Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/14/2013 09:53 PM
              2013 MR LIE Summer Sizzler - 7/13/2013 to 7/14/2013              
                              Sanction #: 130708                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            33.42      32.42 JO     
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                33.75      33.47 JO     
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.05      33.73 JO     
  4 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 33.97      33.78 JO     
  5 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                34.07      34.28 JO     
  6 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.44 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      34.68 JO     
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      34.83 JO     
  9 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.38      34.89 JO     
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                35.00      35.22 JO     
 11 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                34.80      35.26 JO     
 12 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                35.21      35.37 JO     
 13 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR              38.24      35.52 JO     
 14 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            36.64      35.53 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      35.61 JO     
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      35.68 JO     
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      35.69 JO     
 18 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR                36.26      35.99 JO     
 19 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            36.53      36.38 JO     
 20 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR            36.10      36.56 JO     
 21 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.26 JO     
 22 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.42 JO     
 23 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR            44.19      37.61        
 24 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 39.17      38.05        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 38.69      38.15        
 26 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR              40.25      38.32        
 27 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              44.27      38.35        
 28 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR                41.19      38.88        
 29 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 36.88      39.13        
 30 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            40.88      39.39        
 31 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      39.47        
 32 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 40.66      39.52        
 33 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              42.36      39.62        
 34 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR                55.99      40.27        
 35 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 44.31      40.46        
 36 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            40.17      40.62        
 37 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.87        
 38 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      40.92        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      41.00        
 40 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      41.06        
 41 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      41.18        
 42 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 57.08      41.39        
 43 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 41.24      41.57        
 44 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      41.64        
 45 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                45.08      41.66        
 46 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 39.91      41.81        
 47 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 42.90      42.23        
 48 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              47.59      42.51        
 49 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.94        
 50 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    44.81      43.10        
 51 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR               NT      43.17        
 52 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 44.90      43.18        
 53 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            42.62      43.21        
 53 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 42.01      43.21        
 55 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 42.47      43.42        
 56 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            42.22      43.57        
 57 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 43.90      43.60        
 58 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.97        
 59 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            44.77      44.04        
 60 Corradini, Julia           9 NCAC-MR                   NT      44.23        
 61 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    45.89      44.90        
 62 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR                 45.04      45.11        
 63 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.61        
 64 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 48.78      45.72        
 65 Kwon, Michelle            10 FLY-MR                 48.00      45.83        
 66 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 44.37      45.85        
 67 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.07        
 68 Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR                    NT      47.00        
 69 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.13      47.03        
 70 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR                 47.82      47.35        
 71 Plachta, Emily             9 HYB-MR                 47.18      47.74        
 72 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            51.40      47.91        
 73 Honig, Madison J           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      48.55        
 74 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR            50.31      49.25        
 75 Malcom-Joseph, Kayla       8 Sailfish-MR               NT      49.33        
 76 Sweeney, Kait A            7 WEST-MR                   NT      49.38        
 77 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                47.48      49.39        
 78 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR                 47.12      49.82        
 79 Taylor, Jaelynn M          8 Sailfish-MR               NT      50.11        
 80 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR                 50.92      50.42        
 81 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR                 49.51      50.83        
 82 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      51.68        
 83 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR    52.89      52.41        
 84 Petrozzella, Delia R      10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.57        
 85 Figueroa, Carolina         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.79        
 86 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:01.90      53.53        
 87 Louie, Kiersten            9 HYB-MR                    NT      54.09        
 88 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR                 56.79      54.25        
 89 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.36        
 90 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 53.67      54.44        
 91 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 58.01      54.58        
 92 Vaccaro, Belen M          10 Sachem-MR              58.63      55.85        
 93 Ednie, Corinne M           9 Sachem-MR              55.00      56.48        
 94 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR                 56.60      59.50        
 95 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR                 56.46    1:02.28        
 96 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                 52.95    1:02.38        
 97 Eisenberg, Sarah J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:05.23        
 98 Mui, Leeann                8 NCAC-MR                50.00    1:08.11        
 99 Hill, Sasha A              7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:08.62        
100 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:03.80    1:12.32        
101 Honig, Sydney M            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:17.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:11.65    1:11.54 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:12.15 JO     
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:12.88 JO     
  4 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:14.46    1:13.37 JO     
  5 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:16.05    1:15.78 JO     
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:17.22 JO     
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:17.42 JO     
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:17.26    1:17.53 JO     
  9 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:18.61    1:17.62 JO     
 10 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR          1:32.77    1:18.21 JO     
 11 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:18.74 JO     
 12 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:18.83 JO     
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:19.01 JO     
 14 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:20.44    1:19.39 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:20.01 JO     
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:20.15 JO     
 17 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:20.88 JO     
 18 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:21.14 JO     
 19 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            1:23.49    1:22.06        
 20 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:27.27    1:22.95        
 21 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:23.77        
 22 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR          1:52.45    1:24.71        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:30.45    1:25.70        
 24 Yu, Julianna S            10 FLY-MR               1:29.79    1:27.06        
 25 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:27.22        
 26 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR              1:47.66    1:27.27        
 27 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:33.91    1:27.95        
 28 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.59    1:28.23        
 29 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:28.76        
 30 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               1:35.04    1:29.02        
 31 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:34.02    1:29.17        
 32 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:29.94    1:30.11        
 33 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:37.39    1:30.60        
 34 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.91        
 35 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.75    1:30.99        
 36 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.91    1:31.81        
 37 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:33.65    1:32.98        
 38 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:33.33        
 39 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:35.57    1:33.50        
 40 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:33.63        
 41 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               1:34.73    1:34.25        
 42 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:34.55        
 43 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:34.59        
 44 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.21    1:34.70        
 45 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               1:35.77    1:34.88        
 46 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:36.09        
 47 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:40.79    1:36.80        
 48 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.82    1:36.83        
 49 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:45.23    1:37.43        
 50 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               1:38.56    1:38.16        
 51 Wresch, Emma              10 LBA-MR               1:39.76    1:38.58        
 52 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.70        
 53 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:47.56    1:39.47        
 54 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:36.43    1:39.50        
 55 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:36.14    1:40.26        
 56 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:44.28    1:40.76        
 57 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:40.44    1:41.31        
 58 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:39.64    1:43.10        
 59 Kwon, Michelle            10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:43.27        
 60 Sriramla, Samiksha        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.23        
 61 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          1:46.73    1:46.90        
 62 Chernavsky, Madeline      10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:46.93        
 63 Leathers, Madeline        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.13        
 64 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               1:43.56    1:48.31        
 65 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.97    1:48.39        
 66 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:46.07    1:49.32        
 67 Plachta, Emily             9 HYB-MR               1:57.44    1:49.52        
 68 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:50.53    1:52.88        
 69 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              1:55.57    1:54.14        
 70 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:57.25    1:54.52        
 71 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:59.67    1:54.92        
 72 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:59.42    1:56.63        
 73 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               2:02.78    1:57.13        
 74 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:13.01    1:58.18        
 75 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               2:07.90    2:00.09        
 76 Yang, Allesandra           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.11        
 77 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.03    2:00.64        
 78 Arengo, Maya              10 LBA-MR               2:09.08    2:01.31        
 79 Malcom-Joseph, Kayla       8 Sailfish-MR          2:31.11    2:01.39        
 80 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          2:09.61    2:01.89        
 81 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               2:08.76    2:01.90        
 82 Taylor, Jaelynn M          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:02.05        
 83 Petrozzella, Delia R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.82        
 84 Louie, Kiersten            9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:05.78        
 85 Arengo, Uma               10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.82        
 86 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:14.83    2:09.18        
 87 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               2:15.79    2:09.26        
 88 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.67        
 89 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          2:05.33    2:13.52        
 90 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.41        
 91 Hill, Sasha A              7 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:42.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                39.10      37.53 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            41.47      38.25 JO     
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            39.08      38.28 JO     
  4 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                39.43      38.82 JO     
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      40.41 JO     
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            41.38      40.65 JO     
  7 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      41.30 JO     
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      41.41 JO     
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      41.60 JO     
 10 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 42.42      41.71 JO     
 11 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR                45.08      41.90 JO     
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                46.71      42.90 JO     
 13 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            42.89      42.92 JO     
 14 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      43.20 JO     
 15 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                43.70      43.80 JO     
 16 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                41.40      43.95 JO     
 17 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR              44.90      44.23 JO     
 18 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      44.54 JO     
 19 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              45.78      44.97 JO     
 20 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 44.81      45.08        
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.02      45.18        
 22 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR            49.02      45.28        
 23 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              45.12      45.42        
 24 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      45.73        
 25 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      45.77        
 26 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR            54.45      46.09        
 27 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            46.96      46.20        
 28 Yu, Julianna S            10 FLY-MR                 46.32      46.23        
 29 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 46.81      46.62        
 30 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.63        
 31 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      46.87        
 31 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      46.87        
 33 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.95        
 34 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              48.38      47.40        
 35 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 47.88      47.45        
 36 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      47.52        
 37 Kwon, Michelle            10 FLY-MR                 55.00      47.80        
 37 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      47.80        
 39 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            51.58      47.90        
 40 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 53.78      48.61        
 41 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 47.45      48.75        
 42 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                47.51      48.76        
 43 Leathers, Madeline        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.87        
 44 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            49.64      49.15        
 45 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 47.51      49.22        
 46 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 48.69      49.24        
 47 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR                49.03      49.39        
 48 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 48.88      50.38        
 49 Chernavsky, Madeline      10 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.60        
 50 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            52.40      50.77        
 51 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 52.01      50.92        
 52 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 51.62      51.22        
 53 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            50.60      52.23        
 54 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      52.27        
 55 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.34        
 56 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR            51.19      52.42        
 57 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.61        
 58 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR                 51.03      53.51        
 59 Plachta, Emily             9 HYB-MR                 59.54      53.56        
 60 Malcom-Joseph, Kayla       8 Sailfish-MR               NT      53.78        
 61 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 54.14      53.85        
 62 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      54.09        
 63 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      54.28        
 64 Sweeney, Kait A            7 WEST-MR                   NT      54.75        
 65 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            50.58      54.80        
 66 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      55.51        
 67 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR            53.88      55.92        
 68 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                56.17      56.16        
 69 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR                 58.22      56.83        
 70 Green, Molly A             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.31        
 71 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                58.69      58.39        
 72 Wresch, Emma              10 LBA-MR                 55.68      58.54        
 73 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:03.56      58.57        
 74 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51      59.16        
 75 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR                 59.65      59.68        
 76 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            57.19      59.81        
 77 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              1:09.99      59.93        
 78 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               1:00.36    1:00.60        
 79 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR               1:00.80    1:00.92        
 80 Taylor, Jaelynn M          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:00.97        
 81 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR                 57.76    1:03.00        
 82 Vaccaro, Belen M          10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:03.02        
 83 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:02.04    1:03.66        
 84 Sriramla, Samiksha        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:04.12        
 85 Louie, Kiersten            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.31        
 86 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.15        
 87 Yang, Allesandra           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.33        
 88 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:07.05    1:06.16        
 89 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            57.63    1:07.72        
 90 Hill, Sasha A              7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:10.77        
 91 Ednie, Corinne M           9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:10.93        
 92 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:11.55        
 93 O'Connell, Teagan A        6 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:20.44        
 94 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               1:13.50    1:25.42        
 95 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:15.52    1:32.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:20.84    1:19.52 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:23.56    1:20.40 JO     
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:22.93 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:24.00 JO     
  5 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:24.68    1:24.67 JO     
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:25.06    1:25.68 JO     
  7 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:31.45    1:29.23 JO     
  8 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR              1:34.29    1:29.82 JO     
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:30.12 JO     
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:30.23 JO     
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:31.34 JO     
 12 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:31.86 JO     
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:33.33 JO     
 14 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:33.87 JO     
 15 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR          1:49.05    1:34.93 JO     
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.00        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            1:34.56    1:36.21        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:37.34        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:38.48    1:37.34        
 20 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.21    1:37.36        
 21 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:52.87    1:38.97        
 22 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:39.17        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:39.43        
 24 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.49        
 25 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.45    1:39.63        
 26 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:39.80        
 27 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR            1:43.39    1:40.36        
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.50    1:40.40        
 29 Yeh, Kiely M              10 FLY-MR               1:39.73    1:41.32        
 30 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               1:41.67    1:41.48        
 31 Yu, Julianna S            10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:41.69        
 32 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.38    1:42.09        
 33 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:41.87    1:42.11        
 34 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               1:45.12    1:42.31        
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:43.14    1:42.34        
 36 Kwon, Michelle            10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.63        
 37 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:42.85    1:42.90        
 38 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56    1:43.28        
 39 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR          2:00.41    1:43.51        
 40 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.72    1:44.50        
 41 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:45.90        
 42 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:46.12        
 43 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.55    1:46.50        
 44 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:54.00    1:48.25        
 45 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.30        
 46 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:45.81    1:48.34        
 47 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:59.35    1:50.13        
 48 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               1:48.72    1:50.16        
 49 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               2:00.10    1:50.26        
 50 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               2:06.93    1:50.54        
 51 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:55.21    1:50.59        
 52 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.22        
 53 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               2:10.32    1:53.37        
 54 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              2:13.47    1:53.83        
 55 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    1:54.52        
 56 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.56    1:54.71        
 57 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.86    2:00.89        
 58 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:01.55        
 59 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               2:14.82    2:02.60        
 60 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.68        
 61 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               2:09.84    2:06.70        
 62 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:29.64    2:07.04        
 63 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:08.70        
 64 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:08.79        
 65 Taylor, Jaelynn M          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:11.19        
 66 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          2:03.17    2:11.71        
 67 Malcom-Joseph, Kayla       8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:17.69        
 68 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:17.87        
 69 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.66        
 70 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              2:09.88    2:19.56        
 71 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:20.38        
 72 Petrozzella, Delia R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:22.09        
 73 Louie, Kiersten            9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:22.57        
 74 Hill, Sasha A              7 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:25.46        
 -- LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:52.11        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      42.37 JO     
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                44.79      43.48 JO     
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      43.52 JO     
  4 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 44.17      45.39 JO     
  5 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      45.58 JO     
  6 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            44.80      45.84 JO     
  7 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            46.91      46.25 JO     
  8 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                46.12      46.30 JO     
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            47.10      46.49 JO     
 10 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      46.52 JO     
 11 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                47.02      47.05 JO     
 12 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR                49.49      47.31 JO     
 13 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      47.67 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            50.50      48.85 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      49.37 JO     
 16 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      49.84 JO     
 17 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 51.00      50.16 JO     
 18 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.72      50.32 JO     
 19 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR               NT      50.36 JO     
 20 Yeh, Kiely M              10 FLY-MR                 48.29      50.61 JO     
 21 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            53.52      50.62 JO     
 22 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                49.78      50.87 JO     
 23 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.55      51.10        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            52.99      51.14        
 25 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR            56.33      51.20        
 26 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                51.00      51.47        
 27 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                51.13      51.89        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      52.66        
 29 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR              55.29      52.87        
 30 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      52.88        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 55.33      53.06        
 32 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR              55.70      53.83        
 33 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      54.11        
 34 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      54.18        
 35 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 55.79      54.51        
 36 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT      54.57        
 37 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            56.15      54.81        
 38 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               1:02.68      55.15        
 39 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              56.42      55.27        
 40 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR               1:01.07      55.63        
 41 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      55.97        
 42 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 57.87      56.05        
 43 Corradini, Julia           9 NCAC-MR                   NT      56.64        
 44 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 56.02      56.70        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:00.62      56.91        
 46 Kwon, Michelle            10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.07        
 46 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:05.35      57.07        
 48 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                55.00      57.31        
 49 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR              1:05.37      57.68        
 50 Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR                    NT      57.98        
 51 Yu, Julianna S            10 FLY-MR                 56.79      58.16        
 52 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32      58.28        
 53 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            59.05      58.38        
 54 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.28      59.61        
 55 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:00.02      59.66        
 56 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:00.02        
 57 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:00.68    1:00.67        
 58 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              1:06.51    1:00.75        
 59 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52    1:00.76        
 60 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            1:04.80    1:00.80        
 61 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:01.27        
 62 Honig, Madison J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.66        
 63 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 59.08    1:01.74        
 64 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               1:01.25    1:02.48        
 65 Plachta, Emily             9 HYB-MR               1:09.44    1:03.35        
 66 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:05.89    1:03.61        
 67 Sweeney, Kait A            7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.77        
 68 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               1:10.56    1:04.02        
 69 Louie, Kiersten            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.56        
 70 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.31        
 70 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:18.71    1:05.31        
 72 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:05.43        
 73 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:05.84        
 74 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:16.05    1:05.91        
 75 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:06.19        
 76 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    59.97    1:06.62        
 77 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.71        
 78 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:06.42    1:07.37        
 79 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.41        
 80 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:11.91    1:08.54        
 81 Freedhand, Eva R           8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.58        
 82 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:08.71        
 83 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:08.87        
 84 Figueroa, Carolina         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.14        
 85 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:11.24        
 86 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:15.44    1:12.88        
 87 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               1:23.24    1:14.25        
 88 Mui, Leeann                8 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:17.03        
 89 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:20.33    1:21.21        
 90 Vaccaro, Belen M          10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:23.42        
 91 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               1:33.90    1:24.35        
 92 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.75        
 93 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR               1:33.60    1:26.37        
 94 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:26.68        
 95 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:33.09    1:27.94        
 96 Petrozzella, Delia R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.02        
 97 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.84        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               1:08.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:32.07 JO     
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:35.58    1:33.71 JO     
  3 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:36.10    1:37.87 JO     
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:51.82    1:37.92 JO     
  5 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.56    1:39.81 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68    1:40.10 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:40.36 JO     
  8 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.76    1:40.60 JO     
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:41.01 JO     
 10 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:38.69    1:41.17 JO     
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.28    1:42.44 JO     
 12 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR              1:49.37    1:43.59 JO     
 13 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:39.24    1:44.00 JO     
 14 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:46.41    1:44.77 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:46.39 JO     
 16 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:49.24    1:47.30 JO     
 17 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.99    1:50.12        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.62    1:50.64        
 19 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:48.18    1:51.92        
 20 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR          2:12.44    1:51.99        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.67    1:55.06        
 22 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.55    1:57.34        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.64        
 24 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.12        
 25 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          2:02.04    1:58.24        
 26 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.19    1:58.29        
 27 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:58.27    1:58.87        
 28 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:01.71    1:59.21        
 29 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    1:59.90        
 30 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               2:00.46    2:00.39        
 31 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               2:05.72    2:03.17        
 32 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               2:08.41    2:04.29        
 33 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR              2:11.90    2:05.42        
 34 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              2:04.24    2:05.74        
 35 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.32    2:07.18        
 36 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            2:08.53    2:07.44        
 37 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               2:12.68    2:07.46        
 38 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48    2:08.79        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            2:15.62    2:09.40        
 40 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR          2:09.69    2:10.06        
 41 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          2:02.16    2:11.77        
 42 Chernavsky, Madeline      10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:12.14        
 43 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          2:22.08    2:12.27        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.91    2:12.77        
 45 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          2:04.92    2:13.68        
 46 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:15.69        
 47 Arengo, Uma               10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.06        
 48 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               2:22.05    2:16.57        
 49 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.19    2:18.85        
 50 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:23.05        
 51 Louie, Kiersten            9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:24.57        
 52 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               2:24.90    2:24.60        
 53 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              2:30.88    2:26.34        
 54 Arengo, Maya              10 LBA-MR               2:30.69    2:26.81        
 55 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:32.69    2:27.41        
 56 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.76    2:29.24        
 57 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.33    2:31.88        
 58 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          2:35.17    2:39.20        
 59 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    2:49.82        
 60 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          3:07.03    3:02.01        
 61 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               2:52.21    3:10.29        
 -- Petrozzella, Delia R      10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                37.23      36.09 JO     
  2 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            37.92      36.34 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      36.45 JO     
  4 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            38.40      37.84 JO     
  5 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                37.68      38.17 JO     
  6 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            37.30      38.43 JO     
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                38.77      38.81 JO     
  8 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      39.48 JO     
  9 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 39.94      39.62 JO     
 10 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      39.99 JO     
 11 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                40.86      40.50 JO     
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      41.17 JO     
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      41.39 JO     
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            40.69      41.44 JO     
 15 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                41.78      41.61 JO     
 16 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 46.72      41.95 JO     
 17 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR              44.05      42.22 JO     
 18 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            50.33      42.55 JO     
 19 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR                44.03      42.61 JO     
 20 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      43.29 JO     
 21 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 42.65      43.60 JO     
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 42.61      44.10        
 23 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR            50.15      44.54        
 24 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      44.65        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      45.84        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 45.20      46.26        
 27 Yu, Julianna S            10 FLY-MR                 47.02      46.36        
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            48.36      46.93        
 29 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      47.48        
 30 Sweeney, Klara L          10 WEST-MR                   NT      47.59        
 31 Kwon, Michelle            10 FLY-MR                 57.00      47.74        
 32 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 46.70      47.98        
 33 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              50.26      48.29        
 34 Nakken, Lena              10 WISC-MR                54.99      48.33        
 35 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                49.52      48.67        
 36 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      49.55        
 37 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.91      50.81        
 38 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.08      50.89        
 39 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            53.23      50.91        
 40 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 45.68      51.83        
 41 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 52.55      54.10        
 42 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            54.10      54.32        
 43 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:04.56      55.64        
 44 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      55.83        
 45 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              52.71      56.62        
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      57.22        
 47 Chernavsky, Madeline      10 Sachem-MR              55.00      57.25        
 48 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      57.36        
 49 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            53.52      58.10        
 50 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 45.00      58.16        
 51 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT      58.37        
 52 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87      58.79        
 53 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 54.76      58.96        
 54 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:03.88      59.21        
 55 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      59.28        
 56 Plachta, Emily             9 HYB-MR               1:00.73      59.74        
 57 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.20        
 58 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR                 58.58    1:00.81        
 59 Green, Molly A             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:01.24        
 60 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:01.47        
 61 Sweeney, Kait A            7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.05        
 62 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:07.77    1:04.01        
 63 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               1:03.31    1:04.06        
 64 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 57.61    1:04.56        
 65 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:04.78        
 66 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:05.14        
 67 Arengo, Uma               10 LBA-MR               1:11.44    1:05.19        
 68 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR               1:06.93    1:05.30        
 69 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:01.95    1:06.82        
 70 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:10.82    1:07.68        
 71 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:08.74        
 72 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               1:13.22    1:10.22        
 73 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:10.38        
 74 Arengo, Maya              10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.74        
 75 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:12.99        
 76 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:14.86    1:15.43        
 77 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:16.08        
 78 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:20.61        
 -- Petrozzella, Delia R      10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               1:19.24         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.04    1:21.10 JO     
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:21.81 JO     
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.82    1:22.54 JO     
  4 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:23.27 JO     
  5 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:29.02    1:24.14 JO     
  6 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.14    1:27.91 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:29.33 JO     
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:31.69 JO     
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.83    1:32.97 JO     
 10 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:33.42    1:34.88 JO     
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:35.31 JO     
 12 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:39.21    1:36.87 JO     
 13 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:38.48    1:37.97 JO     
 14 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.88    1:37.99 JO     
 15 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:48.36    1:42.31 JO     
 16 Liu, Stephanie M          10 WEST-MR              1:44.55    1:44.45 JO     
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:45.18 JO     
 18 Egan, Orla M              10 Twisters-MR          1:51.62    1:48.24        
 19 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:39.91    1:49.14        
 20 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:47.42    1:49.78        
 21 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:57.00    1:49.83        
 22 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR            1:56.89    1:50.98        
 23 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.95    1:52.54        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:48.29    1:52.68        
 25 Yeh, Kiely M              10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:53.45        
 26 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.48        
 27 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            2:01.45    2:07.84        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:50.83    2:11.77        
 29 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:55.00    2:12.52        
 30 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:12.81        
 31 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          2:30.43    2:13.02        
 32 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            2:16.43    2:17.36        
 33 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:20.65        
 34 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               2:30.08    2:28.70        
 -- Yu, Julianna S            10 FLY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR                29.45      29.05 JO     
  2 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 29.79      29.93 JO     
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      30.54 JO     
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR              31.12      30.78 JO     
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 31.60      30.81 JO     
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      31.24 JO     
  7 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                31.13      31.27 JO     
  8 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              31.61      31.42 JO     
  9 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            33.78      31.46 JO     
 10 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                32.49      31.58 JO     
 11 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.68 JO     
 12 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                31.64      31.70 JO     
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            33.09      31.75 JO     
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.88 JO     
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            32.39      31.98 JO     
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                32.12      32.29 JO     
 17 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 33.56      32.40 JO     
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      32.42 JO     
 19 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                33.03      32.48 JO     
 20 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                32.10      32.60        
 21 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            34.24      32.69        
 22 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      32.71        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              32.90      32.72        
 24 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                33.22      32.83        
 25 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            32.89      32.92        
 25 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                33.27      32.92        
 27 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            33.60      33.04        
 28 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            33.49      33.15        
 29 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.34        
 30 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      33.38        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            33.48      33.42        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      33.48        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      33.55        
 34 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            34.16      33.57        
 35 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.59        
 36 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR                 34.80      33.61        
 37 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              34.05      33.67        
 38 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.00        
 39 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              33.49      34.05        
 40 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.14        
 41 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              35.91      34.18        
 41 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 34.53      34.18        
 43 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 34.82      34.20        
 44 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            33.45      34.22        
 45 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              34.61      34.25        
 46 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      34.26        
 47 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            32.40      34.44        
 48 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      34.66        
 49 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 35.71      34.81        
 50 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 34.93      35.03        
 51 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC$-MR                38.26      35.04        
 52 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 36.96      35.08        
 53 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                34.13      35.31        
 54 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            33.88      35.35        
 55 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 40.34      35.42        
 56 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR                 36.19      35.53        
 57 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            35.52      35.56        
 58 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              34.93      35.70        
 59 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                34.76      35.73        
 60 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 36.55      35.79        
 61 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      35.80        
 62 Starkey, Brooke           12 HYB-MR                 35.74      35.83        
 63 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 35.93      35.90        
 64 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR                 36.26      36.01        
 65 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 35.30      36.12        
 66 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                36.37      36.25        
 67 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR            36.39      36.34        
 68 Chen, Sydney S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.45        
 69 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.48        
 70 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 36.96      36.55        
 71 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR               36.84      36.57        
 72 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 34.05      36.75        
 73 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 36.83      36.97        
 74 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              41.12      37.22        
 75 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 37.71      37.30        
 76 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 39.65      37.34        
 77 Renna, Julia              11 Sachem-MR              50.00      37.41        
 78 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR            38.16      38.10        
 79 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              40.65      38.25        
 80 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      38.55        
 81 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      38.64        
 82 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 37.37      39.26        
 83 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.31        
 84 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                 39.83      39.45        
 85 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      39.46        
 86 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      39.51        
 87 Scarpa, Francesca         12 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.70        
 88 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      39.74        
 88 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 39.64      39.74        
 90 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 38.48      39.90        
 91 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      39.94        
 92 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.96      39.99        
 93 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR                 37.44      40.19        
 94 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      40.30        
 95 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      40.62        
 96 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      40.83        
 97 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR                 41.45      40.86        
 98 Ribeiro, Jasmine          11 NYCC-MR                42.00      41.10        
 99 Kalish, Alexandria        12 CSC-MR                    NT      42.07        
100 Kahlke, Samantha M        11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.82        
101 Kelly, Elizabeth R        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.69        
102 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                46.94      48.22        
103 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      48.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR              1:03.69    1:03.54 JO     
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:05.52    1:05.60 JO     
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:08.50    1:07.24 JO     
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:07.39 JO     
  5 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.68    1:07.46 JO     
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:07.20    1:07.70 JO     
  7 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:11.14    1:08.50 JO     
  8 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:08.91 JO     
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.63    1:09.86 JO     
 10 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:10.66    1:09.90 JO     
 11 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:12.35    1:10.01 JO     
 12 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:10.18 JO     
 13 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.83    1:10.27 JO     
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:10.62        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:10.73        
 16 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:10.83        
 17 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:11.04        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:11.43        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:11.59        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:11.88        
 21 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:11.98        
 22 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:12.27        
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:11.32    1:12.77        
 24 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:12.81        
 25 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:12.87        
 26 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:11.74    1:13.08        
 27 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.82    1:13.16        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:13.59        
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:13.66        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:13.67        
 31 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:13.80        
 32 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:14.71        
 33 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:15.20        
 34 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:15.29        
 35 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:15.74        
 36 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR               1:16.81    1:15.76        
 37 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:18.00    1:16.07        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:16.26        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR              1:18.69    1:16.88        
 40 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:16.62    1:16.89        
 41 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:17.14    1:16.94        
 42 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:17.17        
 43 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:17.51        
 44 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:17.75        
 45 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:14.95    1:17.82        
 45 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:19.56    1:17.82        
 47 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:17.87        
 48 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:17.91        
 49 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:17.92        
 50 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:19.57    1:17.93        
 51 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.55    1:18.34        
 52 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:18.72    1:18.44        
 52 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:16.65    1:18.44        
 54 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:18.91    1:18.93        
 55 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:19.17        
 56 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR             1:18.31    1:19.45        
 57 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.99    1:19.61        
 58 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:19.62        
 59 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:22.14    1:20.84        
 60 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:28.98    1:20.97        
 61 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:21.43        
 62 Starkey, Brooke           12 HYB-MR               1:23.59    1:21.97        
 63 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:22.12        
 64 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:22.35        
 65 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:22.43        
 66 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:22.55        
 67 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              1:24.82    1:22.76        
 68 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:23.40        
 69 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:23.84        
 70 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.75    1:23.90        
 71 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:22.85    1:23.93        
 72 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               1:24.57    1:23.96        
 73 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR               1:26.73    1:24.09        
 74 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:24.70    1:24.11        
 75 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:25.71    1:24.28        
 76 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:24.29        
 77 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01    1:24.58        
 78 Chen, Sydney S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.11        
 79 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.24        
 80 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.57        
 81 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.54        
 82 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:28.18    1:28.20        
 83 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               1:29.15    1:28.41        
 84 Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:28.45        
 85 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.96    1:28.52        
 86 Nazarov, Lolita           12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:30.04        
 87 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:30.88        
 88 Scarpa, Francesca         12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.48        
 89 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.06    1:31.51        
 90 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:31.73        
 91 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:26.13    1:31.85        
 92 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:32.16        
 93 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.51    1:33.16        
 94 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:33.73        
 95 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR               1:30.80    1:33.76        
 96 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:29.17    1:36.37        
 97 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               1:43.12    1:36.48        
 98 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.50    1:37.04        
 99 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.86    1:37.41        
100 Renna, Julia              11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:37.68        
101 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:40.74        
102 Kahlke, Samantha M        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.39        
103 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:35.76    1:44.54        
104 Nellins, Carson           12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.51        
105 Kelly, Elizabeth R        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.64        
106 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.11    1:47.17        
107 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR              1:43.88    1:51.28        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.77 JO     
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                33.56      34.01 JO     
  3 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                36.79      35.63 JO     
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              36.57      35.87 JO     
  5 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                36.66      36.67 JO     
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      36.70 JO     
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR              40.06      36.82 JO     
  8 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR                36.77      37.03 JO     
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 38.00      37.43 JO     
  9 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            39.04      37.43 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            38.17      37.81 JO     
 12 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 40.18      38.01 JO     
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                37.15      38.28 JO     
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            36.68      38.49 JO     
 15 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      38.51        
 16 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            38.38      38.76        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 38.71      38.81        
 18 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            40.21      38.98        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      39.16        
 20 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.21        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            39.09      39.26        
 22 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                39.14      39.27        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      39.51        
 24 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      39.60        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      39.67        
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      39.99        
 27 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR                 39.80      40.15        
 28 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      40.28        
 29 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                40.98      40.50        
 30 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            40.26      40.51        
 31 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                40.66      40.66        
 32 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 43.57      40.67        
 33 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      40.75        
 34 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 38.76      40.90        
 35 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      40.93        
 36 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC$-MR                44.89      41.06        
 37 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                40.22      41.17        
 38 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 43.25      41.29        
 39 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                41.14      41.48        
 40 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            41.80      41.57        
 41 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 38.00      41.69        
 42 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            41.55      41.81        
 43 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              40.04      41.96        
 43 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 41.97      41.96        
 45 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              42.46      42.09        
 46 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    43.85      42.17        
 47 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 44.95      42.40        
 48 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR                 41.88      42.48        
 49 Chen, Sydney S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.55        
 50 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              42.30      42.57        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      42.57        
 52 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      42.59        
 53 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              43.74      42.76        
 54 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                42.16      42.93        
 55 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      43.13        
 56 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 43.42      43.32        
 57 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            39.00      43.39        
 58 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            42.22      43.48        
 59 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR                 42.68      43.56        
 60 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            41.24      43.60        
 61 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 44.51      43.77        
 61 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR               41.86      43.77        
 63 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            42.09      44.06        
 64 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR                41.96      44.12        
 65 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 39.79      44.26        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      44.42        
 67 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR            46.13      44.96        
 68 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              43.07      45.11        
 69 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      45.33        
 70 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      45.45        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      45.48        
 72 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR            43.77      45.65        
 73 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 47.41      45.70        
 74 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              38.88      45.77        
 75 Nazarov, Lolita           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.71        
 76 Starkey, Brooke           12 HYB-MR                 46.22      46.98        
 77 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 46.34      47.05        
 78 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              45.38      47.08        
 79 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR              49.53      47.12        
 80 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      48.13        
 81 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 48.14      48.14        
 82 Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      48.29        
 83 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 50.88      48.84        
 84 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      48.92        
 85 Renna, Julia              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.22        
 85 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 50.63      49.22        
 87 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              46.35      49.45        
 88 Kalish, Alexandria        12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.42        
 89 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR                 53.66      51.13        
 90 Scarpa, Francesca         12 FLY-MR                 46.00      51.64        
 91 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR                 51.15      51.82        
 92 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      52.21        
 93 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                57.81      52.95        
 94 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      53.29        
 95 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                 49.37      54.90        
 96 Kahlke, Samantha M        11 CSC-MR                    NT      55.31        
 97 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.48      57.03        
 98 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR              52.00      57.34        
 99 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      58.12        
100 Nellins, Carson           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:14.15    1:13.45 JO     
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:15.84 JO     
  3 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:16.86 JO     
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:17.44    1:17.02 JO     
  5 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR              1:18.48    1:17.25 JO     
  6 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:19.74    1:17.40 JO     
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:21.07    1:18.28 JO     
  8 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:22.87    1:18.71 JO     
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:18.84 JO     
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:20.34 JO     
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:22.02    1:20.37 JO     
 12 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:20.46 JO     
 13 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:21.51 JO     
 14 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:21.89 JO     
 15 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.20    1:22.07        
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.86    1:22.78        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:22.53    1:22.93        
 18 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.81    1:24.48        
 19 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:25.61    1:24.52        
 20 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:25.16    1:24.55        
 21 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR              1:29.74    1:24.93        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:26.54    1:25.10        
 23 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:25.11        
 24 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:25.49        
 25 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:25.76        
 26 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:25.94        
 27 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              1:24.58    1:27.16        
 28 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:27.23        
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.56    1:27.40        
 30 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:33.15    1:27.41        
 31 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.16    1:27.60        
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:27.74        
 33 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:28.07        
 34 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              1:26.78    1:28.19        
 35 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:29.74    1:28.21        
 36 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:29.47    1:28.24        
 37 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:32.44    1:28.63        
 38 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:28.99        
 39 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:31.74    1:29.16        
 40 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:30.09    1:29.67        
 41 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.90    1:29.93        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR             1:32.61    1:29.95        
 43 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:29.54    1:30.06        
 44 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC$-MR                   NT    1:30.60        
 45 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.98    1:31.20        
 46 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:29.96    1:31.87        
 47 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:31.95        
 48 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:32.03        
 49 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:30.54    1:32.51        
 50 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.88    1:33.09        
 51 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.24        
 52 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:33.79        
 53 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.03    1:34.15        
 54 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:34.45        
 55 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.01    1:34.47        
 56 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR          1:33.89    1:34.93        
 57 Chen, Sydney S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.26        
 58 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:36.31    1:35.97        
 59 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:29.82    1:35.99        
 60 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:39.10    1:37.05        
 61 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:37.83    1:37.61        
 62 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.57    1:39.24        
 63 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:35.57    1:39.36        
 64 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:40.13        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.16    1:40.27        
 66 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:40.47        
 67 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR          1:35.50    1:40.97        
 68 Ribeiro, Jasmine          11 NYCC-MR              1:42.78    1:41.16        
 69 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.94    1:41.20        
 70 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.67        
 71 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:41.88        
 72 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.33    1:42.57        
 73 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:42.68        
 74 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR               1:49.00    1:46.16        
 75 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:51.25    1:48.53        
 76 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.55        
 77 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.67    1:48.90        
 78 Scarpa, Francesca         12 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:50.59        
 79 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               1:54.29    1:52.17        
 80 Renna, Julia              11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:52.57        
 81 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.66    1:52.72        
 82 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.86    1:53.93        
 83 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:56.87    1:56.86        
 84 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.88    2:00.98        
 -- Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.97         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR              38.77      38.62 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            39.60      38.94 JO     
  3 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                40.71      39.06 JO     
  4 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR                40.02      39.35 JO     
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            40.04      39.60 JO     
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              49.67      40.38 JO     
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            40.58      40.41 JO     
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                43.78      40.81 JO     
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      41.11 JO     
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                40.94      41.13 JO     
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            41.50      41.24 JO     
 12 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.57      41.32 JO     
 13 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                41.05      41.38 JO     
 14 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 47.79      41.94 JO     
 15 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 42.71      42.08 JO     
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                42.33      42.38 JO     
 17 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      42.42 JO     
 18 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            45.23      42.44 JO     
 19 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                40.99      42.48 JO     
 20 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.53 JO     
 21 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      42.68 JO     
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      42.96 JO     
 23 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      42.97 JO     
 24 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 43.84      43.20 JO     
 25 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      43.31 JO     
 26 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            46.48      43.64        
 27 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            46.35      43.93        
 28 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              43.30      44.28        
 29 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            46.28      44.52        
 30 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                42.67      44.57        
 31 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              45.19      44.96        
 32 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 41.00      45.19        
 33 Starkey, Brooke           12 HYB-MR                 43.22      45.22        
 34 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            45.65      45.37        
 35 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                50.11      45.49        
 36 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            44.95      45.90        
 37 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR            46.53      46.81        
 38 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 48.00      46.91        
 39 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 47.44      46.94        
 40 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      46.98        
 41 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    46.90      47.00        
 42 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 49.35      47.14        
 43 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                49.14      47.30        
 44 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.34        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 48.27      47.35        
 46 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              49.01      47.68        
 47 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            45.53      48.29        
 48 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 50.36      48.36        
 49 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR                 47.10      48.46        
 50 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                51.63      48.94        
 51 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              49.38      49.02        
 52 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            49.15      49.07        
 53 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      49.13        
 54 Ribeiro, Jasmine          11 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      49.34        
 55 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              49.69      49.35        
 56 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 50.93      49.49        
 57 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 48.72      49.74        
 58 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR            52.16      49.75        
 59 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC$-MR                   NT      49.85        
 59 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      49.85        
 61 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      50.07        
 62 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      50.12        
 63 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            48.57      50.32        
 64 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      50.56        
 65 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.61      50.89        
 66 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              51.91      51.11        
 67 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            46.93      51.13        
 68 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    55.50      51.36        
 69 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 53.97      52.29        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.65      52.61        
 71 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      52.80        
 72 Scarpa, Francesca         12 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.92        
 73 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 53.96      53.00        
 74 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.12        
 75 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 51.89      53.19        
 76 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      53.27        
 77 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 54.19      53.78        
 78 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:05.00      53.94        
 79 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 53.15      54.01        
 80 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              57.61      54.91        
 81 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 53.76      54.99        
 82 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      55.25        
 83 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    56.60      55.27        
 84 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:00.76      55.43        
 85 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR               55.51      55.75        
 86 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70      58.43        
 87 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:00.00        
 88 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               1:00.86    1:01.47        
 89 Kahlke, Samantha M        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.86        
 90 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:03.77        
 91 Kelly, Elizabeth R        11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:20.12 JO     
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:25.01    1:23.83 JO     
  3 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.28    1:26.33 JO     
  4 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR              1:28.48    1:26.91 JO     
  5 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:29.74    1:29.03 JO     
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:30.43    1:29.45 JO     
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:29.46 JO     
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:29.89 JO     
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:34.89    1:29.93 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:34.95    1:29.95 JO     
 11 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:30.54 JO     
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:30.72 JO     
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:34.50    1:30.75 JO     
 14 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:30.91 JO     
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.95    1:31.01 JO     
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.64    1:32.54 JO     
 17 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:32.56 JO     
 18 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:34.62    1:33.77 JO     
 19 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:33.62    1:34.21        
 20 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:45.26    1:34.22        
 21 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:39.37    1:34.50        
 22 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:38.55    1:34.86        
 23 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:35.22        
 24 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:53.88    1:35.80        
 25 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:33.00    1:36.23        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:36.36        
 27 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR              1:33.01    1:36.58        
 28 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:34.34    1:38.13        
 29 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          1:38.45    1:38.25        
 30 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.81    1:38.67        
 31 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.65    1:38.85        
 32 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:38.88        
 33 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:39.08        
 34 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR          1:39.31    1:39.47        
 35 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:39.50        
 36 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:39.28    1:40.28        
 37 Starkey, Brooke           12 HYB-MR               1:38.06    1:40.54        
 38 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:40.85        
 39 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.17    1:41.01        
 40 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.78    1:41.60        
 41 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:39.56    1:42.58        
 41 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.34    1:42.58        
 43 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:45.17    1:43.05        
 44 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:43.14        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR              1:41.98    1:43.43        
 46 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.71        
 47 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:41.41    1:43.82        
 48 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.29    1:44.22        
 49 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:42.60    1:44.72        
 50 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:41.52    1:46.50        
 51 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC$-MR              1:58.26    1:46.54        
 52 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR               1:46.31    1:47.08        
 53 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.89    1:47.27        
 54 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR               1:48.50    1:47.70        
 55 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:47.43    1:47.75        
 56 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:44.43    1:48.30        
 57 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:48.72        
 58 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:45.51    1:48.76        
 59 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:45.09    1:48.79        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.14    1:49.32        
 61 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.72    1:49.71        
 62 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:53.00    1:50.21        
 63 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:51.19    1:50.24        
 64 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:50.90    1:50.58        
 65 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR          1:54.77    1:50.68        
 66 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.29    1:51.55        
 67 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            1:55.03    1:51.74        
 68 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:52.17        
 69 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.90    1:52.21        
 70 Nazarov, Lolita           12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:52.52        
 71 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.49    1:54.11        
 72 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:54.80        
 73 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.53    1:54.94        
 74 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:54.36    1:55.16        
 75 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:55.23        
 76 Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:55.49        
 77 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR             2:03.10    1:55.60        
 78 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.77    1:55.76        
 79 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.44    1:56.58        
 80 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:59.46    1:57.25        
 81 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:57.39        
 82 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:57.84    1:58.91        
 83 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:59.17    1:59.78        
 84 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               2:01.52    2:00.97        
 85 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:57.79    2:02.30        
 86 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    2:04.34        
 87 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.27    2:04.39        
 88 Scarpa, Francesca         12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:07.58        
 89 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR              2:21.46    2:15.79        
 90 Kelly, Elizabeth R        11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:19.53        
 91 Nellins, Carson           12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:21.77        
 -- Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR               1:57.53         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                30.71      30.43 JO     
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              32.63      32.61 JO     
  3 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR                32.31      32.87 JO     
  4 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 35.63      33.06 JO     
  5 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.66      33.84 JO     
  6 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                33.94      33.94 JO     
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 36.00      33.95 JO     
  8 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            35.24      34.16 JO     
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                33.75      34.23 JO     
 10 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                34.28      34.61 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.12 JO     
 12 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 34.47      35.33 JO     
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      35.56 JO     
 14 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.82 JO     
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.87      35.95 JO     
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            34.95      35.97 JO     
 17 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      36.12        
 18 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                36.35      36.13        
 18 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            36.66      36.13        
 20 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            36.32      36.33        
 21 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      36.74        
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      36.82        
 23 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            38.15      37.07        
 24 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR              38.79      37.10        
 25 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            37.62      37.17        
 26 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 37.28      37.22        
 27 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 37.15      37.27        
 28 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                38.70      37.60        
 29 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 34.97      37.63        
 30 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            38.72      37.90        
 31 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.37      38.13        
 32 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            35.66      38.21        
 33 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            37.65      38.31        
 34 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            37.84      38.40        
 35 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 37.69      38.42        
 36 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            37.11      38.60        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      38.71        
 38 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              38.38      38.88        
 39 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                38.10      38.91        
 40 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 38.63      38.95        
 41 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      39.05        
 42 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 39.37      39.08        
 43 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR                 44.35      39.13        
 44 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              38.07      39.18        
 45 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                37.46      39.19        
 46 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 39.98      39.31        
 47 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                37.93      39.47        
 48 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              38.83      39.48        
 49 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              38.56      39.67        
 50 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            39.00      39.68        
 51 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      39.70        
 52 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            39.14      39.74        
 53 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 40.42      39.87        
 54 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                39.39      39.89        
 55 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR            40.48      40.04        
 56 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      40.36        
 57 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      40.37        
 58 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.82        
 59 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            39.60      41.07        
 60 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            41.38      41.49        
 61 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                40.83      41.51        
 62 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 40.24      41.54        
 63 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR                41.07      42.07        
 64 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 42.45      42.13        
 65 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              44.72      42.49        
 66 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      42.65        
 67 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC$-MR                   NT      42.79        
 68 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR                 52.58      42.93        
 69 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      42.97        
 70 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              43.40      43.79        
 71 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR                 43.37      44.02        
 72 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 48.24      44.23        
 73 Nazarov, Lolita           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      44.67        
 74 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR               44.82      44.84        
 75 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              43.32      45.20        
 76 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.63      45.43        
 77 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      45.59        
 78 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      45.60        
 79 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.82      45.94        
 80 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:00.51      46.90        
 81 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 47.89      47.03        
 82 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      47.11        
 83 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    48.48      48.02        
 84 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.33      48.53        
 85 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              48.68      49.33        
 86 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 48.01      49.43        
 87 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 51.70      49.52        
 88 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.92        
 89 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 54.92      50.81        
 90 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR                 48.64      51.75        
 91 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR            57.12      52.60        
 92 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.51      52.82        
 93 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR                 46.11      54.09        
 94 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    55.72      55.35        
 95 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      56.40        
 96 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR              56.43    1:03.40        
 97 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:05.40        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR              1:15.61    1:13.13 JO     
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.75 JO     
  3 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:17.81    1:15.36 JO     
  4 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:17.01 JO     
  5 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:22.29    1:18.37 JO     
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:18.39    1:18.48 JO     
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.73    1:19.00 JO     
  8 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:22.63        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:23.57        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:23.67        
 11 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR              1:21.75    1:23.95        
 12 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:24.47        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:25.21        
 14 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              1:26.63    1:25.48        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:25.79        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:25.22    1:26.46        
 17 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:29.41    1:26.80        
 18 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:27.44    1:26.97        
 19 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:32.01    1:26.98        
 20 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:41.82    1:27.06        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:27.71        
 22 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              1:37.06    1:28.33        
 23 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:33.15    1:28.72        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:29.62        
 25 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.47    1:29.71        
 26 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:28.83    1:30.03        
 27 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:32.12        
 28 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:33.74    1:32.81        
 29 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:32.98    1:32.85        
 30 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.87    1:33.17        
 31 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:28.06    1:34.12        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:32.73    1:34.82        
 33 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:41.05    1:35.93        
 34 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.72    1:36.08        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:37.58    1:36.37        
 36 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:36.53        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:37.30        
 38 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:37.62        
 38 Yuzon, Jewel C            12 Twisters-MR          1:37.70    1:37.62        
 40 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:47.89    1:39.26        
 41 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:39.40        
 42 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.96        
 43 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.75        
 44 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:39.61    1:43.20        
 45 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:41.61    1:43.69        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:43.70        
 47 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UNATT-MR             1:45.55    1:44.70        
 48 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:45.63        
 49 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:44.92    1:46.48        
 50 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:46.47    1:49.63        
 51 McCabe, Jillian A         11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.83        
 52 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.87    1:51.08        
 53 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:54.95    1:51.36        
 54 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR          1:44.52    1:53.85        
 55 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.32        
 56 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:59.03    2:03.82        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                28.85      29.34 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            29.51      29.50 JO     
  3 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR            29.44      29.59 JO     
  4 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR                 30.05      29.60 JO     
  5 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      29.71 JO     
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.97 JO     
  7 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                30.27      29.99 JO     
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.00 JO     
  9 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      30.13 JO     
 10 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR                31.00      30.15 JO     
 11 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.39 JO     
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.47 JO     
 13 Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached             31.02      30.49 JO     
 14 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR                 30.68      30.92 JO     
 15 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR              30.60      30.94 JO     
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.05      31.01 JO     
 17 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.08 JO     
 18 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.43        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      31.52        
 20 Scharf, Baylee F          14 HYB-MR                 31.93      31.60        
 21 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR                31.67      31.75        
 22 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.77        
 23 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR                 31.57      31.82        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR                 31.80      31.93        
 25 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.09        
 26 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.12        
 27 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR                 32.73      32.27        
 28 Duverge, Ariana A         13 Twisters-MR            31.96      32.34        
 29 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.40        
 30 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR               33.94      32.56        
 31 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                 32.98      32.66        
 32 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      32.68        
 33 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR                 32.83      32.71        
 34 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.79        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      33.08        
 36 Gonzalez, Deanna          13 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.14        
 37 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.25        
 38 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR              33.32      33.50        
 39 Yeh, Chloe A              14 FLY-MR                    NT      33.55        
 40 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR                 33.13      33.66        
 41 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR                33.81      33.68        
 42 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      33.74        
 43 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR              32.71      33.76        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR              35.17      33.86        
 45 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR              32.80      34.08        
 46 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      34.65        
 47 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR                36.32      35.01        
 48 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR            35.56      35.13        
 49 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR                35.52      35.29        
 50 Lee, Vivienne B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.88        
 51 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR                 34.10      35.90        
 52 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR                 36.15      36.21        
 53 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR                 36.55      36.41        
 54 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      37.44        
 55 Giordano, Colleen         13 UNATT-MR               40.10      38.95        
 56 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR                 39.19      39.06        
 57 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR                45.01      40.13        
 58 Correia, Anaiya           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.76        
 59 Siddiqui, Asheena Q       13 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      44.05        
 60 Alam, Afrida              13 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      44.90        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:02.39    1:03.00 JO     
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:03.85 JO     
  3 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:06.15    1:04.80 JO     
  4 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:04.84 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.32 JO     
  6 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:05.42 JO     
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:05.46 JO     
  8 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.41    1:05.77 JO     
  9 Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached           1:06.23    1:06.03 JO     
 10 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:08.59    1:06.18 JO     
 11 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:07.40    1:06.38 JO     
 12 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:07.09 JO     
 13 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:07.26 JO     
 14 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            1:04.91    1:07.40        
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:08.29        
 16 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:08.70        
 17 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:08.74        
 18 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:08.89        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:09.03        
 20 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:09.13        
 21 Scharf, Baylee F          14 HYB-MR               1:09.08    1:09.54        
 22 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.28    1:09.56        
 23 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:09.58        
 24 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:09.95        
 25 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:10.15    1:10.01        
 26 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.20        
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.28        
 28 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR             1:12.93    1:10.33        
 29 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:10.65        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.89    1:10.80        
 31 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:10.12    1:11.52        
 32 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:11.95        
 33 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:11.50    1:12.13        
 34 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:12.86        
 35 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:13.42    1:13.42        
 36 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:13.43        
 37 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:14.32        
 38 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:14.41        
 39 Nasiadka, Teresa W        13 Twisters-MR          1:19.48    1:14.59        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:14.81        
 41 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:16.78    1:14.88        
 42 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:14.96        
 43 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.71        
 44 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:19.71    1:16.49        
 45 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:17.58        
 46 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.03        
 47 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR              1:20.75    1:18.45        
 48 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.62    1:19.28        
 49 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:19.73        
 50 Cummings, Jordyn D        13 CSC$-MR              1:28.91    1:22.28        
 51 Lee, Vivienne B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.52        
 52 Giordano, Colleen         13 UNATT-MR             1:33.33    1:22.75        
 53 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:27.46        
 54 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               1:33.90    1:27.52        
 55 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:41.63    1:30.17        
 56 Siddiqui, Asheena Q       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:40.43        
 57 Alam, Afrida              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.40    1:43.83        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:14.37 JO     
  2 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.09    1:14.68 JO     
  3 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:15.02    1:15.69 JO     
  4 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:13.01    1:16.71 JO     
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:17.39 JO     
  6 Scharf, Baylee F          14 HYB-MR               1:20.32    1:17.51 JO     
  7 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.09    1:18.34 JO     
  8 Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached           1:18.37    1:18.54        
  9 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:18.55        
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:19.05        
 11 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:19.92        
 12 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:20.15        
 13 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:20.27        
 14 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:20.35        
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:20.05    1:20.91        
 16 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:34.48    1:21.17        
 17 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.49        
 18 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR                  NT    1:21.67        
 19 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.69        
 20 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:20.65    1:21.76        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:22.27        
 22 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:19.01    1:22.60        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:22.70        
 24 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            1:22.49    1:24.01        
 25 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:22.46    1:25.25        
 26 Duverge, Ariana A         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.33    1:25.34        
 27 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:25.58        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:25.78        
 29 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:26.02        
 30 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:24.21    1:26.85        
 31 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:26.92        
 32 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:27.26        
 33 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:27.76        
 34 Vanella, Nicolette L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.75    1:28.06        
 35 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:28.07        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa W        13 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:28.09        
 37 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:29.33    1:28.33        
 38 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.70        
 39 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:29.84    1:28.76        
 40 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:28.04    1:29.96        
 41 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:30.52        
 42 Giordano, Colleen         13 UNATT-MR             1:39.37    1:30.73        
 43 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR              1:29.38    1:31.83        
 44 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:32.04        
 45 Lee, Vivienne B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.83        
 46 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:32.26    1:35.32        
 47 Cummings, Jordyn D        13 CSC$-MR              1:46.97    1:35.45        
 48 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:35.50        
 49 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:40.06    1:40.62        
 50 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:48.44        
 51 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.10        
 52 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:47.31    1:59.63        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:39.44    2:37.40 JO     
                1:15.90   2:37.40 (1:21.50)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:39.86 JO     
                1:18.30   2:39.86 (1:21.56)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:42.06    2:41.51 JO     
                1:18.53   2:41.51 (1:22.98)                                        
  4 Scharf, Baylee F          14 HYB-MR               2:43.87    2:42.37 JO     
                1:19.55   2:42.37 (1:22.82)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              2:35.70    2:45.69 JO     
                1:20.78   2:45.69 (1:24.91)                                        
  6 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:48.67    2:45.76 JO     
                1:21.32   2:45.76 (1:24.44)                                        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.51    2:46.49 JO     
                1:21.93   2:46.49 (1:24.56)                                        
  8 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.74    2:49.49        
                1:23.04   2:49.49 (1:26.45)                                        
  9 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR                  NT    2:49.59        
                1:22.86   2:49.59 (1:26.73)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:48.10    2:50.23        
                1:22.60   2:50.23 (1:27.63)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               2:46.05    2:50.61        
                1:22.38   2:50.61 (1:28.23)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.24    2:50.82        
                1:23.91   2:50.82 (1:26.91)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached           2:50.53    2:51.07        
                1:23.45   2:51.07 (1:27.62)                                        
 14 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.91    2:53.12        
                1:26.21   2:53.12 (1:26.91)                                        
 15 Duverge, Ariana A         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.90    2:53.73        
                1:24.38   2:53.73 (1:29.35)                                        
 16 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            2:55.55    2:55.51        
                1:27.06   2:55.51 (1:28.45)                                        
 17 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              2:52.43    2:56.08        
                1:25.34   2:56.08 (1:30.74)                                        
 18 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:59.85    2:56.62        
                1:27.06   2:56.62 (1:29.56)                                        
 19 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.92    2:57.20        
                1:27.33   2:57.20 (1:29.87)                                        
 20 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:57.42        
                1:25.67   2:57.42 (1:31.75)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR          2:54.39    2:58.09        
                1:28.76   2:58.09 (1:29.33)                                        
 22 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:04.44    3:01.29        
                1:30.70   3:01.29 (1:30.59)                                        
 23 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.34    3:03.13        
                1:29.54   3:03.13 (1:33.59)                                        
 24 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.28    3:03.78        
                1:30.49   3:03.78 (1:33.29)                                        
 25 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          3:07.63    3:03.84        
                1:30.23   3:03.84 (1:33.61)                                        
 26 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            2:57.16    3:04.61        
                1:30.54   3:04.61 (1:34.07)                                        
 27 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              2:55.63    3:04.92        
                1:28.42   3:04.92 (1:36.50)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.76    3:05.27        
                1:30.40   3:05.27 (1:34.87)                                        
 29 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               3:06.58    3:07.63        
                1:32.35   3:07.63 (1:35.28)                                        
 30 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:08.55    3:08.18        
                1:32.09   3:08.18 (1:36.09)                                        
 31 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.51    3:09.84        
                1:31.79   3:09.84 (1:38.05)                                        
 32 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               3:23.35    3:16.19        
                1:35.62   3:16.19 (1:40.57)                                        
 33 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR              3:08.67    3:16.20        
                1:37.95   3:16.20 (1:38.25)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna          13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:18.30        
                1:36.20   3:18.30 (1:42.10)                                        
 35 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:13.66    3:19.48        
                1:38.51   3:19.48 (1:40.97)                                        
 36 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.47    3:20.95        
                1:39.80   3:20.95 (1:41.15)                                        
 37 Giordano, Colleen         13 UNATT-MR             3:25.48    3:24.72        
                1:41.44   3:24.72 (1:43.28)                                        
 38 Lee, Vivienne B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:28.20        
                1:42.19   3:28.20 (1:46.01)                                        
 39 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:50.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:20.20    1:24.19 JO     
  2 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:25.46 JO     
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:26.33 JO     
  4 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:28.08    1:27.62 JO     
  5 Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached           1:31.90    1:28.31 JO     
  6 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:34.46    1:29.94 JO     
  7 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:30.09 JO     
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:31.32    1:30.10 JO     
  9 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:30.90 JO     
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.26    1:30.91 JO     
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            1:39.61    1:31.04 JO     
 12 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR              1:29.45    1:31.23 JO     
 13 Scharf, Baylee F          14 HYB-MR               1:36.04    1:32.79        
 14 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:33.14        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:35.02    1:33.69        
 16 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:30.01    1:33.84        
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.05    1:34.52        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.28    1:35.03        
 19 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:35.11        
 20 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:33.12    1:35.53        
 21 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:37.47    1:36.39        
 22 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR          1:44.17    1:36.46        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:37.02        
 24 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:37.08        
 25 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:38.21    1:37.96        
 26 Nasiadka, Teresa W        13 Twisters-MR          1:41.82    1:38.29        
 27 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:39.97    1:38.59        
 28 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR                  NT    1:38.60        
 29 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:35.89    1:38.70        
 30 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:38.42    1:38.72        
 31 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:39.23        
 32 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:41.79    1:41.43        
 33 Duverge, Ariana A         13 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:41.71        
 34 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.27    1:41.94        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:39.59    1:42.47        
 36 Cummings, Jordyn D        13 CSC$-MR              1:52.08    1:42.93        
 37 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:43.97        
 38 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.09        
 39 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:44.75        
 40 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            1:44.90    1:44.91        
 41 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:42.05    1:45.51        
 42 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR              1:43.29    1:46.26        
 43 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:46.77    1:47.73        
 44 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:48.71    1:49.24        
 45 Lee, Vivienne B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
 46 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:51.46        
 47 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:51.77        
 48 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               2:05.29    2:03.65        
 49 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:04.59        
 50 Giordano, Colleen         13 UNATT-MR             2:00.11    2:09.70        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              3:19.74    3:08.30 JO     
                1:29.82   3:08.30 (1:38.48)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          2:59.89    3:08.52 JO     
                1:30.50   3:08.52 (1:38.02)                                        
  3 Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached           3:08.61    3:09.26 JO     
                1:30.83   3:09.26 (1:38.43)                                        
  4 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.34    3:09.42 JO     
                1:32.07   3:09.42 (1:37.35)                                        
  5 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.38    3:10.23 JO     
                1:32.98   3:10.23 (1:37.25)                                        
  6 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            3:17.22    3:12.86 JO     
                1:31.53   3:12.86 (1:41.33)                                        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.38    3:17.69        
                1:37.28   3:17.69 (1:40.41)                                        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.46    3:18.69        
                1:36.22   3:18.69 (1:42.47)                                        
  8 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR              3:17.35    3:18.69        
                1:34.45   3:18.69 (1:44.24)                                        
 10 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               3:15.86    3:21.49        
                1:36.84   3:21.49 (1:44.65)                                        
 11 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            3:17.39    3:22.70        
                1:38.11   3:22.70 (1:44.59)                                        
 12 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:24.03        
                1:38.85   3:24.03 (1:45.18)                                        
 13 Yeh, Chloe A              14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:24.90        
                1:39.11   3:24.90 (1:45.79)                                        
 14 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR                  NT    3:25.90        
                1:39.96   3:25.90 (1:45.94)                                        
 15 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:25.12    3:26.97        
                1:38.73   3:26.97 (1:48.24)                                        
 16 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            3:30.07    3:30.84        
                1:44.73   3:30.84 (1:46.11)                                        
 17 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.21    3:31.66        
                1:43.26   3:31.66 (1:48.40)                                        
 18 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               3:28.70    3:31.78        
                1:43.31   3:31.78 (1:48.47)                                        
 19 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.36    3:32.35        
                1:38.50   3:32.35 (1:53.85)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR          3:26.26    3:34.02        
                1:44.42   3:34.02 (1:49.60)                                        
 21 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.70    3:34.06        
                1:44.52   3:34.06 (1:49.54)                                        
 22 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               3:44.65    3:36.81        
                1:43.09   3:36.81 (1:53.72)                                        
 23 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            3:43.28    3:38.07        
                1:48.51   3:38.07 (1:49.56)                                        
 24 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              3:41.13    3:39.34        
                1:48.33   3:39.34 (1:51.01)                                        
 25 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:39.95        
                1:46.88   3:39.95 (1:53.07)                                        
 26 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:40.19    3:40.97        
                1:48.13   3:40.97 (1:52.84)                                        
 27 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               3:33.00    3:43.02        
                1:47.64   3:43.02 (1:55.38)                                        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          4:03.47    3:53.17        
                1:52.97   3:53.17 (2:00.20)                                        
 29 Lee, Vivienne B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    4:08.44        
                2:00.85   4:08.44 (2:07.59)                                        
 30 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.68    4:33.52        
                2:14.23   4:33.52 (2:19.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:10.80 JO     
  2 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:12.35 JO     
  3 Scharf, Baylee F          14 HYB-MR               1:13.16    1:12.50 JO     
  4 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:13.88    1:12.51 JO     
  5 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:15.44 JO     
  6 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR             1:16.58    1:15.46 JO     
  7 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:16.68 JO     
  8 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:17.79 JO     
  9 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR          1:19.29    1:18.03        
 10 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:18.13        
 11 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:18.26        
 12 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:21.49    1:18.67        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:18.86        
 14 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            1:23.84    1:19.13        
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:20.06    1:20.27        
 16 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:17.24    1:21.53        
 17 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:22.82        
 18 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:21.79    1:23.83        
 19 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:21.18    1:25.16        
 20 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:27.74    1:25.78        
 21 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25    1:26.01        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.59    1:26.57        
 23 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:23.20    1:26.58        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:27.46        
 25 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:27.75        
 26 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:29.35    1:28.00        
 27 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.40    1:28.17        
 28 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:28.61        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:29.88        
 29 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:28.68    1:29.88        
 31 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:30.57        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         13 Twisters-MR          1:35.15    1:31.02        
 33 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:36.14    1:33.82        
 34 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.88        
 35 Yeh, Chloe A              14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:36.08        
 36 Gonzalez, Deanna          13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:36.62        
 37 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:33.13    1:37.05        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:36.44    1:40.99        
 39 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:43.86    1:46.31        
 40 Giordano, Colleen         13 UNATT-MR             1:59.99    1:55.55        
 41 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    1:56.51        
 42 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.60    2:09.41        
 -- Ryan, Emily R             13 Unattached           1:18.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:35.36    2:33.65 JO     
                1:13.30   2:33.65 (1:20.35)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:37.32 JO     
                1:15.49   2:37.32 (1:21.83)                                        
  3 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:39.10 JO     
                1:15.18   2:39.10 (1:23.92)                                        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            2:37.34    2:49.01 JO     
                1:16.02   2:49.01 (1:32.99)                                        
  5 Drew, Sami B              14 UN-EA-MR             2:55.94    2:52.25 JO     
                1:19.80   2:52.25 (1:32.45)                                        
  6 Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            3:33.33    2:56.18        
                1:22.44   2:56.18 (1:33.74)                                        
  7 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            3:33.33    3:02.59        
                1:26.47   3:02.59 (1:36.12)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    3:07.59        
                1:25.85   3:07.59 (1:41.74)                                        
  9 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               2:58.68    3:12.12        
                1:26.58   3:12.12 (1:45.54)                                        
 10 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            3:17.81    3:13.37        
                1:30.77   3:13.37 (1:42.60)                                        
 11 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:13.93        
                1:29.44   3:13.93 (1:44.49)                                        
 12 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.93    3:19.92        
                1:34.60   3:19.92 (1:45.32)                                        
 13 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.17    3:20.91        
                1:36.44   3:20.91 (1:44.47)                                        
 14 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:23.81    3:34.48        
                1:38.71   3:34.48 (1:55.77)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J           15 Unattached             28.54      28.19 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR            27.50      28.24 METS   
  3 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            28.73      29.14 METS   
  4 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.29 METS   
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            29.82      29.31 METS   
  6 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.45 METS   
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      29.46 METS   
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR              30.32      29.57 METS   
  9 Calderoni, Erin P         20 Empire-MR              28.55      29.73 METS   
 10 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.80 METS   
 11 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              30.24      29.85 METS   
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                30.27      29.97 METS   
 13 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      30.11        
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.15        
 15 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.22        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              29.68      30.36        
 17 Johnson, Sydni A          16 Sailfish-MR            29.80      30.44        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.44        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.46        
 19 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR              29.91      30.46        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      30.46        
 22 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.50        
 23 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR              29.03      30.56        
 24 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.10      30.58        
 25 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            29.68      30.61        
 26 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.64        
 26 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      30.64        
 28 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      30.70        
 29 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR            30.50      30.71        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR            31.02      30.74        
 31 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR            31.00      30.76        
 32 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.31      30.84        
 33 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      31.02        
 34 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC$-MR                32.12      31.05        
 35 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR               30.59      31.07        
 36 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              31.63      31.08        
 37 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.22        
 38 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.24        
 39 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.25        
 40 Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR            36.31      31.27        
 41 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      31.32        
 42 Hao, Amy P                17 FLY-MR                 30.45      31.35        
 43 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR              31.71      31.40        
 44 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.42        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.44        
 46 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR              31.47      31.48        
 47 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.74        
 48 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR                 31.13      31.99        
 49 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR            33.02      32.19        
 50 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR                 31.45      32.41        
 51 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR    32.56      32.47        
 52 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.51        
 53 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.57        
 54 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                32.69      32.79        
 55 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 NYCC-MR                33.76      32.96        
 56 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR            32.62      33.15        
 57 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 34.47      33.49        
 58 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                33.74      33.85        
 59 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR                34.46      34.12        
 60 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR                38.02      34.55        
 61 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR                 34.99      34.63        
 62 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.78        
 63 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR                 31.70      34.80        
 64 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            33.79      34.87        
 65 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.09        
 66 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR                 34.31      35.37        
 67 YU, Regina                12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.71        
 68 Chen, Luola               12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.70        
 69 Chen, Elizabeth           12 NCAC-MR                34.00      38.48        
 70 Seda, Jennifer            15 HAA-MR                 43.85      38.92        
 71 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR                 39.52      39.04        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.76 METS   
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:02.06 METS   
  3 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:02.82 METS   
  4 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:02.86 METS   
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa J           15 Unattached           1:03.90    1:02.90 METS   
  6 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:03.10 METS   
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:03.76 METS   
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:04.23 METS   
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:04.84        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:04.91        
 11 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:03.82    1:05.05        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:05.49        
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:05.69        
 14 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:05.76        
 15 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:06.02        
 16 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:06.37        
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:06.45        
 18 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:06.65        
 19 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:06.67        
 20 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:06.69    1:06.70        
 21 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:07.54    1:06.73        
 22 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:06.99        
 23 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:04.22    1:07.02        
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:07.08        
 25 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.14        
 26 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:05.78    1:07.20        
 27 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:07.21        
 28 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            1:06.50    1:07.26        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.50    1:07.70        
 30 Johnson, Sydni A          16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.22    1:07.74        
 31 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:07.78        
 32 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:08.00        
 33 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:04.45    1:08.06        
 34 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:08.09        
 35 Hao, Amy P                17 FLY-MR               1:05.44    1:08.26        
 36 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:08.35        
 37 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:08.60        
 38 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:06.86    1:09.11        
 39 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:09.13        
 40 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:09.22        
 41 Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:09.28        
 42 McGrath, Deirdre R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:09.32        
 43 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:07.85    1:09.38        
 44 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:09.49        
 45 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:10.04    1:09.50        
 46 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC$-MR              1:09.40    1:09.71        
 47 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:09.89        
 48 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:10.24        
 49 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:10.62        
 50 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:10.71        
 51 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          1:12.84    1:11.07        
 52 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.20        
 53 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:11.89        
 54 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:12.97        
 55 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:13.90        
 56 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 NYCC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.36        
 57 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:14.82        
 58 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:11.37    1:15.26        
 59 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:17.39    1:15.45        
 60 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:18.41    1:21.89        
 61 Hansen, Kayla K           15 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.30        
 62 Seda, Jennifer            15 HAA-MR               1:36.97    1:30.62        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:09.44 METS   
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:07.82    1:10.34 METS   
  3 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:12.24 METS   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:13.88 METS   
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.26    1:14.22        
  6 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:15.09        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:15.35        
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            1:14.80    1:15.42        
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:15.61        
 10 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:16.08        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:16.34        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:16.45        
 13 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:17.00        
 14 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:17.36        
 14 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:17.36        
 16 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:17.76        
 17 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:18.04        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:18.13        
 19 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:18.14        
 20 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:17.17    1:18.18        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:18.76        
 22 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:19.09        
 23 Johnson, Sydni A          16 Sailfish-MR          1:17.08    1:19.20        
 24 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:19.11    1:19.54        
 25 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:19.60        
 26 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:19.65        
 27 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:35.59    1:20.37        
 28 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:17.06    1:20.45        
 29 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.14    1:20.64        
 30 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:29.12    1:20.68        
 31 Ruiz, Vanessa J           15 Unattached           1:25.80    1:20.69        
 32 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:20.89        
 33 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:23.66    1:22.18        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:22.24        
 35 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:23.59    1:22.32        
 36 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:22.54        
 37 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.76    1:22.89        
 38 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:22.99        
 39 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:23.02        
 40 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:23.82        
 41 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:24.77    1:24.12        
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:25.38        
 43 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:25.57        
 44 Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:26.52        
 45 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:27.42        
 46 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          1:28.54    1:28.45        
 47 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 NYCC-MR              1:29.24    1:28.55        
 48 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:31.14    1:31.62        
 49 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:34.05        
 50 Hansen, Kayla K           15 HAA-MR               1:43.85    1:42.97        
 51 Seda, Jennifer            15 HAA-MR               2:04.56    1:59.31        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:30.69 METS   
                1:14.46   2:30.69 (1:16.23)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:31.53 METS   
                1:13.96   2:31.53 (1:17.57)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:32.47 METS   
                1:14.50   2:32.47 (1:17.97)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:33.61 METS   
                1:14.08   2:33.61 (1:19.53)                                        
  5 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:35.20 METS   
                1:16.11   2:35.20 (1:19.09)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:35.97 METS   
                1:17.76   2:35.97 (1:18.21)                                        
  7 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.24    2:38.71 METS   
                1:18.01   2:38.71 (1:20.70)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:39.17        
                1:17.94   2:39.17 (1:21.23)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:40.17        
                1:18.91   2:40.17 (1:21.26)                                        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:41.03    2:40.26        
                1:17.61   2:40.26 (1:22.65)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:42.45    2:42.13        
                1:18.87   2:42.13 (1:23.26)                                        
 12 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:42.78        
                1:19.41   2:42.78 (1:23.37)                                        
 13 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:46.30    2:43.16        
                1:19.92   2:43.16 (1:23.24)                                        
 14 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR            2:38.24    2:44.50        
                1:18.04   2:44.50 (1:26.46)                                        
 15 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.96    2:45.13        
                1:19.37   2:45.13 (1:25.76)                                        
 16 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.37    2:46.40        
                1:21.00   2:46.40 (1:25.40)                                        
 17 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:46.60        
                1:21.63   2:46.60 (1:24.97)                                        
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:48.39    2:46.64        
                1:18.56   2:46.64 (1:28.08)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.58    2:47.46        
                1:21.82   2:47.46 (1:25.64)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:50.26    2:47.89        
                1:23.27   2:47.89 (1:24.62)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:46.65    2:49.66        
                1:23.74   2:49.66 (1:25.92)                                        
 22 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:49.79        
                1:24.57   2:49.79 (1:25.22)                                        
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:43.11    2:50.38        
                1:22.29   2:50.38 (1:28.09)                                        
 24 Johnson, Sydni A          16 Sailfish-MR          2:46.05    2:50.46        
                1:21.42   2:50.46 (1:29.04)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               2:43.00    2:51.16        
                1:24.24   2:51.16 (1:26.92)                                        
 26 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:59.69    2:51.29        
                1:22.75   2:51.29 (1:28.54)                                        
 27 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:58.00    2:51.55        
                1:26.07   2:51.55 (1:25.48)                                        
 28 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:53.07        
                1:24.00   2:53.07 (1:29.07)                                        
 29 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC$-MR                   NT    2:53.51        
                1:25.03   2:53.51 (1:28.48)                                        
 30 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:52.69    2:54.04        
                1:25.27   2:54.04 (1:28.77)                                        
 31 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.50    2:54.47        
                1:24.62   2:54.47 (1:29.85)                                        
 32 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            3:01.39    2:54.50        
                1:27.39   2:54.50 (1:27.11)                                        
 33 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:57.20    2:54.56        
                1:25.13   2:54.56 (1:29.43)                                        
 34 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            3:03.69    2:55.40        
                1:25.69   2:55.40 (1:29.71)                                        
 35 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          2:54.09    2:57.50        
                1:27.21   2:57.50 (1:30.29)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.69    2:58.23        
                1:27.94   2:58.23 (1:30.29)                                        
 37 Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:03.33    3:02.67        
                1:27.74   3:02.67 (1:34.93)                                        
 38 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               3:04.43    3:04.38        
                1:29.02   3:04.38 (1:35.36)                                        
 39 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          2:59.29    3:07.64        
                1:31.15   3:07.64 (1:36.49)                                        
 40 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:15.55    3:08.53        
 41 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:01.89    3:09.02        
                1:33.00   3:09.02 (1:36.02)                                        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR                   NT    3:12.53        
                1:34.98   3:12.53 (1:37.55)                                        
 43 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:10.12    3:12.69        
                1:34.25   3:12.69 (1:38.44)                                        
 44 Seda, Jennifer            15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    4:15.42        
                2:05.35   4:15.42 (2:10.07)                                        
 -- Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 NYCC-MR              3:14.31         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:30.80        DQ (1:35.37)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:20.28 METS   
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.31    1:21.75 METS   
  3 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:21.95 METS   
  4 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:23.59 METS   
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            1:21.91    1:23.72 METS   
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:24.66    1:25.22        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:25.23        
  8 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:25.31        
  9 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:25.33        
 10 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:25.79        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:25.87        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:26.12        
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa J           15 Unattached           1:28.80    1:27.20        
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:28.06    1:27.68        
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:26.21    1:27.71        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:28.80        
 17 Hao, Amy P                17 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:28.92        
 18 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC$-MR              1:26.38    1:29.72        
 19 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:30.03        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:30.31        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.95    1:31.26        
 22 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:31.35        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:32.33        
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:35.88    1:32.74        
 25 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:32.88        
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.01    1:33.91        
 27 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:33.93        
 28 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:34.47        
 29 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:32.69    1:34.74        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:35.02        
 31 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:35.28        
 32 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:36.18        
 33 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:36.31        
 34 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:36.94        
 35 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:49.86    1:37.58        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:38.37    1:38.18        
 37 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:38.77        
 38 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:41.43    1:39.50        
 39 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:39.23    1:40.50        
 40 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 NYCC-MR              1:49.12    1:44.47        
 41 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          1:49.57    1:45.86        
 42 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:42.80    1:46.14        
 43 Hansen, Kayla K           15 HAA-MR               1:47.18    1:48.35        
 44 Seda, Jennifer            15 HAA-MR               2:10.29    2:02.24        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:48.91    2:56.33 METS   
                1:23.55   2:56.33 (1:32.78)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:57.56    2:56.94 METS   
                1:22.92   2:56.94 (1:34.02)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:57.08    2:57.42 METS   
                1:27.71   2:57.42 (1:29.71)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:58.19    2:58.37 METS   
                1:24.86   2:58.37 (1:33.51)                                        
  5 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    2:59.20 METS   
                1:26.86   2:59.20 (1:32.34)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    3:01.11 METS   
                1:26.94   3:01.11 (1:34.17)                                        
  7 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          3:01.67    3:01.53 METS   
                1:28.93   3:01.53 (1:32.60)                                        
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            3:18.12    3:02.88 METS   
                1:29.97   3:02.88 (1:32.91)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          3:04.28    3:02.88 METS   
                1:28.89   3:02.88 (1:33.99)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          3:01.60    3:05.76        
                1:28.81   3:05.76 (1:36.95)                                        
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            3:09.88    3:05.95        
                1:30.59   3:05.95 (1:35.36)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:07.16        
                1:26.93   3:07.16 (1:40.23)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          3:20.73    3:08.35        
                1:32.27   3:08.35 (1:36.08)                                        
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          3:05.37    3:08.51        
                1:29.90   3:08.51 (1:38.61)                                        
 15 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          3:16.07    3:08.69        
                1:33.32   3:08.69 (1:35.37)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC$-MR              3:04.75    3:09.41        
                1:30.71   3:09.41 (1:38.70)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:10.69        
                1:32.25   3:10.69 (1:38.44)                                        
 18 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.42        
                1:30.57   3:12.42 (1:41.85)                                        
 19 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    3:13.17        
                1:33.01   3:13.17 (1:40.16)                                        
 20 Hao, Amy P                17 FLY-MR               3:06.11    3:14.07        
                1:30.89   3:14.07 (1:43.18)                                        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          3:22.51    3:14.59        
                1:32.88   3:14.59 (1:41.71)                                        
 22 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               3:08.83    3:15.19        
                1:31.40   3:15.19 (1:43.79)                                        
 22 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:18.16    3:15.19        
                1:35.59   3:15.19 (1:39.60)                                        
 24 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    3:15.31        
                1:36.12   3:15.31 (1:39.19)                                        
 25 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                   NT    3:16.22        
                1:34.88   3:16.22 (1:41.34)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               3:17.86    3:16.72        
                1:35.41   3:16.72 (1:41.31)                                        
 27 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    3:17.01        
                1:35.42   3:17.01 (1:41.59)                                        
 28 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              3:15.55    3:18.70        
                1:35.88   3:18.70 (1:42.82)                                        
 29 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          3:15.73    3:19.55        
                1:35.07   3:19.55 (1:44.48)                                        
 30 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              3:20.82    3:19.66        
                1:36.38   3:19.66 (1:43.28)                                        
 31 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          3:29.88    3:22.32        
                1:39.25   3:22.32 (1:43.07)                                        
 32 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          3:14.36    3:22.80        
                1:36.45   3:22.80 (1:46.35)                                        
 33 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            3:27.06    3:24.25        
                1:38.41   3:24.25 (1:45.84)                                        
 34 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               3:19.16    3:27.03        
                1:39.56   3:27.03 (1:47.47)                                        
 35 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               3:18.80    3:27.22        
                1:39.83   3:27.22 (1:47.39)                                        
 36 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:25.17    3:27.74        
                1:39.02   3:27.74 (1:48.72)                                        
 37 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:30.58    3:30.66        
                1:42.92   3:30.66 (1:47.74)                                        
 38 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:18.60    3:32.11        
                1:40.89   3:32.11 (1:51.22)                                        
 39 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          3:23.95    3:32.37        
                1:42.83   3:32.37 (1:49.54)                                        
 40 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:36.90        
                1:44.75   3:36.90 (1:52.15)                                        
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR                   NT    3:37.17        
                1:45.40   3:37.17 (1:51.77)                                        
 42 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          3:38.96    3:39.72        
                1:47.08   3:39.72 (1:52.64)                                        
 43 YU, Regina                12 NCAC-MR              3:30.00    3:41.69        
                1:47.31   3:41.69 (1:54.38)                                        
 44 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               3:32.13    3:42.35        
                1:45.46   3:42.35 (1:56.89)                                        
 45 Chen, Luola               12 NCAC-MR              3:30.00    3:44.40        
                1:50.50   3:44.40 (1:53.90)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.24 METS   
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:09.91 METS   
  3 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:10.61 METS   
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            1:11.13    1:10.81 METS   
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:10.89 METS   
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:08.83    1:11.22 METS   
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:11.29 METS   
  8 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:08.42    1:11.30 METS   
  9 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:13.02        
 10 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.07        
 11 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:14.32    1:13.14        
 12 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:13.32        
 13 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:13.77        
 14 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:14.11        
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:14.39        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.25    1:15.33        
 17 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:15.34        
 18 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:15.63        
 19 Calderoni, Erin P         20 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:15.72        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:15.89        
 21 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:15.98        
 22 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:16.42        
 23 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.49        
 24 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:16.86        
 25 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:15.68    1:16.88        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:17.02        
 27 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:17.16        
 28 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.69        
 29 Ruiz, Vanessa J           15 Unattached           1:13.23    1:17.97        
 30 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:19.64        
 31 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:19.85        
 32 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:20.50        
 33 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:21.04        
 34 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.72    1:21.93        
 35 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.36    1:22.30        
 36 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:22.97        
 37 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:22.99        
 38 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:17.05    1:23.06        
 39 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR            1:20.51    1:24.09        
 40 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:23.25    1:24.90        
 41 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:27.59    1:25.01        
 42 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:19.37    1:25.08        
 43 Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:39.71    1:26.76        
 44 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:35.64    1:27.90        
 45 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:28.32        
 46 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:24.48    1:31.15        
 47 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          1:29.21    1:32.17        
 48 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:34.85    1:34.98        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 CSC$-MR              1:41.80    1:40.62        
 50 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:46.35    1:51.76        
 51 Seda, Jennifer            15 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:55.26        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          2:23.92    2:23.42 METS   
                1:07.43   2:23.42 (1:15.99)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:36.50 METS   
                1:13.10   2:36.50 (1:23.40)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:37.53 METS   
                1:13.37   2:37.53 (1:24.16)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.12    2:39.55 METS   
                1:15.93   2:39.55 (1:23.62)                                        
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.66    2:42.74 METS   
                1:19.58   2:42.74 (1:23.16)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:45.37        
                1:18.44   2:45.37 (1:26.93)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:47.70    2:47.12        
                1:18.36   2:47.12 (1:28.76)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:50.81    2:49.37        
                1:25.20   2:49.37 (1:24.17)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               2:44.98    2:49.63        
                1:18.35   2:49.63 (1:31.28)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            2:55.55    2:51.65        
                1:20.81   2:51.65 (1:30.84)                                        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.29    2:53.07        
                1:17.87   2:53.07 (1:35.20)                                        
 12 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:53.25        
                1:22.32   2:53.25 (1:30.93)                                        
 13 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          3:17.10    2:55.09        
                1:20.63   2:55.09 (1:34.46)                                        
 14 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:55.55    2:55.47        
                1:22.00   2:55.47 (1:33.47)                                        
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:57.12    2:55.51        
                1:17.87   2:55.51 (1:37.64)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          3:02.49    2:59.05        
                1:23.19   2:59.05 (1:35.86)                                        
 17 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          3:05.44    3:00.59        
                1:23.28   3:00.59 (1:37.31)                                        
 18 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.52    3:00.61        
                1:19.59   3:00.61 (1:41.02)                                        
 19 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          3:06.13    3:02.94        
                1:23.61   3:02.94 (1:39.33)                                        
 20 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:56.22    3:03.26        
                1:23.51   3:03.26 (1:39.75)                                        
 21 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:54.21    3:06.21        
                1:22.99   3:06.21 (1:43.22)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.70        
                1:29.45   3:12.70 (1:43.25)                                        
 23 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:14.26    3:13.10        
                1:30.00   3:13.10 (1:43.10)                                        
 24 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          3:04.64    3:14.76        
                1:29.60   3:14.76 (1:45.16)                                        
 25 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          3:07.89    3:15.67        
                1:28.56   3:15.67 (1:47.11)                                        
 26 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR                 NT    3:16.42        
                1:26.37   3:16.42 (1:50.05)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    2:10.93        
                1:12.67     2:10.93 (58.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                30.74      30.19 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      30.56 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                31.31      31.74 JO     
  4 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            33.28      32.89 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached             34.30      33.08 JO     
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              34.68      33.18 JO     
  7 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR                38.00      33.51 JO     
  8 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            35.53      33.54 JO     
  9 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                33.79      33.86 JO     
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            34.60      34.12 JO     
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            33.09      34.13 JO     
 12 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      34.41 JO     
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            35.72      34.73 JO     
 14 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                35.94      34.86 JO     
 15 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.57      34.96 JO     
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              35.31      35.07 JO     
 17 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               36.18      35.29 JO     
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            35.93      35.37 JO     
 19 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                36.19      35.81 JO     
 20 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR              35.22      35.86 JO     
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            36.12      35.88 JO     
 22 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                36.90      35.96 JO     
 23 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      36.09 JO     
 24 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                 36.89      36.17 JO     
 25 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 38.31      36.43 JO     
 26 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              37.13      36.60 JO     
 27 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            37.40      36.97 JO     
 28 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                38.51      37.21 JO     
 29 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              42.97      37.34 JO     
 30 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 37.41      37.64        
 31 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 39.22      37.71        
 32 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    38.30      37.72        
 33 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR            37.93      37.84        
 33 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            39.51      37.84        
 35 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.90        
 36 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 39.63      38.14        
 37 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.03      38.21        
 38 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 37.89      38.28        
 39 Olender, Philip S         10 Twisters-MR            46.72      38.32        
 40 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              39.00      38.63        
 41 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                39.06      38.97        
 42 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              40.00      39.07        
 43 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR            39.80      39.14        
 44 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            40.22      39.34        
 45 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR              40.53      39.42        
 46 Szymczac, Kevin            9 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.43        
 47 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR                46.00      39.59        
 48 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            41.20      39.76        
 49 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                40.32      39.96        
 50 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                41.89      40.27        
 51 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      40.47        
 52 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            42.67      40.62        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            40.39      40.77        
 54 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 40.98      41.52        
 55 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 40.47      41.55        
 56 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 44.58      41.72        
 57 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      42.08        
 58 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR              43.44      42.13        
 59 Cheng, Kelvin R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.37        
 60 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR                 44.71      42.41        
 61 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            42.87      42.51        
 62 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                 46.56      43.19        
 63 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 45.10      43.21        
 64 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.36      43.77        
 65 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR                 43.16      44.02        
 66 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                44.38      44.08        
 66 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 42.94      44.08        
 68 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR                 46.75      44.31        
 69 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                45.71      44.33        
 70 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              46.86      44.57        
 71 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      44.65        
 72 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      45.29        
 73 Chen, Quentin             10 NCAC-MR                50.00      45.56        
 74 Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR                43.31      46.73        
 75 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR                 37.90      47.24        
 76 Morda, Vincent E           9 Sachem-MR              55.00      47.33        
 77 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR                 52.40      47.91        
 78 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT      47.92        
 79 Nixon, Jack S              9 HYB-MR                 50.57      49.06        
 80 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 47.47      49.15        
 81 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      49.21        
 82 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              52.58      49.60        
 83 Trachuk, James             8 NYCC-MR                52.39      49.74        
 84 Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.85        
 85 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              51.81      52.25        
 86 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      52.96        
 87 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR                 50.69      53.58        
 88 Xu, Stuart Z               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.48        
 89 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR                 51.01    1:00.31        
 90 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR            54.12    1:01.29        
 91 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62    1:06.01        
 92 Mui, Tanis                 8 NCAC-MR                50.00    1:06.21        
 93 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR               1:08.68    1:09.27        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:06.95    1:05.20 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:08.51 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:09.65    1:10.37 JO     
  4 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:11.74 JO     
  5 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:13.69 JO     
  6 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached           1:17.20    1:14.10 JO     
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:16.87    1:14.13 JO     
  8 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:15.16    1:14.24 JO     
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:14.62 JO     
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:14.75 JO     
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:16.94 JO     
 12 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:17.25 JO     
 13 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR              1:20.34    1:17.37 JO     
 14 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:18.27 JO     
 15 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.16    1:18.46 JO     
 16 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR            1:18.92    1:18.48 JO     
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:20.23    1:18.59 JO     
 18 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              1:23.17    1:19.45 JO     
 19 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:22.65    1:19.63 JO     
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:19.85 JO     
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.79    1:19.93 JO     
 22 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:20.22 JO     
 23 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              1:24.44    1:20.81 JO     
 24 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:22.89    1:21.64 JO     
 25 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:23.99    1:21.86 JO     
 26 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:25.24    1:22.13 JO     
 27 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:29.46    1:22.63 JO     
 28 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:23.78    1:23.12        
 29 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:25.91    1:23.21        
 30 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR               1:23.62    1:23.79        
 31 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:35.33    1:24.06        
 32 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:25.62    1:25.95        
 33 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:27.02    1:25.98        
 34 Olender, Philip S         10 Twisters-MR          1:33.75    1:26.03        
 35 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.45    1:27.11        
 36 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR              1:31.56    1:27.26        
 37 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:27.89        
 38 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:30.71    1:28.15        
 39 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:32.23    1:28.26        
 40 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR              1:32.30    1:28.46        
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.07    1:29.01        
 42 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:30.01    1:29.26        
 43 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR              1:31.07    1:30.06        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:30.17        
 45 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.30    1:30.27        
 46 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:27.90    1:30.32        
 47 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:31.38    1:30.45        
 48 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:33.52    1:31.40        
 49 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               1:27.49    1:32.19        
 50 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            1:39.21    1:32.20        
 51 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            1:30.88    1:32.74        
 52 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:38.33    1:32.79        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:38.31    1:33.09        
 54 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:30.11    1:33.77        
 55 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:33.81        
 56 Zhang, Alex                9 HYB-MR               2:05.00    1:34.95        
 57 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.96    1:37.19        
 58 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:39.90    1:37.95        
 59 Makatura, Robby A         10 NYCC-MR              1:39.38    1:38.09        
 60 Cheng, Kelvin R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.51        
 61 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.24    1:38.89        
 62 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR               1:41.05    1:39.47        
 63 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR               1:38.22    1:39.56        
 64 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:46.90    1:40.21        
 65 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR               1:48.22    1:41.21        
 66 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:45.43    1:41.86        
 67 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:41.44    1:42.13        
 68 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR               1:42.29    1:42.93        
 69 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.29    1:44.87        
 70 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR               1:48.73    1:44.90        
 71 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               1:37.08    1:45.12        
 72 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:55.79    1:45.14        
 73 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.50    1:45.47        
 74 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR               2:01.00    1:45.69        
 75 Trachuk, James             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.25        
 76 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:49.12        
 77 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR               2:04.98    1:50.93        
 78 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:51.18        
 79 Nixon, Jack S              9 HYB-MR               1:46.04    1:52.01        
 80 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:01.12    2:01.40        
 81 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.28    2:06.69        
 82 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR               1:58.78    2:10.26        
 83 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               2:16.89    2:15.41        
 84 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:19.08        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                37.01      36.58 JO     
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            38.35      38.00 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                37.95      38.02 JO     
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.24 JO     
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            41.50      39.26 JO     
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              40.04      39.41 JO     
  7 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            41.10      39.46 JO     
  8 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                39.75      39.80 JO     
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            38.99      40.61 JO     
 10 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                41.94      40.86 JO     
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            42.24      41.13 JO     
 12 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached             45.49      41.50 JO     
 13 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      41.74 JO     
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            42.84      41.91 JO     
 15 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR              51.48      42.12 JO     
 16 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR                42.43      42.22 JO     
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      42.71 JO     
 18 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              42.46      43.32 JO     
 19 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            41.86      43.42 JO     
 20 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               43.18      43.83 JO     
 21 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                42.13      43.93 JO     
 22 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              47.33      44.83 JO     
 23 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR               NT      44.92 JO     
 24 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                 48.10      45.02        
 25 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 44.73      45.12        
 26 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                43.82      45.23        
 27 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 44.22      45.28        
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              48.23      46.03        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            46.46      46.17        
 30 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                 47.24      46.28        
 31 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      46.31        
 32 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            48.01      46.34        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            46.20      46.52        
 34 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 44.99      46.54        
 35 Olender, Philip S         10 Twisters-MR            50.66      46.77        
 36 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              45.00      47.09        
 37 Zhang, Alex                9 HYB-MR                 54.01      47.31        
 38 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            49.47      47.80        
 38 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                49.77      47.80        
 40 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                46.49      48.09        
 41 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                48.06      48.24        
 42 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR                 51.01      48.91        
 43 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR              49.28      49.01        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      49.22        
 45 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                49.96      49.89        
 46 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 48.26      49.98        
 47 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            49.09      50.48        
 48 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 48.19      50.62        
 49 Makatura, Robby A         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.76        
 50 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR                50.44      50.98        
 51 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              55.31      51.54        
 52 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 50.21      51.56        
 53 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              52.33      51.73        
 54 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                44.12      52.01        
 55 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      52.56        
 56 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              53.11      52.98        
 57 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 52.36      53.23        
 58 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:00.62      53.80        
 59 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR                 53.32      53.82        
 60 Cheng, Kelvin R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.16        
 61 Trachuk, James             8 NYCC-MR              1:02.49      54.34        
 62 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      54.60        
 63 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR                 50.88      54.69        
 64 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 56.83      54.96        
 65 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      55.62        
 66 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR                 53.23      55.75        
 67 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 54.26      55.90        
 68 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      55.91        
 69 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 54.82      56.58        
 70 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR              56.87      56.70        
 71 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR               1:03.52      57.45        
 72 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 51.61      57.56        
 73 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR                 58.17      58.41        
 74 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR                 57.55      58.92        
 75 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT      59.01        
 76 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      59.17        
 77 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 50.40      59.31        
 78 Nixon, Jack S              9 HYB-MR               1:11.68      59.76        
 79 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.52        
 80 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:04.82    1:03.35        
 81 Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:03.45        
 82 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.40        
 83 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:14.89        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:18.88    1:18.73 JO     
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.30    1:20.61 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:21.68    1:21.19 JO     
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:22.54 JO     
  5 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:24.23    1:23.78 JO     
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:23.97    1:23.90 JO     
  7 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:31.00    1:24.00 JO     
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.65    1:24.10 JO     
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:24.91 JO     
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:27.52 JO     
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:31.07    1:28.45 JO     
 12 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached           1:32.10    1:28.75 JO     
 13 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.97 JO     
 14 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              1:31.55    1:30.04 JO     
 15 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:29.50    1:30.13 JO     
 16 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:30.14 JO     
 17 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:31.73    1:31.47 JO     
 18 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:32.24    1:32.53 JO     
 19 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:32.96 JO     
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:33.65 JO     
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:37.55    1:34.34 JO     
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.84    1:34.84 JO     
 23 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:34.21    1:35.26 JO     
 24 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:39.32    1:35.54 JO     
 25 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:35.32    1:36.08 JO     
 26 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR          1:42.58    1:37.01        
 27 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:41.20    1:37.05        
 28 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:46.67    1:37.52        
 29 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR               1:38.81    1:37.58        
 30 Olender, Philip S         10 Twisters-MR          1:45.48    1:37.76        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:49.00    1:38.78        
 32 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.15        
 33 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:39.23        
 34 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:54.34    1:39.30        
 35 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR            1:41.74    1:39.52        
 36 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:45.61    1:39.77        
 37 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.03        
 38 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:42.00    1:40.24        
 39 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.41        
 40 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.68    1:41.16        
 41 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            1:45.59    1:42.31        
 42 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:46.07    1:44.42        
 43 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:48.27    1:44.94        
 44 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.17        
 45 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:44.16    1:45.77        
 46 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:46.17    1:46.41        
 47 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR              1:44.20    1:46.42        
 48 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:55.93    1:47.01        
 49 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.07    1:47.20        
 50 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:46.19    1:47.30        
 51 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.51        
 52 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               1:55.55    1:48.56        
 53 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:52.24        
 54 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:58.18    1:52.51        
 55 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            2:04.61    1:54.17        
 56 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:54.23        
 57 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               1:55.81    1:54.35        
 58 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:53.97    1:54.47        
 59 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.12        
 59 Morda, Vincent E           9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.12        
 61 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:54.08    1:56.79        
 62 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.07        
 63 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR               1:56.00    1:57.67        
 64 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:58.20        
 65 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.37    1:58.31        
 66 Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.90        
 67 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.07    2:00.01        
 68 Trachuk, James             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.88        
 69 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.33    2:02.82        
 70 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR               2:18.21    2:04.31        
 71 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:21.43    2:04.80        
 72 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.63    2:05.19        
 73 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:05.99        
 74 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:09.58    2:06.20        
 74 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:06.20        
 76 Makatura, Robby A         10 NYCC-MR              2:04.42    2:07.16        
 77 Xu, Stuart Z               9 LBA-MR               2:55.06    2:16.01        
 78 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:29.20        
 -- Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.38         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                40.09      40.17 JO     
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                41.07      41.79 JO     
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            42.70      44.06 JO     
  4 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            48.30      44.08 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached             44.61      44.16 JO     
  6 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      44.29 JO     
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              46.86      44.53 JO     
  8 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            49.22      45.75 JO     
  9 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                44.00      46.19 JO     
 10 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      46.90 JO     
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            45.70      47.00 JO     
 12 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.03      47.06 JO     
 13 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            45.13      47.52 JO     
 14 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR                52.00      48.02 JO     
 15 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 50.02      48.11 JO     
 16 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      48.44 JO     
 17 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 48.56      48.59 JO     
 18 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                52.59      49.36 JO     
 19 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            49.35      50.15 JO     
 20 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.31 JO     
 21 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 49.32      51.03 JO     
 22 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            52.36      51.04 JO     
 23 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 52.16      51.14 JO     
 24 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                47.00      51.47 JO     
 25 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                53.11      51.77 JO     
 25 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               51.71      51.77 JO     
 27 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                52.52      51.80 JO     
 28 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 51.10      51.91 JO     
 29 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              52.83      51.94 JO     
 30 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR            55.54      51.98 JO     
 31 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              53.56      52.34        
 32 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              55.86      52.35        
 33 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                53.03      52.53        
 34 Olender, Philip S         10 Twisters-MR            59.02      52.68        
 35 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            53.67      52.70        
 36 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR              55.21      53.06        
 37 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              55.48      53.07        
 38 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.91      53.18        
 38 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR               NT      53.18        
 40 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                55.67      53.77        
 41 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 54.19      54.30        
 42 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                 53.37      54.35        
 43 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 54.05      54.43        
 44 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR                56.00      54.80        
 45 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            58.25      55.44        
 46 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:01.01      55.48        
 47 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                57.94      55.84        
 48 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                56.10      55.88        
 49 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR               1:01.37      55.99        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      56.98        
 51 Chen, Quentin             10 NCAC-MR                59.00      57.02        
 52 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            59.31      57.27        
 53 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              56.18      57.46        
 53 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            56.48      57.46        
 55 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.81        
 56 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            58.88      58.60        
 57 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR               1:03.90      58.75        
 58 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                58.45      59.10        
 59 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT      59.28        
 60 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            59.96      59.41        
 61 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:01.72      59.61        
 61 Szymczac, Kevin            9 NCAC-MR                   NT      59.61        
 63 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:01.48      59.65        
 64 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:00.14        
 65 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 59.01    1:00.19        
 66 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.68    1:00.48        
 67 Trachuk, James             8 NYCC-MR              1:04.42    1:00.62        
 68 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.76        
 69 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:01.18        
 70 Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.89        
 71 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.88    1:01.94        
 72 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.01        
 73 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR               1:05.54    1:02.18        
 74 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:02.81        
 75 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:06.02    1:03.01        
 76 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            1:02.35    1:03.35        
 77 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            52.12    1:03.52        
 78 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR               1:02.03    1:05.29        
 79 Cheng, Kelvin R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.90        
 80 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            1:10.90    1:06.55        
 81 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR               1:11.90    1:07.00        
 82 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:07.69        
 83 Xu, Stuart Z               9 LBA-MR               1:40.19    1:08.27        
 84 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:14.83    1:09.99        
 85 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:07.75    1:11.52        
 86 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31    1:12.09        
 87 Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:14.46        
 88 Mui, Tanis                 8 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:16.38        
 89 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:31.75    1:19.46        
 90 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR               1:21.31    1:25.04        
 -- Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:18.76         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nixon, Jack S              9 HYB-MR               1:01.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:27.40 JO     
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:32.15 JO     
  3 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:41.79    1:35.49 JO     
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:39.69 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.89    1:40.73 JO     
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:35.63    1:40.88 JO     
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:40.95    1:41.22 JO     
  8 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:41.44 JO     
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.06    1:41.69 JO     
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:44.21    1:43.58 JO     
 11 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:46.38    1:44.64 JO     
 12 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:46.17    1:45.70 JO     
 13 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:43.22    1:46.58 JO     
 14 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR              1:50.12    1:48.03 JO     
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.40    1:49.17 JO     
 16 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:53.29    1:49.46 JO     
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR              1:58.01    1:50.27 JO     
 18 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               2:00.03    1:51.19 JO     
 19 Olender, Philip S         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.16    1:51.86 JO     
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:51.21    1:52.47 JO     
 21 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:50.33    1:52.55 JO     
 22 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:53.08    1:52.63 JO     
 23 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:57.33    1:53.13 JO     
 24 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.61        
 25 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:52.69    1:56.19        
 26 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.41    1:57.98        
 27 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR              1:53.88    1:59.35        
 28 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.87    2:00.09        
 29 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:01.43        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          2:00.43    2:01.51        
 31 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.54        
 32 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:57.88    2:01.60        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR              2:05.85    2:02.74        
 34 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              2:02.63    2:03.50        
 35 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          2:05.99    2:04.84        
 36 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          2:19.10    2:05.40        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          2:08.09    2:06.01        
 38 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            2:03.73    2:06.50        
 39 Shannon, Ryan J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    2:06.54        
 40 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.40    2:09.87        
 41 Makatura, Robby A         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:10.08        
 42 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               2:10.79    2:11.38        
 43 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:11.58        
 44 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.73    2:11.62        
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR               2:05.17    2:12.04        
 46 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               2:01.67    2:12.08        
 47 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:02.29    2:12.65        
 48 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:16.12        
 49 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            2:29.88    2:21.32        
 50 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.83    2:22.06        
 51 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:22.10        
 52 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               2:26.04    2:27.21        
 53 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            2:30.87    2:27.66        
 54 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:31.36    2:35.12        
 55 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:59.78        
 -- Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:48.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.07      34.30 JO     
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              35.80      34.78 JO     
  3 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                35.27      34.81 JO     
  4 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                34.54      35.73 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      37.31 JO     
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                37.14      38.07 JO     
  7 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            38.47      38.46 JO     
  8 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            37.70      38.92 JO     
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            36.57      39.02 JO     
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            38.60      39.44 JO     
 11 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached             42.56      39.87 JO     
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            40.43      40.18 JO     
 13 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                40.74      40.40 JO     
 14 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR                40.25      40.86 JO     
 15 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                41.71      40.97 JO     
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            42.73      41.12 JO     
 17 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               41.23      41.17 JO     
 18 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            40.60      41.25 JO     
 19 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 40.84      41.29 JO     
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              43.11      43.08 JO     
 21 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR                 44.54      43.19 JO     
 22 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                44.76      43.39 JO     
 23 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 45.83      44.67        
 24 Zhang, Alex                9 HYB-MR               1:03.00      45.48        
 25 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                44.18      45.92        
 26 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 42.59      46.38        
 27 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            51.09      46.52        
 28 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 43.05      47.18        
 29 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              47.92      47.66        
 30 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                50.64      47.81        
 31 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 46.50      47.83        
 32 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 49.39      48.24        
 33 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 46.33      49.53        
 34 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.78        
 35 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      50.02        
 36 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 49.50      50.15        
 37 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            49.80      50.47        
 38 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR              52.38      50.80        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      50.84        
 40 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 46.55      51.12        
 41 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                51.25      51.27        
 42 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.86        
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            54.59      52.10        
 44 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                51.58      52.32        
 45 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            52.77      52.76        
 46 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR                 57.92      53.26        
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            50.59      53.35        
 48 Cheng, Kelvin R           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.90        
 49 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              55.69      56.38        
 50 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                50.24      56.42        
 51 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              53.42      57.02        
 52 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            1:10.98      57.34        
 53 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR                 NT      57.98        
 54 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 54.24      58.69        
 55 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR              59.83      58.75        
 56 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR                 59.77      58.89        
 57 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      59.85        
 58 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:00.89        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.13    1:01.49        
 60 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR                 57.60    1:02.01        
 61 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:03.98    1:02.23        
 62 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 57.84    1:02.38        
 63 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR                 59.41    1:02.97        
 64 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:05.94        
 65 Trachuk, James             8 NYCC-MR              1:25.05    1:07.79        
 66 Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:13.54        
 67 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:17.53        
 68 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:11.58    1:18.74        
 -- Shannon, Ryan J           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.36         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Makatura, Robby A         10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    55.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:17.74 JO     
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:17.81 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:17.94 JO     
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:27.27    1:19.42 JO     
  5 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:30.47    1:22.90 JO     
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:26.53 JO     
  7 Whang, Justin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:27.03 JO     
  8 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.26    1:28.65 JO     
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:32.91    1:28.72 JO     
 10 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:39.48    1:29.46 JO     
 11 Lee, Tyler J              10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.57 JO     
 12 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:34.13    1:31.64 JO     
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:50.50    1:31.87 JO     
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          2:13.42    1:32.79 JO     
 15 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              1:43.50    1:34.79 JO     
 16 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached           1:43.18    1:35.25 JO     
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:34.29    1:36.40 JO     
 18 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:48.79    1:37.90 JO     
 19 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:38.16    1:41.72 JO     
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.13    1:42.18 JO     
 21 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:50.27    1:42.52 JO     
 22 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:45.95 JO     
 23 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:47.50        
 24 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:53.74    1:52.51        
 25 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               1:48.01    1:53.25        
 26 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:56.86    1:53.31        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:54.01        
 28 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:58.28    1:55.05        
 29 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                    NT    1:56.12        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:46.23    1:56.64        
 31 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            2:20.88    2:02.86        
 32 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:56.13    2:04.11        
 33 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.11        
 34 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:07.56    2:11.56        
 35 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:38.09    2:12.01        
 36 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:31.99    2:16.88        
 37 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:58.92    2:17.41        
 38 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:33.70        
 39 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.86        
 -- Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               2:29.47         DQ        
 -- Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            28.11      27.69 JO     
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                27.54      27.70 JO     
  3 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR                29.99      29.06 JO     
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                29.88      29.47 JO     
  5 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            30.06      29.49 JO     
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                30.46      29.70 JO     
  7 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.04 JO     
  8 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.28 JO     
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR                 30.35      30.45 JO     
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.56 JO     
 11 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            31.90      31.18 JO     
 12 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR              31.99      31.27 JO     
 13 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      31.41 JO     
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      31.56 JO     
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.74 JO     
 16 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 32.52      31.75 JO     
 17 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.76 JO     
 18 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR               32.49      32.01 JO     
 19 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR                36.19      32.23 JO     
 20 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 33.79      32.44 JO     
 21 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              34.07      32.66        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 33.05      32.69        
 23 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 32.87      32.76        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 33.17      32.96        
 25 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              32.67      33.04        
 26 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 33.32      33.12        
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR               32.49      33.24        
 28 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              35.56      33.46        
 29 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 32.51      33.72        
 30 Chopey, Andrew T          12 FLY-MR                 32.99      33.86        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.89        
 32 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      33.96        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            33.52      34.04        
 34 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                34.71      34.08        
 35 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              34.94      34.22        
 36 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              33.49      34.65        
 37 Chow, Brandon             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      34.67        
 38 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                35.74      34.80        
 39 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 36.68      35.03        
 39 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 35.00      35.03        
 41 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            36.14      35.06        
 42 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 35.82      35.12        
 43 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 34.95      35.60        
 44 Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR              38.25      35.86        
 45 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.71      36.11        
 46 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR                37.25      36.17        
 47 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 36.17      36.18        
 48 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR                 36.04      36.27        
 49 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 37.00      36.40        
 50 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                37.90      36.60        
 51 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 35.39      36.64        
 52 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT      37.07        
 53 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              42.00      37.10        
 54 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 36.39      37.33        
 55 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              38.09      37.71        
 56 Macio, Joshua D           11 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.94        
 57 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR                 37.37      38.46        
 58 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              38.08      38.54        
 59 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 39.50      39.10        
 60 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              38.49      39.67        
 61 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR                 40.05      39.92        
 62 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      40.36        
 63 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                41.37      41.51        
 64 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 43.58      42.14        
 65 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 43.84      42.36        
 66 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      42.58        
 67 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 42.64      42.71        
 68 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR                45.32      44.24        
 69 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      44.74        
 70 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 45.63      46.14        
 71 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                53.48      51.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.94    1:00.54 JO     
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:00.64    1:01.92 JO     
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:03.32    1:02.00 JO     
  4 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:03.09 JO     
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:04.33 JO     
  6 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:04.36 JO     
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.21    1:05.92 JO     
  8 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:07.19 JO     
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               1:06.89    1:07.51 JO     
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:07.63    1:07.53 JO     
 11 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:09.64 JO     
 12 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:15.17    1:09.82 JO     
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:09.88 JO     
 14 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:09.93 JO     
 15 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:10.67        
 16 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:10.97        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:10.98        
 18 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.26        
 19 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:11.35        
 20 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR             1:11.93    1:11.55        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:11.57        
 22 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:11.70        
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:12.16        
 24 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:12.34        
 25 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:13.11        
 26 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR             1:12.73    1:13.59        
 27 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:16.02    1:14.63        
 28 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               1:14.42    1:14.74        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:14.82        
 30 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:16.98    1:15.06        
 31 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:16.34    1:15.96        
 32 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:16.71        
 33 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:41.44    1:16.78        
 34 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:18.46    1:16.99        
 35 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:24.96    1:17.02        
 36 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:17.59        
 37 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.63        
 38 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:17.87    1:17.98        
 39 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:18.15        
 40 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:18.31        
 41 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:26.62    1:19.41        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:20.46    1:19.92        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:21.17    1:20.40        
 44 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:20.56        
 45 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.86        
 46 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:18.60    1:20.87        
 47 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR               1:21.27    1:21.02        
 48 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:22.73    1:21.27        
 49 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:20.02    1:21.44        
 50 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR               1:33.84    1:21.77        
 51 Meade, Ryan B             12 LBA-MR               1:22.69    1:21.81        
 52 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.29    1:22.07        
 53 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:21.88    1:22.33        
 54 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.23        
 55 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          1:41.32    1:23.63        
 56 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:22.07    1:23.98        
 57 Callahan, Chase J         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:24.66        
 58 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:29.31    1:26.38        
 59 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:21.32    1:27.36        
 60 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:27.08    1:27.42        
 61 Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            1:26.91    1:27.67        
 62 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.26    1:28.34        
 63 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:27.65    1:31.31        
 64 Zhang, Albert             11 HYB-MR               1:54.00    1:34.77        
 65 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:30.58    1:34.85        
 66 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:34.97        
 67 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR              1:49.26    1:37.34        
 68 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR               1:30.82    1:37.50        
 69 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               1:37.74    1:39.49        
 70 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:47.76        
 71 Wilson, Elijah A          11 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:47.85        
 72 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               1:54.44    1:54.02        
 73 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:59.90        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                31.28      31.70 JO     
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                33.41      32.95 JO     
  3 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            34.08      33.61 JO     
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      35.48 JO     
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                37.06      35.64 JO     
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      35.72 JO     
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                35.96      37.39 JO     
  8 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 39.68      37.98 JO     
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR                 38.00      38.09 JO     
 10 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.94      38.17 JO     
 11 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                37.72      38.24 JO     
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR               39.24      38.46 JO     
 13 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 40.33      39.02        
 14 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            38.66      39.36        
 15 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              39.85      39.49        
 16 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 37.64      39.56        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      39.64        
 18 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              40.05      39.98        
 19 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR               38.19      40.04        
 20 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              37.20      40.07        
 21 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 38.47      40.15        
 22 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 41.06      40.44        
 23 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 45.00      40.64        
 24 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.95      40.79        
 25 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      40.81        
 26 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 41.52      40.88        
 27 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 42.69      41.24        
 28 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                41.85      41.35        
 29 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 38.62      41.43        
 30 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 41.76      42.00        
 31 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 41.00      42.46        
 32 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              44.47      42.68        
 33 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 41.89      42.78        
 34 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                43.46      42.90        
 35 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR                   NT      43.19        
 36 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                40.32      43.35        
 37 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            59.60      43.37        
 38 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      43.93        
 39 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 44.07      44.44        
 40 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.71      44.47        
 41 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              44.97      45.12        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 45.14      45.13        
 43 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 44.82      45.31        
 44 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              42.41      45.47        
 45 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 45.92      45.75        
 46 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.71        
 47 Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR              47.67      47.44        
 48 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 46.88      47.56        
 49 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            47.69      48.50        
 50 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT      48.82        
 51 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR                 46.76      49.28        
 52 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              47.21      49.45        
 53 Zhang, Albert             11 HYB-MR                 50.18      51.57        
 54 Callahan, Chase J         12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.75        
 55 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:11.19      52.51        
 56 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR              50.00      52.86        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              52.00      53.50        
 58 Wilson, Elijah A          11 WISC-MR                57.88      53.63        
 59 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                49.34      53.89        
 60 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR                56.74      54.50        
 61 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 53.18      55.60        
 62 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               1:00.87      57.40        
 63 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                50.00      59.25        
 64 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 51.49    1:00.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:07.93    1:09.50 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.01    1:11.79 JO     
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:15.74 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:15.78 JO     
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:16.78 JO     
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:19.00 JO     
  7 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:21.01    1:20.74 JO     
  8 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               1:25.04    1:20.93 JO     
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:21.12 JO     
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:21.17 JO     
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR             1:23.24    1:21.56 JO     
 12 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:21.86    1:21.63 JO     
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:24.04    1:21.75 JO     
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR             1:24.00    1:22.10 JO     
 15 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:22.18 JO     
 16 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:25.46    1:22.82 JO     
 17 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:23.82    1:22.93 JO     
 18 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR              1:18.00    1:23.07        
 19 Chopey, Andrew T          12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.65        
 20 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:24.18    1:24.25        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:24.66        
 22 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR              1:33.89    1:25.07        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:42.26    1:25.96        
 24 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.77    1:26.82        
 25 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:30.60    1:27.84        
 26 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               1:28.13    1:28.70        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.36    1:29.11        
 28 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:31.92    1:29.39        
 29 Chow, Brandon             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.06    1:29.76        
 30 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:34.61    1:30.86        
 31 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:33.44    1:30.98        
 32 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:31.11        
 33 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:31.74    1:31.56        
 34 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:31.43    1:31.61        
 35 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR              1:35.24    1:31.92        
 36 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.60        
 37 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:32.55    1:34.80        
 37 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:34.64    1:34.80        
 39 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:37.49    1:35.55        
 40 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:37.11    1:36.25        
 41 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:37.11        
 42 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:37.77        
 43 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:38.18        
 44 Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            1:48.50    1:39.53        
 45 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:36.30    1:39.63        
 46 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:46.83    1:41.02        
 47 Macio, Joshua D           11 Twisters-MR          1:35.71    1:41.30        
 48 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               1:49.02    1:42.02        
 49 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR               1:51.90    1:42.07        
 50 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:49.55    1:44.44        
 51 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.72        
 52 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:59.11    1:47.65        
 53 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR               1:41.11    1:47.72        
 54 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:40.88    1:47.77        
 55 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:49.17        
 56 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:51.43        
 57 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR              2:02.36    1:52.41        
 58 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23    1:54.14        
 59 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:52.40    1:54.42        
 60 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.08    1:54.48        
 61 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               1:58.96    1:56.96        
 62 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:02.39    2:01.51        
 63 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:53.70    2:02.10        
 64 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    2:13.32        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                37.26      37.15 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            38.41      37.27 JO     
  3 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR                36.38      37.84 JO     
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      37.89 JO     
  5 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR                 37.58      38.04 JO     
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                38.98      38.13 JO     
  7 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            39.33      38.62 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 41.61      39.16 JO     
  9 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                40.74      39.44 JO     
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.56      39.48 JO     
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.59 JO     
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            40.44      40.03 JO     
 13 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.92      41.69 JO     
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                41.23      41.80 JO     
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      42.24 JO     
 16 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 41.73      42.35 JO     
 17 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR               43.68      42.55 JO     
 18 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR              44.97      42.96 JO     
 19 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR               43.83      44.05 JO     
 20 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 43.43      44.12 JO     
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.91      44.49 JO     
 22 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.40      44.74        
 23 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            46.30      44.94        
 24 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                45.59      44.96        
 25 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 44.01      45.22        
 26 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 46.33      45.42        
 27 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 47.03      45.43        
 28 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR                   NT      45.55        
 29 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.32      45.85        
 30 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 54.93      45.99        
 31 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              48.74      46.51        
 32 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR                52.80      47.39        
 33 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 45.87      47.85        
 34 Chopey, Andrew T          12 FLY-MR                 44.00      47.95        
 35 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 53.18      49.35        
 36 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                49.51      49.52        
 37 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR                 51.33      49.58        
 38 Chow, Brandon             12 Express Swimming-MR    51.40      49.59        
 39 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                52.22      49.92        
 40 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              50.49      50.10        
 41 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              50.99      50.34        
 42 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              53.28      50.36        
 43 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      50.60        
 44 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              52.08      50.69        
 45 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 49.41      50.82        
 46 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              48.86      50.92        
 47 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 48.58      51.14        
 48 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              52.10      51.22        
 49 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              52.92      51.49        
 50 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.28        
 51 Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR              53.83      52.44        
 52 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    51.60      52.54        
 53 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              50.76      52.90        
 54 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.74      53.06        
 55 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      53.96        
 56 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 52.43      54.61        
 57 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              53.19      54.95        
 58 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    58.26      56.86        
 59 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               1:01.83      57.63        
 60 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR               1:06.04      58.14        
 61 Macio, Joshua D           11 Twisters-MR            47.92      58.27        
 62 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT      58.85        
 63 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR              1:00.76      59.48        
 64 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR               1:00.90    1:00.65        
 65 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.64        
 66 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:04.98        
 67 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR                59.99    1:08.77        
 68 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:07.50    1:10.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          1:22.01    1:20.83 JO     
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:22.53    1:21.00 JO     
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:21.46 JO     
  4 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR              1:20.90    1:24.47 JO     
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:24.74 JO     
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:25.52 JO     
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:26.84    1:27.13 JO     
  8 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:28.45    1:27.24 JO     
  9 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:27.31 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:27.58 JO     
 11 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:29.60    1:29.15 JO     
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:28.38    1:29.41 JO     
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:29.22    1:29.48 JO     
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:31.05    1:29.66 JO     
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:31.64 JO     
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR             1:36.91    1:33.05 JO     
 17 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.66    1:33.35 JO     
 18 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:32.92    1:33.47 JO     
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:33.88 JO     
 20 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:34.46 JO     
 21 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:39.50    1:35.91 JO     
 22 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR             1:40.00    1:36.42 JO     
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.94    1:36.79 JO     
 24 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:38.39    1:38.80        
 25 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:42.36    1:39.61        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:43.54    1:40.46        
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.71        
 28 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:39.67    1:42.16        
 29 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:39.21    1:42.44        
 30 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:44.84    1:46.21        
 31 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:41.55    1:47.14        
 32 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:47.16        
 33 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.85        
 34 Meade, Ryan B             12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:48.47        
 35 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:48.77        
 36 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR               1:50.96    1:49.11        
 37 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:51.71    1:49.22        
 38 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.80        
 39 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:37.65    1:52.08        
 40 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:52.29        
 41 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:47.16    1:52.30        
 42 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:49.45    1:52.39        
 43 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:43.27    1:53.08        
 44 Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            1:53.43    1:53.10        
 45 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          1:47.85    1:54.01        
 46 Callahan, Chase J         12 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:54.51        
 47 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:50.86    1:54.53        
 48 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:55.31        
 49 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.22    1:55.52        
 50 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:50.82    1:55.90        
 51 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:59.48    2:00.80        
 52 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          2:04.61    2:06.19        
 53 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:06.89        
 54 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:09.62        
 55 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR               2:08.24    2:10.18        
 56 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:24.25    2:32.41        
 57 Wilson, Elijah A          11 WISC-MR              2:02.11    2:38.29        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                29.17      29.90 JO     
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            30.90      30.16 JO     
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                31.64      31.22 JO     
  4 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR                31.55      31.60 JO     
  5 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            33.34      31.96 JO     
  6 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            33.23      32.98 JO     
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      33.34 JO     
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                33.24      33.36 JO     
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 34.73      33.63 JO     
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                36.09      33.97 JO     
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR               34.38      34.11 JO     
 12 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR                 34.55      34.20 JO     
 13 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 35.60      34.91 JO     
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      35.28 JO     
 15 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              35.80      35.46 JO     
 16 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 36.02      35.59 JO     
 17 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            36.10      36.64 JO     
 18 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR               37.33      36.80 JO     
 19 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 37.50      37.20 JO     
 20 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 45.00      37.27 JO     
 21 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.31      37.34 JO     
 22 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 37.65      37.57        
 23 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              39.14      38.41        
 24 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 39.25      38.55        
 25 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                38.39      38.59        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      39.64        
 27 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                38.62      40.16        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 43.67      40.38        
 29 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR                 40.36      40.70        
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 41.93      41.42        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 48.96      41.43        
 32 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 40.22      41.74        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            41.81      42.24        
 34 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 43.59      42.66        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 45.48      42.93        
 36 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 41.99      42.96        
 37 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 41.44      43.07        
 38 Meade, Ryan B             12 LBA-MR                 48.80      43.68        
 39 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              40.72      44.35        
 40 Wilson, Aidan T           12 WEST-MR                   NT      44.42        
 41 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 46.12      44.54        
 42 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                42.76      45.21        
 43 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            45.79      45.42        
 44 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              45.43      45.60        
 45 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT      45.63        
 46 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 48.45      45.82        
 47 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 44.42      46.06        
 48 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              47.84      46.16        
 49 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      47.04        
 50 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            48.31      47.59        
 51 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              47.39      47.98        
 52 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            46.78      48.40        
 53 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 46.27      48.88        
 54 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              44.79      49.15        
 55 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR                 55.69      49.89        
 56 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 46.73      50.63        
 57 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 50.79      52.46        
 58 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                51.20      52.90        
 59 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR              1:01.11      53.06        
 60 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               1:01.38      53.47        
 61 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.81        
 62 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:04.08        
 63 McAdams, Jamison R        11 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:05.31        
 64 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               1:04.40    1:07.72        
 65 Wilson, Elijah A          11 WISC-MR                59.99    1:09.82        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR              46.05         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:07.40    1:06.36 JO     
  2 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR              1:12.64    1:10.73 JO     
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:12.21 JO     
  4 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.43    1:15.36 JO     
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:18.97    1:15.39 JO     
  6 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:16.49    1:15.79 JO     
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 UNNYC-MR             1:22.90    1:18.25 JO     
  8 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:18.29 JO     
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:19.18 JO     
 10 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:19.45 JO     
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:20.97 JO     
 12 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.85    1:21.70 JO     
 13 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:23.76    1:23.67        
 14 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               1:20.42    1:25.28        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 UNNYC-MR             1:30.12    1:25.29        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.25        
 17 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.31        
 18 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:32.82    1:29.50        
 19 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:34.03    1:30.37        
 20 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:31.58        
 21 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR               1:33.31    1:33.65        
 22 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:33.98    1:34.92        
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:35.58        
 24 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.06        
 25 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:39.71    1:38.64        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:39.17    1:39.88        
 27 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.40        
 28 Chow, Brandon             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.31    1:40.60        
 29 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:45.74    1:43.85        
 30 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.01        
 31 Macio, Joshua D           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:45.38        
 32 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            2:11.05    1:56.48        
 33 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.90        
 34 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:58.27    2:00.37        
 35 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:59.88    2:07.03        
 36 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.26        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            2:05.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 27.14      26.45 JO     
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR              27.55      26.85 JO     
  3 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR              28.40      27.36 JO     
  4 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.97 JO     
  5 Park, James               14 FLY-MR                 27.46      28.12 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.27 JO     
  7 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR              28.39      28.29 JO     
  8 Morales, Alexander T      14 UN-LG-MR               28.88      28.72 JO     
  9 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      29.07 JO     
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR         29.31      29.10 JO     
 11 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR              29.82      29.17 JO     
 12 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                30.25      29.45        
 13 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR                 34.15      29.52        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR               30.21      29.61        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      14 FLY-MR                 30.07      29.76        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR                 30.80      30.00        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      30.15        
 18 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      30.17        
 19 Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR                30.50      30.60        
 20 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.66        
 21 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR                 31.53      30.89        
 22 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR                 30.85      31.12        
 23 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR            32.03      31.36        
 24 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      31.91        
 25 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR              32.31      32.08        
 26 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR                 32.13      32.11        
 27 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR                 31.60      32.18        
 28 Zhou, Edward J            14 Twisters-MR            37.61      32.65        
 29 Townley, Nicholas J       14 WEST-MR                34.45      32.80        
 30 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 33.21      33.13        
 31 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR              33.81      33.52        
 32 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR            35.36      34.01        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 58.02      58.15 JO     
  2 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            1:01.70    1:00.21 JO     
  3 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:00.71 JO     
  4 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            1:01.86    1:01.37 JO     
  5 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:03.15    1:01.59 JO     
  5 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            1:03.22    1:01.59 JO     
  7 Morales, Alexander T      14 UN-LG-MR             1:08.39    1:01.92 JO     
  8 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:02.29 JO     
  9 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:00.11    1:02.40 JO     
 10 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:02.53 JO     
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC$-MR              1:05.07    1:02.68 JO     
 12 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:03.97 JO     
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.63    1:04.40        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:04.07    1:04.90        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:06.79    1:05.06        
 16 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:04.49    1:05.07        
 17 Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            1:05.72    1:05.25        
 18 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:05.28        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:05.74    1:05.85        
 20 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:06.11    1:07.26        
 21 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:09.42    1:07.42        
 22 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               1:11.28    1:07.56        
 23 Drallios, Konstantin      14 FLY-MR               1:09.19    1:07.58        
 24 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:08.58        
 25 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:08.67        
 26 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:08.72        
 27 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:08.76        
 28 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:09.73    1:08.82        
 29 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:08.97        
 30 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:09.48        
 31 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               1:13.15    1:12.18        
 32 Zhou, Edward J            14 Twisters-MR          1:27.47    1:12.81        
 33 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:19.25    1:12.88        
 34 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.59        
 35 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:13.50    1:13.78        
 36 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:13.84        
 37 Townley, Nicholas J       14 WEST-MR              1:16.68    1:13.91        
 38 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:14.48        
 39 Meade, Matthew M          13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.21        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:05.53    1:06.26 JO     
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:07.31 JO     
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC$-MR              1:14.16    1:10.11 JO     
  4 Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:11.13 JO     
  5 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:11.61 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:11.90 JO     
  7 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:12.98 JO     
  8 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            1:12.60    1:13.48 JO     
  9 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:15.86    1:13.88 JO     
 10 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:14.94 JO     
 11 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:15.93        
 12 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.43    1:17.26        
 13 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:17.33        
 14 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:17.47        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:15.94    1:17.69        
 16 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            1:15.42    1:18.27        
 17 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:18.48        
 18 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:15.98    1:18.80        
 19 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.84    1:18.97        
 20 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:22.26    1:21.06        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:21.14        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:24.98    1:21.41        
 23 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:21.59    1:22.60        
 24 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:22.73        
 25 Morales, Alexander T      14 UN-LG-MR             1:23.55    1:23.05        
 26 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               1:21.11    1:23.23        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.19    1:23.47        
 28 Townley, Nicholas J       14 WEST-MR              1:26.22    1:25.77        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      14 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:25.83        
 30 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:26.51    1:27.14        
 31 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:25.93    1:27.96        
 32 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:33.12    1:29.11        
 33 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:30.83        
 34 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:31.37        
 35 Zhou, Edward J            14 Twisters-MR          1:37.07    1:31.80        
 36 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.57        
 37 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.58    1:41.94        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:22.14 JO     
                1:09.13   2:22.14 (1:13.01)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.73    2:27.51 JO     
                1:12.09   2:27.51 (1:15.42)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:28.00    2:30.02 JO     
                1:12.57   2:30.02 (1:17.45)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:32.45 JO     
                1:14.32   2:32.45 (1:18.13)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:34.35    2:36.96 JO     
                1:16.89   2:36.96 (1:20.07)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             2:43.38    2:39.23 JO     
                1:19.06   2:39.23 (1:20.17)                                        
  7 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            2:42.50    2:39.56 JO     
                1:17.00   2:39.56 (1:22.56)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.61    2:41.10 JO     
                1:16.48   2:41.10 (1:24.62)                                        
  9 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:48.86    2:44.24        
                1:19.77   2:44.24 (1:24.47)                                        
 10 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:44.85    2:45.90        
                1:21.66   2:45.90 (1:24.24)                                        
 11 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            2:43.52    2:47.60        
                1:21.51   2:47.60 (1:26.09)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:41.10    2:48.65        
                1:22.40   2:48.65 (1:26.25)                                        
 13 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               3:01.52    2:52.60        
                1:25.64   2:52.60 (1:26.96)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:52.39    2:54.96        
                1:26.44   2:54.96 (1:28.52)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.04    2:56.24        
                1:26.77   2:56.24 (1:29.47)                                        
 16 Townley, Nicholas J       14 WEST-MR              3:12.83    2:58.67        
                1:28.72   2:58.67 (1:29.95)                                        
 17 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:08.03        
                1:33.12   3:08.03 (1:34.91)                                        
 18 Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.83        
                1:37.51   3:14.83 (1:37.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:16.61 JO     
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:19.45    1:18.32 JO     
  3 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:19.77 JO     
  4 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:21.67    1:20.13 JO     
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC$-MR              1:24.32    1:21.90 JO     
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:26.09    1:25.19 JO     
  7 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            1:21.71    1:26.58        
  8 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:25.23    1:27.55        
  9 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               1:26.57    1:27.65        
 10 Drallios, Konstantin      14 FLY-MR               1:29.22    1:28.15        
 11 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:28.31        
 12 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:30.82    1:28.64        
 13 Morales, Alexander T      14 UN-LG-MR             1:28.44    1:29.53        
 14 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:29.82    1:30.06        
 15 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:30.58        
 16 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:28.58    1:30.62        
 17 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.04    1:31.47        
 18 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:34.07    1:31.94        
 19 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:34.43    1:32.78        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:32.99        
 21 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:33.84        
 22 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            1:31.56    1:34.74        
 23 Zhou, Edward J            14 Twisters-MR          1:43.34    1:34.79        
 24 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:34.80        
 25 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.80    1:35.40        
 26 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:57.05    1:36.64        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:44.44    1:37.44        
 28 Townley, Nicholas J       14 WEST-MR              1:43.70    1:38.09        
 29 Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            1:38.18    1:38.52        
 30 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:41.75    1:39.12        
 31 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:52.59    1:39.92        
 32 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.15        
 33 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.66    1:50.68        
 34 Meade, Matthew M          13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.56        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.54    2:48.30 JO     
                1:22.36   2:48.30 (1:25.94)                                        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.30    2:52.27 JO     
                1:23.88   2:52.27 (1:28.39)                                        
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:55.52    2:55.37 JO     
                1:24.21   2:55.37 (1:31.16)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               3:06.24    3:02.32 JO     
                1:28.59   3:02.32 (1:33.73)                                        
  5 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               3:03.28    3:04.05 JO     
                1:29.46   3:04.05 (1:34.59)                                        
  6 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               3:26.12    3:07.38        
                1:31.67   3:07.38 (1:35.71)                                        
  7 Drallios, Konstantin      14 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:08.61        
                1:31.11   3:08.61 (1:37.50)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:08.99        
                1:31.95   3:08.99 (1:37.04)                                        
  9 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.82    3:10.89        
                1:32.81   3:10.89 (1:38.08)                                        
 10 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              3:14.55    3:14.34        
                1:35.15   3:14.34 (1:39.19)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               3:05.16    3:14.60        
                1:34.86   3:14.60 (1:39.74)                                        
 12 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               3:13.69    3:15.25        
                1:34.73   3:15.25 (1:40.52)                                        
 13 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            3:33.33    3:15.33        
                1:34.27   3:15.33 (1:41.06)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:19.45    3:16.75        
                1:34.58   3:16.75 (1:42.17)                                        
 15 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               3:19.26    3:21.07        
                1:40.19   3:21.07 (1:40.88)                                        
 16 Townley, Nicholas J       14 WEST-MR              3:35.63    3:25.95        
                1:41.84   3:25.95 (1:44.11)                                        
 17 Zhou, Edward J            14 Twisters-MR          3:30.15    3:28.05        
                1:37.87   3:28.05 (1:50.18)                                        
 18 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            3:30.97    3:29.05        
                1:42.49   3:29.05 (1:46.56)                                        
 19 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.09    3:49.93        
                1:52.59   3:49.93 (1:57.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:02.96 JO     
  2 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:04.02    1:03.91 JO     
  3 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:04.90 JO     
  4 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            1:07.40    1:07.41 JO     
  5 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:13.02    1:09.21 JO     
  6 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:10.29    1:09.80 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:10.60    1:10.28 JO     
  8 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:11.41 JO     
  9 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:11.57 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:11.83 JO     
 11 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:13.18    1:12.57 JO     
 12 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:14.51    1:15.79        
 13 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:15.97    1:16.84        
 14 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:22.72    1:17.61        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:19.30    1:18.70        
 16 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:18.47    1:18.86        
 17 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:39.68    1:20.82        
 18 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:21.14        
 19 Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:26.34    1:23.82        
 20 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:38.03    1:24.49        
 21 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:24.55        
 22 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.65        
 23 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:25.99    1:26.05        
 24 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:25.50    1:26.26        
 25 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:27.17    1:28.19        
 26 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.58    1:33.38        
 27 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:33.67    1:34.09        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:21.65 JO     
                1:06.57   2:21.65 (1:15.08)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:34.90    2:31.04 JO     
                1:13.54   2:31.04 (1:17.50)                                        
  3 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            2:37.01    2:32.34 JO     
                1:12.18   2:32.34 (1:20.16)                                        
  4 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            2:48.71    2:42.66 JO     
                1:16.30   2:42.66 (1:26.36)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:39.31    2:44.61 JO     
                1:18.33   2:44.61 (1:26.28)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:45.93 JO     
                1:17.80   2:45.93 (1:28.13)                                        
  7 Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:47.90 JO     
                1:21.15   2:47.90 (1:26.75)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            2:49.99    2:51.83        
                1:24.62   2:51.83 (1:27.21)                                        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            3:00.20    2:55.69        
                1:22.64   2:55.69 (1:33.05)                                        
 10 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            3:00.16    2:57.21        
                1:25.96   2:57.21 (1:31.25)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:59.06        
                1:17.04   2:59.06 (1:42.02)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:16.43    3:10.07        
                1:31.01   3:10.07 (1:39.06)                                        
 13 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            3:15.15    3:18.56        
                1:33.05   3:18.56 (1:45.51)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      19 Empire-MR              25.25      25.13 METS   
  2 McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR              25.43      25.43 METS   
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      25.49 METS   
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.67 METS   
  5 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR              25.17      25.85 METS   
  6 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      25.86 METS   
  7 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.89 METS   
  8 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.90      25.91 METS   
  9 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 26.44      26.29 METS   
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 26.07      26.30 METS   
 11 Harrison, William L       16 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.33 METS   
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.46 METS   
 13 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            26.24      26.51 METS   
 14 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.54 METS   
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR               25.62      26.68 METS   
 16 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            27.38      26.73 METS   
 17 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.17 METS   
 18 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.23        
 19 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.41        
 19 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR              26.86      27.41        
 21 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR                 28.19      27.44        
 22 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      27.51        
 23 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.52        
 23 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 26.78      27.52        
 25 Vincent, Alexander J      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.57        
 26 Maida, Troy A             15 HAA-MR                 27.56      27.58        
 27 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR            27.90      27.60        
 28 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.62        
 29 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            27.98      27.63        
 30 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.64        
 31 Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR              26.92      27.68        
 32 Martinovic, Filip         17 FLY-MR                 27.96      27.70        
 33 Syron, Shane D            15 Sailfish-MR            29.64      27.71        
 34 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      27.77        
 35 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR              28.27      27.79        
 36 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR         29.08      27.88        
 37 Choi, Douglas             17 UN-LI-MR               29.87      28.07        
 38 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR         27.99      28.09        
 39 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      28.13        
 40 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR            27.90      28.17        
 41 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      28.19        
 42 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR                28.18      28.21        
 43 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 28.49      28.25        
 44 Han, Joshua               17 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      28.31        
 45 Wyche, Tyori              15 WISC-MR                29.99      28.35        
 45 Trnka, Nicholas M         16 WISC-MR                30.76      28.35        
 47 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      28.40        
 48 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR            28.49      28.44        
 49 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      28.46        
 50 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.51        
 51 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                28.89      28.74        
 52 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC$-MR                36.03      28.99        
 53 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      29.07        
 54 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.22        
 55 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR                 28.31      29.24        
 56 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.43        
 57 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      29.57        
 58 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR            29.98      29.62        
 58 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR               29.61      29.62        
 60 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            26.55      29.68        
 61 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 29.63      29.75        
 62 Hyer, Robert J            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      29.94        
 63 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.98        
 64 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR            29.24      30.00        
 65 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR              30.46      30.03        
 66 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR                 30.31      30.19        
 66 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                30.46      30.19        
 68 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.31        
 69 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR              30.90      30.36        
 70 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR            31.25      30.38        
 71 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR            29.74      30.45        
 71 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.45        
 73 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR              31.84      30.48        
 74 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.58        
 75 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR            30.92      30.66        
 76 Jamilkowski, Blake M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.70      30.72        
 77 Lessem, Alec F            18 Empire-MR              31.34      30.92        
 78 Belmont, Chance           15 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.96        
 79 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                31.62      32.12        
 80 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 33.98      32.61        
 80 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR                 32.75      32.61        
 82 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR         33.00      33.10        
 83 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.31        
 84 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                35.22      33.46        
 85 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR            34.53      33.77        
 86 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR            31.81      34.27        
 87 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      34.51        
 88 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              33.49      34.93        
 89 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 37.00      35.22        
 90 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR                 40.16      37.41        
 91 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.86        
 92 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.89        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR            55.44      55.72 METS   
  2 Nicholson, Michael R      21 UN-EA-MR               56.05      55.94 METS   
  3 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR             1:01.72      56.73 METS   
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            57.95      57.18 METS   
  5 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            58.65      57.40 METS   
  6 Harrison, William L       16 FLY-MR                 59.69      57.85 METS   
  7 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            59.84      57.98 METS   
  8 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               1:00.37      58.49 METS   
  9 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            59.31      58.65 METS   
 10 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            59.19      58.99 METS   
 11 Gak, Milos M              19 RI Marlins-MR          56.96      59.04 METS   
 12 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 58.99      59.28        
 13 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 59.83      59.47        
 14 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15      59.56        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            1:00.51      59.97        
 16 Martinovic, Filip         17 FLY-MR               1:00.49    1:00.00        
 17 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:00.03        
 18 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            59.72    1:00.05        
 19 Maida, Troy A             15 HAA-MR               1:00.20    1:00.11        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.94    1:00.23        
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR              57.82    1:00.44        
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR              58.04    1:00.45        
 23 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:00.56        
 24 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.72        
 25 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:00.77        
 26 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:01.97    1:01.17        
 27 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:01.25    1:01.18        
 28 Choi, Douglas             17 UN-LI-MR             1:01.23    1:01.24        
 29 Vincent, Alexander J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:01.40        
 30 Syron, Shane D            15 Sailfish-MR          1:02.97    1:01.53        
 31 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.75        
 32 Elwyn, Chandler D         17 Empire-MR            1:00.05    1:01.82        
 33 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.84    1:01.90        
 34 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:01.99        
 35 Han, Joshua               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:02.07        
 36 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              1:02.95    1:02.39        
 37 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:02.46        
 38 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:02.52        
 39 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:03.46    1:02.77        
 40 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            1:01.17    1:02.97        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:01.38    1:03.27        
 42 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.51    1:03.30        
 43 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:01.77    1:03.34        
 44 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:04.57    1:03.38        
 45 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:03.45        
 45 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:03.45        
 47 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.06    1:03.77        
 48 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:03.84        
 49 Wyche, Tyori              15 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.23        
 50 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC$-MR              1:07.65    1:04.27        
 51 Barrow, Mitchell J        15 Empire-MR            1:02.01    1:04.36        
 52 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:04.42        
 53 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:04.37    1:04.75        
 54 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:04.07    1:05.06        
 55 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:06.26    1:05.21        
 56 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:05.61    1:05.23        
 57 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:05.84    1:05.76        
 57 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.21    1:05.76        
 59 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:05.28    1:05.95        
 60 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:07.31    1:06.14        
 61 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:08.10    1:06.40        
 62 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:07.64    1:06.53        
 63 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:06.57        
 64 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:07.48        
 65 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR               1:08.45    1:07.56        
 66 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:08.38        
 67 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:09.53    1:08.97        
 68 Mendez, Spencer D         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.84        
 69 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:10.43        
 70 Nelson, Matt              16 HYB-MR               1:07.17    1:11.09        
 71 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:11.57        
 72 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:10.84    1:11.99        
 73 Yacovone, Thomas S        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:12.14        
 74 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.25    1:12.17        
 75 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:13.87        
 76 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:14.75        
 77 Micozzi, Ryan T           15 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:15.40        
 78 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:26.24    1:17.75        
 79 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               1:32.95    1:22.83        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:02.06    1:02.57 METS   
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:05.82 METS   
  3 Harrison, William L       16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:06.95 METS   
  4 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:07.02 METS   
  5 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:04.76    1:07.30 METS   
  6 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.58 METS   
  7 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:07.63 METS   
  8 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               1:08.87    1:08.00        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          1:10.80    1:08.58        
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        15 Empire-MR            1:07.95    1:08.82        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:09.51        
 12 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:09.84        
 13 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:10.53        
 14 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            1:10.13    1:11.22        
 15 Elwyn, Chandler D         17 Empire-MR            1:08.76    1:11.70        
 16 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:11.86        
 16 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:11.86        
 18 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:11.99        
 19 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.34    1:12.07        
 20 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:09.34    1:12.14        
 21 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.58        
 22 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:12.68        
 23 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:12.75        
 24 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:13.18        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:11.57    1:13.24        
 26 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.74    1:13.78        
 27 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:13.92        
 28 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:14.00        
 28 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC$-MR              1:14.52    1:14.00        
 30 Vincent, Alexander J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:14.25        
 31 Wyche, Tyori              15 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.57        
 32 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:14.79        
 33 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            1:06.23    1:14.98        
 34 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              1:16.81    1:15.36        
 35 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR             1:11.00    1:15.40        
 36 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:15.61        
 37 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:15.67        
 38 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:14.72    1:15.71        
 39 Martinovic, Filip         17 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:15.73        
 40 Syron, Shane D            15 Sailfish-MR          1:20.96    1:16.60        
 41 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:13.63    1:16.87        
 42 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:17.24        
 43 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:17.85        
 44 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:15.61    1:18.27        
 45 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.22    1:18.67        
 46 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.14    1:18.77        
 47 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:19.85        
 48 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:20.14    1:19.90        
 49 Mendez, Spencer D         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.18        
 50 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:21.37    1:20.26        
 51 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.51    1:20.51        
 52 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC$-MR              1:20.23    1:21.09        
 53 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR                 NT    1:21.28        
 54 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:17.65    1:21.85        
 55 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:21.01    1:22.04        
 56 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:22.37        
 57 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:26.07    1:22.63        
 58 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:23.03        
 59 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:23.07    1:23.08        
 60 Yacovone, Thomas S        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.85    1:25.00        
 61 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:25.17        
 62 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:25.49        
 63 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:25.19    1:26.37        
 64 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:24.56    1:26.39        
 65 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:27.03        
 66 Micozzi, Ryan T           15 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:27.44        
 67 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:27.66        
 68 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:40.81    1:31.01        
 69 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               1:45.73    1:38.22        
 70 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.07    1:46.49        
 -- Maida, Troy A             15 HAA-MR               1:08.50         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:13.80    2:15.68 METS   
                1:05.94   2:15.68 (1:09.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:24.29    2:23.59 METS   
                1:09.23   2:23.59 (1:14.36)                                        
  3 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:17.17    2:24.65 METS   
                1:10.15   2:24.65 (1:14.50)                                        
  4 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.71    2:25.26 METS   
                1:10.20   2:25.26 (1:15.06)                                        
  5 Maida, Troy A             15 HAA-MR               2:30.09    2:27.91 METS   
                1:11.49   2:27.91 (1:16.42)                                        
  6 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:28.37    2:28.36        
                1:10.94   2:28.36 (1:17.42)                                        
  7 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.84    2:30.71        
                1:13.96   2:30.71 (1:16.75)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR             2:42.06    2:31.05        
                1:12.16   2:31.05 (1:18.89)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          2:33.79    2:32.24        
                1:11.87   2:32.24 (1:20.37)                                        
 10 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.27    2:33.25        
                1:16.18   2:33.25 (1:17.07)                                        
 11 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:33.57        
                1:16.15   2:33.57 (1:17.42)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:33.85        
                1:15.85   2:33.85 (1:18.00)                                        
 13 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.87        
                1:15.04   2:33.87 (1:18.83)                                        
 14 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:35.48    2:34.32        
                1:16.93   2:34.32 (1:17.39)                                        
 15 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:36.88    2:34.34        
                1:15.92   2:34.34 (1:18.42)                                        
 16 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            2:36.73    2:34.72        
                1:16.10   2:34.72 (1:18.62)                                        
 17 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC$-MR              2:37.30    2:35.97        
                1:16.50   2:35.97 (1:19.47)                                        
 18 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:36.11        
                1:15.10   2:36.11 (1:21.01)                                        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:41.23    2:36.36        
                1:17.68   2:36.36 (1:18.68)                                        
 20 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:37.02        
                1:16.46   2:37.02 (1:20.56)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:35.70    2:38.45        
                1:18.09   2:38.45 (1:20.36)                                        
 22 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.56    2:38.48        
                1:18.18   2:38.48 (1:20.30)                                        
 23 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:40.94        
                1:16.34   2:40.94 (1:24.60)                                        
 24 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.98    2:41.24        
                1:14.31   2:41.24 (1:26.93)                                        
 25 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.41    2:42.68        
                1:18.72   2:42.68 (1:23.96)                                        
 26 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:37.90    2:42.83        
                1:18.01   2:42.83 (1:24.82)                                        
 27 Vincent, Alexander J      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.21        
                1:21.62   2:44.21 (1:22.59)                                        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:44.94        
                1:21.53   2:44.94 (1:23.41)                                        
 29 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.59    2:45.71        
                1:23.11   2:45.71 (1:22.60)                                        
 30 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:44.32    2:46.07        
                1:21.95   2:46.07 (1:24.12)                                        
 31 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          2:49.47    2:46.47        
                1:21.64   2:46.47 (1:24.83)                                        
 32 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:47.91        
                1:21.81   2:47.91 (1:26.10)                                        
 33 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:52.78    2:49.02        
                1:24.17   2:49.02 (1:24.85)                                        
 34 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.54    2:49.55        
                1:23.06   2:49.55 (1:26.49)                                        
 35 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:50.20    2:51.48        
                1:24.52   2:51.48 (1:26.96)                                        
 36 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:52.04        
                1:24.31   2:52.04 (1:27.73)                                        
 37 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:51.22    2:53.99        
                1:25.16   2:53.99 (1:28.83)                                        
 38 Hyer, Robert J            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.74    3:02.54        
                1:25.38   3:02.54 (1:37.16)                                        
 39 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:03.25        
                1:33.47   3:03.25 (1:29.78)                                        
 40 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              3:10.56    3:05.70        
                1:33.33   3:05.70 (1:32.37)                                        
 41 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               3:09.80    3:08.81        
                1:30.60   3:08.81 (1:38.21)                                        
 42 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.19    3:13.01        
                1:36.68   3:13.01 (1:36.33)                                        
 43 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:25.95        
                1:39.36   3:25.95 (1:46.59)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.39 METS   
  2 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR             1:08.77    1:08.96 METS   
  3 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               1:11.91    1:10.72 METS   
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:11.18 METS   
  5 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:12.39 METS   
  6 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            1:11.82    1:13.68 METS   
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:14.31 METS   
  8 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:14.67 METS   
  9 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:15.44    1:15.21 METS   
 10 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC$-MR              1:16.80    1:16.65 METS   
 11 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:17.55        
 12 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:18.54        
 13 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:18.87        
 14 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.12    1:18.94        
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:19.15        
 16 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:19.59        
 17 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:20.77    1:19.67        
 18 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:19.71        
 19 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:17.27    1:20.02        
 20 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            1:16.16    1:20.44        
 21 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:20.97        
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:20.99        
 23 Harrison, William L       16 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:21.12        
 24 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:21.34        
 25 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            1:22.42    1:21.49        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            1:27.61    1:21.55        
 27 Elwyn, Chandler D         17 Empire-MR            1:14.42    1:21.81        
 28 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              1:24.06    1:21.93        
 29 Mendez, Spencer D         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.05        
 30 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:22.39        
 31 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:22.61        
 32 Martinovic, Filip         17 FLY-MR               1:27.23    1:22.76        
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.44    1:23.12        
 34 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:23.39        
 35 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:23.45        
 36 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:23.69        
 37 Syron, Shane D            15 Sailfish-MR          1:21.62    1:23.76        
 38 Vincent, Alexander J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:23.82        
 39 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:24.07        
 40 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.68        
 41 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:26.08    1:25.31        
 42 Wyche, Tyori              15 WISC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.42        
 43 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:25.48    1:25.75        
 44 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:26.15        
 45 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.16    1:26.18        
 46 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:26.89    1:26.92        
 47 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:25.88    1:27.45        
 48 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:33.39    1:28.53        
 49 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:32.75    1:28.73        
 50 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:28.56    1:28.89        
 51 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:28.36    1:28.98        
 52 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:36.75    1:29.80        
 53 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC$-MR              1:41.30    1:30.17        
 54 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.63    1:31.19        
 55 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:31.22        
 56 Yacovone, Thomas S        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:31.45        
 57 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:33.31    1:31.72        
 58 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          1:34.18    1:32.51        
 59 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:27.29    1:33.60        
 60 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:33.61    1:35.34        
 61 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:38.80    1:35.64        
 62 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:35.06    1:36.43        
 63 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:51.58    1:42.09        
 64 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               1:44.74    1:42.68        
 65 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:45.56    1:45.80        
 66 Micozzi, Ryan T           15 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:49.45        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:27.00 METS   
                1:10.61   2:27.00 (1:16.39)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            2:25.33    2:34.32 METS   
                1:14.96   2:34.32 (1:19.36)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:34.57 METS   
                1:15.62   2:34.57 (1:18.95)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               2:39.78    2:36.54 METS   
                1:13.55   2:36.54 (1:22.99)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR             2:36.56    2:38.28 METS   
                1:17.20   2:38.28 (1:21.08)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:47.31 METS   
                1:19.59   2:47.31 (1:27.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:55.36    2:50.47        
                1:22.99   2:50.47 (1:27.48)                                        
  8 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:50.56        
                1:21.74   2:50.56 (1:28.82)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:53.09    2:51.16        
                1:23.25   2:51.16 (1:27.91)                                        
 10 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:51.41        
                1:24.50   2:51.41 (1:26.91)                                        
 11 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC$-MR              2:48.59    2:51.89        
                1:19.18   2:51.89 (1:32.71)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    2:53.05        
                1:22.99   2:53.05 (1:30.06)                                        
 13 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               2:52.33    2:53.74        
                1:24.32   2:53.74 (1:29.42)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:44.17    2:53.96        
                1:20.97   2:53.96 (1:32.99)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.60    2:55.70        
                1:25.27   2:55.70 (1:30.43)                                        
 16 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              2:57.51    2:56.11        
                1:24.86   2:56.11 (1:31.25)                                        
 17 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       3:09.34    2:56.23        
                1:24.26   2:56.23 (1:31.97)                                        
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            3:02.80    2:56.34        
                1:23.63   2:56.34 (1:32.71)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:50.08    2:56.78        
                1:22.42   2:56.78 (1:34.36)                                        
 20 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.16    2:56.83        
                1:24.25   2:56.83 (1:32.58)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          3:09.77    2:57.71        
                1:26.26   2:57.71 (1:31.45)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:59.71    2:57.78        
                1:27.26   2:57.78 (1:30.52)                                        
 23 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              2:57.37    2:57.82        
                1:25.77   2:57.82 (1:32.05)                                        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            3:18.48    2:58.06        
                1:23.80   2:58.06 (1:34.26)                                        
 25 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:57.10    2:58.25        
                1:27.87   2:58.25 (1:30.38)                                        
 26 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          3:18.62    3:01.31        
                1:26.66   3:01.31 (1:34.65)                                        
 27 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.60        
                1:30.19   3:03.60 (1:33.41)                                        
 28 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:48.90    3:03.96        
                1:26.37   3:03.96 (1:37.59)                                        
 29 Syron, Shane D            15 Sailfish-MR          3:03.84    3:04.47        
                1:27.86   3:04.47 (1:36.61)                                        
 30 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.31    3:04.54        
                1:29.93   3:04.54 (1:34.61)                                        
 31 Vincent, Alexander J      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.02        
                1:25.89   3:05.02 (1:39.13)                                        
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.47    3:05.42        
                1:31.04   3:05.42 (1:34.38)                                        
 33 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            3:15.72    3:07.26        
                1:31.27   3:07.26 (1:35.99)                                        
 34 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              3:06.00    3:07.64        
                1:31.65   3:07.64 (1:35.99)                                        
 35 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.44    3:07.76        
                1:31.98   3:07.76 (1:35.78)                                        
 36 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          3:07.50    3:08.79        
                1:33.09   3:08.79 (1:35.70)                                        
 37 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:48.76    3:09.93        
                1:16.23   3:09.93 (1:53.70)                                        
 38 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          3:11.26    3:10.40        
                1:31.78   3:10.40 (1:38.62)                                        
 39 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC$-MR              3:29.99    3:11.53        
                1:33.23   3:11.53 (1:38.30)                                        
 40 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               3:01.01    3:11.65        
                1:29.91   3:11.65 (1:41.74)                                        
 41 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          3:16.80    3:13.50        
                1:32.83   3:13.50 (1:40.67)                                        
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               3:17.17    3:14.33        
                1:33.98   3:14.33 (1:40.35)                                        
 43 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.67    3:15.48        
                1:35.11   3:15.48 (1:40.37)                                        
 44 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          3:12.29    3:15.89        
                1:33.92   3:15.89 (1:41.97)                                        
 45 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              3:23.22    3:18.31        
                1:35.84   3:18.31 (1:42.47)                                        
 46 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            3:19.73    3:18.43        
                1:36.14   3:18.43 (1:42.29)                                        
 47 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.09    3:19.44        
                1:35.67   3:19.44 (1:43.77)                                        
 48 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               3:23.37    3:21.15        
                1:34.96   3:21.15 (1:46.19)                                        
 49 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR                 NT    3:21.59        
                1:36.32   3:21.59 (1:45.27)                                        
 50 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          3:41.41    3:22.98        
                1:36.58   3:22.98 (1:46.40)                                        
 51 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:26.12        
                1:38.41   3:26.12 (1:47.71)                                        
 52 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:27.21        
                1:40.12   3:27.21 (1:47.09)                                        
 53 Jamilkowski, Blake M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.22    3:27.97        
                1:29.64   3:27.97 (1:58.33)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:29.39        
                1:43.87   3:29.39 (1:45.52)                                        
 55 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          3:11.37    3:30.74        
                1:39.19   3:30.74 (1:51.55)                                        
 56 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.00    3:33.70        
                1:42.64   3:33.70 (1:51.06)                                        
 57 Trnka, Nicholas M         16 WISC-MR              3:09.99    3:35.95        
                1:39.64   3:35.95 (1:56.31)                                        
 58 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:42.05        
                1:45.27   3:42.05 (1:56.78)                                        
 59 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          3:38.90    3:43.54        
                1:48.22   3:43.54 (1:55.32)                                        
 60 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            3:49.29    3:51.39        
                1:52.95   3:51.39 (1:58.44)                                        
 61 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    4:00.98        
                2:00.09   4:00.98 (2:00.89)                                        
 -- Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:21.99        DQ (1:29.20)                                        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          2:44.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:24.08        DQ (1:29.89)                                        
 -- Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          3:12.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:35.52        DQ (1:44.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       16 FLY-MR               1:10.17      59.63 METS   
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:00.24 METS   
  3 McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:01.68 METS   
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:03.56    1:01.92 METS   
  5 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:03.18    1:02.60 METS   
  6 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:03.14 METS   
  7 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:03.99 METS   
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:06.14        
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:06.97        
 10 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:07.43        
 11 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:08.87    1:07.72        
 12 Maida, Troy A             15 HAA-MR               1:09.78    1:07.97        
 13 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:08.03        
 14 Han, Joshua               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:08.46        
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:07.13    1:08.49        
 16 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:08.41    1:08.54        
 17 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:09.05        
 18 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:09.10        
 19 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:09.68        
 20 Luk, Arnold B             16 UN-LG-MR             1:09.22    1:10.04        
 21 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:09.40    1:10.29        
 22 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:10.34        
 23 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:10.42        
 24 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.37    1:10.53        
 25 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:10.60        
 26 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:10.33    1:10.74        
 27 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:10.75        
 28 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:12.03    1:10.80        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:10.87        
 30 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:10.88        
 31 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:11.01        
 32 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:11.02    1:11.11        
 33 Choi, Douglas             17 UN-LI-MR             1:13.23    1:11.13        
 34 Martinovic, Filip         17 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:11.50        
 35 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:11.61        
 36 Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            1:10.43    1:11.62        
 37 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              1:17.12    1:11.71        
 37 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.45    1:11.71        
 39 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:12.53        
 40 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            1:08.83    1:12.60        
 41 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:13.85    1:14.35        
 42 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:14.37        
 43 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:14.32    1:14.80        
 44 Lessem, Alec F            18 Empire-MR            1:17.07    1:15.19        
 45 Wyche, Tyori              15 WISC-MR              1:17.41    1:15.26        
 46 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:12.65    1:15.50        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:15.82        
 48 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:15.01    1:16.88        
 49 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:18.01        
 50 Jamilkowski, Blake M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.02    1:18.86        
 51 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.47    1:19.70        
 52 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:23.35    1:21.56        
 53 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:21.90        
 54 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:22.37        
 55 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            1:25.61    1:24.97        
 56 Trnka, Nicholas M         16 WISC-MR              1:22.99    1:26.38        
 57 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:27.60        
 58 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:27.92        
 59 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:31.42    1:29.66        
 60 Belmont, Chance           15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:37.72        
 61 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:46.10    1:41.78        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      21 UN-EA-MR             2:07.55    2:09.84 METS   
                1:02.22   2:09.84 (1:07.62)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          2:23.49    2:20.46 METS   
                1:05.38   2:20.46 (1:15.08)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:22.16 METS   
                1:07.06   2:22.16 (1:15.10)                                        
  4 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.12    2:26.36 METS   
                1:09.81   2:26.36 (1:16.55)                                        
  5 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.01    2:28.14 METS   
                1:08.34   2:28.14 (1:19.80)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10    2:28.38 METS   
                1:12.31   2:28.38 (1:16.07)                                        
  7 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.67    2:31.53        
                1:12.13   2:31.53 (1:19.40)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:33.17    2:31.70        
                1:13.57   2:31.70 (1:18.13)                                        
  9 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:32.64        
                1:11.36   2:32.64 (1:21.28)                                        
 10 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:33.59    2:32.82        
                1:14.65   2:32.82 (1:18.17)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:36.34        
                1:10.36   2:36.34 (1:25.98)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:34.48    2:36.36        
                1:10.33   2:36.36 (1:26.03)                                        
 13 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.73    2:36.77        
                1:18.33   2:36.77 (1:18.44)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:33.71    2:37.19        
                1:11.92   2:37.19 (1:25.27)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          2:46.92    2:39.88        
                1:14.58   2:39.88 (1:25.30)                                        
 16 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR              2:45.33    2:40.91        
                1:19.29   2:40.91 (1:21.62)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.58    2:41.73        
                1:15.82   2:41.73 (1:25.91)                                        
 18 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:38.89    2:44.59        
                1:16.12   2:44.59 (1:28.47)                                        
 19 Barrow, Mitchell J        15 Empire-MR            2:43.23    2:45.37        
                1:13.09   2:45.37 (1:32.28)                                        
 20 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:58.19    2:47.51        
                1:19.39   2:47.51 (1:28.12)                                        
 21 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.88    2:49.14        
                1:17.72   2:49.14 (1:31.42)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:54.75    2:50.02        
                1:19.97   2:50.02 (1:30.05)                                        
 23 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:57.43    2:55.52        
                1:19.02   2:55.52 (1:36.50)                                        
 24 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            3:02.11    2:56.37        
                1:23.29   2:56.37 (1:33.08)                                        
 25 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.01    2:57.18        
                1:22.31   2:57.18 (1:34.87)                                        
 26 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:41.66    3:01.59        
                1:16.46   3:01.59 (1:45.13)                                        
 27 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          2:53.19    3:05.95        
                1:25.38   3:05.95 (1:40.57)                                        
 28 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          3:05.12    3:07.01        
                1:26.28   3:07.01 (1:40.73)                                        
 29 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:54.94        
                1:54.26   3:54.94 (2:00.68)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    3:51.61        
                  58.96     1:57.68 (58.72)     2:55.22 (57.54)     3:51.61 (56.39)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                    NT      28.17        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.36        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.83        
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.90        
  5 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.67        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR                 NT      30.75        
  2 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR                 NT      32.79        
  3 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR                 NT      38.15        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.56        
  2 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                    NT      32.84        
  3 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                    NT      33.09        
  4 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                    NT      33.48        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.07        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.23        
  2 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:00.49        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.02        
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:03.20        
  5 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.00        
  6 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.81        
  7 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.94        
  8 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.33        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.07        
  2 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.03        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.14        
  2 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.49        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.30        
                1:07.96   2:19.30 (1:11.34)                                        
  2 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.35        
                1:08.17   2:19.35 (1:11.18)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.82        
                1:08.15   2:19.82 (1:11.67)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.89        
                1:04.19   2:11.89 (1:07.70)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.19        
                1:04.16   2:12.19 (1:08.03)                                        
  3 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.17        
                1:07.66   2:18.17 (1:10.51)                                        
  4 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:24.79        
                1:08.23   2:24.79 (1:16.56)                                        
  5 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:25.30        
                1:11.43   2:25.30 (1:13.87)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.73        
                1:15.79   2:36.73 (1:20.94)                                        
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:51.69        
                1:20.39   2:51.69 (1:31.30)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.75        
                1:02.27   2:09.75 (1:07.48)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.31        
                1:06.92   2:18.31 (1:11.39)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.28        
                1:07.39   2:21.28 (1:13.89)                                        
  4 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.67        
                1:07.42   2:21.67 (1:14.25)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.22        
                1:10.24   2:30.22 (1:19.98)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR                   NT    4:41.23        
                1:06.50   2:17.80 (1:11.30)   3:30.46 (1:12.66)   4:41.23 (1:10.77)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                   NT    4:49.12        
                1:06.99   2:20.38 (1:13.39)   3:34.84 (1:14.46)   4:49.12 (1:14.28)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:01.34        
                1:08.77   2:24.53 (1:15.76)   3:41.93 (1:17.40)   5:01.34 (1:19.41)
  4 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:13.46        
                1:17.57   2:37.25 (1:19.68)   3:56.67 (1:19.42)   5:13.46 (1:16.79)
  5 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:13.56        
                1:14.51   2:35.61 (1:21.10)   3:55.66 (1:20.05)   5:13.56 (1:17.90)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:32.85        
                1:05.88   2:16.63 (1:10.75)   3:25.84 (1:09.21)   4:32.85 (1:07.01)
  2 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:56.00        
                1:09.31   2:26.79 (1:17.48)   3:43.61 (1:16.82)   4:56.00 (1:12.39)
  3 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:57.07        
                1:11.34   2:27.37 (1:16.03)   3:43.44 (1:16.07)   4:57.07 (1:13.63)
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:08.13        
                1:10.79   2:30.25 (1:19.46)   3:50.60 (1:20.35)   5:08.13 (1:17.53)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.57        
  2 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                    NT      38.84        
  3 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                   NT      40.08        
  4 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.97        
  5 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.02        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.99        
  2 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.24        
  3 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.02        
  4 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.69        
  5 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.74        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.40        
  2 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.69        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.03        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.68        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                   NT      41.16        
  2 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.75        
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.92        
  4 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.12        
  5 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                    NT      45.87        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                   NT      40.61        
  2 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.55        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.92        
  2 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.52        
  3 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.63        
  4 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.89        
  5 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.14        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.79        
  2 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.31        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, James J             12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.34        
                1:28.77   3:01.34 (1:32.57)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.62        
                1:37.88   3:21.62 (1:43.74)                                        
  3 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                    NT    3:25.01        
                1:43.00   3:25.01 (1:42.01)                                        
  4 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:31.25        
                1:45.48   3:31.25 (1:45.77)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                    NT    3:27.65        
                1:38.72   3:27.65 (1:48.93)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.35        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.79        
  3 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                    NT      37.29        
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                    NT      37.69        
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.98        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                    NT      36.45        
  2 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.75        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.49        
                1:17.15   2:43.49 (1:26.34)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.98        
                1:20.17   2:43.98 (1:23.81)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.34        
                1:18.86   2:42.34 (1:23.48)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:58.74        
                1:25.70   2:58.74 (1:33.04)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:24.08        
                1:36.57   3:24.08 (1:47.51)