Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/26/2013 11:35 AM
        2013 MR LIE June Jamboree Invitational - 6/14/2013 to 6/16/2013        
                              Sanction #: 130606                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 33.63      32.42 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.70 JO     
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                34.09      33.57 JO     
  4 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      33.61 JO     
  5 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.03      33.66 JO     
  6 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 33.97      34.84 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      35.13 JO     
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      35.35 JO     
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      35.76 JO     
 10 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      35.78 JO     
 11 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.38      35.79 JO     
 12 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      36.03 JO     
 13 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 36.30      36.32 JO     
 14 Low, Kaylee P             10 LBA-MR                 43.22      36.50 JO     
 15 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.66 JO     
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                39.27      36.71 JO     
 17 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 37.74      36.78 JO     
 18 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.46 JO     
 19 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      37.47 JO     
 20 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                38.56      37.63        
 21 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 37.34      37.72        
 22 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 39.33      38.07        
 23 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      38.15        
 24 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 42.17      38.47        
 25 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 36.88      38.50        
 26 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 41.41      38.65        
 27 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 46.00      38.92        
 28 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.97        
 29 Herrera, Ava K            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.11        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 38.69      39.56        
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      39.68        
 32 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      39.90        
 33 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 39.91      40.43        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 41.32      40.66        
 35 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.66      40.68        
 36 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                39.25      40.80        
 37 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                42.47      40.95        
 38 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 44.88      41.24        
 39 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      41.45        
 40 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 48.73      41.78        
 41 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      41.91        
 42 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 46.00      42.01        
 43 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      42.52        
 44 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 45.86      42.90        
 45 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 44.28      44.12        
 46 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 43.90      44.34        
 47 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR                 54.17      44.42        
 48 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      44.81        
 49 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.04        
 50 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                 42.41      45.60        
 51 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                50.00      45.80        
 52 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.83        
 53 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 44.37      46.29        
 54 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                48.62      46.39        
 55 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 46.14      46.45        
 56 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 44.90      46.77        
 57 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                 43.38      47.08        
 58 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR                 57.52      47.12        
 59 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.27      47.30        
 60 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.29      47.42        
 61 Davi, Sara                 8 WISC-MR                58.50      47.48        
 62 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                50.44      47.58        
 63 Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      47.82        
 64 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                   NT      47.92        
 65 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR                 46.18      47.95        
 66 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              48.59      48.01        
 67 Honig, Madison J           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      48.17        
 68 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR                 47.82      48.50        
 69 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.27      49.13        
 70 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 48.78      49.33        
 71 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      49.51        
 72 Tadross, Veronica K       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.58        
 73 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                    NT      50.01        
 74 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               1:11.97      50.92        
 75 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                54.14      52.11        
 76 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.74      52.89        
 77 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 54.62      53.67        
 78 Triglia, Jacueline         9 WISC-MR                59.99      53.79        
 79 Abtey, Kaitlyn            10 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.21        
 80 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:14.44      54.70        
 81 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                 52.95      54.71        
 82 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      54.76        
 83 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR                 53.69      54.87        
 84 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              59.00      55.72        
 85 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.46        
 86 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:03.28      56.60        
 87 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR                 58.07      56.79        
 88 McEnroe, Caroline          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      57.01        
 89 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      57.93        
 90 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:00.14      58.01        
 91 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:00.47      58.40        
 92 Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:02.55        
 93 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:12.67    1:03.80        
 94 Sodhi, Malika              8 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:03.91        
 95 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:06.02        
 96 Honig, Sydney M            6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.51        
 97 Stapleton, Brooke R        7 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:09.42        
 98 Eisenberg, Sarah J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:09.50        
 99 Lynch, Katherine A         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:08.47 JO     
  2 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.57    1:13.59 JO     
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.16 JO     
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:15.82 JO     
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:16.17 JO     
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:18.06 JO     
  7 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:20.54    1:18.61 JO     
  8 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:19.49 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:19.89 JO     
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:19.90 JO     
 11 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:20.34 JO     
 12 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:20.71 JO     
 13 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.89    1:23.94        
 14 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:24.02        
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR               1:34.79    1:26.79        
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:27.51        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.18    1:27.58        
 18 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:30.07    1:27.69        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               1:33.18    1:27.70        
 20 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:32.50    1:27.99        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:28.27        
 22 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               1:31.70    1:28.72        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:29.03        
 24 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.49        
 25 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:30.59        
 26 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.50    1:31.80        
 27 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:42.47    1:33.04        
 28 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:37.39    1:33.47        
 29 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:36.12    1:33.91        
 30 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:39.90    1:34.46        
 31 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:34.75        
 32 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:50.45    1:35.08        
 33 Casalaina, Livia E        10 LBA-MR               1:44.94    1:35.18        
 34 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               1:43.38    1:35.77        
 35 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               1:34.73    1:36.15        
 36 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:43.35    1:36.43        
 37 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:36.53        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               1:41.00    1:38.56        
 39 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               2:04.21    1:40.27        
 40 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:40.79        
 41 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:40.44    1:40.96        
 42 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.97        
 43 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.64    1:41.52        
 44 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.82    1:41.72        
 45 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR              1:58.54    1:42.99        
 46 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               1:48.15    1:43.56        
 47 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24    1:43.63        
 48 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:44.20        
 49 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:54.93    1:45.23        
 50 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:46.07    1:47.12        
 51 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:48.29    1:48.15        
 52 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.03    1:48.99        
 53 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:49.45        
 54 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:49.60        
 55 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.97        
 56 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.53        
 57 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:45.23    1:50.98        
 58 Tadross, Veronica K       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:51.07        
 59 Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:51.60        
 60 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.50        
 61 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.40    1:54.97        
 62 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              2:20.11    1:55.57        
 63 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               2:03.71    1:56.87        
 64 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.42        
 65 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.48    1:59.92        
 66 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              1:58.00    2:00.48        
 67 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:02.78        
 68 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:53.94    2:02.98        
 69 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.90        
 70 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              2:50.55    2:07.93        
 71 Arengo, Maya              10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.08        
 72 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               2:18.84    2:11.00        
 73 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               2:22.62    2:15.79        
 74 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR               2:10.01    2:17.47        
 75 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               2:10.09    2:20.29        
 76 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               2:30.09    2:20.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                37.63      38.44 JO     
  2 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.26      38.77 JO     
  3 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 39.74      38.79 JO     
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                41.19      40.03 JO     
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      40.19 JO     
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                45.49      40.25 JO     
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      40.49 JO     
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.94 JO     
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      41.79 JO     
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 40.65      41.92 JO     
 11 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 42.42      42.48 JO     
 12 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      43.22 JO     
 13 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      43.40 JO     
 14 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      43.66 JO     
 15 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      43.77 JO     
 16 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      44.20 JO     
 17 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                45.76      44.24 JO     
 18 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                46.00      44.54 JO     
 19 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.89      44.77 JO     
 20 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.97      44.80 JO     
 21 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 45.80      44.81 JO     
 22 Low, Kaylee P             10 LBA-MR                 48.39      44.92 JO     
 23 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.76        
 24 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 46.68      45.78        
 25 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 45.83      46.04        
 26 Herrera, Ava K            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.13        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.81        
 28 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 56.00      47.04        
 29 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 56.00      47.45        
 30 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 48.15      47.50        
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 56.33      47.51        
 32 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 42.84      47.68        
 33 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                51.43      47.94        
 34 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      48.01        
 35 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.58      48.02        
 36 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                47.51      48.12        
 37 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 50.72      48.14        
 38 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 48.58      48.53        
 39 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 55.30      48.69        
 40 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      48.82        
 41 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      49.98        
 42 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      50.08        
 43 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                53.20      50.82        
 44 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 50.20      50.84        
 45 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.03        
 46 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      51.90        
 47 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      51.96        
 48 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 52.90      52.01        
 49 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 56.86      52.32        
 50 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 51.01      52.72        
 51 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                 54.71      53.08        
 52 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               1:04.98      53.30        
 53 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 53.53      53.43        
 54 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                55.00      53.77        
 55 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 53.63      54.34        
 56 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 54.14      54.89        
 57 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      54.98        
 58 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                53.78      55.09        
 59 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                56.08      55.15        
 60 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.31        
 61 Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      56.45        
 62 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              57.07      57.37        
 63 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      57.64        
 64 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               1:10.00      57.76        
 65 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR                 59.48      58.22        
 66 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:20.66      58.58        
 67 Davi, Sara                 8 WISC-MR              1:10.68      58.69        
 68 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR                 58.63      59.42        
 69 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR                 58.51      59.63        
 70 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.65        
 71 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:06.59      59.92        
 72 Triglia, Jacueline         9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:00.26        
 73 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:07.43    1:00.36        
 74 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.39        
 75 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.80        
 76 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.95        
 77 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:02.04        
 78 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.71        
 79 McEnroe, Caroline          7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:03.79        
 80 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:02.67    1:04.22        
 81 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.60        
 82 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:06.94    1:05.41        
 83 Abtey, Kaitlyn            10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:05.57        
 84 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              1:09.39    1:07.01        
 85 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:22.83    1:07.05        
 86 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:07.67    1:07.32        
 87 Sodhi, Malika              8 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:11.60        
 88 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.50        
 89 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:46.78    1:15.52        
 90 Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:18.65        
 91 Stapleton, Brooke R        7 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:20.81        
 92 Lynch, Katherine A         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:21.14 JO     
  2 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.98    1:23.37 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.97    1:24.52 JO     
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:38.42    1:26.42 JO     
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.84 JO     
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:31.39 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:31.70 JO     
  8 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.08    1:31.86 JO     
  9 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:35.21        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:35.28        
 11 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:35.62        
 12 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:37.86        
 13 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               2:00.69    1:38.90        
 14 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:41.72    1:40.00        
 15 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:39.73    1:41.19        
 16 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:41.55        
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:41.60        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               2:11.11    1:42.17        
 19 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:38.48    1:42.68        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:44.91    1:43.14        
 21 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:52.87    1:43.87        
 22 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            2:02.56    1:45.88        
 23 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:46.83        
 24 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.73    1:47.55        
 25 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.37    1:49.39        
 26 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:48.00    1:50.30        
 27 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:50.85        
 28 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.46    1:55.03        
 29 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.69        
 30 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.31        
 31 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.56    1:57.66        
 32 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.68        
 33 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               2:23.54    1:59.58        
 34 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.54    1:59.86        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:00.06        
 36 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.73    2:04.15        
 37 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:05.58        
 38 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:09.84        
 39 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              2:50.55    2:09.88        
 40 Arengo, Maya              10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.86        
 41 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.44    2:13.20        
 42 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              2:28.55    2:13.47        
 43 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:10.88    2:15.99        
 -- Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                42.18      40.82 JO     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 41.15      40.97 JO     
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      41.49 JO     
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                43.75      43.50 JO     
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      44.21 JO     
  6 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 44.17      44.62 JO     
  7 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                45.00      46.02 JO     
  8 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                48.03      46.15 JO     
  9 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      46.76 JO     
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      47.10 JO     
 11 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    48.26      47.19 JO     
 12 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      48.90 JO     
 13 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 48.29      49.78 JO     
 14 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      50.53 JO     
 15 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:00.87      50.77 JO     
 16 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                53.00      51.17        
 17 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      51.74        
 18 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 59.19      51.84        
 19 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 55.99      52.51        
 20 Tadross, Veronica K       10 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      52.65        
 21 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    54.03      52.98        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.53      53.02        
 23 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                55.36      53.85        
 24 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 59.29      54.89        
 25 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.98      54.98        
 26 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 55.40      55.33        
 27 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 58.10      55.79        
 28 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:06.00      56.02        
 29 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:01.56      56.20        
 30 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 59.00      56.51        
 31 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:00.00      56.54        
 32 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                   NT      56.72        
 33 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      56.75        
 34 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              1:04.09      57.14        
 35 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR                58.58      57.83        
 36 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      58.64        
 37 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.99      58.66        
 38 Casalaina, Livia E        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.72        
 39 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 58.76      59.08        
 40 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                57.78      59.16        
 41 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              59.00      59.59        
 42 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.90        
 43 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.78    1:00.25        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22    1:00.45        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 59.00    1:00.62        
 46 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               1:09.70    1:01.25        
 47 Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:01.92        
 48 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:02.58        
 49 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52    1:02.59        
 50 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.68        
 51 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:02.89        
 52 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    59.97    1:03.50        
 53 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               1:24.18    1:04.43        
 54 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:05.17    1:04.98        
 55 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:05.22        
 56 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:05.56        
 57 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              2:19.11    1:05.89        
 58 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:06.32        
 59 McKenna, Kayla            10 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:06.51        
 60 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.68        
 61 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.71        
 62 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:06.90        
 63 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.42        
 64 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:07.78        
 65 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:06.42    1:08.10        
 66 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.60        
 67 Arengo, Maya              10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.78        
 68 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:09.35        
 69 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:11.01        
 70 Arengo, Uma               10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.51        
 71 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:15.44        
 72 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:28.11    1:16.05        
 73 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:33.41    1:20.33        
 74 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:20.83        
 75 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:23.24        
 76 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:24.17        
 77 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.36        
 78 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.09        
 79 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.71    1:33.41        
 80 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:33.60        
 81 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.35    1:29.41 JO     
  2 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:28.99    1:29.55 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:32.30    1:31.53 JO     
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:31.10    1:32.01 JO     
  5 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:37.41    1:36.10 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:37.68 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.13    1:39.15 JO     
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:40.48    1:39.87 JO     
  9 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:42.96    1:41.86 JO     
 10 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.14    1:42.76 JO     
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.65    1:44.28 JO     
 12 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.29 JO     
 13 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:51.41    1:46.62 JO     
 14 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.14    1:47.80 JO     
 15 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:47.99 JO     
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.44 JO     
 17 Low, Kaylee P             10 LBA-MR               2:06.49    1:48.77 JO     
 18 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:49.29    1:48.83 JO     
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.67    1:49.56        
 20 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.77    1:51.12        
 21 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.51    1:51.16        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.76    1:52.87        
 23 Tadross, Veronica K       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.58        
 24 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:55.75    1:55.75        
 25 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               2:07.03    1:56.79        
 26 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.19    1:57.82        
 27 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:57.75    1:57.92        
 28 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:58.27        
 29 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:00.46        
 30 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    2:00.78        
 31 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:58.65    2:01.11        
 32 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               2:01.92    2:01.60        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:10.86    2:03.55        
 34 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR               2:06.49    2:03.95        
 35 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR              2:17.51    2:04.06        
 36 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:04.49    2:04.12        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:59.00    2:05.72        
 38 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              2:04.24    2:07.02        
 39 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               2:36.79    2:07.48        
 40 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.41        
 41 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.45        
 42 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:23.04    2:09.38        
 43 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.86    2:12.07        
 44 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:10.52    2:13.09        
 45 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR               2:13.21    2:13.65        
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.91    2:13.66        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               2:17.35    2:14.92        
 48 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.32    2:14.93        
 49 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:16.49        
 50 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.19    2:17.70        
 51 Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.70    2:18.65        
 52 Davi, Sara                 8 WISC-MR              2:48.42    2:21.38        
 52 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.38        
 54 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               2:32.58    2:22.05        
 55 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:22.24        
 56 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               2:24.45    2:24.78        
 57 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.90        
 58 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               2:32.48    2:25.88        
 59 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               2:28.65    2:26.06        
 60 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:29.18        
 61 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.47    2:31.76        
 62 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              2:50.55    2:41.02        
 63 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:46.10        
 64 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:47.08        
 65 Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:48.92        
 66 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:52.21        
 -- Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 35.14      34.60 JO     
  2 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      36.19 JO     
  3 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.68      36.33 JO     
  4 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.96 JO     
  5 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      38.34 JO     
  6 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      39.21 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.90 JO     
  8 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 40.91      39.94 JO     
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      40.27 JO     
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.54 JO     
 11 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.73      42.25 JO     
 12 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 42.65      42.73 JO     
 13 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 51.96      43.66 JO     
 14 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         51.03      43.93 JO     
 15 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 42.61      44.30        
 16 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 45.44      45.20        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      46.50        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      46.76        
 19 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    47.80      46.91        
 20 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 54.85      48.22        
 21 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                48.21      48.28        
 22 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      48.78        
 23 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.91      49.11        
 24 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      49.37        
 25 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 49.72      49.88        
 26 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                49.52      50.07        
 27 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 53.72      52.06        
 28 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 50.61      52.09        
 28 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              54.00      52.09        
 30 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.22        
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 58.00      52.55        
 32 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                55.00      53.59        
 33 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               1:02.78      53.83        
 34 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.93        
 35 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    58.19      54.16        
 36 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:01.38      54.76        
 37 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 57.65      55.58        
 38 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.76        
 39 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 59.00      56.81        
 40 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      57.25        
 41 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      57.70        
 42 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                54.50      57.77        
 43 Dean, Lauren E            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.58        
 44 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      58.91        
 45 Casalaina, Livia E        10 LBA-MR               1:16.18    1:00.32        
 46 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 57.61    1:02.50        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.23        
 48 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:00.09    1:04.56        
 49 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:03.88    1:04.93        
 50 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.94        
 51 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.87    1:05.01        
 52 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:05.42        
 53 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:06.21        
 54 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:06.81        
 55 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.93        
 56 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:07.27        
 57 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:10.82        
 58 Arengo, Uma               10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:11.44        
 59 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:11.63        
 60 Healy, Sierra              6 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:13.22        
 61 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.86        
 62 Dean, Catherine A          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.28        
 63 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:18.22        
 64 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:18.34        
 65 Moriarty, Margaret A       7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:19.24        
 66 Van Deusen, Nicole L       9 HYB-MR                 59.21    1:25.34        
 67 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:31.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:21.30    1:18.96 JO     
  2 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.02    1:23.73 JO     
  3 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:25.09    1:24.84 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:27.43 JO     
  5 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.38 JO     
  6 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.56 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:33.19 JO     
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:34.72 JO     
  9 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.90    1:35.88 JO     
 10 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.83    1:38.21 JO     
 11 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:39.91    1:43.49 JO     
 12 Boccio, Sophia I          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.83    1:44.95 JO     
 13 Low, Kaylee P             10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.95 JO     
 14 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:39.65    1:46.08 JO     
 15 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:46.68 JO     
 16 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:53.80        
 17 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               2:10.00    1:55.00        
 18 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.08    1:55.25        
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.13    1:56.24        
 20 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               2:05.74    1:58.30        
 21 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:01.38        
 22 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.93        
 23 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:11.09        
 24 Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.46        
 25 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:15.29        
 26 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.82        
 27 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:25.51    2:25.20        
 28 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.11        
 29 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               2:27.00    2:39.81        
 30 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               2:43.72    2:46.50        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.14 JO     
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              30.48      29.68 JO     
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 29.98      29.79 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                30.46      29.92 JO     
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                35.14      30.85 JO     
  6 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      31.14 JO     
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      31.42 JO     
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.66 JO     
  9 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                33.50      31.97 JO     
 10 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.11 JO     
 11 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 32.58      32.27 JO     
 12 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                33.91      32.56        
 13 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      32.59        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      32.76        
 15 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 34.68      32.92        
 16 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              34.00      33.08        
 17 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      33.16        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              32.90      33.17        
 19 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.38        
 20 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                34.67      33.45        
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 33.40      33.46        
 22 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.63        
 23 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                35.75      33.64        
 24 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 33.56      33.79        
 24 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.79        
 26 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.99        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                34.38      34.12        
 28 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      34.19        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 34.87      34.26        
 30 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                35.65      34.31        
 31 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.29      34.37        
 32 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR               36.73      34.46        
 33 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 34.69      34.47        
 34 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      34.49        
 35 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 35.98      34.53        
 36 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.55        
 37 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      34.66        
 38 Dolan, Caroline A         12 LBA-MR                 32.10      34.75        
 39 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 34.05      34.80        
 39 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR                 36.25      34.80        
 41 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 35.39      34.93        
 41 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.93        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 38.59      34.98        
 44 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 37.10      35.22        
 44 McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR                 34.26      35.22        
 46 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      35.27        
 47 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 36.15      35.30        
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      35.34        
 49 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                35.33      35.39        
 49 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR                36.71      35.39        
 51 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR                35.39      35.42        
 52 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.48      35.68        
 53 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                36.09      35.90        
 53 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 35.71      35.90        
 55 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.97        
 56 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 35.89      36.02        
 57 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR                 38.24      36.18        
 58 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      36.31        
 59 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      36.35        
 60 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 35.93      36.41        
 61 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR                 36.98      36.42        
 62 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR                 35.23      36.53        
 63 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      36.81        
 64 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      36.83        
 65 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR               36.18      36.84        
 66 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                39.84      36.93        
 66 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                37.73      36.93        
 68 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      36.99        
 69 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.12        
 70 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 38.00      37.22        
 71 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 37.90      37.37        
 72 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 36.45      37.44        
 73 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      37.54        
 74 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.62        
 75 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              39.00      37.68        
 76 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 37.89      37.71        
 77 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                    NT      37.83        
 78 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      37.89        
 79 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 43.56      38.48        
 80 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      38.63        
 81 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 40.00      38.99        
 82 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.24        
 83 Nazarov, Lolita           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.31        
 84 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      39.32        
 85 Dileone, Alexa            11 Farmingdale-MR         56.21      39.36        
 86 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      39.55        
 87 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 44.24      39.64        
 88 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 39.65      39.77        
 89 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                    NT      39.83        
 90 Ronaghan, Kiara E         12 FLY-MR                 37.00      39.91        
 91 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR                 37.44      40.27        
 92 Allen, Madeline B         11 LBA-MR                 41.94      40.43        
 93 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      40.86        
 94 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      41.20        
 95 Agoglia, Francesca        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.52        
 96 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.06      41.74        
 97 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      41.76        
 98 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      41.79        
 99 Arteaga, Katherine        11 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.20        
100 Fountaine, Emily R        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      43.33        
101 Alam, Afrida              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.08        
102 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR                    NT      46.49        
103 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                44.69      46.63        
104 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR              55.00      47.11        
105 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                46.94      47.22        
106 Giambrone, Abigail        11 Sachem-MR              50.00      48.31        
107 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.78        
108 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.69        
109 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                48.76      49.94        
110 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      50.17        
111 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR              51.00      50.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44    1:02.27 JO     
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:05.72    1:04.17 JO     
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:13.27    1:06.73 JO     
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:06.80    1:07.28 JO     
  5 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:07.51 JO     
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:08.98 JO     
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:11.45    1:09.64 JO     
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:10.73        
  9 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.81    1:10.83        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:11.22        
 11 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.86    1:11.28        
 12 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:13.17    1:11.37        
 13 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:11.74        
 14 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.98        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:12.07        
 16 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:12.51        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:12.52        
 18 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:12.82        
 19 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:13.10        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:13.17        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:15.45    1:13.19        
 22 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:14.61        
 23 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:43.03    1:15.00        
 24 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:15.15        
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:20.46    1:15.42        
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:15.73        
 27 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:20.80    1:15.74        
 28 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:15.98        
 29 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR              1:15.38    1:16.00        
 30 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:16.50        
 31 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:16.76        
 32 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:16.81        
 33 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:16.83        
 34 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:17.00        
 35 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:17.12        
 36 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:17.80        
 37 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.81        
 38 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:18.72    1:17.84        
 39 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:17.99        
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR             1:18.38    1:18.31        
 41 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:18.41        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR             1:23.39    1:18.69        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.27        
 44 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:19.56        
 45 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:24.02    1:20.16        
 46 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.87    1:20.24        
 47 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:18.72    1:20.42        
 48 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:20.61        
 49 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.14        
 50 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              1:26.62    1:22.84        
 51 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:22.85        
 52 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:31.11    1:22.87        
 53 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:23.87        
 54 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:24.01        
 55 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:26.85    1:24.57        
 56 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:25.89    1:24.70        
 57 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:25.01        
 58 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:25.16        
 59 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:30.99    1:25.20        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:25.65        
 61 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:25.80        
 62 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:25.96        
 63 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:36.46    1:26.13        
 64 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:26.34        
 65 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:29.50    1:26.79        
 66 McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.33        
 67 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:27.76        
 68 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:29.42    1:28.18        
 69 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:28.06    1:29.00        
 70 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.18        
 71 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.35    1:29.31        
 72 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:30.45        
 73 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:31.41        
 74 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               1:29.15    1:31.82        
 75 Ronaghan, Kiara E         12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.88        
 76 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:32.97        
 77 Arteaga, Katherine        11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.09        
 78 Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:33.45        
 79 Quiles, Jade A            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.10        
 80 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:35.76        
 81 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.90    1:36.87        
 82 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.29    1:38.50        
 83 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:40.87        
 84 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.97        
 85 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.51        
 86 Alam, Afrida              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:47.40        
 87 Kuhlmann, Ginger          12 LBA-MR               1:49.99    1:53.39        
 88 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:48.09    1:54.70        
 89 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.11    1:57.03        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                33.78      32.61 JO     
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.79 JO     
  3 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      36.25 JO     
  4 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                40.43      36.36 JO     
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      36.40 JO     
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              36.91      36.44 JO     
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 37.22      37.69 JO     
  8 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.47      37.92 JO     
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 39.72      38.21 JO     
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.96      38.40 JO     
 11 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                40.23      39.66        
 12 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 46.43      39.80        
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.84        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.88        
 15 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      39.92        
 16 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 42.42      39.97        
 17 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 44.35      40.02        
 18 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 38.76      40.07        
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      40.07        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                42.53      40.10        
 20 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.54      40.10        
 22 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.00      40.21        
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      40.26        
 24 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 40.18      40.30        
 25 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                39.57      40.36        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      40.53        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      40.61        
 28 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 40.97      40.62        
 29 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      40.66        
 30 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                45.07      40.73        
 31 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR                 39.66      40.76        
 32 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      41.00        
 33 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      41.29        
 34 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                41.12      41.63        
 35 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 43.63      41.65        
 36 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.71      41.83        
 37 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR               42.27      41.86        
 38 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                42.07      41.95        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR               46.17      41.96        
 40 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 44.43      41.97        
 41 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR                 41.43      41.98        
 42 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                42.28      42.12        
 43 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      42.25        
 44 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR                42.00      42.76        
 45 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 42.70      42.95        
 46 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 44.86      42.96        
 47 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.11      43.02        
 48 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.26        
 49 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 43.25      43.34        
 50 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR                 41.25      43.37        
 51 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      43.41        
 52 McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR                 47.02      43.57        
 52 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.93      43.57        
 54 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      43.85        
 55 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                45.22      43.91        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      44.14        
 57 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                    NT      44.51        
 58 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      44.85        
 59 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR                 45.99      45.43        
 59 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 47.19      45.43        
 61 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.17        
 62 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      46.27        
 63 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      46.60        
 64 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.75        
 65 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR                45.05      46.89        
 66 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      47.01        
 67 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              47.00      47.46        
 68 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      48.12        
 69 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 51.41      48.14        
 70 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 46.34      48.20        
 71 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                47.66      49.01        
 72 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 48.58      49.28        
 73 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                    NT      49.37        
 74 Allen, Madeline B         11 LBA-MR                 55.78      49.51        
 75 Fountaine, Emily R        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.77        
 76 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.73      50.01        
 77 Arteaga, Katherine        11 FLY-MR                 55.00      50.13        
 78 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.37        
 79 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.82      50.85        
 80 Ronaghan, Kiara E         12 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.91        
 81 Dileone, Alexa            11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      51.10        
 82 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               1:02.21      51.15        
 83 Alam, Afrida              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.40        
 84 Giambrone, Abigail        11 Sachem-MR            1:02.63      52.53        
 85 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 50.88      52.68        
 86 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR                    NT      53.11        
 87 Agoglia, Francesca        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.29        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      53.36        
 89 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      53.95        
 90 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      54.48        
 91 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR              54.00      55.29        
 92 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                57.81      55.43        
 93 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                57.32      55.53        
 94 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                54.14      58.03        
 95 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.57      58.09        
 96 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR                 58.21      58.30        
 97 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 55.92      58.51        
 98 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:05.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:11.24 JO     
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:13.81    1:16.38 JO     
  3 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:18.08 JO     
  4 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:25.36    1:19.99 JO     
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:20.96    1:21.27 JO     
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:32.90    1:21.96 JO     
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:21.37    1:22.81        
  7 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:22.81        
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:23.00        
 10 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.74    1:23.20        
 11 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:23.57        
 12 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:23.57    1:23.62        
 13 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:26.43    1:24.44        
 14 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:34.51    1:24.69        
 15 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:24.95        
 16 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.22        
 17 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR              1:29.72    1:25.66        
 18 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:27.15    1:26.19        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:26.50        
 20 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.16    1:26.58        
 21 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:32.13    1:27.02        
 22 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:27.28        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.75    1:27.56        
 24 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:27.86        
 25 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:27.13    1:27.89        
 26 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.21    1:28.13        
 27 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:27.88    1:28.57        
 28 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:27.99    1:28.92        
 29 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:29.46        
 30 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:29.61    1:29.58        
 31 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:47.83    1:29.74        
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:29.92        
 33 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:33.07    1:30.69        
 34 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.33    1:30.86        
 35 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:31.50        
 36 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02    1:32.00        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:29.17    1:32.13        
 38 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR             1:38.30    1:32.20        
 39 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:32.44        
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR             1:30.35    1:32.61        
 41 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:49.43    1:32.80        
 42 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:32.99        
 43 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.97    1:33.25        
 44 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:33.61        
 45 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR               1:39.01    1:33.70        
 46 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.35        
 47 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:29.96    1:35.40        
 48 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:37.06    1:37.43        
 49 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:39.70    1:37.85        
 50 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:40.11        
 51 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:40.33        
 52 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:37.83    1:40.49        
 53 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.46    1:42.29        
 54 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.57    1:42.71        
 55 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:52.51    1:42.96        
 56 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:39.46    1:43.25        
 57 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR               1:48.17    1:44.69        
 58 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:44.94        
 59 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:45.22        
 60 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.40    1:47.50        
 61 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.36        
 62 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:48.86        
 63 Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    1:49.71        
 64 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.99    1:49.90        
 65 Ronaghan, Kiara E         12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:51.21        
 66 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.07    1:53.66        
 67 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               2:05.83    1:54.29        
 68 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:47.90    1:54.74        
 69 Quiles, Jade A            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:55.05        
 70 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.87        
 71 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:51.25    2:00.27        
 72 Kuhlmann, Ginger          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.10        
 73 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.88    2:14.75        
 -- Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:26.01         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      37.73 JO     
  2 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      38.79 JO     
  3 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                41.47      39.95 JO     
  4 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      40.57 JO     
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      40.65 JO     
  6 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                41.12      41.05 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      41.09 JO     
  8 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 42.04      41.83 JO     
  9 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      42.63 JO     
 10 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 45.46      42.71 JO     
 11 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    44.16      43.25 JO     
 12 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 45.14      43.84        
 13 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                45.00      44.08        
 14 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      44.11        
 15 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      44.60        
 16 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                47.28      44.80        
 17 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      44.90        
 18 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      44.92        
 19 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      45.01        
 20 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                49.30      45.68        
 21 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 48.34      45.71        
 22 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR                 44.48      46.04        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.32      46.18        
 24 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                47.41      46.25        
 25 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 46.03      46.52        
 26 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.91      46.86        
 27 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.34      46.90        
 28 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      46.99        
 29 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR                 51.51      47.10        
 30 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT      47.25        
 31 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 50.22      47.36        
 32 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 49.82      47.44        
 33 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR               51.10      47.66        
 34 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.82        
 35 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 49.42      48.00        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 49.02      48.27        
 37 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 48.68      48.81        
 38 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.16      48.98        
 39 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.17        
 40 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.77      49.37        
 41 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                49.18      49.43        
 42 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      49.44        
 43 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.61      50.17        
 44 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.14      50.57        
 45 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      50.65        
 46 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      50.86        
 47 Yacovone, Lauren E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45      51.00        
 48 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:08.93      51.36        
 49 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 55.75      51.53        
 50 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 55.21      51.89        
 51 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                   NT      52.16        
 52 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              50.00      52.51        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.13      52.60        
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.63        
 55 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 55.15      54.19        
 56 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.09      54.39        
 57 McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR               1:01.32      54.44        
 58 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.32      54.59        
 59 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 53.76      54.82        
 60 Alam, Afrida              12 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      54.95        
 61 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR              53.00      55.00        
 62 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 53.96      55.45        
 63 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR               53.33      55.51        
 64 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              52.00      55.54        
 65 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              54.23      55.68        
 66 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 54.14      55.74        
 67 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      56.25        
 68 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    51.24      56.60        
 69 Arteaga, Katherine        11 FLY-MR               1:05.00      57.12        
 70 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                50.00      58.21        
 71 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:02.16      58.28        
 72 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 55.48      58.88        
 73 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR                    NT      59.05        
 74 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:00.02    1:00.68        
 75 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               1:03.89    1:00.86        
 76 Quiles, Jade A            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:00.92        
 77 Ronaghan, Kiara E         12 FLY-MR                 57.00    1:04.01        
 78 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:04.27        
 79 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.12        
 -- Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kuhlmann, Ginger          12 LBA-MR               1:17.96         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:26.78    1:23.21 JO     
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:23.23 JO     
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:28.49 JO     
  4 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.96    1:28.67 JO     
  5 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.92    1:29.70 JO     
  6 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.74 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:30.95 JO     
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:31.64 JO     
  9 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:31.86 JO     
 10 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.47    1:31.89 JO     
 11 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:33.94    1:32.10 JO     
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         12 LBA-MR               1:34.22    1:32.41 JO     
 13 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:38.93    1:34.62        
 14 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.28    1:35.86        
 15 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               1:35.09    1:36.78        
 16 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:37.87        
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.70    1:39.05        
 18 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:40.27    1:39.21        
 19 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:40.68    1:39.55        
 20 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.16    1:39.61        
 21 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:47.08    1:39.68        
 22 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.76    1:39.74        
 23 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:39.78        
 23 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:37.73    1:39.78        
 25 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:41.72    1:41.52        
 26 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:41.75        
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR             1:48.26    1:41.98        
 28 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.98    1:42.03        
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:42.34        
 30 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              1:45.12    1:42.62        
 31 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR              1:41.55    1:43.17        
 31 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.98    1:43.17        
 33 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.88    1:43.29        
 34 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:44.67    1:43.48        
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:45.73    1:43.74        
 36 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:42.60    1:43.93        
 37 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:44.35        
 37 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:45.52    1:44.35        
 39 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:44.51        
 40 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:44.64        
 41 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:44.75    1:44.97        
 42 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:50.80    1:45.51        
 43 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR               2:02.77    1:45.94        
 44 Martinovic, Nadja         12 FLY-MR               1:59.46    1:46.31        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.56    1:46.53        
 46 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:46.72        
 47 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.42    1:46.85        
 48 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.89        
 49 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.51    1:47.06        
 50 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:57.90    1:47.37        
 51 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:46.34    1:48.25        
 52 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.50        
 53 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.68        
 54 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:48.71        
 55 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.81        
 56 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:49.44        
 57 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.89    1:49.74        
 58 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.00    1:50.14        
 59 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.28    1:50.77        
 60 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:51.55        
 61 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               2:01.77    1:52.00        
 62 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               2:00.05    1:52.07        
 63 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.03    1:52.09        
 64 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:54.00        
 65 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:17.99    1:54.30        
 66 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.67    1:54.40        
 67 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:54.74        
 68 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:57.00    1:56.86        
 69 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.53        
 70 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:57.79        
 71 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               2:17.92    1:57.84        
 72 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:00.14    1:58.16        
 73 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:58.46        
 74 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:55.79    1:58.64        
 75 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    1:59.09        
 76 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:59.60    1:59.17        
 77 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:59.46        
 78 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               2:05.21    2:01.52        
 79 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              2:04.45    2:02.39        
 80 Allen, Madeline B         11 LBA-MR               2:05.70    2:02.49        
 81 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.90        
 82 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR             1:57.34    2:03.10        
 83 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    2:03.27        
 84 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               2:13.89    2:06.57        
 85 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:09.69        
 86 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    2:10.93        
 87 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR              2:06.73    2:12.08        
 88 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:12.82        
 89 Fountaine, Emily R        11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.30        
 90 Ronaghan, Kiara E         12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:18.97        
 91 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:25.26        
 -- Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              2:06.59         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR              2:21.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Nazarov, Lolita           12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dileone, Alexa            11 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                32.45      31.43 JO     
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.62 JO     
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              35.30      32.25 JO     
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                32.89      33.65 JO     
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                35.11      33.74 JO     
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                35.36      34.29 JO     
  7 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 37.28      34.47 JO     
  8 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                39.00      34.92 JO     
  9 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 37.25      35.19 JO     
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      35.50 JO     
 11 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.53 JO     
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      35.78 JO     
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      35.87 JO     
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 41.28      36.33        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      36.44        
 16 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 40.65      36.47        
 17 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 35.18      36.63        
 18 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 38.17      36.69        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      36.90        
 20 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      36.93        
 21 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.15        
 22 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      37.28        
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      37.51        
 24 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR                 45.40      37.70        
 25 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                39.17      37.81        
 26 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      37.83        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 39.83      37.91        
 28 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                39.41      38.16        
 29 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 39.00      38.17        
 30 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                53.78      38.42        
 31 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      38.79        
 32 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                37.46      38.94        
 33 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.19        
 34 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.40      39.22        
 34 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                40.92      39.22        
 36 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 38.63      39.29        
 37 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR                 40.01      39.43        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      39.50        
 39 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                41.63      39.79        
 39 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      39.79        
 41 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              40.00      39.81        
 42 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 40.05      39.98        
 43 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              38.83      40.01        
 44 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.15        
 45 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.18        
 46 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 40.42      40.89        
 47 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      40.95        
 48 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 42.26      40.99        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR               43.04      41.07        
 50 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 41.60      41.47        
 51 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.59        
 52 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 50.25      42.45        
 53 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      43.32        
 54 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              45.00      43.41        
 55 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR                 43.37      44.02        
 56 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 UN-WI-MR               43.86      44.82        
 56 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.23      44.82        
 58 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      45.14        
 59 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 45.73      45.31        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      45.41        
 61 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.83        
 62 Moriarty, Maeve F         12 LBA-MR               1:01.23      46.11        
 63 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      46.39        
 64 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      46.82        
 65 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.74      47.33        
 66 Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.32        
 67 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      48.48        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 47.89      48.51        
 69 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.87        
 70 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      49.51        
 71 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              53.88      50.08        
 72 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      50.64        
 73 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.34        
 74 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                48.92      51.42        
 75 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.57        
 76 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 53.34      51.70        
 77 Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 58.07      54.92        
 78 Quiles, Jade A            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      56.24        
 79 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.25        
 80 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.43        
 81 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR                    NT      57.41        
 82 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:02.39        
 83 Alam, Afrida              12 Express Swimming-MR    55.65    1:02.71        
 84 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:08.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:08.85 JO     
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:11.27    1:10.87 JO     
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:17.87    1:17.69 JO     
  4 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:19.52    1:18.55 JO     
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:18.81 JO     
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.30 JO     
  7 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.31    1:24.60        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.05    1:25.45        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:25.68        
 10 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:27.36    1:25.74        
 11 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.74    1:26.71        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:41.49    1:26.99        
 13 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:50.29    1:27.11        
 14 Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:34.58    1:27.44        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70    1:27.49        
 16 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.30        
 17 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.62    1:28.47        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:34.94    1:28.89        
 19 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.82    1:29.04        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.79    1:29.07        
 21 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.61    1:29.09        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:31.73    1:29.43        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:29.60        
 24 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:30.87        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:30.91        
 26 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:34.00    1:31.84        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:32.01    1:32.51        
 28 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:35.23    1:33.41        
 29 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:39.51    1:34.22        
 30 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:40.19    1:34.27        
 31 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:27.61    1:35.60        
 32 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:29.82    1:35.65        
 33 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:35.81        
 34 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.96        
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:37.41        
 36 Dolan, Caroline A         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.51        
 37 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.57    1:37.72        
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.97        
 39 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.84    1:40.03        
 40 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:50.17    1:41.01        
 41 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:50.63    1:41.48        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.32    1:41.96        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:45.83        
 44 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:47.23        
 45 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.36        
 46 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.61        
 47 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.87    1:54.09        
 48 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.03        
 49 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.78        
 50 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.65        
 51 Agoglia, Francesca        11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:22.87        
 -- Carter, Ximena            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      28.88 JO     
  2 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.38 JO     
  3 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.39 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      29.43 JO     
  5 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      29.70 JO     
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR                 29.75      29.87 JO     
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.98 JO     
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.03 JO     
  9 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR                 31.74      30.06 JO     
 10 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      30.09 JO     
 11 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                30.34      30.20 JO     
 11 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.20 JO     
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.53 JO     
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.79 JO     
 15 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.82 JO     
 16 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              31.50      30.85 JO     
 17 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.17 JO     
 18 Maloney, Wynn             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.06      31.29 JO     
 19 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.30 JO     
 20 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR                 32.44      31.35 JO     
 21 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.48        
 22 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR                 31.85      31.57        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR                 31.88      31.80        
 24 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR               32.42      31.93        
 25 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR                 30.68      31.94        
 26 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.96        
 27 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      32.06        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         32.43      32.48        
 29 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      32.52        
 30 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR                 33.78      32.60        
 31 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.77        
 32 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR                 34.12      32.83        
 33 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.98        
 34 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR                 34.02      33.03        
 35 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR                 33.17      33.13        
 36 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR                33.31      33.15        
 37 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.18      33.27        
 38 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR         35.59      33.36        
 39 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      33.46        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      33.63        
 41 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      33.69        
 42 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR                 33.51      33.70        
 43 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                    NT      33.92        
 44 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR                 34.85      33.95        
 45 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      34.02        
 46 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR                 32.39      34.75        
 47 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR                35.46      34.85        
 48 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR                 37.95      35.34        
 49 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR              35.35      35.52        
 50 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR                 34.10      35.99        
 51 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                 36.68      36.15        
 52 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR                 37.16      37.36        
 53 Giordano, Colleen         13 UN-WI-MR               40.40      40.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:02.83 JO     
  2 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:03.66 JO     
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:03.85 JO     
  4 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.36    1:05.15 JO     
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:05.60 JO     
  6 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:05.68 JO     
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:05.70 JO     
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:06.17 JO     
  9 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:06.26 JO     
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:06.91 JO     
 11 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:07.53        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.53        
 13 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:07.84        
 14 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.90        
 15 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:07.95        
 16 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:08.89        
 17 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:08.96        
 18 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             1:08.88    1:09.08        
 19 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:09.11        
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.75    1:09.35        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:09.87        
 22 Meade, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:24.99    1:09.90        
 23 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:10.17        
 24 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:10.93        
 25 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:11.65        
 26 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:11.68        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.13    1:11.72        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.63    1:12.11        
 28 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:12.11        
 30 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.80    1:12.20        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:12.31        
 32 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:12.64        
 33 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:13.17    1:12.96        
 34 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:12.96    1:13.90        
 35 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:14.87    1:14.17        
 36 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:14.35        
 37 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:14.42        
 38 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               1:16.05    1:14.45        
 39 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:15.13        
 40 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:11.37    1:15.72        
 41 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:15.63    1:16.34        
 42 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.13        
 43 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:18.18        
 44 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:18.29        
 45 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               1:27.92    1:18.70        
 46 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:18.86        
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.42        
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.84    1:19.60        
 49 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:17.10    1:19.73        
 50 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:19.93        
 51 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.96        
 52 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:23.84    1:21.80        
 53 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.01        
 54 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.78        
 55 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:41.63    1:29.82        
 56 Ashe, Roisin M            14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.93        
 57 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.58    1:40.45        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.49    2:17.30 JO     
                1:06.42   2:17.30 (1:10.88)                                        
  2 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:19.14 JO     
                1:08.30   2:19.14 (1:10.84)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.70    2:19.19 JO     
                1:07.24   2:19.19 (1:11.95)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:19.38 JO     
                1:07.55   2:19.38 (1:11.83)                                        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               2:11.37    2:19.45 JO     
                1:06.94   2:19.45 (1:12.51)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:19.45 JO     
                1:07.74   2:19.45 (1:11.71)                                        
  7 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:20.97 JO     
                1:08.47   2:20.97 (1:12.50)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.64    2:22.31 JO     
                1:09.16   2:22.31 (1:13.15)                                        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.06    2:22.41 JO     
                1:08.41   2:22.41 (1:14.00)                                        
 10 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:22.51 JO     
                1:09.54   2:22.51 (1:12.97)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.52    2:24.52 JO     
                1:09.86   2:24.52 (1:14.66)                                        
 12 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:25.14 JO     
                1:08.62   2:25.14 (1:16.52)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:25.66 JO     
                1:09.38   2:25.66 (1:16.28)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:25.58    2:25.67 JO     
                1:09.53   2:25.67 (1:16.14)                                        
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:28.78    2:25.76 JO     
                1:10.74   2:25.76 (1:15.02)                                        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:26.37 JO     
                1:10.16   2:26.37 (1:16.21)                                        
 17 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13    2:27.64        
                1:12.48   2:27.64 (1:15.16)                                        
 18 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               2:30.06    2:28.05        
                1:11.03   2:28.05 (1:17.02)                                        
 19 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.52        
                1:14.29   2:29.52 (1:15.23)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.15    2:29.72        
                1:12.55   2:29.72 (1:17.17)                                        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:32.52    2:29.94        
                1:11.52   2:29.94 (1:18.42)                                        
 22 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             2:27.43    2:31.10        
                1:12.53   2:31.10 (1:18.57)                                        
 23 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:31.25        
                1:11.30   2:31.25 (1:19.95)                                        
 24 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:42.45    2:32.09        
                1:14.03   2:32.09 (1:18.06)                                        
 25 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.57    2:32.72        
                1:14.54   2:32.72 (1:18.18)                                        
 26 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.40        
                1:14.33   2:34.40 (1:20.07)                                        
 27 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:35.09        
                1:16.82   2:35.09 (1:18.27)                                        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33    2:35.11        
                1:14.09   2:35.11 (1:21.02)                                        
 29 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:36.53    2:35.16        
                1:14.24   2:35.16 (1:20.92)                                        
 30 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:35.40        
                1:14.09   2:35.40 (1:21.31)                                        
 31 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.96    2:35.74        
                1:14.90   2:35.74 (1:20.84)                                        
 32 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            2:28.00    2:38.72        
                1:15.83   2:38.72 (1:22.89)                                        
 33 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               2:44.99    2:40.53        
                1:18.86   2:40.53 (1:21.67)                                        
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.27    2:41.01        
                1:16.37   2:41.01 (1:24.64)                                        
 35 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              2:37.85    2:41.04        
                1:18.02   2:41.04 (1:23.02)                                        
 36 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:37.98    2:41.14        
                1:18.17   2:41.14 (1:22.97)                                        
 37 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:41.32        
                1:18.55   2:41.32 (1:22.77)                                        
 38 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.83        
                1:17.82   2:41.83 (1:24.01)                                        
 39 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:35.61    2:42.86        
                1:15.98   2:42.86 (1:26.88)                                        
 40 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               2:35.93    2:43.01        
                1:17.50   2:43.01 (1:25.51)                                        
 41 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:31.52    2:44.91        
                1:17.84   2:44.91 (1:27.07)                                        
 42 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.29        
                1:22.12   2:45.29 (1:23.17)                                        
 43 Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.72    2:45.78        
                1:19.38   2:45.78 (1:26.40)                                        
 44 Tonna, Carolann M         13 UN-HY-MR             2:38.81    2:45.81        
                1:19.36   2:45.81 (1:26.45)                                        
 45 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.47    2:46.84        
                1:17.64   2:46.84 (1:29.20)                                        
 46 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:48.07        
                1:20.97   2:48.07 (1:27.10)                                        
 47 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               2:50.82    2:49.28        
                1:19.77   2:49.28 (1:29.51)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               2:51.33    2:49.47        
                1:22.38   2:49.47 (1:27.09)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.63    2:49.62        
                1:22.89   2:49.62 (1:26.73)                                        
 50 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              2:53.20    2:49.86        
                1:23.14   2:49.86 (1:26.72)                                        
 51 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               3:49.71    2:50.41        
                1:19.81   2:50.41 (1:30.60)                                        
 52 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               2:45.72    2:51.19        
                1:23.28   2:51.19 (1:27.91)                                        
 53 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              2:46.24    2:51.57        
                1:21.26   2:51.57 (1:30.31)                                        
 54 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:06.00    2:52.52        
                1:22.41   2:52.52 (1:30.11)                                        
 55 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               2:52.65    2:52.81        
                1:24.06   2:52.81 (1:28.75)                                        
 56 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               2:52.56    2:54.33        
                1:25.40   2:54.33 (1:28.93)                                        
 57 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.64        
                1:22.25   2:54.64 (1:32.39)                                        
 58 Chen, Carol               13 WISC-MR              3:24.27    2:55.21        
                1:23.28   2:55.21 (1:31.93)                                        
 59 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               2:56.89    2:55.22        
                1:23.51   2:55.22 (1:31.71)                                        
 60 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:58.49        
                1:23.77   2:58.49 (1:34.72)                                        
 61 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.97    3:03.31        
                1:26.16   3:03.31 (1:37.15)                                        
 62 Giordano, Colleen         13 UN-WI-MR             3:03.49    3:05.28        
                1:30.03   3:05.28 (1:35.25)                                        
 63 King, Kristin C           13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:14.96        
 64 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:39.47        
                1:41.72   3:39.47 (1:57.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:12.38 JO     
  2 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:21.39    1:13.75 JO     
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               1:14.54    1:15.06 JO     
  4 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:16.60 JO     
  5 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:12.83    1:16.62 JO     
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.72 JO     
  7 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.78 JO     
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:17.74 JO     
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:17.90 JO     
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.80    1:17.97 JO     
 11 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:18.01 JO     
 12 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:18.28 JO     
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.41 JO     
 14 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.36    1:18.77        
 15 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:19.01        
 16 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:19.42    1:19.46        
 17 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.63        
 18 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.31    1:19.89        
 19 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             1:18.88    1:20.32        
 20 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:20.86        
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:20.05    1:21.05        
 22 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:21.82        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:22.07        
 24 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:22.10        
 25 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:18.09    1:22.51        
 26 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:21.04    1:22.63        
 27 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:23.71        
 28 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:23.82    1:23.97        
 29 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:22.46    1:24.25        
 30 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:24.40        
 31 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:24.75        
 32 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:25.29    1:24.85        
 33 Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.21    1:25.49        
 34 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:25.97        
 35 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:26.05        
 36 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.53    1:26.26        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:26.65        
 38 Chen, Carol               13 WISC-MR              1:30.24    1:28.26        
 39 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.49    1:28.49        
 40 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               1:27.77    1:28.51        
 41 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:28.43    1:29.02        
 42 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               1:27.84    1:29.28        
 43 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:31.94    1:29.33        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:29.84        
 45 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:30.44        
 46 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:31.62    1:30.52        
 47 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:29.84    1:30.53        
 48 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.95        
 49 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:26.40    1:31.20        
 50 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.15    1:31.22        
 51 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:31.14    1:31.57        
 52 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.75        
 53 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.43        
 54 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:32.80        
 55 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:33.95        
 56 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:33.80    1:35.50        
 57 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:35.94        
 58 King, Kristin C           13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.89        
 59 Tonna, Carolann M         13 UN-HY-MR             1:39.00    1:37.18        
 60 Giordano, Colleen         13 UN-WI-MR             1:38.87    1:39.37        
 61 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:49.27    1:40.01        
 62 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:49.50    1:40.06        
 63 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:43.21        
 64 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:47.49        
 65 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.11        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.57    2:35.48 JO     
                1:14.58   2:35.48 (1:20.90)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:37.78 JO     
                1:17.14   2:37.78 (1:20.64)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               2:38.47    2:38.90 JO     
                1:16.73   2:38.90 (1:22.17)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:41.90 JO     
                1:18.81   2:41.90 (1:23.09)                                        
  5 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             2:41.35    2:43.87 JO     
                1:20.04   2:43.87 (1:23.83)                                        
  6 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:41.61    2:43.89 JO     
                1:19.09   2:43.89 (1:24.80)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.80    2:43.91 JO     
                1:21.44   2:43.91 (1:22.47)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.82    2:43.98 JO     
                1:21.33   2:43.98 (1:22.65)                                        
  9 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:44.00 JO     
                1:21.20   2:44.00 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.62    2:47.58 JO     
                1:22.25   2:47.58 (1:25.33)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.68    2:47.67 JO     
                1:21.47   2:47.67 (1:26.20)                                        
 12 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:50.15    2:48.10 JO     
                1:21.78   2:48.10 (1:26.32)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.80    2:48.54 JO     
                1:21.43   2:48.54 (1:27.11)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:57.84    2:48.60 JO     
                1:21.67   2:48.60 (1:26.93)                                        
 15 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:49.80        
                1:22.97   2:49.80 (1:26.83)                                        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.97    2:50.09        
                1:23.75   2:50.09 (1:26.34)                                        
 17 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               2:46.05    2:51.20        
                1:22.98   2:51.20 (1:28.22)                                        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.24    2:51.74        
                1:22.98   2:51.74 (1:28.76)                                        
 19 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:52.02        
                1:25.07   2:52.02 (1:26.95)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               3:07.89    2:53.92        
                1:24.94   2:53.92 (1:28.98)                                        
 21 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.11    2:54.29        
                1:24.70   2:54.29 (1:29.59)                                        
 22 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               3:00.90    2:55.80        
                1:25.69   2:55.80 (1:30.11)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:55.86        
                1:26.47   2:55.86 (1:29.39)                                        
 24 Maloney, Wynn             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.30        
                1:25.64   2:56.30 (1:30.66)                                        
 25 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               3:01.49    3:00.60        
                1:28.69   3:00.60 (1:31.91)                                        
 26 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               2:59.35    3:00.94        
                1:26.23   3:00.94 (1:34.71)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    3:03.78        
                1:28.46   3:03.78 (1:35.32)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.76    3:04.80        
                1:30.57   3:04.80 (1:34.23)                                        
 29 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:58.54    3:05.08        
                1:30.77   3:05.08 (1:34.31)                                        
 30 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    3:05.34        
                1:30.37   3:05.34 (1:34.97)                                        
 31 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.56    3:05.69        
                1:30.51   3:05.69 (1:35.18)                                        
 32 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               3:14.99    3:06.58        
                1:31.81   3:06.58 (1:34.77)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.48    3:06.99        
                1:32.14   3:06.99 (1:34.85)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:14.99    3:08.45        
                1:32.83   3:08.45 (1:35.62)                                        
 35 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               3:10.61    3:10.08        
                1:31.31   3:10.08 (1:38.77)                                        
 36 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               3:06.95    3:10.37        
                1:33.72   3:10.37 (1:36.65)                                        
 37 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:11.80        
                1:35.82   3:11.80 (1:35.98)                                        
 38 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.80    3:12.65        
                1:36.58   3:12.65 (1:36.07)                                        
 39 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:14.24        
                1:33.80   3:14.24 (1:40.44)                                        
 40 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:17.47        
                1:37.91   3:17.47 (1:39.56)                                        
 41 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               3:23.35    3:24.39        
                1:38.56   3:24.39 (1:45.83)                                        
 42 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:25.38        
                1:38.61   3:25.38 (1:46.77)                                        
 43 Giordano, Colleen         13 UN-WI-MR             3:24.78    3:25.48        
                1:41.73   3:25.48 (1:43.75)                                        
 44 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               3:37.01    3:31.42        
                1:45.70   3:31.42 (1:45.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:20.67 JO     
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:21.36 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:25.74 JO     
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:26.82 JO     
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:27.05 JO     
  6 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:23.33    1:27.08 JO     
  7 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:27.27 JO     
  8 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.73 JO     
  9 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:29.97 JO     
 10 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:30.03 JO     
 11 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:30.07 JO     
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:30.34 JO     
 13 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:31.35    1:30.41 JO     
 14 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:30.64 JO     
 15 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.99 JO     
 16 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.46    1:31.20 JO     
 17 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:31.26 JO     
 18 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:37.29    1:31.54        
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:31.94        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:31.96        
 21 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:32.28        
 22 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:33.42        
 23 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:34.72        
 24 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:35.34    1:34.81        
 25 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               1:35.60    1:35.40        
 26 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.02    1:35.43        
 27 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:35.51        
 28 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:25.52    1:35.53        
 29 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:35.57        
 30 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             1:33.44    1:36.04        
 31 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.21    1:36.12        
 32 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:36.26        
 33 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:37.40    1:37.05        
 34 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:37.00    1:37.47        
 35 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:39.97    1:37.79        
 36 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:36.49    1:37.91        
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:38.21    1:38.30        
 38 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.47        
 38 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:38.47        
 40 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36    1:38.65        
 41 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:39.47        
 42 Chen, Carol               13 WISC-MR              2:00.48    1:39.81        
 43 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:40.46        
 44 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:40.74        
 45 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               1:38.29    1:40.91        
 46 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:51.84    1:41.01        
 47 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:43.40    1:41.43        
 48 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:42.27        
 49 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.27    1:42.42        
 50 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:40.72    1:43.34        
 51 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:45.34    1:43.48        
 52 King, Kristin C           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.33    1:43.65        
 53 Tonna, Carolann M         13 UN-HY-MR             1:43.68    1:43.78        
 54 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.33    1:44.31        
 55 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:44.49        
 56 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42    1:44.56        
 57 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:46.30    1:44.72        
 58 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.11        
 59 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.45        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.09    2:50.61 JO     
                1:23.99   2:50.61 (1:26.62)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.57    2:52.73 JO     
                1:23.62   2:52.73 (1:29.11)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.22    2:57.18 JO     
                1:25.60   2:57.18 (1:31.58)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.08    2:57.24 JO     
                1:26.82   2:57.24 (1:30.42)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:58.00    2:57.74 JO     
                1:27.47   2:57.74 (1:30.27)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.92    3:01.75 JO     
                1:29.16   3:01.75 (1:32.59)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               3:05.77    3:04.19 JO     
                1:28.49   3:04.19 (1:35.70)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.95    3:04.41 JO     
                1:28.96   3:04.41 (1:35.45)                                        
  9 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.40    3:09.31 JO     
                1:32.29   3:09.31 (1:37.02)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.87    3:09.62 JO     
                1:31.97   3:09.62 (1:37.65)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.83    3:09.65 JO     
                1:32.31   3:09.65 (1:37.34)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.14 JO     
                1:31.82   3:10.14 (1:38.32)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.39    3:13.04 JO     
                1:32.42   3:13.04 (1:40.62)                                        
 14 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.03    3:13.78 JO     
                1:33.58   3:13.78 (1:40.20)                                        
 15 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               3:14.81    3:14.12 JO     
                1:35.11   3:14.12 (1:39.01)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:17.65    3:15.40 JO     
                1:35.18   3:15.40 (1:40.22)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:15.40 JO     
                1:36.44   3:15.40 (1:38.96)                                        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               3:11.12    3:16.04        
                1:35.20   3:16.04 (1:40.84)                                        
 19 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               3:06.53    3:18.50        
                1:33.93   3:18.50 (1:44.57)                                        
 20 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.50    3:18.89        
                1:38.70   3:18.89 (1:40.19)                                        
 21 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.53    3:19.16        
                1:35.03   3:19.16 (1:44.13)                                        
 22 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:25.12    3:25.50        
                1:37.85   3:25.50 (1:47.65)                                        
 23 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:26.31        
                1:42.15   3:26.31 (1:44.16)                                        
 24 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:18.60    3:26.60        
                1:37.59   3:26.60 (1:49.01)                                        
 25 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               3:28.05    3:26.74        
                1:39.19   3:26.74 (1:47.55)                                        
 26 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.41    3:27.27        
                1:36.84   3:27.27 (1:50.43)                                        
 27 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:27.62        
                1:40.51   3:27.62 (1:47.11)                                        
 28 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:27.65        
                1:35.47   3:27.65 (1:52.18)                                        
 29 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              3:30.58    3:29.31        
                1:42.18   3:29.31 (1:47.13)                                        
 30 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:39.86    3:30.58        
                1:42.44   3:30.58 (1:48.14)                                        
 31 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.47    3:35.15        
                1:45.21   3:35.15 (1:49.94)                                        
 32 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              3:45.55    3:41.13        
                1:46.04   3:41.13 (1:55.09)                                        
 33 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:42.23        
                1:47.29   3:42.23 (1:54.94)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:44.81        
                1:46.21   3:44.81 (1:58.60)                                        
 35 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:59.93        
                1:54.16   3:59.93 (2:05.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:09.69 JO     
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:09.75 JO     
  3 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:11.41 JO     
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:13.10 JO     
  5 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             1:12.88    1:13.16 JO     
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.40 JO     
  7 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:13.75 JO     
  8 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:14.92 JO     
  9 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:15.11 JO     
 10 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.48 JO     
 11 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:16.28    1:15.56 JO     
 12 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:16.47 JO     
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:18.23        
 14 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:21.25    1:20.06        
 15 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:20.47        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:20.66        
 17 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.28    1:21.43        
 18 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:22.96    1:21.79        
 19 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:22.80        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:19.37    1:23.90        
 21 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.65    1:24.63        
 22 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:25.36        
 23 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:23.22    1:26.07        
 24 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:25.90    1:27.64        
 25 Meade, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:44.99    1:28.19        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:28.40        
 27 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:33.13    1:36.52        
 28 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.82    1:37.24        
 29 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.08    1:37.97        
 30 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80    1:39.35        
 31 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               1:45.64    1:43.50        
 32 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.36    1:56.94        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:34.21 JO     
                1:13.34   2:34.21 (1:20.87)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.77    2:35.18 JO     
                1:13.80   2:35.18 (1:21.38)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:40.68 JO     
                1:16.18   2:40.68 (1:24.50)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:42.23 JO     
                1:17.28   2:42.23 (1:24.95)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.90    2:45.62 JO     
                1:17.70   2:45.62 (1:27.92)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.67    2:46.94 JO     
                1:18.50   2:46.94 (1:28.44)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:47.82 JO     
                1:19.82   2:47.82 (1:28.00)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:49.99    2:54.00        
                1:20.11   2:54.00 (1:33.89)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    3:00.78        
                1:22.87   3:00.78 (1:37.91)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.85        
                1:29.75   3:03.85 (1:34.10)                                        
 11 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               3:06.08    3:05.46        
                1:26.19   3:05.46 (1:39.27)                                        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:15.23        
                1:30.49   3:15.23 (1:44.74)                                        
 13 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               3:19.99    3:16.78        
                1:32.97   3:16.78 (1:43.81)                                        
 14 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               3:13.99    3:19.84        
                1:31.51   3:19.84 (1:48.33)                                        
 15 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    3:19.93        
                1:33.78   3:19.93 (1:46.15)                                        
 16 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:26.34        
                1:35.96   3:26.34 (1:50.38)                                        
 17 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               3:17.29    3:34.13        
                1:40.62   3:34.13 (1:53.51)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:31.32        DQ (1:44.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:33.79 JO     
                1:16.38   2:33.79 (1:17.41)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:36.44 JO     
                1:14.96   2:36.44 (1:21.48)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.19    2:37.13 JO     
                1:16.40   2:37.13 (1:20.73)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.19    2:38.28 JO     
                1:16.20   2:38.28 (1:22.08)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.66    2:38.57 JO     
                1:16.62   2:38.57 (1:21.95)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:38.61 JO     
                1:16.51   2:38.61 (1:22.10)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.78    2:38.72 JO     
                1:15.43   2:38.72 (1:23.29)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:39.23 JO     
                1:13.37   2:39.23 (1:25.86)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.18    2:39.32 JO     
                1:14.76   2:39.32 (1:24.56)                                        
 10 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:38.99    2:40.52 JO     
                1:16.29   2:40.52 (1:24.23)                                        
 11 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:41.20 JO     
                1:15.90   2:41.20 (1:25.30)                                        
 12 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.27    2:42.63 JO     
                1:15.20   2:42.63 (1:27.43)                                        
 13 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.45    2:43.36 JO     
                1:18.59   2:43.36 (1:24.77)                                        
 14 Scharf, Baylee F          14 UN-HY-MR             2:42.94    2:45.74 JO     
                1:18.01   2:45.74 (1:27.73)                                        
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:47.62    2:48.12        
                1:17.20   2:48.12 (1:30.92)                                        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.37    2:49.83        
                1:20.88   2:49.83 (1:28.95)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:50.16        
                1:20.64   2:50.16 (1:29.52)                                        
 18 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:57.21    2:50.39        
                1:19.29   2:50.39 (1:31.10)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:51.27        
                1:21.87   2:51.27 (1:29.40)                                        
 20 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.01    2:51.50        
                1:21.06   2:51.50 (1:30.44)                                        
 21 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               2:48.96    2:52.65        
                1:22.33   2:52.65 (1:30.32)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara G            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.42        
                1:22.38   2:53.42 (1:31.04)                                        
 23 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:47.59    2:53.99        
                1:21.60   2:53.99 (1:32.39)                                        
 24 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:52.92    2:54.62        
                1:25.43   2:54.62 (1:29.19)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.99    2:54.96        
                1:20.77   2:54.96 (1:34.19)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.60    2:56.52        
                1:23.06   2:56.52 (1:33.46)                                        
 27 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:50.77    2:57.49        
                1:22.35   2:57.49 (1:35.14)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:58.30        
                1:24.80   2:58.30 (1:33.50)                                        
 29 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:59.87    2:59.60        
                1:22.82   2:59.60 (1:36.78)                                        
 30 Meade, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:59.87        
                1:26.95   2:59.87 (1:32.92)                                        
 31 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               2:58.95    3:00.50        
                1:28.04   3:00.50 (1:32.46)                                        
 32 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               2:57.62    3:00.53        
                1:26.01   3:00.53 (1:34.52)                                        
 33 Pasion, Valerie B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.93    3:00.92        
                1:26.35   3:00.92 (1:34.57)                                        
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:03.44    3:00.98        
                1:22.71   3:00.98 (1:38.27)                                        
 35 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.20    3:01.25        
                1:24.09   3:01.25 (1:37.16)                                        
 36 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.06    3:02.82        
                1:31.51   3:02.82 (1:31.31)                                        
 37 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            3:48.95    3:03.69        
                1:24.73   3:03.69 (1:38.96)                                        
 38 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:52.61    3:03.97        
                1:30.97   3:03.97 (1:33.00)                                        
 39 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:03.62    3:04.34        
                1:32.69   3:04.34 (1:31.65)                                        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:02.97    3:04.46        
                1:30.83   3:04.46 (1:33.63)                                        
 41 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:16.00    3:05.46        
                1:28.23   3:05.46 (1:37.23)                                        
 42 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:09.91        
                1:33.90   3:09.91 (1:36.01)                                        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.66    3:10.12        
                1:28.83   3:10.12 (1:41.29)                                        
 44 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              3:08.53    3:11.32        
                1:34.90   3:11.32 (1:36.42)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:12.67    3:11.86        
                1:33.61   3:11.86 (1:38.25)                                        
 46 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               3:10.54    3:12.07        
                1:33.71   3:12.07 (1:38.36)                                        
 47 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               3:12.39    3:13.72        
                1:33.75   3:13.72 (1:39.97)                                        
 48 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:12.63    3:15.81        
                1:35.51   3:15.81 (1:40.30)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:17.75        
                1:39.11   3:17.75 (1:38.64)                                        
 50 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               3:20.59    3:19.72        
                1:33.04   3:19.72 (1:46.68)                                        
 51 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               3:22.84    3:20.11        
                1:37.91   3:20.11 (1:42.20)                                        
 52 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.72    3:28.03        
                1:50.53   3:28.03 (1:37.50)                                        
 53 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.21    3:31.54        
                1:43.26   3:31.54 (1:48.28)                                        
 54 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:38.72        
                1:52.13   3:38.72 (1:46.59)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.79 METS   
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      33.20        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.42 METS   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR    27.99      28.54 METS   
  3 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR                30.70      28.91 METS   
  4 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.80      29.05 METS   
  5 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.42 METS   
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      29.44 METS   
  7 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.47 METS   
  8 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      29.52 METS   
  9 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.76 METS   
  9 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.76 METS   
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              29.58      29.95 METS   
 12 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      29.99 METS   
 13 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      30.08        
 14 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      30.17        
 15 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              30.00      30.24        
 16 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                29.43      30.25        
 17 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR                30.70      30.35        
 18 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.37        
 19 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR                30.12      30.39        
 20 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.58        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.73        
 22 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR                 30.95      30.77        
 23 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                31.39      30.89        
 24 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.51      30.90        
 25 Ryan, Emily R             12 Unattached-MR          31.98      31.02        
 26 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      31.15        
 26 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR                 29.46      31.15        
 28 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR                 31.13      31.17        
 29 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09      31.33        
 30 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      31.45        
 31 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR                31.71      31.55        
 32 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      31.60        
 33 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.63        
 34 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.71        
 35 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      31.87        
 36 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                30.80      31.90        
 37 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR                31.94      31.91        
 38 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      32.00        
 39 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR                32.40      32.08        
 40 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.54        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      32.95        
 42 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR                32.63      33.13        
 43 McMann, Melissa M         16 PATS-MR                33.11      33.79        
 44 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      34.00        
 45 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      34.15        
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      34.25        
 47 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR                 34.31      34.63        
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      35.48        
 49 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR                 34.99      35.72        
 50 Yu, Regina                12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.20        
 51 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.59        
 52 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                36.12      38.97        
 53 Chen, Luola               12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.07        
 54 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR    51.20      54.58        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.01 METS   
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:01.91 METS   
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:01.51    1:02.13 METS   
  4 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:04.35 METS   
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.78        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:05.10        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.24        
  8 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:05.82        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.95        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:06.36        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             12 Unattached-MR        1:06.57    1:06.47        
 12 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.55        
 13 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:06.64        
 14 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:06.69        
 15 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:06.85        
 16 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.74    1:07.17        
 17 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.54    1:07.34        
 18 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:07.42        
 19 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:06.86    1:07.56        
 20 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.77        
 21 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88    1:07.80        
 22 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:07.90        
 23 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:07.97        
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.12        
 25 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.19    1:08.19        
 26 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:08.25        
 27 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:08.96        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:09.28        
 29 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:09.41        
 30 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:08.54    1:09.43        
 31 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.52        
 32 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:09.59        
 33 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.82        
 34 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:10.04        
 35 Lennon, Maryann E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:11.26        
 35 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:11.26        
 37 Barclay, Skye M           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23    1:11.99        
 38 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:12.12        
 39 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:11.67    1:13.60        
 40 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:15.29        
 41 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.75    1:15.33        
 42 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:15.98        
 43 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:16.76        
 44 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:19.01    1:17.98        
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:19.45        
 46 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:19.83    1:20.17        
 47 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:21.81        
 48 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:19.45    1:21.84        
 49 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               2:00.12    1:51.87        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:13.47 METS   
                1:04.27   2:13.47 (1:09.20)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.04    2:15.66 METS   
                1:07.17   2:15.66 (1:08.49)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:15.82 METS   
                1:04.04   2:15.82 (1:11.78)                                        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.69    2:17.12 METS   
                1:06.88   2:17.12 (1:10.24)                                        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.29    2:17.44 METS   
                1:06.61   2:17.44 (1:10.83)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:17.79 METS   
                1:06.95   2:17.79 (1:10.84)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.43    2:18.88 METS   
                1:07.27   2:18.88 (1:11.61)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:20.42    2:19.16        
                1:07.39   2:19.16 (1:11.77)                                        
  9 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:22.50    2:19.21        
                1:08.07   2:19.21 (1:11.14)                                        
 10 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.37    2:19.41        
                1:07.15   2:19.41 (1:12.26)                                        
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.81    2:20.60        
                1:08.03   2:20.60 (1:12.57)                                        
 12 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.83    2:21.05        
                1:08.30   2:21.05 (1:12.75)                                        
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.08    2:21.17        
                1:09.48   2:21.17 (1:11.69)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:22.02        
                1:07.66   2:22.02 (1:14.36)                                        
 15 Morton, Miranda E         20 FORD-MR              2:27.57    2:23.63        
                1:09.34   2:23.63 (1:14.29)                                        
 16 Maloney, Wynn             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.09    2:23.76        
                1:09.06   2:23.76 (1:14.70)                                        
 17 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22    2:24.32        
                1:09.65   2:24.32 (1:14.67)                                        
 18 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.92    2:24.43        
                1:09.56   2:24.43 (1:14.87)                                        
 19 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:25.03        
                1:08.75   2:25.03 (1:16.28)                                        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:26.58    2:26.23        
                1:11.74   2:26.23 (1:14.49)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:26.41        
                1:11.09   2:26.41 (1:15.32)                                        
 22 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.59    2:26.68        
                1:10.26   2:26.68 (1:16.42)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:26.86        
                1:10.29   2:26.86 (1:16.57)                                        
 24 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:27.04        
                1:10.91   2:27.04 (1:16.13)                                        
 25 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.43    2:27.10        
                1:11.53   2:27.10 (1:15.57)                                        
 26 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:34.95    2:27.19        
                1:12.57   2:27.19 (1:14.62)                                        
 27 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:27.67        
                1:14.19   2:27.67 (1:13.48)                                        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:28.70        
                1:13.14   2:28.70 (1:15.56)                                        
 29 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:22.86    2:29.52        
                1:12.00   2:29.52 (1:17.52)                                        
 30 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               3:07.25    2:30.20        
                1:13.63   2:30.20 (1:16.57)                                        
 31 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:30.31        
                1:13.09   2:30.31 (1:17.22)                                        
 32 Lennon, Maryann E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.55    2:30.42        
                1:13.74   2:30.42 (1:16.68)                                        
 33 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:30.54        
                1:11.54   2:30.54 (1:19.00)                                        
 34 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:34.12    2:30.56        
                1:12.11   2:30.56 (1:18.45)                                        
 35 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.79    2:31.28        
                1:14.48   2:31.28 (1:16.80)                                        
 36 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.61    2:31.68        
                1:12.59   2:31.68 (1:19.09)                                        
 37 Barclay, Skye M           16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.57        
                1:14.08   2:33.57 (1:19.49)                                        
 38 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:34.49        
                1:14.68   2:34.49 (1:19.81)                                        
 39 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:34.75        
                1:14.61   2:34.75 (1:20.14)                                        
 40 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               2:36.82    2:35.67        
                1:14.39   2:35.67 (1:21.28)                                        
 41 Crosby, Amanda J          16 UN-CS-MR             2:34.44    2:36.70        
                1:15.31   2:36.70 (1:21.39)                                        
 42 Licausi, Brianna L        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.12    2:37.77        
                1:13.79   2:37.77 (1:23.98)                                        
 43 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:45.08    2:38.52        
                1:14.01   2:38.52 (1:24.51)                                        
 44 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               2:34.06    2:39.05        
                1:16.51   2:39.05 (1:22.54)                                        
 45 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               2:50.41    2:39.47        
                1:16.41   2:39.47 (1:23.06)                                        
 46 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:43.08        
                1:17.44   2:43.08 (1:25.64)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:43.53        
                1:18.96   2:43.53 (1:24.57)                                        
 48 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:44.01        
                1:19.36   2:44.01 (1:24.65)                                        
 49 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:44.68        
                1:16.67   2:44.68 (1:28.01)                                        
 50 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               2:42.90    2:44.93        
                1:18.85   2:44.93 (1:26.08)                                        
 51 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.56    2:45.83        
                1:19.81   2:45.83 (1:26.02)                                        
 52 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.42    2:46.40        
                1:17.84   2:46.40 (1:28.56)                                        
 53 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:40.03    2:47.86        
                1:19.66   2:47.86 (1:28.20)                                        
 54 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:50.72        
                1:22.63   2:50.72 (1:28.09)                                        
 55 Chin, Danielle            16 GATE-MR              2:49.00    2:52.01        
                1:24.51   2:52.01 (1:27.50)                                        
 56 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               2:45.71    2:52.38        
                1:21.26   2:52.38 (1:31.12)                                        
 57 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:53.26        
                1:23.05   2:53.26 (1:30.21)                                        
 58 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               3:04.32    2:54.73        
                1:22.46   2:54.73 (1:32.27)                                        
 59 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              2:53.68    3:01.04        
                1:25.80   3:01.04 (1:35.24)                                        
 60 Lai, Reyna                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:24.52        
                1:40.12   3:24.52 (1:44.40)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.56    4:37.34 METS   
                1:05.10   2:15.39 (1:10.29)   3:26.51 (1:11.12)   4:37.34 (1:10.83)
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.25    4:41.99 METS   
                1:07.33   2:19.22 (1:11.89)   3:31.17 (1:11.95)   4:41.99 (1:10.82)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:44.27 METS   
                1:07.80   2:21.13 (1:13.33)   3:34.69 (1:13.56)   4:44.27 (1:09.58)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.21    4:45.29 METS   
                1:07.79   2:19.90 (1:12.11)   3:33.27 (1:13.37)   4:45.29 (1:12.02)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.89    4:45.34 METS   
                1:09.09   2:23.08 (1:13.99)   3:36.19 (1:13.11)   4:45.34 (1:09.15)
  6 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.43    4:46.45 METS   
                1:08.00   2:20.88 (1:12.88)   3:34.78 (1:13.90)   4:46.45 (1:11.67)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.24    4:46.61 METS   
                1:08.06   2:21.85 (1:13.79)   3:35.34 (1:13.49)   4:46.61 (1:11.27)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.75    4:47.82 METS   
                1:09.37   2:22.92 (1:13.55)   3:36.45 (1:13.53)   4:47.82 (1:11.37)
  9 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.57    4:49.18 METS   
                1:09.74   2:23.75 (1:14.01)   3:37.21 (1:13.46)   4:49.18 (1:11.97)
 10 Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:36.51    4:49.71 METS   
                1:08.50   2:22.25 (1:13.75)   3:37.24 (1:14.99)   4:49.71 (1:12.47)
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:49.15    4:50.19        
                1:09.46   2:23.08 (1:13.62)   3:36.96 (1:13.88)   4:50.19 (1:13.23)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.15    4:50.36        
                1:08.86   2:22.96 (1:14.10)   3:37.31 (1:14.35)   4:50.36 (1:13.05)
 13 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               4:32.97    4:52.72        
                1:09.82   2:23.75 (1:13.93)   3:38.20 (1:14.45)   4:52.72 (1:14.52)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               4:50.94    4:54.24        
                1:08.82   2:22.44 (1:13.62)   3:37.75 (1:15.31)   4:54.24 (1:16.49)
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.75    4:54.88        
                1:10.76   2:25.83 (1:15.07)   3:41.63 (1:15.80)   4:54.88 (1:13.25)
 16 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.13    4:55.06        
                1:10.09   2:24.97 (1:14.88)   3:40.51 (1:15.54)   4:55.06 (1:14.55)
 17 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.21    4:55.22        
                1:11.69   2:26.81 (1:15.12)   3:41.64 (1:14.83)   4:55.22 (1:13.58)
 18 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.55    4:55.61        
                1:12.04   2:28.08 (1:16.04)   3:42.97 (1:14.89)   4:55.61 (1:12.64)
 19 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            4:55.00    4:55.79        
                1:10.74   2:26.15 (1:15.41)   3:42.28 (1:16.13)   4:55.79 (1:13.51)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.62    4:56.09        
                1:08.46   2:24.80 (1:16.34)   3:41.12 (1:16.32)   4:56.09 (1:14.97)
 21 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               4:58.16    4:57.77        
                1:11.14   2:27.15 (1:16.01)   3:44.03 (1:16.88)   4:57.77 (1:13.74)
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.49    4:57.78        
                1:09.40   2:25.06 (1:15.66)   3:41.84 (1:16.78)   4:57.78 (1:15.94)
 23 Maloney, Wynn             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.20    5:00.59        
                1:09.77   2:25.72 (1:15.95)   3:42.24 (1:16.52)   5:00.59 (1:18.35)
 24 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            5:12.75    5:04.36        
                1:12.40   2:30.79 (1:18.39)   3:50.17 (1:19.38)   5:04.36 (1:14.19)
 25 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.65    5:05.90        
                1:11.66   2:29.53 (1:17.87)   3:48.16 (1:18.63)   5:05.90 (1:17.74)
 26 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               5:07.09    5:07.72        
                1:12.34   2:32.49 (1:20.15)   3:52.49 (1:20.00)   5:07.72 (1:15.23)
 27 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:05.26    5:08.11        
                1:11.93   2:31.64 (1:19.71)   3:51.99 (1:20.35)   5:08.11 (1:16.12)
 28 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.21    5:09.19        
                1:12.20   2:31.48 (1:19.28)   3:50.52 (1:19.04)   5:09.19 (1:18.67)
 29 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.35    5:09.62        
                1:13.08   2:32.13 (1:19.05)   3:51.66 (1:19.53)   5:09.62 (1:17.96)
 30 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               5:06.11    5:10.01        
                1:13.49   2:31.92 (1:18.43)   3:51.35 (1:19.43)   5:10.01 (1:18.66)
 31 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               5:08.47    5:14.93        
                1:14.29   2:34.83 (1:20.54)   3:56.02 (1:21.19)   5:14.93 (1:18.91)
 32 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.65    5:16.53        
                1:16.36   2:37.99 (1:21.63)   3:58.65 (1:20.66)   5:16.53 (1:17.88)
 33 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               5:09.00    5:17.65        
                1:14.14   2:34.63 (1:20.49)   3:56.65 (1:22.02)   5:17.65 (1:21.00)
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.11    5:18.02        
                1:17.60   2:39.23 (1:21.63)   4:00.41 (1:21.18)   5:18.02 (1:17.61)
 35 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.22    5:18.09        
                1:18.37   2:39.83 (1:21.46)   4:00.34 (1:20.51)   5:18.09 (1:17.75)
 36 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              5:32.76    5:19.17        
                1:13.47   2:36.12 (1:22.65)   3:58.96 (1:22.84)   5:19.17 (1:20.21)
 37 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               5:12.06    5:21.32        
                1:17.22   2:39.47 (1:22.25)   4:01.34 (1:21.87)   5:21.32 (1:19.98)
 38 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:23.43        
                1:18.35   2:40.49 (1:22.14)   4:04.17 (1:23.68)   5:23.43 (1:19.26)
 39 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              5:34.00    5:26.58        
                1:18.44   2:44.77 (1:26.33)   4:08.50 (1:23.73)   5:26.58 (1:18.08)
 40 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.89    5:26.76        
                1:19.15   2:43.04 (1:23.89)   4:07.01 (1:23.97)   5:26.76 (1:19.75)
 41 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               5:22.65    5:28.19        
                1:16.76   2:41.27 (1:24.51)   4:05.26 (1:23.99)   5:28.19 (1:22.93)
 42 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               5:24.59    5:28.58        
                1:17.08   2:40.33 (1:23.25)   4:04.45 (1:24.12)   5:28.58 (1:24.13)
 43 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               6:06.41    5:31.55        
                1:18.75   2:43.61 (1:24.86)   4:08.93 (1:25.32)   5:31.55 (1:22.62)
 44 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.09    5:33.63        
                1:20.33   2:45.32 (1:24.99)   4:10.88 (1:25.56)   5:33.63 (1:22.75)
 45 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               5:46.08    5:34.36        
                1:17.61   2:42.76 (1:25.15)   4:08.68 (1:25.92)   5:34.36 (1:25.68)
 46 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               5:45.00    5:35.99        
                1:18.86   2:45.22 (1:26.36)   4:11.86 (1:26.64)   5:35.99 (1:24.13)
 47 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               5:24.99    5:36.06        
                1:17.72   2:41.87 (1:24.15)   4:08.37 (1:26.50)   5:36.06 (1:27.69)
 48 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              5:45.00    5:40.69        
                1:20.29   2:49.43 (1:29.14)   4:18.76 (1:29.33)   5:40.69 (1:21.93)
 49 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               5:48.16    5:40.87        
                1:19.36   2:49.09 (1:29.73)   4:17.20 (1:28.11)   5:40.87 (1:23.67)
 50 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              5:40.01    5:44.87        
                1:18.09   2:45.08 (1:26.99)   4:16.47 (1:31.39)   5:44.87 (1:28.40)
 51 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              5:34.18    5:45.64        
                1:20.00   2:48.77 (1:28.77)   4:18.74 (1:29.97)   5:45.64 (1:26.90)
 52 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               5:43.76    5:50.95        
                1:21.27   2:50.74 (1:29.47)   4:22.25 (1:31.51)   5:50.95 (1:28.70)
 53 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               5:59.99    5:52.60        
                1:24.55   2:55.87 (1:31.32)   4:25.09 (1:29.22)   5:52.60 (1:27.51)
 54 Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    5:52.92        
                1:23.33   2:54.83 (1:31.50)   4:24.84 (1:30.01)   5:52.92 (1:28.08)
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR             6:16.30    5:53.54        
                1:25.91   2:56.86 (1:30.95)   4:28.23 (1:31.37)   5:53.54 (1:25.31)
 56 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              5:51.72    5:57.69        
                1:26.20   2:58.83 (1:32.63)   4:31.85 (1:33.02)   5:57.69 (1:25.84)
 57 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.21    5:58.76        
                1:25.23   2:58.90 (1:33.67)   4:32.81 (1:33.91)   5:58.76 (1:25.95)
 58 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               6:10.00    6:10.53        
                1:25.46   3:01.59 (1:36.13)   4:38.24 (1:36.65)   6:10.53 (1:32.29)
 59 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               6:05.00    6:11.62        
                1:24.79   2:59.56 (1:34.77)   4:37.43 (1:37.87)   6:11.62 (1:34.19)
 60 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               6:01.20    6:11.80        
                1:27.44   3:02.21 (1:34.77)   4:37.16 (1:34.95)   6:11.80 (1:34.64)
 61 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               6:25.00    6:13.48        
                1:28.40   3:05.18 (1:36.78)   4:40.21 (1:35.03)   6:13.48 (1:33.27)
 62 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               6:39.00    6:26.00        
                1:30.81   3:10.70 (1:39.89)   4:49.83 (1:39.13)   6:26.00 (1:36.17)
 63 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              5:59.37    6:40.81        
                1:34.14   3:18.91 (1:44.77)   5:01.41 (1:42.50)   6:40.81 (1:39.40)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:10.53 METS   
  2 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.35    1:11.60 METS   
  3 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:12.22 METS   
  4 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:12.88 METS   
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:13.03 METS   
  6 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:21.39    1:13.25 METS   
  7 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:13.54 METS   
  8 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:13.64 METS   
  9 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.67    1:13.75 METS   
 10 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:14.84        
 11 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:15.03    1:16.02        
 12 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:12.90    1:16.12        
 13 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 FORD-MR              1:07.45    1:16.31        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.60        
 15 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:17.06        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:17.74        
 17 Lennon, Maryann E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:17.94        
 18 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:18.08        
 19 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:18.23        
 20 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:18.38        
 21 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:18.42        
 22 Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55    1:18.62        
 23 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:16.43    1:18.63        
 24 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:19.40        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:17.48    1:19.59        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:19.63        
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.83    1:19.77        
 28 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               1:17.84    1:19.93        
 29 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.22        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:24.43    1:21.01        
 31 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:19.73    1:21.18        
 32 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:21.37    1:22.59        
 33 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:37.60    1:23.02        
 34 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:18.05    1:23.21        
 35 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.64    1:23.55        
 36 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.27    1:23.85        
 37 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:24.10        
 38 Maloney, Wynn             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.17        
 39 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:24.22        
 40 Licausi, Brianna L        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.24    1:24.64        
 41 Barclay, Skye M           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:25.23        
 42 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.09    1:25.49        
 43 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:25.67        
 44 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:24.50    1:26.21        
 45 Crosby, Amanda J          16 UN-CS-MR             1:25.86    1:26.50        
 46 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:27.81        
 47 McMann, Melissa M         16 PATS-MR              1:24.32    1:28.93        
 48 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               1:31.65    1:28.98        
 49 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.74    1:29.88        
 50 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.92        
 51 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:33.90        
 52 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:33.97        
 53 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:47.80    1:35.19        
 54 Chin, Danielle            16 GATE-MR              1:40.90    1:36.36        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91    1:37.29        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:30.98 METS   
                1:13.58   2:30.98 (1:17.40)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:33.12 METS   
                1:15.39   2:33.12 (1:17.73)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:34.80 METS   
                1:14.74   2:34.80 (1:20.06)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.67    2:37.86 METS   
                1:18.51   2:37.86 (1:19.35)                                        
  5 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:38.24 METS   
                1:17.91   2:38.24 (1:20.33)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:37.50    2:38.33 METS   
                1:16.66   2:38.33 (1:21.67)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.42    2:38.77 METS   
                1:18.43   2:38.77 (1:20.34)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:40.87        
                1:19.25   2:40.87 (1:21.62)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:42.88        
                1:20.83   2:42.88 (1:22.05)                                        
 10 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:44.00    2:43.55        
                1:20.88   2:43.55 (1:22.67)                                        
 11 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:44.77        
                1:21.36   2:44.77 (1:23.41)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.35    2:44.84        
                1:20.42   2:44.84 (1:24.42)                                        
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.13    2:44.89        
                1:22.55   2:44.89 (1:22.34)                                        
 14 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:49.35    2:45.88        
                1:20.74   2:45.88 (1:25.14)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.08    2:46.24        
                1:22.51   2:46.24 (1:23.73)                                        
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:46.39        
                1:19.61   2:46.39 (1:26.78)                                        
 17 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:46.43        
                1:20.46   2:46.43 (1:25.97)                                        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:46.52        
                1:22.52   2:46.52 (1:24.00)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:46.53        
                1:20.75   2:46.53 (1:25.78)                                        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:52.62    2:46.58        
                1:22.51   2:46.58 (1:24.07)                                        
 21 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.37    2:47.29        
                1:22.55   2:47.29 (1:24.74)                                        
 22 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:46.07    2:47.42        
                1:22.00   2:47.42 (1:25.42)                                        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.39        
                1:19.50   2:48.39 (1:28.89)                                        
 24 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:51.86    2:50.26        
                1:22.82   2:50.26 (1:27.44)                                        
 25 Ryan, Emily R             12 Unattached-MR        2:56.27    2:50.53        
                1:23.66   2:50.53 (1:26.87)                                        
 26 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              3:04.40    2:50.66        
                1:24.19   2:50.66 (1:26.47)                                        
 27 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.65    2:51.36        
                1:22.66   2:51.36 (1:28.70)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:51.99    2:51.42        
                1:23.81   2:51.42 (1:27.61)                                        
 29 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:47.00    2:52.66        
                1:22.38   2:52.66 (1:30.28)                                        
 30 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              3:09.00    2:55.69        
                1:25.85   2:55.69 (1:29.84)                                        
 31 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.46        
                1:27.44   2:57.46 (1:30.02)                                        
 32 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:59.99    2:57.93        
                1:27.07   2:57.93 (1:30.86)                                        
 33 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              2:58.92    2:58.47        
                1:27.16   2:58.47 (1:31.31)                                        
 34 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.58    2:58.53        
                1:28.01   2:58.53 (1:30.52)                                        
 35 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:59.69        
                1:25.18   2:59.69 (1:34.51)                                        
 36 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:00.41        
                1:28.88   3:00.41 (1:31.53)                                        
 37 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:01.39        
                1:27.99   3:01.39 (1:33.40)                                        
 38 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              2:59.96    3:04.15        
                1:30.48   3:04.15 (1:33.67)                                        
 39 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              3:08.46    3:05.27        
                1:30.89   3:05.27 (1:34.38)                                        
 40 McMann, Melissa M         16 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.66        
                1:30.14   3:06.66 (1:36.52)                                        
 41 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.28        
                1:31.47   3:11.28 (1:39.81)                                        
 42 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               3:16.25    3:14.07        
                1:35.44   3:14.07 (1:38.63)                                        
 43 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:26.72        
                1:43.03   3:26.72 (1:43.69)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:17.49 METS   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:19.24 METS   
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:21.96 METS   
  4 Carroll, Kelly A          20 FORD-MR              1:15.23    1:23.88 METS   
  5 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:24.10    1:24.40 METS   
  6 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:23.42    1:25.38        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:25.49        
  8 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:25.86        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:27.89        
 10 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:28.46        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:28.71        
 12 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:28.56    1:29.93        
 13 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:28.51    1:30.36        
 14 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:30.76        
 15 Coe, Savannah A           20 UN-FU-MR             1:17.64    1:31.14        
 16 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.60    1:31.25        
 17 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.93    1:31.38        
 18 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:31.55        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.58    1:31.63        
 20 Lennon, Maryann E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:31.66        
 21 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:31.10    1:32.04        
 22 Barclay, Skye M           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:32.11        
 23 Licausi, Brianna L        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.31    1:32.32        
 24 Crosby, Amanda J          16 UN-CS-MR             1:26.38    1:32.68        
 25 McMann, Melissa M         16 PATS-MR              1:31.29    1:33.11        
 26 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:33.12        
 27 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:31.50    1:33.48        
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.82    1:34.31        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:35.24        
 30 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:35.25        
 31 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:31.83    1:35.38        
 32 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:36.12    1:36.07        
 33 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               1:41.17    1:36.35        
 34 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:36.71        
 35 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:39.88    1:37.20        
 36 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               1:32.90    1:37.25        
 37 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               1:34.67    1:37.28        
 38 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:33.82    1:37.49        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:33.94    1:37.97        
 40 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.88    1:38.99        
 41 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:39.17        
 42 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:41.79        
 43 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:43.72    1:42.80        
 44 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:32.90    1:43.34        
 45 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.36        
 46 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.88    1:44.56        
 47 Chin, Danielle            16 GATE-MR              1:50.07    1:45.85        
 48 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:54.32        
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:54.98        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.18    2:45.66 METS   
                1:19.61   2:45.66 (1:26.05)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:50.15 METS   
                1:21.59   2:50.15 (1:28.56)                                        
  3 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              3:00.32    2:57.63 METS   
                1:25.17   2:57.63 (1:32.46)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:52.00    2:57.88 METS   
                1:24.81   2:57.88 (1:33.07)                                        
  5 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:57.56    2:57.92 METS   
                1:24.38   2:57.92 (1:33.54)                                        
  6 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    2:58.61 METS   
                1:27.77   2:58.61 (1:30.84)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.39    3:00.29 METS   
                1:26.86   3:00.29 (1:33.43)                                        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.29 METS   
                1:27.73   3:04.29 (1:36.56)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.53    3:04.41 METS   
                1:29.49   3:04.41 (1:34.92)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.88    3:06.88        
                1:30.26   3:06.88 (1:36.62)                                        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             12 Unattached-MR        3:15.55    3:08.61        
                1:31.62   3:08.61 (1:36.99)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               3:18.55    3:11.14        
                1:35.29   3:11.14 (1:35.85)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.66    3:12.07        
                1:31.52   3:12.07 (1:40.55)                                        
 14 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              3:16.01    3:13.27        
                1:31.71   3:13.27 (1:41.56)                                        
 15 Crosby, Amanda J          16 UN-CS-MR             3:04.75    3:13.71        
                1:32.70   3:13.71 (1:41.01)                                        
 16 Dolan, Caroline A         12 LBA-MR               3:16.99    3:14.05        
                1:34.63   3:14.05 (1:39.42)                                        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.84    3:14.42        
                1:35.00   3:14.42 (1:39.42)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:16.90        
                1:39.18   3:16.90 (1:37.72)                                        
 19 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.71    3:17.66        
                1:38.32   3:17.66 (1:39.34)                                        
 20 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.79    3:17.89        
                1:34.93   3:17.89 (1:42.96)                                        
 21 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.38    3:18.27        
                1:37.63   3:18.27 (1:40.64)                                        
 22 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               3:31.17    3:18.81        
                1:37.91   3:18.81 (1:40.90)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               3:29.72    3:19.02        
                1:37.60   3:19.02 (1:41.42)                                        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.00    3:20.58        
                1:36.93   3:20.58 (1:43.65)                                        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.44    3:22.04        
                1:39.60   3:22.04 (1:42.44)                                        
 26 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               3:29.00    3:24.00        
                1:38.95   3:24.00 (1:45.05)                                        
 27 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.24    3:24.90        
                1:38.07   3:24.90 (1:46.83)                                        
 28 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:27.04        
                1:42.04   3:27.04 (1:45.00)                                        
 29 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:28.21    3:28.55        
                1:43.20   3:28.55 (1:45.35)                                        
 30 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               3:44.99    3:32.13        
                1:42.67   3:32.13 (1:49.46)                                        
 31 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               3:29.99    3:35.43        
                1:43.64   3:35.43 (1:51.79)                                        
 32 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:36.95        
                1:43.41   3:36.95 (1:53.54)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.28    3:39.24        
                1:47.35   3:39.24 (1:51.89)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.35    3:41.43        
                1:46.40   3:41.43 (1:55.03)                                        
 35 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:43.73        
                1:48.85   3:43.73 (1:54.88)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:06.11    1:05.90 METS   
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:06.30 METS   
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:09.12 METS   
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:10.32 METS   
  5 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:08.42    1:10.51 METS   
  6 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.42    1:11.02 METS   
  7 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:12.06    1:11.32 METS   
  8 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:12.29        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:12.45        
 10 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.74        
 11 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:12.81        
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:10.92    1:13.59        
 12 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:14.28    1:13.59        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:14.11        
 15 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:14.58        
 16 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:15.70        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.88    1:16.05        
 18 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:17.03        
 19 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:17.65        
 20 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.46        
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:18.15    1:18.60        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:18.77        
 23 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:18.99        
 24 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.86    1:19.69        
 25 Lennon, Maryann E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:19.71        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:20.72        
 27 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.96    1:21.06        
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.20    1:21.68        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:21.72        
 30 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.00    1:22.89        
 31 Barclay, Skye M           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.59    1:23.12        
 32 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:23.52        
 33 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:25.89        
 34 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:27.42    1:27.02        
 35 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:38.65    1:39.21        
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR             1:46.59    1:41.80        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.27    2:28.39 METS   
                1:09.56   2:28.39 (1:18.83)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:31.04 METS   
                1:10.94   2:31.04 (1:20.10)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:34.58 METS   
                1:12.70   2:34.58 (1:21.88)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:37.00    2:35.36 METS   
                1:14.42   2:35.36 (1:20.94)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:39.66 METS   
                1:14.58   2:39.66 (1:25.08)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:59.06    2:41.20 METS   
                1:16.01   2:41.20 (1:25.19)                                        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:34.09    2:41.61 METS   
                1:15.98   2:41.61 (1:25.63)                                        
  8 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              3:08.84    2:45.34        
                1:16.40   2:45.34 (1:28.94)                                        
  9 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.94    2:46.33        
                1:19.06   2:46.33 (1:27.27)                                        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:47.58        
                1:16.16   2:47.58 (1:31.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              3:01.46    2:51.82        
                1:21.79   2:51.82 (1:30.03)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               3:00.75    2:51.98        
                1:21.28   2:51.98 (1:30.70)                                        
 13 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:53.53    2:53.34        
                1:16.78   2:53.34 (1:36.56)                                        
 14 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              3:08.84    2:59.40        
                1:20.94   2:59.40 (1:38.46)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.62    3:05.34        
                1:29.16   3:05.34 (1:36.18)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:10.19        
                1:28.28   3:10.19 (1:41.91)                                        
 17 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:23.44        
                1:33.26   3:23.44 (1:50.18)                                        
 18 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:33.10        
                1:34.99   3:33.10 (1:58.11)                                        
 19 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.27    3:48.09        
                1:45.26   3:48.09 (2:02.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:23.42    2:25.12 METS   
                1:09.98   2:25.12 (1:15.14)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98    2:27.42 METS   
                1:09.57   2:27.42 (1:17.85)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:30.16 METS   
                1:13.05   2:30.16 (1:17.11)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.29    2:32.50 METS   
                1:10.15   2:32.50 (1:22.35)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:33.95 METS   
                1:12.81   2:33.95 (1:21.14)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:35.98    2:34.87 METS   
                1:13.38   2:34.87 (1:21.49)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.36    2:39.16        
                1:12.28   2:39.16 (1:26.88)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:39.63        
                1:13.40   2:39.63 (1:26.23)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.94    2:40.14        
                1:16.49   2:40.14 (1:23.65)                                        
 10 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:40.87        
                1:15.98   2:40.87 (1:24.89)                                        
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.70    2:41.19        
                1:14.89   2:41.19 (1:26.30)                                        
 12 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:42.51    2:42.03        
                1:15.87   2:42.03 (1:26.16)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R             12 Unattached-MR        2:53.30    2:43.62        
                1:16.95   2:43.62 (1:26.67)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:43.63        
                1:16.51   2:43.63 (1:27.12)                                        
 15 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.90    2:43.93        
                1:16.99   2:43.93 (1:26.94)                                        
 16 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.23    2:44.49        
                1:17.45   2:44.49 (1:27.04)                                        
 17 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:37.39    2:45.07        
                1:17.23   2:45.07 (1:27.84)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.31        
                1:19.98   2:45.31 (1:25.33)                                        
 19 Johnson, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:45.49        
                1:14.51   2:45.49 (1:30.98)                                        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:45.78        
                1:19.89   2:45.78 (1:25.89)                                        
 21 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:46.37        
                1:23.51   2:46.37 (1:22.86)                                        
 22 Lennon, Maryann E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:46.45        
                1:18.79   2:46.45 (1:27.66)                                        
 23 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.76    2:46.80        
                1:16.71   2:46.80 (1:30.09)                                        
 24 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.29    2:48.25        
                1:20.11   2:48.25 (1:28.14)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:48.99        
                1:17.95   2:48.99 (1:31.04)                                        
 26 Feinblatt, Carly H        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.62    2:49.47        
                1:22.75   2:49.47 (1:26.72)                                        
 27 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:51.56    2:50.81        
                1:22.77   2:50.81 (1:28.04)                                        
 28 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.81    2:51.06        
                1:20.82   2:51.06 (1:30.24)                                        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.09    2:52.07        
                1:23.25   2:52.07 (1:28.82)                                        
 30 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.58    2:52.13        
                1:22.33   2:52.13 (1:29.80)                                        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:53.70        
                1:21.90   2:53.70 (1:31.80)                                        
 32 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.34        
                1:23.12   2:54.34 (1:31.22)                                        
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:54.56        
                1:21.69   2:54.56 (1:32.87)                                        
 34 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.33    2:54.80        
                1:24.49   2:54.80 (1:30.31)                                        
 35 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.00    2:55.17        
                1:19.40   2:55.17 (1:35.77)                                        
 35 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:55.17        
                1:22.18   2:55.17 (1:32.99)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:55.06    2:55.29        
                1:22.23   2:55.29 (1:33.06)                                        
 38 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:55.83    2:56.19        
                1:22.73   2:56.19 (1:33.46)                                        
 39 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.66        
                1:20.00   2:57.66 (1:37.66)                                        
 40 Crosby, Amanda J          16 UN-CS-MR             2:52.83    2:57.85        
                1:25.64   2:57.85 (1:32.21)                                        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.79    2:58.06        
                1:19.82   2:58.06 (1:38.24)                                        
 42 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.55    3:00.31        
                1:29.88   3:00.31 (1:30.43)                                        
 43 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               3:05.92    3:00.66        
                1:27.91   3:00.66 (1:32.75)                                        
 44 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.27    3:02.04        
                1:27.53   3:02.04 (1:34.51)                                        
 45 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:02.37        
                1:24.83   3:02.37 (1:37.54)                                        
 46 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.79    3:02.90        
                1:26.19   3:02.90 (1:36.71)                                        
 47 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               3:00.97    3:03.56        
                1:26.59   3:03.56 (1:36.97)                                        
 48 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               3:07.43    3:05.37        
                1:27.35   3:05.37 (1:38.02)                                        
 49 Dolan, Caroline A         12 LBA-MR               3:31.81    3:06.78        
                1:32.84   3:06.78 (1:33.94)                                        
 50 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               3:16.35    3:06.92        
                1:29.49   3:06.92 (1:37.43)                                        
 51 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.59        
                1:27.08   3:07.59 (1:40.51)                                        
 52 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    3:08.76        
                1:36.53   3:08.76 (1:32.23)                                        
 53 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               3:38.52    3:09.95        
                1:33.34   3:09.95 (1:36.61)                                        
 54 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.52        
                1:27.32   3:10.52 (1:43.20)                                        
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UN-CS-MR             3:49.56    3:12.27        
                1:31.79   3:12.27 (1:40.48)                                        
 56 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               3:20.00    3:13.31        
                1:35.80   3:13.31 (1:37.51)                                        
 57 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               3:20.00    3:14.81        
                1:34.41   3:14.81 (1:40.40)                                        
 58 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    3:18.43        
                1:29.87   3:18.43 (1:48.56)                                        
 59 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.10    3:18.47        
                1:39.06   3:18.47 (1:39.41)                                        
 60 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.61        
                1:36.06   3:18.61 (1:42.55)                                        
 61 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.65    3:20.75        
                1:38.24   3:20.75 (1:42.51)                                        
 62 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:20.99        
                1:38.83   3:20.99 (1:42.16)                                        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.05    3:22.59        
                1:40.83   3:22.59 (1:41.76)                                        
 64 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.89    3:32.21        
                1:40.07   3:32.21 (1:52.14)                                        
 65 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               4:04.09    3:52.50        
                1:47.73   3:52.50 (2:04.77)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.55    5:24.04 METS   
                1:12.28   2:33.64 (1:21.36)   4:11.38 (1:37.74)   5:24.04 (1:12.66)
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.42    5:26.36 METS   
                1:13.44   2:39.92 (1:26.48)   4:11.78 (1:31.86)   5:26.36 (1:14.58)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               5:30.92    5:32.80 METS   
                1:12.57   2:36.64 (1:24.07)   4:17.72 (1:41.08)   5:32.80 (1:15.08)
  4 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            5:35.33    5:32.94 METS   
                1:14.56   2:44.35 (1:29.79)   4:17.63 (1:33.28)   5:32.94 (1:15.31)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.97    5:34.09 METS   
                1:15.40   2:41.16 (1:25.76)   4:20.89 (1:39.73)   5:34.09 (1:13.20)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.21    5:34.57 METS   
                1:15.18   2:44.36 (1:29.18)   4:18.21 (1:33.85)   5:34.57 (1:16.36)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.79    5:38.27        
                1:12.69   2:40.42 (1:27.73)   4:22.47 (1:42.05)   5:38.27 (1:15.80)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.39    5:40.10        
                1:19.16   2:43.10 (1:23.94)   4:25.23 (1:42.13)   5:40.10 (1:14.87)
  9 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.55    5:41.84        
                1:13.18   2:36.53 (1:23.35)   4:21.94 (1:45.41)   5:41.84 (1:19.90)
 10 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.97    5:41.86        
                1:18.89   2:49.52 (1:30.63)   4:25.53 (1:36.01)   5:41.86 (1:16.33)
 11 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              5:53.78    5:47.99        
                1:19.55   2:49.55 (1:30.00)   4:32.96 (1:43.41)   5:47.99 (1:15.03)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              5:58.00    5:50.50        
                1:19.79   2:49.61 (1:29.82)   4:28.13 (1:38.52)   5:50.50 (1:22.37)
 13 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.65    5:54.17        
                1:19.60   2:48.20 (1:28.60)   4:35.14 (1:46.94)   5:54.17 (1:19.03)
 14 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               5:58.89    5:55.46        
                1:23.84   2:52.32 (1:28.48)   4:40.41 (1:48.09)   5:55.46 (1:15.05)
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               5:59.99    6:00.76        
                1:21.04   2:50.63 (1:29.59)   4:35.88 (1:45.25)   6:00.76 (1:24.88)
 16 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              6:19.13    6:09.96        
                1:25.32   3:01.50 (1:36.18)   4:53.19 (1:51.69)   6:09.96 (1:16.77)
 17 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               6:15.00    6:11.55        
                1:26.76   3:04.25 (1:37.49)   4:48.28 (1:44.03)   6:11.55 (1:23.27)
 18 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.87    6:18.28        
                1:32.43   3:14.80 (1:42.37)   5:00.06 (1:45.26)   6:18.28 (1:18.22)
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              6:42.23    6:20.68        
                1:24.33   3:04.39 (1:40.06)   5:00.50 (1:56.11)   6:20.68 (1:20.18)
 20 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:29.11        
                1:33.93   3:11.93 (1:38.00)   5:02.03 (1:50.10)   6:29.11 (1:27.08)
 21 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              6:31.32    6:29.85        
                1:37.50   3:11.70 (1:34.20)   5:08.90 (1:57.20)   6:29.85 (1:20.95)
 22 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               6:30.00    6:34.00        
                1:41.04   3:17.65 (1:36.61)   5:07.07 (1:49.42)   6:34.00 (1:26.93)
 23 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               6:40.00    6:39.42        
                1:29.01   3:13.87 (1:44.86)   5:05.97 (1:52.10)   6:39.42 (1:33.45)
 24 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              6:21.23    6:42.47        
                1:32.55   3:16.25 (1:43.70)   5:17.03 (2:00.78)   6:42.47 (1:25.44)
 25 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              6:31.32    7:14.74        
                1:48.06   3:31.31 (1:43.25)   5:29.18 (1:57.87)   7:14.74 (1:45.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      31.07 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.44      31.08 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR          37.14      33.17 JO     
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      33.21 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      34.16 JO     
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 UN-LI-MR               34.48      34.46 JO     
  7 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         35.55      34.86 JO     
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                35.92      35.29 JO     
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      35.55 JO     
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.78 JO     
 11 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                38.39      35.80 JO     
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              35.31      35.81 JO     
 12 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    36.23      35.81 JO     
 14 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               38.51      36.18 JO     
 15 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.64      36.45 JO     
 16 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.57      36.71 JO     
 17 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 36.26      36.85 JO     
 18 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                 42.00      36.89 JO     
 19 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                38.80      37.08 JO     
 20 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              38.00      37.13 JO     
 21 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.53      37.27 JO     
 22 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.48 JO     
 23 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 41.62      37.89        
 24 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR                 55.00      37.90        
 25 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 37.41      37.97        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.08        
 27 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.93      38.20        
 28 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 38.56      38.31        
 29 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UN-EH-MR               37.71      38.63        
 30 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                39.06      38.75        
 31 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                42.04      38.84        
 32 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              39.95      39.00        
 33 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    38.30      39.11        
 34 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      39.35        
 35 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 41.24      39.63        
 36 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                44.00      39.71        
 37 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                42.63      39.91        
 38 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 38.31      39.92        
 39 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                40.08      40.01        
 40 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.03      40.43        
 41 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.28      40.78        
 42 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                44.00      40.87        
 43 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 42.80      40.98        
 44 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR                 43.95      41.06        
 45 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                42.89      41.09        
 46 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR                 40.05      41.30        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      41.43        
 48 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                43.39      41.52        
 49 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      41.60        
 50 Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 45.23      41.92        
 51 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR                 42.91      42.24        
 52 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 47.64      42.60        
 53 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      42.91        
 54 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR                 45.00      42.94        
 55 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.46      42.99        
 56 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.16        
 57 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 48.00      43.28        
 58 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR                 59.00      43.60        
 59 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 46.17      44.56        
 60 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 45.52      44.58        
 61 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      44.66        
 62 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.71        
 63 Strauss, Luke S            9 LBA-MR                 55.90      45.41        
 64 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                50.42      45.71        
 65 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR                51.33      45.94        
 66 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                 45.00      46.56        
 67 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      46.72        
 68 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR                 46.75      46.87        
 69 Cash, James                9 LBA-MR                 56.22      47.15        
 70 Alfasi, Nikolai L          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.28        
 71 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      47.65        
 72 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      48.34        
 73 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      49.66        
 74 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                    NT      49.81        
 75 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      50.42        
 76 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR                 54.43      50.69        
 77 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                52.37      50.93        
 78 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      50.97        
 79 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.01        
 80 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.81        
 81 Bonvissuto, Will           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.88        
 82 Taufiq, Zyan               9 UN-CS-MR               52.46      52.02        
 83 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.40        
 84 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR                 47.20      52.51        
 85 Ragusa, Matthew            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.30        
 86 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR                    NT      54.90        
 87 Decicco, Jonathan P        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.60        
 88 Hudkins, Matthew R         9 LBA-MR                 55.91      58.80        
 89 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.11    1:00.71        
 90 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62    1:05.09        
 91 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR               1:13.07    1:08.68        
 92 Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.71        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:08.08 JO     
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR        1:29.18    1:15.65 JO     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:15.79 JO     
  4 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.29    1:16.17 JO     
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:17.21 JO     
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:17.36 JO     
  7 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:18.74 JO     
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:20.80    1:18.79 JO     
  9 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR            1:22.53    1:18.92 JO     
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:19.93 JO     
 11 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:51.64    1:20.90 JO     
 12 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.31 JO     
 13 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.50 JO     
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.03    1:22.12 JO     
 15 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:26.10    1:22.26 JO     
 16 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:42.13    1:22.65 JO     
 17 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:22.86 JO     
 18 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:28.48    1:22.89 JO     
 19 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:23.62        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:25.27    1:23.78        
 21 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.93    1:25.00        
 22 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:26.70    1:25.62        
 23 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:25.83        
 24 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:29.07    1:26.39        
 25 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:32.34    1:26.78        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:28.52    1:27.08        
 27 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:27.78        
 28 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:30.01    1:28.71        
 29 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               1:27.49    1:29.85        
 30 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:33.91    1:29.99        
 31 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:30.11        
 32 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.31    1:30.36        
 33 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.75        
 34 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               1:34.28    1:30.82        
 35 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            1:39.00    1:30.88        
 36 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:35.20    1:31.10        
 37 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:31.30        
 38 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:34.26    1:32.21        
 39 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.93    1:32.76        
 40 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:50.15    1:33.52        
 41 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:32.23    1:33.96        
 42 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.06    1:34.49        
 43 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:35.33        
 44 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.40        
 45 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR               1:43.38    1:36.17        
 46 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               1:39.79    1:36.55        
 47 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.08        
 48 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               1:46.23    1:38.22        
 49 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              2:07.27    1:39.53        
 50 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.21        
 51 Tamayev, Ariel            10 Un-Gate-MR           1:40.00    1:40.96        
 52 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR               2:07.69    1:41.28        
 53 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR               1:41.05    1:41.61        
 54 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:38.33    1:41.62        
 55 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:36.83    1:41.72        
 56 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:42.29        
 57 Strauss, Luke S            9 LBA-MR               2:04.71    1:42.69        
 58 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.13        
 59 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    1:46.40        
 60 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:47.71    1:46.90        
 61 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.96        
 62 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.49        
 63 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:48.22        
 64 Cash, James                9 LBA-MR               2:14.53    1:49.99        
 65 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:50.77        
 66 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.28    1:51.62        
 67 Alfasi, Nikolai L          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.90        
 68 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.24    1:53.92        
 69 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.77        
 70 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.50    1:57.56        
 71 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:58.78        
 72 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR               2:10.87    2:04.98        
 73 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.28        
 74 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:16.89        
 75 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:19.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.86      36.71 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      38.85 JO     
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 UN-LI-MR               40.59      40.42 JO     
  4 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR          50.65      40.62 JO     
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                49.34      41.46 JO     
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      41.72 JO     
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      41.81 JO     
  8 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.81      41.96 JO     
  9 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.91      42.18 JO     
 10 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              47.17      42.46 JO     
 11 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.16      42.88 JO     
 12 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               46.06      43.18 JO     
 13 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.25      43.43 JO     
 14 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                43.22      43.66 JO     
 15 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.76 JO     
 16 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         50.37      44.44 JO     
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 44.22      44.47 JO     
 18 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 44.00      44.70 JO     
 19 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                47.14      44.72 JO     
 20 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 45.65      44.73 JO     
 21 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 43.40      44.81 JO     
 22 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.97 JO     
 23 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      46.05        
 24 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.97      46.62        
 25 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.60      46.98        
 26 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 47.67      46.99        
 27 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.24        
 28 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              45.00      47.33        
 29 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    47.57      47.35        
 30 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.41        
 31 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.43        
 31 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                44.12      47.43        
 33 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR                 46.76      47.87        
 34 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 46.17      47.93        
 35 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR                 50.00      48.10        
 36 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              51.42      48.23        
 37 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 48.94      48.26        
 38 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              51.19      49.86        
 39 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 55.00      50.21        
 40 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      50.32        
 41 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR               1:09.00      50.39        
 42 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 54.59      50.40        
 43 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UN-EH-MR               45.00      50.61        
 44 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR                 55.04      50.88        
 44 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR                54.51      50.88        
 46 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR                 56.03      50.89        
 47 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.01        
 48 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                50.45      51.05        
 49 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.36        
 50 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                59.00      51.80        
 51 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 53.06      51.91        
 52 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 58.12      53.21        
 53 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.23        
 54 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.32        
 55 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.35      53.38        
 56 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.91        
 57 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR                 55.00      53.94        
 58 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR                 55.96      54.44        
 59 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                50.19      54.99        
 60 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 54.26      55.27        
 61 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      55.28        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      55.41        
 63 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.74        
 64 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      56.84        
 65 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR               1:01.56      57.55        
 66 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                57.29      58.03        
 67 Alfasi, Nikolai L          9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.10        
 68 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR                 55.00      58.17        
 69 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      58.35        
 70 Taufiq, Zyan               9 UN-CS-MR               58.02      58.40        
 71 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR    58.69      58.81        
 72 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      59.14        
 73 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.93      59.43        
 74 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:00.82    1:02.33        
 75 Strauss, Luke S            9 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:02.72        
 76 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.02    1:02.90        
 77 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:06.93    1:03.52        
 78 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:04.28        
 79 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.81        
 80 Hudkins, Matthew R         9 LBA-MR               1:01.46    1:05.21        
 81 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:12.28        
 82 Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:14.15        
 -- Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.80    1:19.20 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:23.44 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR        1:49.50    1:27.61 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:28.11 JO     
  5 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.86 JO     
  6 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:38.65    1:29.76 JO     
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:36.91    1:30.43 JO     
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.52    1:30.72 JO     
  9 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:34.80    1:31.73 JO     
 10 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:35.39    1:32.24 JO     
 11 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:33.00 JO     
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.25    1:33.05 JO     
 13 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.48 JO     
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.75    1:35.90 JO     
 15 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.98    1:37.67        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:35.09    1:37.74        
 17 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:40.28    1:38.07        
 18 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.53    1:38.58        
 19 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.81        
 20 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.63        
 21 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:44.46    1:41.83        
 22 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:50.88    1:42.49        
 23 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.96        
 24 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.97        
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.68    1:44.20        
 26 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:44.56    1:44.90        
 27 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.59        
 28 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:46.66    1:46.17        
 29 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:49.00    1:46.91        
 30 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:46.07    1:47.67        
 31 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:48.27        
 32 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.05    1:48.51        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:48.55        
 34 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              2:02.45    1:48.57        
 35 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:54.62    1:54.57        
 36 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:53.97    1:54.99        
 37 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              2:27.99    1:55.24        
 38 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.81        
 39 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.42        
 40 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR               1:51.84    2:00.04        
 41 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:52.62    2:01.18        
 42 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.37        
 43 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.93    2:03.16        
 44 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    2:04.48        
 45 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:04.61        
 46 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:05.01        
 47 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.63        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    44.89      44.75 JO     
  2 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         45.16      44.81 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.28      45.76 JO     
  4 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.67      46.25 JO     
  5 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                50.36      47.96 JO     
  6 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 50.57      48.56 JO     
  7 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      48.64 JO     
  8 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 50.65      49.32 JO     
  9 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.81 JO     
 10 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              48.86      50.27 JO     
 11 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                52.62      50.34 JO     
 12 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 52.32      50.74 JO     
 13 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.67      50.96 JO     
 14 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                57.86      51.62 JO     
 15 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               53.28      51.71 JO     
 16 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                53.67      51.96 JO     
 17 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      52.30        
 18 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.62      52.66        
 19 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              52.83      52.88        
 20 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      53.37        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.20      53.47        
 22 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              54.11      53.56        
 23 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 54.19      54.38        
 24 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.41        
 25 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                57.77      54.64        
 26 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 54.05      54.82        
 27 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.11      54.94        
 28 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.98      55.21        
 29 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.91      55.40        
 30 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              57.00      55.48        
 31 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.52        
 32 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.14      56.88        
 33 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.97        
 34 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.24      57.01        
 35 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25      57.19        
 36 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                57.94      57.57        
 37 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               1:08.00      58.13        
 38 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 56.90      58.96        
 39 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      59.34        
 40 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                59.00      59.54        
 41 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:02.91      59.59        
 42 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              56.18    1:00.05        
 43 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.08        
 44 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:00.31        
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR                 57.36    1:00.54        
 46 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR               1:00.09    1:00.76        
 47 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:07.29    1:00.97        
 48 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 59.01    1:00.98        
 49 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:14.99    1:01.01        
 50 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.37        
 51 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:09.99    1:01.48        
 52 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               1:00.90    1:01.51        
 53 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:09.54    1:01.72        
 54 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:02.35        
 55 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:00.08    1:02.46        
 56 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:02.88        
 57 Tamayev, Ariel            10 Un-Gate-MR             57.00    1:02.89        
 58 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:14.45    1:03.58        
 59 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                55.00    1:03.64        
 60 Strauss, Luke S            9 LBA-MR               1:08.25    1:03.77        
 61 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:03.90        
 62 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.67    1:04.53        
 63 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.04        
 64 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR               1:01.89    1:05.27        
 65 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:05.54        
 66 Alfasi, Nikolai L          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.93        
 67 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:09.65        
 68 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:06.02    1:09.96        
 69 Cash, James                9 LBA-MR               1:09.95    1:10.86        
 70 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.90        
 71 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:14.57        
 72 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:18.76        
 73 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.18        
 74 Moriarty, Francis R        9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:21.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR        1:40.99    1:35.80 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.73    1:37.89 JO     
  3 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.95    1:38.22 JO     
  4 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.88    1:39.99 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.12    1:41.34 JO     
  6 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:47.88    1:43.22 JO     
  7 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.56    1:44.95 JO     
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 UN-LI-MR             1:47.00    1:46.05 JO     
  9 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:47.85    1:46.17 JO     
 10 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:50.79    1:46.38 JO     
 11 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:52.86    1:46.57 JO     
 12 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.82    1:47.32 JO     
 13 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:47.97 JO     
 14 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.99    1:48.09 JO     
 15 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:47.16    1:48.68 JO     
 16 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77    1:50.22 JO     
 17 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UN-EH-MR             2:13.00    1:51.10 JO     
 18 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:56.11    1:51.15 JO     
 19 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              2:15.60    1:51.21 JO     
 20 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            2:00.15    1:52.69 JO     
 21 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:54.96    1:53.08 JO     
 22 Park, Joseph              10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:54.86        
 23 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              2:01.68    1:55.73        
 24 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.28        
 25 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:58.31        
 26 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.41    1:58.84        
 27 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:58.91        
 28 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.61    1:59.23        
 29 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.24        
 30 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:59.00    2:01.38        
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               2:14.22    2:01.67        
 32 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:01.83        
 33 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.67    2:02.04        
 34 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:02.31        
 35 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.95    2:03.71        
 36 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:02.56    2:04.27        
 37 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              2:02.63    2:04.63        
 38 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              2:06.41    2:04.81        
 39 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.89        
 40 Schimmel, Griffen A       10 LBA-MR               2:05.17    2:05.93        
 41 Bonvissuto, Will           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    2:06.12        
 42 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              2:07.57    2:06.48        
 43 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:10.16        
 44 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:10.62        
 45 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              2:50.55    2:11.88        
 46 Strauss, Luke S            9 LBA-MR               2:34.48    2:14.50        
 47 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:14.73        
 48 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR               2:19.99    2:20.00        
 49 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.90    2:20.42        
 50 German, Daniel N           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:24.83        
 51 Napolitano, Sean          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:25.33        
 52 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               2:19.99    2:26.04        
 53 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:26.12        
 54 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:47.90    2:31.36        
 55 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:31.43        
 56 Cash, James                9 LBA-MR               2:35.11    2:32.00        
 57 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR               2:43.01    2:38.70        
 58 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.20    2:38.84        
 -- Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      34.07 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.72      34.83 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                39.01      37.64 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      37.99 JO     
  5 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR               41.77      41.23 JO     
  6 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                44.43      41.48 JO     
  7 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                44.24      41.67 JO     
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                47.44      42.02 JO     
  9 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         41.99      42.03 JO     
 10 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR          46.93      42.36 JO     
 11 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                46.88      42.46 JO     
 12 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      42.49 JO     
 13 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      43.00 JO     
 14 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 43.58      43.05 JO     
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              44.42      43.11 JO     
 16 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.76 JO     
 17 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.91      44.07        
 18 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.54        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      44.71        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.81        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      45.94        
 22 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.27        
 23 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                47.06      46.42        
 24 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 46.33      47.09        
 25 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.45        
 26 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 46.50      48.53        
 27 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              47.72      48.90        
 28 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 56.00      49.39        
 29 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 46.55      49.89        
 30 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.89      51.10        
 31 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 49.50      51.26        
 32 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                50.64      51.61        
 33 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR              47.00      52.38        
 34 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.64      52.79        
 35 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR                51.05      53.21        
 36 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.90      54.11        
 37 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 54.24      54.66        
 38 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    59.62      55.93        
 39 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                59.00      56.28        
 40 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.60        
 41 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 59.26      57.84        
 42 Lee, Ryan A                9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.92        
 43 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96      58.13        
 44 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              55.69      58.17        
 45 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR               1:02.03      58.53        
 46 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.58      59.37        
 47 Van Deusen, William A     10 HYB-MR               1:01.84      59.41        
 48 Park, Timothy              9 FLY-MR               1:00.09      59.77        
 49 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.83        
 50 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.26    1:01.31        
 51 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:16.44    1:01.68        
 52 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.10        
 53 Strauss, Luke S            9 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:03.45        
 54 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR               1:00.09    1:04.34        
 55 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.81        
 56 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:11.73    1:06.82        
 57 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:08.67        
 58 Hirsch, Connor             9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:08.97        
 59 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:10.11        
 60 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.58        
 61 Cash, James                9 LBA-MR               1:27.51    1:14.89        
 62 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:21.54        
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:29.71    1:29.01 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:33.87 JO     
  3 Byrne, Matthew            10 UN-LI-MR             1:48.76    1:34.13 JO     
  4 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:34.29    1:38.30 JO     
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:56.35    1:38.53 JO     
  6 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.68 JO     
  7 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:38.16    1:40.97 JO     
  8 Legall, Elijah            10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.39 JO     
  9 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:41.67 JO     
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 UN-LI-MR             1:38.41    1:42.02 JO     
 11 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:42.57 JO     
 12 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:44.93 JO     
 13 Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.54    1:45.57 JO     
 14 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:47.31        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:49.56        
 16 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:50.10        
 17 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:48.52    1:50.22        
 18 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:53.74        
 18 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.74        
 20 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:55.13    1:53.78        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77    2:00.42        
 22 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:50.45    2:02.51        
 23 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.23    2:05.90        
 24 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.06        
 25 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:07.56        
 26 Santana, Delwin J          9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:29.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR                 30.53      29.59 JO     
  2 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.07      29.65 JO     
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 32.39      30.35 JO     
  4 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      31.86 JO     
  5 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.02 JO     
  6 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 32.46      32.29 JO     
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      32.46 JO     
  8 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 33.18      32.51        
  8 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 32.92      32.51        
 10 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.58        
 11 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.08      32.62        
 12 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.77        
 13 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 35.28      32.87        
 14 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                34.39      32.90        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      33.01        
 16 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 34.47      33.05        
 17 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 33.47      33.17        
 18 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 33.32      33.55        
 19 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                34.86      33.72        
 20 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.78        
 21 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.79        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      34.11        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 35.97      34.17        
 24 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                35.99      34.62        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      34.71        
 26 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.72        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.95        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 39.21      35.00        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 37.06      35.00        
 30 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 35.84      35.39        
 31 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 35.61      35.48        
 32 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      35.63        
 33 Young, George H           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.67        
 34 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 37.89      35.82        
 35 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                37.83      36.02        
 36 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.04        
 37 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 37.51      36.17        
 38 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                39.38      36.44        
 39 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 38.06      36.68        
 40 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 36.39      36.78        
 41 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                36.89      36.88        
 42 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                38.48      37.09        
 43 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      37.18        
 44 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 36.90      37.19        
 45 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                38.01      37.24        
 46 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                47.12      37.33        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR                 37.99      37.37        
 48 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 38.61      37.47        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.56        
 50 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                38.77      37.68        
 51 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                38.86      37.90        
 52 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              39.00      38.09        
 53 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 37.28      38.15        
 54 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                39.17      38.41        
 55 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR                 38.93      38.44        
 56 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.75        
 57 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 40.95      39.75        
 58 Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.91        
 59 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 40.55      41.11        
 60 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                40.76      41.42        
 61 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                   NT      41.52        
 62 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      42.02        
 63 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      43.38        
 64 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                43.06      43.85        
 65 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 43.58      44.01        
 66 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR                 50.43      44.27        
 67 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      44.60        
 68 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      44.91        
 69 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 47.41      45.63        
 70 Olson, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      47.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.51    1:04.95 JO     
  2 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:08.02 JO     
  3 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:09.95 JO     
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.08 JO     
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:10.84        
  6 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:10.91        
  7 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.02    1:11.22        
  8 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:11.45        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.46        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.57        
 11 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:15.73    1:11.78        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:11.95        
 13 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:13.00        
 14 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               1:21.59    1:14.42        
 15 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:16.86    1:14.75        
 16 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.79        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:15.10        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:17.12    1:15.42        
 19 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.34        
 20 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:17.52        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:18.83    1:17.87        
 22 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:18.38        
 23 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:18.46        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:18.84        
 25 Brewster, Justin M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.58    1:19.15        
 26 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:18.60    1:19.28        
 27 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:26.62    1:20.33        
 28 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:20.36        
 29 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:20.69        
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:20.95    1:20.98        
 31 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:20.02    1:21.16        
 32 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR               1:22.73    1:21.27        
 33 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:21.17    1:21.32        
 34 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:19.93    1:21.66        
 35 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:22.22        
 36 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:22.42        
 37 Meade, Ryan B             12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.69        
 38 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.06    1:22.89        
 39 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:26.25    1:23.24        
 40 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:28.14    1:23.30        
 41 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:27.09    1:23.84        
 42 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:21.88    1:23.87        
 43 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:26.16    1:23.97        
 44 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR               1:29.14    1:24.40        
 45 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:24.84        
 46 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:22.38    1:25.94        
 47 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:26.58    1:26.15        
 48 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:31.05    1:26.73        
 49 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.00        
 50 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.85    1:27.26        
 51 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               1:33.35    1:27.84        
 52 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:18.80    1:28.74        
 53 Kirfeld, Ryan M           11 LBA-MR               1:33.09    1:33.57        
 54 Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR               1:36.69    1:34.94        
 55 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:37.72    1:36.17        
 56 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:36.93    1:36.67        
 57 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.45    1:40.10        
 58 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:45.69    1:41.66        
 59 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.05    1:42.01        
 60 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR               1:53.96    1:43.24        
 61 Olson, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:47.22        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.87 JO     
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.93 JO     
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      35.36 JO     
  4 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                38.01      36.79 JO     
  5 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      37.63 JO     
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      37.94 JO     
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      38.44 JO     
  8 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 42.22      38.99 JO     
  9 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 37.64      39.06        
 10 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 42.40      39.13        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      39.19        
 12 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 41.13      39.24        
 13 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                40.38      39.56        
 14 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.07      39.94        
 15 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 45.93      40.33        
 16 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 42.08      40.61        
 17 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 44.22      41.00        
 18 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 49.00      41.06        
 19 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 38.47      41.08        
 20 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.29        
 21 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 41.52      41.58        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                42.05      41.58        
 23 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR                 42.11      41.82        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 42.77      41.82        
 25 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 42.54      41.89        
 26 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 49.29      42.26        
 27 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                   NT      42.33        
 28 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      42.38        
 29 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              44.60      42.41        
 30 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 47.67      42.69        
 31 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                   NT      42.74        
 32 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 42.49      42.86        
 33 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 41.76      43.30        
 34 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                44.77      44.62        
 35 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                45.21      44.84        
 36 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                46.84      45.04        
 37 Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.27        
 38 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                46.65      45.50        
 39 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                44.07      45.52        
 40 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 45.14      45.58        
 41 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 44.82      46.12        
 42 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.49      46.13        
 43 Young, George H           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.54        
 44 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              46.16      47.02        
 45 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      47.57        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 45.92      48.23        
 47 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 49.55      48.28        
 48 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR                 49.96      48.66        
 49 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 51.45      49.11        
 50 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    47.60      49.18        
 51 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.29        
 52 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                46.81      51.02        
 53 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 56.20      51.49        
 54 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      51.60        
 55 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 50.77      52.17        
 56 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                54.05      53.29        
 57 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      53.35        
 58 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 52.56      53.76        
 59 Olson, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      55.76        
 60 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                55.55      56.25        
 61 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      57.71        
 62 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR                 56.71      57.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.52 JO     
  2 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.74    1:18.22 JO     
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:18.98 JO     
  4 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.71    1:19.32 JO     
  5 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:24.58    1:22.12 JO     
  6 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:29.47    1:22.84 JO     
  7 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.00    1:23.52        
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:23.62        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.91        
 10 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:25.77    1:23.97        
 11 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:23.10    1:24.55        
 12 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:30.73    1:25.07        
 13 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:37.20    1:26.52        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:26.55        
 15 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:50.60    1:27.29        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               1:25.85    1:28.09        
 17 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               1:36.55    1:28.13        
 18 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:40.52    1:28.88        
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:32.66    1:30.04        
 20 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:30.60    1:31.13        
 21 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.06    1:31.17        
 22 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:50.38    1:31.43        
 23 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:31.60        
 24 Brewster, Justin M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.51    1:33.00        
 25 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:39.42    1:33.44        
 26 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR               1:34.19    1:33.62        
 27 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:49.00    1:34.61        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:35.01        
 29 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.69        
 30 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:36.82    1:36.30        
 31 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:36.49        
 32 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:37.83        
 33 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:39.92    1:38.14        
 34 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               1:36.13    1:38.43        
 35 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:37.29    1:39.71        
 35 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:46.12    1:39.71        
 37 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:39.44    1:39.80        
 38 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:37.49    1:40.59        
 39 Kirfeld, Ryan M           11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.02        
 40 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:46.83        
 41 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:47.64        
 42 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.66    1:48.38        
 43 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:52.65        
 44 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               2:08.81    1:54.43        
 45 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:02.39    2:03.09        
 46 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR               2:14.99    2:05.63        
 -- Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.97      35.53 JO     
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 40.00      38.09 JO     
  3 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                40.46      38.44 JO     
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      39.89 JO     
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      39.90 JO     
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      40.97 JO     
  7 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 42.37      41.54 JO     
  8 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 41.73      42.15 JO     
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.31 JO     
 10 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.75      42.92 JO     
 10 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      42.92 JO     
 12 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 46.57      43.67 JO     
 13 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 45.81      44.01 JO     
 13 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 44.88      44.01 JO     
 15 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      44.40 JO     
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.61        
 17 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                47.63      45.35        
 18 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                46.00      45.74        
 19 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 46.11      45.87        
 20 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 51.80      46.33        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                50.81      46.88        
 22 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                48.78      46.93        
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                47.43      46.94        
 24 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                49.57      47.13        
 25 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                51.03      47.79        
 26 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 45.79      47.92        
 27 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                51.88      48.32        
 28 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 47.08      49.13        
 29 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 54.67      49.41        
 30 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 56.43      49.92        
 31 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                53.02      49.93        
 32 Meade, Ryan B             12 LBA-MR                 54.00      50.04        
 33 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              50.99      51.03        
 34 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              53.12      51.23        
 35 Kirfeld, Ryan M           11 LBA-MR                 52.39      51.34        
 36 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    52.07      51.40        
 37 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                54.35      51.52        
 38 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    51.97      51.60        
 39 Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR                 55.47      52.45        
 40 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.61        
 41 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              55.14      52.92        
 42 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 57.59      53.53        
 43 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:01.16      54.66        
 44 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 55.93      54.76        
 45 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      55.32        
 46 Brewster, Justin M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.75      56.17        
 47 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      58.26        
 48 Olson, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:02.29        
 49 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:07.50        
 50 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:18.26        
 -- Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.87    1:20.95 JO     
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.48    1:21.52 JO     
  3 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:30.18    1:26.79 JO     
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:27.50 JO     
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:29.01 JO     
  6 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:33.45    1:30.34 JO     
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:32.67 JO     
  8 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.66 JO     
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               1:35.02    1:33.84 JO     
 10 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.61    1:34.74 JO     
 11 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:38.71    1:35.25 JO     
 12 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:39.27    1:36.73 JO     
 13 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.02    1:38.02        
 14 Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:50.21    1:38.39        
 15 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:36.93    1:38.99        
 16 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:44.60    1:39.21        
 17 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:00.51    1:39.55        
 18 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.13        
 19 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               2:02.57    1:41.62        
 20 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:39.86    1:41.63        
 21 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:40.96    1:41.87        
 22 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:43.98    1:42.15        
 23 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:43.17    1:42.32        
 24 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:44.15    1:42.69        
 25 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:49.92    1:43.27        
 26 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:47.81    1:43.64        
 27 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:44.93        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:59.88    1:47.15        
 29 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:52.50    1:47.17        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:59.98    1:48.27        
 31 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:50.57    1:48.81        
 32 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.40    1:49.01        
 33 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:49.61        
 34 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:54.86    1:49.90        
 35 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:49.92        
 36 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.25        
 37 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.29        
 38 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.80        
 39 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:58.37    1:51.95        
 40 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.41    1:52.08        
 41 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:52.71        
 42 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.95    1:53.61        
 43 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:50.82    1:54.32        
 44 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:56.00    1:54.63        
 45 Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:57.20        
 46 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               1:57.36    1:59.38        
 47 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               2:09.72    2:01.42        
 48 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               2:16.62    2:03.33        
 49 Young, George H           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.43        
 50 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               2:06.31    2:07.80        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A         11 FLY-MR               2:27.38    2:08.24        
 52 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.12    2:09.31        
 53 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:15.04        
 54 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              2:12.28    2:16.46        
 55 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:24.90    2:24.25        
 56 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:51.82        
 -- Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               2:05.35         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                34.55      32.32 JO     
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.35 JO     
  3 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 34.83      34.03 JO     
  3 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      34.03 JO     
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      34.11 JO     
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 38.00      34.55 JO     
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.72 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 36.50      35.21 JO     
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.45 JO     
 10 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 43.12      37.50        
 11 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 40.81      37.60        
 12 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 37.23      37.78        
 13 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      38.31        
 14 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.57        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      38.70        
 16 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                45.05      38.78        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 44.28      38.95        
 18 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 40.44      39.25        
 19 Brewster, Justin M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.31      39.28        
 20 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.32      39.68        
 21 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 37.89      40.26        
 22 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR                 42.42      40.36        
 23 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 40.26      40.57        
 24 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 46.35      41.99        
 25 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                47.29      42.51        
 26 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 41.44      42.83        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 44.61      43.59        
 28 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 42.28      43.62        
 29 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                42.63      43.88        
 30 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                46.82      43.97        
 31 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                47.20      44.07        
 32 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                45.17      44.15        
 33 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                45.13      44.72        
 34 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                45.15      45.53        
 35 Newmark, Jake Q           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.72        
 36 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 45.00      46.12        
 37 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      46.24        
 38 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 45.48      46.52        
 39 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                45.00      46.71        
 40 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 53.46      47.08        
 41 Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR                 51.88      47.56        
 42 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              45.05      47.77        
 43 Meade, Ryan B             12 LBA-MR                 49.00      48.80        
 44 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 59.99      49.72        
 45 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:00.49      50.79        
 46 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.65        
 47 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      52.11        
 48 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              52.44      52.22        
 49 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 46.73      52.27        
 50 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:04.53        
 51 Roll, Erik J              11 LBA-MR               1:06.94    1:06.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:14.26    1:13.23 JO     
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.48 JO     
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.55 JO     
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.67    1:14.18 JO     
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.06    1:19.46 JO     
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:20.42 JO     
  7 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:21.66 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.20        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:25.11        
 10 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:29.80        
 11 Huang, Justin             11 FLY-MR               1:36.86    1:33.31        
 12 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:43.60    1:33.98        
 13 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:37.40        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:33.57    1:38.05        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:44.51    1:39.39        
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:36.52    1:40.10        
 17 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:52.88    1:44.19        
 18 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.31    1:45.40        
 19 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:46.73        
 20 Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:51.31        
 21 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:52.08        
 22 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.67        
 23 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.43        
 24 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:39.55    1:58.03        
 25 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:58.27        
 26 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:59.01        
 27 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:03.54    1:59.88        
 28 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:11.05        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 27.28      27.14 JO     
  2 Park, James               14 FLY-MR                 28.82      27.46 JO     
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 27.61      27.79 JO     
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                27.89      28.05 JO     
  5 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                28.47      28.14 JO     
  6 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 30.38      28.21 JO     
  7 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.15      28.56 JO     
  8 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR                 28.82      28.59 JO     
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      28.61 JO     
 10 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.92 JO     
 11 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 27.62      28.98 JO     
 12 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 29.86      29.06 JO     
 13 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.80      29.15 JO     
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR         36.65      29.31        
 15 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      29.43        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      29.78        
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 30.49      29.79        
 18 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR              30.25      29.82        
 19 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.03        
 20 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR               30.65      30.21        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR                31.11      30.51        
 22 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR                 32.35      30.76        
 23 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR                 31.45      30.80        
 24 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR                 35.46      30.81        
 25 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR                 32.33      30.85        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.70      31.32        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR                 31.53      31.53        
 28 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR                 32.89      31.60        
 29 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                32.65      31.66        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 31.30      31.74        
 31 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR                36.41      32.11        
 32 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR                 33.14      32.13        
 33 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      32.55        
 34 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                31.00      33.21        
 35 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      33.43        
 36 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR                34.20      33.75        
 37 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR                34.63      33.77        
 38 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR                 34.36      33.88        
 39 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR                34.28      34.10        
 40 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR                33.79      34.59        
 41 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.35      35.92        
 42 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR                37.13      37.31        
 43 Meade, Matthew M          13 LBA-MR                 34.00      37.75        
 44 Howley, Liam M            13 LBA-MR                 40.00      39.08        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:03.22    1:00.26 JO     
  2 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:02.81    1:00.87 JO     
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:00.95 JO     
  4 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.45 JO     
  5 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:02.53    1:02.36 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:02.46 JO     
  7 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:02.72 JO     
  8 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.09 JO     
  9 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:03.68 JO     
 10 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:08.42    1:03.88 JO     
 11 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.60    1:04.07        
 12 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:04.53        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.04    1:04.63        
 14 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:04.86        
 15 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.10    1:05.07        
 16 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:05.63        
 17 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:07.16    1:05.74        
 18 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:06.76    1:06.06        
 19 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.42    1:07.01        
 20 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:09.47    1:07.60        
 21 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:09.35    1:07.79        
 22 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.27    1:10.68        
 23 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:08.75    1:12.60        
 24 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:12.64    1:13.09        
 25 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.44    1:13.43        
 26 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.74    1:14.02        
 27 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               1:13.15    1:14.34        
 28 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:31.84    1:15.11        
 29 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:15.73        
 30 Varley, Liam C            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:15.89        
 31 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:20.40    1:16.24        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:26.36    1:17.94        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:11.58    2:07.98 JO     
                1:02.73   2:07.98 (1:05.25)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:09.17 JO     
                1:02.56   2:09.17 (1:06.61)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.39    2:13.97 JO     
                1:04.62   2:13.97 (1:09.35)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:14.02 JO     
                1:04.54   2:14.02 (1:09.48)                                        
  5 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78    2:14.70 JO     
                1:04.95   2:14.70 (1:09.75)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:16.42 JO     
                1:05.62   2:16.42 (1:10.80)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               2:59.12    2:16.64 JO     
                1:05.38   2:16.64 (1:11.26)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:16.89 JO     
                1:05.27   2:16.89 (1:11.62)                                        
  9 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:16.14    2:16.93 JO     
                1:06.16   2:16.93 (1:10.77)                                        
 10 Meyers, Tyler J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:20.86 JO     
                1:07.28   2:20.86 (1:13.58)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:21.33    2:22.00        
                1:06.46   2:22.00 (1:15.54)                                        
 12 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:22.00    2:22.61        
                1:08.86   2:22.61 (1:13.75)                                        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:31.92    2:22.63        
                1:08.38   2:22.63 (1:14.25)                                        
 14 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.91    2:23.31        
                1:09.38   2:23.31 (1:13.93)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:20.02    2:23.81        
                1:08.66   2:23.81 (1:15.15)                                        
 16 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             2:24.14    2:24.38        
                1:09.39   2:24.38 (1:14.99)                                        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:24.37    2:24.68        
                1:09.36   2:24.68 (1:15.32)                                        
 18 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:26.26    2:25.06        
                1:10.34   2:25.06 (1:14.72)                                        
 19 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:32.52    2:25.38        
                1:10.10   2:25.38 (1:15.28)                                        
 20 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:31.40    2:25.76        
                1:09.61   2:25.76 (1:16.15)                                        
 21 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:19.35    2:26.58        
                1:05.77   2:26.58 (1:20.81)                                        
 22 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              3:07.02    2:27.22        
                1:08.95   2:27.22 (1:18.27)                                        
 23 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:27.90        
                1:12.30   2:27.90 (1:15.60)                                        
 24 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:33.94    2:27.91        
                1:07.86   2:27.91 (1:20.05)                                        
 25 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               2:27.00    2:28.32        
                1:12.50   2:28.32 (1:15.82)                                        
 26 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:28.50    2:28.93        
                1:11.54   2:28.93 (1:17.39)                                        
 27 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:30.71    2:29.89        
                1:12.19   2:29.89 (1:17.70)                                        
 28 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:30.01        
                1:08.72   2:30.01 (1:21.29)                                        
 29 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:30.94    2:30.06        
                1:12.90   2:30.06 (1:17.16)                                        
 30 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.05    2:31.93        
                1:10.80   2:31.93 (1:21.13)                                        
 31 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              2:38.06    2:32.69        
                1:13.13   2:32.69 (1:19.56)                                        
 32 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:32.70        
                1:13.45   2:32.70 (1:19.25)                                        
 33 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               2:25.35    2:33.15        
                1:12.49   2:33.15 (1:20.66)                                        
 34 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:35.24        
                1:14.41   2:35.24 (1:20.83)                                        
 35 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.05    2:36.92        
                1:14.71   2:36.92 (1:22.21)                                        
 36 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:37.66        
                1:17.06   2:37.66 (1:20.60)                                        
 37 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:37.96        
                1:14.47   2:37.96 (1:23.49)                                        
 38 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:41.71        
                1:16.22   2:41.71 (1:25.49)                                        
 39 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:39.43    2:42.16        
                1:16.30   2:42.16 (1:25.86)                                        
 40 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:43.09        
                1:18.46   2:43.09 (1:24.63)                                        
 41 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               2:48.92    2:44.36        
                1:18.05   2:44.36 (1:26.31)                                        
 42 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.32        
                1:21.72   2:47.32 (1:25.60)                                        
 43 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               2:51.00    2:52.42        
                1:23.58   2:52.42 (1:28.84)                                        
 44 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              2:46.08    2:53.31        
                1:19.40   2:53.31 (1:33.91)                                        
 45 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:03.41    2:53.58        
                1:22.24   2:53.58 (1:31.34)                                        
 46 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:54.05        
                1:22.04   2:54.05 (1:32.01)                                        
 47 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.96    2:56.88        
                1:22.71   2:56.88 (1:34.17)                                        
 48 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              2:58.75    2:57.18        
                1:24.92   2:57.18 (1:32.26)                                        
 49 Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:59.73        
                1:26.82   2:59.73 (1:32.91)                                        
 50 Vartsaba, Nikolay         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:04.21        
                1:21.70   3:04.21 (1:42.51)                                        
 51 Xu, Jefferson             13 WISC-MR              3:59.51    3:05.75        
                1:28.70   3:05.75 (1:37.05)                                        
 52 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:05.47    3:06.20        
                1:29.36   3:06.20 (1:36.84)                                        
 53 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    3:08.20        
                1:29.20   3:08.20 (1:39.00)                                        
 54 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               3:14.99    3:09.05        
                1:31.05   3:09.05 (1:38.00)                                        
 55 Willems, Brady V          13 HYB-MR               3:54.48    3:14.81        
                1:30.62   3:14.81 (1:44.19)                                        
 56 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:15.35        
 57 Howley, Liam M            13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:21.81        
                1:30.64   3:21.81 (1:51.17)                                        
 58 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              3:26.00    3:33.32        
                1:37.22   3:33.32 (1:56.10)                                        
 59 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:37.22        
                1:36.82   3:37.22 (2:00.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.09 JO     
  2 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:14.38    1:08.50 JO     
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:09.22    1:08.80 JO     
  4 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:09.10    1:09.35 JO     
  5 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:14.68    1:12.82 JO     
  6 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:13.50 JO     
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.24    1:13.65 JO     
  8 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:16.97    1:13.95 JO     
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:14.26 JO     
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:14.82 JO     
 11 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.94 JO     
 12 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:16.35    1:15.86        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:17.29    1:15.94        
 14 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:19.39    1:16.32        
 15 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:16.49        
 16 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:14.02    1:16.52        
 17 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:16.56        
 18 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.96        
 19 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:17.37        
 20 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:15.98    1:17.71        
 21 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.84    1:17.72        
 22 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.25    1:19.11        
 23 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:19.97        
 24 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:26.11    1:21.11        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:20.26    1:21.55        
 26 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:20.09    1:21.70        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:22.26    1:22.34        
 28 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:24.42    1:22.73        
 29 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:22.83        
 30 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:40.22    1:23.33        
 31 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:24.29        
 32 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:24.68        
 33 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:23.02    1:25.35        
 34 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:25.27    1:25.44        
 35 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:31.31    1:26.53        
 36 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.41        
 37 Vartsaba, Nikolay         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.98        
 38 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:29.68        
 39 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:35.50    1:30.55        
 40 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.83        
 41 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:31.52        
 42 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:33.09    1:31.85        
 43 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:30.93    1:32.95        
 44 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:33.86        
 45 Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.24        
 46 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.75        
 47 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:41.36    1:37.76        
 48 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:45.35    1:44.12        
 49 Howley, Liam M            13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.60        
 50 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:45.73    1:45.79        
 51 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:46.24        
 52 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:55.60        
 -- Willems, Brady V          13 HYB-MR               1:48.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.43    2:22.54 JO     
                1:09.98   2:22.54 (1:12.56)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:33.25    2:28.62 JO     
                1:12.94   2:28.62 (1:15.68)                                        
  3 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:29.57    2:32.36 JO     
                1:15.25   2:32.36 (1:17.11)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:35.23    2:33.60 JO     
                1:15.87   2:33.60 (1:17.73)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:36.35 JO     
                1:16.26   2:36.35 (1:20.09)                                        
  6 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:46.30    2:37.26 JO     
                1:15.90   2:37.26 (1:21.36)                                        
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.94    2:40.37 JO     
                1:17.30   2:40.37 (1:23.07)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:40.56 JO     
                1:18.89   2:40.56 (1:21.67)                                        
  9 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:43.51    2:41.84 JO     
                1:20.99   2:41.84 (1:20.85)                                        
 10 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.36    2:42.13        
                1:19.95   2:42.13 (1:22.18)                                        
 11 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:38.00    2:42.39        
                1:21.05   2:42.39 (1:21.34)                                        
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:48.26    2:42.63        
                1:18.92   2:42.63 (1:23.71)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             2:47.19    2:43.38        
                1:18.63   2:43.38 (1:24.75)                                        
 14 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:48.75    2:43.49        
                1:18.91   2:43.49 (1:24.58)                                        
 15 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:46.00    2:44.53        
                1:21.07   2:44.53 (1:23.46)                                        
 16 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:44.85        
                1:21.13   2:44.85 (1:23.72)                                        
 17 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:44.08    2:45.93        
                1:23.21   2:45.93 (1:22.72)                                        
 18 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:44.00    2:45.94        
                1:19.41   2:45.94 (1:26.53)                                        
 19 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:51.36    2:48.86        
                1:19.92   2:48.86 (1:28.94)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:51.33    2:49.78        
                1:24.62   2:49.78 (1:25.16)                                        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.24    2:51.48        
                1:23.87   2:51.48 (1:27.61)                                        
 22 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:52.03        
                1:23.43   2:52.03 (1:28.60)                                        
 23 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               2:58.81    2:52.41        
                1:23.00   2:52.41 (1:29.41)                                        
 24 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:54.70        
                1:26.56   2:54.70 (1:28.14)                                        
 25 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:55.21        
                1:26.76   2:55.21 (1:28.45)                                        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.24    2:58.11        
                1:26.22   2:58.11 (1:31.89)                                        
 27 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:01.17    2:59.44        
                1:26.55   2:59.44 (1:32.89)                                        
 28 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.27    3:00.02        
                1:27.96   3:00.02 (1:32.06)                                        
 29 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.96        
                1:27.72   3:00.96 (1:33.24)                                        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               3:05.03    3:01.32        
                1:28.08   3:01.32 (1:33.24)                                        
 31 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               3:29.99    3:05.61        
                1:30.98   3:05.61 (1:34.63)                                        
 32 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              3:05.19    3:07.54        
                1:32.02   3:07.54 (1:35.52)                                        
 33 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    3:10.46        
                1:32.21   3:10.46 (1:38.25)                                        
 34 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:15.95        
                1:38.56   3:15.95 (1:37.39)                                        
 35 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              3:22.85    3:17.81        
                1:33.68   3:17.81 (1:44.13)                                        
 36 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.68    3:23.67        
                1:38.44   3:23.67 (1:45.23)                                        
 37 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:26.02        
                1:40.02   3:26.02 (1:46.00)                                        
 38 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:24.00    3:34.23        
                1:41.39   3:34.23 (1:52.84)                                        
 39 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:42.67    3:34.79        
                1:42.76   3:34.79 (1:52.03)                                        
 40 Howley, Liam M            13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:39.78        
 41 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               3:38.99    3:39.95        
                1:45.65   3:39.95 (1:54.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:11.72 JO     
  2 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:13.52 JO     
  3 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:19.00 JO     
  4 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.47    1:21.09 JO     
  5 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:22.36 JO     
  6 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:25.23 JO     
  7 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:26.37        
  8 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:30.08    1:26.57        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:26.09    1:27.12        
 10 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:23.21    1:27.52        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:26.11    1:27.64        
 12 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:30.81    1:28.10        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.71    1:28.25        
 14 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               1:32.63    1:28.36        
 15 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:30.39    1:28.47        
 16 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:29.81    1:28.58        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.43    1:29.05        
 18 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:38.26    1:29.82        
 19 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:29.92        
 20 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              1:31.38    1:30.16        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.63    1:32.51        
 22 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:31.36    1:32.62        
 23 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.99    1:33.04        
 24 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:35.23    1:33.05        
 25 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              1:33.41    1:33.57        
 26 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:31.74    1:33.91        
 27 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:38.99    1:38.09        
 28 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.36        
 29 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.42    1:40.03        
 30 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:41.81        
 31 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.92        
 32 Xu, Jefferson             13 WISC-MR              1:53.66    1:43.46        
 33 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:39.75    1:43.57        
 34 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:47.58    1:44.44        
 35 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:54.13    1:46.88        
 36 Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.95        
 37 Vartsaba, Nikolay         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.06        
 38 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:48.23    1:48.29        
 39 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.87    1:48.34        
 40 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:44.74    1:51.60        
 41 Willems, Brady V          13 HYB-MR               2:03.69    1:54.71        
 42 Howley, Liam M            13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:11.40        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.80         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:19.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:49.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:31.06         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.90    2:36.64 JO     
                1:15.13   2:36.64 (1:21.51)                                        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.28    2:53.30 JO     
                1:23.82   2:53.30 (1:29.48)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.50    2:57.86 JO     
                1:25.92   2:57.86 (1:31.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:59.44    3:01.16 JO     
                1:27.69   3:01.16 (1:33.47)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              3:12.86    3:01.78 JO     
                1:25.50   3:01.78 (1:36.28)                                        
  6 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               3:15.72    3:05.64 JO     
                1:30.36   3:05.64 (1:35.28)                                        
  7 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:59.00    3:09.18        
                1:29.26   3:09.18 (1:39.92)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    3:13.27        
                1:33.51   3:13.27 (1:39.76)                                        
  9 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               3:19.35    3:13.69        
                1:34.53   3:13.69 (1:39.16)                                        
 10 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               3:16.75    3:13.76        
                1:33.23   3:13.76 (1:40.53)                                        
 11 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.06    3:18.22        
                1:34.76   3:18.22 (1:43.46)                                        
 12 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.56    3:22.82        
                1:36.31   3:22.82 (1:46.51)                                        
 13 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.27    3:25.39        
                1:39.54   3:25.39 (1:45.85)                                        
 14 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:43.03    3:26.29        
                1:39.58   3:26.29 (1:46.71)                                        
 15 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:26.82        
                1:40.82   3:26.82 (1:46.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:03.66 JO     
  2 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:04.03 JO     
  3 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:12.45    1:09.71 JO     
  4 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.93    1:10.29 JO     
  5 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.44 JO     
  6 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:10.57 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:11.01    1:10.60 JO     
  8 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:11.17 JO     
  9 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:11.76 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.41 JO     
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:13.01    1:12.90 JO     
 12 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:18.19    1:13.24 JO     
 13 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.69    1:13.61        
 14 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:13.84        
 15 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:13.92        
 16 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:13.22    1:14.21        
 17 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:14.51        
 18 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:14.63        
 19 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.29    1:15.97        
 20 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             1:20.18    1:18.47        
 21 Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:28.09    1:22.72        
 22 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:25.50        
 23 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:32.03    1:29.69        
 24 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.60    1:29.71        
 25 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.16        
 26 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.45        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.31    2:25.55 JO     
                1:08.58   2:25.55 (1:16.97)                                        
  2 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:30.10 JO     
                1:11.92   2:30.10 (1:18.18)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:39.39    2:34.90 JO     
                1:14.15   2:34.90 (1:20.75)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:40.23 JO     
                1:16.06   2:40.23 (1:24.17)                                        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:40.78 JO     
                1:13.41   2:40.78 (1:27.37)                                        
  6 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:41.23    2:40.82 JO     
                1:15.13   2:40.82 (1:25.69)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:42.43 JO     
                1:17.57   2:42.43 (1:24.86)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:42.04    2:42.54 JO     
                1:17.69   2:42.54 (1:24.85)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:49.43    2:47.68 JO     
                1:19.91   2:47.68 (1:27.77)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.27    2:48.60        
                1:20.89   2:48.60 (1:27.71)                                        
 11 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:49.04    2:51.00        
                1:20.31   2:51.00 (1:30.69)                                        
 12 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:50.98    2:52.81        
                1:14.90   2:52.81 (1:37.91)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               3:02.11    3:00.57        
                1:22.86   3:00.57 (1:37.71)                                        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               3:08.71    3:02.85        
                1:26.98   3:02.85 (1:35.87)                                        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.68        
                1:28.10   3:08.68 (1:40.58)                                        
 16 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:10.52        
                1:27.86   3:10.52 (1:42.66)                                        
 17 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:20.95        
                1:31.52   3:20.95 (1:49.43)                                        
 18 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:38.02        
                1:38.10   3:38.02 (1:59.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:53.90    2:26.33 JO     
                1:10.42   2:26.33 (1:15.91)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:27.70 JO     
                1:11.34   2:27.70 (1:16.36)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.43    2:27.70 JO     
                1:14.68   2:27.70 (1:13.02)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.67    2:32.11 JO     
                1:11.74   2:32.11 (1:20.37)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:38.56    2:32.35 JO     
                1:12.52   2:32.35 (1:19.83)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:32.96 JO     
                1:14.48   2:32.96 (1:18.48)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               3:04.22    2:34.73 JO     
                1:10.85   2:34.73 (1:23.88)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.00    2:38.43 JO     
                1:15.59   2:38.43 (1:22.84)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:39.21    2:40.40        
                1:16.59   2:40.40 (1:23.81)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.51    2:40.40        
                1:13.47   2:40.40 (1:26.93)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:40.65        
                1:17.38   2:40.65 (1:23.27)                                        
 12 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:42.27    2:42.33        
                1:18.95   2:42.33 (1:23.38)                                        
 13 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.59    2:42.86        
                1:15.26   2:42.86 (1:27.60)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:44.48        
                1:16.51   2:44.48 (1:27.97)                                        
 15 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:52.45    2:44.89        
                1:20.09   2:44.89 (1:24.80)                                        
 16 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:51.34    2:45.04        
                1:18.52   2:45.04 (1:26.52)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:43.51    2:45.37        
                1:18.38   2:45.37 (1:26.99)                                        
 18 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:51.97    2:46.75        
                1:21.09   2:46.75 (1:25.66)                                        
 19 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.03    2:47.55        
                1:21.78   2:47.55 (1:25.77)                                        
 20 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               3:04.46    2:47.65        
                1:23.44   2:47.65 (1:24.21)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             2:52.39    2:48.01        
                1:16.97   2:48.01 (1:31.04)                                        
 22 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:56.57    2:48.44        
                1:17.26   2:48.44 (1:31.18)                                        
 23 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.28    2:51.75        
                1:21.46   2:51.75 (1:30.29)                                        
 24 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:50.11    2:51.93        
                1:21.35   2:51.93 (1:30.58)                                        
 25 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:51.94    2:54.99        
                1:17.15   2:54.99 (1:37.84)                                        
 26 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              3:20.00    2:58.04        
                1:24.08   2:58.04 (1:33.96)                                        
 27 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.51    2:59.07        
                1:26.12   2:59.07 (1:32.95)                                        
 28 Kim, Timothy J            14 FLY-MR               3:03.66    3:01.36        
                1:28.35   3:01.36 (1:33.01)                                        
 29 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.74        
                1:30.34   3:02.74 (1:32.40)                                        
 30 Earley, Ryan C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.64        
                1:30.48   3:09.64 (1:39.16)                                        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:12.20        
                1:28.47   3:12.20 (1:43.73)                                        
 32 Varley, Liam C            14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:17.92        
                1:34.98   3:17.92 (1:42.94)                                        
 33 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.27        
                1:37.34   3:21.27 (1:43.93)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.11      25.30 METS   
  2 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.38      25.60 METS   
  3 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      25.86 METS   
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.33 METS   
  5 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.35 METS   
  6 Kuo, Theodore             20 Express Swimming-MR    26.53      26.73 METS   
  7 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 26.07      26.81 METS   
  8 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      26.84 METS   
  9 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      26.85 METS   
 10 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 26.78      27.09 METS   
 11 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 27.32      27.20        
 12 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.42        
 13 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.53        
 14 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      27.59        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.76        
 16 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                28.24      27.80        
 16 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      27.80        
 18 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR                 28.69      27.89        
 19 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                28.00      27.93        
 20 Martinovic, Filip         16 FLY-MR                 28.36      27.96        
 21 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR                28.00      27.97        
 22 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.98        
 23 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR         29.00      27.99        
 24 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR                27.80      28.31        
 25 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.41        
 26 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      28.47        
 27 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.68        
 28 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.97        
 29 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR                29.78      28.98        
 30 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR         28.55      29.08        
 31 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.63        
 32 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.94      29.98        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.98        
 34 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR                 31.88      30.31        
 35 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.48        
 36 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      30.52        
 37 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                30.25      30.97        
 38 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR                32.04      31.06        
 39 LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      31.19        
 40 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.34        
 41 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                34.88      32.59        
 42 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR                 35.92      32.75        
 43 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR                33.44      33.12        
 44 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.31        
 44 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                32.30      33.31        
 46 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                36.20      34.14        
 47 Fisher, Evan E            10 Sachem-MR              35.22      35.33        
 48 Yu, Raymond               14 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.77        
 49 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74      37.21        
 50 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 46.17      42.94        
 51 Mitchell, Esteban          9 Sachem-MR              40.53      43.00        
 52 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 42.64      43.98        
 53 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR                48.81      52.02        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.61 METS   
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      18 CSC-MR                 56.36      57.31 METS   
  3 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.88 METS   
  4 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 57.89      58.01 METS   
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 58.68      58.38 METS   
  6 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      58.43 METS   
  7 Kilgallen, Patrick        19 LBA-MR                 57.08      58.49 METS   
  8 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Farmingdale-MR         58.19      58.55 METS   
  9 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.96 METS   
 10 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.34        
 11 Kuo, Theodore             20 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      59.37        
 12 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.10      59.64        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 57.62      59.73        
 14 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:00.04        
 15 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 58.99    1:00.12        
 16 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.42    1:00.35        
 17 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR                 59.96    1:00.45        
 18 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:04.51    1:00.70        
 19 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               1:00.37    1:00.75        
 20 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.15        
 21 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.25        
 22 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:01.33        
 23 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:02.10    1:01.38        
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:01.51        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:01.97    1:02.36        
 26 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:02.37        
 27 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:02.67        
 28 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:03.16        
 29 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:03.31        
 30 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:03.93        
 31 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00    1:04.06        
 32 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:04.22        
 33 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:04.43        
 34 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.00    1:04.51        
 35 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:04.68        
 36 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.25        
 37 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:04.52    1:05.28        
 38 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:07.51        
 39 Linder, Daniel E          17 UN-CS-MR             1:09.12    1:07.65        
 40 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:08.45        
 41 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:15.62    1:09.55        
 42 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.45    1:10.32        
 43 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               1:09.39    1:10.67        
 44 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:11.97        
 45 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:11.98        
 46 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:17.51    1:16.02        
 47 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:20.02    1:24.73        
 48 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:33.62    1:25.40        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         20 UN-FU-MR             1:56.89    2:04.20 METS   
                1:01.25   2:04.20 (1:02.95)                                        
  2 Militti, Pat D            20 FORD-MR              2:00.48    2:04.51 METS   
                1:01.05   2:04.51 (1:03.46)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:05.99 METS   
                1:01.29   2:05.99 (1:04.70)                                        
  4 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.46    2:07.47 METS   
                1:03.79   2:07.47 (1:03.68)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:08.53 METS   
                1:03.93   2:08.53 (1:04.60)                                        
  6 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:09.09 METS   
                1:02.87   2:09.09 (1:06.22)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:08.59    2:09.68        
                1:01.94   2:09.68 (1:07.74)                                        
  8 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             2:12.00    2:10.88        
                1:03.24   2:10.88 (1:07.64)                                        
  9 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.12    2:11.02        
                1:04.06   2:11.02 (1:06.96)                                        
 10 Belfanti, Nick J          21 FORD-MR              1:59.59    2:11.05        
                1:02.13   2:11.05 (1:08.92)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.14    2:12.03        
                1:04.29   2:12.03 (1:07.74)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:10.56    2:12.06        
                1:02.58   2:12.06 (1:09.48)                                        
 13 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.56        
                1:04.57   2:12.56 (1:07.99)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      18 CSC-MR               2:06.95    2:12.81        
                1:02.07   2:12.81 (1:10.74)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:14.23        
                1:04.00   2:14.23 (1:10.23)                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:14.45        
                1:04.35   2:14.45 (1:10.10)                                        
 17 Kuo, Theodore             20 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.46    2:14.59        
                1:03.53   2:14.59 (1:11.06)                                        
 18 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              2:09.00    2:14.71        
                1:04.98   2:14.71 (1:09.73)                                        
 19 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:14.95        
                1:05.40   2:14.95 (1:09.55)                                        
 20 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:15.98    2:15.97        
                1:04.92   2:15.97 (1:11.05)                                        
 20 Burbidge, Nicholas L      20 FORD-MR              2:00.59    2:15.97        
                1:03.40   2:15.97 (1:12.57)                                        
 22 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               2:16.38    2:16.23        
                1:05.46   2:16.23 (1:10.77)                                        
 23 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18    2:16.43        
                1:07.45   2:16.43 (1:08.98)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.78    2:16.58        
                1:05.56   2:16.58 (1:11.02)                                        
 25 Alemann, Nicolas R        21 FORD-MR              2:02.50    2:16.78        
                1:04.60   2:16.78 (1:12.18)                                        
 26 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:18.32    2:16.82        
                1:04.51   2:16.82 (1:12.31)                                        
 27 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:16.94        
                1:05.67   2:16.94 (1:11.27)                                        
 28 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:17.79    2:17.55        
                1:07.23   2:17.55 (1:10.32)                                        
 29 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR               2:23.02    2:17.94        
                1:07.62   2:17.94 (1:10.32)                                        
 30 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:15.47    2:19.06        
                1:06.17   2:19.06 (1:12.89)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:15.80    2:19.37        
                1:07.55   2:19.37 (1:11.82)                                        
 32 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.57        
                1:06.97   2:20.57 (1:13.60)                                        
 33 Martinovic, Filip         16 FLY-MR               2:17.89    2:21.01        
                1:04.27   2:21.01 (1:16.74)                                        
 34 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.78    2:21.26        
                1:07.89   2:21.26 (1:13.37)                                        
 35 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:26.79    2:21.51        
                1:07.70   2:21.51 (1:13.81)                                        
 36 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:27.81    2:21.86        
                1:08.42   2:21.86 (1:13.44)                                        
 37 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.73    2:22.62        
                1:08.96   2:22.62 (1:13.66)                                        
 38 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:22.90        
                1:07.09   2:22.90 (1:15.81)                                        
 39 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:19.95    2:24.12        
                1:08.34   2:24.12 (1:15.78)                                        
 40 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:24.32        
                1:10.19   2:24.32 (1:14.13)                                        
 41 Linder, Daniel E          17 UN-CS-MR             2:33.47    2:24.85        
                1:07.68   2:24.85 (1:17.17)                                        
 42 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:21.92    2:25.47        
                1:09.92   2:25.47 (1:15.55)                                        
 43 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:26.24        
                1:10.53   2:26.24 (1:15.71)                                        
 44 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:23.44    2:26.26        
                1:10.46   2:26.26 (1:15.80)                                        
 45 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR              2:19.00    2:26.62        
                1:06.32   2:26.62 (1:20.30)                                        
 46 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.21    2:26.71        
                1:10.25   2:26.71 (1:16.46)                                        
 47 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:28.50        
                1:09.47   2:28.50 (1:19.03)                                        
 48 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:30.63        
                1:14.18   2:30.63 (1:16.45)                                        
 49 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.65    2:31.28        
                1:14.91   2:31.28 (1:16.37)                                        
 50 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:32.58        
                1:13.96   2:32.58 (1:18.62)                                        
 51 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              2:34.60    2:32.99        
                1:11.08   2:32.99 (1:21.91)                                        
 52 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:35.04        
                1:15.13   2:35.04 (1:19.91)                                        
 53 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               2:51.20    2:35.24        
                1:15.35   2:35.24 (1:19.89)                                        
 54 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:32.68    2:35.75        
                1:14.92   2:35.75 (1:20.83)                                        
 55 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.80        
                1:15.56   2:35.80 (1:20.24)                                        
 56 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              2:59.93    2:36.29        
                1:15.87   2:36.29 (1:20.42)                                        
 57 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:43.89        
                1:18.94   2:43.89 (1:24.95)                                        
 58 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.45        
                1:18.41   2:47.45 (1:29.04)                                        
 59 Varley, Liam C            14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:48.76        
                1:19.04   2:48.76 (1:29.72)                                        
 60 Brewster, Justin M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:56.56        
                1:23.17   2:56.56 (1:33.39)                                        
 61 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              2:54.34    3:02.65        
                1:23.31   3:02.65 (1:39.34)                                        
 62 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:10.52        
                1:33.97   3:10.52 (1:36.55)                                        
 63 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:24.36        
                1:38.38   3:24.36 (1:45.98)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.18    4:24.33 METS   
                1:01.87   2:08.61 (1:06.74)   3:17.15 (1:08.54)   4:24.33 (1:07.18)
  2 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.08    4:25.49 METS   
                1:01.94   2:08.61 (1:06.67)   3:17.17 (1:08.56)   4:25.49 (1:08.32)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.89    4:32.79        
                1:05.08   2:14.69 (1:09.61)   3:24.72 (1:10.03)   4:32.79 (1:08.07)
  4 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.64    4:32.86        
                1:04.05   2:12.96 (1:08.91)   3:22.97 (1:10.01)   4:32.86 (1:09.89)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.79    4:34.42        
                1:05.59   2:16.77 (1:11.18)   3:26.02 (1:09.25)   4:34.42 (1:08.40)
  6 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.54    4:36.80        
                1:06.34   2:16.88 (1:10.54)   3:27.83 (1:10.95)   4:36.80 (1:08.97)
  7 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:37.89        
                1:07.66   2:18.97 (1:11.31)   3:29.06 (1:10.09)   4:37.89 (1:08.83)
  8 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.45    4:38.62        
                1:06.70   2:17.28 (1:10.58)   3:28.71 (1:11.43)   4:38.62 (1:09.91)
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.01    4:39.44        
                1:05.65   2:18.18 (1:12.53)   3:30.42 (1:12.24)   4:39.44 (1:09.02)
 10 Graham, Joseph P          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.55    4:41.24        
                1:07.38   2:19.63 (1:12.25)   3:31.21 (1:11.58)   4:41.24 (1:10.03)
 11 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.71    4:41.56        
                1:06.38   2:18.81 (1:12.43)   3:30.90 (1:12.09)   4:41.56 (1:10.66)
 12 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:44.40        
                1:06.84   2:18.65 (1:11.81)   3:32.02 (1:13.37)   4:44.40 (1:12.38)
 13 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.95    4:45.19        
                1:05.10   2:18.59 (1:13.49)   3:32.25 (1:13.66)   4:45.19 (1:12.94)
 14 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              4:53.57    4:46.47        
                1:05.72   2:18.59 (1:12.87)   3:32.94 (1:14.35)   4:46.47 (1:13.53)
 15 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.94    4:47.70        
                1:06.20   2:19.43 (1:13.23)   3:34.52 (1:15.09)   4:47.70 (1:13.18)
 16 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Farmingdale-MR       4:42.63    4:48.18        
                1:07.19   2:21.49 (1:14.30)   3:36.83 (1:15.34)   4:48.18 (1:11.35)
 17 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               4:50.74    4:49.98        
                1:08.67   2:22.93 (1:14.26)   3:37.30 (1:14.37)   4:49.98 (1:12.68)
 18 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               4:40.01    4:50.52        
                1:07.27   2:22.11 (1:14.84)   3:38.30 (1:16.19)   4:50.52 (1:12.22)
 19 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              4:57.27    4:51.00        
                1:09.50   2:24.28 (1:14.78)   3:37.63 (1:13.35)   4:51.00 (1:13.37)
 20 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               4:43.42    4:52.21        
                1:10.14   2:25.20 (1:15.06)   3:39.51 (1:14.31)   4:52.21 (1:12.70)
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.30    4:54.58        
                1:09.47   2:23.44 (1:13.97)   3:38.96 (1:15.52)   4:54.58 (1:15.62)
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.09    4:58.66        
                1:10.40   2:26.52 (1:16.12)   3:44.90 (1:18.38)   4:58.66 (1:13.76)
 23 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               5:05.08    4:58.77        
                1:11.87   2:28.78 (1:16.91)   3:45.94 (1:17.16)   4:58.77 (1:12.83)
 24 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.11    4:59.46        
                1:06.47   2:22.18 (1:15.71)   3:40.02 (1:17.84)   4:59.46 (1:19.44)
 25 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.10    5:00.00        
                1:09.76   2:26.45 (1:16.69)   3:45.20 (1:18.75)   5:00.00 (1:14.80)
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               4:58.10    5:00.80        
                1:11.43   2:28.72 (1:17.29)   3:46.12 (1:17.40)   5:00.80 (1:14.68)
 27 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR             5:08.17    5:03.39        
                1:13.19   2:32.05 (1:18.86)   3:47.00 (1:14.95)   5:03.39 (1:16.39)
 28 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               5:03.12    5:04.86        
                1:12.62   2:29.18 (1:16.56)   3:47.65 (1:18.47)   5:04.86 (1:17.21)
 29 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.10    5:08.21        
                1:12.49   2:31.86 (1:19.37)   3:50.74 (1:18.88)   5:08.21 (1:17.47)
 30 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               5:11.73    5:08.65        
                1:09.84   2:28.17 (1:18.33)   3:48.88 (1:20.71)   5:08.65 (1:19.77)
 31 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               5:20.00    5:11.23        
                1:14.25   2:34.15 (1:19.90)   3:53.77 (1:19.62)   5:11.23 (1:17.46)
 32 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:12.23    5:13.74        
                1:14.73   2:34.32 (1:19.59)   3:54.71 (1:20.39)   5:13.74 (1:19.03)
 33 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:09.00    5:17.20        
                1:10.91   2:32.11 (1:21.20)   3:56.19 (1:24.08)   5:17.20 (1:21.01)
 34 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR                   NT    5:17.41        
                1:09.96   2:32.40 (1:22.44)   3:56.87 (1:24.47)   5:17.41 (1:20.54)
 35 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               5:01.99    5:17.82        
                1:13.89   2:34.34 (1:20.45)   3:55.88 (1:21.54)   5:17.82 (1:21.94)
 36 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               5:32.36    5:24.92        
                1:15.26   2:37.69 (1:22.43)   4:02.50 (1:24.81)   5:24.92 (1:22.42)
 37 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               5:29.59    5:28.51        
                1:20.97   2:42.13 (1:21.16)   4:05.63 (1:23.50)   5:28.51 (1:22.88)
 38 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:29.11        
                1:16.04   2:37.54 (1:21.50)   4:05.41 (1:27.87)   5:29.11 (1:23.70)
 39 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              5:25.00    5:30.37        
                1:19.47   2:46.08 (1:26.61)   4:11.96 (1:25.88)   5:30.37 (1:18.41)
 40 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.12    5:30.65        
                1:17.35   2:42.60 (1:25.25)   4:07.88 (1:25.28)   5:30.65 (1:22.77)
 41 Hyer, Robert J            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:31.95        
                1:10.95   2:33.53 (1:22.58)   4:02.62 (1:29.09)   5:31.95 (1:29.33)
 42 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              5:33.63    5:31.98        
                1:19.08   2:46.12 (1:27.04)   4:13.30 (1:27.18)   5:31.98 (1:18.68)
 43 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              5:42.11    5:34.76        
                1:19.03   2:44.83 (1:25.80)   4:11.41 (1:26.58)   5:34.76 (1:23.35)
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.13    5:41.61        
                1:19.62   2:48.42 (1:28.80)   4:16.54 (1:28.12)   5:41.61 (1:25.07)
 45 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               6:15.00    5:53.02        
                1:20.33   2:51.40 (1:31.07)   4:22.20 (1:30.80)   5:53.02 (1:30.82)
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               5:59.00    6:08.20        
                1:29.12   3:03.66 (1:34.54)   4:37.81 (1:34.15)   6:08.20 (1:30.39)
 47 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    6:34.55        
                1:32.49   3:13.89 (1:41.40)   4:55.86 (1:41.97)   6:34.55 (1:38.69)
 48 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:39.23        
                1:32.62   3:15.31 (1:42.69)   4:58.26 (1:42.95)   6:39.23 (1:40.97)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              1:00.45    1:03.82 METS   
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:05.21 METS   
  3 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:06.69 METS   
  4 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR              1:03.09    1:08.17        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      18 CSC-MR               1:10.93    1:08.23        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:08.65        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:08.66        
  8 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             1:05.98    1:08.73        
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:09.79        
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:09.34    1:09.99        
 11 Thomann, Will R           21 FORD-MR              1:03.58    1:10.10        
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.25    1:11.47        
 13 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:12.17        
 13 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:12.17        
 15 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:11.57    1:12.26        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:12.26    1:13.21        
 17 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:13.66        
 18 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:13.94        
 19 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:14.12        
 20 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:14.30        
 21 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:25.65    1:14.82        
 22 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:14.97        
 23 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.20        
 24 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:12.82    1:15.61        
 25 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:15.62        
 26 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:17.04    1:16.66        
 27 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.02    1:16.94        
 28 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:17.62        
 29 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:18.13        
 30 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.30        
 31 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:17.65    1:18.96        
 32 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:26.01    1:20.14        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.14    1:20.18        
 34 Linder, Daniel E          17 UN-CS-MR             1:25.09    1:20.23        
 35 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:20.67        
 36 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:22.45        
 37 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:25.20        
 38 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:28.80    1:26.00        
 39 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:23.66    1:26.04        
 40 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:27.00    1:26.44        
 41 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:28.19    1:28.81        
 42 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:28.84    1:30.73        
 43 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:31.43        
 44 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:30.29    1:32.67        
 45 Brewster, Justin M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.08        
 46 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:32.03    1:41.90        
 47 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               1:41.11    1:46.38        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.53    2:19.01 METS   
                1:07.08   2:19.01 (1:11.93)                                        
  2 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:24.89 METS   
                1:09.65   2:24.89 (1:15.24)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:26.35 METS   
                1:11.28   2:26.35 (1:15.07)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             2:33.68    2:26.91 METS   
                1:11.03   2:26.91 (1:15.88)                                        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:33.55    2:27.97 METS   
                1:12.36   2:27.97 (1:15.61)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93    2:28.35        
                1:13.54   2:28.35 (1:14.81)                                        
  7 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:31.39    2:32.00        
                1:13.36   2:32.00 (1:18.64)                                        
  8 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:34.99        
                1:15.82   2:34.99 (1:19.17)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:35.74        
                1:15.34   2:35.74 (1:20.40)                                        
 10 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.59    2:37.48        
                1:16.60   2:37.48 (1:20.88)                                        
 11 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:41.94    2:37.69        
                1:16.97   2:37.69 (1:20.72)                                        
 12 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:37.97        
                1:17.72   2:37.97 (1:20.25)                                        
 13 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:38.62    2:38.84        
                1:16.54   2:38.84 (1:22.30)                                        
 14 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:39.53    2:38.92        
                1:16.44   2:38.92 (1:22.48)                                        
 15 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.63    2:39.41        
                1:18.03   2:39.41 (1:21.38)                                        
 16 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.44    2:40.98        
                1:19.58   2:40.98 (1:21.40)                                        
 17 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:41.26        
                1:17.73   2:41.26 (1:23.53)                                        
 18 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.57        
                1:16.19   2:41.57 (1:25.38)                                        
 19 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.89    2:45.09        
                1:20.33   2:45.09 (1:24.76)                                        
 20 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.78    2:46.59        
                1:22.74   2:46.59 (1:23.85)                                        
 21 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.00    2:47.50        
                1:21.00   2:47.50 (1:26.50)                                        
 22 Martinovic, Filip         16 FLY-MR               2:43.17    2:48.38        
                1:21.95   2:48.38 (1:26.43)                                        
 23 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:44.80    2:49.18        
                1:23.29   2:49.18 (1:25.89)                                        
 24 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:43.00    2:50.61        
                1:24.88   2:50.61 (1:25.73)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.91    2:51.20        
                1:24.55   2:51.20 (1:26.65)                                        
 26 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:51.88    2:52.40        
                1:24.78   2:52.40 (1:27.62)                                        
 27 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               3:07.80    2:53.71        
                1:25.88   2:53.71 (1:27.83)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:54.94        
                1:26.18   2:54.94 (1:28.76)                                        
 29 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:56.84        
                1:27.65   2:56.84 (1:29.19)                                        
 30 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR              2:36.00    3:01.32        
                1:25.30   3:01.32 (1:36.02)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               3:00.01    3:01.78        
                3:02.16         3:01.78 ( )                                        
 32 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:05.62        
                1:33.62   3:05.62 (1:32.00)                                        
 33 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.05        
                1:30.30   3:06.05 (1:35.75)                                        
 34 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:07.45        
                1:29.35   3:07.45 (1:38.10)                                        
 35 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               3:20.00    3:09.80        
                1:32.38   3:09.80 (1:37.42)                                        
 36 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.65        
                1:32.45   3:10.65 (1:38.20)                                        
 37 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.59        
                1:43.68   3:29.59 (1:45.91)                                        
 38 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:36.54        
                1:44.88   3:36.54 (1:51.66)                                        
 39 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:45.95        
                1:46.76   3:45.95 (1:59.19)                                        
 40 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               3:50.00    4:11.28        
                1:58.90   4:11.28 (2:12.38)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:08.52 METS   
  2 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.82 METS   
  3 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:14.16 METS   
  4 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.79    1:14.59 METS   
  5 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:14.63 METS   
  6 Dwyer, Ben B              21 FORD-MR              1:07.42    1:15.39 METS   
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:16.33 METS   
  8 Linder, Daniel E          17 UN-CS-MR             1:18.48    1:16.80 METS   
  9 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:15.44    1:16.89 METS   
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.79    1:17.53        
 11 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.27        
 12 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:18.76        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:24.54    1:18.96        
 14 Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR              1:10.52    1:19.25        
 15 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:22.48    1:20.77        
 16 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:21.00        
 17 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.15        
 18 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:21.54        
 18 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:21.54        
 20 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:17.27    1:22.14        
 21 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              1:18.46    1:22.68        
 22 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:23.48        
 23 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.98        
 24 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:24.04        
 25 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.16        
 26 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.71        
 27 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:24.99        
 28 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR               1:25.82    1:25.75        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:24.28    1:26.89        
 30 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.30        
 31 Martinovic, Filip         16 FLY-MR               1:27.23    1:27.54        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:28.03        
 33 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:28.63        
 34 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:29.60        
 35 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:30.14        
 36 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:30.78    1:30.55        
 37 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:35.23    1:30.68        
 38 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:33.82    1:31.07        
 39 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:32.05        
 40 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:33.20        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:28.36    1:33.44        
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:42.62    1:33.64        
 43 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:45.71    1:34.81        
 44 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:55.87    1:34.83        
 45 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:35.34        
 46 Ryan, Brendan P           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.51    1:36.63        
 47 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:40.54    1:39.16        
 48 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:31.60    1:40.03        
 49 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:42.08        
 50 Varley, Liam C            14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:45.27        
 51 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:43.64    1:45.56        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.44    2:34.70 METS   
                1:15.16   2:34.70 (1:19.54)                                        
  2 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.33    2:42.24 METS   
                1:18.71   2:42.24 (1:23.53)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               2:39.78    2:43.41 METS   
                1:17.57   2:43.41 (1:25.84)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:44.78 METS   
                1:20.38   2:44.78 (1:24.40)                                        
  5 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:41.41    2:45.82 METS   
                1:19.88   2:45.82 (1:25.94)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.35    2:49.94 METS   
                1:20.25   2:49.94 (1:29.69)                                        
  7 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:53.45        
                1:23.22   2:53.45 (1:30.23)                                        
  8 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.05    2:55.71        
                1:24.32   2:55.71 (1:31.39)                                        
  9 Linder, Daniel E          17 UN-CS-MR             2:48.59    2:56.12        
                1:18.82   2:56.12 (1:37.30)                                        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:57.00    2:56.59        
                1:24.43   2:56.59 (1:32.16)                                        
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.98    2:59.80        
                1:25.45   2:59.80 (1:34.35)                                        
 12 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.16        
                1:26.64   3:01.16 (1:34.52)                                        
 13 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.71    3:01.98        
                1:25.80   3:01.98 (1:36.18)                                        
 14 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.31    3:03.13        
                1:29.43   3:03.13 (1:33.70)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.58    3:03.31        
                1:27.63   3:03.31 (1:35.68)                                        
 16 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               3:01.01    3:07.50        
                1:30.73   3:07.50 (1:36.77)                                        
 17 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.00    3:09.34        
                1:29.19   3:09.34 (1:40.15)                                        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.01        
                1:32.69   3:14.01 (1:41.32)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               3:02.52    3:16.18        
                1:33.94   3:16.18 (1:42.24)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.47        
                1:35.31   3:16.47 (1:41.16)                                        
 21 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               3:11.45    3:17.68        
                1:34.69   3:17.68 (1:42.99)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:20.66        
                1:38.99   3:20.66 (1:41.67)                                        
 23 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:58.00    3:20.70        
                1:38.37   3:20.70 (1:42.33)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               3:25.70    3:25.50        
                1:38.11   3:25.50 (1:47.39)                                        
 25 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               3:53.78    3:40.99        
                1:46.54   3:40.99 (1:54.45)                                        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            3:50.63    3:49.29        
                1:51.74   3:49.29 (1:57.55)                                        
 27 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:56.73        
                1:54.11   3:56.73 (2:02.62)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:59.04        
                1:55.59   3:59.04 (2:03.45)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            4:12.76    4:26.99        
                2:09.82   4:26.99 (2:17.17)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      18 CSC-MR                 59.78    1:01.55 METS   
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:02.01 METS   
  3 Kuo, Theodore             20 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.16    1:03.71 METS   
  4 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:05.23        
  5 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:05.87        
  6 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:06.07        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:07.31        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:08.76        
  9 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:08.80        
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:07.13    1:09.64        
 11 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                    NT    1:09.91        
 12 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:10.57    1:10.33        
 13 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:10.67        
 14 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:10.86        
 15 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:12.35    1:10.90        
 16 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.72        
 17 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:13.56    1:12.03        
 18 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.05    1:12.36        
 19 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:13.28    1:12.65        
 20 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.05        
 21 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:14.79        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.99        
 23 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.00    1:16.45        
 24 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.48        
 25 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:21.62        
 26 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.64    1:22.82        
 27 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               1:20.52    1:26.55        
 28 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.35    1:30.38        
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:31.42        
 30 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:34.29    1:38.91        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:17.40 METS   
                1:05.89   2:17.40 (1:11.51)                                        
  2 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.19    2:23.70 METS   
                1:06.12   2:23.70 (1:17.58)                                        
  3 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             2:16.27    2:24.66 METS   
                1:06.24   2:24.66 (1:18.42)                                        
  4 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:29.33        
                1:11.68   2:29.33 (1:17.65)                                        
  5 Kuo, Theodore             20 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:30.27        
                1:06.72   2:30.27 (1:23.55)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:30.54        
                1:11.61   2:30.54 (1:18.93)                                        
  7 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:40.91        
                1:11.24   2:40.91 (1:29.67)                                        
  8 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.58    2:51.39        
                1:20.36   2:51.39 (1:31.03)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               3:07.28    2:58.28        
                1:19.63   2:58.28 (1:38.65)                                        
 10 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:02.01        
                1:21.65   3:02.01 (1:40.36)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:12.49    3:12.06        
                1:30.13   3:12.06 (1:41.93)                                        
 12 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:52.74        
                1:48.87   3:52.74 (2:03.87)                                        
 13 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              3:43.13    3:56.75        
                1:36.04   3:56.75 (2:20.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:18.97 METS   
                1:06.38   2:18.97 (1:12.59)                                        
  2 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.61    2:22.90 METS   
                1:05.14   2:22.90 (1:17.76)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  16 FLY-MR               2:21.21    2:23.34 METS   
                1:07.34   2:23.34 (1:16.00)                                        
  4 Kilgallen, Patrick        19 LBA-MR               2:23.96    2:24.49 METS   
                1:08.43   2:24.49 (1:16.06)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.70    2:26.24        
                1:10.98   2:26.24 (1:15.26)                                        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:31.99    2:28.50        
                1:08.74   2:28.50 (1:19.76)                                        
  7 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.38    2:28.60        
                1:09.36   2:28.60 (1:19.24)                                        
  8 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.54    2:28.69        
                1:12.83   2:28.69 (1:15.86)                                        
  9 DU, Jasper L              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.94    2:29.41        
                1:11.90   2:29.41 (1:17.51)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:28.38    2:30.98        
                1:12.10   2:30.98 (1:18.88)                                        
 11 Elliot, Dan R             20 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:32.52        
                1:11.33   2:32.52 (1:21.19)                                        
 12 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.09    2:33.07        
                1:12.74   2:33.07 (1:20.33)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.17    2:33.48        
                1:14.33   2:33.48 (1:19.15)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.31    2:33.72        
                1:14.97   2:33.72 (1:18.75)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:34.83    2:34.34        
                1:11.69   2:34.34 (1:22.65)                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.79    2:35.12        
                1:12.60   2:35.12 (1:22.52)                                        
 17 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:59.30    2:35.25        
                1:12.77   2:35.25 (1:22.48)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:36.00        
                1:12.57   2:36.00 (1:23.43)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.00    2:36.26        
                1:14.97   2:36.26 (1:21.29)                                        
 20 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               3:12.95    2:36.90        
                1:12.80   2:36.90 (1:24.10)                                        
 21 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.43    2:37.92        
                1:15.33   2:37.92 (1:22.59)                                        
 22 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.46    2:39.53        
                1:15.17   2:39.53 (1:24.36)                                        
 23 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR               2:49.76    2:40.14        
                1:15.61   2:40.14 (1:24.53)                                        
 24 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.88    2:40.68        
                1:13.56   2:40.68 (1:27.12)                                        
 25 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:38.03    2:40.79        
                1:15.63   2:40.79 (1:25.16)                                        
 26 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.96        
                1:16.71   2:40.96 (1:24.25)                                        
 27 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:54.23    2:42.21        
                1:19.66   2:42.21 (1:22.55)                                        
 28 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:42.72        
                1:15.59   2:42.72 (1:27.13)                                        
 29 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:44.11        
                1:16.61   2:44.11 (1:27.50)                                        
 30 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:39.81    2:46.32        
                1:15.09   2:46.32 (1:31.23)                                        
 31 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.62    2:47.36        
                1:17.80   2:47.36 (1:29.56)                                        
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    2:49.29        
                1:20.69   2:49.29 (1:28.60)                                        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               3:16.06    2:52.73        
                1:26.65   2:52.73 (1:26.08)                                        
 34 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.04    2:53.17        
                1:25.33   2:53.17 (1:27.84)                                        
 35 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.03    2:53.24        
                1:22.08   2:53.24 (1:31.16)                                        
 36 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.34    2:54.54        
                1:25.21   2:54.54 (1:29.33)                                        
 37 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.75        
                1:23.50   2:54.75 (1:31.25)                                        
 38 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.41        
                1:22.86   2:55.41 (1:32.55)                                        
 39 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    2:55.78        
                1:29.28   2:55.78 (1:26.50)                                        
 40 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:55.92        
                1:22.67   2:55.92 (1:33.25)                                        
 41 Croak, Michael E          15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:01.03        
                1:22.92   3:01.03 (1:38.11)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               3:01.44    3:01.68        
                1:24.60   3:01.68 (1:37.08)                                        
 43 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               3:09.79    3:03.92        
                1:28.18   3:03.92 (1:35.74)                                        
 44 Lopez, Justen J           10 Unattached-MR        4:03.02    3:05.26        
                1:29.99   3:05.26 (1:35.27)                                        
 45 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.00    3:11.09        
                1:33.72   3:11.09 (1:37.37)                                        
 46 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.23    3:11.61        
                1:34.74   3:11.61 (1:36.87)                                        
 47 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               3:36.12    3:16.43        
                1:34.31   3:16.43 (1:42.12)                                        
 48 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               3:40.00    3:18.78        
                1:37.77   3:18.78 (1:41.01)                                        
 49 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.89    3:18.95        
                1:38.21   3:18.95 (1:40.74)                                        
 50 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              3:32.25    3:31.56        
                1:40.73   3:31.56 (1:50.83)                                        
 51 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            3:39.91    3:35.62        
                1:47.25   3:35.62 (1:48.37)                                        
 52 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            3:52.00    3:50.24        
                1:54.80   3:50.24 (1:55.44)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.44    4:51.41 METS   
                1:05.83   2:22.83 (1:17.00)   3:43.30 (1:20.47)   4:51.41 (1:08.11)
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.51    5:11.42 METS   
                1:09.96   2:31.07 (1:21.11)   3:59.73 (1:28.66)   5:11.42 (1:11.69)
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:17.78        
                1:08.25   2:34.04 (1:25.79)   4:06.21 (1:32.17)   5:17.78 (1:11.57)
  4 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              5:35.99    5:26.40        
                1:13.35   2:32.15 (1:18.80)   4:11.85 (1:39.70)   5:26.40 (1:14.55)
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               5:52.63    5:35.67        
                1:14.68   2:41.94 (1:27.26)   4:18.93 (1:36.99)   5:35.67 (1:16.74)
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               5:50.00    5:52.09        
                1:26.74   2:58.80 (1:32.06)   4:33.60 (1:34.80)   5:52.09 (1:18.49)
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.32    6:00.69        
                1:28.98   3:00.24 (1:31.26)   4:42.91 (1:42.67)   6:00.69 (1:17.78)
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:04.41        
                1:26.09   2:59.35 (1:33.26)   4:42.24 (1:42.89)   6:04.41 (1:22.17)
  9 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:09.24        
                3:09.87   4:50.32 (1:40.45)   6:09.24 (1:18.92)                    
 10 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:10.02        
                1:25.60   3:07.13 (1:41.53)   4:50.42 (1:43.29)   6:10.02 (1:19.60)
 11 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:17.57        
                1:31.08   3:12.09 (1:41.01)   4:52.55 (1:40.46)   6:17.57 (1:25.02)
 12 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               6:30.00    6:24.19        
                1:34.90   3:08.70 (1:33.80)   5:01.71 (1:53.01)   6:24.19 (1:22.48)
 13 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:30.64        
                1:40.27   3:12.94 (1:32.67)   5:06.29 (1:53.35)   6:30.64 (1:24.35)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:05.25        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:36.11        
                1:07.18   2:19.40 (1:12.22)   3:31.92 (1:12.52)   4:45.21 (1:13.29)
      5:57.98 (1:12.77)   7:11.00 (1:13.02)   8:24.83 (1:13.83)   9:36.11 (1:11.28)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:36.81        
                1:08.37   2:20.75 (1:12.38)   3:33.68 (1:12.93)   4:46.49 (1:12.81)
      5:59.48 (1:12.99)   7:12.74 (1:13.26)   8:25.54 (1:12.80)   9:36.81 (1:11.27)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:39.23        
                1:08.88   2:21.81 (1:12.93)   3:34.71 (1:12.90)   4:48.06 (1:13.35)
      6:01.20 (1:13.14)   7:14.43 (1:13.23)   8:27.90 (1:13.47)   9:39.23 (1:11.33)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:59.44        
                1:07.55   2:20.34 (1:12.79)   3:35.65 (1:15.31)   4:52.47 (1:16.82)
      6:09.77 (1:17.30)   7:26.88 (1:17.11)   8:43.56 (1:16.68)   9:59.44 (1:15.88)
  5 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:09.50        
                1:12.09   2:29.15 (1:17.06)   3:46.64 (1:17.49)   5:04.73 (1:18.09)
      6:21.89 (1:17.16)   7:38.50 (1:16.61)   8:55.74 (1:17.24)  10:09.50 (1:13.76)
  6 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:10.78        
                1:10.35   2:26.23 (1:15.88)   3:43.27 (1:17.04)   5:02.30 (1:19.03)
      6:21.45 (1:19.15)   7:38.76 (1:17.31)   8:56.76 (1:18.00)  10:10.78 (1:14.02)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:34.25        
                1:06.93   2:20.02 (1:13.09)   3:33.40 (1:13.38)   4:46.40 (1:13.00)
      5:59.47 (1:13.07)   7:12.30 (1:12.83)   8:23.47 (1:11.17)   9:34.25 (1:10.78)
  2 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:26.58        
                1:13.37   2:33.10 (1:19.73)   3:54.19 (1:21.09)   5:14.74 (1:20.55)
      6:35.50 (1:20.76)   7:55.81 (1:20.31)   9:14.19 (1:18.38)  10:26.58 (1:12.39)
  3 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:26.59        
                1:10.30   2:27.89 (1:17.59)   3:47.59 (1:19.70)   5:08.97 (1:21.38)
      6:30.11 (1:21.14)   7:51.77 (1:21.66)   9:11.54 (1:19.77)  10:26.59 (1:15.05)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:20.30        
                1:06.96   2:17.99 (1:11.03)   3:29.16 (1:11.17)   4:40.29 (1:11.13)
      5:50.76 (1:10.47)   7:02.56 (1:11.80)   8:13.30 (1:10.74)   9:20.30 (1:07.00)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:20.31        
                1:06.75   2:17.95 (1:11.20)   3:29.28 (1:11.33)   4:40.01 (1:10.73)
      5:51.09 (1:11.08)   7:02.20 (1:11.11)   8:12.74 (1:10.54)   9:20.31 (1:07.57)
  3 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:25.63        
                1:06.18   2:17.77 (1:11.59)   3:29.31 (1:11.54)   4:40.16 (1:10.85)
      5:51.56 (1:11.40)   7:03.97 (1:12.41)   8:15.30 (1:11.33)   9:25.63 (1:10.33)
  4 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:42.63        
                1:07.62   2:20.68 (1:13.06)   3:34.13 (1:13.45)   4:48.04 (1:13.91)
      6:01.87 (1:13.83)   7:16.64 (1:14.77)   8:31.06 (1:14.42)   9:42.63 (1:11.57)
  5 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:42.65        
                1:06.99   2:19.35 (1:12.36)   3:33.28 (1:13.93)   4:47.34 (1:14.06)
      6:01.53 (1:14.19)   7:16.83 (1:15.30)   8:31.36 (1:14.53)   9:42.65 (1:11.29)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:54.47        
                1:10.29   2:26.55 (1:16.26)   3:41.50 (1:14.95)   4:57.43 (1:15.93)
      6:12.40 (1:14.97)   7:28.04 (1:15.64)   8:43.68 (1:15.64)   9:54.47 (1:10.79)
  2 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:55.02        
                1:10.38   2:26.47 (1:16.09)   3:42.65 (1:16.18)   4:57.80 (1:15.15)
      6:13.50 (1:15.70)   7:28.80 (1:15.30)   8:43.92 (1:15.12)   9:55.02 (1:11.10)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:56.44        
                1:10.86   2:26.93 (1:16.07)   3:42.45 (1:15.52)   4:58.20 (1:15.75)
      6:13.30 (1:15.10)   7:29.09 (1:15.79)   8:45.06 (1:15.97)   9:56.44 (1:11.38)
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:58.54        
                1:10.40   2:26.72 (1:16.32)   3:42.31 (1:15.59)   4:58.51 (1:16.20)
      6:14.27 (1:15.76)   7:30.06 (1:15.79)   8:45.51 (1:15.45)   9:58.54 (1:13.03)
  5 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:17.34        
                1:13.15   2:31.14 (1:17.99)   3:48.87 (1:17.73)   5:07.09 (1:18.22)
      6:24.76 (1:17.67)   7:43.17 (1:18.41)   9:00.84 (1:17.67)  10:17.34 (1:16.50)
  6 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:44.73        
                1:17.20   2:38.20 (1:21.00)   3:59.56 (1:21.36)   5:20.60 (1:21.04)
      6:41.88 (1:21.28)   8:03.52 (1:21.64)   9:25.00 (1:21.48)  10:44.73 (1:19.73)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.88        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                    NT      37.58        
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.62        
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.73        
  4 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.99        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.09        
  6 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.40        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.10        
  8 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.66        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.51        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                    NT      37.28        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.96        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.11        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.18        
                1:14.16   2:38.18 (1:24.02)