Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2013 02:01 PM
              2013 MR LIE Octoberfest - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013               
                              Sanction #: 131017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.55      28.96 ZQ     
  2 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      29.72 ZQ     
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.94 ZQ     
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      30.02 ZQ     
  5 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR             31.82      30.84 ZQ     
  6 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.08      30.90 ZQ     
  7 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      31.45 JO     
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      31.47 JO     
  9 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            32.08      31.64 JO     
 10 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               34.00      32.27 SILV   
 11 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.50      32.59 SILV   
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                35.00      32.70 SILV   
 13 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             36.83      32.81 SILV   
 14 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.18 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      33.29 SILV   
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      33.41 SILV   
 17 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.78      33.55 SILV   
 18 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      33.57 SILV   
 19 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.20      33.71 SILV   
 20 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.55      33.78 SILV   
 21 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             32.77      34.04 SILV   
 22 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.53      34.11 SILV   
 23 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      34.21 SILV   
 24 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            34.67      34.27 SILV   
 25 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      34.31 SILV   
 26 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR               41.31      34.41 SILV   
 27 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.29      34.49 SILV   
 28 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      34.50 SILV   
 29 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              35.95      35.06 SILV   
 30 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              40.00      35.12 SILV   
 31 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              38.20      35.31        
 32 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR              45.00      35.32        
 33 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      35.47        
 34 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.90      35.50        
 35 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             33.77      35.61        
 36 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR       42.63      35.64        
 37 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      35.93        
 38 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       37.89      36.15        
 39 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      36.21        
 40 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      36.52        
 41 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             41.23      36.57        
 42 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.50      36.60        
 43 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              37.84      36.63        
 44 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            39.25      36.68        
 44 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      36.68        
 46 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       39.64      36.80        
 47 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.67      36.81        
 48 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       42.10      36.86        
 49 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      36.92        
 50 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                36.81      36.94        
 51 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      37.01        
 52 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.96      37.17        
 53 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      37.19        
 54 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      37.21        
 55 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      37.26        
 56 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              40.96      37.35        
 57 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      37.47        
 58 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                44.00      37.49        
 59 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       40.81      37.62        
 60 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.64        
 61 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.38      37.65        
 62 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              37.48      37.74        
 63 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      37.91        
 64 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      37.95        
 65 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              39.27      38.25        
 66 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      38.30        
 67 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              43.59      38.50        
 68 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR       51.14      38.52        
 69 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      38.74        
 70 Fetherston, Sarah   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.17        
 71 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.89      39.21        
 72 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       40.91      39.34        
 73 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            40.93      39.46        
 74 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              40.18      39.62        
 75 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              42.49      39.89        
 76 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.98        
 76 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                45.00      39.98        
 78 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                40.35      40.06        
 79 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              47.69      40.23        
 80 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.16      40.34        
 81 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.69      40.41        
 82 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR              40.00      40.52        
 83 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       45.32      40.86        
 84 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       42.92      40.97        
 85 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              40.98      40.99        
 86 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      41.04        
 87 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      41.07        
 88 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            52.13      41.24        
 89 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.34      41.36        
 90 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.22      41.43        
 91 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                43.89      41.69        
 91 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      41.69        
 93 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      41.73        
 94 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      41.80        
 95 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      42.02        
 95 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       48.29      42.02        
 97 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.11        
 98 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.89      42.43        
 99 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.71      42.52        
 99 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      42.52        
101 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      42.70        
102 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            39.87      42.71        
103 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       45.32      42.75        
104 McDonald, Anna       9 UN Rac-MR              46.36      42.77        
105 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                47.07      43.04        
106 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.55      43.12        
107 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       43.78      43.20        
108 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR             42.77      43.21        
109 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                49.09      43.73        
110 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            49.84      43.93        
111 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             52.60      43.95        
112 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       45.96      44.31        
113 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              44.00      44.76        
114 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       50.35      45.25        
115 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            45.59      45.56        
116 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              49.44      45.72        
116 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              42.52      45.72        
118 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                45.41      47.75        
119 Whang, Samantha E    6 Phoenix-MR             50.77      56.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.40 (34.09)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:07.06 (34.80)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.11 (34.63)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.74    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)                                        
  6 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR           1:11.47    1:09.34 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:22.83    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.29 (36.30)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.58    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)                                        
 11 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:16.57    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.16 (37.02)                                        
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.38 (37.85)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.30 (38.11)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:18.72    1:13.06 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.06 (38.74)                                        
 15 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.15 (38.32)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.17 (39.19)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.53 (38.49)                                        
 18 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.91 (38.42)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 20 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.60 (38.70)                                        
 21 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.08    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:12.11    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.87 (38.20)                                        
 23 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:14.77    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.46 (39.52)                                        
 24 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.36    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.90 (40.47)                                        
 25 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:21.20    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.08 (40.35)                                        
 26 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.29    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.82 (41.19)                                        
 27 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.98 (41.54)                                        
 28 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:21.58    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.38 (41.02)                                        
 29 Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.23 (41.61)                                        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.32 (40.85)                                        
 31 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:18.61        
                  38.25     1:18.61 (40.36)                                        
 32 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.04    1:19.03        
                  38.19     1:19.03 (40.84)                                        
 33 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR             1:24.95    1:19.04        
                  36.61     1:19.04 (42.43)                                        
 34 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.87    1:19.35        
                  37.90     1:19.35 (41.45)                                        
 35 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.38    1:19.60        
                  37.37     1:19.60 (42.23)                                        
 36 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:19.81        
                  38.07     1:19.81 (41.74)                                        
 37 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:20.14        
                  36.77     1:20.14 (43.37)                                        
 38 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:20.21        
                  38.18     1:20.21 (42.03)                                        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:20.22        
 40 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:20.73        
                  37.90     1:20.73 (42.83)                                        
 41 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:21.60        
                  38.43     1:21.60 (43.17)                                        
 42 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:21.98        
                  38.51     1:21.98 (43.47)                                        
 43 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:22.05        
                  38.14     1:22.05 (43.91)                                        
 44 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:22.07        
                  39.13     1:22.07 (42.94)                                        
 45 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:29.73    1:22.11        
                  38.51     1:22.11 (43.60)                                        
 46 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.99    1:22.55        
                  40.48     1:22.55 (42.07)                                        
 47 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:22.60        
                  39.16     1:22.60 (43.44)                                        
 48 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.76    1:22.61        
                  39.52     1:22.61 (43.09)                                        
 49 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:22.69        
                  38.60     1:22.69 (44.09)                                        
 50 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:36.96    1:22.80        
                  37.82     1:22.80 (44.98)                                        
 51 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:31.14    1:22.99        
                  38.62     1:22.99 (44.37)                                        
 52 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.92    1:23.98        
                  38.25     1:23.98 (45.73)                                        
 53 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.13    1:24.03        
 54 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:29.28    1:24.21        
                  39.55     1:24.21 (44.66)                                        
 55 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:24.33        
                  40.79     1:24.33 (43.54)                                        
 56 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR     1:32.71    1:24.42        
                  38.97     1:24.42 (45.45)                                        
 57 Fullerton, Annelie   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.77    1:24.49        
                  39.15     1:24.49 (45.34)                                        
 58 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.29    1:25.13        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)                                        
 59 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR     1:35.96    1:25.19        
                  40.38     1:25.19 (44.81)                                        
 60 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:26.40        
                  39.81     1:26.40 (46.59)                                        
 61 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:26.59        
                  38.98     1:26.59 (47.61)                                        
 62 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:39.82    1:26.93        
                  41.77     1:26.93 (45.16)                                        
 63 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.05    1:27.66        
                  42.12     1:27.66 (45.54)                                        
 64 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:28.30        
                  40.05     1:28.30 (48.25)                                        
 65 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR     1:26.79    1:28.39        
                  40.56     1:28.39 (47.83)                                        
 66 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:30.39    1:28.65        
                  40.62     1:28.65 (48.03)                                        
 67 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:29.27        
                  40.09     1:29.27 (49.18)                                        
 68 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.79    1:29.32        
                  42.51     1:29.32 (46.81)                                        
 69 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:29.83        
                  41.55     1:29.83 (48.28)                                        
 70 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:40.98    1:29.96        
                  41.92     1:29.96 (48.04)                                        
 71 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:32.68    1:31.39        
                  41.71     1:31.39 (49.68)                                        
 72 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:31.40        
                  42.65     1:31.40 (48.75)                                        
 73 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13    1:31.85        
                  41.44     1:31.85 (50.41)                                        
 74 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.76    1:31.90        
                  44.04     1:31.90 (47.86)                                        
 75 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:31.97        
                  41.71     1:31.97 (50.26)                                        
 76 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     1:50.70    1:32.00        
                  44.46     1:32.00 (47.54)                                        
 77 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:32.17        
                  42.84     1:32.17 (49.33)                                        
 78 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:34.29    1:32.51        
                  43.62     1:32.51 (48.89)                                        
 79 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.95    1:32.67        
                  43.07     1:32.67 (49.60)                                        
 80 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:32.74        
                  43.22     1:32.74 (49.52)                                        
 81 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:33.04        
                  43.80     1:33.04 (49.24)                                        
 82 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.62    1:33.17        
                  44.13     1:33.17 (49.04)                                        
 83 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.74    1:34.01        
                  42.37     1:34.01 (51.64)                                        
 84 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.99    1:34.02        
                  45.16     1:34.02 (48.86)                                        
 85 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:39.20    1:34.54        
                  42.55     1:34.54 (51.99)                                        
 86 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:43.09    1:34.87        
                  43.27     1:34.87 (51.60)                                        
 87 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:34.88        
                  42.84     1:34.88 (52.04)                                        
 88 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.89    1:35.16        
                  43.97     1:35.16 (51.19)                                        
 88 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:35.16        
                  44.24     1:35.16 (50.92)                                        
 90 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:40.32    1:36.05        
                  44.61     1:36.05 (51.44)                                        
 91 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.08    1:36.28        
                  45.54     1:36.28 (50.74)                                        
 92 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:48.36    1:36.43        
                  47.82     1:36.43 (48.61)                                        
 93 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:36.48        
                  45.91     1:36.48 (50.57)                                        
 94 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:47.52    1:36.64        
                  45.48     1:36.64 (51.16)                                        
 95 Sun, Julia          10 GATE-MR              1:35.57    1:36.96        
                  42.70     1:36.96 (54.26)                                        
 96 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.01    1:37.04        
                  43.39     1:37.04 (53.65)                                        
 97 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:40.09    1:37.15        
                  47.20     1:37.15 (49.95)                                        
 98 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:42.44    1:37.63        
                  46.71     1:37.63 (50.92)                                        
 99 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.71    1:38.08        
                  45.00     1:38.08 (53.08)                                        
100 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:42.09    1:38.09        
                  45.59     1:38.09 (52.50)                                        
101 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.99    1:39.25        
                  46.00     1:39.25 (53.25)                                        
102 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.59    1:39.26        
                  45.77     1:39.26 (53.49)                                        
103 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:42.31    1:39.52        
                  46.68     1:39.52 (52.84)                                        
104 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:47.56    1:39.62        
                  46.50     1:39.62 (53.12)                                        
105 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.59    1:39.63        
                  43.91     1:39.63 (55.72)                                        
106 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:49.56    1:39.91        
                  48.03     1:39.91 (51.88)                                        
107 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:40.51        
                  47.37     1:40.51 (53.14)                                        
107 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:43.01    1:40.51        
                  48.68     1:40.51 (51.83)                                        
109 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.94    1:41.66        
                  46.11     1:41.66 (55.55)                                        
110 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:49.45    1:50.28        
                  51.14     1:50.28 (59.14)                                        
111 Yang, Grace         10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:56.41        
                  51.97   1:56.41 (1:04.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:31.35    2:17.48 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.23 (35.71)     1:44.51 (36.28)     2:17.48 (32.97)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:17.49 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:45.21 (36.52)     2:17.49 (32.28)
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.48    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.16 (35.64)     1:44.35 (36.19)     2:18.55 (34.20)
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.55    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)     1:43.86 (36.77)     2:19.24 (35.38)
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:34.89    2:24.10 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)     1:47.08 (37.86)     2:24.10 (37.02)
  6 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:27.39 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:12.76 (38.17)     1:51.94 (39.18)     2:27.39 (35.45)
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:38.40    2:29.59 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.02 (38.32)     1:52.62 (39.60)     2:29.59 (36.97)
  8 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             2:45.92    2:33.98 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.93 (39.94)     1:55.56 (40.63)     2:33.98 (38.42)
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.60    2:34.75 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.78 (40.39)     1:55.55 (40.77)     2:34.75 (39.20)
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.83    2:36.04 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.56 (40.49)     1:56.20 (41.64)     2:36.04 (39.84)
 11 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            2:41.71    2:38.36 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.90 (39.96)     1:57.89 (41.99)     2:38.36 (40.47)
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:46.66    2:39.02 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.72 (41.58)     2:00.16 (42.44)     2:39.02 (38.86)
 13 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          3:00.15    2:39.94 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.84 (41.78)     2:00.88 (43.04)     2:39.94 (39.06)
 14 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:40.38 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.21 (41.10)     1:59.33 (42.12)     2:40.38 (41.05)
 15 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.23    2:40.58 SILV   
                  33.54   2:40.58 (2:07.04)                                        
 16 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            2:56.82    2:40.63 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.80 (41.59)     1:59.16 (43.36)     2:40.63 (41.47)
 17 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.08    2:46.29 SILV   
                  37.37     1:20.23 (42.86)     2:05.21 (44.98)     2:46.29 (41.08)
 18 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            3:00.89    2:47.08 SILV   
                  35.94     1:20.01 (44.07)     2:04.71 (44.70)     2:47.08 (42.37)
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.32    2:47.67 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.86 (40.49)     2:03.06 (45.20)     2:47.67 (44.61)
 20 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            2:47.10    2:47.74 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.84 (42.51)     2:04.44 (44.60)     2:47.74 (43.30)
 21 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            2:59.30    2:47.94 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.36 (42.50)     2:04.94 (44.58)     2:47.94 (43.00)
 22 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            2:56.18    2:49.54 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.95 (43.34)     2:06.15 (45.20)     2:49.54 (43.39)
 23 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.66    2:55.75        
                  39.55     1:24.63 (45.08)   2:55.75 (1:31.12)                    
 24 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.09    2:57.22        
                  38.43     1:23.34 (44.91)     2:12.69 (49.35)     2:57.22 (44.53)
 25 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          3:02.17    2:57.61        
                  41.26     1:27.61 (46.35)   2:57.61 (1:30.00)                    
 26 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          3:06.71    3:02.75        
                                1:26.49 ( )   3:02.75 (1:36.26)                    
 27 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            2:52.00    3:03.15        
                  23.91     1:20.98 (57.07)     2:04.80 (43.82)     3:03.15 (58.35)
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          3:11.98    3:04.65        
                  43.59     1:31.25 (47.66)   3:04.65 (1:33.40)                    
 29 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            3:17.68    3:07.50        
                  40.06     1:29.17 (49.11)   3:07.50 (1:38.33)                    
 30 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:18.68    3:15.82        
                  43.17     1:35.15 (51.98)   3:15.82 (1:40.67)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          6:35.91    6:06.22 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:47.39 (37.48)     2:25.58 (38.19)
        3:04.14 (38.56)     3:41.71 (37.57)     4:19.54 (37.83)     4:56.32 (36.78)
        5:32.77 (36.45)     6:06.22 (33.45)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          6:27.15    6:08.81 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:10.42 (36.83)     1:48.06 (37.64)     2:26.25 (38.19)
        3:04.69 (38.44)     3:42.80 (38.11)     4:20.12 (37.32)     4:56.60 (36.48)
        5:33.08 (36.48)     6:08.81 (35.73)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          6:33.15    6:23.16 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)     1:50.76 (39.11)     2:30.15 (39.39)
        3:09.54 (39.39)     3:48.88 (39.34)     4:27.81 (38.93)     5:06.72 (38.91)
        5:45.94 (39.22)     6:23.16 (37.22)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          6:43.97    6:29.22 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:14.11 (38.53)     1:53.52 (39.41)     2:33.26 (39.74)
        3:13.14 (39.88)     3:52.96 (39.82)     4:32.94 (39.98)     5:13.66 (40.72)
        5:53.46 (39.80)     6:29.22 (35.76)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          6:40.12    6:29.31 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:13.83 (38.56)     1:52.97 (39.14)     2:32.53 (39.56)
        3:12.05 (39.52)     3:52.10 (40.05)     4:31.74 (39.64)     5:12.27 (40.53)
        5:51.64 (39.37)     6:29.31 (37.67)                                        
  6 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          6:43.79    6:53.94 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.88 (42.42)     2:00.24 (41.36)     2:42.93 (42.69)
        3:25.54 (42.61)     4:09.18 (43.64)     4:51.94 (42.76)     5:33.77 (41.83)
        6:15.43 (41.66)     6:53.94 (38.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      32.91 ZQ     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.44 ZQ     
  3 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.83      35.55 ZQ     
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      36.19 ZQ     
  5 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      36.24 ZQ     
  6 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.19      36.62 JO     
  7 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR             38.23      36.85 JO     
  8 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             40.06      37.18 JO     
  9 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      37.42 JO     
 10 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.96 SILV   
 11 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      38.74 SILV   
 12 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      39.13 SILV   
 13 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               41.77      39.15 SILV   
 14 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      39.18 SILV   
 15 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              41.88      39.31 SILV   
 16 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      39.58 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.93 SILV   
 18 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              41.65      40.05 SILV   
 19 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              45.26      40.29 SILV   
 20 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      40.33 SILV   
 21 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.78      40.65 SILV   
 22 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              39.75      40.98 SILV   
 23 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            44.27      41.59 SILV   
 24 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      41.62 SILV   
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      41.64 SILV   
 26 Murphy, Lillian E   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      41.90 SILV   
 27 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      41.97 SILV   
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.25      41.99 SILV   
 29 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR       39.07      42.08 SILV   
 30 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.63      42.31 SILV   
 31 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      42.33 SILV   
 32 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      42.39 SILV   
 33 Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      42.64 SILV   
 34 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      42.78 SILV   
 35 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      43.33        
 36 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             47.77      43.39        
 36 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              46.18      43.39        
 38 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                42.36      43.40        
 39 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       43.14      43.44        
 40 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      43.54        
 41 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.05      43.55        
 42 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      43.65        
 43 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.74      43.67        
 43 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.73      43.67        
 45 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              43.63      43.70        
 46 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            45.15      43.83        
 47 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.28      43.99        
 48 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.14        
 49 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.22      44.23        
 50 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.38        
 51 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            47.29      44.53        
 52 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      44.72        
 53 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.37      44.84        
 54 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              45.00      44.85        
 55 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            45.54      45.01        
 56 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      45.17        
 57 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      45.28        
 58 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.57      45.54        
 59 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                47.06      45.71        
 60 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR       46.70      45.74        
 61 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       47.15      45.98        
 61 Fullerton, Annelie   8 Phoenix Un-MR          46.77      45.98        
 61 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       49.60      45.98        
 64 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              50.32      46.13        
 65 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       51.67      46.17        
 66 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.23        
 67 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR              47.00      46.46        
 68 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              48.52      46.61        
 69 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              46.77      46.97        
 70 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      46.99        
 71 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.40      47.05        
 72 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                53.14      47.13        
 72 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.17      47.13        
 74 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.18        
 75 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              49.09      47.33        
 76 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              49.44      47.38        
 77 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      47.60        
 78 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              50.72      47.69        
 79 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.30      47.78        
 80 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            53.22      48.36        
 81 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.38        
 82 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       49.85      48.42        
 83 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             49.77      48.55        
 84 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.58        
 85 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              50.70      49.03        
 86 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.29        
 87 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.50        
 88 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.60      49.52        
 89 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR              57.35      49.90        
 90 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.06        
 91 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.21        
 92 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR       56.29      50.35        
 93 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       52.46      50.37        
 94 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                54.91      50.87        
 95 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                50.03      52.27        
 96 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.21      52.34        
 97 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            58.77      52.39        
 98 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      52.43        
 99 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.07        
100 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR             58.77      54.08        
101 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:00.15      54.26        
102 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              56.99      55.60        
103 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                49.04      56.21        
104 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                58.77      56.80        
105 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.51      57.59        
106 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       52.96      57.74        
107 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:00.65      58.29        
108 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       56.43      58.90        
109 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.56      59.31        
110 Yang, Grace         10 GATE-MR                54.39    1:00.31        
111 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR              1:03.51    1:01.69        
112 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:02.86    1:03.37        
113 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            54.33    1:04.18        
114 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:07.00        
115 Whang, Samantha E    6 Phoenix-MR             54.77    1:07.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:08.04 (34.11)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:10.38 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:10.38 (35.25)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:11.54 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:11.54 (36.94)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:14.97    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:16.45 (39.44)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.36    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:16.57 (38.70)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.24 ZQ     
                  37.86     1:17.24 (39.38)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  38.39     1:17.65 (39.26)                                        
  8 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.79 (41.89)                                        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.07    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.91 (42.14)                                        
 10 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:28.48    1:21.96 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.96 (42.84)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.27    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.03 (42.13)                                        
 12 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:22.45    1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.05 (41.87)                                        
 13 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.19 (42.65)                                        
 14 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:22.25    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.34 (42.34)                                        
 15 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:22.96 SILV   
                  42.86     1:22.96 (40.10)                                        
 16 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:28.15 SILV   
                  43.73     1:28.15 (44.42)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.16 (45.29)                                        
 18 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.27 (46.91)                                        
 19 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.13    1:28.46 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.46 (45.33)                                        
 20 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.15    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.73     1:28.61 (44.88)                                        
 21 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.09 (46.35)                                        
 22 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.68     1:29.88 (46.20)                                        
 23 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:29.93 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.93 (45.35)                                        
 24 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:30.33 SILV   
                  45.09     1:30.33 (45.24)                                        
 25 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.54 (47.19)                                        
 26 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.88    1:30.96 SILV   
                  44.38     1:30.96 (46.58)                                        
 27 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.21 (47.83)                                        
 28 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:31.52 SILV   
                  44.18     1:31.52 (47.34)                                        
 29 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.48    1:31.63 SILV   
                  44.32     1:31.63 (47.31)                                        
 30 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:32.90 SILV   
                  45.23     1:32.90 (47.67)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.01    1:33.38 SILV   
                  46.14     1:33.38 (47.24)                                        
 32 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR             1:45.67    1:33.44 SILV   
                  44.86     1:33.44 (48.58)                                        
 33 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:34.35 SILV   
                  46.08     1:34.35 (48.27)                                        
 34 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR     1:35.34    1:34.92 SILV   
                  45.41     1:34.92 (49.51)                                        
 35 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:58.21    1:35.13 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.13 (49.27)                                        
 36 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.06    1:35.46 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.46 (48.54)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.15    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.87 (49.35)                                        
 38 Wei, Alice           9 UN Rac-MR            1:50.13    1:37.55        
                  46.72     1:37.55 (50.83)                                        
 39 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:46.50    1:37.58        
                  45.15     1:37.58 (52.43)                                        
 40 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.95    1:37.85        
                  46.49     1:37.85 (51.36)                                        
 41 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:38.41        
 42 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR            1:47.00    1:39.10        
                  47.29     1:39.10 (51.81)                                        
 43 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.55    1:39.72        
                  49.15     1:39.72 (50.57)                                        
 44 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:39.84        
                  47.03     1:39.84 (52.81)                                        
 45 McDonald, Anna       9 UN Rac-MR            1:51.53    1:40.75        
                  48.19     1:40.75 (52.56)                                        
 46 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:41.10        
 47 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:41.14    1:41.13        
                  48.09     1:41.13 (53.04)                                        
 48 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.15    1:41.46        
                  48.50     1:41.46 (52.96)                                        
 49 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:42.14        
                  49.87     1:42.14 (52.27)                                        
 50 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:42.51        
                  49.79     1:42.51 (52.72)                                        
 51 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.89    1:42.58        
                  48.58     1:42.58 (54.00)                                        
 52 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:43.09        
                  49.61     1:43.09 (53.48)                                        
 53 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:43.25        
 54 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:44.35        
                  51.13     1:44.35 (53.22)                                        
 55 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:44.52        
                  51.12     1:44.52 (53.40)                                        
 56 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:54.01    1:44.62        
                  51.76     1:44.62 (52.86)                                        
 57 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.63    1:44.83        
                  51.85     1:44.83 (52.98)                                        
 58 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR     1:48.02    1:45.05        
                  50.63     1:45.05 (54.42)                                        
 59 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:44.98    1:46.63        
                  50.36     1:46.63 (56.27)                                        
 60 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:46.68        
                  50.16     1:46.68 (56.52)                                        
 61 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              1:58.96    1:49.94        
                  52.43     1:49.94 (57.51)                                        
 62 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR          1:49.87    1:50.29        
                  53.52     1:50.29 (56.77)                                        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.99    1:51.53        
                  49.50   1:51.53 (1:02.03)                                        
 64 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR     1:58.76    1:54.12        
                  56.62     1:54.12 (57.50)                                        
 65 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:39.49    1:55.34        
                  55.58     1:55.34 (59.76)                                        
 66 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:49.77    1:56.43        
                  55.44   1:56.43 (1:00.99)                                        
 67 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    1:59.39        
                  55.61   1:59.39 (1:03.78)                                        
 68 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    2:00.09        
 69 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    2:01.80        
                  58.63   2:01.80 (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.57          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.63          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            41.39      37.78 ZQ     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            42.25      38.11 ZQ     
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      38.42 ZQ     
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      39.47 ZQ     
  5 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      39.51 ZQ     
  6 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR             43.21      40.16 ZQ     
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      40.82 ZQ     
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      41.26 ZQ     
  9 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.81      42.50 JO     
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            43.80      42.58 JO     
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              45.97      42.63 JO     
 12 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      42.81 JO     
 13 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.74      42.83 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            44.72      43.26 SILV   
 15 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      43.27 SILV   
 16 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             46.77      43.33 SILV   
 17 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      43.61 SILV   
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.66 SILV   
 19 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.04      45.49 SILV   
 20 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      45.65 SILV   
 21 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       49.66      45.99 SILV   
 22 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.29      46.04 SILV   
 23 Sun, Julia          10 GATE-MR                46.77      46.09 SILV   
 24 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               51.93      46.37 SILV   
 25 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                46.70      46.54 SILV   
 26 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                48.69      47.20 SILV   
 27 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      47.42 SILV   
 28 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              50.99      47.53 SILV   
 29 Murphy, Lillian E   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.98 SILV   
 30 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.52      48.04 SILV   
 31 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR       56.54      48.23 SILV   
 32 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR       52.27      48.40 SILV   
 33 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR              54.00      48.47 SILV   
 34 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              54.25      48.72        
 35 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.29      48.98        
 36 Fullerton, Annelie   8 Phoenix Un-MR          49.77      49.15        
 37 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.67      49.30        
 38 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.37        
 38 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.90      49.37        
 40 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      49.39        
 41 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR               58.30      49.73        
 42 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.83      49.79        
 43 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              53.71      49.80        
 44 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                48.85      49.83        
 45 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              51.09      50.05        
 46 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       53.19      50.07        
 47 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      50.14        
 48 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      50.16        
 49 Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.24      50.38        
 50 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            52.89      50.43        
 50 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      50.43        
 52 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      50.51        
 53 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.01      50.65        
 54 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.70      50.94        
 55 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.09      50.97        
 56 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      51.11        
 57 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              53.92      51.19        
 58 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.50      51.24        
 59 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      51.25        
 60 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              55.00      51.59        
 61 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      51.62        
 62 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       54.24      51.71        
 63 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            49.80      51.97        
 64 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.52      51.99        
 65 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            53.50      52.16        
 66 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.85      52.18        
 67 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32      52.23        
 68 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.90      52.40        
 69 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              57.53      52.41        
 70 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              56.19      52.42        
 71 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      52.49        
 72 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      52.80        
 73 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      53.08        
 74 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             59.77      53.33        
 75 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                49.68      53.50        
 76 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                54.83      53.94        
 77 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:02.31      54.30        
 78 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              54.50      54.52        
 79 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.89      54.76        
 80 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:01.11      55.02        
 81 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR             56.77      55.20        
 82 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.45      55.72        
 83 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              58.43      56.77        
 84 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      56.83        
 85 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      57.12        
 86 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.90      57.21        
 87 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.89      57.51        
 88 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      57.69        
 89 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       54.30      58.30        
 90 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       53.42      58.61        
 91 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:05.54      58.70        
 92 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       55.01      58.76        
 93 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR                55.44      58.82        
 94 Yang, Grace         10 GATE-MR              1:00.15      59.41        
 95 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:01.65      59.57        
 96 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:02.22      59.65        
 97 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            57.83    1:01.30        
 98 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:01.65        
 99 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:05.95        
100 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:00.98    1:06.31        
101 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            52.10    1:07.85        
102 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:00.98    1:29.53        
 -- Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.82         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.21         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                55.93         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  39.60     1:21.53 (41.93)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:22.31 ZQ     
                  39.12     1:22.31 (43.19)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:23.12 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:23.12 (42.82)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.16 ZQ     
                  39.24     1:23.16 (43.92)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:30.09    1:25.90 ZQ     
                  40.67     1:25.90 (45.23)                                        
  6 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.73    1:27.25 ZQ     
                  41.19     1:27.25 (46.06)                                        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.71 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:27.71 (46.04)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR           1:34.98    1:28.00 ZQ     
                  41.55     1:28.00 (46.45)                                        
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.79    1:28.48 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:28.48 (46.07)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.98    1:28.53 ZQ     
                  41.60     1:28.53 (46.93)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.05    1:29.86 ZQ     
                  42.92     1:29.86 (46.94)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.55    1:30.38 ZQ     
                  42.58     1:30.38 (47.80)                                        
 13 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.09    1:30.67 ZQ     
                  44.55     1:30.67 (46.12)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:39.63    1:31.20 ZQ     
                  42.81     1:31.20 (48.39)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:33.33 SILV   
                  43.82     1:33.33 (49.51)                                        
 16 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:40.82    1:33.64 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.64 (48.95)                                        
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.50    1:35.34 SILV   
                  44.65     1:35.34 (50.69)                                        
 18 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.67     1:36.10 (50.43)                                        
 19 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.70    1:36.78 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.78 (51.06)                                        
 20 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.44    1:37.34 SILV   
                  45.81     1:37.34 (51.53)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77    1:37.73 SILV   
                  46.73     1:37.73 (51.00)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:46.85    1:38.18 SILV   
                  45.61     1:38.18 (52.57)                                        
 23 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:38.73 SILV   
                  45.92     1:38.73 (52.81)                                        
 24 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.16    1:39.46 SILV   
                  48.82     1:39.46 (50.64)                                        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.89    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.87     1:39.76 (51.89)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.08    1:39.82 SILV   
                  46.71     1:39.82 (53.11)                                        
 27 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.67    1:39.83 SILV   
                  47.13     1:39.83 (52.70)                                        
 28 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.59 SILV   
                  49.53     1:41.59 (52.06)                                        
 29 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.45    1:41.83 SILV   
                  50.09     1:41.83 (51.74)                                        
 29 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:41.83 SILV   
                  48.53     1:41.83 (53.30)                                        
 31 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            2:09.00    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.59     1:42.26 (53.67)                                        
 32 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.28    1:42.40 SILV   
                  49.14     1:42.40 (53.26)                                        
 33 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:42.89 SILV   
                  48.69     1:42.89 (54.20)                                        
 34 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR     1:45.43    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.11     1:43.75 (55.64)                                        
 35 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.42     1:43.85 (54.43)                                        
 36 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:44.75 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.75 (55.05)                                        
 37 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:46.28 SILV   
                  50.62     1:46.28 (55.66)                                        
 38 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:49.81    1:46.33 SILV   
                  50.43     1:46.33 (55.90)                                        
 39 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.05 SILV   
                  51.75     1:47.05 (55.30)                                        
 40 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     2:02.12    1:47.95 SILV   
                  50.77     1:47.95 (57.18)                                        
 41 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:46.78    1:48.26 SILV   
                  52.82     1:48.26 (55.44)                                        
 42 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.68    1:48.31 SILV   
                  49.89     1:48.31 (58.42)                                        
 43 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            2:16.00    1:48.80        
                  52.20     1:48.80 (56.60)                                        
 44 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.89    1:49.00        
                  51.09     1:49.00 (57.91)                                        
 45 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR     1:58.81    1:49.33        
                  50.30     1:49.33 (59.03)                                        
 46 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.79    1:49.83        
                  53.82     1:49.83 (56.01)                                        
 47 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.04    1:49.93        
                  50.87     1:49.93 (59.06)                                        
 48 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.13    1:51.87        
                  51.61   1:51.87 (1:00.26)                                        
 49 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.55    1:52.09        
                  53.80     1:52.09 (58.29)                                        
 50 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.02    1:52.18        
                  52.63     1:52.18 (59.55)                                        
 51 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            2:12.00    1:52.21        
                  53.01     1:52.21 (59.20)                                        
 52 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.21    1:53.06        
                  53.86     1:53.06 (59.20)                                        
 53 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            2:14.00    1:54.09        
                  53.69   1:54.09 (1:00.40)                                        
 54 Wei, Alice           9 UN Rac-MR            2:11.42    1:54.11        
                  54.60     1:54.11 (59.51)                                        
 55 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:54.26    1:54.39        
                  54.45     1:54.39 (59.94)                                        
 56 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.47    1:54.53        
                  51.32   1:54.53 (1:03.21)                                        
 57 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.44    1:55.63        
                  50.97   1:55.63 (1:04.66)                                        
 58 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:43.17    1:55.81        
                  56.34     1:55.81 (59.47)                                        
 59 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:52.73    1:56.01        
                  55.31   1:56.01 (1:00.70)                                        
 60 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.56    1:58.19        
                  53.29   1:58.19 (1:04.90)                                        
 61 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:59.63        
                  56.10   1:59.63 (1:03.53)                                        
 62 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.05    2:00.11        
                  57.43   2:00.11 (1:02.68)                                        
 63 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:00.41        
                  56.06   2:00.41 (1:04.35)                                        
 64 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              2:01.00    2:00.56        
                  57.54   2:00.56 (1:03.02)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:02.52        
                  58.65   2:02.52 (1:03.87)                                        
 66 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.05    2:03.27        
                  58.74   2:03.27 (1:04.53)                                        
 67 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:49.00    2:04.64        
                  56.79   2:04.64 (1:07.85)                                        
 68 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            2:13.00    2:06.19        
                  59.19   2:06.19 (1:07.00)                                        
 69 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              1:55.96    2:06.88        
                1:00.90   2:06.88 (1:05.98)                                        
 70 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.56    2:07.65        
                1:00.00   2:07.65 (1:07.65)                                        
 71 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    2:12.58        
                1:03.15   2:12.58 (1:09.43)                                        
 72 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:54.86    2:16.60        
                1:04.89   2:16.60 (1:11.71)                                        
 73 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.82    2:18.52        
                1:06.60   2:18.52 (1:11.92)                                        
 74 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:10.10    2:21.20        
                1:07.69   2:21.20 (1:13.51)                                        
 -- Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     1:41.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.38        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.70          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          2:06.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.38        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         DQ        
                  55.91          DQ (59.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      32.17 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            34.61      32.73 ZQ     
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      33.28 ZQ     
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.27 ZQ     
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.79 ZQ     
  6 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.09      35.02 JO     
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.20 JO     
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.53 JO     
  9 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             39.85      36.02 SILV   
 10 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53      36.70 SILV   
 11 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               41.59      37.20 SILV   
 12 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      37.34 SILV   
 13 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              38.74      37.79 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      38.27 SILV   
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.08      38.29 SILV   
 16 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             35.77      38.33 SILV   
 17 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      38.88 SILV   
 18 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      39.01 SILV   
 19 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR               44.10      39.02 SILV   
 20 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              42.42      39.79 SILV   
 21 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.10      40.14 SILV   
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      40.22 SILV   
 23 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       43.88      40.26 SILV   
 24 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      40.27 SILV   
 25 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      40.38 SILV   
 26 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      40.63 SILV   
 27 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              43.47      41.10 SILV   
 28 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      41.59 SILV   
 29 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              46.21      41.82 SILV   
 30 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       45.73      42.04 SILV   
 31 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      42.18 SILV   
 32 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       43.98      42.34 SILV   
 33 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              41.66      42.45 SILV   
 34 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.45 SILV   
 35 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              46.23      44.53        
 36 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             51.24      44.69        
 37 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      45.55        
 38 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            42.19      45.62        
 39 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              49.00      45.69        
 40 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      46.22        
 41 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.03      46.56        
 42 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                51.00      46.79        
 43 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       53.90      46.84        
 44 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      47.27        
 45 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.99      47.38        
 46 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      47.44        
 47 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.77      48.01        
 48 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       53.80      48.12        
 49 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              45.97      48.18        
 50 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.30      49.75        
 51 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       54.19      49.80        
 52 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                55.70      49.91        
 53 McDonald, Anna       9 UN Rac-MR              52.13      50.62        
 54 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             42.77      51.44        
 55 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       55.70      51.88        
 56 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.46      51.89        
 57 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.98      51.90        
 58 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.64        
 59 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.83      52.79        
 60 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      52.86        
 61 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      53.41        
 62 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.56      53.66        
 63 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:03.42      53.72        
 64 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.89      54.62        
 65 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.40      54.68        
 66 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       57.89      56.04        
 67 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.84      56.67        
 68 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.89      57.23        
 69 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      58.90        
 70 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      59.69        
 71 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                59.51    1:00.89        
 72 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            51.09    1:02.35        
 73 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            55.62    1:04.49        
 74 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:05.02        
 75 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            51.27    1:06.12        
 -- Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:10.90 (36.13)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:10.99 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:10.99 (35.87)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:11.31 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:11.31 (36.56)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.49 (38.97)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:26.40    1:19.49 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.49 (42.14)                                        
  6 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:20.33 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:20.33 (43.23)                                        
  7 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:22.18 JO     
                  35.76     1:22.18 (46.42)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.45     1:29.52 (48.07)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:32.64    1:30.60 SILV   
                  43.67     1:30.60 (46.93)                                        
 10 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:48.81    1:34.58 SILV   
                  43.66     1:34.58 (50.92)                                        
 11 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:35.21 SILV   
                  42.85     1:35.21 (52.36)                                        
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:35.81 SILV   
                  45.91     1:35.81 (49.90)                                        
 13 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:47.25    1:36.14 SILV   
                  44.53     1:36.14 (51.61)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:31.57    1:36.28 SILV   
                  43.97     1:36.28 (52.31)                                        
 15 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:44.77    1:36.32 SILV   
                  44.61     1:36.32 (51.71)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:36.51 SILV   
                  44.55     1:36.51 (51.96)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:38.59        
                  43.35     1:38.59 (55.24)                                        
 18 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:40.05        
                  45.14     1:40.05 (54.91)                                        
 19 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:48.82    1:41.12        
                  45.79     1:41.12 (55.33)                                        
 20 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:45.20        
                  46.60     1:45.20 (58.60)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:45.02    1:48.29        
                  51.35     1:48.29 (56.94)                                        
 22 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:58.11        
                  52.77   1:58.11 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  44.15                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:10.76 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:10.76 (37.82)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:11.16 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)                                        
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.31 (40.57)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:17.77 (39.80)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.02 (41.02)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.66     1:18.83 (40.17)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:27.50    1:19.21 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.21 (42.42)                                        
  8 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:20.43 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.43 (42.27)                                        
  9 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:28.78    1:21.36 SILV   
                  37.45     1:21.36 (43.91)                                        
 10 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.96 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.96 (43.26)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.15 (42.65)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.71    1:23.55 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.55 (45.44)                                        
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.41 (43.70)                                        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:24.70 SILV   
                  37.68     1:24.70 (47.02)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.66    1:26.54 SILV   
                  39.19     1:26.54 (47.35)                                        
 16 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:32.85    1:29.53        
                  44.13     1:29.53 (45.40)                                        
 17 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:30.04        
                  42.91     1:30.04 (47.13)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.94    1:30.56        
                  42.51     1:30.56 (48.05)                                        
 19 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:31.10        
                  43.77     1:31.10 (47.33)                                        
 20 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:32.72    1:31.43        
                  43.25     1:31.43 (48.18)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:32.19    1:32.23        
                  44.71     1:32.23 (47.52)                                        
 21 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:32.23        
                  43.73     1:32.23 (48.50)                                        
 23 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.18    1:32.80        
                  44.64     1:32.80 (48.16)                                        
 24 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.10        
                  43.19     1:33.10 (49.91)                                        
 25 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.87    1:33.21        
                  43.97     1:33.21 (49.24)                                        
 26 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:32.44    1:34.11        
                  43.02     1:34.11 (51.09)                                        
 27 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:36.60        
                  47.20     1:36.60 (49.40)                                        
 28 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.62    1:36.94        
                  42.71     1:36.94 (54.23)                                        
 29 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:37.53        
                  45.83     1:37.53 (51.70)                                        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:37.98        
                  46.28     1:37.98 (51.70)                                        
 31 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:38.35        
                  46.73     1:38.35 (51.62)                                        
 32 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:38.74        
                  50.04     1:38.74 (48.70)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.12        
                  47.53     1:39.12 (51.59)                                        
 34 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:39.57        
                  45.49     1:39.57 (54.08)                                        
 35 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:40.01        
                  46.53     1:40.01 (53.48)                                        
 36 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:41.56    1:42.19        
                  50.65     1:42.19 (51.54)                                        
 37 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:45.43    1:43.61        
                  51.50     1:43.61 (52.11)                                        
 38 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.88        
                  51.41     1:43.88 (52.47)                                        
 39 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:42.46    1:44.42        
                  48.90     1:44.42 (55.52)                                        
 40 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.13    1:45.22        
                  49.36     1:45.22 (55.86)                                        
 41 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     2:01.13    1:45.83        
                  48.35     1:45.83 (57.48)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:58.24        
                  59.70     1:58.24 (58.54)                                        
 43 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:59.09    1:59.26        
                1:03.02     1:59.26 (56.24)                                        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:59.25         DQ        
                  53.19        DQ (1:03.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:46.14    2:31.40 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.67 (38.35)     1:56.34 (45.67)     2:31.40 (35.06)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.80    2:33.14 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:13.11 (39.04)     1:59.87 (46.76)     2:33.14 (33.27)
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:36.65 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:14.55 (39.57)     1:59.66 (45.11)     2:36.65 (36.99)
  4 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:44.71 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:17.27 (41.32)     2:08.37 (51.10)     2:44.71 (36.34)
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.74    2:45.24 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:19.39 (41.22)     2:08.67 (49.28)     2:45.24 (36.57)
  6 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:55.84    2:45.26 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:21.49 (43.38)     2:07.24 (45.75)     2:45.26 (38.02)
  7 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.95    2:48.68 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:21.65 (46.36)     2:11.41 (49.76)     2:48.68 (37.27)
  8 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:56.51    2:48.96 ZQ     
                  39.40     1:23.49 (44.09)     2:09.52 (46.03)     2:48.96 (39.44)
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.16    2:53.49 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.06 (43.58)     2:14.72 (53.66)     2:53.49 (38.77)
 10 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.32    2:55.57 SILV   
                  36.09     1:21.26 (45.17)     2:16.60 (55.34)     2:55.57 (38.97)
 11 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:28.41    2:58.72 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.98 (46.17)     2:20.13 (51.15)     2:58.72 (38.59)
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            3:12.92    3:02.30 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.18 (47.01)     2:22.68 (52.50)     3:02.30 (39.62)
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          3:06.97    3:03.86 SILV   
                  44.14     1:29.28 (45.14)     2:23.56 (54.28)     3:03.86 (40.30)
 14 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            3:15.24    3:03.93 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.56 (45.18)     2:23.97 (55.41)     3:03.93 (39.96)
 15 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.78    3:04.89 SILV   
                  42.20     1:33.79 (51.59)     2:25.55 (51.76)     3:04.89 (39.34)
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.23    3:04.99 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.34 (47.22)     2:23.35 (55.01)     3:04.99 (41.64)
 17 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:05.62 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.34 (47.33)     2:25.54 (55.20)     3:05.62 (40.08)
 18 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.21    3:05.88 SILV   
                  40.81     1:28.28 (47.47)     2:24.46 (56.18)     3:05.88 (41.42)
 19 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            3:21.00    3:09.86 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.97 (47.95)     2:27.74 (55.77)     3:09.86 (42.12)
 20 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            3:23.42    3:12.35 SILV   
                                1:31.91 ( )     2:30.62 (58.71)     3:12.35 (41.73)
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            3:16.13    3:12.43 SILV   
                  49.09     1:34.55 (45.46)     2:33.99 (59.44)     3:12.43 (38.44)
 22 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          3:26.71    3:18.56        
                  45.48     1:36.61 (51.13)   2:38.52 (1:01.91)     3:18.56 (40.04)
 23 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.23    3:25.11        
                  48.49     1:38.24 (49.75)   2:39.75 (1:01.51)     3:25.11 (45.36)
 24 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          3:27.80    3:26.43        
                  53.32     1:43.94 (50.62)     2:42.52 (58.58)     3:26.43 (43.91)
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          3:25.24    3:28.94        
                  52.55     1:41.75 (49.20)   2:44.15 (1:02.40)     3:28.94 (44.79)
 26 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:38.92        
                  58.08     1:53.78 (55.70)   2:54.58 (1:00.80)     3:38.92 (44.34)
 -- Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:25.00         DQ        
 -- Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            3:18.00         DQ        
                                1:37.69 ( )     2:30.65 (52.96)          DQ (47.97)
 -- Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          3:07.44         DQ        
                  39.67     1:25.77 (46.10)     2:18.31 (52.54)          DQ (36.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            28.39      26.98 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR          28.24      27.29 ZQ     
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.34 ZQ     
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR               28.15      27.41 ZQ     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            28.66      27.73 ZQ     
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      28.01 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.05 JO     
  8 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              29.40      28.22 JO     
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      28.23 JO     
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      28.30 JO     
 11 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      28.34 JO     
 12 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      28.45 JO     
 13 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      28.68 SILV   
 14 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             30.77      28.77 SILV   
 15 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR             28.77      28.81 SILV   
 15 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.95      28.81 SILV   
 17 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            31.08      28.94 SILV   
 18 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.43      29.00 SILV   
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      29.10 SILV   
 20 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.27      29.11 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      29.40 SILV   
 22 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.46      29.58 SILV   
 23 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.63 SILV   
 23 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.63 SILV   
 25 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             30.77      29.65 SILV   
 26 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      29.69 SILV   
 27 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      29.72 SILV   
 28 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             32.04      29.73 SILV   
 29 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            31.31      29.81 SILV   
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.81 SILV   
 31 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              30.89      29.86 SILV   
 32 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      29.88 SILV   
 33 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      29.94 SILV   
 34 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              30.83      29.98 SILV   
 35 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.82      30.19 SILV   
 36 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.43 SILV   
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      30.45 SILV   
 38 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      30.56 SILV   
 39 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              30.66      30.58 SILV   
 40 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              30.86      30.59 SILV   
 41 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      30.70 SILV   
 42 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      30.85 SILV   
 43 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.71      30.95 SILV   
 44 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              33.91      31.08        
 44 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.32      31.08        
 46 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.14        
 47 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              36.00      31.18        
 48 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.24        
 49 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.36        
 50 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.38        
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             34.80      31.44        
 51 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              33.19      31.44        
 53 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             33.74      31.45        
 54 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.54        
 55 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               32.18      31.72        
 56 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             32.69      31.81        
 57 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      31.91        
 58 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      31.94        
 59 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.65      31.95        
 60 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      31.96        
 61 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      31.98        
 62 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             33.93      32.01        
 63 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      32.09        
 63 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      32.09        
 65 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              32.80      32.17        
 65 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      32.17        
 67 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              33.67      32.22        
 67 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                32.65      32.22        
 69 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              34.51      32.44        
 70 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.03      32.59        
 71 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             33.77      32.71        
 72 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      32.72        
 73 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            34.46      32.76        
 74 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                31.97      33.11        
 75 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      33.12        
 76 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                36.00      33.22        
 77 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      33.30        
 78 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      33.40        
 79 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.52        
 80 Molloy, Alexa J     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      33.95        
 81 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.86      34.02        
 82 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            37.05      34.05        
 83 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.31        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      34.43        
 85 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      34.56        
 86 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.87      34.61        
 87 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.75        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      34.96        
 89 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      35.05        
 90 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      35.20        
 91 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.76      35.32        
 92 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.94      35.79        
 93 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              39.00      35.93        
 94 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      36.00        
 95 Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.37      36.55        
 96 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              37.76      36.57        
 97 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              36.00      36.61        
 98 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      36.64        
 99 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      36.83        
100 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.28      37.44        
101 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             35.77      37.80        
102 Parise, Liliana E   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.82        
103 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.99      38.21        
104 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       43.82      39.37        
105 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.55      40.78        
106 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              39.17      40.97        
107 Afifi, Lina         11 NCAC-MR                44.00      41.26        
108 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.40      41.60        
109 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             36.77      41.62        
110 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                42.44      41.65        
111 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             40.77      43.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:00.99      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
  2 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:01.91      59.30 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             1:01.53      59.48 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.49 (30.63)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:00.89      59.87 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.87 (30.91)                                        
  6 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:01.46    1:00.23 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.23 (31.16)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.55    1:00.39 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)                                        
  9 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:00.99 JO     
                  29.59     1:00.99 (31.40)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.50 (32.04)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.49    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.56 (32.28)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.70 (32.42)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)                                        
 15 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:02.31    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.25 (32.85)                                        
 16 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)                                        
 17 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.30    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.42 (32.80)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)                                        
 19 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.63 (32.88)                                        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)                                        
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.86 (33.34)                                        
 22 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.56    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.90 (33.00)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.34     1:03.97 (32.63)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:05.49    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
 25 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.77    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.45 (34.33)                                        
 26 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.40    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.48 (33.55)                                        
 26 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.48 (33.32)                                        
 28 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:03.04    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)                                        
 29 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)                                        
 30 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.02    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.81 (33.60)                                        
 31 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)                                        
 32 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.77    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.46 (34.14)                                        
 33 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.80    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.49 (34.14)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.15 (34.26)                                        
 35 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.20 (33.58)                                        
 36 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.40 (34.08)                                        
 37 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:06.02    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)                                        
 38 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.25    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.71 (34.84)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.73 (35.59)                                        
 40 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.59    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)                                        
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:09.01    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 42 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.86 (35.09)                                        
 43 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.80    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.17 (34.19)                                        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)                                        
 45 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.29 (35.00)                                        
 46 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.41 (35.70)                                        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.66 (35.36)                                        
 48 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
 49 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:08.65    1:08.41        
                  31.93     1:08.41 (36.48)                                        
 50 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:08.63        
                  31.97     1:08.63 (36.66)                                        
 51 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:14.70    1:08.71        
                  18.39     1:08.71 (50.32)                                        
 52 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:09.77    1:08.84        
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)                                        
 53 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.85        
                  31.98     1:08.85 (36.87)                                        
 54 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:08.97        
                  31.94     1:08.97 (37.03)                                        
 55 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.28        
                  33.57     1:09.28 (35.71)                                        
 56 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.36    1:09.42        
                  34.25     1:09.42 (35.17)                                        
 57 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:12.90    1:09.47        
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)                                        
 58 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.64    1:09.63        
                  33.13     1:09.63 (36.50)                                        
 59 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR             1:11.09    1:09.80        
                  33.26     1:09.80 (36.54)                                        
 60 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.01    1:10.09        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
 61 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.72    1:10.21        
                  33.00     1:10.21 (37.21)                                        
 61 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:11.19    1:10.21        
                  33.56     1:10.21 (36.65)                                        
 63 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:10.34        
                  33.45     1:10.34 (36.89)                                        
 64 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:13.31    1:10.40        
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)                                        
 65 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.54    1:10.58        
                  32.51     1:10.58 (38.07)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:10.60        
                  33.04     1:10.60 (37.56)                                        
 67 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:10.74        
                  34.30     1:10.74 (36.44)                                        
 68 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.97    1:10.77        
                  33.63     1:10.77 (37.14)                                        
 68 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:10.77        
                  34.48     1:10.77 (36.29)                                        
 70 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:11.89    1:10.79        
                  33.53     1:10.79 (37.26)                                        
 71 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:11.08        
                  34.03     1:11.08 (37.05)                                        
 72 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.12    1:11.29        
                  33.20     1:11.29 (38.09)                                        
 73 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:15.83    1:11.40        
                  34.55     1:11.40 (36.85)                                        
 74 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:11.68        
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)                                        
 75 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:11.90        
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)                                        
 76 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:12.21        
                  34.05     1:12.21 (38.16)                                        
 77 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:12.31        
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)                                        
 78 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.43    1:12.57        
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)                                        
 79 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.20    1:12.66        
                  34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)                                        
 80 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:12.71        
                  35.16     1:12.71 (37.55)                                        
 81 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:12.76        
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)                                        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:12.79        
                  34.11     1:12.79 (38.68)                                        
 83 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.88        
                  33.62     1:12.88 (39.26)                                        
 84 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.06    1:13.06        
                  35.82     1:13.06 (37.24)                                        
 85 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:13.26        
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)                                        
 86 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:13.46        
                  34.83     1:13.46 (38.63)                                        
 87 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:14.25        
                  34.87     1:14.25 (39.38)                                        
 88 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:14.45        
                  34.33     1:14.45 (40.12)                                        
 89 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:13.70    1:14.48        
                  35.14     1:14.48 (39.34)                                        
 90 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR            1:22.77    1:15.02        
                  34.78     1:15.02 (40.24)                                        
 91 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.88    1:15.19        
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)                                        
 92 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:15.51        
                  34.52     1:15.51 (40.99)                                        
 93 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:15.55        
                  35.81     1:15.55 (39.74)                                        
 94 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:15.93        
                  35.04     1:15.93 (40.89)                                        
 95 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:16.08        
                  35.36     1:16.08 (40.72)                                        
 96 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:17.94    1:16.14        
                  35.43     1:16.14 (40.71)                                        
 97 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:16.68        
                  35.95     1:16.68 (40.73)                                        
 98 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:15.48    1:16.74        
                  35.11     1:16.74 (41.63)                                        
 99 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:16.97        
                  36.51     1:16.97 (40.46)                                        
100 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:16.98        
                  36.78     1:16.98 (40.20)                                        
101 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:15.43    1:17.13        
                  36.75     1:17.13 (40.38)                                        
102 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.88    1:17.78        
                  35.94     1:17.78 (41.84)                                        
103 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:18.00        
                  36.66     1:18.00 (41.34)                                        
104 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:19.86    1:18.06        
                  36.77     1:18.06 (41.29)                                        
105 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.27    1:18.51        
                  36.24     1:18.51 (42.27)                                        
106 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:19.13        
                  37.37     1:19.13 (41.76)                                        
107 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.26        
                  36.94     1:19.26 (42.32)                                        
108 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:19.36        
                  37.76     1:19.36 (41.60)                                        
109 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:20.42        
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)                                        
110 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.79    1:21.55        
                  39.30     1:21.55 (42.25)                                        
111 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.77    1:21.66        
                  36.60     1:21.66 (45.06)                                        
112 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:24.58    1:21.84        
                  39.86     1:21.84 (41.98)                                        
113 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:22.00        
                  38.02     1:22.00 (43.98)                                        
114 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:27.41    1:22.44        
                  37.76     1:22.44 (44.68)                                        
115 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.09    1:22.83        
                  38.08     1:22.83 (44.75)                                        
116 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:22.92        
                  38.51     1:22.92 (44.41)                                        
117 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.93    1:23.79        
                  39.19     1:23.79 (44.60)                                        
118 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.40    1:24.25        
                  40.18     1:24.25 (44.07)                                        
119 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.70    1:24.45        
                  40.03     1:24.45 (44.42)                                        
120 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.11    1:24.61        
                  39.68     1:24.61 (44.93)                                        
121 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:26.10        
                  40.40     1:26.10 (45.70)                                        
122 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:26.68        
                  39.87     1:26.68 (46.81)                                        
123 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.50    1:34.94        
                  44.22     1:34.94 (50.72)                                        
124 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:35.04        
                  44.56     1:35.04 (50.48)                                        
125 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.77    1:38.97        
                  44.07     1:38.97 (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:11.54    2:07.61 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)     1:34.62 (33.24)     2:07.61 (32.99)
  2 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             2:20.09    2:07.82 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:01.11 (32.27)     1:34.36 (33.25)     2:07.82 (33.46)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    2:08.28 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)     1:35.95 (33.28)     2:08.28 (32.33)
  4 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:13.50    2:08.39 ZQ     
  5 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.75    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:36.35 (33.60)     2:09.10 (32.75)
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:17.18    2:10.78 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)     1:36.73 (34.33)     2:10.78 (34.05)
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:13.10 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:39.02 (35.29)     2:13.10 (34.08)
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.12    2:16.32 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)     1:42.19 (35.30)     2:16.32 (34.13)
  9 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.37    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.60 (34.99)     1:41.64 (35.04)     2:16.54 (34.90)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:17.11 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.28)     2:17.11 (34.54)
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          2:29.45    2:17.42 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)     1:43.54 (36.43)     2:17.42 (33.88)
 12 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73    2:17.67 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.87 (35.18)     1:43.37 (36.50)     2:17.67 (34.30)
 13 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:17.87 SILV   
                                1:08.57 ( )   2:17.87 (1:09.30)                    
 14 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:18.36 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:42.62 (36.43)     2:18.36 (35.74)
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.37    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)     1:45.14 (36.70)     2:19.68 (34.54)
 16 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:23.89    2:21.87 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)     1:45.21 (37.55)     2:21.87 (36.66)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.20    2:21.92 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:45.71 (37.69)     2:21.92 (36.21)
 18 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.22    2:22.09 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.65 (36.32)     1:45.62 (36.97)     2:22.09 (36.47)
 19 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:23.11 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.53 (36.74)     1:47.00 (37.47)     2:23.11 (36.11)
 20 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             2:22.30    2:23.54 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.12 (36.31)     1:46.04 (37.92)     2:23.54 (37.50)
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.27    2:25.18 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.43 (36.76)     1:48.16 (38.73)     2:25.18 (37.02)
 22 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:25.69    2:26.12        
                  31.28     1:08.52 (37.24)     1:48.08 (39.56)     2:26.12 (38.04)
 23 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.05    2:26.43        
                  33.10     1:11.31 (38.21)     1:51.24 (39.93)     2:26.43 (35.19)
 24 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:38.81    2:26.51        
                  31.11     1:07.73 (36.62)     1:47.31 (39.58)     2:26.51 (39.20)
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:26.73        
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:46.90 (37.77)     2:26.73 (39.83)
 26 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:38.96    2:28.22        
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:49.58 (38.66)     2:28.22 (38.64)
 27 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:29.75    2:28.76        
                  33.07     1:10.41 (37.34)     1:49.67 (39.26)     2:28.76 (39.09)
 28 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            2:32.65    2:28.78        
                  32.96     1:11.01 (38.05)     1:50.29 (39.28)     2:28.78 (38.49)
 29 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:28.82        
                  32.39     1:10.12 (37.73)     1:49.68 (39.56)     2:28.82 (39.14)
 30 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:30.27    2:29.11        
                  31.96     1:10.29 (38.33)     1:50.79 (40.50)     2:29.11 (38.32)
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          2:28.40    2:29.98        
                  32.62     1:10.24 (37.62)     1:50.32 (40.08)     2:29.98 (39.66)
 32 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.83    2:31.15        
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)     1:52.04 (39.97)     2:31.15 (39.11)
 33 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.59    2:31.40        
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)     1:52.94 (40.59)     2:31.40 (38.46)
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:35.48    2:31.69        
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)     1:53.02 (40.09)     2:31.69 (38.67)
 35 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:31.98        
                  33.98     1:13.57 (39.59)     1:53.07 (39.50)     2:31.98 (38.91)
 36 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.33    2:32.72        
                  35.49     1:13.68 (38.19)     1:54.21 (40.53)     2:32.72 (38.51)
 37 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          2:40.02    2:33.16        
                  33.41     1:12.68 (39.27)     1:53.49 (40.81)     2:33.16 (39.67)
 38 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.04    2:33.64        
                  35.87     1:15.52 (39.65)     1:55.45 (39.93)     2:33.64 (38.19)
 39 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.11    2:35.02        
                  34.55     1:14.00 (39.45)     1:54.18 (40.18)     2:35.02 (40.84)
 40 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:42.03    2:35.50        
                  33.95     1:12.73 (38.78)     1:54.88 (42.15)     2:35.50 (40.62)
 41 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            2:41.02    2:36.19        
                  33.98     1:13.67 (39.69)     1:54.97 (41.30)     2:36.19 (41.22)
 42 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.57    2:38.39        
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)     1:56.58 (41.50)     2:38.39 (41.81)
 43 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            2:39.08    2:40.65        
                  36.15     1:18.07 (41.92)     2:00.40 (42.33)     2:40.65 (40.25)
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.05    2:41.58        
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)     2:01.14 (42.12)     2:41.58 (40.44)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.40    5:39.13 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:39.00 (34.40)     2:13.71 (34.71)
        2:48.53 (34.82)     3:23.22 (34.69)     3:57.65 (34.43)     4:32.61 (34.96)
        5:06.41 (33.80)     5:39.13 (32.72)                                        
  2 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.15    5:39.60 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:06.18 (34.34)     1:41.27 (35.09)     2:15.84 (34.57)
        2:50.98 (35.14)     3:25.74 (34.76)     4:00.53 (34.79)     4:34.09 (33.56)
        5:07.72 (33.63)     5:39.60 (31.88)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.79    5:40.90 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)     1:39.25 (34.49)     2:13.98 (34.73)
        2:49.01 (35.03)     3:23.66 (34.65)     3:58.54 (34.88)     4:33.67 (35.13)
        5:08.09 (34.42)     5:40.90 (32.81)                                        
  4 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            5:56.25    5:41.41 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:38.39 (34.17)     2:12.90 (34.51)
        2:47.73 (34.83)     3:22.76 (35.03)     3:58.12 (35.36)     4:33.00 (34.88)
        5:08.13 (35.13)     5:41.41 (33.28)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:47.68    5:43.38 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)     1:40.51 (35.03)     2:15.35 (34.84)
        2:50.30 (34.95)     3:25.82 (35.52)     4:01.17 (35.35)     4:35.41 (34.24)
        5:10.77 (35.36)     5:43.38 (32.61)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:53.22    5:43.56 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:38.32 (34.50)     2:13.06 (34.74)
        2:47.55 (34.49)     3:22.85 (35.30)     3:58.19 (35.34)     4:33.79 (35.60)
        5:09.57 (35.78)     5:43.56 (33.99)                                        
  7 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             5:55.05    5:47.71 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.33 (33.91)     1:38.91 (34.58)     2:14.69 (35.78)
        2:50.37 (35.68)     3:26.28 (35.91)     4:02.00 (35.72)     4:38.17 (36.17)
        5:13.22 (35.05)     5:47.71 (34.49)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.09    5:50.67 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)     1:41.03 (35.09)     2:16.80 (35.77)
        2:52.46 (35.66)     3:28.45 (35.99)     4:03.68 (35.23)     4:40.48 (36.80)
        5:16.11 (35.63)     5:50.67 (34.56)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          6:09.79    5:53.54 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)     1:43.00 (35.66)     2:18.95 (35.95)
        2:54.92 (35.97)     3:31.05 (36.13)     4:06.88 (35.83)     4:43.42 (36.54)
        5:19.34 (35.92)     5:53.54 (34.20)                                        
 10 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR           6:03.77    6:04.00 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:43.87 (36.45)     2:20.31 (36.44)
        2:57.62 (37.31)     3:34.63 (37.01)     4:12.25 (37.62)     4:50.34 (38.09)
        5:27.70 (37.36)     6:04.00 (36.30)                                        
 11 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            6:13.30    6:05.70 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.87 (35.47)     1:44.39 (36.52)     2:21.52 (37.13)
        2:58.75 (37.23)     3:36.14 (37.39)     4:13.98 (37.84)     4:51.95 (37.97)
        5:29.60 (37.65)     6:05.70 (36.10)                                        
 12 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            6:20.95    6:12.49 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.88 (36.84)     1:47.73 (37.85)     2:25.86 (38.13)
        3:04.42 (38.56)     3:42.09 (37.67)     4:20.12 (38.03)     4:58.01 (37.89)
        5:35.64 (37.63)     6:12.49 (36.85)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:08.77    6:19.33 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.31 (36.82)     1:49.86 (39.55)     2:28.88 (39.02)
        3:07.05 (38.17)     3:45.78 (38.73)     4:25.29 (39.51)     5:03.88 (38.59)
        5:42.17 (38.29)     6:19.33 (37.16)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             6:04.20    6:20.59 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.71 (37.20)     1:48.18 (38.47)     2:27.73 (39.55)
        3:07.04 (39.31)     3:46.25 (39.21)     4:25.25 (39.00)     5:04.95 (39.70)
        5:43.29 (38.34)     6:20.59 (37.30)                                        
 15 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.21    6:28.13        
                  34.29     1:11.90 (37.61)     1:50.27 (38.37)     2:30.73 (40.46)
        3:10.58 (39.85)     3:50.42 (39.84)     4:30.70 (40.28)     5:10.91 (40.21)
        5:50.29 (39.38)     6:28.13 (37.84)                                        
 16 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           6:08.77    6:36.08        
                  33.23     1:11.22 (37.99)     1:51.17 (39.95)     2:31.85 (40.68)
        3:12.36 (40.51)     3:53.21 (40.85)     4:35.39 (42.18)     5:16.31 (40.92)
        5:57.32 (41.01)     6:36.08 (38.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.72      31.08 ZQ     
  2 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      31.77 ZQ     
  3 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             39.77      32.49 ZQ     
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.19      32.71 JO     
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      32.74 JO     
  6 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.40      32.76 JO     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      33.23 SILV   
  8 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.03      33.44 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              33.25      33.67 SILV   
 10 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      33.70 SILV   
 11 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                33.03      33.83 SILV   
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             35.09      33.98 SILV   
 13 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      34.00 SILV   
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.00 SILV   
 15 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            38.05      34.48 SILV   
 16 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      34.70 SILV   
 17 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              36.35      34.73 SILV   
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              36.18      34.82 SILV   
 19 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      34.93 SILV   
 20 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.84      35.00 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      35.06 SILV   
 22 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.80      35.11 SILV   
 23 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              35.91      35.12 SILV   
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      35.19 SILV   
 25 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      35.51 SILV   
 26 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.56      35.54 SILV   
 27 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            35.26      35.56 SILV   
 28 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      35.57 SILV   
 29 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      35.84 SILV   
 30 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              34.76      35.87 SILV   
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      35.94 SILV   
 32 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.89      36.00 SILV   
 33 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      36.10 SILV   
 34 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              36.50      36.22 SILV   
 35 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              37.48      36.32 SILV   
 36 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      36.54 SILV   
 37 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              37.80      36.57 SILV   
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.73      36.63 SILV   
 39 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      36.66 SILV   
 40 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.78 SILV   
 41 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      36.90 SILV   
 42 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              39.80      37.02 SILV   
 43 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      37.03 SILV   
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.04 SILV   
 45 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.15 SILV   
 46 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                38.00      37.31 SILV   
 46 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              37.51      37.31 SILV   
 48 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.36 SILV   
 49 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             39.49      37.37 SILV   
 49 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      37.37 SILV   
 51 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             36.77      37.69 SILV   
 52 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.22      37.71 SILV   
 53 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.99 SILV   
 54 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             40.57      38.01        
 55 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              38.44      38.06        
 56 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.88      38.07        
 57 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.58      38.16        
 58 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      38.47        
 59 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              39.77      38.48        
 60 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      38.55        
 61 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             39.77      38.73        
 62 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              39.13      39.08        
 63 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             42.77      39.11        
 64 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR              42.25      39.19        
 64 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              39.38      39.19        
 66 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR              38.71      39.32        
 67 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.24      39.33        
 68 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      39.35        
 69 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              42.10      39.38        
 70 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.31      40.07        
 71 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              42.21      40.23        
 72 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR               38.51      40.24        
 73 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR              39.70      40.27        
 74 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      40.54        
 74 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                43.00      40.54        
 76 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.84        
 77 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.57      40.94        
 78 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.01      41.26        
 79 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              40.61      41.39        
 80 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      41.56        
 81 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      41.61        
 82 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.19      42.13        
 83 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      42.36        
 84 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      42.41        
 85 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              43.41      42.55        
 86 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      42.90        
 87 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              39.00      43.44        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.70      43.45        
 89 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      43.51        
 90 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.54      43.54        
 91 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.57        
 92 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.86      44.03        
 93 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.73      44.10        
 94 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      44.26        
 95 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.78      44.86        
 96 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                42.84      46.29        
 97 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             49.77      46.54        
 98 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      46.83        
 99 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      47.43        
100 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      48.07        
101 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              47.31      48.32        
102 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                47.38      48.86        
103 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             48.77      49.03        
104 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       53.53      52.50        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             42.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             1:07.93    1:06.29 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.29 (34.14)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:06.60 (33.92)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:07.39 (34.08)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:09.16 (34.87)                                        
  5 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.59 (36.27)                                        
  6 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:09.64 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.64 (35.58)                                        
  7 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:11.17 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.17 (36.15)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.50    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.22 (36.47)                                        
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:11.78    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.23 (36.61)                                        
 10 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.97    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.43 (36.94)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.00 (37.87)                                        
 12 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.77    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.60 (37.77)                                        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:15.47    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.05 (37.63)                                        
 14 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.14 (37.35)                                        
 15 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.14    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.15 (38.63)                                        
 16 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.25    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.70 (39.22)                                        
 17 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.21    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.54     1:15.90 (38.36)                                        
 18 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:15.96    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.44 (38.98)                                        
 19 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.46 (38.90)                                        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:17.05 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.05 (38.85)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.95    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.29 (39.71)                                        
 22 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.38 (40.12)                                        
 23 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.33    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.85 (40.90)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:17.49    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.32 (40.07)                                        
 25 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:19.14    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.34 (40.73)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:16.04    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.55 (40.29)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.70 (40.23)                                        
 28 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.62    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.77 (40.55)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.44 (40.90)                                        
 30 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.58 (40.82)                                        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.68 (40.86)                                        
 32 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.32 (40.75)                                        
 33 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:20.30    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.64 (41.19)                                        
 34 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.45 (42.21)                                        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:23.74    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.45 (42.76)                                        
 36 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.07    1:22.12        
                  40.56     1:22.12 (41.56)                                        
 37 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:22.97        
                  40.14     1:22.97 (42.83)                                        
 38 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:23.36        
                  41.04     1:23.36 (42.32)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:23.62        
                  40.62     1:23.62 (43.00)                                        
 40 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.77    1:24.03        
                  40.85     1:24.03 (43.18)                                        
 41 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:24.81    1:24.33        
                  41.58     1:24.33 (42.75)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.05    1:24.81        
                  41.68     1:24.81 (43.13)                                        
 43 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:24.91    1:24.83        
                  41.02     1:24.83 (43.81)                                        
 44 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.71        
                  40.50     1:25.71 (45.21)                                        
 45 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.99    1:25.72        
                  40.89     1:25.72 (44.83)                                        
 46 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.67    1:25.89        
                  41.19     1:25.89 (44.70)                                        
 47 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:28.93    1:26.69        
                  42.11     1:26.69 (44.58)                                        
 48 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.03    1:27.30        
                  41.83     1:27.30 (45.47)                                        
 49 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.26    1:27.80        
                  42.00     1:27.80 (45.80)                                        
 50 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.56    1:30.05        
                  42.73     1:30.05 (47.32)                                        
 51 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.71    1:30.32        
                  44.09     1:30.32 (46.23)                                        
 52 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:30.42        
                  43.77     1:30.42 (46.65)                                        
 53 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:31.24        
                  44.13     1:31.24 (47.11)                                        
 54 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.24    1:32.28        
 55 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.61    1:32.45        
                  45.60     1:32.45 (46.85)                                        
 56 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.43    1:33.08        
                  44.89     1:33.08 (48.19)                                        
 57 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.53    1:36.57        
                  47.42     1:36.57 (49.15)                                        
 58 Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.95    1:36.72        
                  46.60     1:36.72 (50.12)                                        
 59 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.79    1:36.97        
                  45.09     1:36.97 (51.88)                                        
 60 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:38.80    1:37.01        
                  48.19     1:37.01 (48.82)                                        
 61 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:38.74        
                  47.95     1:38.74 (50.79)                                        
 62 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:40.44        
                  48.89     1:40.44 (51.55)                                        
 63 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.77    1:41.39        
                  48.54     1:41.39 (52.85)                                        
 64 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:48.05    1:43.84        
                  49.73     1:43.84 (54.11)                                        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33    1:44.00        
                  50.97     1:44.00 (53.03)                                        
 66 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.09    1:44.64        
                  51.89     1:44.64 (52.75)                                        
 67 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.23    1:48.61        
 68 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:51.01    1:53.07        
                  52.59   1:53.07 (1:00.48)                                        
 69 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:53.90        
                  52.76   1:53.90 (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:29.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.28          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.92        DQ (1:06.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      33.94 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR          35.25      34.05 ZQ     
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            36.33      35.02 ZQ     
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.76 ZQ     
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.81 ZQ     
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR               35.05      36.13 ZQ     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                35.24      36.21 ZQ     
  8 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                33.73      36.25 ZQ     
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.70 JO     
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.80 JO     
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      37.05 JO     
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      37.38 SILV   
 13 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      37.93 SILV   
 14 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              37.71      38.14 SILV   
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.49 SILV   
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.12      38.54 SILV   
 17 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.64 SILV   
 17 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.50      38.64 SILV   
 19 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      38.79 SILV   
 19 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.79 SILV   
 21 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.69      39.00 SILV   
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      39.02 SILV   
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      39.02 SILV   
 24 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02      39.28 SILV   
 25 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      39.29 SILV   
 26 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              48.00      39.30 SILV   
 27 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.80      39.32 SILV   
 28 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.42      39.68 SILV   
 29 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              42.03      39.69 SILV   
 30 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      40.03 SILV   
 31 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.09      40.09 SILV   
 32 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      40.29 SILV   
 33 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      40.41 SILV   
 34 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      40.59 SILV   
 35 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            42.03      40.73 SILV   
 36 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      40.86 SILV   
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      40.90 SILV   
 38 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      40.93 SILV   
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      41.00 SILV   
 40 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              41.76      41.01 SILV   
 41 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.09 SILV   
 42 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      41.35 SILV   
 42 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             41.77      41.35 SILV   
 44 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             42.77      41.43 SILV   
 45 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              40.19      41.46 SILV   
 46 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              41.71      41.48 SILV   
 47 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              43.89      41.54 SILV   
 48 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.91      42.05 SILV   
 49 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              44.19      42.15 SILV   
 50 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      42.52 SILV   
 51 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            42.66      42.68 SILV   
 52 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR             42.77      42.71 SILV   
 53 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      42.76 SILV   
 54 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              44.62      42.82        
 55 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              43.72      42.99        
 56 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      43.02        
 57 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            43.90      43.32        
 58 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.77      43.45        
 59 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.83      43.46        
 60 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.75      43.48        
 61 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                44.09      43.58        
 62 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      43.60        
 63 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.27      43.76        
 64 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      43.84        
 65 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.19      43.88        
 66 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      43.94        
 67 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             47.99      44.09        
 68 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.31        
 69 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              41.98      44.34        
 69 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.34        
 71 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      44.52        
 72 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             43.77      44.58        
 73 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               42.17      44.62        
 74 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      45.53        
 75 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR              47.93      45.54        
 76 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      46.41        
 77 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      46.44        
 78 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.51        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.71      46.79        
 80 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      46.87        
 81 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.79      46.90        
 82 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR              47.21      46.92        
 83 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      46.98        
 84 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       54.35      47.31        
 85 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              47.19      47.34        
 86 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             44.77      47.36        
 87 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              45.12      47.42        
 88 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76      47.46        
 89 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             53.89      47.52        
 90 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             48.77      47.56        
 91 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             54.77      48.45        
 92 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      49.74        
 93 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.82        
 94 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.85        
 95 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.12      50.45        
 96 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             45.77      50.74        
 97 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.61      53.10        
 98 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              49.00      53.31        
 99 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                52.23      53.58        
 -- Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:14.32 (39.05)                                        
  2 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.50    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:16.43 (39.12)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:16.72 (40.21)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             1:15.12    1:17.06 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:17.06 (40.67)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:17.27 (40.22)                                        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.95 (41.21)                                        
  7 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:18.52 (40.31)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:19.64 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.64 (41.65)                                        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.55    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.14 (42.53)                                        
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.46     1:20.21 (41.75)                                        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.56 (42.61)                                        
 12 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.66 (42.24)                                        
 13 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.34 (43.68)                                        
 14 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.58 (44.12)                                        
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.68    1:24.33 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.33 (44.54)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.61    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.55 (44.31)                                        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.10    1:24.65 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.65 (43.51)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:29.15    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.08 (43.82)                                        
 19 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.40    1:25.52 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.52 (44.91)                                        
 20 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.84 (44.83)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.18    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.13 (45.57)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.27 (46.06)                                        
 23 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:26.03    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.29 (46.03)                                        
 24 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.56 (44.45)                                        
 25 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.72 (45.77)                                        
 26 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:27.90    1:26.94 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.94 (45.43)                                        
 27 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.25 (46.21)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:27.77    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.31 (45.84)                                        
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:27.41 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.41 (45.34)                                        
 30 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.19    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.44 (46.36)                                        
 31 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.66 (46.41)                                        
 32 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.68 (45.90)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.71     1:28.14 (44.43)                                        
 34 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:29.83 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.83 (47.90)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:30.13 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.13 (45.96)                                        
 36 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:30.33 SILV   
                  41.83     1:30.33 (48.50)                                        
 37 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.75    1:30.56 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.56 (48.32)                                        
 38 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.56    1:30.79 SILV   
                  40.87     1:30.79 (49.92)                                        
 39 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:37.94    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.84 (48.43)                                        
 40 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:30.93 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.93 (48.72)                                        
 41 Molloy, Alexa J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:31.07 SILV   
                  42.67     1:31.07 (48.40)                                        
 42 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.97    1:31.69        
                  43.00     1:31.69 (48.69)                                        
 43 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:35.87    1:32.59        
                  43.26     1:32.59 (49.33)                                        
 44 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.24    1:32.70        
                  44.25     1:32.70 (48.45)                                        
 45 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:36.18    1:32.76        
                  43.78     1:32.76 (48.98)                                        
 46 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:32.92        
                  44.87     1:32.92 (48.05)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.32    1:32.94        
                  43.54     1:32.94 (49.40)                                        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:33.27        
                  43.41     1:33.27 (49.86)                                        
 49 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:37.30    1:34.12        
                  43.53     1:34.12 (50.59)                                        
 50 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:34.36        
                  45.02     1:34.36 (49.34)                                        
 51 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:38.20    1:35.08        
                  44.91     1:35.08 (50.17)                                        
 52 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:35.54        
                  44.96     1:35.54 (50.58)                                        
 53 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:38.85    1:36.54        
                  45.26     1:36.54 (51.28)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.61    1:38.09        
                  45.70     1:38.09 (52.39)                                        
 55 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.80    1:38.20        
                  45.05     1:38.20 (53.15)                                        
 56 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.99        
                  44.19     1:38.99 (54.80)                                        
 57 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.05    1:41.83        
                  47.92     1:41.83 (53.91)                                        
 58 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:43.48        
                  46.86     1:43.48 (56.62)                                        
 59 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:44.77    1:45.44        
                  47.57     1:45.44 (57.87)                                        
 59 Afifi, Lina         11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.44        
                  50.13     1:45.44 (55.31)                                        
 61 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:47.39        
                  49.85     1:47.39 (57.54)                                        
 62 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.31    1:47.99        
                  49.17     1:47.99 (58.82)                                        
 63 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.82        
                  53.96     1:50.82 (56.86)                                        
 64 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03    1:52.16        
                  54.27     1:52.16 (57.89)                                        
 65 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:53.88        
                  50.88   1:53.88 (1:03.00)                                        
 66 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            2:03.08    1:56.77        
                  54.11   1:56.77 (1:02.66)                                        
 67 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.13    1:57.39        
                  55.32   1:57.39 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Parise, Liliana E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.58          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.66        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.20          DQ (46.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              29.28      29.84 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR          31.52      30.00 ZQ     
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.86      30.57 ZQ     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      30.68 ZQ     
  5 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.94      30.74 ZQ     
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      31.12 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      31.21 JO     
  8 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              32.78      31.75 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              33.38      32.06 SILV   
 10 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                30.28      32.13 SILV   
 11 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.14 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            34.65      32.29 SILV   
 13 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      32.76 SILV   
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.34      32.97 SILV   
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.15      33.03 SILV   
 16 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      33.28 SILV   
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      33.29 SILV   
 18 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.79      33.66 SILV   
 19 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              34.22      33.68 SILV   
 20 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.74 SILV   
 21 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              36.38      33.75 SILV   
 22 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              40.00      33.77 SILV   
 23 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      33.90 SILV   
 24 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      34.34 SILV   
 25 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                33.68      34.37 SILV   
 26 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      34.45 SILV   
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR              34.74      34.51 SILV   
 28 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            35.05      34.71 SILV   
 29 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      34.74 SILV   
 30 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              39.85      34.76 SILV   
 31 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      34.87 SILV   
 32 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.98 SILV   
 33 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.53      35.06 SILV   
 34 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               36.72      35.11 SILV   
 35 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      35.24 SILV   
 36 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              36.21      35.29 SILV   
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      35.32 SILV   
 38 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.58      35.43 SILV   
 39 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      35.48 SILV   
 40 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             40.83      35.72        
 41 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              38.21      36.46        
 42 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR               35.66      36.75        
 43 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              39.46      36.95        
 44 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      37.19        
 45 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.36      37.26        
 46 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      37.60        
 47 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              42.33      37.98        
 48 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.45      38.02        
 49 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      38.51        
 50 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      38.93        
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             38.87      38.94        
 51 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                39.73      38.94        
 53 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      39.01        
 54 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.66      39.26        
 55 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR              43.30      39.66        
 56 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR               45.75      40.13        
 57 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                40.33      40.28        
 58 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      40.31        
 59 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             42.63      40.57        
 60 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      40.98        
 61 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.50      41.42        
 62 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      41.87        
 63 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              43.76      41.99        
 64 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.66        
 65 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      43.04        
 66 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      43.21        
 67 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.39        
 68 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.73      45.36        
 69 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.51      47.18        
 70 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.12      48.35        
 71 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.91      48.89        
 72 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              51.92      48.90        
 73 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       52.42      50.33        
 74 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             50.77      52.38        
 75 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.12      53.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.55    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.73    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.95 (36.94)                                        
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:08.97 (36.10)                                        
  5 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:09.11 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.11 (37.21)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:11.37 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:11.77 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.77 (37.70)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.94 (38.88)                                        
 10 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.49 (38.48)                                        
 11 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:16.23    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)                                        
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:15.71 SILV   
                  33.57     1:15.71 (42.14)                                        
 13 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:20.11    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.60 (40.83)                                        
 14 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.13 (40.77)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:17.63 SILV   
                  34.63     1:17.63 (43.00)                                        
 16 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.53 (42.48)                                        
 17 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.26 (42.48)                                        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:20.30 SILV   
                  35.87     1:20.30 (44.43)                                        
 19 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.45    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.43 (42.40)                                        
 20 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.18 (44.01)                                        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:31.85    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.23 (43.40)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:21.44 SILV   
                  36.95     1:21.44 (44.49)                                        
 23 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.33 (43.16)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:23.02 SILV   
                  36.97     1:23.02 (46.05)                                        
 25 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.34    1:23.21 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.21 (45.36)                                        
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:29.15    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.67 (44.26)                                        
 27 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.50    1:23.88 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.88 (45.10)                                        
 28 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.91    1:24.76 SILV   
                  36.64     1:24.76 (48.12)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:27.44    1:28.13        
                  38.67     1:28.13 (49.46)                                        
 30 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:39.79    1:28.63        
                  41.39     1:28.63 (47.24)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:28.88        
                  42.35     1:28.88 (46.53)                                        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:39.95    1:30.32        
                  41.40     1:30.32 (48.92)                                        
 33 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:38.04    1:31.80        
                  42.41     1:31.80 (49.39)                                        
 34 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.47    1:32.13        
                  39.45     1:32.13 (52.68)                                        
 35 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:32.95        
                  42.66     1:32.95 (50.29)                                        
 36 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:37.88    1:34.19        
                  41.99     1:34.19 (52.20)                                        
 37 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:40.40    1:37.19        
                  44.96     1:37.19 (52.23)                                        
 38 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:37.62        
                  39.01     1:37.62 (58.61)                                        
 39 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:39.02        
                  45.04     1:39.02 (53.98)                                        
 40 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:51.10    1:40.28        
                  45.36     1:40.28 (54.92)                                        
 41 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.08    1:40.98        
                  45.58     1:40.98 (55.40)                                        
 42 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:41.52        
                  43.16     1:41.52 (58.36)                                        
 43 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:45.77    1:47.30        
                  51.17     1:47.30 (56.13)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.60        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.44    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:06.94 (36.94)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.36    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:08.32 (36.74)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:09.39    1:10.35 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:10.35 (39.30)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.11    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:10.96 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.96 (36.74)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:11.19 JO     
                  32.19     1:11.19 (39.00)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.05 (38.63)                                        
  9 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:12.12    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.08 (37.80)                                        
 10 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:12.38 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.96 (39.02)                                        
 12 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.54 (37.68)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.53    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.60 (38.47)                                        
 14 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.44    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.89 (39.69)                                        
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.05    1:14.18 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.18 (40.32)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:16.30    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.20 (39.99)                                        
 17 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:14.48 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.48 (40.55)                                        
 18 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.52    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.96 (40.31)                                        
 19 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.74 (39.86)                                        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:16.10 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.10 (41.15)                                        
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.32 (39.98)                                        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.24    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.54 (40.11)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.89    1:16.67 SILV   
                  38.28     1:16.67 (38.39)                                        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.84 (40.01)                                        
 25 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:16.92 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.92 (42.32)                                        
 26 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.25 (41.58)                                        
 27 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:20.65    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.50 (41.48)                                        
 28 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:17.96 SILV   
                  33.83     1:17.96 (44.13)                                        
 29 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:18.61 SILV   
                  35.32     1:18.61 (43.29)                                        
 30 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.85        
                  36.21     1:18.85 (42.64)                                        
 31 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:23.85    1:19.35        
                  36.20     1:19.35 (43.15)                                        
 32 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.12    1:19.64        
                  35.71     1:19.64 (43.93)                                        
 33 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.78        
                  36.61     1:19.78 (43.17)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:28.69    1:20.12        
                  37.55     1:20.12 (42.57)                                        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:26.63    1:20.15        
                  37.31     1:20.15 (42.84)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:20.32        
                  36.11     1:20.32 (44.21)                                        
 37 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.50    1:21.44        
                  38.14     1:21.44 (43.30)                                        
 38 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:26.90    1:21.77        
                  38.37     1:21.77 (43.40)                                        
 39 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:22.06        
                  39.12     1:22.06 (42.94)                                        
 40 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:22.13        
                  39.84     1:22.13 (42.29)                                        
 41 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:24.30    1:22.35        
                  38.18     1:22.35 (44.17)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:23.16        
                  40.54     1:23.16 (42.62)                                        
 43 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:23.24        
                  39.35     1:23.24 (43.89)                                        
 44 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR            1:46.51    1:23.78        
                  38.46     1:23.78 (45.32)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:24.16        
                  41.58     1:24.16 (42.58)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:24.59        
                  37.58     1:24.59 (47.01)                                        
 47 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:20.51    1:24.60        
                  38.99     1:24.60 (45.61)                                        
 48 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.54    1:24.66        
                  37.88     1:24.66 (46.78)                                        
 49 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:24.76        
                  38.71     1:24.76 (46.05)                                        
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:25.08        
                  38.76     1:25.08 (46.32)                                        
 51 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:28.60    1:25.68        
                  39.37     1:25.68 (46.31)                                        
 52 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:26.36        
                  41.36     1:26.36 (45.00)                                        
 53 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:26.58        
                  41.77     1:26.58 (44.81)                                        
 54 Molloy, Alexa J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:26.77        
                  42.03     1:26.77 (44.74)                                        
 55 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.62    1:27.38        
                  41.54     1:27.38 (45.84)                                        
 56 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:28.01        
                  40.27     1:28.01 (47.74)                                        
 57 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:29.08        
                  42.23     1:29.08 (46.85)                                        
 58 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:31.43    1:30.30        
                  41.15     1:30.30 (49.15)                                        
 59 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.18    1:31.17        
                  43.64     1:31.17 (47.53)                                        
 60 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:33.36        
                  41.92     1:33.36 (51.44)                                        
 61 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:35.63        
                  47.43     1:35.63 (48.20)                                        
 62 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.13    1:36.02        
                  46.31     1:36.02 (49.71)                                        
 63 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.86        
                  45.63     1:36.86 (51.23)                                        
 64 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       15.43    1:38.03        
                  50.04     1:38.03 (47.99)                                        
 65 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:46.90        
                  50.46     1:46.90 (56.44)                                        
 66 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:43.55    1:47.41        
                  50.92     1:47.41 (56.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:28.62    2:23.19 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.98 (35.55)     1:50.23 (42.25)     2:23.19 (32.96)
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:28.20    2:25.03 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.63 (35.77)     1:52.28 (45.65)     2:25.03 (32.75)
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             2:26.53    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:08.90 (36.83)     1:52.24 (43.34)     2:25.35 (33.11)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.06    2:29.48 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:11.45 (38.98)     1:55.57 (44.12)     2:29.48 (33.91)
  5 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:29.74 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)     1:56.28 (44.17)     2:29.74 (33.46)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.51    2:31.72 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.26 (38.18)     1:57.84 (45.58)     2:31.72 (33.88)
  7 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.85    2:32.03 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.59 (38.93)     1:58.13 (45.54)     2:32.03 (33.90)
  8 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:38.55    2:32.07 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.91 (37.21)     1:56.52 (44.61)     2:32.07 (35.55)
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.74    2:32.71 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.34 (39.94)     1:58.42 (46.08)     2:32.71 (34.29)
 10 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:35.12    2:33.37 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.73 (39.75)     1:59.92 (47.19)     2:33.37 (33.45)
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.04    2:34.32 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.04 (39.55)     2:00.19 (48.15)     2:34.32 (34.13)
 12 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.46    2:34.85 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.79 (40.86)     1:58.81 (43.02)     2:34.85 (36.04)
 13 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:43.28    2:37.28 SILV   
                  32.75     1:13.75 (41.00)     1:59.63 (45.88)     2:37.28 (37.65)
 14 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:37.59 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.02 (40.78)     2:02.57 (46.55)     2:37.59 (35.02)
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.96    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.93 (40.88)     2:02.34 (47.41)     2:37.92 (35.58)
 16 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.93    2:39.21 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.54 (39.49)     2:03.26 (47.72)     2:39.21 (35.95)
 17 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:40.00 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.85 (40.38)     2:02.06 (45.21)     2:40.00 (37.94)
 18 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:43.59    2:40.64 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.88 (40.31)     2:05.04 (48.16)     2:40.64 (35.60)
 19 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:44.23    2:42.42 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.84 (40.68)     2:06.76 (49.92)     2:42.42 (35.66)
 20 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:48.51    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.80 (43.44)     2:07.09 (48.29)     2:42.74 (35.65)
 21 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:49.99    2:42.84 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.22 (42.08)     2:05.29 (48.07)     2:42.84 (37.55)
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:43.09 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.15 (42.24)     2:05.42 (47.27)     2:43.09 (37.67)
 23 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:53.19    2:43.50 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)     2:07.17 (52.11)     2:43.50 (36.33)
 24 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.33    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.23 (40.72)     2:06.94 (48.71)     2:43.70 (36.76)
 25 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             2:43.22    2:44.26 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.87 (42.77)     2:07.69 (47.82)     2:44.26 (36.57)
 26 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:47.20    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.71 (41.95)     2:08.03 (49.32)     2:45.80 (37.77)
 27 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:57.92    2:46.73 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.52 (42.48)     2:07.68 (50.16)     2:46.73 (39.05)
 28 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:47.41 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.27 (40.51)     2:08.63 (51.36)     2:47.41 (38.78)
 29 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:48.10        
                  35.56     1:19.65 (44.09)     2:08.86 (49.21)     2:48.10 (39.24)
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          2:48.46    2:48.70        
                  35.69     1:16.88 (41.19)     2:08.75 (51.87)     2:48.70 (39.95)
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.64    2:48.99        
                  38.08     1:21.96 (43.88)     2:07.73 (45.77)     2:48.99 (41.26)
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:56.31    2:49.08        
                  39.31     1:21.80 (42.49)     2:11.95 (50.15)     2:49.08 (37.13)
 33 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:57.07    2:49.79        
                  39.85     1:20.89 (41.04)     2:13.30 (52.41)     2:49.79 (36.49)
 34 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.83    2:50.49        
                  35.82     1:17.85 (42.03)     2:12.26 (54.41)     2:50.49 (38.23)
 35 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.63    2:50.54        
                  39.83     1:25.62 (45.79)     2:13.55 (47.93)     2:50.54 (36.99)
 36 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.52    2:51.23        
                  37.49     1:17.86 (40.37)     2:14.38 (56.52)     2:51.23 (36.85)
 37 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:54.04    2:51.73        
                  39.13     1:21.18 (42.05)     2:12.72 (51.54)     2:51.73 (39.01)
 38 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.58    2:52.54        
                  42.20     1:26.35 (44.15)     2:12.47 (46.12)     2:52.54 (40.07)
 39 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.32    2:56.27        
                  40.67     1:23.02 (42.35)     2:13.90 (50.88)     2:56.27 (42.37)
 40 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            2:59.59    2:57.14        
                  39.35     1:23.78 (44.43)     2:17.37 (53.59)     2:57.14 (39.77)
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.97    2:57.83        
                  42.76     1:31.72 (48.96)     2:19.12 (47.40)     2:57.83 (38.71)
 42 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.31    2:59.05        
                  39.32     1:24.03 (44.71)     2:18.65 (54.62)     2:59.05 (40.40)
 43 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            3:06.72    3:06.35        
                  45.32     1:31.21 (45.89)     2:25.08 (53.87)     3:06.35 (41.27)
 44 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.03    3:07.65        
                  42.12     1:30.68 (48.56)     2:24.10 (53.42)     3:07.65 (43.55)
 45 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.02    3:24.14        
                  48.25     1:41.70 (53.45)     2:39.73 (58.03)     3:24.14 (44.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    2:00.85        
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:33.71 (29.95)     2:00.85 (27.14)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.04      25.04 JO     
  2 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      25.62 JO     
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.77      25.83 JO     
  4 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      26.21 JO     
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.22 JO     
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.24 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.31 JO     
  8 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.38 JO     
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.63 JO     
 10 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      26.72 SILV   
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.83 SILV   
 12 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.22 SILV   
 13 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.26      27.25 SILV   
 14 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.45 SILV   
 15 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.47 SILV   
 16 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.58 SILV   
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.64 SILV   
 18 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR             28.99      27.95 SILV   
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR            28.46      28.10 SILV   
 20 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.15 SILV   
 21 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      28.25 SILV   
 22 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.58      28.28 SILV   
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.29 SILV   
 23 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR             28.00      28.29 SILV   
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      28.48 SILV   
 26 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.54 SILV   
 27 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.60 SILV   
 28 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            29.53      28.67 SILV   
 29 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR                28.63      28.71 SILV   
 30 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.85        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.94        
 32 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.37      28.98        
 33 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.29      29.05        
 34 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.13        
 35 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR              29.16      29.15        
 36 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.69      29.59        
 37 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR          31.01      29.65        
 38 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      29.72        
 39 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.95        
 40 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR             30.77      30.09        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.58      30.28        
 42 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.66      30.38        
 43 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.64        
 44 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.63      31.47        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.67        
 46 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR             33.68      31.72        
 47 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR             30.77      31.79        
 48 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.91        
 49 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR             31.77      32.61        
 50 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.56      32.79        
 51 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR                34.45      33.27        
 52 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                35.62      33.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR              54.00      55.22 JO     
                  26.84       55.22 (28.38)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      55.43 JO     
                  26.83       55.43 (28.60)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR               55.82      56.05 JO     
                  26.94       56.05 (29.11)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      56.43 JO     
                  27.41       56.43 (29.02)                                        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.18      56.56 JO     
                  27.35       56.56 (29.21)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      56.72 JO     
                  27.37       56.72 (29.35)                                        
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.15      56.87 JO     
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  8 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.08 JO     
                  27.95       57.08 (29.13)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              54.60      57.42 JO     
                  27.85       57.42 (29.57)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      57.48 JO     
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35      57.57 JO     
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      57.74 JO     
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.82 JO     
                  27.58       57.82 (30.24)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR              57.07      58.86 SILV   
                  28.15       58.86 (30.71)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.85      58.93 SILV   
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      58.99 SILV   
                  28.91       58.99 (30.08)                                        
 17 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      59.36 SILV   
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)                                        
 18 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      59.40 SILV   
                  28.34       59.40 (31.06)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            58.14      59.42 SILV   
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)                                        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              58.03      59.47 SILV   
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)                                        
 21 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR              59.77      59.50 SILV   
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      59.77 SILV   
                  28.49       59.77 (31.28)                                        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 24 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:00.87 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.98 (31.99)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)                                        
 27 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)                                        
 28 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:04.15    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.15 (31.65)                                        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:01.27 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)                                        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:01.32 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.32 (32.53)                                        
 31 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:00.01    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.70 (31.94)                                        
 32 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)                                        
 33 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.36    1:02.21 SILV   
                  31.03     1:02.21 (31.18)                                        
 34 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.40    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.28 (32.95)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.43 (31.98)                                        
 36 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.79 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.79 (33.50)                                        
 37 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.82 (32.94)                                        
 38 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:01.88    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)                                        
 39 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:02.44    1:03.03 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.03 (31.82)                                        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:03.23        
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)                                        
 41 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             1:03.03    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 42 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:03.69        
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)                                        
 43 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.32    1:03.79        
                  31.35     1:03.79 (32.44)                                        
 44 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.48    1:03.92        
                  30.38     1:03.92 (33.54)                                        
 45 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:03.93        
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)                                        
 46 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:04.01        
                  30.98     1:04.01 (33.03)                                        
 47 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.19        
                  31.22     1:04.19 (32.97)                                        
 48 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:04.53        
                  31.44     1:04.53 (33.09)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.63        
                  30.43     1:04.63 (34.20)                                        
 50 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             1:04.05    1:04.92        
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)                                        
 51 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:05.33        
                  31.62     1:05.33 (33.71)                                        
 52 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.20    1:05.36        
                  30.72     1:05.36 (34.64)                                        
 53 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:05.41        
                  30.76     1:05.41 (34.65)                                        
 54 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.23    1:05.92        
                  31.02     1:05.92 (34.90)                                        
 55 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:06.59        
                  31.76     1:06.59 (34.83)                                        
 56 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:05.01    1:06.83        
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)                                        
 57 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:07.70    1:07.01        
                  32.11     1:07.01 (34.90)                                        
 58 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:05.67    1:07.21        
                  32.10     1:07.21 (35.11)                                        
 59 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:05.34    1:07.57        
                  32.71     1:07.57 (34.86)                                        
 60 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:08.23    1:07.58        
                  32.85     1:07.58 (34.73)                                        
 60 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:07.58        
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)                                        
 62 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.61    1:08.08        
                  31.32     1:08.08 (36.76)                                        
 63 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:08.37        
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)                                        
 64 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:08.67        
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)                                        
 65 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:08.83        
                  31.38     1:08.83 (37.45)                                        
 66 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.84    1:09.51        
                  33.67     1:09.51 (35.84)                                        
 67 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.32    1:09.88        
                  33.38     1:09.88 (36.50)                                        
 67 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.57    1:09.88        
                  33.54     1:09.88 (36.34)                                        
 69 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:10.21        
                  33.90     1:10.21 (36.31)                                        
 70 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.77    1:14.82        
                  33.94     1:14.82 (40.88)                                        
 71 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.02    1:16.27        
                  36.86     1:16.27 (39.41)                                        
 72 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:17.81        
                  36.44     1:17.81 (41.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:56.35    1:59.32 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.34 (30.19)     1:29.23 (30.89)     1:59.32 (30.09)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.49    1:59.95 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:30.07 (31.18)     1:59.95 (29.88)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             1:58.68    2:00.08 ZQ     
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.45 (31.16)     2:00.08 (30.63)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    2:00.45 ZQ     
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.49 (30.90)     2:00.45 (30.96)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:02.44 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.80 (31.29)     1:31.34 (31.54)     2:02.44 (31.10)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.45    2:02.91 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.73 (31.46)     1:31.16 (31.43)     2:02.91 (31.75)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)     1:31.76 (32.14)     2:03.61 (31.85)
  8 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:03.70 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:32.29 (31.42)     2:03.70 (31.41)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.71 (31.57)     1:32.58 (31.87)     2:04.04 (31.46)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.94    2:04.25 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)     1:31.81 (32.81)     2:04.25 (32.44)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.24    2:04.68 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.57)     2:04.68 (30.97)
 12 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.84    2:04.94 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)     1:32.10 (32.30)     2:04.94 (32.84)
 13 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.51    2:05.97 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.73 (32.39)     1:34.56 (32.83)     2:05.97 (31.41)
 14 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:06.08 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)     1:33.45 (32.59)     2:06.08 (32.63)
 15 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.79    2:06.11 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)     1:34.19 (32.59)     2:06.11 (31.92)
 16 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.30    2:06.73 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)     1:33.94 (32.94)     2:06.73 (32.79)
 17 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:09.23    2:07.65 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.48 (31.72)     1:34.51 (33.03)     2:07.65 (33.14)
 18 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.17    2:07.98 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)     1:35.36 (33.26)     2:07.98 (32.62)
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:08.60 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)     1:36.30 (33.79)     2:08.60 (32.30)
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:10.15    2:08.86 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)     1:36.57 (34.27)     2:08.86 (32.29)
 21 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.03 (32.54)     1:35.90 (33.87)     2:10.02 (34.12)
 22 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:12.47    2:10.23 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:36.91 (34.06)     2:10.23 (33.32)
 23 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:10.86 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)     1:37.41 (33.69)     2:10.86 (33.45)
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.40    2:10.99 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:37.15 (34.13)     2:10.99 (33.84)
 25 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.98    2:11.39 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:37.91 (34.32)     2:11.39 (33.48)
 26 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:12.72 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.17 (33.51)     1:39.96 (34.79)     2:12.72 (32.76)
 27 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:13.04 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.44 (33.67)     1:38.28 (33.84)     2:13.04 (34.76)
 28 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:16.21    2:13.45 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.27 (34.18)     1:39.37 (34.10)     2:13.45 (34.08)
 29 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:13.74 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.51 (33.91)     1:39.62 (35.11)     2:13.74 (34.12)
 30 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.95    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.73 (34.10)     1:40.33 (35.60)     2:15.14 (34.81)
 31 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:15.37 SILV   
                  29.78     1:04.44 (34.66)     1:40.57 (36.13)     2:15.37 (34.80)
 32 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:12.06    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.14 (34.61)     1:41.15 (35.01)     2:15.60 (34.45)
 33 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             2:20.82    2:15.65 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.83 (34.69)     1:41.16 (35.33)     2:15.65 (34.49)
 34 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.44 (34.89)   2:16.03 (1:09.59)                    
 35 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:19.93    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.50 (35.71)     1:43.41 (35.91)     2:16.20 (32.79)
 36 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:16.81 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.33 (33.12)     1:38.97 (36.64)     2:16.81 (37.84)
 37 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:23.58    2:16.93 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.50 (35.04)     1:42.01 (35.51)     2:16.93 (34.92)
 38 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:17.03    2:17.13        
                  30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)     1:41.61 (35.61)     2:17.13 (35.52)
 39 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             2:18.04    2:17.40        
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)     1:42.33 (35.85)     2:17.40 (35.07)
 40 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:17.67        
                  32.37     1:07.40 (35.03)     1:43.66 (36.26)     2:17.67 (34.01)
 41 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:17.80        
                  31.68     1:06.90 (35.22)     1:42.98 (36.08)     2:17.80 (34.82)
 42 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:17.08    2:18.87        
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:43.57 (35.79)     2:18.87 (35.30)
 43 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.33    2:19.25        
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:45.01 (36.26)     2:19.25 (34.24)
 44 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:19.50        
                  32.80     1:08.66 (35.86)     1:45.07 (36.41)     2:19.50 (34.43)
 45 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:19.60    2:19.51        
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.41 (36.06)     2:19.51 (35.10)
 46 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.63    2:21.67        
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)     1:44.48 (37.76)     2:21.67 (37.19)
 47 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:21.69        
                  33.07     1:08.28 (35.21)     1:44.57 (36.29)     2:21.69 (37.12)
 48 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.15    2:23.14        
                  31.98     1:08.19 (36.21)     1:45.92 (37.73)     2:23.14 (37.22)
 49 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:24.68    2:23.37        
                  32.03     1:07.84 (35.81)     1:45.52 (37.68)     2:23.37 (37.85)
 50 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:33.22    2:24.71        
                  32.69     1:08.47 (35.78)   2:24.71 (1:16.24)                    
 51 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.73    2:25.24        
                  32.23                             1:48.18 ( )     2:25.24 (37.06)
 52 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:30.40    2:25.72        
                  32.23                             1:49.65 ( )     2:25.72 (36.07)
 53 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:28.66    2:25.94        
                  32.61                             1:48.27 ( )     2:25.94 (37.67)
 54 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:34.06    2:30.56        
                  33.91     1:12.66 (38.75)   2:30.56 (1:17.90)                    
 55 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.77    2:36.43        
                  35.01                             1:57.74 ( )     2:36.43 (38.69)
 56 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:40.92        
                  35.30                             1:58.73 ( )     2:40.92 (42.19)
 57 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.77    2:54.66        
                  35.81                             2:06.12 ( )     2:54.66 (48.54)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.91    5:10.36 ZQ     
                  28.19       59.14 (30.95)     1:30.41 (31.27)     2:01.89 (31.48)
        2:33.22 (31.33)     3:05.00 (31.78)     3:36.86 (31.86)     4:08.39 (31.53)
        4:39.61 (31.22)     5:10.36 (30.75)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.79    5:12.27 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)     1:30.76 (31.32)     2:02.38 (31.62)
        2:34.23 (31.85)     3:05.79 (31.56)     3:37.65 (31.86)     4:09.68 (32.03)
        4:41.36 (31.68)     5:12.27 (30.91)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.96    5:22.62 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:34.36 (32.49)     2:07.71 (33.35)
        2:40.69 (32.98)     3:13.94 (33.25)     3:47.04 (33.10)     4:20.09 (33.05)
        4:52.75 (32.66)     5:22.62 (29.87)                                        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             5:13.22    5:22.75 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.30 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.38)     2:05.61 (32.93)
        2:38.73 (33.12)     3:12.01 (33.28)     3:45.56 (33.55)     4:18.61 (33.05)
        4:51.12 (32.51)     5:22.75 (31.63)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.97    5:22.98 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:33.80 (32.04)     2:07.42 (33.62)
        2:40.69 (33.27)     3:13.92 (33.23)     3:47.04 (33.12)     4:19.52 (32.48)
        4:52.51 (32.99)     5:22.98 (30.47)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:24.10 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)     1:33.48 (32.90)     2:06.46 (32.98)
        2:39.89 (33.43)     3:13.05 (33.16)     3:46.15 (33.10)     4:19.22 (33.07)
        4:52.46 (33.24)     5:24.10 (31.64)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.89    5:25.08 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:34.39 (32.91)     2:07.82 (33.43)
        2:41.31 (33.49)     3:14.59 (33.28)     3:47.63 (33.04)     4:20.86 (33.23)
        4:53.65 (32.79)     5:25.08 (31.43)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.32    5:25.24 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.92 (32.37)     1:35.07 (33.15)     2:08.35 (33.28)
        2:41.66 (33.31)     3:14.97 (33.31)     3:47.98 (33.01)     4:21.11 (33.13)
        4:53.95 (32.84)     5:25.24 (31.29)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:25.76 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:33.43 (32.29)     2:06.63 (33.20)
        2:39.90 (33.27)     3:13.41 (33.51)     3:46.75 (33.34)     4:20.33 (33.58)
        4:53.66 (33.33)     5:25.76 (32.10)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            5:17.30    5:29.92 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)     1:35.37 (33.26)     2:08.95 (33.58)
        2:42.11 (33.16)     3:15.31 (33.20)     3:48.65 (33.34)     4:22.45 (33.80)
        4:56.57 (34.12)     5:29.92 (33.35)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:36.73    5:35.34 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.11 (32.59)     1:36.41 (33.30)     2:10.27 (33.86)
        2:44.71 (34.44)     3:19.21 (34.50)     3:53.93 (34.72)     4:28.31 (34.38)
        5:02.59 (34.28)     5:35.34 (32.75)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.42    5:36.20 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.39 (33.11)     1:36.70 (34.31)     2:11.08 (34.38)
        2:45.34 (34.26)     3:19.45 (34.11)     3:54.39 (34.94)     4:28.84 (34.45)
        5:02.90 (34.06)     5:36.20 (33.30)                                        
 13 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            5:42.83    5:37.82 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.18 (33.06)     1:37.17 (33.99)     2:11.59 (34.42)
        2:45.99 (34.40)     3:20.56 (34.57)     3:55.56 (35.00)     4:30.54 (34.98)
        5:05.11 (34.57)     5:37.82 (32.71)                                        
 14 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:25.23    5:39.24 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.92 (33.19)     1:36.95 (34.03)     2:11.24 (34.29)
        2:45.85 (34.61)     3:20.57 (34.72)     3:55.51 (34.94)     4:30.68 (35.17)
        5:05.49 (34.81)     5:39.24 (33.75)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.42    5:39.79 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)     1:36.11 (34.06)     2:10.65 (34.54)
        2:45.43 (34.78)     3:20.51 (35.08)     3:55.42 (34.91)     4:30.83 (35.41)
        5:06.16 (35.33)     5:39.79 (33.63)                                        
 16 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            5:37.89    5:40.13 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)     1:38.88 (34.27)     2:13.84 (34.96)
        2:48.73 (34.89)     3:23.39 (34.66)     3:58.53 (35.14)     4:32.57 (34.04)
        5:07.06 (34.49)     5:40.13 (33.07)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.21    5:42.31 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)     1:38.33 (34.62)     2:13.33 (35.00)
        2:48.80 (35.47)     3:23.90 (35.10)     3:58.51 (34.61)     4:33.69 (35.18)
        5:08.83 (35.14)     5:42.31 (33.48)                                        
 18 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:49.52    5:47.42 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.91 (34.38)     2:12.84 (34.93)
        2:48.19 (35.35)     3:24.09 (35.90)     3:59.68 (35.59)     4:35.68 (36.00)
        5:11.99 (36.31)     5:47.42 (35.43)                                        
 19 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:42.62    5:47.46 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)     1:38.33 (34.39)     2:13.29 (34.96)
        2:48.44 (35.15)     3:23.89 (35.45)     4:00.07 (36.18)     4:36.68 (36.61)
        5:13.00 (36.32)     5:47.46 (34.46)                                        
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:15.82    5:49.91 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.37 (34.93)     1:41.36 (35.99)     2:17.02 (35.66)
        2:52.14 (35.12)     3:27.75 (35.61)     4:03.27 (35.52)     4:39.65 (36.38)
        5:15.84 (36.19)     5:49.91 (34.07)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.67    5:52.04        
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:40.90 (35.81)     2:17.37 (36.47)
        2:53.33 (35.96)     3:29.50 (36.17)     4:05.61 (36.11)     4:41.85 (36.24)
        5:17.41 (35.56)     5:52.04 (34.63)                                        
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:50.75    5:53.31        
                  30.58     1:04.52 (33.94)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:15.25 (35.55)
        2:51.36 (36.11)     3:27.79 (36.43)     4:04.54 (36.75)     4:41.50 (36.96)
        5:17.98 (36.48)     5:53.31 (35.33)                                        
 23 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:53.71    5:58.27        
                  30.64     1:04.85 (34.21)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:15.89 (35.66)
        2:52.44 (36.55)     3:29.74 (37.30)     4:07.28 (37.54)     4:44.97 (37.69)
        5:22.35 (37.38)     5:58.27 (35.92)                                        
 24 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:56.64    5:59.08        
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)     1:39.63 (35.76)     2:16.74 (37.11)
        2:53.79 (37.05)     3:30.74 (36.95)     4:08.49 (37.75)     4:46.09 (37.60)
        5:22.69 (36.60)     5:59.08 (36.39)                                        
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:50.26    6:01.89        
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)     1:43.31 (36.71)     2:20.55 (37.24)
        2:58.11 (37.56)     3:35.43 (37.32)     4:12.20 (36.77)     4:49.47 (37.27)
        5:26.11 (36.64)     6:01.89 (35.78)                                        
 26 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR                 NT    6:03.40        
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:45.54 (36.70)     2:22.83 (37.29)
        3:00.38 (37.55)     3:37.16 (36.78)     4:14.22 (37.06)     4:51.72 (37.50)
        5:28.22 (36.50)     6:03.40 (35.18)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:39.53    6:04.04        
                  32.65     1:09.18 (36.53)     1:46.41 (37.23)     2:23.82 (37.41)
        3:00.65 (36.83)     3:37.57 (36.92)     4:13.21 (35.64)     4:50.61 (37.40)
        5:27.19 (36.58)     6:04.04 (36.85)                                        
 28 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR                 NT    6:09.20        
                  31.89     1:07.36 (35.47)     1:45.09 (37.73)     2:22.87 (37.78)
        3:00.54 (37.67)     3:38.44 (37.90)     4:16.16 (37.72)     4:53.81 (37.65)
        5:31.81 (38.00)     6:09.20 (37.39)                                        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR                  NT    6:13.16        
                  32.50     1:09.33 (36.83)     1:47.76 (38.43)     2:25.46 (37.70)
        3:03.13 (37.67)     3:42.04 (38.91)     4:21.00 (38.96)     4:58.66 (37.66)
        5:36.62 (37.96)     6:13.16 (36.54)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:14.93        
                  31.59                             1:45.09 ( )     2:22.99 (37.90)
        3:01.72 (38.73)   6:14.93 (3:13.21)                                        
 31 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:50.09    6:30.62        
                  32.66     1:09.58 (36.92)     1:48.94 (39.36)     2:28.61 (39.67)
        3:09.03 (40.42)     3:50.15 (41.12)     4:30.83 (40.68)     5:11.69 (40.86)
        5:52.15 (40.46)     6:30.62 (38.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.75    1:01.55 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.55 (31.84)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:04.36    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.78 (32.58)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)                                        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)                                        
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
  6 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:06.10 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)                                        
  7 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.29    1:06.29 JO     
                  33.04     1:06.29 (33.25)                                        
  8 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:06.48 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.48 (34.73)                                        
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.59 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.59 (34.35)                                        
 10 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             1:08.51    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.90 (34.20)                                        
 11 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.33    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.12 (34.44)                                        
 12 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.91 (34.75)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.00 (35.04)                                        
 14 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.13 (35.28)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.94     1:08.57 (34.63)                                        
 17 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:06.15    1:08.61 SILV   
                  34.30     1:08.61 (34.31)                                        
 18 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.68 (35.29)                                        
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.70 (35.83)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.20 (35.41)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.29 (35.31)                                        
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:11.02    1:09.74 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.74 (35.46)                                        
 23 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:10.65    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.11 (35.55)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.12 (36.18)                                        
 25 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.52 (36.65)                                        
 26 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:12.42    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.66 (36.07)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.10 (36.83)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:11.42 SILV   
                  35.40     1:11.42 (36.02)                                        
 29 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.69 (37.55)                                        
 29 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)                                        
 31 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.36 (37.14)                                        
 32 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.63 (38.47)                                        
 33 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:21.28    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.73 (38.81)                                        
 35 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:16.61    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.68     1:13.89 (37.21)                                        
 36 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.25    1:13.95 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.95 (37.64)                                        
 37 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             1:18.66    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.02 (38.10)                                        
 38 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.23 (37.34)                                        
 39 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.29 (37.62)                                        
 40 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             1:18.17    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.48 (38.10)                                        
 41 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.12 (39.22)                                        
 42 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.46    1:15.66        
                  36.58     1:15.66 (39.08)                                        
 43 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.92    1:16.34        
                  37.44     1:16.34 (38.90)                                        
 44 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:16.36        
                  37.26     1:16.36 (39.10)                                        
 45 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.46    1:16.97        
                  37.13     1:16.97 (39.84)                                        
 46 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:17.20        
                  37.46     1:17.20 (39.74)                                        
 47 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.82    1:17.37        
                  38.34     1:17.37 (39.03)                                        
 48 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:17.42        
                  37.96     1:17.42 (39.46)                                        
 49 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:17.90        
                  38.88     1:17.90 (39.02)                                        
 50 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:19.37    1:18.45        
                  38.40     1:18.45 (40.05)                                        
 51 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:18.55        
                  38.61     1:18.55 (39.94)                                        
 52 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:16.45    1:18.88        
                  38.05     1:18.88 (40.83)                                        
 53 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:18.93        
                  38.59     1:18.93 (40.34)                                        
 54 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:19.93        
                  38.72     1:19.93 (41.21)                                        
 55 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.47        
                  39.75     1:20.47 (40.72)                                        
 56 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:21.66        
                  39.83     1:21.66 (41.83)                                        
 57 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:22.62        
                  41.19     1:22.62 (41.43)                                        
 58 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.24    1:24.50        
                  41.29     1:24.50 (43.21)                                        
 59 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.78    1:26.43        
                  41.94     1:26.43 (44.49)                                        
 60 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:29.52        
                  42.12     1:29.52 (47.40)                                        
 61 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:35.60    1:30.91        
                  43.76     1:30.91 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.04    2:12.83 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.45 (34.09)     1:39.68 (34.23)     2:12.83 (33.15)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:14.81 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.86 (33.68)     1:39.97 (35.11)     2:14.81 (34.84)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:15.63 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.39 (34.43)     1:41.86 (35.47)     2:15.63 (33.77)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:07.64 (34.56)     1:42.91 (35.27)     2:17.17 (34.26)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.96    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:07.99 (34.92)     1:43.26 (35.27)     2:17.53 (34.27)
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:16.91    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  33.18                             1:43.68 ( )     2:17.56 (33.88)
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:19.06    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:09.27 (35.86)     1:44.18 (34.91)     2:18.55 (34.37)
  8 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             2:18.34    2:19.29 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.83 (35.27)     1:44.39 (35.56)     2:19.29 (34.90)
  9 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:21.13 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)     1:45.40 (36.32)     2:21.13 (35.73)
 10 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:25.83    2:21.90 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.63 (35.69)     1:46.37 (36.74)     2:21.90 (35.53)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:22.76 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.69 (36.24)     1:46.85 (36.16)     2:22.76 (35.91)
 12 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:20.46    2:22.79 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.07 (35.66)     1:46.75 (36.68)     2:22.79 (36.04)
 13 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.64    2:23.68 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.87 (36.03)     1:46.61 (37.74)     2:23.68 (37.07)
 14 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:24.13 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.95 (35.99)     1:47.18 (37.23)     2:24.13 (36.95)
 15 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.85    2:24.69 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.10 (36.32)     1:48.16 (37.06)     2:24.69 (36.53)
 16 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:24.75 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.22 (36.36)     1:48.25 (37.03)     2:24.75 (36.50)
 16 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:24.75 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.02 (36.38)     1:47.74 (37.72)     2:24.75 (37.01)
 18 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.06    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.42 (36.66)     1:48.46 (37.04)     2:25.02 (36.56)
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:31.09    2:25.56 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.87 (36.73)     1:49.60 (37.73)     2:25.56 (35.96)
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:25.63 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)     1:49.33 (37.66)     2:25.63 (36.30)
 21 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.77    2:25.74 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.86 (36.67)     1:49.24 (38.38)     2:25.74 (36.50)
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:28.53    2:26.98 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.80 (37.20)     1:49.79 (37.99)     2:26.98 (37.19)
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:27.16 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.39 (37.67)     1:50.04 (37.65)     2:27.16 (37.12)
 24 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.28    2:29.45 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.42 (37.09)     1:49.81 (39.39)     2:29.45 (39.64)
 25 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:31.84    2:29.98 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.63 (37.82)     1:51.52 (38.89)     2:29.98 (38.46)
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:31.90 SILV   
                  35.23                             1:53.45 ( )     2:31.90 (38.45)
 27 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:33.48 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:53.81 (40.55)     2:33.48 (39.67)
 28 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:40.56    2:35.12 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.65 (38.89)     1:56.28 (39.63)     2:35.12 (38.84)
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             2:41.79    2:39.66 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)     1:59.85 (40.61)     2:39.66 (39.81)
 30 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             2:48.36    2:40.51 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.95 (40.85)     2:00.19 (41.24)     2:40.51 (40.32)
 31 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:34.83    2:40.59 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.82 (40.57)     1:59.63 (40.81)     2:40.59 (40.96)
 32 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:42.03 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.08 (40.44)     1:59.29 (43.21)     2:42.03 (42.74)
 33 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:38.51    2:43.82        
                  37.98     1:19.27 (41.29)     2:01.56 (42.29)     2:43.82 (42.26)
 34 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.21    2:44.52        
                  39.29     1:21.33 (42.04)     2:04.22 (42.89)     2:44.52 (40.30)
 35 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:48.72        
                  38.88     1:21.20 (42.32)     2:04.83 (43.63)     2:48.72 (43.89)
 36 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:55.28    2:51.83        
                  40.98     1:24.90 (43.92)     2:09.71 (44.81)     2:51.83 (42.12)
 37 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:53.63        
                  40.98   2:53.63 (2:12.65)                                        
 38 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:55.02        
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)     2:09.86 (46.17)     2:55.02 (45.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:10.66 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.66 (37.12)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.80 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:11.80 (38.29)                                        
  3 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.05 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:12.05 (37.62)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:12.34 (38.68)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.61 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:14.59    1:12.94 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:12.94 (38.44)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.29    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.96 (37.98)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:13.28 (37.71)                                        
  9 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.43    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:13.37 (38.54)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)                                        
 11 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:15.46 (39.13)                                        
 12 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:15.83 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.83 (40.81)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:16.30 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.30 (40.44)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:16.32 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.32 (40.22)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.43 (40.36)                                        
 16 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)                                        
 17 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:16.80    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.57 (40.49)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)                                        
 19 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             1:13.01    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.67 (40.17)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.12 (41.19)                                        
 21 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.14 (40.64)                                        
 22 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.36 (40.40)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.41 (41.02)                                        
 24 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.74 (41.43)                                        
 25 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)                                        
 26 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.69 (42.49)                                        
 27 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.25 (43.01)                                        
 28 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:22.79    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.71 (43.21)                                        
 29 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.02 (42.60)                                        
 30 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.84 (43.04)                                        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.39 (42.71)                                        
 32 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:24.42    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.71 (43.33)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.08 (43.46)                                        
 34 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:23.62    1:24.17        
                  39.84     1:24.17 (44.33)                                        
 35 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.64    1:24.97        
                  40.79     1:24.97 (44.18)                                        
 36 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.73    1:25.14        
                  40.85     1:25.14 (44.29)                                        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:25.15        
                  40.63     1:25.15 (44.52)                                        
 38 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.33    1:25.84        
                  40.07     1:25.84 (45.77)                                        
 39 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:26.33        
                  39.79     1:26.33 (46.54)                                        
 40 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.19    1:26.41        
                  41.02     1:26.41 (45.39)                                        
 41 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:29.42    1:26.47        
                  40.28     1:26.47 (46.19)                                        
 42 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:28.45        
                  40.07     1:28.45 (48.38)                                        
 43 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:30.80    1:29.96        
                  42.67     1:29.96 (47.29)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:35.68    1:30.78        
                  41.55     1:30.78 (49.23)                                        
 45 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.15    1:31.43        
                  43.85     1:31.43 (47.58)                                        
 46 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:31.97        
                  43.81     1:31.97 (48.16)                                        
 47 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:47.85    1:33.28        
                  44.40     1:33.28 (48.88)                                        
 48 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:32.48    1:33.87        
                  44.27     1:33.87 (49.60)                                        
 49 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:34.51        
                  44.35     1:34.51 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:29.87 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:12.38 (37.94)     1:50.97 (38.59)     2:29.87 (38.90)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:35.91 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.07 (39.82)     1:56.13 (40.06)     2:35.91 (39.78)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.88    2:36.43 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:15.46 (39.47)     1:55.92 (40.46)     2:36.43 (40.51)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:39.27    2:38.19 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.78 (40.69)     1:57.19 (40.41)     2:38.19 (41.00)
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:39.40 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:17.16 (41.05)     1:58.66 (41.50)     2:39.40 (40.74)
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:40.00 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.46 (40.02)     1:57.01 (41.55)     2:40.00 (42.99)
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:40.03 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:15.74 (40.23)     1:57.22 (41.48)     2:40.03 (42.81)
  8 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:45.66    2:42.97 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.93 (41.61)     2:00.39 (42.46)     2:42.97 (42.58)
  9 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:44.53 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.54 (41.79)     2:01.14 (43.60)     2:44.53 (43.39)
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:38.17    2:45.80 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.42 (41.32)     2:02.16 (42.74)     2:45.80 (43.64)
 11 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.51 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.01 (43.53)     2:05.52 (43.51)     2:47.51 (41.99)
 12 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:50.69    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.82 (41.56)     2:04.79 (44.97)     2:47.81 (43.02)
 13 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:49.48 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.43 (42.61)     2:05.01 (44.58)     2:49.48 (44.47)
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:51.79    2:50.81 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.78 (44.11)     2:07.54 (43.76)     2:50.81 (43.27)
 15 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:51.17 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.81 (42.66)     2:05.29 (45.48)     2:51.17 (45.88)
 16 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:53.82    2:53.52 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.49 (43.73)     2:09.15 (45.66)     2:53.52 (44.37)
 17 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:54.77    2:54.21 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.05 (45.34)     2:09.82 (44.77)     2:54.21 (44.39)
 18 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.60    2:54.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.81 (43.56)     2:08.67 (45.86)     2:54.43 (45.76)
 19 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            3:02.96    2:56.92 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.91 (45.42)     2:12.08 (46.17)     2:56.92 (44.84)
 20 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.11        
                  40.77     1:26.96 (46.19)     2:12.73 (45.77)     2:57.11 (44.38)
 21 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    2:57.33        
                  41.08     1:27.43 (46.35)     2:13.81 (46.38)     2:57.33 (43.52)
 22 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:58.99    2:58.84        
                  40.88     1:26.45 (45.57)     2:13.82 (47.37)     2:58.84 (45.02)
 23 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.77    3:02.62        
                  40.56     1:26.19 (45.63)     2:15.14 (48.95)     3:02.62 (47.48)
 24 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:59.80    3:02.70        
                  41.09     1:28.80 (47.71)     2:17.88 (49.08)     3:02.70 (44.82)
 25 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    3:04.23        
                  42.85     1:30.70 (47.85)     2:17.62 (46.92)     3:04.23 (46.61)
 26 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            3:07.94    3:06.11        
                  42.02     1:29.72 (47.70)     2:17.61 (47.89)     3:06.11 (48.50)
 27 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:06.16        
                  41.69     1:30.23 (48.54)     2:20.70 (50.47)     3:06.16 (45.46)
 28 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            3:11.26    3:06.53        
                  42.88     1:30.90 (48.02)     2:19.23 (48.33)     3:06.53 (47.30)
 29 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.13    3:18.24        
                  43.78     1:34.05 (50.27)     2:25.70 (51.65)     3:18.24 (52.54)
 30 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:22.60    3:25.17        
                  45.54     1:38.37 (52.83)     2:33.94 (55.57)     3:25.17 (51.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.48    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.79 (32.24)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:01.45 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51    1:01.54 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.81 (32.85)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.91 (33.93)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:04.69    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.22 (33.71)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.36 (34.13)                                        
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:04.49 (35.44)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.70 (34.36)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:05.08 (34.48)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:05.69 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.69 (35.04)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)                                        
 14 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.92 (34.65)                                        
 15 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.53    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.96 (35.07)                                        
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:06.39 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.39 (35.41)                                        
 17 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:03.48    1:06.41 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.41 (35.45)                                        
 18 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.73 (35.73)                                        
 19 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.10 (36.58)                                        
 20 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)                                        
 21 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             1:09.12    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.03 (36.37)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.07 (37.30)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:11.68        
                  32.49     1:11.68 (39.19)                                        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:12.74        
                  32.76     1:12.74 (39.98)                                        
 26 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:13.60        
                  34.49     1:13.60 (39.11)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:13.91        
                  33.23     1:13.91 (40.68)                                        
 28 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.26        
                  35.40     1:14.26 (38.86)                                        
 29 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:14.39        
                  34.01     1:14.39 (40.38)                                        
 30 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             1:22.22    1:14.57        
                  35.52     1:14.57 (39.05)                                        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:14.62        
                  34.37     1:14.62 (40.25)                                        
 32 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:16.11        
                  35.08     1:16.11 (41.03)                                        
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.77    1:16.80        
                  34.18     1:16.80 (42.62)                                        
 34 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:18.46        
                  37.70     1:18.46 (40.76)                                        
 35 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:16.53    1:18.66        
                  36.14     1:18.66 (42.52)                                        
 36 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:18.84        
                  35.86     1:18.84 (42.98)                                        
 37 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:22.68    1:19.41        
                  36.31     1:19.41 (43.10)                                        
 38 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:20.19        
                  37.09     1:20.19 (43.10)                                        
 39 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.93    1:21.08        
                  37.24     1:21.08 (43.84)                                        
 40 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.70        
                  34.39     1:21.70 (47.31)                                        
 41 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:24.27    1:22.60        
                  39.62     1:22.60 (42.98)                                        
 42 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:30.60    1:28.39        
                  40.23     1:28.39 (48.16)                                        
 42 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.98    1:28.39        
                  39.70     1:28.39 (48.69)                                        
 44 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:25.97    1:30.47        
                  41.07     1:30.47 (49.40)                                        
 45 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.00    1:35.96        
                  43.31     1:35.96 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:13.16 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.14 (34.24)     1:39.04 (34.90)     2:13.16 (34.12)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:13.91 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.18 (34.37)     1:39.23 (34.05)     2:13.91 (34.68)
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:16.61    2:17.67 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)     1:42.05 (36.06)     2:17.67 (35.62)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.78 (35.34)     1:42.09 (36.31)     2:18.48 (36.39)
  5 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.38 (35.29)     1:43.80 (36.42)     2:19.92 (36.12)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.76    2:20.27 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:06.57 (36.31)     1:43.84 (37.27)     2:20.27 (36.43)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)     1:45.51 (37.06)     2:22.87 (37.36)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:23.47    2:25.01 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.84 (37.21)     1:46.83 (37.99)     2:25.01 (38.18)
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:27.17 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.05 (37.33)     1:48.96 (38.91)     2:27.17 (38.21)
 10 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:30.50 JO     
                  32.23     1:09.80 (37.57)     1:49.39 (39.59)     2:30.50 (41.11)
 11 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.42    2:38.77        
                  33.99     1:14.75 (40.76)     1:56.65 (41.90)     2:38.77 (42.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.55    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:06.20 (36.28)     1:45.15 (38.95)     2:16.40 (31.25)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:16.92 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.74 (34.89)     1:46.87 (42.13)     2:16.92 (30.05)
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.53 (36.16)     1:46.75 (40.22)     2:18.27 (31.52)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.75    2:19.59 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:07.13 (36.05)     1:47.35 (40.22)     2:19.59 (32.24)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.84    2:20.02 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.37 (34.76)     1:48.88 (43.51)     2:20.02 (31.14)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:20.64 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:05.34 (36.01)     1:47.47 (42.13)     2:20.64 (33.17)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:50.01 (42.46)     2:20.92 (30.91)
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.90    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)     1:48.74 (43.86)     2:20.95 (32.21)
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:21.28 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:04.79 (34.27)     1:49.54 (44.75)     2:21.28 (31.74)
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:15.43    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:06.23 (35.69)     1:51.26 (45.03)     2:21.30 (30.04)
 11 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             2:19.84    2:21.44 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.59 (37.13)     1:50.20 (41.61)     2:21.44 (31.24)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:21.68 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.94 (36.65)     1:49.73 (42.79)     2:21.68 (31.95)
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:22.77 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.55 (36.19)     1:50.57 (41.02)     2:22.77 (32.20)
 14 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.87    2:23.76 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.23 (36.66)     1:52.24 (44.01)     2:23.76 (31.52)
 15 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:24.86 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.41 (37.91)     1:51.34 (41.93)     2:24.86 (33.52)
 16 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:25.37 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.69 (37.02)     1:52.88 (44.19)     2:25.37 (32.49)
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.48    2:26.66 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)     1:52.73 (44.57)     2:26.66 (33.93)
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:24.23    2:27.31 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)     1:53.88 (46.81)     2:27.31 (33.43)
 19 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.54    2:27.38 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.98 (37.02)     1:54.52 (45.54)     2:27.38 (32.86)
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:27.79 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)     1:53.64 (44.20)     2:27.79 (34.15)
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.35 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:57.55 (47.47)     2:29.35 (31.80)
 22 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:30.24 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.30 (37.50)     1:54.57 (44.27)     2:30.24 (35.67)
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:30.93 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.85 (38.63)     1:55.86 (45.01)     2:30.93 (35.07)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:31.01 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.96 (36.99)     1:57.81 (46.85)     2:31.01 (33.20)
 25 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:31.04 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.06 (38.59)     1:57.03 (45.97)     2:31.04 (34.01)
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:31.63 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.71 (37.83)     1:58.34 (45.63)     2:31.63 (33.29)
 27 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.18    2:32.16 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.36 (38.94)     1:57.40 (46.04)     2:32.16 (34.76)
 28 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:33.26 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)     1:57.83 (45.84)     2:33.26 (35.43)
 29 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:33.54 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.41 (37.59)     1:59.31 (47.90)     2:33.54 (34.23)
 30 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:34.07 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.29 (40.04)     1:58.46 (46.17)     2:34.07 (35.61)
 31 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:36.56    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)     1:59.51 (46.03)     2:35.10 (35.59)
 32 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:44.10    2:35.40 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.16 (39.60)     1:59.78 (47.62)     2:35.40 (35.62)
 33 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.38 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.81 (41.93)     2:00.91 (43.10)     2:37.38 (36.47)
 34 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:39.88    2:37.78 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.64 (40.67)     2:03.95 (46.31)     2:37.78 (33.83)
 35 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             2:52.08    2:38.14 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.01 (40.04)     2:03.29 (50.28)     2:38.14 (34.85)
 36 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.92    2:38.34 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.71 (38.10)     2:01.51 (47.80)     2:38.34 (36.83)
 37 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.13 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.07 (42.84)     2:03.30 (45.23)     2:39.13 (35.83)
 38 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:40.12 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.73 (40.68)     2:04.96 (49.23)     2:40.12 (35.16)
 39 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             2:42.70    2:40.51 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.48 (41.30)     2:05.01 (49.53)     2:40.51 (35.50)
 40 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77    2:41.12 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.15 (39.88)     2:02.13 (47.98)     2:41.12 (38.99)
 41 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          2:44.02    2:43.98        
                  34.00     1:15.51 (41.51)     2:06.60 (51.09)     2:43.98 (37.38)
 42 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.16    2:44.25        
                  37.72     1:19.64 (41.92)     2:09.67 (50.03)     2:44.25 (34.58)
 43 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:48.17    2:44.32        
                  38.46     1:20.32 (41.86)     2:07.83 (47.51)     2:44.32 (36.49)
 44 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.02    2:44.35        
                  36.45     1:18.80 (42.35)     2:07.49 (48.69)     2:44.35 (36.86)
 45 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:41.74    2:45.45        
                  35.40     1:20.64 (45.24)     2:09.35 (48.71)     2:45.45 (36.10)
 46 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:59.38    2:46.90        
                  34.07     1:15.23 (41.16)     2:07.70 (52.47)     2:46.90 (39.20)
 47 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:42.91    2:47.73        
                  37.89     1:17.98 (40.09)     2:11.65 (53.67)     2:47.73 (36.08)
 48 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.72    2:47.90        
                  34.37     1:17.33 (42.96)     2:08.41 (51.08)     2:47.90 (39.49)
 49 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:57.55    2:50.00        
                  38.69     1:20.38 (41.69)     2:12.24 (51.86)     2:50.00 (37.76)
 50 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.13    2:52.05        
                  37.14     1:22.44 (45.30)     2:11.48 (49.04)     2:52.05 (40.57)
 51 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:55.25    2:57.45        
                  44.12     1:26.53 (42.41)     2:19.83 (53.30)     2:57.45 (37.62)
 52 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:58.45        
                  39.17     1:26.85 (47.68)     2:16.94 (50.09)     2:58.45 (41.51)
 53 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    3:01.64        
                  39.53     1:26.21 (46.68)     2:22.72 (56.51)     3:01.64 (38.92)
 54 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.87    3:09.05        
                  46.14     1:33.74 (47.60)     2:24.84 (51.10)     3:09.05 (44.21)
 55 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    3:14.58        
                  38.04     1:25.88 (47.84)     2:25.09 (59.21)     3:14.58 (49.49)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.48    4:39.64 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.16 (36.11)     1:42.86 (35.70)     2:18.15 (35.29)
        2:57.29 (39.14)     3:37.23 (39.94)     4:08.87 (31.64)     4:39.64 (30.77)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.07    4:43.20 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)     1:39.17 (35.80)     2:14.95 (35.78)
        2:56.52 (41.57)     3:38.50 (41.98)     4:11.35 (32.85)     4:43.20 (31.85)
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.58    4:45.79 ZQ     
                                1:06.67 ( )                             2:22.30 ( )
      4:45.79 (2:23.49)                                                            
  4 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             5:15.00    4:49.67 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:06.06 (35.57)     1:44.21 (38.15)     2:21.41 (37.20)
        3:02.84 (41.43)     3:45.03 (42.19)     4:18.02 (32.99)     4:49.67 (31.65)
  5 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.95    4:49.75 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:08.32 (37.07)     1:45.63 (37.31)     2:22.75 (37.12)
        3:05.82 (43.07)     3:48.87 (43.05)     4:20.11 (31.24)     4:49.75 (29.64)
  6 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.80    4:50.02 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:07.63 (35.86)     1:44.59 (36.96)     2:21.60 (37.01)
        3:03.67 (42.07)     3:45.92 (42.25)     4:18.77 (32.85)     4:50.02 (31.25)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            5:10.00    4:50.20 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:07.53 (36.56)     1:45.31 (37.78)     2:22.70 (37.39)
        3:03.30 (40.60)     3:45.22 (41.92)     4:18.45 (33.23)     4:50.20 (31.75)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.05    4:53.64 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.27 (35.95)     1:45.38 (38.11)     2:24.01 (38.63)
        3:05.44 (41.43)     3:47.53 (42.09)     4:21.11 (33.58)     4:53.64 (32.53)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.62    4:54.08 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.31 (35.46)     1:44.76 (38.45)     2:21.10 (36.34)
        3:04.62 (43.52)     3:49.44 (44.82)     4:22.45 (33.01)     4:54.08 (31.63)
 10 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.86    4:54.15 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.28 (36.62)     1:46.54 (38.26)     2:24.26 (37.72)
        3:05.18 (40.92)     3:47.05 (41.87)     4:21.29 (34.24)     4:54.15 (32.86)
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.97    5:02.68 JO     
                  35.25     1:10.04 (34.79)                             1:47.40 ( )
      4:04.83 (2:17.43)     4:20.50 (15.67)     5:02.68 (42.18)                    
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:23.47    5:06.42 JO     
                  34.32     1:14.10 (39.78)     1:51.45 (37.35)     2:29.78 (38.33)
        3:12.66 (42.88)     3:56.10 (43.44)     4:31.23 (35.13)     5:06.42 (35.19)
 13 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            5:13.24    5:07.75 SILV   
                                1:09.12 ( )                                        
            3:03.53 ( )   5:07.75 (2:04.22)                                        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.23    5:13.25 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.65 (39.94)     1:52.36 (38.71)     2:30.26 (37.90)
        3:16.12 (45.86)     4:02.95 (46.83)     4:38.41 (35.46)     5:13.25 (34.84)
 15 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:24.10    5:16.75 SILV   
                  30.33     1:08.30 (37.97)     1:46.87 (38.57)     2:25.10 (38.23)
        3:14.15 (49.05)     4:04.72 (50.57)     4:41.15 (36.43)     5:16.75 (35.60)
 16 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:16.29    5:21.39 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:49.28 (40.68)     2:32.88 (43.60)
        3:22.19 (49.31)     4:10.20 (48.01)     4:46.20 (36.00)     5:21.39 (35.19)
 17 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:15.12    5:21.47 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.56 (41.36)     1:52.83 (37.27)     2:29.80 (36.97)
        3:17.12 (47.32)     4:05.09 (47.97)     4:43.79 (38.70)     5:21.47 (37.68)
 18 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            5:37.46    5:22.90 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.38 (40.24)     1:53.86 (39.48)     2:34.30 (40.44)
        3:20.83 (46.53)     4:08.15 (47.32)     4:46.25 (38.10)     5:22.90 (36.65)
 19 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            5:35.00    5:23.07 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.12 (42.05)     1:59.44 (42.32)     2:40.79 (41.35)
        3:26.07 (45.28)     4:11.80 (45.73)     4:48.52 (36.72)     5:23.07 (34.55)
 20 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             5:45.00    5:34.34        
                  33.90     1:14.12 (40.22)     1:56.81 (42.69)     2:37.95 (41.14)
        3:28.65 (50.70)     4:20.48 (51.83)     4:57.58 (37.10)     5:34.34 (36.76)
 21 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:19.40    5:36.78        
                  36.35     1:20.96 (44.61)     2:05.02 (44.06)     2:45.87 (40.85)
        3:36.31 (50.44)     4:24.19 (47.88)     5:00.93 (36.74)     5:36.78 (35.85)
 22 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:38.00    5:42.77        
                  38.13     1:24.72 (46.59)     2:07.77 (43.05)     2:49.67 (41.90)
        3:37.61 (47.94)     4:28.46 (50.85)     5:05.77 (37.31)     5:42.77 (37.00)
 23 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            5:50.18    5:43.83        
                  35.94     1:20.28 (44.34)     2:06.82 (46.54)     2:51.99 (45.17)
        3:39.87 (47.88)     4:29.55 (49.68)     5:07.77 (38.22)     5:43.83 (36.06)
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.70         DQ        
                  35.17     1:21.02 (45.85)     2:06.78 (45.76)     2:51.84 (45.06)
        3:41.77 (49.93)     4:32.69 (50.92)     5:12.21 (39.52)          DQ (38.21)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      24.72 METS   
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.23 METS   
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR               24.41      25.28 METS   
  4 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      25.53 METS   
  5 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.79        
  6 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              26.43      25.87        
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR    24.91      25.96        
  8 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR              26.34      26.07        
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR          25.80      26.11        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.24        
 10 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      26.24        
 12 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.27        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          26.10      26.35        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            26.41      26.39        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.43        
 15 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR          26.77      26.43        
 17 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      26.50        
 18 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.57        
 19 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      26.59        
 20 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.85        
 21 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.89        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.90        
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              26.76      26.96        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.03        
 25 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR          27.77      27.20        
 26 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR              28.00      27.67        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.67        
 28 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.70        
 28 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.92      27.70        
 30 Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.78        
 31 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      27.80        
 32 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR                27.68      27.88        
 33 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.07        
 34 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR          27.61      28.10        
 35 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.13        
 36 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.33        
 37 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.41        
 38 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      28.74        
 39 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.96        
 40 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      29.08        
 41 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR              33.13      29.18        
 42 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR              29.76      29.69        
 43 Nicolas, Anjelica   16 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.71        
 44 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.19      29.72        
 45 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR                30.56      30.10        
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.58      30.49        
 47 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR              32.39      32.48        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      53.51 METS   
                  25.54       53.51 (27.97)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              53.77      53.77 METS   
                  26.27       53.77 (27.50)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR              52.89      53.99 METS   
                  26.54       53.99 (27.45)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          52.91      54.02 METS   
                  26.27       54.02 (27.75)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          53.36      54.28 METS   
                  26.41       54.28 (27.87)                                        
  6 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              55.06      54.40 METS   
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      54.79 METS   
                  26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR          55.28      55.07 METS   
                  26.76       55.07 (28.31)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            55.46      55.12 METS   
                  26.76       55.12 (28.36)                                        
 10 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      55.19 METS   
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.70      55.25 METS   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      55.29 METS   
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)                                        
 12 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              55.96      55.29 METS   
                  27.01       55.29 (28.28)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR               52.58      55.44 METS   
                  26.75       55.44 (28.69)                                        
 15 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR               54.19      55.71 METS   
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)                                        
 16 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.04      56.09        
                  27.24       56.09 (28.85)                                        
 17 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR              54.92      56.32        
                  27.07       56.32 (29.25)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR    54.89      56.61        
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      56.79        
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      56.92        
                  27.21       56.92 (29.71)                                        
 21 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              58.14      56.95        
                  26.73       56.95 (30.22)                                        
 22 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR              55.55      57.13        
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)                                        
 23 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      57.20        
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)                                        
 24 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.21        
                  27.21       57.21 (30.00)                                        
 25 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      57.30        
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)                                        
 26 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            56.29      57.37        
                  27.41       57.37 (29.96)                                        
 27 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      57.40        
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)                                        
 28 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR              54.68      57.46        
                  27.75       57.46 (29.71)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR              57.82      57.47        
                  27.62       57.47 (29.85)                                        
 30 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR              54.76      57.48        
                  27.33       57.48 (30.15)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            57.54      57.58        
                  27.97       57.58 (29.61)                                        
 32 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            58.92      57.61        
                  27.57       57.61 (30.04)                                        
 32 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.83      57.61        
                  27.91       57.61 (29.70)                                        
 34 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      57.67        
                  27.61       57.67 (30.06)                                        
 35 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              55.95      57.68        
                  27.34       57.68 (30.34)                                        
 36 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              56.22      57.69        
                  27.54       57.69 (30.15)                                        
 37 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            57.39      57.78        
                  28.42       57.78 (29.36)                                        
 38 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              54.83      57.83        
                  27.81       57.83 (30.02)                                        
 39 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                55.37      57.84        
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)                                        
 40 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.77      58.00        
                  27.90       58.00 (30.10)                                        
 41 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR              57.30      58.06        
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)                                        
 42 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          57.51      58.14        
                  28.15       58.14 (29.99)                                        
 43 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      58.16        
                  28.33       58.16 (29.83)                                        
 44 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      58.24        
                  28.00       58.24 (30.24)                                        
 45 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      58.26        
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)                                        
 46 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      58.29        
                  28.22       58.29 (30.07)                                        
 47 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR          56.23      58.30        
                  27.69       58.30 (30.61)                                        
 48 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            59.99      58.33        
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)                                        
 49 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.39        
                  28.23       58.39 (30.16)                                        
 50 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              58.63      58.54        
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)                                        
 51 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR              57.82      58.68        
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)                                        
 52 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR            58.76      58.93        
                  28.63       58.93 (30.30)                                        
 53 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.68      59.26        
                  28.59       59.26 (30.67)                                        
 54 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      59.46        
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)                                        
 55 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR               57.10      59.66        
                  28.48       59.66 (31.18)                                        
 55 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            54.89      59.66        
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)                                        
 57 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      59.80        
                  29.20       59.80 (30.60)                                        
 58 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:00.33        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)                                        
 59 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR              59.96    1:00.36        
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)                                        
 60 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13    1:00.45        
                  29.42     1:00.45 (31.03)                                        
 61 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR            59.12    1:00.72        
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)                                        
 62 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.73        
                  29.43     1:00.73 (31.30)                                        
 63 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:00.76        
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)                                        
 64 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:00.83        
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)                                        
 65 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            59.02    1:00.97        
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)                                        
 66 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.11        
                  29.43     1:01.11 (31.68)                                        
 67 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.43        
                  28.82     1:01.43 (32.61)                                        
 68 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.83        
                  29.80     1:01.83 (32.03)                                        
 69 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR              58.48    1:01.86        
                  28.69     1:01.86 (33.17)                                        
 70 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR                59.51    1:01.89        
                  29.37     1:01.89 (32.52)                                        
 71 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:02.56        
                  31.08     1:02.56 (31.48)                                        
 72 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:02.99        
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)                                        
 73 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.19    1:03.23        
                  30.67     1:03.23 (32.56)                                        
 74 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:01.08    1:03.82        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 75 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.08        
                  30.21     1:04.08 (33.87)                                        
 76 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR          59.78    1:04.16        
                  30.30     1:04.16 (33.86)                                        
 77 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR            1:05.64    1:04.17        
                  30.75     1:04.17 (33.42)                                        
 78 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:05.32        
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)                                        
 79 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              1:05.76    1:09.22        
                  32.86     1:09.22 (36.36)                                        
 80 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:05.29    1:10.40        
                  35.40     1:10.40 (35.00)                                        
 81 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.03        
                  35.35     1:15.03 (39.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:52.59    1:55.03 METS   
                  26.70       55.50 (28.80)     1:25.09 (29.59)     1:55.03 (29.94)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            1:53.50    1:56.85 METS   
                  27.85       57.31 (29.46)     1:27.31 (30.00)     1:56.85 (29.54)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.29    1:57.27 METS   
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)     1:27.43 (30.11)     1:57.27 (29.84)
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            1:59.03    1:58.27 METS   
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)     1:27.98 (30.44)     1:58.27 (30.29)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.78    1:58.92 METS   
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)     1:29.18 (30.80)     1:58.92 (29.74)
  6 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.80    1:59.06 METS   
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)     1:27.73 (30.67)     1:59.06 (31.33)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:59.07 METS   
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)     1:28.08 (30.73)     1:59.07 (30.99)
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.93    1:59.17 METS   
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:28.93 (30.77)     1:59.17 (30.24)
  9 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.76    1:59.29 METS   
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.39 (30.97)     1:59.29 (30.90)
 10 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.45    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:28.33 (30.45)     1:59.39 (31.06)
 11 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.53    1:59.60 METS   
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)     1:28.52 (31.06)     1:59.60 (31.08)
 12 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:55.22    1:59.65 METS   
                  27.68       58.00 (30.32)     1:29.03 (31.03)     1:59.65 (30.62)
 13 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.62    1:59.86 METS   
                  28.15       58.83 (30.68)     1:29.60 (30.77)     1:59.86 (30.26)
 14 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:01.28    2:00.21        
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)     1:29.67 (31.19)     2:00.21 (30.54)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.51    2:00.65        
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)     1:29.46 (31.07)     2:00.65 (31.19)
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             1:54.32    2:00.94        
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:28.47 (31.96)     2:00.94 (32.47)
 17 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.60    2:01.47        
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)     1:30.51 (31.07)     2:01.47 (30.96)
 18 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:01.71        
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:30.28 (31.50)     2:01.71 (31.43)
 19 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.07    2:02.03        
                  27.97       58.56 (30.59)     1:30.02 (31.46)     2:02.03 (32.01)
 20 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:56.63    2:02.05        
                  27.87       58.67 (30.80)     1:30.92 (32.25)     2:02.05 (31.13)
 21 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:59.66    2:02.47        
                  27.84       58.20 (30.36)     1:30.33 (32.13)     2:02.47 (32.14)
 22 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.29    2:02.70        
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:30.88 (32.17)     2:02.70 (31.82)
 23 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:56.29    2:03.26        
                  27.63       58.30 (30.67)     1:31.00 (32.70)     2:03.26 (32.26)
 24 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:57.87    2:03.59        
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:30.62 (32.34)     2:03.59 (32.97)
 25 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:05.85    2:03.74        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:31.68 (32.33)     2:03.74 (32.06)
 26 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            1:59.24    2:03.76        
                  28.70       59.70 (31.00)     1:31.66 (31.96)     2:03.76 (32.10)
 27 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:58.17    2:03.95        
                  29.22     1:00.43 (31.21)     1:32.21 (31.78)     2:03.95 (31.74)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:04.02        
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)     1:31.70 (32.60)     2:04.02 (32.32)
 29 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:04.06        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.09 (32.61)     2:04.06 (30.97)
 30 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    2:04.46        
                  28.40       59.51 (31.11)     1:32.05 (32.54)     2:04.46 (32.41)
 31 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:04.59        
                  28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)     1:32.48 (32.45)     2:04.59 (32.11)
 32 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:03.22    2:05.03        
                  28.74     1:00.05 (31.31)     1:32.37 (32.32)     2:05.03 (32.66)
 33 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:09.50    2:05.28        
                  28.52     1:00.49 (31.97)     1:33.02 (32.53)     2:05.28 (32.26)
 34 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:04.77    2:05.41        
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)     1:34.25 (32.71)     2:05.41 (31.16)
 35 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:05.45        
                  29.26     1:01.13 (31.87)     1:33.95 (32.82)     2:05.45 (31.50)
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:05.46        
                  29.65     1:01.65 (32.00)     1:34.31 (32.66)     2:05.46 (31.15)
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:05.06    2:05.52        
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:33.05 (33.20)     2:05.52 (32.47)
 38 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:05.60        
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)     1:31.99 (32.59)     2:05.60 (33.61)
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.99    2:06.91        
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)     1:34.06 (33.16)     2:06.91 (32.85)
 40 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:07.45        
                  30.48     1:02.80 (32.32)     1:35.34 (32.54)     2:07.45 (32.11)
 41 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:07.85        
                  29.35     1:01.91 (32.56)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:07.85 (32.99)
 42 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.38    2:07.98        
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.45)     2:07.98 (32.88)
 43 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.67    2:08.03        
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:08.03 (32.92)
 44 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             2:01.71    2:08.27        
                  29.06     1:00.87 (31.81)     1:34.44 (33.57)     2:08.27 (33.83)
 45 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.82    2:08.31        
                  29.49     1:01.84 (32.35)     1:35.90 (34.06)     2:08.31 (32.41)
 46 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:08.54        
                  28.32     1:00.39 (32.07)     1:33.97 (33.58)     2:08.54 (34.57)
 47 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.14    2:08.61        
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:34.07 (33.55)     2:08.61 (34.54)
 48 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:08.78        
                  30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)     1:35.46 (32.99)     2:08.78 (33.32)
 49 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:09.94    2:08.91        
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)     1:35.52 (33.64)     2:08.91 (33.39)
 50 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.11    2:09.68        
                  31.02     1:04.16 (33.14)     1:36.99 (32.83)     2:09.68 (32.69)
 51 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:09.80        
                  29.74     1:02.73 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.91)     2:09.80 (33.16)
 52 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.90    2:09.82        
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:36.20 (33.84)     2:09.82 (33.62)
 53 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:59.47    2:10.59        
                  28.18     1:00.41 (32.23)     1:35.03 (34.62)     2:10.59 (35.56)
 54 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:07.84    2:10.76        
                  29.89     1:02.44 (32.55)     1:36.67 (34.23)     2:10.76 (34.09)
 55 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:10.94        
                  29.29     1:01.87 (32.58)     1:36.72 (34.85)     2:10.94 (34.22)
 56 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.56    2:10.95        
                  30.20     1:03.21 (33.01)     1:37.40 (34.19)     2:10.95 (33.55)
 57 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:08.05    2:11.18        
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:35.86 (34.44)     2:11.18 (35.32)
 58 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.44    2:12.69        
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:36.86 (34.47)     2:12.69 (35.83)
 59 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:13.71        
                  30.49     1:04.06 (33.57)     1:39.24 (35.18)     2:13.71 (34.47)
 60 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.79    2:15.49        
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)     1:39.93 (34.99)     2:15.49 (35.56)
 61 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:10.45    2:16.46        
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)     1:40.68 (36.43)     2:16.46 (35.78)
 62 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR            2:11.25    2:17.96        
                  30.52     1:04.33 (33.81)     1:41.49 (37.16)     2:17.96 (36.47)
 63 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:11.70    2:20.01        
                  31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)     1:43.73 (36.85)     2:20.01 (36.28)
 64 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.22        
                  31.08     1:07.45 (36.37)     1:46.37 (38.92)     2:24.22 (37.85)
 65 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:24.83        
                  33.18     1:09.60 (36.42)     1:47.11 (37.51)     2:24.83 (37.72)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            5:00.59    5:09.67 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)     1:31.90 (31.21)     2:03.17 (31.27)
        2:33.89 (30.72)     3:04.86 (30.97)     3:35.99 (31.13)     4:07.19 (31.20)
        4:38.60 (31.41)     5:09.67 (31.07)                                        
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.64    5:13.33 METS   
                  28.54       59.33 (30.79)     1:30.42 (31.09)     2:02.11 (31.69)
        2:33.84 (31.73)     3:05.53 (31.69)     3:37.22 (31.69)     4:09.45 (32.23)
        4:41.64 (32.19)     5:13.33 (31.69)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.64    5:13.63 METS   
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:31.61 (31.84)     2:02.88 (31.27)
        2:34.38 (31.50)     3:06.42 (32.04)     3:38.67 (32.25)     4:10.51 (31.84)
        4:42.41 (31.90)     5:13.63 (31.22)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            4:58.77    5:15.74        
                  29.39     1:00.73 (31.34)     1:31.75 (31.02)     2:03.10 (31.35)
        2:34.70 (31.60)     3:06.70 (32.00)     3:39.01 (32.31)     4:11.53 (32.52)
        4:44.07 (32.54)     5:15.74 (31.67)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            5:05.57    5:16.41        
                  29.61     1:01.58 (31.97)     1:34.26 (32.68)     2:06.77 (32.51)
        2:38.40 (31.63)     3:10.17 (31.77)     3:42.10 (31.93)     4:14.19 (32.09)
        4:45.59 (31.40)     5:16.41 (30.82)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            5:06.81    5:20.43        
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.98)     2:08.24 (33.86)
        2:39.43 (31.19)     3:11.01 (31.58)     3:45.33 (34.32)     4:19.21 (33.88)
        4:50.12 (30.91)     5:20.43 (30.31)                                        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          5:22.98    5:23.52        
                  29.57     1:02.25 (32.68)     1:35.04 (32.79)     2:07.65 (32.61)
        2:40.31 (32.66)     3:13.17 (32.86)     3:46.27 (33.10)     4:19.25 (32.98)
        4:51.86 (32.61)     5:23.52 (31.66)                                        
  8 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            5:15.91    5:24.92        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:35.97 (33.57)     2:09.23 (33.26)
        2:42.09 (32.86)     3:14.83 (32.74)     3:47.92 (33.09)     4:20.89 (32.97)
        4:53.58 (32.69)     5:24.92 (31.34)                                        
  9 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            5:15.93    5:25.19        
                  29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)     1:35.92 (33.14)     2:09.26 (33.34)
        2:41.14 (31.88)     3:13.76 (32.62)     3:47.57 (33.81)     4:21.46 (33.89)
        4:53.08 (31.62)     5:25.19 (32.11)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:20.93    5:25.36        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:35.96 (33.27)     2:09.24 (33.28)
        2:42.39 (33.15)     3:15.30 (32.91)     3:48.49 (33.19)     4:21.45 (32.96)
        4:54.38 (32.93)     5:25.36 (30.98)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:39.50    5:26.35        
                  29.05     1:00.31 (31.26)     1:32.69 (32.38)     2:05.60 (32.91)
        2:39.18 (33.58)     3:12.84 (33.66)     3:46.81 (33.97)     4:20.71 (33.90)
        4:54.59 (33.88)     5:26.35 (31.76)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.74        
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:33.63 (32.73)     2:07.12 (33.49)
        2:40.88 (33.76)     3:15.00 (34.12)     3:48.60 (33.60)     4:22.40 (33.80)
        4:54.98 (32.58)     5:26.74 (31.76)                                        
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             5:02.65    5:28.42        
                  29.65     1:02.18 (32.53)     1:35.20 (33.02)     2:08.21 (33.01)
        2:40.77 (32.56)     3:14.21 (33.44)     3:48.41 (34.20)     4:22.62 (34.21)
        4:55.76 (33.14)     5:28.42 (32.66)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:32.99    5:29.95        
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:35.85 (33.74)     2:09.53 (33.68)
        2:43.43 (33.90)     3:17.27 (33.84)     3:51.07 (33.80)     4:24.64 (33.57)
        4:58.01 (33.37)     5:29.95 (31.94)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            5:29.00    5:31.51        
                  29.45     1:01.69 (32.24)     1:34.87 (33.18)     2:08.66 (33.79)
        2:42.62 (33.96)     3:16.48 (33.86)     3:50.73 (34.25)     4:25.10 (34.37)
        4:58.68 (33.58)     5:31.51 (32.83)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            5:27.47    5:32.57        
                  29.99     1:02.63 (32.64)     1:36.39 (33.76)     2:10.20 (33.81)
        2:43.89 (33.69)     3:17.66 (33.77)     3:51.53 (33.87)     4:25.33 (33.80)
        4:59.55 (34.22)     5:32.57 (33.02)                                        
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:33.89        
                  29.14     1:01.65 (32.51)     1:35.02 (33.37)     2:08.32 (33.30)
        2:41.76 (33.44)     3:15.43 (33.67)     3:49.75 (34.32)     4:24.47 (34.72)
        4:59.24 (34.77)     5:33.89 (34.65)                                        
 18 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            5:38.20    5:34.51        
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)     1:36.80 (33.84)     2:10.95 (34.15)
        2:44.60 (33.65)     3:18.18 (33.58)     3:52.26 (34.08)     4:26.88 (34.62)
        5:01.26 (34.38)     5:34.51 (33.25)                                        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:36.79    5:35.25        
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:36.98 (33.95)     2:11.31 (34.33)
        2:45.92 (34.61)     3:19.89 (33.97)     3:53.44 (33.55)     4:28.38 (34.94)
        5:02.99 (34.61)     5:35.25 (32.26)                                        
 20 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.56    5:35.68        
                  30.56     1:03.77 (33.21)     1:37.49 (33.72)     2:11.40 (33.91)
        2:45.27 (33.87)     3:19.42 (34.15)     3:53.66 (34.24)     4:28.11 (34.45)
        5:02.41 (34.30)     5:35.68 (33.27)                                        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          5:31.62    5:38.67        
                  28.37     1:01.09 (32.72)     1:35.19 (34.10)     2:09.53 (34.34)
        2:44.33 (34.80)     3:19.44 (35.11)     3:54.75 (35.31)     4:29.78 (35.03)
        5:04.63 (34.85)     5:38.67 (34.04)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            5:13.63    5:41.15        
                  30.47     1:04.24 (33.77)     1:38.65 (34.41)     2:13.61 (34.96)
        2:48.57 (34.96)     3:23.21 (34.64)     3:57.76 (34.55)     4:32.83 (35.07)
        5:07.40 (34.57)     5:41.15 (33.75)                                        
 23 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:38.76    5:43.53        
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)     1:38.46 (34.89)     2:13.66 (35.20)
        2:48.92 (35.26)     3:24.11 (35.19)     3:59.29 (35.18)     4:34.24 (34.95)
        5:09.38 (35.14)     5:43.53 (34.15)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:59.10        
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:42.57 (36.12)     2:19.64 (37.07)
        2:56.37 (36.73)     3:33.44 (37.07)     4:10.04 (36.60)     4:47.00 (36.96)
        5:23.50 (36.50)     5:59.10 (35.60)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.62 METS   
                  28.51       58.62 (30.11)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              57.63      59.25 METS   
                  29.21       59.25 (30.04)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              58.29    1:00.47 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.47 (30.94)                                        
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.86    1:00.85 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.85 (31.32)                                        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          58.46    1:00.94 METS   
                  29.86     1:00.94 (31.08)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR              59.86    1:01.08 METS   
                  30.53     1:01.08 (30.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:03.19    1:01.20 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:00.43    1:01.77 METS   
                  30.21     1:01.77 (31.56)                                        
  9 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.05    1:01.90 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.90 (31.74)                                        
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:02.16 METS   
                  29.99     1:02.16 (32.17)                                        
 11 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.26        
                  30.16     1:02.26 (32.10)                                        
 12 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88    1:02.31        
                  30.45     1:02.31 (31.86)                                        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:02.51        
                  30.35     1:02.51 (32.16)                                        
 14 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR             1:00.21    1:02.55        
                  30.52     1:02.55 (32.03)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:02.79        
                  30.34     1:02.79 (32.45)                                        
 16 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:03.03        
                  30.89     1:03.03 (32.14)                                        
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR               58.42    1:03.13        
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)                                        
 18 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.98        
                  31.04     1:03.98 (32.94)                                        
 19 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.72    1:04.07        
                  31.54     1:04.07 (32.53)                                        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:04.24        
                  31.70     1:04.24 (32.54)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:04.37        
                  31.70     1:04.37 (32.67)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:04.42        
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)                                        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:04.57        
                  31.41     1:04.57 (33.16)                                        
 24 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.78    1:04.94        
                  31.86     1:04.94 (33.08)                                        
 25 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:05.00        
                  32.20     1:05.00 (32.80)                                        
 26 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:04.42    1:05.11        
                  31.28     1:05.11 (33.83)                                        
 27 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:05.31        
                  32.14     1:05.31 (33.17)                                        
 28 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:09.03    1:05.35        
                  31.98     1:05.35 (33.37)                                        
 29 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:05.36        
                  31.98     1:05.36 (33.38)                                        
 30 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.38        
                  32.01     1:05.38 (33.37)                                        
 31 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:04.11    1:05.68        
                  31.86     1:05.68 (33.82)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:06.01        
                  32.67     1:06.01 (33.34)                                        
 33 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:06.16        
                  32.24     1:06.16 (33.92)                                        
 34 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.68    1:06.18        
                  32.78     1:06.18 (33.40)                                        
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.16    1:06.19        
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)                                        
 36 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:06.48        
                  32.95     1:06.48 (33.53)                                        
 37 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:06.49        
                  32.09     1:06.49 (34.40)                                        
 38 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:06.59        
                  32.53     1:06.59 (34.06)                                        
 39 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:06.74        
                  32.51     1:06.74 (34.23)                                        
 40 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:07.67        
                  32.46     1:07.67 (35.21)                                        
 41 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.33    1:07.71        
                  32.91     1:07.71 (34.80)                                        
 42 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:08.71    1:07.89        
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
 43 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.22    1:08.54        
                  33.62     1:08.54 (34.92)                                        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:09.19        
                  33.98     1:09.19 (35.21)                                        
 45 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:09.21        
                  33.59     1:09.21 (35.62)                                        
 46 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:09.55    1:09.49        
                  34.13     1:09.49 (35.36)                                        
 47 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.59        
                  34.29     1:10.59 (36.30)                                        
 48 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.11    1:10.92        
                  34.28     1:10.92 (36.64)                                        
 49 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             1:06.21    1:10.94        
                  34.21     1:10.94 (36.73)                                        
 50 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:11.48        
                  34.95     1:11.48 (36.53)                                        
 51 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.77    1:11.99        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)                                        
 52 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:12.29        
                  34.84     1:12.29 (37.45)                                        
 53 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:12.32        
                  34.93     1:12.32 (37.39)                                        
 54 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:12.41        
                  36.07     1:12.41 (36.34)                                        
 55 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:12.81        
                  35.17     1:12.81 (37.64)                                        
 56 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.14    1:13.82        
                  36.25     1:13.82 (37.57)                                        
 57 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:14.28        
                  37.07     1:14.28 (37.21)                                        
 58 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.23    1:14.52        
                  35.32     1:14.52 (39.20)                                        
 59 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              1:13.66    1:15.30        
                  36.10     1:15.30 (39.20)                                        
 60 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.74    1:15.42        
                  37.16     1:15.42 (38.26)                                        
 61 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.59    1:17.32        
                  37.96     1:17.32 (39.36)                                        
 62 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.51        
                  37.12     1:17.51 (40.39)                                        
 63 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:23.61        
                  40.64     1:23.61 (42.97)                                        
 64 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:26.90        
                  41.33     1:26.90 (45.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.74        
                  33.24     1:09.74 (36.50)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.73 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)     1:39.96 (35.41)     2:14.73 (34.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:00.87    2:07.37 METS   
                  31.45     1:04.17 (32.72)     1:35.68 (31.51)     2:07.37 (31.69)
  2 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:10.22 METS   
                  31.97     1:04.94 (32.97)     1:37.20 (32.26)     2:10.22 (33.02)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:04.68    2:10.96 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.07 (32.24)     1:36.45 (33.38)     2:10.96 (34.51)
  4 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.17    2:11.63 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)     1:38.24 (34.31)     2:11.63 (33.39)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:12.80 METS   
                  33.49     1:07.83 (34.34)     1:40.41 (32.58)     2:12.80 (32.39)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:12.81 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.83 (34.55)     1:40.27 (34.44)     2:12.81 (32.54)
  7 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:13.23 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.93 (33.78)     1:39.51 (34.58)     2:13.23 (33.72)
  8 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:08.58    2:15.26        
                  32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)     1:41.13 (34.24)     2:15.26 (34.13)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:15.40        
                  31.38     1:05.30 (33.92)     1:40.52 (35.22)     2:15.40 (34.88)
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.24    2:15.44        
                  31.52     1:05.86 (34.34)     1:40.62 (34.76)     2:15.44 (34.82)
 11 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:11.77    2:15.87        
                  31.99     1:06.76 (34.77)     1:41.34 (34.58)     2:15.87 (34.53)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:16.25        
                  32.96     1:07.13 (34.17)     1:41.89 (34.76)     2:16.25 (34.36)
 13 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:17.51        
                  33.28     1:08.67 (35.39)     1:43.22 (34.55)     2:17.51 (34.29)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:18.25        
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:42.97 (35.90)     2:18.25 (35.28)
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:18.27        
                  32.51     1:07.26 (34.75)     1:43.45 (36.19)     2:18.27 (34.82)
 16 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.41    2:18.38        
                  32.03     1:07.07 (35.04)     1:42.75 (35.68)     2:18.38 (35.63)
 17 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:18.57        
                  34.16     1:10.32 (36.16)     1:44.62 (34.30)     2:18.57 (33.95)
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:18.87        
                  33.10     1:07.81 (34.71)     1:43.42 (35.61)     2:18.87 (35.45)
 19 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:18.72    2:19.76        
                  33.35     1:09.24 (35.89)     1:44.12 (34.88)     2:19.76 (35.64)
 20 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:19.85        
                  33.02     1:07.60 (34.58)     1:43.75 (36.15)     2:19.85 (36.10)
 21 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.60    2:20.05        
                  33.00     1:08.71 (35.71)     1:44.78 (36.07)     2:20.05 (35.27)
 22 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:20.99        
                  32.91     1:08.59 (35.68)     1:45.36 (36.77)     2:20.99 (35.63)
 23 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:21.17        
                  33.08     1:09.23 (36.15)     1:46.14 (36.91)     2:21.17 (35.03)
 24 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:21.67        
                  33.94     1:08.91 (34.97)     1:45.29 (36.38)     2:21.67 (36.38)
 25 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:22.08        
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)     1:45.31 (36.73)     2:22.08 (36.77)
 26 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:12.71    2:22.19        
                  34.01     1:09.47 (35.46)     1:46.23 (36.76)     2:22.19 (35.96)
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:22.29        
                  34.41     1:10.72 (36.31)     1:46.60 (35.88)     2:22.29 (35.69)
 28 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:22.16    2:22.32        
                  33.83     1:09.29 (35.46)     1:47.01 (37.72)     2:22.32 (35.31)
 29 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:22.63        
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:45.52 (37.16)     2:22.63 (37.11)
 30 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:22.81        
                  33.75     1:10.24 (36.49)     1:46.60 (36.36)     2:22.81 (36.21)
 31 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:20.75    2:23.21        
                  34.50     1:10.61 (36.11)     1:47.19 (36.58)     2:23.21 (36.02)
 32 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.77    2:24.05        
                  32.96     1:08.89 (35.93)     1:46.63 (37.74)     2:24.05 (37.42)
 33 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22    2:25.22        
                  35.14     1:11.80 (36.66)     1:48.68 (36.88)     2:25.22 (36.54)
 34 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:18.45    2:25.78        
                  34.71     1:11.61 (36.90)     1:49.18 (37.57)     2:25.78 (36.60)
 35 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:28.58    2:25.98        
                  34.84     1:11.22 (36.38)     1:48.53 (37.31)     2:25.98 (37.45)
 36 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:26.45        
                  34.39     1:11.26 (36.87)     1:49.08 (37.82)     2:26.45 (37.37)
 37 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:26.90        
                  34.00     1:10.16 (36.16)     1:48.07 (37.91)     2:26.90 (38.83)
 38 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:27.59        
                  34.48     1:11.78 (37.30)     1:49.64 (37.86)     2:27.59 (37.95)
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.70    2:29.35        
                  35.03     1:12.86 (37.83)     1:51.45 (38.59)     2:29.35 (37.90)
 40 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:25.58    2:30.56        
                  36.76     1:15.27 (38.51)     1:53.41 (38.14)     2:30.56 (37.15)
 41 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             2:21.71    2:32.50        
                  34.98     1:13.24 (38.26)     1:52.86 (39.62)     2:32.50 (39.64)
 42 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:33.62        
                  35.44     1:14.06 (38.62)     1:54.22 (40.16)     2:33.62 (39.40)
 43 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:36.81        
                  36.81     1:17.33 (40.52)     1:57.64 (40.31)     2:36.81 (39.17)
 44 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:42.09        
                  39.58     1:20.82 (41.24)     2:02.29 (41.47)     2:42.09 (39.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.36        
  2 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             1:04.82    1:09.28 METS   
                  32.87     1:09.28 (36.41)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:10.12 METS   
                  32.37     1:10.12 (37.75)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:10.95 METS   
                  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:11.90 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.90 (38.22)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.01    1:12.01 METS   
                  34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:12.27        
                  34.33     1:12.27 (37.94)                                        
  7 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:12.46        
                  34.66     1:12.46 (37.80)                                        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:12.59        
                  33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)                                        
  9 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.77    1:13.17        
                  34.56     1:13.17 (38.61)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.35        
                  34.59     1:13.35 (38.76)                                        
 11 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:13.38        
                  34.18     1:13.38 (39.20)                                        
 12 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:14.05        
                  35.05     1:14.05 (39.00)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.10        
                  35.33     1:14.10 (38.77)                                        
 14 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:11.26    1:14.40        
                  35.20     1:14.40 (39.20)                                        
 15 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:14.55        
                  35.69     1:14.55 (38.86)                                        
 16 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:14.66        
                  35.24     1:14.66 (39.42)                                        
 17 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.77    1:15.06        
                  35.94     1:15.06 (39.12)                                        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:15.18        
                  36.06     1:15.18 (39.12)                                        
 19 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.31        
                  35.48     1:15.31 (39.83)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:13.11    1:15.53        
                  36.07     1:15.53 (39.46)                                        
 21 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:15.85        
                  35.90     1:15.85 (39.95)                                        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:16.12        
                  35.73     1:16.12 (40.39)                                        
 23 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.25        
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)                                        
 24 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.77    1:16.34        
                  36.18     1:16.34 (40.16)                                        
 25 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:16.44        
                  36.19     1:16.44 (40.25)                                        
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.57        
                  36.44     1:16.57 (40.13)                                        
 27 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:16.78        
                  36.48     1:16.78 (40.30)                                        
 28 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:17.13        
                  36.92     1:17.13 (40.21)                                        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR            1:21.65    1:17.24        
                  36.15     1:17.24 (41.09)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:17.78    1:17.51        
                  36.90     1:17.51 (40.61)                                        
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:17.75        
                  36.28     1:17.75 (41.47)                                        
 32 Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.83        
                  36.24     1:17.83 (41.59)                                        
 33 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.13        
                  36.60     1:18.13 (41.53)                                        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:18.36        
                  36.72     1:18.36 (41.64)                                        
 35 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:18.41        
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)                                        
 36 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:19.81        
                  37.49     1:19.81 (42.32)                                        
 37 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.32    1:20.18        
                  38.44     1:20.18 (41.74)                                        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:20.27        
                  38.50     1:20.27 (41.77)                                        
 39 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.08        
                  39.29     1:21.08 (41.79)                                        
 40 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.98    1:21.66        
                  38.14     1:21.66 (43.52)                                        
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:22.52        
                  39.41     1:22.52 (43.11)                                        
 42 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR            1:23.41    1:22.63        
                  38.69     1:22.63 (43.94)                                        
 43 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.68        
                  38.52     1:22.68 (44.16)                                        
 44 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:23.36        
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)                                        
 45 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:28.10    1:25.72        
                  40.73     1:25.72 (44.99)                                        
 46 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:29.69    1:26.97        
                  40.74     1:26.97 (46.23)                                        
 47 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.04    1:27.27        
                  39.98     1:27.27 (47.29)                                        
 48 Nicolas, Anjelica   16 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.73        
                  40.86     1:27.73 (46.87)                                        
 49 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:29.37        
                  42.66     1:29.37 (46.71)                                        
 50 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.80        
                  42.43     1:29.80 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             2:22.47    2:29.95 METS   
                  33.91     1:11.45 (37.54)     1:50.18 (38.73)     2:29.95 (39.77)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.90    2:31.34 METS   
                  34.84     1:13.31 (38.47)     1:52.29 (38.98)     2:31.34 (39.05)
  3 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:26.51    2:33.07 METS   
                  35.44     1:13.99 (38.55)     1:54.07 (40.08)     2:33.07 (39.00)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:33.86    2:35.24 METS   
                  35.00     1:14.27 (39.27)     1:55.18 (40.91)     2:35.24 (40.06)
  5 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:36.08        
                  34.90     1:14.33 (39.43)     1:55.10 (40.77)     2:36.08 (40.98)
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:36.96        
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)     1:56.24 (40.47)     2:36.96 (40.72)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:37.57    2:37.01        
                  35.82     1:16.31 (40.49)     1:58.16 (41.85)     2:37.01 (38.85)
  8 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:37.55        
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)     1:56.38 (40.27)     2:37.55 (41.17)
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:40.64    2:38.03        
                  36.55     1:16.60 (40.05)     1:57.49 (40.89)     2:38.03 (40.54)
 10 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:38.73        
                  36.74     1:16.93 (40.19)     1:57.92 (40.99)     2:38.73 (40.81)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:42.14    2:39.16        
                  36.88     1:17.57 (40.69)     1:58.65 (41.08)     2:39.16 (40.51)
 12 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.92    2:40.01        
                  36.93     1:17.87 (40.94)     1:59.43 (41.56)     2:40.01 (40.58)
 13 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.97    2:40.23        
                  37.04     1:17.33 (40.29)     1:59.03 (41.70)     2:40.23 (41.20)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:40.24        
                  36.29     1:17.37 (41.08)     1:59.45 (42.08)     2:40.24 (40.79)
 15 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:46.99    2:40.88        
                  36.97     1:18.27 (41.30)     2:00.31 (42.04)     2:40.88 (40.57)
 16 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          2:33.81    2:41.15        
                  38.16     1:18.67 (40.51)     1:59.56 (40.89)     2:41.15 (41.59)
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:41.48        
                  37.02     1:18.52 (41.50)     2:00.60 (42.08)     2:41.48 (40.88)
 18 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.90    2:42.09        
                  37.34     1:18.18 (40.84)     2:00.27 (42.09)     2:42.09 (41.82)
 19 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.77    2:42.50        
                  36.24     1:17.03 (40.79)     1:59.55 (42.52)     2:42.50 (42.95)
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.06    2:42.80        
                  37.89     1:19.22 (41.33)     2:01.64 (42.42)     2:42.80 (41.16)
 21 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.87    2:43.27        
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)     2:00.33 (42.38)     2:43.27 (42.94)
 22 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:45.03        
                  37.35     1:18.39 (41.04)     2:01.55 (43.16)     2:45.03 (43.48)
 23 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:45.24        
                  37.26     1:18.24 (40.98)     2:01.34 (43.10)     2:45.24 (43.90)
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.69    2:45.34        
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)     2:03.57 (43.50)     2:45.34 (41.77)
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:49.66    2:46.55        
                  36.72     1:18.72 (42.00)     2:02.43 (43.71)     2:46.55 (44.12)
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:47.80        
                  37.07     1:18.91 (41.84)     2:03.03 (44.12)     2:47.80 (44.77)
 27 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:48.49    2:48.10        
                  38.84     1:21.62 (42.78)     2:04.80 (43.18)     2:48.10 (43.30)
 28 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:43.76    2:48.15        
                  39.00     1:21.56 (42.56)     2:05.00 (43.44)     2:48.15 (43.15)
 29 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR            2:54.97    2:49.83        
                  38.34     1:20.23 (41.89)     2:04.89 (44.66)     2:49.83 (44.94)
 30 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.13    2:50.53        
                  39.09     1:22.60 (43.51)     2:07.10 (44.50)     2:50.53 (43.43)
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:57.39        
                  39.34     1:25.65 (46.31)     2:12.74 (47.09)     2:57.39 (44.65)
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    3:01.44        
                  42.11     1:27.64 (45.53)     2:14.63 (46.99)     3:01.44 (46.81)
 33 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.34    3:03.92        
                  41.21     1:27.41 (46.20)     2:16.95 (49.54)     3:03.92 (46.97)
 34 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              3:07.96    3:05.30        
                  42.86     1:30.58 (47.72)     2:17.90 (47.32)     3:05.30 (47.40)
 35 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          3:01.47    3:05.36        
                  42.90     1:30.31 (47.41)     2:19.17 (48.86)     3:05.36 (46.19)
 36 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.00    3:06.25        
                  41.72     1:28.14 (46.42)     2:16.68 (48.54)     3:06.25 (49.57)
 37 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.12        
                  43.08     1:32.33 (49.25)     2:25.05 (52.72)     3:19.12 (54.07)
 -- Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.97     1:15.89 (39.92)     1:56.59 (40.70)          DQ (40.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.62      57.53 METS   
                  27.12       57.53 (30.41)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.40      57.69 METS   
                  26.94       57.69 (30.75)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              58.57      59.78 METS   
                  28.02       59.78 (31.76)                                        
  4 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.52    1:01.03 METS   
                  27.93     1:01.03 (33.10)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.77    1:01.18 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.18 (32.14)                                        
  6 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              59.57    1:01.56 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)                                        
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:02.20        
                  28.87     1:02.20 (33.33)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:00.47    1:02.53        
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:00.35    1:02.71        
                  29.36     1:02.71 (33.35)                                        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:02.78        
                  28.80     1:02.78 (33.98)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.34    1:02.88        
                  29.24     1:02.88 (33.64)                                        
 12 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.64    1:03.17        
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.99    1:03.47        
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)                                        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:03.62        
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)                                        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.78        
                  29.97     1:03.78 (33.81)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            1:01.56    1:03.85        
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)                                        
 17 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.94    1:04.03        
                  29.64     1:04.03 (34.39)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:04.09        
                  29.87     1:04.09 (34.22)                                        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:04.27        
                  31.44     1:04.27 (32.83)                                        
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:04.30        
                  29.76     1:04.30 (34.54)                                        
 21 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:04.32        
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)                                        
 22 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:04.37        
                  30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)                                        
 23 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:04.48        
                  30.16     1:04.48 (34.32)                                        
 24 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:04.52        
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)                                        
 25 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:04.53        
                  29.48     1:04.53 (35.05)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.56        
                  29.69     1:04.56 (34.87)                                        
 27 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:02.03    1:05.16        
                  30.40     1:05.16 (34.76)                                        
 28 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:05.24        
                  30.41     1:05.24 (34.83)                                        
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.44    1:05.36        
                  30.79     1:05.36 (34.57)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.38        
                  30.28     1:05.38 (35.10)                                        
 31 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR             1:01.88    1:05.42        
                  29.39     1:05.42 (36.03)                                        
 32 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:05.76        
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:05.81        
                  30.52     1:05.81 (35.29)                                        
 34 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            1:03.54    1:06.21        
                  30.70     1:06.21 (35.51)                                        
 35 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             1:00.00    1:06.58        
                  30.61     1:06.58 (35.97)                                        
 36 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:06.83        
                  30.38     1:06.83 (36.45)                                        
 37 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:07.09        
                  30.58     1:07.09 (36.51)                                        
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:07.69        
                  31.31     1:07.69 (36.38)                                        
 39 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:07.91        
                  31.30     1:07.91 (36.61)                                        
 40 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:08.17        
                  31.66     1:08.17 (36.51)                                        
 41 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:08.42        
                  31.50     1:08.42 (36.92)                                        
 42 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.77    1:08.72        
                  31.97     1:08.72 (36.75)                                        
 43 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.17    1:09.04        
                  31.69     1:09.04 (37.35)                                        
 44 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:09.16        
                  31.87     1:09.16 (37.29)                                        
 45 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.98    1:09.23        
                  31.20     1:09.23 (38.03)                                        
 46 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:09.32        
                  31.63     1:09.32 (37.69)                                        
 47 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:09.63        
                  31.68     1:09.63 (37.95)                                        
 48 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             1:05.37    1:09.85        
                  32.35     1:09.85 (37.50)                                        
 49 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:09.86        
                  32.75     1:09.86 (37.11)                                        
 50 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:09.93        
                  32.18     1:09.93 (37.75)                                        
 51 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:10.39        
                  31.91     1:10.39 (38.48)                                        
 52 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.47    1:10.50        
                  32.18     1:10.50 (38.32)                                        
 53 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:04.93    1:10.62        
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
 54 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:12.05        
                  32.76     1:12.05 (39.29)                                        
 55 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:12.33        
                  32.62     1:12.33 (39.71)                                        
 56 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            1:07.40    1:13.14        
                  33.26     1:13.14 (39.88)                                        
 57 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.00    1:14.06        
                  33.37     1:14.06 (40.69)                                        
 58 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:24.84        
                  37.22     1:24.84 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:03.36    2:05.61 METS   
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:32.22 (32.50)     2:05.61 (33.39)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:08.92 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)     1:34.52 (33.53)     2:08.92 (34.40)
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:16.79    2:13.51 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:39.11 (35.16)     2:13.51 (34.40)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:14.73 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.88 (33.91)     1:39.49 (35.61)     2:14.73 (35.24)
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.22    2:15.81 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.56 (34.05)     1:38.87 (35.31)     2:15.81 (36.94)
  6 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:17.27    2:17.02 METS   
                  30.57     1:04.93 (34.36)     1:40.83 (35.90)     2:17.02 (36.19)
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.14    2:17.61 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.14 (34.51)     1:41.82 (36.68)     2:17.61 (35.79)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.32    2:19.01        
                  30.62     1:05.66 (35.04)     1:42.14 (36.48)     2:19.01 (36.87)
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:19.68        
                  30.54     1:05.20 (34.66)     1:41.84 (36.64)     2:19.68 (37.84)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:09.50    2:19.74        
                  30.04     1:05.87 (35.83)     1:42.29 (36.42)     2:19.74 (37.45)
 11 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.65    2:19.84        
                  31.05     1:06.38 (35.33)     1:43.58 (37.20)     2:19.84 (36.26)
 12 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:20.03        
                  30.46     1:05.53 (35.07)     1:42.13 (36.60)     2:20.03 (37.90)
 13 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:21.08        
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)     1:44.41 (37.19)     2:21.08 (36.67)
 14 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:21.82        
                  30.98     1:07.22 (36.24)     1:43.77 (36.55)     2:21.82 (38.05)
 15 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.77    2:24.56        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)     1:46.56 (38.54)     2:24.56 (38.00)
 16 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:25.94        
                  33.62     1:09.35 (35.73)     1:48.13 (38.78)     2:25.94 (37.81)
 17 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:26.17        
                  32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)     1:47.66 (39.09)     2:26.17 (38.51)
 18 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:26.78        
                  32.08     1:09.45 (37.37)     1:48.38 (38.93)     2:26.78 (38.40)
 19 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:26.96        
                  33.30     1:10.42 (37.12)     1:48.39 (37.97)     2:26.96 (38.57)
 20 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:26.49    2:28.62        
                  31.83     1:10.61 (38.78)     1:50.15 (39.54)     2:28.62 (38.47)
 21 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:29.67        
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)     1:49.26 (39.35)     2:29.67 (40.41)
 22 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.78    2:29.97        
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:50.02 (38.81)     2:29.97 (39.95)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:30.31        
                  32.08     1:09.42 (37.34)     1:49.61 (40.19)     2:30.31 (40.70)
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:26.22    2:31.16        
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)     1:50.14 (40.90)     2:31.16 (41.02)
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.72    2:36.63        
                  32.23     1:11.33 (39.10)     1:54.77 (43.44)     2:36.63 (41.86)
 26 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.06    2:38.14        
                  34.58     1:14.58 (40.00)     1:55.96 (41.38)     2:38.14 (42.18)
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:33.28    2:39.27        
                  33.94     1:13.86 (39.92)     1:56.94 (43.08)     2:39.27 (42.33)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:07.76    2:13.55 METS   
                  28.25     1:00.52 (32.27)     1:41.75 (41.23)     2:13.55 (31.80)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:14.12 METS   
                  30.35     1:05.18 (34.83)     1:43.52 (38.34)     2:14.12 (30.60)
  3 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.40    2:16.09        
                  27.65     1:02.10 (34.45)     1:44.31 (42.21)     2:16.09 (31.78)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.61    2:17.35        
                  29.06     1:05.32 (36.26)     1:46.08 (40.76)     2:17.35 (31.27)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:17.55        
                  30.05     1:05.25 (35.20)     1:46.84 (41.59)     2:17.55 (30.71)
  6 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:17.32    2:18.58        
                  31.07     1:05.16 (34.09)     1:46.88 (41.72)     2:18.58 (31.70)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:19.68        
                  30.78     1:06.24 (35.46)     1:48.13 (41.89)     2:19.68 (31.55)
  8 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:19.77        
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)     1:48.21 (41.96)     2:19.77 (31.56)
  9 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:20.05        
                  31.04     1:07.10 (36.06)     1:48.09 (40.99)     2:20.05 (31.96)
 10 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.73    2:20.10        
                  30.60     1:06.45 (35.85)     1:48.68 (42.23)     2:20.10 (31.42)
 11 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:20.17        
                  30.07     1:06.03 (35.96)     1:48.03 (42.00)     2:20.17 (32.14)
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:20.41        
                  29.85     1:04.78 (34.93)     1:46.91 (42.13)     2:20.41 (33.50)
 13 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:21.02        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:47.53 (42.51)     2:21.02 (33.49)
 14 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:15.42    2:21.16        
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:48.96 (44.24)     2:21.16 (32.20)
 15 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.88    2:21.40        
                  30.01     1:04.22 (34.21)     1:49.75 (45.53)     2:21.40 (31.65)
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.10    2:21.42        
                  30.29     1:07.12 (36.83)     1:49.81 (42.69)     2:21.42 (31.61)
 17 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:22.45        
                  30.80     1:07.38 (36.58)     1:51.72 (44.34)     2:22.45 (30.73)
 18 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.79    2:22.70        
                  30.44     1:06.82 (36.38)     1:50.14 (43.32)     2:22.70 (32.56)
 19 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:22.81        
                  30.79     1:08.41 (37.62)     1:51.32 (42.91)     2:22.81 (31.49)
 20 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.83        
                  30.46     1:07.40 (36.94)     1:49.96 (42.56)     2:22.83 (32.87)
 21 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.83    2:23.20        
                  30.07     1:05.05 (34.98)     1:50.44 (45.39)     2:23.20 (32.76)
 22 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:23.48        
                  30.63     1:06.96 (36.33)     1:51.28 (44.32)     2:23.48 (32.20)
 23 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:15.73    2:23.60        
                  30.79     1:07.78 (36.99)     1:51.24 (43.46)     2:23.60 (32.36)
 24 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.77    2:24.04        
                  29.35     1:07.26 (37.91)     1:50.27 (43.01)     2:24.04 (33.77)
 25 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:24.51        
                  31.35     1:11.08 (39.73)     1:51.31 (40.23)     2:24.51 (33.20)
 26 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.43    2:24.71        
                  29.70     1:06.76 (37.06)     1:51.88 (45.12)     2:24.71 (32.83)
 27 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:25.72        
                  30.86     1:08.42 (37.56)     1:51.85 (43.43)     2:25.72 (33.87)
 28 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:27.50    2:25.76        
                  29.89     1:07.31 (37.42)     1:52.09 (44.78)     2:25.76 (33.67)
 29 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.58    2:26.34        
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:53.59 (43.06)     2:26.34 (32.75)
 30 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:27.23        
                  31.33     1:09.73 (38.40)     1:53.37 (43.64)     2:27.23 (33.86)
 31 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:27.66    2:28.06        
                  30.96     1:10.66 (39.70)     1:54.03 (43.37)     2:28.06 (34.03)
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:23.99    2:28.63        
                  31.46     1:09.95 (38.49)     1:56.53 (46.58)     2:28.63 (32.10)
 33 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:28.89        
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)     1:55.24 (47.60)     2:28.89 (33.65)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:32.53    2:28.94        
                  33.89     1:11.18 (37.29)     1:54.18 (43.00)     2:28.94 (34.76)
 35 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:29.02        
                  32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)     1:55.81 (46.19)     2:29.02 (33.21)
 36 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             2:22.66    2:29.73        
                  31.63     1:10.02 (38.39)     1:56.02 (46.00)     2:29.73 (33.71)
 37 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:26.94    2:29.79        
                  32.59     1:09.89 (37.30)     1:57.71 (47.82)     2:29.79 (32.08)
 38 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:31.10    2:30.00        
                  33.97     1:11.61 (37.64)     1:54.55 (42.94)     2:30.00 (35.45)
 39 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:33.19        
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:58.53 (45.90)     2:33.19 (34.66)
 40 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              2:29.03    2:35.43        
                  35.47     1:14.55 (39.08)     2:00.04 (45.49)     2:35.43 (35.39)
 41 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.07    2:36.35        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     1:59.78 (44.67)     2:36.35 (36.57)
 -- Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:30.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  33.83     1:11.22 (37.39)     1:59.03 (47.81)          DQ (33.36)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            4:34.59    4:36.84 METS   
                  30.06     1:03.72 (33.66)     1:38.68 (34.96)     2:13.57 (34.89)
        2:55.08 (41.51)     3:36.69 (41.61)     4:07.38 (30.69)     4:36.84 (29.46)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            4:28.39    4:38.40 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.87 (34.13)     1:37.94 (34.07)     2:11.11 (33.17)
        2:52.03 (40.92)     3:34.49 (42.46)     4:06.70 (32.21)     4:38.40 (31.70)
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.33    4:40.88 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:38.34 (36.06)     2:13.90 (35.56)
        2:54.94 (41.04)     3:36.74 (41.80)     4:08.93 (32.19)     4:40.88 (31.95)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            4:37.74    4:44.80 METS   
                  31.44     1:06.86 (35.42)     1:42.77 (35.91)     2:17.47 (34.70)
        3:00.31 (42.84)     3:43.07 (42.76)     4:14.25 (31.18)     4:44.80 (30.55)
  5 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            4:38.16    4:46.46 METS   
                  31.03     1:08.19 (37.16)     1:46.68 (38.49)     2:22.80 (36.12)
        3:02.37 (39.57)     3:42.13 (39.76)     4:14.99 (32.86)     4:46.46 (31.47)
  6 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            4:47.43    4:51.09        
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)     1:40.16 (36.68)     2:16.97 (36.81)
        3:01.10 (44.13)     3:46.35 (45.25)     4:18.56 (32.21)     4:51.09 (32.53)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            4:50.59    4:51.87        
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)     1:43.29 (37.12)     2:19.83 (36.54)
        3:02.89 (43.06)     3:46.34 (43.45)     4:19.64 (33.30)     4:51.87 (32.23)
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             4:28.26    4:53.33        
                  30.93     1:07.38 (36.45)     1:44.94 (37.56)     2:22.54 (37.60)
        3:04.43 (41.89)     3:46.69 (42.26)     4:20.54 (33.85)     4:53.33 (32.79)
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            4:54.07    4:53.65        
                  31.37     1:07.98 (36.61)     1:44.86 (36.88)     2:21.74 (36.88)
        3:03.18 (41.44)     3:45.41 (42.23)     4:20.47 (35.06)     4:53.65 (33.18)
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:01.93    4:54.05        
                  31.71     1:09.19 (37.48)     1:45.63 (36.44)     2:22.31 (36.68)
        3:03.91 (41.60)     3:45.69 (41.78)     4:19.76 (34.07)     4:54.05 (34.29)
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          4:50.38    4:54.27        
                  29.68     1:05.14 (35.46)     1:43.35 (38.21)     2:22.43 (39.08)
        3:04.39 (41.96)     3:47.25 (42.86)     4:21.11 (33.86)     4:54.27 (33.16)
 12 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            4:43.37    4:55.11        
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:42.31 (37.94)     2:20.07 (37.76)
        3:04.88 (44.81)     3:49.59 (44.71)     4:22.35 (32.76)     4:55.11 (32.76)
 13 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.58    4:55.19        
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)     1:42.83 (37.36)     2:19.60 (36.77)
        3:02.92 (43.32)     3:47.54 (44.62)     4:21.36 (33.82)     4:55.19 (33.83)
 14 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:02.95    4:55.55        
                  32.38     1:11.63 (39.25)     1:49.49 (37.86)     2:26.97 (37.48)
        3:08.51 (41.54)     3:50.31 (41.80)     4:23.75 (33.44)     4:55.55 (31.80)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:57.10        
                  31.68     1:07.97 (36.29)     1:48.07 (40.10)     2:27.40 (39.33)
        3:08.83 (41.43)     3:51.29 (42.46)     4:25.45 (34.16)     4:57.10 (31.65)
 16 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:57.72    4:58.31        
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:49.26 (38.03)     2:26.84 (37.58)
        3:08.79 (41.95)     3:52.17 (43.38)     4:25.24 (33.07)     4:58.31 (33.07)
 17 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.15    4:59.86        
                  32.38     1:07.87 (35.49)     1:45.37 (37.50)     2:22.91 (37.54)
        3:07.35 (44.44)     3:52.41 (45.06)     4:26.65 (34.24)     4:59.86 (33.21)
 18 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:04.23    5:00.15        
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:49.18 (40.01)     2:27.91 (38.73)
        3:09.03 (41.12)     3:51.02 (41.99)     4:26.04 (35.02)     5:00.15 (34.11)
 19 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.72    5:01.18        
                  30.88     1:07.33 (36.45)     1:46.23 (38.90)     2:24.71 (38.48)
        3:09.84 (45.13)     3:53.06 (43.22)     4:27.77 (34.71)     5:01.18 (33.41)
 20 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            4:59.39    5:01.52        
                  31.35     1:07.61 (36.26)     1:46.10 (38.49)     2:23.57 (37.47)
        3:10.24 (46.67)     3:55.50 (45.26)     4:28.83 (33.33)     5:01.52 (32.69)
 21 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:09.99    5:03.09        
                  31.90     1:08.70 (36.80)     1:48.98 (40.28)     2:28.33 (39.35)
        3:12.09 (43.76)     3:55.84 (43.75)     4:29.90 (34.06)     5:03.09 (33.19)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.67    5:06.39        
                  33.50     1:12.54 (39.04)     1:50.00 (37.46)     2:27.49 (37.49)
        3:14.05 (46.56)     4:00.47 (46.42)     4:33.67 (33.20)     5:06.39 (32.72)
 23 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:08.33        
                  31.35     1:08.44 (37.09)     1:48.60 (40.16)     2:28.87 (40.27)
        3:11.92 (43.05)     3:55.18 (43.26)     4:32.58 (37.40)     5:08.33 (35.75)
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:03.18    5:09.98        
                  32.52     1:13.22 (40.70)     1:50.20 (36.98)     2:27.35 (37.15)
        3:14.86 (47.51)     4:01.13 (46.27)     4:36.24 (35.11)     5:09.98 (33.74)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            5:03.25    5:12.49        
                  33.03     1:12.67 (39.64)     1:52.54 (39.87)     2:31.12 (38.58)
        3:18.99 (47.87)     4:05.72 (46.73)     4:39.24 (33.52)     5:12.49 (33.25)
 26 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:03.00    5:15.32        
                  34.60     1:16.39 (41.79)     1:55.55 (39.16)     2:33.95 (38.40)
        3:17.51 (43.56)     4:01.84 (44.33)     4:38.94 (37.10)     5:15.32 (36.38)
 27 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:03.00    5:24.13        
                  34.53     1:15.73 (41.20)     1:54.29 (38.56)     2:31.85 (37.56)
        3:25.56 (53.71)     4:15.97 (50.41)     4:49.98 (34.01)     5:24.13 (34.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.17 ZQ     
  2 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      30.02 ZQ     
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              30.49      30.28 ZQ     
  4 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.43      30.90 ZQ     
  4 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.95      30.90 ZQ     
  6 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      31.04 JO     
  7 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              32.80      31.19 JO     
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      31.30 JO     
  9 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR               31.84      31.52 JO     
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               33.89      31.60 JO     
 11 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       35.77      31.65 JO     
 12 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              34.16      32.25 SILV   
 13 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.33      32.44 SILV   
 13 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      32.44 SILV   
 15 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              35.02      32.56 SILV   
 16 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               32.43      33.00 SILV   
 17 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             33.77      33.01 SILV   
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              33.93      33.09 SILV   
 19 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      33.22 SILV   
 20 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.67      33.28 SILV   
 21 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.65      33.40 SILV   
 22 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      33.46 SILV   
 23 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      33.55 SILV   
 24 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              36.90      33.58 SILV   
 25 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            42.35      33.99 SILV   
 26 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       36.62      34.08 SILV   
 27 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.05      34.09 SILV   
 28 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.29      34.13 SILV   
 29 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.34 SILV   
 30 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             32.77      34.35 SILV   
 31 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                35.65      34.76 SILV   
 32 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              36.60      34.79 SILV   
 33 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       37.82      34.82 SILV   
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.75      34.91 SILV   
 35 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      34.94 SILV   
 36 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       40.25      34.98 SILV   
 37 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.80      35.05 SILV   
 38 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      35.12 SILV   
 39 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              35.64      35.25        
 40 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      35.29        
 41 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.56        
 42 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.85      35.73        
 43 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      35.90        
 44 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                34.61      35.93        
 44 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      35.93        
 46 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             41.36      36.02        
 47 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.10        
 48 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.31      36.15        
 49 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       39.55      36.28        
 50 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      36.35        
 51 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                36.04      36.40        
 52 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR             32.77      36.50        
 53 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.44      36.52        
 54 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.26      36.84        
 55 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             42.98      37.08        
 56 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.19        
 57 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      37.31        
 58 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              39.94      37.39        
 59 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       41.80      37.45        
 60 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              40.79      37.54        
 61 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          40.77      37.89        
 62 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.01      37.90        
 63 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       39.66      38.05        
 64 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      38.20        
 65 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       40.58      38.32        
 66 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              39.02      38.44        
 67 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05      38.62        
 68 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       41.63      38.66        
 69 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                43.00      38.82        
 70 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                38.77      39.18        
 71 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              43.16      39.50        
 72 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                36.64      39.71        
 73 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      39.75        
 74 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       44.22      39.95        
 75 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR       44.65      40.45        
 76 Cheng, Kelvin R     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      40.60        
 77 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                40.62      40.67        
 78 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      41.08        
 79 Eldredge, Christop   7 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      41.46        
 80 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      41.68        
 81 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              43.21      41.72        
 82 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      41.87        
 83 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       45.65      42.01        
 84 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              42.33      42.27        
 85 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      43.31        
 86 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.56        
 87 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              46.89      44.61        
 88 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      44.74        
 89 Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR              44.00      46.27        
 90 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR          44.77      46.43        
 91 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                51.00      47.04        
 92 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.41        
 93 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                42.00      49.69        
 94 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             48.77      50.02        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.94 (35.58)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.02 (35.94)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             1:08.96    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.18 (35.20)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.29    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.31 (35.40)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:05.82    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.53 (35.90)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.18 (35.62)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.36 (36.51)                                        
 10 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.84 (36.91)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:09.84 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.84 (35.81)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.22 (36.36)                                        
 13 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.47 (36.63)                                        
 14 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:17.08    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.52 (36.54)                                        
 15 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:18.10    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.56 (36.78)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.49 (36.80)                                        
 17 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:24.68    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.99 (38.00)                                        
 19 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:11.15    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.62 (39.05)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:19.91    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.77 (38.76)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.27 (38.55)                                        
 22 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:14.10    1:14.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.59 (39.70)                                        
 23 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.07 (39.15)                                        
 24 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.44    1:15.60 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.60 (38.26)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.03    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.86 (40.52)                                        
 26 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.94 (39.51)                                        
 27 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.00 (38.91)                                        
 28 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.03 (40.62)                                        
 29 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.06 (39.58)                                        
 30 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.07 (40.01)                                        
 31 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:16.73    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.55 (40.83)                                        
 32 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.56 (40.26)                                        
 33 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)                                        
 34 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.30    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.74 (40.64)                                        
 35 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.07 (39.86)                                        
 36 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.21 (40.78)                                        
 37 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:19.82    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.22 (41.46)                                        
 38 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:17.30 SILV   
                  18.63     1:17.30 (58.67)                                        
 39 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.66    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.57 (41.30)                                        
 40 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.40    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.69 (40.88)                                        
 40 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.69 (40.24)                                        
 42 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.97 (41.30)                                        
 43 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.00 (39.79)                                        
 44 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:27.23    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.42 (40.44)                                        
 45 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.29    1:18.60        
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 46 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:18.68        
                  38.17     1:18.68 (40.51)                                        
 47 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:18.91        
                  38.08     1:18.91 (40.83)                                        
 48 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:18.98        
                  36.47     1:18.98 (42.51)                                        
 49 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.38        
                  37.80     1:19.38 (41.58)                                        
 50 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.22    1:19.47        
                  37.38     1:19.47 (42.09)                                        
 51 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.91    1:19.57        
                  38.41     1:19.57 (41.16)                                        
 52 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.11    1:20.34        
                  38.07     1:20.34 (42.27)                                        
 53 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.44        
                  39.59     1:20.44 (40.85)                                        
 54 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.78    1:20.49        
                  38.14     1:20.49 (42.35)                                        
 55 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:43.55    1:21.05        
                  37.38     1:21.05 (43.67)                                        
 56 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:20.71    1:21.21        
                  38.81     1:21.21 (42.40)                                        
 57 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:21.32        
                  37.77     1:21.32 (43.55)                                        
 58 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:27.36    1:21.34        
                  38.23     1:21.34 (43.11)                                        
 59 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.27    1:21.46        
                  38.70     1:21.46 (42.76)                                        
 60 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.92    1:21.88        
                  39.66     1:21.88 (42.22)                                        
 61 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:22.24        
                  39.10     1:22.24 (43.14)                                        
 62 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:23.16        
                  39.23     1:23.16 (43.93)                                        
 63 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:25.89    1:23.55        
                  39.72     1:23.55 (43.83)                                        
 64 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.50    1:23.83        
                  46.17     1:23.83 (37.66)                                        
 65 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.14        
                  38.93     1:24.14 (45.21)                                        
 66 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.06    1:24.32        
                  37.56     1:24.32 (46.76)                                        
 67 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:35.77    1:24.57        
                  40.40     1:24.57 (44.17)                                        
 68 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:24.88        
                  39.08     1:24.88 (45.80)                                        
 69 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:35.48    1:26.71        
                  40.77     1:26.71 (45.94)                                        
 70 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.99    1:27.28        
                  40.07     1:27.28 (47.21)                                        
 71 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:27.63    1:27.82        
                  41.01     1:27.82 (46.81)                                        
 72 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:34.17    1:27.96        
                  39.51     1:27.96 (48.45)                                        
 73 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:28.04        
                  19.20   1:28.04 (1:08.84)                                        
 74 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:28.68    1:29.58        
                  41.91     1:29.58 (47.67)                                        
 75 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:30.88        
                  41.78     1:30.88 (49.10)                                        
 76 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.45    1:31.05        
                  40.38     1:31.05 (50.67)                                        
 77 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.33        
                  42.76     1:31.33 (48.57)                                        
 78 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:50.23    1:31.46        
                  42.48     1:31.46 (48.98)                                        
 79 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.15    1:32.34        
                  41.51     1:32.34 (50.83)                                        
 80 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.54    1:33.32        
                  42.42     1:33.32 (50.90)                                        
 81 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:50.20    1:33.87        
                  44.13     1:33.87 (49.74)                                        
 82 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:35.28        
                  44.67     1:35.28 (50.61)                                        
 83 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.50    1:36.90        
 84 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:37.31        
                  43.26     1:37.31 (54.05)                                        
 85 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:38.74        
                  46.55     1:38.74 (52.19)                                        
 86 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:35.77    1:39.03        
                  44.66     1:39.03 (54.37)                                        
 87 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:42.18        
                  47.82     1:42.18 (54.36)                                        
 88 Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:43.07        
                  45.19     1:43.07 (57.88)                                        
 89 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:43.29        
 90 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.40    1:44.05        
                  48.43     1:44.05 (55.62)                                        
 91 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:44.97        
                  48.90     1:44.97 (56.07)                                        
 92 Christou, Nate A     9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:49.22        
                  52.44     1:49.22 (56.78)                                        
 93 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:39.16    1:51.60        
                  52.95     1:51.60 (58.65)                                        
 94 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:49.77    1:52.56        
                  52.48   1:52.56 (1:00.08)                                        
 95 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:57.80        
                  53.23   1:57.80 (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20         DQ        
      False start
                  36.04          DQ (38.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:17.26    2:13.91 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.02 (34.28)     1:40.05 (35.03)     2:13.91 (33.86)
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:25.41 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.38 (38.64)     1:50.10 (37.72)     2:25.41 (35.31)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:32.91    2:25.56 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.09 (38.07)     1:50.22 (38.13)     2:25.56 (35.34)
  4 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          2:37.64    2:28.69 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.58 (38.49)     1:50.98 (39.40)     2:28.69 (37.71)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:29.09 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)     1:49.25 (34.98)     2:29.09 (39.84)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:29.23 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.05 (38.04)     1:51.36 (39.31)     2:29.23 (37.87)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.43    2:33.72 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.93 (39.29)     1:54.87 (40.94)     2:33.72 (38.85)
  8 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:42.81    2:34.02 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.69 (39.16)     1:54.93 (41.24)     2:34.02 (39.09)
  9 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.23    2:37.28 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.15 (39.25)     1:56.99 (42.84)     2:37.28 (40.29)
 10 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            2:38.89    2:37.35 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.63 (41.17)     1:57.05 (42.42)     2:37.35 (40.30)
 11 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            2:51.04    2:38.26 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.54 (40.70)     1:58.01 (42.47)     2:38.26 (40.25)
 12 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            2:46.30    2:39.02 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.98 (39.94)     1:57.84 (42.86)     2:39.02 (41.18)
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          2:51.92    2:39.19 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.19 (41.86)     2:00.75 (41.56)     2:39.19 (38.44)
 14 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.67    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.72 (41.78)     1:59.79 (43.07)     2:39.21 (39.42)
 15 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.90    2:40.16 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.80 (41.81)     1:58.85 (42.05)     2:40.16 (41.31)
 16 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:44.46    2:41.29 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.88 (42.77)     2:03.35 (44.47)     2:41.29 (37.94)
 17 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:00.57    2:42.33 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.48 (42.11)     2:00.95 (43.47)     2:42.33 (41.38)
 18 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.07    2:42.88 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.19 (40.54)     2:00.49 (43.30)     2:42.88 (42.39)
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          2:49.92    2:44.47 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.03 (43.47)     2:03.94 (41.91)     2:44.47 (40.53)
 20 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.75 (42.48)     2:04.67 (44.92)     2:44.54 (39.87)
 21 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:47.04 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.34 (43.91)     2:05.30 (43.96)     2:47.04 (41.74)
 22 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            2:58.31    2:47.80 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.71 (43.45)     2:04.48 (44.77)     2:47.80 (43.32)
 23 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            3:12.57    2:58.16        
                  39.44     1:25.18 (45.74)     2:12.72 (47.54)     2:58.16 (45.44)
 24 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:59.28        
                  38.67     1:25.00 (46.33)     2:12.83 (47.83)     2:59.28 (46.45)
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.09    3:01.57        
                  37.65     1:24.38 (46.73)     2:13.12 (48.74)     3:01.57 (48.45)
 26 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            3:16.77    3:14.59        
                  41.37     1:32.20 (50.83)     2:25.03 (52.83)     3:14.59 (49.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          6:01.78    5:43.89 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.77 (33.41)     1:38.71 (34.94)     2:13.45 (34.74)
        2:48.75 (35.30)     3:24.12 (35.37)     3:59.14 (35.02)     4:34.37 (35.23)
        5:10.08 (35.71)     5:43.89 (33.81)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          6:15.46    6:07.70 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)     1:42.94 (37.08)     2:21.56 (38.62)
        2:58.90 (37.34)     3:37.34 (38.44)     4:15.02 (37.68)     4:53.47 (38.45)
        5:31.56 (38.09)     6:07.70 (36.14)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             6:45.32    6:22.11 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:11.60 (37.67)     1:50.08 (38.48)     2:29.63 (39.55)
        3:09.22 (39.59)     3:47.99 (38.77)     4:28.02 (40.03)     5:06.77 (38.75)
        5:45.43 (38.66)     6:22.11 (36.68)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          6:38.96    6:31.41 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.53 (39.76)     1:54.62 (39.09)     2:34.53 (39.91)
        3:14.36 (39.83)     3:53.75 (39.39)     4:33.85 (40.10)     5:14.32 (40.47)
        5:53.97 (39.65)     6:31.41 (37.44)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          6:36.11    6:44.80 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)     1:57.02 (41.60)     2:38.18 (41.16)
        3:19.43 (41.25)     4:00.76 (41.33)     4:42.10 (41.34)     5:24.60 (42.50)
        6:05.66 (41.06)     6:44.80 (39.14)                                        
  6 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          6:33.57    7:04.30 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.43 (44.03)     2:05.04 (43.61)     2:48.35 (43.31)
        3:32.40 (44.05)     4:15.85 (43.45)     5:01.32 (45.47)     5:43.71 (42.39)
        6:25.80 (42.09)     7:04.30 (38.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            35.20      32.48 ZQ     
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.10 ZQ     
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            35.34      35.35 ZQ     
  4 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      35.84 ZQ     
  5 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.00      36.20 ZQ     
  6 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              36.99      36.47 ZQ     
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.58 SILV   
  8 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      38.03 SILV   
  9 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                37.97      38.06 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               39.92      38.06 SILV   
 11 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       46.75      38.07 SILV   
 12 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.24      38.12 SILV   
 13 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.48 SILV   
 14 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.98 SILV   
 15 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      39.06 SILV   
 16 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              38.79      39.15 SILV   
 17 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       41.92      39.37 SILV   
 18 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.49      39.96 SILV   
 19 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      40.03 SILV   
 20 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              40.36      40.05 SILV   
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            42.64      40.24 SILV   
 22 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      40.64 SILV   
 23 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.81      40.65 SILV   
 24 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.79 SILV   
 25 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.97 SILV   
 26 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       48.61      41.04 SILV   
 27 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.22 SILV   
 28 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              40.91      41.29 SILV   
 29 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             52.20      41.85 SILV   
 30 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            43.72      41.90 SILV   
 31 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.01 SILV   
 32 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              44.85      42.21 SILV   
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.13      42.26 SILV   
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.25      42.28 SILV   
 35 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.32      42.44 SILV   
 36 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                42.12      42.53 SILV   
 37 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              43.63      42.57 SILV   
 38 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               39.87      42.72 SILV   
 39 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      42.92        
 40 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              42.03      43.11        
 40 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.83      43.11        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.04      43.55        
 43 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.68        
 44 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.05      43.82        
 45 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.34        
 46 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                42.88      44.61        
 47 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              47.00      44.68        
 48 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                44.52      44.76        
 49 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                43.88      44.85        
 50 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.06      45.16        
 51 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                43.94      45.17        
 52 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              49.39      45.26        
 53 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.30        
 54 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             46.77      45.35        
 55 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.53        
 56 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR             50.77      45.75        
 57 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      45.76        
 58 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       44.94      45.80        
 59 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.92      45.89        
 60 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              47.11      45.94        
 61 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      46.19        
 62 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       49.59      46.24        
 63 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.32      46.31        
 64 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.12      46.46        
 65 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                50.46      46.48        
 66 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              46.93      46.68        
 67 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.78        
 68 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.93        
 69 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      47.94        
 70 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       51.95      48.50        
 71 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:02.40      48.62        
 72 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.15        
 73 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                56.00      49.69        
 74 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      49.70        
 75 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      50.15        
 76 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       50.94      50.24        
 77 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       51.08      50.65        
 78 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       55.80      51.15        
 79 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.47        
 80 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.16      52.06        
 81 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                52.49      53.62        
 82 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      53.80        
 83 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR              57.45      54.03        
 84 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              53.62      54.45        
 85 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              56.20      54.64        
 86 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.87      54.66        
 87 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR          47.77      56.80        
 88 Christou, Nate A     9 Phoenix-MR             53.77      59.93        
 89 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             50.77    1:10.33        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR              51.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                52.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            58.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:13.46    1:11.21 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:11.21 (36.56)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:14.19    1:13.38 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:13.38 (37.18)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:18.80    1:13.71 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:13.71 (37.26)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:23.86    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:16.74 (39.16)                                        
  5 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.72    1:18.00 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:18.00 (39.37)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:18.02 (39.70)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:20.08 JO     
                  39.89     1:20.08 (40.19)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:21.23 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.23 (41.69)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.57    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.93 (42.72)                                        
 10 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR          1:27.87    1:22.14 JO     
                  40.71     1:22.14 (41.43)                                        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.15 (42.88)                                        
 12 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.87 (43.25)                                        
 13 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.47    1:23.90 SILV   
                  42.65     1:23.90 (41.25)                                        
 14 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:23.91 SILV   
                  41.27     1:23.91 (42.64)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:24.39 SILV   
                  42.75     1:24.39 (41.64)                                        
 16 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:43.21    1:24.90 SILV   
                  41.42     1:24.90 (43.48)                                        
 17 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:27.16    1:26.34 SILV   
                  42.50     1:26.34 (43.84)                                        
 18 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.50    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.74 (45.08)                                        
 19 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:28.40 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.40 (45.04)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:28.49 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.49 (45.17)                                        
 21 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:34.84    1:28.87 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.87 (46.47)                                        
 22 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:37.02    1:30.04 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.04 (45.94)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.79    1:30.32 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.32 (46.60)                                        
 24 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    1:30.45 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.45 (47.26)                                        
 25 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.73    1:31.75 SILV   
                  44.23     1:31.75 (47.52)                                        
 26 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.66     1:31.80 (48.14)                                        
 27 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:31.87 SILV   
                  43.95     1:31.87 (47.92)                                        
 28 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.26    1:32.22 SILV   
                  45.63     1:32.22 (46.59)                                        
 29 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:32.96 SILV   
                  44.72     1:32.96 (48.24)                                        
 30 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:34.87    1:33.13 SILV   
                  44.97     1:33.13 (48.16)                                        
 31 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.49    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.18 (48.74)                                        
 32 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:37.09    1:33.32 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.32 (47.97)                                        
 33 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:33.83 SILV   
                  46.55     1:33.83 (47.28)                                        
 34 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.28    1:34.89 SILV   
                  46.22     1:34.89 (48.67)                                        
 35 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR     1:48.98    1:35.38 SILV   
                  46.84     1:35.38 (48.54)                                        
 35 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:35.38 SILV   
                  47.16     1:35.38 (48.22)                                        
 37 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.13    1:35.50 SILV   
                  46.66     1:35.50 (48.84)                                        
 38 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:35.87 SILV   
 39 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.27 SILV   
                  46.84     1:36.27 (49.43)                                        
 40 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.98    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.25     1:36.30 (51.05)                                        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.13    1:36.32 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.32 (50.77)                                        
 42 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:46.77    1:36.51 SILV   
                  49.30     1:36.51 (47.21)                                        
 43 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.83     1:36.90 (50.07)                                        
 44 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:37.21        
                  42.45     1:37.21 (54.76)                                        
 45 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:37.79        
                  46.43     1:37.79 (51.36)                                        
 46 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.34    1:37.80        
                  46.56     1:37.80 (51.24)                                        
 47 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:52.62    1:39.74        
                  49.33     1:39.74 (50.41)                                        
 48 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.87        
                  47.35     1:39.87 (52.52)                                        
 49 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:41.35        
                  48.05     1:41.35 (53.30)                                        
 50 Cheng, Kelvin R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.68    1:42.45        
                  49.43     1:42.45 (53.02)                                        
 51 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.23    1:42.96        
                  51.26     1:42.96 (51.70)                                        
 52 Eldredge, Christop   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.17    1:43.38        
                  47.69     1:43.38 (55.69)                                        
 53 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR     1:56.43    1:44.36        
                  47.08     1:44.36 (57.28)                                        
 54 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.77    1:45.31        
 55 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:48.09        
 56 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:48.43    1:49.51        
                  51.20     1:49.51 (58.31)                                        
 57 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    1:52.90        
                  55.09     1:52.90 (57.81)                                        
 58 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.94    1:56.18        
                  56.94     1:56.18 (59.24)                                        
 59 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:50.08    1:57.01        
                  53.67   1:57.01 (1:03.34)                                        
 60 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR     1:58.62    1:59.81        
                  54.03   1:59.81 (1:05.78)                                        
 61 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:44.49    2:01.37        
                  58.80   2:01.37 (1:02.57)                                        
 62 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:47.77    2:03.75        
                  58.39   2:03.75 (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:46.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.51          DQ (52.88)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.55          DQ (42.86)                                        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:05.68        DQ (1:10.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            38.30      38.75 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR               40.26      39.49 ZQ     
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               38.40      39.81 ZQ     
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      40.87 ZQ     
  4 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23      40.87 ZQ     
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                40.96      41.04 ZQ     
  7 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                41.75      41.86 ZQ     
  8 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      42.03 ZQ     
  9 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.83      42.12 JO     
 10 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      44.83 SILV   
 11 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               45.99      44.93 SILV   
 12 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            42.13      45.12 SILV   
 13 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             44.77      45.24 SILV   
 14 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      45.54 SILV   
 15 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              45.12      45.58 SILV   
 16 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.63      45.71 SILV   
 17 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.87      45.97 SILV   
 18 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.43 SILV   
 19 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.88      46.74 SILV   
 20 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              48.80      47.22 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      47.30 SILV   
 22 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              48.73      47.87 SILV   
 22 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.26      47.87 SILV   
 24 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              51.57      48.01 SILV   
 25 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      48.13 SILV   
 26 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.66      48.19 SILV   
 27 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      48.45 SILV   
 28 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.01      48.53 SILV   
 29 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR            37.99      48.90        
 30 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.79      48.97        
 31 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              48.50      48.98        
 32 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.01        
 33 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.20      49.02        
 34 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.08        
 34 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                49.83      49.08        
 36 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             55.57      49.65        
 37 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      49.84        
 38 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                51.85      49.88        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            49.32      49.89        
 40 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.25        
 41 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:02.34      50.57        
 42 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.03        
 43 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              51.82      51.06        
 44 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      51.13        
 45 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            53.49      51.19        
 46 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            52.23      51.20        
 47 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.48      51.43        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.48        
 49 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          48.77      51.66        
 50 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.07      51.68        
 51 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:03.37      51.84        
 52 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                51.60      52.21        
 53 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55      52.30        
 54 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                50.00      52.32        
 55 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      52.52        
 56 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:06.54      52.93        
 57 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.06        
 58 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.45      53.58        
 59 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      53.72        
 60 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.32      54.31        
 61 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              55.00      55.59        
 62 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              57.09      56.00        
 63 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            55.49      56.07        
 64 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.23      56.10        
 65 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                56.42      56.42        
 66 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       58.55      58.85        
 67 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:01.21      59.07        
 68 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:04.33    1:00.10        
 69 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR     1:09.87    1:00.33        
 70 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                53.44    1:01.01        
 71 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:01.53        
 72 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.85    1:01.54        
 73 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:09.89    1:02.70        
 74 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.90        
 75 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:04.71        
 76 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:09.08    1:04.85        
 77 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:10.06    1:05.76        
 78 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            59.33    1:09.21        
 79 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                55.72    1:12.61        
 80 Christou, Nate A     9 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:13.66        
 -- Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                54.00         DQ        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       55.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.40    1:25.03 ZQ     
                  40.71     1:25.03 (44.32)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             1:30.66    1:25.07 ZQ     
                  40.58     1:25.07 (44.49)                                        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:28.72    1:26.03 ZQ     
                  40.85     1:26.03 (45.18)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:26.19 ZQ     
                  41.02     1:26.19 (45.17)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:26.64 ZQ     
                  41.99     1:26.64 (44.65)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.29    1:28.24 ZQ     
                  41.75     1:28.24 (46.49)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.27    1:28.79 ZQ     
                  42.10     1:28.79 (46.69)                                        
  8 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:29.01 ZQ     
                  43.13     1:29.01 (45.88)                                        
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:29.25 ZQ     
                  42.30     1:29.25 (46.95)                                        
 10 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:30.98 ZQ     
                  43.93     1:30.98 (47.05)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:32.27 ZQ     
                  43.26     1:32.27 (49.01)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:51.16    1:34.41 JO     
                  18.04   1:34.41 (1:16.37)                                        
 13 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:35.84 SILV   
                  46.02     1:35.84 (49.82)                                        
 14 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.82    1:35.93 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.93 (50.79)                                        
 15 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.20    1:37.43 SILV   
                  45.98     1:37.43 (51.45)                                        
 16 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:40.53 SILV   
                  46.95     1:40.53 (53.58)                                        
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:41.14 SILV   
                  48.19     1:41.14 (52.95)                                        
 18 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.49    1:41.58 SILV   
                  48.25     1:41.58 (53.33)                                        
 19 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.02    1:41.82 SILV   
                  48.86     1:41.82 (52.96)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:42.41 SILV   
                  48.85     1:42.41 (53.56)                                        
 21 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.28    1:43.26 SILV   
                  48.41     1:43.26 (54.85)                                        
 22 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.55    1:43.27 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.27 (53.13)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:44.15    1:44.96 SILV   
                  50.98     1:44.96 (53.98)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:49.49    1:46.28 SILV   
                  51.62     1:46.28 (54.66)                                        
 25 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.64    1:47.18 SILV   
                  50.43     1:47.18 (56.75)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:49.43    1:48.10 SILV   
                  50.37     1:48.10 (57.73)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.13    1:48.16 SILV   
                  51.36     1:48.16 (56.80)                                        
 28 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    1:48.51        
                  49.57     1:48.51 (58.94)                                        
 29 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:49.94        
                  52.92     1:49.94 (57.02)                                        
 30 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.17    1:51.38        
                  52.44     1:51.38 (58.94)                                        
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    1:51.72        
                  52.78     1:51.72 (58.94)                                        
 32 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:51.82        
                  52.92     1:51.82 (58.90)                                        
 33 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    1:52.84        
                  53.02     1:52.84 (59.82)                                        
 34 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:53.35        
                  53.48     1:53.35 (59.87)                                        
 35 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.72    1:54.39        
                  54.83     1:54.39 (59.56)                                        
 36 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:54.96        
                  56.72     1:54.96 (58.24)                                        
 37 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.05    1:55.64        
                  54.56   1:55.64 (1:01.08)                                        
 38 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:56.10        
                  55.31   1:56.10 (1:00.79)                                        
 39 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            2:05.76    1:57.62        
                  56.53   1:57.62 (1:01.09)                                        
 40 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    1:57.77        
                  55.44   1:57.77 (1:02.33)                                        
 41 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            2:07.00    2:07.97        
                1:03.21   2:07.97 (1:04.76)                                        
 42 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.78    2:14.74        
                1:05.81   2:14.74 (1:08.93)                                        
 43 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:18.64        
                1:07.61   2:18.64 (1:11.03)                                        
 44 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR          2:03.14    2:30.06        
                1:13.11   2:30.06 (1:16.95)                                        
 45 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:51.69    2:33.60        
                1:10.32   2:33.60 (1:23.28)                                        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.69        DQ (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:44.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.03        DQ (1:02.42)                                        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                1:01.78        DQ (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.68          DQ (55.71)                                        
 -- Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              2:02.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:40.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.90        DQ (1:05.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      32.66 ZQ     
  2 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.06      33.14 ZQ     
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            35.11      33.42 ZQ     
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.53      33.96 ZQ     
  5 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            38.80      34.39 ZQ     
  6 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               38.32      35.49 JO     
  7 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.90 JO     
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.14      36.08 SILV   
  9 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       44.51      37.08 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      37.92 SILV   
 11 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60      38.19 SILV   
 12 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              40.03      38.24 SILV   
 13 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      38.32 SILV   
 14 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              41.86      38.61 SILV   
 15 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      39.23 SILV   
 16 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.02      39.66 SILV   
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.54      39.73 SILV   
 18 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                46.64      39.88 SILV   
 19 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:00.98      40.11 SILV   
 20 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              41.95      40.13 SILV   
 21 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                38.95      40.22 SILV   
 22 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR            38.12      40.61 SILV   
 23 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      41.02 SILV   
 24 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      41.21 SILV   
 25 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.01      41.33 SILV   
 26 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              49.58      41.83 SILV   
 27 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              46.49      41.89 SILV   
 28 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       51.06      41.99 SILV   
 29 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.01      42.18 SILV   
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            41.13      42.36 SILV   
 31 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              41.52      42.39 SILV   
 32 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      42.56 SILV   
 33 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.80 SILV   
 34 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.77      42.88 SILV   
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             50.28      42.97 SILV   
 36 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      43.08 SILV   
 37 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              41.89      44.13        
 38 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            42.49      44.14        
 39 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                49.00      44.27        
 40 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.14      44.91        
 41 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            54.78      45.03        
 42 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             48.77      45.48        
 43 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.94      45.58        
 44 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               35.90      45.81        
 45 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       55.64      45.90        
 46 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.55      46.01        
 47 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       59.38      46.95        
 48 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       49.09      47.11        
 49 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                45.82      47.29        
 50 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                46.62      47.39        
 51 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                45.00      47.72        
 52 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.22      48.06        
 53 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                52.00      48.15        
 54 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      48.24        
 55 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.50      49.02        
 56 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       57.86      49.77        
 57 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.89      50.60        
 58 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      51.47        
 59 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:01.23      51.88        
 60 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.73      52.24        
 61 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      54.73        
 62 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       46.55      55.33        
 63 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR       54.32      56.80        
 64 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      58.72        
 -- Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          50.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                59.47         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       55.46         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.55    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:13.87 (39.78)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:15.12 (40.72)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.25    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:16.43 (39.71)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:17.63 (41.78)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:20.72 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:20.72 (44.07)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.21    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.02 (45.97)                                        
  7 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:31.85    1:27.13 SILV   
                  39.32     1:27.13 (47.81)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:32.87    1:28.14 SILV   
                  41.08     1:28.14 (47.06)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:37.13    1:28.49 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.49 (46.86)                                        
 10 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:41.67    1:29.65 SILV   
                  41.75     1:29.65 (47.90)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:38.97    1:29.73 SILV   
                  41.36     1:29.73 (48.37)                                        
 12 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.34 SILV   
                  43.79     1:33.34 (49.55)                                        
 13 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:33.75 SILV   
                  41.40     1:33.75 (52.35)                                        
 14 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.48    1:34.14 SILV   
                  43.74     1:34.14 (50.40)                                        
 15 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:31.73    1:35.82 SILV   
                  43.02     1:35.82 (52.80)                                        
 16 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.31 SILV   
                  44.47     1:36.31 (51.84)                                        
 17 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            2:08.13    1:40.32        
                  46.10     1:40.32 (54.22)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.18        
                  47.15   1:47.18 (1:00.03)                                        
 19 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:49.33        
                  48.93   1:49.33 (1:00.40)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.93    1:51.80        
                  48.64   1:51.80 (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR          1:40.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.18          DQ (53.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:16.63    1:13.19 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.19 (39.19)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.21 (39.21)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             1:17.43    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:16.93 (39.96)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:19.02 JO     
                  35.97     1:19.02 (43.05)                                        
  5 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:24.67    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:21.11 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.11 (41.78)                                        
  7 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:21.68 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.68 (42.94)                                        
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:21.97 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.97 (43.38)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:32.83    1:24.52 SILV   
                  38.69     1:24.52 (45.83)                                        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.53 (44.34)                                        
 11 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:33.17    1:25.21 SILV   
                  42.24     1:25.21 (42.97)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.09 (44.19)                                        
 13 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.29 (44.34)                                        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:34.46    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.69     1:27.51 (45.82)                                        
 15 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:37.31    1:28.56 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.56 (46.71)                                        
 16 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR              1:41.73    1:28.70        
                  42.99     1:28.70 (45.71)                                        
 17 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:41.50    1:29.98        
                  44.65     1:29.98 (45.33)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:34.96    1:30.17        
                  43.20     1:30.17 (46.97)                                        
 19 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.71        
 20 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:32.04        
                  42.42     1:32.04 (49.62)                                        
 21 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:32.69    1:32.63        
                  18.24   1:32.63 (1:14.39)                                        
 22 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.52    1:32.77        
                  43.33     1:32.77 (49.44)                                        
 23 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:43.92    1:34.81        
                  45.57     1:34.81 (49.24)                                        
 24 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:41.90    1:35.06        
                  47.11     1:35.06 (47.95)                                        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.09    1:35.54        
                  46.13     1:35.54 (49.41)                                        
 26 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:37.35        
                  47.87     1:37.35 (49.48)                                        
 27 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:38.44    1:37.79        
                  43.88     1:37.79 (53.91)                                        
 28 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:39.82    1:40.27        
                  49.17     1:40.27 (51.10)                                        
 29 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.18        
                  50.84     1:43.18 (52.34)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:49.42    1:44.00        
                  47.64     1:44.00 (56.36)                                        
 31 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     2:02.68    1:48.04        
                  49.12     1:48.04 (58.92)                                        
 -- Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:33.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.23          DQ (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:32.82 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.67 (37.12)     1:57.65 (45.98)     2:32.82 (35.17)
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.89    2:43.30 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:20.20 (42.51)     2:08.32 (48.12)     2:43.30 (34.98)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:56.46    2:43.51 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:15.90 (41.30)     2:06.05 (50.15)     2:43.51 (37.46)
  4 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:57.84    2:47.50 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.33 (42.91)     2:10.18 (49.85)     2:47.50 (37.32)
  5 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.41    2:53.08 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.44 (45.16)     2:12.09 (47.65)     2:53.08 (40.99)
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    2:56.80 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.97 (44.36)     2:18.67 (54.70)     2:56.80 (38.13)
  7 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.91    2:57.31 SILV   
                  43.22     1:27.64 (44.42)     2:21.64 (54.00)     2:57.31 (35.67)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.54    2:58.14 SILV   
                  43.86     1:27.16 (43.30)     2:23.12 (55.96)     2:58.14 (35.02)
  9 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.09    2:58.71 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.11 (43.58)     2:19.46 (55.35)     2:58.71 (39.25)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    2:58.78 SILV   
                  41.51     1:24.15 (42.64)     2:18.60 (54.45)     2:58.78 (40.18)
 11 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:34.59    2:59.30 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.50 (46.30)     2:21.53 (51.03)     2:59.30 (37.77)
 12 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.57    2:59.56 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.42 (46.68)     2:21.79 (52.37)     2:59.56 (37.77)
 13 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:03.57 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.74 (47.01)     2:22.31 (52.57)     3:03.57 (41.26)
 14 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          3:01.84    3:03.63 SILV   
                  45.41     1:31.34 (45.93)     2:25.29 (53.95)     3:03.63 (38.34)
 15 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            3:21.00    3:04.12 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.11 (47.90)     2:25.02 (54.91)     3:04.12 (39.10)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    3:05.69 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.56 (47.50)     2:26.87 (55.31)     3:05.69 (38.82)
 17 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            3:09.45    3:06.94 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.73 (45.83)     2:27.75 (58.02)     3:06.94 (39.19)
 18 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            3:17.24    3:07.79 SILV   
                  44.56     1:35.95 (51.39)     2:28.35 (52.40)     3:07.79 (39.44)
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          3:03.16    3:09.66 SILV   
                  47.52     1:33.49 (45.97)     2:31.47 (57.98)     3:09.66 (38.19)
 20 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            3:35.75    3:13.30 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.72 (48.09)     2:28.75 (57.03)     3:13.30 (44.55)
 21 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:30.99    3:13.83 SILV   
                  46.23     1:33.23 (47.00)     2:31.71 (58.48)     3:13.83 (42.12)
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.01    3:18.92        
                  43.35     1:34.48 (51.13)     2:32.07 (57.59)     3:18.92 (46.85)
 23 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            3:35.43    3:19.42        
                  42.47     1:32.34 (49.87)     2:30.09 (57.75)     3:19.42 (49.33)
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          3:13.88    3:22.31        
                                1:34.78 ( )   2:41.34 (1:06.56)     3:22.31 (40.97)
 25 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:31.46        
                  50.03     1:38.08 (48.05)   2:45.80 (1:07.72)     3:31.46 (45.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            25.11      24.08 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR               27.72      25.90 ZQ     
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            28.13      26.42 ZQ     
  4 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.56 ZQ     
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      26.57 ZQ     
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            27.53      26.76 ZQ     
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.04 ZQ     
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.07 ZQ     
  9 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              27.96      27.46 ZQ     
 10 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              27.83      27.63 ZQ     
 11 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      27.64 ZQ     
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR              28.32      27.81 JO     
 13 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             28.70      27.93 JO     
 14 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      28.35 SILV   
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            29.79      28.54 SILV   
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              28.87      28.72 SILV   
 17 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              29.64      28.80 SILV   
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      28.91 SILV   
 19 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              29.37      29.05 SILV   
 20 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.04      29.33 SILV   
 21 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              31.24      29.41 SILV   
 22 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      29.44 SILV   
 23 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              31.77      29.49 SILV   
 24 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              31.16      29.64 SILV   
 25 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               29.47      29.65 SILV   
 26 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.24      29.83 SILV   
 27 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              31.10      29.89 SILV   
 28 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      29.90 SILV   
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      30.14 SILV   
 30 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      30.24 SILV   
 31 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              30.75      30.28 SILV   
 32 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR              31.23      30.39 SILV   
 33 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR               32.00      30.48 SILV   
 34 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             31.45      30.72 SILV   
 35 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR             32.25      30.97 SILV   
 36 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              31.19      31.34 SILV   
 37 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.39 SILV   
 38 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      31.42 SILV   
 39 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      31.54        
 40 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                35.00      31.66        
 41 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      31.71        
 42 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              32.88      31.88        
 43 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                32.25      31.94        
 44 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              35.00      32.05        
 45 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              32.00      32.42        
 46 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.70      32.55        
 47 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              32.88      32.57        
 48 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      32.64        
 49 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              34.01      32.73        
 50 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              35.10      32.75        
 51 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                33.28      33.10        
 52 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             38.48      33.23        
 53 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              32.32      33.24        
 54 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.50      33.31        
 55 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       43.21      33.39        
 56 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              33.43      33.40        
 57 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                36.51      33.64        
 58 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      33.67        
 59 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      34.01        
 60 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.03        
 61 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                36.13      34.27        
 62 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.84      34.49        
 63 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      34.94        
 64 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      35.31        
 65 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.50      35.38        
 66 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                34.68      35.56        
 67 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.57        
 68 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                35.48      37.11        
 69 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.12        
 70 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.93      37.21        
 71 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.44        
 72 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                39.11      37.47        
 73 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                41.50      38.70        
 74 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              40.39      39.47        
 75 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       40.65      39.93        
 76 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                45.96      41.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            53.65      53.28 ZQ     
                  25.98       53.28 (27.30)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR               57.50      55.56 ZQ     
                  26.67       55.56 (28.89)                                        
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      58.43 ZQ     
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65      58.50 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)                                        
  5 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.37      58.64 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.64 (30.66)                                        
  6 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:00.32      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.52       58.88 (30.36)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.28      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)                                        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.11      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.40 (30.99)                                        
  9 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              58.68      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.39       59.42 (31.03)                                        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:01.00      59.97 JO     
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
 11 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:02.61      59.99 JO     
                  29.24       59.99 (30.75)                                        
 12 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:00.35 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)                                        
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:02.26    1:01.18 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.18 (31.40)                                        
 15 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:03.72    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.64    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.94 (32.14)                                        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              58.76    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)                                        
 19 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)                                        
 21 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.87 (33.51)                                        
 22 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.68 (33.56)                                        
 25 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)                                        
 26 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)                                        
 27 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:07.93    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.40 (34.76)                                        
 28 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:07.14    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)                                        
 29 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:05.59 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.59 (34.77)                                        
 30 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.86 (34.43)                                        
 31 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:06.06    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.23 (34.18)                                        
 32 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.25 (34.59)                                        
 33 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.41    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.47 (35.66)                                        
 34 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)                                        
 35 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:08.06    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)                                        
 36 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:06.88    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.76 (35.06)                                        
 37 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          1:08.02    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.91 (35.13)                                        
 38 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)                                        
 39 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:20.00    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)                                        
 40 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.22 (34.68)                                        
 41 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.64    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)                                        
 42 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.89 (36.19)                                        
 43 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.12 (35.78)                                        
 44 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR            1:12.08    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)                                        
 45 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:12.92    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.81 (36.60)                                        
 46 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.88 (35.47)                                        
 47 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.18    1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.83    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.03 (35.92)                                        
 49 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.11 (35.47)                                        
 50 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:10.20        
                  32.89     1:10.20 (37.31)                                        
 51 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:10.28        
                  33.74     1:10.28 (36.54)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:10.51        
                  33.90     1:10.51 (36.61)                                        
 53 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:18.20    1:10.91        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)                                        
 54 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:11.14        
                  33.45     1:11.14 (37.69)                                        
 55 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.30    1:11.45        
                  34.85     1:11.45 (36.60)                                        
 56 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:17.14    1:11.65        
                  34.57     1:11.65 (37.08)                                        
 57 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:11.77        
                  34.64     1:11.77 (37.13)                                        
 58 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:11.87        
                  34.10     1:11.87 (37.77)                                        
 59 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.92    1:12.10        
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)                                        
 60 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:12.16        
                  35.41     1:12.16 (36.75)                                        
 61 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.19        
                  35.33     1:12.19 (36.86)                                        
 62 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:12.76    1:12.23        
                  33.89     1:12.23 (38.34)                                        
 63 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.47        
                  34.01     1:12.47 (38.46)                                        
 64 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:12.59        
                  33.83     1:12.59 (38.76)                                        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:12.74        
                  34.76     1:12.74 (37.98)                                        
 66 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.40    1:13.12        
                  35.16     1:13.12 (37.96)                                        
 67 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:14.18        
                  34.19     1:14.18 (39.99)                                        
 68 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:14.51        
                  34.75     1:14.51 (39.76)                                        
 69 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:17.18    1:15.60        
                  35.25     1:15.60 (40.35)                                        
 70 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:16.33        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)                                        
 71 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:16.72        
                  36.03     1:16.72 (40.69)                                        
 72 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR     1:36.75    1:16.87        
                  37.75     1:16.87 (39.12)                                        
 73 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.63        
                  37.11     1:18.63 (41.52)                                        
 74 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.32    1:19.73        
                  37.12     1:19.73 (42.61)                                        
 75 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:24.17    1:19.81        
                  37.51     1:19.81 (42.30)                                        
 76 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:21.01        
                  36.35     1:21.01 (44.66)                                        
 77 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:23.10        
                  37.87     1:23.10 (45.23)                                        
 78 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:23.60        
                  38.81     1:23.60 (44.79)                                        
 79 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.10    1:23.82        
                  38.87     1:23.82 (44.95)                                        
 80 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:25.04        
                  39.46     1:25.04 (45.58)                                        
 81 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:36.65    1:25.30        
                  38.34     1:25.30 (46.96)                                        
 82 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.80        
                  38.81     1:26.80 (47.99)                                        
 83 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR              1:27.93    1:28.11        
                  40.75     1:28.11 (47.36)                                        
 84 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR     1:36.59    1:28.76        
                  40.61     1:28.76 (48.15)                                        
 85 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:30.12        
                  41.97     1:30.12 (48.15)                                        
 86 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:51.14    1:32.58        
                  41.64     1:32.58 (50.94)                                        
 87 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:40.84        
                  47.19     1:40.84 (53.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:00.39    1:54.66 ZQ     
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)     1:54.66 (59.93)                    
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             2:08.78    1:59.93 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.18 (30.56)   1:59.93 (1:01.75)                    
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:06.02 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.77 (32.46)   2:06.02 (1:04.25)                    
  4 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.20    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.40 (32.44)   2:06.23 (1:04.83)                    
  5 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:08.75    2:06.25 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.67 (32.55)   2:06.25 (1:04.58)                    
  6 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:12.23    2:08.86 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:01.18 (32.30)   2:08.86 (1:07.68)                    
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:21.14    2:09.08 ZQ     
  8 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:13.79    2:10.04 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)   2:10.04 (1:06.73)                    
  9 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:10.58 ZQ     
 10 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.14    2:11.50 ZQ     
 11 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:11.68 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)   2:11.68 (1:08.98)                    
 12 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:12.48 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:13.19 JO     
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:17.50    2:14.39 JO     
 15 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            2:25.59    2:17.52 SILV   
 16 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:31.68    2:17.68 SILV   
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.42    2:21.56 SILV   
 18 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:24.48    2:21.63 SILV   
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:22.93 SILV   
 20 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            2:30.12    2:23.76 SILV   
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             2:24.77    2:25.00 SILV   
 22 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:31.93    2:25.69 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             2:37.00    2:27.87 SILV   
 24 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.32    2:28.38 SILV   
 25 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:30.25    2:28.61 SILV   
 26 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:33.76        
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:34.44        
 28 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:36.18    2:36.40        
 29 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:37.44        
 30 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:38.72        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:40.31        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:17.22 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)     1:32.48 (31.80)     2:05.09 (32.61)
        2:37.83 (32.74)     3:10.34 (32.51)     3:42.97 (32.63)     4:15.59 (32.62)
        4:47.77 (32.18)     5:17.22 (29.45)                                        
  2 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:38.85    5:33.03 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:02.93 (32.82)     1:36.31 (33.38)     2:10.15 (33.84)
        2:44.34 (34.19)     3:18.63 (34.29)     3:52.82 (34.19)     4:26.65 (33.83)
        5:00.30 (33.65)     5:33.03 (32.73)                                        
  3 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          5:50.68    5:42.19 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:41.04 (35.01)     2:16.17 (35.13)
        2:51.02 (34.85)     3:25.59 (34.57)     4:00.17 (34.58)     4:35.28 (35.11)
        5:09.18 (33.90)     5:42.19 (33.01)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:51.76    5:45.26 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:05.69 (34.20)     1:40.81 (35.12)     2:16.60 (35.79)
        2:51.75 (35.15)     3:27.43 (35.68)     4:02.75 (35.32)     4:37.86 (35.11)
        5:12.45 (34.59)     5:45.26 (32.81)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.38    5:45.72 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.30 (35.20)     1:41.49 (35.19)     2:16.48 (34.99)
        2:51.37 (34.89)     3:26.98 (35.61)     4:01.89 (34.91)     4:37.42 (35.53)
        5:12.82 (35.40)     5:45.72 (32.90)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          5:52.33    5:47.35 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:40.60 (35.00)     2:15.94 (35.34)
        2:50.46 (34.52)     3:25.63 (35.17)     4:00.91 (35.28)     4:36.23 (35.32)
        5:12.71 (36.48)     5:47.35 (34.64)                                        
  7 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            5:59.20    5:49.80 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:41.16 (35.51)     2:16.92 (35.76)
        2:53.07 (36.15)     3:28.81 (35.74)     4:04.25 (35.44)     4:39.52 (35.27)
        5:14.73 (35.21)     5:49.80 (35.07)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           6:02.77    5:52.90 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.89 (35.19)     1:41.38 (35.49)     2:16.82 (35.44)
        2:52.97 (36.15)     3:28.67 (35.70)     4:05.62 (36.95)     4:42.34 (36.72)
        5:18.95 (36.61)     5:52.90 (33.95)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            5:47.39    5:52.91 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.56 (35.06)     1:41.19 (35.63)     2:17.33 (36.14)
        2:53.38 (36.05)     3:29.45 (36.07)     4:05.49 (36.04)     4:41.60 (36.11)
        5:17.55 (35.95)     5:52.91 (35.36)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          6:06.86    5:55.90 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)     1:42.85 (36.40)     2:18.96 (36.11)
        2:55.53 (36.57)     3:32.45 (36.92)     4:09.52 (37.07)     4:46.25 (36.73)
        5:23.02 (36.77)     5:55.90 (32.88)                                        
 11 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            6:02.19    6:01.11 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.31 (35.30)     1:44.03 (36.72)     2:20.47 (36.44)
        2:57.47 (37.00)     3:34.52 (37.05)     4:11.96 (37.44)     4:49.04 (37.08)
        5:26.56 (37.52)     6:01.11 (34.55)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          6:04.67    6:03.46 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)     1:44.67 (36.70)     2:21.92 (37.25)
        2:59.18 (37.26)     3:36.05 (36.87)     4:13.25 (37.20)     4:50.68 (37.43)
        5:28.28 (37.60)     6:03.46 (35.18)                                        
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          6:05.65    6:04.09 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:44.94 (37.07)     2:21.81 (36.87)
        2:59.33 (37.52)     3:37.01 (37.68)     4:13.70 (36.69)     4:51.54 (37.84)
        5:28.58 (37.04)     6:04.09 (35.51)                                        
 14 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            6:13.77    6:05.39 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.88 (37.02)     1:47.97 (38.09)     2:25.39 (37.42)
        3:03.05 (37.66)     3:41.34 (38.29)     4:18.89 (37.55)     4:56.04 (37.15)
        5:31.89 (35.85)     6:05.39 (33.50)                                        
 15 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            6:11.29    6:06.09 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.57 (37.41)     1:48.38 (37.81)     2:25.87 (37.49)
        3:03.28 (37.41)     3:41.16 (37.88)     4:18.84 (37.68)     4:56.15 (37.31)
        5:31.79 (35.64)     6:06.09 (34.30)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            6:14.33    6:06.24 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)     1:48.73 (37.80)     2:26.01 (37.28)
        3:03.72 (37.71)     3:40.77 (37.05)     4:18.50 (37.73)     4:55.38 (36.88)
        5:32.18 (36.80)     6:06.24 (34.06)                                        
 17 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          6:06.69    6:21.75 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)     1:47.02 (38.81)     2:25.58 (38.56)
      3:43.95 (1:18.37)     4:23.26 (39.31)     5:03.22 (39.96)     5:42.78 (39.56)
        6:21.75 (38.97)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                33.00      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.25      30.88 ZQ     
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      31.17 ZQ     
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR              32.85      31.77 ZQ     
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      31.78 ZQ     
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              32.32      32.66 JO     
  7 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.24 JO     
  8 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              34.68      33.70 SILV   
  9 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              37.59      34.18 SILV   
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.45      34.20 SILV   
 11 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.21 SILV   
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.25 SILV   
 13 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                34.28      34.86 SILV   
 14 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               33.66      35.00 SILV   
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.12 SILV   
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              35.04      35.28 SILV   
 17 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR                NT      35.32 SILV   
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.63      35.48 SILV   
 19 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             34.77      35.53 SILV   
 20 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR              37.13      35.73 SILV   
 21 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR             34.77      35.92 SILV   
 22 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.14      36.00 SILV   
 23 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.12 SILV   
 24 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      36.62 SILV   
 25 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                41.60      36.67 SILV   
 26 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              35.59      36.76 SILV   
 27 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            36.85      36.80 SILV   
 28 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      36.93 SILV   
 29 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              38.08      37.00 SILV   
 30 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              37.53      37.03 SILV   
 31 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                39.73      37.65 SILV   
 32 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              43.00      37.75 SILV   
 33 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.89 SILV   
 34 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                38.36      38.05 SILV   
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      38.92 SILV   
 36 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.09 SILV   
 37 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR             43.77      39.18 SILV   
 38 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              41.07      39.64 SILV   
 39 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.57      40.03 SILV   
 40 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              39.97      40.09 SILV   
 41 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                39.30      40.49 SILV   
 42 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.52 SILV   
 43 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.77      40.58 SILV   
 44 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.03      40.60 SILV   
 45 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      40.72 SILV   
 46 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.05 SILV   
 47 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.74        
 48 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             46.52      42.32        
 49 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              45.06      42.51        
 50 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                43.39      42.91        
 51 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                41.92      42.95        
 52 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      43.79        
 53 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                49.42      44.18        
 54 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            38.12      45.02        
 55 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      45.08        
 56 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.56        
 57 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       50.90      45.80        
 58 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                48.12      46.01        
 59 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              49.06      46.41        
 60 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                45.68      47.48        
 61 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.82      48.66        
 62 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       50.68      49.22        
 63 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                50.22      51.72        
 64 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:01.12      54.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:07.42 (34.04)                                        
  2 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:11.22    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:08.06 (34.26)                                        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:06.59    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.12 (34.97)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:08.82 JO     
                  34.08     1:08.82 (34.74)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.72     1:08.88 (35.16)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.12 (35.65)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:10.85 JO     
                  35.11     1:10.85 (35.74)                                        
  8 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:11.88    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.95     1:11.93 (35.98)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:15.71    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.11 (37.74)                                        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.15 (37.39)                                        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:16.36    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.29 (38.30)                                        
 12 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.53 (37.24)                                        
 13 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:11.56    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.77 (38.43)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:13.66    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.37 (38.02)                                        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.03    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.34 (38.77)                                        
 16 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.40 (38.73)                                        
 17 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:17.98    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.18 (39.15)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.71    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.54 (39.11)                                        
 19 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.58 (39.99)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:16.86 SILV   
                  38.28     1:16.86 (38.58)                                        
 21 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.32    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.98 (39.87)                                        
 22 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:18.35    1:17.08 SILV   
 23 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:17.73 SILV   
                  38.61     1:17.73 (39.12)                                        
 24 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.27    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.24 (41.09)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.13 (40.20)                                        
 26 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.94 (41.65)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:24.31    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.14 (40.94)                                        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:20.90 SILV   
                  40.34     1:20.90 (40.56)                                        
 29 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.92 (41.32)                                        
 30 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.43    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.38 (41.71)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:22.24 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.24 (42.91)                                        
 32 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.51 (42.81)                                        
 33 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:24.16        
                  40.85     1:24.16 (43.31)                                        
 34 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.25    1:24.58        
                  41.11     1:24.58 (43.47)                                        
 35 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:25.09        
                  41.34     1:25.09 (43.75)                                        
 36 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.18    1:25.73        
                  41.69     1:25.73 (44.04)                                        
 37 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:26.25        
                  41.88     1:26.25 (44.37)                                        
 38 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.24    1:27.55        
                  42.62     1:27.55 (44.93)                                        
 39 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.29    1:28.79        
                  42.92     1:28.79 (45.87)                                        
 40 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:29.21        
                  42.58     1:29.21 (46.63)                                        
 41 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.99    1:31.02        
                  44.13     1:31.02 (46.89)                                        
 42 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:38.05    1:31.33        
                  44.80     1:31.33 (46.53)                                        
 43 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:33.31        
                  47.29     1:33.31 (46.02)                                        
 44 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:43.85    1:34.00        
                  43.40     1:34.00 (50.60)                                        
 45 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:36.69        
                  45.46     1:36.69 (51.23)                                        
 46 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.67    1:41.96        
                  49.30     1:41.96 (52.66)                                        
 47 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.57        
                  49.82     1:43.57 (53.75)                                        
 -- Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:51.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.36        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR               31.87      31.58 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.13      32.33 ZQ     
  3 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR             34.77      34.46 ZQ     
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.56 ZQ     
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      36.01 ZQ     
  6 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.18      36.56 ZQ     
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.35 JO     
  8 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      37.38 JO     
  9 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.47      37.56 JO     
 10 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             39.22      38.11 SILV   
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      38.47 SILV   
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                40.65      38.50 SILV   
 13 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                39.33      39.04 SILV   
 14 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.37 SILV   
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            42.32      39.93 SILV   
 16 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR             47.77      40.08 SILV   
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.12 SILV   
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               39.58      40.17 SILV   
 19 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              39.44      40.27 SILV   
 20 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                38.69      40.30 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR               44.66      40.33 SILV   
 22 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              39.95      40.48 SILV   
 23 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                39.73      40.49 SILV   
 24 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR              48.13      40.77 SILV   
 25 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                42.24      41.49 SILV   
 26 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              42.75      41.83 SILV   
 27 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              42.50      42.00 SILV   
 28 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.36      42.20 SILV   
 29 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.01      42.41 SILV   
 30 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.48 SILV   
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      42.66 SILV   
 32 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            45.94      42.81        
 33 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR              43.65      42.83        
 34 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                45.16      42.87        
 35 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                50.00      42.99        
 36 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              44.23      43.10        
 37 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                43.96      43.11        
 38 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      43.12        
 39 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             45.84      43.44        
 40 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              44.71      43.45        
 41 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              44.97      43.88        
 42 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      43.89        
 43 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              47.69      44.02        
 44 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.66      44.72        
 45 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.52      44.91        
 46 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.25      45.21        
 47 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.70      45.27        
 48 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              46.82      45.69        
 49 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.95        
 50 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.71      46.86        
 51 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      46.98        
 52 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      47.06        
 53 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       54.32      47.55        
 54 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       52.77      47.96        
 55 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      48.30        
 56 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              51.03      48.94        
 57 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                51.40      49.66        
 58 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                54.42      49.84        
 59 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                48.81      50.75        
 60 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              53.48      50.80        
 61 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.24        
 62 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                54.77      56.32        
 -- Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                58.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             1:08.19    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.68 (35.82)                                        
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:13.59 (39.44)                                        
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:16.79 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:16.79 (39.15)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:18.53 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.53 (41.66)                                        
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:19.58 (42.41)                                        
  6 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.59    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.10 (44.71)                                        
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:29.11    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.50     1:24.57 (43.07)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.96    1:24.88 SILV   
                  41.04     1:24.88 (43.84)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.96 (45.10)                                        
 10 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:25.29 SILV   
                  41.61     1:25.29 (43.68)                                        
 11 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:31.09    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.15     1:26.09 (44.94)                                        
 12 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:26.33    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.21 (44.57)                                        
 13 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:29.54    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.49 (46.23)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.94     1:28.64 (45.70)                                        
 15 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR            1:35.63    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.53 (46.56)                                        
 16 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:32.97    1:29.63 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.63 (47.08)                                        
 17 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:33.86    1:29.74 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.74 (46.01)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:30.03        
                  42.74     1:30.03 (47.29)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.75    1:31.39        
                  43.36     1:31.39 (48.03)                                        
 20 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.92    1:31.58        
                  44.43     1:31.58 (47.15)                                        
 21 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.49    1:31.68        
                  43.62     1:31.68 (48.06)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:36.95    1:32.10        
                  44.21     1:32.10 (47.89)                                        
 23 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:32.89        
                  42.47     1:32.89 (50.42)                                        
 24 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.32        
                  45.28     1:34.32 (49.04)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:34.64    1:34.53        
                  44.96     1:34.53 (49.57)                                        
 26 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:36.69        
                  45.70     1:36.69 (50.99)                                        
 27 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:37.08        
                  44.87     1:37.08 (52.21)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.33    1:37.43        
                  45.49     1:37.43 (51.94)                                        
 29 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:44.56    1:39.79        
                  47.04     1:39.79 (52.75)                                        
 30 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:56.12    1:40.75        
                  48.51     1:40.75 (52.24)                                        
 31 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.15    1:41.48        
                  48.86     1:41.48 (52.62)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.79    1:43.21        
                  49.24     1:43.21 (53.97)                                        
 33 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.21    1:43.58        
                  50.15     1:43.58 (53.43)                                        
 34 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.63    1:45.16        
                  49.36     1:45.16 (55.80)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:55.50    1:45.87        
                  49.95     1:45.87 (55.92)                                        
 36 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:55.46    1:53.87        
                  52.36   1:53.87 (1:01.51)                                        
 37 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:55.04    1:58.81        
                  55.20   1:58.81 (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.44         DQ        
      False start
                  40.34          DQ (43.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            28.68      27.19 ZQ     
  2 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              29.03      28.93 ZQ     
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.31 ZQ     
  4 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.54      29.54 ZQ     
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      29.87 ZQ     
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              33.19      30.86 JO     
  7 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              34.93      31.06 JO     
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.41 JO     
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              32.82      31.73 SILV   
 10 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              32.65      31.88 SILV   
 11 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              36.03      32.13 SILV   
 12 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      32.36 SILV   
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.49 SILV   
 14 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              40.13      32.82 SILV   
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.81      33.12 SILV   
 16 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      33.16 SILV   
 17 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              35.55      33.62 SILV   
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              33.86      33.90 SILV   
 19 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      34.24 SILV   
 20 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.45      34.54 SILV   
 21 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.95      34.79 SILV   
 22 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.71      34.85 SILV   
 23 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                36.05      35.76 SILV   
 24 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             36.77      35.83 SILV   
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              35.60      35.90 SILV   
 25 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR                38.65      35.90 SILV   
 27 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.00      36.04 SILV   
 28 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              36.23      36.36 SILV   
 29 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              37.16      36.41 SILV   
 30 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              36.13      36.54 SILV   
 31 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      36.67 SILV   
 32 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                38.29      37.05 SILV   
 33 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             38.89      37.42 SILV   
 34 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.54 SILV   
 35 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      38.41 SILV   
 36 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      38.54 SILV   
 37 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             47.64      39.21        
 38 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              43.00      39.69        
 39 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      39.99        
 40 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                41.77      40.18        
 41 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.13      40.78        
 42 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              46.05      41.08        
 43 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              41.70      41.10        
 44 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              38.31      41.29        
 45 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                57.74      41.42        
 46 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       50.12      43.10        
 47 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.50      45.44        
 48 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.58        
 49 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                   NT      46.68        
 50 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            54.13      46.74        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       48.58      47.46        
 52 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              46.96      47.49        
 53 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.76        
 -- Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                46.05         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:01.58 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             1:06.45    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:02.78 (33.87)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:04.90 (34.37)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:03.18    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:05.38 (35.14)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.59    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:06.28 (34.26)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.99 (35.59)                                        
  7 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:08.88    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.49 (36.83)                                        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.75 (37.38)                                        
  9 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.31 (37.58)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:13.17    1:10.34 JO     
                  31.45     1:10.34 (38.89)                                        
 11 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:10.62 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.62 (38.31)                                        
 12 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:16.60    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 13 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:14.13    1:12.26 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.26 (39.09)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.64 (40.14)                                        
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.08 (39.07)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.79 (42.23)                                        
 17 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:17.97    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.31 (42.94)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:19.95    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.61     1:19.33 (40.72)                                        
 19 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:26.00    1:20.81 SILV   
                  35.18     1:20.81 (45.63)                                        
 20 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:31.54    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.86 (43.61)                                        
 21 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.18    1:23.75 SILV   
                  38.21     1:23.75 (45.54)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.81    1:24.75 SILV   
                  37.32     1:24.75 (47.43)                                        
 23 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:24.82 SILV   
                  37.64     1:24.82 (47.18)                                        
 24 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.77 (45.60)                                        
 25 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:24.78    1:26.17 SILV   
                  39.66     1:26.17 (46.51)                                        
 26 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:28.59        
                  39.44     1:28.59 (49.15)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:36.14    1:28.81        
                  40.72     1:28.81 (48.09)                                        
 28 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:46.55    1:31.21        
                  41.79     1:31.21 (49.42)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:33.34        
                  40.24     1:33.34 (53.10)                                        
 30 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:38.31    1:37.14        
                  45.47     1:37.14 (51.67)                                        
 31 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:39.21        
                  44.66     1:39.21 (54.55)                                        
 32 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.89    1:41.61        
                  45.21     1:41.61 (56.40)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            2:03.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.97        DQ (1:07.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             1:03.69    1:01.96 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:01.96 (32.28)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:02.72 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.72 (33.83)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.80    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:07.60 (36.60)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:07.87 (34.16)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.92 (36.68)                                        
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.10 (35.40)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:10.25    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.16 (36.55)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.37 (36.62)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.75 (37.70)                                        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:12.71    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.93 (37.70)                                        
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:11.09 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.09 (36.72)                                        
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.52    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.45     1:11.12 (38.67)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.10 (37.67)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.21 (37.48)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.56 (37.11)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.67 (40.52)                                        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.02 (40.62)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:16.11    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.57 (40.74)                                        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.54 (40.16)                                        
 20 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.23 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.23 (42.73)                                        
 21 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:22.05    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.35 (41.38)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.51 (41.56)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.77 (40.89)                                        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 25 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR            1:26.13    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.41 (42.06)                                        
 26 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:23.67    1:20.23 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.23 (42.94)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.65    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.41 (41.33)                                        
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:20.45 SILV   
                  39.90     1:20.45 (40.55)                                        
 29 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:20.73        
                  38.24     1:20.73 (42.49)                                        
 30 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.08        
                  40.20     1:21.08 (40.88)                                        
 31 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:22.00        
                  37.33     1:22.00 (44.67)                                        
 32 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:29.18    1:22.31        
                  39.43     1:22.31 (42.88)                                        
 33 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:22.37        
                  38.71     1:22.37 (43.66)                                        
 34 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.09    1:23.39        
                  40.02     1:23.39 (43.37)                                        
 35 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:26.21    1:23.60        
                  40.20     1:23.60 (43.40)                                        
 36 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:23.82        
                  38.40     1:23.82 (45.42)                                        
 37 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.56    1:25.02        
                  40.95     1:25.02 (44.07)                                        
 38 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:25.88        
                  41.56     1:25.88 (44.32)                                        
 39 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:26.28        
                  41.48     1:26.28 (44.80)                                        
 40 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:26.68        
                  41.68     1:26.68 (45.00)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:32.82    1:27.52        
                  40.51     1:27.52 (47.01)                                        
 42 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:36.58    1:28.29        
                  42.86     1:28.29 (45.43)                                        
 43 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.94        
                  44.27     1:29.94 (45.67)                                        
 44 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:30.03        
                  43.76     1:30.03 (46.27)                                        
 45 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:35.44    1:31.68        
                  41.91     1:31.68 (49.77)                                        
 46 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.74        
                  41.40     1:31.74 (50.34)                                        
 47 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:33.39        
                  44.54     1:33.39 (48.85)                                        
 48 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.74    1:35.95        
                  48.27     1:35.95 (47.68)                                        
 49 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:42.81    1:36.33        
                  45.45     1:36.33 (50.88)                                        
 50 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:35.10    1:36.89        
                  43.36     1:36.89 (53.53)                                        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:40.29        
                  48.66     1:40.29 (51.63)                                        
 52 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:41.70        
                  47.24     1:41.70 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             2:18.34    2:12.42 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:03.52 (34.99)     1:41.34 (37.82)     2:12.42 (31.08)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:24.03    2:17.24 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:03.08 (34.71)     1:45.89 (42.81)     2:17.24 (31.35)
  3 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:26.52    2:24.08 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:08.53 (38.31)     1:51.73 (43.20)     2:24.08 (32.35)
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.87    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.60 (36.61)     1:51.90 (44.30)     2:24.34 (32.44)
  5 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:35.94    2:25.23 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:10.18 (36.42)     1:52.46 (42.28)     2:25.23 (32.77)
  6 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.62    2:26.30 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.35 (36.31)     1:54.73 (46.38)     2:26.30 (31.57)
  7 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.20    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:10.50 (38.68)     1:55.86 (45.36)     2:27.98 (32.12)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:28.42 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:11.71 (38.58)     1:56.48 (44.77)     2:28.42 (31.94)
  9 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:37.83    2:31.80 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.80 (38.71)     1:59.00 (48.20)     2:31.80 (32.80)
 10 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:34.03    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.54 (39.79)     2:00.07 (46.53)     2:33.00 (32.93)
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.85    2:33.82 SILV   
                  33.54     1:16.16 (42.62)     1:59.57 (43.41)     2:33.82 (34.25)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:51.34    2:34.75 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.93 (41.16)     1:59.74 (43.81)     2:34.75 (35.01)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:44.38    2:34.91 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.68 (41.62)     2:00.24 (44.56)     2:34.91 (34.67)
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:36.30 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.51 (40.48)     1:58.44 (41.93)     2:36.30 (37.86)
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:45.77    2:38.37 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)     2:04.94 (47.50)     2:38.37 (33.43)
 16 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:42.45    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.26 (39.50)     2:04.30 (49.04)     2:38.45 (34.15)
 17 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            2:44.91    2:38.68 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.65 (41.02)     2:03.76 (49.11)     2:38.68 (34.92)
 18 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:42.26    2:39.02 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.88 (40.53)     2:02.61 (47.73)     2:39.02 (36.41)
 19 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:46.57    2:41.78 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.50 (39.74)     2:06.55 (51.05)     2:41.78 (35.23)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:51.08    2:42.28 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.62 (40.98)     2:05.24 (46.62)     2:42.28 (37.04)
 21 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:57.46    2:47.07 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.56 (42.19)     2:09.70 (52.14)     2:47.07 (37.37)
 22 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.12    2:49.45 SILV   
                  36.21     1:19.14 (42.93)     2:12.37 (53.23)     2:49.45 (37.08)
 23 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            3:04.98    2:50.01 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)     2:14.18 (52.76)     2:50.01 (35.83)
 24 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             3:05.63    2:50.27 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.44 (44.03)     2:13.44 (52.00)     2:50.27 (36.83)
 25 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:53.41    2:50.39 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.39 (41.53)     2:12.02 (51.63)     2:50.39 (38.37)
 26 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:57.06    2:53.47 SILV   
                  42.23     1:23.65 (41.42)     2:13.31 (49.66)     2:53.47 (40.16)
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.54    3:00.64        
                  38.76     1:23.38 (44.62)     2:18.46 (55.08)     3:00.64 (42.18)
 28 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.36    3:00.99        
                  36.42     1:22.71 (46.29)     2:20.86 (58.15)     3:00.99 (40.13)
 29 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.28    3:05.34        
                  41.24     1:28.80 (47.56)     2:22.99 (54.19)     3:05.34 (42.35)
 30 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:05.64        
                  42.60     1:27.62 (45.02)     2:23.91 (56.29)     3:05.64 (41.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              24.12      23.75 ZQ     
  2 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR               24.28      23.95 ZQ     
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.14      24.22 ZQ     
  4 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.80      24.31 ZQ     
  5 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                24.19      24.47 ZQ     
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      24.71 JO     
  7 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.10      24.78 JO     
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR              25.94      25.10 SILV   
  9 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR               28.09      25.31 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                25.20      25.47 SILV   
 11 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.67 SILV   
 12 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      25.74 SILV   
 13 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      25.86 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.93      26.07 SILV   
 15 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.57      26.18 SILV   
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      26.31 SILV   
 17 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                26.61      26.60 SILV   
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.37      26.68 SILV   
 19 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR               26.71      26.71 SILV   
 20 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR                28.42      26.85        
 21 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.04      27.53        
 22 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.13      27.54        
 23 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR              29.06      27.75        
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                29.06      28.34        
 25 XU, Feng Kai        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      28.41        
 26 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.48        
 27 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.47      28.51        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.27      28.62        
 29 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR             30.77      28.83        
 30 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR                29.02      28.98        
 31 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR             29.77      29.33        
 32 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR              30.09      29.51        
 33 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      29.63        
 34 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR                29.19      29.89        
 35 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR                29.16      29.91        
 36 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR             29.77      29.94        
 37 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.47      30.10        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR              31.80      30.33        
 39 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR                33.00      30.54        
 40 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              32.96      30.88        
 41 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.88      31.03        
 42 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.94      31.43        
 43 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR              32.17      31.61        
 44 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                32.12      31.78        
 45 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                33.14      32.56        
 46 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                35.36      33.16        
 47 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.77        
 48 Wong, Billy         13 GATE-MR                46.26      45.80        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              51.45      50.61 JO     
                  24.62       50.61 (25.99)                                        
  2 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR              52.50      52.00 JO     
                  24.93       52.00 (27.07)                                        
  3 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR               53.57      52.08 JO     
                  25.22       52.08 (26.86)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              51.89      52.34 JO     
                  25.22       52.34 (27.12)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    53.78      52.36 JO     
                  25.44       52.36 (26.92)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR    52.69      52.41 JO     
                  25.47       52.41 (26.94)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.49      52.76 JO     
                  25.45       52.76 (27.31)                                        
  8 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR              53.23      53.15 JO     
                  25.75       53.15 (27.40)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.60      53.25 JO     
                  25.90       53.25 (27.35)                                        
 10 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      53.73 JO     
                  26.26       53.73 (27.47)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR              52.71      53.87 JO     
                  25.57       53.87 (28.30)                                        
 12 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.38      53.88 JO     
                  25.96       53.88 (27.92)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.72      53.92 JO     
                  26.03       53.92 (27.89)                                        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.66      54.12 SILV   
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)                                        
 15 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              55.67      54.13 SILV   
                  26.30       54.13 (27.83)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                55.97      54.17 SILV   
                  25.23       54.17 (28.94)                                        
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR              55.42      54.47 SILV   
                  26.55       54.47 (27.92)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              54.99      54.54 SILV   
                  26.36       54.54 (28.18)                                        
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR          56.12      54.57 SILV   
                  26.47       54.57 (28.10)                                        
 20 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      54.92 SILV   
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)                                        
 21 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.22      55.13 SILV   
                  26.12       55.13 (29.01)                                        
 22 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:02.93      55.14 SILV   
                  26.13       55.14 (29.01)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.08      55.30 SILV   
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR               57.31      55.45 SILV   
                  26.78       55.45 (28.67)                                        
 25 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.64      55.67 SILV   
                  27.10       55.67 (28.57)                                        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.75      56.01 SILV   
                  27.26       56.01 (28.75)                                        
 27 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR              57.93      56.21 SILV   
                  26.57       56.21 (29.64)                                        
 28 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37      56.42 SILV   
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)                                        
 29 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:00.71      56.60 SILV   
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)                                        
 30 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR              56.52      56.63 SILV   
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)                                        
 31 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.50      56.96 SILV   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 32 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              55.87      57.14 SILV   
                  27.29       57.14 (29.85)                                        
 33 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      57.22 SILV   
                  27.75       57.22 (29.47)                                        
 34 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR          58.52      57.35 SILV   
                  26.85       57.35 (30.50)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:01.28      57.43 SILV   
                  28.14       57.43 (29.29)                                        
 36 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.79 SILV   
                  27.39       57.79 (30.40)                                        
 37 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR              59.75      57.92 SILV   
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)                                        
 38 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                58.53      58.18 SILV   
                  28.18       58.18 (30.00)                                        
 39 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.68 SILV   
                  27.26       58.68 (31.42)                                        
 40 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.05 SILV   
                  27.67       59.05 (31.38)                                        
 41 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.31      59.19 SILV   
                  27.74       59.19 (31.45)                                        
 42 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:00.48      59.23 SILV   
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)                                        
 43 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR               59.32      59.74        
                  28.87       59.74 (30.87)                                        
 44 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:04.04    1:00.12        
                  28.99     1:00.12 (31.13)                                        
 45 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:02.76    1:00.51        
                  28.84     1:00.51 (31.67)                                        
 46 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:03.35    1:00.76        
                  28.68     1:00.76 (32.08)                                        
 47 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13    1:00.94        
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)                                        
 48 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:01.87        
                  29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)                                        
 49 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.37        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)                                        
 50 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:04.96    1:02.38        
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)                                        
 51 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:05.35    1:02.68        
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 52 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:02.76        
                  29.48     1:02.76 (33.28)                                        
 53 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:07.27    1:04.18        
                  30.39     1:04.18 (33.79)                                        
 54 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.05    1:04.71        
                  30.72     1:04.71 (33.99)                                        
 55 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           1:03.77    1:05.65        
                  30.70     1:05.65 (34.95)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:05.89        
                  31.23     1:05.89 (34.66)                                        
 57 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:06.54        
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)                                        
 58 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:07.18        
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)                                        
 59 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:07.51        
                  32.84     1:07.51 (34.67)                                        
 60 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:08.05        
                  32.51     1:08.05 (35.54)                                        
 61 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:05.06    1:08.17        
 62 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.42    1:08.32        
                  33.04     1:08.32 (35.28)                                        
 63 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.84    1:08.99        
                  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)                                        
 64 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13    1:09.19        
                  32.43     1:09.19 (36.76)                                        
 65 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.39    1:09.99        
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)                                        
 66 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:11.16    1:10.40        
                  33.69     1:10.40 (36.71)                                        
 67 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.52    1:11.13        
                  33.45     1:11.13 (37.68)                                        
 68 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:11.05    1:11.87        
                  33.67     1:11.87 (38.20)                                        
 69 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:17.78    1:13.83        
                  36.18     1:13.83 (37.65)                                        
 70 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:20.96    1:15.30        
                  34.79     1:15.30 (40.51)                                        
 71 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.48        
                  36.34     1:20.48 (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.23    1:50.73 JO     
                  25.47       53.51 (28.04)     1:22.26 (28.75)     1:50.73 (28.47)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.71    1:53.12 JO     
                  26.03       54.48 (28.45)     1:23.77 (29.29)     1:53.12 (29.35)
  3 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:53.99 JO     
                  26.02       54.85 (28.83)     1:24.69 (29.84)     1:53.99 (29.30)
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.35    1:54.42 JO     
                  26.12       54.99 (28.87)     1:25.24 (30.25)     1:54.42 (29.18)
  5 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            1:56.85    1:55.23 JO     
                  27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:26.84 (29.85)     1:55.23 (28.39)
  6 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            1:53.32    1:55.77 JO     
                  26.15       54.80 (28.65)     1:25.20 (30.40)     1:55.77 (30.57)
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:55.89    1:56.03 JO     
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)     1:27.33 (30.64)     1:56.03 (28.70)
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:57.45    1:56.60 JO     
                  27.60       57.27 (29.67)     1:27.75 (30.48)     1:56.60 (28.85)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:57.43 JO     
                  26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:27.38 (30.94)     1:57.43 (30.05)
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.50    1:57.87 JO     
                  26.58       56.32 (29.74)     1:27.77 (31.45)     1:57.87 (30.10)
 11 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:53.66    1:58.19 JO     
                  26.82       56.98 (30.16)     1:28.20 (31.22)     1:58.19 (29.99)
 12 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.43    1:58.33 JO     
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:28.83 (31.11)     1:58.33 (29.50)
 13 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.81 JO     
                  26.79       57.83 (31.04)     1:28.39 (30.56)     1:58.81 (30.42)
 14 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             2:03.77    1:58.97 JO     
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)     1:28.56 (31.46)     1:58.97 (30.41)
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    1:59.15 JO     
                  27.26       57.44 (30.18)     1:28.88 (31.44)     1:59.15 (30.27)
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:02.54    1:59.19 JO     
                  27.30       57.24 (29.94)     1:28.66 (31.42)     1:59.19 (30.53)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:04.74    1:59.62 JO     
                  27.84       58.84 (31.00)     1:29.70 (30.86)     1:59.62 (29.92)
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.49    2:01.13 SILV   
                  27.54       57.88 (30.34)     1:29.74 (31.86)     2:01.13 (31.39)
 19 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            1:59.58    2:01.58 SILV   
                  27.92       58.95 (31.03)     1:30.62 (31.67)     2:01.58 (30.96)
 20 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:11.06    2:01.67 SILV   
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)     1:30.66 (32.57)     2:01.67 (31.01)
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:01.78 SILV   
                  27.73       58.06 (30.33)     1:30.34 (32.28)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 22 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:19.83    2:02.22 SILV   
                  27.97       59.15 (31.18)     1:31.06 (31.91)     2:02.22 (31.16)
 23 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:02.62 SILV   
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)     1:31.35 (31.70)     2:02.62 (31.27)
 24 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:01.42    2:03.28 SILV   
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.45)     2:03.28 (31.59)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.68    2:03.33 SILV   
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:32.04 (32.20)     2:03.33 (31.29)
 26 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.94    2:03.51 SILV   
                  27.83       59.47 (31.64)     1:32.59 (33.12)     2:03.51 (30.92)
 27 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:00.96    2:04.14 SILV   
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)     1:32.00 (32.40)     2:04.14 (32.14)
 28 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:11.67    2:04.18 SILV   
                  27.38       59.54 (32.16)     1:32.91 (33.37)     2:04.18 (31.27)
 29 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:04.41 SILV   
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)     1:31.46 (33.12)     2:04.41 (32.95)
 30 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.47    2:05.30 SILV   
                  27.17       58.84 (31.67)     1:32.26 (33.42)     2:05.30 (33.04)
 31 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:08.62    2:07.70 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)     1:35.40 (32.68)     2:07.70 (32.30)
 32 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.97    2:07.82 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:34.84 (33.64)     2:07.82 (32.98)
 33 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:09.27 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.84)     2:09.27 (33.39)
 34 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.73    2:10.58 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:37.37 (33.73)     2:10.58 (33.21)
 35 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:23.38    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:38.39 (34.23)     2:11.03 (32.64)
 36 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:08.50    2:11.42 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:38.33 (35.34)     2:11.42 (33.09)
 36 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.37    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)     1:39.04 (35.04)     2:11.42 (32.38)
 38 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:15.27 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.05 (33.96)     1:38.76 (35.71)     2:15.27 (36.51)
 39 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:16.13    2:18.02 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)     1:42.95 (35.20)     2:18.02 (35.07)
 40 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.34    2:18.65        
                  30.43     1:06.11 (35.68)     1:43.25 (37.14)     2:18.65 (35.40)
 41 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:26.00    2:18.67        
                  30.38     1:05.32 (34.94)     1:42.61 (37.29)     2:18.67 (36.06)
 42 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:28.68    2:18.73        
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:42.52 (36.74)     2:18.73 (36.21)
 43 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.30    2:20.25        
                  31.84     1:07.14 (35.30)     1:44.00 (36.86)     2:20.25 (36.25)
 44 XU, Feng Kai        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:21.82        
                  30.41     1:05.67 (35.26)     1:42.93 (37.26)     2:21.82 (38.89)
 45 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:25.11        
                  32.28     1:08.84 (36.56)     1:47.66 (38.82)     2:25.11 (37.45)
 46 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:25.74        
                                                    1:49.06 ( )     2:25.74 (36.68)
 47 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:34.94    2:26.71        
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)     1:48.32 (38.23)     2:26.71 (38.39)
 48 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:27.58        
                  31.82     1:08.38 (36.56)     1:47.85 (39.47)     2:27.58 (39.73)
 49 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            2:20.13    2:29.34        
                  33.77     1:12.30 (38.53)     1:51.44 (39.14)     2:29.34 (37.90)
 50 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.53    2:30.96        
                  34.50     1:13.14 (38.64)     1:52.50 (39.36)     2:30.96 (38.46)
 51 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:30.24    2:36.57        
                  35.23     1:15.14 (39.91)     1:58.24 (43.10)     2:36.57 (38.33)
 52 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.23    2:36.70        
                  35.40     1:15.12 (39.72)     1:58.22 (43.10)     2:36.70 (38.48)
 53 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:51.26        
                  36.55     1:17.56 (41.01)   2:51.26 (1:33.70)                    
 54 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:02.31        
                  36.51     1:20.87 (44.36)     2:10.78 (49.91)     3:02.31 (51.53)
 -- Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13         DQ        
      False start
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)     1:38.66 (35.28)          DQ (36.14)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.48    4:56.66 JO     
                  26.65       56.48 (29.83)     1:27.09 (30.61)     1:57.78 (30.69)
        2:28.26 (30.48)     2:58.35 (30.09)     3:28.87 (30.52)     3:59.17 (30.30)
        4:29.07 (29.90)     4:56.66 (27.59)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.85    4:57.02 JO     
                  27.02       56.83 (29.81)     1:26.81 (29.98)     1:57.03 (30.22)
        2:27.16 (30.13)     2:57.15 (29.99)     3:27.44 (30.29)     3:57.68 (30.24)
        4:27.97 (30.29)     4:57.02 (29.05)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.34    4:57.37 JO     
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:26.86 (30.28)     1:57.17 (30.31)
        2:27.43 (30.26)     2:57.87 (30.44)     3:28.41 (30.54)     3:58.70 (30.29)
        4:29.09 (30.39)     4:57.37 (28.28)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.01    5:04.64 JO     
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:27.71 (30.45)     1:58.70 (30.99)
        2:29.38 (30.68)     3:00.26 (30.88)     3:31.53 (31.27)     4:02.72 (31.19)
        4:34.31 (31.59)     5:04.64 (30.33)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.45    5:07.86 JO     
                  27.53       57.80 (30.27)     1:28.96 (31.16)     2:00.12 (31.16)
        2:31.42 (31.30)     3:02.75 (31.33)     3:34.42 (31.67)     4:06.39 (31.97)
        4:37.74 (31.35)     5:07.86 (30.12)                                        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            5:10.57    5:09.40 JO     
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:30.30 (31.44)     2:01.74 (31.44)
        2:33.42 (31.68)     3:05.10 (31.68)     3:36.84 (31.74)     4:08.55 (31.71)
        4:39.57 (31.02)     5:09.40 (29.83)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            5:15.69    5:09.40 JO     
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.36)     2:01.45 (31.55)
        2:33.26 (31.81)     3:05.19 (31.93)     3:37.19 (32.00)     4:08.61 (31.42)
        4:40.19 (31.58)     5:09.40 (29.21)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            5:29.00    5:11.40 JO     
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)     1:28.53 (31.42)     1:59.96 (31.43)
        2:31.83 (31.87)     3:03.68 (31.85)     3:35.84 (32.16)     4:08.38 (32.54)
        4:40.81 (32.43)     5:11.40 (30.59)                                        
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            5:26.39    5:14.29 JO     
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)     1:31.53 (32.34)     2:04.16 (32.63)
        2:36.43 (32.27)     3:09.15 (32.72)     3:41.51 (32.36)     4:13.14 (31.63)
        4:44.93 (31.79)     5:14.29 (29.36)                                        
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.60    5:14.34 JO     
                  28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)     1:33.29 (32.56)     2:05.31 (32.02)
        2:37.52 (32.21)     3:09.27 (31.75)     3:40.75 (31.48)     4:12.46 (31.71)
        4:43.96 (31.50)     5:14.34 (30.38)                                        
 11 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            5:18.57    5:15.39 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)     1:32.71 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.47)
        2:36.96 (31.78)     3:09.17 (32.21)     3:41.40 (32.23)     4:13.47 (32.07)
        4:44.93 (31.46)     5:15.39 (30.46)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            5:17.72    5:17.23 JO     
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:30.20 (31.95)     2:02.61 (32.41)
        2:34.87 (32.26)     3:07.54 (32.67)     3:40.26 (32.72)     4:12.86 (32.60)
        4:45.09 (32.23)     5:17.23 (32.14)                                        
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.20    5:19.99 JO     
                  27.67       58.35 (30.68)     1:30.32 (31.97)     2:03.24 (32.92)
        2:35.91 (32.67)     3:08.96 (33.05)     3:41.21 (32.25)     4:13.55 (32.34)
        4:47.23 (33.68)     5:19.99 (32.76)                                        
 14 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            5:18.23    5:20.21 JO     
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:31.16 (32.16)     2:04.10 (32.94)
        2:36.70 (32.60)     3:09.69 (32.99)     3:42.51 (32.82)     4:15.05 (32.54)
        4:48.31 (33.26)     5:20.21 (31.90)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:30.04    5:23.24 SILV   
                  27.58       59.43 (31.85)     1:31.44 (32.01)     2:04.17 (32.73)
        2:37.08 (32.91)     3:10.62 (33.54)     3:44.21 (33.59)     4:17.94 (33.73)
        4:51.13 (33.19)     5:23.24 (32.11)                                        
 16 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            5:35.00    5:27.07 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.30 (32.18)     1:34.68 (34.38)     2:08.50 (33.82)
        2:42.60 (34.10)     3:16.75 (34.15)     3:50.20 (33.45)     4:24.71 (34.51)
        4:57.66 (32.95)     5:27.07 (29.41)                                        
 17 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.84    5:27.16 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)     1:33.95 (33.21)     2:07.78 (33.83)
        2:41.87 (34.09)     3:15.54 (33.67)     3:48.96 (33.42)     4:22.94 (33.98)
        4:56.49 (33.55)     5:27.16 (30.67)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:38.88    5:27.47 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.09 (31.99)     1:33.76 (33.67)     2:07.70 (33.94)
        2:41.41 (33.71)     3:14.80 (33.39)     3:48.85 (34.05)     4:22.38 (33.53)
        4:55.94 (33.56)     5:27.47 (31.53)                                        
 19 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             5:38.23    5:28.25 SILV   
                  27.91       59.80 (31.89)     1:32.30 (32.50)     2:05.62 (33.32)
        2:39.46 (33.84)     3:12.89 (33.43)     3:47.52 (34.63)     4:22.51 (34.99)
        4:56.09 (33.58)     5:28.25 (32.16)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             5:31.82    5:29.29 SILV   
                  28.11       59.97 (31.86)     1:33.57 (33.60)     2:07.38 (33.81)
        2:41.73 (34.35)     3:15.92 (34.19)     3:50.03 (34.11)     4:23.20 (33.17)
        4:56.75 (33.55)     5:29.29 (32.54)                                        
 21 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:48.17    5:29.69 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)     1:35.60 (34.25)     2:09.32 (33.72)
        2:43.55 (34.23)     3:17.85 (34.30)     3:52.15 (34.30)     4:26.29 (34.14)
        4:59.47 (33.18)     5:29.69 (30.22)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          5:25.21    5:30.37 SILV   
                  26.14       58.14 (32.00)     1:31.59 (33.45)     2:05.36 (33.77)
        2:39.12 (33.76)     3:13.06 (33.94)     3:47.73 (34.67)     4:22.37 (34.64)
        4:57.19 (34.82)     5:30.37 (33.18)                                        
 23 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.23    5:31.99 SILV   
                  27.83       59.27 (31.44)     1:31.85 (32.58)     2:05.20 (33.35)
        2:39.01 (33.81)     3:14.04 (35.03)     3:49.41 (35.37)     4:24.09 (34.68)
        4:58.19 (34.10)     5:31.99 (33.80)                                        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:50.86    5:32.73 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)     1:36.16 (33.17)     2:09.57 (33.41)
        2:43.62 (34.05)     3:17.78 (34.16)     3:52.29 (34.51)     4:26.74 (34.45)
        5:00.53 (33.79)     5:32.73 (32.20)                                        
 25 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:48.02    5:36.40 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:36.58 (34.14)     2:11.16 (34.58)
        2:45.14 (33.98)     3:19.49 (34.35)     3:54.45 (34.96)     4:28.90 (34.45)
        5:03.72 (34.82)     5:36.40 (32.68)                                        
 26 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:38.92    5:36.48 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.89 (33.06)     1:36.40 (34.51)     2:10.92 (34.52)
        2:45.11 (34.19)     3:19.94 (34.83)     3:54.48 (34.54)     4:29.24 (34.76)
        5:03.99 (34.75)     5:36.48 (32.49)                                        
 27 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.76    5:36.59 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.43 (32.16)     1:35.75 (34.32)     2:09.92 (34.17)
        2:44.98 (35.06)     3:19.51 (34.53)     3:54.78 (35.27)     4:29.36 (34.58)
        5:03.95 (34.59)     5:36.59 (32.64)                                        
 28 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:47.76 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.56 (33.37)     1:37.47 (35.91)     2:13.63 (36.16)
        2:50.58 (36.95)     3:26.51 (35.93)     4:02.85 (36.34)     4:39.16 (36.31)
        5:15.39 (36.23)     5:47.76 (32.37)                                        
 29 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.81    6:05.64        
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)     1:41.58 (36.25)     2:18.81 (37.23)
        2:56.29 (37.48)     3:34.05 (37.76)     4:12.13 (38.08)     4:50.60 (38.47)
        5:28.67 (38.07)     6:05.64 (36.97)                                        
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.64    6:12.06        
                  30.78     1:06.61 (35.83)     1:44.13 (37.52)     2:21.85 (37.72)
        3:00.86 (39.01)     3:39.71 (38.85)     4:18.87 (39.16)     4:57.71 (38.84)
        5:36.55 (38.84)     6:12.06 (35.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              59.41      57.98 ZQ     
                  28.30       57.98 (29.68)                                        
  2 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.71      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.17 (30.21)                                        
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.18      59.20 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
  4 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:04.00    1:01.19 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.19 (31.57)                                        
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.80    1:01.26 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              59.95    1:01.63 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.63 (31.71)                                        
  7 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:05.85    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:02.40 (31.48)                                        
  8 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              59.66    1:02.70 JO     
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            1:04.05    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.83     1:02.73 (31.90)                                        
 10 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:05.08    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.08 (32.53)                                        
 11 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)                                        
 12 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.56 (33.07)                                        
 13 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             1:07.20    1:03.73 SILV   
                  31.64     1:03.73 (32.09)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:04.18 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.18 (32.41)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.20 (32.58)                                        
 16 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.77    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.24 (32.62)                                        
 17 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:03.11    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.66     1:05.96 (33.30)                                        
 18 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.70    1:06.04 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.04 (32.98)                                        
 19 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.56    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.58 (34.79)                                        
 20 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:14.74    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.59 (34.39)                                        
 21 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)                                        
 22 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.56 (34.53)                                        
 23 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.74 (36.35)                                        
 24 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:11.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.81 (34.95)                                        
 25 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.30    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.00 (35.42)                                        
 26 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.24 (36.36)                                        
 27 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:13.73    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.37 (35.47)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.57 (36.06)                                        
 29 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.72    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.65 (36.07)                                        
 30 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:11.33    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.11 (36.70)                                        
 31 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.00 (37.38)                                        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.09 (37.18)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:12.37 SILV   
                  36.09     1:12.37 (36.28)                                        
 34 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.72 (37.55)                                        
 35 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.96 (38.96)                                        
 36 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:15.55 SILV   
 37 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:19.41    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.17 (38.88)                                        
 38 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:16.70        
                  37.29     1:16.70 (39.41)                                        
 39 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.34    1:16.88        
                  37.05     1:16.88 (39.83)                                        
 40 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.97        
                1:18.91      1:18.97 (0.06)                                        
 41 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:19.17        
                  38.18     1:19.17 (40.99)                                        
 42 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:20.10        
                  38.14     1:20.10 (41.96)                                        
 43 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:20.38        
                  39.44     1:20.38 (40.94)                                        
 44 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:15.83    1:21.71        
 45 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:21.96        
                  40.42     1:21.96 (41.54)                                        
 46 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.21    1:22.44        
                  40.42     1:22.44 (42.02)                                        
 47 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:25.04    1:24.04        
                  40.42     1:24.04 (43.62)                                        
 48 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:26.61        
                  42.21     1:26.61 (44.40)                                        
 49 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:36.96    1:27.15        
                  43.91     1:27.15 (43.24)                                        
 50 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:32.88    1:28.72        
                  44.02     1:28.72 (44.70)                                        
 51 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:30.95    1:29.25        
                  42.74     1:29.25 (46.51)                                        
 52 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:29.36        
                  43.90     1:29.36 (45.46)                                        
 53 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.92        
                  47.09     1:38.92 (51.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.66    2:04.21 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)     1:32.85 (32.28)     2:04.21 (31.36)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.25    2:06.44 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)     1:34.82 (32.85)     2:06.44 (31.62)
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            2:10.62    2:08.06 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)     1:36.39 (33.28)     2:08.06 (31.67)
  4 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.77    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:03.41 (32.13)     1:35.94 (32.53)     2:08.43 (32.49)
  5 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:09.99 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.70 (32.81)     1:37.05 (33.35)     2:09.99 (32.94)
  6 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:08.84    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)     1:38.94 (33.87)     2:12.33 (33.39)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.17    2:12.63 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.58 (33.67)     1:39.75 (34.17)     2:12.63 (32.88)
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.71    2:14.28 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.55 (33.58)     1:39.90 (34.35)     2:14.28 (34.38)
  9 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:07.51    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)     1:39.82 (35.16)     2:14.65 (34.83)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:20.82    2:16.05 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)     1:43.22 (34.95)     2:16.05 (32.83)
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.34    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.95 (34.71)     1:42.37 (35.42)     2:17.07 (34.70)
 12 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.86    2:17.21 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.80 (34.18)     1:42.44 (35.64)     2:17.21 (34.77)
 13 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:18.47    2:17.74 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.52 (35.65)     1:43.30 (34.78)     2:17.74 (34.44)
 14 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:17.94 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.08 (35.40)     1:44.04 (35.96)     2:17.94 (33.90)
 15 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:17.95 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.58 (35.22)     1:43.93 (35.35)     2:17.95 (34.02)
 16 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:19.03 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.49 (35.97)     1:45.51 (36.02)     2:19.03 (33.52)
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:23.70    2:19.40 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.61 (34.81)     1:44.00 (36.39)     2:19.40 (35.40)
 18 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:19.50 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)     1:44.51 (35.33)     2:19.50 (34.99)
 19 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:22.52 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.22 (36.22)     1:47.00 (36.78)     2:22.52 (35.52)
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:25.46    2:23.06 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)     1:48.30 (37.60)     2:23.06 (34.76)
 21 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:23.58 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.71 (36.48)     1:46.96 (37.25)     2:23.58 (36.62)
 22 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:28.93    2:23.74 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.91 (37.36)     1:49.71 (37.80)     2:23.74 (34.03)
 23 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:27.74    2:23.89 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.05 (36.50)     1:47.57 (37.52)     2:23.89 (36.32)
 24 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.77    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.35 (36.95)     1:47.22 (36.87)     2:24.65 (37.43)
 25 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:25.54 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.70 (36.56)     1:47.55 (37.85)     2:25.54 (37.99)
 26 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.78    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.00 (36.78)     1:49.91 (38.91)     2:26.47 (36.56)
 27 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:27.60 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.50 (37.24)     1:50.59 (38.09)     2:27.60 (37.01)
 28 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:34.68    2:28.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.97 (37.57)     1:51.12 (38.15)     2:28.52 (37.40)
 29 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:24.14    2:28.73 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.89 (38.59)     1:51.91 (38.02)     2:28.73 (36.82)
 30 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.42    2:30.44 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.41 (38.59)     1:53.17 (38.76)     2:30.44 (37.27)
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:39.21    2:31.05 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.96 (38.20)     1:53.58 (38.62)     2:31.05 (37.47)
 32 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.96    2:31.61 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.49 (38.74)     1:53.06 (39.57)     2:31.61 (38.55)
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:49.00    2:41.33        
                  37.55     1:18.93 (41.38)     2:00.19 (41.26)     2:41.33 (41.14)
 34 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:45.76        
                  39.28     1:22.59 (43.31)     2:04.07 (41.48)     2:45.76 (41.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:05.28 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.45    1:05.85 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.85 (35.23)                                        
  3 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.66 (35.66)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.61    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.35 (36.57)                                        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:19.91    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.08    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.57 (36.48)                                        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:10.92 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.92 (36.41)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:15.49    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.32 (37.39)                                        
 11 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)                                        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR             1:14.31    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.97 (38.68)                                        
 13 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:12.18 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.18 (38.43)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            1:14.34    1:13.19 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.19 (38.24)                                        
 15 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.76    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)                                        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.62 (39.16)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.85 (39.27)                                        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:16.52    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.10 (39.53)                                        
 19 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)                                        
 20 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:17.19    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)                                        
 21 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.90 (40.46)                                        
 22 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.33 (39.91)                                        
 23 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:26.59    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.80 (40.55)                                        
 24 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.69 (41.35)                                        
 25 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:19.42    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.22 (41.57)                                        
 26 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:18.81    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.29 (41.99)                                        
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:19.77    1:18.68 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.68 (41.19)                                        
 28 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:23.83    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.33 (42.39)                                        
 29 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.13 (42.43)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:21.53        
                  39.00     1:21.53 (42.53)                                        
 31 XU, Feng Kai        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:23.17        
                  38.69     1:23.17 (44.48)                                        
 32 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:29.09    1:23.48        
                  40.12     1:23.48 (43.36)                                        
 33 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:26.60    1:24.30        
                  39.40     1:24.30 (44.90)                                        
 34 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:25.75        
                  39.69     1:25.75 (46.06)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:26.23    1:27.77        
                  41.49     1:27.77 (46.28)                                        
 36 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.02        
                  40.11     1:28.02 (47.91)                                        
 37 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:29.10        
                  42.52     1:29.10 (46.58)                                        
 38 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.33    1:29.31        
                  42.54     1:29.31 (46.77)                                        
 39 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:32.43    1:29.63        
                  41.67     1:29.63 (47.96)                                        
 40 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:31.57    1:30.33        
                  42.21     1:30.33 (48.12)                                        
 41 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:31.68        
                  42.84     1:31.68 (48.84)                                        
 42 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.24    1:32.18        
                  44.73     1:32.18 (47.45)                                        
 43 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:36.54    1:34.84        
                  45.56     1:34.84 (49.28)                                        
 44 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.02        
                  53.40     1:53.02 (59.62)                                        
 45 Wong, Billy         13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:55.08        
                  52.94   1:55.08 (1:02.14)                                        
 46 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.61        
                  53.96   1:57.61 (1:03.65)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.47         DQ        
                  46.41          DQ (51.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:18.74 JO     
                  30.66     1:06.11 (35.45)     1:42.38 (36.27)     2:18.74 (36.36)
  2 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.78    2:24.05 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.76 (36.68)     1:46.62 (37.86)     2:24.05 (37.43)
  3 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:26.80 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.38 (36.97)     1:48.60 (38.22)     2:26.80 (38.20)
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             3:01.21    2:27.31 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.91 (37.16)     1:48.92 (38.01)     2:27.31 (38.39)
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.52    2:28.67 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.07 (38.03)     1:49.88 (38.81)     2:28.67 (38.79)
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.72    2:30.03 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)     1:50.99 (38.61)     2:30.03 (39.04)
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:30.99 JO     
                  35.77     1:13.48 (37.71)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:30.99 (38.81)
  8 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:34.25    2:36.11 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.33 (40.37)     1:55.72 (41.39)     2:36.11 (40.39)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:39.81    2:36.63 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.86 (39.68)     1:56.28 (41.42)     2:36.63 (40.35)
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.30    2:36.97 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.50 (40.05)     1:56.11 (40.61)     2:36.97 (40.86)
 11 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:48.77    2:41.36 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.24 (40.66)     1:59.48 (42.24)     2:41.36 (41.88)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.86    2:43.44 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.11 (41.50)     2:01.48 (42.37)     2:43.44 (41.96)
 13 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:51.26    2:44.39 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.16 (41.85)     2:02.43 (43.27)     2:44.39 (41.96)
 14 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:51.90    2:44.93 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.75 (43.04)     2:02.93 (43.18)     2:44.93 (42.00)
 15 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR             2:38.90    2:45.64 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.56 (42.15)     2:02.65 (43.09)     2:45.64 (42.99)
 16 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:54.95    2:48.75 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.96 (42.35)     2:03.55 (43.59)     2:48.75 (45.20)
 17 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            3:03.99    2:49.80 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.49 (44.21)     2:06.99 (44.50)     2:49.80 (42.81)
 18 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:50.20 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.99 (43.68)     2:05.37 (45.38)     2:50.20 (44.83)
 19 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:47.15    2:51.78 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.29 (43.70)     2:07.32 (45.03)     2:51.78 (44.46)
 20 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:10.97    2:59.32        
                  41.18     1:26.35 (45.17)     2:12.89 (46.54)     2:59.32 (46.43)
 21 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    3:01.10        
                  40.51     1:26.33 (45.82)     2:13.65 (47.32)     3:01.10 (47.45)
 22 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.77    3:07.47        
                  40.48     1:28.79 (48.31)     2:18.83 (50.04)     3:07.47 (48.64)
 23 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:15.24        
                  43.43     1:33.80 (50.37)     2:25.78 (51.98)     3:15.24 (49.46)
 24 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:17.06    3:16.88        
                  42.96     1:33.55 (50.59)     2:25.58 (52.03)     3:16.88 (51.30)
 25 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:25.53        
                  46.07     1:37.72 (51.65)     2:31.28 (53.56)     3:25.53 (54.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      55.90 ZQ     
                  26.06       55.90 (29.84)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.07 ZQ     
                  26.50       57.07 (30.57)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:02.23      57.76 ZQ     
                  26.91       57.76 (30.85)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              56.41      57.92 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.92 (30.93)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.69      58.08 ZQ     
                  26.79       58.08 (31.29)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.64      59.17 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:01.06    1:00.82 ZQ     
                  27.56     1:00.82 (33.26)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:01.94 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.71    1:02.06 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.06 (33.43)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:05.34    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)                                        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.32    1:02.86 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.86 (34.12)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            1:04.72    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.09 (33.79)                                        
 13 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:04.38    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.18 (33.54)                                        
 14 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.19 (33.99)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:05.35    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.46 (32.80)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.83    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.20 (32.82)                                        
 17 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:04.85    1:04.21 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.21 (34.31)                                        
 18 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.30    1:04.82 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.82 (35.05)                                        
 19 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:05.03 SILV   
                  29.77     1:05.03 (35.26)                                        
 20 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:07.61    1:05.15 SILV   
                  29.28     1:05.15 (35.87)                                        
 21 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:10.97    1:05.34 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)                                        
 22 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.90 (34.71)                                        
 23 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            1:07.51    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)                                        
 24 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:08.01 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.01 (36.56)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.17 (36.46)                                        
 26 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.98    1:10.31 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.31 (38.42)                                        
 27 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:18.31    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:16.52    1:10.95 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)                                        
 29 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:11.08 SILV   
                  31.50     1:11.08 (39.58)                                        
 30 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.23 (38.20)                                        
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:13.18    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:17.85    1:11.57 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.57 (37.92)                                        
 33 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:19.10        
                  34.90     1:19.10 (44.20)                                        
 34 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.98        
                  35.21     1:19.98 (44.77)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:20.40        
                  37.47     1:20.40 (42.93)                                        
 36 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:21.65        
                  36.28     1:21.65 (45.37)                                        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:24.02        
                  37.19     1:24.02 (46.83)                                        
 38 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:35.68    1:37.03        
                  42.24     1:37.03 (54.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:04.11 ZQ     
                  27.91     1:00.29 (32.38)     1:33.07 (32.78)     2:04.11 (31.04)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:04.47 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.84 (32.22)     1:32.44 (32.60)     2:04.47 (32.03)
  3 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:09.08 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:00.51 (32.34)     1:34.42 (33.91)     2:09.08 (34.66)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.56    2:12.41 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:02.75 (33.68)     1:37.41 (34.66)     2:12.41 (35.00)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:15.77    2:13.10 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:39.21 (35.88)     2:13.10 (33.89)
  6 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:15.93    2:15.59 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.45 (34.51)     1:39.93 (35.48)     2:15.59 (35.66)
  7 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:19.91    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.75 (34.71)     1:42.43 (35.68)     2:18.92 (36.49)
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:28.72    2:20.43 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.35 (36.27)     1:44.60 (37.25)     2:20.43 (35.83)
  9 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:18.45    2:24.37 SILV   
                  30.29     1:08.61 (38.32)     1:47.74 (39.13)     2:24.37 (36.63)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:40.84    2:25.78 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.22 (37.24)     1:48.80 (38.58)     2:25.78 (36.98)
 11 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.77    2:48.28        
                  34.91     1:19.28 (44.37)     2:04.12 (44.84)     2:48.28 (44.16)
 12 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:51.41        
                  34.29     1:19.84 (45.55)     2:06.05 (46.21)     2:51.41 (45.36)
 13 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              3:01.00    2:56.99        
                  35.85     1:20.07 (44.22)     2:09.66 (49.59)     2:56.99 (47.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:05.82 JO     
                  27.08     1:00.40 (33.32)     1:37.02 (36.62)     2:05.82 (28.80)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.88    2:07.76 JO     
                  27.33     1:02.30 (34.97)     1:39.00 (36.70)     2:07.76 (28.76)
  3 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.28    2:08.60 JO     
                  28.62     1:04.36 (35.74)     1:38.95 (34.59)     2:08.60 (29.65)
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.98    2:08.79 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.58 (32.80)     1:39.05 (37.47)     2:08.79 (29.74)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:08.82 JO     
                  26.39       58.57 (32.18)     1:39.01 (40.44)     2:08.82 (29.81)
  6 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            2:12.77    2:11.99 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)     1:42.02 (38.72)     2:11.99 (29.97)
  7 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:21.00    2:12.81 JO     
                  28.45     1:02.29 (33.84)     1:43.65 (41.36)     2:12.81 (29.16)
  8 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.26    2:13.70 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)     1:42.10 (38.85)     2:13.70 (31.60)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:15.35 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)     1:46.02 (40.31)     2:15.35 (29.33)
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:19.83    2:15.90 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)     1:44.98 (40.45)     2:15.90 (30.92)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.68    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.68 (34.65)     1:45.54 (40.86)     2:16.50 (30.96)
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.52    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)     1:45.80 (38.54)     2:17.91 (32.11)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:21.99    2:18.01 SILV   
                  28.55     1:02.95 (34.40)     1:47.43 (44.48)     2:18.01 (30.58)
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:22.23    2:18.17 SILV   
                  29.18     1:06.04 (36.86)     1:46.58 (40.54)     2:18.17 (31.59)
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:17.28    2:18.43 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.52 (36.28)     1:49.20 (41.68)     2:18.43 (29.23)
 16 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:20.81    2:19.04 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.02 (37.02)     1:48.40 (40.38)     2:19.04 (30.64)
 17 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.98    2:19.64 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.98 (35.57)     1:47.86 (41.88)     2:19.64 (31.78)
 18 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             2:20.12    2:19.95 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.92 (34.94)     1:49.45 (44.53)     2:19.95 (30.50)
 19 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:16.53    2:20.18 SILV   
                  32.29     1:05.82 (33.53)     1:48.65 (42.83)     2:20.18 (31.53)
 20 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.54    2:20.87 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.15 (34.40)     1:50.41 (44.26)     2:20.87 (30.46)
 21 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.06    2:21.66 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.10 (34.11)     1:49.91 (46.81)     2:21.66 (31.75)
 22 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:22.05 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.96 (35.90)     1:51.00 (45.04)     2:22.05 (31.05)
 23 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.02 (35.43)     1:52.21 (45.19)     2:22.50 (30.29)
 24 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.32    2:24.47 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.77 (35.78)     1:52.89 (46.12)     2:24.47 (31.58)
 25 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:24.86    2:26.07 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.38 (36.27)     1:52.51 (45.13)     2:26.07 (33.56)
 26 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:23.88    2:26.42 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.41 (37.57)     1:52.96 (44.55)     2:26.42 (33.46)
 27 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.25    2:28.24 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.94 (38.43)     1:56.26 (44.32)     2:28.24 (31.98)
 28 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:28.64    2:29.65 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)     1:57.53 (44.85)     2:29.65 (32.12)
 29 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.56    2:29.66 SILV   
                  30.70     1:09.79 (39.09)     1:58.69 (48.90)     2:29.66 (30.97)
 30 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:33.03    2:32.36 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.07 (37.11)     1:56.82 (46.75)     2:32.36 (35.54)
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:40.99    2:33.96        
                  34.53     1:14.24 (39.71)     2:01.85 (47.61)     2:33.96 (32.11)
 32 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.13        
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:02.98 (47.01)     2:35.13 (32.15)
 33 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.87    2:35.39        
                  32.55     1:11.35 (38.80)     1:59.54 (48.19)     2:35.39 (35.85)
 34 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:40.13    2:36.55        
                  38.16     1:19.73 (41.57)     2:01.68 (41.95)     2:36.55 (34.87)
 35 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:38.76        
                  35.74     1:15.78 (40.04)     2:05.27 (49.49)     2:38.76 (33.49)
 36 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.13    2:39.84        
                  34.49     1:16.33 (41.84)     2:03.03 (46.70)     2:39.84 (36.81)
 37 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:47.67        
                  35.09     1:17.62 (42.53)     2:06.87 (49.25)     2:47.67 (40.80)
 38 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:48.52        
                  36.27     1:20.32 (44.05)     2:09.56 (49.24)     2:48.52 (38.96)
 39 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:50.08    2:49.50        
                  37.87     1:23.03 (45.16)     2:09.72 (46.69)     2:49.50 (39.78)
 40 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.43    2:50.33        
                  39.70     1:21.76 (42.06)     2:11.79 (50.03)     2:50.33 (38.54)
 41 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:02.95    2:54.41        
                  42.13     1:26.59 (44.46)     2:17.53 (50.94)     2:54.41 (36.88)
 42 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:55.46        
                  39.69     1:28.10 (48.41)     2:18.44 (50.34)     2:55.46 (37.02)
 43 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:53.35    3:01.19        
                  36.89     1:22.59 (45.70)     2:19.19 (56.60)     3:01.19 (42.00)
 44 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.84        
                  42.64     1:29.26 (46.62)   2:34.48 (1:05.22)     3:14.84 (40.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.60    4:24.25 JO     
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)     1:33.75 (34.70)     2:07.38 (33.63)
        2:45.40 (38.02)     3:23.75 (38.35)     3:54.91 (31.16)     4:24.25 (29.34)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.79    4:27.52 JO     
                  28.99     1:03.04 (34.05)     1:40.09 (37.05)     2:16.05 (35.96)
        2:50.16 (34.11)     3:26.03 (35.87)     3:57.54 (31.51)     4:27.52 (29.98)
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.80    4:31.30 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.91 (33.73)     1:37.12 (34.21)     2:13.51 (36.39)
        2:51.94 (38.43)     3:30.14 (38.20)     4:01.70 (31.56)     4:31.30 (29.60)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:36.50    4:34.05 JO     
                  28.25     1:01.77 (33.52)     1:38.15 (36.38)     2:13.02 (34.87)
        2:52.29 (39.27)     3:31.39 (39.10)     4:03.68 (32.29)     4:34.05 (30.37)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            5:09.57    4:39.40 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.93 (34.12)     1:40.29 (36.36)     2:16.39 (36.10)
        2:58.23 (41.84)     3:40.35 (42.12)     4:10.51 (30.16)     4:39.40 (28.89)
  6 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            5:10.00    4:39.86 JO     
                  29.58     1:03.45 (33.87)     1:40.75 (37.30)     2:16.58 (35.83)
        2:58.37 (41.79)     3:38.65 (40.28)     4:10.05 (31.40)     4:39.86 (29.81)
  7 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            5:00.00    4:43.35 JO     
                  29.46     1:04.30 (34.84)     1:41.00 (36.70)     2:17.12 (36.12)
        2:56.95 (39.83)     3:38.43 (41.48)     4:12.09 (33.66)     4:43.35 (31.26)
  8 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.21    4:43.80 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.01 (35.15)     1:44.51 (38.50)     2:21.88 (37.37)
        3:02.25 (40.37)     3:41.34 (39.09)     4:13.12 (31.78)     4:43.80 (30.68)
  9 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            5:08.61    4:47.88 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.62 (33.27)     1:37.34 (35.72)     2:13.16 (35.82)
        3:01.09 (47.93)     3:45.88 (44.79)     4:16.69 (30.81)     4:47.88 (31.19)
 10 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            4:59.57    4:47.89 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.17 (36.60)     1:44.44 (34.27)     2:18.49 (34.05)
        3:01.78 (43.29)     3:45.78 (44.00)     4:16.84 (31.06)     4:47.89 (31.05)
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.67    4:48.06 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.86 (37.32)     1:46.02 (37.16)     2:22.13 (36.11)
        3:01.03 (38.90)     3:41.03 (40.00)     4:15.00 (33.97)     4:48.06 (33.06)
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            4:58.80    4:48.34 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.35 (36.08)     1:42.72 (36.37)     2:19.77 (37.05)
        3:01.29 (41.52)     3:42.98 (41.69)     4:15.45 (32.47)     4:48.34 (32.89)
 13 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            5:10.71    4:49.24 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.85 (37.45)     1:27.43 (17.58)     1:46.11 (18.68)
        2:22.50 (36.39)                             4:19.20 ( )     4:49.24 (30.04)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:01.24    4:51.45 SILV   
                  27.60       59.65 (32.05)     1:37.17 (37.52)     2:14.69 (37.52)
        2:59.30 (44.61)     3:45.60 (46.30)     4:19.13 (33.53)     4:51.45 (32.32)
 15 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          5:01.10    4:52.29 SILV   
                                3:47.87 ( )     4:20.29 (32.42)     4:52.29 (32.00)
 16 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:14.03    4:53.10 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.95 (33.95)     1:41.94 (37.99)     2:18.95 (37.01)
        3:01.51 (42.56)     3:45.18 (43.67)     4:19.50 (34.32)     4:53.10 (33.60)
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            5:35.90    4:53.25 SILV   
                  30.54     1:07.65 (37.11)     1:44.51 (36.86)     2:21.63 (37.12)
        3:06.60 (44.97)     3:51.51 (44.91)     4:23.50 (31.99)     4:53.25 (29.75)
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:14.12    4:54.71 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.24 (36.20)     1:47.87 (39.63)     2:27.00 (39.13)
        3:06.31 (39.31)     3:48.05 (41.74)     4:21.66 (33.61)     4:54.71 (33.05)
 19 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.27    4:54.96 SILV   
 20 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:21.98    5:08.44 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.78 (37.39)     1:48.45 (39.67)     2:27.49 (39.04)
        3:13.28 (45.79)     3:59.09 (45.81)     4:34.44 (35.35)     5:08.44 (34.00)
 21 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:13.13        
                  33.35     1:12.21 (38.86)     1:52.08 (39.87)     2:31.72 (39.64)
        3:17.53 (45.81)     4:03.98 (46.45)     4:39.19 (35.21)     5:13.13 (33.94)
 22 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.71    5:19.36        
                  30.63     1:06.62 (35.99)     1:49.20 (42.58)     2:32.25 (43.05)
        3:21.62 (49.37)     4:12.36 (50.74)     4:46.07 (33.71)     5:19.36 (33.29)
 23 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:28.57        
                  33.70     1:15.60 (41.90)     1:54.15 (38.55)     2:33.87 (39.72)
        3:25.81 (51.94)     4:15.98 (50.17)     4:53.16 (37.18)     5:28.57 (35.41)
 -- Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:46.00         DQ        
                  33.39     1:12.76 (39.37)     1:52.79 (40.03)     2:33.05 (40.26)
        3:21.11 (48.06)     4:08.80 (47.69)     4:43.49 (34.69)          DQ (34.22)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.50      21.67 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.46 METS   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              22.36      22.49 METS   
  4 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.60      22.88 METS   
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            22.51      22.96 METS   
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.01 METS   
  6 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    22.33      23.01 METS   
  8 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.73      23.22 METS   
  9 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.90      23.38        
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.97      23.40        
 11 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      23.61        
 12 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.23      23.68        
 13 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      23.94        
 14 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.13      24.04        
 15 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.24      24.18        
 16 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.20        
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              24.03      24.33        
 18 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      24.35        
 19 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            24.53      24.62        
 20 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      24.63        
 21 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             26.77      24.70        
 22 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.59      24.71        
 23 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      24.79        
 24 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.86      24.82        
 25 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      24.84        
 26 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      24.88        
 27 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      24.93        
 27 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      24.93        
 29 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR          24.77      24.96        
 30 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      25.04        
 31 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR              25.14      25.24        
 32 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.35        
 33 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.35      25.42        
 34 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.59      25.49        
 35 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.58        
 36 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.87      25.67        
 37 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      25.70        
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      25.78        
 39 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                27.00      25.86        
 39 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      25.86        
 41 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.48      25.90        
 42 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              25.00      26.16        
 43 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.19        
 44 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      26.22        
 45 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                   NT      26.40        
 46 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.41        
 47 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR          26.77      26.57        
 48 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR              26.00      26.59        
 49 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR              26.62      26.71        
 50 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             27.77      27.18        
 51 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              27.41      27.51        
 52 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.94      27.84        
 53 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.86        
 54 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      29.21        
 55 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      30.23        
 56 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      31.09        
 57 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.62        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              33.93      32.80        
 59 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.57        
 60 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR                28.98      33.58        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              45.82      47.75 METS   
                  22.89       47.75 (24.86)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.76 METS   
                  23.58       48.76 (25.18)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            49.02      49.16 METS   
                  23.67       49.16 (25.49)                                        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            49.36      49.39 METS   
                  24.02       49.39 (25.37)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          46.80      49.50 METS   
                  23.70       49.50 (25.80)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              49.48      49.57 METS   
                  24.12       49.57 (25.45)                                        
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.57 METS   
                  23.92       49.57 (25.65)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            48.15      49.71 METS   
                  24.04       49.71 (25.67)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            48.20      49.79 METS   
                  24.03       49.79 (25.76)                                        
 10 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          48.00      50.05 METS   
                  23.61       50.05 (26.44)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              47.66      50.05 METS   
                  24.22       50.05 (25.83)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              48.72      50.07 METS   
                  23.73       50.07 (26.34)                                        
 13 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR            52.11      50.14 METS   
                  23.93       50.14 (26.21)                                        
 14 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              49.65      50.38        
                  23.94       50.38 (26.44)                                        
 15 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      50.47        
                  24.34       50.47 (26.13)                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      50.50        
                  24.37       50.50 (26.13)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.53        
                  24.32       50.53 (26.21)                                        
 18 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            50.45      50.70        
                  24.43       50.70 (26.27)                                        
 19 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              52.41      51.17        
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
 20 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          52.06      51.23        
                  24.09       51.23 (27.14)                                        
 21 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              49.80      51.73        
                  24.71       51.73 (27.02)                                        
 22 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      51.74        
                  24.56       51.74 (27.18)                                        
 23 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          50.63      51.76        
                  24.42       51.76 (27.34)                                        
 24 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      51.81        
                  24.53       51.81 (27.28)                                        
 25 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            52.21      52.14        
                  25.64       52.14 (26.50)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR              49.65      52.22        
                  24.61       52.22 (27.61)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR              51.23      52.26        
                  24.50       52.26 (27.76)                                        
 28 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              52.64      52.38        
                  24.80       52.38 (27.58)                                        
 29 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    53.19      52.57        
                  25.20       52.57 (27.37)                                        
 29 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.38      52.57        
                  25.36       52.57 (27.21)                                        
 31 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              50.73      52.62        
                  25.14       52.62 (27.48)                                        
 32 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            53.68      52.64        
                  25.06       52.64 (27.58)                                        
 33 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.72        
                  25.33       52.72 (27.39)                                        
 34 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.58      52.73        
                  25.29       52.73 (27.44)                                        
 35 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.63      53.07        
                  25.66       53.07 (27.41)                                        
 36 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.19        
                  24.84       53.19 (28.35)                                        
 37 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.47      53.21        
                  25.34       53.21 (27.87)                                        
 37 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      53.21        
                  25.48       53.21 (27.73)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            54.18      53.74        
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)                                        
 40 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            55.47      53.77        
                  25.12       53.77 (28.65)                                        
 41 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      53.92        
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
 42 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      54.02        
                  25.49       54.02 (28.53)                                        
 43 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            54.42      54.13        
                  26.00       54.13 (28.13)                                        
 44 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                52.56      54.16        
                  26.25       54.16 (27.91)                                        
 45 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    54.05      54.31        
                  26.27       54.31 (28.04)                                        
 46 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            56.30      54.42        
                  26.33       54.42 (28.09)                                        
 47 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             59.77      54.51        
                  26.35       54.51 (28.16)                                        
 48 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          54.38      54.65        
                  26.11       54.65 (28.54)                                        
 48 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      54.65        
                  26.42       54.65 (28.23)                                        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      54.75        
                  26.01       54.75 (28.74)                                        
 51 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR          54.77      54.81        
                  25.72       54.81 (29.09)                                        
 52 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.64      54.87        
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
 53 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.47      55.06        
                  25.82       55.06 (29.24)                                        
 54 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      55.12        
                  26.16       55.12 (28.96)                                        
 55 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.60      55.62        
                  26.49       55.62 (29.13)                                        
 56 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR              56.24      55.90        
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)                                        
 57 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR              56.57      55.99        
                  26.97       55.99 (29.02)                                        
 58 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      56.36        
                  27.45       56.36 (28.91)                                        
 59 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            56.29      56.65        
                  27.32       56.65 (29.33)                                        
 60 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      56.74        
                  26.81       56.74 (29.93)                                        
 61 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            57.47      56.86        
                  27.50       56.86 (29.36)                                        
 62 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                55.90      56.95        
                  26.83       56.95 (30.12)                                        
 63 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR              55.64      57.12        
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)                                        
 64 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR          57.36      57.30        
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)                                        
 65 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.46      57.62        
                  28.19       57.62 (29.43)                                        
 66 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR              59.01      57.80        
                  28.24       57.80 (29.56)                                        
 67 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              59.00      58.03        
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)                                        
 68 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.21        
                  27.24       58.21 (30.97)                                        
 69 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            59.87      59.15        
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)                                        
 70 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             59.77      59.39        
                  28.65       59.39 (30.74)                                        
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                   NT      59.90        
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)                                        
 72 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.72        
                  29.64     1:01.72 (32.08)                                        
 73 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.34    1:01.89        
                  30.00     1:01.89 (31.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:49.05    1:45.47 METS   
                  23.78       49.58 (25.80)     1:17.28 (27.70)     1:45.47 (28.19)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:45.18    1:46.05 METS   
                  24.54       51.17 (26.63)     1:18.60 (27.43)     1:46.05 (27.45)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            1:47.04    1:46.66 METS   
                  24.72       51.82 (27.10)     1:19.46 (27.64)     1:46.66 (27.20)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.94    1:47.03 METS   
                  25.28       53.45 (28.17)     1:20.83 (27.38)     1:47.03 (26.20)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:47.43 METS   
                  25.22       52.57 (27.35)     1:20.36 (27.79)     1:47.43 (27.07)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:47.61    1:48.34 METS   
                  24.78       52.08 (27.30)     1:20.35 (28.27)     1:48.34 (27.99)
  7 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.50    1:48.82 METS   
                  25.10       52.34 (27.24)     1:20.80 (28.46)     1:48.82 (28.02)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:46.77    1:49.03 METS   
                  24.62       51.93 (27.31)     1:20.50 (28.57)     1:49.03 (28.53)
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:51.11    1:49.23 METS   
                  25.58       53.59 (28.01)     1:21.40 (27.81)     1:49.23 (27.83)
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:49.54 METS   
                  24.59       51.78 (27.19)     1:20.63 (28.85)     1:49.54 (28.91)
 11 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:50.99        
                  25.38       53.12 (27.74)     1:21.86 (28.74)     1:50.99 (29.13)
 12 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:51.70        
                  24.70       52.18 (27.48)     1:21.59 (29.41)     1:51.70 (30.11)
 13 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:48.20    1:52.12        
                  24.42       52.04 (27.62)     1:21.83 (29.79)     1:52.12 (30.29)
 14 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              1:57.38    1:52.24        
                  25.96       55.18 (29.22)     1:25.09 (29.91)     1:52.24 (27.15)
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:57.12    1:52.49        
                  26.47       55.95 (29.48)     1:24.15 (28.20)     1:52.49 (28.34)
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:01.10    1:52.63        
                  24.58       52.94 (28.36)     1:22.71 (29.77)     1:52.63 (29.92)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:48.74    1:53.22        
                  25.12       53.46 (28.34)     1:23.85 (30.39)     1:53.22 (29.37)
 18 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.73    1:53.32        
                  25.89       54.54 (28.65)     1:23.98 (29.44)     1:53.32 (29.34)
 19 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:42.52    1:53.39        
                  25.49       53.73 (28.24)     1:23.39 (29.66)     1:53.39 (30.00)
 20 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:55.32    1:53.55        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:24.75 (29.36)     1:53.55 (28.80)
 21 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:53.88        
                  25.14       53.50 (28.36)     1:23.76 (30.26)     1:53.88 (30.12)
 21 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:50.64    1:53.88        
                  25.72       54.51 (28.79)     1:24.06 (29.55)     1:53.88 (29.82)
 23 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.81    1:54.50        
                  25.88       54.58 (28.70)     1:24.24 (29.66)     1:54.50 (30.26)
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.94    1:54.75        
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)     1:25.57 (29.31)     1:54.75 (29.18)
 25 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:55.14        
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:24.84 (29.57)     1:55.14 (30.30)
 26 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:55.30        
                  26.79       55.65 (28.86)     1:26.02 (30.37)     1:55.30 (29.28)
 27 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.84    1:55.55        
                  26.06       55.42 (29.36)     1:25.39 (29.97)     1:55.55 (30.16)
 28 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:57.72    1:55.74        
                  25.59       55.23 (29.64)     1:26.12 (30.89)     1:55.74 (29.62)
 29 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:59.51    1:55.92        
                  26.28       55.65 (29.37)     1:26.45 (30.80)     1:55.92 (29.47)
 30 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.87    1:56.30        
                  26.27       55.63 (29.36)     1:25.89 (30.26)     1:56.30 (30.41)
 31 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:56.42        
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:26.53 (30.29)     1:56.42 (29.89)
 32 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.92    1:56.82        
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)     1:27.23 (30.42)     1:56.82 (29.59)
 33 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.70    1:57.13        
                  26.34       56.03 (29.69)     1:26.94 (30.91)     1:57.13 (30.19)
 34 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.38    1:57.21        
                  26.69       56.05 (29.36)     1:26.67 (30.62)     1:57.21 (30.54)
 35 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.24    1:57.22        
                  26.92       56.15 (29.23)     1:26.92 (30.77)     1:57.22 (30.30)
 36 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    1:57.24        
                  27.06       56.84 (29.78)     1:27.11 (30.27)     1:57.24 (30.13)
 37 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.99    1:57.30        
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)     1:26.31 (29.94)     1:57.30 (30.99)
 38 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    1:57.36        
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)     1:27.20 (30.96)     1:57.36 (30.16)
 39 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.58    1:57.43        
                  27.93       57.68 (29.75)     1:26.96 (29.28)     1:57.43 (30.47)
 40 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            1:50.32    1:57.59        
                  26.05       56.04 (29.99)     1:26.96 (30.92)     1:57.59 (30.63)
 41 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:57.22    1:57.70        
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)     1:27.17 (30.65)     1:57.70 (30.53)
 42 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:58.43        
                  26.51       56.21 (29.70)     1:27.11 (30.90)     1:58.43 (31.32)
 43 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:03.15    1:58.87        
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:58.87 (30.52)
 44 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.22    1:59.32        
                  27.73       57.91 (30.18)     1:29.06 (31.15)     1:59.32 (30.26)
 45 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:55.25    1:59.91        
                  26.52       56.32 (29.80)     1:27.88 (31.56)     1:59.91 (32.03)
 46 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    1:59.92        
                  27.31       57.42 (30.11)     1:28.96 (31.54)     1:59.92 (30.96)
 47 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:00.26        
                  27.74       58.25 (30.51)     1:28.99 (30.74)     2:00.26 (31.27)
 48 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:00.49    2:01.25        
                  26.64       56.60 (29.96)     1:28.69 (32.09)     2:01.25 (32.56)
 49 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.00    2:02.00        
                  27.83       58.66 (30.83)     1:30.12 (31.46)     2:02.00 (31.88)
 50 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.62    2:02.92        
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)     1:30.84 (32.06)     2:02.92 (32.08)
 51 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.95    2:02.94        
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)     1:31.39 (32.34)     2:02.94 (31.55)
 52 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:03.16        
                  27.08       57.65 (30.57)     1:30.20 (32.55)     2:03.16 (32.96)
 53 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:03.32        
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:32.15 (32.05)     2:03.32 (31.17)
 54 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.77    2:05.46        
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:33.78 (33.00)     2:05.46 (31.68)
 55 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.08    2:07.65        
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:35.01 (33.28)     2:07.65 (32.64)
 56 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.77    2:09.20        
                  27.30       57.65 (30.35)     1:31.91 (34.26)     2:09.20 (37.29)
 57 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:09.59        
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)     1:33.58 (34.48)     2:09.59 (36.01)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:39.41    4:45.80 METS   
                  25.71       53.98 (28.27)     1:22.90 (28.92)     1:52.02 (29.12)
        2:20.87 (28.85)     2:49.94 (29.07)     3:18.79 (28.85)     3:48.03 (29.24)
        4:17.20 (29.17)     4:45.80 (28.60)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          4:49.37    4:50.42 METS   
                  25.81       53.55 (27.74)     1:21.52 (27.97)     1:50.42 (28.90)
        2:19.72 (29.30)     2:49.58 (29.86)     3:19.59 (30.01)     3:49.82 (30.23)
        4:20.73 (30.91)     4:50.42 (29.69)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            4:43.09    4:51.25 METS   
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)     1:24.93 (29.49)     1:54.79 (29.86)
        2:24.66 (29.87)     2:54.49 (29.83)     3:24.20 (29.71)     3:54.17 (29.97)
        4:23.14 (28.97)     4:51.25 (28.11)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.67    4:54.62 METS   
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)     1:25.62 (29.45)     1:55.55 (29.93)
        2:25.42 (29.87)     2:55.47 (30.05)     3:25.28 (29.81)     3:55.03 (29.75)
        4:25.08 (30.05)     4:54.62 (29.54)                                        
  5 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.68    5:01.03        
                  26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:24.59 (29.58)     1:54.93 (30.34)
        2:25.82 (30.89)     2:56.82 (31.00)     3:28.39 (31.57)     4:00.08 (31.69)
        4:31.21 (31.13)     5:01.03 (29.82)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.28    5:01.16        
                  27.24       57.05 (29.81)     1:27.01 (29.96)     1:57.25 (30.24)
        2:28.11 (30.86)     2:58.48 (30.37)     3:29.10 (30.62)     3:59.84 (30.74)
        4:30.77 (30.93)     5:01.16 (30.39)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            4:49.65    5:01.62        
                  26.16       55.85 (29.69)     1:26.42 (30.57)     1:57.25 (30.83)
        2:28.21 (30.96)     2:59.32 (31.11)     3:30.58 (31.26)     4:02.05 (31.47)
        4:32.71 (30.66)     5:01.62 (28.91)                                        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.89    5:01.72        
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.71 (30.43)     1:58.21 (30.50)
        2:28.71 (30.50)     2:59.06 (30.35)     3:30.04 (30.98)     4:01.10 (31.06)
        4:31.83 (30.73)     5:01.72 (29.89)                                        
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          5:12.76    5:01.81        
                  28.15       58.30 (30.15)     1:29.29 (30.99)     1:59.44 (30.15)
        2:29.76 (30.32)     3:00.04 (30.28)     3:30.68 (30.64)     4:01.81 (31.13)
        4:32.98 (31.17)     5:01.81 (28.83)                                        
 10 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            4:53.17    5:01.98        
                  26.74       56.06 (29.32)     1:26.39 (30.33)     1:56.95 (30.56)
        2:28.00 (31.05)     2:59.19 (31.19)     3:30.53 (31.34)     4:02.05 (31.52)
        4:32.88 (30.83)     5:01.98 (29.10)                                        
 11 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.00    5:02.45        
                  27.90       57.80 (29.90)     1:28.18 (30.38)     1:58.93 (30.75)
        2:29.72 (30.79)     3:00.62 (30.90)     3:31.49 (30.87)     4:02.31 (30.82)
        4:32.76 (30.45)     5:02.45 (29.69)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            5:07.47    5:02.75        
                  27.17       56.93 (29.76)     1:26.54 (29.61)     1:57.09 (30.55)
        2:28.10 (31.01)     2:59.17 (31.07)     3:30.39 (31.22)     4:01.90 (31.51)
        4:32.70 (30.80)     5:02.75 (30.05)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.26    5:03.33        
                  26.58       56.69 (30.11)     1:27.45 (30.76)     1:58.33 (30.88)
        2:29.22 (30.89)     3:00.14 (30.92)     3:31.22 (31.08)     4:02.36 (31.14)
        4:33.33 (30.97)     5:03.33 (30.00)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.66    5:05.40        
                  28.64       59.35 (30.71)     1:31.25 (31.90)     2:02.88 (31.63)
        2:34.65 (31.77)     3:05.33 (30.68)     3:36.44 (31.11)     4:07.35 (30.91)
        4:37.06 (29.71)     5:05.40 (28.34)                                        
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            4:48.91    5:05.42        
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)     1:28.76 (30.87)     1:59.81 (31.05)
        2:30.52 (30.71)     3:01.43 (30.91)     3:32.47 (31.04)     4:03.44 (30.97)
        4:34.79 (31.35)     5:05.42 (30.63)                                        
 16 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.32    5:06.31        
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.12)     2:00.96 (31.37)
        2:32.25 (31.29)     3:03.01 (30.76)     3:34.29 (31.28)     4:04.86 (30.57)
        4:35.63 (30.77)     5:06.31 (30.68)                                        
 17 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          5:05.81    5:06.47        
                  26.83       56.30 (29.47)     1:27.10 (30.80)     1:58.02 (30.92)
        2:28.93 (30.91)     3:00.13 (31.20)     3:31.86 (31.73)     4:03.64 (31.78)
        4:35.30 (31.66)     5:06.47 (31.17)                                        
 18 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            5:00.41    5:07.17        
                  27.16       57.45 (30.29)     1:28.46 (31.01)     1:59.55 (31.09)
        2:31.12 (31.57)     3:02.47 (31.35)     3:33.56 (31.09)     4:05.12 (31.56)
        4:36.75 (31.63)     5:07.17 (30.42)                                        
 19 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            5:00.39    5:07.25        
                  26.85       56.92 (30.07)     1:27.72 (30.80)     1:59.36 (31.64)
        2:31.19 (31.83)     3:02.84 (31.65)     3:34.10 (31.26)     4:05.85 (31.75)
        4:37.56 (31.71)     5:07.25 (29.69)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:07.64        
                  26.78       57.05 (30.27)     1:27.96 (30.91)     1:59.20 (31.24)
        2:30.61 (31.41)     3:02.26 (31.65)     3:34.24 (31.98)     4:06.49 (32.25)
        4:38.30 (31.81)     5:07.64 (29.34)                                        
 21 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.00    5:08.78        
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)     1:27.50 (30.45)     1:58.72 (31.22)
        2:30.25 (31.53)     3:01.95 (31.70)     3:34.18 (32.23)     4:06.14 (31.96)
        4:38.26 (32.12)     5:08.78 (30.52)                                        
 22 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:10.27        
                  26.55       56.05 (29.50)     1:26.80 (30.75)     1:58.39 (31.59)
        2:30.40 (32.01)     3:02.82 (32.42)     3:35.36 (32.54)     4:07.75 (32.39)
        4:39.60 (31.85)     5:10.27 (30.67)                                        
 23 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.92    5:13.15        
                  28.20       58.88 (30.68)     1:30.76 (31.88)     2:02.85 (32.09)
        2:34.15 (31.30)     3:05.95 (31.80)     3:37.87 (31.92)     4:09.96 (32.09)
        4:42.94 (32.98)     5:13.15 (30.21)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.24    5:14.78        
                  26.54       56.60 (30.06)     1:28.07 (31.47)     1:59.89 (31.82)
        2:32.22 (32.33)     3:04.91 (32.69)     3:37.65 (32.74)     4:10.60 (32.95)
        4:43.12 (32.52)     5:14.78 (31.66)                                        
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            5:09.34    5:15.74        
                  27.97       58.54 (30.57)     1:30.25 (31.71)     2:02.12 (31.87)
        2:34.66 (32.54)     3:08.15 (33.49)     3:41.81 (33.66)     4:13.84 (32.03)
        4:46.37 (32.53)     5:15.74 (29.37)                                        
 26 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.98    5:15.75        
                  28.09       58.84 (30.75)     1:29.96 (31.12)     2:01.68 (31.72)
        2:33.83 (32.15)     3:06.47 (32.64)     3:39.87 (33.40)     4:13.01 (33.14)
        4:45.48 (32.47)     5:15.75 (30.27)                                        
 27 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:15.76        
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)     1:28.78 (31.49)     2:00.88 (32.10)
        2:33.75 (32.87)     3:07.17 (33.42)     3:40.21 (33.04)     4:13.34 (33.13)
        4:46.21 (32.87)     5:15.76 (29.55)                                        
 28 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:18.49        
                  26.45       56.08 (29.63)     1:26.98 (30.90)     1:58.39 (31.41)
        2:30.68 (32.29)     3:03.88 (33.20)     3:37.48 (33.60)     4:11.41 (33.93)
        4:45.56 (34.15)     5:18.49 (32.93)                                        
 29 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.48    5:21.99        
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)     1:31.52 (32.28)     2:04.58 (33.06)
        2:37.66 (33.08)     3:10.90 (33.24)     3:44.55 (33.65)     4:18.04 (33.49)
        4:51.58 (33.54)     5:21.99 (30.41)                                        
 30 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:23.05        
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)     1:32.55 (32.31)     2:05.26 (32.71)
        2:38.26 (33.00)     3:11.67 (33.41)     3:44.94 (33.27)     4:18.19 (33.25)
        4:51.06 (32.87)     5:23.05 (31.99)                                        
 31 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:25.28        
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)     1:33.40 (32.37)     2:06.05 (32.65)
        2:39.29 (33.24)     3:13.03 (33.74)     3:46.59 (33.56)     4:20.03 (33.44)
        4:53.94 (33.91)     5:25.28 (31.34)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.67 METS   
                  25.54       52.67 (27.13)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            52.57      53.20 METS   
                  26.08       53.20 (27.12)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              56.13      54.61 METS   
                  26.86       54.61 (27.75)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      55.18 METS   
                  26.58       55.18 (28.60)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.37      55.22 METS   
                  27.02       55.22 (28.20)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.35      55.32 METS   
                  26.88       55.32 (28.44)                                        
  7 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR            58.38      56.67 METS   
                  27.61       56.67 (29.06)                                        
  8 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              56.24      56.73 METS   
                  27.63       56.73 (29.10)                                        
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          56.77      56.93 METS   
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      57.23        
                  28.46       57.23 (28.77)                                        
 11 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              55.33      57.26        
                  28.05       57.26 (29.21)                                        
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              57.31      57.55        
                  28.52       57.55 (29.03)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.56        
                  28.21       57.56 (29.35)                                        
 14 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                57.48      57.76        
                  29.12       57.76 (28.64)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53      57.85        
                  28.33       57.85 (29.52)                                        
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR              54.78      57.89        
                  28.14       57.89 (29.75)                                        
 17 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              59.62      58.20        
                  28.66       58.20 (29.54)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.99      58.62        
                  28.66       58.62 (29.96)                                        
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      58.76        
                  28.61       58.76 (30.15)                                        
 20 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR            58.64      58.80        
                  28.54       58.80 (30.26)                                        
 21 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              57.08      58.96        
                  29.05       58.96 (29.91)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      59.09        
                  29.03       59.09 (30.06)                                        
 23 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.78      59.22        
                  28.34       59.22 (30.88)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR              56.70      59.43        
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)                                        
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:01.61      59.44        
                  29.03       59.44 (30.41)                                        
 26 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            56.00      59.69        
                  29.22       59.69 (30.47)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:01.12      59.96        
                  29.18       59.96 (30.78)                                        
 28 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:00.65        
                  29.42     1:00.65 (31.23)                                        
 29 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.65        
                  29.59     1:01.65 (32.06)                                        
 30 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.70    1:02.16        
                  30.54     1:02.16 (31.62)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR              59.98    1:02.23        
                  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)                                        
 32 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:02.25        
                  29.73     1:02.25 (32.52)                                        
 33 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:00.82    1:02.47        
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)                                        
 34 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:02.54        
                  30.52     1:02.54 (32.02)                                        
 35 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.15    1:02.68        
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)                                        
 36 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.32    1:02.77        
                  31.17     1:02.77 (31.60)                                        
 37 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.88    1:02.94        
                  30.83     1:02.94 (32.11)                                        
 38 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:03.23        
                  31.30     1:03.23 (31.93)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:03.27        
                  31.02     1:03.27 (32.25)                                        
 40 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:03.49        
                  31.33     1:03.49 (32.16)                                        
 41 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:04.08        
                  31.69     1:04.08 (32.39)                                        
 42 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            1:01.80    1:04.09        
                  31.06     1:04.09 (33.03)                                        
 43 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:02.76    1:04.24        
                  31.24     1:04.24 (33.00)                                        
 44 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR            1:08.57    1:04.72        
                  31.56     1:04.72 (33.16)                                        
 45 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:04.98        
                  31.66     1:04.98 (33.32)                                        
 46 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.55    1:05.02        
                  31.94     1:05.02 (33.08)                                        
 47 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:05.12        
                  32.05     1:05.12 (33.07)                                        
 48 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.00    1:05.36        
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)                                        
 49 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.21    1:05.81        
                  32.33     1:05.81 (33.48)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:06.25        
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)                                        
 51 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:06.96        
                  33.51     1:06.96 (33.45)                                        
 52 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:06.98        
                  33.15     1:06.98 (33.83)                                        
 53 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.48        
                  32.90     1:07.48 (34.58)                                        
 54 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.77    1:07.96        
                  32.73     1:07.96 (35.23)                                        
 55 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:08.82        
                  33.78     1:08.82 (35.04)                                        
 56 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:08.90        
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)                                        
 57 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.49    1:11.43        
                  34.47     1:11.43 (36.96)                                        
 58 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:12.62        
                  35.28     1:12.62 (37.34)                                        
 59 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:12.68        
                  35.06     1:12.68 (37.62)                                        
 60 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.12    1:16.53        
                  38.01     1:16.53 (38.52)                                        
 61 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:19.98        
                  39.32     1:19.98 (40.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:56.82 METS   
                  28.05       57.57 (29.52)     1:27.62 (30.05)     1:56.82 (29.20)
  2 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.76    1:58.57 METS   
                  28.34       57.92 (29.58)     1:28.39 (30.47)     1:58.57 (30.18)
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:01.23 METS   
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)     1:30.40 (30.82)     2:01.23 (30.83)
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.20 METS   
                  28.87       59.23 (30.36)     1:30.79 (31.56)     2:02.20 (31.41)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.74 METS   
                  28.50       58.85 (30.35)     1:30.74 (31.89)     2:02.74 (32.00)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:03.25 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.13 (31.63)     1:32.95 (31.82)     2:03.25 (30.30)
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:59.30    2:03.95 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.45 (31.46)     1:32.98 (31.53)     2:03.95 (30.97)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.77    2:04.32        
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:04.32 (31.90)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            1:56.75    2:04.50        
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:33.63 (32.13)     2:04.50 (30.87)
 10 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:04.92        
                  29.41     1:00.08 (30.67)     1:32.40 (32.32)     2:04.92 (32.52)
 11 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:05.16    2:06.97        
                  31.43     1:04.65 (33.22)     1:36.24 (31.59)     2:06.97 (30.73)
 12 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:07.01        
                  29.26     1:00.74 (31.48)     1:33.46 (32.72)     2:07.01 (33.55)
 13 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.30    2:07.35        
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)     1:34.61 (33.03)     2:07.35 (32.74)
 14 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.25    2:07.73        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)     1:36.06 (33.35)     2:07.73 (31.67)
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.85    2:07.74        
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)     1:36.03 (31.97)     2:07.74 (31.71)
 16 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:57.86    2:07.80        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:35.84 (32.36)     2:07.80 (31.96)
 17 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            2:01.45    2:08.90        
                  32.82     1:07.17 (34.35)     1:38.15 (30.98)     2:08.90 (30.75)
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:09.56        
                  30.69     1:02.95 (32.26)     1:36.03 (33.08)     2:09.56 (33.53)
 19 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.31    2:09.57        
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:35.13 (33.86)     2:09.57 (34.44)
 20 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:13.76    2:09.62        
                  31.68     1:04.11 (32.43)     1:36.95 (32.84)     2:09.62 (32.67)
 21 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:21.71    2:12.22        
                  32.29     1:05.76 (33.47)     1:39.33 (33.57)     2:12.22 (32.89)
 22 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.42    2:12.59        
                  31.88     1:05.19 (33.31)     1:39.04 (33.85)     2:12.59 (33.55)
 23 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:13.96        
                  31.77     1:05.94 (34.17)     1:39.78 (33.84)     2:13.96 (34.18)
 24 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.53    2:15.61        
                  31.74     1:05.74 (34.00)     1:40.50 (34.76)     2:15.61 (35.11)
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:21.09    2:16.67        
                  31.89     1:06.55 (34.66)     1:42.16 (35.61)     2:16.67 (34.51)
 26 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.72    2:17.05        
                  31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)     1:42.08 (35.67)     2:17.05 (34.97)
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:17.00    2:17.10        
                  32.55     1:06.68 (34.13)     1:42.42 (35.74)     2:17.10 (34.68)
 28 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:17.48        
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)     1:42.20 (35.53)     2:17.48 (35.28)
 29 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.07    2:17.75        
                  34.30     1:09.03 (34.73)     1:43.36 (34.33)     2:17.75 (34.39)
 30 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:18.85        
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)     1:43.61 (35.18)     2:18.85 (35.24)
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            2:09.69    2:19.49        
                  33.39     1:08.28 (34.89)     1:43.16 (34.88)     2:19.49 (36.33)
 32 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.32    2:19.66        
                  33.92     1:08.97 (35.05)     1:44.57 (35.60)     2:19.66 (35.09)
 33 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR            2:32.05    2:21.24        
                  32.56     1:08.26 (35.70)     1:45.27 (37.01)     2:21.24 (35.97)
 34 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.77    2:21.34        
                  32.73     1:08.94 (36.21)     1:45.33 (36.39)     2:21.34 (36.01)
 35 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.79    2:21.60        
                  33.18     1:08.95 (35.77)     1:45.64 (36.69)     2:21.60 (35.96)
 36 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:26.87        
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)     1:48.60 (37.89)     2:26.87 (38.27)
 37 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.90    2:27.08        
                  34.75     1:12.43 (37.68)     1:49.50 (37.07)     2:27.08 (37.58)
 38 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:28.75        
                  35.37     1:13.10 (37.73)     1:51.72 (38.62)     2:28.75 (37.03)
 39 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:32.13    2:30.16        
                  35.13     1:13.26 (38.13)     1:52.14 (38.88)     2:30.16 (38.02)
 40 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.08    2:30.81        
                  35.60                             1:53.09 ( )     2:30.81 (37.72)
 41 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.94    2:31.16        
                  34.44     1:12.35 (37.91)     1:51.86 (39.51)     2:31.16 (39.30)
 42 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:37.52    2:35.60        
                  36.07                             1:55.57 ( )     2:35.60 (40.03)
 -- Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  37.06     1:17.40 (40.34)     1:59.73 (42.33)          DQ (42.79)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      59.18 METS   
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            58.84      59.35 METS   
                  28.27       59.35 (31.08)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              55.49      59.47 METS   
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      59.83 METS   
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                59.28    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              59.73    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.77     1:01.85 (33.08)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.90 (32.20)                                        
  8 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.72 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.72 (32.40)                                        
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.77    1:04.62        
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)                                        
 10 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              58.98    1:05.27        
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)                                        
 11 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:04.67    1:05.62        
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:05.99        
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)                                        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:06.14        
                  31.09     1:06.14 (35.05)                                        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:06.18        
                  30.71     1:06.18 (35.47)                                        
 15 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:06.67    1:06.30        
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)                                        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:06.95        
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.07        
                  30.75     1:07.07 (36.32)                                        
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:08.03    1:07.16        
                  31.68     1:07.16 (35.48)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:08.01        
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)                                        
 20 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.68    1:08.11        
                  32.21     1:08.11 (35.90)                                        
 21 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.63    1:08.35        
                  32.19     1:08.35 (36.16)                                        
 22 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.63        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
 23 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.66        
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:08.76        
                  32.19     1:08.76 (36.57)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:08.82        
                  32.37     1:08.82 (36.45)                                        
 26 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:08.91        
                  32.40     1:08.91 (36.51)                                        
 27 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.97        
                  32.27     1:08.97 (36.70)                                        
 28 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.66    1:09.09        
                  32.30     1:09.09 (36.79)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:09.37        
                  32.83     1:09.37 (36.54)                                        
 30 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.16    1:10.11        
                  33.14     1:10.11 (36.97)                                        
 31 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.36        
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)                                        
 32 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:10.42        
                  33.55     1:10.42 (36.87)                                        
 33 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:10.53        
                  32.91     1:10.53 (37.62)                                        
 34 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:06.69    1:11.05        
                  33.39     1:11.05 (37.66)                                        
 35 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:11.47        
                  34.09     1:11.47 (37.38)                                        
 36 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.66    1:11.82        
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)                                        
 37 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:13.36        
                  34.80     1:13.36 (38.56)                                        
 38 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.38    1:13.42        
                  34.85     1:13.42 (38.57)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:13.75        
                  34.41     1:13.75 (39.34)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:14.77    1:13.85        
                  34.81     1:13.85 (39.04)                                        
 41 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.08    1:14.22        
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)                                        
 42 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:14.32        
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)                                        
 43 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:18.36    1:14.94        
                  35.41     1:14.94 (39.53)                                        
 44 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.23    1:15.31        
                  35.86     1:15.31 (39.45)                                        
 45 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:15.36        
                  34.88     1:15.36 (40.48)                                        
 46 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:15.92        
                  35.46     1:15.92 (40.46)                                        
 47 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:20.56        
                  37.44     1:20.56 (43.12)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:22.41        
                  38.72     1:22.41 (43.69)                                        
 49 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:25.35    1:23.25        
                  39.00     1:23.25 (44.25)                                        
 50 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:23.84    1:24.34        
                  40.70     1:24.34 (43.64)                                        
 51 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:28.71        
                  41.75     1:28.71 (46.96)                                        
 -- Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13         DQ        
                  36.04          DQ (39.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    2:08.00 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)     1:35.28 (33.19)     2:08.00 (32.72)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    2:09.01 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.75 (32.46)     1:35.96 (33.21)     2:09.01 (33.05)
  3 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:09.35    2:09.52 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)     1:35.72 (33.83)     2:09.52 (33.80)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.55    2:09.85 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)     1:37.60 (33.59)     2:09.85 (32.25)
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:08.96    2:10.95 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)     1:37.10 (33.64)     2:10.95 (33.85)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            2:15.70    2:16.38 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.46 (34.27)     1:40.08 (35.62)     2:16.38 (36.30)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:19.58 METS   
                  32.53     1:08.23 (35.70)     1:43.51 (35.28)     2:19.58 (36.07)
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:21.20 METS   
                  32.95     1:08.69 (35.74)     1:44.13 (35.44)     2:21.20 (37.07)
  9 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:22.20 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)     1:44.21 (37.33)     2:22.20 (37.99)
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            2:21.67    2:23.72        
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:47.39 (36.26)     2:23.72 (36.33)
 11 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:24.03        
                  32.61     1:09.64 (37.03)     1:47.26 (37.62)     2:24.03 (36.77)
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:23.51    2:24.63        
                  32.48     1:09.43 (36.95)     1:47.40 (37.97)     2:24.63 (37.23)
 13 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:26.35        
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)     1:47.79 (37.76)     2:26.35 (38.56)
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:26.64        
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:47.29 (38.26)     2:26.64 (39.35)
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:37.39    2:28.02        
                  32.61     1:10.12 (37.51)     1:49.20 (39.08)     2:28.02 (38.82)
 16 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.62    2:28.22        
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)     1:49.22 (38.65)     2:28.22 (39.00)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:29.85        
                  33.23     1:11.67 (38.44)     1:50.29 (38.62)     2:29.85 (39.56)
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:29.92        
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)     1:50.30 (38.90)     2:29.92 (39.62)
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:30.03        
                  33.93     1:11.97 (38.04)     1:50.76 (38.79)     2:30.03 (39.27)
 20 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:33.38    2:30.06        
                  33.39     1:11.93 (38.54)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:30.06 (38.86)
 21 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:24.10    2:30.41        
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)     1:51.11 (39.50)     2:30.41 (39.30)
 22 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.91    2:30.47        
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)     1:51.94 (39.91)     2:30.47 (38.53)
 23 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:31.58        
                  33.64     1:12.70 (39.06)     1:52.32 (39.62)     2:31.58 (39.26)
 23 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:31.58        
                  34.07     1:13.12 (39.05)     1:52.39 (39.27)     2:31.58 (39.19)
 25 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.97    2:32.23        
                  34.79     1:13.42 (38.63)     1:53.00 (39.58)     2:32.23 (39.23)
 26 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:29.25    2:32.68        
                  33.89     1:12.20 (38.31)     1:51.99 (39.79)     2:32.68 (40.69)
 27 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:43.41    2:35.69        
                  34.18     1:13.81 (39.63)     1:55.28 (41.47)     2:35.69 (40.41)
 28 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:37.21        
                  36.20     1:16.13 (39.93)     1:56.68 (40.55)     2:37.21 (40.53)
 29 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.01    2:38.07        
                  35.55     1:15.35 (39.80)     1:57.16 (41.81)     2:38.07 (40.91)
 30 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:41.28        
                  37.53     1:18.70 (41.17)     2:00.44 (41.74)     2:41.28 (40.84)
 31 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.19        
                  36.54     1:18.39 (41.85)     2:00.34 (41.95)     2:42.19 (41.85)
 32 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.13    2:44.29        
                  35.91     1:17.05 (41.14)     1:59.81 (42.76)     2:44.29 (44.48)
 33 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:55.01    2:46.16        
                  36.06     1:18.39 (42.33)     2:02.31 (43.92)     2:46.16 (43.85)
 34 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:49.14        
                  37.37     1:21.08 (43.71)     2:06.11 (45.03)     2:49.14 (43.03)
 35 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:52.95    2:50.68        
                  40.31     1:22.61 (42.30)     2:06.78 (44.17)     2:50.68 (43.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.46 METS   
                  24.13       52.46 (28.33)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            52.11      53.30 METS   
                  25.10       53.30 (28.20)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              53.18      53.42 METS   
                  25.35       53.42 (28.07)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      54.38 METS   
                  25.30       54.38 (29.08)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              54.60      54.49 METS   
                  25.40       54.49 (29.09)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              53.60      54.73 METS   
                  24.88       54.73 (29.85)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.90 METS   
                  25.99       54.90 (28.91)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR    57.84      54.92 METS   
                  25.48       54.92 (29.44)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              54.70      55.33        
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.68      55.57        
                  26.39       55.57 (29.18)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      55.71        
                  26.06       55.71 (29.65)                                        
 12 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              55.28      56.11        
                  26.07       56.11 (30.04)                                        
 13 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      56.29        
                  25.74       56.29 (30.55)                                        
 14 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            57.96      56.62        
                  26.12       56.62 (30.50)                                        
 15 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            57.53      56.68        
                  27.55       56.68 (29.13)                                        
 16 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                59.43      56.88        
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      57.28        
                  26.61       57.28 (30.67)                                        
 18 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      57.33        
                  25.96       57.33 (31.37)                                        
 19 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.15      57.58        
                  26.51       57.58 (31.07)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.63      58.00        
                  27.20       58.00 (30.80)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      58.04        
                  26.67       58.04 (31.37)                                        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58      58.49        
                  27.05       58.49 (31.44)                                        
 23 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      58.62        
                  27.23       58.62 (31.39)                                        
 23 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.68      58.62        
                  27.47       58.62 (31.15)                                        
 25 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.24      58.66        
                  27.01       58.66 (31.65)                                        
 26 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              54.67      59.16        
                  26.74       59.16 (32.42)                                        
 27 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR              58.27      59.18        
                  27.13       59.18 (32.05)                                        
 28 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.91      59.97        
                  28.06       59.97 (31.91)                                        
 29 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.78    1:00.09        
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)                                        
 30 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    57.88    1:00.26        
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)                                        
 31 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00    1:00.36        
                  28.13     1:00.36 (32.23)                                        
 32 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:03.40    1:00.56        
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)                                        
 33 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR              59.45    1:00.64        
                  28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)                                        
 34 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.18    1:00.74        
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)                                        
 35 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:01.22        
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)                                        
 36 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:02.39    1:01.27        
                  27.49     1:01.27 (33.78)                                        
 37 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                59.93    1:01.34        
                  27.87     1:01.34 (33.47)                                        
 38 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:01.48        
                  28.35     1:01.48 (33.13)                                        
 39 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.66    1:01.52        
                  27.99     1:01.52 (33.53)                                        
 40 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26    1:02.30        
                  28.62     1:02.30 (33.68)                                        
 41 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.96    1:02.43        
                  30.27     1:02.43 (32.16)                                        
 42 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:02.72        
                  28.65     1:02.72 (34.07)                                        
 43 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:03.35        
                  29.66     1:03.35 (33.69)                                        
 44 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:00.11    1:04.66        
                  29.52     1:04.66 (35.14)                                        
 45 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:05.12        
                  29.06     1:05.12 (36.06)                                        
 46 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:05.63        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)                                        
 47 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:06.24    1:06.19        
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)                                        
 48 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:06.50        
                  30.63     1:06.50 (35.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.25 METS   
                  26.79       57.16 (30.37)     1:28.32 (31.16)     1:59.25 (30.93)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            1:52.71    2:00.25 METS   
                  28.31       59.63 (31.32)     1:30.56 (30.93)     2:00.25 (29.69)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:58.24    2:00.69 METS   
                  26.85       57.79 (30.94)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:00.69 (31.58)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:58.28    2:02.78 METS   
                  28.25       59.78 (31.53)     1:31.59 (31.81)     2:02.78 (31.19)
  5 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:56.02    2:03.77 METS   
                  28.07     1:00.23 (32.16)     1:32.92 (32.69)     2:03.77 (30.85)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:53.85    2:04.18 METS   
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)     1:32.26 (32.27)     2:04.18 (31.92)
  7 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.82    2:04.45 METS   
                  27.25       58.76 (31.51)     1:31.11 (32.35)     2:04.45 (33.34)
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:03.18    2:05.89 METS   
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:34.85 (31.87)     2:05.89 (31.04)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            2:07.65    2:08.32        
                  27.88     1:01.01 (33.13)     1:35.58 (34.57)     2:08.32 (32.74)
 10 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            2:08.28    2:08.55        
                  28.64     1:01.85 (33.21)     1:36.13 (34.28)     2:08.55 (32.42)
 11 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:14.58    2:08.70        
                  27.93       59.66 (31.73)     1:33.82 (34.16)     2:08.70 (34.88)
 12 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.99    2:08.76        
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.76 (33.50)
 13 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:07.00    2:10.00        
                  28.42     1:01.42 (33.00)     1:34.41 (32.99)     2:10.00 (35.59)
 14 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.31    2:12.27        
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)     1:37.85 (33.79)     2:12.27 (34.42)
 15 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:12.41        
                  29.35     1:03.76 (34.41)     1:38.17 (34.41)     2:12.41 (34.24)
 16 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:12.29    2:12.47        
                  30.24     1:03.22 (32.98)     1:38.02 (34.80)     2:12.47 (34.45)
 17 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:35.86    2:13.25        
                  27.85     1:01.18 (33.33)     1:37.12 (35.94)     2:13.25 (36.13)
 18 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:13.33        
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:39.49 (35.89)     2:13.33 (33.84)
 19 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:14.19        
                  29.92     1:05.74 (35.82)     1:41.57 (35.83)     2:14.19 (32.62)
 20 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.51    2:14.63        
                  30.87     1:05.01 (34.14)     1:39.19 (34.18)     2:14.63 (35.44)
 21 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.97    2:15.58        
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)     1:40.46 (35.21)     2:15.58 (35.12)
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.09    2:17.58        
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.72 (36.44)     2:17.58 (37.86)
 23 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:19.12        
                  29.76     1:04.26 (34.50)     1:41.05 (36.79)     2:19.12 (38.07)
 24 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.54    2:23.05        
                  29.60     1:05.47 (35.87)     1:45.08 (39.61)     2:23.05 (37.97)
 25 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:25.76        
                  29.79     1:05.51 (35.72)     1:45.10 (39.59)     2:25.76 (40.66)
 26 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13    2:27.13        
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)     1:47.45 (38.94)     2:27.13 (39.68)
 27 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:50.13    2:48.30        
                  35.33     1:18.71 (43.38)     2:03.78 (45.07)     2:48.30 (44.52)
 28 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              3:01.99    2:53.82        
                  36.87     1:21.82 (44.95)     2:09.96 (48.14)     2:53.82 (43.86)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.51 METS   
                  25.10       54.94 (29.84)     1:26.89 (31.95)     1:54.51 (27.62)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:54.60    1:55.33 METS   
                  25.57       54.98 (29.41)     1:27.47 (32.49)     1:55.33 (27.86)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.49    1:58.10 METS   
                  26.05       56.78 (30.73)     1:29.82 (33.04)     1:58.10 (28.28)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    2:00.66 METS   
                  25.82       58.94 (33.12)     1:31.08 (32.14)     2:00.66 (29.58)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.77    2:02.24 METS   
                  24.96       57.52 (32.56)     1:34.10 (36.58)     2:02.24 (28.14)
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:04.91    2:02.52 METS   
                  26.83       58.86 (32.03)     1:35.80 (36.94)     2:02.52 (26.72)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            2:01.15    2:02.95 METS   
                  27.32       57.81 (30.49)     1:33.57 (35.76)     2:02.95 (29.38)
  7 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    2:03.58 METS   
                  25.88       57.24 (31.36)     1:34.90 (37.66)     2:03.58 (28.68)
  8 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.27        
                  25.46       56.21 (30.75)     1:34.24 (38.03)     2:04.27 (30.03)
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.73    2:05.83        
                  27.65     1:00.65 (33.00)     1:36.83 (36.18)     2:05.83 (29.00)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:07.33        
                  27.60       59.31 (31.71)     1:37.77 (38.46)     2:07.33 (29.56)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:00.25    2:07.79        
                  27.52     1:00.28 (32.76)     1:37.21 (36.93)     2:07.79 (30.58)
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:03.53    2:07.85        
                  27.05     1:00.37 (33.32)     1:37.45 (37.08)     2:07.85 (30.40)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.62    2:08.44        
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)     1:38.69 (39.58)     2:08.44 (29.75)
 14 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:08.56        
                  26.78     1:00.22 (33.44)     1:38.88 (38.66)     2:08.56 (29.68)
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:06.51    2:10.47        
                  27.11       58.35 (31.24)     1:38.63 (40.28)     2:10.47 (31.84)
 16 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.61    2:10.99        
                  28.47     1:01.84 (33.37)     1:40.88 (39.04)     2:10.99 (30.11)
 17 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.15    2:11.25        
                  27.02       59.86 (32.84)     1:40.36 (40.50)     2:11.25 (30.89)
 18 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:10.22    2:11.46        
                  27.59     1:00.32 (32.73)     1:39.55 (39.23)     2:11.46 (31.91)
 19 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.07    2:11.47        
                  28.67     1:04.06 (35.39)     1:42.03 (37.97)     2:11.47 (29.44)
 20 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:11.48        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:41.43 (38.74)     2:11.48 (30.05)
 21 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:11.71        
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:41.68 (40.39)     2:11.71 (30.03)
 22 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:13.33    2:12.21        
                  28.80     1:01.72 (32.92)     1:42.29 (40.57)     2:12.21 (29.92)
 23 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.18    2:13.40        
                  27.74     1:02.32 (34.58)     1:42.35 (40.03)     2:13.40 (31.05)
 24 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:17.66    2:14.27        
                  31.44     1:04.57 (33.13)     1:43.89 (39.32)     2:14.27 (30.38)
 25 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.51    2:14.50        
                  28.65     1:04.15 (35.50)     1:44.20 (40.05)     2:14.50 (30.30)
 26 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:16.62        
                  30.05     1:08.11 (38.06)     1:46.52 (38.41)     2:16.62 (30.10)
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:17.84        
                  29.74     1:06.90 (37.16)     1:45.73 (38.83)     2:17.84 (32.11)
 28 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.88    2:20.90        
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:48.50 (41.74)     2:20.90 (32.40)
 29 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.94    2:21.49        
                  30.00     1:06.24 (36.24)     1:48.37 (42.13)     2:21.49 (33.12)
 30 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:23.48        
                  30.17     1:05.51 (35.34)     1:50.32 (44.81)     2:23.48 (33.16)
 30 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.21    2:23.48        
                  29.92     1:07.44 (37.52)     1:49.86 (42.42)     2:23.48 (33.62)
 32 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:23.68    2:24.54        
                  33.69     1:08.56 (34.87)     1:52.59 (44.03)     2:24.54 (31.95)
 33 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.40    2:26.70        
                  30.36     1:06.99 (36.63)     1:54.27 (47.28)     2:26.70 (32.43)
 34 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:27.22        
                  31.68     1:08.00 (36.32)     1:55.78 (47.78)     2:27.22 (31.44)
 35 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.77    2:28.53        
                  29.94     1:08.84 (38.90)     1:53.84 (45.00)     2:28.53 (34.69)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  29.22     1:06.76 (37.54)     1:51.63 (44.87)          DQ (33.49)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            3:55.62    4:07.69 METS   
                  27.05       57.41 (30.36)     1:30.34 (32.93)     2:02.92 (32.58)
        2:36.88 (33.96)     3:11.16 (34.28)     3:39.88 (28.72)     4:07.69 (27.81)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:05.92    4:09.26 METS   
                  26.70       56.88 (30.18)     1:29.57 (32.69)     2:02.31 (32.74)
        2:36.47 (34.16)     3:10.78 (34.31)     3:40.66 (29.88)     4:09.26 (28.60)
  3 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          4:09.58    4:14.64 METS   
                  27.27       58.83 (31.56)     1:30.39 (31.56)     2:01.97 (31.58)
        2:37.86 (35.89)     3:14.04 (36.18)     3:44.62 (30.58)     4:14.64 (30.02)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:11.66    4:17.59 METS   
                  27.62       58.08 (30.46)     1:31.21 (33.13)     2:04.63 (33.42)
        2:42.50 (37.87)     3:20.44 (37.94)     3:49.29 (28.85)     4:17.59 (28.30)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:21.05 METS   
                  27.16       58.97 (31.81)     1:31.96 (32.99)     2:05.80 (33.84)
        2:43.42 (37.62)     3:20.98 (37.56)     3:50.92 (29.94)     4:21.05 (30.13)
  6 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          4:32.16    4:26.07        
                  28.57     1:01.02 (32.45)     1:36.14 (35.12)     2:11.55 (35.41)
        2:48.68 (37.13)     3:25.51 (36.83)     3:56.31 (30.80)     4:26.07 (29.76)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.36    4:27.58        
                  28.63     1:01.91 (33.28)     1:37.09 (35.18)     2:12.04 (34.95)
        2:49.76 (37.72)     3:28.30 (38.54)     3:59.05 (30.75)     4:27.58 (28.53)
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            4:26.92    4:28.07        
                  28.27     1:00.85 (32.58)     1:34.69 (33.84)     2:07.36 (32.67)
        2:46.73 (39.37)     3:27.27 (40.54)     3:57.90 (30.63)     4:28.07 (30.17)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:17.43    4:28.25        
                  27.49       58.56 (31.07)     1:34.01 (35.45)     2:09.60 (35.59)
        2:48.33 (38.73)     3:27.08 (38.75)     3:58.10 (31.02)     4:28.25 (30.15)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:28.46        
                  27.79     1:00.22 (32.43)     1:34.06 (33.84)     2:06.59 (32.53)
        2:46.23 (39.64)     3:26.13 (39.90)     3:58.01 (31.88)     4:28.46 (30.45)
 11 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.91    4:30.06        
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)     1:37.24 (34.35)     2:10.98 (33.74)
        2:48.63 (37.65)     3:28.10 (39.47)     3:59.64 (31.54)     4:30.06 (30.42)
 12 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            4:38.76    4:31.85        
                  29.22     1:03.33 (34.11)     1:37.20 (33.87)     2:10.64 (33.44)
        2:50.29 (39.65)     3:30.51 (40.22)     4:01.32 (30.81)     4:31.85 (30.53)
 13 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          4:20.79    4:33.80        
                  29.55     1:02.62 (33.07)     1:37.85 (35.23)     2:14.05 (36.20)
        2:54.09 (40.04)     3:36.05 (41.96)     4:05.67 (29.62)     4:33.80 (28.13)
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            4:20.02    4:34.65        
                  28.75     1:03.68 (34.93)     1:38.47 (34.79)     2:13.90 (35.43)
        2:52.92 (39.02)     3:32.96 (40.04)     4:04.15 (31.19)     4:34.65 (30.50)
 15 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.50    4:36.74        
                  30.03     1:04.80 (34.77)     1:38.92 (34.12)     2:12.42 (33.50)
        2:52.94 (40.52)     3:33.07 (40.13)     4:05.31 (32.24)     4:36.74 (31.43)
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            4:34.74    4:37.94        
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:34.65 (34.61)     2:10.48 (35.83)
        2:50.19 (39.71)     3:31.69 (41.50)     4:04.93 (33.24)     4:37.94 (33.01)
 17 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          4:38.77    4:38.87        
                  28.97     1:04.01 (35.04)     1:39.99 (35.98)     2:15.42 (35.43)
        2:56.48 (41.06)     3:37.42 (40.94)     4:08.41 (30.99)     4:38.87 (30.46)
 18 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.47    4:39.80        
                  28.00     1:02.72 (34.72)     1:37.97 (35.25)     2:13.12 (35.15)
        2:54.44 (41.32)     3:35.17 (40.73)     4:07.72 (32.55)     4:39.80 (32.08)
 19 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:40.01        
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:40.37 (36.50)     2:17.02 (36.65)
        2:56.59 (39.57)     3:37.31 (40.72)     4:09.84 (32.53)     4:40.01 (30.17)
 20 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            4:32.64    4:41.43        
                  28.64     1:02.80 (34.16)     1:38.54 (35.74)     2:13.91 (35.37)
        2:56.39 (42.48)     3:38.52 (42.13)     4:10.06 (31.54)     4:41.43 (31.37)
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:44.05        
                  28.59     1:02.10 (33.51)     1:38.79 (36.69)     2:15.21 (36.42)
        2:55.36 (40.15)     3:36.91 (41.55)     4:11.28 (34.37)     4:44.05 (32.77)
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            4:38.88    4:44.44        
                  27.21     1:00.49 (33.28)     1:36.78 (36.29)     2:12.32 (35.54)
        2:54.49 (42.17)     3:37.23 (42.74)     4:11.66 (34.43)     4:44.44 (32.78)
 23 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.67    4:46.42        
                  31.00     1:05.99 (34.99)     1:42.01 (36.02)     2:19.15 (37.14)
        3:01.61 (42.46)     3:44.72 (43.11)     4:16.33 (31.61)     4:46.42 (30.09)
 24 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:52.58    4:46.91        
                  28.39     1:02.52 (34.13)     1:39.32 (36.80)     2:16.18 (36.86)
        2:59.69 (43.51)     3:43.91 (44.22)     4:16.07 (32.16)     4:46.91 (30.84)
 25 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            4:36.21    4:50.65        
                  29.84     1:04.47 (34.63)     1:41.80 (37.33)     2:18.10 (36.30)
        3:00.65 (42.55)     3:43.74 (43.09)     4:16.58 (32.84)     4:50.65 (34.07)
 26 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:06.21    4:52.05        
                  32.89     1:11.65 (38.76)     1:46.74 (35.09)     2:20.84 (34.10)
        3:04.02 (43.18)     3:48.02 (44.00)     4:20.32 (32.30)     4:52.05 (31.73)
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            5:05.21    4:53.74        
                  30.44     1:11.02 (40.58)     1:49.79 (38.77)     2:25.99 (36.20)
        3:07.25 (41.26)     3:50.45 (43.20)     4:22.94 (32.49)     4:53.74 (30.80)
 28 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    4:57.51        
                  30.30     1:06.51 (36.21)     1:45.04 (38.53)     2:22.17 (37.13)
        3:07.21 (45.04)     3:52.87 (45.66)     4:27.65 (34.78)     4:57.51 (29.86)
 29 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.32    4:57.58        
                  30.14     1:05.88 (35.74)     1:44.76 (38.88)     2:24.01 (39.25)
        3:04.69 (40.68)     3:46.90 (42.21)     4:22.02 (35.12)     4:57.58 (35.56)
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    4:57.95        
                  30.36     1:07.19 (36.83)     1:47.01 (39.82)     2:26.48 (39.47)
        3:08.17 (41.69)     3:50.88 (42.71)     4:24.49 (33.61)     4:57.95 (33.46)
 31 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            4:44.68    5:01.41        
                  30.25     1:05.13 (34.88)     1:42.22 (37.09)     2:18.48 (36.26)
        3:05.30 (46.82)     3:51.94 (46.64)     4:26.35 (34.41)     5:01.41 (35.06)
 32 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:20.18        
                  35.06     1:16.13 (41.07)     1:56.14 (40.01)     2:36.46 (40.32)
        3:26.24 (49.78)     4:13.89 (47.65)     4:47.94 (34.05)     5:20.18 (32.24)