (41.02)     3:57.10 (29.13)     4:26.48 (29.38)
 53 Gvozdas, Jessie E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:26.41    4:26.67 Q13    
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)     1:34.53 (33.58)     2:07.08 (32.55)
        2:47.42 (40.34)     3:28.25 (40.83)     3:57.92 (29.67)     4:26.67 (28.75)
 54 Huston, Hanna M           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:28.37    4:27.24 Q13    
                  27.91       59.81 (31.90)     1:36.00 (36.19)     2:11.92 (35.92)
        2:49.83 (37.91)     3:28.24 (38.41)     3:58.45 (30.21)     4:27.24 (28.79)
 54 Martinez, Rebeca          17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:29.74    4:27.24 Q13    
                  28.40     1:00.86 (32.46)     1:33.42 (32.56)     2:05.66 (32.24)
        2:45.93 (40.27)     3:26.66 (40.73)     3:56.89 (30.23)     4:27.24 (30.35)
 56 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:30.33    4:27.28 Q13    
                  29.38     1:02.49 (33.11)     1:36.16 (33.67)     2:10.72 (34.56)
        2:51.09 (40.37)     3:31.08 (39.99)     3:59.38 (28.30)     4:27.28 (27.90)
 57 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:26.54    4:27.30 Q13    
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:34.33 (34.44)     2:08.12 (33.79)
        2:48.02 (39.90)     3:28.80 (40.78)     3:58.57 (29.77)     4:27.30 (28.73)
 58 Hanson, Diana B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:28.31    4:27.36 Q13    
                  28.42     1:00.63 (32.21)     1:35.74 (35.11)     2:09.58 (33.84)
        2:47.23 (37.65)     3:24.83 (37.60)     3:57.15 (32.32)     4:27.36 (30.21)
 59 Borendame, Sara J         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:29.88    4:27.44 Q13    
                  28.76     1:01.92 (33.16)     1:37.87 (35.95)     2:12.73 (34.86)
        2:49.93 (37.20)     3:26.19 (36.26)     3:57.18 (30.99)     4:27.44 (30.26)
 59 Rubendall, Brooke E       14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:24.78    4:27.44 Q13    
                  28.72     1:01.19 (32.47)     1:34.40 (33.21)     2:07.90 (33.50)
        2:46.92 (39.02)     3:26.85 (39.93)     3:57.56 (30.71)     4:27.44 (29.88)
 61 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.05    4:27.51 Q13    
                  28.73     1:01.43 (32.70)     1:35.85 (34.42)     2:09.95 (34.10)
        2:48.99 (39.04)     3:28.90 (39.91)     3:58.22 (29.32)     4:27.51 (29.29)
 62 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:28.40    4:27.56 Q13    
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)     1:35.91 (34.92)     2:10.48 (34.57)
        2:48.83 (38.35)     3:27.64 (38.81)     3:58.27 (30.63)     4:27.56 (29.29)
 63 Pinson, Claire K          15 UNAT-SN              4:27.02    4:27.57 Q13    
                  28.24     1:00.25 (32.01)     1:35.01 (34.76)     2:08.94 (33.93)
        2:48.00 (39.06)     3:26.99 (38.99)     3:57.63 (30.64)     4:27.57 (29.94)
 64 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:24.82    4:27.64 Q13    
                  27.94       59.68 (31.74)     1:33.45 (33.77)     2:07.05 (33.60)
        2:44.99 (37.94)     3:23.48 (38.49)     3:55.83 (32.35)     4:27.64 (31.81)
 65 Prince, Kelsey E          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:27.41    4:27.65 Q13    
                  28.20     1:00.74 (32.54)     1:34.11 (33.37)     2:07.45 (33.34)
        2:46.72 (39.27)     3:26.15 (39.43)     3:57.01 (30.86)     4:27.65 (30.64)
 66 Gosselin, Annie K         15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:28.97    4:27.73 Q13    
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)     1:31.40 (32.21)     2:05.28 (33.88)
        2:43.39 (38.11)     3:23.01 (39.62)     3:55.36 (32.35)     4:27.73 (32.37)
 67 Jacobs, Devin M           15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:26.82    4:27.97 Q13    
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)     1:35.42 (34.45)     2:10.15 (34.73)
        2:48.25 (38.10)     3:26.71 (38.46)     3:57.94 (31.23)     4:27.97 (30.03)
 68 Davies, Ann S             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:34.39    4:28.11 Q13    
                  28.39     1:00.62 (32.23)     1:34.95 (34.33)     2:08.50 (33.55)
        2:46.53 (38.03)     3:25.61 (39.08)     3:57.55 (31.94)     4:28.11 (30.56)
 69 Jones, Abigail R          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.64    4:28.27 Q13    
                  27.99       59.92 (31.93)     1:33.37 (33.45)     2:06.18 (32.81)
        2:46.41 (40.23)     3:26.89 (40.48)     3:58.07 (31.18)     4:28.27 (30.20)
 70 Kish, Mary K              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.27    4:28.35 Q13    
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)     1:35.58 (33.69)     2:08.69 (33.11)
        2:48.33 (39.64)     3:28.07 (39.74)     3:58.55 (30.48)     4:28.35 (29.80)
 71 Thompson, Beatrix B       14 Empire Swimming-MR   4:28.50    4:28.39 Q13    
                  28.57     1:01.21 (32.64)     1:35.27 (34.06)     2:08.58 (33.31)
        2:46.93 (38.35)     3:26.91 (39.98)     3:58.28 (31.37)     4:28.39 (30.11)
 72 Maltby, Elizabeth E       18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.60    4:28.40 Q13    
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:35.50 (34.31)     2:09.15 (33.65)
        2:48.76 (39.61)     3:28.68 (39.92)     3:59.24 (30.56)     4:28.40 (29.16)
 73 Dahlgren, Kylie J         15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:29.15    4:28.41 Q13    
                  29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)     1:35.78 (33.12)     2:08.10 (32.32)
        2:47.11 (39.01)     3:26.70 (39.59)     3:58.45 (31.75)     4:28.41 (29.96)
 74 Barksdale, Emily A        15 UNAT-SN              4:27.98    4:28.48 Q13    
                  27.84     1:00.18 (32.34)     1:35.20 (35.02)     2:08.80 (33.60)
        2:47.41 (38.61)     3:26.42 (39.01)     3:58.03 (31.61)     4:28.48 (30.45)
 75 Cook, Olivia K            16 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:33.62    4:28.50 Q13    
                  27.75     1:00.14 (32.39)     1:34.46 (34.32)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:47.45 (39.58)     3:27.59 (40.14)     3:58.65 (31.06)     4:28.50 (29.85)
 76 Yang, Emily C             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.17    4:28.51 Q13    
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:32.56 (33.28)     2:06.24 (33.68)
        2:47.29 (41.05)     3:27.88 (40.59)     3:58.37 (30.49)     4:28.51 (30.14)
 77 Hendrick, Kristina M      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:29.48    4:28.81 Q13    
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)     1:38.27 (35.48)     2:14.07 (35.80)
        2:50.99 (36.92)     3:28.08 (37.09)     3:58.87 (30.79)     4:28.81 (29.94)
 78 Bindseil, Isabelle A      16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:31.69    4:29.26 Q13    
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)     1:37.92 (35.81)     2:12.90 (34.98)
        2:50.97 (38.07)     3:28.35 (37.38)     3:59.71 (31.36)     4:29.26 (29.55)
 79 Harrington, Shannon C     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.80    4:29.42 Q13    
                  28.26     1:01.53 (33.27)     1:34.49 (32.96)     2:07.26 (32.77)
        2:45.74 (38.48)     3:25.92 (40.18)     3:58.03 (32.11)     4:29.42 (31.39)
 80 Wanner, Caroline E        15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:26.38    4:29.56 Q13    
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)     1:35.89 (34.12)     2:08.73 (32.84)
        2:48.14 (39.41)     3:27.77 (39.63)     3:59.37 (31.60)     4:29.56 (30.19)
 81 Matsumura, Rachel J       17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:28.79    4:29.64 Q13    
                  28.32     1:00.89 (32.57)     1:35.67 (34.78)     2:09.43 (33.76)
        2:48.05 (38.62)     3:28.09 (40.04)     3:59.98 (31.89)     4:29.64 (29.66)
 82 Davis, Natalie E          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:26.68    4:29.69 Q13    
                  28.76     1:00.78 (32.02)     1:34.95 (34.17)     2:07.77 (32.82)
        2:47.74 (39.97)     3:27.64 (39.90)     3:58.95 (31.31)     4:29.69 (30.74)
 83 Burgess, Kylie S          16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:28.34    4:29.83 Q13    
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)     1:37.85 (34.18)     2:11.10 (33.25)
        2:50.29 (39.19)     3:29.48 (39.19)     4:00.22 (30.74)     4:29.83 (29.61)
 83 Chapko, Nicole M          17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:32.16    4:29.83 Q13    
                  28.74     1:01.21 (32.47)     1:36.38 (35.17)     2:10.92 (34.54)
        2:48.27 (37.35)     3:26.59 (38.32)     3:58.64 (32.05)     4:29.83 (31.19)
 85 Chacon, Courtney L        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:30.61    4:29.91 Q13    
                  28.94     1:01.15 (32.21)     1:35.66 (34.51)     2:08.82 (33.16)
        2:48.90 (40.08)     3:28.52 (39.62)     3:59.93 (31.41)     4:29.91 (29.98)
 86 Miles, Kathryn A          18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:57.17L   4:30.09        
                  27.64       59.09 (31.45)     1:32.89 (33.80)     2:05.99 (33.10)
        2:46.22 (40.23)     3:26.63 (40.41)     3:58.94 (32.31)     4:30.09 (31.15)
 87 Roller, Julia A           18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:28.26    4:30.15        
                  28.25     1:00.51 (32.26)     1:36.05 (35.54)     2:11.19 (35.14)
        2:48.97 (37.78)     3:27.43 (38.46)     3:59.10 (31.67)     4:30.15 (31.05)
 88 Gill, Taylor L            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:27.76    4:30.23        
                  28.14     1:00.78 (32.64)     1:35.02 (34.24)     2:08.29 (33.27)
        2:47.03 (38.74)     3:26.53 (39.50)     3:58.62 (32.09)     4:30.23 (31.61)
 88 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:30.52    4:30.23        
                  28.37     1:01.07 (32.70)     1:35.66 (34.59)     2:09.64 (33.98)
        2:49.27 (39.63)     3:29.59 (40.32)     4:00.20 (30.61)     4:30.23 (30.03)
 90 Baker, Madison L          17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:27.27    4:30.29        
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:36.31 (35.61)     2:11.35 (35.04)
        2:49.70 (38.35)     3:29.12 (39.42)     4:00.37 (31.25)     4:30.29 (29.92)
 91 Wayner, Darby A           15 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:26.49    4:30.33        
                  28.72     1:00.61 (31.89)     1:34.76 (34.15)     2:08.91 (34.15)
        2:48.95 (40.04)     3:28.14 (39.19)     3:59.53 (31.39)     4:30.33 (30.80)
 91 Carnes, Blair M           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.98    4:30.33        
                  28.88     1:00.91 (32.03)     1:37.34 (36.43)     2:13.57 (36.23)
        2:49.62 (36.05)     3:27.10 (37.48)     3:59.53 (32.43)     4:30.33 (30.80)
 93 Sopapong, Pakawadee       15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:28.94    4:30.37        
                  29.26     1:02.96 (33.70)     1:38.22 (35.26)     2:12.63 (34.41)
        2:49.77 (37.14)     3:27.85 (38.08)     3:59.27 (31.42)     4:30.37 (31.10)
 94 Aegerter, Ashley A        17 YMCA Dane County-WI  4:26.73    4:30.38        
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)     1:35.91 (35.29)     2:10.46 (34.55)
        2:48.06 (37.60)     3:26.05 (37.99)     3:58.41 (32.36)     4:30.38 (31.97)
 95 Rockway, Christin E       13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:27.28    4:30.44        
                  28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)     1:35.63 (34.39)     2:09.61 (33.98)
        2:49.61 (40.00)     3:29.54 (39.93)     4:00.18 (30.64)     4:30.44 (30.26)
 96 Conn, Ellyse C            15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:31.39    4:30.62        
                  28.79     1:01.34 (32.55)     1:36.16 (34.82)     2:09.87 (33.71)
        2:49.23 (39.36)     3:28.91 (39.68)     4:00.32 (31.41)     4:30.62 (30.30)
 97 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  5:05.81L   4:30.64        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)     1:36.27 (35.05)     2:09.72 (33.45)
        2:49.89 (40.17)     3:30.58 (40.69)     4:01.09 (30.51)     4:30.64 (29.55)
 98 Tan, Sydney W             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:04.09L   4:30.67        
                  27.80     1:00.52 (32.72)     1:34.39 (33.87)     2:08.33 (33.94)
        2:46.37 (38.04)     3:25.24 (38.87)     3:58.68 (33.44)     4:30.67 (31.99)
 99 Alexander, Brianna K      15 South Metro Stor-MN  4:28.96    4:30.83        
                  27.68     1:00.00 (32.32)     1:33.98 (33.98)     2:08.04 (34.06)
        2:47.15 (39.11)     3:26.95 (39.80)     3:59.66 (32.71)     4:30.83 (31.17)
100 Lucenti, Kara M           16 New Trier Swim C-IL  5:09.36L   4:30.99        
                  27.98     1:00.49 (32.51)     1:35.38 (34.89)     2:10.06 (34.68)
        2:48.90 (38.84)     3:27.54 (38.64)     4:00.16 (32.62)     4:30.99 (30.83)
101 Davis, Mary Kate K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.04    4:31.00        
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:34.29 (32.77)     2:06.04 (31.75)
        2:48.94 (42.90)     3:31.03 (42.09)     4:01.37 (30.34)     4:31.00 (29.63)
102 Sperandio, Martha A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:27.37    4:31.10        
                  29.16     1:01.95 (32.79)     1:37.22 (35.27)     2:11.97 (34.75)
        2:50.87 (38.90)     3:29.90 (39.03)     4:00.90 (31.00)     4:31.10 (30.20)
103 Hargrave, Sarah J         18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:30.78    4:31.19        
                  28.91     1:02.65 (33.74)     1:38.57 (35.92)     2:14.55 (35.98)
        2:51.73 (37.18)     3:30.12 (38.39)     4:01.35 (31.23)     4:31.19 (29.84)
104 Scott, Riley O            15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:28.29    4:31.40        
                  28.21     1:00.49 (32.28)     1:34.99 (34.50)     2:10.66 (35.67)
        2:48.09 (37.43)     3:26.76 (38.67)     3:59.90 (33.14)     4:31.40 (31.50)
105 Ritter, Bridget E         16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:31.27    4:31.41        
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)     1:37.30 (34.30)     2:11.29 (33.99)
        2:49.43 (38.14)     3:27.94 (38.51)     4:00.25 (32.31)     4:31.41 (31.16)
106 Christy, Katie R          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:05.46L   4:31.43        
                  27.38       59.73 (32.35)     1:33.92 (34.19)     2:09.71 (35.79)
        2:48.55 (38.84)     3:29.05 (40.50)     4:00.68 (31.63)     4:31.43 (30.75)
107 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:31.18    4:31.56        
                  28.20     1:01.48 (33.28)     1:36.99 (35.51)     2:12.12 (35.13)
        2:49.91 (37.79)     3:28.54 (38.63)     4:00.24 (31.70)     4:31.56 (31.32)
108 Horozewski, Briana R      17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.84    4:31.61        
                  29.18     1:02.34 (33.16)     1:37.13 (34.79)     2:10.89 (33.76)
        2:49.47 (38.58)     3:28.94 (39.47)     4:00.74 (31.80)     4:31.61 (30.87)
109 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:05.15L   4:31.65        
                  29.23     1:01.88 (32.65)     1:37.10 (35.22)     2:11.34 (34.24)
        2:51.94 (40.60)     3:32.34 (40.40)     4:02.67 (30.33)     4:31.65 (28.98)
110 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:32.08    4:31.74        
                  28.44     1:01.45 (33.01)     1:37.49 (36.04)     2:13.21 (35.72)
        2:51.68 (38.47)     3:30.62 (38.94)     4:01.92 (31.30)     4:31.74 (29.82)
111 Boone, Carrie A           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:26.95    4:31.77        
                  28.29     1:02.03 (33.74)     1:35.46 (33.43)     2:08.51 (33.05)
        2:48.09 (39.58)     3:28.60 (40.51)     4:00.78 (32.18)     4:31.77 (30.99)
112 Griffith, Jenna E         17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:32.33    4:31.82        
                  27.16       59.33 (32.17)     1:33.61 (34.28)     2:06.63 (33.02)
        2:47.21 (40.58)     3:28.31 (41.10)     4:01.12 (32.81)     4:31.82 (30.70)
113 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:31.89        
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)     1:33.72 (32.76)     2:05.92 (32.20)
        2:47.49 (41.57)     3:29.06 (41.57)     4:00.91 (31.85)     4:31.89 (30.98)
114 Moshos, Eireni A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:24.17    4:32.03        
                  28.79     1:01.52 (32.73)     1:36.96 (35.44)     2:11.61 (34.65)
        2:49.94 (38.33)     3:29.33 (39.39)     4:01.37 (32.04)     4:32.03 (30.66)
115 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:27.32    4:32.31        
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)     1:36.17 (35.15)     2:11.33 (35.16)
        2:51.03 (39.70)     3:31.09 (40.06)     4:01.75 (30.66)     4:32.31 (30.56)
116 Arce, Marysol             15 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:32.19    4:32.63        
                  28.45     1:01.19 (32.74)     1:36.77 (35.58)     2:11.35 (34.58)
        2:51.31 (39.96)     3:31.95 (40.64)     4:03.13 (31.18)     4:32.63 (29.50)
117 Deveny, Courtney A        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:28.94    4:32.76        
                  29.25     1:02.21 (32.96)     1:36.45 (34.24)     2:09.83 (33.38)
        2:50.39 (40.56)     3:30.39 (40.00)     4:02.42 (32.03)     4:32.76 (30.34)
118 Wooden, Alexandra N       16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:31.76    4:32.86        
                  28.55     1:01.41 (32.86)     1:37.21 (35.80)     2:11.28 (34.07)
        2:51.08 (39.80)     3:31.97 (40.89)     4:02.89 (30.92)     4:32.86 (29.97)
119 Pollok, Ashley L          14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:34.05    4:32.90        
                  27.95     1:00.63 (32.68)     1:35.67 (35.04)     2:10.80 (35.13)
        2:50.78 (39.98)     3:30.53 (39.75)     4:02.35 (31.82)     4:32.90 (30.55)
120 Zebker, Molly S           18 UNAT-PC              5:05.93L   4:32.92        
                  27.98     1:00.36 (32.38)     1:35.56 (35.20)     2:10.75 (35.19)
        2:49.91 (39.16)     3:29.43 (39.52)     4:01.68 (32.25)     4:32.92 (31.24)
121 Pollard, Ashton E         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.88    4:33.06        
                  28.74     1:01.55 (32.81)     1:35.88 (34.33)     2:09.78 (33.90)
        2:49.87 (40.09)     3:30.50 (40.63)     4:02.47 (31.97)     4:33.06 (30.59)
122 Finnigan, Alicia J        15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:33.82    4:33.40        
                  28.20     1:00.50 (32.30)     1:37.01 (36.51)     2:12.90 (35.89)
        2:52.69 (39.79)     3:33.15 (40.46)     4:03.59 (30.44)     4:33.40 (29.81)
123 Nunes, Anna E             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:12.33L   4:33.50        
                  28.94     1:02.67 (33.73)     1:38.82 (36.15)     2:14.31 (35.49)
        2:52.45 (38.14)     3:31.18 (38.73)     4:03.06 (31.88)     4:33.50 (30.44)
124 Harris, Melanie H         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:31.07    4:33.76        
                  28.23     1:01.40 (33.17)     1:38.69 (37.29)     2:15.21 (36.52)
        2:52.62 (37.41)     3:31.04 (38.42)     4:02.59 (31.55)     4:33.76 (31.17)
125 Lehane, Kelley C          16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:33.40    4:33.78        
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)   2:10.37 (1:08.77)     2:51.07 (40.70)
        3:31.64 (40.57)     4:03.41 (31.77)     4:33.57 (30.16)      4:33.78 (0.21)
126 Le, Angela K              15 UNAT-MN              4:34.76    4:33.91        
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)     1:36.37 (34.78)     2:10.84 (34.47)
        2:50.68 (39.84)     3:30.80 (40.12)     4:02.66 (31.86)     4:33.91 (31.25)
127 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:29.03    4:33.97        
                  29.20     1:02.27 (33.07)     1:35.87 (33.60)     2:09.72 (33.85)
        2:50.17 (40.45)     3:30.81 (40.64)     4:03.02 (32.21)     4:33.97 (30.95)
128 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:28.46    4:34.05        
                  28.08     1:00.71 (32.63)     1:37.78 (37.07)     2:13.96 (36.18)
        2:53.01 (39.05)     3:32.76 (39.75)     4:04.12 (31.36)     4:34.05 (29.93)
129 Clark, Caroline R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:12.19L   4:34.27        
                  28.85     1:01.37 (32.52)     1:36.37 (35.00)     2:10.21 (33.84)
        2:50.69 (40.48)     3:31.75 (41.06)     4:03.51 (31.76)     4:34.27 (30.76)
130 Basile, Andrea E          14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.01    4:34.32        
                  29.14     1:02.62 (33.48)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:11.10 (34.16)
        2:51.39 (40.29)     3:32.22 (40.83)     4:03.95 (31.73)     4:34.32 (30.37)
131 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.37    4:34.33        
                  28.01     1:00.54 (32.53)     1:36.58 (36.04)     2:11.12 (34.54)
        2:49.49 (38.37)     3:29.24 (39.75)     4:02.19 (32.95)     4:34.33 (32.14)
132 Parker, Joanna E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:29.69    4:34.38        
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)     1:37.28 (35.19)     2:11.34 (34.06)
        2:49.82 (38.48)     3:29.48 (39.66)     4:02.19 (32.71)     4:34.38 (32.19)
133 Brottman, Barbra J        17 Coho Swim Club-IL    4:26.66    4:34.41        
                  29.07     1:02.67 (33.60)     1:37.61 (34.94)     2:13.04 (35.43)
        2:52.12 (39.08)     3:32.10 (39.98)     4:03.49 (31.39)     4:34.41 (30.92)
134 Short, Jessica R          15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:33.48    4:34.57        
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)     1:36.13 (33.69)     2:09.74 (33.61)
        2:49.79 (40.05)     3:30.63 (40.84)     4:03.08 (32.45)     4:34.57 (31.49)
135 Wittman, Alexandria L     16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:32.11    4:34.67        
                  29.57     1:02.72 (33.15)     1:38.50 (35.78)     2:13.49 (34.99)
        2:52.96 (39.47)     3:33.39 (40.43)     4:04.35 (30.96)     4:34.67 (30.32)
136 Murphy, Molly S           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:34.12    4:34.77        
                  29.75     1:03.98 (34.23)     1:38.39 (34.41)     2:12.17 (33.78)
        2:51.79 (39.62)     3:31.28 (39.49)     4:03.58 (32.30)     4:34.77 (31.19)
137 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:33.32    4:34.92        
                  29.56     1:03.52 (33.96)     1:39.50 (35.98)     2:14.25 (34.75)
        2:52.60 (38.35)     3:31.21 (38.61)     4:04.00 (32.79)     4:34.92 (30.92)
138 Schneider, Abbegayle N    15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:28.34    4:34.94        
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)     1:39.88 (36.55)     2:15.98 (36.10)
        2:53.34 (37.36)     3:32.13 (38.79)     4:04.49 (32.36)     4:34.94 (30.45)
139 Henry, Kelly B            16 Prince William S-VA  4:28.79    4:35.07        
                  28.71     1:01.47 (32.76)     1:36.81 (35.34)     2:12.31 (35.50)
        2:50.75 (38.44)     3:30.58 (39.83)     4:03.34 (32.76)     4:35.07 (31.73)
140 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:32.93    4:35.28        
                  28.35     1:01.80 (33.45)     1:35.80 (34.00)     2:09.44 (33.64)
        2:48.88 (39.44)     3:29.38 (40.50)     4:02.80 (33.42)     4:35.28 (32.48)
141 Pfeifer, Genevieve M      13 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  4:29.98    4:35.30        
                  29.97     1:04.64 (34.67)     1:39.61 (34.97)     2:13.28 (33.67)
        2:52.49 (39.21)     3:32.59 (40.10)     4:04.79 (32.20)     4:35.30 (30.51)
142 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Club Wolverine-MI    5:08.44L   4:35.45        
                  29.61     1:04.37 (34.76)     1:41.38 (37.01)     2:17.94 (36.56)
        2:55.53 (37.59)     3:33.34 (37.81)     4:05.02 (31.68)     4:35.45 (30.43)
143 Ritch, Grace O            14 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:35.25    4:35.46        
                  29.43     1:01.43 (32.00)     1:37.35 (35.92)     2:13.14 (35.79)
        2:54.42 (41.28)     3:35.28 (40.86)     4:06.13 (30.85)     4:35.46 (29.33)
144 Williams, Logan S         17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:29.90    4:35.54        
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)     1:36.58 (35.94)     2:11.88 (35.30)
        2:52.25 (40.37)     3:33.13 (40.88)     4:04.94 (31.81)     4:35.54 (30.60)
145 Mischnick, Madison K      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:31.81    4:35.97        
                  29.48     1:03.04 (33.56)     1:38.16 (35.12)     2:13.44 (35.28)
        2:51.58 (38.14)     3:30.71 (39.13)     4:03.20 (32.49)     4:35.97 (32.77)
146 Krupsky, Brianna N        15 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:27.27    4:36.03        
                  28.97     1:02.98 (34.01)     1:38.52 (35.54)     2:13.28 (34.76)
        2:52.73 (39.45)     3:32.71 (39.98)     4:04.94 (32.23)     4:36.03 (31.09)
147 Escobedo, Emily R         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.36    4:36.10        
                  29.27     1:03.19 (33.92)     1:39.02 (35.83)     2:14.12 (35.10)
        2:52.37 (38.25)     3:30.09 (37.72)     4:03.61 (33.52)     4:36.10 (32.49)
148 Yager, Alexis A           14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:27.76    4:36.11        
                  28.62     1:01.43 (32.81)     1:36.14 (34.71)     2:10.98 (34.84)
        2:50.25 (39.27)     3:30.87 (40.62)     4:03.97 (33.10)     4:36.11 (32.14)
149 Allen, Haley C            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:33.20    4:36.65        
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:36.18 (34.95)     2:10.46 (34.28)
        2:51.30 (40.84)     3:32.71 (41.41)     4:05.25 (32.54)     4:36.65 (31.40)
150 Benjamin, Kathleen M      16 Una Agua-MR          4:31.39    4:36.76        
                  28.87     1:01.11 (32.24)     1:37.16 (36.05)     2:12.90 (35.74)
        2:51.96 (39.06)     3:31.76 (39.80)     4:04.51 (32.75)     4:36.76 (32.25)
151 Leong, Christine J        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:32.42    4:36.80        
                  29.09     1:01.43 (32.34)     1:34.31 (32.88)     2:07.02 (32.71)
        2:47.99 (40.97)     3:30.25 (42.26)     4:03.77 (33.52)     4:36.80 (33.03)
152 Park, Helen M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:31.08    4:37.25        
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:37.38 (36.11)     2:14.34 (36.96)
        2:51.60 (37.26)     3:31.29 (39.69)     4:03.88 (32.59)     4:37.25 (33.37)
153 Savitt, Savannah L        15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  4:34.68    4:37.45        
                  28.56     1:02.02 (33.46)     1:38.15 (36.13)     2:13.52 (35.37)
        2:53.93 (40.41)     3:34.17 (40.24)     4:06.44 (32.27)     4:37.45 (31.01)
154 Wahlstrom, Zoya M         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:30.92    4:37.91        
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:34.40 (34.35)     2:08.40 (34.00)
        2:50.02 (41.62)     3:32.57 (42.55)     4:05.95 (33.38)     4:37.91 (31.96)
155 Williams, Anna B          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:33.48    4:38.07        
                  27.52       59.76 (32.24)     1:36.34 (36.58)     2:12.78 (36.44)
        2:51.96 (39.18)     3:32.98 (41.02)     4:05.94 (32.96)     4:38.07 (32.13)
156 Dickerson, Brittany L     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.40    4:38.10        
                  29.16     1:02.07 (32.91)     1:37.96 (35.89)     2:13.41 (35.45)
        2:53.49 (40.08)     3:34.65 (41.16)     4:07.10 (32.45)     4:38.10 (31.00)
156 Hynes, Susan A            16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:26.03    4:38.10        
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)     1:39.61 (35.41)     2:14.86 (35.25)
        2:53.33 (38.47)     3:33.55 (40.22)     4:06.04 (32.49)     4:38.10 (32.06)
158 Underwood, Mallory A      13 Huntsville Swim-SE   4:32.03    4:38.39        
                  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)     1:38.93 (35.97)     2:15.26 (36.33)
        2:54.66 (39.40)     3:33.48 (38.82)     4:06.47 (32.99)     4:38.39 (31.92)
159 Johnson, Maddison J       16 UNAT-SN              5:12.59L   4:38.45        
                  27.72       59.76 (32.04)     1:35.99 (36.23)     2:11.50 (35.51)
        2:52.94 (41.44)     3:34.32 (41.38)     4:06.90 (32.58)     4:38.45 (31.55)
160 Guyett, Audrey E          13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:31.70    4:38.50        
                  28.84     1:03.54 (34.70)     1:38.95 (35.41)     2:12.59 (33.64)
        2:54.13 (41.54)     3:36.88 (42.75)     4:08.12 (31.24)     4:38.50 (30.38)
161 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:34.18    4:38.53        
                  30.17     1:04.19 (34.02)     1:39.76 (35.57)     2:14.06 (34.30)
        2:55.27 (41.21)     3:37.12 (41.85)     4:08.73 (31.61)     4:38.53 (29.80)
162 Murphy, Madalyn F         18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:33.30    4:38.56        
                  28.76     1:02.45 (33.69)     1:39.75 (37.30)     2:16.90 (37.15)
        2:54.79 (37.89)     3:33.88 (39.09)     4:06.76 (32.88)     4:38.56 (31.80)
163 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.32    4:38.61        
                  28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)     1:36.87 (35.23)     2:11.71 (34.84)
        2:53.00 (41.29)     3:35.12 (42.12)     4:07.12 (32.00)     4:38.61 (31.49)
164 Harris, Sommer D          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:26.63    4:39.03        
                  28.78     1:02.75 (33.97)     1:39.18 (36.43)     2:14.76 (35.58)
        2:53.20 (38.44)     3:33.87 (40.67)     4:07.07 (33.20)     4:39.03 (31.96)
165 Norton, Samantha M        14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:34.94    4:39.04        
                  29.58     1:03.02 (33.44)     1:38.37 (35.35)     2:12.84 (34.47)
        2:53.44 (40.60)     3:34.16 (40.72)     4:06.93 (32.77)     4:39.04 (32.11)
166 Czarnecki, Kristen M      14 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.46    4:39.43        
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)     1:39.69 (35.99)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:54.62 (39.51)     3:34.88 (40.26)     4:08.05 (33.17)     4:39.43 (31.38)
167 Eastman, Hannah           15 UNAT-SN              4:33.44    4:39.78        
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:37.81 (35.46)     2:12.99 (35.18)
        2:54.54 (41.55)     3:36.49 (41.95)     4:08.47 (31.98)     4:39.78 (31.31)
168 Munch, Catherine Y        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:04.84L   4:40.48        
                  29.94     1:04.60 (34.66)     1:40.08 (35.48)     2:16.60 (36.52)
        2:54.30 (37.70)     3:34.43 (40.13)     4:07.80 (33.37)     4:40.48 (32.68)
169 Pilibosian, Mary M        16 Motor City Aquat-MI  4:34.69    4:40.51        
                  29.40     1:03.54 (34.14)     1:37.26 (33.72)     2:11.30 (34.04)
        2:52.18 (40.88)     3:34.28 (42.10)     4:08.25 (33.97)     4:40.51 (32.26)
170 Green, Natalie A          17 UNAT-SN              4:34.81    4:40.63        
                  29.01     1:04.47 (35.46)     1:39.06 (34.59)     2:13.02 (33.96)
        2:56.36 (43.34)     3:39.66 (43.30)     4:10.75 (31.09)     4:40.63 (29.88)
171 Hall, Bailey M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.87    4:40.80        
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)     1:40.61 (36.87)     2:15.97 (35.36)
        2:57.83 (41.86)     3:39.53 (41.70)     4:10.66 (31.13)     4:40.80 (30.14)
172 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:31.72    4:41.00        
                  31.78     1:08.41 (36.63)     1:43.43 (35.02)     2:17.98 (34.55)
        2:58.97 (40.99)     3:40.45 (41.48)     4:11.21 (30.76)     4:41.00 (29.79)
173 Nelson, Sophia A          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  5:12.46L   4:43.71        
                  29.87     1:03.84 (33.97)     1:41.43 (37.59)     2:18.97 (37.54)
        2:57.41 (38.44)     3:37.37 (39.96)     4:11.17 (33.80)     4:43.71 (32.54)
174 Jonsson, Michaela C       14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:34.42    4:44.67        
                  30.34     1:05.95 (35.61)     1:42.32 (36.37)     2:17.98 (35.66)
        2:57.49 (39.51)     3:38.86 (41.37)     4:12.27 (33.41)     4:44.67 (32.40)
 -- Hazle, Madeline E         18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:32.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.58       59.32 (31.74)     1:32.34 (33.02)     2:05.15 (32.81)
        2:43.50 (38.35)     3:22.58 (39.08)     3:53.84 (31.26)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Campbell, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:12.09L        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  30.31     1:05.97 (35.66)     1:42.97 (37.00)     2:20.12 (37.15)
        3:00.32 (40.20)     3:43.07 (42.75)     4:19.08 (36.01)          DQ (34.24)
 -- Wenman, Megan M           14 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:25.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Maynard, Paige L          15 UNAT-SN              4:26.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Artmann, Abby L           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Boulo, Delaney C          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:32.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dickson, Morgan J         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:25.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Baldwin, Peyton E         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:33.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:04.27L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Munson, Rachel O          15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  5:06.37L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Miller, Chloe G           14 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:34.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Karosas, Tasija A         17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:22.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Yamahata, Katherine T     16 UNAT-SN              4:22.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Halsted, Tara K           17 UNAT-SN              4:25.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zubar, Kira E             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  5:09.90L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chapman, Tara L           14 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:32.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:32.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:22.78    1:32.16 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18           4) Christy, Katie R 16            
                  22.88       45.80 (22.92)     1:08.74 (22.94)     1:32.16 (23.42)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:21.23    1:32.37 Q13    
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                  2) Branton, Laura E 16            
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17            4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  22.38       46.11 (23.73)     1:09.32 (23.21)     1:32.37 (23.05)
  3 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:24.14    1:32.64 Q13    
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15                2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15             
     3) Kane, Carolyn J 17              4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13           
                  23.40       46.37 (22.97)     1:09.68 (23.31)     1:32.64 (22.96)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:27.41    1:33.54 Q13    
     1) Thorne, Breinne M 14            2) Paulson, Emma F 17             
     3) Evensen, Brooke J 17            4) Wittmer, Emma B 15             
                  23.94       47.01 (23.07)     1:10.40 (23.39)     1:33.54 (23.14)
  5 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:30.27    1:34.04 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Albrecht, Emily A 15           
     3) Stevens, Erin E 17              4) Sims, Madeline C 17            
                  23.01       46.49 (23.48)     1:10.18 (23.69)     1:34.04 (23.86)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:23.50    1:34.04 Q13    
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        2) Vay, Meredith M 16             
     3) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  23.69       47.24 (23.55)     1:10.65 (23.41)     1:34.04 (23.39)
  7 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:23.43    1:34.21 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Ruth, Brenna J 17              
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16             4) Moroney, Megan J 15            
                  23.98       47.20 (23.22)     1:10.71 (23.51)     1:34.21 (23.50)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:23.91    1:34.45 Q13    
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Kondis, Kyra N 16              
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17          
                  23.70       47.30 (23.60)     1:10.71 (23.41)     1:34.45 (23.74)
  9 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:23.15    1:34.47 Q13    
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16          2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17           
     3) Malone, Aja E 16                4) Muller, Rachel A 17            
                  23.80       47.00 (23.20)     1:10.62 (23.62)     1:34.47 (23.85)
 10 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:27.71    1:34.52 Q13    
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16       2) Drabot, Katherine G 15         
     3) Short, Jessica R 15             4) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
                  23.74       46.80 (23.06)     1:10.62 (23.82)     1:34.52 (23.90)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:25.59    1:34.53 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Moshos, Eireni A 14            
     3) Clark, Megan E 14               4) Ferguson, Matty L 17           
                  23.93       47.61 (23.68)     1:10.88 (23.27)     1:34.53 (23.65)
 12 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            3:26.88    1:34.54 Q13    
     1) Ellzey, Ashton M 17             2) Reed, Maria D 14               
     3) Brown, Cooper E 17              4) Madden, Paige C 14             
                  23.42       47.49 (24.07)     1:11.13 (23.64)     1:34.54 (23.41)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:26.75    1:34.57 Q13    
     1) Love, Sarah H 18                2) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
     3) House, Elizabeth M 18           4) Leclair, Ashley N 17           
                  23.81       47.28 (23.47)     1:11.28 (24.00)     1:34.57 (23.29)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:26.14    1:35.02 Q13    
     1) Speers, Abigail M 18            2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17           
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 17           4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18       
                  23.51       47.09 (23.58)     1:11.00 (23.91)     1:35.02 (24.02)
 14 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:31.89    1:35.02 Q13    
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 14               2) Sutherland, Jessica D 17       
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
                  23.56       47.59 (24.03)     1:11.78 (24.19)     1:35.02 (23.24)
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:27.93    1:35.43 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
     3) Herrill, Katherine B 15         4) Coker, Tiare U 14              
                  24.28       47.93 (23.65)     1:11.44 (23.51)     1:35.43 (23.99)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:26.44    1:35.69 Q13    
     1) Kirsch, Sydney T 14             2) Johnson, Catherine E 15        
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           4) Gu, Elaina 15                  
                  24.13       47.75 (23.62)     1:12.05 (24.30)     1:35.69 (23.64)
 18 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:26.73    1:35.81 Q13    
     1) Grooms, Rachel M 16             2) Weber, Delia M 15              
     3) Morrow, Lindsay H 18            4) McHugh, Cameron F 17           
                  24.08       48.52 (24.44)     1:12.41 (23.89)     1:35.81 (23.40)
 19 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:31.70    1:35.95 Q13    
     1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17          2) Sprau, Annelise C 18           
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  24.27       48.74 (24.47)     1:13.25 (24.51)     1:35.95 (22.70)
 20 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:28.99    1:36.00 Q13    
     1) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17           2) Blood, Bridget M 18            
     3) Wooden, Alexandra N 16          4) Tracy, Alexandra M 17          
                  25.15       49.43 (24.28)     1:12.44 (23.01)     1:36.00 (23.56)
 20 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:25.67    1:36.00 Q13    
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 17                2) Richter, Abigail N 13          
     3) Molisee, Cori L 17              4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  23.92       47.94 (24.02)     1:12.47 (24.53)     1:36.00 (23.53)
 22 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:26.68    1:36.12 Q13    
     1) Schneider, Mary E 16            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Ryan, Emily E 12                4) Sheean, Margaret M 16          
                  23.13       47.20 (24.07)     1:11.59 (24.39)     1:36.12 (24.53)
 23 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:28.57    1:36.33 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
     3) Sutton, Samantha G 16           4) Meyer, Abigail M 17            
                  24.21       48.22 (24.01)     1:11.86 (23.64)     1:36.33 (24.47)
 24 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             3:28.99    1:36.34 Q13    
     1) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15       2) Nealey, Kendra R 14            
     3) Tapia, Natalie A 14             4) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16        
                  24.75       48.65 (23.90)     1:12.74 (24.09)     1:36.34 (23.60)
 25 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.43    1:36.41 Q13    
     1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15         2) Dresel, Aislinn M 17           
     3) Scott, Riley O 15               4) Raukar, Cali V 15              
                  24.12       48.45 (24.33)     1:13.11 (24.66)     1:36.41 (23.30)
 26 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:30.40    1:36.49 Q13    
     1) Erf, Kristin A 17               2) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16          
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16              4) Guenther, Erika E 15           
                  24.69       48.16 (23.47)     1:12.41 (24.25)     1:36.49 (24.08)
 27 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:29.51    1:36.61 Q13    
     1) Lane, Hailey C 17               2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16           
     3) Jones, Abigail R 16             4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  23.90       48.01 (24.11)     1:12.71 (24.70)     1:36.61 (23.90)
 28 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL  'A'            3:30.43    1:36.72 Q13    
     1) Caraballo, Barbara 17           2) Hess, Madeline M 16            
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13        4) Harper, Lauren N 16            
                  23.87       47.53 (23.66)     1:11.78 (24.25)     1:36.72 (24.94)
 29 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:25.38    1:36.83 Q13    
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16             2) Manchon, Molly L 16            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17            4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  24.39       48.49 (24.10)     1:12.87 (24.38)     1:36.83 (23.96)
 30 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:30.08    1:36.85 Q13    
     1) Baratz, Hannah Q 15             2) Barkey, Kallyn E 16            
     3) Campeau, Michelle E 15          4) Cook, Olivia K 16              
                  24.34       48.14 (23.80)     1:12.62 (24.48)     1:36.85 (24.23)
 31 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:30.10    1:36.92 Q13    
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15            2) Gregson, Shea K 14             
     3) Sloan, Jessica L 17             4) Hamrick, Michaela N 17         
                  23.89       48.22 (24.33)     1:12.84 (24.62)     1:36.92 (24.08)
 32 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:27.48    1:36.93 Q13    
     1) Manuel, Simone A 16             2) Quentin, Asia M 16             
     3) Finnigan, Alicia J 15           4) Lord, Colleen E 18             
                  22.63       47.82 (25.19)     1:12.47 (24.65)     1:36.93 (24.46)
 32 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.67L   1:36.93 Q13    
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          2) Toback, Gabrielle N 17         
     3) Treble, Cara H 14               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16       
                  24.56       48.88 (24.32)     1:12.76 (23.88)     1:36.93 (24.17)
 34 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:25.20    1:37.01 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
     3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17            4) Elliott, Danielle N 17         
                  23.64       47.32 (23.68)     1:12.37 (25.05)     1:37.01 (24.64)
 35 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:28.51    1:37.06 Q13    
     1) Borchers, Joelle I 16           2) Terry, Marykathryn P 16        
     3) Cook, Kathleen K 16             4) Dabney, Devon C 18             
                  24.25       48.64 (24.39)     1:12.83 (24.19)     1:37.06 (24.23)
 36 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:30.07    1:37.13 Q13    
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Illig, Michelle N 18           
     3) McTaggart, Caroline J 16        4) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
                  24.98       48.35 (23.37)     1:11.55 (23.20)     1:37.13 (25.58)
 37 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:27.35    1:37.15 Q13    
     1) Neal, Lia M 18                  2) Chan, Shirley 18               
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) McGowan, Alessia M 14          
                  23.03       48.19 (25.16)     1:13.24 (25.05)     1:37.15 (23.91)
 38 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                              3:31.22    1:37.20 Q13    
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18           2) Betancourt, Lauren E 16        
     3) Sims, Leah B 16                 4) Camp, Alecia J 16              
                  24.60       49.05 (24.45)     1:13.48 (24.43)     1:37.20 (23.72)
 39 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.59    1:37.27 Q13    
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17           2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
     3) Davies, Ann S 16                4) Brady, Sharlene T 17           
                  24.89       48.64 (23.75)     1:12.80 (24.16)     1:37.27 (24.47)
 40 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.20    1:37.40 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15           4) Kimball, Danielle R 18         
                  24.41       48.45 (24.04)     1:12.99 (24.54)     1:37.40 (24.41)
 41 Eagle Swim Association-GU  'A'                    3:31.10    1:37.41 Q13    
     1) Wheeler, Jordan T 14            2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15        
     3) Fant, Britney P 17              4) Lupton, Alexandra L 16         
                  24.33       49.17 (24.84)     1:13.95 (24.78)     1:37.41 (23.46)
 42 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:30.81    1:37.45 Q13    
     1) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         2) Hargis, Samantha R 17          
     3) Washko, Molly M 17              4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  24.51       49.27 (24.76)     1:13.36 (24.09)     1:37.45 (24.09)
 43 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:57.27L   1:37.46 Q13    
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17               2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  24.22       49.02 (24.80)     1:13.47 (24.45)     1:37.46 (23.99)
 44 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         3:31.47    1:37.58 Q13    
     1) Lex, Sophia 16                  2) Gray, Anna E 15                
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16                4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14            
                  24.41       49.19 (24.78)     1:13.94 (24.75)     1:37.58 (23.64)
 45 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:30.85    1:37.71 Q13    
     1) Diamond, Bona E 17              2) Jamison, Kirsten E 17          
     3) Ward, Natalie C 14              4) Duffield, Krista T 16          
                  24.56       49.58 (25.02)     1:13.32 (23.74)     1:37.71 (24.39)
 46 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:29.76    1:37.83 Q13    
     1) O'Donnell, Meaghan K 16         2) Galea, Andrea A 14             
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17           4) Wujciak, Megan A 17            
                  24.67       49.05 (24.38)     1:13.53 (24.48)     1:37.83 (24.30)
 47 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:30.33    1:37.97 Q13    
     1) Miller, Anna M 13               2) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
     3) Zupan, Sydney C 17              4) Henry, Tennyson C 16           
                  24.79       49.73 (24.94)     1:13.87 (24.14)     1:37.97 (24.10)
 48 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:28.16    1:38.03 Q13    
     1) Zwick, Sara M 17                2) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17           
     3) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16      4) Bloom, Ellen T 17              
                  25.15       49.74 (24.59)     1:14.36 (24.62)     1:38.03 (23.67)
 49 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:31.86    1:38.09 Q13    
     1) Day, Lauren N 17                2) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 18            4) Pfitzer, Leah M 17             
                  24.83       49.72 (24.89)     1:14.30 (24.58)     1:38.09 (23.79)
 50 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:31.90    1:38.14 Q13    
     1) Rollo, Emily K 17               2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Zagoren, Jenna M 17            
                  24.96       49.37 (24.41)     1:14.27 (24.90)     1:38.14 (23.87)
 51 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:31.74    1:38.31 Q13    
     1) Fischer, Morgan E 15            2) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17       
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14     
                  24.91       49.56 (24.65)     1:14.45 (24.89)     1:38.31 (23.86)
 52 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:31.51    1:38.37 Q13    
     1) Popp, Meagan L 15               2) Snyder, Mary C 17              
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17             4) Hoyt, Shea A 16                
                  24.41       48.97 (24.56)     1:13.50 (24.53)     1:38.37 (24.87)
 53 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:31.12    1:38.39 Q13    
     1) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15          2) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17       
     3) McGrath, Monica M 15            4) Handley, Bryn C 16             
                  24.50       48.82 (24.32)     1:13.80 (24.98)     1:38.39 (24.59)
 54 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:30.98    1:38.47 Q13    
     1) Fore, Skylar B 13               2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16             
     3) Hosack, Lillie A 13             4) Haebig, Autumn D 14            
                  24.87       48.91 (24.04)     1:13.71 (24.80)     1:38.47 (24.76)
 55 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:31.09    1:38.50 Q13    
     1) Jekel, Johanna L 16             2) Licking, Karley K 16           
     3) Aegerter, Ashley A 17           4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14         
                  24.87       50.20 (25.33)     1:15.75 (25.55)     1:38.50 (22.75)
 56 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:30.22    1:38.60 Q13    
     1) Jones, Taylor C 15              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15       
     3) Loud, Shannon M 18              4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  24.77       49.74 (24.97)     1:14.59 (24.85)     1:38.60 (24.01)
 57 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:29.34    1:38.62 Q13    
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16           2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16            
     3) Brown, Cameron M 16             4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18        
                  24.63       48.70 (24.07)     1:13.59 (24.89)     1:38.62 (25.03)
 58 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:32.07    1:38.63 Q13    
     1) Retondo, Nicole E 16            2) Costley, Campbell H 17         
     3) Ford, Mary G 16                 4) Patterson, Taylor J 17         
                  24.96       49.39 (24.43)     1:14.07 (24.68)     1:38.63 (24.56)
 59 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:30.16    1:38.64 Q13    
     1) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      2) Hoffman, Louisa J 18           
     3) Vitek, Ellyn C 18               4) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
                  24.57       48.89 (24.32)     1:12.89 (24.00)     1:38.64 (25.75)
 60 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:31.04    1:38.73 Q13    
     1) Fanz, Casey R 14                2) Pesetti, Sydney E 16           
     3) Kish, Mary K 17                 4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18         
                  23.96       48.62 (24.66)     1:13.56 (24.94)     1:38.73 (25.17)
 61 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:29.37    1:38.75 Q13    
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16              2) Blaydes, Madison M 17          
     3) King, Erica S 16                4) Kirby, Riley T 16              
                  24.84       49.67 (24.83)     1:14.37 (24.70)     1:38.75 (24.38)
 61 Tide-VA  'A'                                      3:30.54    1:38.75 Q13    
     1) Barney, Katherine K 17          2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14         
     3) Dickinson, Anna M 16            4) Dacruz, Georgia A 14           
                  24.63       49.25 (24.62)     1:14.12 (24.87)     1:38.75 (24.63)
 63 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  3:30.52    1:38.86 Q13    
     1) Wessell, Madeline R 15          2) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16        
     3) Fischer, Grace S 15             4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13        
                  24.87       49.38 (24.51)     1:14.52 (25.14)     1:38.86 (24.34)
 64 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:31.45    1:39.03 Q13    
     1) Altmayer, Katherine S 17        2) Vose, Kirsten E 15             
     3) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17           4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13          
                  24.70       48.95 (24.25)     1:13.31 (24.36)     1:39.03 (25.72)
 65 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:31.79    1:39.20 Q13    
     1) Arnold, Mykala M 15             2) Pulte, Mollie A 16             
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17            4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16          
                  24.56       48.62 (24.06)     1:13.64 (25.02)     1:39.20 (25.56)
 66 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:00.99L   1:39.24 Q13    
     1) Young, Georgia M 14             2) Moran, Amanda N 17             
     3) Yager, Alexis A 14              4) Burson, Amanda C 14            
                  25.54       49.84 (24.30)     1:15.14 (25.30)     1:39.24 (24.10)
 67 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:30.34    1:39.25 Q13    
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16           2) Pratt, Carly B 16              
     3) Murphy, Brittany E 16           4) Chambers, Natalie R 17         
                  25.14       49.93 (24.79)     1:14.59 (24.66)     1:39.25 (24.66)
 68 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:30.84    1:39.42 Q13    
     1) Conners, Emily A 15             2) Wenman, Megan M 14             
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         4) Dolan, Abigail M 15            
                  25.47       50.39 (24.92)     1:15.16 (24.77)     1:39.42 (24.26)
 69 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:31.92    1:39.65 Q13    
     1) Boushka, Bridget K 17           2) Barney, Regan L 14             
     3) Mahoney, Claire E 14            4) Gogulski, Emma K 15            
                  24.91       50.22 (25.31)     1:14.76 (24.54)     1:39.65 (24.89)
 70 New Berlin Swim Club-WI  'A'                      3:31.85    1:39.76 Q13    
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 17           2) Bellford, Nicole R 15          
     3) Carter, Paige A 15              4) Tew, Madison T 15              
                  24.82       50.54 (25.72)     1:15.55 (25.01)     1:39.76 (24.21)
 71 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:31.82    1:39.99 Q13    
     1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16          2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           4) Smith, Hannah K 16             
                  24.38       50.09 (25.71)     1:15.23 (25.14)     1:39.99 (24.76)
 72 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:31.59    1:41.01 Q13    
     1) Tank, Isabel E 14               2) Henson, Emily J 14             
     3) Boyles, Ashley D 17             4) Ramirez, Laura A 18            
                  26.03       50.76 (24.73)     1:15.96 (25.20)     1:41.01 (25.05)
 73 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:31.01    1:41.10 Q13    
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Lau, Emily N 18                
     3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18           4) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
                  24.97       50.23 (25.26)     1:16.07 (25.84)     1:41.10 (25.03)
 74 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:31.41    1:41.12 Q13    
     1) Burns, Virginia B 16            2) Knight, Haylee M 15            
     3) Klier, Julia R 15               4) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
                  24.59       49.84 (25.25)     1:15.91 (26.07)     1:41.12 (25.21)
 75 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:32.07    1:41.46 Q13    
     1) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            2) Piercy, Nicole D 16            
     3) Maw, Kathryn E 16               4) Summa, Athena 18               
                  25.59       50.97 (25.38)     1:16.50 (25.53)     1:41.46 (24.96)
 76 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:32.05    1:41.48 Q13    
     1) Falk, Ryan J 15                 2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16        
     3) Scott, Kimberly A 17            4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17            
                  24.92       50.52 (25.60)     1:15.99 (25.47)     1:41.48 (25.49)
 77 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:28.62    1:42.00 Q13    
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16        2) Miles, Kathryn A 18            
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Pritchard, Lora M 16           
                  25.00       51.13 (26.13)     1:16.65 (25.52)     1:42.00 (25.35)
 78 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:00.98L   1:42.87 Q13    
     1) Pena, Kendall A 18              2) Brown, Caroline J 16           
     3) Allen, Haley C 15               4) Boulo, Delaney C 17            
                  25.49       50.56 (25.07)     1:15.91 (25.35)     1:42.87 (26.96)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:28.84         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17          2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17           
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15              4) McCarthy, Emma N 15            
                  24.03       48.08 (24.05)     1:11.96 (23.88)          DQ (24.23)
 -- Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:23.39         DQ        
      False start
     1) Debever, Mckenna V 16           2) Soapes, Chandler G 18          
     3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14         4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  24.19       48.21 (24.02)     1:12.01 (23.80)          DQ (23.86)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:26.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'B'                  3:31.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:28.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:27.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:32.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:21.23    3:21.48 Q13    
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                  2) Branton, Laura E 16            
     3) Li, Kristina R 16               4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  23.44       48.79 (48.79)     1:13.32 (24.53)     1:40.42 (51.63)
        2:04.89 (24.47)     2:31.11 (50.69)     2:55.22 (24.11)     3:21.48 (50.37)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:24.14    3:21.59 Q13    
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15                2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15             
     3) Paulson, Emma F 17              4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13           
                  24.31       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.35 (23.83)     1:41.02 (50.50)
        2:04.89 (23.87)     2:31.92 (50.90)     2:55.46 (23.54)     3:21.59 (49.67)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:22.78    3:21.82 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
     3) Christy, Katie R 16             4) Stafford, Nicole E 18          
                  24.33       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.66 (24.07)     1:41.19 (50.60)
        2:05.45 (24.26)     2:32.88 (51.69)     2:56.41 (23.53)     3:21.82 (48.94)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:23.15    3:21.92 Q13    
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17            2) Malone, Aja E 16               
     3) Muller, Rachel A 17             4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16         
                  24.19       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.58 (24.27)     1:41.48 (51.17)
        2:05.65 (24.17)     2:31.68 (50.20)     2:55.49 (23.81)     3:21.92 (50.24)
  5 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:23.43    3:23.12 Q13    
     1) Moroney, Megan J 15             2) Karosas, Tasija A 17           
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16             4) Ruth, Brenna J 17              
                  24.28       50.47 (50.47)     1:14.69 (24.22)     1:41.12 (50.65)
        2:05.63 (24.51)     2:32.55 (51.43)     2:56.39 (23.84)     3:23.12 (50.57)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:23.91    3:24.69 Q13    
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M 17           2) Mulquin, Catherine E 17        
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16        
                  24.60       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.16 (24.36)     1:41.96 (51.16)
        2:07.21 (25.25)     2:34.44 (52.48)     2:58.51 (24.07)     3:24.69 (50.25)
  7 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:25.20    3:24.98 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
     3) Wawer, Julia S 17               4) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
                  24.48       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.30 (24.50)     1:42.34 (51.54)
        2:06.77 (24.43)     2:33.81 (51.47)     2:57.85 (24.04)     3:24.98 (51.17)
  8 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:27.41    3:25.75 Q13    
     1) Schilling, Amelia J 17          2) Thorne, Breinne M 14           
     3) Evensen, Brooke J 17            4) Wittmer, Emma B 15             
                  25.53       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.00 (24.68)     1:43.94 (51.62)
        2:08.30 (24.36)     2:35.05 (51.11)     2:59.14 (24.09)     3:25.75 (50.70)
  9 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE  'A'            3:26.88    3:26.62 Q13    
     1) Reed, Maria D 14                2) Ellzey, Ashton M 17            
     3) Brown, Cooper E 17              4) Madden, Paige C 14             
                  25.24       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.76 (24.40)     1:44.28 (51.92)
        2:08.67 (24.39)     2:35.96 (51.68)     2:59.96 (24.00)     3:26.62 (50.66)
 10 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:23.50    3:26.73 Q13    
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         2) Vay, Meredith M 16             
     3) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15       4) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17       
                  25.12       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.45 (24.47)     1:43.60 (51.62)
        2:08.61 (25.01)     2:35.98 (52.38)     2:59.74 (23.76)     3:26.73 (50.75)
 11 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:25.67    3:26.91 Q13    
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 17                2) Richter, Abigail N 13          
     3) Molisee, Cori L 17              4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  25.08       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.94 (24.80)     1:43.84 (51.70)
        2:08.84 (25.00)     2:35.66 (51.82)     3:00.07 (24.41)     3:26.91 (51.25)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:26.75    3:27.36 Q13    
     1) Love, Sarah H 18                2) Stevens, Leah C 16             
     3) House, Elizabeth M 18           4) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
                  24.68       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.37 (24.81)     1:43.56 (52.00)
        2:08.43 (24.87)     2:35.84 (52.28)     3:00.21 (24.37)     3:27.36 (51.52)
 13 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:25.38    3:27.42 Q13    
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16             2) Manchon, Molly L 16            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17            4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  25.21       51.61 (51.61)     1:16.02 (24.41)     1:43.04 (51.43)
        2:08.52 (25.48)     2:35.84 (52.80)     3:00.85 (25.01)     3:27.42 (51.58)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:26.14    3:27.45 Q13    
     1) Speers, Abigail M 18            2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17           
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 17           4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18       
                  24.51       51.54 (51.54)     1:16.10 (24.56)     1:43.40 (51.86)
        2:07.63 (24.23)     2:35.32 (51.92)     3:00.00 (24.68)     3:27.45 (52.13)
 15 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:23.39    3:27.58 Q13    
     1) Miller, Genevieve 17            2) Debever, Mckenna V 16          
     3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14         4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  25.53       52.27 (52.27)     1:16.65 (24.38)     1:43.77 (51.50)
        2:08.94 (25.17)     2:36.21 (52.44)     3:00.67 (24.46)     3:27.58 (51.37)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:26.44    3:27.64 Q13    
     1) Gu, Elaina 15                   2) Kondis, Kyra N 16              
     3) Kuvan, Sophia L 16              4) Hill, Morgan E 14              
                  25.15       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.78 (24.89)     1:43.75 (51.86)
        2:08.59 (24.84)     2:35.77 (52.02)     3:00.41 (24.64)     3:27.64 (51.87)
 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             3:28.99    3:27.81 Q13    
     1) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16         2) Martinez, Rebeca 17            
     3) Tapia, Natalie A 14             4) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15      
                  24.97       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.15 (24.47)     1:43.79 (52.11)
        2:08.50 (24.71)     2:36.38 (52.59)     3:00.93 (24.55)     3:27.81 (51.43)
 18 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:26.73    3:28.09 Q13    
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17              2) Weber, Delia M 15              
     3) Grooms, Rachel M 16             4) McHugh, Cameron F 17           
                  25.44       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.51 (25.09)     1:45.12 (52.70)
        2:09.90 (24.78)     2:37.26 (52.14)     3:01.58 (24.32)     3:28.09 (50.83)
 19 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:26.68    3:28.20 Q13    
     1) Kaminski, Pauline M 16          2) Schneider, Mary E 16           
     3) Ryan, Emily E 12                4) Sheean, Margaret M 16          
                  25.18       52.81 (52.81)     1:16.31 (23.50)     1:42.69 (49.88)
        2:07.73 (25.04)     2:35.58 (52.89)     3:00.22 (24.64)     3:28.20 (52.62)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:28.57    3:28.47 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
     3) Artmann, Abby L 16              4) Sutton, Samantha G 16          
                  24.83       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.17 (25.05)     1:44.14 (52.02)
        2:08.93 (24.79)     2:36.64 (52.50)     3:01.41 (24.77)     3:28.47 (51.83)
 21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:28.51    3:28.52 Q13    
     1) Cook, Kathleen K 16             2) Dabney, Devon C 18             
     3) Thomas, Kaylyn J 16             4) Lyons, Morgan C 17             
                  25.20       51.90 (51.90)     1:16.68 (24.78)     1:43.87 (51.97)
        2:09.24 (25.37)     2:36.94 (53.07)     3:01.70 (24.76)     3:28.52 (51.58)
 22 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:31.70    3:28.64 Q13    
     1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17          2) Sprau, Annelise C 18           
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  25.35       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.09 (24.69)     1:45.99 (52.59)
        2:11.10 (25.11)     2:38.95 (52.96)     3:02.62 (23.67)     3:28.64 (49.69)
 23 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:25.59    3:28.68 Q13    
     1) Petit, Rosannah 16              2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17            4) Dryer, Robyn E 15              
                  25.39       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.32 (24.74)     1:44.89 (52.31)
        2:09.23 (24.34)     2:36.28 (51.39)     3:01.17 (24.89)     3:28.68 (52.40)
 24 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:31.89    3:28.78 Q13    
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17          2) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       4) Wall, Ingrid J 14              
                  25.52       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.34 (25.27)     1:45.30 (52.23)
        2:10.03 (24.73)     2:37.48 (52.18)     3:01.62 (24.14)     3:28.78 (51.30)
 25 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.43    3:28.84 Q13    
     1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15         2) Scott, Riley O 15              
     3) Dresel, Aislinn M 17            4) Raukar, Cali V 15              
                  25.42       52.72 (52.72)     1:18.26 (25.54)     1:45.85 (53.13)
        2:10.20 (24.35)     2:38.25 (52.40)     3:02.32 (24.07)     3:28.84 (50.59)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:30.07    3:28.98 Q13    
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Illig, Michelle N 18           
     3) Kronfli, Natalie K 17           4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16       
                  25.26       52.31 (52.31)     1:16.86 (24.55)     1:44.21 (51.90)
        2:10.61 (26.40)     2:39.76 (55.55)     3:03.35 (23.59)     3:28.98 (49.22)
 27 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:27.71    3:29.04 Q13    
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 15          2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
     3) Johnson, Natalie K 17           4) Short, Jessica R 15            
                  24.72       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.19 (24.89)     1:43.75 (52.45)
        2:08.88 (25.13)     2:36.15 (52.40)     3:01.49 (25.34)     3:29.04 (52.89)
 28 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:31.12    3:29.17 Q13    
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15                2) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15         
     3) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17        4) Leclair, Ashley N 17           
                  25.64       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.65 (24.87)     1:45.01 (52.23)
        2:10.36 (25.35)     2:37.88 (52.87)     3:02.27 (24.39)     3:29.17 (51.29)
 29 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:30.85    3:29.26 Q13    
     1) Wuoti, Kelsey G 18              2) Ward, Natalie C 14             
     3) Jamison, Kirsten E 17           4) Diamond, Bona E 17             
                  25.64       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.50 (25.02)     1:44.69 (52.21)
        2:09.19 (24.50)     2:36.69 (52.00)     3:01.76 (25.07)     3:29.26 (52.57)
 30 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:27.35    3:29.52 Q13    
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14           2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17   
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  25.39       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.59 (25.59)     1:45.85 (52.85)
        2:11.69 (25.84)     2:40.29 (54.44)     3:03.77 (23.48)     3:29.52 (49.23)
 31 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:29.76    3:29.55 Q13    
     1) Fleming, Rebecca R 18           2) Antiles, Jessica R 16          
     3) Smith, Morgan L 15              4) Wujciak, Megan A 17            
                  25.73       52.67 (52.67)     1:07.87 (15.20)     1:45.15 (52.48)
        2:10.58 (25.43)     2:38.00 (52.85)     3:02.36 (24.36)     3:29.55 (51.55)
 32 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:30.27    3:29.69 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Sims, Madeline C 17            
     3) Albrecht, Emily A 15            4) Stevens, Erin E 17             
                  24.07       50.60 (50.60)     1:15.72 (25.12)     1:43.46 (52.86)
        2:08.22 (24.76)     2:36.61 (53.15)     3:01.71 (25.10)     3:29.69 (53.08)
 33 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:27.93    3:29.89 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Altmayer, Katherine S 17       
                  24.78       51.13 (51.13)     1:16.59 (25.46)     1:44.73 (53.60)
        2:09.84 (25.11)     2:37.50 (52.77)     3:02.55 (25.05)     3:29.89 (52.39)
 34 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:30.10    3:29.93 Q13    
     1) Hamrick, Michaela N 17          2) Sloan, Jessica L 17            
     3) Gregson, Shea K 14              4) Gregson, Shayne K 15           
                  25.50       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.54 (25.47)     1:46.16 (53.09)
        2:01.47 (15.31)     2:38.65 (52.49)     3:03.17 (24.52)     3:29.93 (51.28)
 35 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:30.40    3:30.06 Q13    
     1) Bisch, Sophia M 16              2) Guenther, Erika E 15           
     3) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16           4) Burgess, Kylie S 16            
                  25.33       52.84 (52.84)     1:17.72 (24.88)     1:45.31 (52.47)
        2:09.89 (24.58)     2:36.83 (51.52)     3:02.31 (25.48)     3:30.06 (53.23)
 36 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:30.08    3:30.07 Q13    
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16             2) Baratz, Hannah Q 15            
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16               4) Campeau, Michelle E 15         
                  24.71       51.75 (51.75)     1:07.87 (16.12)     1:44.61 (52.86)
        2:09.86 (25.25)     2:37.60 (52.99)     3:02.29 (24.69)     3:30.07 (52.47)
 36 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.59    3:30.07 Q13    
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17           2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
     3) Davies, Ann S 16                4) Herich, Lauren B 18            
                  25.30       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.94 (24.74)     1:44.50 (52.30)
        2:09.62 (25.12)     2:37.66 (53.16)     3:02.46 (24.80)     3:30.07 (52.41)
 38 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:28.78    3:30.20 Q13    
     1) Blood, Bridget M 18             2) Wu, Abigail J 17               
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16         
                  26.02       54.12 (54.12)     1:19.11 (24.99)     1:46.29 (52.17)
        2:11.01 (24.72)     2:39.20 (52.91)     3:03.31 (24.11)     3:30.20 (51.00)
 38 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:31.04    3:30.20 Q13    
     1) Boswell, Madison J 17           2) Kish, Mary K 17                
     3) Fanz, Casey R 14                4) Pesetti, Sydney E 16           
                  26.00       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.31 (25.48)     1:46.29 (53.46)
        2:11.03 (24.74)     2:38.59 (52.30)     3:03.05 (24.46)     3:30.20 (51.61)
 40 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:30.34    3:30.33 Q13    
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16           2) Boyles, Ashley D 17            
     3) Pratt, Carly B 16               4) Halmy, Dorothy 15              
                  25.56       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.80 (25.43)     1:45.43 (53.06)
        2:10.52 (25.09)     2:37.97 (52.54)     3:03.04 (25.07)     3:30.33 (52.36)
 41 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:29.51    3:30.44 Q13    
     1) Lane, Hailey C 17               2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16           
     3) Fuller, Selina D 17             4) Jones, Abigail R 16            
                  24.87       51.64 (51.64)     1:17.00 (25.36)     1:44.19 (52.55)
        2:10.04 (25.85)     2:37.23 (53.04)     3:02.37 (25.14)     3:30.44 (53.21)
 42 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL  'A'            3:30.43    3:30.66 Q13    
     1) Caraballo, Barbara 17           2) Hess, Madeline M 16            
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13        4) Harper, Lauren N 16            
                  24.75       52.44 (52.44)     1:16.70 (24.26)     1:43.33 (50.89)
        2:09.02 (25.69)     2:37.34 (54.01)     3:02.49 (25.15)     3:30.66 (53.32)
 43 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:31.20    3:30.82 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Breeger, Jillian R 15          
     3) Kimball, Danielle R 18          4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
                  25.02       51.47 (51.47)     1:16.66 (25.19)     1:44.84 (53.37)
        2:10.36 (25.52)     2:38.32 (53.48)     3:03.42 (25.10)     3:30.82 (52.50)
 44 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:29.37    3:30.85 Q13    
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16              2) Blaydes, Madison M 17          
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17          4) Kirby, Riley T 16              
                  25.76       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.90 (25.20)     1:45.66 (52.96)
        2:11.12 (25.46)     2:38.57 (52.91)     3:03.47 (24.90)     3:30.85 (52.28)
 45 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:58.11L   3:30.99 Q13    
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17               2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  24.99       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.99 (25.12)     1:45.16 (53.29)
        2:10.98 (25.82)     2:38.73 (53.57)     3:03.99 (25.26)     3:30.99 (52.26)
 46 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:31.51    3:31.15 Q13    
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17               2) Chapko, Nicole M 17            
     3) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16         4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  25.12       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.46 (25.28)     1:45.20 (53.02)
        2:10.69 (25.49)     2:38.58 (53.38)     3:03.84 (25.26)     3:31.15 (52.57)
 47 Eagle Swim Association-GU  'A'                    3:31.10    3:31.53 Q13    
     1) Lupton, Alexandra L 16          2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15        
     3) Fant, Britney P 17              4) Wheeler, Jordan T 14           
                  25.23       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.43 (25.46)     1:46.65 (53.68)
        2:11.77 (25.12)     2:39.17 (52.52)     3:03.98 (24.81)     3:31.53 (52.36)
 48 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:29.34    3:31.56 Q13    
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16           2) Mitchell, Caroline T 18        
     3) Lawton, Kelsey V 16             4) Brown, Cameron M 16            
                  25.33       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.92 (25.43)     1:46.75 (53.26)
        2:11.59 (24.84)     2:38.43 (51.68)     3:03.99 (25.56)     3:31.56 (53.13)
 49 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:30.33    3:31.63 Q13    
     1) Stout, Jordan M 15              2) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 16            4) Zupan, Sydney C 17             
                  24.75       51.35 (51.35)     1:17.15 (25.80)     1:45.66 (54.31)
        2:10.79 (25.13)     2:38.87 (53.21)     3:03.99 (25.12)     3:31.63 (52.76)
 50 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                              3:31.22    3:31.69 Q13    
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18           2) Hahn, Kelsey E 15              
     3) Sims, Leah B 16                 4) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 18      
                  25.46       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.90 (25.26)     1:45.45 (52.81)
        2:11.28 (25.83)     2:38.86 (53.41)     3:04.26 (25.40)     3:31.69 (52.83)
 51 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:31.90    3:31.73 Q13    
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Rollo, Emily K 17              
                  25.48       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.30 (25.21)     1:46.50 (53.41)
        2:11.67 (25.17)     2:39.41 (52.91)     3:04.13 (24.72)     3:31.73 (52.32)
 52 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:28.62    3:32.31        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18           2) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16       
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Miles, Kathryn A 18            
                  25.33       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.28 (25.23)     1:45.80 (52.75)
        2:10.80 (25.00)     2:38.34 (52.54)     3:04.52 (26.18)     3:32.31 (53.97)
 53 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:30.84    3:32.67        
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         2) Dolan, Abigail M 15            
     3) Conners, Emily A 15             4) Wenman, Megan M 14             
                  25.90       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.28 (24.66)     1:45.67 (52.05)
        2:11.17 (25.50)     2:39.72 (54.05)     3:05.22 (25.50)     3:32.67 (52.95)
 54 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:31.82    3:32.73        
     1) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Carlson, Mary M 18              4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16         
                  26.11       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.20 (25.99)     1:46.60 (53.39)
        2:12.17 (25.57)     2:40.53 (53.93)     3:05.04 (24.51)     3:32.73 (52.20)
 55 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:30.98    3:32.80        
     1) Fore, Skylar B 13               2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16             
     3) Haebig, Autumn D 14             4) Hosack, Lillie A 13            
                  25.58       53.13 (53.13)     1:17.98 (24.85)     1:45.94 (52.81)
        2:10.99 (25.05)     2:38.48 (52.54)     3:04.21 (25.73)     3:32.80 (54.32)
 56 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:31.09    3:33.09        
     1) Aegerter, Ashley A 17           2) Jekel, Johanna L 16            
     3) Licking, Karley K 16            4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14         
                  26.43       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.23 (25.11)     1:48.94 (53.82)
        2:14.54 (25.60)     2:42.83 (53.89)     3:06.37 (23.54)     3:33.09 (50.26)
 57 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:31.92    3:33.74        
     1) Tan, Sydney W 16                2) Boushka, Bridget K 17          
     3) Meyer, Abigail M 17             4) Davis, Natalie E 16            
                  25.08       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.65 (25.78)     1:46.97 (54.10)
        2:12.03 (25.06)     2:39.80 (52.83)     3:05.66 (25.86)     3:33.74 (53.94)
 58 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       3:31.79    3:33.92        
     1) Arnold, Mykala M 15             2) Pulte, Mollie A 16             
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17            4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16          
                  25.63       52.86 (52.86)     1:17.47 (24.61)     1:44.75 (51.89)
        2:10.38 (25.63)     2:38.70 (53.95)     3:04.66 (25.96)     3:33.92 (55.22)
 59 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:31.45    3:34.08        
     1) Herrill, Katherine B 15         2) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
     3) Vose, Kirsten E 15              4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13          
                  25.01       52.43 (52.43)     1:16.97 (24.54)     1:44.68 (52.25)
        2:09.93 (25.25)     2:37.40 (52.72)     3:04.20 (26.80)     3:34.08 (56.68)
 60 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:32.07    3:34.13        
     1) Retondo, Nicole E 16            2) Ryan, Christine L 16           
     3) Green, Julia C 15               4) Jardeleza, Maria E 15          
                  25.65       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.15 (25.82)     1:47.45 (54.12)
        2:12.79 (25.34)     2:41.45 (54.00)     3:06.55 (25.10)     3:34.13 (52.68)
 61 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.67L   3:34.21        
     1) Treble, Cara H 14               2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16        4) Treble, Molly M 16             
                  25.24       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.83 (26.16)     1:46.76 (54.09)
        2:12.59 (25.83)     2:40.47 (53.71)     3:06.09 (25.62)     3:34.21 (53.74)
 62 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:32.06    3:34.58        
     1) Hoffman, Louisa J 18            2) Vitek, Ellyn C 18              
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
                  25.83       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.08 (24.72)     1:45.33 (51.97)
        2:10.46 (25.13)     2:38.36 (53.03)     3:04.73 (26.37)     3:34.58 (56.22)
 63 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:30.22    3:34.83        
     1) Hynes, Susan A 16               2) Jones, Taylor C 15             
     3) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15        4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  26.16       54.40 (54.40)     1:19.07 (24.67)     1:47.33 (52.93)
        2:12.65 (25.32)     2:41.21 (53.88)     3:06.51 (25.30)     3:34.83 (53.62)
 64 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:31.86    3:35.11        
     1) Hazle, Madeline E 18            2) Opiela, Kelsey M 15            
     3) Berude, Sarah E 17              4) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
                  26.16       54.60 (54.60)     1:19.75 (25.15)     1:48.19 (53.59)
        2:13.40 (25.21)     2:41.57 (53.38)     3:07.19 (25.62)     3:35.11 (53.54)
 65 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:31.74    3:35.27        
     1) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17        2) Fischer, Morgan E 15           
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14     
                  26.32       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.80 (25.48)     1:48.13 (53.81)
        2:13.73 (25.60)     2:42.31 (54.18)     3:07.68 (25.37)     3:35.27 (52.96)
 66 Tide-VA  'A'                                      3:30.54    3:35.34        
     1) Dacruz, Georgia A 14            2) Barney, Katherine K 17         
     3) Ostrowski, Claire J 14          4) Dickinson, Anna M 16           
                  25.58       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.29 (25.62)     1:47.29 (53.62)
        2:12.41 (25.12)     2:40.49 (53.20)     3:06.21 (25.72)     3:35.34 (54.85)
 67 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:27.48    3:35.38        
     1) Finnigan, Alicia J 15           2) Lord, Colleen E 18             
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16              4) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17          
                  25.70       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.61 (25.83)     1:47.57 (53.79)
        2:13.11 (25.54)     2:40.80 (53.23)     3:06.57 (25.77)     3:35.38 (54.58)
 68 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:30.81    3:35.49        
     1) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         2) Washko, Molly M 17             
     3) Hargis, Samantha R 17           4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  25.46       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.53 (25.42)     1:47.89 (54.78)
        2:13.14 (25.25)     2:42.02 (54.13)     3:07.34 (25.32)     3:35.49 (53.47)
 69 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:27.74    3:35.79        
     1) Finkle, Caroline K 17           2) Charron, Kathleen E 17         
     3) Sowieja, Karin V 16             4) Creasy, Brittany N 16          
                  25.85       53.40 (53.40)     1:19.18 (25.78)     1:47.41 (54.01)
        2:13.29 (25.88)     2:41.76 (54.35)     3:07.58 (25.82)     3:35.79 (54.03)
 70 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  3:30.52    3:35.80        
     1) Fischer, Grace S 15             2) Wessell, Madeline R 15         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16         4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13        
                  26.04       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.08 (25.23)     1:47.85 (53.00)
        2:13.49 (25.64)     2:42.00 (54.15)     3:07.54 (25.54)     3:35.80 (53.80)
 71 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         3:31.47    3:35.81        
     1) Lex, Sophia 16                  2) Gray, Anna E 15                
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16                4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14            
                  25.37       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.24 (25.58)     1:47.92 (54.26)
        2:13.57 (25.65)     2:43.70 (55.78)     3:08.09 (24.39)     3:35.81 (52.11)
 72 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:28.16    3:36.05        
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16     
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16              4) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17           
                  25.38       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.68 (25.63)     1:47.89 (54.84)
        2:13.50 (25.61)     2:42.37 (54.48)     3:07.98 (25.61)     3:36.05 (53.68)
 73 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:31.59    3:36.26        
     1) Henson, Emily J 14              2) Chambers, Natalie R 17         
     3) Murphy, Brittany E 16           4) Ramirez, Laura A 18            
                  26.12       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.36 (25.81)     1:48.09 (53.54)
        2:14.12 (26.03)     2:42.36 (54.27)     3:07.94 (25.58)     3:36.26 (53.90)
 74 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:31.41    3:36.31        
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15             2) Burns, Virginia B 16           
     3) Klier, Julia R 15               4) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
                  26.33       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.14 (25.13)     1:46.32 (52.31)
        2:12.40 (26.08)     2:41.84 (55.52)     3:08.00 (26.16)     3:36.31 (54.47)
 75 New Berlin Swim Club-WI  'A'                      3:31.85    3:36.90        
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 17           2) Bellford, Nicole R 15          
     3) Carter, Paige A 15              4) Tew, Madison T 15              
                  25.85       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.45 (26.19)     1:48.58 (55.32)
        2:14.57 (25.99)     2:43.04 (54.46)     3:08.99 (25.95)     3:36.90 (53.86)
 76 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:31.68    3:37.06        
     1) Niness, Mackenzie C 17          2) Lamb, Kassandra R 16           
     3) Awiszus, Maeve E 16             4) Daly, Erin B 17                
                  26.33       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.09 (26.37)     1:49.74 (55.02)
        2:15.64 (25.90)     2:43.73 (53.99)     3:08.99 (25.26)     3:37.06 (53.33)
 77 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:00.99L   3:37.57        
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17              2) Jacobs, Devin M 15             
     3) Young, Georgia M 14             4) Burson, Amanda C 14            
                  26.13       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.09 (25.84)     1:49.40 (55.15)
        2:15.43 (26.03)     2:43.86 (54.46)     3:09.09 (25.23)     3:37.57 (53.71)
 78 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:32.07    3:37.59        
     1) Summa, Athena 18                2) Piercy, Nicole D 16            
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            4) Maw, Kathryn E 16              
                  26.31       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.14 (25.28)     1:48.13 (53.27)
        2:13.53 (25.40)     2:41.68 (53.55)     3:07.97 (26.29)     3:37.59 (55.91)
 79 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:00.98L   3:40.20        
     1) Brown, Caroline J 16            2) Pena, Kendall A 18             
     3) Allen, Haley C 15               4) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
                  25.85       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.85 (25.90)     1:48.21 (54.26)
        2:14.32 (26.11)     2:42.78 (54.57)     3:10.26 (27.48)     3:40.20 (57.42)
 80 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:31.01    3:40.45        
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Lau, Emily N 18                
     3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18           4) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
                  25.56       54.62 (54.62)     1:09.67 (15.05)     1:50.29 (55.67)
        2:16.90 (26.61)     2:46.72 (56.43)     3:12.00 (25.28)     3:40.45 (53.73)
 81 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:32.05    3:40.69        
     1) Scott, Kimberly A 17            2) Czarnecki, Kristen M 14        
     3) Zimmer, Hannah S 17             4) Falk, Ryan J 15                
                  26.36       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.45 (26.82)     1:51.08 (55.45)
        2:17.53 (26.45)     2:46.51 (55.43)     3:12.26 (25.75)     3:40.69 (54.18)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:28.84         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17          2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17           
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15              4) McCarthy, Emma N 15            
                  25.49       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.18 (24.92)     1:44.16 (51.90)
        2:08.95 (24.79)     2:36.44 (52.28)     3:01.28 (24.84)          DQ (51.65)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:40.79  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  7:40.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:11.47    7:14.94 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Cook, Kathleen K 16            
     3) Dabney, Devon C 18              4) Stafford, Nicole E 18          
                  24.62       51.38 (51.38)   1:18.97 (1:18.97)   1:46.31 (1:46.31)
        2:11.80 (25.49)     2:39.67 (53.36)   3:08.35 (1:22.04)   3:37.20 (1:50.89)
        4:02.08 (24.88)     4:29.94 (52.74)   4:59.11 (1:21.91)   5:28.65 (1:51.45)
        5:53.64 (24.99)     6:21.00 (52.35)   6:47.68 (1:19.03)   7:14.94 (1:46.29)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:16.04    7:17.66 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Gwennap, Lea B 13              
     3) Byrnes, Megan E 14              4) Hu, Janet Y 17                 
                  25.91       54.13 (54.13)   1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:16.68 (25.45)     2:44.72 (53.49)   3:13.38 (1:22.15)   3:41.92 (1:50.69)
        4:07.04 (25.12)     4:34.99 (53.07)   5:03.57 (1:21.65)   5:31.89 (1:49.97)
        5:55.88 (23.99)     6:22.81 (50.92)   6:50.16 (1:18.27)   7:17.66 (1:45.77)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               7:17.34    7:18.77 Q13    
     1) Muller, Rachel A 17             2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17           
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16          4) Malone, Aja E 16               
                  26.04       53.41 (53.41)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:48.72 (1:48.72)
        2:14.36 (25.64)     2:42.14 (53.42)   3:10.25 (1:21.53)   3:37.84 (1:49.12)
        4:02.38 (24.54)     4:29.61 (51.77)   4:58.13 (1:20.29)   5:28.03 (1:50.19)
        5:53.41 (25.38)     6:21.35 (53.32)   6:49.88 (1:21.85)   7:18.77 (1:50.74)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:23.77    7:19.02 Q13    
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M 17           2) Gu, Elaina 15                  
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16        
                  25.75       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.32 (1:49.32)
        2:15.06 (25.74)     2:43.45 (54.13)   3:11.65 (1:22.33)   3:40.01 (1:50.69)
        4:05.45 (25.44)     4:33.29 (53.28)   5:02.00 (1:21.99)   5:30.29 (1:50.28)
        5:55.12 (24.83)     6:22.67 (52.38)   6:50.65 (1:20.36)   7:19.02 (1:48.73)
  5 Clearwater Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                   7:20.13    7:20.01 Q13    
     1) Pickrem, Sydney E 15            2) Turek, Michelle E 16           
     3) Mann, Rebecca W 15              4) Wittman, Alexandria L 16       
                  25.73       53.35 (53.35)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.34 (1:49.34)
        2:14.96 (25.62)     2:42.47 (53.13)   3:11.13 (1:21.79)   3:39.91 (1:50.57)
        4:04.74 (24.83)     4:32.19 (52.28)   5:00.29 (1:20.38)   5:27.81 (1:47.90)
        5:53.71 (25.90)     6:21.79 (53.98)   6:50.95 (1:23.14)   7:20.01 (1:52.20)
  6 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        7:22.45    7:20.64 Q13    
     1) House, Elizabeth M 18           2) Seidt, Asia M 15               
     3) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17        4) Stevens, Leah C 16             
                  25.55       53.53 (53.53)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.43 (1:50.43)
        2:15.52 (25.09)     2:43.08 (52.65)   3:12.04 (1:21.61)   3:40.83 (1:50.40)
        4:06.34 (25.51)     4:34.10 (53.27)   5:02.62 (1:21.79)   5:31.32 (1:50.49)
        5:48.91 (17.59)     6:23.96 (52.64)   6:52.06 (1:20.74)   7:20.64 (1:49.32)
  7 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      7:22.62    7:22.11 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Wawer, Julia S 17              
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17          4) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
                  25.33       53.00 (53.00)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:15.00 (25.83)     2:43.11 (53.94)   3:11.84 (1:22.67)   3:40.30 (1:51.13)
        4:06.64 (26.34)     4:35.26 (54.96)   5:04.12 (1:23.82)   5:33.17 (1:52.87)
        5:57.94 (24.77)     6:25.47 (52.30)   6:53.79 (1:20.62)   7:22.11 (1:48.94)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                7:21.06    7:22.37 Q13    
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16             2) Manchon, Molly L 16            
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17            4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  25.94       53.76 (53.76)   1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:14.91 (25.67)     2:43.13 (53.89)   3:11.65 (1:22.41)   3:40.16 (1:50.92)
        4:05.74 (25.58)     4:33.83 (53.67)   5:02.54 (1:22.38)   5:30.37 (1:50.21)
        5:55.56 (25.19)     6:23.96 (53.59)   6:53.36 (1:22.99)   7:22.37 (1:52.00)
  9 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        7:18.15    7:22.61 Q13    
     1) Wittmer, Emma B 15              2) Evensen, Courtney M 15         
     3) Zubar, Kira E 17                4) Schilling, Amelia J 17         
                  26.21       54.04 (54.04)   1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.39 (25.09)     2:44.21 (52.91)   3:12.94 (1:21.64)   3:42.14 (1:50.84)
        4:07.80 (25.66)     4:35.73 (53.59)   5:04.75 (1:22.61)   5:33.76 (1:51.62)
        5:58.83 (25.07)     6:26.59 (52.83)   6:54.75 (1:20.99)   7:22.61 (1:48.85)
 10 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   7:20.14    7:22.79 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Moroney, Megan J 15            
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 15  4) Goodwin, Darby E 16            
                  25.71       54.12 (54.12)   1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.48 (25.09)     2:43.35 (52.96)   3:11.60 (1:21.21)   3:39.90 (1:49.51)
        4:04.91 (25.01)     4:33.19 (53.29)   5:02.44 (1:22.54)   5:31.94 (1:52.04)
        5:57.05 (25.11)     6:24.90 (52.96)   6:54.11 (1:22.17)   7:22.79 (1:50.85)
 11 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   7:23.91    7:24.66 Q13    
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16               2) Boyles, Ashley D 17            
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 15               4) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16          
                  25.67       53.60 (53.60)   1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:18.16 (25.78)     2:46.25 (53.87)   3:14.88 (1:22.50)   3:43.97 (1:51.59)
        4:09.14 (25.17)     4:37.23 (53.26)   5:05.55 (1:21.58)   5:33.72 (1:49.75)
        5:58.69 (24.97)     6:26.38 (52.66)   6:55.60 (1:21.88)   7:24.66 (1:50.94)
 12 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        7:31.21    7:25.31 Q13    
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15                2) Kane, Carolyn J 17             
     3) Whiting, Mary C 16              4) Avestruz, Zoe A 15             
                  25.86       53.59 (53.59)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:14.82 (25.70)     2:43.34 (54.22)   3:12.14 (1:23.02)   3:40.76 (1:51.64)
        4:06.79 (26.03)     4:35.44 (54.68)   5:04.41 (1:23.65)   5:33.38 (1:52.62)
        5:59.10 (25.72)     6:28.02 (54.64)   6:56.63 (1:23.25)   7:25.31 (1:51.93)
 13 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     7:26.61    7:26.66 Q13    
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16            2) Kish, Mary K 17                
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18          4) Boswell, Madison J 17          
                  26.47       54.75 (54.75)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:11.01 (18.99)     2:45.87 (53.85)   3:14.84 (1:22.82)   3:43.63 (1:51.61)
        4:09.77 (26.14)     4:38.19 (54.56)   5:06.87 (1:23.24)   5:35.37 (1:51.74)
        6:01.79 (26.42)     6:29.88 (54.51)   6:58.40 (1:23.03)   7:26.66 (1:51.29)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       7:33.29    7:27.98 Q13    
     1) Antiles, Jessica R 16           2) Smith, Morgan L 15             
     3) Silbert, Cailley 17             4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18          
                  25.40       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:15.68 (25.33)     2:43.78 (53.43)   3:13.14 (1:22.79)   3:42.62 (1:52.27)
        4:09.08 (26.46)     4:38.07 (55.45)   5:07.11 (1:24.49)   5:35.78 (1:53.16)
        6:01.65 (25.87)     6:29.98 (54.20)   6:59.09 (1:23.31)   7:27.98 (1:52.20)
 15 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             7:27.76    7:28.15 Q13    
     1) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17        2) Herich, Lauren B 18            
     3) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17           4) Brady, Sharlene T 17           
                  25.94       54.82 (54.82)   1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:53.32 (1:53.32)
        2:18.63 (25.31)     2:46.88 (53.56)   3:16.04 (1:22.72)   3:45.09 (1:51.77)
        4:11.41 (26.32)     4:40.16 (55.07)   5:09.41 (1:24.32)   5:38.67 (1:53.58)
        5:55.94 (17.27)     6:31.58 (52.91)   6:59.97 (1:21.30)   7:28.15 (1:49.48)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:27.98    7:28.25 Q13    
     1) Treble, Molly M 16              2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16        4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  26.22       54.31 (54.31)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:16.65 (25.94)     2:45.61 (54.90)   3:15.08 (1:24.37)   3:44.18 (1:53.47)
        4:09.91 (25.73)     4:38.14 (53.96)   5:07.03 (1:22.85)   5:35.58 (1:51.40)
        6:01.07 (25.49)     6:29.76 (54.18)   6:59.17 (1:23.59)   7:28.25 (1:52.67)
 17 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            7:26.38    7:28.57 Q13    
     1) Vay, Meredith M 16              2) Dambacher, Kelsey N 15         
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  26.33       54.40 (54.40)   1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:52.32 (1:52.32)
        2:19.19 (26.87)     2:48.39 (56.07)   3:17.98 (1:25.66)   3:47.11 (1:54.79)
        4:11.96 (24.85)     4:39.32 (52.21)   5:08.15 (1:21.04)   5:37.21 (1:50.10)
        6:02.88 (25.67)     6:30.82 (53.61)   6:59.93 (1:22.72)   7:28.57 (1:51.36)
 18 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               7:24.38    7:28.87 Q13    
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17              2) McHugh, Cameron F 17           
     3) Weber, Delia M 15               4) Arceneaux, Kate E 16           
                  25.86       54.02 (54.02)   1:22.63 (1:22.63)   1:51.11 (1:51.11)
        2:16.05 (24.94)     2:43.54 (52.43)   3:12.10 (1:20.99)   3:40.79 (1:49.68)
        4:06.49 (25.70)     4:35.23 (54.44)   5:05.21 (1:24.42)   5:35.55 (1:54.76)
        5:55.12 (19.57)     6:30.66 (55.11)   6:59.76 (1:24.21)   7:28.87 (1:53.32)
 19 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      7:29.53    7:29.14 Q13    
     1) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16         2) Popp, Meagan L 15              
     3) Snyder, Mary C 17               4) Chapko, Nicole M 17            
                  26.61       55.45 (55.45)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.67 (1:54.67)
        2:20.16 (25.49)     2:48.53 (53.86)   3:17.36 (1:22.69)   3:46.13 (1:51.46)
        4:11.31 (25.18)     4:39.39 (53.26)   5:08.46 (1:22.33)   5:37.47 (1:51.34)
        6:02.69 (25.22)     6:30.42 (52.95)   6:59.45 (1:21.98)   7:29.14 (1:51.67)
 20 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:37.14    7:30.59 Q13    
     1) Scott, Riley O 15               2) Salesky, Madeleine A 15        
     3) Dal Porto, Sophia M 15          4) Raukar, Cali V 15              
                  26.28       54.87 (54.87)   1:23.65 (1:23.65)   1:51.43 (1:51.43)
        2:17.58 (26.15)     2:46.27 (54.84)   3:15.93 (1:24.50)   3:46.51 (1:55.08)
        4:12.91 (26.40)     4:42.21 (55.70)   5:12.17 (1:25.66)   5:41.86 (1:55.35)
        6:07.04 (25.18)     6:34.34 (52.48)   7:02.59 (1:20.73)   7:30.59 (1:48.73)
 21 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:37.55    7:31.02 Q13    
     1) Schneider, Mary E 16            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Jacobs, Devin M 15              4) Ryan, Emily E 12               
                  25.50       53.33 (53.33)   1:21.23 (1:21.23)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:15.67 (25.80)     2:43.91 (54.04)   3:13.26 (1:23.39)   3:43.61 (1:53.74)
        4:09.16 (25.55)     4:37.79 (54.18)   5:07.25 (1:23.64)   5:36.59 (1:52.98)
        6:01.91 (25.32)     6:30.99 (54.40)   7:01.45 (1:24.86)   7:31.02 (1:54.43)
 22 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      7:23.10    7:31.50 Q13    
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16        2) Miller, Genevieve 17           
     3) Debever, Mckenna V 16           4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  26.55       54.70 (54.70)   1:24.95 (1:24.95)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:21.94 (25.38)     2:49.66 (53.10)   3:17.86 (1:21.30)   3:45.99 (1:49.43)
        4:11.26 (25.27)     4:39.36 (53.37)   5:08.63 (1:22.64)   5:37.98 (1:51.99)
        6:02.98 (25.00)     6:31.20 (53.22)   7:01.45 (1:23.47)   7:31.50 (1:53.52)
 23 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            7:27.42    7:31.85 Q13    
     1) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16            2) Fuller, Selina D 17            
     3) Lane, Hailey C 17               4) Jones, Abigail R 16            
                  26.37       54.45 (54.45)   1:22.80 (1:22.80)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:16.76 (26.06)     2:45.34 (54.64)   3:14.31 (1:23.61)   3:42.82 (1:52.12)
        4:07.87 (25.05)     4:36.22 (53.40)   5:06.03 (1:23.21)   5:36.14 (1:53.32)
        6:01.84 (25.70)     6:30.93 (54.79)   7:01.20 (1:25.06)   7:31.85 (1:55.71)
 24 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              7:25.66    7:32.20 Q13    
     1) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17           2) Manuel, Simone A 16            
     3) Lord, Colleen E 18              4) Quentin, Asia M 16             
                  26.08       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:53.51 (1:53.51)
        2:18.29 (24.78)     2:45.90 (52.39)   3:13.77 (1:20.26)   3:41.60 (1:48.09)
        4:08.27 (26.67)     4:36.84 (55.24)   5:06.62 (1:25.02)   5:36.71 (1:55.11)
        6:03.26 (26.55)     6:32.93 (56.22)   7:02.67 (1:25.96)   7:32.20 (1:55.49)
 25 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          7:30.05    7:32.82 Q13    
     1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 18           2) Awiszus, Maeve E 16            
     3) Daly, Erin B 17                 4) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 18     
                  25.94       54.15 (54.15)   1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.09 (1:52.09)
        2:18.37 (26.28)     2:47.38 (55.29)   3:17.05 (1:24.96)   3:47.02 (1:54.93)
        4:13.12 (26.10)     4:42.52 (55.50)   5:12.42 (1:25.40)   5:41.88 (1:54.86)
        6:07.49 (25.61)     6:35.69 (53.81)   7:04.22 (1:22.34)   7:32.82 (1:50.94)
 26 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            7:35.36    7:32.83 Q13    
     1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16          2) Carlson, Mary M 18             
     3) Lynch, Caroline A 16            4) Lofquist, Sydney M 15          
                  25.59       54.08 (54.08)   1:23.04 (1:23.04)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:18.27 (26.44)     2:47.64 (55.81)   3:17.18 (1:25.35)   3:45.64 (1:53.81)
        4:12.83 (27.19)     4:42.43 (56.79)   5:12.78 (1:27.14)   5:42.50 (1:56.86)
        6:07.88 (25.38)     6:36.03 (53.53)   7:04.73 (1:22.23)   7:32.83 (1:50.33)
 27 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:26.11    7:32.97 Q13    
     1) Dryer, Robyn E 15               2) Branton, Laura E 16            
     3) Mack, Andi M 15                 4) Meilus, Emily V 13             
                  25.82       54.44 (54.44)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:18.13 (26.33)     2:47.37 (55.57)   3:17.48 (1:25.68)   3:47.06 (1:55.26)
        4:12.84 (25.78)     4:41.58 (54.52)   5:11.13 (1:24.07)   5:40.95 (1:53.89)
        6:06.25 (25.30)     6:34.87 (53.92)   7:04.00 (1:23.05)   7:32.97 (1:52.02)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:28.36    7:33.22 Q13    
     1) Kondis, Kyra N 16               2) Kannan, Sarah H 16             
     3) Johnson, Morgan E 17            4) Hill, Morgan E 14              
                  26.37       55.23 (55.23)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:19.93 (26.27)     2:48.66 (55.00)   3:18.26 (1:24.60)   3:48.19 (1:54.53)
        4:14.03 (25.84)     4:42.74 (54.55)   5:12.60 (1:24.41)   5:42.25 (1:54.06)
        6:07.21 (24.96)     6:35.70 (53.45)   7:04.97 (1:22.72)   7:33.22 (1:50.97)
 29 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        7:22.41    7:33.51 Q13    
     1) Blood, Bridget M 18             2) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17          
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16         
                  26.05       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:53.35 (1:53.35)
        2:19.77 (26.42)     2:48.58 (55.23)   3:18.12 (1:24.77)   3:47.20 (1:53.85)
        4:12.39 (25.19)     4:41.43 (54.23)   5:11.66 (1:24.46)   5:41.47 (1:54.27)
        6:06.28 (24.81)     6:34.68 (53.21)   7:04.17 (1:22.70)   7:33.51 (1:52.04)
 30 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       7:27.77    7:33.61 Q13    
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17          2) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17      
     3) Retondo, Nicole E 16            4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
                  26.05       54.32 (54.32)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:18.42 (25.89)     2:47.22 (54.69)   3:16.96 (1:24.43)   3:47.51 (1:54.98)
        4:13.47 (25.96)     4:42.44 (54.93)   5:11.85 (1:24.34)   5:41.72 (1:54.21)
        6:07.08 (25.36)     6:35.43 (53.71)   7:05.05 (1:23.33)   7:33.61 (1:51.89)
 31 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        7:30.00    7:33.84 Q13    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17            2) Handley, Bryn C 16             
     3) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15          4) Grimes, Ellie T 17             
                  26.54       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:20.72 (25.57)     2:49.38 (54.23)   3:19.05 (1:23.90)   3:48.64 (1:53.49)
        4:14.81 (26.17)     4:43.49 (54.85)   5:13.08 (1:24.44)   5:42.43 (1:53.79)
        6:08.19 (25.76)     6:36.09 (53.66)   7:05.09 (1:22.66)   7:33.84 (1:51.41)
 32 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            7:29.24    7:33.94 Q13    
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13           2) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
     3) Purdy, Megan H 18               4) Molisee, Cori L 17             
                  27.21       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:24.11 (25.30)     2:53.04 (54.23)   3:22.19 (1:23.38)   3:50.54 (1:51.73)
        4:16.59 (26.05)     4:44.75 (54.21)   5:13.52 (1:22.98)   5:42.42 (1:51.88)
        6:08.02 (25.60)     6:35.99 (53.57)   7:04.95 (1:22.53)   7:33.94 (1:51.52)
 33 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 7:33.29    7:34.08 Q13    
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16             2) Cook, Olivia K 16              
     3) Emery, Madison A 15             4) Campeau, Michelle E 15         
                  25.34       53.67 (53.67)   1:22.23 (1:22.23)   1:50.23 (1:50.23)
        2:07.33 (17.10)     2:45.91 (55.68)   3:15.17 (1:24.94)   3:44.12 (1:53.89)
        4:11.39 (27.27)     4:40.68 (56.56)   5:10.41 (1:26.29)   5:39.75 (1:55.63)
        6:05.62 (25.87)     6:34.33 (54.58)   7:04.21 (1:24.46)   7:34.08 (1:54.33)
 34 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            7:27.36    7:34.38 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
     3) Barney, Regan L 14              4) Davis, Natalie E 16            
                  25.45       53.83 (53.83)   1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:53.42 (1:53.42)
        2:18.92 (25.50)     2:46.85 (53.43)   3:15.44 (1:22.02)   3:44.85 (1:51.43)
        4:11.54 (26.69)     4:40.66 (55.81)   5:10.51 (1:25.66)   5:40.25 (1:55.40)
        6:06.31 (26.06)     6:34.94 (54.69)   7:04.64 (1:24.39)   7:34.38 (1:54.13)
 35 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          7:31.38    7:34.85 Q13    
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 15          2) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
     3) Short, Jessica R 15             4) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
                  25.14       53.35 (53.35)   1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.13 (1:49.13)
        2:15.16 (26.03)     2:43.58 (54.45)   3:13.41 (1:24.28)   3:43.10 (1:53.97)
        4:09.42 (26.32)     4:38.76 (55.66)   5:08.91 (1:25.81)   5:39.16 (1:56.06)
        6:04.53 (25.37)     6:33.52 (54.36)   7:04.29 (1:25.13)   7:34.85 (1:55.69)
 36 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       7:39.05    7:35.53 Q13    
     1) Stello, Ellen F 18              2) Munson, Rachel O 15            
     3) Hayes, Genevieve P 17           4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  26.26       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:53.60 (1:53.60)
        2:20.62 (27.02)     2:50.32 (56.72)   3:20.18 (1:26.58)   3:49.85 (1:56.25)
        4:16.44 (26.59)     4:46.02 (56.17)   5:16.85 (1:27.00)   5:47.37 (1:57.52)
        6:12.25 (24.88)     6:40.17 (52.80)   7:07.93 (1:20.56)   7:35.53 (1:48.16)
 37 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    7:38.10    7:35.69 Q13    
     1) Stanley, Olivia L 15            2) Adkins, Claire M 18            
     3) Morling, Jordan A 14            4) Lane, Annie M 16               
                  26.65       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:21.89 (25.66)     2:50.66 (54.43)   3:19.88 (1:23.65)   3:48.65 (1:52.42)
        4:15.16 (26.51)     4:44.90 (56.25)   5:14.86 (1:26.21)   5:45.07 (1:56.42)
        6:10.32 (25.25)     6:38.23 (53.16)   7:06.92 (1:21.85)   7:35.69 (1:50.62)
 38 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 7:28.65    7:35.94 Q13    
     1) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16           2) Baldwin, Peyton E 15           
     3) Piercy, Nicole D 16             4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17     
                  27.32       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.53 (1:25.53)   1:54.91 (1:54.91)
        2:21.04 (26.13)     2:50.01 (55.10)   3:19.87 (1:24.96)   3:53.41 (1:58.50)
        4:16.17 (22.76)     4:44.98 (51.57)   5:14.44 (1:21.03)   5:43.81 (1:50.40)
        6:09.95 (26.14)     6:38.39 (54.58)   7:07.49 (1:23.68)   7:35.94 (1:52.13)
 39 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          7:27.82    7:36.16 Q13    
     1) Christy, Katie R 16             2) Ranzau, Emily G 17             
     3) Ferry, Grace E 15               4) Thomas, Kaylyn J 16            
                  25.64       54.15 (54.15)   1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:19.39 (25.84)     2:48.36 (54.81)   3:18.47 (1:24.92)   3:48.74 (1:55.19)
        4:14.46 (25.72)     4:43.32 (54.58)   5:12.96 (1:24.22)   5:43.29 (1:54.55)
        6:08.70 (25.41)     6:36.88 (53.59)   7:06.24 (1:22.95)   7:36.16 (1:52.87)
 40 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      7:32.78    7:36.87 Q13    
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16              2) Hannon, Rebecca D 17           
     3) King, Erica S 16                4) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
                  27.12       56.20 (56.20)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:20.54 (26.21)     2:49.22 (54.89)   3:18.76 (1:24.43)   3:48.84 (1:54.51)
        4:14.90 (26.06)     4:44.16 (55.32)   5:13.91 (1:25.07)   5:43.88 (1:55.04)
        6:08.97 (25.09)     6:37.53 (53.65)   7:06.79 (1:22.91)   7:36.87 (1:52.99)
 41 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             7:35.46    7:37.05 Q13    
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 17             2) Arce, Marysol 15               
     3) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16         4) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15      
                  26.97       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.83 (26.72)     2:51.63 (56.52)   3:21.85 (1:26.74)   3:51.43 (1:56.32)
        4:17.16 (25.73)     4:46.47 (55.04)   5:16.60 (1:25.17)   5:46.52 (1:55.09)
        6:12.03 (25.51)     6:40.17 (53.65)   7:08.74 (1:22.22)   7:37.05 (1:50.53)
 42 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         7:38.67    7:37.56 Q13    
     1) Sims, Madeline C 17             2) Joyce, Kaitlyn M 16            
     3) Wick, Daria L 15                4) Sims, Gabrielle T 17           
                  26.23       54.73 (54.73)   1:24.18 (1:24.18)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)
        2:20.08 (26.00)     2:48.89 (54.81)   3:18.57 (1:24.49)   3:48.48 (1:54.40)
        4:14.76 (26.28)     4:44.60 (56.12)   5:15.67 (1:27.19)   5:46.81 (1:58.33)
        6:11.22 (24.41)     6:39.34 (52.53)   7:08.45 (1:21.64)   7:37.56 (1:50.75)
 43 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        7:40.12    7:37.64 Q13    
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17          2) McCarthy, Emma N 15            
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15              4) Kitze, Isabelle L 17           
                  25.69       54.54 (54.54)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:18.53 (25.13)     2:46.69 (53.29)   3:15.34 (1:21.94)   3:43.99 (1:50.59)
        4:09.74 (25.75)     4:38.87 (54.88)   5:08.87 (1:24.88)   5:39.42 (1:55.43)
        6:05.76 (26.34)     6:35.53 (56.11)   7:06.44 (1:27.02)   7:37.64 (1:58.22)
 44 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     7:32.58    7:38.19 Q13    
     1) Gregson, Shea K 14              2) Sloan, Jessica L 17            
     3) Hamrick, Michaela N 17          4) Clements, Caitlin E 14         
                  26.75       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.41 (1:26.41)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:22.14 (25.90)     2:50.93 (54.69)   3:21.19 (1:24.95)   3:51.72 (1:55.48)
        4:17.57 (25.85)     4:45.98 (54.26)   5:15.17 (1:23.45)   5:44.11 (1:52.39)
        6:09.60 (25.49)     6:38.86 (54.75)   7:08.97 (1:24.86)   7:38.19 (1:54.08)
 45 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        7:35.39    7:38.76 Q13    
     1) Brown, Cameron M 16             2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16            
     3) Brown, Caroline J 16            4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18        
                  27.02       56.12 (56.12)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:20.95 (26.09)     2:49.80 (54.94)   3:19.56 (1:24.70)   3:48.46 (1:53.60)
        4:15.23 (26.77)     4:44.78 (56.32)   5:14.73 (1:26.27)   5:44.98 (1:56.52)
        6:11.41 (26.43)     6:39.87 (54.89)   7:09.32 (1:24.34)   7:38.76 (1:53.78)
 46 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:32.53    7:39.03 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Altmayer, Katherine S 17       
                  25.51       53.27 (53.27)   1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:53.27 (1:53.27)
        2:19.30 (26.03)     2:48.28 (55.01)   3:18.31 (1:25.04)   3:48.75 (1:55.48)
        4:14.24 (25.49)     4:43.15 (54.40)   5:13.87 (1:25.12)   5:44.01 (1:55.26)
        6:10.15 (26.14)     6:39.58 (55.57)   7:09.63 (1:25.62)   7:39.03 (1:55.02)
 47 Glenbrook Aquatics-IL  'A'                        7:39.36    7:39.39 Q13    
     1) Orbon, Margaret M 17            2) Cordes, Kelly A 15             
     3) Doolan, Colleen E 15            4) Durkin, Kimberly M 17          
                  25.79       53.99 (53.99)   1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:52.58 (1:52.58)
        2:18.15 (25.57)     2:47.48 (54.90)   3:17.31 (1:24.73)   3:48.88 (1:56.30)
        4:14.81 (25.93)     4:43.90 (55.02)   5:13.85 (1:24.97)   5:44.08 (1:55.20)
        6:10.08 (26.00)     6:38.85 (54.77)   7:08.82 (1:24.74)   7:39.39 (1:55.31)
 48 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                              7:37.37    7:39.70 Q13    
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18           2) Boddiford, Ashley N 14         
     3) Hahn, Kelsey E 15               4) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 18      
                  27.12       56.15 (56.15)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:22.62 (26.62)     2:52.54 (56.54)   3:22.90 (1:26.90)   3:53.52 (1:57.52)
        4:19.77 (26.25)     4:48.27 (54.75)   5:17.17 (1:23.65)   5:46.20 (1:52.68)
        6:12.44 (26.24)     6:40.91 (54.71)   7:10.18 (1:23.98)   7:39.70 (1:53.50)
 49 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        7:37.95    7:39.86 Q13    
     1) Dolan, Abigail M 15             2) Gaertner, Caroline F 16        
     3) Tolan, Claire E 17              4) Wenman, Megan M 14             
                  26.74       55.61 (55.61)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:21.28 (26.95)     2:51.19 (56.86)   3:21.52 (1:27.19)   3:51.42 (1:57.09)
        4:18.07 (26.65)     4:47.10 (55.68)   5:16.88 (1:25.46)   5:46.98 (1:55.56)
        6:13.43 (26.45)     6:41.91 (54.93)   7:10.98 (1:24.00)   7:39.86 (1:52.88)
 50 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:40.16    7:40.67 Q13    
     1) Hernandez, Paola 17             2) Pulido, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Hendrick, Kristina M 17         4) Bramble, Leanna N 18           
                  26.16       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.21 (1:23.21)   1:51.79 (1:51.79)
        2:18.49 (26.70)     2:47.34 (55.55)   3:15.94 (1:24.15)   3:44.82 (1:53.03)
        4:11.86 (27.04)     4:41.25 (56.43)   5:11.47 (1:26.65)   5:40.82 (1:56.00)
        6:09.18 (28.36)     6:39.48 (58.66)   7:09.85 (1:29.03)   7:40.67 (1:59.85)
 51 Motor City Aquatics-MI  'A'                       7:39.28    7:42.05        
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 16           2) Arnold, Mykala M 15            
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17            4) Pulte, Mollie A 16             
                  27.16       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:59.09 (1:59.09)
        2:24.61 (25.52)     2:53.40 (54.31)   3:23.28 (1:24.19)   3:52.87 (1:53.78)
        4:19.30 (26.43)     4:48.18 (55.31)   5:18.17 (1:25.30)   5:48.68 (1:55.81)
        6:14.25 (25.57)     6:43.17 (54.49)   7:12.60 (1:23.92)   7:42.05 (1:53.37)
 52 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              7:36.11    7:42.55        
     1) Savitt, Savannah L 15           2) Greenwood, Allison G 15        
     3) Rockway, Christin E 13          4) Bowden, Bailey A 17            
                  26.23       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.86 (26.75)     2:51.93 (56.82)   3:21.77 (1:26.66)   3:51.17 (1:56.06)
        4:17.66 (26.49)     4:47.41 (56.24)   5:17.42 (1:26.25)   5:47.44 (1:56.27)
        6:14.36 (26.92)     6:43.32 (55.88)   7:13.04 (1:25.60)   7:42.55 (1:55.11)
 52 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       7:38.58    7:42.55        
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 14               2) Ryan, Christine L 16           
     3) Green, Julia C 15               4) Jardeleza, Maria E 15          
                  26.39       55.42 (55.42)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:12.23 (17.98)     2:49.37 (55.12)   3:18.50 (1:24.25)   3:48.25 (1:54.00)
        4:14.96 (26.71)     4:44.49 (56.24)   5:14.49 (1:26.24)   5:44.19 (1:55.94)
        6:09.85 (25.66)     6:39.06 (54.87)   7:10.08 (1:25.89)   7:42.55 (1:58.36)
 54 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        7:35.94    7:43.10        
     1) Zupan, Sydney C 17              2) Henry, Tennyson C 16           
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15              4) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
                  26.52       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.86 (1:56.86)
        2:22.68 (25.82)     2:51.75 (54.89)   3:21.93 (1:25.07)   3:50.71 (1:53.85)
        4:15.57 (24.86)     4:43.53 (52.82)   5:12.44 (1:21.73)   5:41.05 (1:50.34)
        6:07.54 (26.49)     6:37.56 (56.51)   7:09.77 (1:28.72)   7:43.10 (2:02.05)
 55 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     7:40.56    7:43.71        
     1) Tixier, Lisa G 17               2) Bratton, Lisa N 16             
     3) Weinman, Nicole C 18            4) Tixier, Stephanie J 18         
                  27.27       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:23.05 (25.70)     2:52.22 (54.87)   3:21.91 (1:24.56)   3:51.06 (1:53.71)
        4:17.82 (26.76)     4:47.12 (56.06)   5:17.19 (1:26.13)   5:47.01 (1:55.95)
        6:13.44 (26.43)     6:43.11 (56.10)   7:13.33 (1:26.32)   7:43.71 (1:56.70)
 56 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:38.35    7:43.80        
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Davis, Mary Kate K 16          
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
                  26.68       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:21.63 (26.85)     2:50.76 (55.98)   3:20.80 (1:26.02)   3:50.79 (1:56.01)
        4:17.12 (26.33)     4:46.71 (55.92)   5:16.99 (1:26.20)   5:46.68 (1:55.89)
        6:12.65 (25.97)     6:42.05 (55.37)   7:12.79 (1:26.11)   7:43.80 (1:57.12)
 57 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       7:37.67    7:44.50        
     1) Burns, Virginia B 16            2) Klier, Julia R 15              
     3) Knight, Haylee M 15             4) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
                  25.99       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.30 (1:23.30)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:19.08 (27.32)     2:48.87 (57.11)   3:19.66 (1:27.90)   3:50.49 (1:58.73)
        4:17.15 (26.66)     4:47.07 (56.58)   5:17.91 (1:27.42)   5:48.51 (1:58.02)
        6:14.97 (26.46)     6:43.97 (55.46)   7:14.12 (1:25.61)   7:44.50 (1:55.99)
 58 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          7:39.28    7:44.70        
     1) Mohr, Kathryn E 16              2) Fore, Skylar B 13              
     3) Haebig, Autumn D 14             4) Keshemberg, Natalie S 15       
                  26.85       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:20.61 (25.68)     2:49.46 (54.53)   3:19.37 (1:24.44)   3:49.21 (1:54.28)
        4:15.21 (26.00)     4:44.13 (54.92)   5:13.97 (1:24.76)   5:43.36 (1:54.15)
        6:09.84 (26.48)     6:40.08 (56.72)   7:12.52 (1:29.16)   7:44.70 (2:01.34)
 59 Redbird Swim Club-IL  'A'                         7:40.53    7:45.06        
     1) Hessing, Kirsty E 16            2) Peterson, Jordan E 14          
     3) Ronczkowski, Emma K 18          4) Webster, Kira M 16             
                  26.49       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:22.75 (26.94)     2:52.76 (56.95)   3:23.60 (1:27.79)   3:54.20 (1:58.39)
        4:20.12 (25.92)     4:49.51 (55.31)   5:19.55 (1:25.35)   5:49.75 (1:55.55)
        6:16.39 (26.64)     6:45.82 (56.07)   7:15.91 (1:26.16)   7:45.06 (1:55.31)
 60 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      7:33.03    7:45.46        
     1) Miller, Chloe G 14              2) Soapes, Chandler G 18          
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Lopez Miro, Harley M 14        
                  26.88       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:23.63 (26.18)     2:52.95 (55.50)   3:23.40 (1:25.95)   3:53.76 (1:56.31)
        4:19.54 (25.78)     4:48.31 (54.55)   5:18.62 (1:24.86)   5:48.69 (1:54.93)
        6:15.31 (26.62)     6:44.60 (55.91)   7:15.11 (1:26.42)   7:45.46 (1:56.77)
 61 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea-NM  'A'            7:39.82    7:45.55        
     1) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14       2) Niemczak, Zofia M 13           
     3) Fellows, Nikola L 16            4) Key, Amanda J 14               
                  26.27       55.87 (55.87)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:56.09 (1:56.09)
        2:22.73 (26.64)     2:51.42 (55.33)   3:21.87 (1:25.78)   3:52.22 (1:56.13)
        4:18.21 (25.99)     4:46.58 (54.36)   5:15.65 (1:23.43)   5:44.33 (1:52.11)
        6:11.27 (26.94)     6:42.47 (58.14)   7:14.14 (1:29.81)   7:45.55 (2:01.22)
 62 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            7:37.46    7:45.63        
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 17             2) Boushka, Bridget K 17          
     3) Gogulski, Emma K 15             4) Sutton, Samantha G 16          
                  26.03       55.10 (55.10)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:22.67 (26.28)     2:51.97 (55.58)   3:22.58 (1:26.19)   3:53.15 (1:56.76)
        4:19.11 (25.96)     4:48.90 (55.75)   5:19.95 (1:26.80)   5:51.05 (1:57.90)
        6:17.44 (26.39)     6:46.26 (55.21)   7:15.46 (1:24.41)   7:45.63 (1:54.58)
 63 Eagle Swim Association-GU  'A'                    7:36.88    7:45.91        
     1) Lupton, Alexandra L 16          2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15        
     3) Endo, Catalina A 17             4) Fant, Britney P 17             
                  27.58       57.46 (57.46)   1:27.16 (1:27.16)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:24.25 (26.67)     2:54.20 (56.62)   3:24.58 (1:27.00)   3:59.10 (2:01.52)
        4:22.09 (22.99)     4:51.99 (52.89)   5:22.20 (1:23.10)   5:52.35 (1:53.25)
        6:18.74 (26.39)     6:47.77 (55.42)   7:17.24 (1:24.89)   7:45.91 (1:53.56)
 64 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                         7:40.79    7:46.65        
     1) Ritter, Bridget E 16            2) Brown, Danielle A 17           
     3) Shiller, Logan M 13             4) Bryan, Ella M 16               
                  26.89       56.04 (56.04)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:22.77 (26.84)     2:52.42 (56.49)   3:23.61 (1:27.68)   3:55.60 (1:59.67)
        4:22.19 (26.59)     4:52.14 (56.54)   5:22.78 (1:27.18)   5:53.14 (1:57.54)
        6:19.35 (26.21)     6:47.99 (54.85)   7:17.22 (1:24.08)   7:46.65 (1:53.51)
 65 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:29.71    7:47.62        
     1) Hynes, Susan A 16               2) Williams, Loren R 17           
     3) Loud, Shannon M 18              4) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16  
                  26.16       55.13 (55.13)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:54.63 (1:54.63)
        2:21.12 (26.49)     2:50.68 (56.05)   3:21.13 (1:26.50)   3:52.09 (1:57.46)
        4:17.95 (25.86)     4:47.56 (55.47)   5:18.71 (1:26.62)   5:48.98 (1:56.89)
        6:15.36 (26.38)     6:45.23 (56.25)   7:16.10 (1:27.12)   7:47.62 (1:58.64)
 66 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 7:40.44    7:48.40        
     1) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17        2) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17       
     3) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14      4) Lucas, Haley L 18              
                  26.76       56.07 (56.07)   1:26.63 (1:26.63)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:23.94 (26.71)     2:53.50 (56.27)   3:24.14 (1:26.91)   3:54.55 (1:57.32)
        4:21.24 (26.69)     4:50.89 (56.34)   5:20.89 (1:26.34)   5:50.34 (1:55.79)
        6:16.99 (26.65)     6:47.10 (56.76)   7:17.76 (1:27.42)   7:48.40 (1:58.06)
 67 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   7:35.44    7:48.73        
     1) Henson, Emily J 14              2) Murphy, Brittany E 16          
     3) Tank, Isabel E 14               4) Chambers, Natalie R 17         
                  26.06       55.23 (55.23)   1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:54.46 (1:54.46)
        2:21.04 (26.58)     2:50.78 (56.32)   3:20.81 (1:26.35)   3:50.35 (1:55.89)
        4:17.66 (27.31)     4:47.95 (57.60)   5:19.53 (1:29.18)   5:51.10 (2:00.75)
        6:16.99 (25.89)     6:47.09 (55.99)   7:17.82 (1:26.72)   7:48.73 (1:57.63)
 68 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      7:32.73    7:48.94        
     1) Falk, Ryan J 15                 2) Guyett, Audrey E 13            
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17               4) Czarnecki, Kristen M 14        
                  27.35       57.08 (57.08)   1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:24.71 (26.33)     2:54.03 (55.65)   3:23.58 (1:25.20)   3:53.05 (1:54.67)
        4:19.81 (26.76)     4:49.18 (56.13)   5:19.62 (1:26.57)   5:49.75 (1:56.70)
        6:17.01 (27.26)     6:46.65 (56.90)   7:17.76 (1:28.01)   7:48.94 (1:59.19)
 69 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        7:40.51    7:49.77        
     1) Siehs, Amanda B 17              2) Powell, Lindsay K 16           
     3) Flatley, Claire A 14            4) Gustafson, Meredith A 14       
                  27.55       57.51 (57.51)   1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:56.19 (1:56.19)
        2:22.56 (26.37)     2:52.27 (56.08)   3:22.92 (1:26.73)   3:53.84 (1:57.65)
        4:20.15 (26.31)     4:50.31 (56.47)   5:20.17 (1:26.33)   5:50.48 (1:56.64)
        6:17.57 (27.09)     6:48.33 (57.85)   7:19.25 (1:28.77)   7:49.77 (1:59.29)
 70 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 8:44.89L   7:50.36        
     1) Young, Georgia M 14             2) Lehane, Kelley C 16            
     3) Moran, Amanda N 17              4) Gosselin, Annie K 15           
                  27.00       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:23.41 (26.30)     2:53.46 (56.35)   3:24.18 (1:27.07)   3:54.62 (1:57.51)
        4:20.25 (25.63)     4:49.83 (55.21)   5:21.07 (1:26.45)   5:52.42 (1:57.80)
        6:18.83 (26.41)     6:48.68 (56.26)   7:19.22 (1:26.80)   7:50.36 (1:57.94)
 71 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        7:40.14    7:50.74        
     1) Hoffman, Louisa J 18            2) Vitek, Ellyn C 18              
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
                  26.70       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.14 (25.66)     2:49.65 (54.17)   3:19.41 (1:23.93)   3:49.42 (1:53.94)
        4:15.30 (25.88)     4:44.96 (55.54)   5:16.50 (1:27.08)   5:47.72 (1:58.30)
        6:14.19 (26.47)     6:44.93 (57.21)   7:17.93 (1:30.21)   7:50.74 (2:03.02)
 72 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            7:34.11    7:51.50        
     1) Sperandio, Martha A 16          2) Hall, Bailey M 17              
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17            4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  27.52       57.34 (57.34)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:23.78 (26.29)     2:53.30 (55.81)   3:24.43 (1:26.94)   3:54.68 (1:57.19)
        4:22.07 (27.39)     4:52.29 (57.61)   5:23.24 (1:28.56)   5:53.34 (1:58.66)
        6:19.12 (25.78)     6:48.76 (55.42)   7:19.85 (1:26.51)   7:51.50 (1:58.16)
 73 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 7:39.13    7:51.60        
     1) Summa, Athena 18                2) Kimball, Danielle R 18         
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15           4) Maw, Kathryn E 16              
                  26.95       56.05 (56.05)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.47 (1:55.47)
        2:22.16 (26.69)     2:52.08 (56.61)   3:22.85 (1:27.38)   3:53.78 (1:58.31)
        4:19.72 (25.94)     4:48.76 (54.98)   5:20.25 (1:26.47)   5:52.14 (1:58.36)
        6:18.78 (26.64)     6:48.99 (56.85)   7:20.61 (1:28.47)   7:51.60 (1:59.46)
 74 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           7:37.30    7:52.94        
     1) Malendowicz, Katarzyna B 14     2) Thompson, Beatrix B 14         
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 16           4) Chu, Kierstin E 15             
                  27.18       56.84 (56.84)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:23.77 (26.35)     2:52.58 (55.16)   3:22.27 (1:24.85)   3:51.80 (1:54.38)
        4:18.76 (26.96)     4:48.51 (56.71)   5:18.96 (1:27.16)   5:49.42 (1:57.62)
        6:16.88 (27.46)     6:47.60 (58.18)   7:19.87 (1:30.45)   7:52.94 (2:03.52)
 75 Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            7:39.53    7:54.51        
     1) Kurzydlo, Lauren G 15           2) Sullivan, Shannon M 18         
     3) Woolfe, Jessica C 15            4) Brottman, Barbra J 17          
                  27.30       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:25.66 (26.35)     2:54.44 (55.13)   3:24.37 (1:25.06)   3:54.90 (1:55.59)
        4:21.77 (26.87)     4:52.74 (57.84)   5:25.08 (1:30.18)   5:57.84 (2:02.94)
        6:24.50 (26.66)     6:53.92 (56.08)   7:24.29 (1:26.45)   7:54.51 (1:56.67)
 76 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        7:37.80    7:55.79        
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16           2) Pena, Kendall A 18             
     3) Allen, Haley C 15               4) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
                  26.73       56.46 (56.46)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:24.09 (26.82)     2:53.67 (56.40)   3:23.64 (1:26.37)   3:53.10 (1:55.83)
        4:19.51 (26.41)     4:49.20 (56.10)   5:20.44 (1:27.34)   5:51.61 (1:58.51)
        6:19.90 (28.29)   6:51.71 (1:00.10)   7:24.33 (1:32.72)   7:55.79 (2:04.18)
 -- Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                7:38.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Basile, Andrea E 14             2) Skogman, Addison L 15          
     3) Horozewski, Briana R 17         4) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17      
                  26.69       55.67 (55.67)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.38 (1:55.38)
        2:22.42 (27.04)     2:51.90 (56.52)   3:22.05 (1:26.67)   3:52.13 (1:56.75)
        4:19.80 (27.67)     4:49.99 (57.86)   5:21.00 (1:28.87)   5:51.59 (1:59.46)
        6:19.04 (27.45)     6:50.68 (59.09)   7:22.81 (1:31.22)        DQ (2:03.11)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          7:29.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flyers Aquatic Swim Team-OZ  'A'                  7:37.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               7:30.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:55.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:40.97    1:40.66 Q13    
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15              2) Anderson, Olivia L 15          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14            4) Grobe, Kaia J 15               
                  24.45       52.80 (28.35)     1:17.85 (25.05)     1:40.66 (22.81)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:40.11    1:40.78 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Christy, Jamie A 17            
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18           4) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
                  24.87       53.67 (28.80)     1:17.90 (24.23)     1:40.78 (22.88)
  3 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:43.45    1:41.74 Q13    
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15                2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15           
     3) Love, Sarah H 18                4) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)     1:18.82 (24.90)     1:41.74 (22.92)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:40.53    1:41.83 Q13    
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                  2) Malone, Brooke Y 16            
     3) Branton, Laura E 16             4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  24.50       54.49 (29.99)     1:19.05 (24.56)     1:41.83 (22.78)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:43.57    1:42.81 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) Rogers, Leah M 15               4) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)     1:19.55 (25.14)     1:42.81 (23.26)
  6 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:44.46    1:43.10 Q13    
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17              2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Schneider, Mary E 16            4) Sheean, Margaret M 16          
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:18.83 (23.22)     1:43.10 (24.27)
  7 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:47.05    1:43.12 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15           2) Hayward, Riley M 17            
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17        4) Wall, Ingrid J 14              
                  25.70       55.12 (29.42)     1:19.80 (24.68)     1:43.12 (23.32)
  8 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:47.31    1:43.21 Q13    
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16           2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17         
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16              4) Guenther, Erika E 15           
                  25.28       54.47 (29.19)     1:19.83 (25.36)     1:43.21 (23.38)
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:43.65    1:43.21 Q13    
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Nunes, Anna E 18               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 16           4) Dubroff, Lily B 16             
                  25.63       54.54 (28.91)     1:20.51 (25.97)     1:43.21 (22.70)
 10 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:47.81    1:43.37 Q13    
     1) Paulson, Emma F 17              2) Preiss, Alexandra M 15         
     3) Kane, Carolyn J 17              4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13           
                  26.21       55.29 (29.08)     1:20.26 (24.97)     1:43.37 (23.11)
 11 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:43.17    1:43.57 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 15 
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16             4) Moroney, Megan J 15            
                  25.54       55.12 (29.58)     1:20.20 (25.08)     1:43.57 (23.37)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:42.24    1:43.67 Q13    
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Chen, Jessica T 16             
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17          
                  25.94       55.09 (29.15)     1:20.07 (24.98)     1:43.67 (23.60)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:43.17    1:43.73 Q13    
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17            2) Horton, Madison A 18           
     3) Bestor, Megan C 17              4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16         
                  26.13       55.39 (29.26)     1:20.56 (25.17)     1:43.73 (23.17)
 14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:46.76    1:43.90 Q13    
     1) Short, Jessica R 15             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
     3) Drabot, Katherine G 15          4) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
                  26.80       55.71 (28.91)     1:20.04 (24.33)     1:43.90 (23.86)
 15 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:45.67    1:44.09 Q13    
     1) Raukar, Cali V 15               2) Scott, Riley O 15              
     3) Campbell, Megan L 17            4) Salesky, Madeleine A 15        
                  26.06       54.52 (28.46)     1:20.26 (25.74)     1:44.09 (23.83)
 16 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:49.74    1:44.87 Q13    
     1) Morgan, Lillian M 15            2) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17          
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 17            4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
                  26.76       55.62 (28.86)     1:21.56 (25.94)     1:44.87 (23.31)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:50.08    1:44.87 Q13    
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17          2) Kaplan, Paige E 16             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  26.23       56.28 (30.05)     1:21.24 (24.96)     1:44.87 (23.63)
 18 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:50.61    1:45.00 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Stevens, Erin E 17             
     3) Wick, Daria L 15                4) Albrecht, Emily A 15           
                  25.80       56.09 (30.29)     1:21.77 (25.68)     1:45.00 (23.23)
 19 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:49.05    1:45.05 Q13    
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 18            2) Munson, Rachel O 15            
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  27.52       56.41 (28.89)     1:22.18 (25.77)     1:45.05 (22.87)
 20 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:49.95    1:45.35 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       2) Lucenti, Kara M 16             
     3) Gallagher, Liza P 16            4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17        
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:22.06 (25.85)     1:45.35 (23.29)
 21 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:48.42    1:45.42 Q13    
     1) Peiffer, Hannah M 18            2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18          
     3) Kollevoll, Annika E 16          4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17        
                  26.32       56.61 (30.29)     1:22.77 (26.16)     1:45.42 (22.65)
 22 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:54.43    1:45.44 Q13    
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 15             2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17         
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17            4) Lewis, Olivia V 15             
                  27.37       56.28 (28.91)     1:21.29 (25.01)     1:45.44 (24.15)
 23 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:45.05    1:45.72 Q13    
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18        2) Munch, Catherine Y 18          
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            4) Speers, Abigail M 18           
                  27.87       57.24 (29.37)     1:22.35 (25.11)     1:45.72 (23.37)
 24 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:50.94    1:45.92 Q13    
     1) Carlson, Mary M 18              2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16         
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)     1:22.33 (25.69)     1:45.92 (23.59)
 25 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.04    1:45.97 Q13    
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17           2) Herrill, Katherine B 15        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 17        4) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
                  27.88       56.93 (29.05)     1:22.32 (25.39)     1:45.97 (23.65)
 26 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:51.56    1:46.12 Q13    
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 17             2) Thompson, Lauren K 16          
     3) Boushka, Bridget K 17           4) Sutton, Samantha G 16          
                  27.22       56.61 (29.39)     1:22.51 (25.90)     1:46.12 (23.61)
 27 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:47.16    1:46.13 Q13    
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13           2) Harris, Melanie H 16           
     3) Lubawy, Amy E 17                4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  26.96       57.87 (30.91)     1:22.26 (24.39)     1:46.13 (23.87)
 28 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:51.28    1:46.16 Q13    
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 16            2) Borendame, Sara J 17           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 16           4) Jamison, Kirsten E 17          
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)     1:22.38 (25.53)     1:46.16 (23.78)
 29 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:48.53    1:46.35 Q13    
     1) Lord, Colleen E 18              2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17          
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16              4) Manuel, Simone A 16            
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:24.19 (25.46)     1:46.35 (22.16)
 30 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:51.12    1:46.36 Q13    
     1) Licking, Karley K 16            2) Aegerter, Ashley A 17          
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14          4) Jekel, Johanna L 16            
                  28.43       58.38 (29.95)     1:22.75 (24.37)     1:46.36 (23.61)
 31 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:49.70    1:46.42 Q13    
     1) Ranzau, Emily G 17              2) Christy, Katie R 16            
     3) Lyons, Morgan C 17              4) Dabney, Devon C 18             
                  27.57       56.69 (29.12)     1:22.17 (25.48)     1:46.42 (24.25)
 32 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:49.33    1:46.48 Q13    
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15           2) Artmann, Abby L 16             
     3) Timmons, Haley M 15             4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
                  27.21       56.26 (29.05)     1:22.46 (26.20)     1:46.48 (24.02)
 32 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:48.58    1:46.48 Q13    
     1) McGovern, Natalie R 16          2) Prorok, Rachel E 17            
     3) Williams, Anna B 17             4) Burson, Amanda C 14            
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)     1:22.17 (25.58)     1:46.48 (24.31)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:47.63    1:46.51 Q13    
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18           
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17            4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16     
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)     1:22.34 (25.59)     1:46.51 (24.17)
 35 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.90    1:46.57 Q13    
     1) Maarse, Gabriela V 13           2) Vose, Kirsten E 15             
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Macdougall, Heather P 14       
                  27.36       56.67 (29.31)     1:22.92 (26.25)     1:46.57 (23.65)
 36 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:51.15    1:46.73 Q13    
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)     1:22.46 (26.34)     1:46.73 (24.27)
 37 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:47.00    1:46.76 Q13    
     1) Wu, Abigail J 17                2) Blood, Bridget M 18            
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           4) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  27.49       56.88 (29.39)     1:22.15 (25.27)     1:46.76 (24.61)
 38 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:52.00    1:46.81 Q13    
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 14             2) Ripple, Celia K 15             
     3) Peters, Daniella M 14           4) Fore, Skylar B 13              
                  27.19       56.42 (29.23)     1:22.20 (25.78)     1:46.81 (24.61)
 39 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:51.70    1:46.82 Q13    
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16            2) Harris, Sommer D 17            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 17           4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  27.98       57.12 (29.14)     1:23.38 (26.26)     1:46.82 (23.44)
 40 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:46.37    1:46.84 Q13    
     1) Jones, Abigail R 16             2) Carnes, Blair M 18             
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17            4) Lane, Hailey C 17              
                  26.41       56.70 (30.29)     1:23.30 (26.60)     1:46.84 (23.54)
 41 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:50.40    1:46.91 Q13    
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16   2) Hynes, Susan A 16              
     3) Williams, Logan S 17            4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  27.14       56.90 (29.76)     1:22.73 (25.83)     1:46.91 (24.18)
 42 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:53.15    1:47.01 Q13    
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Rollo, Emily K 17              
                  26.36       56.79 (30.43)     1:22.94 (26.15)     1:47.01 (24.07)
 43 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:53.89    1:47.17 Q13    
     1) Day, Lauren N 17                2) Hazle, Madeline E 18           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17              4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15            
                  27.13       58.01 (30.88)     1:22.91 (24.90)     1:47.17 (24.26)
 44 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:54.71    1:47.25 Q13    
     1) Coronel, Anna C 14              2) Washko, Molly M 17             
     3) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  35.27       57.52 (22.25)     1:23.35 (25.83)     1:47.25 (23.90)
 45 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:48.03    1:47.31 Q13    
     1) Leary, Mary K 18                2) Snyder, Emily M 14             
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 17             4) Muller, Rachel A 17            
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)     1:22.95 (25.11)     1:47.31 (24.36)
 46 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:49.23    1:47.43 Q13    
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
     3) Garcia, Laura 16                4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16       
                  26.62       57.69 (31.07)     1:24.38 (26.69)     1:47.43 (23.05)
 47 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:49.76    1:47.49 Q13    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17            2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15         
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 16          4) House, Elizabeth M 18          
                  27.02       56.99 (29.97)     1:23.40 (26.41)     1:47.49 (24.09)
 48 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:50.68    1:47.58 Q13    
     1) Guyett, Audrey E 13             2) Hoyt, Shea A 16                
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17             4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  28.23       58.14 (29.91)     1:24.05 (25.91)     1:47.58 (23.53)
 49 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:54.42    1:47.62 Q13    
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         2) Brallier, Sarah E 17           
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        4) Vay, Meredith M 16             
                  26.90       57.44 (30.54)     1:23.45 (26.01)     1:47.62 (24.17)
 50 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.47    1:47.70 Q13    
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14           2) Neal, Lia M 18                 
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17   
                  28.03       56.98 (28.95)     1:22.97 (25.99)     1:47.70 (24.73)
 51 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:49.79    1:48.30 Q13    
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 17           2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16           
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16             4) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
                  27.25       58.36 (31.11)     1:26.11 (27.75)     1:48.30 (22.19)
 51 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:54.22    1:48.30 Q13    
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
     3) Lau, Emily N 18                 4) Czyrka, Cristina J 18          
                  28.31       57.28 (28.97)     1:23.04 (25.76)     1:48.30 (25.26)
 53 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:54.77    1:48.36 Q13    
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         2) Farley, Heather A 16           
     3) Wenman, Megan M 14              4) Dolan, Abigail M 15            
                  27.35       57.85 (30.50)     1:24.20 (26.35)     1:48.36 (24.16)
 54 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:27.82L   1:48.39 Q13    
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  27.84       59.05 (31.21)     1:24.47 (25.42)     1:48.39 (23.92)
 55 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:52.95    1:48.49 Q13    
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15             2) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
     3) Burns, Virginia B 16            4) Klier, Julia R 15              
                  27.48       56.73 (29.25)     1:22.41 (25.68)     1:48.49 (26.08)
 56 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.67    1:48.52 Q13    
     1) Pulido, Elizabeth 16            2) Bramble, Leanna N 18           
     3) Hernandez, Paola 17             4) Hendrick, Kristina M 17        
                  26.74       57.95 (31.21)     1:23.10 (25.15)     1:48.52 (25.42)
 57 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:50.20    1:48.55 Q13    
     1) McHugh, Cameron F 17            2) Huston, Hanna M 17             
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16            4) Grooms, Rachel M 16            
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:24.65 (26.89)     1:48.55 (23.90)
 58 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:47.06    1:48.67 Q13    
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17       2) Skogman, Addison L 15          
     3) Breger, Katie L 16              4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16            
                  27.35       58.64 (31.29)     1:25.07 (26.43)     1:48.67 (23.60)
 59 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     3:51.67    1:48.69 Q13    
     1) Bratton, Lisa N 16              2) Murphy, Alexis R 15            
     3) Tixier, Stephanie J 18          4) Tixier, Lisa G 17              
                  26.25       58.18 (31.93)     1:24.40 (26.22)     1:48.69 (24.29)
 60 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:50.61    1:48.77 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15           4) Kimball, Danielle R 18         
                  26.70       58.47 (31.77)     1:24.25 (25.78)     1:48.77 (24.52)
 61 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            3:55.03    1:48.84 Q13    
     1) Avery, Mckenna L 17             2) Kelly, Caroline M 17           
     3) Kramer, Carly C 15              4) Casas, Nelly M 16              
                  28.24       58.54 (30.30)     1:23.94 (25.40)     1:48.84 (24.90)
 62 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:53.14    1:48.86 Q13    
     1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16             2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
     3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18         4) Carter, Michaela B 16          
                  27.19       58.29 (31.10)     1:24.58 (26.29)     1:48.86 (24.28)
 63 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:47.87    1:48.94 Q13    
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 14            
     3) Hill, Morgan E 14               4) Kondis, Kyra N 16              
                  27.05       59.67 (32.62)     1:25.03 (25.36)     1:48.94 (23.91)
 64 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:54.61    1:48.95 Q13    
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Xiang, Cheryl M 16             
     3) Kirby, Riley T 16               4) Wawer, Julia S 17              
                  26.76       58.33 (31.57)     1:24.83 (26.50)     1:48.95 (24.12)
 65 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:48.08    1:48.97 Q13    
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18           2) Debever, Mckenna V 16          
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  26.68       58.94 (32.26)     1:25.16 (26.22)     1:48.97 (23.81)
 65 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:54.09    1:48.97 Q13    
     1) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17        2) Herrli, Nicole M 17            
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16               4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15            
                  27.56       59.64 (32.08)     1:25.08 (25.44)     1:48.97 (23.89)
 67 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:52.91    1:49.01 Q13    
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15            2) Mueller, Natalie L 17          
     3) Ford, Alexandra C 17            4) Sloan, Jessica L 17            
                  27.22       57.78 (30.56)     1:24.71 (26.93)     1:49.01 (24.30)
 68 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.47    1:49.23 Q13    
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 18               2) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Hoffman, Louisa J 18           
                  27.41     1:00.04 (32.63)     1:25.06 (25.02)     1:49.23 (24.17)
 69 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:53.95    1:49.43 Q13    
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17        2) Degrace, Haley K 15            
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14     
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:25.54 (26.79)     1:49.43 (23.89)
 70 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:54.39    1:49.47 Q13    
     1) Beam, Alicia K 14               2) Horozewski, Briana R 17        
     3) Manchon, Molly L 16             4) Meitz, Kaersten F 17           
                  27.88       58.87 (30.99)     1:25.21 (26.34)     1:49.47 (24.26)
 71 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:53.74    1:49.73 Q13    
     1) Loud, Shannon M 18              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15       
     3) McLemore, Christina B 16        4) Jones, Taylor C 15             
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:25.56 (27.06)     1:49.73 (24.17)
 72 Lincoln Select Swimming-MW  'A'                   3:55.04    1:49.77 Q13    
     1) Calegan, Olivia M 13            2) Pales, Ashley A 14             
     3) Appleget, Olivia J 15           4) Storer, Jessica M 15           
                  28.18       58.15 (29.97)     1:24.79 (26.64)     1:49.77 (24.98)
 73 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:53.97    1:49.91 Q13    
     1) Erard, Emily G 15               2) Wood, Catherine E 17           
     3) Reilly, Dorothy J 16            4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)     1:26.01 (26.72)     1:49.91 (23.90)
 74 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:51.33    1:50.24 Q13    
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17               2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16        
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17               4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17            
                  27.83       58.01 (30.18)     1:25.29 (27.28)     1:50.24 (24.95)
 75 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                          3:53.21    1:50.34 Q13    
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 17             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17               4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  29.37       59.55 (30.18)     1:25.69 (26.14)     1:50.34 (24.65)
 76 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'                            3:54.02    1:50.57 Q13    
     1) Sickinger, Katherine E 15       2) Lehman, Marissa N 18           
     3) Smith, Hannah K 16              4) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18          
                  28.11       59.08 (30.97)     1:25.62 (26.54)     1:50.57 (24.95)
 77 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:52.12    1:50.79 Q13    
     1) Roberts, Shannon C 15           2) Kirchhoefer, Claire R 15       
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15              4) Paskoff, Laura G 17            
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:25.64 (25.43)     1:50.79 (25.15)
 78 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:54.51    1:50.91 Q13    
     1) Maw, Kathryn E 16               2) Summa, Athena 18               
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            4) Piercy, Nicole D 16            
                  29.04       59.72 (30.68)     1:25.78 (26.06)     1:50.91 (25.13)
 79 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                        3:54.26    1:50.94 Q13    
     1) Berude, Sarah E 17              2) Moss, Macy L 17                
     3) Day, Amanda L 17                4) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
                  27.83     1:00.06 (32.23)     1:26.23 (26.17)     1:50.94 (24.71)
 80 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:53.00    1:51.04 Q13    
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16               2) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16          
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 18             4) Boyles, Ashley D 17            
                  27.04       59.93 (32.89)     1:26.33 (26.40)     1:51.04 (24.71)
 81 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:52.69    1:51.14 Q13    
     1) Williams, Jasmine M 18          2) Pritchard, Lora M 16           
     3) Miller, Genevieve 17            4) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16       
                  28.26       59.65 (31.39)     1:26.70 (27.05)     1:51.14 (24.44)
 82 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'B'                     3:54.37    1:52.10 Q13    
     1) Kish, Mary K 17                 2) Parker, Joanna E 16            
     3) Tomenchok, Kira E 16            4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18         
                  27.88     1:00.57 (32.69)     1:27.42 (26.85)     1:52.10 (24.68)
 83 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                           3:53.87    1:52.13 Q13    
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 17            2) Laedtke, Heather A 17          
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16              4) Zwick, Sara M 17               
                  29.35       59.32 (29.97)     1:26.78 (27.46)     1:52.13 (25.35)
 84 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'B'                        3:54.50    1:52.48 Q13    
     1) Tolan, Claire E 17              2) Johnston, Olivia K 15          
     3) Kishish, Emily L 15             4) Conners, Emily A 15            
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:27.64 (26.85)     1:52.48 (24.84)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:53.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:55.09  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:40.11    3:38.66 Q13    
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16             2) Christy, Jamie A 17            
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18           4) Cooper, Caitlin M 16           
                  25.80       53.01 (53.01)     1:22.21 (29.20)   1:55.69 (1:02.68)
        2:20.26 (24.57)     2:48.67 (52.98)     3:12.37 (23.70)     3:38.66 (49.99)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:40.53    3:38.69 Q13    
     1) Li, Kristina R 16               2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) Hu, Janet Y 17                  4) Baker, Hannah M 15             
                  26.23       54.01 (54.01)     1:22.93 (28.92)   1:56.65 (1:02.64)
        2:20.51 (23.86)     2:48.61 (51.96)     3:12.34 (23.73)     3:38.69 (50.08)
  3 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:40.97    3:39.09 Q13    
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15              2) Anderson, Olivia L 15          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14            4) Grobe, Kaia J 15               
                  25.62       53.25 (53.25)     1:21.66 (28.41)   1:54.39 (1:01.14)
        2:19.69 (25.30)     2:48.99 (54.60)     3:12.48 (23.49)     3:39.09 (50.10)
  4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:43.45    3:40.82 Q13    
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15                2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15           
     3) Love, Sarah H 18                4) Bauer, Brooke E 15             
                  26.42       54.27 (54.27)     1:23.19 (28.92)   1:55.68 (1:01.41)
        2:20.68 (25.00)     2:49.97 (54.29)     3:14.01 (24.04)     3:40.82 (50.85)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:42.24    3:42.92 Q13    
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17         2) Chen, Jessica T 16             
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16         4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17          
                  26.63       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.10 (29.08)   1:58.13 (1:03.11)
        2:23.44 (25.31)     2:52.37 (54.24)     3:16.52 (24.15)     3:42.92 (50.55)
  6 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG  'A'                   3:43.17    3:43.08 Q13    
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17            2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 15 
     3) Moroney, Megan J 15             4) Ruth, Brenna J 17              
                  26.15       53.86 (53.86)     1:24.10 (30.24)   1:58.34 (1:04.48)
        2:23.66 (25.32)     2:52.42 (54.08)     3:16.44 (24.02)     3:43.08 (50.66)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:43.65    3:43.63 Q13    
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Nunes, Anna E 18               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 16           4) Dubroff, Lily B 16             
                  26.18       53.61 (53.61)     1:22.81 (29.20)   1:56.28 (1:02.67)
        2:22.23 (25.95)     2:53.39 (57.11)     3:17.33 (23.94)     3:43.63 (50.24)
  8 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:44.15    3:44.01 Q13    
     1) Tracy, Alexandra M 17           2) Blood, Bridget M 18            
     3) Delgado, Marissa S 15           4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16         
                  26.61       56.11 (56.11)     1:25.43 (29.32)   1:58.79 (1:02.68)
        2:24.73 (25.94)     2:54.11 (55.32)     3:17.64 (23.53)     3:44.01 (49.90)
  9 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:45.67    3:44.06 Q13    
     1) Raukar, Cali V 15               2) Scott, Riley O 15              
     3) Campbell, Megan L 17            4) Salesky, Madeleine A 15        
                  26.64       54.97 (54.97)     1:23.90 (28.93)   1:56.92 (1:01.95)
        2:22.32 (25.40)     2:52.31 (55.39)     3:16.79 (24.48)     3:44.06 (51.75)
 10 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:47.05    3:44.32 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15           2) Hayward, Riley M 17            
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17         4) Wall, Ingrid J 14              
                  26.42       55.37 (55.37)     1:24.88 (29.51)   1:58.48 (1:03.11)
        2:24.01 (25.53)     2:53.62 (55.14)     3:17.47 (23.85)     3:44.32 (50.70)
 11 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:44.46    3:44.33 Q13    
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17              2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16         
     3) Gosselin, Annie K 15            4) Schneider, Mary E 16           
                  27.40       56.06 (56.06)     1:25.38 (29.32)   1:58.70 (1:02.64)
        2:25.09 (26.39)     2:55.22 (56.52)     3:18.38 (23.16)     3:44.33 (49.11)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:44.46    3:44.67 Q13    
     1) Boone, Carrie A 14              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Rogers, Leah M 15               4) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
                  27.00       55.43 (55.43)     1:24.50 (29.07)   1:57.98 (1:02.55)
        2:23.83 (25.85)     2:53.52 (55.54)     3:17.56 (24.04)     3:44.67 (51.15)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:45.05    3:46.23 Q13    
     1) Boardman, Alison N 17           2) Munch, Catherine Y 18          
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            4) Speers, Abigail M 18           
                  27.67       58.14 (58.14)     1:27.64 (29.50)   2:01.62 (1:03.48)
        2:26.39 (24.77)     2:55.29 (53.67)     3:19.36 (24.07)     3:46.23 (50.94)
 14 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:47.31    3:46.59 Q13    
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16           2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17         
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16              4) Guenther, Erika E 15           
                  25.91       53.54 (53.54)     1:22.88 (29.34)   1:57.33 (1:03.79)
        2:13.55 (16.22)     2:53.92 (56.59)     3:18.55 (24.63)     3:46.59 (52.67)
 15 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:49.05    3:48.27 Q13    
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 18            2) Munson, Rachel O 15            
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18              4) Malone, Kristin T 16           
                  28.22       58.59 (58.59)     1:28.33 (29.74)   2:01.68 (1:03.09)
        2:27.81 (26.13)     2:58.13 (56.45)     3:22.07 (23.94)     3:48.27 (50.14)
 16 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:47.81    3:48.91 Q13    
     1) Paulson, Emma F 17              2) Bullinger, Rae A 16            
     3) Kane, Elizabeth V 17            4) Wittmer, Emma B 15             
                  27.72       56.45 (56.45)     1:26.09 (29.64)   2:00.42 (1:03.97)
        2:26.80 (26.38)     2:57.36 (56.94)     3:22.12 (24.76)     3:48.91 (51.55)
 17 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       3:49.95    3:49.43 Q13    
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17       2) Lucenti, Kara M 16             
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17        4) Retondo, Nicole E 16           
                  27.84       57.08 (57.08)     1:26.41 (29.33)   2:00.17 (1:03.09)
        2:25.86 (25.69)     2:56.81 (56.64)     3:21.78 (24.97)     3:49.43 (52.62)
 18 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:50.94    3:49.56 Q13    
     1) Carlson, Mary M 18              2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18          
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15           4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16         
                  27.92       57.39 (57.39)     1:28.13 (30.74)   2:02.32 (1:04.93)
        2:28.17 (25.85)     2:58.22 (55.90)     3:22.39 (24.17)     3:49.56 (51.34)
 19 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:43.17    3:49.76 Q13    
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17            2) Horton, Madison A 18           
     3) Malone, Aja E 16                4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16         
                  27.44       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.34 (30.42)   2:03.20 (1:05.28)
        2:28.64 (25.44)     2:58.33 (55.13)     3:22.53 (24.20)     3:49.76 (51.43)
 20 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:46.37    3:50.65 Q13    
     1) Jones, Abigail R 16             2) Carnes, Blair M 18             
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17            4) Lane, Hailey C 17              
                  27.60       56.92 (56.92)     1:27.35 (30.43)   2:02.13 (1:05.21)
        2:28.48 (26.35)     2:59.21 (57.08)     3:23.41 (24.20)     3:50.65 (51.44)
 21 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:51.70    3:50.66 Q13    
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16            2) Harris, Sommer D 17            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 17           4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  27.94       56.91 (56.91)     1:27.41 (30.50)   2:02.36 (1:05.45)
        2:29.12 (26.76)     2:58.20 (55.84)     3:23.08 (24.88)     3:50.66 (52.46)
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:49.54    3:50.68 Q13    
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14        2) Herrill, Katherine B 15        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 17        4) Koh, Kailyn N 18               
                  28.05       57.63 (57.63)     1:27.35 (29.72)   2:01.56 (1:03.93)
        2:27.65 (26.09)     2:58.64 (57.08)     3:23.06 (24.42)     3:50.68 (52.04)
 23 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:47.16    3:51.52 Q13    
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13           2) Harris, Melanie H 16           
     3) Lubawy, Amy E 17                4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15         
                  28.20       57.45 (57.45)     1:28.23 (30.78)   2:03.84 (1:06.39)
        2:29.88 (26.04)     3:00.12 (56.28)     3:24.78 (24.66)     3:51.52 (51.40)
 24 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:50.61    3:51.60 Q13    
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17      2) Summa, Athena 18               
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15            4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16          
                  27.57       55.77 (55.77)     1:26.75 (30.98)   2:02.20 (1:06.43)
        2:28.31 (26.11)     2:58.77 (56.57)     3:23.99 (25.22)     3:51.60 (52.83)
 25 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:49.33    3:52.10 Q13    
     1) Edwards, Madeline B 17          2) Artmann, Abby L 16             
     3) Timmons, Haley M 15             4) Hemstreet, Karling 15          
                  28.07       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.99 (30.56)   2:02.44 (1:05.01)
        2:29.70 (27.26)     2:59.64 (57.20)     3:24.28 (24.64)     3:52.10 (52.46)
 26 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:48.03    3:52.26 Q13    
     1) Bestor, Megan C 17              2) Snyder, Emily M 14             
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 17             4) Black, Shelby Q 15             
                  27.14       55.82 (55.82)     1:27.05 (31.23)   2:02.13 (1:06.31)
        2:28.84 (26.71)     2:58.87 (56.74)     3:24.14 (25.27)     3:52.26 (53.39)
 27 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:49.76    3:52.41 Q13    
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17            2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15         
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 16          4) House, Elizabeth M 18          
                  28.13       57.73 (57.73)     1:27.49 (29.76)   2:01.33 (1:03.60)
        2:28.37 (27.04)     2:59.87 (58.54)     3:24.93 (25.06)     3:52.41 (52.54)
 28 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'                    3:51.15    3:52.42 Q13    
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Adkins, Claire M 18            
                  27.94       56.94 (56.94)     1:27.04 (30.10)   2:01.60 (1:04.66)
        2:28.56 (26.96)     2:59.58 (57.98)     3:24.86 (25.28)     3:52.42 (52.84)
 29 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:47.88    3:52.46 Q13    
     1) Lord, Colleen E 18              2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17          
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16              4) Manuel, Simone A 16            
                  28.47       58.46 (58.46)     1:30.64 (32.18)   2:07.60 (1:09.14)
        2:33.88 (26.28)     3:04.08 (56.48)     3:27.07 (22.99)     3:52.46 (48.38)
 30 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:48.58    3:52.69 Q13    
     1) McGovern, Natalie R 16          2) Prorok, Rachel E 17            
     3) Williams, Anna B 17             4) Ryan, Emily E 12               
                  27.83       56.93 (56.93)     1:26.97 (30.04)   2:01.64 (1:04.71)
        2:28.00 (26.36)     2:59.18 (57.54)     3:24.59 (25.41)     3:52.69 (53.51)
 31 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:48.42    3:52.87 Q13    
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 16          2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18          
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 18            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17        
                  28.35       57.39 (57.39)     1:29.06 (31.67)   2:05.29 (1:07.90)
        2:31.26 (25.97)     3:01.00 (55.71)     3:25.36 (24.36)     3:52.87 (51.87)
 32 YMCA Dane County Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:51.12    3:53.06 Q13    
     1) Licking, Karley K 16            2) Aegerter, Ashley A 17          
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14          4) Jekel, Johanna L 16            
                  29.25       59.81 (59.81)     1:30.50 (30.69)   2:05.55 (1:05.74)
        2:30.88 (25.33)     3:00.92 (55.37)     3:25.59 (24.67)     3:53.06 (52.14)
 33 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:53.69    3:53.36 Q13    
     1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16             2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15        
     3) Brown, Caroline J 16            4) Carter, Michaela B 16          
                  27.84       57.08 (57.08)     1:28.33 (31.25)   2:03.33 (1:06.25)
        2:29.87 (26.54)     3:00.54 (57.21)     3:25.47 (24.93)     3:53.36 (52.82)
 34 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:47.87    3:53.52 Q13    
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18           2) Luigard, Claire 15             
     3) Klatzkin, Alexandra P 17        4) Gu, Elaina 15                  
                  28.21       57.18 (57.18)     1:28.80 (31.62)   2:04.87 (1:07.69)
        2:30.79 (25.92)     3:01.73 (56.86)     3:26.33 (24.60)     3:53.52 (51.79)
 35 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:50.08    3:53.66 Q13    
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17          2) Kaplan, Paige E 16             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  28.07       58.19 (58.19)     1:29.97 (31.78)   2:05.63 (1:07.44)
        2:31.62 (25.99)   3:10.78 (1:05.15)     3:53.82 (43.04)     3:53.66 (42.88)
 36 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:51.28    3:53.72 Q13    
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 16            2) Borendame, Sara J 17           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 16           4) Jamison, Kirsten E 17          
                  28.14       58.75 (58.75)     1:17.77 (19.02)   2:02.00 (1:03.25)
        2:29.40 (27.40)     3:01.24 (59.24)     3:26.03 (24.79)     3:53.72 (52.48)
 37 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:50.61    3:53.85 Q13    
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17            2) Stevens, Erin E 17             
     3) Sims, Madeline C 17             4) Albrecht, Emily A 15           
                  26.99       56.36 (56.36)     1:26.83 (30.47)   2:02.20 (1:05.84)
        2:29.04 (26.84)     2:59.97 (57.77)     3:25.23 (25.26)     3:53.85 (53.88)
 38 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:54.42    3:53.90 Q13    
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14         2) Brallier, Sarah E 17           
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17        4) Vay, Meredith M 16             
                  28.33       58.15 (58.15)     1:29.85 (31.70)   2:05.53 (1:07.38)
        2:31.35 (25.82)     3:02.41 (56.88)     3:26.90 (24.49)     3:53.90 (51.49)
 39 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'                          3:52.00    3:54.01 Q13    
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 14             2) Ripple, Celia K 15             
     3) Peters, Daniella M 14           4) Fore, Skylar B 13              
                  28.23       57.74 (57.74)     1:28.14 (30.40)   2:03.47 (1:05.73)
        2:30.14 (26.67)     3:01.75 (58.28)     3:26.67 (24.92)     3:54.01 (52.26)
 40 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.67    3:54.26 Q13    
     1) Pulido, Elizabeth 16            2) Bramble, Leanna N 18           
     3) Hernandez, Paola 17             4) Hendrick, Kristina M 17        
                  27.96       56.97 (56.97)     1:27.91 (30.94)   2:04.02 (1:07.05)
        2:29.86 (25.84)     3:00.37 (56.35)     3:26.10 (25.73)     3:54.26 (53.89)
 41 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:54.43    3:54.27 Q13    
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 15             2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17         
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17            4) Lewis, Olivia V 15             
                  28.83       59.49 (59.49)     1:29.06 (29.57)   2:03.82 (1:04.33)
        2:29.97 (26.15)     3:02.06 (58.24)     3:26.74 (24.68)     3:54.27 (52.21)
 42 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:51.56    3:54.29 Q13    
     1) Barney, Regan L 14              2) Tan, Sydney W 16               
     3) Boushka, Bridget K 17           4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
                  28.47       57.94 (57.94)     1:28.98 (31.04)   2:03.55 (1:05.61)
        2:30.52 (26.97)     3:02.75 (59.20)     3:27.59 (24.84)     3:54.29 (51.54)
 43 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:50.40    3:54.66 Q13    
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16   2) Hynes, Susan A 16              
     3) Williams, Logan S 17            4) Jones, Taylor C 15             
                  27.82       58.36 (58.36)     1:28.81 (30.45)   2:03.13 (1:04.77)
        2:30.09 (26.96)     3:01.05 (57.92)     3:25.94 (24.89)     3:54.66 (53.61)
 44 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:49.23    3:55.25        
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15            2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
     3) Garcia, Laura 16                4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16       
                  27.54       56.36 (56.36)     1:27.87 (31.51)   2:04.52 (1:08.16)
        2:32.02 (27.50)     3:03.88 (59.36)     3:28.46 (24.58)     3:55.25 (51.37)
 45 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'B'                        3:54.50    3:55.26        
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16         2) Farley, Heather A 16           
     3) Dolan, Abigail M 15             4) Wenman, Megan M 14             
                  28.54       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.13 (30.34)   2:04.05 (1:05.26)
        2:30.66 (26.61)     3:01.46 (57.41)     3:27.13 (25.67)     3:55.26 (53.80)
 46 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:49.70    3:55.34        
     1) Ranzau, Emily G 17              2) Christy, Katie R 16            
     3) Lyons, Morgan C 17              4) Cook, Kathleen K 16            
                  28.68       58.64 (58.64)     1:28.68 (30.04)   2:04.14 (1:05.50)
        2:30.61 (26.47)     3:02.50 (58.36)     3:27.90 (25.40)     3:55.34 (52.84)
 47 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                           3:47.63    3:55.36        
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17               2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18           
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17            4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16     
                  28.34       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.74 (30.82)   2:04.04 (1:06.12)
        2:30.43 (26.39)     3:01.21 (57.17)     3:26.45 (25.24)     3:55.36 (54.15)
 48 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:53.97    3:55.40        
     1) Fuller, Selina D 17             2) Wood, Catherine E 17           
     3) Reilly, Dorothy J 16            4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17       
                  28.68       57.55 (57.55)     1:28.73 (31.18)   2:04.12 (1:06.57)
        2:30.37 (26.25)     3:01.94 (57.82)     3:27.29 (25.35)     3:55.40 (53.46)
 49 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:49.79    3:55.54        
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15             2) Dickson, Morgan J 18           
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16             4) Kirby, Riley T 16              
                  28.32       57.72 (57.72)     1:28.34 (30.62)   2:04.41 (1:06.69)
        2:31.07 (26.66)     3:01.71 (57.30)     3:27.36 (25.65)     3:55.54 (53.83)
 50 Tri-city Channel Cats-IE  'A'                     3:51.67    3:55.62        
     1) Bratton, Lisa N 16              2) Murphy, Alexis R 15            
     3) Tixier, Stephanie J 18          4) Tixier, Lisa G 17              
                  27.95       56.91 (56.91)     1:28.80 (31.89)   2:06.01 (1:09.10)
        2:32.17 (26.16)     3:02.86 (56.85)     3:27.97 (25.11)     3:55.62 (52.76)
 51 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:47.06    3:55.69        
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17       2) Horozewski, Briana R 17        
     3) Breger, Katie L 16              4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16            
                  28.80       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.55 (31.22)   2:05.33 (1:07.00)
        2:32.57 (27.24)     3:03.84 (58.51)     3:28.68 (24.84)     3:55.69 (51.85)
 52 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:49.74    3:55.80        
     1) Morgan, Lillian M 15            2) Davies, Ann S 16               
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 17            4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17       
                  28.83       59.42 (59.42)     1:30.88 (31.46)   2:06.64 (1:07.22)
        2:33.09 (26.45)     3:03.65 (57.01)     3:28.43 (24.78)     3:55.80 (52.15)
 53 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       4:30.23L   3:55.85        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14              2) Antiles, Jessica R 16          
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 15            4) Smith, Morgan L 15             
                  28.14       58.67 (58.67)     1:29.24 (30.57)   2:04.48 (1:05.81)
        2:31.73 (27.25)     3:03.19 (58.71)     3:28.61 (25.42)     3:55.85 (52.66)
 54 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:54.04    3:56.61        
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17             2) O'Donnell, Meaghan K 16        
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17           4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18          
                  29.05       59.19 (59.19)     1:30.50 (31.31)   2:05.52 (1:06.33)
        2:31.91 (26.39)     3:03.32 (57.80)     3:29.03 (25.71)     3:56.61 (53.29)
 55 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:53.89    3:56.67        
     1) Day, Lauren N 17                2) Hazle, Madeline E 18           
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17              4) Pollok, Ashley L 14            
                  28.28       58.42 (58.42)     1:31.09 (32.67)   2:07.18 (1:08.76)
        2:33.23 (26.05)     3:03.72 (56.54)     3:28.98 (25.26)     3:56.67 (52.95)
 56 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'                            3:54.02    3:56.88        
     1) Pulaski, Marisa L 17            2) Lehman, Marissa N 18           
     3) Smith, Hannah K 16              4) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
                  28.62       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.26 (31.17)   2:05.54 (1:06.45)
        2:32.34 (26.80)     3:03.04 (57.50)     3:28.59 (25.55)     3:56.88 (53.84)
 57 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:50.20    3:57.00        
     1) McHugh, Cameron F 17            2) Huston, Hanna M 17             
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16            4) Grooms, Rachel M 16            
                  27.99       56.80 (56.80)     1:28.57 (31.77)   2:03.83 (1:07.03)
        2:31.88 (28.05)   3:03.99 (1:00.16)     3:29.32 (25.33)     3:57.00 (53.01)
 58 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:53.15    3:57.42        
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17       
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16            4) Rollo, Emily K 17              
                  27.48       57.07 (57.07)     1:28.83 (31.76)   2:04.83 (1:07.76)
        2:32.41 (27.58)     3:04.07 (59.24)     3:29.51 (25.44)     3:57.42 (53.35)
 59 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:53.14    3:57.48        
     1) Allen, Haley C 15               2) Pena, Kendall A 18             
     3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18         4) Brown, Cameron M 16            
                  28.89   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.79 (31.68)   2:07.77 (1:07.66)
        2:34.79 (27.02)     3:04.67 (56.90)     3:30.08 (25.41)     3:57.48 (52.81)
 60 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.41    3:57.87        
     1) Maarse, Gabriela V 13           2) Vose, Kirsten E 15             
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14               4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17          
                  28.97   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.92 (30.56)   2:07.26 (1:05.90)
        2:33.56 (26.30)     3:05.77 (58.51)     3:30.63 (24.86)     3:57.87 (52.10)
 61 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.47    3:57.89        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14           2) Neal, Lia M 18                 
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17   
                  29.86   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:32.18 (30.89)   2:07.72 (1:06.43)
        2:34.33 (26.61)     3:04.66 (56.94)     3:30.50 (25.84)     3:57.89 (53.23)
 62 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:52.91    3:57.95        
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15            2) Mueller, Natalie L 17          
     3) Ford, Alexandra C 17            4) Clements, Caitlin E 14         
                  27.79       57.41 (57.41)     1:29.49 (32.08)   2:06.60 (1:09.19)
        2:34.60 (28.00)     3:04.82 (58.22)     3:30.20 (25.38)     3:57.95 (53.13)
 63 SwimStrongsville-LE  'A'                          3:54.71    3:58.04        
     1) Coronel, Anna C 14              2) Washko, Molly M 17             
     3) D'Abato, Gabriella R 17         4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  29.24   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:31.13 (30.90)   2:06.17 (1:05.94)
        2:33.30 (27.13)     3:04.45 (58.28)     3:30.15 (25.70)     3:58.04 (53.59)
 64 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL  'A'            3:54.74    3:58.05        
     1) Hess, Madeline M 16             2) Caraballo, Barbara 17          
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13        4) Harper, Lauren N 16            
                  27.43       56.83 (56.83)     1:27.78 (30.95)   2:03.42 (1:06.59)
        2:31.28 (27.86)   3:04.04 (1:00.62)     3:29.48 (25.44)     3:58.05 (54.01)
 65 Rochester Swim Club Orcas-MN  'A'                 3:54.09    3:58.29        
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16             2) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17       
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16               4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15            
                  28.06       57.63 (57.63)     1:29.57 (31.94)   2:06.76 (1:09.13)
        2:32.99 (26.23)     3:04.97 (58.21)     3:30.00 (25.03)     3:58.29 (53.32)
 66 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:52.12    3:58.73        
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 16            2) Shinn, Hannah M 18             
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15              4) Zupan, Sydney C 17             
                  28.76       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.50 (31.60)   2:08.02 (1:08.12)
        2:33.99 (25.97)     3:04.90 (56.88)     3:30.52 (25.62)     3:58.73 (53.83)
 67 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:50.68    3:59.18        
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17               2) Hoyt, Shea A 16                
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17             4) Popp, Meagan L 15              
                  28.58       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.13 (31.05)   2:05.94 (1:06.86)
        2:33.37 (27.43)     3:05.71 (59.77)     3:31.39 (25.68)     3:59.18 (53.47)
 68 Scout Aquatics-IL  'A'                            3:54.52    3:59.64        
     1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 17           2) McArdle, Anne V 18             
     3) Carney, Margaret M 16           4) Kyle, Maria K 15               
                  29.84   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:31.77 (30.64)   2:06.09 (1:04.96)
        2:33.51 (27.42)   3:06.22 (1:00.13)     3:31.53 (25.31)     3:59.64 (53.42)
 69 Tide-VA  'A'                                      3:51.25    3:59.93        
     1) Dickinson, Anna M 16            2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14         
     3) Dacruz, Georgia A 14            4) Barney, Katherine K 17         
                  28.77       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.12 (30.92)   2:06.29 (1:07.09)
        2:33.22 (26.93)   3:06.42 (1:00.13)     3:31.94 (25.52)     3:59.93 (53.51)
 70 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                      3:54.61    4:00.10        
     1) King, Erica S 16                2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16           
     3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17            4) Xiang, Cheryl M 16             
                  29.12       59.52 (59.52)     1:31.68 (32.16)   2:07.98 (1:08.46)
        2:35.03 (27.05)     3:06.93 (58.95)     3:32.34 (25.41)     4:00.10 (53.17)
 71 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:54.39    4:00.14        
     1) Beam, Alicia K 14               2) Skogman, Addison L 15          
     3) Manchon, Molly L 16             4) Wanasek, Serena A 18           
                  29.51   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:32.02 (31.50)   2:08.11 (1:07.59)
        2:35.82 (27.71)     3:07.78 (59.67)     3:32.88 (25.10)     4:00.14 (52.36)
 72 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.47    4:00.25        
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 18               2) Naughton, Madeline R 18        
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18      4) Hoffman, Louisa J 18           
                  28.75       58.30 (58.30)     1:31.25 (32.95)   2:09.37 (1:11.07)
        2:35.67 (26.30)     3:07.14 (57.77)     3:32.29 (25.15)     4:00.25 (53.11)
 73 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:51.33    4:00.48        
     1) Guyett, Audrey E 13             2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16        
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17               4) Falk, Ryan J 15                
                  29.49   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:32.07 (31.85)   2:07.54 (1:07.32)
        2:34.89 (27.35)     3:06.39 (58.85)     3:32.32 (25.93)     4:00.48 (54.09)
 74 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea-NM  'A'            3:54.63    4:00.61        
     1) Key, Amanda J 14                2) Fellows, Nikola L 16           
     3) Niemczak, Zofia M 13            4) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14      
                  28.07       57.72 (57.72)     1:30.67 (32.95)   2:07.66 (1:09.94)
        2:35.44 (27.78)     3:07.12 (59.46)     3:32.86 (25.74)     4:00.61 (53.49)
 75 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:53.74    4:00.80        
     1) Loud, Shannon M 18              2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15       
     3) McLemore, Christina B 16        4) Plowman, Emily S 17            
                  28.77   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:31.46 (31.44)   2:08.30 (1:08.28)
        2:35.85 (27.55)     3:06.71 (58.41)     3:32.16 (25.45)     4:00.80 (54.09)
 76 Menomonee Falls Swim Club-WI  'A'                 3:53.95    4:01.00        
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17        2) Degrace, Haley K 15            
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18               4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17       
                  29.28   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:32.83 (31.41)   2:09.59 (1:08.17)
        2:36.42 (26.83)     3:07.40 (57.81)     3:33.17 (25.77)     4:01.00 (53.60)
 77 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:48.08    4:01.09        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18           2) Hartje, Amelia A 15            
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17             4) Rasmus, Claire E 16            
                  28.23       58.37 (58.37)     1:30.00 (31.63)   2:06.25 (1:07.88)
        2:33.65 (27.40)   3:07.18 (1:00.93)     3:32.94 (25.76)     4:01.09 (53.91)
 78 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:54.22    4:01.14        
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17        2) Czyrka, Cristina J 18          
     3) Lau, Emily N 18                 4) Cowley, Shannon L 16           
                  28.83   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.81 (31.48)   2:09.62 (1:08.29)
        2:36.00 (26.38)     3:08.25 (58.63)     3:33.34 (25.09)     4:01.14 (52.89)
 79 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:52.95    4:01.26        
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15             2) O'Neil, Colleen M 18           
     3) Burns, Virginia B 16            4) Klier, Julia R 15              
                  28.44       59.68 (59.68)     1:30.59 (30.91)   2:07.89 (1:08.21)
        2:33.46 (25.57)     3:05.04 (57.15)     3:31.68 (26.64)     4:01.26 (56.22)
 80 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                          3:52.81    4:01.82        
     1) Awiszus, Maeve E 16             2) Lamb, Kassandra R 16           
     3) Niness, Mackenzie C 17          4) Daly, Erin B 17                
                  29.09       59.34 (59.34)     1:31.89 (32.55)   2:08.87 (1:09.53)
        2:36.27 (27.40)     3:08.03 (59.16)     3:33.40 (25.37)     4:01.82 (53.79)
 81 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                          3:54.98    4:02.28        
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 17             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17               4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  29.26   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.54 (31.33)   2:08.02 (1:06.81)
        2:34.43 (26.41)     3:06.32 (58.30)     3:32.92 (26.60)     4:02.28 (55.96)
 82 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:30.95L   4:02.33        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  29.20   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:32.37 (31.53)   2:08.53 (1:07.69)
        2:35.83 (27.30)     3:07.39 (58.86)     3:33.50 (26.11)     4:02.33 (54.94)
 83 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                           3:53.87    4:02.76        
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 17            2) Laedtke, Heather A 17          
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16              4) Zwick, Sara M 17               
                  29.93   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.51 (30.94)   2:08.56 (1:06.99)
        2:36.30 (27.74)     3:08.51 (59.95)     3:33.93 (25.42)     4:02.76 (54.25)
 84 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            3:55.03    4:03.00        
     1) Avery, Mckenna L 17             2) Kelly, Caroline M 17           
     3) Wulff, Emily J 16               4) Newman, Erin J 18              
                  29.58   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:32.06 (31.18)   2:08.62 (1:07.74)
        2:36.27 (27.65)   3:08.74 (1:00.12)     3:33.87 (25.13)     4:03.00 (54.26)
 85 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                        3:54.26    4:03.60        
     1) Berude, Sarah E 17              2) Moss, Macy L 17                
     3) Day, Amanda L 17                4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15            
                  29.09   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:33.18 (32.63)   2:10.64 (1:10.09)
        2:37.51 (26.87)     3:09.04 (58.40)     3:34.86 (25.82)     4:03.60 (54.56)
 86 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:52.69    4:03.79        
     1) Williams, Jasmine M 18          2) Miles, Kathryn A 18            
     3) Debever, Mckenna V 16           4) Dressel, Sherridon L 14        
                  28.60       58.50 (58.50)     1:15.64 (17.14)     1:33.18 (34.68)
        2:11.95 (38.77)   2:38.75 (1:05.57)     3:10.31 (31.56)   4:03.79 (1:25.04)
 87 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:53.00    4:03.97        
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16               2) Bliss, Madeline J 17           
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 18             4) Henson, Emily J 14             
                  28.02       57.05 (57.05)     1:31.99 (34.94)   2:12.34 (1:15.29)
        2:39.23 (26.89)     3:10.87 (58.53)     3:35.96 (25.09)     4:03.97 (53.10)
 88 Blackline Aquatics-MN  'A'                        3:54.77    4:05.91        
     1) Tolan, Claire E 17              2) Johnston, Olivia K 15          
     3) Kishish, Emily L 15             4) Conners, Emily A 15            
                  30.03   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:32.10 (31.64)   2:09.03 (1:08.57)
        2:37.34 (28.31)   3:11.71 (1:02.68)     3:37.09 (25.38)     4:05.91 (54.20)
 -- Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                          3:46.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Short, Jessica R 15             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16      
     3) Drabot, Katherine G 15          4) Johnson, Natalie K 17          
                  27.47       56.68 (56.68)     1:25.62 (28.94)   2:00.37 (1:03.69)
        2:25.59 (25.22)     2:55.39 (55.02)     3:20.11 (24.72)          DQ (51.61)
 -- Lincoln Select Swimming-MW  'A'                   3:55.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'B'                     3:54.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.29  OPEN 2013 Open
                20.69  JRN 2013 Jr Natl
                21.69  Q13 2013 NCSA Qualifier
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    20.24      19.85 OPEN   
  2 Dressel, Caeleb R         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    20.40      19.90 OPEN   
  3 Jovanovic, Andrew N       18 Nasa