Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/26/2013 05:14 PM
          2013 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013          
                              Sanction #: 131115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                28.44      28.26        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      29.21        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.27        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.11      29.44        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.57        
  6 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.85        
  7 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.05        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR          30.84      30.68        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      30.69        
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.10        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      31.29        
 12 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               32.27      31.45        
 13 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.76        
 14 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                32.58      32.26        
 15 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 33.35      32.36        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      32.36        
 17 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 34.35      32.40        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      32.87        
 19 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                33.51      32.93        
 20 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.11        
 21 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 34.92      33.22        
 22 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.23        
 23 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          34.77      33.25        
 24 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 35.92      33.28        
 25 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                33.00      33.61        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      33.62        
 27 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      33.71        
 28 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          34.77      33.80        
 29 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                35.25      33.83        
 30 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                33.95      34.03        
 31 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                34.31      34.05        
 32 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                33.98      34.07        
 33 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      34.09        
 34 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                34.99      34.32        
 35 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR               34.15      34.36        
 36 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              33.75      34.38        
 37 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      34.52        
 38 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                34.33      34.57        
 38 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      34.57        
 40 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.22      34.59        
 41 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                34.94      34.60        
 42 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.75        
 43 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                35.25      34.80        
 44 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                36.81      34.81        
 45 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 36.48      34.91        
 46 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.19        
 47 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                35.78      35.27        
 48 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.40        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.87      35.41        
 50 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 34.53      35.43        
 51 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      35.60        
 52 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 36.10      35.66        
 53 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                35.95      35.67        
 54 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             36.57      35.75        
 55 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      35.89        
 56 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 37.66      35.98        
 56 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.08      35.98        
 58 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 38.38      36.04        
 59 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      36.62        
 60 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                38.64      36.70        
 61 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      36.73        
 62 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                38.53      36.79        
 63 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      36.81        
 64 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      37.01        
 65 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR                 39.44      37.28        
 66 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.37        
 67 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                 37.82      37.40        
 68 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                43.00      37.61        
 69 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                39.26      37.69        
 70 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.00        
 71 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      38.05        
 72 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                41.69      38.12        
 73 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      38.38        
 74 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             37.88      38.55        
 75 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      38.80        
 76 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      38.98        
 77 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.03        
 78 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                42.76      39.32        
 79 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR                 41.72      39.81        
 80 Courtney, Maisie A   9 LBA-MR                 10.00      39.90        
 81 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.13      40.03        
 82 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      40.14        
 83 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 42.00      40.17        
 84 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.04      40.31        
 85 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                44.35      40.64        
 86 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                40.94      40.88        
 87 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                38.81      40.89        
 87 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                43.04      40.89        
 89 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.63      41.09        
 90 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      41.82        
 91 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.93        
 92 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                45.77      42.23        
 93 Han, Abigail         7 MALT-MR                45.66      42.28        
 94 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.00      42.31        
 95 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR                 45.55      42.70        
 96 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                43.73      42.78        
 97 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.04        
 98 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR          54.74      43.73        
 99 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                43.23      44.18        
100 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 48.21      44.30        
101 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.73        
102 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 44.89      45.87        
103 Mougalian, Grace E   8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.22      45.90        
104 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      46.85        
105 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR                 44.12      47.44        
106 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.93        
107 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 47.66      48.45        
108 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR                 46.26      48.83        
109 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             50.04      49.85        
110 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.24        
111 Sheffey, Madelyn     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.92      50.79        
112 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 48.55      50.86        
113 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                57.04      51.83        
114 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.68        
115 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                58.00      54.39        
116 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR                 56.72      54.85        
117 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.53        
118 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                55.00    1:00.05        
119 Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.19        
120 Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:08.70        
121 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.45        
122 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.71        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.24         NS        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             43.95         NS        
 -- Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             43.21         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:02.00    1:00.52        
                  29.36     1:00.52 (31.16)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.94    1:02.36        
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:03.46        
                  31.02     1:03.46 (32.44)                                        
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:03.82        
                  30.59     1:03.82 (33.23)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.94        
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:07.89    1:06.90        
                  32.34     1:06.90 (34.56)                                        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.74    1:07.68        
                  31.40     1:07.68 (36.28)                                        
  8 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:07.78        
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:12.09    1:09.91        
                  32.56     1:09.91 (37.35)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.29    1:10.63        
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)                                        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.15        
                  34.07     1:11.15 (37.08)                                        
 12 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:18.17    1:11.71        
                  34.37     1:11.71 (37.34)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:11.91        
                  33.96     1:11.91 (37.95)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:15.32    1:11.98        
                  34.33     1:11.98 (37.65)                                        
 15 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.23        
                  34.32     1:12.23 (37.91)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:12.11    1:12.36        
                  35.40     1:12.36 (36.96)                                        
 17 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:19.44    1:12.73        
                  35.57     1:12.73 (37.16)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:13.09        
                  35.50     1:13.09 (37.59)                                        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:13.33        
                  34.39     1:13.33 (38.94)                                        
 20 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:25.77    1:14.21        
                  34.86     1:14.21 (39.35)                                        
 21 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:14.34        
                  34.62     1:14.34 (39.72)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:14.55        
                  34.86     1:14.55 (39.69)                                        
 23 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.95        
                  34.99     1:14.95 (39.96)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:15.06        
                  36.29     1:15.06 (38.77)                                        
 25 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:15.42        
                  35.74     1:15.42 (39.68)                                        
 26 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:17.64    1:15.69        
                  35.33     1:15.69 (40.36)                                        
 27 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:16.60        
                  37.14     1:16.60 (39.46)                                        
 28 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:16.85        
                  37.16     1:16.85 (39.69)                                        
 29 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:16.95        
                  38.12     1:16.95 (38.83)                                        
 30 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:17.33        
                  36.78     1:17.33 (40.55)                                        
 31 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:19.04    1:17.35        
                  36.01     1:17.35 (41.34)                                        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:21.54    1:17.68        
                  35.56     1:17.68 (42.12)                                        
 33 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:19.81    1:18.25        
                  36.60     1:18.25 (41.65)                                        
 34 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.73    1:18.50        
                  36.82     1:18.50 (41.68)                                        
 35 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:19.03    1:18.61        
                  36.50     1:18.61 (42.11)                                        
 36 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:18.85        
                  37.11     1:18.85 (41.74)                                        
 37 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.93    1:18.87        
                  36.54     1:18.87 (42.33)                                        
 37 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:29.77    1:18.87        
                  36.14     1:18.87 (42.73)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:20.02        
                  37.97     1:20.02 (42.05)                                        
 40 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:23.07    1:20.18        
                  38.34     1:20.18 (41.84)                                        
 41 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:25.43    1:20.20        
                  38.00     1:20.20 (42.20)                                        
 42 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:20.68        
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)                                        
 43 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:23.23    1:20.86        
                  38.78     1:20.86 (42.08)                                        
 44 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:21.46        
                  38.64     1:21.46 (42.82)                                        
 45 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.96    1:22.09        
                  38.09     1:22.09 (44.00)                                        
 46 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:22.20        
                  38.68     1:22.20 (43.52)                                        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:31.84    1:22.22        
                  39.49     1:22.22 (42.73)                                        
 48 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:22.62        
                  39.59     1:22.62 (43.03)                                        
 49 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:22.65        
                  39.04     1:22.65 (43.61)                                        
 50 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:23.60        
                  40.10     1:23.60 (43.50)                                        
 51 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:26.09        
                  39.26     1:26.09 (46.83)                                        
 52 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.83    1:26.20        
                  40.78     1:26.20 (45.42)                                        
 53 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:26.80        
                  41.77     1:26.80 (45.03)                                        
 54 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.73    1:26.93        
                  40.38     1:26.93 (46.55)                                        
 55 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:27.05        
                  41.28     1:27.05 (45.77)                                        
 56 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.38    1:27.63        
                  40.76     1:27.63 (46.87)                                        
 57 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.61    1:28.38        
                  41.79     1:28.38 (46.59)                                        
 58 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:36.43    1:29.43        
                  41.97     1:29.43 (47.46)                                        
 59 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:34.64    1:29.54        
                  43.11     1:29.54 (46.43)                                        
 60 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:34.54    1:29.65        
                  42.40     1:29.65 (47.25)                                        
 61 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:29.95        
                  41.96     1:29.95 (47.99)                                        
 62 Weiner, Alexa B      9 LBA-MR               2:08.10    1:29.98        
                  40.62     1:29.98 (49.36)                                        
 63 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.06        
                  41.06     1:30.06 (49.00)                                        
 64 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:31.41        
                  43.98     1:31.41 (47.43)                                        
 65 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.52        
                  44.34     1:31.52 (47.18)                                        
 66 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:31.87        
                  43.21     1:31.87 (48.66)                                        
 67 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:37.71    1:32.56        
                  44.31     1:32.56 (48.25)                                        
 68 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:33.11        
 69 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR              1:41.08    1:34.01        
                  42.91     1:34.01 (51.10)                                        
 70 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:40.51    1:34.40        
                  46.00     1:34.40 (48.40)                                        
 71 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:34.72        
                  45.23     1:34.72 (49.49)                                        
 72 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:36.21        
                  44.42     1:36.21 (51.79)                                        
 73 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR              1:47.77    1:36.43        
                  43.70     1:36.43 (52.73)                                        
 74 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.17    1:36.93        
                  42.81     1:36.93 (54.12)                                        
 75 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.15    1:37.36        
                  43.99     1:37.36 (53.37)                                        
 76 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:56.00    1:37.80        
                  46.60     1:37.80 (51.20)                                        
 77 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:09.47    1:39.49        
                  46.08     1:39.49 (53.41)                                        
 78 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               2:13.45    1:40.13        
                  48.46     1:40.13 (51.67)                                        
 79 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:40.28        
                  46.13     1:40.28 (54.15)                                        
 80 Gillam, Isabella R  10 LBA-MR               1:46.40    1:42.90        
                  46.52     1:42.90 (56.38)                                        
 81 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.08        
                  47.70     1:43.08 (55.38)                                        
 82 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    1:43.09        
                  48.76     1:43.09 (54.33)                                        
 83 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.72    1:45.77        
                  49.81     1:45.77 (55.96)                                        
 84 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.09        
                  47.71     1:47.09 (59.38)                                        
 85 Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.34    1:52.30        
                  53.13     1:52.30 (59.17)                                        
 86 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR           1:57.55    1:53.38        
                  50.19   1:53.38 (1:03.19)                                        
 87 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:53.72        
                  53.28   1:53.72 (1:00.44)                                        
 88 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:50.20    1:58.49        
                  56.22   1:58.49 (1:02.27)                                        
 89 Narra, Paisley      10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:06.20        
                1:00.23   2:06.20 (1:05.97)                                        
 90 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    2:11.32        
                  57.77   2:11.32 (1:13.55)                                        
 91 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:11.60        
                1:02.32   2:11.60 (1:09.28)                                        
 92 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:12.29        
                1:02.26   2:12.29 (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kilbane, Nicole      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:17.55        
                  32.68     1:08.27 (35.59)     1:43.93 (35.66)     2:17.55 (33.62)
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    2:18.34        
                  32.71     1:08.19 (35.48)     1:43.90 (35.71)     2:18.34 (34.44)
  3 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             2:33.98    2:29.36        
                  33.28     1:10.73 (37.45)     1:49.87 (39.14)     2:29.36 (39.49)
  4 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:30.83        
                  34.34     1:12.39 (38.05)     1:53.07 (40.68)     2:30.83 (37.76)
  5 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:34.08        
                  36.11     1:15.81 (39.70)     1:55.75 (39.94)     2:34.08 (38.33)
  6 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:45.18        
                  38.40     1:20.62 (42.22)     2:04.03 (43.41)     2:45.18 (41.15)
  7 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.76    2:46.17        
                  38.37     1:21.92 (43.55)     2:06.91 (44.99)     2:46.17 (39.26)
  8 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:48.94        
                  39.63     1:21.66 (42.03)     2:03.26 (41.60)     2:48.94 (45.68)
  9 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.90    2:48.95        
                  38.17     1:21.49 (43.32)     2:06.26 (44.77)     2:48.95 (42.69)
 10 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.95    2:52.37        
                  39.23     1:24.11 (44.88)     2:08.89 (44.78)     2:52.37 (43.48)
 11 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.87    2:55.60        
                  40.39     1:26.79 (46.40)     2:13.08 (46.29)     2:55.60 (42.52)
 12 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.44    3:00.41        
                  40.63     1:28.25 (47.62)     2:16.79 (48.54)     3:00.41 (43.62)
 13 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.76    3:01.29        
                  41.49     1:27.92 (46.43)     2:14.14 (46.22)     3:01.29 (47.15)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.67        
                  41.45     1:29.70 (48.25)     2:17.39 (47.69)     3:02.67 (45.28)
 15 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.44    3:10.84        
                  42.09     1:31.33 (49.24)     2:22.92 (51.59)     3:10.84 (47.92)
 16 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:20.91        
                  45.32     1:40.87 (55.55)     2:33.67 (52.80)     3:20.91 (47.24)
 17 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.23    3:21.86        
                  45.92     1:40.41 (54.49)     2:33.36 (52.95)     3:21.86 (48.50)
 18 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               3:29.24    3:36.51        
                  47.05     1:42.11 (55.06)     2:39.62 (57.51)     3:36.51 (56.89)
 19 Mun, Grace           9 MALT-MR              3:54.32    3:44.83        
                  50.56     1:49.40 (58.84)     2:46.49 (57.09)     3:44.83 (58.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              6:27.90    5:56.23        
                  33.34     1:09.32 (35.98)     1:45.73 (36.41)     2:21.46 (35.73)
        2:58.16 (36.70)     3:33.95 (35.79)     4:10.05 (36.10)     4:45.35 (35.30)
        5:21.06 (35.71)     5:56.23 (35.17)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              6:11.10    5:59.94        
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)     1:45.79 (35.90)     2:22.05 (36.26)
        2:58.42 (36.37)     3:35.04 (36.62)     4:11.54 (36.50)     4:47.68 (36.14)
        5:24.46 (36.78)     5:59.94 (35.48)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              6:15.12    6:08.11        
                  33.60     1:10.76 (37.16)     1:47.89 (37.13)     2:25.63 (37.74)
        3:03.06 (37.43)     3:40.42 (37.36)     4:17.84 (37.42)     4:55.11 (37.27)
        5:32.08 (36.97)     6:08.11 (36.03)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              6:20.00    6:32.66        
                  34.21     1:14.19 (39.98)     1:54.00 (39.81)     2:34.76 (40.76)
        3:14.93 (40.17)     3:55.64 (40.71)     4:36.34 (40.70)     5:17.13 (40.79)
        5:56.79 (39.66)     6:32.66 (35.87)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR        6:30.77    6:32.96        
                  35.36     1:14.01 (38.65)     1:54.17 (40.16)     2:34.46 (40.29)
        3:14.95 (40.49)     3:55.65 (40.70)     4:35.70 (40.05)     5:16.25 (40.55)
        5:54.88 (38.63)     6:32.96 (38.08)                                        
  6 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:58.98    6:41.20        
                  34.96     1:13.06 (38.10)     1:52.84 (39.78)     2:33.98 (41.14)
        3:14.59 (40.61)     3:56.92 (42.33)     4:39.23 (42.31)     5:20.74 (41.51)
        6:02.72 (41.98)     6:41.20 (38.48)                                        
  7 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              8:01.88    7:34.01        
                  39.73     1:23.41 (43.68)     2:09.08 (45.67)     2:56.11 (47.03)
        3:42.75 (46.64)     4:29.83 (47.08)     5:16.46 (46.63)     6:02.97 (46.51)
        6:46.45 (43.48)     7:34.01 (47.56)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              7:30.01    7:45.77        
                  37.32     1:20.73 (43.41)     2:08.44 (47.71)     2:56.13 (47.69)
        3:45.46 (49.33)     4:35.02 (49.56)     5:23.44 (48.42)     6:11.95 (48.51)
        7:01.05 (49.10)     7:45.77 (44.72)                                        
  9 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR              9:02.22    9:28.46        
                  44.32     1:38.40 (54.08)     2:37.94 (59.54)     3:37.67 (59.73)
      4:38.53 (1:00.86)   5:39.16 (1:00.63)   6:39.42 (1:00.26)   7:40.32 (1:00.90)
        8:37.49 (57.17)     9:28.46 (50.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.95      31.90        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.40        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                33.99      34.38        
  4 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      35.12        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      35.25        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.27        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.47        
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      36.78        
  9 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.03        
 10 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                36.18      37.12        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      37.41        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                38.38      37.65        
 13 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      38.49        
 14 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                38.81      38.54        
 15 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              39.40      39.32        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      39.39        
 17 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                38.73      39.48        
 18 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      39.54        
 19 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.64        
 20 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 45.79      39.72        
 21 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          44.77      40.15        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.16        
 23 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.63      40.23        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          40.77      40.24        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      40.36        
 26 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.65      40.47        
 27 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      40.55        
 28 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                44.17      40.61        
 29 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                41.67      40.89        
 30 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                42.36      40.95        
 31 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      40.98        
 32 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      41.06        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.85      41.32        
 34 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      41.53        
 35 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 41.83      41.72        
 36 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      41.76        
 37 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 50.00      41.80        
 38 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                43.68      41.89        
 39 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.54      41.91        
 40 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                43.28      41.93        
 41 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      42.09        
 42 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      42.51        
 43 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                42.81      42.82        
 44 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR               44.14      42.90        
 45 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             43.39      43.27        
 46 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.51        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                45.71      44.04        
 48 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.72      44.48        
 49 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      44.80        
 50 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR                 49.00      45.11        
 51 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                44.33      45.42        
 52 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      46.04        
 53 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.75      46.54        
 54 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                47.13      46.70        
 55 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                46.98      46.94        
 56 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      46.95        
 57 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                52.72      47.12        
 58 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                50.41      47.66        
 59 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                50.03      47.68        
 60 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             46.10      48.18        
 61 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 46.50      48.20        
 62 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      48.25        
 63 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.84      48.45        
 64 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             52.34      48.69        
 65 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                46.00      49.16        
 66 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 52.11      49.46        
 67 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      50.01        
 68 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                58.00      50.33        
 69 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             54.08      50.54        
 70 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      50.57        
 71 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                57.82      50.74        
 72 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                48.04      50.75        
 73 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.09        
 74 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                56.80      51.63        
 75 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      51.92        
 76 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.04        
 77 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR          57.59      52.20        
 78 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                48.88      52.34        
 79 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.38      52.51        
 80 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                53.99      53.03        
 81 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 54.15      55.73        
 82 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:02.71      56.69        
 83 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:02.38      56.80        
 84 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 58.18      59.02        
 85 Gillam, Isabella R  10 LBA-MR                 53.51      59.12        
 86 Griffin, Amelia      6 HAA-MR                    NT      59.39        
 87 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.64        
 88 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:00.68        
 89 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             59.58    1:01.70        
 90 Narra, Paisley      10 WISC-MR                55.55    1:02.23        
 91 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.70        
 92 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.27        
 93 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                58.00    1:09.48        
 94 Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:29.11        
 -- Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:05.29         DQ        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.12         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:07.79    1:07.56        
                  33.11     1:07.56 (34.45)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:09.55        
                  34.05     1:09.55 (35.50)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:12.74        
                  35.54     1:12.74 (37.20)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.69        
                  36.09     1:13.69 (37.60)                                        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:16.35        
                  37.67     1:16.35 (38.68)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:26.51    1:18.41        
                  38.34     1:18.41 (40.07)                                        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:18.65        
                  38.19     1:18.65 (40.46)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:19.57        
                  38.36     1:19.57 (41.21)                                        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:19.86        
                  38.65     1:19.86 (41.21)                                        
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:20.72        
                  38.78     1:20.72 (41.94)                                        
 11 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:30.56    1:21.23        
                  39.50     1:21.23 (41.73)                                        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:22.78    1:21.30        
                  39.78     1:21.30 (41.52)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:27.19    1:22.38        
                  39.85     1:22.38 (42.53)                                        
 14 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:22.55        
 15 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:22.56        
                  39.40     1:22.56 (43.16)                                        
 16 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.85        
                  41.34     1:23.85 (42.51)                                        
 17 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:24.49        
                  42.59     1:24.49 (41.90)                                        
 18 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:33.81    1:25.57        
                  41.09     1:25.57 (44.48)                                        
 19 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:26.01        
                  41.72     1:26.01 (44.29)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:26.17        
                  43.32     1:26.17 (42.85)                                        
 21 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:26.21        
                  42.67     1:26.21 (43.54)                                        
 22 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:31.69    1:27.22        
                  43.39     1:27.22 (43.83)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:45.77    1:27.24        
                  42.89     1:27.24 (44.35)                                        
 24 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:33.59    1:27.72        
                  43.09     1:27.72 (44.63)                                        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:27.74        
                  41.45     1:27.74 (46.29)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:27.98        
                  42.92     1:27.98 (45.06)                                        
 27 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.07        
                  40.95     1:28.07 (47.12)                                        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.02    1:28.14        
                  42.59     1:28.14 (45.55)                                        
 29 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:43.77    1:28.85        
                  42.13     1:28.85 (46.72)                                        
 30 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.90        
                  44.19     1:28.90 (44.71)                                        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:45.85    1:29.59        
                  43.61     1:29.59 (45.98)                                        
 32 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:29.77        
                  43.93     1:29.77 (45.84)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:28.71    1:30.30        
                  44.00     1:30.30 (46.30)                                        
 34 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.38    1:30.43        
                  43.70     1:30.43 (46.73)                                        
 35 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.51        
                  44.45     1:30.51 (46.06)                                        
 36 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:31.63    1:30.65        
                  43.89     1:30.65 (46.76)                                        
 37 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:33.48    1:31.04        
                  43.27     1:31.04 (47.77)                                        
 38 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.01    1:31.40        
                  44.83     1:31.40 (46.57)                                        
 39 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:31.96        
                  43.86     1:31.96 (48.10)                                        
 40 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    1:32.11        
                  44.06     1:32.11 (48.05)                                        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:41.61    1:32.85        
                  46.57     1:32.85 (46.28)                                        
 42 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.79    1:33.20        
                  45.35     1:33.20 (47.85)                                        
 43 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:33.44    1:33.48        
                  45.43     1:33.48 (48.05)                                        
 44 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.18        
                  46.63     1:34.18 (47.55)                                        
 45 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:35.53        
                  45.78     1:35.53 (49.75)                                        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.58    1:35.98        
                  46.48     1:35.98 (49.50)                                        
 47 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR               1:35.78    1:36.06        
                  45.55     1:36.06 (50.51)                                        
 48 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:52.47    1:39.12        
                  49.97     1:39.12 (49.15)                                        
 49 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR              1:45.18    1:39.17        
                  48.35     1:39.17 (50.82)                                        
 50 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:39.56        
                  48.22     1:39.56 (51.34)                                        
 51 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.50    1:40.52        
                  49.05     1:40.52 (51.47)                                        
 52 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.35        
                  50.39     1:41.35 (50.96)                                        
 53 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR               1:37.87    1:43.98        
                  51.18     1:43.98 (52.80)                                        
 54 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:52.48    1:45.55        
                  51.11     1:45.55 (54.44)                                        
 55 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:49.55    1:45.89        
                  50.89     1:45.89 (55.00)                                        
 56 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:43.98    1:46.92        
                  50.68     1:46.92 (56.24)                                        
 57 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:46.95        
                  53.06     1:46.95 (53.89)                                        
 58 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:49.69        
                  50.82     1:49.69 (58.87)                                        
 59 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:50.49        
                  53.13     1:50.49 (57.36)                                        
 60 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               1:52.42    1:50.50        
                  54.35     1:50.50 (56.15)                                        
 61 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR               2:01.40    1:50.68        
                  52.89     1:50.68 (57.79)                                        
 62 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.11        
                  51.48     1:51.11 (59.63)                                        
 63 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:59.76    1:51.41        
                  52.11     1:51.41 (59.30)                                        
 64 Han, Abigail         7 MALT-MR              2:02.76    1:52.34        
                  56.94     1:52.34 (55.40)                                        
 65 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.80        
                  55.67   1:55.80 (1:00.13)                                        
 66 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.96        
                  54.70   1:55.96 (1:01.26)                                        
 67 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:56.05        
                  55.59   1:56.05 (1:00.46)                                        
 68 Sheffey, Madelyn     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:56.58        
                  54.68   1:56.58 (1:01.90)                                        
 69 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:57.33        
                1:01.05     1:57.33 (56.28)                                        
 70 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:57.61        
                  58.03     1:57.61 (59.58)                                        
 71 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:00.12        
                  59.11   2:00.12 (1:01.01)                                        
 72 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:01.45        
                  59.02   2:01.45 (1:02.43)                                        
 73 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.49        
                  57.44   2:01.49 (1:04.05)                                        
 74 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               2:14.38    2:05.81        
                  58.84   2:05.81 (1:06.97)                                        
 75 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.07        
                1:01.07   2:09.07 (1:08.00)                                        
 76 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.96        
                1:02.34   2:13.96 (1:11.62)                                        
 77 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:22.18        
                1:07.05   2:22.18 (1:15.13)                                        
 78 Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.05    2:23.07        
                1:05.69   2:23.07 (1:17.38)                                        
 79 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:23.37        
                1:09.15   2:23.37 (1:14.22)                                        
 80 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.06        
                1:14.22   2:32.06 (1:17.84)                                        
 81 Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:33.67        
                1:12.75   2:33.67 (1:20.92)                                        
 -- Mougalian, Grace E   8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
                1:02.12        DQ (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.44          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.42          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:03.99        DQ (1:13.68)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:42.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.29          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR           2:08.33         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 -- Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.16         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      38.47        
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      39.32        
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR          40.16      39.68        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                43.00      39.96        
  5 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      40.03        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                39.55      40.22        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                39.99      40.41        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      41.65        
  9 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      41.83        
 10 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                41.93      42.09        
 11 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                43.88      42.11        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      42.63        
 13 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR          43.33      42.66        
 14 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.79        
 15 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             55.77      43.79        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                44.11      44.22        
 17 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                45.82      44.71        
 18 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.87        
 19 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             49.37      45.26        
 20 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                48.85      45.70        
 21 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                47.40      45.94        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      46.10        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          45.77      46.54        
 24 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 45.72      47.06        
 25 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.16      47.12        
 26 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      47.29        
 27 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                52.80      47.38        
 28 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.04      47.51        
 29 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77      47.62        
 30 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.20      47.86        
 31 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.41      47.95        
 32 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                47.82      47.98        
 33 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 48.93      48.00        
 34 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          48.77      48.03        
 35 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                51.00      48.09        
 36 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                47.49      48.33        
 37 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      48.40        
 38 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 52.00      48.61        
 39 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                53.94      48.70        
 40 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.00        
 41 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      49.03        
 42 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                49.68      49.65        
 43 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                50.20      50.29        
 44 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      50.44        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 52.23      50.76        
 46 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                55.11      50.83        
 47 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      51.15        
 48 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.49      52.04        
 49 Gillam, Isabella R  10 LBA-MR                 56.55      52.19        
 50 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.51      52.47        
 51 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.50      52.48        
 52 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             55.20      52.51        
 53 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77      53.04        
 54 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             53.33      53.13        
 55 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      53.30        
 56 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      53.44        
 57 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                58.00      53.51        
 58 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      54.21        
 59 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      54.39        
 60 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:01.29      54.48        
 61 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      54.61        
 62 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.56      54.73        
 63 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                59.28      54.91        
 64 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR          57.12      55.31        
 65 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                59.00      55.72        
 66 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 57.24      56.35        
 67 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                56.66      57.09        
 68 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65      57.85        
 69 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                56.66      58.26        
 70 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      58.51        
 71 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 59.86      58.53        
 72 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.67        
 73 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.73        
 74 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:00.12        
 75 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.58        
 76 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                59.00    1:04.60        
 77 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.61        
 78 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:06.62        
 79 Griffin, Amelia      6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.91        
 80 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.54        
 81 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.39        
 82 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:11.51    1:12.31        
 83 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.73        
 84 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:43.72        
 -- Narra, Paisley      10 WISC-MR                56.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                58.00         DQ        
 -- Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.80         DQ        
 -- Kilbane, Nicole      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.28         NS        
 -- Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 39.28         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:18.42        
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:23.41        
                  39.92     1:23.41 (43.49)                                        
  3 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:24.61        
                  39.98     1:24.61 (44.63)                                        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:24.80        
                  39.59     1:24.80 (45.21)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:25.21        
                  41.77     1:25.21 (43.44)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:28.09    1:26.77        
                  40.56     1:26.77 (46.21)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:29.24        
                  41.98     1:29.24 (47.26)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:29.30        
                  42.54     1:29.30 (46.76)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:38.22    1:30.08        
                  42.69     1:30.08 (47.39)                                        
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:31.26        
                  42.91     1:31.26 (48.35)                                        
 11 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR               1:34.12    1:31.40        
                  43.47     1:31.40 (47.93)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:33.32        
                  44.25     1:33.32 (49.07)                                        
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:35.36    1:33.67        
                  44.60     1:33.67 (49.07)                                        
 14 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:41.59    1:34.67        
                  46.15     1:34.67 (48.52)                                        
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.77        
                  45.74     1:35.77 (50.03)                                        
 16 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:37.23        
                  46.92     1:37.23 (50.31)                                        
 17 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.27        
                  47.53     1:37.27 (49.74)                                        
 18 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:38.08        
                  47.44     1:38.08 (50.64)                                        
 19 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:40.05    1:38.11        
                  48.38     1:38.11 (49.73)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:40.66    1:38.26        
                  47.54     1:38.26 (50.72)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    1:38.41        
                  47.01     1:38.41 (51.40)                                        
 22 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:44.75    1:39.82        
                  48.88     1:39.82 (50.94)                                        
 23 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.28    1:40.65        
                  48.30     1:40.65 (52.35)                                        
 24 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.57    1:41.14        
                  49.86     1:41.14 (51.28)                                        
 25 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.72        
                  49.48     1:41.72 (52.24)                                        
 26 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:57.66    1:42.10        
                  49.54     1:42.10 (52.56)                                        
 27 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:53.22    1:42.26        
                  50.12     1:42.26 (52.14)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.49        
                  49.37     1:43.49 (54.12)                                        
 29 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.83    1:43.92        
                  48.91     1:43.92 (55.01)                                        
 30 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.14        
                  50.25     1:44.14 (53.89)                                        
 31 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.68        
                  49.88     1:45.68 (55.80)                                        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:47.11        
                  50.73     1:47.11 (56.38)                                        
 33 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.55    1:47.58        
                  51.56     1:47.58 (56.02)                                        
 34 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:47.61        
                  52.30     1:47.61 (55.31)                                        
 35 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:50.62    1:47.63        
                  51.85     1:47.63 (55.78)                                        
 36 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.05        
                  50.45     1:48.05 (57.60)                                        
 37 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.06    1:48.19        
                  51.62     1:48.19 (56.57)                                        
 38 Shaikh, Milly        8 MALT-MR              2:21.15    1:49.57        
                  54.07     1:49.57 (55.50)                                        
 39 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.86        
                  54.06     1:50.86 (56.80)                                        
 40 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    1:51.08        
                  54.02     1:51.08 (57.06)                                        
 41 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.80    1:51.42        
                  51.44     1:51.42 (59.98)                                        
 42 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:56.14    1:51.53        
                  51.26   1:51.53 (1:00.27)                                        
 43 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:52.38        
                  52.96     1:52.38 (59.42)                                        
 44 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.21    1:53.47        
                  54.03     1:53.47 (59.44)                                        
 45 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               2:02.61    1:55.62        
                  55.98     1:55.62 (59.64)                                        
 46 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    1:55.86        
                  54.78   1:55.86 (1:01.08)                                        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               2:00.83    1:58.01        
                  56.99   1:58.01 (1:01.02)                                        
 48 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:59.78        
                  55.90   1:59.78 (1:03.88)                                        
 49 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:53.86    2:02.01        
                  56.39   2:02.01 (1:05.62)                                        
 50 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR               1:56.06    2:03.30        
                  56.94   2:03.30 (1:06.36)                                        
 51 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              2:06.88    2:03.62        
                  58.72   2:03.62 (1:04.90)                                        
 52 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:09.10    2:18.50        
                1:06.78   2:18.50 (1:11.72)                                        
 53 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:19.72        
                1:03.58   2:19.72 (1:16.14)                                        
 -- Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.92         NS        
 -- Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00         NS        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.34        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      32.87        
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      33.29        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      33.51        
  5 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      34.23        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                35.09      34.89        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                34.71      35.10        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR          35.77      35.22        
  9 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.38      36.18        
 10 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.86      36.28        
 11 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 38.67      37.13        
 12 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               37.20      37.46        
 13 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 40.78      37.65        
 14 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                37.75      38.00        
 15 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      38.10        
 16 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                41.84      38.32        
 17 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 44.66      38.52        
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                38.42      38.56        
 19 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          40.77      38.66        
 20 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR               38.46      38.72        
 21 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 40.97      38.86        
 22 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                43.51      39.16        
 23 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      39.50        
 24 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                43.51      39.56        
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      39.66        
 26 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      39.74        
 27 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                41.04      40.34        
 28 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                41.63      40.52        
 29 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.78      40.60        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 42.54      40.89        
 31 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             44.69      41.12        
 32 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                49.06      41.23        
 33 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                42.67      41.31        
 34 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                40.97      41.44        
 35 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      41.60        
 36 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      41.62        
 37 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              40.51      41.90        
 38 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      42.40        
 39 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                41.53      42.45        
 40 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                41.18      42.74        
 41 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.11        
 42 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.20        
 43 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.50      43.69        
 44 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      43.91        
 45 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                43.98      43.92        
 46 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                58.99      44.02        
 47 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 50.26      44.41        
 48 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      45.04        
 49 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.80        
 50 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      46.01        
 51 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          44.77      46.44        
 52 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.69      46.71        
 53 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                46.32      47.60        
 54 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                48.40      47.74        
 55 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.26        
 56 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.37        
 57 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      48.43        
 58 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 49.14      48.90        
 59 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                55.73      48.95        
 60 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.66        
 61 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 49.41      51.02        
 62 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      51.60        
 63 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.71        
 64 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.41      52.41        
 65 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      53.53        
 66 Courtney, Maisie A   9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      54.18        
 67 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      54.60        
 68 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.66        
 69 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               1:10.72      57.74        
 70 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      57.89        
 71 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.81        
 72 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:00.21        
 73 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.22        
 74 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:04.60    1:03.02        
 75 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.84        
 76 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.28        
 77 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.43        
 -- Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             55.77         NS        
 -- Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:09.34         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:08.84        
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.50        
                  35.94     1:14.50 (38.56)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:14.83        
                  35.79     1:14.83 (39.04)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:31.77    1:18.56        
                  36.38     1:18.56 (42.18)                                        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:20.18        
                  37.06     1:20.18 (43.12)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:21.44    1:20.64        
                  36.04     1:20.64 (44.60)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:31.77    1:23.22        
                  38.17     1:23.22 (45.05)                                        
  8 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.64        
                  38.99     1:24.64 (45.65)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:25.59        
                  39.21     1:25.59 (46.38)                                        
 10 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:26.50        
                  39.51     1:26.50 (46.99)                                        
 11 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:32.53    1:27.48        
                  39.26     1:27.48 (48.22)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.92        
                  39.83     1:27.92 (48.09)                                        
 13 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.11        
                  43.50     1:30.11 (46.61)                                        
 14 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:30.79    1:30.66        
                  41.58     1:30.66 (49.08)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:30.60    1:31.50        
                  42.91     1:31.50 (48.59)                                        
 16 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:33.53        
                  39.74     1:33.53 (53.79)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.51    1:33.62        
                  43.05     1:33.62 (50.57)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:53.11    1:35.36        
                  41.88     1:35.36 (53.48)                                        
 19 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:47.85    1:35.53        
                  42.30     1:35.53 (53.23)                                        
 20 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.12    1:36.58        
                  45.24     1:36.58 (51.34)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:40.13        
                  44.07     1:40.13 (56.06)                                        
 22 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.29        
                  44.37     1:40.29 (55.92)                                        
 23 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:55.43    1:40.89        
                  43.58     1:40.89 (57.31)                                        
 24 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:41.88        
                  46.03     1:41.88 (55.85)                                        
 25 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:41.84    1:42.56        
                  46.28     1:42.56 (56.28)                                        
 26 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:38.74    1:42.72        
                  47.61     1:42.72 (55.11)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:44.57        
                  46.11     1:44.57 (58.46)                                        
 28 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:44.90        
                  46.49     1:44.90 (58.41)                                        
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:35.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.51          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:15.81        
                  36.97     1:15.81 (38.84)                                        
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:16.95        
                  36.87     1:16.95 (40.08)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:22.68    1:17.34        
                  35.97     1:17.34 (41.37)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:17.47        
                  36.04     1:17.47 (41.43)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:19.21    1:18.41        
                  36.26     1:18.41 (42.15)                                        
  6 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:21.36    1:21.43        
                  37.48     1:21.43 (43.95)                                        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.41        
                  38.10     1:22.41 (44.31)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.63        
                  41.34     1:23.63 (42.29)                                        
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:24.72        
                  40.20     1:24.72 (44.52)                                        
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:24.86        
                  38.87     1:24.86 (45.99)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:28.69    1:26.00        
                  40.89     1:26.00 (45.11)                                        
 12 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:26.81        
                  40.65     1:26.81 (46.16)                                        
 13 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:27.91        
                  41.21     1:27.91 (46.70)                                        
 14 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:28.69        
                  40.65     1:28.69 (48.04)                                        
 15 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:28.92        
                  41.56     1:28.92 (47.36)                                        
 16 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.80    1:29.12        
                  39.24     1:29.12 (49.88)                                        
 17 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.84    1:29.39        
                  39.72     1:29.39 (49.67)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:31.21    1:29.62        
                  40.17     1:29.62 (49.45)                                        
 19 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:38.69    1:30.34        
                  42.77     1:30.34 (47.57)                                        
 20 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    1:30.39        
 21 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:31.30    1:31.51        
                  40.15     1:31.51 (51.36)                                        
 22 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.94        
                  41.33     1:31.94 (50.61)                                        
 23 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:35.49    1:32.21        
                  40.82     1:32.21 (51.39)                                        
 24 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:34.22    1:32.47        
                  44.03     1:32.47 (48.44)                                        
 25 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:33.81        
 26 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:37.39    1:34.24        
                  43.03     1:34.24 (51.21)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:39.12    1:35.33        
                  47.92     1:35.33 (47.41)                                        
 28 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:35.36        
                  44.59     1:35.36 (50.77)                                        
 29 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:34.81    1:35.47        
                  43.79     1:35.47 (51.68)                                        
 30 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.02        
                  46.51     1:36.02 (49.51)                                        
 31 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR              1:37.29    1:36.25        
                  45.50     1:36.25 (50.75)                                        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:38.96    1:36.77        
                  44.74     1:36.77 (52.03)                                        
 33 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:37.97        
                  49.38     1:37.97 (48.59)                                        
 34 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:39.21        
                  47.87     1:39.21 (51.34)                                        
 35 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR              1:43.69    1:39.95        
                  45.66     1:39.95 (54.29)                                        
 36 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.11        
                  49.38     1:40.11 (50.73)                                        
 37 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.82    1:40.47        
                  45.99     1:40.47 (54.48)                                        
 38 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR               1:48.16    1:41.93        
                  45.99     1:41.93 (55.94)                                        
 39 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:47.73        
                  53.13     1:47.73 (54.60)                                        
 40 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:48.51        
                  50.22     1:48.51 (58.29)                                        
 41 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:49.58        
                  52.33     1:49.58 (57.25)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:54.14    1:50.40        
 43 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.24    1:51.97        
 44 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:55.02        
                  57.42     1:55.02 (57.60)                                        
 45 Shaikh, Milly        8 MALT-MR              2:14.88    1:56.92        
                1:01.88     1:56.92 (55.04)                                        
 46 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                   NT    2:07.70        
                1:05.64   2:07.70 (1:02.06)                                        
 47 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:20.78    2:09.09        
                1:01.26   2:09.09 (1:07.83)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:15.70        
                1:01.65   2:15.70 (1:14.05)                                        
 -- Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:33.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.51          DQ (46.86)                                        
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:57.42         DQ        
                  48.63          DQ (56.17)                                        
 -- Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.06          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 -- Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:50.45         NS        
 -- Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 -- Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.57         NS        
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:24.92         NS        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:29.86         NS        
 -- Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:24.78         NS        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:42.42         NS        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21         NS        
 -- Courtney, Maisie A   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.98         NS        
 -- Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00         NS        
 -- Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.50         NS        
 -- Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:36.44        
                  35.19     1:13.81 (38.62)     1:59.30 (45.49)     2:36.44 (37.14)
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.24    2:40.82        
                  38.55     1:19.90 (41.35)     2:04.24 (44.34)     2:40.82 (36.58)
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:48.77        
                  37.95     1:22.24 (44.29)     2:11.27 (49.03)     2:48.77 (37.50)
  4 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             3:07.65    2:54.74        
                  39.43     1:22.44 (43.01)     2:14.51 (52.07)     2:54.74 (40.23)
  5 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.75    3:12.10        
                  45.34     1:34.96 (49.62)     2:31.82 (56.86)     3:12.10 (40.28)
  6 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:14.29        
                  40.76     1:28.92 (48.16)   2:30.84 (1:01.92)     3:14.29 (43.45)
  7 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    3:15.46        
                  40.69     1:28.77 (48.08)   2:34.40 (1:05.63)     3:15.46 (41.06)
  8 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:15.72        
                  47.14     1:36.79 (49.65)     2:33.36 (56.57)     3:15.72 (42.36)
  9 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:16.70        
                  46.68     1:34.45 (47.77)     2:34.12 (59.67)     3:16.70 (42.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      26.75        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 27.50      27.03        
  3 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      27.21        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      27.90        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.92        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 28.28      27.99        
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 29.99      28.33        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      28.48        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      28.68        
 10 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.69        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 29.03      28.77        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 30.08      28.94        
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 29.68      29.15        
 14 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 30.49      29.23        
 15 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 29.97      29.26        
 16 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      29.40        
 17 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                29.74      29.42        
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.47        
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                36.99      29.55        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             29.65      29.63        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 30.65      29.64        
 22 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.68        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                30.70      29.82        
 24 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      29.84        
 25 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 30.73      29.88        
 26 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 30.11      29.90        
 26 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                31.34      29.90        
 26 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.92      29.90        
 29 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      29.94        
 30 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.02        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 30.59      30.02        
 32 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      30.03        
 33 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 30.37      30.09        
 34 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             29.73      30.10        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.22        
 36 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      30.29        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 31.37      30.34        
 38 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.21      30.35        
 39 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 31.40      30.38        
 40 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      30.41        
 41 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             32.01      30.74        
 42 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.84        
 43 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                31.97      30.94        
 44 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      31.19        
 45 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.40        
 46 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                34.76      31.41        
 47 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR                40.99      31.47        
 48 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.56        
 49 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR          31.44      31.58        
 50 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 33.19      31.59        
 51 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 31.66      31.71        
 52 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.76        
 53 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.21      31.77        
 53 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                33.22      31.77        
 55 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.79        
 56 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          31.45      31.82        
 57 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             31.24      31.88        
 58 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.96        
 59 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                34.01      32.08        
 59 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      32.08        
 61 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                 32.77      32.40        
 62 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 33.70      32.41        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      32.47        
 64 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      32.51        
 65 Funk, Emma          12 WISC-MR                30.97      32.61        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.71        
 67 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              31.89      32.91        
 68 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 32.62      32.94        
 69 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR                38.99      32.99        
 70 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 36.32      33.31        
 71 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      33.37        
 72 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      33.43        
 73 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             32.71      33.71        
 74 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 35.35      33.72        
 75 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.76        
 76 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.40      33.81        
 77 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      33.90        
 78 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.06        
 79 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      34.29        
 80 Messina, Gianna     11 CSC-MR                 34.37      34.31        
 81 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                34.94      34.64        
 82 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 36.58      34.68        
 83 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 34.11      34.69        
 84 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR                35.50      34.72        
 85 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.38      34.74        
 86 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      34.93        
 87 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 35.56      34.94        
 88 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      35.05        
 89 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.96      35.37        
 90 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      35.47        
 91 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR                38.90      35.70        
 92 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.71        
 93 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 36.49      35.80        
 94 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.30      35.91        
 95 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             37.53      36.10        
 96 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                 35.20      36.30        
 96 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             33.77      36.30        
 98 Kassap, Samantha    12 LBA-MR                 40.66      36.38        
 99 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.60        
100 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.82        
101 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 38.52      36.91        
102 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR                38.99      37.41        
103 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                39.24      37.56        
104 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                39.18      37.73        
105 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR                 38.87      37.88        
106 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              38.03      37.90        
107 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             40.77      38.12        
108 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 37.26      38.50        
109 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              40.19      38.80        
109 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 45.25      38.80        
111 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 40.10      39.01        
112 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      39.92        
113 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.20        
114 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 40.70      40.42        
115 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                40.56      40.58        
116 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR                 43.58      40.76        
117 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.19        
118 Shaikh, Ferah       11 MALT-MR                54.22      41.71        
119 Sciarratta, Sara A  11 LBA-MR                 48.93      43.62        
120 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 47.94      47.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.49      58.54        
                  28.00       58.54 (30.54)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.88      59.04        
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50      59.92        
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:00.85        
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)                                        
  5 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68    1:01.20        
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)                                        
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.60        
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)                                        
  7 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60    1:01.96        
                  30.40     1:01.96 (31.56)                                        
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:03.97    1:02.11        
                  29.48     1:02.11 (32.63)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:02.26        
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)                                        
 10 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:03.42    1:02.30        
                  30.55     1:02.30 (31.75)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.48        
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)                                        
 12 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:05.51    1:02.53        
                  30.08     1:02.53 (32.45)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:06.45    1:02.96        
                  30.21     1:02.96 (32.75)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:04.17        
                  30.13     1:04.17 (34.04)                                        
 15 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:05.46    1:04.23        
                  30.67     1:04.23 (33.56)                                        
 16 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:04.41        
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)                                        
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:04.53        
                  31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:04.57        
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.24    1:04.88        
                  31.51     1:04.88 (33.37)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.49    1:04.98        
                  31.23     1:04.98 (33.75)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:05.16        
                  31.71     1:05.16 (33.45)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:05.17        
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)                                        
 23 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.59        
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.31        
                  30.17     1:06.31 (36.14)                                        
 25 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:06.44        
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)                                        
 26 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:07.00    1:06.60        
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)                                        
 27 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.56    1:06.76        
                  32.36     1:06.76 (34.40)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.83        
                  32.10     1:06.83 (34.73)                                        
 29 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.95        
                  32.20     1:06.95 (34.75)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               1:08.06    1:06.96        
                  32.63     1:06.96 (34.33)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.37        
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)                                        
 32 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.77    1:07.76        
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)                                        
 33 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.09    1:07.78        
                  32.39     1:07.78 (35.39)                                        
 34 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:10.69    1:07.82        
                  33.17     1:07.82 (34.65)                                        
 35 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:12.77    1:08.01        
                  32.72     1:08.01 (35.29)                                        
 36 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:08.03        
                  32.65     1:08.03 (35.38)                                        
 37 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:08.04        
                  32.81     1:08.04 (35.23)                                        
 38 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:11.98    1:08.99        
                  31.26     1:08.99 (37.73)                                        
 39 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:09.21        
                  33.67     1:09.21 (35.54)                                        
 39 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.66    1:09.21        
                  32.58     1:09.21 (36.63)                                        
 41 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.68    1:09.36        
                  32.98     1:09.36 (36.38)                                        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:09.39        
                  33.65     1:09.39 (35.74)                                        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:09.39        
                  33.40     1:09.39 (35.99)                                        
 44 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:10.40    1:09.61        
                  33.09     1:09.61 (36.52)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:09.64        
                  33.34     1:09.64 (36.30)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.72    1:09.68        
                  32.18     1:09.68 (37.50)                                        
 47 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:12.56    1:09.78        
                  33.37     1:09.78 (36.41)                                        
 48 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:10.00        
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
 49 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:10.18        
                  34.44     1:10.18 (35.74)                                        
 50 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:10.19        
                  33.29     1:10.19 (36.90)                                        
 51 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:10.81        
                  33.15     1:10.81 (37.66)                                        
 52 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:14.45    1:11.13        
                  33.57     1:11.13 (37.56)                                        
 53 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:11.67        
                  34.34     1:11.67 (37.33)                                        
 54 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:11.91        
                  33.93     1:11.91 (37.98)                                        
 55 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:11.92        
                  34.40     1:11.92 (37.52)                                        
 56 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:10.23    1:12.47        
                  34.33     1:12.47 (38.14)                                        
 57 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:12.53        
                  33.76     1:12.53 (38.77)                                        
 58 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:12.57        
                  33.44     1:12.57 (39.13)                                        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.83        
                  34.94     1:12.83 (37.89)                                        
 60 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.92        
                  34.37     1:12.92 (38.55)                                        
 61 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:15.48    1:13.56        
                  33.84     1:13.56 (39.72)                                        
 62 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR               1:14.37    1:14.26        
                  34.60     1:14.26 (39.66)                                        
 63 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.40        
                  35.42     1:14.40 (38.98)                                        
 64 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:20.54    1:14.89        
                  35.45     1:14.89 (39.44)                                        
 65 Messina, Gianna     11 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:14.90        
                  34.60     1:14.90 (40.30)                                        
 66 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:12.58    1:15.46        
                  36.46     1:15.46 (39.00)                                        
 67 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.63        
                  35.23     1:15.63 (40.40)                                        
 68 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.13    1:15.78        
                  35.97     1:15.78 (39.81)                                        
 69 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:15.81        
                  35.66     1:15.81 (40.15)                                        
 70 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:16.23        
                  36.40     1:16.23 (39.83)                                        
 71 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.82    1:16.61        
                  35.87     1:16.61 (40.74)                                        
 72 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:17.14        
                  36.70     1:17.14 (40.44)                                        
 73 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.12    1:17.29        
                  35.77     1:17.29 (41.52)                                        
 74 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.42    1:17.62        
                  36.51     1:17.62 (41.11)                                        
 75 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:18.00        
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)                                        
 76 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:18.65        
                  37.03     1:18.65 (41.62)                                        
 77 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:29.42    1:19.22        
                  37.85     1:19.22 (41.37)                                        
 78 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:19.33        
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)                                        
 79 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:19.52        
                  39.45     1:19.52 (40.07)                                        
 80 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:21.28        
                  38.38     1:21.28 (42.90)                                        
 81 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:22.46        
                  38.60     1:22.46 (43.86)                                        
 82 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:22.79        
                  39.08     1:22.79 (43.71)                                        
 83 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:23.18        
                  39.54     1:23.18 (43.64)                                        
 84 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:23.46        
                  39.77     1:23.46 (43.69)                                        
 85 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:29.61    1:23.56        
                  40.90     1:23.56 (42.66)                                        
 86 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:34.24    1:24.76        
                  40.05     1:24.76 (44.71)                                        
 87 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.27    1:24.77        
                  40.35     1:24.77 (44.42)                                        
 88 Schwetz, Danielle   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:24.80        
                  39.57     1:24.80 (45.23)                                        
 89 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:25.53        
                  39.19     1:25.53 (46.34)                                        
 90 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.71        
                  39.14     1:27.71 (48.57)                                        
 91 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:29.29        
                  40.49     1:29.29 (48.80)                                        
 92 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:31.20        
                  42.10     1:31.20 (49.10)                                        
 93 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               1:41.32    1:34.33        
                  42.85     1:34.33 (51.48)                                        
 94 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:34.70    1:34.46        
                  44.60     1:34.46 (49.86)                                        
 95 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:36.94    1:36.39        
                  43.73     1:36.39 (52.66)                                        
 96 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.51        
                  45.97     1:42.51 (56.54)                                        
 97 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:44.82        
                  46.10     1:44.82 (58.72)                                        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.28    2:09.24        
                  30.13     1:03.72 (33.59)     1:37.06 (33.34)     2:09.24 (32.18)
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:12.71    2:09.72        
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.42)     2:09.72 (32.45)
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:13.09        
                  31.81     1:06.08 (34.27)     1:40.87 (34.79)     2:13.09 (32.22)
  4 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:11.30    2:13.36        
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:38.73 (34.17)     2:13.36 (34.63)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:15.00        
                  31.33     1:05.58 (34.25)     1:40.59 (35.01)     2:15.00 (34.41)
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:17.93    2:15.34        
                  30.67     1:05.42 (34.75)     1:40.71 (35.29)     2:15.34 (34.63)
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.67    2:15.78        
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:41.80 (35.47)     2:15.78 (33.98)
  8 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               2:19.44    2:16.05        
                  31.49     1:05.73 (34.24)     1:40.61 (34.88)     2:16.05 (35.44)
  9 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.23    2:17.09        
                  29.56     1:04.03 (34.47)     1:40.52 (36.49)     2:17.09 (36.57)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.11    2:17.96        
                  31.40     1:06.29 (34.89)     1:42.37 (36.08)     2:17.96 (35.59)
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:21.76    2:18.17        
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:44.13 (36.39)     2:18.17 (34.04)
 12 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               2:22.00    2:19.51        
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)     1:44.25 (36.80)     2:19.51 (35.26)
 13 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.09    2:21.46        
                  32.37     1:09.25 (36.88)     1:47.12 (37.87)     2:21.46 (34.34)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:22.10        
                  31.40     1:08.54 (37.14)     1:46.37 (37.83)     2:22.10 (35.73)
 15 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               2:33.63    2:23.55        
                  33.23     1:10.04 (36.81)     1:47.16 (37.12)     2:23.55 (36.39)
 16 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11    2:24.36        
                  33.28     1:10.14 (36.86)     1:48.05 (37.91)     2:24.36 (36.31)
 17 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:24.62        
                  33.28     1:09.67 (36.39)     1:47.31 (37.64)     2:24.62 (37.31)
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:24.78        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:48.37 (38.01)     2:24.78 (36.41)
 19 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:24.82        
                  31.33     1:07.56 (36.23)     1:47.01 (39.45)     2:24.82 (37.81)
 20 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               2:41.27    2:25.17        
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)     1:48.81 (39.25)     2:25.17 (36.36)
 21 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:25.40        
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)     1:48.26 (39.15)     2:25.40 (37.14)
 22 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:30.08    2:25.65        
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)     1:48.68 (38.25)     2:25.65 (36.97)
 23 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:28.17    2:27.73        
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)     1:50.13 (38.66)     2:27.73 (37.60)
 24 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:35.86    2:29.33        
                  33.73     1:12.00 (38.27)     1:51.36 (39.36)     2:29.33 (37.97)
 25 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               2:44.30    2:29.37        
                  32.92     1:11.35 (38.43)     1:50.95 (39.60)     2:29.37 (38.42)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.11    2:31.93        
                  35.86     1:14.49 (38.63)     1:53.21 (38.72)     2:31.93 (38.72)
 27 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:32.07        
                  34.19     1:13.61 (39.42)     1:54.38 (40.77)     2:32.07 (37.69)
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:32.73        
                  34.87     1:14.78 (39.91)     1:55.51 (40.73)     2:32.73 (37.22)
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:34.88        
                  34.49     1:13.06 (38.57)     1:54.65 (41.59)     2:34.88 (40.23)
 30 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:37.71        
                  36.65     1:17.77 (41.12)     1:58.36 (40.59)     2:37.71 (39.35)
 31 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:39.88        
                  35.27     1:16.01 (40.74)     1:58.80 (42.79)     2:39.88 (41.08)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:36.67    5:29.10        
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:10.35 (33.75)
        2:43.78 (33.43)     3:17.00 (33.22)     3:50.46 (33.46)     4:24.13 (33.67)
        4:57.29 (33.16)     5:29.10 (31.81)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.67    5:35.20        
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)     1:36.87 (33.50)     2:11.06 (34.19)
        2:45.09 (34.03)     3:19.61 (34.52)     3:54.41 (34.80)     4:28.39 (33.98)
        5:02.79 (34.40)     5:35.20 (32.41)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               5:43.85    5:35.39        
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:34.94 (33.15)     2:08.55 (33.61)
        2:42.45 (33.90)     3:16.94 (34.49)     3:51.64 (34.70)     4:26.69 (35.05)
        5:02.15 (35.46)     5:35.39 (33.24)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.00    5:39.45        
                  30.74     1:04.25 (33.51)     1:38.40 (34.15)     2:12.73 (34.33)
        2:47.10 (34.37)     3:21.43 (34.33)     3:56.68 (35.25)     4:31.25 (34.57)
        5:05.62 (34.37)     5:39.45 (33.83)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.67    5:46.45        
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)     1:39.72 (34.43)     2:14.82 (35.10)
        2:50.39 (35.57)     3:26.22 (35.83)     4:01.69 (35.47)     4:37.66 (35.97)
        5:12.91 (35.25)     5:46.45 (33.54)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:56.21    5:47.87        
                  31.66     1:05.76 (34.10)     1:40.42 (34.66)     2:15.37 (34.95)
        2:50.75 (35.38)     3:26.17 (35.42)     4:01.89 (35.72)     4:37.92 (36.03)
        5:13.87 (35.95)     5:47.87 (34.00)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:56.11    5:55.51        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.65 (34.65)     2:14.26 (35.61)
        2:50.51 (36.25)     3:27.22 (36.71)     4:03.80 (36.58)     4:41.23 (37.43)
        5:18.79 (37.56)     5:55.51 (36.72)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               6:11.73    5:57.18        
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)     1:43.53 (36.61)     2:20.13 (36.60)
        2:56.44 (36.31)     3:32.99 (36.55)     4:09.10 (36.11)     4:45.69 (36.59)
        5:21.96 (36.27)     5:57.18 (35.22)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.32    6:04.97        
                  31.33     1:06.39 (35.06)     1:43.57 (37.18)     2:20.80 (37.23)
        2:58.24 (37.44)     3:36.48 (38.24)     4:14.62 (38.14)     4:52.41 (37.79)
        5:29.49 (37.08)     6:04.97 (35.48)                                        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.23    6:14.62        
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)     1:46.20 (37.78)     2:23.86 (37.66)
        3:03.01 (39.15)     3:41.38 (38.37)     4:20.74 (39.36)     5:00.20 (39.46)
        5:38.57 (38.37)     6:14.62 (36.05)                                        
 11 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.63    6:15.52        
                  33.55     1:09.74 (36.19)     1:47.68 (37.94)     2:26.14 (38.46)
        3:04.08 (37.94)     3:43.05 (38.97)     4:22.34 (39.29)     5:01.26 (38.92)
        5:39.45 (38.19)     6:15.52 (36.07)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:09.77    6:16.06        
                  32.88     1:08.91 (36.03)     1:46.29 (37.38)     2:24.25 (37.96)
        3:02.52 (38.27)     3:41.56 (39.04)     4:20.74 (39.18)     4:59.49 (38.75)
        5:38.54 (39.05)     6:16.06 (37.52)                                        
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              7:05.55    6:16.53        
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)     1:52.58 (38.84)     2:31.64 (39.06)
        3:09.71 (38.07)     3:47.40 (37.69)     4:26.20 (38.80)     5:03.93 (37.73)
        5:42.11 (38.18)     6:16.53 (34.42)                                        
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:18.99        
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.95)     2:28.88 (38.94)
        3:07.50 (38.62)     3:46.02 (38.52)     4:24.78 (38.76)     5:04.40 (39.62)
        5:42.44 (38.04)     6:18.99 (36.55)                                        
 15 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           6:09.77    6:28.99        
                  33.64     1:11.98 (38.34)     1:51.73 (39.75)     2:30.52 (38.79)
        3:09.95 (39.43)     3:49.81 (39.86)     4:30.38 (40.57)     5:10.42 (40.04)
        5:50.58 (40.16)     6:28.99 (38.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      30.96        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      31.32        
  3 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.17        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 33.53      32.26        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.71        
  6 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.92        
  7 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR                 33.81      32.95        
  8 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.27        
  9 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             33.98      33.47        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      33.57        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix Un-MR          33.11      33.70        
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 36.94      33.85        
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                35.45      33.93        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              34.82      34.03        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 35.35      34.16        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.29        
 17 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 35.53      34.58        
 18 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.93      34.72        
 19 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.29      34.76        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                40.99      34.78        
 21 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 38.37      35.13        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 37.07      35.24        
 23 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.28        
 24 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.33        
 25 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.35        
 26 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      35.41        
 27 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.54        
 28 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             37.69      35.72        
 29 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                37.71      35.76        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      35.81        
 31 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 37.45      35.92        
 32 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 38.64      35.97        
 33 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 35.05      35.99        
 34 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 37.07      36.13        
 35 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.22        
 36 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.62        
 37 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 40.77      36.78        
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      36.79        
 38 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 37.21      36.79        
 40 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                39.00      36.80        
 41 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      37.18        
 42 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.25        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      37.30        
 44 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.32        
 45 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                43.08      37.37        
 46 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      37.43        
 47 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          38.01      37.53        
 48 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             38.73      37.56        
 49 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.66      37.63        
 50 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                37.31      37.77        
 51 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      38.10        
 52 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.28        
 53 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             39.11      38.30        
 54 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 41.25      38.48        
 55 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                39.57      38.89        
 56 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              38.05      38.97        
 57 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                 38.83      39.13        
 58 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR          39.44      39.37        
 59 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 41.21      39.56        
 60 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                40.66      40.01        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      40.12        
 62 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.19        
 63 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                40.00      40.25        
 64 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.55        
 65 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 41.12      41.33        
 66 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             41.61      41.37        
 67 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      41.67        
 68 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 44.23      41.81        
 69 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      42.27        
 70 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      42.30        
 71 Schwetz, Danielle   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      42.39        
 72 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.42        
 73 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 44.94      42.56        
 74 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      43.50        
 75 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 47.28      44.44        
 76 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 55.51      44.50        
 77 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      44.76        
 78 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                53.33      45.37        
 79 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.42        
 80 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 45.17      45.86        
 81 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.40        
 82 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.43      46.66        
 83 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                48.62      47.40        
 84 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 49.02      48.06        
 85 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:03.34      49.52        
 86 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.43        
 87 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.50        
 88 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             55.29      54.09        
 89 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:04.34        
 -- Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.31         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.28    1:03.71        
                  31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.38    1:03.74        
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)                                        
  3 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.59    1:08.02        
                  33.06     1:08.02 (34.96)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:08.71        
                  33.68     1:08.71 (35.03)                                        
  5 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:13.18    1:10.42        
                  34.30     1:10.42 (36.12)                                        
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:10.81        
                  34.72     1:10.81 (36.09)                                        
  7 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.39        
                  34.44     1:11.39 (36.95)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:11.90        
                  35.36     1:11.90 (36.54)                                        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:12.03        
                  35.41     1:12.03 (36.62)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:12.10        
                  35.87     1:12.10 (36.23)                                        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:12.14        
                  35.85     1:12.14 (36.29)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.43    1:12.25        
                  34.97     1:12.25 (37.28)                                        
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.28        
                  35.27     1:12.28 (37.01)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:12.31        
                  34.94     1:12.31 (37.37)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:17.60    1:12.68        
                  35.75     1:12.68 (36.93)                                        
 16 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.03        
                  36.05     1:13.03 (36.98)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:16.56    1:13.40        
                  35.94     1:13.40 (37.46)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:13.42        
                  36.24     1:13.42 (37.18)                                        
 19 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.62        
                  34.92     1:13.62 (38.70)                                        
 20 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.14    1:13.82        
                  37.45     1:13.82 (36.37)                                        
 21 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:13.86        
                  36.31     1:13.86 (37.55)                                        
 22 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               1:16.79    1:14.01        
                  36.36     1:14.01 (37.65)                                        
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.69        
                  36.44     1:14.69 (38.25)                                        
 24 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:14.45    1:15.06        
                  36.36     1:15.06 (38.70)                                        
 25 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:16.43        
                  37.07     1:16.43 (39.36)                                        
 26 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:16.53        
                  37.16     1:16.53 (39.37)                                        
 27 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:16.59        
                  37.65     1:16.59 (38.94)                                        
 28 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:16.70        
                  37.36     1:16.70 (39.34)                                        
 29 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:23.83    1:18.01        
 30 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:24.57    1:18.36        
                  37.41     1:18.36 (40.95)                                        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:18.50        
                  37.73     1:18.50 (40.77)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:13.76    1:18.65        
                  38.77     1:18.65 (39.88)                                        
 33 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.51    1:19.34        
 34 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:18.62    1:19.41        
                  38.62     1:19.41 (40.79)                                        
 35 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:19.52        
                  38.77     1:19.52 (40.75)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:19.81        
                  38.25     1:19.81 (41.56)                                        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:20.50        
                  39.33     1:20.50 (41.17)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:20.75        
                  39.48     1:20.75 (41.27)                                        
 39 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:21.07        
 40 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR               1:32.25    1:21.56        
 41 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:21.66        
                  39.25     1:21.66 (42.41)                                        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.83    1:22.55        
                  40.70     1:22.55 (41.85)                                        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:22.76        
                  41.75     1:22.76 (41.01)                                        
 44 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.14        
 45 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:24.86        
                  41.61     1:24.86 (43.25)                                        
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:25.13        
                  41.04     1:25.13 (44.09)                                        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:26.29        
                  41.73     1:26.29 (44.56)                                        
 48 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:27.48        
                  43.24     1:27.48 (44.24)                                        
 49 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:37.31    1:27.81        
                  41.08     1:27.81 (46.73)                                        
 50 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:28.64    1:27.87        
                  42.01     1:27.87 (45.86)                                        
 51 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:27.91        
                  40.97     1:27.91 (46.94)                                        
 52 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:28.82    1:28.31        
                  42.37     1:28.31 (45.94)                                        
 53 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR              1:34.20    1:28.63        
                  42.52     1:28.63 (46.11)                                        
 54 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:30.30        
                  42.62     1:30.30 (47.68)                                        
 55 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.43        
 56 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:30.52        
                  42.75     1:30.52 (47.77)                                        
 57 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:30.74        
                  43.26     1:30.74 (47.48)                                        
 58 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:32.31        
                  43.66     1:32.31 (48.65)                                        
 59 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:33.03        
                  46.23     1:33.03 (46.80)                                        
 60 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:33.79        
                  46.06     1:33.79 (47.73)                                        
 61 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65    1:35.10        
                  46.41     1:35.10 (48.69)                                        
 62 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:34.16    1:35.90        
 63 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:36.19        
                  45.93     1:36.19 (50.26)                                        
 64 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.86        
                  48.19     1:38.86 (50.67)                                        
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:39.08        
                  48.29     1:39.08 (50.79)                                        
 66 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:39.65        
                  48.46     1:39.65 (51.19)                                        
 67 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:37.64    1:42.13        
                  48.76     1:42.13 (53.37)                                        
 68 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.28        
                  48.80     1:44.28 (55.48)                                        
 69 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:46.82        
 70 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.92    1:46.84        
 71 Sciarratta, Sara A  11 LBA-MR               2:09.40    1:47.31        
                  54.49     1:47.31 (52.82)                                        
 72 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:55.05        
 73 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:02.16        
                  56.25   2:02.16 (1:05.91)                                        
 74 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:06.92        
 75 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.54        
                  57.65   2:07.54 (1:09.89)                                        
 -- Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  44.64          DQ (52.78)                                        
 -- Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              1:50.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      33.21        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      33.90        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 36.49      34.93        
  4 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      35.66        
  5 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      36.20        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.23        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.44        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 37.78      36.54        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                37.44      37.47        
 10 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      37.91        
 11 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             39.29      37.95        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 38.00      37.98        
 13 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix Un-MR          37.77      38.01        
 14 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      38.08        
 15 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR                 38.30      38.22        
 16 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.27        
 17 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                39.90      38.76        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      38.90        
 19 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.38      38.91        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 40.80      39.05        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 40.35      39.07        
 22 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.71      39.25        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.54      39.54        
 24 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                38.76      39.65        
 25 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      40.05        
 26 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      40.14        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      40.27        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      40.37        
 29 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 40.31      40.39        
 30 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             41.35      40.68        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      40.76        
 32 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.95      41.03        
 33 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 42.88      41.48        
 34 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             41.43      41.50        
 35 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                42.88      41.76        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      41.79        
 37 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      41.91        
 38 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      42.03        
 39 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.15        
 40 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      42.31        
 41 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 42.18      42.53        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             44.09      42.57        
 43 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      42.68        
 44 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.77        
 45 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 42.87      42.93        
 45 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      42.93        
 47 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                45.76      42.98        
 48 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.05        
 49 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                 45.28      43.30        
 50 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      43.34        
 51 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 46.64      43.36        
 52 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.37        
 53 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      43.56        
 54 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              46.64      43.58        
 55 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      43.72        
 56 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 50.29      43.85        
 57 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      44.30        
 58 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      44.37        
 59 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                49.27      44.82        
 60 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              46.08      45.13        
 61 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 44.93      45.36        
 62 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.40        
 63 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          47.52      45.50        
 64 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             47.36      45.52        
 65 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      45.76        
 66 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      46.03        
 67 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 51.61      46.07        
 68 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                50.89      47.04        
 69 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 46.39      47.21        
 70 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR          50.56      48.18        
 71 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             50.74      48.29        
 72 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.55        
 73 Messina, Gianna     11 CSC-MR                 50.24      48.93        
 74 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                49.00      49.66        
 75 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 49.66      49.74        
 76 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.78        
 77 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.40        
 78 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.67        
 79 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                55.55      52.81        
 80 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.51        
 81 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 55.17      54.56        
 82 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.41        
 83 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.00        
 84 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT      59.49        
 85 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.80        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle   12 Express Swimming-MR    55.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.74         NS        
 -- Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                53.74         NS        
 -- Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93         NS        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:12.44        
                  35.26     1:12.44 (37.18)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:12.91        
                  33.98     1:12.91 (38.93)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:14.73        
                  34.72     1:14.73 (40.01)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:20.45    1:16.50        
                  36.56     1:16.50 (39.94)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:16.78        
                  36.24     1:16.78 (40.54)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:17.29        
                  36.62     1:17.29 (40.67)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:18.12        
                  37.38     1:18.12 (40.74)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.13        
                  38.30     1:19.13 (40.83)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:19.58        
                  38.69     1:19.58 (40.89)                                        
 10 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:20.40        
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)                                        
 11 Funk, Emma          12 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:20.68        
                  39.31     1:20.68 (41.37)                                        
 12 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               1:25.46    1:22.06        
                  40.02     1:22.06 (42.04)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.52    1:22.46        
                  38.94     1:22.46 (43.52)                                        
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.21    1:22.78        
                  39.76     1:22.78 (43.02)                                        
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:22.79        
                  38.72     1:22.79 (44.07)                                        
 16 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:28.07    1:23.47        
                  39.74     1:23.47 (43.73)                                        
 17 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.05    1:24.36        
                  40.40     1:24.36 (43.96)                                        
 18 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.58    1:24.48        
                  40.54     1:24.48 (43.94)                                        
 19 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:25.75    1:24.55        
                  40.39     1:24.55 (44.16)                                        
 20 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:24.65        
                  40.81     1:24.65 (43.84)                                        
 21 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:25.33        
                  40.18     1:25.33 (45.15)                                        
 22 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:25.68        
                  41.42     1:25.68 (44.26)                                        
 23 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.72        
                  41.07     1:25.72 (44.65)                                        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:26.76        
                  41.00     1:26.76 (45.76)                                        
 25 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:27.73    1:26.82        
                  41.14     1:26.82 (45.68)                                        
 26 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:27.11        
                  41.82     1:27.11 (45.29)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:27.11        
                  42.68     1:27.11 (44.43)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:27.82        
                  42.24     1:27.82 (45.58)                                        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:29.16    1:28.45        
                  41.26     1:28.45 (47.19)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:28.58        
                  42.48     1:28.58 (46.10)                                        
 31 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.68    1:28.98        
                  43.24     1:28.98 (45.74)                                        
 32 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:31.94    1:30.09        
                  42.23     1:30.09 (47.86)                                        
 33 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.56    1:30.32        
                  43.34     1:30.32 (46.98)                                        
 34 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:30.53        
                  42.71     1:30.53 (47.82)                                        
 35 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:39.30    1:30.62        
                  43.72     1:30.62 (46.90)                                        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.44    1:30.82        
                  44.05     1:30.82 (46.77)                                        
 37 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.35    1:31.17        
                  42.11     1:31.17 (49.06)                                        
 38 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:38.43    1:31.47        
                  43.52     1:31.47 (47.95)                                        
 39 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR               1:33.87    1:31.67        
                  44.04     1:31.67 (47.63)                                        
 40 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:35.84    1:31.93        
                  43.53     1:31.93 (48.40)                                        
 41 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:32.50    1:32.13        
                  44.11     1:32.13 (48.02)                                        
 42 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:32.36        
                  43.51     1:32.36 (48.85)                                        
 43 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:36.49    1:32.47        
                  43.54     1:32.47 (48.93)                                        
 44 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:32.52        
                  43.86     1:32.52 (48.66)                                        
 45 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89    1:32.56        
                  43.64     1:32.56 (48.92)                                        
 46 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.66    1:33.22        
                  44.87     1:33.22 (48.35)                                        
 47 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR              1:47.64    1:33.43        
                  44.52     1:33.43 (48.91)                                        
 48 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.52    1:33.55        
                  45.31     1:33.55 (48.24)                                        
 49 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.36    1:34.54        
                  45.15     1:34.54 (49.39)                                        
 50 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:47.25    1:35.50        
                  44.18     1:35.50 (51.32)                                        
 51 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:36.06        
                  46.59     1:36.06 (49.47)                                        
 52 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.99    1:36.20        
                  43.10     1:36.20 (53.10)                                        
 53 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR               1:39.93    1:38.30        
                  48.08     1:38.30 (50.22)                                        
 54 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:38.69        
                  47.09     1:38.69 (51.60)                                        
 55 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:43.59    1:38.72        
                  45.28     1:38.72 (53.44)                                        
 56 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:44.82    1:38.86        
                  46.94     1:38.86 (51.92)                                        
 57 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR              1:47.38    1:39.97        
                  48.89     1:39.97 (51.08)                                        
 58 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:47.55    1:40.20        
                  46.03     1:40.20 (54.17)                                        
 59 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:40.61        
                  45.88     1:40.61 (54.73)                                        
 60 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.99    1:40.83        
                  49.04     1:40.83 (51.79)                                        
 61 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.78    1:41.15        
                  48.18     1:41.15 (52.97)                                        
 62 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.48    1:41.75        
                  47.63     1:41.75 (54.12)                                        
 63 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:46.06    1:41.86        
                  48.59     1:41.86 (53.27)                                        
 64 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
                  49.05     1:42.39 (53.34)                                        
 65 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.43        
                  48.14     1:43.43 (55.29)                                        
 66 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:43.46        
                  48.56     1:43.46 (54.90)                                        
 67 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:43.53    1:43.57        
                  48.90     1:43.57 (54.67)                                        
 68 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.71        
                  48.91     1:44.71 (55.80)                                        
 69 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:45.82        
                  50.76     1:45.82 (55.06)                                        
 70 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:46.39        
                  50.53     1:46.39 (55.86)                                        
 71 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.87    1:48.43        
                  52.57     1:48.43 (55.86)                                        
 72 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:48.26    1:48.92        
                  51.65     1:48.92 (57.27)                                        
 73 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:45.40    1:49.08        
                  51.15     1:49.08 (57.93)                                        
 74 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.77    1:49.86        
                  51.24     1:49.86 (58.62)                                        
 75 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:49.93        
                  52.41     1:49.93 (57.52)                                        
 76 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.90        
                  53.27     1:51.90 (58.63)                                        
 77 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.62    1:52.95        
                  54.12     1:52.95 (58.83)                                        
 78 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:53.88    1:54.24        
                  53.21   1:54.24 (1:01.03)                                        
 79 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:59.48        
                  54.93   1:59.48 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.98          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:59.74         DQ        
      No touch
                  51.82        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:19.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      29.77        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 31.03      30.07        
  3 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR                 32.71      30.96        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.99        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      31.20        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.39        
  7 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR                 33.65      32.49        
  8 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.94      33.38        
  9 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      33.51        
 10 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 35.31      33.73        
 11 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 36.38      33.90        
 12 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.97        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 34.80      34.01        
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 34.91      34.06        
 15 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.42        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 35.05      34.45        
 17 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      34.70        
 18 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      34.73        
 19 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 35.90      35.19        
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.05      35.19        
 21 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 40.88      36.48        
 22 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      36.89        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      36.94        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          40.57      37.01        
 25 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.10        
 26 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 37.64      37.13        
 27 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             37.77      37.19        
 28 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 37.45      37.30        
 29 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      37.40        
 30 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                    NT      37.45        
 31 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      37.52        
 32 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      37.56        
 33 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                37.91      38.40        
 34 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                38.18      38.52        
 35 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 40.57      38.61        
 36 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                41.67      38.85        
 37 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 39.51      39.01        
 38 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                40.28      39.50        
 39 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              39.95      39.90        
 40 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                41.76      39.95        
 41 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                39.65      39.97        
 42 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR                49.99      40.11        
 43 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 58.77      40.37        
 44 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             39.77      40.90        
 45 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 40.44      41.37        
 46 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      41.85        
 47 Kassap, Samantha    12 LBA-MR               1:06.23      42.01        
 48 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.22        
 49 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      43.34        
 50 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.00        
 51 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                    NT      45.33        
 52 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.23      45.36        
 53 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                46.00      45.41        
 54 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.09        
 55 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.15      46.78        
 56 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR                46.99      48.02        
 56 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              54.48      48.02        
 58 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      48.08        
 59 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 45.82      48.42        
 60 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      48.44        
 61 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 58.00      48.65        
 62 Sciarratta, Sara A  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.95        
 63 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 59.35      55.15        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.39         NS        
 -- Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                46.99         NS        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                35.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:09.83    1:06.50        
                  30.45     1:06.50 (36.05)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:23.14    1:08.51        
                  31.52     1:08.51 (36.99)                                        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.59        
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.45    1:09.73        
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:10.98        
                  32.32     1:10.98 (38.66)                                        
  6 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:11.24        
                  33.93     1:11.24 (37.31)                                        
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:11.31        
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:11.73        
                  34.12     1:11.73 (37.61)                                        
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:21.35    1:12.03        
                  33.28     1:12.03 (38.75)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:13.87        
                  34.49     1:13.87 (39.38)                                        
 11 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:15.89    1:14.50        
                  34.26     1:14.50 (40.24)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:16.33    1:14.90        
                  34.67     1:14.90 (40.23)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:15.17        
                  34.33     1:15.17 (40.84)                                        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:15.90        
                  35.40     1:15.90 (40.50)                                        
 15 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.48        
                  35.11     1:16.48 (41.37)                                        
 16 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:16.96        
                  35.33     1:16.96 (41.63)                                        
 17 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:18.88        
                  37.65     1:18.88 (41.23)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:19.02        
                  38.49     1:19.02 (40.53)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.96    1:19.71        
                  37.30     1:19.71 (42.41)                                        
 20 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:20.06        
                  39.81     1:20.06 (40.25)                                        
 21 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.55        
                  36.92     1:20.55 (43.63)                                        
 22 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.62        
                  36.26     1:21.62 (45.36)                                        
 23 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:26.92    1:21.94        
                  38.14     1:21.94 (43.80)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.50        
                  36.61     1:22.50 (45.89)                                        
 25 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:23.00        
                  38.61     1:23.00 (44.39)                                        
 26 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:23.43        
                  36.94     1:23.43 (46.49)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.24    1:24.29        
                  37.27     1:24.29 (47.02)                                        
 28 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30    1:24.70        
                  39.81     1:24.70 (44.89)                                        
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.41    1:26.95        
                  40.23     1:26.95 (46.72)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:27.65        
                  40.92     1:27.65 (46.73)                                        
 31 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.77        
                  41.53     1:28.77 (47.24)                                        
 32 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:25.31    1:30.84        
                  41.68     1:30.84 (49.16)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:31.23        
                  42.73     1:31.23 (48.50)                                        
 34 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.43        
                  40.73     1:31.43 (50.70)                                        
 35 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:32.04        
                  43.61     1:32.04 (48.43)                                        
 36 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:33.82        
                  40.12     1:33.82 (53.70)                                        
 37 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:43.18    1:35.07        
                  40.79     1:35.07 (54.28)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               2:04.78    1:35.84        
                  43.42     1:35.84 (52.42)                                        
 39 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:34.19    1:36.75        
                  43.50     1:36.75 (53.25)                                        
 40 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.02    1:37.90        
                  45.98     1:37.90 (51.92)                                        
 41 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:45.04    1:42.83        
                  46.43     1:42.83 (56.40)                                        
 42 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:42.46    1:45.29        
                  46.77     1:45.29 (58.52)                                        
 43 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.04        
                  51.32   1:53.04 (1:01.72)                                        
 -- Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39         NS        
 -- Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.94    1:07.21        
                  30.69     1:07.21 (36.52)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:07.52        
                  33.01     1:07.52 (34.51)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.86    1:07.80        
                  30.40     1:07.80 (37.40)                                        
  4 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:08.29        
                  31.43     1:08.29 (36.86)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:10.76    1:08.59        
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:09.47        
                  31.56     1:09.47 (37.91)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:10.83    1:10.01        
                  32.76     1:10.01 (37.25)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:10.43        
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:10.68        
                  32.76     1:10.68 (37.92)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:11.61        
                  34.45     1:11.61 (37.16)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.30        
                  34.35     1:12.30 (37.95)                                        
 12 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:11.93    1:12.85        
                  33.37     1:12.85 (39.48)                                        
 13 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:13.23        
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)                                        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:17.85    1:13.30        
                  34.53     1:13.30 (38.77)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:14.06        
                  33.72     1:14.06 (40.34)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.10    1:14.08        
                  35.29     1:14.08 (38.79)                                        
 17 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.59    1:14.25        
                  34.27     1:14.25 (39.98)                                        
 18 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:15.46        
                  34.77     1:15.46 (40.69)                                        
 19 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:25.24    1:15.66        
                  35.14     1:15.66 (40.52)                                        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:19.69    1:15.71        
                  35.29     1:15.71 (40.42)                                        
 21 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:15.72        
                  34.83     1:15.72 (40.89)                                        
 22 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.70        
                  34.66     1:16.70 (42.04)                                        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.71    1:17.01        
                  34.74     1:17.01 (42.27)                                        
 24 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.37    1:17.45        
                  37.85     1:17.45 (39.60)                                        
 25 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:17.58        
                  35.47     1:17.58 (42.11)                                        
 26 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:22.27    1:17.70        
                  35.84     1:17.70 (41.86)                                        
 27 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:17.82        
                  36.14     1:17.82 (41.68)                                        
 28 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.88        
                  34.19     1:17.88 (43.69)                                        
 29 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:20.83    1:17.93        
                  36.33     1:17.93 (41.60)                                        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:18.16        
                  37.42     1:18.16 (40.74)                                        
 31 Funk, Emma          12 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:18.44        
                  37.51     1:18.44 (40.93)                                        
 32 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:18.50        
                  35.26     1:18.50 (43.24)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:18.54        
                  38.62     1:18.54 (39.92)                                        
 34 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:21.49    1:18.75        
                  36.34     1:18.75 (42.41)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:18.89        
                  38.60     1:18.89 (40.29)                                        
 36 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:18.94        
                  36.87     1:18.94 (42.07)                                        
 37 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.64    1:19.18        
                  34.42     1:19.18 (44.76)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:19.27        
                  37.68     1:19.27 (41.59)                                        
 39 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:22.06    1:19.37        
                  37.63     1:19.37 (41.74)                                        
 40 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:19.42        
                  37.35     1:19.42 (42.07)                                        
 41 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.44    1:19.45        
                  37.62     1:19.45 (41.83)                                        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:19.46        
                  36.19     1:19.46 (43.27)                                        
 43 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:28.53    1:19.66        
                  37.10     1:19.66 (42.56)                                        
 44 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:19.97        
                  36.62     1:19.97 (43.35)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:20.21        
                  39.63     1:20.21 (40.58)                                        
 46 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.73        
                  37.51     1:20.73 (43.22)                                        
 47 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:37.99    1:20.77        
                  39.70     1:20.77 (41.07)                                        
 48 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:20.85        
                  39.78     1:20.85 (41.07)                                        
 49 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:20.91        
                  37.12     1:20.91 (43.79)                                        
 50 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:24.79    1:21.34        
                  38.96     1:21.34 (42.38)                                        
 51 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:29.08    1:21.53        
                  37.34     1:21.53 (44.19)                                        
 52 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:21.81        
                  38.86     1:21.81 (42.95)                                        
 53 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:21.82        
                  37.11     1:21.82 (44.71)                                        
 54 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:38.36    1:22.21        
                  38.05     1:22.21 (44.16)                                        
 55 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.24    1:22.27        
                  38.24     1:22.27 (44.03)                                        
 56 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:23.60        
                  38.11     1:23.60 (45.49)                                        
 57 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR               1:24.74    1:24.32        
                  37.59     1:24.32 (46.73)                                        
 58 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.44    1:24.82        
                  41.21     1:24.82 (43.61)                                        
 59 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:32.70    1:24.99        
                  39.25     1:24.99 (45.74)                                        
 60 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR              1:36.66    1:25.78        
                  40.12     1:25.78 (45.66)                                        
 61 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:26.48        
                  42.40     1:26.48 (44.08)                                        
 62 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:40.62    1:26.72        
                  39.40     1:26.72 (47.32)                                        
 63 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:27.76        
                  40.55     1:27.76 (47.21)                                        
 64 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:29.08    1:28.13        
                  42.29     1:28.13 (45.84)                                        
 65 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.18        
                  39.43     1:28.18 (48.75)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:28.75        
 67 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR              1:35.12    1:28.78        
                  41.17     1:28.78 (47.61)                                        
 68 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:33.36    1:29.76        
                  41.40     1:29.76 (48.36)                                        
 69 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:32.11        
                  44.53     1:32.11 (47.58)                                        
 70 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:32.91        
                  43.57     1:32.91 (49.34)                                        
 71 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:33.86        
                  42.60     1:33.86 (51.26)                                        
 72 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:34.73        
                  44.55     1:34.73 (50.18)                                        
 73 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:47.80    1:35.83        
                  48.47     1:35.83 (47.36)                                        
 74 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:36.47        
                  43.26     1:36.47 (53.21)                                        
 75 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.51    1:37.16        
                  44.08     1:37.16 (53.08)                                        
 76 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:37.50        
                  43.87     1:37.50 (53.63)                                        
 77 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:43.05    1:39.12        
                  45.61     1:39.12 (53.51)                                        
 78 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.87    1:40.17        
                  47.28     1:40.17 (52.89)                                        
 79 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.37        
                  51.48     1:42.37 (50.89)                                        
 80 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.54        
                  45.96     1:42.54 (56.58)                                        
 81 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.96        
                  51.72     1:47.96 (56.24)                                        
 82 Shaikh, Ferah       11 MALT-MR              2:11.65    1:48.60        
                  49.67     1:48.60 (58.93)                                        
 83 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR               2:09.76    2:01.98        
                  54.15   2:01.98 (1:07.83)                                        
 -- Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:23.16         DQ        
                  38.26          DQ (43.20)                                        
 -- Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               2:00.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.33        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.17          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.74    2:26.18        
                  33.39     1:11.54 (38.15)     1:53.44 (41.90)     2:26.18 (32.74)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:28.20        
                  32.99     1:12.09 (39.10)     1:55.10 (43.01)     2:28.20 (33.10)
  3 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:28.60    2:28.92        
                  32.27     1:09.78 (37.51)     1:54.52 (44.74)     2:28.92 (34.40)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:31.71    2:29.93        
                  33.02     1:13.06 (40.04)     1:57.83 (44.77)     2:29.93 (32.10)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.15    2:31.11        
                  34.02     1:14.70 (40.68)     1:57.44 (42.74)     2:31.11 (33.67)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:31.89        
                  32.45     1:11.72 (39.27)     1:58.42 (46.70)     2:31.89 (33.47)
  7 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.08    2:32.08        
                  36.05     1:15.44 (39.39)     1:56.05 (40.61)     2:32.08 (36.03)
  8 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.71    2:33.54        
                  32.92     1:13.05 (40.13)     1:58.88 (45.83)     2:33.54 (34.66)
  9 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:36.04        
                  34.36     1:16.06 (41.70)     2:00.37 (44.31)     2:36.04 (35.67)
 10 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               2:39.57    2:36.52        
                  34.87     1:13.95 (39.08)     2:03.14 (49.19)     2:36.52 (33.38)
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.85    2:37.41        
                  37.15     1:17.34 (40.19)     2:00.98 (43.64)     2:37.41 (36.43)
 12 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               2:42.09    2:38.12        
                  34.91     1:15.62 (40.71)     2:04.27 (48.65)     2:38.12 (33.85)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:39.55    2:39.22        
                  35.08     1:15.92 (40.84)     2:05.88 (49.96)     2:39.22 (33.34)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:39.76        
                  33.40     1:13.35 (39.95)     2:02.54 (49.19)     2:39.76 (37.22)
 15 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:39.98        
                  38.55     1:16.48 (37.93)     2:03.17 (46.69)     2:39.98 (36.81)
 16 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:45.02    2:43.65        
                  36.39     1:19.94 (43.55)     2:06.60 (46.66)     2:43.65 (37.05)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:45.54        
                  38.08     1:20.63 (42.55)     2:08.11 (47.48)     2:45.54 (37.43)
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.64    2:46.41        
                  38.49     1:21.21 (42.72)     2:08.09 (46.88)     2:46.41 (38.32)
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.54    2:47.96        
                  39.03     1:23.05 (44.02)     2:10.69 (47.64)     2:47.96 (37.27)
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:48.10        
                  37.20     1:19.35 (42.15)     2:10.77 (51.42)     2:48.10 (37.33)
 21 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               3:04.49    2:48.88        
                  42.25     1:22.63 (40.38)     2:13.26 (50.63)     2:48.88 (35.62)
 22 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:49.05        
                  40.28     1:21.07 (40.79)     2:12.06 (50.99)     2:49.05 (36.99)
 23 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               2:48.77    2:50.07        
                  39.50     1:22.51 (43.01)     2:14.15 (51.64)     2:50.07 (35.92)
 24 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.02    2:53.36        
                  39.00     1:23.22 (44.22)     2:14.52 (51.30)     2:53.36 (38.84)
 25 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:59.79    2:53.76        
                  41.53     1:25.85 (44.32)     2:13.87 (48.02)     2:53.76 (39.89)
 26 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               3:00.78    2:54.45        
                  40.68     1:26.58 (45.90)     2:15.18 (48.60)     2:54.45 (39.27)
 27 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.83    2:56.87        
                  40.29     1:21.37 (41.08)     2:16.63 (55.26)     2:56.87 (40.24)
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               3:22.52    3:00.18        
                  45.60     1:31.15 (45.55)     2:23.22 (52.07)     3:00.18 (36.96)
 29 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.83    3:00.32        
                  44.58     1:31.74 (47.16)     2:20.93 (49.19)     3:00.32 (39.39)
 30 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.61    3:01.46        
                  45.63     1:31.66 (46.03)     2:21.96 (50.30)     3:01.46 (39.50)
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.62     1:25.44 (44.82)     2:13.59 (48.15)          DQ (37.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 25.26      25.68        
  2 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 26.11      25.69        
  3 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      25.78        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.13        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.14        
  6 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.62      26.24        
  7 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.66      26.39        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.90      26.58        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.59        
 10 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 27.01      26.62        
 11 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                26.98      26.63        
 12 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.72        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      26.80        
 14 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      26.82        
 15 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      26.92        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.07        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.09        
 18 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                26.48      27.13        
 19 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.32        
 20 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.41        
 21 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.42      27.53        
 22 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.68        
 23 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR             27.95      27.75        
 24 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.22      27.79        
 25 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.25      27.80        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      27.82        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                26.83      27.83        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR                 28.59      27.90        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      28.02        
 30 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.08        
 31 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR                28.19      28.09        
 32 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR                 27.80      28.18        
 33 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.94      28.19        
 34 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.21        
 35 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR                27.11      28.25        
 36 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.26        
 37 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      28.35        
 38 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.29      28.36        
 39 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.50        
 40 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.51        
 41 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      28.53        
 42 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.54        
 43 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.58        
 44 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.76        
 45 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.82      28.84        
 46 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR                 32.19      28.90        
 47 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR                 28.94      28.92        
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      29.04        
 49 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.94      29.09        
 50 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR                29.28      29.11        
 51 Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.17        
 52 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR          29.65      29.22        
 53 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 29.00      29.25        
 54 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 29.23      29.28        
 55 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.30        
 56 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.36        
 57 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      29.41        
 58 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR                 29.75      29.47        
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.81        
 60 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR                30.32      29.90        
 61 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                29.65      30.07        
 62 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.12        
 63 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      30.48        
 64 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 30.95      30.49        
 64 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR             30.09      30.49        
 66 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.56        
 67 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      30.65        
 68 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR             31.72      30.69        
 69 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.70        
 70 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      30.76        
 71 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                29.80      30.95        
 72 Celikoyar, Peri     14 CSC-MR                 31.98      31.03        
 73 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR                30.13      31.20        
 74 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                31.06      31.25        
 75 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR             31.79      31.50        
 76 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR          31.77      31.68        
 77 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR               30.96      32.08        
 78 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.30        
 79 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR                 32.55      32.77        
 80 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.87        
 81 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR                47.48      32.92        
 82 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                33.98      33.28        
 83 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix Un-MR          36.36      33.62        
 84 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.64        
 85 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR                33.27      33.73        
 86 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      36.83        
 87 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR                 47.44      38.19        
 88 Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.35        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.73         NS        
 -- Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 27.42         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 55.74      55.61        
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
  2 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      55.73        
                  26.71       55.73 (29.02)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.63        
                  26.89       56.63 (29.74)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      57.17        
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                58.94      57.28        
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.58        
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)                                        
  7 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      57.66        
                  27.79       57.66 (29.87)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 58.30      57.92        
                  27.61       57.92 (30.31)                                        
  9 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 58.73      58.15        
                  27.49       58.15 (30.66)                                        
 10 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      58.31        
                  28.12       58.31 (30.19)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      58.47        
                  28.51       58.47 (29.96)                                        
 12 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                56.40      58.80        
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 13 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                56.90      59.01        
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.64        
                  28.36       59.64 (31.28)                                        
 15 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 59.06      59.68        
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)                                        
 16 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.02      59.90        
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)                                        
 17 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35      59.98        
                  28.98       59.98 (31.00)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:00.45        
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)                                        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:00.91        
                  29.01     1:00.91 (31.90)                                        
 20 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.09        
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:01.23        
                  28.82     1:01.23 (32.41)                                        
 22 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 59.46    1:01.31        
                  29.68     1:01.31 (31.63)                                        
 23 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:01.36        
                  29.02     1:01.36 (32.34)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.40        
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)                                        
 25 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.21    1:01.43        
                  30.09     1:01.43 (31.34)                                        
 26 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:01.45        
                  29.17     1:01.45 (32.28)                                        
 27 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:01.15    1:01.47        
                  29.54     1:01.47 (31.93)                                        
 28 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.32    1:01.53        
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
 29 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:01.84        
                  29.53     1:01.84 (32.31)                                        
 30 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.96        
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)                                        
 31 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.17        
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)                                        
 32 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.12    1:02.20        
                  29.71     1:02.20 (32.49)                                        
 32 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07    1:02.20        
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)                                        
 34 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.24        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:02.34        
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)                                        
 36 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:02.39        
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)                                        
 37 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:02.43        
                  29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)                                        
 38 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.13    1:02.50        
                  30.38     1:02.50 (32.12)                                        
 39 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.64        
                  29.72     1:02.64 (32.92)                                        
 40 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:02.75        
                  29.61     1:02.75 (33.14)                                        
 41 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:02.93        
                  30.08     1:02.93 (32.85)                                        
 42 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.94        
                  28.65     1:02.94 (34.29)                                        
 43 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:03.81    1:03.07        
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)                                        
 44 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.66        
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)                                        
 45 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:06.77    1:04.54        
                  31.08     1:04.54 (33.46)                                        
 46 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:05.02        
                  31.05     1:05.02 (33.97)                                        
 47 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:05.06        
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)                                        
 48 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:04.85    1:05.14        
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)                                        
 49 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.77    1:05.18        
                  31.45     1:05.18 (33.73)                                        
 50 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:05.64        
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
 51 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:05.81        
                  32.03     1:05.81 (33.78)                                        
 52 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.88        
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)                                        
 53 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:06.32    1:06.12        
                  32.21     1:06.12 (33.91)                                        
 54 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.15        
                  31.17     1:06.15 (34.98)                                        
 55 Antonawich, Kathry  14 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.20        
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)                                        
 56 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.32        
                  32.40     1:06.32 (33.92)                                        
 57 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.08    1:06.58        
                  31.73     1:06.58 (34.85)                                        
 58 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:06.66        
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:06.67        
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)                                        
 60 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.68        
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)                                        
 61 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.74        
                  31.50     1:06.74 (35.24)                                        
 62 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:06.80        
                  32.34     1:06.80 (34.46)                                        
 63 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:06.94        
                  31.93     1:06.94 (35.01)                                        
 64 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:07.07        
                  32.20     1:07.07 (34.87)                                        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.32        
                  32.96     1:07.32 (34.36)                                        
 66 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:07.58    1:07.58        
                  32.26     1:07.58 (35.32)                                        
 67 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.68        
                  32.41     1:07.68 (35.27)                                        
 68 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.88    1:08.08        
                  32.61     1:08.08 (35.47)                                        
 69 Dwyer, Gillian M    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.85    1:08.19        
                  32.69     1:08.19 (35.50)                                        
 70 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:08.24        
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
 71 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:08.58        
                  32.65     1:08.58 (35.93)                                        
 72 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:08.89        
                  32.81     1:08.89 (36.08)                                        
 73 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:09.25        
                  33.67     1:09.25 (35.58)                                        
 74 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:12.01    1:10.05        
                  34.22     1:10.05 (35.83)                                        
 75 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:06.57    1:10.50        
                  33.54     1:10.50 (36.96)                                        
 76 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.37    1:10.70        
                  33.74     1:10.70 (36.96)                                        
 77 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:11.02        
                  33.44     1:11.02 (37.58)                                        
 78 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.77    1:11.05        
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)                                        
 79 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:10.32    1:11.31        
                  32.98     1:11.31 (38.33)                                        
 80 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.86        
                  34.29     1:11.86 (37.57)                                        
 81 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:11.89    1:12.72        
                  34.86     1:12.72 (37.86)                                        
 82 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.36        
                  34.78     1:13.36 (38.58)                                        
 83 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:17.81    1:14.01        
                  35.10     1:14.01 (38.91)                                        
 84 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:14.12    1:14.26        
                  35.37     1:14.26 (38.89)                                        
 85 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.82    1:14.39        
                  34.37     1:14.39 (40.02)                                        
 86 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:15.09        
                  36.72     1:15.09 (38.37)                                        
 87 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:15.76        
                  18.84     1:15.76 (56.92)                                        
 88 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:15.88        
                  35.05     1:15.88 (40.83)                                        
 89 Lauria, Melissa N   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.02    1:16.05        
                  35.42     1:16.05 (40.63)                                        
 90 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.33        
                  37.39     1:18.33 (40.94)                                        
 91 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:18.39        
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)                                        
 92 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.34        
                  43.53     1:28.34 (44.81)                                        
 93 Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.71        
                  42.78     1:29.71 (46.93)                                        
 94 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.90        
                  43.27     1:34.90 (51.63)                                        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:13.13         NS        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:05.10         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 -- Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    1:59.16        
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:28.10 (30.88)     1:59.16 (31.06)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.99    2:01.85        
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:30.79 (31.85)     2:01.85 (31.06)
  3 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.67    2:01.88        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)     1:30.65 (32.01)     2:01.88 (31.23)
  4 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:58.94    2:02.04        
                  28.20       59.09 (30.89)     1:30.50 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.54)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:02.38        
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)     1:31.32 (31.82)     2:02.38 (31.06)
  6 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.68    2:02.67        
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)     1:30.82 (32.06)     2:02.67 (31.85)
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.84    2:03.25        
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:31.81 (31.77)     2:03.25 (31.44)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.91    2:03.55        
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)     1:31.67 (32.19)     2:03.55 (31.88)
  9 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:04.01        
                  28.72     1:00.11 (31.39)     1:32.18 (32.07)     2:04.01 (31.83)
 10 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:03.09    2:05.96        
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:33.60 (32.59)     2:05.96 (32.36)
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:06.72        
                  28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:33.64 (33.29)     2:06.72 (33.08)
 12 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:09.17    2:06.75        
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)     1:33.91 (32.96)     2:06.75 (32.84)
 13 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:04.43    2:08.22        
                  28.63     1:01.21 (32.58)     1:34.76 (33.55)     2:08.22 (33.46)
 14 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:08.44        
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)     1:35.70 (33.89)     2:08.44 (32.74)
 15 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:09.05        
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:35.91 (34.49)     2:09.05 (33.14)
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:09.14        
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:09.14 (32.52)
 17 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               2:21.16    2:09.99        
                  29.51     1:02.32 (32.81)     1:37.47 (35.15)     2:09.99 (32.52)
 18 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:07.99    2:10.04        
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.76 (33.97)     2:10.04 (34.28)
 19 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:11.21        
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:37.20 (34.32)     2:11.21 (34.01)
 20 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:09.85    2:11.33        
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:37.46 (32.87)     2:11.33 (33.87)
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:11.64        
                  28.97     1:02.42 (33.45)     1:37.14 (34.72)     2:11.64 (34.50)
 22 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:12.14        
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:37.77 (34.12)     2:12.14 (34.37)
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:12.78        
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)     1:38.04 (34.97)     2:12.78 (34.74)
 24 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:14.08        
                  30.98     1:04.46 (33.48)     1:38.44 (33.98)     2:14.08 (35.64)
 25 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:15.25        
                  30.96     1:05.27 (34.31)     1:41.16 (35.89)     2:15.25 (34.09)
 26 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:15.42        
                  31.33     1:06.08 (34.75)     1:41.34 (35.26)     2:15.42 (34.08)
 27 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:15.59        
                  29.99     1:04.40 (34.41)     1:40.75 (36.35)     2:15.59 (34.84)
 28 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.84    2:16.13        
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:40.92 (36.53)     2:16.13 (35.21)
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.72    2:16.15        
                  31.27     1:06.30 (35.03)     1:42.42 (36.12)     2:16.15 (33.73)
 30 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.93    2:16.20        
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)     1:41.12 (35.81)     2:16.20 (35.08)
 31 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              2:18.48    2:16.22        
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)     1:41.88 (36.20)     2:16.22 (34.34)
 32 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:14.23    2:16.91        
                  30.45     1:05.60 (35.15)     1:42.26 (36.66)     2:16.91 (34.65)
 33 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    2:18.06        
                  30.54     1:05.97 (35.43)     1:43.36 (37.39)     2:18.06 (34.70)
 34 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.77    2:18.27        
                  31.34     1:06.54 (35.20)     1:43.17 (36.63)     2:18.27 (35.10)
 35 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.88    2:18.53        
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)     1:43.98 (35.95)     2:18.53 (34.55)
 36 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:18.85        
                  30.42     1:05.22 (34.80)     1:42.07 (36.85)     2:18.85 (36.78)
 37 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.72    2:19.18        
                  30.30     1:05.60 (35.30)     1:42.41 (36.81)     2:19.18 (36.77)
 38 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:19.87        
                  31.50     1:06.41 (34.91)     1:43.91 (37.50)     2:19.87 (35.96)
 39 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:27.40    2:20.10        
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)     1:43.72 (36.90)     2:20.10 (36.38)
 40 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.72    2:20.52        
                  32.72     1:08.39 (35.67)     1:44.73 (36.34)     2:20.52 (35.79)
 41 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:20.87        
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)     1:44.13 (37.88)     2:20.87 (36.74)
 42 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:21.82        
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)     1:44.63 (37.12)     2:21.82 (37.19)
 43 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:22.10        
                  32.61     1:09.71 (37.10)     1:48.55 (38.84)     2:22.10 (33.55)
 44 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:26.14    2:23.71        
                  32.45     1:08.67 (36.22)     1:47.01 (38.34)     2:23.71 (36.70)
 45 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.77    2:23.83        
                  32.63     1:08.84 (36.21)     1:46.58 (37.74)     2:23.83 (37.25)
 46 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:17.87    2:24.30        
                  30.31     1:05.56 (35.25)     1:44.54 (38.98)     2:24.30 (39.76)
 47 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:25.10        
                  32.19     1:07.46 (35.27)     1:45.68 (38.22)     2:25.10 (39.42)
 48 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:25.38        
                  33.21     1:10.03 (36.82)     1:47.91 (37.88)     2:25.38 (37.47)
 49 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:23.78    2:26.06        
                  32.40     1:09.50 (37.10)     1:47.92 (38.42)     2:26.06 (38.14)
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:29.78    2:26.19        
                  32.14     1:09.22 (37.08)     1:48.71 (39.49)     2:26.19 (37.48)
 51 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:27.60        
                  34.07     1:12.23 (38.16)     1:50.93 (38.70)     2:27.60 (36.67)
 52 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:29.13        
                  33.77     1:10.32 (36.55)     1:50.50 (40.18)     2:29.13 (38.63)
 53 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:29.73        
                  35.30     1:13.63 (38.33)     1:52.22 (38.59)     2:29.73 (37.51)
 54 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:31.49        
                  34.22     1:12.94 (38.72)     1:54.63 (41.69)     2:31.49 (36.86)
 55 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:32.02    2:31.66        
                  34.13     1:12.96 (38.83)     1:53.17 (40.21)     2:31.66 (38.49)
 56 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             2:35.90    2:32.70        
                  35.05                             1:55.03 ( )     2:32.70 (37.67)
 57 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:33.13    2:32.77        
                  34.49     1:14.49 (40.00)     1:55.07 (40.58)     2:32.77 (37.70)
 58 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:32.79        
                  36.25     1:15.83 (39.58)     1:55.31 (39.48)     2:32.79 (37.48)
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:32.85        
                  35.62     1:16.29 (40.67)     1:56.13 (39.84)     2:32.85 (36.72)
 60 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.15        
                  35.70     1:14.61 (38.91)     1:54.57 (39.96)     2:33.15 (38.58)
 61 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:49.20    2:33.28        
                  35.33     1:14.93 (39.60)     1:54.78 (39.85)     2:33.28 (38.50)
 62 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:36.43    2:34.65        
                  34.60     1:15.23 (40.63)     1:56.76 (41.53)     2:34.65 (37.89)
 63 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:36.77    2:34.85        
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)     1:56.27 (41.19)     2:34.85 (38.58)
 64 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.92    2:35.20        
                  34.66     1:14.68 (40.02)     1:55.70 (41.02)     2:35.20 (39.50)
 65 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:49.39    2:40.17        
                  35.50     1:16.41 (40.91)     1:59.64 (43.23)     2:40.17 (40.53)
 66 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             2:29.73    2:41.44        
                  36.10     1:18.36 (42.26)     2:01.67 (43.31)     2:41.44 (39.77)
 67 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.47    2:42.06        
                  36.54     1:18.99 (42.45)     2:02.04 (43.05)     2:42.06 (40.02)
 68 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               2:41.52    2:47.35        
                  36.35     1:19.32 (42.97)     2:03.65 (44.33)     2:47.35 (43.70)
 69 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:49.31        
                  37.12     1:19.96 (42.84)     2:05.05 (45.09)     2:49.31 (44.26)
 70 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.32        
                  36.33     1:18.95 (42.62)     2:02.89 (43.94)     2:50.32 (47.43)
 71 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.77    2:50.90        
                  38.15     1:22.27 (44.12)     2:06.87 (44.60)     2:50.90 (44.03)
 72 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.23    2:56.04        
                  40.62     1:25.77 (45.15)     2:11.55 (45.78)     2:56.04 (44.49)
 73 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:22.09        
                  44.02     1:37.65 (53.63)     2:29.87 (52.22)     3:22.09 (52.22)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.75   10:59.69        
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)     1:33.39 (32.88)     2:06.24 (32.85)
        2:39.35 (33.11)     3:12.42 (33.07)     3:45.53 (33.11)     4:18.79 (33.26)
        4:52.32 (33.53)     5:25.98 (33.66)     5:59.26 (33.28)     6:32.90 (33.64)
        7:06.43 (33.53)     7:39.90 (33.47)     8:13.57 (33.67)     8:46.94 (33.37)
        9:20.39 (33.45)     9:53.96 (33.57)    10:27.62 (33.66)    10:59.69 (32.07)
  2 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.23   11:05.62        
                  29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)     1:34.62 (33.13)     2:08.42 (33.80)
        2:41.47 (33.05)     3:14.48 (33.01)     3:47.74 (33.26)     4:21.59 (33.85)
        4:54.94 (33.35)     5:28.53 (33.59)     6:02.59 (34.06)     6:37.02 (34.43)
        7:10.74 (33.72)     7:44.58 (33.84)     8:18.75 (34.17)     8:53.33 (34.58)
        9:26.70 (33.37)    10:01.37 (34.67)    10:34.93 (33.56)    11:05.62 (30.69)
  3 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.82   11:07.13        
                  30.81     1:03.69 (32.88)     1:37.60 (33.91)     2:11.42 (33.82)
        2:45.06 (33.64)     3:18.92 (33.86)     3:52.98 (34.06)     4:27.13 (34.15)
        5:01.05 (33.92)     5:34.87 (33.82)     6:08.39 (33.52)     6:41.90 (33.51)
        7:15.51 (33.61)     7:49.36 (33.85)     8:23.14 (33.78)     8:57.26 (34.12)
        9:30.31 (33.05)    10:03.73 (33.42)    10:36.24 (32.51)    11:07.13 (30.89)
  4 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR              11:19.99   11:09.59        
                  30.59     1:03.07 (32.48)     1:36.30 (33.23)     2:09.70 (33.40)
        2:43.38 (33.68)     3:16.98 (33.60)     3:50.55 (33.57)     4:24.23 (33.68)
        4:58.25 (34.02)     5:32.16 (33.91)     6:05.33 (33.17)     6:39.13 (33.80)
        7:13.22 (34.09)     7:48.04 (34.82)     8:22.20 (34.16)     8:56.05 (33.85)
        9:30.60 (34.55)    10:04.36 (33.76)    10:38.16 (33.80)    11:09.59 (31.43)
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR 12:12.69   11:29.39        
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)     1:39.11 (34.56)     2:14.02 (34.91)
        2:48.84 (34.82)     3:23.60 (34.76)     3:58.02 (34.42)     4:32.84 (34.82)
        5:07.47 (34.63)     5:41.73 (34.26)     6:16.23 (34.50)     6:51.58 (35.35)
        7:26.54 (34.96)     8:02.02 (35.48)     8:36.72 (34.70)     9:11.67 (34.95)
        9:46.64 (34.97)    10:21.27 (34.63)    10:56.15 (34.88)    11:29.39 (33.24)
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:32.11   11:42.16        
                  31.74     1:06.57 (34.83)     1:42.67 (36.10)     2:18.18 (35.51)
        2:53.93 (35.75)     3:30.15 (36.22)     4:05.77 (35.62)     4:41.39 (35.62)
        5:17.09 (35.70)     5:52.25 (35.16)     6:27.48 (35.23)     7:02.68 (35.20)
        7:37.66 (34.98)     8:12.73 (35.07)     8:48.06 (35.33)     9:23.35 (35.29)
        9:58.48 (35.13)    10:33.64 (35.16)    11:08.62 (34.98)    11:42.16 (33.54)
  7 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   11:48.25        
                  32.89     1:08.36 (35.47)     1:44.60 (36.24)     2:20.52 (35.92)
        2:56.21 (35.69)     3:32.02 (35.81)     4:07.72 (35.70)     4:42.83 (35.11)
        5:18.54 (35.71)     5:54.37 (35.83)     6:30.50 (36.13)     7:06.22 (35.72)
        7:41.85 (35.63)     8:17.74 (35.89)     8:53.57 (35.83)     9:29.23 (35.66)
       10:04.68 (35.45)    10:39.53 (34.85)    11:14.65 (35.12)    11:48.25 (33.60)
  8 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR 12:13.43   11:49.01        
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)     1:43.54 (36.07)     2:19.39 (35.85)
        2:55.59 (36.20)     3:32.16 (36.57)     4:08.16 (36.00)     4:43.88 (35.72)
        5:19.40 (35.52)     5:55.58 (36.18)     6:31.18 (35.60)     7:06.81 (35.63)
        7:42.94 (36.13)     8:18.47 (35.53)     8:54.57 (36.10)     9:30.16 (35.59)
       10:05.47 (35.31)    10:41.25 (35.78)    11:16.02 (34.77)    11:49.01 (32.99)
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR 12:21.69   11:52.18        
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)     1:43.63 (36.23)     2:19.66 (36.03)
        2:55.91 (36.25)     3:32.24 (36.33)     4:08.24 (36.00)     4:44.11 (35.87)
        5:20.14 (36.03)     5:56.11 (35.97)     6:32.04 (35.93)     7:08.21 (36.17)
        7:44.30 (36.09)     8:20.47 (36.17)     8:56.92 (36.45)     9:32.54 (35.62)
       10:07.98 (35.44)    10:43.79 (35.81)    11:19.06 (35.27)    11:52.18 (33.12)
 10 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR              11:42.19   11:58.49        
                  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)     1:40.83 (34.89)     2:16.79 (35.96)
        2:52.90 (36.11)     3:29.56 (36.66)     4:06.07 (36.51)     4:42.32 (36.25)
        5:18.62 (36.30)     5:55.75 (37.13)     6:32.15 (36.40)     7:08.64 (36.49)
        7:45.16 (36.52)     8:21.53 (36.37)     8:57.94 (36.41)     9:34.33 (36.39)
       10:10.69 (36.36)    10:47.39 (36.70)    11:24.11 (36.72)    11:58.49 (34.38)
 11 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR             12:01.00   11:59.51        
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)     1:38.69 (34.82)     2:14.19 (35.50)
        2:50.12 (35.93)     3:26.29 (36.17)     4:02.97 (36.68)     4:39.80 (36.83)
        5:16.53 (36.73)     5:53.16 (36.63)     6:29.88 (36.72)     7:07.25 (37.37)
        7:43.96 (36.71)     8:20.67 (36.71)     8:58.05 (37.38)     9:35.21 (37.16)
       10:12.06 (36.85)    10:49.18 (37.12)    11:25.04 (35.86)    11:59.51 (34.47)
 12 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR 12:50.09   12:03.26        
                  31.16     1:05.64 (34.48)     1:41.30 (35.66)     2:17.98 (36.68)
        2:54.53 (36.55)     3:30.77 (36.24)     4:06.84 (36.07)     4:43.52 (36.68)
        5:20.07 (36.55)     5:56.78 (36.71)     6:33.54 (36.76)     7:10.84 (37.30)
        7:47.24 (36.40)     8:24.32 (37.08)     9:01.21 (36.89)     9:37.40 (36.19)
       10:13.58 (36.18)    10:51.07 (37.49)    11:27.69 (36.62)    12:03.26 (35.57)
 13 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.23   12:05.52        
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)     1:42.26 (35.97)     2:18.07 (35.81)
        2:54.48 (36.41)     3:31.69 (37.21)     4:08.86 (37.17)     4:44.91 (36.05)
        5:20.92 (36.01)     5:57.71 (36.79)     6:35.23 (37.52)     7:12.06 (36.83)
        7:49.28 (37.22)     8:26.56 (37.28)     9:03.16 (36.60)     9:40.92 (37.76)
       10:17.72 (36.80)    10:54.20 (36.48)    11:30.95 (36.75)    12:05.52 (34.57)
 14 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR 13:12.12   12:09.75        
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:46.24 (36.73)     2:23.31 (37.07)
        3:01.88 (38.57)     3:39.71 (37.83)     4:17.53 (37.82)     4:55.56 (38.03)
        5:32.76 (37.20)     6:09.84 (37.08)     6:46.44 (36.60)     7:23.20 (36.76)
        7:59.48 (36.28)     8:35.80 (36.32)     9:11.62 (35.82)     9:47.54 (35.92)
       10:23.61 (36.07)    10:59.44 (35.83)    11:35.57 (36.13)    12:09.75 (34.18)
 15 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR 12:38.76   12:12.81        
                  31.93     1:07.60 (35.67)     1:43.79 (36.19)     2:20.26 (36.47)
        2:56.96 (36.70)     3:33.64 (36.68)     4:10.45 (36.81)     4:47.12 (36.67)
        5:23.93 (36.81)     6:00.87 (36.94)     6:38.05 (37.18)     7:15.56 (37.51)
        7:52.86 (37.30)     8:30.57 (37.71)     9:07.97 (37.40)     9:45.46 (37.49)
       10:22.92 (37.46)    11:00.55 (37.63)    11:37.24 (36.69)    12:12.81 (35.57)
 16 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR              12:24.07   12:39.90        
                  31.84     1:07.52 (35.68)     1:43.38 (35.86)     2:19.84 (36.46)
        2:56.79 (36.95)     3:34.19 (37.40)     4:12.59 (38.40)     4:50.93 (38.34)
        5:29.23 (38.30)     6:08.02 (38.79)     6:47.18 (39.16)     7:25.95 (38.77)
        8:04.66 (38.71)     8:43.96 (39.30)     9:23.50 (39.54)    10:02.44 (38.94)
       10:42.49 (40.05)    11:22.07 (39.58)    12:00.74 (38.67)    12:39.90 (39.16)
 17 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:43.32   12:52.62        
                  33.10     1:10.07 (36.97)     1:48.85 (38.78)     2:27.58 (38.73)
        3:05.96 (38.38)     3:43.66 (37.70)     4:22.45 (38.79)     5:01.72 (39.27)
        5:41.04 (39.32)     6:20.06 (39.02)     6:59.77 (39.71)     7:39.41 (39.64)
        8:19.21 (39.80)     8:58.68 (39.47)     9:38.53 (39.85)    10:18.28 (39.75)
       10:57.73 (39.45)    11:37.33 (39.60)    12:15.23 (37.90)    12:52.62 (37.39)
 18 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR              13:15.67   13:40.04        
                  34.30     1:13.50 (39.20)     1:54.59 (41.09)     2:35.60 (41.01)
        3:16.59 (40.99)     3:58.07 (41.48)     4:39.02 (40.95)     5:20.18 (41.16)
        6:02.16 (41.98)     6:43.84 (41.68)     7:25.60 (41.76)     8:07.33 (41.73)
        8:48.83 (41.50)     9:30.59 (41.76)    10:12.28 (41.69)    10:54.23 (41.95)
       11:35.76 (41.53)    12:18.13 (42.37)    13:00.41 (42.28)    13:40.04 (39.63)
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR              14:00.02   13:40.36        
                  34.79     1:14.21 (39.42)     1:55.62 (41.41)     2:36.98 (41.36)
        3:17.04 (40.06)     3:59.61 (42.57)     4:40.40 (40.79)     5:22.12 (41.72)
        6:03.16 (41.04)     6:43.35 (40.19)     7:27.27 (43.92)     8:10.11 (42.84)
        8:51.92 (41.81)     9:33.95 (42.03)    10:15.33 (41.38)    10:57.39 (42.06)
       11:39.35 (41.96)    12:21.76 (42.41)    13:03.30 (41.54)    13:40.36 (37.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.16    1:02.65        
                  30.01     1:02.65 (32.64)                                        
  2 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.56        
                  30.56     1:03.56 (33.00)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.10    1:03.77        
                  30.91     1:03.77 (32.86)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:04.62        
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:05.09        
                  32.08     1:05.09 (33.01)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.46        
                  31.86     1:05.46 (33.60)                                        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.56        
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)                                        
  8 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:07.12    1:05.62        
                  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:05.71        
                  32.36     1:05.71 (33.35)                                        
 10 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.12    1:06.44        
                  32.46     1:06.44 (33.98)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.55        
                  31.96     1:06.55 (34.59)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:06.96        
                  32.62     1:06.96 (34.34)                                        
 13 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:06.98        
                  31.95     1:06.98 (35.03)                                        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:07.13        
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:07.90        
                  32.81     1:07.90 (35.09)                                        
 16 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:08.02        
                  33.31     1:08.02 (34.71)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:08.41        
                  33.49     1:08.41 (34.92)                                        
 18 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:08.58        
                  33.57     1:08.58 (35.01)                                        
 19 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.75        
                  33.71     1:08.75 (35.04)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:08.83        
                  33.42     1:08.83 (35.41)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.84        
                  33.71     1:08.84 (35.13)                                        
 22 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:08.97        
                  33.33     1:08.97 (35.64)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:09.23        
                  33.84     1:09.23 (35.39)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:09.35        
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:09.41        
                  34.27     1:09.41 (35.14)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.12        
                  33.93     1:10.12 (36.19)                                        
 27 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:10.95        
                  33.66     1:10.95 (37.29)                                        
 28 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:10.81    1:11.04        
                  34.91     1:11.04 (36.13)                                        
 29 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:11.24        
                  34.48     1:11.24 (36.76)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:11.91        
                  35.24     1:11.91 (36.67)                                        
 31 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:09.62    1:11.99        
                  34.77     1:11.99 (37.22)                                        
 32 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:12.33        
                  35.72     1:12.33 (36.61)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:12.40        
                  34.89     1:12.40 (37.51)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:12.48        
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)                                        
 35 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.69    1:12.69        
                  35.10     1:12.69 (37.59)                                        
 36 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.73    1:13.05        
                  34.46     1:13.05 (38.59)                                        
 37 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:13.06        
                  35.29     1:13.06 (37.77)                                        
 38 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:16.48    1:13.56        
                  35.21     1:13.56 (38.35)                                        
 39 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:13.83        
                  35.51     1:13.83 (38.32)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.10        
                  35.80     1:14.10 (38.30)                                        
 41 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:14.38        
                  36.12     1:14.38 (38.26)                                        
 42 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:14.57        
                  35.73     1:14.57 (38.84)                                        
 43 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:15.21        
                  36.78     1:15.21 (38.43)                                        
 44 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:14.11    1:15.43        
                  37.39     1:15.43 (38.04)                                        
 45 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:15.75        
                  36.11     1:15.75 (39.64)                                        
 46 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.10    1:15.92        
                  36.85     1:15.92 (39.07)                                        
 47 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.94        
                  37.30     1:15.94 (38.64)                                        
 48 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.96        
 49 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:16.01        
                  36.89     1:16.01 (39.12)                                        
 50 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:18.45    1:17.17        
                  37.58     1:17.17 (39.59)                                        
 51 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.47    1:18.02        
                  38.25     1:18.02 (39.77)                                        
 52 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:18.21        
                  37.93     1:18.21 (40.28)                                        
 53 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.34    1:18.61        
                  38.48     1:18.61 (40.13)                                        
 54 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:17.02    1:18.84        
                  37.95     1:18.84 (40.89)                                        
 55 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:19.02        
                  38.89     1:19.02 (40.13)                                        
 56 Celikoyar, Peri     14 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:19.27        
                  38.64     1:19.27 (40.63)                                        
 57 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:19.32        
                  38.78     1:19.32 (40.54)                                        
 58 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:18.81    1:19.43        
                  38.27     1:19.43 (41.16)                                        
 59 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:19.58        
                  38.76     1:19.58 (40.82)                                        
 60 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:19.66        
                  38.87     1:19.66 (40.79)                                        
 61 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:24.70    1:19.69        
                  38.91     1:19.69 (40.78)                                        
 62 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:19.78        
                  38.80     1:19.78 (40.98)                                        
 63 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.31    1:20.07        
                  38.13     1:20.07 (41.94)                                        
 64 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:20.23        
                  38.93     1:20.23 (41.30)                                        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.66        
                  40.86     1:20.66 (39.80)                                        
 66 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:33.33    1:21.42        
                  39.83     1:21.42 (41.59)                                        
 67 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:21.76        
                  40.42     1:21.76 (41.34)                                        
 68 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              1:23.58    1:22.18        
                  40.37     1:22.18 (41.81)                                        
 69 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:23.68        
                  39.81     1:23.68 (43.87)                                        
 70 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:23.77    1:24.01        
                  41.18     1:24.01 (42.83)                                        
 71 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:25.84        
                  40.97     1:25.84 (44.87)                                        
 72 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:27.52        
                  42.17     1:27.52 (45.35)                                        
 73 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:30.91    1:27.68        
                  41.50     1:27.68 (46.18)                                        
 74 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:28.10    1:28.98        
                  43.26     1:28.98 (45.72)                                        
 75 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:29.81    1:29.60        
                  44.11     1:29.60 (45.49)                                        
 76 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.81    1:30.38        
                  43.88     1:30.38 (46.50)                                        
 77 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:30.35    1:34.11        
                  45.00     1:34.11 (49.11)                                        
 78 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:36.75        
                  48.40     1:36.75 (48.35)                                        
 79 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.12        
                  53.89     1:50.12 (56.23)                                        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:17.66         NS        
 -- Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR               1:18.04         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:14.06        
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)     1:40.28 (34.47)     2:14.06 (33.78)
  2 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.86    2:15.25        
                  31.19     1:05.71 (34.52)     1:41.02 (35.31)     2:15.25 (34.23)
  3 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:17.39    2:17.94        
                  32.14     1:06.37 (34.23)     1:42.30 (35.93)     2:17.94 (35.64)
  4 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.51    2:18.91        
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)     1:43.06 (34.73)     2:18.91 (35.85)
  5 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:19.51        
                  32.81     1:07.96 (35.15)     1:44.48 (36.52)     2:19.51 (35.03)
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:22.92    2:20.92        
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)     1:45.86 (36.24)     2:20.92 (35.06)
  7 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:23.07        
                  34.71     1:11.00 (36.29)     1:47.38 (36.38)     2:23.07 (35.69)
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:24.12        
                  33.39     1:09.82 (36.43)     1:47.45 (37.63)     2:24.12 (36.67)
  9 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    2:24.58        
                  33.99     1:10.78 (36.79)     1:48.11 (37.33)     2:24.58 (36.47)
 10 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.63    2:24.63        
                  33.70     1:10.58 (36.88)     1:48.30 (37.72)     2:24.63 (36.33)
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.16    2:26.43        
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)     1:48.83 (37.68)     2:26.43 (37.60)
 12 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:25.74    2:27.70        
                  34.16     1:11.22 (37.06)     1:49.60 (38.38)     2:27.70 (38.10)
 13 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.02    2:28.32        
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)     1:50.43 (38.50)     2:28.32 (37.89)
 14 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:28.78        
                  35.33     1:12.54 (37.21)     1:50.77 (38.23)     2:28.78 (38.01)
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.18    2:29.12        
                  35.46     1:13.27 (37.81)     1:52.21 (38.94)     2:29.12 (36.91)
 16 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:29.33        
                  34.31     1:11.67 (37.36)     1:50.33 (38.66)     2:29.33 (39.00)
 17 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.21    2:29.35        
                  35.97     1:13.77 (37.80)     1:52.40 (38.63)     2:29.35 (36.95)
 18 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:30.10        
                  35.27     1:13.73 (38.46)     1:52.94 (39.21)     2:30.10 (37.16)
 19 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:31.84        
                  36.22     1:14.20 (37.98)     1:53.43 (39.23)     2:31.84 (38.41)
 20 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:26.56    2:33.39        
                  34.91     1:13.81 (38.90)     1:53.27 (39.46)     2:33.39 (40.12)
 21 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.40    2:37.08        
                  36.33     1:16.13 (39.80)     1:57.05 (40.92)     2:37.08 (40.03)
 22 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.32    2:41.22        
                  38.44     1:19.91 (41.47)     2:01.29 (41.38)     2:41.22 (39.93)
 23 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:31.39    2:42.21        
                  35.26     1:14.39 (39.13)     1:57.70 (43.31)     2:42.21 (44.51)
 24 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:43.87    2:43.25        
                  37.56     1:19.77 (42.21)     2:03.62 (43.85)     2:43.25 (39.63)
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.01        
                  39.45     1:21.04 (41.59)     2:03.06 (42.02)     2:44.01 (40.95)
 26 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:51.21    2:45.75        
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)     2:03.05 (42.85)     2:45.75 (42.70)
 27 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:45.84        
                  39.38     1:21.50 (42.12)     2:04.34 (42.84)     2:45.84 (41.50)
 28 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               3:03.30    2:49.73        
                  40.63     1:23.21 (42.58)     2:07.35 (44.14)     2:49.73 (42.38)
 29 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              2:49.77    2:50.10        
                  41.08     1:25.03 (43.95)     2:08.92 (43.89)     2:50.10 (41.18)
 30 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.02    2:51.09        
                  39.79     1:24.23 (44.44)     2:08.97 (44.74)     2:51.09 (42.12)
 31 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:22.16    2:53.63        
                  41.70     1:26.73 (45.03)     2:11.24 (44.51)     2:53.63 (42.39)
 32 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:55.68        
                  41.82     1:26.25 (44.43)     2:11.71 (45.46)     2:55.68 (43.97)
 33 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              3:10.99    2:55.79        
                  41.79     1:26.91 (45.12)     2:12.19 (45.28)     2:55.79 (43.60)
 -- Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:43.03         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.73     1:21.99 (42.26)     2:05.13 (43.14)          DQ (41.10)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:11.82        
                  33.62     1:11.82 (38.20)                                        
  2 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:11.98        
                  34.18     1:11.98 (37.80)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:12.15        
                  33.11     1:12.15 (39.04)                                        
  4 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.84        
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.54        
                  34.68     1:15.54 (40.86)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:16.50        
                  35.64     1:16.50 (40.86)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:16.75        
                  37.16     1:16.75 (39.59)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:16.75        
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)                                        
  9 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.12    1:17.61        
                  36.22     1:17.61 (41.39)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:17.78        
                  37.71     1:17.78 (40.07)                                        
 11 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.99        
                  36.58     1:17.99 (41.41)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:18.30        
                  36.62     1:18.30 (41.68)                                        
 13 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:18.43        
                  37.19     1:18.43 (41.24)                                        
 14 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:18.90        
                  36.92     1:18.90 (41.98)                                        
 15 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:19.02        
                  37.38     1:19.02 (41.64)                                        
 16 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.96    1:19.53        
                  37.61     1:19.53 (41.92)                                        
 17 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.67    1:19.85        
                  37.50     1:19.85 (42.35)                                        
 18 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:20.71    1:20.01        
                  38.86     1:20.01 (41.15)                                        
 19 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.05        
                  37.70     1:20.05 (42.35)                                        
 20 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:20.77    1:21.03        
                  38.67     1:21.03 (42.36)                                        
 21 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.10    1:21.21        
                  38.51     1:21.21 (42.70)                                        
 22 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:21.40        
                  38.62     1:21.40 (42.78)                                        
 23 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:21.54        
                  39.24     1:21.54 (42.30)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:21.98    1:21.75        
                  38.97     1:21.75 (42.78)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:21.85        
                  39.08     1:21.85 (42.77)                                        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.39    1:22.52        
                  40.39     1:22.52 (42.13)                                        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:22.76        
                  38.99     1:22.76 (43.77)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:24.30        
                  39.77     1:24.30 (44.53)                                        
 29 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:24.31        
                  39.81     1:24.31 (44.50)                                        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.97    1:24.69        
                  41.53     1:24.69 (43.16)                                        
 31 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:24.81        
                  40.43     1:24.81 (44.38)                                        
 32 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:22.81    1:24.83        
                  40.38     1:24.83 (44.45)                                        
 33 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:25.01        
                  40.37     1:25.01 (44.64)                                        
 34 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              1:33.95    1:25.18        
                  40.16     1:25.18 (45.02)                                        
 35 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:25.64        
                  41.52     1:25.64 (44.12)                                        
 36 Antonawich, Kathry  14 WISC-MR              1:25.10    1:26.52        
                  40.48     1:26.52 (46.04)                                        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.99        
                  41.23     1:26.99 (45.76)                                        
 38 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:23.99    1:27.03        
                  39.65     1:27.03 (47.38)                                        
 39 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:28.97    1:27.41        
                  42.04     1:27.41 (45.37)                                        
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:27.45        
                  40.65     1:27.45 (46.80)                                        
 41 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:28.28        
                  41.59     1:28.28 (46.69)                                        
 42 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:30.78    1:28.49        
                  41.30     1:28.49 (47.19)                                        
 43 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:28.50        
                  43.55     1:28.50 (44.95)                                        
 44 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:29.20        
                  41.91     1:29.20 (47.29)                                        
 45 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.06    1:29.35        
                  41.80     1:29.35 (47.55)                                        
 46 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:29.46        
                  42.17     1:29.46 (47.29)                                        
 47 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:29.67        
                  42.32     1:29.67 (47.35)                                        
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:30.63        
                  42.42     1:30.63 (48.21)                                        
 49 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:31.91        
                  44.01     1:31.91 (47.90)                                        
 50 Lauria, Melissa N   14 Sachem-MR            1:36.10    1:31.94        
                  43.86     1:31.94 (48.08)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Gillian M    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.82    1:33.36        
                  44.34     1:33.36 (49.02)                                        
 52 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:33.55        
                  45.97     1:33.55 (47.58)                                        
 53 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:33.28    1:33.88        
                  44.99     1:33.88 (48.89)                                        
 54 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.03    1:34.48        
                  45.61     1:34.48 (48.87)                                        
 55 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:33.01    1:35.15        
                  44.99     1:35.15 (50.16)                                        
 56 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:32.97    1:35.34        
                  44.16     1:35.34 (51.18)                                        
 57 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:33.99    1:35.77        
                  45.50     1:35.77 (50.27)                                        
 58 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:38.51        
                  45.00     1:38.51 (53.51)                                        
 59 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.33    1:41.75        
                  49.49     1:41.75 (52.26)                                        
 60 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:40.34    1:43.75        
                  48.60     1:43.75 (55.15)                                        
 61 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               2:12.48    1:47.47        
                  50.16     1:47.47 (57.31)                                        
 62 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.63        
                  54.50   1:55.63 (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:46.34         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:30.39         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:34.50    2:33.57        
                  34.95     1:13.93 (38.98)     1:54.38 (40.45)     2:33.57 (39.19)
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:34.67        
                  35.17     1:14.78 (39.61)     1:54.15 (39.37)     2:34.67 (40.52)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.51    2:38.21        
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)     1:57.88 (41.30)     2:38.21 (40.33)
  4 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:38.80        
                  35.14     1:15.01 (39.87)     1:56.73 (41.72)     2:38.80 (42.07)
  5 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:40.87        
                  36.25     1:17.02 (40.77)     1:59.67 (42.65)     2:40.87 (41.20)
  6 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:41.52        
                  35.82     1:16.82 (41.00)     1:59.41 (42.59)     2:41.52 (42.11)
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.53    2:41.88        
                  35.03     1:16.21 (41.18)     1:59.73 (43.52)     2:41.88 (42.15)
  8 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:43.94        
                  36.95     1:18.76 (41.81)     2:01.90 (43.14)     2:43.94 (42.04)
  9 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.47        
                  36.47     1:18.29 (41.82)     2:01.58 (43.29)     2:44.47 (42.89)
 10 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.24    2:44.61        
                  37.87     1:20.76 (42.89)     2:01.95 (41.19)     2:44.61 (42.66)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.86    2:45.01        
                  37.83     1:20.05 (42.22)     2:02.93 (42.88)     2:45.01 (42.08)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.23    2:45.40        
                  36.35     1:18.56 (42.21)     2:02.31 (43.75)     2:45.40 (43.09)
 13 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               2:44.88    2:45.70        
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)     2:02.27 (43.61)     2:45.70 (43.43)
 14 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:44.83    2:45.94        
                  36.42     1:18.70 (42.28)     2:02.55 (43.85)     2:45.94 (43.39)
 15 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:43.74    2:47.48        
                  37.63     1:20.92 (43.29)     2:05.32 (44.40)     2:47.48 (42.16)
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:48.35        
                  37.18     1:20.34 (43.16)     2:04.63 (44.29)     2:48.35 (43.72)
 17 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.24    2:48.44        
                  38.19     1:20.77 (42.58)     2:04.50 (43.73)     2:48.44 (43.94)
 18 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:48.76        
                  37.12     1:19.73 (42.61)     2:04.05 (44.32)     2:48.76 (44.71)
 19 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:52.77    2:49.35        
                  38.41     1:20.75 (42.34)     2:04.82 (44.07)     2:49.35 (44.53)
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:51.17    2:51.02        
                  37.72     1:21.81 (44.09)     2:06.15 (44.34)     2:51.02 (44.87)
 21 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    2:53.84        
                  40.24     1:25.18 (44.94)     2:10.89 (45.71)     2:53.84 (42.95)
 22 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.49    2:53.96        
                  38.30     1:23.24 (44.94)     2:09.08 (45.84)     2:53.96 (44.88)
 23 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.11    2:54.13        
                  40.71     1:25.25 (44.54)     2:10.34 (45.09)     2:54.13 (43.79)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:55.39        
                  40.55     1:25.28 (44.73)     2:09.74 (44.46)     2:55.39 (45.65)
 25 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               2:54.65    2:57.03        
                  39.75     1:24.88 (45.13)     2:11.43 (46.55)     2:57.03 (45.60)
 26 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.47        
                  38.91     1:23.29 (44.38)     2:10.40 (47.11)     2:57.47 (47.07)
 27 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:56.51    2:57.91        
                  41.59     1:26.62 (45.03)     2:13.02 (46.40)     2:57.91 (44.89)
 28 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.22        
                  39.28     1:25.69 (46.41)     2:12.67 (46.98)     2:58.22 (45.55)
 29 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               2:59.61    2:58.45        
                  41.04     1:26.70 (45.66)     2:12.70 (46.00)     2:58.45 (45.75)
 30 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:18.56    2:58.69        
                  40.90     1:26.66 (45.76)     2:13.31 (46.65)     2:58.69 (45.38)
 31 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              3:27.33    2:59.20        
                  40.21     1:26.74 (46.53)     2:12.87 (46.13)     2:59.20 (46.33)
 32 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:50.77    2:59.26        
                  38.96     1:24.33 (45.37)     2:11.63 (47.30)     2:59.26 (47.63)
 33 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:54.10    2:59.85        
                  39.80     1:25.22 (45.42)     2:12.37 (47.15)     2:59.85 (47.48)
 34 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    3:02.13        
                  41.69     1:27.88 (46.19)     2:15.00 (47.12)     3:02.13 (47.13)
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.59    3:03.05        
                  42.35     1:29.65 (47.30)     2:17.20 (47.55)     3:03.05 (45.85)
 36 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:07.00    3:03.70        
                  43.19     1:30.25 (47.06)     2:16.60 (46.35)     3:03.70 (47.10)
 37 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.16    3:04.20        
                  41.10     1:28.96 (47.86)     2:18.46 (49.50)     3:04.20 (45.74)
 38 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           3:02.62    3:08.16        
                  41.51     1:29.66 (48.15)     2:19.36 (49.70)     3:08.16 (48.80)
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:11.17        
                  41.98     1:29.93 (47.95)     2:20.27 (50.34)     3:11.17 (50.90)
 40 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              3:17.24    3:13.18        
                  43.71     1:33.94 (50.23)     2:24.75 (50.81)     3:13.18 (48.43)
 41 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              3:14.22    3:14.83        
                  43.53     1:32.88 (49.35)     2:24.59 (51.71)     3:14.83 (50.24)
 42 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:16.36    3:16.04        
                  44.66     1:33.78 (49.12)     2:24.51 (50.73)     3:16.04 (51.53)
 43 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.01    3:16.55        
                  43.86     1:34.91 (51.05)     2:26.54 (51.63)     3:16.55 (50.01)
 44 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             3:18.73    3:23.03        
                  45.45     1:36.75 (51.30)     2:30.29 (53.54)     3:23.03 (52.74)
 45 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.39    3:29.49        
                  46.30     1:41.10 (54.80)     2:35.72 (54.62)     3:29.49 (53.77)
 46 Celikoyar, Peri     14 CSC-MR               3:35.12    3:29.94        
                  45.70     1:39.54 (53.84)     2:35.78 (56.24)     3:29.94 (54.16)
 47 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             3:14.08    3:33.57        
                  48.58     1:43.82 (55.24)     2:39.81 (55.99)     3:33.57 (53.76)
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.69         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:02.93        
                  29.28     1:02.93 (33.65)                                        
  2 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:04.43        
                  29.74     1:04.43 (34.69)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.52        
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.61        
                  30.52     1:05.61 (35.09)                                        
  5 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.77        
                  30.69     1:05.77 (35.08)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:06.88        
                  31.24     1:06.88 (35.64)                                        
  7 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:07.37        
                  31.38     1:07.37 (35.99)                                        
  8 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:07.79        
                  32.05     1:07.79 (35.74)                                        
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.23    1:08.16        
                  31.49     1:08.16 (36.67)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.89        
                  31.96     1:08.89 (36.93)                                        
 11 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.59        
                  31.90     1:09.59 (37.69)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:09.61        
                  32.24     1:09.61 (37.37)                                        
 13 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:10.15        
                  32.79     1:10.15 (37.36)                                        
 14 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:08.35    1:10.28        
                  32.51     1:10.28 (37.77)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:10.64        
                  32.50     1:10.64 (38.14)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:10.92        
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:11.24        
                  31.65     1:11.24 (39.59)                                        
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:11.48        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
 19 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:12.66        
                  33.56     1:12.66 (39.10)                                        
 20 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:13.84    1:12.71        
                  34.90     1:12.71 (37.81)                                        
 21 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.05        
                  34.02     1:13.05 (39.03)                                        
 22 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:13.13        
                  34.04     1:13.13 (39.09)                                        
 23 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:15.15        
                  34.62     1:15.15 (40.53)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:15.41        
                  35.08     1:15.41 (40.33)                                        
 25 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:18.15    1:15.89        
                  35.57     1:15.89 (40.32)                                        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:16.04        
                  35.20     1:16.04 (40.84)                                        
 27 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:17.21        
                  38.15     1:17.21 (39.06)                                        
 28 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:17.68        
                  34.82     1:17.68 (42.86)                                        
 29 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.12        
                  34.86     1:20.12 (45.26)                                        
 30 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:22.32    1:20.72        
                  36.30     1:20.72 (44.42)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Gillian M    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.14    1:23.69        
                  39.35     1:23.69 (44.34)                                        
 32 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:43.29    1:25.02        
                  36.77     1:25.02 (48.25)                                        
 33 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.08    1:26.93        
                  38.74     1:26.93 (48.19)                                        
 34 Lauria, Melissa N   14 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:27.46        
                  41.75     1:27.46 (45.71)                                        
 35 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:30.77    1:28.77        
                  40.29     1:28.77 (48.48)                                        
 36 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:29.28        
                  38.04     1:29.28 (51.24)                                        
 37 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:29.31        
                  40.79     1:29.31 (48.52)                                        
 38 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:36.54    1:31.75        
                  41.75     1:31.75 (50.00)                                        
 39 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:28.80    1:41.54        
                  46.70     1:41.54 (54.84)                                        
 40 Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.38        
                  45.14   1:48.38 (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               1:20.80         NS        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:16.91         NS        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:18.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:14.56        
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)     1:39.31 (35.29)     2:14.56 (35.25)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.48    2:16.82        
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)     1:41.34 (35.21)     2:16.82 (35.48)
  3 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.27    2:17.06        
                  30.63     1:06.25 (35.62)     1:41.69 (35.44)     2:17.06 (35.37)
  4 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:20.62        
                  31.79     1:08.13 (36.34)     1:44.55 (36.42)     2:20.62 (36.07)
  5 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:21.19        
                  32.04     1:07.62 (35.58)     1:44.18 (36.56)     2:21.19 (37.01)
  6 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           2:18.50    2:22.29        
                  31.78     1:08.17 (36.39)     1:45.47 (37.30)     2:22.29 (36.82)
  7 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:32.15        
                  30.46     1:06.84 (36.38)     1:48.48 (41.64)     2:32.15 (43.67)
  8 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:36.93    2:34.50        
                  34.35     1:11.28 (36.93)     1:53.98 (42.70)     2:34.50 (40.52)
  9 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:38.18        
                  34.33     1:14.43 (40.10)     1:56.44 (42.01)     2:38.18 (41.74)
 10 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:53.00    2:43.06        
                  35.73     1:17.41 (41.68)     2:01.97 (44.56)     2:43.06 (41.09)
 11 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:46.50        
                  33.11     1:15.39 (42.28)     1:59.54 (44.15)     2:46.50 (46.96)
 12 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.57    3:00.35        
                  36.46     1:19.44 (42.98)     2:09.02 (49.58)     3:00.35 (51.33)
 13 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             3:01.64    3:16.54        
                  38.44     1:26.71 (48.27)     2:21.33 (54.62)     3:16.54 (55.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:18.63        
                  31.29     1:07.26 (35.97)     1:47.45 (40.19)     2:18.63 (31.18)
  2 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:19.27        
                  30.05     1:06.04 (35.99)     1:48.63 (42.59)     2:19.27 (30.64)
  3 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:21.12        
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)     1:49.40 (41.10)     2:21.12 (31.72)
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.64    2:21.19        
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:48.10 (43.39)     2:21.19 (33.09)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:21.72        
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)     1:50.12 (43.50)     2:21.72 (31.60)
  6 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:21.99        
                  30.75     1:06.89 (36.14)     1:50.63 (43.74)     2:21.99 (31.36)
  7 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.06    2:22.20        
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)     1:49.16 (41.60)     2:22.20 (33.04)
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:21.57    2:22.85        
                  30.22     1:07.12 (36.90)     1:50.48 (43.36)     2:22.85 (32.37)
  9 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:24.99        
                  31.22     1:08.90 (37.68)     1:52.22 (43.32)     2:24.99 (32.77)
 10 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.95    2:26.60        
                  19.14     1:07.05 (47.91)     1:24.02 (16.97)   2:26.60 (1:02.58)
 11 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:27.22        
                  31.73     1:09.24 (37.51)     1:55.32 (46.08)     2:27.22 (31.90)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:27.78        
                  33.11     1:09.95 (36.84)     1:54.17 (44.22)     2:27.78 (33.61)
 13 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:28.41    2:28.00        
                  29.57     1:10.30 (40.73)     1:26.06 (15.76)   2:28.00 (1:01.94)
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:28.39        
                  33.62     1:11.03 (37.41)     1:55.64 (44.61)     2:28.39 (32.75)
 15 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.30    2:28.47        
                  32.72     1:11.37 (38.65)     1:52.74 (41.37)     2:28.47 (35.73)
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:29.29        
                  33.33     1:11.53 (38.20)     1:56.32 (44.79)     2:29.29 (32.97)
 17 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:30.45        
                  33.77     1:13.22 (39.45)     1:55.39 (42.17)     2:30.45 (35.06)
 18 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:27.66    2:30.60        
                  31.26     1:10.04 (38.78)     1:56.18 (46.14)     2:30.60 (34.42)
 19 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:31.02        
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)     1:58.19 (46.32)     2:31.02 (32.83)
 20 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:31.58        
                  31.20     1:11.88 (40.68)     1:56.14 (44.26)     2:31.58 (35.44)
 21 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:30.87    2:31.71        
                  31.41     1:11.00 (39.59)     1:57.41 (46.41)     2:31.71 (34.30)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:32.59        
                  31.24     1:08.74 (37.50)     1:55.97 (47.23)     2:32.59 (36.62)
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:32.77        
                  33.49     1:13.29 (39.80)     1:57.80 (44.51)     2:32.77 (34.97)
 24 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:33.34        
                  32.42     1:10.73 (38.31)     1:58.61 (47.88)     2:33.34 (34.73)
 25 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               2:31.51    2:33.37        
                  31.09     1:10.99 (39.90)     2:00.99 (50.00)     2:33.37 (32.38)
 26 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:39.58    2:34.11        
                  33.52     1:15.22 (41.70)     2:00.16 (44.94)     2:34.11 (33.95)
 27 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.40    2:35.03        
                  35.04     1:14.72 (39.68)     1:59.93 (45.21)     2:35.03 (35.10)
 28 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:34.07    2:35.10        
                  33.06     1:13.36 (40.30)     1:59.54 (46.18)     2:35.10 (35.56)
 29 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:36.06    2:35.18        
                  34.83     1:11.88 (37.05)     2:00.42 (48.54)     2:35.18 (34.76)
 30 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              2:47.15    2:35.22        
                  32.12     1:09.93 (37.81)     1:58.33 (48.40)     2:35.22 (36.89)
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.10    2:35.34        
                  34.72     1:15.94 (41.22)     1:59.45 (43.51)     2:35.34 (35.89)
 32 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:36.06        
                  33.60     1:13.41 (39.81)     2:01.57 (48.16)     2:36.06 (34.49)
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:36.43        
                  34.09     1:14.72 (40.63)     2:02.64 (47.92)     2:36.43 (33.79)
 34 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.54    2:39.02        
                  34.74     1:13.85 (39.11)     2:02.28 (48.43)     2:39.02 (36.74)
 34 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.12    2:39.02        
                  34.34     1:15.71 (41.37)     2:02.67 (46.96)     2:39.02 (36.35)
 36 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.77    2:39.49        
                  34.84     1:17.62 (42.78)     2:02.37 (44.75)     2:39.49 (37.12)
 37 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:40.24        
                  36.81     1:23.06 (46.25)     2:03.01 (39.95)     2:40.24 (37.23)
 38 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:38.63    2:41.12        
                  34.96     1:15.49 (40.53)     2:04.44 (48.95)     2:41.12 (36.68)
 39 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.48    2:41.97        
                  34.57     1:16.33 (41.76)     2:04.21 (47.88)     2:41.97 (37.76)
 40 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:42.21        
                  37.28     1:17.65 (40.37)     2:06.58 (48.93)     2:42.21 (35.63)
 41 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.90    2:42.87        
                  34.62     1:16.17 (41.55)     2:07.45 (51.28)     2:42.87 (35.42)
 42 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:37.88    2:42.96        
                  32.62     1:11.07 (38.45)     2:03.29 (52.22)     2:42.96 (39.67)
 43 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.00    2:43.31        
                  36.97     1:18.43 (41.46)     2:07.48 (49.05)     2:43.31 (35.83)
 44 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:44.99    2:43.73        
                  35.06     1:15.41 (40.35)     2:06.79 (51.38)     2:43.73 (36.94)
 45 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:40.34    2:43.86        
                  35.28     1:17.49 (42.21)     2:08.05 (50.56)     2:43.86 (35.81)
 46 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:40.77    2:43.90        
                  36.22     1:18.46 (42.24)     2:08.19 (49.73)     2:43.90 (35.71)
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.39    2:44.89        
                  39.69     1:23.04 (43.35)     2:08.62 (45.58)     2:44.89 (36.27)
 48 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:45.07        
                  35.82     1:21.09 (45.27)     2:06.07 (44.98)     2:45.07 (39.00)
 49 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR               2:42.78    2:45.48        
                  37.31     1:18.91 (41.60)     2:06.22 (47.31)     2:45.48 (39.26)
 50 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:43.84    2:46.29        
                  38.92     1:22.46 (43.54)     2:09.47 (47.01)     2:46.29 (36.82)
 51 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.84    2:46.77        
                  41.16     1:26.68 (45.52)     2:13.47 (46.79)     2:46.77 (33.30)
 52 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.82    2:46.95        
                  39.86     1:21.98 (42.12)     2:10.71 (48.73)     2:46.95 (36.24)
 53 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:12.08    2:47.37        
                  39.53     1:24.16 (44.63)     2:16.67 (52.51)     2:47.37 (30.70)
 54 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:47.53        
                  37.69     1:21.32 (43.63)     2:11.30 (49.98)     2:47.53 (36.23)
 55 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:03.58    2:47.77        
                  36.77     1:22.30 (45.53)     2:09.94 (47.64)     2:47.77 (37.83)
 56 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:40.25    2:47.80        
                  36.30     1:21.72 (45.42)     2:08.11 (46.39)     2:47.80 (39.69)
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.83    2:48.90        
                  37.79     1:21.96 (44.17)     2:11.78 (49.82)     2:48.90 (37.12)
 58 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:52.01    2:51.25        
                  37.12     1:21.00 (43.88)     2:12.67 (51.67)     2:51.25 (38.58)
 59 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.45    2:55.05        
                  40.76     1:26.69 (45.93)     2:15.76 (49.07)     2:55.05 (39.29)
 60 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.05    2:55.29        
                  39.64     1:25.68 (46.04)     2:17.00 (51.32)     2:55.29 (38.29)
 61 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:06.27    2:56.82        
                  38.89     1:24.85 (45.96)     2:14.73 (49.88)     2:56.82 (42.09)
 62 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             3:10.31    3:00.49        
                  43.17     1:30.24 (47.07)     2:21.84 (51.60)     3:00.49 (38.65)
 63 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        3:02.77    3:00.78        
                  42.03     1:26.53 (44.50)     2:22.56 (56.03)     3:00.78 (38.22)
 64 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.51        
                  40.85     1:25.21 (44.36)     2:19.36 (54.15)     3:01.51 (42.15)
 65 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             2:52.19    3:01.65        
                  39.41     1:25.19 (45.78)     2:21.29 (56.10)     3:01.65 (40.36)
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.48    3:03.67        
                  39.89     1:28.22 (48.33)     2:20.91 (52.69)     3:03.67 (42.76)
 67 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    3:09.73        
                  42.99     1:30.30 (47.31)     2:25.66 (55.36)     3:09.73 (44.07)
 68 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:11.40        
                  42.87     1:32.06 (49.19)     2:28.51 (56.45)     3:11.40 (42.89)
 69 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           3:14.58    3:16.12        
                  39.10     1:25.82 (46.72)   2:27.32 (1:01.50)     3:16.12 (48.80)
 -- McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               3:04.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  45.41     1:33.31 (47.90)     2:28.70 (55.39)          DQ (42.88)
 -- Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:16.52         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:12.00         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          24.02      23.93        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          24.58      24.93        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.77      25.90        
  4 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR              26.00      26.19        
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR          25.80      26.36        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                25.75      26.37        
  7 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                 26.86      26.40        
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.43        
  9 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.18      26.54        
 10 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.64        
 10 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                27.55      26.64        
 12 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR          25.25      26.73        
 13 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR                 27.11      26.93        
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.97        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.05        
 16 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR                 28.46      27.12        
 17 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.59      27.43        
 18 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR                27.14      27.47        
 19 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR          27.05      27.50        
 20 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 27.19      27.64        
 21 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.70      27.66        
 22 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR          28.10      27.73        
 23 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                27.64      27.74        
 24 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR          28.40      27.78        
 25 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.81        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.85        
 27 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 CSC-MR                 28.61      28.15        
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR                27.68      28.16        
 29 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                27.58      28.52        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      28.54        
 31 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR                28.84      28.85        
 32 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                29.98      28.88        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      28.89        
 34 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.90        
 35 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                28.83      28.93        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR                29.38      29.11        
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR                 30.35      29.56        
 38 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                29.01      29.58        
 39 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR               29.99      29.64        
 40 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT      29.90        
 41 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                30.61      30.22        
 42 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      30.23        
 43 Waller, Brittany H  15 LBA-MR                 30.35      30.49        
 44 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix Un-MR          30.77      30.68        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 30.50      30.97        
 46 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR                31.95      31.48        
 47 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.65        
 48 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.21      32.06        
 49 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.34        
 50 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      34.91        
 51 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                35.78      35.68        
 52 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                44.00      38.31        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.24         NS        
 -- Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.57         NS        
 -- Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.66         NS        
 -- Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR                29.95         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR                 34.30         NS        
 -- Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR                29.08         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          52.42      52.37        
                  25.06       52.37 (27.31)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          53.36      54.72        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                55.37      56.11        
                  27.13       56.11 (28.98)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.65      56.51        
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                55.26      57.05        
                  27.71       57.05 (29.34)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.10        
                  27.62       57.10 (29.48)                                        
  7 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      57.14        
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR                 57.63      57.20        
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR          56.23      57.32        
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)                                        
 10 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR              59.00      57.50        
                  28.33       57.50 (29.17)                                        
 11 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR             57.37      57.53        
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)                                        
 12 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR    56.95      57.68        
                  27.34       57.68 (30.34)                                        
 13 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.31      57.71        
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          58.14      57.73        
                  28.13       57.73 (29.60)                                        
 15 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR          56.21      57.89        
 16 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      57.99        
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
 17 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                55.83      58.13        
                  27.17       58.13 (30.96)                                        
 18 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR          55.25      58.24        
                  28.01       58.24 (30.23)                                        
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                59.99      58.30        
                  27.60       58.30 (30.70)                                        
 19 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR                 59.83      58.30        
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      58.36        
                  28.61       58.36 (29.75)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                56.25      58.90        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)                                        
 23 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.68      58.97        
                  28.45       58.97 (30.52)                                        
 24 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                 57.42      59.15        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR          58.77      59.16        
                  28.20       59.16 (30.96)                                        
 26 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.21        
                  28.62       59.21 (30.59)                                        
 27 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.86      59.27        
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)                                        
 28 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.26      59.44        
                  28.38       59.44 (31.06)                                        
 29 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR                59.74      59.62        
                  28.91       59.62 (30.71)                                        
 30 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71      59.90        
 31 Alferez, Victoria   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76      59.94        
 32 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      59.96        
                  27.94       59.96 (32.02)                                        
 33 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 59.37    1:00.30        
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)                                        
 33 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.22    1:00.30        
                  28.79     1:00.30 (31.51)                                        
 35 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:00.47        
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)                                        
 36 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.54        
                  29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)                                        
 37 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:00.67        
                  29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)                                        
 38 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.81        
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)                                        
 39 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.16    1:01.01        
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
 40 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:01.02        
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)                                        
 41 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.10        
 42 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:00.95    1:01.49        
                  29.34     1:01.49 (32.15)                                        
 43 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR               1:01.65    1:01.50        
 44 Cullen, Jeanne M    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.45    1:01.62        
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)                                        
 45 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:01.08    1:01.66        
                  29.63     1:01.66 (32.03)                                        
 46 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR                59.51    1:01.69        
                  29.12     1:01.69 (32.57)                                        
 47 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:01.72        
                  29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)                                        
 48 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:03.66    1:01.86        
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)                                        
 49 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR                59.81    1:01.96        
                  29.45     1:01.96 (32.51)                                        
 50 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.76    1:02.47        
                  29.93     1:02.47 (32.54)                                        
 51 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:03.50        
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
 52 McCoy, Brianna      17 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:03.72        
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)                                        
 53 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.02        
                  30.85     1:04.02 (33.17)                                        
 54 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             1:05.89    1:04.12        
                  30.95     1:04.12 (33.17)                                        
 55 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.29        
 56 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:04.47        
                  30.66     1:04.47 (33.81)                                        
 57 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:04.58        
                  31.14     1:04.58 (33.44)                                        
 58 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:04.60        
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)                                        
 59 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.07        
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)                                        
 60 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:06.81    1:05.31        
                  31.68     1:05.31 (33.63)                                        
 61 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:10.46    1:05.60        
 62 Maroney, Shannon R  15 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:05.66        
                  31.75     1:05.66 (33.91)                                        
 63 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:04.69    1:06.06        
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)                                        
 64 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:06.74        
                  32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)                                        
 65 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.98        
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)                                        
 66 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:09.85        
                  32.70     1:09.85 (37.15)                                        
 67 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:12.88        
                  35.82     1:12.88 (37.06)                                        
 68 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.01        
                  35.11     1:14.01 (38.90)                                        
 69 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:14.58        
                  37.44     1:14.58 (37.14)                                        
 70 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               1:26.75    1:18.97        
                  37.73     1:18.97 (41.24)                                        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                55.73         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.34    1:53.75        
                  26.03       54.54 (28.51)     1:23.69 (29.15)     1:53.75 (30.06)
  2 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:56.65    1:58.41        
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)     1:27.28 (30.76)     1:58.41 (31.13)
  3 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.76    1:59.00        
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)     1:27.65 (31.34)     1:59.00 (31.35)
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.00    2:01.72        
                  28.29       59.18 (30.89)     1:30.52 (31.34)     2:01.72 (31.20)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:03.55        
                  27.96       58.73 (30.77)     1:30.92 (32.19)     2:03.55 (32.63)
  6 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:04.77    2:03.87        
                  29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)     1:33.42 (32.10)     2:03.87 (30.45)
  7 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:03.93        
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:31.31 (32.63)     2:03.93 (32.62)
  8 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:04.24    2:04.21        
                  29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)     1:33.50 (31.85)     2:04.21 (30.71)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:06.06    2:04.29        
                  29.17     1:00.90 (31.73)     1:32.70 (31.80)     2:04.29 (31.59)
 10 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:04.64        
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)     1:33.36 (32.51)     2:04.64 (31.28)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:04.77        
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:32.36 (32.58)     2:04.77 (32.41)
 12 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.45    2:04.94        
                  28.01       59.47 (31.46)     1:31.83 (32.36)     2:04.94 (33.11)
 13 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:05.04        
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)     1:32.49 (32.57)     2:05.04 (32.55)
 14 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:07.65    2:05.11        
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)     1:34.96 (32.84)     2:05.11 (30.15)
 15 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:05.26        
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)     1:34.54 (32.83)     2:05.26 (30.72)
 16 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:06.70        
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:33.76 (32.84)     2:06.70 (32.94)
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.51    2:08.06        
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)     1:34.71 (33.60)     2:08.06 (33.35)
 18 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:08.20    2:08.13        
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)     1:34.91 (32.97)     2:08.13 (33.22)
 19 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               2:07.84    2:08.28        
                  28.95     1:02.66 (33.71)     1:36.22 (33.56)     2:08.28 (32.06)
 20 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:09.12        
                  31.00     1:03.80 (32.80)     1:36.49 (32.69)     2:09.12 (32.63)
 21 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.14    2:10.26        
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.84 (33.49)     2:10.26 (34.42)
 22 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              2:07.10    2:10.29        
                  30.80     1:03.92 (33.12)     1:37.56 (33.64)     2:10.29 (32.73)
 23 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 CSC-MR               2:10.90    2:10.41        
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)     1:36.93 (33.69)     2:10.41 (33.48)
 24 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              2:13.31    2:12.15        
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)     1:38.97 (35.08)     2:12.15 (33.18)
 25 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.77    2:12.38        
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:39.12 (34.66)     2:12.38 (33.26)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:13.55        
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.43 (35.01)     2:13.55 (34.12)
 27 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.77    2:13.84        
                  30.10     1:04.51 (34.41)     1:40.15 (35.64)     2:13.84 (33.69)
 28 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:14.65        
                  30.68     1:03.55 (32.87)     1:37.86 (34.31)     2:14.65 (36.79)
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               2:16.55    2:15.55        
                  30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)     1:40.78 (35.27)     2:15.55 (34.77)
 30 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.17    2:15.63        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.86 (35.10)     2:15.63 (35.77)
 31 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             2:17.89    2:16.89        
                  32.18     1:06.74 (34.56)     1:42.63 (35.89)     2:16.89 (34.26)
 32 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:20.78    2:17.83        
                  31.02     1:05.71 (34.69)     1:41.93 (36.22)     2:17.83 (35.90)
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:11.70    2:18.12        
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)     1:42.45 (36.04)     2:18.12 (35.67)
 34 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:21.23    2:19.49        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:43.23 (36.84)     2:19.49 (36.26)
 35 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:19.65        
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)     1:45.62 (37.27)     2:19.65 (34.03)
 36 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:21.72    2:22.07        
                  33.13     1:09.44 (36.31)     1:46.88 (37.44)     2:22.07 (35.19)
 37 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:22.22        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)     1:45.54 (38.01)     2:22.22 (36.68)
 38 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:25.17    2:23.27        
                  31.87     1:08.23 (36.36)     1:45.92 (37.69)     2:23.27 (37.35)
 39 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:24.45        
                  32.01     1:08.67 (36.66)     1:46.85 (38.18)     2:24.45 (37.60)
 40 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:25.67        
                  33.38     1:10.13 (36.75)     1:48.64 (38.51)     2:25.67 (37.03)
 41 Waller, Brittany H  15 LBA-MR               2:23.17    2:26.13        
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:48.45 (38.08)     2:26.13 (37.68)
 42 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.98        
                  32.43     1:10.49 (38.06)     1:49.64 (39.15)     2:26.98 (37.34)
 43 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:18.77    2:28.27        
                  32.53     1:09.28 (36.75)     1:49.53 (40.25)     2:28.27 (38.74)
 44 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:41.74        
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)   2:41.74 (1:22.76)                    
 45 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               2:58.61    2:54.53        
                  39.63     1:24.16 (44.53)     2:10.28 (46.12)     2:54.53 (44.25)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.97   10:58.27        
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:35.52 (33.27)     2:08.73 (33.21)
        2:42.11 (33.38)     3:15.25 (33.14)     3:48.71 (33.46)     4:22.08 (33.37)
        4:55.41 (33.33)     5:28.70 (33.29)     6:01.80 (33.10)     6:34.89 (33.09)
        7:08.11 (33.22)     7:41.23 (33.12)     8:15.04 (33.81)     8:47.95 (32.91)
        9:20.79 (32.84)     9:53.97 (33.18)    10:26.80 (32.83)    10:58.27 (31.47)
  2 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR              11:13.33   11:04.87        
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.68 (33.07)     2:06.61 (32.93)
        2:39.83 (33.22)     3:13.20 (33.37)     3:46.77 (33.57)     4:20.01 (33.24)
        4:53.52 (33.51)     5:26.95 (33.43)     6:00.64 (33.69)     6:34.15 (33.51)
        7:07.96 (33.81)     7:41.85 (33.89)     8:16.14 (34.29)     8:50.16 (34.02)
        9:24.12 (33.96)     9:58.31 (34.19)    10:32.13 (33.82)    11:04.87 (32.74)
  3 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR 11:18.40   11:08.91        
                  31.15     1:04.74 (33.59)     1:38.43 (33.69)     2:12.04 (33.61)
        2:45.56 (33.52)     3:19.08 (33.52)     3:52.76 (33.68)     4:26.53 (33.77)
        5:00.27 (33.74)     5:33.63 (33.36)     6:07.23 (33.60)     6:40.65 (33.42)
        7:14.10 (33.45)     7:47.72 (33.62)     8:21.30 (33.58)     8:54.96 (33.66)
        9:28.68 (33.72)    10:02.47 (33.79)    10:36.00 (33.53)    11:08.91 (32.91)
  4 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR              11:38.64   11:12.36        
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:35.15 (33.50)     2:08.56 (33.41)
        2:42.35 (33.79)     3:16.23 (33.88)     3:50.12 (33.89)     4:24.28 (34.16)
        4:58.42 (34.14)     5:32.83 (34.41)     6:07.07 (34.24)     6:41.01 (33.94)
        7:15.26 (34.25)     7:49.71 (34.45)     8:23.65 (33.94)     8:57.91 (34.26)
        9:32.13 (34.22)    10:05.89 (33.76)    10:39.53 (33.64)    11:12.36 (32.83)
  5 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.24   11:22.71        
                  31.77     1:05.91 (34.14)     1:39.81 (33.90)     2:14.20 (34.39)
        2:47.81 (33.61)     3:21.58 (33.77)     3:55.00 (33.42)     4:28.45 (33.45)
        5:01.81 (33.36)     5:35.74 (33.93)     6:09.45 (33.71)     6:43.69 (34.24)
        7:18.84 (35.15)     7:54.20 (35.36)     8:29.42 (35.22)     9:04.51 (35.09)
        9:39.76 (35.25)    10:14.11 (34.35)    10:48.79 (34.68)    11:22.71 (33.92)
  6 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.47   11:23.76        
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)     1:39.17 (34.50)     2:13.68 (34.51)
        2:48.20 (34.52)     3:22.34 (34.14)     3:56.58 (34.24)     4:30.75 (34.17)
        5:05.32 (34.57)     5:40.14 (34.82)     6:15.03 (34.89)     6:50.10 (35.07)
        7:24.84 (34.74)     7:59.48 (34.64)     8:33.98 (34.50)     9:08.07 (34.09)
        9:42.35 (34.28)    10:16.54 (34.19)    10:50.81 (34.27)    11:23.76 (32.95)
  7 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.32   11:25.01        
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)     1:39.40 (34.66)     2:13.75 (34.35)
        2:48.41 (34.66)     3:23.06 (34.65)     3:58.12 (35.06)     4:32.49 (34.37)
        5:07.48 (34.99)     5:41.96 (34.48)     6:16.44 (34.48)     6:50.74 (34.30)
        7:25.17 (34.43)     7:59.47 (34.30)     8:34.16 (34.69)     9:08.35 (34.19)
        9:42.87 (34.52)    10:17.27 (34.40)    10:51.59 (34.32)    11:25.01 (33.42)
  8 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR 12:47.98   11:33.45        
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)     1:38.58 (34.08)     2:12.65 (34.07)
        2:46.37 (33.72)     3:20.27 (33.90)     3:55.31 (35.04)     4:30.02 (34.71)
        5:04.65 (34.63)     5:39.47 (34.82)     6:14.14 (34.67)     6:48.83 (34.69)
        7:23.25 (34.42)     7:58.22 (34.97)     8:34.45 (36.23)     9:11.65 (37.20)
        9:49.24 (37.59)    10:25.92 (36.68)    11:00.25 (34.33)    11:33.45 (33.20)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.04   11:34.99        
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)     1:38.07 (34.14)     2:12.77 (34.70)
        2:47.74 (34.97)     3:22.67 (34.93)     3:57.75 (35.08)     4:32.70 (34.95)
        5:07.91 (35.21)     5:43.09 (35.18)     6:18.32 (35.23)     6:53.41 (35.09)
        7:28.85 (35.44)     8:04.38 (35.53)     8:39.74 (35.36)     9:15.30 (35.56)
        9:50.83 (35.53)    10:25.87 (35.04)    11:00.87 (35.00)    11:34.99 (34.12)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR              11:39.94   11:35.48        
                  30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)     1:36.30 (33.59)     2:10.75 (34.45)
        2:45.78 (35.03)     3:20.63 (34.85)     3:55.96 (35.33)     4:30.83 (34.87)
        5:05.97 (35.14)     5:41.01 (35.04)     6:16.25 (35.24)     6:51.58 (35.33)
        7:27.13 (35.55)     8:02.57 (35.44)     8:38.50 (35.93)     9:13.90 (35.40)
        9:49.42 (35.52)    10:25.03 (35.61)    11:00.82 (35.79)    11:35.48 (34.66)
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.71   11:35.72        
                  32.28     1:06.83 (34.55)     1:42.15 (35.32)     2:17.64 (35.49)
        2:52.93 (35.29)     3:28.32 (35.39)     4:03.04 (34.72)     4:38.24 (35.20)
        5:13.75 (35.51)     5:48.87 (35.12)     6:24.28 (35.41)     6:59.67 (35.39)
        7:35.04 (35.37)     8:10.42 (35.38)     8:45.00 (34.58)     9:19.60 (34.60)
        9:54.56 (34.96)    10:29.24 (34.68)    11:03.30 (34.06)    11:35.72 (32.42)
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR              12:02.73   11:42.75        
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:39.40 (34.75)     2:14.34 (34.94)
        2:49.37 (35.03)     3:24.18 (34.81)     3:58.87 (34.69)     4:33.75 (34.88)
        5:08.64 (34.89)     5:44.16 (35.52)     6:19.98 (35.82)     6:55.72 (35.74)
        7:31.60 (35.88)     8:07.51 (35.91)     8:43.69 (36.18)     9:19.63 (35.94)
        9:55.62 (35.99)    10:32.13 (36.51)    11:08.27 (36.14)    11:42.75 (34.48)
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR 12:06.62   11:51.10        
                  31.76     1:07.68 (35.92)     1:43.74 (36.06)     2:20.29 (36.55)
        2:56.73 (36.44)     3:32.16 (35.43)     4:08.32 (36.16)     4:44.28 (35.96)
        5:20.05 (35.77)     5:56.45 (36.40)     6:32.20 (35.75)     7:07.73 (35.53)
        7:43.45 (35.72)     8:19.53 (36.08)     8:55.12 (35.59)     9:30.23 (35.11)
       10:05.98 (35.75)    10:41.78 (35.80)    11:17.17 (35.39)    11:51.10 (33.93)
 14 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR             12:35.00   12:10.62        
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)     1:43.49 (36.55)     2:20.46 (36.97)
        2:57.57 (37.11)     3:34.62 (37.05)     4:12.24 (37.62)     4:49.45 (37.21)
        5:26.68 (37.23)     6:03.80 (37.12)     6:41.79 (37.99)     7:19.15 (37.36)
        7:56.44 (37.29)     8:33.97 (37.53)     9:10.76 (36.79)     9:47.69 (36.93)
       10:24.66 (36.97)    11:00.90 (36.24)    11:37.10 (36.20)    12:10.62 (33.52)
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR             13:29.99   12:18.02        
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)     1:45.85 (37.55)     2:24.09 (38.24)
        3:01.21 (37.12)     3:39.18 (37.97)     4:17.97 (38.79)     4:55.29 (37.32)
        5:33.19 (37.90)     6:10.70 (37.51)     6:49.11 (38.41)     7:25.66 (36.55)
        8:02.07 (36.41)     8:39.65 (37.58)     9:16.17 (36.52)     9:53.35 (37.18)
       10:29.83 (36.48)    11:07.20 (37.37)    11:43.02 (35.82)    12:18.02 (35.00)
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR             12:46.06   12:37.60        
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)     1:46.05 (37.33)     2:23.65 (37.60)
        3:01.78 (38.13)     3:40.54 (38.76)     4:19.10 (38.56)     4:57.50 (38.40)
        5:36.20 (38.70)     6:15.24 (39.04)     6:54.49 (39.25)     7:33.16 (38.67)
        8:12.06 (38.90)     8:50.59 (38.53)     9:28.77 (38.18)    10:06.84 (38.07)
       10:45.04 (38.20)    11:23.35 (38.31)    12:01.28 (37.93)    12:37.60 (36.32)
 17 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR             13:25.41   12:59.47        
                  33.13     1:09.75 (36.62)     1:46.81 (37.06)     2:25.09 (38.28)
        3:02.86 (37.77)     3:42.21 (39.35)     4:21.07 (38.86)     5:00.90 (39.83)
        5:40.34 (39.44)     6:20.44 (40.10)     7:01.03 (40.59)     7:40.74 (39.71)
        8:20.93 (40.19)     9:00.96 (40.03)     9:41.11 (40.15)    10:21.61 (40.50)
       11:01.79 (40.18)    11:41.20 (39.41)    12:21.55 (40.35)    12:59.47 (37.92)
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR             14:49.99   13:02.17        
                  33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)     1:51.45 (40.08)     2:31.54 (40.09)
        3:11.75 (40.21)     3:52.12 (40.37)     4:31.48 (39.36)     5:12.16 (40.68)
        5:52.38 (40.22)     6:32.39 (40.01)     7:13.28 (40.89)     7:53.59 (40.31)
        8:32.82 (39.23)     9:12.62 (39.80)     9:52.18 (39.56)    10:31.73 (39.55)
       11:10.96 (39.23)    11:48.96 (38.00)    12:27.21 (38.25)    13:02.17 (34.96)
 19 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR             14:06.04   13:31.93        
                  36.61     1:16.59 (39.98)     1:56.75 (40.16)     2:36.65 (39.90)
        3:16.96 (40.31)     3:57.88 (40.92)     4:38.53 (40.65)     5:19.71 (41.18)
        6:00.73 (41.02)     6:42.13 (41.40)     7:22.73 (40.60)     8:04.08 (41.35)
        8:45.00 (40.92)     9:26.26 (41.26)    10:08.26 (42.00)    10:49.76 (41.50)
       11:31.19 (41.43)    12:12.95 (41.76)    12:53.88 (40.93)    13:31.93 (38.05)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          58.46      59.01        
                  28.96       59.01 (30.05)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.66    1:00.74        
                  29.94     1:00.74 (30.80)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:02.16        
                  29.90     1:02.16 (32.26)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR          58.58    1:02.97        
                  30.77     1:02.97 (32.20)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:04.85        
                  31.15     1:04.85 (33.70)                                        
  6 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.18    1:05.01        
                  31.66     1:05.01 (33.35)                                        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:05.41        
                  31.80     1:05.41 (33.61)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.20    1:05.67        
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:06.09        
                  31.98     1:06.09 (34.11)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.92    1:06.12        
                  32.44     1:06.12 (33.68)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:06.38        
                  32.29     1:06.38 (34.09)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.49        
                  32.50     1:06.49 (33.99)                                        
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:06.60        
                  32.82     1:06.60 (33.78)                                        
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:07.88        
                  33.39     1:07.88 (34.49)                                        
 15 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:07.92        
                  33.15     1:07.92 (34.77)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.57    1:08.21        
                  33.53     1:08.21 (34.68)                                        
 17 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:09.48    1:08.23        
                  33.42     1:08.23 (34.81)                                        
 18 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:08.39        
                  33.67     1:08.39 (34.72)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:08.51        
                  33.52     1:08.51 (34.99)                                        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:08.60        
                  33.70     1:08.60 (34.90)                                        
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:08.81        
                  33.35     1:08.81 (35.46)                                        
 22 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR               1:09.93    1:08.96        
                  33.36     1:08.96 (35.60)                                        
 23 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:09.07        
                  34.69     1:09.07 (34.38)                                        
 24 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:09.26        
                  33.72     1:09.26 (35.54)                                        
 25 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:09.35        
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:09.56        
                  33.72     1:09.56 (35.84)                                        
 27 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               1:11.26    1:09.60        
                  33.78     1:09.60 (35.82)                                        
 27 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.60        
                  34.08     1:09.60 (35.52)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:10.17        
                  34.23     1:10.17 (35.94)                                        
 30 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:11.38    1:10.35        
                  34.19     1:10.35 (36.16)                                        
 31 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:10.49        
                  34.09     1:10.49 (36.40)                                        
 32 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.31    1:10.77        
                  34.43     1:10.77 (36.34)                                        
 33 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            1:10.09    1:10.89        
                  35.57     1:10.89 (35.32)                                        
 34 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:11.62        
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)                                        
 35 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.14    1:11.95        
                  35.14     1:11.95 (36.81)                                        
 36 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.52    1:12.48        
                  34.43     1:12.48 (38.05)                                        
 37 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:13.17        
                  35.11     1:13.17 (38.06)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:13.77        
                  35.91     1:13.77 (37.86)                                        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:13.86        
                  35.79     1:13.86 (38.07)                                        
 40 Waller, Brittany H  15 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.60        
                  36.66     1:14.60 (37.94)                                        
 41 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:14.99        
                  36.41     1:14.99 (38.58)                                        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               1:14.55    1:15.10        
                  36.84     1:15.10 (38.26)                                        
 43 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:17.30    1:15.58        
                  36.35     1:15.58 (39.23)                                        
 44 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.41        
                  37.24     1:16.41 (39.17)                                        
 45 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.42        
                  37.18     1:16.42 (39.24)                                        
 46 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:16.46        
                  37.62     1:16.46 (38.84)                                        
 47 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.76    1:18.87        
                  38.26     1:18.87 (40.61)                                        
 48 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR                  NT    1:19.10        
                  38.67     1:19.10 (40.43)                                        
 49 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:24.21    1:20.67        
                  39.41     1:20.67 (41.26)                                        
 50 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.58        
                  39.97     1:23.58 (43.61)                                        
 51 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:26.47        
                  41.12     1:26.47 (45.35)                                        
 52 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.58    1:27.32        
                  41.89     1:27.32 (45.43)                                        
 53 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:29.56        
                  44.30     1:29.56 (45.26)                                        
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52         NS        
 -- Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               1:11.53         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:14.08        
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)     1:40.16 (34.03)     2:14.08 (33.92)
  2 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:14.34        
                  32.36     1:06.35 (33.99)     1:41.22 (34.87)     2:14.34 (33.12)
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:16.41        
                  32.30     1:07.10 (34.80)     1:42.72 (35.62)     2:16.41 (33.69)
  4 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.27    2:16.76        
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.16 (35.34)     2:16.76 (34.60)
  5 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.84    2:18.68        
                  32.52     1:07.72 (35.20)     1:43.54 (35.82)     2:18.68 (35.14)
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:23.77    2:20.77        
                  33.06     1:08.45 (35.39)     1:45.12 (36.67)     2:20.77 (35.65)
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:19.68    2:22.03        
                  33.81     1:09.31 (35.50)     1:45.78 (36.47)     2:22.03 (36.25)
  8 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:22.43        
                  33.79     1:09.34 (35.55)     1:46.03 (36.69)     2:22.43 (36.40)
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.98    2:22.48        
                  33.76     1:09.38 (35.62)     1:45.85 (36.47)     2:22.48 (36.63)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:23.44        
                  33.26     1:08.71 (35.45)     1:45.31 (36.60)     2:23.44 (38.13)
 11 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:39.19    2:24.72        
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)     1:49.00 (37.51)     2:24.72 (35.72)
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:25.78    2:24.98        
                  34.53     1:10.89 (36.36)     1:47.83 (36.94)     2:24.98 (37.15)
 13 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:25.39        
                  33.98     1:10.50 (36.52)     1:47.83 (37.33)     2:25.39 (37.56)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:26.80        
                  34.63     1:11.96 (37.33)     1:49.75 (37.79)     2:26.80 (37.05)
 15 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:27.71    2:27.24        
                  34.55     1:11.51 (36.96)     1:49.61 (38.10)     2:27.24 (37.63)
 16 Alferez, Victoria   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.94    2:28.49        
                  35.69     1:13.45 (37.76)     1:51.48 (38.03)     2:28.49 (37.01)
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:29.21        
                  35.42     1:12.77 (37.35)     1:51.24 (38.47)     2:29.21 (37.97)
 18 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:29.80        
                  34.90     1:12.40 (37.50)     1:50.77 (38.37)     2:29.80 (39.03)
 19 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:32.93    2:31.04        
                  35.12     1:13.06 (37.94)     1:52.00 (38.94)     2:31.04 (39.04)
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:31.74        
                  36.00     1:13.89 (37.89)     1:53.50 (39.61)     2:31.74 (38.24)
 21 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:33.84    2:32.34        
                  34.67     1:12.42 (37.75)     1:52.81 (40.39)     2:32.34 (39.53)
 22 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:33.62    2:32.47        
                  35.53     1:13.83 (38.30)     1:53.48 (39.65)     2:32.47 (38.99)
 23 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:32.65        
                  36.19     1:14.85 (38.66)     1:53.93 (39.08)     2:32.65 (38.72)
 24 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:44.62    2:34.31        
                  34.61     1:13.29 (38.68)     1:53.98 (40.69)     2:34.31 (40.33)
 25 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:36.18    2:35.14        
                  35.29     1:14.34 (39.05)     1:55.14 (40.80)     2:35.14 (40.00)
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               2:35.53    2:35.56        
                  36.85     1:17.18 (40.33)     1:57.60 (40.42)     2:35.56 (37.96)
 27 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:37.60        
                  35.48     1:16.98 (41.50)     1:56.52 (39.54)     2:37.60 (41.08)
 28 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:35.70    2:38.57        
                  36.86     1:17.01 (40.15)     1:58.00 (40.99)     2:38.57 (40.57)
 29 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:43.38    2:40.63        
                  38.12     1:19.10 (40.98)     2:00.39 (41.29)     2:40.63 (40.24)
 30 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:39.33    2:41.52        
                  38.10     1:19.27 (41.17)     2:00.53 (41.26)     2:41.52 (40.99)
 31 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:43.12        
                  38.47     1:20.96 (42.49)     2:02.36 (41.40)     2:43.12 (40.76)
 32 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               3:04.19    3:00.64        
                  43.69     1:29.87 (46.18)     2:15.12 (45.25)     3:00.64 (45.52)
 33 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.86    3:02.14        
                  44.11     1:31.89 (47.78)     2:16.70 (44.81)     3:02.14 (45.44)
 34 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.96        
                  41.39     1:26.76 (45.37)     2:15.47 (48.71)     3:02.96 (47.49)
 35 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:52.08    3:36.78        
                  52.98     1:48.24 (55.26)     2:43.43 (55.19)     3:36.78 (53.35)
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:23.71         DQ        
                  33.89     1:10.86 (36.97)     1:49.60 (38.74)          DQ (48.20)
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:18.42         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:09.65        
                  34.65     1:09.65 (35.00)                                        
  2 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:10.72        
                  33.18     1:10.72 (37.54)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.87    1:13.22        
                  35.03     1:13.22 (38.19)                                        
  4 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:13.50        
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.31    1:14.36        
                  35.28     1:14.36 (39.08)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.28    1:14.46        
                  35.45     1:14.46 (39.01)                                        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.99    1:14.55        
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:14.57        
                  34.56     1:14.57 (40.01)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:14.78    1:14.72        
                  35.81     1:14.72 (38.91)                                        
 10 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:14.87        
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)                                        
 11 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.41    1:15.19        
                  35.49     1:15.19 (39.70)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.07    1:15.58        
                  35.76     1:15.58 (39.82)                                        
 13 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:15.59        
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)                                        
 14 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:16.08    1:15.69        
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)                                        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.97        
                  36.04     1:15.97 (39.93)                                        
 16 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.75    1:16.36        
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
 17 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:16.47        
                  36.61     1:16.47 (39.86)                                        
 18 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.50    1:16.71        
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
 19 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              1:17.83    1:17.35        
                  36.63     1:17.35 (40.72)                                        
 20 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:17.38        
                  37.25     1:17.38 (40.13)                                        
 21 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.55    1:17.64        
                  36.62     1:17.64 (41.02)                                        
 22 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:18.34        
                  36.25     1:18.34 (42.09)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:19.36        
                  36.49     1:19.36 (42.87)                                        
 24 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.37        
                  38.08     1:20.37 (42.29)                                        
 25 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:20.40        
                  36.86     1:20.40 (43.54)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:20.73        
                  37.98     1:20.73 (42.75)                                        
 27 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:20.76        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)                                        
 28 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.00        
                  38.14     1:21.00 (42.86)                                        
 29 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:21.19        
                  38.89     1:21.19 (42.30)                                        
 30 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:22.11        
                  39.24     1:22.11 (42.87)                                        
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.58        
                  38.47     1:22.58 (44.11)                                        
 32 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:25.05    1:22.89        
                  39.44     1:22.89 (43.45)                                        
 33 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.39        
                  39.53     1:23.39 (43.86)                                        
 34 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:23.53    1:23.42        
                  39.40     1:23.42 (44.02)                                        
 35 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.15        
                  39.24     1:24.15 (44.91)                                        
 36 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:25.83        
                  40.57     1:25.83 (45.26)                                        
 37 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR                  NT    1:26.09        
                  40.86     1:26.09 (45.23)                                        
 38 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:27.83    1:28.16        
                  41.84     1:28.16 (46.32)                                        
 39 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:31.09    1:29.40        
                  42.31     1:29.40 (47.09)                                        
 40 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:31.11    1:29.57        
                  42.73     1:29.57 (46.84)                                        
 41 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:31.99        
                  44.28     1:31.99 (47.71)                                        
 42 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:41.50    1:38.09        
                  46.80     1:38.09 (51.29)                                        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:38.91    1:38.90        
                  46.45     1:38.90 (52.45)                                        
 44 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.54        
                  50.18     1:47.54 (57.36)                                        
 -- Han, Abigail         7 MALT-MR              2:13.15         NS        
 -- Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:32.50         NS        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:18.11         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.86    2:35.57        
                  35.93     1:15.88 (39.95)     1:56.31 (40.43)     2:35.57 (39.26)
  2 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.06    2:35.70        
                  35.37     1:14.91 (39.54)     1:56.23 (41.32)     2:35.70 (39.47)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:33.21    2:36.16        
                  35.39     1:14.53 (39.14)     1:55.26 (40.73)     2:36.16 (40.90)
  4 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:40.60    2:38.89        
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)     1:58.12 (41.84)     2:38.89 (40.77)
  5 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:44.65    2:40.33        
                  36.52     1:16.55 (40.03)     1:58.16 (41.61)     2:40.33 (42.17)
  6 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:39.73    2:40.34        
                  36.56     1:17.03 (40.47)     1:58.67 (41.64)     2:40.34 (41.67)
  7 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.09    2:40.37        
                  35.82     1:16.68 (40.86)     1:58.66 (41.98)     2:40.37 (41.71)
  8 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.77    2:40.50        
                  35.79     1:16.32 (40.53)     1:58.42 (42.10)     2:40.50 (42.08)
  9 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.77    2:41.14        
                  36.31     1:16.93 (40.62)     1:58.95 (42.02)     2:41.14 (42.19)
 10 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:41.64        
                  37.08     1:18.03 (40.95)     1:59.54 (41.51)     2:41.64 (42.10)
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:43.09        
                  38.17     1:19.47 (41.30)     2:01.68 (42.21)     2:43.09 (41.41)
 12 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:44.01        
                  35.52     1:16.58 (41.06)     1:59.42 (42.84)     2:44.01 (44.59)
 13 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              2:45.60    2:47.15        
                  37.88     1:19.21 (41.33)     2:02.97 (43.76)     2:47.15 (44.18)
 14 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:51.06    2:47.35        
                  37.22     1:19.10 (41.88)     2:02.61 (43.51)     2:47.35 (44.74)
 15 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:53.11    2:47.72        
                  36.77     1:20.66 (43.89)     2:05.51 (44.85)     2:47.72 (42.21)
 16 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.82        
                  38.43     1:20.70 (42.27)     2:04.84 (44.14)     2:47.82 (42.98)
 17 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:47.94        
                  38.10     1:21.05 (42.95)     2:05.37 (44.32)     2:47.94 (42.57)
 18 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              3:15.55    2:52.77        
                  37.67     1:22.79 (45.12)     2:08.93 (46.14)     2:52.77 (43.84)
 19 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    2:55.67        
                  37.91     1:22.61 (44.70)     2:08.20 (45.59)     2:55.67 (47.47)
 20 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:54.80    2:55.82        
                  39.06     1:23.58 (44.52)     2:09.99 (46.41)     2:55.82 (45.83)
 21 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.25        
                  40.15     1:25.04 (44.89)     2:10.81 (45.77)     2:56.25 (45.44)
 22 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58    2:56.38        
                  38.84     1:23.02 (44.18)     2:09.37 (46.35)     2:56.38 (47.01)
 23 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:57.26    2:59.52        
                  40.42     1:26.27 (45.85)     2:13.21 (46.94)     2:59.52 (46.31)
 24 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.74        
                  38.60     1:24.85 (46.25)     2:13.00 (48.15)     3:01.74 (48.74)
 25 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.62    3:01.84        
                  40.42     1:26.31 (45.89)     2:14.50 (48.19)     3:01.84 (47.34)
 26 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              3:05.30    3:02.71        
                  41.02     1:27.87 (46.85)     2:15.96 (48.09)     3:02.71 (46.75)
 27 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.82        
                  41.52     1:29.28 (47.76)     2:16.59 (47.31)     3:02.82 (46.23)
 28 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.83        
                  41.05     1:28.70 (47.65)     2:18.71 (50.01)     3:02.83 (44.12)
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:05.06        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)     2:17.34 (48.97)     3:05.06 (47.72)
 30 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:56.72    3:06.50        
                  44.32     1:31.10 (46.78)     2:19.25 (48.15)     3:06.50 (47.25)
 31 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               3:13.07    3:09.68        
                  44.80     1:33.34 (48.54)     2:21.23 (47.89)     3:09.68 (48.45)
 32 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    3:12.42        
                  43.11     1:32.98 (49.87)     2:23.46 (50.48)     3:12.42 (48.96)
 33 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:18.37        
                  44.35     1:35.17 (50.82)     2:28.63 (53.46)     3:18.37 (49.74)
 34 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:40.55        
                  51.20     1:49.59 (58.39)     2:45.88 (56.29)     3:40.55 (54.67)
 -- Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:47.84         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76         NS        
 -- Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               2:48.27         NS        
 -- Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:33.76         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          56.69      57.89        
                  27.31       57.89 (30.58)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.52    1:00.47        
                  27.80     1:00.47 (32.67)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:00.79    1:01.72        
                  29.30     1:01.72 (32.42)                                        
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:01.88        
                  29.56     1:01.88 (32.32)                                        
  5 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.12    1:02.67        
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:02.71        
                  28.80     1:02.71 (33.91)                                        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.05    1:03.05        
                  29.38     1:03.05 (33.67)                                        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:03.52        
                  31.01     1:03.52 (32.51)                                        
  9 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:03.57        
                  30.23     1:03.57 (33.34)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.97        
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)                                        
 11 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.53    1:04.35        
                  30.13     1:04.35 (34.22)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.47    1:04.63        
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)                                        
 13 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.05    1:05.15        
                  30.89     1:05.15 (34.26)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.44    1:05.31        
                  30.47     1:05.31 (34.84)                                        
 15 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:04.42    1:05.33        
                  31.33     1:05.33 (34.00)                                        
 16 Cullen, Jeanne M    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:05.57        
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)                                        
 17 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:05.94        
                  30.65     1:05.94 (35.29)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:06.08        
                  30.53     1:06.08 (35.55)                                        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:06.16        
                  30.41     1:06.16 (35.75)                                        
 20 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:04.95    1:06.24        
                  30.48     1:06.24 (35.76)                                        
 21 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.95    1:06.98        
                  31.02     1:06.98 (35.96)                                        
 22 McCoy, Brianna      17 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:08.18        
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)                                        
 23 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.78    1:08.34        
                  31.47     1:08.34 (36.87)                                        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.24    1:08.35        
                  30.72     1:08.35 (37.63)                                        
 25 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.68        
                  32.47     1:08.68 (36.21)                                        
 26 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.23    1:08.77        
                  31.39     1:08.77 (37.38)                                        
 27 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:09.51        
                  32.18     1:09.51 (37.33)                                        
 27 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:09.51        
                  32.80     1:09.51 (36.71)                                        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:09.54        
                  32.29     1:09.54 (37.25)                                        
 30 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.61        
                  31.57     1:09.61 (38.04)                                        
 31 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:10.54        
                  32.51     1:10.54 (38.03)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             1:13.67    1:11.20        
                  33.99     1:11.20 (37.21)                                        
 33 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.35        
                  32.77     1:11.35 (38.58)                                        
 34 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:11.84        
                  34.01     1:11.84 (37.83)                                        
 35 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:09.11    1:12.29        
                  33.78     1:12.29 (38.51)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:15.42    1:13.34        
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)                                        
 37 Maroney, Shannon R  15 LBA-MR               1:16.31    1:14.27        
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
 38 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:15.14        
                  34.76     1:15.14 (40.38)                                        
 39 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              1:18.10    1:16.05        
                  34.49     1:16.05 (41.56)                                        
 40 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:16.91    1:16.64        
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)                                        
 41 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.32        
                  34.17     1:17.32 (43.15)                                        
 42 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:17.44        
                  36.55     1:17.44 (40.89)                                        
 43 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:24.85        
                  38.42     1:24.85 (46.43)                                        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:25.82    1:27.05        
                  38.82     1:27.05 (48.23)                                        
 45 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:31.05        
                  42.36     1:31.05 (48.69)                                        
 46 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:50.99    1:36.78        
                  42.03     1:36.78 (54.75)                                        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:22.31         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:20.17    2:17.44        
                  29.18     1:03.10 (33.92)     1:39.28 (36.18)     2:17.44 (38.16)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:17.94        
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.83 (36.15)     2:17.94 (36.11)
  3 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.52    2:18.02        
                  31.90     1:07.01 (35.11)     1:43.20 (36.19)     2:18.02 (34.82)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.31    2:18.94        
                  30.65     1:06.67 (36.02)     1:44.12 (37.45)     2:18.94 (34.82)
  5 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:20.08        
                  32.66     1:07.65 (34.99)     1:43.77 (36.12)     2:20.08 (36.31)
  6 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:23.32        
                  32.19     1:07.48 (35.29)     1:45.84 (38.36)     2:23.32 (37.48)
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.69    2:23.89        
                  30.57     1:06.57 (36.00)     1:44.78 (38.21)     2:23.89 (39.11)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:32.49    2:27.98        
                  32.27     1:09.28 (37.01)     1:48.35 (39.07)     2:27.98 (39.63)
  9 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.29        
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)     1:47.86 (39.46)     2:29.29 (41.43)
 10 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:30.67        
                  33.92     1:12.22 (38.30)     1:50.80 (38.58)     2:30.67 (39.87)
 11 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:31.99        
                  33.52     1:11.87 (38.35)     1:51.88 (40.01)     2:31.99 (40.11)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.05    2:35.27        
                  33.25     1:11.70 (38.45)     1:52.97 (41.27)     2:35.27 (42.30)
 13 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.57        
                  35.27     1:15.68 (40.41)     1:55.60 (39.92)     2:36.57 (40.97)
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             2:43.88    2:42.93        
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)     2:02.06 (41.70)     2:42.93 (40.87)
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:51.08    2:43.80        
                  35.33     1:16.54 (41.21)     1:59.91 (43.37)     2:43.80 (43.89)
 16 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:50.01    2:48.41        
                  37.90     1:21.44 (43.54)     2:05.41 (43.97)     2:48.41 (43.00)
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76         NS        
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:34.64         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.52    2:09.59        
                  27.88     1:00.51 (32.63)     1:40.05 (39.54)     2:09.59 (29.54)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:07.76    2:14.37        
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:42.45 (41.22)     2:14.37 (31.92)
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.25    2:18.02        
                  29.45     1:03.94 (34.49)     1:45.26 (41.32)     2:18.02 (32.76)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.12    2:20.41        
                  31.00     1:06.71 (35.71)     1:48.63 (41.92)     2:20.41 (31.78)
  5 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:21.44    2:21.64        
                  30.21     1:07.48 (37.27)     1:49.58 (42.10)     2:21.64 (32.06)
  6 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.21        
                  29.98     1:06.72 (36.74)     1:49.72 (43.00)     2:22.21 (32.49)
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:17.17    2:22.42        
                  29.15     1:04.33 (35.18)     1:49.00 (44.67)     2:22.42 (33.42)
  8 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:22.76        
                  32.89     1:12.44 (39.55)     1:51.11 (38.67)     2:22.76 (31.65)
  9 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.49    2:22.77        
                  31.19     1:06.91 (35.72)     1:50.46 (43.55)     2:22.77 (32.31)
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:22.81        
                  29.81     1:08.06 (38.25)     1:51.74 (43.68)     2:22.81 (31.07)
 11 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:23.35        
                  30.82     1:08.55 (37.73)     1:50.55 (42.00)     2:23.35 (32.80)
 12 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:21.58    2:24.27        
                  31.09     1:09.46 (38.37)     1:50.90 (41.44)     2:24.27 (33.37)
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:24.95        
                  33.07     1:10.15 (37.08)     1:53.55 (43.40)     2:24.95 (31.40)
 14 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:27.35    2:25.18        
                  32.38     1:10.28 (37.90)     1:52.06 (41.78)     2:25.18 (33.12)
 15 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:25.67        
                  30.64     1:09.45 (38.81)     1:52.31 (42.86)     2:25.67 (33.36)
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:25.18    2:25.75        
                  30.33     1:07.80 (37.47)     1:51.38 (43.58)     2:25.75 (34.37)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:25.93        
                  30.73     1:08.94 (38.21)     1:52.31 (43.37)     2:25.93 (33.62)
 18 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:27.51    2:25.94        
                  32.38     1:08.26 (35.88)     1:51.08 (42.82)     2:25.94 (34.86)
 19 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:26.39        
                  30.73     1:08.66 (37.93)     1:52.67 (44.01)     2:26.39 (33.72)
 20 Cullen, Jeanne M    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.29    2:26.73        
                  31.07     1:07.80 (36.73)     1:52.47 (44.67)     2:26.73 (34.26)
 21 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:26.77        
                  30.94     1:09.97 (39.03)     1:54.54 (44.57)     2:26.77 (32.23)
 22 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               2:25.67    2:27.93        
                  32.11     1:11.29 (39.18)     1:54.96 (43.67)     2:27.93 (32.97)
 23 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:28.23        
                  32.83     1:14.05 (41.22)     1:54.94 (40.89)     2:28.23 (33.29)
 24 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:28.53    2:28.69        
                  30.87     1:06.89 (36.02)     1:53.84 (46.95)     2:28.69 (34.85)
 25 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:29.79    2:29.25        
                  31.75     1:09.58 (37.83)     1:57.66 (48.08)     2:29.25 (31.59)
 26 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:33.67    2:30.78        
                  33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)     1:56.42 (44.29)     2:30.78 (34.36)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:30.78        
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:57.60 (49.09)     2:30.78 (33.18)
 28 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:31.16        
                  32.49     1:12.51 (40.02)     1:58.42 (45.91)     2:31.16 (32.74)
 29 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.07    2:31.55        
                  34.38     1:13.36 (38.98)     1:55.86 (42.50)     2:31.55 (35.69)
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:32.09    2:33.41        
                  33.45     1:13.16 (39.71)     1:59.98 (46.82)     2:33.41 (33.43)
 31 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:29.56    2:33.49        
                  34.12     1:13.67 (39.55)     1:57.14 (43.47)     2:33.49 (36.35)
 32 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:36.77    2:33.66        
                  32.35     1:12.46 (40.11)     2:00.52 (48.06)     2:33.66 (33.14)
 33 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             2:42.52    2:36.59        
                  34.61     1:15.72 (41.11)     2:02.51 (46.79)     2:36.59 (34.08)
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:36.91        
                  35.53     1:16.80 (41.27)     2:01.19 (44.39)     2:36.91 (35.72)
 35 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR               2:40.40    2:38.50        
                  33.90     1:13.34 (39.44)     2:06.27 (52.93)     2:38.50 (32.23)
 36 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:39.08        
                  33.31     1:13.42 (40.11)     2:02.89 (49.47)     2:39.08 (36.19)
 37 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:41.47    2:40.26        
                  33.67     1:13.95 (40.28)     2:02.07 (48.12)     2:40.26 (38.19)
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               2:37.75    2:41.23        
                  36.08     1:17.28 (41.20)     2:05.97 (48.69)     2:41.23 (35.26)
 39 Maroney, Shannon R  15 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:42.65        
                  34.00     1:16.57 (42.57)     2:07.62 (51.05)     2:42.65 (35.03)
 40 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:46.64        
                  36.64     1:20.03 (43.39)     2:09.05 (49.02)     2:46.64 (37.59)
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.05    2:51.52        
                  38.93     1:23.03 (44.10)     2:12.37 (49.34)     2:51.52 (39.15)
 42 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              2:51.22    2:54.87        
                  37.90     1:22.38 (44.48)     2:16.36 (53.98)     2:54.87 (38.51)
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:31.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.41     1:44.79 (56.38)     2:41.71 (56.92)          DQ (43.50)
 -- Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:28.19         NS        
 -- Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:34.32         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:15.37         NS        
 -- Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:54.21         NS        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12         NS        
 -- Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95         NS        
 -- Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:33.50         NS        
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:22.70         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                29.35      28.83        
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.93        
  3 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                30.42      29.64        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      29.66        
  5 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                31.20      29.91        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      30.53        
  7 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.00        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.11      31.01        
  9 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR               32.55      31.35        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.41        
 11 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              32.28      31.44        
 12 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                32.49      31.56        
 13 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 32.36      31.72        
 14 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.90      31.87        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              31.79      32.03        
 16 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                33.60      32.16        
 17 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              33.80      32.19        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.34        
 19 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      32.67        
 20 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               31.60      32.84        
 21 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             35.77      32.86        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.97        
 23 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.28        
 24 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 32.84      33.29        
 25 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                34.76      33.47        
 26 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              34.11      33.74        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.82        
 28 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.00        
 29 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.94      34.17        
 30 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             36.77      34.27        
 31 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 37.25      34.32        
 32 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      34.52        
 33 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 35.56      34.72        
 34 Jones, Roman p       8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.59      35.08        
 35 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             37.08      35.24        
 36 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      35.52        
 36 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                36.04      35.52        
 38 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                36.99      35.73        
 39 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.78        
 40 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.27      35.81        
 41 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      35.89        
 42 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 38.72      36.20        
 43 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             36.02      36.26        
 44 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             36.35      36.36        
 45 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.51        
 46 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 36.61      36.54        
 47 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                45.00      36.78        
 48 O'Rourke, Michael   10 Phoenix-MR             39.77      36.79        
 49 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR          36.50      37.51        
 50 Mougalian, Evan J   10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.61      37.60        
 51 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 39.26      37.69        
 52 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                37.69      37.77        
 53 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      37.84        
 54 Matthael, Justus    10 LBA-MR                 48.50      38.09        
 55 Regev, Ron           9 MALT-MR                45.22      38.42        
 56 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.81        
 57 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          45.77      38.87        
 58 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 39.54      39.51        
 59 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      39.65        
 60 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                45.00      39.82        
 61 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      40.82        
 62 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      40.84        
 63 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                43.86      40.91        
 64 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 43.99      40.97        
 65 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                43.12      41.04        
 66 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 47.97      41.50        
 67 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                43.99      41.61        
 68 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 41.70      41.80        
 69 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR                 45.58      41.82        
 70 Poggi, Maximo L      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.80      42.14        
 71 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.50      42.20        
 72 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                46.88      42.32        
 73 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 44.08      42.94        
 74 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                 42.99      43.06        
 75 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                36.64      43.17        
 76 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                51.00      45.03        
 77 Corbett, Ty          7 WISC-MR                53.88      45.81        
 78 Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.80        
 79 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR          46.43      48.09        
 80 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             45.88      49.09        
 81 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             49.41      49.50        
 82 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                49.69      51.01        
 83 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.05        
 84 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR               1:06.65      53.59        
 85 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                    NT      54.46        
 86 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00      56.26        
 87 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.11        
 88 Sheffey, George      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.12    1:11.63        
 -- De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR             45.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:02.54        
                  31.12     1:02.54 (31.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:04.98        
                  31.36     1:04.98 (33.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.21        
                  31.53     1:05.21 (33.68)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:05.87    1:06.10        
                  31.99     1:06.10 (34.11)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:07.44        
                  32.35     1:07.44 (35.09)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:05.82    1:07.91        
                  31.83     1:07.91 (36.08)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:09.34        
                  33.43     1:09.34 (35.91)                                        
  8 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:11.20    1:09.38        
                  32.87     1:09.38 (36.51)                                        
  9 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:09.54        
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)                                        
 10 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.96    1:09.63        
                  32.77     1:09.63 (36.86)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:10.47        
                  32.85     1:10.47 (37.62)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:13.77    1:10.92        
                  32.97     1:10.92 (37.95)                                        
 12 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:10.52    1:10.92        
                  33.96     1:10.92 (36.96)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.99    1:11.90        
                  33.97     1:11.90 (37.93)                                        
 15 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:12.13        
                  34.23     1:12.13 (37.90)                                        
 16 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:11.09    1:12.49        
                  34.34     1:12.49 (38.15)                                        
 17 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:12.71        
                  33.77     1:12.71 (38.94)                                        
 18 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:21.49    1:13.11        
                  35.23     1:13.11 (37.88)                                        
 19 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:13.38        
                  34.27     1:13.38 (39.11)                                        
 20 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:18.91    1:13.73        
                  35.73     1:13.73 (38.00)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:13.76        
                  35.02     1:13.76 (38.74)                                        
 22 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:14.18        
                  33.75     1:14.18 (40.43)                                        
 23 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.34    1:14.63        
                  36.36     1:14.63 (38.27)                                        
 24 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:16.39    1:15.07        
                  35.39     1:15.07 (39.68)                                        
 25 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR               1:18.61    1:15.09        
                  35.72     1:15.09 (39.37)                                        
 26 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:16.02        
                  35.81     1:16.02 (40.21)                                        
 27 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:20.71    1:17.21        
                  37.55     1:17.21 (39.66)                                        
 28 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:17.33        
                  36.20     1:17.33 (41.13)                                        
 29 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:18.18        
                  35.10     1:18.18 (43.08)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:28.21    1:18.50        
                  35.99     1:18.50 (42.51)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.82        
                  36.59     1:18.82 (42.23)                                        
 32 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:18.84        
                  37.94     1:18.84 (40.90)                                        
 33 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               1:16.68    1:19.76        
                  36.83     1:19.76 (42.93)                                        
 34 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:19.98        
                  37.86     1:19.98 (42.12)                                        
 35 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.18        
                  38.05     1:20.18 (42.13)                                        
 36 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:21.84        
                  38.51     1:21.84 (43.33)                                        
 37 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:22.71    1:21.90        
                  38.78     1:21.90 (43.12)                                        
 37 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.24    1:21.90        
                  37.87     1:21.90 (44.03)                                        
 39 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:35.74    1:23.20        
                  40.10     1:23.20 (43.10)                                        
 40 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR              1:27.63    1:23.33        
                  39.49     1:23.33 (43.84)                                        
 41 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.91    1:23.56        
                  39.62     1:23.56 (43.94)                                        
 42 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:24.09        
                  38.74     1:24.09 (45.35)                                        
 43 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:23.16    1:24.83        
                  39.15     1:24.83 (45.68)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:24.57    1:25.13        
                  39.59     1:25.13 (45.54)                                        
 45 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:27.81    1:25.73        
                  40.37     1:25.73 (45.36)                                        
 46 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:25.32    1:25.77        
                  40.79     1:25.77 (44.98)                                        
 47 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.61        
                  40.51     1:26.61 (46.10)                                        
 48 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:26.69        
                  40.58     1:26.69 (46.11)                                        
 49 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:28.68    1:27.69        
                  41.72     1:27.69 (45.97)                                        
 50 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.05    1:27.97        
                  40.91     1:27.97 (47.06)                                        
 51 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:46.48    1:28.18        
                  40.80     1:28.18 (47.38)                                        
 52 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.18    1:28.44        
                  40.56     1:28.44 (47.88)                                        
 53 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-MR              1:45.22    1:29.64        
                  41.59     1:29.64 (48.05)                                        
 54 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.94        
                  41.31     1:29.94 (48.63)                                        
 55 Griffin, Oliver      8 HAA-MR               2:30.76    1:31.56        
                  39.32     1:31.56 (52.24)                                        
 56 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:32.51    1:31.67        
                  41.98     1:31.67 (49.69)                                        
 57 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:33.32        
                  43.36     1:33.32 (49.96)                                        
 58 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:33.41        
                  43.21     1:33.41 (50.20)                                        
 59 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:30.01    1:34.21        
                  44.49     1:34.21 (49.72)                                        
 60 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:28.07    1:39.15        
                  47.46     1:39.15 (51.69)                                        
 61 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:36.85    1:39.33        
                  44.79     1:39.33 (54.54)                                        
 62 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:41.17        
                  47.41     1:41.17 (53.76)                                        
 63 Heller, Trey W      10 LBA-MR               1:45.80    1:41.34        
                  46.07     1:41.34 (55.27)                                        
 64 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:41.36        
                  48.73     1:41.36 (52.63)                                        
 65 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:37.74    1:42.66        
                  47.64     1:42.66 (55.02)                                        
 66 Peng, Ryan          10 MALT-MR              1:44.12    1:42.87        
                  46.26     1:42.87 (56.61)                                        
 67 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:49.90        
                  50.57     1:49.90 (59.33)                                        
 68 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:52.56    1:53.61        
                  52.01   1:53.61 (1:01.60)                                        
 69 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.62        
                  57.01   2:14.62 (1:17.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:20.29        
                  34.21     1:11.10 (36.89)     1:47.36 (36.26)     2:20.29 (32.93)
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:21.73        
                  33.40     1:10.36 (36.96)     1:46.60 (36.24)     2:21.73 (35.13)
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:42.74    2:27.19        
                  34.06     1:10.81 (36.75)     1:48.19 (37.38)     2:27.19 (39.00)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.23    2:29.16        
                  34.71     1:14.26 (39.55)     1:53.02 (38.76)     2:29.16 (36.14)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:29.68        
                  35.08     1:15.42 (40.34)     1:52.99 (37.57)     2:29.68 (36.69)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.68    2:32.82        
                  33.29     1:13.54 (40.25)     1:55.06 (41.52)     2:32.82 (37.76)
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               2:49.27    2:32.85        
                  35.48     1:15.30 (39.82)     1:55.30 (40.00)     2:32.85 (37.55)
  8 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:34.02    2:33.96        
                  34.34     1:13.34 (39.00)     1:54.39 (41.05)     2:33.96 (39.57)
  9 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:37.09        
                  35.50     1:16.22 (40.72)     1:58.06 (41.84)     2:37.09 (39.03)
 10 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:40.68        
                  37.79     1:18.64 (40.85)     2:01.23 (42.59)     2:40.68 (39.45)
 11 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.16    2:45.03        
                  35.17     1:17.88 (42.71)     2:02.48 (44.60)     2:45.03 (42.55)
 12 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.02        
                  37.08     1:20.13 (43.05)     2:04.07 (43.94)     2:48.02 (43.95)
 13 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               2:57.50    2:58.44        
                  39.41     1:24.32 (44.91)     2:13.17 (48.85)     2:58.44 (45.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.09    6:41.10        
                  34.79     1:14.85 (40.06)     1:55.12 (40.27)     2:36.53 (41.41)
        3:18.39 (41.86)     4:00.71 (42.32)     4:42.60 (41.89)     5:23.12 (40.52)
        6:04.39 (41.27)     6:41.10 (36.71)                                        
  2 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             6:45.34    6:57.22        
                  36.06     1:17.24 (41.18)     1:59.94 (42.70)     2:43.28 (43.34)
        3:26.58 (43.30)     4:09.99 (43.41)     4:53.60 (43.61)     5:36.36 (42.76)
        6:18.14 (41.78)     6:57.22 (39.08)                                        
  3 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              7:20.09    7:41.12        
                  39.84     1:24.58 (44.74)     2:10.94 (46.36)     2:58.16 (47.22)
        3:45.53 (47.37)     4:34.59 (49.06)     5:24.17 (49.58)     6:12.50 (48.33)
        6:59.78 (47.28)     7:41.12 (41.34)                                        
  4 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              8:58.88    8:46.24        
                  42.17     1:33.93 (51.76)     2:29.09 (55.16)     3:22.99 (53.90)
        4:19.38 (56.39)     5:15.97 (56.59)     6:09.96 (53.99)     7:04.19 (54.23)
        7:58.57 (54.38)     8:46.24 (47.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      33.87        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.99      34.19        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                35.22      34.52        
  4 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.58      35.30        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      36.48        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              35.92      36.64        
  7 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.31      36.74        
  8 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              37.18      37.05        
  9 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 39.57      37.08        
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               38.06      37.16        
 11 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      37.18        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                37.99      37.67        
 13 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                37.97      37.82        
 14 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.83      37.95        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      38.02        
 16 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                50.00      38.36        
 17 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 41.44      38.74        
 18 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.66      39.05        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.39      39.32        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              39.92      39.77        
 21 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.79      39.78        
 22 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      39.97        
 23 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      39.99        
 24 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      40.68        
 25 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      40.84        
 26 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.01      40.94        
 27 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 39.18      41.16        
 28 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 42.09      41.38        
 29 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             42.83      41.43        
 30 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                42.00      41.47        
 31 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             41.85      41.62        
 32 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                44.76      41.67        
 33 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                40.60      42.44        
 34 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                43.88      42.77        
 35 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 44.91      42.89        
 36 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                 43.50      43.18        
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             49.85      43.23        
 38 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      43.31        
 39 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             45.35      44.17        
 40 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.25      44.80        
 41 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                46.73      44.87        
 42 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR          45.75      44.88        
 43 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                43.94      45.01        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.93      45.07        
 45 Heller, Trey W      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.44        
 46 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 47.65      45.54        
 47 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.62        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      45.81        
 49 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      46.41        
 50 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              49.21      46.53        
 51 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-MR                50.32      47.05        
 52 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      47.62        
 53 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      47.65        
 54 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                47.08      47.80        
 55 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                44.00      49.01        
 56 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               1:01.68      49.96        
 57 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                52.42      50.31        
 58 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                51.49      50.65        
 59 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 49.65      50.72        
 60 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          47.94      50.82        
 61 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 51.73      50.91        
 62 Peng, Ryan          10 MALT-MR                53.22      51.54        
 63 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.06      51.86        
 64 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.98        
 65 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                50.28      52.46        
 66 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      53.05        
 67 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.52        
 68 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.44        
 69 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             53.80      55.76        
 70 Griffin, Oliver      8 HAA-MR               1:00.03      56.37        
 71 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR               1:00.91      57.09        
 72 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.81        
 73 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.72        
 74 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:09.05    1:05.21        
 75 Andrejczuk, Peter    6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.74        
 76 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.03        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                46.04         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:15.49    1:12.86        
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.38    1:13.37        
                  35.69     1:13.37 (37.68)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:15.80        
                  37.93     1:15.80 (37.87)                                        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:16.19        
                  37.33     1:16.19 (38.86)                                        
  5 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.57    1:17.62        
                  37.80     1:17.62 (39.82)                                        
  6 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:21.08    1:17.82        
                  38.29     1:17.82 (39.53)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:23.94    1:18.47        
                  38.25     1:18.47 (40.22)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:18.57        
                  38.67     1:18.57 (39.90)                                        
  9 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:23.85    1:19.08        
                  38.25     1:19.08 (40.83)                                        
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:23.41    1:19.22        
                  38.67     1:19.22 (40.55)                                        
 11 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:36.84    1:19.46        
                  37.80     1:19.46 (41.66)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:20.56        
                  40.10     1:20.56 (40.46)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:23.97    1:21.12        
                  39.82     1:21.12 (41.30)                                        
 14 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:37.07    1:21.24        
                  39.87     1:21.24 (41.37)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.39    1:22.16        
                  40.48     1:22.16 (41.68)                                        
 16 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.39    1:22.52        
                  40.66     1:22.52 (41.86)                                        
 17 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:29.64    1:23.50        
                  41.25     1:23.50 (42.25)                                        
 18 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:23.82        
                  40.05     1:23.82 (43.77)                                        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:25.04        
                  40.96     1:25.04 (44.08)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.73    1:26.61        
                  42.48     1:26.61 (44.13)                                        
 21 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:27.06        
                  41.43     1:27.06 (45.63)                                        
 22 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:37.21    1:27.95        
                  43.87     1:27.95 (44.08)                                        
 23 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:28.11        
                  40.54     1:28.11 (47.57)                                        
 24 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:40.22    1:29.40        
                  43.33     1:29.40 (46.07)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:36.63    1:29.88        
                  43.91     1:29.88 (45.97)                                        
 26 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:29.89        
                  41.88     1:29.89 (48.01)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:30.14        
                  44.11     1:30.14 (46.03)                                        
 28 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:31.53        
                  43.69     1:31.53 (47.84)                                        
 29 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.73        
                  44.64     1:31.73 (47.09)                                        
 30 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.30    1:31.93        
                  45.48     1:31.93 (46.45)                                        
 31 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:32.37        
                  44.02     1:32.37 (48.35)                                        
 32 Mougalian, Evan J   10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:33.02        
                  46.24     1:33.02 (46.78)                                        
 33 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:30.30    1:33.49        
                  45.58     1:33.49 (47.91)                                        
 34 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:36.51    1:34.06        
                  46.12     1:34.06 (47.94)                                        
 35 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:34.75        
                  46.21     1:34.75 (48.54)                                        
 36 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:32.83    1:34.77        
                  46.71     1:34.77 (48.06)                                        
 37 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.77        
                  46.06     1:35.77 (49.71)                                        
 38 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:35.85        
                  47.73     1:35.85 (48.12)                                        
 39 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.27    1:36.26        
                  45.67     1:36.26 (50.59)                                        
 40 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.12        
                  48.65     1:38.12 (49.47)                                        
 41 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:38.49        
                  46.21     1:38.49 (52.28)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.34    1:38.53        
                  46.64     1:38.53 (51.89)                                        
 43 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.32    1:39.89        
                  48.74     1:39.89 (51.15)                                        
 44 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.77    1:41.08        
                  48.58     1:41.08 (52.50)                                        
 45 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:41.29        
                  48.55     1:41.29 (52.74)                                        
 46 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:49.69    1:42.70        
                  48.60     1:42.70 (54.10)                                        
 47 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.29        
                  49.64     1:43.29 (53.65)                                        
 48 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:40.77    1:43.74        
                  50.42     1:43.74 (53.32)                                        
 49 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.07    1:44.30        
                  50.41     1:44.30 (53.89)                                        
 50 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.74        
                  52.74     1:47.74 (55.00)                                        
 51 O'Rourke, Michael   10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:47.80        
                  51.56     1:47.80 (56.24)                                        
 52 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:49.27        
                  52.21     1:49.27 (57.06)                                        
 53 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:56.66    1:50.03        
                  52.26     1:50.03 (57.77)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:52.10        
                  54.17     1:52.10 (57.93)                                        
 55 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.90        
                  55.18     1:53.90 (58.72)                                        
 56 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.33    1:54.01        
                  54.70     1:54.01 (59.31)                                        
 57 Corbett, Ty          7 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:54.97        
                  55.40     1:54.97 (59.57)                                        
 58 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.37        
                  57.67     1:56.37 (58.70)                                        
 59 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:57.88        
                  56.01   1:57.88 (1:01.87)                                        
 60 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.75    1:58.19        
                  59.39     1:58.19 (58.80)                                        
 61 Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:02.21        
                  56.93   2:02.21 (1:05.28)                                        
 62 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:06.71        
                1:00.40   2:06.71 (1:06.31)                                        
 63 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    2:28.51        
                1:09.87   2:28.51 (1:18.64)                                        
 64 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:38.42        
                1:15.87   2:38.42 (1:22.55)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
                  54.85        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.21          DQ (55.48)                                        
 -- Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.78         NS        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:50.71         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      37.17        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                41.00      37.32        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      38.39        
  4 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 41.79      41.26        
  5 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.87      41.27        
  6 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 44.72      42.79        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                43.70      43.26        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.58      43.63        
  9 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             49.65      44.04        
 10 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.96      44.52        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      44.70        
 12 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              45.43      44.79        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      44.80        
 14 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                43.70      44.85        
 15 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             45.24      45.25        
 16 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      45.59        
 17 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.80        
 18 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.45      46.09        
 19 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                47.00      46.14        
 20 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 46.43      46.89        
 21 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                49.53      47.01        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      47.12        
 23 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             48.77      47.46        
 24 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.06      48.24        
 25 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                53.81      48.52        
 26 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      48.56        
 27 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 46.36      48.76        
 28 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.90        
 29 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      49.02        
 30 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             49.08      49.08        
 31 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 59.63      49.24        
 32 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                53.00      49.87        
 33 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                49.88      50.76        
 34 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                55.61      50.86        
 35 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      51.02        
 36 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 52.78      51.45        
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:07.09      51.73        
 38 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                51.98      51.86        
 39 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 52.44      52.48        
 40 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.74      53.12        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      53.29        
 42 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                 51.74      54.44        
 43 Heller, Trey W      10 LBA-MR                 57.70      55.01        
 44 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          51.66      55.08        
 45 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.52      55.28        
 46 Peng, Ryan          10 MALT-MR                52.14      55.92        
 47 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-MR                51.44      57.11        
 48 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:07.76      57.59        
 49 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 58.00      57.61        
 50 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:02.89      57.69        
 51 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.41        
 52 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.71    1:00.62        
 53 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:10.69    1:01.43        
 54 Griffin, Oliver      8 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:01.89        
 55 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                53.01    1:03.31        
 56 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.01        
 57 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:08.26        
 58 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:09.19        
 59 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:09.32        
 60 Andrejczuk, Peter    6 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:17.52        
 61 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.28        
 62 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.58        
 63 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.11        
 -- Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                48.08         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
 -- Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                51.60         NS        
 -- Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               44.93         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                50.73         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:26.26    1:21.88        
                  38.80     1:21.88 (43.08)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:25.58        
                  41.36     1:25.58 (44.22)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR             1:30.63    1:26.12        
                  40.83     1:26.12 (45.29)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:27.47    1:27.10        
                  41.55     1:27.10 (45.55)                                        
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 45.55    1:28.11        
                  41.38     1:28.11 (46.73)                                        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:28.34        
                  42.02     1:28.34 (46.32)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:31.09    1:31.93        
                  43.85     1:31.93 (48.08)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.63        
                  44.10     1:32.63 (48.53)                                        
  9 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:41.58    1:33.01        
                  45.02     1:33.01 (47.99)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:33.18        
                  44.38     1:33.18 (48.80)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:39.93    1:34.42        
                  45.86     1:34.42 (48.56)                                        
 12 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:34.69        
                  44.84     1:34.69 (49.85)                                        
 13 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:39.87    1:36.51        
                  45.74     1:36.51 (50.77)                                        
 14 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:37.62        
                  46.94     1:37.62 (50.68)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.14        
                  46.11     1:38.14 (52.03)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:43.98    1:38.65        
                  47.39     1:38.65 (51.26)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.77    1:38.72        
                  46.91     1:38.72 (51.81)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.50    1:39.02        
                  48.02     1:39.02 (51.00)                                        
 19 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:48.68    1:41.63        
                  47.94     1:41.63 (53.69)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.41    1:41.97        
                  46.27     1:41.97 (55.70)                                        
 21 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:42.73        
                  48.69     1:42.73 (54.04)                                        
 22 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15    1:45.04        
                  51.03     1:45.04 (54.01)                                        
 23 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:52.23    1:45.41        
                  50.19     1:45.41 (55.22)                                        
 24 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.82    1:46.19        
                  52.31     1:46.19 (53.88)                                        
 25 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:50.16    1:46.34        
                  52.88     1:46.34 (53.46)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:47.92        
                  49.07     1:47.92 (58.85)                                        
 27 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:54.92    1:48.25        
                  51.04     1:48.25 (57.21)                                        
 28 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.36        
                  50.04     1:48.36 (58.32)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    1:48.77        
                  52.13     1:48.77 (56.64)                                        
 30 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:48.81        
                  50.01     1:48.81 (58.80)                                        
 31 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.12        
                  51.24     1:50.12 (58.88)                                        
 32 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.84    1:50.31        
                  53.19     1:50.31 (57.12)                                        
 33 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:58.84    1:52.81        
                  53.12     1:52.81 (59.69)                                        
 34 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:54.48        
                  54.96     1:54.48 (59.52)                                        
 35 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR               1:52.88    1:55.52        
                  55.49   1:55.52 (1:00.03)                                        
 36 Regev, Ron           9 MALT-MR              2:21.33    2:09.61        
                1:02.38   2:09.61 (1:07.23)                                        
 37 Corbett, Ty          7 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:10.75        
                1:00.65   2:10.75 (1:10.10)                                        
 38 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:59.69    2:17.50        
                1:05.83   2:17.50 (1:11.67)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:23.13        
                1:09.18   2:23.13 (1:13.95)                                        
 40 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              2:37.64    2:32.82        
                1:11.31   2:32.82 (1:21.51)                                        
 -- Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23         DQ        
      No touch
                  50.97          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:39.24         NS        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:55.21         NS        
 -- Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.51         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.39        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                32.39      32.60        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 38.39      35.36        
  4 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               35.49      35.60        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                36.66      35.72        
  6 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                39.04      36.59        
  7 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 41.09      36.66        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.60      36.83        
  9 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR               37.41      36.89        
 10 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      37.09        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      37.09        
 12 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      37.11        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      37.44        
 14 Jones, Roman p       8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.44      37.49        
 15 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.57      37.53        
 16 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.05      37.57        
 17 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                38.95      39.23        
 18 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.40        
 19 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                41.19      40.35        
 20 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      41.58        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             42.97      42.04        
 22 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 43.88      42.30        
 23 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              43.99      42.66        
 24 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.91        
 25 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.19      42.94        
 26 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                50.00      44.60        
 27 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                48.21      44.89        
 28 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 56.52      47.59        
 29 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                45.64      48.79        
 30 Matthael, Justus    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.70        
 31 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.74        
 32 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.23        
 33 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      52.00        
 34 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.10        
 35 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      54.96        
 36 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                53.33      54.97        
 37 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.76        
 38 Regev, Ron           9 MALT-MR                50.88      56.86        
 39 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.03        
 40 Poggi, Maximo L      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      59.82        
 41 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:07.04        
 42 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:09.31        
 43 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 53.77    1:11.02        
 44 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.19    1:11.54        
 -- Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 54.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- O'Rourke, Michael   10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77         NS        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                45.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.27    1:10.81        
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:14.94        
                  34.63     1:14.94 (40.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:21.20    1:18.21        
                  36.30     1:18.21 (41.91)                                        
  4 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:18.75        
                  36.71     1:18.75 (42.04)                                        
  5 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:22.78    1:19.22        
                  37.93     1:19.22 (41.29)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:19.60        
                  37.12     1:19.60 (42.48)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
                  37.60     1:21.93 (44.33)                                        
  8 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.71    1:21.97        
                  37.31     1:21.97 (44.66)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:37.90    1:23.64        
                  37.89     1:23.64 (45.75)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:40.77    1:27.13        
                  40.14     1:27.13 (46.99)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:39.72    1:28.00        
                  39.25     1:28.00 (48.75)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:28.90        
                  40.44     1:28.90 (48.46)                                        
 13 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:29.14        
                  39.44     1:29.14 (49.70)                                        
 14 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:32.40        
                  41.49     1:32.40 (50.91)                                        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:34.61        
                  42.66     1:34.61 (51.95)                                        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.90        
                  42.03     1:35.90 (53.87)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.40    1:38.45        
                  44.99     1:38.45 (53.46)                                        
 18 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.66        
                  44.59     1:41.66 (57.07)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:44.12    1:41.81        
                  45.61     1:41.81 (56.20)                                        
 20 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.47        
                  47.93     1:44.47 (56.54)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               2:03.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.65        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:40.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97        DQ (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.88        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:11.12        
                  33.45     1:11.12 (37.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:17.20    1:13.92        
                  33.96     1:13.92 (39.96)                                        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:17.89        
                  36.90     1:17.89 (40.99)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:18.47        
                  37.77     1:18.47 (40.70)                                        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:18.64        
                  36.08     1:18.64 (42.56)                                        
  6 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR             1:19.10    1:19.60        
                  38.91     1:19.60 (40.69)                                        
  7 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:24.32    1:19.93        
                  36.18     1:19.93 (43.75)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:19.99        
                  37.28     1:19.99 (42.71)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:21.31    1:20.21        
                  36.04     1:20.21 (44.17)                                        
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:19.68    1:20.44        
                  36.83     1:20.44 (43.61)                                        
 11 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:22.19        
                  38.00     1:22.19 (44.19)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:22.21        
                  37.80     1:22.21 (44.41)                                        
 13 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:22.90        
                  39.36     1:22.90 (43.54)                                        
 14 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:22.97        
                  38.51     1:22.97 (44.46)                                        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.53    1:23.76        
                  39.56     1:23.76 (44.20)                                        
 16 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:27.20        
                  39.30     1:27.20 (47.90)                                        
 17 Jones, Roman p       8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.84    1:28.02        
                  40.50     1:28.02 (47.52)                                        
 18 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:29.55        
                  39.93     1:29.55 (49.62)                                        
 19 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.54    1:30.23        
                  43.77     1:30.23 (46.46)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:31.79        
                  42.15     1:31.79 (49.64)                                        
 21 Mougalian, Evan J   10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.55    1:33.38        
                  43.82     1:33.38 (49.56)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:34.43        
                  42.43     1:34.43 (52.00)                                        
 23 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:35.06        
                  44.46     1:35.06 (50.60)                                        
 24 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.58        
                  45.55     1:35.58 (50.03)                                        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.03        
                  47.82     1:36.03 (48.21)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.53    1:42.41        
                  48.15     1:42.41 (54.26)                                        
 27 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:52.45    1:42.86        
                  50.53     1:42.86 (52.33)                                        
 28 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.31        
                  50.95     1:44.31 (53.36)                                        
 29 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:44.38        
                  50.45     1:44.38 (53.93)                                        
 30 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:49.66    1:45.31        
                  53.76     1:45.31 (51.55)                                        
 31 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:40.77    1:46.90        
                  49.83     1:46.90 (57.07)                                        
 32 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.72        
                  55.88     1:48.72 (52.84)                                        
 33 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:55.20        
                  53.03   1:55.20 (1:02.17)                                        
 34 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:58.53        
                  56.51   1:58.53 (1:02.02)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:05.89        
                  59.97   2:05.89 (1:05.92)                                        
 36 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           2:01.77    2:14.78        
                1:07.70   2:14.78 (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:05.90        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Poggi, Maximo L      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:50.36         NS        
 -- Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:30.17         NS        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:28.87         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:35.50        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)     2:02.17 (45.16)     2:35.50 (33.33)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:50.09    2:35.92        
                  33.30     1:12.72 (39.42)     2:01.04 (48.32)     2:35.92 (34.88)
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:10.53    2:43.67        
                  37.45     1:19.52 (42.07)     2:07.46 (47.94)     2:43.67 (36.21)
  4 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.66    2:45.27        
                  39.09     1:22.12 (43.03)     2:09.14 (47.02)     2:45.27 (36.13)
  5 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:47.50    2:49.40        
                  38.44     1:20.27 (41.83)     2:12.00 (51.73)     2:49.40 (37.40)
  6 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.14    2:53.69        
                  37.65     1:23.11 (45.46)     2:17.51 (54.40)     2:53.69 (36.18)
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               3:01.24    2:54.70        
                  37.40     1:22.78 (45.38)     2:15.25 (52.47)     2:54.70 (39.45)
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:59.17        
                  39.56     1:25.64 (46.08)     2:17.61 (51.97)     2:59.17 (41.56)
  9 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    3:05.06        
                  43.26     1:29.64 (46.38)     2:26.21 (56.57)     3:05.06 (38.85)
 -- Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           3:08.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.35     1:32.13 (46.78)     2:23.91 (51.78)          DQ (38.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    26.57      26.39        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 27.61      26.81        
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    27.04      26.84        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.25        
  5 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              27.22      27.34        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      27.41        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 28.13      27.47        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 27.97      27.60        
  9 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      27.81        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 29.22      27.95        
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.29        
 12 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.50        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                29.01      28.60        
 14 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 29.22      28.70        
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                30.08      28.75        
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                30.18      28.85        
 17 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      29.03        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               31.66      29.13        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.43        
 20 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.29      29.54        
 21 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 30.76      29.79        
 22 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               29.65      29.88        
 23 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.65      30.04        
 24 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      30.06        
 25 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR                31.13      30.12        
 26 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             30.72      30.14        
 27 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                33.00      30.30        
 28 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              30.98      30.31        
 29 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.33        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              31.19      30.41        
 31 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      30.44        
 32 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      30.54        
 33 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                29.58      30.71        
 34 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 31.25      30.87        
 35 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              32.24      30.92        
 36 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             31.39      30.99        
 37 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 32.87      31.51        
 38 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                32.43      31.65        
 39 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR               33.00      31.68        
 40 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                33.94      31.83        
 41 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             32.77      31.86        
 42 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 32.40      32.01        
 43 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                32.59      32.12        
 44 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.24        
 45 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                33.83      32.26        
 46 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      32.28        
 47 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      32.64        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              33.75      32.73        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.82        
 50 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              32.75      32.94        
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                34.36      32.97        
 52 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                34.02      33.14        
 53 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.19        
 54 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR          33.23      33.28        
 55 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                33.57      33.34        
 56 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.36        
 57 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                 34.33      33.60        
 58 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 36.58      33.92        
 59 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.12      34.18        
 60 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      34.19        
 61 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      34.20        
 62 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR                35.68      34.46        
 63 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             34.94      34.72        
 64 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                35.48      34.90        
 65 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.24      35.11        
 66 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 34.94      35.61        
 67 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                36.60      35.66        
 68 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                36.99      36.15        
 68 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                34.68      36.15        
 70 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.31        
 71 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                38.88      36.56        
 72 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                37.18      37.12        
 73 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.62        
 74 Snyder, Jamison     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.12      38.08        
 75 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                38.76      38.32        
 76 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.92        
 77 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                45.44      40.88        
 78 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                41.98      40.91        
 79 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                38.70      41.48        
 80 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                 41.89      42.57        
 81 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 45.37      44.43        
 -- Ng, Dylan           12 NYCC-MR                33.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.87        
                  27.93       57.87 (29.94)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      57.89        
                  28.28       57.89 (29.61)                                        
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      57.91        
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75      59.70        
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)                                        
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.67      59.79        
                  28.78       59.79 (31.01)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:01.94    1:00.01        
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:00.07        
                  28.77     1:00.07 (31.30)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:03.03    1:00.21        
                  28.61     1:00.21 (31.60)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.64        
                  29.81     1:01.64 (31.83)                                        
 10 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:04.32    1:02.29        
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:10.97    1:02.49        
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:04.80    1:02.63        
                  29.23     1:02.63 (33.40)                                        
 13 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR              1:05.20    1:02.83        
                  29.68     1:02.83 (33.15)                                        
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:03.64        
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)                                        
 15 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:04.23        
                  29.92     1:04.23 (34.31)                                        
 16 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:05.03    1:04.34        
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)                                        
 17 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.47    1:04.90        
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 17 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:04.90        
                  31.47     1:04.90 (33.43)                                        
 19 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.81    1:05.04        
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 20 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.21        
                  30.10     1:05.21 (35.11)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:06.55    1:05.61        
                  31.17     1:05.61 (34.44)                                        
 22 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.65        
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)                                        
 23 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:05.69        
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)                                        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:06.37        
                  32.02     1:06.37 (34.35)                                        
 25 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.89    1:06.47        
                  31.20     1:06.47 (35.27)                                        
 26 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:07.03        
                  32.21     1:07.03 (34.82)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:10.33    1:07.10        
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)                                        
 28 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.99    1:07.21        
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)                                        
 29 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:07.32        
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)                                        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.34        
                  33.00     1:07.34 (34.34)                                        
 31 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:08.81    1:07.61        
                  31.76     1:07.61 (35.85)                                        
 32 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:07.87        
                  32.73     1:07.87 (35.14)                                        
 33 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR               1:14.10    1:07.92        
                  31.20     1:07.92 (36.72)                                        
 34 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:08.16        
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)                                        
 35 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.84        
                  33.04     1:08.84 (35.80)                                        
 36 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:09.06        
                  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)                                        
 37 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:09.13        
                  33.81     1:09.13 (35.32)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:09.16        
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:09.28        
                  33.68     1:09.28 (35.60)                                        
 40 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:11.60    1:09.72        
                  34.15     1:09.72 (35.57)                                        
 40 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.60    1:09.72        
                  32.97     1:09.72 (36.75)                                        
 42 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:10.91    1:09.79        
                  32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)                                        
 43 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR             1:14.00    1:10.02        
                  34.03     1:10.02 (35.99)                                        
 44 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:11.26        
                  33.90     1:11.26 (37.36)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:11.50        
                  33.74     1:11.50 (37.76)                                        
 46 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:15.60    1:11.54        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
 47 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:11.55        
                  33.03     1:11.55 (38.52)                                        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.20    1:12.12        
                  34.78     1:12.12 (37.34)                                        
 49 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.28        
                  35.06     1:12.28 (37.22)                                        
 50 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.10    1:12.74        
                  34.77     1:12.74 (37.97)                                        
 51 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.45    1:12.89        
                  34.06     1:12.89 (38.83)                                        
 52 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.21        
                  34.31     1:13.21 (38.90)                                        
 53 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:15.17    1:13.24        
                  33.16     1:13.24 (40.08)                                        
 54 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.36        
                  34.46     1:13.36 (38.90)                                        
 55 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:16.54    1:14.01        
                  34.99     1:14.01 (39.02)                                        
 56 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:17.90    1:14.02        
                  34.91     1:14.02 (39.11)                                        
 57 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR               1:15.71    1:14.35        
                  35.58     1:14.35 (38.77)                                        
 58 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:19.49    1:15.41        
                  35.84     1:15.41 (39.57)                                        
 59 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:16.71        
                  36.03     1:16.71 (40.68)                                        
 60 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:17.64        
                  35.87     1:17.64 (41.77)                                        
 61 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:24.84    1:17.80        
                  37.34     1:17.80 (40.46)                                        
 62 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.52    1:19.96        
                  36.68     1:19.96 (43.28)                                        
 63 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:20.83        
                  38.12     1:20.83 (42.71)                                        
 64 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:18.63    1:21.11        
                  37.54     1:21.11 (43.57)                                        
 65 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:22.16        
                  37.04     1:22.16 (45.12)                                        
 66 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:22.59        
                  38.23     1:22.59 (44.36)                                        
 67 De Casteja, Alexan  11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:22.69        
                  37.47     1:22.69 (45.22)                                        
 68 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:29.25    1:23.03        
                  38.04     1:23.03 (44.99)                                        
 69 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:25.04    1:24.26        
                  39.33     1:24.26 (44.93)                                        
 70 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:26.71        
                  40.65     1:26.71 (46.06)                                        
 71 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:37.16    1:31.33        
                  44.81     1:31.33 (46.52)                                        
 72 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:32.58    1:32.71        
                  42.64     1:32.71 (50.07)                                        
 73 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:36.37        
                  45.72     1:36.37 (50.65)                                        
 74 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR              1:45.22    1:43.13        
                  45.75     1:43.13 (57.38)                                        
 75 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:51.15    1:45.80        
                  50.04     1:45.80 (55.76)                                        
 76 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:48.30        
                  45.84   1:48.30 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    1:56.67        
                  27.15       57.33 (30.18)     1:27.80 (30.47)     1:56.67 (28.87)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:03.50    1:56.73        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:27.96 (29.79)     1:56.73 (28.77)
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    2:07.02        
                  29.25     1:01.44 (32.19)     1:34.71 (33.27)     2:07.02 (32.31)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:08.70        
                  29.17     1:02.17 (33.00)     1:36.20 (34.03)     2:08.70 (32.50)
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.50    2:08.72        
                  29.86     1:02.28 (32.42)     1:35.59 (33.31)     2:08.72 (33.13)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:08.90        
                  29.96     1:01.94 (31.98)     1:35.42 (33.48)     2:08.90 (33.48)
  7 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               2:16.05    2:12.09        
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)     1:38.35 (34.37)     2:12.09 (33.74)
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:12.49        
                  29.74     1:04.78 (35.04)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:12.49 (32.90)
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           2:31.68    2:13.53        
                  31.28     1:05.45 (34.17)     1:40.27 (34.82)     2:13.53 (33.26)
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:15.87    2:13.88        
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)     1:39.56 (34.92)     2:13.88 (34.32)
 11 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:49.92    2:20.92        
                  31.07     1:07.43 (36.36)     1:44.92 (37.49)     2:20.92 (36.00)
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:22.80        
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:47.35 (37.57)     2:22.80 (35.45)
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:23.32        
                  34.01     1:11.61 (37.60)     1:49.51 (37.90)     2:23.32 (33.81)
 14 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.43    2:24.23        
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:48.07 (38.64)     2:24.23 (36.16)
 15 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             2:25.00    2:24.91        
                  32.06     1:09.22 (37.16)     1:48.09 (38.87)     2:24.91 (36.82)
 16 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:25.35        
                  32.07     1:08.94 (36.87)     1:48.37 (39.43)     2:25.35 (36.98)
 17 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               2:29.88    2:26.10        
                  33.57     1:11.72 (38.15)     1:49.23 (37.51)     2:26.10 (36.87)
 18 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            2:38.20    2:34.81        
                  34.35     1:13.92 (39.57)     1:54.97 (41.05)     2:34.81 (39.84)
 19 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:56.64    2:37.85        
                  35.41     1:16.72 (41.31)     1:59.25 (42.53)     2:37.85 (38.60)
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               3:15.05    2:40.74        
                  34.22     1:15.39 (41.17)     1:59.30 (43.91)     2:40.74 (41.44)
 21 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.77    2:44.19        
                  35.14     1:17.56 (42.42)     2:01.31 (43.75)     2:44.19 (42.88)
 22 Hoey, Ciaran F      11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:03.33        
                  38.63     1:24.63 (46.00)     2:14.08 (49.45)     3:03.33 (49.25)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.17    5:37.83        
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)     1:39.52 (34.43)     2:13.82 (34.30)
        2:47.47 (33.65)     3:22.27 (34.80)     3:57.00 (34.73)     4:31.18 (34.18)
        5:05.55 (34.37)     5:37.83 (32.28)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               5:53.85    5:46.92        
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:38.07 (34.14)     2:12.64 (34.57)
        2:48.22 (35.58)     3:24.11 (35.89)     3:59.94 (35.83)     4:36.36 (36.42)
        5:12.59 (36.23)     5:46.92 (34.33)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        5:52.90    5:56.51        
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)     1:39.32 (35.24)     2:15.38 (36.06)
        2:51.43 (36.05)     3:28.71 (37.28)     4:05.90 (37.19)     4:43.66 (37.76)
        5:20.90 (37.24)     5:56.51 (35.61)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           7:17.96    6:16.61        
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)     1:50.24 (38.93)     2:29.47 (39.23)
        3:09.53 (40.06)     3:48.00 (38.47)     4:27.02 (39.02)     5:04.49 (37.47)
        5:41.96 (37.47)     6:16.61 (34.65)                                        
  5 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             6:50.44    6:19.50        
                  32.72     1:09.89 (37.17)     1:47.79 (37.90)     2:26.79 (39.00)
        3:05.93 (39.14)     3:44.79 (38.86)     4:24.08 (39.29)     5:03.08 (39.00)
        5:42.55 (39.47)     6:19.50 (36.95)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               6:51.28    6:27.34        
                  33.50     1:11.66 (38.16)     1:50.79 (39.13)     2:30.25 (39.46)
        3:10.15 (39.90)     3:49.60 (39.45)     4:29.66 (40.06)     5:08.92 (39.26)
        5:48.74 (39.82)     6:27.34 (38.60)                                        
  7 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR              6:46.18    6:38.42        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)     1:50.87 (39.94)     2:32.03 (41.16)
        3:13.70 (41.67)     3:56.25 (42.55)     4:37.88 (41.63)     5:18.60 (40.72)
        5:59.51 (40.91)     6:38.42 (38.91)                                        
  8 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              6:53.55    6:55.39        
                  36.95     1:18.27 (41.32)                                        
            3:25.24 ( )                             4:51.25 ( )     5:34.30 (43.05)
        6:16.37 (42.07)     6:55.39 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.24        
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      30.66        
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      31.07        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR          34.77      31.98        
  5 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               34.33      32.39        
  6 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.40        
  7 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                38.22      32.42        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      32.43        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.55        
 10 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.77      32.74        
 11 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR                34.01      32.81        
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      33.30        
 12 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.87      33.30        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 34.93      33.33        
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      33.47        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR             35.32      33.77        
 17 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                33.39      33.97        
 18 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 34.23      34.00        
 19 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               34.88      34.18        
 20 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.31        
 21 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      34.57        
 22 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 37.74      34.89        
 23 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              36.51      34.94        
 24 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             35.53      34.97        
 25 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                34.28      35.03        
 26 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 37.19      35.98        
 27 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 36.81      36.10        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              42.00      36.12        
 29 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 37.27      36.37        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      36.41        
 31 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.08        
 32 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                37.85      37.42        
 33 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                38.05      37.61        
 34 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      37.83        
 35 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      38.35        
 36 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             36.91      38.70        
 37 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              38.51      38.84        
 38 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                39.38      38.85        
 39 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      38.96        
 40 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                43.22      38.97        
 41 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      39.25        
 42 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                44.29      39.35        
 43 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      39.64        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 39.59      39.69        
 45 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      39.71        
 46 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      39.82        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 38.84      40.25        
 48 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              39.37      40.32        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      40.34        
 50 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                41.92      40.61        
 51 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             38.77      40.77        
 52 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 45.58      41.20        
 53 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                43.23      41.32        
 54 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 43.39      41.62        
 55 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                42.91      41.65        
 56 De Casteja, Alexan  11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      42.58        
 57 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.79        
 58 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                44.56      43.66        
 59 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                45.68      43.72        
 60 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.90        
 61 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                46.01      44.00        
 62 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                 44.30      44.11        
 63 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             47.77      44.51        
 64 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.74        
 65 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      46.88        
 66 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              47.34      47.81        
 67 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.48        
 68 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                54.10      48.58        
 69 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.87        
 70 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                48.00      50.25        
 71 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.11        
 72 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.93        
                  31.45     1:04.93 (33.48)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:07.28        
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:08.14        
                  33.30     1:08.14 (34.84)                                        
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.52        
                  33.16     1:08.52 (35.36)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:09.11        
                  34.04     1:09.11 (35.07)                                        
  6 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.28    1:09.19        
                  33.48     1:09.19 (35.71)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:10.27    1:09.69        
                  34.33     1:09.69 (35.36)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.39    1:10.04        
                  34.43     1:10.04 (35.61)                                        
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             1:11.61    1:10.10        
                  33.95     1:10.10 (36.15)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:16.09    1:10.54        
                  35.27     1:10.54 (35.27)                                        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.29        
                  34.74     1:11.29 (36.55)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:11.61        
                  35.06     1:11.61 (36.55)                                        
 13 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:12.48        
                  35.03     1:12.48 (37.45)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.34    1:12.66        
                  35.26     1:12.66 (37.40)                                        
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:17.79    1:12.76        
                  35.49     1:12.76 (37.27)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:12.86        
                  35.30     1:12.86 (37.56)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:13.74    1:13.81        
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:17.79    1:15.23        
                  35.32     1:15.23 (39.91)                                        
 19 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:15.54    1:15.52        
                  36.85     1:15.52 (38.67)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:16.94        
                  37.67     1:16.94 (39.27)                                        
 21 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:22.08    1:17.17        
                  36.86     1:17.17 (40.31)                                        
 22 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.81    1:17.73        
                  37.32     1:17.73 (40.41)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:17.81        
                  38.29     1:17.81 (39.52)                                        
 24 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:18.07        
                  37.26     1:18.07 (40.81)                                        
 25 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:18.76        
                  37.88     1:18.76 (40.88)                                        
 25 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:21.75    1:18.76        
 27 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:18.95        
 28 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:22.75    1:21.60        
                  40.57     1:21.60 (41.03)                                        
 29 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:20.48    1:21.61        
                  39.82     1:21.61 (41.79)                                        
 30 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.77    1:22.27        
                  39.37     1:22.27 (42.90)                                        
 31 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.51    1:22.81        
                  40.33     1:22.81 (42.48)                                        
 32 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:23.31    1:22.86        
                  40.13     1:22.86 (42.73)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:23.22        
                  41.12     1:23.22 (42.10)                                        
 34 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.55    1:23.93        
                  41.17     1:23.93 (42.76)                                        
 35 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR            1:22.12    1:24.21        
                  40.77     1:24.21 (43.44)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:24.45        
                  40.00     1:24.45 (44.45)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:24.59        
                  41.05     1:24.59 (43.54)                                        
 38 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:24.64        
                  40.47     1:24.64 (44.17)                                        
 39 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:24.89        
                  41.82     1:24.89 (43.07)                                        
 39 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.89        
                  41.33     1:24.89 (43.56)                                        
 41 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:24.43    1:25.74        
                  42.49     1:25.74 (43.25)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:26.18        
                  43.15     1:26.18 (43.03)                                        
 43 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              1:28.08    1:26.36        
 44 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:31.56    1:26.62        
                  41.98     1:26.62 (44.64)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:26.97        
                  41.41     1:26.97 (45.56)                                        
 46 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:27.37        
                  43.14     1:27.37 (44.23)                                        
 47 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:41.92    1:27.42        
                  41.46     1:27.42 (45.96)                                        
 48 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:29.39        
                  43.39     1:29.39 (46.00)                                        
 49 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR               1:30.03    1:29.94        
                  43.50     1:29.94 (46.44)                                        
 50 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:29.46    1:31.89        
                  44.73     1:31.89 (47.16)                                        
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:27.99    1:32.60        
                  44.38     1:32.60 (48.22)                                        
 52 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:33.18        
 53 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:37.55    1:33.94        
                  45.47     1:33.94 (48.47)                                        
 54 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.29        
                  45.11     1:34.29 (49.18)                                        
 55 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.32        
                  46.75     1:34.32 (47.57)                                        
 56 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:34.40        
                  45.10     1:34.40 (49.30)                                        
 57 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:34.48        
                  43.97     1:34.48 (50.51)                                        
 58 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:48.31    1:35.39        
 59 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.33    1:38.08        
                  47.61     1:38.08 (50.47)                                        
 60 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.67    1:41.71        
                  49.85     1:41.71 (51.86)                                        
 61 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:57.69    1:44.90        
                  50.00     1:44.90 (54.90)                                        
 62 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.77        
                  50.96     1:46.77 (55.81)                                        
 63 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:49.00        
                  52.83     1:49.00 (56.17)                                        
 64 Snyder, Jamison     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:52.36    1:49.01        
                  53.77     1:49.01 (55.24)                                        
 65 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:51.01        
                  51.87     1:51.01 (59.14)                                        
 -- Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.76          DQ (59.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.69      33.10        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 35.32      33.63        
  3 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      35.78        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.92        
  5 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 38.96      37.17        
  6 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR          38.11      37.36        
  6 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      37.36        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      37.41        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR                 39.30      37.49        
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                39.04      37.49        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                37.15      37.76        
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                38.50      37.85        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      37.96        
 14 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.39      38.02        
 15 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.13        
 16 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             39.54      38.24        
 17 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                39.73      38.81        
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               39.77      39.08        
 19 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      39.42        
 20 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                41.49      39.53        
 21 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                43.51      39.74        
 22 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              41.57      40.26        
 23 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.66      40.42        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      40.49        
 24 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      40.49        
 26 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                38.69      40.65        
 27 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 44.43      40.79        
 28 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 44.04      40.85        
 29 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                45.25      40.86        
 30 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      41.26        
 31 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                43.11      41.29        
 32 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                42.87      41.31        
 33 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              41.88      41.40        
 34 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      41.59        
 35 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.01        
 36 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR                NT      42.32        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      43.16        
 38 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      43.42        
 39 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      43.53        
 40 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      43.75        
 41 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                44.88      43.92        
 42 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 43.53      44.30        
 43 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 47.87      44.55        
 44 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             49.77      44.60        
 45 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             43.77      44.94        
 46 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      45.03        
 47 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      45.06        
 48 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                44.83      45.20        
 49 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               46.47      45.24        
 50 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      45.30        
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                46.67      45.35        
 52 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      45.75        
 53 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 50.59      45.90        
 54 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 47.04      47.68        
 55 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                49.66      47.77        
 56 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              48.22      47.79        
 57 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              48.94      48.13        
 58 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR               44.00      48.75        
 59 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.88        
 60 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                58.09      50.07        
 61 De Casteja, Alexan  11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      50.47        
 62 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                 49.68      50.54        
 63 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.59        
 64 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                54.23      50.63        
 65 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                49.84      51.37        
 66 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.82        
 67 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 58.08      55.52        
 68 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.90        
 69 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:01.97      57.51        
 -- Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:16.35    1:12.16        
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.77    1:12.26        
                  34.79     1:12.26 (37.47)                                        
  3 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:15.61        
                  35.17     1:15.61 (40.44)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:18.35    1:16.58        
                  36.04     1:16.58 (40.54)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:25.07    1:17.29        
                  36.42     1:17.29 (40.87)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:19.33        
                  38.69     1:19.33 (40.64)                                        
  7 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.18    1:20.71        
                  38.27     1:20.71 (42.44)                                        
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.94        
                  38.50     1:20.94 (42.44)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:20.98        
                  38.00     1:20.98 (42.98)                                        
 10 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:25.18    1:21.33        
                  39.37     1:21.33 (41.96)                                        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:24.57    1:22.68        
                  39.19     1:22.68 (43.49)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:26.40    1:22.95        
                  39.75     1:22.95 (43.20)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:26.04        
                  41.36     1:26.04 (44.68)                                        
 14 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:26.21    1:26.18        
                  40.52     1:26.18 (45.66)                                        
 15 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:25.04    1:26.44        
                  40.64     1:26.44 (45.80)                                        
 16 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.56    1:26.45        
                  41.98     1:26.45 (44.47)                                        
 17 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.61        
                  41.55     1:26.61 (45.06)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.03    1:27.10        
                  40.95     1:27.10 (46.15)                                        
 19 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.45        
                  41.14     1:28.45 (47.31)                                        
 20 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:28.67    1:29.06        
                  41.78     1:29.06 (47.28)                                        
 21 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.25        
                  42.43     1:29.25 (46.82)                                        
 22 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.80    1:30.42        
                  42.96     1:30.42 (47.46)                                        
 23 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:37.43    1:30.52        
                  42.56     1:30.52 (47.96)                                        
 24 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.51    1:31.68        
                  42.04     1:31.68 (49.64)                                        
 25 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.17        
                  42.53     1:32.17 (49.64)                                        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:34.50    1:32.50        
                  44.64     1:32.50 (47.86)                                        
 27 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:34.36        
                  45.01     1:34.36 (49.35)                                        
 28 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:35.01    1:34.56        
                  44.52     1:34.56 (50.04)                                        
 29 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:34.64        
                  42.94     1:34.64 (51.70)                                        
 30 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:34.46    1:35.34        
                  46.25     1:35.34 (49.09)                                        
 31 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.08    1:35.43        
                  44.61     1:35.43 (50.82)                                        
 32 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.39    1:35.87        
                  45.65     1:35.87 (50.22)                                        
 33 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:36.39        
                  45.87     1:36.39 (50.52)                                        
 34 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:49.23    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 35 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:37.87        
                  44.97     1:37.87 (52.90)                                        
 36 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.12    1:37.88        
                  46.36     1:37.88 (51.52)                                        
 37 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:38.20        
                  46.42     1:38.20 (51.78)                                        
 38 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.85    1:39.06        
                  47.19     1:39.06 (51.87)                                        
 39 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:45.95    1:40.75        
                  46.70     1:40.75 (54.05)                                        
 40 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:41.60    1:41.11        
                  47.99     1:41.11 (53.12)                                        
 41 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              1:47.72    1:42.52        
                  48.22     1:42.52 (54.30)                                        
 42 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:46.55    1:43.31        
                  49.44     1:43.31 (53.87)                                        
 43 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.63    1:46.30        
                  49.45     1:46.30 (56.85)                                        
 44 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR               1:50.38    1:47.62        
                  52.11     1:47.62 (55.51)                                        
 45 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:59.55    1:50.49        
                  50.80     1:50.49 (59.69)                                        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:54.41        
                  54.24   1:54.41 (1:00.17)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:08.29        DQ (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77         DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (52.01)                                        
 -- Ng, Dylan           12 NYCC-MR              1:40.85         NS        
 -- Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63         NS        
 -- Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               2:13.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                29.50      28.90        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 30.62      29.46        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR          30.88      29.66        
  4 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.86        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      30.00        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      30.68        
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.94        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 32.05      31.08        
  9 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 32.29      31.55        
 10 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                37.49      32.05        
 11 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 33.07      32.31        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      32.33        
 13 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.26      33.42        
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               35.77      33.85        
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              35.60      34.03        
 16 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               34.58      34.09        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      34.90        
 18 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             35.83      35.47        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             37.42      35.87        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      35.95        
 21 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                36.82      36.13        
 22 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.22        
 23 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR             36.43      36.58        
 24 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                37.05      37.03        
 25 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                44.33      37.22        
 26 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      37.25        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      37.28        
 28 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                42.00      37.64        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 37.38      37.91        
 30 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.19        
 31 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 38.00      38.64        
 32 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      38.82        
 33 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              38.06      38.96        
 34 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 48.00      38.99        
 35 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              38.72      39.59        
 36 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                38.53      40.10        
 37 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                41.42      40.57        
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 42.81      41.30        
 39 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 40.60      42.08        
 40 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.41        
 41 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 39.54      43.65        
 42 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                46.01      44.80        
 43 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.14        
 44 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      45.32        
 45 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                46.12      45.73        
 46 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.89        
 47 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              40.00      45.95        
 48 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.95        
 -- Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                44.00         NS        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.17        
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.28    1:04.88        
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.70    1:06.68        
                  31.10     1:06.68 (35.58)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.28        
                  32.81     1:09.28 (36.47)                                        
  5 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:09.30        
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)                                        
  6 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:09.55        
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)                                        
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.57        
                  33.32     1:11.57 (38.25)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:14.32    1:12.55        
                  33.63     1:12.55 (38.92)                                        
  9 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.78        
                  32.63     1:12.78 (40.15)                                        
 10 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:14.39        
                  34.32     1:14.39 (40.07)                                        
 11 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.95    1:14.80        
                  34.59     1:14.80 (40.21)                                        
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:26.12    1:15.30        
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
 13 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.31        
                  33.44     1:15.31 (41.87)                                        
 14 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:15.92        
                  35.02     1:15.92 (40.90)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:16.79        
                  34.34     1:16.79 (42.45)                                        
 16 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:30.18    1:18.39        
                  35.32     1:18.39 (43.07)                                        
 17 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:18.66        
                  35.42     1:18.66 (43.24)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:22.12    1:18.90        
                  35.04     1:18.90 (43.86)                                        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             1:26.37    1:19.31        
                  37.01     1:19.31 (42.30)                                        
 20 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:33.94    1:21.37        
                  34.87     1:21.37 (46.50)                                        
 21 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:22.86        
                  36.71     1:22.86 (46.15)                                        
 22 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:25.33    1:23.07        
                  38.61     1:23.07 (44.46)                                        
 23 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:20.78    1:23.91        
                  38.83     1:23.91 (45.08)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:24.19        
                  39.88     1:24.19 (44.31)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:24.37        
                  38.77     1:24.37 (45.60)                                        
 26 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:29.62    1:25.39        
                  39.17     1:25.39 (46.22)                                        
 27 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:40.10    1:27.38        
                  40.98     1:27.38 (46.40)                                        
 28 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.59    1:27.84        
                  40.21     1:27.84 (47.63)                                        
 29 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:28.33        
                  40.56     1:28.33 (47.77)                                        
 30 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:28.88        
                  42.71     1:28.88 (46.17)                                        
 31 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:39.53    1:29.99        
                  40.15     1:29.99 (49.84)                                        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.63        
                  42.55     1:33.63 (51.08)                                        
 33 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:41.03    1:34.01        
                  41.79     1:34.01 (52.22)                                        
 34 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:25.81    1:34.51        
                  42.86     1:34.51 (51.65)                                        
 35 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.64        
                  43.41     1:34.64 (51.23)                                        
 36 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.89    1:36.53        
                  42.67     1:36.53 (53.86)                                        
 37 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:48.48    1:39.79        
                  45.14     1:39.79 (54.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:06.01    1:04.44        
                  29.28     1:04.44 (35.16)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.88        
                  29.70     1:06.88 (37.18)                                        
  3 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.58    1:07.54        
                  32.24     1:07.54 (35.30)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:07.58        
                  30.66     1:07.58 (36.92)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:08.86        
                  32.57     1:08.86 (36.29)                                        
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:08.95        
                  32.83     1:08.95 (36.12)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:09.11        
                  32.52     1:09.11 (36.59)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:09.13        
                  31.63     1:09.13 (37.50)                                        
  9 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.12    1:10.29        
                  31.79     1:10.29 (38.50)                                        
 10 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:10.60        
                  33.10     1:10.60 (37.50)                                        
 11 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.10    1:10.96        
                  33.62     1:10.96 (37.34)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:19.12    1:11.27        
                  35.46     1:11.27 (35.81)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.99    1:12.17        
                  34.05     1:12.17 (38.12)                                        
 14 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:13.41        
                  33.44     1:13.41 (39.97)                                        
 15 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.37    1:13.46        
                  33.85     1:13.46 (39.61)                                        
 16 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.84    1:13.51        
                  35.10     1:13.51 (38.41)                                        
 17 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.55    1:13.68        
                  32.64     1:13.68 (41.04)                                        
 18 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:13.83        
                  32.73     1:13.83 (41.10)                                        
 19 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:14.34        
                  34.40     1:14.34 (39.94)                                        
 20 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:15.12        
                  34.90     1:15.12 (40.22)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:15.57    1:15.53        
                  35.01     1:15.53 (40.52)                                        
 22 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             1:19.75    1:16.14        
                  34.34     1:16.14 (41.80)                                        
 23 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:17.41        
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)                                        
 24 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.52    1:17.86        
                  37.47     1:17.86 (40.39)                                        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:18.67        
                  37.82     1:18.67 (40.85)                                        
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:18.82        
                  36.49     1:18.82 (42.33)                                        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:18.23    1:19.41        
                  37.41     1:19.41 (42.00)                                        
 28 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:19.51        
                  34.88     1:19.51 (44.63)                                        
 29 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.77    1:19.66        
                  35.54     1:19.66 (44.12)                                        
 30 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.02    1:19.74        
                  38.05     1:19.74 (41.69)                                        
 31 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:20.41    1:20.55        
                  38.78     1:20.55 (41.77)                                        
 32 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:20.63        
                  40.20     1:20.63 (40.43)                                        
 33 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.39    1:21.08        
                  37.37     1:21.08 (43.71)                                        
 34 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.32        
                  38.12     1:21.32 (43.20)                                        
 35 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:23.18    1:21.49        
                  36.78     1:21.49 (44.71)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:22.83    1:22.66        
                  38.29     1:22.66 (44.37)                                        
 37 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:30.03    1:22.96        
                  37.64     1:22.96 (45.32)                                        
 38 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:32.77    1:23.09        
                  39.85     1:23.09 (43.24)                                        
 39 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR             1:30.00    1:23.45        
                  38.62     1:23.45 (44.83)                                        
 40 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:24.08        
                  40.01     1:24.08 (44.07)                                        
 41 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:24.14        
                  39.80     1:24.14 (44.34)                                        
 42 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:28.19    1:25.18        
                  41.15     1:25.18 (44.03)                                        
 43 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:29.40    1:25.54        
                  42.76     1:25.54 (42.78)                                        
 44 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.78        
                  40.33     1:25.78 (45.45)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:26.07        
                  39.37     1:26.07 (46.70)                                        
 46 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:26.36        
                  40.91     1:26.36 (45.45)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.52    1:26.99        
                  38.96     1:26.99 (48.03)                                        
 48 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:29.94    1:29.42        
                  44.12     1:29.42 (45.30)                                        
 49 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.39    1:31.70        
                  42.45     1:31.70 (49.25)                                        
 50 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              1:33.46    1:35.45        
                  42.11     1:35.45 (53.34)                                        
 51 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.63        
                  43.30     1:35.63 (52.33)                                        
 52 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:36.24        
                  45.33     1:36.24 (50.91)                                        
 53 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:38.87        
                  47.47     1:38.87 (51.40)                                        
 54 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:58.25    1:39.21        
                  44.19     1:39.21 (55.02)                                        
 55 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:40.14        
                  48.85     1:40.14 (51.29)                                        
 56 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:51.66    1:40.93        
                  49.72     1:40.93 (51.21)                                        
 56 Snyder, Jamison     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.39    1:40.93        
                  43.15     1:40.93 (57.78)                                        
 58 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.37        
                  53.92   1:56.37 (1:02.45)                                        
 59 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.62        
                  58.13     1:56.62 (58.49)                                        
 60 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:57.00    1:59.53        
                  54.96   1:59.53 (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:31.74         DQ        
                  41.80          DQ (49.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42    2:11.02        
                  28.41     1:02.58 (34.17)     1:40.34 (37.76)     2:11.02 (30.68)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:27.43    2:15.75        
                  29.21     1:04.80 (35.59)     1:45.34 (40.54)     2:15.75 (30.41)
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:36.12    2:23.56        
                  30.66     1:09.05 (38.39)     1:51.78 (42.73)     2:23.56 (31.78)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.04    2:23.86        
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:52.03 (41.86)     2:23.86 (31.83)
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:24.21        
                  30.98     1:08.23 (37.25)     1:52.79 (44.56)     2:24.21 (31.42)
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:24.70        
                  30.50     1:09.05 (38.55)     1:53.17 (44.12)     2:24.70 (31.53)
  7 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:27.56        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)     1:53.58 (44.19)     2:27.56 (33.98)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:28.45    2:28.70        
                  31.84     1:09.33 (37.49)     1:56.79 (47.46)     2:28.70 (31.91)
  9 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:29.10        
                  34.13     1:13.03 (38.90)     1:55.73 (42.70)     2:29.10 (33.37)
 10 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           2:51.34    2:31.43        
                  35.74     1:14.22 (38.48)     1:56.84 (42.62)     2:31.43 (34.59)
 11 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:34.74    2:31.93        
                                1:13.55 ( )     1:59.67 (46.12)     2:31.93 (32.26)
 12 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            3:04.82    2:43.34        
                  36.37     1:18.28 (41.91)     2:07.48 (49.20)     2:43.34 (35.86)
 13 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:54.99    2:43.96        
                  35.55     1:18.57 (43.02)     2:08.16 (49.59)     2:43.96 (35.80)
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.65    2:44.62        
                  39.31     1:20.31 (41.00)     2:10.16 (49.85)     2:44.62 (34.46)
 15 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.65    2:46.37        
                  34.73     1:18.82 (44.09)     2:10.21 (51.39)     2:46.37 (36.16)
 16 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:58.77    2:55.08        
                  41.91     1:25.91 (44.00)     2:14.16 (48.25)     2:55.08 (40.92)
 17 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            3:10.96    2:55.88        
                  41.27     1:24.90 (43.63)     2:17.79 (52.89)     2:55.88 (38.09)
 18 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            3:23.15    2:58.37        
                  40.75     1:26.72 (45.97)     2:17.94 (51.22)     2:58.37 (40.43)
 19 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               2:59.83    3:02.85        
                  40.86     1:27.33 (46.47)     2:23.25 (55.92)     3:02.85 (39.60)
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               3:24.40    3:04.87        
                  44.67     1:31.66 (46.99)     2:26.42 (54.76)     3:04.87 (38.45)
 21 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:07.99        
                  46.50     1:37.21 (50.71)     2:27.21 (50.00)     3:07.99 (40.78)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                24.19      24.25        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 24.79      24.36        
  3 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR          25.77      24.67        
  4 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                24.80      24.77        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR               25.31      24.97        
  6 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                25.36      25.29        
  7 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR          26.79      25.33        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.38        
  9 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      25.85        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR               26.11      25.85        
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      25.92        
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             26.77      25.98        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.31      26.09        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                26.00      26.16        
 15 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                26.30      26.26        
 16 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                25.90      26.45        
 17 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      26.51        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR                26.85      26.60        
 19 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR                28.05      26.95        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.05        
 21 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      27.41        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR                26.29      27.46        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      27.46        
 24 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR                 28.00      27.71        
 25 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      28.02        
 26 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.11        
 27 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      28.17        
 28 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                27.71      28.19        
 29 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR                 28.66      28.22        
 30 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR                 28.20      28.32        
 30 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                28.34      28.32        
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      28.32        
 33 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      28.34        
 34 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.51        
 35 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      28.53        
 36 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.11      28.85        
 37 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR                 29.93      29.56        
 38 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR                30.03      29.60        
 39 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.25      29.62        
 40 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR             29.94      29.66        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      29.68        
 42 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                30.09      29.76        
 43 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR                29.16      29.86        
 44 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.10        
 45 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.13        
 46 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      30.17        
 47 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 30.08      30.24        
 48 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR                 31.18      30.63        
 49 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR                 33.64      30.96        
 50 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT      31.15        
 51 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                31.78      31.20        
 52 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.78      31.30        
 53 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR                30.54      31.43        
 54 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                33.93      31.45        
 55 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR                31.67      31.71        
 56 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR                 33.03      31.94        
 56 Phelps, Brad        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      31.94        
 58 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                33.16      33.21        
 -- Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    25.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William A      14 UN-LI-MR               52.08      51.03        
                  24.96       51.03 (26.07)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      51.69        
                  24.96       51.69 (26.73)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      52.41        
                  25.59       52.41 (26.82)                                        
  4 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                54.17      52.90        
                  24.99       52.90 (27.91)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          53.88      53.70        
                  26.16       53.70 (27.54)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    54.92      53.85        
                  25.98       53.85 (27.87)                                        
  7 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 52.67      54.48        
                  25.87       54.48 (28.61)                                        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      54.49        
                  26.30       54.49 (28.19)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              54.54      54.56        
                  26.39       54.56 (28.17)                                        
 10 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.35      54.58        
                  25.79       54.58 (28.79)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR               55.45      54.71        
                  26.50       54.71 (28.21)                                        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR          54.57      55.10        
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 13 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR          57.35      55.33        
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      55.35        
                  26.90       55.35 (28.45)                                        
 15 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                57.12      55.75        
                  26.34       55.75 (29.41)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR               56.60      55.82        
                  25.88       55.82 (29.94)                                        
 17 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                57.00      55.87        
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR                 58.39      56.09        
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)                                        
 19 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      56.66        
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)                                        
 20 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                58.18      57.07        
                  27.24       57.07 (29.83)                                        
 21 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                57.39      57.10        
                  27.17       57.10 (29.93)                                        
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             58.77      57.33        
                  26.92       57.33 (30.41)                                        
 23 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                59.96      57.34        
                  26.84       57.34 (30.50)                                        
 24 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:01.15      59.00        
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)                                        
 25 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:01.43      59.09        
                  28.55       59.09 (30.54)                                        
 26 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05      59.72        
                  28.77       59.72 (30.95)                                        
 27 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.97      59.86        
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)                                        
 28 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:00.22        
                  28.93     1:00.22 (31.29)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:00.68        
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)                                        
 30 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:03.68    1:00.91        
                  29.30     1:00.91 (31.61)                                        
 31 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:02.38    1:01.38        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)                                        
 32 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               1:06.31    1:01.62        
                  30.38     1:01.62 (31.24)                                        
 33 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:01.65        
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)                                        
 34 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:02.25        
                  30.83     1:02.25 (31.42)                                        
 35 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.87    1:02.55        
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)                                        
 36 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:02.60        
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)                                        
 37 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:03.11        
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 38 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:03.20        
                  30.37     1:03.20 (32.83)                                        
 39 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:03.54        
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)                                        
 40 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:03.72        
                  30.66     1:03.72 (33.06)                                        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.68    1:03.88        
                  30.42     1:03.88 (33.46)                                        
 42 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:07.71    1:04.31        
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)                                        
 43 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:06.58    1:04.40        
                  30.09     1:04.40 (34.31)                                        
 44 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:04.68        
                  31.56     1:04.68 (33.12)                                        
 45 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.54    1:05.25        
                  31.74     1:05.25 (33.51)                                        
 46 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:05.49        
                  32.21     1:05.49 (33.28)                                        
 47 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:05.06    1:05.57        
                  30.35     1:05.57 (35.22)                                        
 48 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.58        
                  30.28     1:05.58 (35.30)                                        
 49 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:06.30        
                  31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)                                        
 50 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:06.49        
                  32.51     1:06.49 (33.98)                                        
 51 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.18    1:06.72        
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
 52 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:07.45        
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)                                        
 53 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:12.87    1:07.46        
                  32.76     1:07.46 (34.70)                                        
 54 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.31    1:07.57        
                  32.97     1:07.57 (34.60)                                        
 55 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:09.22    1:08.45        
                  33.20     1:08.45 (35.25)                                        
 56 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.71        
                  32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
 57 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR               1:08.72    1:09.33        
                  33.19     1:09.33 (36.14)                                        
 58 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:09.47        
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)                                        
 59 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:10.40    1:10.15        
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)                                        
 60 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.18        
                  33.51     1:10.18 (36.67)                                        
 61 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.44        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)                                        
 62 Graham, Joe K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:10.74        
 63 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.00        
                  32.22     1:12.00 (39.78)                                        
 64 Mougalian, Eric S   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.78    1:12.11        
                  34.05     1:12.11 (38.06)                                        
 65 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:13.83    1:12.39        
                  33.67     1:12.39 (38.72)                                        
 66 Bishop, Jack        13 WISC-MR              1:17.57    1:12.52        
                  32.01     1:12.52 (40.51)                                        
 67 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:11.05    1:13.35        
                  34.71     1:13.35 (38.64)                                        
 68 Chopra, Dil C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:14.59        
                  36.19     1:14.59 (38.40)                                        
 69 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:18.82        
                  36.05     1:18.82 (42.77)                                        
 70 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:19.05        
                  34.42     1:19.05 (44.63)                                        
 -- Tung, Kyle P        13 GATE-MR              1:15.53         NS        
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:20.05         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.12    1:51.37        
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)     1:22.81 (28.88)     1:51.37 (28.56)
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.73    1:51.42        
                  25.57       53.33 (27.76)     1:21.92 (28.59)     1:51.42 (29.50)
  3 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:57.43    1:54.61        
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)     1:25.46 (29.66)     1:54.61 (29.15)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.95    1:55.03        
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:26.77 (30.13)     1:55.03 (28.26)
  5 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.81    1:55.45        
                  26.82       56.41 (29.59)     1:26.95 (30.54)     1:55.45 (28.50)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:55.56        
                  26.30       55.08 (28.78)     1:25.55 (30.47)     1:55.56 (30.01)
  7 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:04.21    1:57.90        
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)     1:28.12 (30.92)     1:57.90 (29.78)
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:59.19    1:58.51        
                  27.32       56.97 (29.65)     1:27.90 (30.93)     1:58.51 (30.61)
  9 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:02.22    1:58.78        
                  26.42       56.60 (30.18)     1:27.71 (31.11)     1:58.78 (31.07)
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.78    1:59.29        
                  26.83       56.93 (30.10)     1:28.28 (31.35)     1:59.29 (31.01)
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.88    1:59.50        
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)     1:29.13 (31.01)     1:59.50 (30.37)
 12 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.30    1:59.77        
                  26.23       56.53 (30.30)     1:28.09 (31.56)     1:59.77 (31.68)
 13 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.67    2:00.13        
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)     1:28.54 (31.29)     2:00.13 (31.59)
 14 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:02.77    2:01.05        
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)     1:29.64 (31.71)     2:01.05 (31.41)
 15 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:04.90    2:02.42        
                  27.68       58.86 (31.18)     1:31.21 (32.35)     2:02.42 (31.21)
 16 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.62    2:02.92        
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:31.53 (32.37)     2:02.92 (31.39)
 17 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:08.50    2:06.57        
                  28.37     1:01.61 (33.24)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:06.57 (31.59)
 18 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.77    2:07.02        
                  28.24     1:01.42 (33.18)     1:35.70 (34.28)     2:07.02 (31.32)
 19 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:14.53    2:09.15        
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:36.88 (34.50)     2:09.15 (32.27)
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:10.37    2:10.51        
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)     1:36.97 (33.86)     2:10.51 (33.54)
 21 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.20    2:10.83        
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:37.17 (34.04)     2:10.83 (33.66)
 22 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:14.00    2:11.72        
                  30.25     1:03.15 (32.90)     1:38.22 (35.07)     2:11.72 (33.50)
 23 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              2:13.89    2:11.73        
                  29.02     1:01.66 (32.64)     1:36.59 (34.93)     2:11.73 (35.14)
 24 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.42    2:12.93        
                  30.55     1:04.89 (34.34)     1:40.07 (35.18)     2:12.93 (32.86)
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18    2:12.98        
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:39.14 (34.38)     2:12.98 (33.84)
 26 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:23.46    2:13.38        
                  29.30     1:03.53 (34.23)     1:39.16 (35.63)     2:13.38 (34.22)
 27 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.25    2:13.50        
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:39.87 (35.29)     2:13.50 (33.63)
 28 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:06.39    2:14.28        
                  29.10     1:03.52 (34.42)     1:38.88 (35.36)     2:14.28 (35.40)
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.69    2:15.79        
                  30.05     1:04.84 (34.79)     1:41.42 (36.58)     2:15.79 (34.37)
 30 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:20.13    2:17.18        
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:43.10 (35.79)     2:17.18 (34.08)
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:17.74        
                  30.73     1:06.07 (35.34)     1:42.36 (36.29)     2:17.74 (35.38)
 32 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:38.02    2:18.55        
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:43.11 (37.30)     2:18.55 (35.44)
 33 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:19.18        
                  32.81     1:08.64 (35.83)     1:44.97 (36.33)     2:19.18 (34.21)
 34 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:09.32    2:19.27        
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)     1:44.22 (36.19)     2:19.27 (35.05)
 35 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.87    2:20.31        
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)     1:44.10 (37.45)     2:20.31 (36.21)
 36 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:21.52        
                  30.98     1:06.66 (35.68)     1:44.33 (37.67)     2:21.52 (37.19)
 37 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:22.15        
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)     1:46.87 (38.81)     2:22.15 (35.28)
 38 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:25.01    2:23.79        
                  32.98     1:10.00 (37.02)     1:47.90 (37.90)     2:23.79 (35.89)
 39 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:27.00    2:24.20        
                  33.85     1:10.54 (36.69)     1:47.53 (36.99)     2:24.20 (36.67)
 40 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.58    2:25.07        
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)     1:45.23 (38.18)     2:25.07 (39.84)
 41 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.96    2:25.11        
                  31.81     1:09.09 (37.28)     1:47.72 (38.63)     2:25.11 (37.39)
 42 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:15.72    2:25.35        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:46.95 (38.54)     2:25.35 (38.40)
 43 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:26.84        
                  32.02     1:08.84 (36.82)     1:49.22 (40.38)     2:26.84 (37.62)
 44 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:26.99        
                  31.60     1:08.41 (36.81)     1:47.91 (39.50)     2:26.99 (39.08)
 45 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:35.37    2:27.20        
                  34.30     1:11.47 (37.17)     1:50.46 (38.99)     2:27.20 (36.74)
 46 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:28.84        
                  34.40     1:12.25 (37.85)     1:52.21 (39.96)     2:28.84 (36.63)
 47 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.28    2:29.55        
                  33.62     1:12.63 (39.01)     1:52.68 (40.05)     2:29.55 (36.87)
 48 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              2:41.30    2:29.66        
                  33.80     1:11.51 (37.71)     1:51.40 (39.89)     2:29.66 (38.26)
 49 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:31.70        
                  32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)     1:50.09 (41.09)     2:31.70 (41.61)
 50 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               3:06.92    2:31.74        
                  33.27     1:11.19 (37.92)     1:51.66 (40.47)     2:31.74 (40.08)
 51 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:34.06        
                  34.83     1:15.05 (40.22)     1:54.62 (39.57)     2:34.06 (39.44)
 52 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:35.51        
                  31.60     1:09.73 (38.13)     1:51.69 (41.96)     2:35.51 (43.82)
 53 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.45        
                  35.57     1:17.28 (41.71)     2:00.82 (43.54)     2:41.45 (40.63)
 54 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:49.66    2:58.66        
                  36.25     1:21.39 (45.14)     2:10.54 (49.15)     2:58.66 (48.12)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.48   10:04.87        
                  26.96       57.39 (30.43)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.61 (30.67)
        2:29.31 (30.70)     2:59.85 (30.54)     3:30.88 (31.03)     4:01.73 (30.85)
        4:32.61 (30.88)     5:03.59 (30.98)     5:33.82 (30.23)     6:04.41 (30.59)
        6:35.38 (30.97)     7:06.00 (30.62)     7:36.71 (30.71)     8:06.86 (30.15)
        8:36.98 (30.12)     9:07.12 (30.14)     9:36.77 (29.65)    10:04.87 (28.10)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR 10:37.52   10:04.97        
                  27.26       57.51 (30.25)     1:27.99 (30.48)     1:58.66 (30.67)
        2:29.47 (30.81)     3:00.08 (30.61)     3:30.99 (30.91)     4:01.63 (30.64)
        4:32.48 (30.85)     5:03.49 (31.01)     5:33.78 (30.29)     6:04.34 (30.56)
        6:35.21 (30.87)     7:05.92 (30.71)     7:36.62 (30.70)     8:06.90 (30.28)
        8:37.17 (30.27)     9:07.22 (30.05)     9:37.29 (30.07)    10:04.97 (27.68)
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:43.11   10:06.33        
                  27.17       57.55 (30.38)     1:28.23 (30.68)     1:58.89 (30.66)
        2:29.64 (30.75)     3:00.26 (30.62)     3:31.06 (30.80)     4:02.03 (30.97)
        4:32.44 (30.41)     5:03.22 (30.78)     5:34.27 (31.05)     6:04.74 (30.47)
        6:35.54 (30.80)     7:06.20 (30.66)     7:36.68 (30.48)     8:07.00 (30.32)
        8:37.48 (30.48)     9:07.70 (30.22)     9:37.73 (30.03)    10:06.33 (28.60)
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.84   10:18.17        
                  27.98       58.68 (30.70)     1:29.56 (30.88)     2:00.60 (31.04)
        2:31.93 (31.33)     3:02.55 (30.62)     3:33.41 (30.86)     4:04.23 (30.82)
        4:35.08 (30.85)     5:06.49 (31.41)     5:37.47 (30.98)     6:08.98 (31.51)
        6:39.85 (30.87)     7:10.78 (30.93)     7:42.25 (31.47)     8:13.90 (31.65)
        8:45.38 (31.48)     9:16.43 (31.05)     9:47.79 (31.36)    10:18.17 (30.38)
  5 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.41   10:24.35        
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.45)     1:58.92 (31.21)
        2:30.02 (31.10)     3:01.72 (31.70)     3:33.14 (31.42)     4:04.84 (31.70)
        4:36.58 (31.74)     5:07.96 (31.38)     5:39.73 (31.77)     6:11.68 (31.95)
        6:43.30 (31.62)     7:15.18 (31.88)     7:46.97 (31.79)     8:18.43 (31.46)
        8:50.35 (31.92)     9:22.43 (32.08)     9:54.01 (31.58)    10:24.35 (30.34)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR       10:55.77   10:33.45        
                  28.15       58.51 (30.36)     1:29.74 (31.23)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:33.47 (32.16)     3:05.22 (31.75)     3:37.29 (32.07)     4:09.12 (31.83)
        4:41.62 (32.50)     5:13.75 (32.13)     5:46.47 (32.72)     6:18.51 (32.04)
        6:50.87 (32.36)     7:23.45 (32.58)     7:55.50 (32.05)     8:27.43 (31.93)
        8:59.52 (32.09)     9:31.23 (31.71)    10:03.01 (31.78)    10:33.45 (30.44)
  7 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR             11:00.66   10:40.31        
                  27.51       57.46 (29.95)     1:28.01 (30.55)     1:59.11 (31.10)
        2:30.02 (30.91)     3:01.47 (31.45)     3:33.00 (31.53)     4:05.22 (32.22)
        4:37.74 (32.52)     5:10.77 (33.03)     5:44.13 (33.36)     6:17.17 (33.04)
        6:50.44 (33.27)     7:23.54 (33.10)     7:56.79 (33.25)     8:29.71 (32.92)
        9:02.61 (32.90)     9:35.87 (33.26)    10:08.79 (32.92)    10:40.31 (31.52)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR            11:13.43   10:50.38        
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)     1:29.27 (31.47)     2:01.57 (32.30)
        2:34.01 (32.44)     3:07.03 (33.02)     3:40.16 (33.13)     4:13.57 (33.41)
        4:47.24 (33.67)     5:20.70 (33.46)     5:53.68 (32.98)     6:26.90 (33.22)
        7:00.46 (33.56)     7:34.05 (33.59)     8:07.40 (33.35)     8:40.49 (33.09)
        9:13.38 (32.89)     9:45.96 (32.58)    10:18.56 (32.60)    10:50.38 (31.82)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR            11:34.41   10:52.61        
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:30.65 (32.23)     2:03.28 (32.63)
        2:35.86 (32.58)     3:09.08 (33.22)     3:41.98 (32.90)     4:15.51 (33.53)
        4:48.91 (33.40)     5:22.05 (33.14)     5:55.49 (33.44)     6:29.05 (33.56)
        7:02.17 (33.12)     7:35.73 (33.56)     8:08.90 (33.17)     8:42.03 (33.13)
        9:15.33 (33.30)     9:48.37 (33.04)    10:21.16 (32.79)    10:52.61 (31.45)
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR              11:29.50   11:08.85        
                  26.99       57.56 (30.57)     1:29.77 (32.21)     2:02.57 (32.80)
        2:35.37 (32.80)     3:08.58 (33.21)     3:41.99 (33.41)     4:15.55 (33.56)
        4:49.65 (34.10)     5:24.18 (34.53)     5:59.22 (35.04)     6:34.22 (35.00)
        7:09.13 (34.91)     7:44.72 (35.59)     8:19.39 (34.67)     8:54.23 (34.84)
        9:28.77 (34.54)    10:02.89 (34.12)    10:36.67 (33.78)    11:08.85 (32.18)
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:12.11   11:10.69        
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:05.77 (32.80)
        2:39.02 (33.25)     3:12.70 (33.68)     3:46.47 (33.77)     4:20.65 (34.18)
        4:55.15 (34.50)     5:29.53 (34.38)     6:04.22 (34.69)     6:38.82 (34.60)
        7:13.17 (34.35)     7:47.42 (34.25)     8:21.87 (34.45)     8:56.51 (34.64)
        9:30.74 (34.23)    10:04.00 (33.26)    10:37.93 (33.93)    11:10.69 (32.76)
 12 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR              11:12.35   11:18.15        
                  29.51     1:02.22 (32.71)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:09.70 (33.68)
        2:43.56 (33.86)     3:18.43 (34.87)     3:53.16 (34.73)     4:26.86 (33.70)
        5:00.57 (33.71)     5:35.20 (34.63)     6:09.47 (34.27)     6:44.07 (34.60)
        7:18.91 (34.84)     7:53.83 (34.92)     8:28.30 (34.47)     9:02.85 (34.55)
        9:37.42 (34.57)    10:11.75 (34.33)    10:45.29 (33.54)    11:18.15 (32.86)
 13 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR              11:15.00   11:19.79        
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)     1:35.82 (33.70)     2:09.84 (34.02)
        2:43.95 (34.11)     3:18.10 (34.15)     3:53.22 (35.12)     4:28.44 (35.22)
        5:03.54 (35.10)     5:37.93 (34.39)     6:13.15 (35.22)     6:48.51 (35.36)
        7:23.04 (34.53)     7:56.80 (33.76)     8:30.22 (33.42)     9:04.32 (34.10)
        9:39.33 (35.01)    10:13.18 (33.85)    10:46.66 (33.48)    11:19.79 (33.13)
 14 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:38.76   11:24.75        
                  30.58     1:03.22 (32.64)     1:36.48 (33.26)     2:11.14 (34.66)
        2:46.08 (34.94)     3:20.72 (34.64)     3:56.11 (35.39)     4:31.07 (34.96)
        5:06.45 (35.38)     5:41.65 (35.20)     6:17.02 (35.37)     6:51.99 (34.97)
        7:26.42 (34.43)     8:01.59 (35.17)     8:36.01 (34.42)     9:10.65 (34.64)
        9:44.92 (34.27)    10:19.21 (34.29)    10:53.04 (33.83)    11:24.75 (31.71)
 15 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR              11:58.99   11:40.65        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:40.05 (34.95)     2:14.89 (34.84)
        2:50.37 (35.48)     3:25.25 (34.88)     4:00.80 (35.55)     4:35.91 (35.11)
        5:11.39 (35.48)     5:46.99 (35.60)     6:22.16 (35.17)     6:58.16 (36.00)
        7:33.87 (35.71)     8:09.43 (35.56)     8:44.83 (35.40)     9:20.83 (36.00)
        9:56.44 (35.61)    10:31.88 (35.44)    11:07.56 (35.68)    11:40.65 (33.09)
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR              12:18.71   11:47.07        
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)     1:43.29 (36.20)     2:19.22 (35.93)
        2:55.09 (35.87)     3:31.48 (36.39)     4:07.85 (36.37)     4:43.61 (35.76)
        5:19.87 (36.26)     5:56.35 (36.48)     6:31.78 (35.43)     7:08.21 (36.43)
        7:43.71 (35.50)     8:19.63 (35.92)     8:55.40 (35.77)     9:31.23 (35.83)
       10:05.34 (34.11)    10:40.20 (34.86)    11:15.36 (35.16)    11:47.07 (31.71)
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR 12:55.43   11:48.57        
                  31.68     1:06.24 (34.56)     1:41.63 (35.39)     2:17.45 (35.82)
        2:53.90 (36.45)     3:30.27 (36.37)     4:06.05 (35.78)     4:42.60 (36.55)
        5:18.93 (36.33)     5:54.51 (35.58)     6:29.74 (35.23)     7:06.41 (36.67)
        7:42.58 (36.17)     8:18.66 (36.08)     8:54.47 (35.81)     9:30.28 (35.81)
       10:05.36 (35.08)    10:40.20 (34.84)    11:15.27 (35.07)    11:48.57 (33.30)
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR              12:00.00   12:03.82        
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:44.06 (36.32)     2:20.22 (36.16)
        2:56.34 (36.12)     3:32.44 (36.10)     4:08.68 (36.24)     4:44.88 (36.20)
        5:21.04 (36.16)     5:57.38 (36.34)     6:33.49 (36.11)     7:10.11 (36.62)
        7:46.76 (36.65)     8:23.79 (37.03)     9:00.90 (37.11)     9:37.67 (36.77)
       10:14.25 (36.58)    10:51.79 (37.54)    11:28.79 (37.00)    12:03.82 (35.03)
 19 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR             12:54.00   12:23.32        
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)     1:41.57 (35.48)     2:18.08 (36.51)
        2:54.69 (36.61)     3:31.61 (36.92)     4:08.91 (37.30)     4:46.41 (37.50)
        5:24.23 (37.82)     6:03.18 (38.95)     6:42.18 (39.00)     7:20.88 (38.70)
        7:59.50 (38.62)     8:38.51 (39.01)     9:17.34 (38.83)     9:54.93 (37.59)
       10:33.13 (38.20)    11:11.21 (38.08)    11:47.97 (36.76)    12:23.32 (35.35)
 20 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR              11:30.00   12:33.04        
                  31.31     1:06.56 (35.25)     1:43.59 (37.03)     2:21.76 (38.17)
        3:00.64 (38.88)     3:38.78 (38.14)     4:17.50 (38.72)     4:56.19 (38.69)
        5:35.50 (39.31)     6:13.20 (37.70)     6:50.47 (37.27)     7:28.60 (38.13)
        8:07.73 (39.13)     8:46.81 (39.08)     9:24.84 (38.03)    10:03.60 (38.76)
       10:41.38 (37.78)    11:19.53 (38.15)    11:57.19 (37.66)    12:33.04 (35.85)
 21 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR             12:56.00   12:49.01        
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)     1:45.59 (38.25)     2:24.64 (39.05)
        3:03.33 (38.69)     3:43.20 (39.87)     4:23.00 (39.80)     5:01.81 (38.81)
        5:41.40 (39.59)     6:21.94 (40.54)     6:59.34 (37.40)     7:38.95 (39.61)
        8:18.00 (39.05)     8:58.05 (40.05)     9:37.79 (39.74)    10:14.31 (36.52)
       10:53.51 (39.20)    11:33.51 (40.00)    12:12.38 (38.87)    12:49.01 (36.63)
 22 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR             12:55.00   13:20.02        
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)     1:48.56 (38.77)     2:28.67 (40.11)
        3:08.66 (39.99)     3:49.30 (40.64)     4:30.30 (41.00)     5:10.75 (40.45)
        5:50.07 (39.32)     6:31.41 (41.34)     7:13.10 (41.69)     7:54.30 (41.20)
        8:35.12 (40.82)     9:16.85 (41.73)     9:57.64 (40.79)    10:38.30 (40.66)
       11:19.09 (40.79)    12:00.49 (41.40)    12:39.94 (39.45)    13:20.02 (40.08)
 23 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR              12:30.00   14:11.72        
                  35.00     1:13.48 (38.48)     1:54.59 (41.11)     2:35.99 (41.40)
        3:18.45 (42.46)     4:01.19 (42.74)     4:44.71 (43.52)     5:28.75 (44.04)
        6:14.14 (45.39)     7:00.53 (46.39)     7:42.03 (41.50)     8:26.03 (44.00)
        9:10.95 (44.92)     9:53.25 (42.30)    10:36.69 (43.44)    11:21.35 (44.66)
       12:05.42 (44.07)    12:49.28 (43.86)    13:33.06 (43.78)    14:11.72 (38.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.17      58.08        
                  28.82       58.08 (29.26)                                        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.10      58.32        
                  28.79       58.32 (29.53)                                        
  3 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:01.49    1:00.53        
                  30.04     1:00.53 (30.49)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.97    1:02.04        
                  30.73     1:02.04 (31.31)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:03.03        
                  30.82     1:03.03 (32.21)                                        
  6 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:04.48        
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:06.59    1:05.28        
                  31.87     1:05.28 (33.41)                                        
  8 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.58    1:05.76        
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:06.75    1:05.99        
                  32.66     1:05.99 (33.33)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:06.00        
                  32.50     1:06.00 (33.50)                                        
 11 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:06.17        
                  32.14     1:06.17 (34.03)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.81        
                  32.51     1:06.81 (34.30)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:08.47    1:06.94        
                  32.87     1:06.94 (34.07)                                        
 14 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.74        
                  33.14     1:07.74 (34.60)                                        
 15 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:11.11    1:08.21        
                  32.77     1:08.21 (35.44)                                        
 16 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:08.68        
                  34.13     1:08.68 (34.55)                                        
 17 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.78        
                  33.29     1:08.78 (35.49)                                        
 18 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:09.36        
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)                                        
 19 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:13.68    1:09.41        
                  34.37     1:09.41 (35.04)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.37    1:09.93        
                  34.25     1:09.93 (35.68)                                        
 21 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.77    1:10.26        
                  34.09     1:10.26 (36.17)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:10.88        
                  34.42     1:10.88 (36.46)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.54    1:10.88        
                  34.91     1:10.88 (35.97)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:11.70        
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)                                        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:11.86        
                  35.15     1:11.86 (36.71)                                        
 26 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:11.45    1:11.99        
                  35.26     1:11.99 (36.73)                                        
 27 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:12.84        
                  35.24     1:12.84 (37.60)                                        
 28 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.86        
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:13.28        
                  35.17     1:13.28 (38.11)                                        
 30 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:13.75        
                  36.09     1:13.75 (37.66)                                        
 31 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.14        
                  35.65     1:14.14 (38.49)                                        
 32 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.40    1:14.53        
                  36.60     1:14.53 (37.93)                                        
 33 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.53    1:15.68        
                  36.70     1:15.68 (38.98)                                        
 34 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:16.31        
                  37.54     1:16.31 (38.77)                                        
 35 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:17.14        
                  38.25     1:17.14 (38.89)                                        
 36 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:18.20    1:17.15        
                  37.26     1:17.15 (39.89)                                        
 36 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.10    1:17.15        
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)                                        
 38 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.07    1:17.38        
                  36.94     1:17.38 (40.44)                                        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:19.48    1:19.38        
                  38.91     1:19.38 (40.47)                                        
 40 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.70        
                  38.32     1:19.70 (41.38)                                        
 41 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.81    1:19.88        
                  38.97     1:19.88 (40.91)                                        
 42 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:29.10    1:19.99        
                  39.68     1:19.99 (40.31)                                        
 43 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:20.59        
                  39.62     1:20.59 (40.97)                                        
 44 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:30.79    1:21.32        
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)                                        
 45 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:22.88        
                  41.38     1:22.88 (41.50)                                        
 46 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:25.14    1:22.93        
                  40.11     1:22.93 (42.82)                                        
 47 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:32.15    1:23.52        
                  39.73     1:23.52 (43.79)                                        
 48 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.17        
                  42.13     1:24.17 (42.04)                                        
 49 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR               1:28.62    1:25.95        
                  41.93     1:25.95 (44.02)                                        
 50 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.21        
 51 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:28.72    1:26.41        
                  42.71     1:26.41 (43.70)                                        
 52 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:28.32        
                  41.24     1:28.32 (47.08)                                        
 53 Phelps, Brad        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:29.32        
                  41.60     1:29.32 (47.72)                                        
 54 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:32.96    1:30.05        
                  45.62     1:30.05 (44.43)                                        
 -- Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               1:19.17         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.72          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.21    2:05.35        
                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:33.46 (32.32)     2:05.35 (31.89)
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.77    2:08.05        
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)     1:35.43 (33.08)     2:08.05 (32.62)
  3 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.97    2:09.69        
                  30.70     1:03.79 (33.09)     1:37.15 (33.36)     2:09.69 (32.54)
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.86    2:17.06        
                  33.13     1:07.64 (34.51)     1:43.21 (35.57)     2:17.06 (33.85)
  5 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:13.81    2:17.49        
                  32.76     1:06.99 (34.23)     1:42.51 (35.52)     2:17.49 (34.98)
  6 Eng, William A      14 UN-LI-MR             2:49.40    2:17.96        
                  31.91     1:06.73 (34.82)     1:42.59 (35.86)     2:17.96 (35.37)
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:19.38        
                  32.55     1:07.31 (34.76)     1:43.29 (35.98)     2:19.38 (36.09)
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.52    2:21.83        
                  32.72     1:08.30 (35.58)     1:45.06 (36.76)     2:21.83 (36.77)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:23.06    2:22.95        
                  33.71     1:10.10 (36.39)     1:46.93 (36.83)     2:22.95 (36.02)
 10 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              2:29.18    2:24.10        
                  33.67     1:09.54 (35.87)     1:46.74 (37.20)     2:24.10 (37.36)
 11 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:24.71    2:24.16        
                  33.90     1:10.24 (36.34)     1:47.85 (37.61)     2:24.16 (36.31)
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:21.93    2:26.44        
                  34.14     1:11.18 (37.04)     1:49.03 (37.85)     2:26.44 (37.41)
 13 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:27.98        
                  36.46     1:14.08 (37.62)     1:53.17 (39.09)     2:27.98 (34.81)
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.44    2:28.94        
                  36.04     1:14.02 (37.98)     1:52.41 (38.39)     2:28.94 (36.53)
 15 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.61    2:29.19        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)     1:51.43 (38.84)     2:29.19 (37.76)
 16 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:30.15        
                  35.77     1:13.20 (37.43)     1:52.78 (39.58)     2:30.15 (37.37)
 17 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:30.50        
                  35.82     1:13.91 (38.09)     1:51.81 (37.90)     2:30.50 (38.69)
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.92    2:31.75        
                  35.14     1:13.68 (38.54)     1:53.45 (39.77)     2:31.75 (38.30)
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:35.53    2:33.19        
                  36.43     1:15.48 (39.05)     1:55.24 (39.76)     2:33.19 (37.95)
 20 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               3:03.40    2:38.14        
                  37.51     1:17.19 (39.68)     1:58.47 (41.28)     2:38.14 (39.67)
 21 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.18        
                  36.85     1:19.21 (42.36)     2:01.55 (42.34)     2:41.18 (39.63)
 22 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.87    2:42.13        
                  38.50     1:19.56 (41.06)   2:42.13 (1:22.57)                    
 23 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:45.92    2:43.13        
                  39.01     1:20.61 (41.60)     2:03.17 (42.56)     2:43.13 (39.96)
 24 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:43.53    2:49.15        
                  38.15                             2:06.08 ( )     2:49.15 (43.07)
 25 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.47        
                  39.27     1:23.23 (43.96)     2:09.67 (46.44)     2:50.47 (40.80)
 26 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:54.69        
                  41.76     1:25.51 (43.75)     2:10.91 (45.40)     2:54.69 (43.78)
 27 Chopra, Dil C       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    2:57.19        
                  40.71                             2:13.52 ( )     2:57.19 (43.67)
 28 Graham, Joe K       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.19    3:04.95        
                  41.14     1:28.34 (47.20)     2:16.92 (48.58)     3:04.95 (48.03)
 29 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.85        
                  39.66     1:26.84 (47.18)     2:17.91 (51.07)     3:10.85 (52.94)
 -- Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:47.54         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.93     1:19.83 (41.90)     2:04.26 (44.43)          DQ (45.40)
 -- Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                                1:22.99 ( )        DQ (1:31.61)                    
 -- Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:35.64         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:04.41        
                  30.01     1:04.41 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:06.66    1:06.84        
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)                                        
  3 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:09.69    1:07.36        
                  31.51     1:07.36 (35.85)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:08.46        
                  33.10     1:08.46 (35.36)                                        
  5 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:13.92    1:10.38        
                  34.04     1:10.38 (36.34)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:12.68        
                  33.96     1:12.68 (38.72)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:13.10        
                  34.31     1:13.10 (38.79)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:22.20    1:14.08        
                  34.95     1:14.08 (39.13)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:16.06    1:15.73        
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.72        
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)                                        
 11 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:17.23        
                  36.50     1:17.23 (40.73)                                        
 12 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:17.40        
                  37.68     1:17.40 (39.72)                                        
 13 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:14.49    1:17.46        
                  36.10     1:17.46 (41.36)                                        
 14 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:18.36        
                  37.10     1:18.36 (41.26)                                        
 15 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:26.33    1:18.59        
                  36.31     1:18.59 (42.28)                                        
 16 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:20.33    1:19.69        
                  37.82     1:19.69 (41.87)                                        
 17 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:31.71    1:19.83        
                  38.04     1:19.83 (41.79)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:21.53    1:19.91        
                  38.19     1:19.91 (41.72)                                        
 19 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:20.14        
                  38.13     1:20.14 (42.01)                                        
 20 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:20.19        
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 21 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.47    1:20.28        
                  39.39     1:20.28 (40.89)                                        
 22 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:26.41    1:20.76        
                  38.61     1:20.76 (42.15)                                        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.79        
                  38.95     1:22.79 (43.84)                                        
 24 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:38.27    1:24.12        
                  39.98     1:24.12 (44.14)                                        
 25 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:26.07        
                  40.04     1:26.07 (46.03)                                        
 26 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:31.76    1:26.09        
                  41.22     1:26.09 (44.87)                                        
 27 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:26.21        
                  40.43     1:26.21 (45.78)                                        
 28 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:26.70    1:26.27        
                  41.55     1:26.27 (44.72)                                        
 29 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:29.10    1:26.31        
                  41.53     1:26.31 (44.78)                                        
 30 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:28.21        
                  42.15     1:28.21 (46.06)                                        
 31 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73    1:28.34        
                  41.93     1:28.34 (46.41)                                        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.12    1:29.41        
                  43.52     1:29.41 (45.89)                                        
 33 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:30.94        
                  42.79     1:30.94 (48.15)                                        
 34 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.85        
                  42.28     1:31.85 (49.57)                                        
 35 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR               1:34.76    1:33.85        
                  44.19     1:33.85 (49.66)                                        
 36 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.84    1:34.68        
                  45.14     1:34.68 (49.54)                                        
 37 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              1:37.23    1:36.03        
                  45.07     1:36.03 (50.96)                                        
 38 Mougalian, Eric S   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.87    1:36.79        
                  45.47     1:36.79 (51.32)                                        
 39 Bishop, Jack        13 WISC-MR              1:44.10    1:39.18        
                  45.73     1:39.18 (53.45)                                        
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:50.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.52          DQ (54.34)                                        
 -- Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:29.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.23          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.25          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Tung, Kyle P        13 GATE-MR              1:29.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:19.40        
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)     1:43.08 (36.92)     2:19.40 (36.32)
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.51    2:26.86        
                  34.58     1:12.03 (37.45)     1:50.04 (38.01)     2:26.86 (36.82)
  3 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:38.14    2:27.17        
                  33.83     1:10.79 (36.96)     1:49.10 (38.31)     2:27.17 (38.07)
  4 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:27.82        
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)     1:49.60 (38.64)     2:27.82 (38.22)
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:27.31    2:28.01        
                  33.12     1:10.87 (37.75)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:28.01 (38.95)
  6 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:30.07        
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)     1:51.22 (40.47)     2:30.07 (38.85)
  7 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:30.23        
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)     1:50.46 (39.65)     2:30.23 (39.77)
  8 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:40.35    2:35.38        
                  34.01     1:13.44 (39.43)     1:55.46 (42.02)     2:35.38 (39.92)
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.42    2:38.42        
                  36.29     1:16.84 (40.55)     1:58.54 (41.70)     2:38.42 (39.88)
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:39.28        
                  36.07     1:15.49 (39.42)     1:57.65 (42.16)     2:39.28 (41.63)
 11 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:44.39    2:40.69        
                  35.67     1:15.41 (39.74)     1:58.09 (42.68)     2:40.69 (42.60)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.44    2:42.27        
                  36.56     1:17.65 (41.09)     1:59.53 (41.88)     2:42.27 (42.74)
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.17    2:43.78        
                  37.33     1:18.24 (40.91)     2:00.67 (42.43)     2:43.78 (43.11)
 14 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:47.06    2:46.53        
                  37.57     1:19.78 (42.21)     2:03.73 (43.95)     2:46.53 (42.80)
 15 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:45.70    2:48.36        
                  37.28     1:20.31 (43.03)     2:04.51 (44.20)     2:48.36 (43.85)
 16 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:46.20    2:49.82        
                  38.00     1:19.65 (41.65)     2:03.88 (44.23)     2:49.82 (45.94)
 17 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:40.07    2:50.96        
                  40.44     1:23.70 (43.26)     2:07.19 (43.49)     2:50.96 (43.77)
 18 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    2:51.55        
                  38.15     1:21.10 (42.95)     2:06.86 (45.76)     2:51.55 (44.69)
 19 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:55.17    2:52.67        
                  36.34     1:19.13 (42.79)     2:05.30 (46.17)     2:52.67 (47.37)
 20 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               3:06.41    2:55.00        
                  38.29     1:22.57 (44.28)     2:08.89 (46.32)     2:55.00 (46.11)
 21 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           3:01.10    2:58.08        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)     2:12.80 (47.67)     2:58.08 (45.28)
 22 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:59.28    2:58.16        
                  38.87     1:24.49 (45.62)     2:12.23 (47.74)     2:58.16 (45.93)
 23 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              3:02.89    2:59.22        
                  38.37     1:23.42 (45.05)     2:11.14 (47.72)     2:59.22 (48.08)
 24 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              3:08.42    3:00.05        
                  39.70     1:24.97 (45.27)     2:12.76 (47.79)     3:00.05 (47.29)
 25 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    3:01.00        
                  40.29     1:26.12 (45.83)     2:14.65 (48.53)     3:01.00 (46.35)
 26 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:08.42        
                  44.11     1:31.21 (47.10)     2:21.36 (50.15)     3:08.42 (47.06)
 27 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:17.89        
                  42.99     1:33.15 (50.16)     2:26.79 (53.64)     3:17.89 (51.10)
 28 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.71    3:19.21        
                  44.97     1:35.44 (50.47)     2:27.93 (52.49)     3:19.21 (51.28)
 29 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:26.73        
                  46.15     1:38.88 (52.73)     2:34.17 (55.29)     3:26.73 (52.56)
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.16     1:38.61 (52.45)     2:34.67 (56.06)          DQ (56.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      55.37        
                  25.98       55.37 (29.39)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      56.52        
                  26.57       56.52 (29.95)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.17      58.28        
                  27.59       58.28 (30.69)                                        
  4 Eng, William A      14 UN-LI-MR             1:04.82    1:01.13        
                  28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.50    1:01.33        
                  28.78     1:01.33 (32.55)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:01.64        
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:02.33        
                  28.94     1:02.33 (33.39)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:02.76    1:02.38        
                  29.28     1:02.38 (33.10)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:01.61    1:02.41        
                  29.76     1:02.41 (32.65)                                        
 10 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.00    1:02.62        
                  28.88     1:02.62 (33.74)                                        
 11 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:03.18    1:02.87        
                  28.82     1:02.87 (34.05)                                        
 12 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:08.11    1:03.57        
                  29.77     1:03.57 (33.80)                                        
 13 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.86    1:04.20        
                  29.11     1:04.20 (35.09)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:05.59        
                  30.65     1:05.59 (34.94)                                        
 15 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:05.70        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:06.68        
                  29.73     1:06.68 (36.95)                                        
 17 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:10.95    1:07.94        
                  30.69     1:07.94 (37.25)                                        
 18 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.07    1:09.10        
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)                                        
 19 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:09.25    1:09.72        
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)                                        
 20 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.12        
                  31.41     1:10.12 (38.71)                                        
 21 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.61    1:11.82        
                  33.79     1:11.82 (38.03)                                        
 22 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.31    1:12.08        
                  32.11     1:12.08 (39.97)                                        
 23 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:13.09        
                  33.00     1:13.09 (40.09)                                        
 24 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:15.94        
                  34.85     1:15.94 (41.09)                                        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:22.99    1:16.12        
                  34.50     1:16.12 (41.62)                                        
 26 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.94    1:17.74        
                  34.32     1:17.74 (43.42)                                        
 27 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:20.51    1:17.94        
                  36.37     1:17.94 (41.57)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:21.26    1:19.54        
                  37.38     1:19.54 (42.16)                                        
 29 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:22.80        
                  37.76     1:22.80 (45.04)                                        
 30 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.03    1:24.14        
                  37.57     1:24.14 (46.57)                                        
 31 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:26.88        
                  40.49     1:26.88 (46.39)                                        
 32 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:36.04    1:29.29        
                  40.14     1:29.29 (49.15)                                        
 33 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:40.02    1:30.13        
                  41.72     1:30.13 (48.41)                                        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
                  41.83          DQ (52.27)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:12.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.77          DQ (39.77)                                        
 -- Tung, Kyle P        13 GATE-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.11    2:05.92        
                  28.94     1:01.83 (32.89)     1:34.57 (32.74)     2:05.92 (31.35)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.47    2:08.83        
                  28.41     1:01.83 (33.42)     1:35.60 (33.77)     2:08.83 (33.23)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.41    2:12.06        
                  29.62     1:04.38 (34.76)     1:39.47 (35.09)     2:12.06 (32.59)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:17.68    2:20.59        
                  30.91     1:06.82 (35.91)     1:44.18 (37.36)     2:20.59 (36.41)
  5 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.35    2:22.20        
                  30.96     1:07.69 (36.73)     1:46.22 (38.53)     2:22.20 (35.98)
  6 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.82    2:30.63        
                  31.15     1:07.87 (36.72)     1:48.49 (40.62)     2:30.63 (42.14)
  7 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:27.12    2:31.42        
                  32.69     1:11.13 (38.44)     1:51.15 (40.02)     2:31.42 (40.27)
  8 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:34.96        
                  34.46     1:15.09 (40.63)     1:54.58 (39.49)     2:34.96 (40.38)
  9 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              2:43.90    2:39.64        
                  32.47     1:11.90 (39.43)     1:54.55 (42.65)     2:39.64 (45.09)
 10 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:54.39    2:41.88        
                  36.09     1:16.02 (39.93)     1:59.24 (43.22)     2:41.88 (42.64)
 11 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:51.16        
                  36.00     1:20.42 (44.42)     2:05.70 (45.28)     2:51.16 (45.46)
 -- Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:41.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:05.02        
                  26.28       58.93 (32.65)     1:36.04 (37.11)     2:05.02 (28.98)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:07.21        
                  28.31     1:02.49 (34.18)     1:36.94 (34.45)     2:07.21 (30.27)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:09.33        
                  26.13       58.57 (32.44)     1:39.35 (40.78)     2:09.33 (29.98)
  4 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.70    2:10.00        
                  29.27     1:02.41 (33.14)     1:40.40 (37.99)     2:10.00 (29.60)
  5 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.86    2:13.19        
                  28.82     1:02.12 (33.30)     1:41.84 (39.72)     2:13.19 (31.35)
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:18.17    2:15.53        
                  29.04     1:04.73 (35.69)     1:44.85 (40.12)     2:15.53 (30.68)
  7 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:14.52    2:15.54        
                  29.30     1:03.65 (34.35)     1:42.86 (39.21)     2:15.54 (32.68)
  8 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:25.28    2:16.72        
                  28.82     1:04.41 (35.59)     1:45.07 (40.66)     2:16.72 (31.65)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:18.01    2:16.80        
                  29.20     1:03.89 (34.69)     1:48.23 (44.34)     2:16.80 (28.57)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:38.88    2:16.82        
                  29.89     1:05.49 (35.60)     1:44.54 (39.05)     2:16.82 (32.28)
 11 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:17.81    2:17.77        
                  30.63     1:05.65 (35.02)     1:45.66 (40.01)     2:17.77 (32.11)
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.47    2:22.91        
                  30.27     1:05.84 (35.57)     1:51.85 (46.01)     2:22.91 (31.06)
 13 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:22.60    2:23.62        
                  30.35     1:07.90 (37.55)     1:52.02 (44.12)     2:23.62 (31.60)
 14 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.70    2:23.88        
                  31.23     1:07.58 (36.35)     1:50.09 (42.51)     2:23.88 (33.79)
 15 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:24.04    2:24.03        
                  28.99     1:06.35 (37.36)     1:50.82 (44.47)     2:24.03 (33.21)
 16 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:25.54        
                  31.74     1:09.01 (37.27)     1:51.82 (42.81)     2:25.54 (33.72)
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.77    2:25.97        
                  30.57     1:07.76 (37.19)     1:53.45 (45.69)     2:25.97 (32.52)
 18 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:31.46    2:26.56        
                  30.98     1:08.02 (37.04)     1:51.51 (43.49)     2:26.56 (35.05)
 19 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:35.96    2:27.24        
                  31.07     1:08.82 (37.75)     1:53.50 (44.68)     2:27.24 (33.74)
 20 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:36.44    2:27.44        
                  31.42     1:09.69 (38.27)     1:55.63 (45.94)     2:27.44 (31.81)
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.77    2:28.20        
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)     1:53.43 (41.42)     2:28.20 (34.77)
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:36.83    2:28.59        
                  34.11     1:14.79 (40.68)     1:56.25 (41.46)     2:28.59 (32.34)
 23 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.77    2:30.70        
                  33.38     1:11.81 (38.43)     1:55.50 (43.69)     2:30.70 (35.20)
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.30    2:31.60        
                  34.53     1:14.19 (39.66)     1:56.72 (42.53)     2:31.60 (34.88)
 25 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:31.94    2:32.76        
                  32.27     1:11.57 (39.30)     1:55.13 (43.56)     2:32.76 (37.63)
 26 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.32    2:33.17        
                  31.15     1:10.90 (39.75)     1:58.69 (47.79)     2:33.17 (34.48)
 27 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.39    2:34.56        
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)     2:00.11 (48.06)     2:34.56 (34.45)
 28 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              2:37.95    2:34.59        
                  34.71     1:12.05 (37.34)     1:58.46 (46.41)     2:34.59 (36.13)
 29 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.51    2:36.09        
                  33.62     1:13.88 (40.26)     2:00.03 (46.15)     2:36.09 (36.06)
 30 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:37.26        
                  34.21     1:12.62 (38.41)     2:00.40 (47.78)     2:37.26 (36.86)
 31 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:37.43        
                  33.30     1:13.58 (40.28)     2:03.10 (49.52)     2:37.43 (34.33)
 32 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            2:44.26    2:37.79        
                  33.92     1:16.58 (42.66)     2:04.02 (47.44)     2:37.79 (33.77)
 33 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.72    2:38.83        
                  34.28     1:16.21 (41.93)     2:03.94 (47.73)     2:38.83 (34.89)
 34 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.52    2:40.40        
                  36.08     1:16.38 (40.30)     2:04.51 (48.13)     2:40.40 (35.89)
 35 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:42.24    2:41.65        
                  35.83     1:18.96 (43.13)     2:04.48 (45.52)     2:41.65 (37.17)
 36 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:44.11        
                  34.08     1:15.38 (41.30)     2:07.74 (52.36)     2:44.11 (36.37)
 37 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.14    2:46.15        
                  36.65     1:19.88 (43.23)     2:11.86 (51.98)     2:46.15 (34.29)
 38 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:46.59        
                  36.56     1:17.62 (41.06)     2:08.69 (51.07)     2:46.59 (37.90)
 39 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:49.50    2:47.16        
                  36.45     1:21.85 (45.40)     2:08.68 (46.83)     2:47.16 (38.48)
 40 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:48.72        
                  39.46     1:21.63 (42.17)     2:10.11 (48.48)     2:48.72 (38.61)
 41 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:49.13        
                  38.23                             2:13.55 ( )     2:49.13 (35.58)
 42 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:00.18    2:54.76        
                  39.51     1:22.82 (43.31)     2:19.28 (56.46)     2:54.76 (35.48)
 43 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              2:57.77    2:55.13        
                                1:24.96 ( )     2:19.67 (54.71)     2:55.13 (35.46)
 44 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.09        
                  37.86     1:23.17 (45.31)     2:21.80 (58.63)     2:58.09 (36.29)
 45 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:01.73    2:58.80        
                  38.45     1:27.19 (48.74)     2:14.63 (47.44)     2:58.80 (44.17)
 46 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:09.15    3:01.39        
                  41.54     1:29.17 (47.63)     2:21.19 (52.02)     3:01.39 (40.20)
 47 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.22        
                  35.69     1:23.72 (48.03)     2:21.32 (57.60)     3:02.22 (40.90)
 48 Bishop, Jack        13 WISC-MR              2:48.88    3:06.07        
                  39.49     1:27.70 (48.21)     2:25.60 (57.90)     3:06.07 (40.47)
 49 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:13.75        
                  41.91     1:32.54 (50.63)     2:25.30 (52.76)     3:13.75 (48.45)
 50 Mougalian, Eric S   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:17.13        
                  44.55     1:37.32 (52.77)     2:33.76 (56.44)     3:17.13 (43.37)
 -- Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  49.62     1:41.05 (51.43)     2:37.24 (56.19)          DQ (43.09)
 -- Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:30.21         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.87        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  22.70       38.84 (16.14)     1:08.99 (30.15)     1:32.87 (23.88)
 -- German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57         NS        
 -- Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:53.35         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                20.51      20.61        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          22.00      21.76        
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.30      21.82        
  4 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                21.71      21.98        
  5 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.60      22.27        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                22.74      22.59        
  7 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    21.96      22.70        
  8 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.54      22.93        
  9 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    22.33      22.95        
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                23.03      23.02        
 11 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.09      23.05        
 12 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.08        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.12        
 14 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.90      23.15        
 15 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.18        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.22      23.32        
 17 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.53        
 18 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.56        
 19 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                23.40      23.60        
 20 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.23      23.66        
 21 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          23.99      23.70        
 22 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      23.71        
 23 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR               23.00      23.87        
 24 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.97      23.89        
 25 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.61      24.04        
 26 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR                 24.00      24.05        
 27 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.24        
 27 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             24.70      24.24        
 29 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.18      24.25        
 30 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 25.04      24.31        
 31 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    24.71      24.35        
 32 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 23.63      24.36        
 33 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      24.40        
 34 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                24.73      24.48        
 34 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.48        
 36 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      24.51        
 37 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      24.64        
 38 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                24.93      24.66        
 38 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.05      24.66        
 40 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT      24.67        
 41 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR                24.90      24.70        
 42 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      24.72        
 43 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.79        
 44 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.41      24.82        
 45 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.93        
 46 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 24.94      24.97        
 47 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.00      25.20        
 48 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR          25.77      25.39        
 49 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.44        
 49 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                25.55      25.44        
 51 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 24.94      25.51        
 52 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      25.56        
 53 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.72        
 54 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      25.93        
 55 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 25.57      25.98        
 56 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      25.99        
 57 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      26.00        
 58 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      26.04        
 59 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.10        
 60 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      26.17        
 61 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.44        
 62 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  27.11      26.46        
 63 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             27.18      26.64        
 64 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 25.58      26.65        
 65 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      26.66        
 66 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR                26.10      26.73        
 67 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                27.28      26.75        
 68 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 27.04      26.78        
 69 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      26.89        
 70 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.96        
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                27.78      27.11        
 72 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR                 29.61      27.72        
 73 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR          27.77      27.98        
 74 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR                28.98      28.02        
 75 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.38        
 76 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                28.81      28.77        
 77 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                27.90      28.87        
 78 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      29.22        
 79 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                 30.66      29.26        
 80 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                28.60      29.44        
 81 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                30.10      30.61        
 82 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.60        
 83 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              32.28      31.93        
 84 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      32.04        
 85 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 33.63      32.32        
 86 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 34.60      33.66        
 87 Kardach, Bruce J    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      34.68        
 88 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 35.01      37.00        
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                26.00         NS        
 -- Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 26.30         NS        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          21.50         NS        
 -- Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 24.68         NS        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR                 25.86         NS        
 -- Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.17         NS        
 -- Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                 28.00         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                30.41         NS        
 -- Heifetz, Michael J  17 Phoenix Un-MR          23.77         NS        
 -- Lynch, Thomas W     16 LBA-MR                 25.49         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 45.10      45.70        
                  21.78       45.70 (23.92)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                45.35      46.01        
                  22.00       46.01 (24.01)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          46.59      46.46        
                  22.28       46.46 (24.18)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                46.97      47.36        
                  22.71       47.36 (24.65)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          50.05      48.47        
                  22.91       48.47 (25.56)                                        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                50.02      48.68        
                  23.30       48.68 (25.38)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.71        
                  22.99       48.71 (25.72)                                        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.73        
                  23.32       48.73 (25.41)                                        
  9 Paz, Maciej M       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.82      49.30        
                  23.72       49.30 (25.58)                                        
 10 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.47        
                  23.82       49.47 (25.65)                                        
 11 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.56        
                  23.77       49.56 (25.79)                                        
 12 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.96        
                  23.89       49.96 (26.07)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.87      50.26        
                  24.48       50.26 (25.78)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                50.37      50.40        
                  24.06       50.40 (26.34)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.62      50.55        
                  23.99       50.55 (26.56)                                        
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          51.23      50.55        
                  23.54       50.55 (27.01)                                        
 17 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR    50.07      50.90        
                  24.40       50.90 (26.50)                                        
 18 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                50.00      50.94        
                  24.29       50.94 (26.65)                                        
 19 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    50.50      51.01        
                  24.45       51.01 (26.56)                                        
 20 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 50.93      51.11        
                  24.52       51.11 (26.59)                                        
 21 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 50.07      51.19        
                  24.19       51.19 (27.00)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    51.93      51.77        
                  24.94       51.77 (26.83)                                        
 23 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.50      51.95        
                  25.00       51.95 (26.95)                                        
 24 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                52.61      52.04        
                  25.29       52.04 (26.75)                                        
 25 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      52.18        
                  25.20       52.18 (26.98)                                        
 26 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR          54.96      52.44        
                  25.04       52.44 (27.40)                                        
 27 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR                 54.50      52.60        
                  24.65       52.60 (27.95)                                        
 28 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 52.28      52.87        
                  25.30       52.87 (27.57)                                        
 29 Riordan, Shane D    18 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.63      52.92        
                  25.08       52.92 (27.84)                                        
 30 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      53.14        
                  25.60       53.14 (27.54)                                        
 31 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                52.56      53.19        
                  25.11       53.19 (28.08)                                        
 32 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 55.17      53.21        
                  25.55       53.21 (27.66)                                        
 33 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                52.72      53.24        
                  25.07       53.24 (28.17)                                        
 34 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    52.72      53.33        
                  25.32       53.33 (28.01)                                        
 35 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          54.65      53.58        
                  25.35       53.58 (28.23)                                        
 36 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                54.10      53.59        
                  25.66       53.59 (27.93)                                        
 37 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    53.13      53.65        
                  25.25       53.65 (28.40)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             54.51      53.69        
                  25.49       53.69 (28.20)                                        
 38 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR               53.00      53.69        
                  25.24       53.69 (28.45)                                        
 40 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    53.95      53.73        
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 41 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      53.78        
                  25.49       53.78 (28.29)                                        
 42 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      53.96        
                  25.32       53.96 (28.64)                                        
 43 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      54.15        
                  25.94       54.15 (28.21)                                        
 43 Lydon, Patrick J    15 CSC-MR                 53.92      54.15        
                  25.23       54.15 (28.92)                                        
 45 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 53.24      54.32        
                  25.37       54.32 (28.95)                                        
 46 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                54.83      54.37        
                  25.79       54.37 (28.58)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 54.09      54.42        
                  25.85       54.42 (28.57)                                        
 48 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                55.06      54.55        
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)                                        
 49 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR                54.00      54.61        
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)                                        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      54.66        
                  25.57       54.66 (29.09)                                        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.93      54.83        
                  26.45       54.83 (28.38)                                        
 52 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      54.87        
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)                                        
 53 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      54.90        
                  26.33       54.90 (28.57)                                        
 54 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      54.99        
                  26.57       54.99 (28.42)                                        
 55 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      55.04        
                  25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
 56 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 55.81      55.11        
                  26.56       55.11 (28.55)                                        
 57 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.13        
                  25.92       55.13 (29.21)                                        
 58 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      55.17        
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)                                        
 59 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 54.70      55.39        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)                                        
 60 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR              55.47      55.54        
                  26.88       55.54 (28.66)                                        
 61 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      55.74        
                  26.68       55.74 (29.06)                                        
 62 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 55.89      55.78        
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 63 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                 56.73      55.86        
                  27.10       55.86 (28.76)                                        
 64 Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR                 56.92      55.87        
                  26.66       55.87 (29.21)                                        
 65 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      55.89        
                  26.23       55.89 (29.66)                                        
 66 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.40      56.06        
                  26.45       56.06 (29.61)                                        
 67 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR                 57.67      56.22        
                  27.40       56.22 (28.82)                                        
 68 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.23        
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)                                        
 69 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                56.87      56.28        
                  26.93       56.28 (29.35)                                        
 70 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR          56.74      56.39        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)                                        
 71 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR    56.36      56.60        
                  27.38       56.60 (29.22)                                        
 72 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                56.67      57.31        
                  25.94       57.31 (31.37)                                        
 73 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  57.80      57.41        
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)                                        
 74 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 54.27      57.51        
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)                                        
 75 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.53        
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)                                        
 76 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             59.39      57.77        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
 77 Cullen, Roy D       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.22      57.85        
                  27.98       57.85 (29.87)                                        
 78 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                55.90      58.10        
                  26.56       58.10 (31.54)                                        
 79 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 59.70      58.14        
                  27.89       58.14 (30.25)                                        
 80 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.15        
                  27.59       58.15 (30.56)                                        
 81 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      58.16        
                  27.43       58.16 (30.73)                                        
 82 Stoller, Jared C    15 CSC-MR                 58.16      58.34        
                  27.41       58.34 (30.93)                                        
 83 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                59.15      58.44        
                  27.97       58.44 (30.47)                                        
 84 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 59.88      58.46        
                  27.76       58.46 (30.70)                                        
 85 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.26      58.56        
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
 86 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                58.34      58.68        
                  27.54       58.68 (31.14)                                        
 86 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.68        
                  28.50       58.68 (30.18)                                        
 88 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:00.39      58.73        
                  28.70       58.73 (30.03)                                        
 89 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:02.00      58.98        
                  27.82       58.98 (31.16)                                        
 90 Smolen, Matthew M   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.86      59.90        
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)                                        
 91 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:00.14        
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)                                        
 92 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:00.19        
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)                                        
 93 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.89    1:00.38        
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)                                        
 94 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:01.29        
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)                                        
 95 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:04.29    1:02.17        
                  29.72     1:02.17 (32.45)                                        
 96 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:04.18    1:02.75        
                  29.47     1:02.75 (33.28)                                        
 97 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.91        
                  29.41     1:02.91 (33.50)                                        
 98 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:04.13    1:03.11        
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)                                        
 99 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:01.55    1:03.13        
                  29.98     1:03.13 (33.15)                                        
100 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:03.85        
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)                                        
101 DeNoyior, Joseph M  15 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:03.99        
                  31.20     1:03.99 (32.79)                                        
102 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:04.66        
                  31.27     1:04.66 (33.39)                                        
103 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:09.20    1:04.86        
                  31.21     1:04.86 (33.65)                                        
104 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:05.33        
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)                                        
105 Tousi, Arya M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:05.75        
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
106 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:04.76    1:05.90        
                  31.86     1:05.90 (34.04)                                        
107 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:08.91        
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
108 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:09.86        
                  48.18     1:09.86 (21.68)                                        
109 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:10.33        
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)                                        
110 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:14.72    1:13.84        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)                                        
111 Snyder, Anthony J   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.59    1:20.81        
                  36.83     1:20.81 (43.98)                                        
112 Hoey, Ciaran F      11 LBA-MR               1:27.90    1:21.38        
                  37.05     1:21.38 (44.33)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    52.76         DQ        
      False start
                  24.82          DQ (26.93)                                        
 -- Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.44         NS        
 -- Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:41.22    1:40.75        
                  23.78       49.20 (25.42)     1:14.65 (25.45)     1:40.75 (26.10)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:44.41    1:42.46        
                  23.56       49.34 (25.78)     1:16.01 (26.67)     1:42.46 (26.45)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:42.59    1:42.54        
                  23.31       48.85 (25.54)     1:15.78 (26.93)     1:42.54 (26.76)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:49.03    1:44.14        
                  24.03       51.09 (27.06)     1:18.06 (26.97)     1:44.14 (26.08)
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.26    1:45.55        
                  24.15       51.08 (26.93)     1:18.10 (27.02)     1:45.55 (27.45)
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:47.08        
                  24.52       51.54 (27.02)     1:19.19 (27.65)     1:47.08 (27.89)
  7 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.94    1:48.11        
                  24.48       52.51 (28.03)     1:20.50 (27.99)     1:48.11 (27.61)
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:50.18    1:49.83        
                  25.35       52.72 (27.37)     1:21.05 (28.33)     1:49.83 (28.78)
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.26    1:50.20        
                  24.27       51.74 (27.47)     1:20.75 (29.01)     1:50.20 (29.45)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:50.71        
                  25.72       53.73 (28.01)     1:22.28 (28.55)     1:50.71 (28.43)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.91    1:50.79        
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:22.47 (27.80)     1:50.79 (28.32)
 12 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:51.29        
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:22.58 (28.97)     1:51.29 (28.71)
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.54    1:51.40        
                  25.27       53.61 (28.34)     1:22.99 (29.38)     1:51.40 (28.41)
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:54.12    1:51.45        
                  25.69       54.23 (28.54)     1:23.75 (29.52)     1:51.45 (27.70)
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:52.49    1:52.08        
                  25.53       53.39 (27.86)     1:21.92 (28.53)     1:52.08 (30.16)
 16 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:52.30        
                  26.14       54.63 (28.49)     1:23.77 (29.14)     1:52.30 (28.53)
 17 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:52.46    1:52.46        
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:23.19 (29.72)     1:52.46 (29.27)
 18 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.99    1:53.56        
                  25.72       53.81 (28.09)     1:23.46 (29.65)     1:53.56 (30.10)
 19 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:48.86    1:53.69        
                  24.94       52.92 (27.98)     1:22.78 (29.86)     1:53.69 (30.91)
 20 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.42    1:54.33        
                  26.11       54.66 (28.55)     1:24.82 (30.16)     1:54.33 (29.51)
 21 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:50.22    1:54.36        
                  24.73       53.95 (29.22)     1:24.40 (30.45)     1:54.36 (29.96)
 22 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.55    1:54.56        
                  26.02       54.72 (28.70)     1:24.25 (29.53)     1:54.56 (30.31)
 23 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:56.21    1:55.00        
                  25.73       54.86 (29.13)     1:25.39 (30.53)     1:55.00 (29.61)
 24 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.82    1:55.53        
                  27.26       56.52 (29.26)     1:26.61 (30.09)     1:55.53 (28.92)
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.75    1:55.83        
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.10 (30.05)     1:55.83 (29.73)
 26 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.42    1:56.05        
                  26.58       55.10 (28.52)     1:25.84 (30.74)     1:56.05 (30.21)
 27 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:00.01    1:56.21        
                  26.03       55.10 (29.07)     1:25.64 (30.54)     1:56.21 (30.57)
 28 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:57.07    1:56.28        
                  26.93       56.73 (29.80)     1:26.58 (29.85)     1:56.28 (29.70)
 29 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR               1:56.00    1:56.41        
                  26.21       55.03 (28.82)     1:25.83 (30.80)     1:56.41 (30.58)
 30 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               1:54.97    1:57.32        
                  27.33       56.57 (29.24)     1:27.13 (30.56)     1:57.32 (30.19)
 31 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:56.87    1:57.44        
                  25.40       54.87 (29.47)     1:26.04 (31.17)     1:57.44 (31.40)
 32 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.99    1:57.56        
                  27.20       56.55 (29.35)     1:26.86 (30.31)     1:57.56 (30.70)
 33 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:59.03    1:57.57        
                  26.77       56.49 (29.72)     1:27.34 (30.85)     1:57.57 (30.23)
 34 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.13    1:58.07        
                  26.24       56.16 (29.92)     1:27.45 (31.29)     1:58.07 (30.62)
 35 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:57.40    1:58.40        
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)     1:27.76 (31.15)     1:58.40 (30.64)
 36 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.95    1:58.68        
                  27.55       57.56 (30.01)     1:28.01 (30.45)     1:58.68 (30.67)
 37 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:54.25    1:58.74        
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:27.17 (31.36)     1:58.74 (31.57)
 38 Lynch, Thomas W     16 LBA-MR               2:06.15    1:59.13        
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:29.23 (30.44)     1:59.13 (29.90)
 39 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:05.37    1:59.37        
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)     1:28.83 (31.55)     1:59.37 (30.54)
 40 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    1:59.77        
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.87 (31.60)     1:59.77 (29.90)
 41 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:56.97    1:59.81        
                  26.91       57.12 (30.21)     1:28.84 (31.72)     1:59.81 (30.97)
 42 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:04.74    2:00.39        
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:29.90 (31.80)     2:00.39 (30.49)
 43 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.92    2:00.79        
                  27.56       58.03 (30.47)     1:28.85 (30.82)     2:00.79 (31.94)
 43 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:00.79        
                  27.47       58.18 (30.71)     1:30.60 (32.42)     2:00.79 (30.19)
 45 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    2:00.88        
                  26.62       56.71 (30.09)     1:28.96 (32.25)     2:00.88 (31.92)
 46 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:01.27        
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:30.72 (31.31)     2:01.27 (30.55)
 47 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.56        
                  27.91       58.78 (30.87)     1:30.72 (31.94)     2:01.56 (30.84)
 48 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:58.05    2:02.05        
                  27.89       59.39 (31.50)     1:31.10 (31.71)     2:02.05 (30.95)
 49 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:00.09    2:02.10        
                  27.41       58.58 (31.17)     1:30.88 (32.30)     2:02.10 (31.22)
 50 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.77    2:02.39        
                  28.21       59.44 (31.23)     1:31.11 (31.67)     2:02.39 (31.28)
 51 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:01.13    2:02.55        
                  27.91       59.43 (31.52)     1:32.53 (33.10)     2:02.55 (30.02)
 52 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:03.22        
                  27.79       58.61 (30.82)     1:30.91 (32.30)     2:03.22 (32.31)
 53 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:11.31    2:03.24        
                  27.29       59.02 (31.73)     1:32.22 (33.20)     2:03.24 (31.02)
 54 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.45        
                  27.47       59.16 (31.69)     1:31.53 (32.37)     2:03.45 (31.92)
 55 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.26    2:03.62        
                  27.88       59.20 (31.32)     1:32.00 (32.80)     2:03.62 (31.62)
 56 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.16    2:03.88        
                  27.67       59.03 (31.36)     1:31.57 (32.54)     2:03.88 (32.31)
 57 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:00.41    2:03.94        
                  28.02       58.92 (30.90)     1:31.15 (32.23)     2:03.94 (32.79)
 58 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:02.77    2:04.08        
                  28.56     1:00.81 (32.25)     1:32.88 (32.07)     2:04.08 (31.20)
 59 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:04.98    2:04.46        
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)     1:31.64 (32.49)     2:04.46 (32.82)
 60 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.88    2:04.75        
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)     1:32.30 (33.10)     2:04.75 (32.45)
 61 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.34    2:05.96        
                  28.37       59.60 (31.23)     1:32.29 (32.69)     2:05.96 (33.67)
 62 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR             2:00.00    2:06.47        
                  27.43       58.84 (31.41)     1:32.25 (33.41)     2:06.47 (34.22)
 63 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.16    2:06.85        
                  27.90     1:00.10 (32.20)     1:34.17 (34.07)     2:06.85 (32.68)
 64 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                2:04.93    2:08.30        
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:33.74 (33.92)     2:08.30 (34.56)
 65 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:08.48        
                  28.08     1:00.48 (32.40)     1:34.81 (34.33)     2:08.48 (33.67)
 66 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.93    2:09.17        
                  26.33       57.31 (30.98)     1:32.51 (35.20)     2:09.17 (36.66)
 67 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.77    2:09.32        
                  29.12     1:02.12 (33.00)     1:36.63 (34.51)     2:09.32 (32.69)
 68 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:14.55    2:09.67        
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:09.67 (33.07)
 69 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:12.56    2:10.08        
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)     1:35.24 (35.54)     2:10.08 (34.84)
 70 Heifetz, Michael J  17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.77    2:11.99        
                  27.98     1:00.53 (32.55)     1:34.88 (34.35)     2:11.99 (37.11)
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:12.19    2:13.16        
                  29.70     1:03.34 (33.64)     1:38.57 (35.23)     2:13.16 (34.59)
 72 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:14.42        
                  30.22     1:03.51 (33.29)     1:39.80 (36.29)     2:14.42 (34.62)
 73 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:22.46    2:14.88        
                  30.07     1:04.65 (34.58)     1:40.02 (35.37)     2:14.88 (34.86)
 74 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:15.73        
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:39.80 (36.18)     2:15.73 (35.93)
 75 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.00        
                  29.48     1:03.33 (33.85)     1:39.92 (36.59)     2:16.00 (36.08)
 76 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:16.57    2:17.78        
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)     1:41.44 (36.14)     2:17.78 (36.34)
 77 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:18.77    2:19.73        
                  30.84     1:06.46 (35.62)     1:44.85 (38.39)     2:19.73 (34.88)
 78 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:20.70        
                  32.78     1:09.17 (36.39)     1:45.82 (36.65)     2:20.70 (34.88)
 79 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              2:22.24    2:21.09        
                  30.11     1:06.12 (36.01)     1:44.21 (38.09)     2:21.09 (36.88)
 80 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:19.83    2:22.82        
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)     1:46.25 (37.62)     2:22.82 (36.57)
 81 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:22.94        
                  32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)     1:46.45 (38.62)     2:22.94 (36.49)
 82 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              2:32.75    2:25.80        
                  33.59     1:11.16 (37.57)     1:49.57 (38.41)     2:25.80 (36.23)
 83 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.02        
                  31.26     1:09.80 (38.54)     1:49.22 (39.42)     2:26.02 (36.80)
 84 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              2:28.41    2:26.48        
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)     1:48.56 (39.02)     2:26.48 (37.92)
 85 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:29.38        
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)     1:52.17 (39.95)     2:29.38 (37.21)
 86 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.41        
                  33.10     1:10.27 (37.17)     1:51.02 (40.75)     2:33.41 (42.39)
 87 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.61        
                  37.97     1:19.42 (41.45)     2:01.51 (42.09)     2:42.61 (41.10)
 88 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               3:40.31    2:53.92        
                  37.82     1:21.83 (44.01)     2:09.54 (47.71)     2:53.92 (44.38)
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:02.00         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:00.38   10:03.49        
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:27.60 (30.14)     1:57.97 (30.37)
        2:28.25 (30.28)     2:58.35 (30.10)     3:28.54 (30.19)     3:58.80 (30.26)
        4:29.13 (30.33)     4:59.32 (30.19)     5:29.56 (30.24)     5:59.73 (30.17)
        6:29.67 (29.94)     6:59.65 (29.98)     7:29.65 (30.00)     8:00.22 (30.57)
        8:31.12 (30.90)     9:02.06 (30.94)     9:33.19 (31.13)    10:03.49 (30.30)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR 10:34.23   10:05.29        
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)     1:28.75 (30.31)     1:59.11 (30.36)
        2:29.42 (30.31)     3:00.09 (30.67)     3:30.60 (30.51)     4:00.94 (30.34)
        4:31.76 (30.82)     5:02.42 (30.66)     5:32.89 (30.47)     6:03.22 (30.33)
        6:33.55 (30.33)     7:04.00 (30.45)     7:34.15 (30.15)     8:04.50 (30.35)
        8:35.08 (30.58)     9:05.36 (30.28)     9:36.00 (30.64)    10:05.29 (29.29)
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR 10:21.11   10:07.72        
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:27.53 (30.13)     1:57.94 (30.41)
        2:28.43 (30.49)     2:59.28 (30.85)     3:29.71 (30.43)     4:00.24 (30.53)
        4:30.87 (30.63)     5:01.55 (30.68)     5:32.11 (30.56)     6:02.89 (30.78)
        6:33.75 (30.86)     7:04.87 (31.12)     7:35.96 (31.09)     8:06.58 (30.62)
        8:37.34 (30.76)     9:07.71 (30.37)     9:38.12 (30.41)    10:07.72 (29.60)
  4 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR 10:33.23   10:12.18        
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)     1:29.46 (30.82)     2:00.52 (31.06)
        2:31.13 (30.61)     3:02.25 (31.12)     3:33.46 (31.21)     4:04.41 (30.95)
        4:35.66 (31.25)     5:06.79 (31.13)     5:37.50 (30.71)     6:08.49 (30.99)
        6:39.77 (31.28)     7:10.79 (31.02)     7:40.83 (30.04)     8:11.53 (30.70)
        8:42.47 (30.94)     9:13.31 (30.84)     9:43.44 (30.13)    10:12.18 (28.74)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.27   10:22.89        
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)     1:29.65 (31.02)     2:00.69 (31.04)
        2:31.79 (31.10)     3:03.31 (31.52)     3:34.45 (31.14)     4:05.70 (31.25)
        4:37.11 (31.41)     5:08.87 (31.76)     5:40.44 (31.57)     6:11.66 (31.22)
        6:43.25 (31.59)     7:14.88 (31.63)     7:46.18 (31.30)     8:17.61 (31.43)
        8:49.08 (31.47)     9:20.93 (31.85)     9:52.32 (31.39)    10:22.89 (30.57)
  6 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.49   10:27.70        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:28.78 (30.92)     2:00.00 (31.22)
        2:31.35 (31.35)     3:02.55 (31.20)     3:34.13 (31.58)     4:05.78 (31.65)
        4:37.27 (31.49)     5:09.02 (31.75)     5:40.68 (31.66)     6:12.62 (31.94)
        6:44.57 (31.95)     7:16.57 (32.00)     7:48.76 (32.19)     8:21.08 (32.32)
        8:52.90 (31.82)     9:24.95 (32.05)     9:57.02 (32.07)    10:27.70 (30.68)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR 10:42.56   10:34.48        
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)     1:33.26 (32.10)     2:05.01 (31.75)
        2:37.03 (32.02)     3:08.95 (31.92)     3:41.08 (32.13)     4:13.40 (32.32)
        4:45.61 (32.21)     5:17.88 (32.27)     5:49.91 (32.03)     6:21.99 (32.08)
        6:53.54 (31.55)     7:25.87 (32.33)     7:58.24 (32.37)     8:30.51 (32.27)
        9:02.00 (31.49)     9:33.20 (31.20)    10:04.52 (31.32)    10:34.48 (29.96)
  8 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR              10:35.21   10:36.18        
                  27.52       58.70 (31.18)     1:30.37 (31.67)     2:02.13 (31.76)
        2:34.25 (32.12)     3:06.27 (32.02)     3:38.51 (32.24)     4:10.34 (31.83)
        4:42.57 (32.23)     5:14.71 (32.14)     5:46.59 (31.88)     6:18.97 (32.38)
        6:51.31 (32.34)     7:23.68 (32.37)     7:56.45 (32.77)     8:28.78 (32.33)
        9:01.02 (32.24)     9:33.27 (32.25)    10:05.58 (32.31)    10:36.18 (30.60)
  9 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.64   10:36.61        
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)     1:29.83 (31.09)     2:01.12 (31.29)
        2:32.82 (31.70)     3:04.93 (32.11)     3:37.00 (32.07)     4:09.54 (32.54)
        4:42.08 (32.54)     5:14.47 (32.39)     5:46.91 (32.44)     6:19.58 (32.67)
        6:52.01 (32.43)     7:24.69 (32.68)     7:57.64 (32.95)     8:29.74 (32.10)
        9:02.01 (32.27)     9:34.60 (32.59)    10:06.43 (31.83)    10:36.61 (30.18)
 10 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:13.39   10:37.10        
                  27.46       57.88 (30.42)     1:29.33 (31.45)     2:00.83 (31.50)
        2:32.03 (31.20)     3:03.67 (31.64)     3:35.28 (31.61)     4:06.79 (31.51)
        4:38.86 (32.07)     5:10.81 (31.95)     5:42.96 (32.15)     6:15.42 (32.46)
        6:47.87 (32.45)     7:20.52 (32.65)     7:53.54 (33.02)     8:26.25 (32.71)
        8:58.56 (32.31)     9:31.32 (32.76)    10:04.14 (32.82)    10:37.10 (32.96)
 11 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.81   10:39.18        
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)     1:32.44 (32.19)     2:04.53 (32.09)
        2:36.88 (32.35)     3:09.10 (32.22)     3:41.18 (32.08)     4:13.45 (32.27)
        4:46.52 (33.07)     5:19.10 (32.58)     5:51.96 (32.86)     6:24.88 (32.92)
        6:57.45 (32.57)     7:30.21 (32.76)     8:03.17 (32.96)     8:35.45 (32.28)
        9:06.85 (31.40)     9:38.47 (31.62)    10:09.84 (31.37)    10:39.18 (29.34)
 12 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.76   10:43.67        
                  28.84       59.42 (30.58)     1:31.08 (31.66)     2:02.93 (31.85)
        2:35.24 (32.31)     3:08.11 (32.87)     3:41.37 (33.26)     4:13.72 (32.35)
        4:46.38 (32.66)     5:18.92 (32.54)     5:51.59 (32.67)     6:24.32 (32.73)
        6:57.28 (32.96)     7:30.10 (32.82)     8:03.43 (33.33)     8:36.01 (32.58)
        9:08.77 (32.76)     9:41.67 (32.90)    10:14.03 (32.36)    10:43.67 (29.64)
 13 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR              10:53.48   10:49.50        
                  28.54     1:00.48 (31.94)     1:33.61 (33.13)     2:06.99 (33.38)
        2:40.56 (33.57)     3:13.42 (32.86)     3:46.70 (33.28)     4:20.01 (33.31)
        4:52.70 (32.69)     5:26.63 (33.93)     5:58.71 (32.08)     6:31.41 (32.70)
        7:03.99 (32.58)     7:36.69 (32.70)     8:09.75 (33.06)     8:41.75 (32.00)
        9:14.28 (32.53)     9:46.55 (32.27)    10:18.66 (32.11)    10:49.50 (30.84)
 14 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:48.34   10:51.91        
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:31.98 (32.10)     2:04.24 (32.26)
        2:36.55 (32.31)     3:08.96 (32.41)     3:41.44 (32.48)     4:13.74 (32.30)
        4:46.94 (33.20)     5:20.06 (33.12)     5:53.53 (33.47)     6:26.70 (33.17)
        7:00.19 (33.49)     7:33.84 (33.65)     8:07.06 (33.22)     8:40.11 (33.05)
        9:13.46 (33.35)     9:46.73 (33.27)    10:19.25 (32.52)    10:51.91 (32.66)
 15 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:14.15   10:54.84        
                  28.92     1:00.99 (32.07)     1:33.31 (32.32)     2:05.93 (32.62)
        2:38.48 (32.55)     3:11.58 (33.10)     3:45.00 (33.42)     4:18.25 (33.25)
        4:51.94 (33.69)     5:25.50 (33.56)     5:58.31 (32.81)     6:31.44 (33.13)
        7:04.57 (33.13)     7:37.71 (33.14)     8:10.83 (33.12)     8:44.11 (33.28)
        9:17.69 (33.58)     9:50.63 (32.94)    10:23.45 (32.82)    10:54.84 (31.39)
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:57.91   11:12.48        
                  29.68     1:02.67 (32.99)     1:36.48 (33.81)     2:10.49 (34.01)
        2:43.86 (33.37)     3:17.75 (33.89)     3:51.88 (34.13)     4:26.06 (34.18)
        4:59.87 (33.81)     5:33.58 (33.71)     6:07.61 (34.03)     6:41.99 (34.38)
        7:16.03 (34.04)     7:50.51 (34.48)     8:25.03 (34.52)     8:57.86 (32.83)
        9:31.60 (33.74)    10:05.60 (34.00)    10:39.24 (33.64)    11:12.48 (33.24)
 17 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR              11:12.02   11:18.36        
                  28.67     1:00.91 (32.24)     1:34.14 (33.23)     2:07.95 (33.81)
        2:41.14 (33.19)     3:15.47 (34.33)     3:49.67 (34.20)     4:24.19 (34.52)
        4:58.58 (34.39)     5:32.55 (33.97)     6:06.91 (34.36)     6:41.56 (34.65)
        7:16.38 (34.82)     7:51.03 (34.65)     8:25.96 (34.93)     9:00.59 (34.63)
        9:35.53 (34.94)    10:10.57 (35.04)    10:45.18 (34.61)    11:18.36 (33.18)
 18 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR              11:52.28   11:21.10        
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:37.48 (33.56)     2:12.24 (34.76)
        2:47.50 (35.26)     3:21.55 (34.05)     3:56.20 (34.65)     4:30.28 (34.08)
        5:04.83 (34.55)     5:39.42 (34.59)     6:14.58 (35.16)     6:50.37 (35.79)
        7:24.78 (34.41)     7:59.62 (34.84)     8:34.52 (34.90)     9:08.95 (34.43)
        9:42.85 (33.90)    10:16.85 (34.00)    10:50.27 (33.42)    11:21.10 (30.83)
 19 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR              11:38.57   11:41.80        
                  28.57     1:00.66 (32.09)     1:34.23 (33.57)     2:08.73 (34.50)
        2:43.49 (34.76)     3:19.48 (35.99)     3:55.42 (35.94)     4:31.68 (36.26)
        5:07.87 (36.19)     5:43.76 (35.89)     6:19.95 (36.19)     6:56.48 (36.53)
        7:32.35 (35.87)     8:08.08 (35.73)     8:44.31 (36.23)     9:20.35 (36.04)
        9:56.48 (36.13)    10:32.94 (36.46)    11:08.28 (35.34)    11:41.80 (33.52)
 20 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR             11:55.60   12:10.27        
                  28.75     1:01.72 (32.97)     1:35.79 (34.07)     2:10.04 (34.25)
        2:45.13 (35.09)     3:20.51 (35.38)     3:56.36 (35.85)     4:33.13 (36.77)
        5:10.15 (37.02)     5:47.98 (37.83)     6:25.36 (37.38)     7:03.71 (38.35)
        7:42.76 (39.05)     8:21.91 (39.15)     9:01.19 (39.28)     9:38.74 (37.55)
       10:17.28 (38.54)    10:56.47 (39.19)    11:34.76 (38.29)    12:10.27 (35.51)
 21 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR              11:56.44   12:17.99        
                  31.26     1:07.54 (36.28)     1:44.06 (36.52)     2:21.69 (37.63)
        2:59.87 (38.18)     3:38.02 (38.15)     4:15.75 (37.73)     4:53.99 (38.24)
        5:31.53 (37.54)     6:08.74 (37.21)     6:46.08 (37.34)     7:23.92 (37.84)
        8:02.85 (38.93)     8:40.92 (38.07)     9:18.45 (37.53)     9:54.98 (36.53)
       10:32.70 (37.72)    11:08.76 (36.06)    11:44.92 (36.16)    12:17.99 (33.07)
 22 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR             13:22.83   12:43.07        
                  30.65     1:05.18 (34.53)     1:41.19 (36.01)     2:18.07 (36.88)
        2:56.60 (38.53)     3:35.00 (38.40)     4:13.58 (38.58)     4:52.04 (38.46)
        5:30.03 (37.99)     6:07.90 (37.87)     6:46.89 (38.99)     7:26.92 (40.03)
        8:06.93 (40.01)     8:45.85 (38.92)     9:26.71 (40.86)    10:06.82 (40.11)
       10:47.58 (40.76)    11:26.80 (39.22)    12:05.33 (38.53)    12:43.07 (37.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          51.50      50.47        
                  24.73       50.47 (25.74)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.18      50.63        
                  24.57       50.63 (26.06)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                51.70      52.43        
                  25.64       52.43 (26.79)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.00      53.57        
                  25.54       53.57 (28.03)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      54.82        
                  27.07       54.82 (27.75)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                57.48      54.94        
                  26.76       54.94 (28.18)                                        
  7 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                56.61      56.20        
                  27.36       56.20 (28.84)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                53.88      56.43        
                  26.93       56.43 (29.50)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      56.96        
                  27.85       56.96 (29.11)                                        
 10 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 57.48      57.78        
                  27.99       57.78 (29.79)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      57.91        
                  28.29       57.91 (29.62)                                        
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      58.30        
                  28.54       58.30 (29.76)                                        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 58.28      58.33        
                  28.30       58.33 (30.03)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 58.48      58.41        
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.09      58.61        
                  28.71       58.61 (29.90)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.27      59.16        
                  29.07       59.16 (30.09)                                        
 17 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.16        
                  29.76     1:00.16 (30.40)                                        
 18 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:02.76    1:00.27        
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)                                        
 19 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR          58.24    1:00.30        
                  29.09     1:00.30 (31.21)                                        
 20 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:00.63        
                  29.75     1:00.63 (30.88)                                        
 21 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.84    1:00.67        
                  29.20     1:00.67 (31.47)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:00.96        
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:01.77    1:01.00        
                  29.97     1:01.00 (31.03)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:01.01        
                  29.90     1:01.01 (31.11)                                        
 25 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:01.25    1:01.04        
                  29.26     1:01.04 (31.78)                                        
 26 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.12        
                  30.04     1:01.12 (31.08)                                        
 27 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.22        
                  29.24     1:01.22 (31.98)                                        
 28 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.26        
                  30.08     1:01.26 (31.18)                                        
 29 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.28        
                  30.03     1:01.28 (31.25)                                        
 30 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.02    1:01.33        
                  30.24     1:01.33 (31.09)                                        
 31 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.34        
                  30.14     1:01.34 (31.20)                                        
 32 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR             1:02.00    1:01.52        
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)                                        
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.90        
                  30.70     1:01.90 (31.20)                                        
 34 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:02.06        
                  30.80     1:02.06 (31.26)                                        
 35 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48    1:02.14        
                  30.45     1:02.14 (31.69)                                        
 36 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:02.44        
                  31.02     1:02.44 (31.42)                                        
 37 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:02.66        
                  30.33     1:02.66 (32.33)                                        
 38 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:02.72        
                  30.49     1:02.72 (32.23)                                        
 39 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:02.76        
                  31.00     1:02.76 (31.76)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.25    1:02.85        
                  30.60     1:02.85 (32.25)                                        
 41 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.81    1:03.23        
                  31.20     1:03.23 (32.03)                                        
 42 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:04.11    1:03.32        
                  30.56     1:03.32 (32.76)                                        
 43 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:04.36    1:03.37        
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)                                        
 44 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:03.42        
                  30.60     1:03.42 (32.82)                                        
 45 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.45        
                  31.48     1:03.45 (31.97)                                        
 46 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:03.53        
                  30.67     1:03.53 (32.86)                                        
 47 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.61    1:03.75        
                  30.81     1:03.75 (32.94)                                        
 48 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:04.11        
                  30.99     1:04.11 (33.12)                                        
 49 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:04.12        
                  30.67     1:04.12 (33.45)                                        
 50 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.17    1:04.15        
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)                                        
 51 Lynch, Thomas W     16 LBA-MR               1:06.63    1:04.28        
                  31.12     1:04.28 (33.16)                                        
 52 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:04.54        
                  30.88     1:04.54 (33.66)                                        
 53 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:05.53        
                  31.98     1:05.53 (33.55)                                        
 54 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:05.58        
                  31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)                                        
 55 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.18        
                  32.11     1:06.18 (34.07)                                        
 56 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.96    1:06.43        
                  32.51     1:06.43 (33.92)                                        
 57 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.01    1:06.49        
                  32.06     1:06.49 (34.43)                                        
 58 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.38        
                  33.23     1:07.38 (34.15)                                        
 59 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:07.44    1:08.11        
                  32.69     1:08.11 (35.42)                                        
 60 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:15.08    1:08.63        
                  33.80     1:08.63 (34.83)                                        
 61 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:08.88        
                  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)                                        
 62 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:09.09    1:09.02        
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)                                        
 63 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:09.27        
                  33.80     1:09.27 (35.47)                                        
 64 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.77    1:10.02        
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)                                        
 65 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.12        
                  34.17     1:10.12 (35.95)                                        
 66 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:10.72        
                  34.28     1:10.72 (36.44)                                        
 67 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:11.04        
                  34.21     1:11.04 (36.83)                                        
 68 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:12.99    1:11.28        
                  35.05     1:11.28 (36.23)                                        
 69 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:11.35        
                  34.17     1:11.35 (37.18)                                        
 70 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:11.36        
                  34.46     1:11.36 (36.90)                                        
 71 Heifetz, Michael J  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:07.77    1:11.77        
                  33.65     1:11.77 (38.12)                                        
 72 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:11.90        
                  34.27     1:11.90 (37.63)                                        
 73 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:11.39    1:12.85        
                  35.19     1:12.85 (37.66)                                        
 74 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:13.39    1:13.83        
                  34.71     1:13.83 (39.12)                                        
 75 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:14.20        
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)                                        
 76 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:16.70    1:14.51        
                  36.18     1:14.51 (38.33)                                        
 77 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:18.72    1:15.11        
                  36.47     1:15.11 (38.64)                                        
 78 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:16.71        
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)                                        
 79 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:16.82        
                  36.96     1:16.82 (39.86)                                        
 80 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:18.81        
                  38.88     1:18.81 (39.93)                                        
 81 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:18.84    1:19.18        
                  38.64     1:19.18 (40.54)                                        
 82 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:27.64        
 83 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:27.83        
                  40.75     1:27.83 (47.08)                                        
 84 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:32.24    1:29.58        
                  43.39     1:29.58 (46.19)                                        
 85 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:31.46        
                  42.08     1:31.46 (49.38)                                        
 -- Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.12         DQ        
      False start
                  24.60          DQ (26.25)                                        
 -- Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR                 58.27         NS        
 -- Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 58.08         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:50.83    1:51.55        
                  25.65       53.67 (28.02)     1:22.40 (28.73)     1:51.55 (29.15)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:52.39    1:51.81        
                  26.53       54.56 (28.03)     1:23.44 (28.88)     1:51.81 (28.37)
  3 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.35    1:53.87        
                  26.34       55.18 (28.84)     1:24.68 (29.50)     1:53.87 (29.19)
  4 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.57    1:58.83        
                  28.24       58.39 (30.15)     1:28.83 (30.44)     1:58.83 (30.00)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    1:59.83        
                  28.52       58.64 (30.12)     1:29.22 (30.58)     1:59.83 (30.61)
  6 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.88    2:00.04        
                  28.44       58.49 (30.05)     1:29.61 (31.12)     2:00.04 (30.43)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.85    2:04.99        
                  29.48     1:00.62 (31.14)     1:32.50 (31.88)     2:04.99 (32.49)
  8 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.68        
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)     1:33.48 (32.29)     2:05.68 (32.20)
  9 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:02.90    2:05.75        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:33.18 (34.02)     2:05.75 (32.57)
 10 Presta, Michael A   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:05.83        
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)     1:32.98 (32.49)     2:05.83 (32.85)
 11 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:55.83    2:06.69        
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:32.62 (32.99)     2:06.69 (34.07)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:11.08    2:07.86        
                  29.43     1:01.57 (32.14)     1:34.97 (33.40)     2:07.86 (32.89)
 13 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:08.58        
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)     1:35.49 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.09)
 14 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:10.16        
                  30.76     1:03.76 (33.00)     1:37.03 (33.27)     2:10.16 (33.13)
 15 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:09.24    2:10.42        
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)     1:37.54 (33.72)     2:10.42 (32.88)
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:10.73    2:11.56        
                  31.46     1:04.04 (32.58)     1:38.59 (34.55)     2:11.56 (32.97)
 17 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:15.31    2:11.62        
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:36.94 (34.00)     2:11.62 (34.68)
 18 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:09.80    2:11.99        
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)     1:38.57 (34.43)     2:11.99 (33.42)
 19 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.06    2:12.57        
                  31.68     1:05.05 (33.37)     1:39.35 (34.30)     2:12.57 (33.22)
 20 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.01    2:12.84        
                  31.76     1:05.73 (33.97)     1:40.12 (34.39)     2:12.84 (32.72)
 21 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.59    2:12.86        
                  31.50     1:04.49 (32.99)     1:38.79 (34.30)     2:12.86 (34.07)
 22 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.50    2:13.10        
                  32.21     1:06.43 (34.22)     1:40.86 (34.43)     2:13.10 (32.24)
 23 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:17.48    2:13.92        
                  32.16     1:06.47 (34.31)     1:40.88 (34.41)     2:13.92 (33.04)
 24 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.09    2:14.35        
                  30.92     1:04.32 (33.40)     1:39.41 (35.09)     2:14.35 (34.94)
 25 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78    2:14.38        
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)     1:40.66 (35.15)     2:14.38 (33.72)
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:15.26        
                  31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)     1:40.66 (35.03)     2:15.26 (34.60)
 27 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:10.09    2:15.32        
                  32.18     1:05.84 (33.66)     1:40.20 (34.36)     2:15.32 (35.12)
 28 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:15.82        
                  31.64     1:05.81 (34.17)     1:40.84 (35.03)     2:15.82 (34.98)
 29 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:21.60    2:16.18        
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:42.89 (35.42)     2:16.18 (33.29)
 30 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:17.96    2:16.81        
                  31.55     1:06.41 (34.86)     1:42.09 (35.68)     2:16.81 (34.72)
 31 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:17.49        
                  32.86     1:07.78 (34.92)     1:42.52 (34.74)     2:17.49 (34.97)
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:17.65        
                  32.21     1:07.47 (35.26)     1:43.40 (35.93)     2:17.65 (34.25)
 33 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.52    2:18.84        
                  31.97     1:07.48 (35.51)     1:44.12 (36.64)     2:18.84 (34.72)
 34 Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               2:19.98    2:18.90        
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)     1:44.79 (36.74)     2:18.90 (34.11)
 35 Smolen, Matthew M   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.22    2:19.67        
                  32.96     1:07.99 (35.03)     1:43.93 (35.94)     2:19.67 (35.74)
 36 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:16.53    2:19.75        
                  32.87     1:07.91 (35.04)     1:44.47 (36.56)     2:19.75 (35.28)
 37 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:20.48        
                  32.80     1:08.31 (35.51)     1:45.16 (36.85)     2:20.48 (35.32)
 38 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.74    2:20.58        
                  32.43     1:07.60 (35.17)     1:44.66 (37.06)     2:20.58 (35.92)
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.74    2:20.97        
                  32.58     1:07.63 (35.05)     1:44.68 (37.05)     2:20.97 (36.29)
 40 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:21.52        
                  34.20     1:09.76 (35.56)     1:45.77 (36.01)     2:21.52 (35.75)
 41 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.59        
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)     1:43.89 (36.93)     2:21.59 (37.70)
 42 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:22.32        
                  31.37     1:06.37 (35.00)     1:43.74 (37.37)     2:22.32 (38.58)
 43 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:23.58    2:23.10        
                  33.33     1:09.84 (36.51)     1:46.85 (37.01)     2:23.10 (36.25)
 44 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:24.91    2:23.61        
                  34.17     1:09.66 (35.49)     1:46.89 (37.23)     2:23.61 (36.72)
 45 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:24.58        
                  33.45     1:09.69 (36.24)     1:47.43 (37.74)     2:24.58 (37.15)
 46 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:26.90    2:25.13        
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:46.41 (38.43)     2:25.13 (38.72)
 47 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:31.96    2:25.95        
                  35.04     1:12.27 (37.23)     1:50.74 (38.47)     2:25.95 (35.21)
 48 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:27.09        
                  35.34     1:12.41 (37.07)     1:50.03 (37.62)     2:27.09 (37.06)
 49 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.47    2:28.25        
                  36.52     1:15.24 (38.72)     1:53.73 (38.49)     2:28.25 (34.52)
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:44.32    2:28.62        
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)     1:51.46 (40.01)     2:28.62 (37.16)
 51 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:33.45    2:31.41        
                  37.19     1:16.65 (39.46)     1:55.71 (39.06)     2:31.41 (35.70)
 52 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:25.58    2:31.56        
                  35.69     1:14.38 (38.69)     1:53.32 (38.94)     2:31.56 (38.24)
 53 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.72        
                  36.25     1:15.82 (39.57)     1:56.12 (40.30)     2:35.72 (39.60)
 54 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:48.53    2:37.85        
                  37.63     1:19.01 (41.38)     1:59.92 (40.91)     2:37.85 (37.93)
 55 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.89        
                  35.49     1:15.75 (40.26)     1:57.45 (41.70)     2:37.89 (40.44)
 56 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.91        
                  36.58     1:16.84 (40.26)     1:59.58 (42.74)     2:41.91 (42.33)
 57 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:43.43    2:44.64        
                  38.95     1:21.65 (42.70)     2:02.60 (40.95)     2:44.64 (42.04)
 58 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:52.84        
                  41.24     1:25.66 (44.42)     2:10.91 (45.25)     2:52.84 (41.93)
 59 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.18        
                  42.63     1:30.85 (48.22)   3:04.18 (1:33.33)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      58.71        
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      58.91        
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.04        
                  28.14     1:01.04 (32.90)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76    1:01.12        
                  28.39     1:01.12 (32.73)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                59.28    1:02.30        
                  30.43     1:02.30 (31.87)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.84        
                  30.18     1:03.84 (33.66)                                        
  7 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.31        
                  29.60     1:04.31 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:04.65        
                  30.40     1:04.65 (34.25)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:05.19        
                  30.75     1:05.19 (34.44)                                        
  9 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:04.92    1:05.19        
                  30.57     1:05.19 (34.62)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.56    1:05.32        
                  30.72     1:05.32 (34.60)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:05.55        
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:05.62        
                  31.18     1:05.62 (34.44)                                        
 14 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:07.73    1:06.24        
                  31.00     1:06.24 (35.24)                                        
 15 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:06.32        
                  31.01     1:06.32 (35.31)                                        
 16 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.54        
                  31.06     1:06.54 (35.48)                                        
 17 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.11    1:06.76        
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)                                        
 18 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.86        
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)                                        
 19 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.07        
                  31.51     1:07.07 (35.56)                                        
 20 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.40        
                  31.34     1:07.40 (36.06)                                        
 21 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:09.21    1:07.84        
                  32.00     1:07.84 (35.84)                                        
 22 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.59    1:08.09        
                  31.97     1:08.09 (36.12)                                        
 23 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:08.25        
                  32.22     1:08.25 (36.03)                                        
 24 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:08.70        
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)                                        
 25 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:09.35        
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
 26 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:09.36        
                  32.49     1:09.36 (36.87)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.77    1:09.50        
                  32.72     1:09.50 (36.78)                                        
 28 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.52    1:09.53        
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.31    1:09.81        
                  32.34     1:09.81 (37.47)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:10.01        
                  33.19     1:10.01 (36.82)                                        
 31 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:10.88        
                  33.10     1:10.88 (37.78)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:13.85    1:11.88        
                  34.23     1:11.88 (37.65)                                        
 33 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:12.20        
                  33.46     1:12.20 (38.74)                                        
 34 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.31        
                  34.53     1:12.31 (37.78)                                        
 35 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:12.80        
                  33.68     1:12.80 (39.12)                                        
 36 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR               1:11.21    1:13.23        
                  34.65     1:13.23 (38.58)                                        
 37 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:13.32        
                  35.07     1:13.32 (38.25)                                        
 38 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:13.63        
                  35.43     1:13.63 (38.20)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:13.68        
                  35.08     1:13.68 (38.60)                                        
 40 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:14.88        
                  35.29     1:14.88 (39.59)                                        
 41 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:15.70    1:15.04        
                  35.43     1:15.04 (39.61)                                        
 42 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:14.94    1:15.17        
                  35.02     1:15.17 (40.15)                                        
 42 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:15.38    1:15.17        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)                                        
 44 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:17.25    1:15.41        
                  34.82     1:15.41 (40.59)                                        
 45 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:15.65        
                  36.19     1:15.65 (39.46)                                        
 46 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:16.24    1:15.99        
                  35.42     1:15.99 (40.57)                                        
 47 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:20.93    1:16.22        
                  36.05     1:16.22 (40.17)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:16.76        
                  36.67     1:16.76 (40.09)                                        
 49 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:16.78        
                  36.11     1:16.78 (40.67)                                        
 50 Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:16.95        
                  35.75     1:16.95 (41.20)                                        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:15.06    1:17.18        
                  37.50     1:17.18 (39.68)                                        
 52 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:40.87    1:17.59        
                  36.40     1:17.59 (41.19)                                        
 53 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.30    1:17.66        
                  35.90     1:17.66 (41.76)                                        
 54 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:18.12        
                  36.49     1:18.12 (41.63)                                        
 55 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:18.56        
                  35.95     1:18.56 (42.61)                                        
 56 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:18.79        
                  37.90     1:18.79 (40.89)                                        
 57 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               1:19.69    1:19.24        
                  37.83     1:19.24 (41.41)                                        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:18.23    1:19.47        
                  37.57     1:19.47 (41.90)                                        
 59 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:21.28        
                  38.49     1:21.28 (42.79)                                        
 60 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:21.74        
                  38.94     1:21.74 (42.80)                                        
 61 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:22.05        
                  39.00     1:22.05 (43.05)                                        
 62 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:20.40    1:22.14        
                  39.54     1:22.14 (42.60)                                        
 63 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:23.90    1:22.95        
                  40.20     1:22.95 (42.75)                                        
 64 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:23.72    1:23.37        
                  39.14     1:23.37 (44.23)                                        
 65 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:25.34    1:23.58        
                  39.81     1:23.58 (43.77)                                        
 66 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:26.67        
                  40.54     1:26.67 (46.13)                                        
 67 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.18    1:28.38        
                  41.99     1:28.38 (46.39)                                        
 68 DeNoyior, Joseph M  15 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:29.17        
                  41.05     1:29.17 (48.12)                                        
 69 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:33.49    1:29.50        
                  42.32     1:29.50 (47.18)                                        
 70 Tousi, Arya M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.75    1:29.80        
                  42.31     1:29.80 (47.49)                                        
 71 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:30.33    1:29.88        
                  42.12     1:29.88 (47.76)                                        
 72 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:29.02    1:30.13        
                  42.15     1:30.13 (47.98)                                        
 73 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.07    1:37.19        
                  43.67     1:37.19 (53.52)                                        
 74 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.68        
                  45.99     1:37.68 (51.69)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.19         DQ        
                  42.68          DQ (46.26)                                        
 -- Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.89         NS        
 -- Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00         NS        
 -- Stoller, Jared C    15 CSC-MR               1:15.09         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:20.78         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.29         NS        
 -- Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.31         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:08.96    2:07.39        
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:34.35 (32.65)     2:07.39 (33.04)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    2:07.67        
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:34.93 (33.30)     2:07.67 (32.74)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    2:08.38        
                  28.62     1:01.50 (32.88)     1:36.05 (34.55)     2:08.38 (32.33)
  4 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.57    2:20.74        
                  31.77     1:08.28 (36.51)     1:45.20 (36.92)     2:20.74 (35.54)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:21.23        
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)     1:44.58 (36.04)     2:21.23 (36.65)
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.05    2:22.64        
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)     1:45.42 (37.59)     2:22.64 (37.22)
  7 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.82    2:25.42        
                  32.56     1:09.93 (37.37)     1:47.73 (37.80)     2:25.42 (37.69)
  8 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:27.22    2:26.12        
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:48.61 (38.30)     2:26.12 (37.51)
  9 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:24.08    2:26.53        
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)     1:46.94 (39.41)     2:26.53 (39.59)
 10 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:27.43        
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:48.75 (38.67)     2:27.43 (38.68)
 11 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.47    2:27.73        
                  32.50     1:10.29 (37.79)     1:49.63 (39.34)     2:27.73 (38.10)
 12 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:27.98        
                  32.74     1:09.96 (37.22)     1:49.14 (39.18)     2:27.98 (38.84)
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.06    2:28.32        
                  32.49     1:09.55 (37.06)     1:49.05 (39.50)     2:28.32 (39.27)
 14 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:29.56        
                  33.56     1:11.94 (38.38)     1:50.86 (38.92)     2:29.56 (38.70)
 15 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.38    2:29.81        
                  33.44     1:11.85 (38.41)     1:50.64 (38.79)     2:29.81 (39.17)
 16 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:31.07        
                  32.14     1:10.01 (37.87)     1:50.10 (40.09)     2:31.07 (40.97)
 17 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:26.88    2:31.41        
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:52.00 (40.94)     2:31.41 (39.41)
 18 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.54    2:31.45        
                  32.74     1:10.21 (37.47)     1:49.98 (39.77)     2:31.45 (41.47)
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:32.07        
                  34.33     1:13.57 (39.24)     1:53.13 (39.56)     2:32.07 (38.94)
 20 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:34.77    2:32.11        
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:52.30 (40.33)     2:32.11 (39.81)
 21 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:32.20        
                  33.93     1:12.20 (38.27)     1:52.71 (40.51)     2:32.20 (39.49)
 22 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:32.31        
                  34.63     1:13.35 (38.72)     1:53.16 (39.81)     2:32.31 (39.15)
 23 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.67    2:32.71        
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:53.09 (40.60)     2:32.71 (39.62)
 24 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:32.74        
                  32.69     1:11.06 (38.37)     1:51.63 (40.57)     2:32.74 (41.11)
 25 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:29.14    2:32.96        
                  34.11     1:13.06 (38.95)     1:53.90 (40.84)     2:32.96 (39.06)
 26 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:33.15    2:33.04        
                  31.99     1:10.63 (38.64)     1:51.83 (41.20)     2:33.04 (41.21)
 27 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:38.42    2:37.79        
                  35.78     1:17.28 (41.50)     1:57.47 (40.19)     2:37.79 (40.32)
 28 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:38.17        
                  34.88     1:14.63 (39.75)     1:56.28 (41.65)     2:38.17 (41.89)
 29 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.06    2:39.73        
                  35.74     1:16.30 (40.56)     1:58.13 (41.83)     2:39.73 (41.60)
 30 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:40.04    2:42.03        
                  34.72     1:16.12 (41.40)     2:00.19 (44.07)     2:42.03 (41.84)
 31 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:41.32    2:42.22        
                  35.69     1:17.07 (41.38)     2:00.31 (43.24)     2:42.22 (41.91)
 32 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:41.77    2:42.73        
                  35.47     1:15.35 (39.88)     1:58.03 (42.68)     2:42.73 (44.70)
 33 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:46.99        
                  36.40     1:19.73 (43.33)     2:02.84 (43.11)     2:46.99 (44.15)
 34 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:50.68    2:48.92        
                  38.12     1:20.65 (42.53)     2:04.14 (43.49)     2:48.92 (44.78)
 35 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:52.29    2:51.57        
                  39.54     1:22.86 (43.32)     2:07.87 (45.01)     2:51.57 (43.70)
 36 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.30        
                  39.82     1:24.67 (44.85)     2:09.97 (45.30)     2:52.30 (42.33)
 37 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:52.36        
                  39.65     1:24.99 (45.34)     2:09.72 (44.73)     2:52.36 (42.64)
 38 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:56.77    2:55.30        
                  39.94     1:25.27 (45.33)     2:10.78 (45.51)     2:55.30 (44.52)
 39 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.89        
                  42.28     1:28.19 (45.91)     2:14.58 (46.39)     2:57.89 (43.31)
 40 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              3:00.93    2:59.22        
                  40.97   2:59.22 (2:18.25)                                        
 41 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.40        
                  39.57     1:24.06 (44.49)     2:11.35 (47.29)     2:59.40 (48.05)
 42 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    2:59.54        
                  40.70   2:59.54 (2:18.84)                                        
 43 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              2:56.87    3:00.84        
                  39.97   3:00.84 (2:20.87)                                        
 44 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              3:13.97    3:05.77        
                  41.03   3:05.77 (2:24.74)                                        
 45 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:17.55        
                  45.66   3:17.55 (2:31.89)                                        
 46 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:18.80        
 -- Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.88         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.98     1:16.24 (40.26)     1:57.29 (41.05)          DQ (41.28)
 -- Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.09         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:54.82         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          51.10      50.64        
                  24.14       50.64 (26.50)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.36      51.08        
                  23.72       51.08 (27.36)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          51.60      51.59        
                  24.54       51.59 (27.05)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.00      52.59        
                  24.50       52.59 (28.09)                                        
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.96      52.89        
                  24.42       52.89 (28.47)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      53.56        
                  25.18       53.56 (28.38)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      54.21        
                  25.15       54.21 (29.06)                                        
  8 Paz, Maciej M       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.89      54.39        
                  25.16       54.39 (29.23)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.62      55.50        
                  25.90       55.50 (29.60)                                        
 10 Presta, Michael A   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.96      55.77        
                  26.19       55.77 (29.58)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.40      55.85        
                  25.83       55.85 (30.02)                                        
 12 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.88        
                  26.10       55.88 (29.78)                                        
 13 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.84      56.17        
                  26.81       56.17 (29.36)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.17        
                  26.07       56.17 (30.10)                                        
 15 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                56.88      56.46        
                  26.60       56.46 (29.86)                                        
 16 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.97      56.79        
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)                                        
 17 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          58.66      57.28        
                  26.46       57.28 (30.82)                                        
 18 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.19      57.47        
                  26.70       57.47 (30.77)                                        
 19 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87      58.26        
                  27.20       58.26 (31.06)                                        
 20 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                58.41      58.41        
                  26.98       58.41 (31.43)                                        
 21 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 56.63      58.57        
                  26.51       58.57 (32.06)                                        
 22 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR               57.00      58.59        
                  27.19       58.59 (31.40)                                        
 23 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:00.86      58.72        
                  27.82       58.72 (30.90)                                        
 24 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                57.10      59.11        
                  27.67       59.11 (31.44)                                        
 25 Riordan, Shane D    18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      59.20        
                  26.92       59.20 (32.28)                                        
 26 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88      59.69        
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)                                        
 27 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    57.88    1:00.00        
                  27.73     1:00.00 (32.27)                                        
 28 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.78    1:00.07        
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)                                        
 29 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:02.37    1:00.24        
                  28.17     1:00.24 (32.07)                                        
 30 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.51        
                  27.94     1:00.51 (32.57)                                        
 31 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:00.55        
                  28.55     1:00.55 (32.00)                                        
 32 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR                 59.89    1:01.21        
                  28.11     1:01.21 (33.10)                                        
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:01.44        
                  28.89     1:01.44 (32.55)                                        
 34 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:00.93    1:01.60        
                  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)                                        
 35 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.78    1:01.77        
                  28.36     1:01.77 (33.41)                                        
 36 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:01.85        
                  28.06     1:01.85 (33.79)                                        
 37 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:02.04        
                  29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)                                        
 38 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               1:01.14    1:02.10        
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)                                        
 39 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.88        
                  29.28     1:02.88 (33.60)                                        
 40 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:03.72    1:03.12        
                  28.65     1:03.12 (34.47)                                        
 41 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:03.30        
                  28.90     1:03.30 (34.40)                                        
 42 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:03.40        
                  29.36     1:03.40 (34.04)                                        
 43 Stoller, Jared C    15 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:03.52        
                  28.73     1:03.52 (34.79)                                        
 44 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:04.26    1:03.59        
                  29.46     1:03.59 (34.13)                                        
 45 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:06.19    1:04.08        
                  30.24     1:04.08 (33.84)                                        
 46 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:04.23        
                  29.42     1:04.23 (34.81)                                        
 47 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:04.42        
                  30.02     1:04.42 (34.40)                                        
 48 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.45        
                  29.50     1:05.45 (35.95)                                        
 49 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.71        
                  29.53     1:05.71 (36.18)                                        
 50 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              1:11.04    1:06.33        
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)                                        
 51 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.50    1:06.42        
                  30.52     1:06.42 (35.90)                                        
 52 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 53 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:07.13    1:08.96        
                  31.19     1:08.96 (37.77)                                        
 54 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.25        
                  29.84     1:09.25 (39.41)                                        
 55 Cullen, Roy D       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.71    1:10.33        
                  31.69     1:10.33 (38.64)                                        
 56 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:12.10        
                  33.39     1:12.10 (38.71)                                        
 57 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:12.22        
                  33.57     1:12.22 (38.65)                                        
 58 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:12.53        
                  33.74     1:12.53 (38.79)                                        
 59 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.75        
                  31.44     1:12.75 (41.31)                                        
 60 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:17.19    1:14.05        
                  33.77     1:14.05 (40.28)                                        
 61 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:14.43        
                  34.41     1:14.43 (40.02)                                        
 62 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:15.53    1:17.06        
                  34.12     1:17.06 (42.94)                                        
 63 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.17        
                  36.45     1:18.17 (41.72)                                        
 64 Hoey, Ciaran F      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.81        
                  45.57     1:43.81 (58.24)                                        
 -- Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.61          DQ (42.11)                                        
 -- Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02         NS        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    15 CSC-MR               1:04.59         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:58.54    1:56.38        
                  25.46       54.45 (28.99)     1:25.00 (30.55)     1:56.38 (31.38)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91    1:59.17        
                  26.83       56.83 (30.00)     1:27.48 (30.65)     1:59.17 (31.69)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:09.70    2:07.44        
                  28.55     1:00.86 (32.31)     1:33.43 (32.57)     2:07.44 (34.01)
  4 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.45    2:07.77        
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)     1:33.22 (33.88)     2:07.77 (34.55)
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:09.84        
                  27.01       58.80 (31.79)     1:33.29 (34.49)     2:09.84 (36.55)
  6 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:15.15    2:10.82        
                  28.13     1:01.46 (33.33)     1:35.97 (34.51)     2:10.82 (34.85)
  7 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.27    2:10.95        
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:37.24 (33.48)     2:10.95 (33.71)
  8 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:10.98        
                  28.43     1:01.96 (33.53)     1:37.18 (35.22)     2:10.98 (33.80)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:11.87    2:11.86        
                  29.91     1:02.85 (32.94)     1:37.85 (35.00)     2:11.86 (34.01)
 10 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.13    2:13.33        
                  28.97     1:01.74 (32.77)     1:36.61 (34.87)     2:13.33 (36.72)
 11 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:16.31        
                  30.15     1:05.65 (35.50)     1:40.36 (34.71)     2:16.31 (35.95)
 12 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:23.92    2:19.24        
                  29.24     1:04.63 (35.39)     1:42.32 (37.69)     2:19.24 (36.92)
 13 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:19.35        
                  30.48     1:06.18 (35.70)     1:43.82 (37.64)     2:19.35 (35.53)
 14 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:20.00        
                  28.94     1:03.24 (34.30)     1:40.97 (37.73)     2:20.00 (39.03)
 15 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:32.23        
                  32.17     1:10.45 (38.28)     1:50.60 (40.15)     2:32.23 (41.63)
 16 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:32.74        
                  31.50     1:10.29 (38.79)     1:52.00 (41.71)     2:32.74 (40.74)
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:47.72    2:48.27        
                  35.65     1:19.52 (43.87)     2:05.27 (45.75)     2:48.27 (43.00)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:48.79        
                  35.96     1:19.55 (43.59)     2:04.70 (45.15)     2:48.79 (44.09)
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:17.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.38     1:04.13 (34.75)     1:41.10 (36.97)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:56.60         NS        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:46.72         NS        
 -- Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:08.08         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:55.97    1:56.79        
                  25.19       54.55 (29.36)     1:30.89 (36.34)     1:56.79 (25.90)
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:56.67    1:57.45        
                  24.42       53.75 (29.33)     1:31.38 (37.63)     1:57.45 (26.07)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:02.24    1:57.57        
                  23.83       53.95 (30.12)     1:28.65 (34.70)     1:57.57 (28.92)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20    1:57.74        
                  25.96       56.23 (30.27)     1:29.28 (33.05)     1:57.74 (28.46)
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.85    2:02.04        
                  25.53       56.47 (30.94)     1:33.94 (37.47)     2:02.04 (28.10)
  6 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:03.59        
                  27.79       58.86 (31.07)     1:35.31 (36.45)     2:03.59 (28.28)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.73    2:05.13        
                  27.39       59.47 (32.08)     1:35.76 (36.29)     2:05.13 (29.37)
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              2:00.46    2:05.57        
                  25.36       57.06 (31.70)     1:35.71 (38.65)     2:05.57 (29.86)
  9 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.85    2:06.28        
                  27.33       59.04 (31.71)     1:36.55 (37.51)     2:06.28 (29.73)
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:05.79    2:06.42        
                  26.18       57.10 (30.92)     1:37.19 (40.09)     2:06.42 (29.23)
 11 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.79    2:07.02        
                  27.88     1:00.97 (33.09)     1:37.50 (36.53)     2:07.02 (29.52)
 12 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:07.51        
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)     1:37.89 (39.06)     2:07.51 (29.62)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.44    2:07.82        
                  30.05       59.45 (29.40)     1:38.88 (39.43)     2:07.82 (28.94)
 14 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.72    2:08.52        
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:39.00 (36.83)     2:08.52 (29.52)
 15 Presta, Michael A   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:09.27        
                  27.80     1:01.51 (33.71)     1:39.31 (37.80)     2:09.27 (29.96)
 16 Paz, Maciej M       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.86    2:09.38        
                  26.39       59.67 (33.28)     1:40.35 (40.68)     2:09.38 (29.03)
 17 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.66    2:10.00        
                  27.95     1:01.08 (33.13)     1:40.51 (39.43)     2:10.00 (29.49)
 18 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:10.82    2:10.20        
                  28.51     1:01.18 (32.67)     1:40.51 (39.33)     2:10.20 (29.69)
 19 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:03.48    2:10.45        
                  27.70     1:00.91 (33.21)     1:40.73 (39.82)     2:10.45 (29.72)
 20 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:10.73        
                  28.77     1:00.41 (31.64)     1:40.33 (39.92)     2:10.73 (30.40)
 21 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:10.81        
                  28.97     1:02.09 (33.12)     1:41.20 (39.11)     2:10.81 (29.61)
 22 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.18    2:11.42        
                  26.96     1:02.01 (35.05)     1:41.41 (39.40)     2:11.42 (30.01)
 23 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.15    2:11.56        
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:42.20 (40.07)     2:11.56 (29.36)
 24 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:11.78        
                  27.88     1:02.09 (34.21)     1:42.54 (40.45)     2:11.78 (29.24)
 25 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:08.29    2:11.81        
                  29.24     1:04.04 (34.80)     1:42.44 (38.40)     2:11.81 (29.37)
 26 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:11.68    2:11.92        
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:43.13 (40.12)     2:11.92 (28.79)
 27 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.05    2:12.92        
                  26.69     1:00.64 (33.95)     1:41.17 (40.53)     2:12.92 (31.75)
 28 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:10.78    2:12.99        
                  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:42.16 (41.01)     2:12.99 (30.83)
 29 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:13.78    2:13.59        
                  27.72     1:02.23 (34.51)     1:43.06 (40.83)     2:13.59 (30.53)
 30 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:13.89        
                  29.40     1:05.15 (35.75)     1:44.15 (39.00)     2:13.89 (29.74)
 31 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:13.91    2:13.95        
                  28.06     1:01.43 (33.37)     1:42.81 (41.38)     2:13.95 (31.14)
 32 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:21.49    2:14.46        
                  29.10     1:04.14 (35.04)     1:42.83 (38.69)     2:14.46 (31.63)
 33 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.77    2:14.59        
                  29.17     1:04.24 (35.07)     1:42.90 (38.66)     2:14.59 (31.69)
 34 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:13.70    2:14.72        
                  28.27     1:03.77 (35.50)     1:44.95 (41.18)     2:14.72 (29.77)
 35 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:14.81        
                  29.52     1:03.34 (33.82)     1:44.62 (41.28)     2:14.81 (30.19)
 36 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:15.50        
                  28.37     1:03.70 (35.33)     1:47.03 (43.33)     2:15.50 (28.47)
 37 Riordan, Shane D    18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:15.55        
                  27.52     1:02.90 (35.38)     1:43.81 (40.91)     2:15.55 (31.74)
 38 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:19.22    2:16.19        
                  29.32     1:07.66 (38.34)     1:44.74 (37.08)     2:16.19 (31.45)
 39 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:17.65    2:16.26        
                  28.90     1:03.73 (34.83)     1:44.31 (40.58)     2:16.26 (31.95)
 40 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.50    2:16.32        
                  28.68     1:04.39 (35.71)     1:45.18 (40.79)     2:16.32 (31.14)
 41 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:22.89    2:18.45        
                  31.20     1:06.27 (35.07)     1:47.55 (41.28)     2:18.45 (30.90)
 42 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:24.24    2:19.11        
                  31.63     1:09.91 (38.28)     1:46.94 (37.03)     2:19.11 (32.17)
 43 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:20.99    2:19.45        
                  28.52                             1:46.79 ( )     2:19.45 (32.66)
 44 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:16.33    2:19.90        
                  28.33     1:05.27 (36.94)     1:46.72 (41.45)     2:19.90 (33.18)
 45 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           2:28.77    2:20.06        
                  28.91     1:04.68 (35.77)     1:47.64 (42.96)     2:20.06 (32.42)
 46 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:21.46        
                  29.69     1:05.35 (35.66)     1:49.91 (44.56)     2:21.46 (31.55)
 47 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:22.96        
                  28.63     1:05.03 (36.40)     1:50.88 (45.85)     2:22.96 (32.08)
 48 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:23.71    2:23.17        
                  30.75     1:07.92 (37.17)     1:50.78 (42.86)     2:23.17 (32.39)
 49 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                2:23.14    2:23.69        
                  31.40     1:07.23 (35.83)     1:52.51 (45.28)     2:23.69 (31.18)
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:30.87    2:26.71        
                  32.73     1:10.35 (37.62)     1:54.40 (44.05)     2:26.71 (32.31)
 51 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:27.12        
                  33.65     1:10.42 (36.77)     1:54.81 (44.39)     2:27.12 (32.31)
 52 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:27.16        
                  32.50     1:09.96 (37.46)     1:53.66 (43.70)     2:27.16 (33.50)
 53 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:36.87    2:27.52        
                  30.77     1:10.09 (39.32)     1:54.13 (44.04)     2:27.52 (33.39)
 54 Cullen, Roy D       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.06    2:29.56        
                  32.36     1:09.59 (37.23)     1:55.29 (45.70)     2:29.56 (34.27)
 55 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:30.60        
                  31.15     1:10.93 (39.78)     1:59.33 (48.40)     2:30.60 (31.27)
 56 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:31.49        
                  30.24     1:09.40 (39.16)     1:56.06 (46.66)     2:31.49 (35.43)
 57 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:31.91        
                  32.36     1:10.97 (38.61)     2:00.30 (49.33)     2:31.91 (31.61)
 58 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:35.42    2:33.11        
                  33.57     1:12.83 (39.26)     1:58.46 (45.63)     2:33.11 (34.65)
 59 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:35.52        
                  31.50     1:12.59 (41.09)     1:59.68 (47.09)     2:35.52 (35.84)
 60 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:38.23    2:37.33        
                  37.18     1:18.01 (40.83)     2:04.11 (46.10)     2:37.33 (33.22)
 61 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               2:42.04    2:37.34        
                  33.92     1:13.54 (39.62)     2:03.36 (49.82)     2:37.34 (33.98)
 62 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:40.77    2:38.18        
                  34.11     1:14.48 (40.37)     2:01.89 (47.41)     2:38.18 (36.29)
 63 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              2:43.43    2:40.30        
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)     2:06.13 (50.09)     2:40.30 (34.17)
 64 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.92        
                  41.80     1:23.38 (41.58)     2:09.22 (45.84)     2:44.92 (35.70)
 65 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              2:45.07    2:49.41        
                  35.71     1:18.73 (43.02)     2:10.87 (52.14)     2:49.41 (38.54)
 66 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:55.46    2:50.05        
                  38.63     1:20.48 (41.85)     2:11.28 (50.80)     2:50.05 (38.77)
 67 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:06.73        
                  44.23     1:32.53 (48.30)     2:27.13 (54.60)     3:06.73 (39.60)
 -- Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:32.77         NS        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    15 CSC-MR               2:23.59         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:41.53         NS        
 -- Smolen, Matthew M   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.61         NS        
 -- Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30         NS        
 -- Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42         NS        
 -- Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              2:25.55         NS        
 -- DeNoyior, Joseph M  15 WISC-MR              2:45.55         NS        
 -- Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               2:07.92         NS        
 -- Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95         NS        
 -- Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22         NS        
 -- Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:41.48         NS