Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/10/2013 12:47 PM
                    2013 MR MAKO Imagine Invite - 12/7/2013                    
                              Sanction #: 131211                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.50      31.64        
  2 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            31.01      31.67        
  3 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 33.09      32.61        
  4 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            33.95      33.22        
  5 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.55      33.55        
  6 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.11      33.84        
  7 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            34.98      33.88        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.78      34.08        
  9 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  34.67      34.14        
 10 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  34.84      34.52        
 11 Rowan, Paige V      10 Lind-MR                35.69      34.95        
 12 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.57      35.11        
 13 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.87      35.31        
 14 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      35.65        
 15 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 34.74      35.70        
 16 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            36.41      35.79        
 17 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 36.34      35.96        
 18 Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lind-MR                49.08      36.02        
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.30      36.23        
 20 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  40.05      36.29        
 21 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75      36.83        
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            38.01      37.15        
 23 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      37.36        
 24 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.64        
 25 Uberti, Victoria L  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.32        
 26 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.34        
 27 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          40.41      38.62        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          42.74      38.82        
 29 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.41      39.08        
 30 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  34.77      39.36        
 31 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.69      39.45        
 32 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  40.00      39.62        
 33 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            41.81      39.78        
 34 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 42.39      39.85        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                39.32      40.08        
 36 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.10        
 37 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                40.80      40.18        
 38 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            45.75      40.26        
 39 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                46.00      40.52        
 40 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  41.91      40.61        
 41 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                55.69      41.04        
 42 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.36      41.10        
 43 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.34      41.30        
 44 Clifford, Maeve      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.33        
 45 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.11      41.34        
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.43      41.70        
 47 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.43      41.79        
 48 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.68      42.20        
 49 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      42.30        
 50 MacGillivray, Marg  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      42.80        
 51 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      43.08        
 52 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             42.19      43.09        
 53 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                40.89      43.13        
 54 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                40.89      43.16        
 55 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.39        
 56 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  39.88      43.78        
 57 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      43.89        
 58 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            49.34      44.00        
 59 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.47        
 60 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR             42.84      44.59        
 61 Dobles, Daya         7 Lind-MR                42.19      44.67        
 62 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lind-MR              1:04.00      45.15        
 63 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.12      45.35        
 64 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.30        
 65 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            47.36      46.43        
 66 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      46.44        
 67 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.83      46.48        
 68 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.70        
 69 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                51.83      49.51        
 70 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR             50.49      49.96        
 71 Zeman, Talia S       7 Lind-MR                54.38      50.28        
 72 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:04.67      50.77        
 73 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR            49.25      51.31        
 74 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      51.36        
 75 Lu, Jacqueline       9 Middies-MR                NT      53.69        
 76 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR            55.94      54.78        
 77 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                54.39      55.01        
 78 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            54.02      55.77        
 79 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             59.04      58.05        
 80 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.02        
 81 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:08.90        
 82 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR           1:23.37    1:26.40        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson P    6 Lind-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            44.14         NS        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             47.27         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Willa R    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR          41.19         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR          42.27         NS        
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                42.53         NS        
 -- Acheson, Gia A       9 Middies-MR             43.05         NS        
 -- Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.65         NS        
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                54.76         NS        
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:03.78         NS        
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            48.53         NS        
 -- Washington, Ryan     4 Lind-MR              1:47.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      37.97        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  38.80      38.65        
  3 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                44.17      39.12        
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            37.22      39.60        
  5 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  40.49      39.81        
  6 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.65      39.87        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.71      40.22        
  8 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.38      41.89        
  9 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.09        
  9 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      42.09        
 11 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 47.78      42.27        
 12 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.23      42.32        
 13 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          44.51      42.36        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            43.67      42.54        
 15 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.12      42.73        
 16 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.84      42.90        
 16 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                44.04      42.90        
 18 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.68      43.18        
 19 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  50.00      43.34        
 20 Uberti, Victoria L  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.44        
 21 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  40.76      43.49        
 22 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  42.19      43.80        
 23 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      43.93        
 24 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.54      43.99        
 25 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             46.40      44.04        
 26 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                45.42      44.65        
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.50      44.72        
 28 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  42.96      44.77        
 29 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                55.10      44.83        
 30 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                50.00      45.25        
 31 MacGillivray, Marg  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.18      45.53        
 32 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            50.41      45.64        
 33 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      45.94        
 34 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.21      46.58        
 35 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      46.63        
 36 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.91      46.92        
 37 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      47.18        
 38 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.38      47.37        
 39 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.04      47.39        
 40 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                47.12      47.73        
 41 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.80      47.81        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.68      48.56        
 43 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            47.45      48.62        
 44 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            51.12      48.74        
 45 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.91        
 46 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.49      49.02        
 47 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             47.26      49.28        
 48 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.85      49.79        
 49 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            55.14      50.10        
 50 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83      50.27        
 51 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            54.39      50.67        
 52 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.61      50.87        
 53 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 53.92      51.27        
 54 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.40        
 55 Clifford, Maeve      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.43        
 56 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                50.74      51.51        
 57 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      51.55        
 58 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                50.33      53.66        
 59 Dobles, Daya         7 Lind-MR                56.99      54.92        
 60 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:06.12      54.99        
 61 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.27        
 62 Lu, Jacqueline       9 Middies-MR                NT      55.50        
 63 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR             53.52      55.67        
 64 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             53.30      55.88        
 65 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            57.74      56.33        
 66 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      56.63        
 67 Zeman, Talia S       7 Lind-MR              1:00.09      57.18        
 68 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      58.14        
 69 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             58.22      58.36        
 70 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR              1:01.05      58.72        
 71 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          1:05.76      59.70        
 72 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.07        
 73 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR           1:11.00    1:08.64        
 74 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.81        
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            48.41         NS        
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR              1:00.68         NS        
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:08.50         NS        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            59.81         NS        
 -- Acheson, Gia A       9 Middies-MR             56.83         NS        
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                47.94         NS        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             55.52         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Willa R    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05         NS        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson P    6 Lind-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR          45.06         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                41.00      38.27        
  2 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.27      41.56        
  3 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  45.08      43.60        
  4 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.14      43.96        
  4 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.49      43.96        
  6 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.30      44.88        
  7 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.65      45.07        
  8 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.45        
  9 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.43      45.90        
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                45.70      46.78        
 11 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.68      46.84        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.89        
 13 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.53        
 14 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.97      48.13        
 15 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                47.38      48.59        
 16 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.11      48.80        
 17 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  47.00      49.21        
 18 Rowan, Paige V      10 Lind-MR                51.72      49.26        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.24      49.42        
 19 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                    NT      49.42        
 21 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  52.93      49.47        
 22 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.62      49.61        
 23 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                55.11      50.27        
 24 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                55.00      50.31        
 25 Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lind-MR                54.00      50.33        
 26 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.60      50.41        
 27 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.46        
 28 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.82      50.47        
 29 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            58.33      51.04        
 30 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.19        
 31 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR              1:19.89      52.21        
 32 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.57      52.99        
 33 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.21      53.31        
 34 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                53.51      53.39        
 35 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.01      54.28        
 36 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.31      54.91        
 37 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:07.02      54.97        
 38 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      55.35        
 39 MacGillivray, Marg  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.69      55.39        
 40 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.23      55.71        
 41 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.68      56.93        
 42 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR           1:06.26      57.29        
 43 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.70      58.03        
 44 Lu, Jacqueline       9 Middies-MR                NT      58.24        
 45 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09      58.88        
 46 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.91        
 47 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.33        
 48 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      59.51        
 49 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  55.00      59.55        
 50 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                55.72      59.63        
 51 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.32        
 52 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR           1:04.64    1:01.51        
 53 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR           1:08.88    1:04.14        
 54 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:04.76        
 55 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:04.78        
 56 Zeman, Talia S       7 Lind-MR              1:04.89    1:04.97        
 57 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          1:08.51    1:06.56        
 58 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR           1:17.35    1:09.04        
 59 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR           1:04.69    1:11.60        
 60 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.67        
 61 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:45.69    1:13.13        
 62 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lind-MR              1:11.00    1:14.26        
 63 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
 64 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:11.51    1:18.72        
 -- Clifford, Maeve      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Uberti, Victoria L  10 NYCC-MR                55.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            56.69         NS        
 -- Acheson, Gia A       9 Middies-MR           1:27.59         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.05         NS        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson P    6 Lind-MR                58.99         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Willa R    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74         NS        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR           1:06.84         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                33.60      32.53        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.62        
  3 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.88      38.55        
  4 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.56      41.49        
  5 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 42.06      41.89        
  6 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.99        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.72      42.48        
  8 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.85      42.89        
  9 Rowan, Paige V      10 Lind-MR                47.88      43.00        
 10 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            42.85      43.51        
 11 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.75      44.44        
 12 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                47.80      44.76        
 13 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.70      45.07        
 14 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.86      46.25        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                46.00      46.50        
 16 Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lind-MR                56.99      48.07        
 17 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lind-MR              1:03.00      48.32        
 18 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.01      48.81        
 19 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68      49.13        
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      49.20        
 21 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.76      49.46        
 22 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                48.95      51.45        
 23 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      51.80        
 24 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                54.24      52.42        
 25 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.04        
 26 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.75      54.35        
 27 Dobles, Daya         7 Lind-MR                54.99    1:01.63        
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.35         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.38        
                  36.24     1:16.38 (40.14)                                        
  2 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.52    1:19.87        
                  37.23     1:19.87 (42.64)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.49        
  4 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.19    1:22.46        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.49    1:23.88        
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:24.68        
                  40.06     1:24.68 (44.62)                                        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.28    1:24.81        
  8 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.14    1:25.74        
                  41.69     1:25.74 (44.05)                                        
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:31.07    1:26.95        
                  41.33     1:26.95 (45.62)                                        
 10 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:28.87    1:29.55        
                  40.36     1:29.55 (49.19)                                        
 11 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.03        
                  46.68     1:31.03 (44.35)                                        
 12 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:36.48    1:31.12        
 13 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.94    1:31.77        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.04    1:32.14        
                  43.73     1:32.14 (48.41)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:36.18    1:34.09        
                  44.44     1:34.09 (49.65)                                        
 16 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:30.47    1:34.32        
 17 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:33.51    1:34.33        
                  44.65     1:34.33 (49.68)                                        
 18 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.18    1:35.80        
                  41.28     1:35.80 (54.52)                                        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.54    1:37.12        
                  46.96     1:37.12 (50.16)                                        
 20 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.36        
                  46.68     1:38.36 (51.68)                                        
 21 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.25        
                  49.36     1:39.25 (49.89)                                        
 22 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.80    1:39.56        
                  45.32     1:39.56 (54.24)                                        
 23 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:40.42        
 24 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.65    1:40.86        
                  49.08     1:40.86 (51.78)                                        
 25 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.54        
 26 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:47.54    1:41.80        
                  48.35     1:41.80 (53.45)                                        
 27 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:42.30        
 28 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34    1:43.05        
                  48.62     1:43.05 (54.43)                                        
 29 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.56    1:43.23        
 30 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:51.36    1:44.24        
                  44.64     1:44.24 (59.60)                                        
 31 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.60    1:44.53        
 32 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:40.14    1:45.17        
                  49.96     1:45.17 (55.21)                                        
 33 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.86        
 34 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.98        
                  51.41     1:50.98 (59.57)                                        
 35 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.15        
                  50.00   1:51.15 (1:01.15)                                        
 36 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:51.86        
 37 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:54.60        
 38 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               2:10.18    1:56.03        
                  55.16   1:56.03 (1:00.87)                                        
 39 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.66        
                  56.28   1:59.66 (1:03.38)                                        
 40 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    2:01.54        
 41 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.57        
                  56.21   2:03.57 (1:07.36)                                        
 42 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          2:07.87    2:06.59        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.50         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.17         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  28.80      28.28        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  28.98      28.45        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            28.57      28.59        
  4 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.79      28.88        
  5 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            28.73      29.16        
  6 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            30.36      29.93        
  6 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.94      29.93        
  8 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.53        
  9 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.36      30.56        
 10 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.95      30.73        
 11 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.19      31.12        
 12 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      31.87        
 13 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                34.76      31.93        
 14 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.95        
 15 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                30.94      32.08        
 16 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.90      32.15        
 17 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.96      32.94        
 18 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                32.73      32.99        
 19 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  34.35      33.39        
 20 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.53        
 21 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.54        
 22 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      34.04        
 23 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.66      34.12        
 24 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            35.27      35.16        
 25 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 34.95      35.98        
 26 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                38.52      36.38        
 26 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            37.21      36.38        
 28 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.79      36.43        
 29 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      37.88        
 30 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                39.18      38.34        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            41.21      40.42        
 32 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.91      41.60        
 33 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.11        
 34 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            46.56      42.91        
 35 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.20      48.93        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR          33.95         NS        
 -- Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR            42.38         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR          36.01         NS        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.22         NS        
 -- Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.95         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Anna C   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            35.83         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            32.65         NS        
 -- Zheng, Angel        12 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.40      32.02        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  33.04      32.32        
  3 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.44      33.39        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.12      33.72        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  34.08      33.86        
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                35.45      34.06        
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                34.04      34.43        
  8 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.88      34.78        
  9 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      35.08        
 10 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.11      35.32        
 11 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.87      35.88        
 12 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.77        
 13 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      38.35        
 14 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      38.47        
 15 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      39.28        
 16 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  39.21      39.67        
 17 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.68      39.75        
 18 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.54      40.19        
 19 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                43.74      40.51        
 20 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      40.73        
 21 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.63      40.78        
 22 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            41.57      40.83        
 23 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.86      42.96        
 24 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            42.36      43.03        
 25 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.68      43.24        
 26 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                48.62      45.06        
 27 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 49.89      46.14        
 28 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.46      46.64        
 29 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.03      46.76        
 30 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.81        
 31 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.11      47.19        
 32 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.74      49.53        
 -- Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  35.38         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            38.97         NS        
 -- Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.57         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.24         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Anna C   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.07         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            43.38         NS        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR          48.65         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                35.24      34.87        
  2 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            37.33      36.54        
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                37.44      37.32        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  38.78      37.91        
  5 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      38.31        
  6 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.08      39.07        
  7 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.36        
  8 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.09      39.39        
  9 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                38.76      39.58        
 10 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            40.08      40.07        
 11 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                40.67      40.09        
 12 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.55        
 13 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.00        
 14 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.95      41.24        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            42.15      41.68        
 16 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      42.29        
 17 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.58      42.36        
 18 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.49      42.84        
 19 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.45      43.48        
 20 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                50.15      43.73        
 21 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                47.00      43.96        
 22 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            42.89      44.46        
 23 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      46.14        
 24 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                50.89      46.19        
 25 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      47.92        
 26 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.16        
 27 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.90        
 28 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.78      49.83        
 29 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.67      50.11        
 30 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.57        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            52.90      52.96        
 32 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      54.56        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            50.86         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.59         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Anna C   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zheng, Angel        12 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR          47.80         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.52         NS        
 -- Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31         NS        
 -- Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.45         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.16        
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                30.81      32.06        
  3 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.47        
  4 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            33.92      32.60        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                33.68      32.92        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  33.44      33.31        
  7 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.57      33.62        
  8 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            35.85      34.40        
  9 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.18      34.46        
 10 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                37.26      34.50        
 11 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      35.13        
 12 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.59      35.16        
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.06      35.24        
 14 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.01      35.58        
 15 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                41.67      37.06        
 16 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                39.50      37.24        
 17 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.49        
 18 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      38.35        
 19 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.70      40.69        
 20 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.18        
 21 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 48.21      46.42        
 22 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            49.30      48.73        
 23 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:08.68      50.87        
 24 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47      56.97        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            40.68         NS        
 -- Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            48.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.99    1:09.85        
                  33.64     1:09.85 (36.21)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.99    1:10.22        
                  32.61     1:10.22 (37.61)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:10.47        
                  33.10     1:10.47 (37.37)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:10.71        
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)                                        
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.35        
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:12.04        
                  32.14     1:12.04 (39.90)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:13.12    1:13.70        
                  34.84     1:13.70 (38.86)                                        
  8 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:19.06    1:16.15        
                  35.26     1:16.15 (40.89)                                        
 10 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.67        
                  34.84     1:16.67 (41.83)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.32    1:17.54        
                  37.19     1:17.54 (40.35)                                        
 12 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.87    1:19.43        
                  37.74     1:19.43 (41.69)                                        
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.54    1:19.60        
                  36.98     1:19.60 (42.62)                                        
 14 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.10    1:19.62        
                  34.84     1:19.62 (44.78)                                        
 15 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:20.77    1:21.52        
                  39.39     1:21.52 (42.13)                                        
 16 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.79    1:22.25        
                  38.29     1:22.25 (43.96)                                        
 17 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.07    1:22.36        
                  38.93     1:22.36 (43.43)                                        
 18 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.75    1:22.41        
                  40.97     1:22.41 (41.44)                                        
 19 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.78    1:22.77        
                  39.55     1:22.77 (43.22)                                        
 20 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:23.09        
                  38.47     1:23.09 (44.62)                                        
 21 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.25    1:23.18        
                  40.18     1:23.18 (43.00)                                        
 22 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:25.14    1:24.65        
                  40.71     1:24.65 (43.94)                                        
 23 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.67        
                  39.74     1:26.67 (46.93)                                        
 24 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.43    1:30.08        
                  43.77     1:30.08 (46.31)                                        
 25 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:31.30        
                  45.39     1:31.30 (45.91)                                        
 26 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.79        
                  46.99     1:37.79 (50.80)                                        
 27 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          2:08.45    1:56.34        
                  56.50     1:56.34 (59.84)                                        
 -- Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.70          DQ (46.31)                                        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR          1:52.09         NS        
 -- Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.72      25.08        
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.40        
  3 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.57      26.65        
  4 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            27.35      27.48        
  5 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                  27.66      27.77        
  6 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.84        
  7 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.99        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                26.83      28.26        
  9 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 27.98      28.29        
 10 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                  28.79      28.67        
 11 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lind-MR                28.79      28.81        
 11 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                  29.66      28.81        
 13 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                  28.73      28.82        
 14 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                  29.51      28.97        
 15 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                27.80      29.01        
 16 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                29.78      29.71        
 17 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 29.74      29.83        
 18 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      30.05        
 19 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.14      30.12        
 20 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            29.15      30.23        
 21 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      30.37        
 22 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lind-MR                33.75      30.47        
 22 Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lind-MR                33.99      30.47        
 24 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.78        
 25 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                31.06      30.86        
 26 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR               35.00      30.98        
 27 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.26        
 28 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            32.18      31.81        
 29 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                  30.18      31.89        
 30 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            32.26      32.58        
 31 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR                34.87      32.91        
 32 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR                 31.96      33.10        
 33 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR                 34.20      34.06        
 34 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            32.45      37.62        
 -- Hedengren, Sophia   13 NYCC-MR                39.43         NS        
 -- Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            29.80         NS        
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            28.82         NS        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR                 36.88         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.48         NS        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.68         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:04.36        
                  31.44     1:04.36 (32.92)                                        
  2 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:05.86    1:06.04        
                  32.28     1:06.04 (33.76)                                        
  3 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:08.02    1:06.95        
                  32.95     1:06.95 (34.00)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:07.04        
                  32.16     1:07.04 (34.88)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:08.06        
                  33.53     1:08.06 (34.53)                                        
  6 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:09.08        
                  34.31     1:09.08 (34.77)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               1:10.68    1:09.70        
                  34.46     1:09.70 (35.24)                                        
  8 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:11.59    1:10.95        
                  35.13     1:10.95 (35.82)                                        
  9 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:16.40    1:14.08        
                  35.51     1:14.08 (38.57)                                        
 10 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.95    1:14.35        
                  35.75     1:14.35 (38.60)                                        
 11 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:14.78        
                  36.44     1:14.78 (38.34)                                        
 12 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lind-MR              1:15.84    1:15.02        
                  36.89     1:15.02 (38.13)                                        
 13 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:13.73    1:15.03        
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)                                        
 14 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:14.44    1:15.54        
                  37.45     1:15.54 (38.09)                                        
 15 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.10    1:16.03        
                  37.20     1:16.03 (38.83)                                        
 16 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.83        
 17 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.37        
                  37.99     1:17.37 (39.38)                                        
 18 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:17.66        
                  37.90     1:17.66 (39.76)                                        
 19 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:18.46        
                  37.93     1:18.46 (40.53)                                        
 20 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.84        
                  39.20     1:18.84 (39.64)                                        
 21 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:25.80    1:19.20        
                  39.62     1:19.20 (39.58)                                        
 22 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:19.69        
                  39.13     1:19.69 (40.56)                                        
 23 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:19.70        
                  39.35     1:19.70 (40.35)                                        
 24 Heegaard, Annika    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.62    1:22.30        
                  38.98     1:22.30 (43.32)                                        
 25 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:23.77    1:25.89        
 26 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              1:29.00    1:27.81        
                  43.16     1:27.81 (44.65)                                        
 27 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR               1:28.41    1:28.26        
                  44.01     1:28.26 (44.25)                                        
 28 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               1:31.39    1:28.97        
                  42.16     1:28.97 (46.81)                                        
 29 Hedengren, Sophia   13 NYCC-MR              1:33.74    1:43.49        
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.13         NS        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.35         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:51.61         NS        
 -- Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:22.45         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47         NS        
 -- Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lind-MR              1:35.38         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.49        
                  33.52     1:10.49 (36.97)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.57        
                  34.07     1:11.57 (37.50)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.88        
                  34.33     1:11.88 (37.55)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:16.27    1:14.29        
                  35.79     1:14.29 (38.50)                                        
  5 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:15.13    1:14.99        
                  35.50     1:14.99 (39.49)                                        
  6 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.14        
                  35.86     1:15.14 (39.28)                                        
  7 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:16.57    1:15.85        
                  35.29     1:15.85 (40.56)                                        
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:16.29        
                  35.58     1:16.29 (40.71)                                        
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:20.68    1:18.41        
                  37.93     1:18.41 (40.48)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.67    1:20.27        
                  37.79     1:20.27 (42.48)                                        
 11 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20    1:21.28        
                  39.16     1:21.28 (42.12)                                        
 12 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:21.47    1:23.89        
                  40.10     1:23.89 (43.79)                                        
 13 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:24.43        
                  39.66     1:24.43 (44.77)                                        
 14 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:26.50    1:25.22        
                  40.78     1:25.22 (44.44)                                        
 15 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:25.41        
                  40.84     1:25.41 (44.57)                                        
 16 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:25.42        
                  40.56     1:25.42 (44.86)                                        
 17 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:32.00    1:27.01        
                  42.23     1:27.01 (44.78)                                        
 18 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:27.41    1:27.74        
 19 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR               1:34.68    1:30.89        
                  42.11     1:30.89 (48.78)                                        
 20 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lind-MR              1:35.54    1:36.47        
                  45.27     1:36.47 (51.20)                                        
 21 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:44.49    1:38.81        
                  47.18     1:38.81 (51.63)                                        
 22 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              1:31.99    1:40.20        
                  49.70     1:40.20 (50.50)                                        
 23 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               1:46.71    1:48.08        
                  48.62     1:48.08 (59.46)                                        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:49.98         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.58         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lind-MR              2:13.59         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Sophia   13 NYCC-MR              1:42.67         NS        
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:00.79    1:01.56        
                  29.59     1:01.56 (31.97)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.12    1:03.31        
                  30.11     1:03.31 (33.20)                                        
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.85        
                  29.65     1:04.85 (35.20)                                        
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:06.16    1:06.04        
                  31.26     1:06.04 (34.78)                                        
  5 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:06.65        
                  32.68     1:06.65 (33.97)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:07.30        
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:09.30        
                  31.17     1:09.30 (38.13)                                        
  8 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.07    1:11.13        
                  33.02     1:11.13 (38.11)                                        
  9 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lind-MR              1:15.11    1:12.55        
                  32.15     1:12.55 (40.40)                                        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:14.64    1:13.27        
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)                                        
 11 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:15.12        
 12 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lind-MR              1:16.37    1:15.18        
                  34.52     1:15.18 (40.66)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:17.07        
                  35.90     1:17.07 (41.17)                                        
 14 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:17.72        
                  35.48     1:17.72 (42.24)                                        
 15 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:18.23    1:22.57        
                  37.70     1:22.57 (44.87)                                        
 16 Heegaard, Annika    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.72    1:23.84        
                  40.12     1:23.84 (43.72)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.07         NS        
 -- Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:18.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:15.73    2:14.16        
                  28.82     1:03.41 (34.59)     1:43.32 (39.91)     2:14.16 (30.84)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:18.39        
                  30.85     1:06.25 (35.40)     1:46.33 (40.08)     2:18.39 (32.06)
  3 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:19.73        
                  30.10     1:06.77 (36.67)     1:46.27 (39.50)     2:19.73 (33.46)
  4 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.38    2:25.05        
                  30.83     1:07.34 (36.51)     1:51.95 (44.61)     2:25.05 (33.10)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:25.26        
                  30.58     1:08.58 (38.00)     1:52.29 (43.71)     2:25.26 (32.97)
  6 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:29.46        
                  32.86     1:10.14 (37.28)     1:54.05 (43.91)     2:29.46 (35.41)
  7 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:31.95        
                  31.36     1:08.73 (37.37)     1:55.03 (46.30)     2:31.95 (36.92)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:32.22        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)     1:57.64 (47.76)     2:32.22 (34.58)
  9 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.68    2:37.05        
                  37.02     1:13.57 (36.55)     2:02.15 (48.58)     2:37.05 (34.90)
 10 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:39.11    2:38.97        
                  34.76     1:15.12 (40.36)     2:01.53 (46.41)     2:38.97 (37.44)
 11 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:36.21    2:39.14        
                  39.91     1:25.18 (45.27)     2:04.78 (39.60)     2:39.14 (34.36)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               2:42.05    2:41.44        
                  37.46     1:16.24 (38.78)     2:06.73 (50.49)     2:41.44 (34.71)
 13 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:45.86    2:41.62        
                  36.88     1:17.73 (40.85)     2:03.09 (45.36)     2:41.62 (38.53)
 14 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:41.42    2:42.78        
                  37.19     1:17.74 (40.55)     2:07.84 (50.10)     2:42.78 (34.94)
 15 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.35    2:42.84        
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)     2:05.87 (46.57)     2:42.84 (36.97)
 16 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.02    2:43.04        
                  35.42     1:17.11 (41.69)     2:05.83 (48.72)     2:43.04 (37.21)
 17 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:44.50    2:45.26        
                  34.53     1:18.18 (43.65)     2:08.01 (49.83)     2:45.26 (37.25)
 18 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:46.00        
                  37.07     1:19.27 (42.20)     2:09.08 (49.81)     2:46.00 (36.92)
 19 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:39.78    2:46.76        
                  36.13     1:18.64 (42.51)     2:07.95 (49.31)     2:46.76 (38.81)
 20 Heegaard, Annika    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.07    2:48.72        
                  38.26     1:21.77 (43.51)     2:09.27 (47.50)     2:48.72 (39.45)
 21 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.33        
                  38.23     1:22.38 (44.15)     2:10.93 (48.55)     2:49.33 (38.40)
 22 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          2:51.84    2:51.69        
                  41.27     1:23.45 (42.18)     2:10.40 (46.95)     2:51.69 (41.29)
 23 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:56.82    2:54.24        
                  38.13     1:21.47 (43.34)     2:11.53 (50.06)     2:54.24 (42.71)
 24 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               3:08.55    3:05.27        
                  37.66     1:23.44 (45.78)     2:22.24 (58.80)     3:05.27 (43.03)
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               3:49.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.39        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            25.68      26.27        
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.21        
  4 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.30        
  5 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      27.53        
  6 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      27.79        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.87        
  8 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          26.59      27.90        
  9 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.80      27.93        
 10 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.66      28.39        
 11 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.41        
 12 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.67        
 13 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 28.28      28.87        
 14 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR                 28.97      29.12        
 15 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.15        
 16 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.66      29.25        
 17 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                27.50      29.55        
 17 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR                28.84      29.55        
 19 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                28.83      30.47        
 20 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            31.19      31.03        
 21 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      31.46        
 22 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR                 32.14      32.52        
 23 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR          36.25      34.55        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.86         NS        
 -- Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                  27.75         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 32.06         NS        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR                27.00         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lind-MR                29.98         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                30.24         NS        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR                 26.66         NS        
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR                 34.05         NS        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.95         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.08        
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.72    1:03.08        
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:02.50    1:05.42        
                  31.93     1:05.42 (33.49)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.56        
                  31.88     1:05.56 (33.68)                                        
  5 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:05.53    1:07.16        
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)                                        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:08.90        
                  33.20     1:08.90 (35.70)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:09.27        
                  33.73     1:09.27 (35.54)                                        
  8 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.10        
                  34.27     1:10.10 (35.83)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:10.86        
                  34.19     1:10.86 (36.67)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:11.67        
 11 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:11.72        
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)                                        
 12 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.31    1:13.91        
                  35.95     1:13.91 (37.96)                                        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:13.95        
 14 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.02        
                  36.42     1:15.02 (38.60)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:14.65    1:16.37        
                  37.80     1:16.37 (38.57)                                        
 16 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:19.50        
                  37.37     1:19.50 (42.13)                                        
 17 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:19.96        
                  37.91     1:19.96 (42.05)                                        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:23.99         NS        
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:37.19         NS        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.83         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.98    1:10.28        
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)                                        
  2 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:13.89        
                  34.98     1:13.89 (38.91)                                        
  3 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:13.93        
                  35.53     1:13.93 (38.40)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.67    1:15.49        
                  35.69     1:15.49 (39.80)                                        
  5 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:15.85    1:16.59        
  6 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.99        
                  36.50     1:16.99 (40.49)                                        
  7 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.13        
                  36.16     1:17.13 (40.97)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:17.34        
                  36.72     1:17.34 (40.62)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:17.75        
                  37.12     1:17.75 (40.63)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:18.17        
                  37.27     1:18.17 (40.90)                                        
 11 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                     NT    1:20.30        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.18    1:20.60        
                  38.62     1:20.60 (41.98)                                        
 13 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:20.36    1:20.96        
                  38.59     1:20.96 (42.37)                                        
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:23.42    1:22.59        
 15 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:25.59    1:22.79        
                  39.49     1:22.79 (43.30)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:23.08        
 17 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.91    1:23.19        
                  40.00     1:23.19 (43.19)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:21.92    1:24.49        
                  39.32     1:24.49 (45.17)                                        
 19 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:38.26    1:32.90        
                  45.10     1:32.90 (47.80)                                        
 20 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.82    1:42.77        
                  48.48     1:42.77 (54.29)                                        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              1:18.13         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lind-MR              1:36.04         NS        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.35         NS        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.05      58.17        
                  27.06       58.17 (31.11)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:02.47        
                  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:05.02        
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:05.72        
                  30.35     1:05.72 (35.37)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:06.08        
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)                                        
  5 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:06.08        
                  31.39     1:06.08 (34.69)                                        
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.99    1:06.83        
  8 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:06.24    1:06.88        
                  31.08     1:06.88 (35.80)                                        
  9 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.11        
                  32.00     1:07.11 (35.11)                                        
 10 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.89    1:10.20        
                  32.94     1:10.20 (37.26)                                        
 11 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:11.12        
                  33.25     1:11.12 (37.87)                                        
 12 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.51        
                  32.67     1:11.51 (38.84)                                        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:12.33        
                  33.02     1:12.33 (39.31)                                        
 14 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:15.72    1:13.46        
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:14.63        
                  33.79     1:14.63 (40.84)                                        
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:16.65        
                  35.07     1:16.65 (41.58)                                        
 17 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:18.13    1:18.60        
                  36.92     1:18.60 (41.68)                                        
 18 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:22.24    1:20.97        
                  38.48     1:20.97 (42.49)                                        
 19 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:28.78    1:25.37        
                  38.09     1:25.37 (47.28)                                        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:25.78         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:35.54         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lind-MR              1:16.78         NS        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M   16 UNATT-MR             1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.34    2:17.99        
                  31.16     1:07.32 (36.16)     1:47.30 (39.98)     2:17.99 (30.69)
  2 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.21    2:21.79        
                  30.95     1:08.46 (37.51)     1:48.38 (39.92)     2:21.79 (33.41)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:22.34        
                  31.10     1:09.26 (38.16)     1:50.56 (41.30)     2:22.34 (31.78)
  4 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:25.27        
                  32.33     1:07.46 (35.13)     1:49.58 (42.12)     2:25.27 (35.69)
  5 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:26.06    2:26.27        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)     1:51.54 (41.76)     2:26.27 (34.73)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:28.18        
                  30.55     1:07.14 (36.59)     1:54.31 (47.17)     2:28.18 (33.87)
  7 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:28.71        
                  33.42     1:11.57 (38.15)     1:55.71 (44.14)     2:28.71 (33.00)
  8 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:29.28        
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)     1:53.85 (42.99)     2:29.28 (35.43)
  9 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:29.74    2:29.59        
                  33.01     1:09.72 (36.71)     1:54.86 (45.14)     2:29.59 (34.73)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.00    2:29.92        
                  30.57     1:08.14 (37.57)     1:55.30 (47.16)     2:29.92 (34.62)
 11 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:27.11    2:31.54        
                  34.06     1:10.42 (36.36)     1:55.99 (45.57)     2:31.54 (35.55)
 12 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.61    2:32.62        
                  32.80     1:13.14 (40.34)     1:57.30 (44.16)     2:32.62 (35.32)
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          2:29.55    2:34.34        
 14 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                2:33.60    2:38.06        
                  35.09     1:14.35 (39.26)     2:02.47 (48.12)     2:38.06 (35.59)
 15 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:39.50        
                  32.93     1:12.73 (39.80)     2:03.82 (51.09)     2:39.50 (35.68)
 16 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.14    2:43.45        
                  34.54     1:15.69 (41.15)     2:05.20 (49.51)     2:43.45 (38.25)
 17 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.80        
                  38.27     1:20.38 (42.11)     2:10.07 (49.69)     2:46.80 (36.73)
 18 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.62        
                  36.69     1:18.81 (42.12)     2:09.14 (50.33)     2:47.62 (38.48)
 19 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:54.54    2:52.63        
                  37.86     1:22.69 (44.83)     2:14.21 (51.52)     2:52.63 (38.42)
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              2:46.19         NS        
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               3:32.32         NS        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06         NS        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.85         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  29.81      30.53        
  2 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.40      31.52        
  3 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            33.99      33.54        
  4 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.29      33.87        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      34.77        
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            33.16      34.77        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.91      34.84        
  8 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                35.52      35.15        
  9 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.46      35.21        
 10 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.15      35.23        
 11 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.40        
 12 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.82        
 13 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.52      36.07        
 14 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  40.00      36.27        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            38.15      36.33        
 16 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.23      36.79        
 17 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      36.86        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.90      37.03        
 19 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                38.77      37.63        
 20 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            36.42      37.88        
 21 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.13      39.17        
 22 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            40.72      39.21        
 23 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            39.65      39.82        
 24 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  40.37      39.85        
 25 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR             45.66      40.41        
 26 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                43.00      40.46        
 27 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.68      40.82        
 28 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.70        
 29 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                41.67      42.03        
 30 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            42.63      42.26        
 31 Allannic, Adrian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.74      42.64        
 32 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR                    NT      42.77        
 33 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            45.29      43.10        
 34 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             43.53      43.61        
 35 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            42.23      43.74        
 36 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            44.70      44.32        
 37 Lara, David          7 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.32        
 38 Zhang, John          8 NCAC-MR                55.00      45.52        
 39 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 38.52      45.63        
 40 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                45.03      46.25        
 41 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR             43.93      46.88        
 42 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lind-MR                59.00      47.34        
 43 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 48.81      47.66        
 44 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      49.13        
 45 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR             53.91      49.34        
 46 Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.57        
 47 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.20      49.81        
 48 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.39      52.82        
 49 Washington, Joseph   8 Lind-MR                53.02      53.95        
 50 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lind-MR                58.62      54.56        
 51 Washington, Michae   7 Lind-MR                58.94      57.14        
 52 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.70        
 53 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             59.36    1:06.90        
 -- Ourvan, Kevin N     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            33.37         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR          42.95         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         7 RedTails-MR            53.04         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicholas   5 Lind-MR              1:10.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.12      37.66        
  2 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.94      38.71        
  3 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      39.67        
  4 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  50.00      40.04        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            41.90      40.49        
  6 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.53      40.70        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.98      41.00        
  8 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.29        
  9 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                41.47      41.88        
 10 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                42.77      42.18        
 11 Allannic, Adrian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.15      42.65        
 12 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      42.94        
 13 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            43.52      43.80        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.78      44.21        
 15 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.40      44.84        
 16 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  49.00      45.10        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            50.84      45.16        
 18 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.37      45.20        
 19 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                46.48      45.90        
 20 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            47.20      46.54        
 21 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            42.46      46.82        
 22 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.99        
 23 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            52.07      47.66        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.00      48.52        
 25 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                49.65      48.58        
 26 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.76      49.20        
 27 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR                    NT      49.70        
 28 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            53.20      49.96        
 29 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.94      50.01        
 30 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             52.54      50.06        
 31 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                50.65      50.07        
 32 Ourvan, Kevin N     10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.48        
 33 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.30      51.71        
 34 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR                NT      52.48        
 35 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 56.94      54.80        
 36 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lind-MR              1:04.99      54.83        
 37 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99      55.33        
 38 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT      55.36        
 39 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.77        
 40 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            54.99      58.90        
 41 Washington, Joseph   8 Lind-MR              1:00.00    1:01.01        
 42 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 54.15    1:03.21        
 43 Washington, Michae   7 Lind-MR              1:00.99    1:03.41        
 44 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.64        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.14         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.02         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicholas   5 Lind-MR              1:20.99         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         7 RedTails-MR            55.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.12      41.98        
  2 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  43.46      42.43        
  3 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.71      44.83        
  3 Chen, Quentin       10 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.83        
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.51      45.18        
  6 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                42.00      45.41        
  7 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                47.01      45.77        
  8 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                46.14      46.17        
  9 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.19      47.89        
 10 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.51      48.05        
 11 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.50        
 12 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.95      49.10        
 13 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      49.51        
 14 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      50.02        
 15 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            50.21      51.08        
 16 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                53.00      51.37        
 17 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                50.86      51.88        
 18 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.00      53.14        
 19 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.91      53.24        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR                NT      54.40        
 21 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                56.42      54.99        
 22 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.86      56.10        
 23 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lind-MR              1:05.89      56.73        
 24 Washington, Joseph   8 Lind-MR                57.99      56.74        
 25 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.05        
 26 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.14      57.23        
 27 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR                    NT      57.46        
 28 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            58.54      57.75        
 29 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            57.43      58.19        
 30 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.17      59.18        
 31 Ourvan, Kevin N     10 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.73        
 32 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           1:06.42    1:03.53        
 33 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lind-MR              1:05.76    1:04.36        
 34 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:03.31    1:04.56        
 35 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.87        
 36 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.77        
 37 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.75        
 38 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.81        
 -- Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:22.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Larschan, Nicholas   5 Lind-MR              1:27.00         NS        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.08         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         7 RedTails-MR          1:10.40         NS        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.19      36.60        
  2 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  50.00      37.85        
  3 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.01      38.86        
  4 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      40.33        
  5 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      41.20        
  6 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.74      41.54        
  7 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.06      43.44        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.47      45.17        
  9 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.60      45.91        
 10 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            48.18      47.40        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.02      48.66        
 12 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.04      50.58        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             52.72      51.27        
 13 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            51.72      51.27        
 15 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 56.22      54.56        
 16 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.01        
 17 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR             54.83      57.80        
 18 Washington, Michae   7 Lind-MR              1:19.99    1:03.81        
 19 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:13.97        
 20 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               1:26.03    1:15.33        
 -- Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lind-MR              1:00.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR          59.41         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:21.15    1:16.73        
                  35.50     1:16.73 (41.23)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.71    1:22.09        
                  39.54     1:22.09 (42.55)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.52    1:23.82        
                  38.77     1:23.82 (45.05)                                        
  4 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.27    1:25.04        
                  40.03     1:25.04 (45.01)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:26.62        
                  38.73     1:26.62 (47.89)                                        
  6 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.75    1:27.64        
  7 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:27.75        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:31.38    1:29.12        
  9 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.74    1:30.73        
                  41.76     1:30.73 (48.97)                                        
 10 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.25        
                  45.07     1:31.25 (46.18)                                        
 11 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.86    1:32.34        
 12 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.62        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           1:39.36    1:39.51        
                  49.54     1:39.51 (49.97)                                        
 14 Allannic, Adrian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.52        
 15 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:45.58    1:41.44        
                  45.20     1:41.44 (56.24)                                        
 16 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:41.91        
                  51.20     1:41.91 (50.71)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          2:01.08    1:45.31        
 -- Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.44         NS        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.11        
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.42        
  3 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.19      26.65        
  4 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.27      28.77        
  5 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.01        
  6 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.44      29.33        
  7 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.83      29.97        
  8 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            30.10      30.37        
  9 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.71        
 10 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            32.19      30.90        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                32.61      30.98        
 12 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                31.94      31.19        
 13 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.30        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  36.00      31.39        
 15 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 31.92      31.77        
 16 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 33.66      32.19        
 17 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                33.34      32.21        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            32.56      32.25        
 19 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          31.54      32.38        
 20 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      32.40        
 21 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.70        
 22 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      32.74        
 23 Regis, James        12 UNATT-MR               31.00      32.76        
 24 Conn, Miles         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.77        
 25 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.55      32.97        
 26 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            32.43      33.48        
 27 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            34.23      33.56        
 28 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            35.14      33.58        
 29 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.38      34.13        
 30 Chen, Jonathan      12 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.82        
 31 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                35.66      34.94        
 32 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 36.43      36.04        
 33 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            33.08      36.12        
 34 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      36.26        
 35 Pedroza, Maddox     11 MAD-MR                 35.73      36.42        
 36 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.12      36.74        
 37 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            40.09      37.37        
 38 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 34.50      37.75        
 39 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                38.00      38.15        
 40 Vine, Thomas J      11 Lind-MR                36.57      38.71        
 41 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                41.00      39.00        
 42 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                45.44      40.32        
 43 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.55        
 44 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            45.90      41.06        
 45 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 36.96      41.35        
 46 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.49        
 47 Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.89        
 -- Konarski, Patrick   12 Lind-MR                28.34         NS        
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            33.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            29.85      29.14        
  2 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            32.08      30.79        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      32.40        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.59        
  5 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.21        
  6 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.02        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            34.29      34.39        
  8 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.21      34.94        
  9 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.42        
 10 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08      35.60        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                39.30      35.96        
 12 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      36.06        
 13 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            28.09      36.20        
 14 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            36.29      36.40        
 15 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  44.00      36.49        
 16 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.48      37.37        
 17 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      38.56        
 18 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                39.30      38.69        
 19 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.18      38.79        
 20 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.23        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.50      39.45        
 22 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            42.90      39.47        
 23 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            41.45      40.73        
 24 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                40.61      40.95        
 25 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.74      41.47        
 26 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            41.40      41.92        
 27 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 42.12      42.01        
 28 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.81      42.18        
 29 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.79      43.12        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      43.79        
 31 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.56      43.84        
 32 Pedroza, Maddox     11 MAD-MR                 44.33      44.13        
 33 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            45.76      44.63        
 34 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.98        
 35 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 43.02      45.50        
 36 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.65        
 37 Chen, Jonathan      12 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.87        
 38 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                48.00      45.90        
 39 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            44.91      46.25        
 40 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                46.00      47.23        
 41 Vine, Thomas J      11 Lind-MR                50.89      47.40        
 42 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                46.00      51.59        
 43 Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.77        
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            44.80         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            31.14      33.70        
  2 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          38.90      35.94        
  3 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                36.85      37.11        
  4 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.59        
  5 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.98        
  6 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                39.42      39.05        
  7 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.23        
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      39.42        
  9 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                40.86      40.19        
 10 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.41      41.36        
 11 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      42.21        
 12 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            48.77      42.36        
 13 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      42.37        
 14 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.59        
 15 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.68        
 16 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      43.92        
 17 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      44.56        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            44.66      44.91        
 19 Conn, Miles         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.34        
 20 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.10      45.45        
 21 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 46.84      45.49        
 22 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                47.77      45.65        
 23 Regis, James        12 UNATT-MR               46.00      47.53        
 24 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                48.81      48.54        
 25 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                49.26      48.81        
 26 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.23      48.97        
 27 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                50.00      49.64        
 28 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                54.23      49.78        
 29 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                48.00      55.11        
 30 Vine, Thomas J      11 Lind-MR                52.98      59.10        
 -- Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Konarski, Patrick   12 Lind-MR                37.43         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.84        
  2 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.08      29.93        
  3 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                31.49      30.41        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.64      30.60        
  5 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            34.70      33.10        
  6 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.51        
  7 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.32      33.52        
  8 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                38.22      34.37        
  9 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                37.64      34.92        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            33.14      35.01        
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                34.87      35.11        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            36.59      35.16        
 13 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                36.13      35.74        
 14 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.92        
 15 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.75      36.25        
 16 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  45.00      36.86        
 17 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                37.03      37.18        
 18 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                40.57      37.81        
 19 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            39.15      38.00        
 20 Conn, Miles         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.16        
 21 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            41.22      38.94        
 22 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.78      39.39        
 23 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            43.72      39.94        
 24 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.84      40.12        
 25 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                46.00      41.16        
 26 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            47.01      44.40        
 27 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.58      44.51        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            44.72      45.22        
 29 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.61        
 30 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      46.30        
 31 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            52.25      49.56        
 32 Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.64        
 33 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 53.31      57.87        
 -- Konarski, Patrick   12 Lind-MR                35.76         NS        
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            54.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:02.72        
                  29.15     1:02.72 (33.57)                                        
  2 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.20    1:05.27        
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.88        
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:07.68        
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.60    1:09.13        
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)                                        
  6 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:11.21        
                  33.29     1:11.21 (37.92)                                        
  7 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.42    1:13.63        
                  36.44     1:13.63 (37.19)                                        
  8 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:14.53        
                  35.67     1:14.53 (38.86)                                        
  9 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:17.02        
                  37.71     1:17.02 (39.31)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:25.28    1:17.29        
                  37.75     1:17.29 (39.54)                                        
 11 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.97        
                  36.27     1:17.97 (41.70)                                        
 12 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:18.00        
                  38.34     1:18.00 (39.66)                                        
 13 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.26        
                  38.13     1:19.26 (41.13)                                        
 14 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.33        
                  38.72     1:20.33 (41.61)                                        
 15 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.67    1:22.51        
                  41.44     1:22.51 (41.07)                                        
 16 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.91    1:23.14        
                  39.87     1:23.14 (43.27)                                        
 17 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.02    1:25.80        
                  42.27     1:25.80 (43.53)                                        
 18 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:30.14    1:28.04        
                  42.73     1:28.04 (45.31)                                        
 19 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:28.90    1:28.72        
                  39.82     1:28.72 (48.90)                                        
 20 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:32.90    1:33.35        
                  43.93     1:33.35 (49.42)                                        
 21 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:33.10    1:35.21        
                  46.50     1:35.21 (48.71)                                        
 22 Pedroza, Maddox     11 MAD-MR               1:33.02    1:39.08        
                  45.45     1:39.08 (53.63)                                        
 23 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.37        
                  50.01     1:49.37 (59.36)                                        
 24 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:51.37        
                  54.48     1:51.37 (56.89)                                        
 -- Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               1:47.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.62          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.58         NS        
 -- Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                   NT      23.27        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.87      24.15        
  3 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                24.25      24.21        
  4 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.31      24.65        
  5 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.14      24.67        
  6 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.73        
  7 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.86      25.84        
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR                 25.78      25.94        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.50      26.11        
 10 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.67      26.25        
 11 Reardon, Christoph  13 NYCC-MR                27.85      26.38        
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                  26.47      26.46        
 13 White, Devin H      13 Lind-MR                27.04      26.49        
 14 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.68        
 15 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  27.84      26.89        
 16 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR          29.29      26.96        
 17 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR                 27.95      27.18        
 18 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.36        
 19 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.53      27.50        
 20 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR                 29.34      28.15        
 21 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR                 27.09      28.40        
 22 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR                 28.69      29.13        
 23 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR                29.97      29.17        
 24 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR                31.67      30.14        
 25 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                30.09      30.20        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.18      30.48        
 27 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                31.45      30.73        
 28 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 30.80      31.25        
 29 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      31.60        
 30 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                32.56      32.33        
 31 Tung, Kyle P        14 GATE-MR                32.95      32.63        
 32 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            34.75      33.48        
 33 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.77      34.54        
 34 Shen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                34.68      35.16        
 35 Corbett, Charles W  13 Lind-MR                33.87      35.91        
 36 Zeman, Shane D      14 Lind-MR                48.00      38.87        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR                 27.96         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   13 GATE-MR                32.57         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR          32.28         NS        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31         NS        
 -- Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.18         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR                28.05         NS        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.26      59.47        
                  28.93       59.47 (30.54)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.94      59.88        
                  29.64       59.88 (30.24)                                        
  3 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:02.00        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:04.59        
                  32.30     1:04.59 (32.29)                                        
  5 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.02    1:06.04        
                  32.40     1:06.04 (33.64)                                        
  6 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.86        
                  32.78     1:06.86 (34.08)                                        
  7 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.89        
                  32.41     1:07.89 (35.48)                                        
  8 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:11.45    1:08.86        
                  33.52     1:08.86 (35.34)                                        
  9 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.00    1:10.50        
                  34.73     1:10.50 (35.77)                                        
 10 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:18.47    1:13.32        
                  35.55     1:13.32 (37.77)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:11.38    1:13.67        
 12 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.72    1:14.15        
                  35.76     1:14.15 (38.39)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:17.06    1:16.47        
                  37.04     1:16.47 (39.43)                                        
 14 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:16.59        
                  37.23     1:16.59 (39.36)                                        
 15 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:14.94    1:17.94        
                  36.65     1:17.94 (41.29)                                        
 16 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.72        
 17 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.97    1:26.24        
 18 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:28.32    1:26.58        
 19 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.92    1:29.32        
                  42.04     1:29.32 (47.28)                                        
 20 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:29.25    1:35.21        
                  46.32     1:35.21 (48.89)                                        
 21 Zeman, Shane D      14 Lind-MR              1:41.13    1:42.00        
 -- Corbett, Charles W  13 Lind-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:26.41         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   13 GATE-MR              1:25.81         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:21.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:13.36    1:11.23        
                  34.87     1:11.23 (36.36)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.12    1:11.47        
                  34.43     1:11.47 (37.04)                                        
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.18    1:11.87        
                  34.27     1:11.87 (37.60)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:17.23    1:16.02        
                  36.60     1:16.02 (39.42)                                        
  5 Reardon, Christoph  13 NYCC-MR              1:20.68    1:17.12        
                  35.82     1:17.12 (41.30)                                        
  6 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.27        
                  36.84     1:19.27 (42.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:19.28        
                  37.35     1:19.28 (41.93)                                        
  8 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:20.42    1:19.54        
                  36.78     1:19.54 (42.76)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.85    1:19.92        
                  37.01     1:19.92 (42.91)                                        
 10 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.68    1:19.95        
                  38.95     1:19.95 (41.00)                                        
 11 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:20.72    1:21.46        
                  38.03     1:21.46 (43.43)                                        
 12 White, Devin H      13 Lind-MR              1:30.19    1:24.26        
                  39.74     1:24.26 (44.52)                                        
 13 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:30.94    1:26.71        
                  41.02     1:26.71 (45.69)                                        
 14 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.72    1:27.67        
                  42.12     1:27.67 (45.55)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:35.93    1:27.77        
                  41.82     1:27.77 (45.95)                                        
 16 Tung, Kyle P        14 GATE-MR              1:29.75    1:27.90        
                  41.48     1:27.90 (46.42)                                        
 17 Shen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:28.67    1:28.98        
                  42.06     1:28.98 (46.92)                                        
 18 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:29.63    1:29.12        
                  42.06     1:29.12 (47.06)                                        
 19 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.02    1:48.63        
                  52.88     1:48.63 (55.75)                                        
 20 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.61    1:57.41        
                  54.19   1:57.41 (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Corbett, Charles W  13 Lind-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.96          DQ (59.72)                                        
 -- Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.68         NS        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.20         NS        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                56.46      55.24        
                  26.01       55.24 (29.23)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.26      56.50        
                  26.07       56.50 (30.43)                                        
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.86    1:01.23        
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)                                        
  4 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.35    1:03.13        
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)                                        
  5 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.90    1:03.57        
                  28.80     1:03.57 (34.77)                                        
  6 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:04.57        
                  29.36     1:04.57 (35.21)                                        
  7 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:05.92        
                  31.52     1:05.92 (34.40)                                        
  8 Reardon, Christoph  13 NYCC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.21        
                  29.31     1:08.21 (38.90)                                        
  9 White, Devin H      13 Lind-MR              1:10.27    1:08.33        
                  31.91     1:08.33 (36.42)                                        
 10 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:10.76    1:09.20        
                  29.87     1:09.20 (39.33)                                        
 11 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:12.41    1:10.02        
                  32.53     1:10.02 (37.49)                                        
 12 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:15.12    1:11.08        
                  32.71     1:11.08 (38.37)                                        
 13 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:17.33    1:12.46        
                  33.68     1:12.46 (38.78)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:09.30    1:13.80        
                  30.10     1:13.80 (43.70)                                        
 15 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.70        
                  33.99     1:14.70 (40.71)                                        
 16 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:14.20    1:15.69        
                  34.77     1:15.69 (40.92)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:19.09    1:18.82        
                  35.91     1:18.82 (42.91)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.62        
                  37.55     1:20.62 (43.07)                                        
 19 Tung, Kyle P        14 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:22.67        
                  34.78     1:22.67 (47.89)                                        
 20 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:29.29    1:27.22        
                  40.13     1:27.22 (47.09)                                        
 21 Zeman, Shane D      14 Lind-MR              1:57.85    1:54.49        
                  52.51   1:54.49 (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.65          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.92         NS        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.10         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:24.48         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:03.53    2:00.19        
                  25.59       55.08 (29.49)     1:30.47 (35.39)     2:00.19 (29.72)
  2 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:14.52    2:13.97        
                  29.18     1:03.27 (34.09)     1:42.23 (38.96)     2:13.97 (31.74)
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:20.02        
                  29.21     1:03.83 (34.62)     1:48.43 (44.60)     2:20.02 (31.59)
  4 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.64    2:20.43        
                  30.46     1:06.74 (36.28)     1:48.22 (41.48)     2:20.43 (32.21)
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:23.84        
                  31.94     1:08.49 (36.55)     1:51.07 (42.58)     2:23.84 (32.77)
  6 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:30.21    2:27.75        
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:53.25 (42.72)     2:27.75 (34.50)
  7 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.10    2:31.46        
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)     1:58.11 (49.30)     2:31.46 (33.35)
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:33.45    2:31.77        
                  30.54     1:10.06 (39.52)     1:55.16 (45.10)     2:31.77 (36.61)
  9 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.67    2:34.72        
                  32.51     1:11.44 (38.93)     1:58.57 (47.13)     2:34.72 (36.15)
 10 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               2:52.23    2:39.69        
                  32.89     1:14.40 (41.51)     2:04.25 (49.85)     2:39.69 (35.44)
 11 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:37.92    2:40.21        
                  29.68     1:09.52 (39.84)     2:00.09 (50.57)     2:40.21 (40.12)
 12 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               2:41.62    2:42.58        
                  34.62     1:19.06 (44.44)     2:05.87 (46.81)     2:42.58 (36.71)
 13 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               2:52.90    2:42.90        
                  33.38     1:18.55 (45.17)     2:04.99 (46.44)     2:42.90 (37.91)
 14 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:55.05    2:44.97        
                  33.59     1:15.52 (41.93)   2:44.97 (1:29.45)                    
 15 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:01.39    2:52.95        
                  39.13     1:24.82 (45.69)   2:52.95 (1:28.13)                    
 16 Shen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:04.01    2:59.59        
                  40.94     1:28.11 (47.17)     2:16.53 (48.42)     2:59.59 (43.06)
 -- Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              3:05.31         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  37.79     1:24.22 (46.43)     2:12.09 (47.87)          DQ (38.20)
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.67         NS        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.47         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   13 GATE-MR              2:59.00         NS        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               2:47.36         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          23.18      22.71        
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 22.90      23.18        
  3 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 23.58      23.52        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      24.25        
  5 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.86      24.36        
  6 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.41      24.45        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.47        
  8 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.15      24.72        
  9 Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.21        
 10 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 23.50      25.25        
 11 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            25.40      25.29        
 12 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 24.68      25.67        
 12 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR                 26.85      25.67        
 14 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.82        
 15 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 25.17      26.07        
 16 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.14        
 17 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            26.80      26.46        
 18 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.65        
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      26.76        
 20 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 26.15      27.03        
 21 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      28.25        
 22 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          29.48      29.73        
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                28.60      30.02        
 24 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      30.28        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                21.90         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            26.32         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49         NS        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          23.85         NS        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR            22.97         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR                28.98         NS        
 -- Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR                27.50         NS        
 -- Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            26.43         NS        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          26.47         NS        
 -- Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.60         NS        
 -- Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 23.90         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan       17 UNATT-MR               23.00         NS        
 -- Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR               26.21         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          26.19         NS        
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                25.00         NS        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR                 29.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.90      53.18        
                  25.78       53.18 (27.40)                                        
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      58.44        
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
  3 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.27    1:01.19        
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)                                        
  4 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.73        
                  30.44     1:02.73 (32.29)                                        
  5 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.37    1:03.38        
  6 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.92        
  7 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:08.53        
                  33.39     1:08.53 (35.14)                                        
  8 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:19.10    1:12.34        
                  36.21     1:12.34 (36.13)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.53    1:13.23        
                  36.22     1:13.23 (37.01)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:03.87    1:14.95        
                  36.56     1:14.95 (38.39)                                        
 11 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:36.65        
                  47.00     1:36.65 (49.65)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:06.29         NS        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:31.22         NS        
 -- Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               1:05.43         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.63         NS        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:08.67        
                  32.90     1:08.67 (35.77)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:09.24        
                  32.46     1:09.24 (36.78)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.66    1:10.22        
                  33.89     1:10.22 (36.33)                                        
  4 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:09.83    1:10.73        
                  33.37     1:10.73 (37.36)                                        
  5 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.42    1:11.02        
                  34.01     1:11.02 (37.01)                                        
  6 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.02        
  7 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:14.94    1:14.59        
                  35.12     1:14.59 (39.47)                                        
  8 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:18.16    1:19.38        
                  38.76     1:19.38 (40.62)                                        
  9 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.31    1:21.55        
 10 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.10        
                  40.98     1:25.10 (44.12)                                        
 11 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.41    1:27.11        
                  40.99     1:27.11 (46.12)                                        
 12 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:29.02    1:29.30        
                  41.75     1:29.30 (47.55)                                        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.32         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:23.25         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.95         NS        
 -- Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:12.38         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:17.26         NS        
 -- Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                59.50         NS        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR          1:03.02         NS        
 -- Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR             1:14.85         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 52.78      53.48        
                  24.89       53.48 (28.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            58.04      58.41        
                  27.64       58.41 (30.77)                                        
  3 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                59.93      59.67        
                  27.95       59.67 (31.72)                                        
  4 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.52      59.80        
                  27.79       59.80 (32.01)                                        
  5 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.79    1:00.17        
  6 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.74    1:00.45        
  7 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26    1:01.92        
                  29.02     1:01.92 (32.90)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:02.01        
                  27.55     1:02.01 (34.46)                                        
  9 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:00.14    1:03.03        
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)                                        
 10 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               1:00.30    1:04.32        
                  28.54     1:04.32 (35.78)                                        
 11 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:04.70    1:05.08        
                  31.74     1:05.08 (33.34)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:08.57    1:08.10        
                  31.75     1:08.10 (36.35)                                        
 13 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.12        
 14 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:05.68    1:09.91        
                  31.15     1:09.91 (38.76)                                        
 15 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               1:18.24    1:11.24        
                  33.63     1:11.24 (37.61)                                        
 16 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:14.45        
                  34.20     1:14.45 (40.25)                                        
 17 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:17.17        
                  34.81     1:17.17 (42.36)                                        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.36         NS        
 -- Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:07.88         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:27.26         NS        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 59.93         NS        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR            53.98         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan       17 UNATT-MR               57.00         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.49         NS        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:35.18         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               3:08.83    1:55.47        
                  29.64     1:11.30 (41.66)     1:55.47 (44.17)                    
  2 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.03    2:12.95        
                  27.86     1:00.77 (32.91)     1:43.84 (43.07)     2:12.95 (29.11)
  3 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.13    2:13.65        
                  27.99     1:02.48 (34.49)     1:44.95 (42.47)     2:13.65 (28.70)
  4 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:30.92    2:25.08        
                  29.93     1:08.98 (39.05)     1:54.49 (45.51)     2:25.08 (30.59)
  5 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:29.74        
                  27.19     1:05.30 (38.11)     1:53.04 (47.74)     2:29.74 (36.70)
  6 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:31.49    2:32.05        
                  30.14     1:07.50 (37.36)     1:50.56 (43.06)     2:32.05 (41.49)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.35         NS        
 -- Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR             2:19.96         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:31.17         NS        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.42         NS        
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.11         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Anthony L    32 Unattached             21.00      19.40        
  2 Fraser, Brett M     24 NYAC-MR                21.00      21.06        
  3 Lennox, Doug C      26 NYAC-MR                21.00      21.22        
  4 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                   NT      21.26