Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/28/2013 02:26 PM
        2013 MR LIE May Extravaganza Swim meet - 5/24/2013 to 5/26/2013        
                              Sanction #: 130507                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.29        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            35.25      33.42        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.79        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                34.17      33.85        
  5 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 36.76      33.97        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      34.54        
  6 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 35.54      34.54        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      34.88        
  9 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      35.01        
 10 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                35.43      35.04        
 11 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      35.07        
 12 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      35.15        
 13 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.47        
 14 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.80      35.83        
 15 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 36.30      36.00        
 16 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      36.01        
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                35.12      36.31        
 18 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.64      36.61        
 18 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.61        
 20 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            37.49      36.64        
 21 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 40.33      36.88        
 22 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                37.80      37.47        
 23 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      37.57        
 24 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            36.92      37.59        
 25 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.63        
 26 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 36.59      37.74        
 27 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.86        
 28 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              38.00      38.24        
 29 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 39.31      38.32        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 45.17      38.69        
 31 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.02        
 32 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR            46.99      39.03        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      39.09        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      39.15        
 35 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      39.17        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      39.19        
 37 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                39.44      39.22        
 38 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                47.88      39.25        
 39 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.03      39.69        
 40 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 43.45      39.83        
 41 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 40.95      39.91        
 42 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      40.05        
 43 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            41.47      40.17        
 44 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR                 40.40      40.20        
 45 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            41.69      40.85        
 46 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 39.57      40.86        
 47 Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      41.12        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      41.17        
 49 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                46.52      41.19        
 50 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      41.37        
 51 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      41.66        
 51 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR                 57.05      41.66        
 53 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      41.74        
 54 Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR                 48.70      41.88        
 55 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            41.93      41.97        
 56 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      42.00        
 57 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      42.18        
 57 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            42.19      42.18        
 59 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      42.25        
 60 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 54.79      42.26        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              41.00      42.36        
 62 O'Malley, Kate E          10 WISC-MR                40.99      42.37        
 62 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.50      42.37        
 64 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                    NT      42.41        
 65 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 46.14      42.47        
 66 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.50      42.49        
 67 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      42.51        
 68 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            44.37      42.62        
 69 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                51.88      42.83        
 70 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      43.06        
 71 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 47.32      43.18        
 72 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.38        
 73 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR                 47.13      43.50        
 74 Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR                 49.81      43.54        
 75 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 44.28      43.71        
 76 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.90        
 77 Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.35        
 78 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 45.93      44.37        
 79 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      44.45        
 80 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR                 45.05      44.72        
 81 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            46.23      44.77        
 82 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.78        
 83 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 45.86      44.84        
 84 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 42.56      44.88        
 85 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 45.04      44.90        
 86 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                53.00      44.92        
 87 Hommel, Elizabeth G        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      45.02        
 88 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                47.88      45.08        
 88 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.71      45.08        
 90 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.21        
 91 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      45.33        
 92 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      45.89        
 93 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR         46.00      46.04        
 94 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      46.29        
 95 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 46.64      46.44        
 96 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      46.52        
 97 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      47.13        
 98 Nus, Jenna B               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.26        
 99 Cepeda, Myah J            10 Farmingdale-MR         58.13      48.30        
100 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT      48.78        
101 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      49.27        
102 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR            54.64      50.31        
103 Honig, Madison J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.92        
104 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.20        
105 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            50.54      51.40        
106 Sullivan, Grace J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      52.66        
107 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:02.92      52.76        
108 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            55.75      53.27        
109 Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      53.45        
110 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:18.84      54.62        
111 Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      54.82        
112 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT      54.83        
113 Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.87        
114 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      55.31        
115 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:08.27      55.70        
116 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT      56.51        
117 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR            52.73      57.83        
118 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:00.14      58.30        
119 Vaccaro, Belen M          10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      58.63        
120 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:01.68      59.33        
121 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            55.15      59.48        
122 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.90        
123 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR                 57.14    1:03.28        
124 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.66    1:05.52        
125 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.07        
126 Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:07.13        
127 Eisenberg, Sarah J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.34    1:12.30        
128 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR    57.55    1:14.74        
129 Meyer, Kayla R             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.47    1:15.01        
130 Choe, Angie                7 Twisters-MR            52.12    1:15.49        
131 Lee, Ashley                8 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:15.69        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            39.05        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            41.76        SCR        
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            46.65        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                42.12        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR            59.89        SCR        
 -- Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 55.21        SCR        
 -- Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR                 49.30        SCR        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 34.93        SCR        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Mary               10 WISC-MR                50.96        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                37.00        SCR        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 41.95        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                58.50        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR                55.93        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 37.22        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Jang, Jane                10 FLY-MR                 43.62        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Nicolle V        8 FLY-MR                 53.56        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:13.38        
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:13.49        
  3 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:14.46    1:14.72        
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23    1:15.61        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:15.72        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.84        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:16.25        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:16.56        
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.59    1:18.11        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:18.16        
 11 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:21.61    1:18.24        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.96        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:19.47        
 14 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:19.39    1:19.65        
 15 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:24.38    1:20.54        
 16 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.32    1:21.47        
 17 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.55        
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:21.66        
 19 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:23.05    1:22.29        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:22.54        
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:23.09        
 22 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:23.20        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:26.10        
 24 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.27        
 25 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.16    1:27.31        
 26 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:50.02    1:27.32        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:28.48        
 28 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.62        
 29 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR               1:39.92    1:29.79        
 30 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:30.16        
 31 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR               1:29.39    1:30.42        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:32.11        
 33 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:30.64    1:32.63        
 34 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:32.89        
 35 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               1:30.80    1:32.99        
 36 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.59    1:33.08        
 37 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               1:32.92    1:33.66        
 38 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.73        
 39 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR               1:39.27    1:34.79        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:34.79        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:35.42        
 41 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:35.42        
 43 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.66    1:35.50        
 44 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:53.57    1:36.12        
 45 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:36.59    1:36.62        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:36.74        
 47 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:36.37    1:37.00        
 48 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.39        
 49 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.53        
 50 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          1:49.24    1:37.65        
 51 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:37.75        
 52 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          1:42.80    1:37.97        
 53 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:43.35    1:38.12        
 54 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR               2:07.00    1:38.14        
 55 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:38.76        
 56 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR               1:46.59    1:39.45        
 57 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:46.82    1:39.69        
 58 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.37    1:39.82        
 59 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               2:32.86    1:40.14        
 60 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.64    1:40.21        
 61 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:46.32    1:40.44        
 62 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:40.91        
 63 Zamarbide, Sol             9 Sailfish-MR          2:02.68    1:42.07        
 64 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.32        
 65 Dougherty, Kate A          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:43.44        
 66 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:44.02        
 67 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.60    1:44.24        
 68 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:44.04    1:44.28        
 69 Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:44.65        
 70 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.02        
 71 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:40.71    1:45.23        
 72 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.07        
 73 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:46.82        
 74 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:38.57    1:47.56        
 75 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    1:47.92        
 76 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.74    1:48.94        
 77 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.50    1:49.33        
 78 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    1:54.88        
 79 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.50    1:55.08        
 80 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    1:56.40        
 81 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:56.23    1:57.25        
 82 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.68    1:57.78        
 83 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:55.86    1:59.67        
 84 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:01.48        
 85 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.00    2:02.46        
 86 Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:03.95        
 87 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    2:05.62        
 88 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.39    2:07.03        
 89 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               2:18.84    2:08.76        
 90 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               3:15.00    2:11.53        
 91 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:12.44        
 92 Figueroa, Carolina         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:12.89        
 93 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT    2:18.76        
 94 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:19.89        
 95 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:22.62        
 -- Walter, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR               1:58.00         NS        
 -- Montanez, Nicolle V        8 FLY-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR               1:26.89        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:13.02        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.30        SCR        
 -- Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.50        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:31.21        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:40.99        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:24.90        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:13.01        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              2:02.29        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      38.34        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            38.74      38.81        
  3 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                39.10      39.70        
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      39.72        
  5 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 39.76      39.93        
  6 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                42.85      39.96        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            37.64      40.05        
  8 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      42.04        
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      42.26        
 10 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 46.45      42.42        
 11 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.95      42.70        
 12 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.16      42.71        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      42.97        
 14 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                46.00      43.60        
 15 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                43.85      43.70        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            46.21      44.21        
 17 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.11      44.60        
 18 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              43.00      44.90        
 19 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      45.18        
 20 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.75      45.76        
 21 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 50.87      45.80        
 22 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.29      46.07        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.76      46.09        
 24 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 51.36      46.32        
 25 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.72        
 26 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      46.79        
 27 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            46.07      46.96        
 28 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 42.84      47.15        
 29 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                44.99      47.28        
 30 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                47.88      47.31        
 31 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 48.27      47.32        
 32 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR                 46.69      47.49        
 33 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                47.88      47.51        
 34 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.71        
 35 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      47.88        
 36 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 46.84      47.92        
 37 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 45.59      48.15        
 38 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.35        
 39 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.58        
 40 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR                 52.60      48.59        
 41 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      48.65        
 42 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 52.39      48.88        
 43 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                57.48      49.03        
 44 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            45.98      49.08        
 45 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.57      49.37        
 46 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      49.51        
 47 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                48.99      49.77        
 48 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      49.82        
 49 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR            52.10      49.89        
 50 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.37      49.92        
 51 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 57.91      50.09        
 52 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 49.25      50.20        
 52 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      50.20        
 54 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.20      50.38        
 55 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      50.46        
 56 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            52.48      50.58        
 57 Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      50.84        
 58 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21      50.91        
 59 Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR                 57.91      51.03        
 60 Hommel, Elizabeth G        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.95      51.24        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              45.00      51.52        
 62 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      51.58        
 63 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.60        
 64 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 56.86      51.62        
 65 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.02        
 66 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               1:00.67      52.19        
 67 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.55        
 68 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.61        
 69 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96      52.78        
 70 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 56.75      52.90        
 71 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      53.03        
 72 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 53.63      53.09        
 73 O'Malley, Kate E          10 WISC-MR                42.88      53.21        
 74 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 56.61      53.53        
 75 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            49.68      53.57        
 76 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            53.09      53.65        
 77 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 56.41      54.14        
 78 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                    NT      54.71        
 79 Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR                 55.00      54.89        
 80 Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR                 55.00      55.07        
 81 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.12        
 82 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89      55.82        
 83 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      56.11        
 84 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:01.44      56.23        
 85 Sullivan, Grace J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.81      56.28        
 86 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.51      56.56        
 87 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:05.37      57.63        
 88 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR               1:08.66      57.83        
 89 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      58.43        
 90 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            55.60      59.73        
 91 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50    1:00.43        
 92 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:01.62        
 93 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:02.21        
 94 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.97    1:02.51        
 95 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:03.02        
 96 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.56        
 97 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:03.73        
 98 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:07.43    1:04.17        
 99 Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:04.78        
100 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:05.20        
100 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:05.20        
102 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:05.21        
103 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.44        
104 Cepeda, Myah J            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.59    1:06.15        
105 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:06.42        
106 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:15.10    1:07.17        
107 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.67        
108 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:09.15        
109 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:25.96    1:10.09        
110 Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:10.63        
111 Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:10.88        
112 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:13.27        
113 Lee, Ashley                8 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:14.55        
114 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.07    1:19.51        
115 Choe, Angie                7 Twisters-MR          1:06.75    1:21.79        
116 Meyer, Kayla R             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.85    1:24.49        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:22.83         NS        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Nus, Jenna B               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 59.61        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Nicolle V        8 FLY-MR               1:04.35        SCR        
 -- Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 44.53        SCR        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 45.18        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            49.08        SCR        
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                46.34        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:10.68        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.77        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            45.27        SCR        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 54.71        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          1:04.50        SCR        
 -- Jang, Jane                10 FLY-MR                 52.51        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                38.55        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              1:04.36        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Mary               10 WISC-MR              1:01.59        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:20.84        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.21    1:23.54        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.69    1:23.56        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:24.64        
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.17    1:24.97        
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:28.14        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.59        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.39    1:29.78        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:31.39        
 10 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:33.27    1:31.45        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:32.62        
 12 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.77    1:32.67        
 13 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.29    1:33.00        
 14 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.96        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.78    1:35.08        
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:35.78        
 17 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:36.69        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               2:10.88    1:38.48        
 19 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:38.99        
 20 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.05    1:39.64        
 21 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:52.18    1:39.73        
 22 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:41.45        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:41.50        
 24 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               1:43.30    1:41.67        
 25 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:43.00    1:41.72        
 26 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:41.78        
 27 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:41.87        
 28 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:42.93        
 29 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.65        
 30 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:45.28        
 31 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          2:04.65    1:47.03        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.90    1:48.23        
 33 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.20    1:50.37        
 34 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.46    1:50.38        
 35 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:50.67        
 36 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.32    1:50.72        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:58.00    1:52.11        
 38 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.52    1:52.56        
 39 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               2:12.47    1:52.82        
 40 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00    1:53.20        
 41 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.43    1:53.23        
 42 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:53.89        
 43 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.38    1:54.73        
 44 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:57.84    1:55.21        
 45 Zamarbide, Sol             9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:55.76        
 46 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.93        
 47 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:01.54        
 48 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:58.38    2:03.28        
 49 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.77    2:03.63        
 50 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          2:11.09    2:06.22        
 51 Dougherty, Kate A          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:08.07        
 52 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:08.44        
 53 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:09.07        
 54 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.00    2:09.73        
 55 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.00    2:21.12        
 56 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:22.23        
 57 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:26.32        
 58 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:33.96        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.12         NS        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         NS        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.79        SCR        
 -- Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:38.88        SCR        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:07.37        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:39.83        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.00        SCR        
 -- Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:36.44        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:29.64        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              2:20.94        SCR        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      42.69        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 45.82      44.17        
  3 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.43        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                46.70      44.79        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            48.63      44.80        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      46.11        
  7 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      46.29        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            47.90      46.91        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            47.82      47.10        
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                47.02      47.47        
 11 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                48.06      47.60        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.03      47.82        
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      48.26        
 14 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 49.58      48.29        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            49.94      48.42        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      48.62        
 17 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               1:05.37      48.98        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.30      49.50        
 19 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.45      49.66        
 20 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                52.73      49.78        
 21 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      50.18        
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.78      50.23        
 23 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            50.64      50.50        
 24 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                53.14      51.66        
 25 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      52.53        
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            53.17      52.99        
 27 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                56.00      53.15        
 28 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.50      53.73        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.21      54.70        
 30 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            52.35      54.90        
 31 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32      55.36        
 32 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:09.14      55.40        
 33 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            51.17      55.53        
 34 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.70        
 35 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:04.00      55.80        
 36 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      55.84        
 37 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            56.28      56.15        
 38 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 57.97      56.79        
 39 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50      56.90        
 40 Shah, Divya M              9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.03        
 41 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:01.11      57.78        
 42 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      57.79        
 43 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 56.00      57.82        
 44 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               1:02.77      57.87        
 45 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 59.45      58.10        
 46 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            56.51      58.23        
 47 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78      58.25        
 48 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR               1:10.00      58.97        
 49 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            59.71      59.05        
 50 Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65      59.72        
 51 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89      59.97        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    57.22    1:00.22        
 53 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 55.33    1:00.31        
 54 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.40    1:00.52        
 55 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:01.84    1:00.68        
 56 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR               1:08.75    1:00.92        
 57 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:00.95        
 58 Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:01.28        
 59 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          1:01.66    1:01.32        
 60 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:04.08    1:01.83        
 61 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.84        
 62 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.20    1:01.99        
 63 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:16.80    1:02.09        
 64 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:02.18        
 65 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:02.32        
 66 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50    1:03.12        
 67 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.33        
 68 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:04.91        
 69 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:05.02        
 70 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.17        
 71 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50    1:05.78        
 72 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.02        
 73 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:04.95    1:06.42        
 74 Dougherty, Kate A          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:06.85        
 75 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.50    1:08.42        
 76 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:10.17        
 77 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:10.28        
 78 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          1:15.85    1:10.52        
 79 Figueroa, Carolina         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:11.21        
 80 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:12.94    1:11.91        
 81 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:12.53        
 82 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.32        
 83 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:13.42        
 84 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:13.64        
 85 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:14.01        
 86 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.90        
 87 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:16.35        
 88 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:17.56        
 89 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:17.83        
 90 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:17.92        
 91 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:20.89        
 92 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:24.80        
 93 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:49.71        
 -- Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11         DQ        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            58.54        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            47.65        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              1:14.08        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:18.71        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 51.95        SCR        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                54.24        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Madison S       10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          1:16.46        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                52.66        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69    1:31.35        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:41.39    1:37.41        
  3 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.35    1:37.87        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:46.42    1:38.60        
  5 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:42.41    1:40.44        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:42.00    1:40.56        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:40.79        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:41.13        
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.17    1:43.14        
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.28        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.90        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.71    1:45.53        
 13 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.41        
 14 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          2:03.74    1:48.18        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:48.39        
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.12    1:49.14        
 17 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:50.84    1:49.24        
 18 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:50.23    1:49.29        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.45        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33    1:49.87        
 21 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR              1:50.86    1:50.10        
 22 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.69    1:50.62        
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.39    1:50.75        
 24 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.83        
 25 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               2:38.24    1:53.19        
 26 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.88    1:53.32        
 27 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.33    1:53.67        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.97    1:55.19        
 29 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR               2:06.49    1:55.33        
 30 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.85    1:57.64        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.75        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:51.72    1:58.41        
 33 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:59.94        
 34 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:00.29        
 35 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.40    2:00.38        
 36 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.07        
 37 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.67    2:01.55        
 38 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    2:01.59        
 39 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:01.71        
 40 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.93    2:02.48        
 41 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              2:06.66    2:04.24        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          2:18.56    2:04.92        
 43 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:06.48        
 44 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:06.79        
 45 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    2:08.67        
 46 Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.89        
 47 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.10    2:09.32        
 48 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    2:09.69        
 49 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50    2:09.81        
 50 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.69    2:09.87        
 51 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.50    2:10.61        
 52 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.20    2:10.86        
 53 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.28    2:10.91        
 54 O'Malley, Kate E          10 WISC-MR              1:52.99    2:11.28        
 55 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR              2:07.32    2:11.90        
 56 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               2:12.30    2:12.68        
 57 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR               2:04.36    2:13.13        
 58 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:16.19        
 59 Hommel, Elizabeth G        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.87    2:18.06        
 60 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:18.61        
 61 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               2:35.19    2:20.72        
 62 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:20.94        
 63 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:21.25        
 64 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.42        
 65 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:22.15        
 66 Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:22.61        
 67 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.00    2:22.66        
 68 Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR                    NT    2:23.01        
 69 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               2:24.45    2:24.72        
 70 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.58        
 71 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          2:13.42    2:35.17        
 72 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.37    2:36.47        
 73 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.59    2:41.33        
 74 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:48.66    2:42.43        
 75 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:50.09        
 76 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          2:29.08    3:00.29        
 77 Lee, Ashley                8 Twisters-MR          2:24.53    3:05.41        
 78 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          2:21.32    3:07.03        
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               2:28.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98         DQ        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              2:22.22         DQ        
 -- Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          2:32.18         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR              2:12.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cepeda, Myah J            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.44        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:30.66        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              2:56.65        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR               2:02.53        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:48.42        SCR        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Jang, Jane                10 FLY-MR               2:09.33        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR              1:42.22        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Mary               10 WISC-MR              2:33.33        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.62        SCR        
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Madison S       10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:53.92        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            34.83      34.63        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.65      36.43        
  3 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.15        
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      37.21        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            39.00      37.30        
  6 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      37.64        
  7 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                38.36      37.68        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            39.93      37.92        
  9 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.72        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      39.41        
 11 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      39.76        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                39.60      40.14        
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.19        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                43.00      40.39        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            43.04      40.69        
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      40.84        
 17 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 42.16      40.91        
 18 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                42.34      41.78        
 19 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 43.89      42.65        
 20 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                43.88      43.10        
 21 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              45.00      44.05        
 22 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.20      44.69        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.28      45.19        
 24 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 54.85      45.68        
 25 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 50.87      46.70        
 26 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.72        
 27 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.81        
 28 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 50.61      47.02        
 29 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          1:00.70      47.59        
 30 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      47.80        
 31 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      47.91        
 32 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.58      47.94        
 33 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            50.93      48.36        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.23      48.71        
 35 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      48.98        
 36 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.30        
 37 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                54.88      49.52        
 38 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR                 47.90      49.74        
 39 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            47.53      50.31        
 40 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            52.64      50.48        
 41 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                    NT      50.61        
 42 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 48.73      51.03        
 43 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12      51.08        
 44 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      51.42        
 45 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            53.28      53.52        
 46 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.59        
 47 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:10.68      53.71        
 48 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.72        
 49 Shah, Divya M              9 NCAC-MR                59.00      54.21        
 50 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      54.27        
 51 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      55.10        
 52 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 51.06      55.78        
 53 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      55.88        
 54 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR                 54.10      56.15        
 55 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      56.73        
 56 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75      56.83        
 57 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT      57.00        
 58 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.61        
 59 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.19        
 60 Zamarbide, Sol             9 Sailfish-MR               NT      59.23        
 61 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.20      59.87        
 62 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.90        
 63 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 54.63    1:01.38        
 64 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34    1:01.87        
 65 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:03.31        
 66 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:03.67        
 67 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:02.92    1:03.88        
 68 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.02        
 69 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            57.34    1:04.18        
 70 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.02        
 71 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:09.03        
 72 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:12.90        
 73 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:13.59        
 74 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:17.93        
 75 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:18.26        
 76 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.02        
 77 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:19.34        
 78 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:21.52        
 79 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:24.52        
 80 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.20    1:26.64        
 -- Walter, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         NS        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR               1:04.96         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.80        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            54.71        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:15.55        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              1:04.79        SCR        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.86        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                43.77        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 46.84        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         37.78        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                44.56        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50        SCR        
 -- Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.40    1:20.44        
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:25.90        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:27.04        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.16    1:28.82        
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:29.11        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.41        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:32.44        
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:33.51    1:33.37        
  9 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:37.14    1:33.42        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.43        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:36.89    1:35.62        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:36.82        
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.83        
 14 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:38.46        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:39.90        
 16 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:39.91        
 17 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.03    1:43.69        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.93    1:47.83        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:54.40    1:48.29        
 20 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.36        
 21 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.47    1:53.04        
 22 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.86    1:53.92        
 23 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:54.31        
 24 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.91    1:56.08        
 25 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               2:02.53    1:58.21        
 26 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:58.35        
 27 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR               1:53.00    2:01.62        
 28 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               2:09.00    2:05.74        
 29 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:07.45        
 30 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    2:08.41        
 30 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:58.64    2:08.41        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            2:06.00    2:10.29        
 33 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.20    2:15.01        
 34 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:30.08        
 35 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               2:07.00    2:43.72        
 36 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT    3:03.90        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          2:01.11        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          2:05.39        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:35.23        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR              1:37.88        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              2:05.55        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:15.99        SCR        
 -- Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23        SCR        
 -- Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               2:09.89        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      28.92        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                30.77      29.81        
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 29.98      29.93        
  4 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 30.76      30.54        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.93        
  6 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR                32.56      31.13        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            31.52      31.20        
  8 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 34.34      31.40        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      31.61        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      31.70        
 11 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      31.79        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            32.31      31.88        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            32.39      31.96        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.05        
 15 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      32.08        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                34.44      32.10        
 17 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR                33.21      32.12        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.39        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      32.78        
 20 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.89        
 21 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                34.99      32.90        
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              33.00      32.95        
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.06        
 24 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      33.15        
 25 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                34.64      33.22        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            32.02      33.23        
 27 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 34.34      33.26        
 28 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.52      33.29        
 29 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      33.39        
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR                 35.04      33.46        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.48        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            34.06      33.49        
 33 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 35.01      33.50        
 34 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      33.53        
 35 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                32.49      33.55        
 36 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 35.29      33.56        
 37 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            32.37      33.59        
 38 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.61        
 39 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                34.25      33.72        
 40 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.86        
 41 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            35.55      33.88        
 42 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            35.30      33.98        
 43 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR                 36.51      34.02        
 43 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      34.02        
 43 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.02        
 46 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            34.07      34.05        
 47 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                34.54      34.13        
 48 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      34.14        
 49 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            32.79      34.16        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR               36.73      34.26        
 51 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.34        
 52 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      34.52        
 53 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                33.49      34.70        
 54 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                34.00      34.76        
 55 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      34.79        
 56 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 35.68      34.86        
 57 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR                 31.89      34.90        
 58 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR                 38.07      35.06        
 58 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 34.05      35.06        
 60 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.14        
 61 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.21        
 62 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      35.33        
 63 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      35.48        
 63 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.78      35.48        
 65 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            35.60      35.52        
 66 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      35.57        
 67 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              36.50      35.76        
 68 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              36.00      35.86        
 69 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 37.11      35.89        
 70 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 37.92      35.93        
 71 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 36.73      36.07        
 72 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 36.24      36.15        
 73 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               34.89      36.18        
 74 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.24        
 75 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.06      36.57        
 76 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR                43.99      36.71        
 77 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      36.78        
 78 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 36.89      36.83        
 79 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      36.86        
 80 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      36.93        
 81 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 38.75      36.97        
 82 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 36.45      37.14        
 83 Backus, Shaye M           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      37.35        
 84 Fox, Rieley               11 WISC-MR                41.27      37.36        
 85 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      37.49        
 86 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                35.55      37.60        
 87 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 35.31      37.64        
 88 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 42.86      37.90        
 89 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR                    NT      38.16        
 90 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      38.43        
 91 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.55        
 92 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      38.63        
 93 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR                37.96      38.76        
 94 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      38.96        
 95 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.23        
 96 Valdes, Olivia            11 WAC-MR                 40.34      39.28        
 97 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      39.34        
 98 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      39.63        
 99 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.65        
100 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      39.76        
101 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      39.87        
102 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.01        
103 Molloy, Alexa J           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      40.09        
104 Kayku, Melinda            12 WISC-MR                49.99      40.75        
105 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      40.82        
106 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      41.06        
107 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      41.27        
108 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.44        
109 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      41.64        
110 Lee, Jenny                11 Twisters-MR            40.29      41.92        
111 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR                    NT      42.28        
112 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.57      42.61        
113 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              42.00      42.65        
114 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      43.10        
115 Schwetz, Danielle C       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      43.11        
116 Singer, Gillian D         12 Sachem-MR              41.00      43.43        
117 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      43.64        
118 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                44.99      44.69        
119 Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      45.92        
120 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.12      46.20        
121 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                52.94      46.94        
122 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      47.54        
123 Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      48.60        
124 Autera, Courtney          11 WISC-MR                52.99      53.74        
 -- Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 38.46        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 34.20        SCR        
 -- Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 37.64        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 32.71        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR                38.26        SCR        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            37.46        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                41.57        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 38.82        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60        SCR        
 -- Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            35.33        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E          12 WISC-MR                40.16        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            31.15        SCR        
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                44.44        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:02.44        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:05.51    1:06.32        
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:06.68        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.85    1:07.01        
  5 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:08.50        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:08.55        
  7 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:09.45    1:09.32        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:09.89        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:10.51        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:10.66        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:10.90        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:11.10        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:11.40        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:11.81        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:11.82        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:16.52    1:12.14        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:12.19        
 18 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:18.40    1:12.29        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:12.59        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:11.32    1:12.63        
 21 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:12.86        
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:12.93        
 23 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:13.12    1:13.33        
 24 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:14.04        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:14.25        
 26 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:14.37        
 27 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:14.38        
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:15.40    1:14.75        
 29 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:14.87        
 30 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:20.23    1:14.92        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:14.95        
 32 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.08        
 33 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:15.12        
 34 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:22.27    1:15.58        
 35 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:15.98        
 36 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:16.51        
 37 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.50    1:16.55        
 37 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:17.14    1:16.55        
 39 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:19.05    1:16.62        
 40 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:17.32        
 41 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.73    1:17.44        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:17.62        
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR             1:17.89    1:18.38        
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:23.39    1:18.55        
 45 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:18.72        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:23.50    1:18.72        
 47 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.87        
 48 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR               1:20.74    1:19.10        
 49 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               1:29.01    1:19.47        
 50 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.92    1:19.87        
 51 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:19.95        
 52 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.78    1:20.28        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:20.85        
 54 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:20.96        
 55 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:30.82    1:21.33        
 56 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:21.68        
 57 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.60    1:21.71        
 58 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:21.89        
 59 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:14.00    1:22.10        
 60 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.39    1:22.43        
 61 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:29.71    1:23.46        
 62 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:22.78    1:23.90        
 63 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:24.36        
 64 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR               1:30.23    1:24.58        
 65 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:26.26        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:26.43        
 67 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR               1:26.44    1:26.73        
 68 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:27.05        
 69 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.15        
 70 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.24        
 71 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:45.32    1:29.60        
 72 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.53    1:29.66        
 73 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91    1:29.94        
 74 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:30.44        
 75 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:28.06    1:30.45        
 76 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:30.83        
 77 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.67    1:31.35        
 78 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.13    1:32.41        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.66    1:34.51        
 80 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.71    1:35.21        
 81 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.77    1:35.50        
 82 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:43.00    1:36.53        
 83 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.13    1:36.90        
 84 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:37.86        
 85 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.88    1:41.19        
 86 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.34    1:42.57        
 87 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.13        
 88 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.30    1:54.11        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:22.55        SCR        
 -- Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.99        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR          1:27.34        SCR        
 -- Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.96        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.23        SCR        
 -- Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:15.96        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR              1:32.22        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              1:22.55        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:25.98        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:20.18        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.30        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:30.16        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50        SCR        
 -- McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:32.76        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      32.77        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                35.98      33.95        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            34.99      35.28        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      35.63        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            35.25      36.31        
  6 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                38.22      36.66        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.81      36.68        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR                37.87      36.79        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR                34.95      37.14        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.87      37.15        
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      37.86        
 12 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 37.26      37.99        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      38.03        
 14 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.06        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      38.12        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.64      38.13        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            37.39      38.17        
 18 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            38.05      38.38        
 19 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            39.13      38.41        
 20 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      38.50        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR                 39.20      38.69        
 22 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      38.97        
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                37.15      39.38        
 24 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 41.94      39.41        
 25 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 40.97      39.79        
 26 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                40.18      39.84        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            36.49      39.89        
 28 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              41.00      40.14        
 29 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 38.57      40.18        
 30 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            37.59      40.21        
 31 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            39.47      40.26        
 32 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.54      40.32        
 33 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                35.88      40.35        
 34 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      40.90        
 35 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 41.34      40.98        
 36 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 38.76      40.99        
 37 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                39.88      41.12        
 38 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 42.98      41.13        
 39 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      41.36        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            41.47      41.55        
 41 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.89        
 42 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      41.94        
 43 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      41.96        
 44 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      42.09        
 44 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 42.77      42.09        
 44 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            42.84      42.09        
 47 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR                 41.34      42.14        
 48 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                41.66      42.16        
 49 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            42.25      42.22        
 50 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               40.89      42.27        
 51 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                45.53      42.47        
 52 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.54        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            41.24      42.66        
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      42.70        
 55 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      42.71        
 56 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 51.65      42.88        
 57 Fox, Rieley               11 WISC-MR                51.26      43.21        
 58 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 41.78      43.25        
 59 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                41.14      43.33        
 60 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 43.63      43.34        
 61 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              41.00      43.38        
 62 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR                 45.69      43.46        
 63 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.57        
 64 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      43.64        
 65 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            39.74      43.67        
 66 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      43.69        
 67 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR                 45.17      43.73        
 68 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      43.77        
 69 Backus, Shaye M           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.39      43.90        
 70 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      43.94        
 71 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      44.10        
 72 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.49      44.11        
 73 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR                  NT      44.15        
 74 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              42.00      44.17        
 75 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      44.23        
 76 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.64      44.28        
 77 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                45.00      44.57        
 78 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR                43.34      44.66        
 79 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      44.82        
 80 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      45.05        
 80 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR                45.66      45.05        
 82 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.62      45.11        
 83 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 46.69      45.21        
 84 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      45.32        
 85 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR                    NT      45.33        
 86 Lee, Jenny                11 Twisters-MR            46.38      45.42        
 87 Valdes, Olivia            11 WAC-MR                 45.45      45.45        
 88 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      45.93        
 89 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      45.97        
 90 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      46.12        
 91 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 48.25      46.32        
 92 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.44      46.73        
 93 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 46.64      47.41        
 94 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      47.79        
 95 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      48.70        
 96 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      48.99        
 97 Molloy, Alexa J           12 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      49.15        
 98 Singer, Gillian D         12 Sachem-MR              49.00      49.23        
 99 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      49.53        
100 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55      49.82        
101 Schwetz, Danielle C       12 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      50.11        
102 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.63        
103 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 56.39      50.88        
104 Kayku, Melinda            12 WISC-MR                57.77      50.91        
105 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      51.61        
106 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.08      51.66        
107 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.58      51.78        
108 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      52.13        
109 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      52.43        
110 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR                    NT      52.46        
111 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      53.97        
112 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      56.82        
113 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                48.99      57.81        
114 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                57.32      58.06        
115 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      59.57        
116 Autera, Courtney          11 WISC-MR                55.99    1:01.41        
117 Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:02.77        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              47.00         NS        
 -- Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 44.63         NS        
 -- Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 48.85        SCR        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                41.00        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 51.26        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                44.83        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E          12 WISC-MR                48.64        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.77        SCR        
 -- Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            40.63        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            43.36        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            33.13        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 37.30        SCR        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR                 39.26        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 52.80        SCR        
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                46.99        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 39.24        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR                44.89        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:10.64        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:13.37        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:16.33    1:15.09        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:16.95        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:27.76    1:18.37        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:18.52        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:20.04        
  8 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:18.63    1:21.18        
  9 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:23.20    1:22.10        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25    1:22.78        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.37    1:22.83        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:22.55    1:22.93        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:23.98        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:24.08        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:24.20        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:24.97    1:24.27        
 17 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:24.29        
 18 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:24.73        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:24.79        
 20 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:24.84        
 21 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:24.90        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:22.02    1:24.91        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:23.52    1:25.16        
 24 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:30.31    1:26.78        
 25 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.13        
 26 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR          1:34.12    1:27.33        
 27 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:27.45        
 28 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.16    1:27.92        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.90    1:28.26        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:29.01        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:29.40        
 32 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:31.14    1:29.43        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.87    1:29.60        
 34 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.12    1:29.88        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR             1:28.76    1:30.35        
 36 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:27.96    1:30.54        
 37 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.41    1:30.90        
 38 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:31.02        
 39 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:35.34    1:31.07        
 40 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:31.40        
 41 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:29.96    1:32.34        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:32.75        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:32.88        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:38.05    1:33.31        
 45 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.02    1:33.33        
 46 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:33.40        
 47 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:33.41        
 48 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:28.57    1:34.54        
 49 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:34.97        
 50 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:35.93        
 51 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:36.41        
 52 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.13    1:36.57        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:37.05        
 54 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.23    1:38.69        
 55 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.33    1:39.46        
 56 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:41.03        
 57 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56    1:41.21        
 58 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               1:44.23    1:41.93        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.09    1:42.94        
 60 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.88    1:43.96        
 61 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.99    1:44.63        
 62 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.40    1:46.73        
 63 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:47.90        
 64 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.99    1:49.15        
 65 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.35    1:51.10        
 66 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               2:08.90    1:51.25        
 67 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.23    1:53.86        
 68 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.81    1:54.96        
 69 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.12    1:54.97        
 70 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.89    1:55.67        
 71 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.24    2:01.88        
 -- Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80         NS        
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:33.07         NS        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.16         NS        
 -- Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:28.55        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:29.00        SCR        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88        SCR        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.26        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.50        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:39.45        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.03        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                38.12      37.42        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            37.08      38.05        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      38.27        
  4 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.25      38.93        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.94      40.04        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            40.59      40.58        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      40.65        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      40.90        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                39.55      41.12        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            41.80      41.17        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                41.40      41.40        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            41.33      41.50        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      41.50        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                42.20      42.00        
 15 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 43.20      42.04        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            40.49      42.16        
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            45.02      42.52        
 18 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      42.73        
 18 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      42.73        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                44.99      43.78        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.57      44.03        
 22 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      44.16        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      44.25        
 24 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      44.62        
 25 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      44.93        
 26 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            46.00      44.95        
 27 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            44.58      45.53        
 28 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      45.62        
 29 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            45.32      45.65        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            46.60      45.99        
 31 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            45.03      46.28        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.81      46.55        
 33 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            48.35      46.93        
 34 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 47.77      47.08        
 35 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    48.82      47.12        
 36 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.22        
 37 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.84      47.63        
 38 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.72      47.90        
 39 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      48.15        
 40 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      48.18        
 41 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      48.34        
 42 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.70      48.62        
 43 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 52.04      48.68        
 44 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 48.23      48.72        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 51.40      49.02        
 46 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            46.38      49.09        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            49.73      49.15        
 48 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.57      49.16        
 49 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      49.19        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      49.25        
 51 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 50.69      49.26        
 52 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 46.71      49.42        
 53 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      49.61        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR               51.10      49.72        
 55 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.13      50.24        
 56 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.31      50.58        
 57 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      50.77        
 58 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR                49.44      51.05        
 59 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      51.32        
 60 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    51.22      51.36        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      51.49        
 62 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                48.77      51.57        
 63 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 51.02      51.65        
 64 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.47      52.09        
 65 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      52.14        
 66 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.95      52.32        
 67 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      52.75        
 68 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:00.54      53.15        
 69 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               50.89      53.33        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      53.54        
 71 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.25        
 72 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58      54.94        
 73 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      55.15        
 74 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:04.25      55.21        
 75 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      55.50        
 76 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.88        
 77 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.66        
 78 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:02.16      57.67        
 79 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    57.41    1:00.47        
 80 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    56.74    1:03.70        
 81 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:04.66        
 82 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65    1:08.14        
 -- Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 52.26         NS        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            43.80        SCR        
 -- Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            52.86        SCR        
 -- Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.87        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 44.20        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 56.57        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                56.87        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50        SCR        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              48.00        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                42.55        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 53.29        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 58.32        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            39.28        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR                48.88        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 45.53        SCR        
 -- McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR               1:01.32        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:21.64    1:21.79        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:23.39        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:23.61        
  4 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.92    1:25.90        
  5 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:30.21    1:27.94        
  6 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:29.56        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.99        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:30.43        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:30.96        
 10 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.20        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.53    1:31.65        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:32.18        
 13 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.52    1:32.47        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.98    1:32.79        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:33.28        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:33.35        
 17 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.24    1:33.50        
 18 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:33.92        
 19 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:41.50    1:33.94        
 20 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:33.98        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:34.09        
 22 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               1:36.19    1:34.36        
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:34.49        
 24 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.03    1:34.54        
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:40.28    1:34.89        
 26 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR               1:37.17    1:34.90        
 27 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          1:38.81    1:38.45        
 28 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:39.42        
 29 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:38.68    1:39.56        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:41.41    1:39.77        
 31 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.56    1:40.20        
 32 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:40.27        
 33 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:40.33        
 34 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.07    1:40.68        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.73    1:40.77        
 36 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               1:45.83    1:41.30        
 37 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:43.87    1:41.41        
 38 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:41.52        
 39 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.06    1:42.42        
 40 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:42.73        
 41 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.00    1:42.98        
 42 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.16        
 43 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR              1:44.49    1:44.19        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:54.35    1:44.29        
 45 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:44.34        
 46 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:44.70        
 47 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    1:44.98        
 48 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:45.42        
 49 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:45.67    1:45.52        
 50 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               2:14.38    1:45.71        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:48.26    1:46.06        
 52 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:44.43    1:46.10        
 53 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:47.26    1:46.34        
 54 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:46.51        
 55 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:57.37    1:46.52        
 56 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              1:47.63    1:47.43        
 57 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:47.47        
 58 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.48        
 59 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:46.02    1:47.58        
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:47.60        
 61 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.85        
 62 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:48.88        
 63 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.71    1:48.89        
 64 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:49.21        
 65 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.22    1:49.32        
 66 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:49.75        
 67 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:45.95    1:49.84        
 68 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:51.00    1:50.17        
 69 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.35    1:50.29        
 70 Molloy, Alexa J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.99    1:50.68        
 71 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR               1:51.82    1:50.82        
 72 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.56    1:51.05        
 73 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:51.13        
 74 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR             1:54.89    1:51.34        
 75 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.25    1:51.67        
 76 Backus, Shaye M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.77    1:52.46        
 77 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:52.72        
 78 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:52.83        
 79 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.00    1:53.33        
 80 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:53.49        
 81 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.31    1:53.59        
 82 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.30    1:53.62        
 83 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:53.73        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.56    1:53.90        
 85 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:54.39        
 86 Fox, Rieley               11 WISC-MR              2:17.50    1:54.59        
 87 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:54.64        
 88 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:54.75        
 89 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    1:55.03        
 90 Valdes, Olivia            11 WAC-MR               1:50.56    1:57.42        
 91 Lee, Jenny                11 Twisters-MR          1:58.61    1:58.22        
 92 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.60        
 93 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:00.14        
 94 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:01.28        
 95 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.18    2:02.45        
 96 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.21        
 97 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR              2:17.03    2:06.73        
 98 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:06.82        
 99 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    2:08.84        
100 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.77    2:17.62        
101 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR              2:04.44    2:21.46        
102 Autera, Courtney          11 WISC-MR              2:02.99    2:21.51        
103 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:22.51        
104 Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:31.44        
105 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:35.61        
 -- Kayku, Melinda            12 WISC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         NS        
 -- Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR               1:56.37         NS        
 -- Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.25         NS        
 -- Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:35.34        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.12        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR          1:56.01        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E          12 WISC-MR              2:08.71        SCR        
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR              2:03.22        SCR        
 -- Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR               1:58.01        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:59.22        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:39.78        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:38.51        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              1:58.26        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:37.02        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:43.65        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                31.43      30.90        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      31.89        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            33.96      32.79        
  4 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                35.63      34.65        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.72        
  6 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 37.28      34.94        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.90      34.95        
  8 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 35.18      34.97        
  9 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.65      35.09        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                34.98      35.20        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR                36.13      35.46        
 12 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            36.75      35.66        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            36.06      35.73        
 14 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      36.52        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            35.21      36.54        
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      36.65        
 17 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.66        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      36.72        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      36.87        
 20 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 39.60      36.97        
 21 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.75      37.05        
 22 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.09        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            37.90      37.11        
 24 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                39.69      37.46        
 25 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.82      37.47        
 26 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            38.14      37.65        
 27 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            38.72      37.84        
 28 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      37.98        
 29 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.16      38.72        
 30 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                38.44      39.01        
 31 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              37.00      39.06        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            39.61      39.14        
 33 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      39.15        
 34 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.88      39.18        
 35 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            46.37      39.38        
 36 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            40.43      39.60        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      39.71        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      39.72        
 39 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.75        
 40 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 53.87      39.93        
 41 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 39.80      40.15        
 42 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.67      40.22        
 43 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 41.40      40.24        
 44 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.32        
 45 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.37      40.37        
 46 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                39.51      40.41        
 47 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      40.42        
 48 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      40.72        
 49 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                42.76      40.83        
 50 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      41.03        
 51 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 45.34      41.28        
 52 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    54.66      41.48        
 53 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 49.00      41.64        
 54 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 42.16      41.71        
 55 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            39.16      41.86        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR               43.04      41.93        
 57 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.96        
 58 Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.33        
 58 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      42.33        
 60 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.05      43.06        
 61 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 47.28      43.54        
 62 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      43.70        
 63 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               41.89      43.86        
 64 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 46.01      45.73        
 65 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 51.32      46.23        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.66      46.63        
 67 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.68        
 68 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72      47.74        
 69 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      47.98        
 70 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 47.72      48.01        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      48.23        
 72 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.18      48.30        
 73 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.94        
 74 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.76      51.28        
 75 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      51.50        
 76 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 59.72      53.34        
 77 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.19        
 78 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    55.34      55.58        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      55.72        
 80 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.13      56.80        
 81 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      58.83        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            48.64        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            34.57        SCR        
 -- Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                48.14        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 38.00        SCR        
 -- Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR                 37.69        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                45.99        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 47.62        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.64        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 39.83        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 53.96        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:09.09        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:14.35        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:17.04    1:15.48        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:18.73        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:17.57    1:19.19        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:28.49    1:22.00        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:21.41    1:22.31        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:22.73        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.27    1:23.43        
 10 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:29.66    1:25.30        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.33    1:26.05        
 12 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:30.44    1:26.63        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.64    1:26.64        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:26.99        
 15 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.31    1:27.12        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:27.24        
 17 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:27.31        
 18 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.89    1:27.96        
 19 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:36.47    1:28.02        
 20 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:28.72        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.62        
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.74        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.82        
 24 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:30.42        
 25 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:41.42    1:31.30        
 26 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:31.96        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:32.01        
 28 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              1:31.68    1:32.61        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:32.73        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.87    1:32.82        
 31 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:35.21    1:32.99        
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.61        
 33 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.54    1:33.81        
 34 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:34.04        
 35 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:34.80        
 36 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:35.69        
 37 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR              1:43.22    1:36.09        
 38 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:36.72        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:46.59    1:38.67        
 40 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.57        
 41 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:33.69    1:42.11        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.63    1:43.28        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.87    1:44.31        
 44 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               1:50.89    1:44.34        
 45 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.26    1:45.13        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:45.37        
 47 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.22    1:45.84        
 48 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.97    1:48.32        
 49 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.87        
 50 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.29    1:55.83        
 51 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.03        
 52 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.89    2:02.81        
 53 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:06.94        
 54 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:11.10        
 55 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.80    2:17.43        
 -- Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               2:03.55         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.05         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.80         NS        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:28.74        SCR        
 -- Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:20.37        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:30.54        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:41.11        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.42        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:34.50        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.31        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.51        
  3 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.57        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.72        
  5 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.75        
  6 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 30.24      29.94        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.94        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.01        
  9 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 30.45      30.03        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.05        
 11 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                30.98      30.27        
 12 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.28        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.39        
 14 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.54        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR            30.18      30.55        
 16 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      30.73        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      30.81        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      30.87        
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            31.32      30.91        
 20 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.00        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      31.05        
 22 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR                31.08      31.06        
 23 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.10        
 24 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.30        
 24 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.30        
 26 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR                32.32      31.31        
 27 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.32        
 28 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR                 32.15      31.49        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.58        
 30 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.63        
 30 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      31.63        
 32 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      31.64        
 33 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.65        
 34 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR            32.00      31.70        
 35 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.81        
 36 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR                 32.10      31.85        
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR                 31.37      31.88        
 38 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.02        
 39 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.05        
 40 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      32.22        
 41 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      32.30        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         32.00      32.43        
 43 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      32.44        
 44 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      32.48        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      32.77        
 46 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR                33.39      32.87        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      32.89        
 48 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.18        
 49 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.50      33.42        
 50 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.67        
 50 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR                 35.62      33.67        
 52 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR                 34.10      34.02        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR                 33.21      34.14        
 54 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      34.41        
 55 Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR                 34.11      34.83        
 56 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      35.06        
 57 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                33.80      35.44        
 58 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.75        
 59 Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR                38.46      35.78        
 60 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR                 34.10      36.33        
 61 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      36.40        
 62 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                 41.83      36.68        
 63 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR              37.42      36.74        
 64 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.03        
 65 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR                34.00      37.29        
 66 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR               37.45      40.40        
 67 Siddiqui, Asheena         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.52        
 -- Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                32.69         NS        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR                 33.39         NS        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR                 33.49        SCR        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR            31.01        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR            31.38        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                29.03        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR                 31.70        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    31.34        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:03.75        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:04.35        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:04.65        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:05.06        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:05.60        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:05.94        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:05.97        
  8 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:06.15        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:06.32        
 10 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              1:07.80    1:06.64        
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:07.06        
 12 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.14        
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:07.24        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:04.55    1:07.26        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:07.30        
 16 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:10.06    1:07.41        
 17 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:07.49        
 18 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:07.60        
 19 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:07.87    1:07.94        
 20 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:08.01        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:08.22        
 22 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:08.46        
 23 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.62        
 24 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:08.76        
 25 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:10.75    1:08.83        
 26 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:08.91        
 27 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:09.29        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:09.40        
 29 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:09.50        
 30 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.80    1:09.75        
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:09.99        
 32 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.32    1:10.74        
 33 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:11.07        
 34 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:11.17        
 35 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:11.57        
 36 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.67    1:12.63        
 37 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:11.37    1:12.88        
 38 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:13.09        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.81    1:13.13        
 40 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:13.36        
 41 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:13.79        
 42 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:14.15        
 43 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:15.59        
 44 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               1:14.34    1:16.05        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:16.15        
 46 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.59    1:16.46        
 47 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.00    1:16.56        
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.50    1:16.84        
 49 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:17.27        
 50 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:18.44        
 51 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:13.61    1:18.52        
 52 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:19.10        
 53 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:15.64    1:20.60        
 54 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:25.04    1:23.84        
 55 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.06        
 56 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.55        
 57 Siddiqui, Asheena         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.13        
 58 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.58        
 -- Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52         NS        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:12.82         NS        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               1:16.26         NS        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:07.11        SCR        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          1:12.58        SCR        
 -- Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:23.99        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              1:20.56        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          1:08.69        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:15.12        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:20.81    2:19.45        
                1:07.30   2:19.45 (1:12.15)                                        
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.20    2:19.51        
                1:08.27   2:19.51 (1:11.24)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:19.70        
                1:06.89   2:19.70 (1:12.81)                                        
  4 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.83    2:20.01        
                1:07.37   2:20.01 (1:12.64)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:20.34        
                1:07.51   2:20.34 (1:12.83)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.50    2:20.92        
                1:09.10   2:20.92 (1:11.82)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:19.90    2:21.36        
                1:08.62   2:21.36 (1:12.74)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.64        
                1:09.54   2:22.64 (1:13.10)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.52    2:22.70        
                1:09.35   2:22.70 (1:13.35)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:22.73        
                1:08.88   2:22.73 (1:13.85)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.22    2:22.98        
                1:08.80   2:22.98 (1:14.18)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:23.02        
                1:10.45   2:23.02 (1:12.57)                                        
 13 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:22.85    2:23.53        
                1:10.62   2:23.53 (1:12.91)                                        
 14 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              2:20.50    2:24.09        
                1:09.12   2:24.09 (1:14.97)                                        
 15 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.75    2:24.61        
                1:10.72   2:24.61 (1:13.89)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.87        
                1:10.35   2:26.87 (1:16.52)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.82    2:27.33        
                1:10.68   2:27.33 (1:16.65)                                        
 18 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:27.48        
                1:11.42   2:27.48 (1:16.06)                                        
 19 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.50    2:27.80        
                1:10.02   2:27.80 (1:17.78)                                        
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:30.06    2:28.24        
                1:11.59   2:28.24 (1:16.65)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:28.60        
                1:11.80   2:28.60 (1:16.80)                                        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:32.90    2:28.78        
                1:12.85   2:28.78 (1:15.93)                                        
 23 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.13        
                1:12.64   2:29.13 (1:16.49)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               2:30.34    2:29.58        
                1:14.21   2:29.58 (1:15.37)                                        
 25 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              2:30.09    2:29.70        
                1:12.14   2:29.70 (1:17.56)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.15        
                1:13.57   2:30.15 (1:16.58)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:19.66    2:30.65        
                1:10.89   2:30.65 (1:19.76)                                        
 28 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               2:38.90    2:30.70        
                1:11.96   2:30.70 (1:18.74)                                        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.98        
                1:13.27   2:30.98 (1:17.71)                                        
 30 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.87    2:31.05        
                1:13.30   2:31.05 (1:17.75)                                        
 31 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.34    2:31.66        
                1:12.42   2:31.66 (1:19.24)                                        
 32 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.07    2:31.96        
                1:12.71   2:31.96 (1:19.25)                                        
 33 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:32.55        
                1:13.85   2:32.55 (1:18.70)                                        
 34 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               2:30.23    2:32.86        
                1:10.64   2:32.86 (1:22.22)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.62    2:33.57        
                1:15.06   2:33.57 (1:18.51)                                        
 36 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.64        
                1:14.31   2:33.64 (1:19.33)                                        
 37 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:35.07        
                1:16.18   2:35.07 (1:18.89)                                        
 38 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.43    2:36.03        
                1:12.35   2:36.03 (1:23.68)                                        
 39 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:36.10        
                1:14.62   2:36.10 (1:21.48)                                        
 40 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:32.84    2:37.85        
                1:16.24   2:37.85 (1:21.61)                                        
 41 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:38.01        
                1:16.24   2:38.01 (1:21.77)                                        
 42 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.00    2:39.27        
                1:14.82   2:39.27 (1:24.45)                                        
 43 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:40.93        
                1:16.34   2:40.93 (1:24.59)                                        
 44 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.43        
                1:16.25   2:41.43 (1:25.18)                                        
 45 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.57    2:43.47        
                1:16.59   2:43.47 (1:26.88)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:40.03    2:44.51        
                1:17.09   2:44.51 (1:27.42)                                        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.82        
                1:18.91   2:45.82 (1:26.91)                                        
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.50    2:46.71        
                1:20.28   2:46.71 (1:26.43)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:49.63        
                1:22.98   2:49.63 (1:26.65)                                        
 50 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.55        
                1:20.19   2:50.55 (1:30.36)                                        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               2:45.95    2:50.82        
                1:19.52   2:50.82 (1:31.30)                                        
 52 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.72    2:51.63        
                1:19.27   2:51.63 (1:32.36)                                        
 53 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    2:52.67        
                1:20.27   2:52.67 (1:32.40)                                        
 54 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          2:46.95    2:52.75        
                1:23.95   2:52.75 (1:28.80)                                        
 55 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              2:49.55    2:53.20        
                1:23.12   2:53.20 (1:30.08)                                        
 56 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:53.62        
                1:24.48   2:53.62 (1:29.14)                                        
 57 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              2:52.64    2:54.65        
                1:24.36   2:54.65 (1:30.29)                                        
 58 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:55.85        
                1:24.11   2:55.85 (1:31.74)                                        
 59 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.89        
                1:21.87   2:56.89 (1:35.02)                                        
 60 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:02.08    2:58.81        
                1:24.36   2:58.81 (1:34.45)                                        
 61 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.60    2:58.97        
                1:26.94   2:58.97 (1:32.03)                                        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              2:57.88    3:02.41        
                1:27.22   3:02.41 (1:35.19)                                        
 63 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR             2:57.88    3:03.49        
                1:28.55   3:03.49 (1:34.94)                                        
 64 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:19.34    3:20.01        
                1:28.99   3:20.01 (1:51.02)                                        
 65 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              3:02.22    3:23.21        
                1:35.85   3:23.21 (1:47.36)                                        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               2:11.37        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          3:08.95        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               2:46.50        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          2:34.74        SCR        
 -- Mattiauda, Camila         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              2:48.44        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               2:32.19        SCR        
 -- Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              3:22.30        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:23.83        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              2:38.99        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               2:48.35        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               2:45.05        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:10.65        
  2 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:12.78        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:13.49        
  4 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:14.17    1:15.02        
  5 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:16.18        
  6 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:12.83    1:16.29        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:16.57        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:16.70        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:16.82        
 10 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:14.63    1:16.99        
 11 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.22        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.67    1:17.34        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:17.36        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:17.45        
 15 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:17.52        
 16 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:17.57        
 17 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.37    1:17.60        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:17.85        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:18.65        
 20 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               1:19.74    1:18.80        
 21 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:18.94        
 22 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:19.02        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:19.27    1:19.11        
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.80    1:19.20        
 25 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:19.36        
 26 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:19.46        
 27 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.16    1:19.70        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:20.05        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:20.33        
 30 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.17    1:20.48        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.01    1:20.91        
 32 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:21.12        
 33 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:21.31        
 34 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.81    1:23.24        
 35 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:23.42        
 36 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:27.65    1:23.48        
 37 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:23.54        
 38 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:23.66        
 39 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:23.96        
 40 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:24.80        
 41 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:20.52    1:24.81        
 42 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:22.61    1:25.29        
 43 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:25.53        
 44 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:25.79        
 45 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:26.50        
 46 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:26.85        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:27.52        
 48 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:27.84        
 49 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:28.04        
 50 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:32.61    1:28.43        
 51 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:37.33    1:28.44        
 52 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              1:42.11    1:29.28        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:29.69        
 54 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:30.49        
 55 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.89    1:30.76        
 56 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.51    1:31.09        
 57 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.87    1:31.73        
 58 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:31.14    1:31.90        
 59 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:32.15        
 60 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:29.54    1:32.26        
 61 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:32.66        
 62 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:41.72    1:33.80        
 63 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR             1:35.88    1:38.67        
 64 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:42.03        
 65 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:58.44    1:47.31        
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.12         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:29.45        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          1:24.55        SCR        
 -- Mattiauda, Camila         13 EHY-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:15.90        SCR        
 -- SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:18.79        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:21.33        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:18.09        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:41.62        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:27.77        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              1:22.20        SCR        
 -- Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:24.04        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:27.53        
                1:10.97   2:27.53 (1:16.56)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.29    2:36.57        
                1:15.52   2:36.57 (1:21.05)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:37.95        
                1:16.56   2:37.95 (1:21.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:38.74        
                1:18.59   2:38.74 (1:20.15)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:37.62    2:40.81        
                1:18.54   2:40.81 (1:22.27)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:41.58        
                1:19.35   2:41.58 (1:22.23)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:37.71    2:42.06        
                1:19.51   2:42.06 (1:22.55)                                        
  8 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.13    2:43.08        
                1:18.81   2:43.08 (1:24.27)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:35.53    2:43.78        
                1:19.43   2:43.78 (1:24.35)                                        
 10 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:43.99        
                1:18.95   2:43.99 (1:25.04)                                        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.65    2:44.01        
                1:19.06   2:44.01 (1:24.95)                                        
 12 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:45.13        
                1:21.08   2:45.13 (1:24.05)                                        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:45.63        
                1:20.36   2:45.63 (1:25.27)                                        
 14 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:45.80        
                1:23.37   2:45.80 (1:22.43)                                        
 15 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:46.27        
                1:20.08   2:46.27 (1:26.19)                                        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.17    2:46.61        
                1:20.54   2:46.61 (1:26.07)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.88    2:47.62        
                1:21.85   2:47.62 (1:25.77)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.38    2:47.68        
                1:21.88   2:47.68 (1:25.80)                                        
 19 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:47.74        
                1:22.11   2:47.74 (1:25.63)                                        
 20 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:47.88        
                1:23.79   2:47.88 (1:24.09)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.07        
                1:22.94   2:48.07 (1:25.13)                                        
 22 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.50    2:48.65        
                1:21.37   2:48.65 (1:27.28)                                        
 23 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          2:43.21    2:49.49        
                1:24.73   2:49.49 (1:24.76)                                        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:39.50    2:50.15        
                1:22.41   2:50.15 (1:27.74)                                        
 25 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.79    2:50.29        
                1:21.97   2:50.29 (1:28.32)                                        
 26 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:52.11        
                1:23.30   2:52.11 (1:28.81)                                        
 27 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:56.52    2:52.44        
                1:22.70   2:52.44 (1:29.74)                                        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.74    2:52.97        
                1:25.68   2:52.97 (1:27.29)                                        
 29 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.80        
                1:22.90   2:53.80 (1:30.90)                                        
 30 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    2:54.92        
                1:25.86   2:54.92 (1:29.06)                                        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:45.07    2:55.07        
                1:25.07   2:55.07 (1:30.00)                                        
 32 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              3:00.09    2:55.55        
                1:25.68   2:55.55 (1:29.87)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:56.06        
 34 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.91    2:56.27        
                1:27.06   2:56.27 (1:29.21)                                        
 35 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:53.02    2:57.02        
                1:25.77   2:57.02 (1:31.25)                                        
 36 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               3:00.70    2:57.05        
                1:26.34   2:57.05 (1:30.71)                                        
 37 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:48.74    2:57.20        
                1:26.51   2:57.20 (1:30.69)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.53    2:57.43        
                1:27.10   2:57.43 (1:30.33)                                        
 39 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:59.00        
                1:28.64   2:59.00 (1:30.36)                                        
 40 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               2:58.68    2:59.35        
                1:25.63   2:59.35 (1:33.72)                                        
 41 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.48    3:00.28        
                1:29.47   3:00.28 (1:30.81)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               3:10.01    3:01.47        
                1:29.81   3:01.47 (1:31.66)                                        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.23    3:01.76        
                1:30.31   3:01.76 (1:31.45)                                        
 44 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.16        
                1:30.11   3:02.16 (1:32.05)                                        
 45 Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               2:58.49    3:02.62        
                1:29.11   3:02.62 (1:33.51)                                        
 46 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.43    3:07.80        
                1:33.86   3:07.80 (1:33.94)                                        
 47 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.60    3:08.51        
                1:29.49   3:08.51 (1:39.02)                                        
 48 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              3:20.00    3:08.70        
                1:32.29   3:08.70 (1:36.41)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:08.80        
                1:34.45   3:08.80 (1:34.35)                                        
 50 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.05    3:10.56        
                1:31.87   3:10.56 (1:38.69)                                        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:10.61        
                1:33.83   3:10.61 (1:36.78)                                        
 52 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.51        
                1:34.92   3:11.51 (1:36.59)                                        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:14.63        
                1:35.01   3:14.63 (1:39.62)                                        
 54 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:15.65        
                1:36.56   3:15.65 (1:39.09)                                        
 55 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.50    3:16.67        
                1:34.97   3:16.67 (1:41.70)                                        
 56 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:17.07        
                1:35.22   3:17.07 (1:41.85)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               3:51.55    3:23.35        
                1:37.99   3:23.35 (1:45.36)                                        
 58 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR             3:23.88    3:24.78        
                1:40.86   3:24.78 (1:43.92)                                        
 59 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.30    3:29.31        
                1:39.43   3:29.31 (1:49.88)                                        
 60 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:58.37    3:32.62        
                1:42.14   3:32.62 (1:50.48)                                        
 61 Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:32.88        
                1:41.53   3:32.88 (1:51.35)                                        
 62 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.08    3:37.01        
                1:43.99   3:37.01 (1:53.02)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:41.68        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.16        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:54.09        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          3:00.07        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.67        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:22.17        
  2 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:23.64        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:23.81        
  4 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.19        
  5 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.05        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:27.36    1:27.29        
  7 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:27.23    1:27.67        
  8 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:28.25    1:28.08        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:28.24        
 10 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.68    1:28.83        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:29.24        
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.24    1:29.25        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.22    1:29.52        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.15    1:29.59        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.63        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:29.74        
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:30.35        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:30.51        
 19 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               1:31.45    1:30.69        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:30.98    1:31.39        
 21 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:31.46        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:31.83        
 23 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:32.16        
 24 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:30.59    1:32.70        
 25 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:32.89        
 26 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:33.08        
 27 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.32    1:33.31        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:34.53        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.29    1:35.02        
 30 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23    1:35.31        
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:35.36        
 32 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:35.62        
 33 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.69    1:36.27        
 34 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:32.08    1:36.41        
 35 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:36.42        
 36 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.38    1:36.59        
 37 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:37.93        
 38 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:38.12        
 39 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.59    1:38.21        
 40 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.21    1:38.59        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:39.32        
 42 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:40.13    1:39.97        
 43 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:45.34    1:40.27        
 44 Schuppert, Christina M    13 CSC-MR               1:38.63    1:40.73        
 45 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:41.22        
 46 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:41.90        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:43.27        
 48 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:44.01    1:43.40        
 49 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:38.37    1:43.74        
 50 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50    1:44.24        
 51 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.31    1:44.33        
 52 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:46.77        
 53 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.00    1:48.56        
 54 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              1:45.15    1:48.62        
 55 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.50    1:48.69        
 56 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:45.39    1:48.71        
 57 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:48.53    1:48.83        
 -- Mattiauda, Camila         13 EHY-MR               1:56.14        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:25.52        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:42.18        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:37.28        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:34.24        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:46.44        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:38.90        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               1:35.60        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:36.49        SCR        
 -- Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          1:35.11        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:37.77        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.59    2:51.09        
                1:23.44   2:51.09 (1:27.65)                                        
  2 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.08    2:58.16        
                1:26.99   2:58.16 (1:31.17)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    2:58.22        
                1:25.33   2:58.22 (1:32.89)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.57    2:58.41        
                1:26.02   2:58.41 (1:32.39)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:59.03        
                1:27.54   2:59.03 (1:31.49)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.95    3:06.38        
                1:29.47   3:06.38 (1:36.91)                                        
  7 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              3:05.85    3:09.61        
                1:32.58   3:09.61 (1:37.03)                                        
  8 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.45    3:11.40        
                1:32.16   3:11.40 (1:39.24)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.83    3:12.89        
                1:33.89   3:12.89 (1:39.00)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.44    3:13.87        
                1:33.22   3:13.87 (1:40.65)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    3:14.09        
                1:33.75   3:14.09 (1:40.34)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:15.39        
                1:35.33   3:15.39 (1:40.06)                                        
 13 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          3:11.20    3:16.77        
                1:34.32   3:16.77 (1:42.45)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:14.69    3:18.16        
                1:38.82   3:18.16 (1:39.34)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.55    3:19.53        
                1:36.73   3:19.53 (1:42.80)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.21        
                1:38.25   3:20.21 (1:41.96)                                        
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.34    3:20.41        
                1:33.58   3:20.41 (1:46.83)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          3:12.76    3:24.78        
                1:39.58   3:24.78 (1:45.20)                                        
 19 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:27.45    3:25.12        
                1:38.09   3:25.12 (1:47.03)                                        
 20 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:18.60    3:27.55        
                1:37.92   3:27.55 (1:49.63)                                        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:27.92        
                1:37.61   3:27.92 (1:50.31)                                        
 22 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.68    3:30.47        
                1:42.65   3:30.47 (1:47.82)                                        
 23 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.36        
                1:40.09   3:31.36 (1:51.27)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.32    3:31.70        
                1:43.30   3:31.70 (1:48.40)                                        
 25 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.34    3:36.87        
                1:45.00   3:36.87 (1:51.87)                                        
 26 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:43.04    4:03.47        
                1:53.67   4:03.47 (2:09.80)                                        
 27 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:54.54    4:36.68        
                2:13.21   4:36.68 (2:23.47)                                        
 28 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.43    4:39.68        
                2:13.12   4:39.68 (2:26.56)                                        
 -- Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          3:09.83        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:21.00        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              3:42.32        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:09.70        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:12.45        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:13.80        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:14.48        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.55        
  6 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              1:12.50    1:14.74        
  7 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:14.76        
  8 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:15.32        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:15.70        
 10 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:15.96        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:15.99        
 12 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:16.34        
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:16.37        
 14 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:16.94        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:17.61        
 16 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:17.86        
 17 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:18.05        
 18 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.09    1:18.96        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:19.84        
 20 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:15.43    1:20.39        
 21 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:19.37    1:20.56        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:21.78    1:21.25        
 23 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.15        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.42        
 25 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50    1:23.43        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:24.17        
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.77    1:24.28        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:24.41        
 29 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.59        
 30 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:25.73        
 31 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:24.17    1:27.74        
 32 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.64        
 33 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.60    1:32.82        
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:34.38        
 35 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:36.83    1:34.85        
 36 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:36.44    1:41.23        
 37 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    1:45.09        
 38 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.35    1:56.36        
 39 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.64    1:56.60        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.65         DQ        
 -- Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:36.12         NS        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.82        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80        SCR        
 -- Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.06        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:35.85        
                1:12.82   2:35.85 (1:23.03)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:36.77        
                1:13.37   2:36.77 (1:23.40)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.55    2:43.29        
                1:17.08   2:43.29 (1:26.21)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:43.29        
                1:16.11   2:43.29 (1:27.18)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:48.90        
                1:22.68   2:48.90 (1:26.22)                                        
  6 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.12    2:48.94        
                1:20.34   2:48.94 (1:28.60)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:50.03        
                1:18.00   2:50.03 (1:32.03)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:51.62    2:50.64        
                1:20.05   2:50.64 (1:30.59)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:50.72        
                1:19.00   2:50.72 (1:31.72)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:50.81        
                1:22.95   2:50.81 (1:27.86)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:53.41        
                1:21.04   2:53.41 (1:32.37)                                        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.48    2:54.62        
                1:21.98   2:54.62 (1:32.64)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:54.76        
                1:22.13   2:54.76 (1:32.63)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:55.67        
                1:18.18   2:55.67 (1:37.49)                                        
 15 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              2:45.80    2:55.78        
                1:18.18   2:55.78 (1:37.60)                                        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:56.93        
                1:21.96   2:56.93 (1:34.97)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:57.77        
                1:23.42   2:57.77 (1:34.35)                                        
 18 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:52.36    3:00.11        
                1:23.50   3:00.11 (1:36.61)                                        
 19 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              3:21.21    3:03.12        
                1:27.78   3:03.12 (1:35.34)                                        
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:52.15    3:05.23        
                1:24.30   3:05.23 (1:40.93)                                        
 21 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:52.33    3:07.89        
                1:28.05   3:07.89 (1:39.84)                                        
 22 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:07.09    3:14.26        
                1:33.72   3:14.26 (1:40.54)                                        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.53        
                1:28.36   3:14.53 (1:46.17)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.25        
                1:28.15   3:15.25 (1:47.10)                                        
 25 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:16.86        
                1:33.49   3:16.86 (1:43.37)                                        
 26 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    3:18.17        
                1:33.47   3:18.17 (1:44.70)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.82        
                1:34.15   3:22.82 (1:48.67)                                        
 28 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.11    3:23.90        
                1:26.58   3:23.90 (1:57.32)                                        
 29 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.50    3:30.27        
                1:35.73   3:30.27 (1:54.54)                                        
 30 Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:38.64        
                1:44.24   3:38.64 (1:54.40)                                        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:40.77                                                            
 -- Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               3:16.26        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               3:10.12        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:56.22        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:36.19        
                1:16.19   2:36.19 (1:20.00)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:36.49        
                1:18.06   2:36.49 (1:18.43)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.34    2:37.18        
                1:13.96   2:37.18 (1:23.22)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.33    2:37.40        
                1:15.63   2:37.40 (1:21.77)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.99    2:39.19        
                1:16.87   2:39.19 (1:22.32)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:39.56        
                1:19.45   2:39.56 (1:20.11)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:39.89        
                1:14.44   2:39.89 (1:25.45)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:41.94    2:40.52        
                1:15.75   2:40.52 (1:24.77)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:40.78        
                1:16.58   2:40.78 (1:24.20)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:40.37    2:41.21        
                1:16.63   2:41.21 (1:24.58)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:41.66        
                1:18.03   2:41.66 (1:23.63)                                        
 12 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:44.13        
                1:15.76   2:44.13 (1:28.37)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:44.32        
                1:17.01   2:44.32 (1:27.31)                                        
 14 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:44.82        
                1:18.27   2:44.82 (1:26.55)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.73    2:45.27        
                1:16.25   2:45.27 (1:29.02)                                        
 16 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:45.32        
                1:21.11   2:45.32 (1:24.21)                                        
 17 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:46.01        
                1:18.37   2:46.01 (1:27.64)                                        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:54.11    2:47.62        
                1:19.59   2:47.62 (1:28.03)                                        
 19 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:48.03        
                1:19.42   2:48.03 (1:28.61)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.06    2:48.10        
                1:19.56   2:48.10 (1:28.54)                                        
 21 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:49.45        
                1:19.44   2:49.45 (1:30.01)                                        
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:42.04    2:49.55        
                1:22.19   2:49.55 (1:27.36)                                        
 23 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.48    2:49.93        
                1:18.15   2:49.93 (1:31.78)                                        
 24 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:52.79        
                1:18.73   2:52.79 (1:34.06)                                        
 25 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:55.03    2:52.80        
                1:27.89   2:52.80 (1:24.91)                                        
 26 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              2:36.54    2:53.55        
                1:20.11   2:53.55 (1:33.44)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.23    2:53.60        
                1:23.08   2:53.60 (1:30.52)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:53.99        
                1:22.56   2:53.99 (1:31.43)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.56        
                1:26.71   2:54.56 (1:27.85)                                        
 30 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:55.18        
                1:19.96   2:55.18 (1:35.22)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:55.21        
                1:22.76   2:55.21 (1:32.45)                                        
 32 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:50.77    2:55.35        
                1:23.79   2:55.35 (1:31.56)                                        
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.46    2:55.57        
                1:25.60   2:55.57 (1:29.97)                                        
 34 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.28    2:56.25        
                1:22.45   2:56.25 (1:33.80)                                        
 35 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               3:02.20    2:57.89        
                1:25.70   2:57.89 (1:32.19)                                        
 36 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.50    2:59.20        
                1:24.64   2:59.20 (1:34.56)                                        
 37 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.02        
                1:25.75   3:01.02 (1:35.27)                                        
 38 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.01    3:01.06        
                1:28.75   3:01.06 (1:32.31)                                        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    3:03.44        
                1:24.80   3:03.44 (1:38.64)                                        
 40 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:09.77    3:03.62        
                1:30.12   3:03.62 (1:33.50)                                        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.31        
                1:33.79   3:09.31 (1:35.52)                                        
 42 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.05    3:10.56        
                1:30.34   3:10.56 (1:40.22)                                        
 43 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:02.90    3:10.76        
                1:32.86   3:10.76 (1:37.90)                                        
 44 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.50    3:14.12        
                1:28.77   3:14.12 (1:45.35)                                        
 45 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    3:15.97        
                1:35.90   3:15.97 (1:40.07)                                        
 46 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:17.23        
                1:36.65   3:17.23 (1:40.58)                                        
 47 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               3:17.11    3:20.59        
                1:31.26   3:20.59 (1:49.33)                                        
 48 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:11.13    3:21.16        
                1:34.13   3:21.16 (1:47.03)                                        
 49 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               3:24.02    3:22.84        
                1:37.36   3:22.84 (1:45.48)                                        
 50 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.87    4:02.38        
                1:56.60   4:02.38 (2:05.78)                                        
 51 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.09    4:03.50        
                1:56.25   4:03.50 (2:07.25)                                        
 -- Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:31.05        DQ (1:43.00)                                        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               3:15.80         NS        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:10.00         NS        
 -- Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:42.37        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               3:08.52        SCR        
 -- Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:42.44        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              2:46.66        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          3:03.95        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              3:17.78        SCR        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.23        
  2 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.84        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.05        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.13        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.49        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      29.87        
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      29.95        
  8 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      29.97        
  9 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.11        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      30.19        
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      30.20        
 12 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                30.51      30.32        
 13 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.46        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.63        
 15 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR                 30.64      30.64        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                30.27      30.70        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR                 30.23      30.74        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR                 31.32      30.81        
 19 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42      30.84        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.97        
 21 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.98        
 22 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.02        
 22 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR                 31.46      31.02        
 24 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.03        
 25 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      31.10        
 25 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR                 30.66      31.10        
 27 Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      31.12        
 27 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.12        
 29 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.18        
 30 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.38        
 30 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.38        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR            32.81      31.38        
 33 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                31.80      31.47        
 34 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR                33.33      31.71        
 35 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      31.81        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 31.03      31.83        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      31.89        
 38 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.92        
 39 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      32.04        
 40 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.22        
 41 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.39        
 42 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.51        
 43 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      32.56        
 44 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.57        
 45 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR                 31.45      32.61        
 46 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR                31.80      32.73        
 47 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR                 31.82      32.77        
 48 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR              30.50      32.85        
 49 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.23      33.01        
 50 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.02        
 51 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                33.95      33.27        
 52 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR                 32.87      33.35        
 52 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR            32.62      33.35        
 54 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR                 33.36      33.44        
 55 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      33.62        
 56 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                35.11      33.74        
 57 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            34.05      33.79        
 58 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR                 33.27      33.86        
 59 Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR                 32.72      33.90        
 60 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                36.74      34.07        
 61 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            35.31      34.31        
 62 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      34.38        
 63 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                35.12      35.36        
 64 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      37.19        
 65 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.75        
 66 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:09.38        
 -- Walter, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR    35.88        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR    36.02        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR                 29.46        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR            29.49        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR                31.34        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR                 34.37        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Madison S       10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR                 33.73        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR            30.09        SCR        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.00        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR            32.66        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR                 29.16        SCR        
 -- Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                32.69        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR                 38.91        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR            32.73        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR                 29.57        SCR        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR                 31.13        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                41.57        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.50        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:00.22        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:04.34        
  3 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:04.42        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:05.87        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:05.88        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:05.89        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:05.94        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.01        
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.69    1:06.19        
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:06.28        
 11 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:06.30        
 12 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:06.88        
 13 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:07.07        
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:07.09        
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:07.72        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:07.85        
 17 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:08.26        
 18 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:08.49        
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:08.71        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.96    1:09.71        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:09.45    1:09.75        
 22 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:10.16        
 23 Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:10.60        
 24 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:10.83        
 25 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:11.15        
 26 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.22    1:11.32        
 27 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:11.34        
 28 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:22.78    1:11.92        
 29 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.10        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:12.48        
 31 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99    1:12.82        
 32 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:13.05        
 33 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               1:12.60    1:13.40        
 34 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:13.60        
 35 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:13.85        
 36 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:15.46        
 37 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:15.72        
 38 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:16.03        
 39 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:16.22        
 40 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.71        
 41 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:21.27        
 42 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.89    1:28.18        
 43 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:29.06        
 44 Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.23        
 -- Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               1:10.26         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89         NS        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.19         NS        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:08.34         NS        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:38.80        SCR        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:11.14        SCR        
 -- DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.81        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:07.13        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:06.86        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               1:15.34        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.02        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:13.56        
                1:03.86   2:13.56 (1:09.70)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:16.51        
                1:07.09   2:16.51 (1:09.42)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:16.87        
                1:06.01   2:16.87 (1:10.86)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:17.93        
                1:07.00   2:17.93 (1:10.93)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:18.43        
                1:07.86   2:18.43 (1:10.57)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:22.54    2:19.44        
                1:07.92   2:19.44 (1:11.52)                                        
  7 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.29    2:19.50        
                1:07.64   2:19.50 (1:11.86)                                        
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:19.75        
                1:06.47   2:19.75 (1:13.28)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:20.03        
                1:07.14   2:20.03 (1:12.89)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:17.82    2:20.29        
                1:08.37   2:20.29 (1:11.92)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:15.92    2:20.98        
                1:08.75   2:20.98 (1:12.23)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:21.08        
                1:07.33   2:21.08 (1:13.75)                                        
 13 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.50    2:21.59        
                1:09.91   2:21.59 (1:11.68)                                        
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:21.83    2:22.14        
                1:09.26   2:22.14 (1:12.88)                                        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:23.02        
                1:10.18   2:23.02 (1:12.84)                                        
 16 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.34    2:23.37        
                1:10.23   2:23.37 (1:13.14)                                        
 17 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:23.49        
                1:09.61   2:23.49 (1:13.88)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.56    2:23.75        
                1:09.30   2:23.75 (1:14.45)                                        
 19 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:24.95    2:24.15        
                1:10.67   2:24.15 (1:13.48)                                        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:31.06    2:24.61        
                1:10.51   2:24.61 (1:14.10)                                        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.81    2:25.60        
                1:09.64   2:25.60 (1:15.96)                                        
 22 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:25.76        
                1:10.13   2:25.76 (1:15.63)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:25.84        
                1:10.58   2:25.84 (1:15.26)                                        
 24 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.69    2:25.92        
                1:09.44   2:25.92 (1:16.48)                                        
 25 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:18.49    2:25.96        
                1:11.38   2:25.96 (1:14.58)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:26.46        
                1:10.97   2:26.46 (1:15.49)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:26.82        
                1:09.45   2:26.82 (1:17.37)                                        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.37    2:26.98        
                1:12.15   2:26.98 (1:14.83)                                        
 29 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:30.24    2:27.39        
                1:11.43   2:27.39 (1:15.96)                                        
 30 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:27.43        
                1:11.64   2:27.43 (1:15.79)                                        
 31 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:27.47        
                1:13.43   2:27.47 (1:14.04)                                        
 32 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.51    2:27.61        
                1:11.57   2:27.61 (1:16.04)                                        
 33 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:27.66        
                1:09.66   2:27.66 (1:18.00)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:30.59    2:27.95        
                1:11.94   2:27.95 (1:16.01)                                        
 35 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:28.10        
                1:12.72   2:28.10 (1:15.38)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.16    2:28.41        
                1:12.82   2:28.41 (1:15.59)                                        
 37 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:29.07        
                1:11.56   2:29.07 (1:17.51)                                        
 38 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:29.30        
                1:10.71   2:29.30 (1:18.59)                                        
 39 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:29.51        
                1:11.78   2:29.51 (1:17.73)                                        
 40 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.14    2:30.79        
                1:11.20   2:30.79 (1:19.59)                                        
 41 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.50    2:30.94        
                1:13.21   2:30.94 (1:17.73)                                        
 42 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:31.41        
                1:12.92   2:31.41 (1:18.49)                                        
 43 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               2:30.06    2:32.05        
                1:13.94   2:32.05 (1:18.11)                                        
 44 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.67    2:32.35        
                1:14.68   2:32.35 (1:17.67)                                        
 45 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:32.67        
                1:14.44   2:32.67 (1:18.23)                                        
 46 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:27.18    2:33.96        
                1:13.55   2:33.96 (1:20.41)                                        
 47 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               2:30.33    2:34.06        
                1:14.04   2:34.06 (1:20.02)                                        
 48 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:46.55    2:34.12        
                1:13.07   2:34.12 (1:21.05)                                        
 49 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:34.19        
                1:13.21   2:34.19 (1:20.98)                                        
 50 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:34.57        
                1:16.61   2:34.57 (1:17.96)                                        
 51 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:35.33        
                1:15.29   2:35.33 (1:20.04)                                        
 52 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               2:33.29    2:36.27        
                1:15.45   2:36.27 (1:20.82)                                        
 53 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:35.65    2:36.78        
                1:15.26   2:36.78 (1:21.52)                                        
 54 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          2:35.15    2:39.26        
                1:17.00   2:39.26 (1:22.26)                                        
 55 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:39.28        
                1:14.64   2:39.28 (1:24.64)                                        
 56 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               2:48.89    2:39.36        
                1:16.07   2:39.36 (1:23.29)                                        
 57 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.41    2:39.60        
                1:14.98   2:39.60 (1:24.62)                                        
 58 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.03    2:40.09        
                1:15.50   2:40.09 (1:24.59)                                        
 59 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          2:43.87    2:40.51        
                1:16.14   2:40.51 (1:24.37)                                        
 60 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              2:51.99    2:40.67        
                1:19.86   2:40.67 (1:20.81)                                        
 61 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.75    2:42.63        
                  19.25   2:42.63 (2:23.38)                                        
 62 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               2:34.26    2:42.90        
                1:17.14   2:42.90 (1:25.76)                                        
 63 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              2:47.66    2:43.45        
                1:18.26   2:43.45 (1:25.19)                                        
 64 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:45.64        
                1:20.12   2:45.64 (1:25.52)                                        
 65 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              2:54.97    2:45.76        
                1:19.68   2:45.76 (1:26.08)                                        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:45.89        
                1:21.13   2:45.89 (1:24.76)                                        
 67 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.42        
                1:18.61   2:46.42 (1:27.81)                                        
 68 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               2:50.45    2:48.47        
                1:19.25   2:48.47 (1:29.22)                                        
 69 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.63    2:48.82        
                1:21.18   2:48.82 (1:27.64)                                        
 70 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:59.71        
                1:24.78   2:59.71 (1:34.93)                                        
 71 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.98    3:02.66        
                1:27.42   3:02.66 (1:35.24)                                        
 72 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               3:07.98    3:13.16        
                1:32.43   3:13.16 (1:40.73)                                        
 73 Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.52        
                1:48.67   3:49.52 (2:00.85)                                        
 -- Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          2:37.59        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               2:24.11        SCR        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.14        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               2:47.78        SCR        
 -- White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85        SCR        
 -- Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               2:48.54        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               2:42.86        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               2:46.23        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.57        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              2:30.25        SCR        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M         17 CSC-MR               2:48.83        SCR        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               2:43.44        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.80        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:45.08        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:19.25        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          2:37.67        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.25        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:19.40        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.08        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.83    4:44.00        
                1:08.73   2:21.33 (1:12.60)   3:33.21 (1:11.88)   4:44.00 (1:10.79)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.43    4:44.89        
                1:08.94   2:22.11 (1:13.17)   3:34.62 (1:12.51)   4:44.89 (1:10.27)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.21    4:46.09        
                1:08.49   2:21.63 (1:13.14)   3:34.07 (1:12.44)   4:46.09 (1:12.02)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              4:51.20    4:50.45        
                1:09.07   2:21.40 (1:12.33)   3:34.92 (1:13.52)   4:50.45 (1:15.53)
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.43    4:51.08        
                1:08.85   2:22.93 (1:14.08)   3:37.65 (1:14.72)   4:51.08 (1:13.43)
  6 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               4:46.47    4:51.33        
                1:09.67   2:23.49 (1:13.82)   3:38.21 (1:14.72)   4:51.33 (1:13.12)
  7 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.74    4:52.57        
                1:10.93   2:25.16 (1:14.23)   3:40.75 (1:15.59)   4:52.57 (1:11.82)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.31    4:52.75        
                1:10.33   2:24.72 (1:14.39)   3:39.89 (1:15.17)   4:52.75 (1:12.86)
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.70    4:53.75        
                1:10.53   2:26.32 (1:15.79)   3:40.85 (1:14.53)   4:53.75 (1:12.90)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.09    4:54.15        
                1:10.30   2:25.56 (1:15.26)   3:40.75 (1:15.19)   4:54.15 (1:13.40)
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               4:56.41    4:54.17        
                1:11.49   2:26.31 (1:14.82)   3:40.88 (1:14.57)   4:54.17 (1:13.29)
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               4:48.96    4:54.61        
                1:11.02   2:26.14 (1:15.12)   3:41.43 (1:15.29)   4:54.61 (1:13.18)
 13 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               5:06.71    4:55.96        
                1:10.67   2:27.04 (1:16.37)   3:42.73 (1:15.69)   4:55.96 (1:13.23)
 14 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.34    4:56.21        
                1:11.43   2:26.75 (1:15.32)   3:42.36 (1:15.61)   4:56.21 (1:13.85)
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             4:41.28    4:56.52        
                1:08.58   2:21.97 (1:13.39)   3:38.27 (1:16.30)   4:56.52 (1:18.25)
 16 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:49.15    4:57.22        
                1:11.50   2:27.70 (1:16.20)   3:43.38 (1:15.68)   4:57.22 (1:13.84)
 17 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              4:57.50    4:57.77        
                1:09.72   2:25.80 (1:16.08)   3:42.25 (1:16.45)   4:57.77 (1:15.52)
 18 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.21    4:58.27        
                1:12.03   2:29.08 (1:17.05)   3:45.54 (1:16.46)   4:58.27 (1:12.73)
 19 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.50    4:58.35        
                1:11.30   2:26.92 (1:15.62)   3:43.41 (1:16.49)   4:58.35 (1:14.94)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.67    4:58.62        
                1:10.29   2:27.78 (1:17.49)   3:44.17 (1:16.39)   4:58.62 (1:14.45)
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.72    5:00.31        
                1:11.94   2:28.87 (1:16.93)   3:45.83 (1:16.96)   5:00.31 (1:14.48)
 22 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.13    5:00.48        
                1:12.58   2:29.48 (1:16.90)   3:45.88 (1:16.40)   5:00.48 (1:14.60)
 23 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.49    5:01.21        
                1:10.51   2:26.67 (1:16.16)   3:44.26 (1:17.59)   5:01.21 (1:16.95)
 24 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               5:00.00    5:02.29        
                1:13.28   2:29.72 (1:16.44)   3:46.16 (1:16.44)   5:02.29 (1:16.13)
 25 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.09    5:03.42        
                1:10.85   2:27.03 (1:16.18)   3:44.82 (1:17.79)   5:03.42 (1:18.60)
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.89    5:04.01        
                1:10.29   2:28.15 (1:17.86)   3:46.58 (1:18.43)   5:04.01 (1:17.43)
 27 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:05.03        
                1:14.71   2:31.87 (1:17.16)   3:48.91 (1:17.04)   5:05.03 (1:16.12)
 28 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               5:18.13    5:05.24        
                1:13.68   2:30.71 (1:17.03)   3:48.38 (1:17.67)   5:05.24 (1:16.86)
 29 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               5:10.39    5:07.84        
                1:12.50   2:32.19 (1:19.69)   3:51.65 (1:19.46)   5:07.84 (1:16.19)
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               5:04.69    5:08.47        
                1:14.15   2:34.43 (1:20.28)   3:52.57 (1:18.14)   5:08.47 (1:15.90)
 31 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.54    5:11.22        
                1:15.42   2:35.27 (1:19.85)   3:54.95 (1:19.68)   5:11.22 (1:16.27)
 32 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.84    5:11.65        
                1:12.06   2:32.01 (1:19.95)   3:52.67 (1:20.66)   5:11.65 (1:18.98)
 33 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:12.01        
                1:16.13   2:35.34 (1:19.21)   3:55.63 (1:20.29)   5:12.01 (1:16.38)
 34 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.43    5:12.02        
                1:11.39   2:30.50 (1:19.11)   3:52.20 (1:21.70)   5:12.02 (1:19.82)
 35 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          5:03.01    5:12.49        
                1:11.20   2:30.76 (1:19.56)   3:52.56 (1:21.80)   5:12.49 (1:19.93)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.57    5:13.11        
                1:14.49   2:34.41 (1:19.92)   3:54.74 (1:20.33)   5:13.11 (1:18.37)
 37 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               5:18.08    5:15.48        
                1:17.56   2:38.27 (1:20.71)   3:57.51 (1:19.24)   5:15.48 (1:17.97)
 38 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              4:46.54    5:17.43        
                1:13.88   2:34.86 (1:20.98)   3:56.83 (1:21.97)   5:17.43 (1:20.60)
 39 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.50    5:19.23        
                1:15.74   2:38.13 (1:22.39)   4:00.39 (1:22.26)   5:19.23 (1:18.84)
 40 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               5:10.12    5:19.67        
                1:17.46   2:38.30 (1:20.84)   3:59.36 (1:21.06)   5:19.67 (1:20.31)
 41 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               4:59.84    5:20.92        
                1:16.65   2:40.87 (1:24.22)   4:03.59 (1:22.72)   5:20.92 (1:17.33)
 42 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               5:27.89    5:22.65        
                1:16.72   2:39.86 (1:23.14)   4:02.73 (1:22.87)   5:22.65 (1:19.92)
 43 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               5:06.82    5:24.59        
                1:15.30   2:37.51 (1:22.21)   4:01.47 (1:23.96)   5:24.59 (1:23.12)
 44 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               5:16.00    5:25.13        
                1:17.37   2:40.16 (1:22.79)   4:03.20 (1:23.04)   5:25.13 (1:21.93)
 45 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          5:28.86    5:31.83        
                1:19.36   2:44.38 (1:25.02)   4:09.64 (1:25.26)   5:31.83 (1:22.19)
 46 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          5:59.03    5:37.37        
                1:21.09   2:48.75 (1:27.66)   4:14.56 (1:25.81)   5:37.37 (1:22.81)
 47 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          6:23.36    5:37.68        
                1:22.04   2:48.69 (1:26.65)   4:14.01 (1:25.32)   5:37.68 (1:23.67)
 48 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                   NT    5:40.51        
                1:21.38   2:49.05 (1:27.67)   4:16.60 (1:27.55)   5:40.51 (1:23.91)
 49 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR                    NT    5:41.94        
                1:21.75   2:50.44 (1:28.69)   4:18.90 (1:28.46)   5:41.94 (1:23.04)
 50 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          5:56.02    5:43.08        
                1:23.53   2:52.71 (1:29.18)   4:20.29 (1:27.58)   5:43.08 (1:22.79)
 51 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               5:41.92    5:43.76        
                1:19.34   2:46.61 (1:27.27)   4:15.87 (1:29.26)   5:43.76 (1:27.89)
 52 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          6:11.85    5:44.89        
                1:22.81   2:51.37 (1:28.56)   4:18.75 (1:27.38)   5:44.89 (1:26.14)
 53 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               5:55.60    5:48.16        
                1:22.79   2:53.52 (1:30.73)   4:22.35 (1:28.83)   5:48.16 (1:25.81)
 54 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.34    5:52.42        
                1:24.13   2:53.17 (1:29.04)   4:23.14 (1:29.97)   5:52.42 (1:29.28)
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             6:16.30    6:03.44        
                1:26.66   2:58.94 (1:32.28)   4:32.40 (1:33.46)   6:03.44 (1:31.04)
 56 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.21    6:05.30        
                1:27.43   3:00.82 (1:33.39)   4:33.48 (1:32.66)   6:05.30 (1:31.82)
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          6:21.08    6:11.07        
                1:24.11   2:58.89 (1:34.78)   4:36.47 (1:37.58)   6:11.07 (1:34.60)
 58 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               6:22.03    6:20.60        
                1:30.18   3:08.92 (1:38.74)   4:48.85 (1:39.93)   6:20.60 (1:31.75)
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          5:38.22        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               5:47.86        SCR        
 -- Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          6:04.82        SCR        
 -- DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               5:12.06        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               4:32.97        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               5:05.52        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               6:06.41        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               5:31.93        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              5:23.37        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:51.95        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:56.95        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               5:31.85        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:09.24        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:10.15        
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:10.56        
  4 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.50    1:11.35        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:12.12        
  6 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:12.34        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:13.10        
  8 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:14.90        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.09        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:15.15        
 11 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.38        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               1:19.52    1:16.37        
 13 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:16.46        
 14 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:13.61    1:16.52        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:16.85        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.97        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.21        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:17.28        
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:11.00    1:17.79        
 20 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:18.00        
 21 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:18.20        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:18.32        
 23 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:18.33        
 24 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:18.46        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.46    1:18.47        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.49        
 27 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:18.80        
 28 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:18.81        
 29 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:19.81    1:19.36        
 30 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               1:17.21    1:19.85        
 31 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:20.09    1:19.91        
 32 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.68    1:20.14        
 33 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.50    1:20.17        
 34 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:17.32    1:20.89        
 35 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:20.92        
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:21.57        
 37 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:21.65        
 38 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.63    1:21.77        
 39 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:22.09        
 40 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:22.36        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:23.24        
 42 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:23.27        
 43 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.46        
 44 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               1:25.27    1:23.51        
 45 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               1:23.33    1:24.15        
 46 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:24.43        
 47 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:27.79    1:24.97        
 48 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:24.55    1:25.61        
 49 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:22.46    1:25.73        
 50 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:25.88        
 51 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:28.02        
 52 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.44    1:28.39        
 53 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR              1:34.94    1:28.93        
 54 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:29.90        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:31.86        
 56 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.40        
 57 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:34.77    1:33.46        
 58 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:33.59        
 59 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:34.39        
 60 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.93    1:36.52        
 61 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:37.71    1:39.81        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:48.90         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88         NS        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:25.52         NS        
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91         NS        
 -- White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:32.22        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               1:20.48        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:12.06        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.62        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:29.26        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               1:22.31        SCR        
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:27.71        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.09        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               1:22.50        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.74        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:18.05        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.50        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:20.79        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              1:19.26        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:16.50        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:28.42        
                1:10.95   2:28.42 (1:17.47)                                        
  2 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:33.43        
                1:14.70   2:33.43 (1:18.73)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:33.97        
                1:16.64   2:33.97 (1:17.33)                                        
  4 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:35.13        
                1:15.92   2:35.13 (1:19.21)                                        
  5 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.99    2:35.18        
                1:15.87   2:35.18 (1:19.31)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.33    2:37.42        
                1:18.45   2:37.42 (1:18.97)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:37.94        
                1:16.15   2:37.94 (1:21.79)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:41.68    2:38.38        
                1:18.64   2:38.38 (1:19.74)                                        
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:39.45        
                1:18.17   2:39.45 (1:21.28)                                        
 10 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:40.80    2:40.01        
                1:18.00   2:40.01 (1:22.01)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:40.61        
                1:19.16   2:40.61 (1:21.45)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:41.81        
                1:19.85   2:41.81 (1:21.96)                                        
 13 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:42.07        
                1:19.09   2:42.07 (1:22.98)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:42.97        
                1:18.89   2:42.97 (1:24.08)                                        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.35        
                1:19.37   2:43.35 (1:23.98)                                        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.53    2:43.51        
                1:21.05   2:43.51 (1:22.46)                                        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.93    2:45.06        
                1:20.18   2:45.06 (1:24.88)                                        
 18 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.55    2:45.43        
                1:20.05   2:45.43 (1:25.38)                                        
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:44.12    2:45.57        
                1:20.24   2:45.57 (1:25.33)                                        
 20 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:47.23        
                1:23.38   2:47.23 (1:23.85)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.04    2:47.69        
                1:23.44   2:47.69 (1:24.25)                                        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:48.28        
                1:19.65   2:48.28 (1:28.63)                                        
 23 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:39.61    2:48.33        
                1:23.15   2:48.33 (1:25.18)                                        
 24 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:48.79        
                1:22.85   2:48.79 (1:25.94)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.37    2:48.94        
                1:21.47   2:48.94 (1:27.47)                                        
 26 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              3:00.11    2:49.35        
                1:22.20   2:49.35 (1:27.15)                                        
 27 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:49.46        
                1:22.58   2:49.46 (1:26.88)                                        
 28 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:50.01    2:49.69        
                1:22.08   2:49.69 (1:27.61)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:50.24        
                1:22.66   2:50.24 (1:27.58)                                        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:47.20    2:50.26        
                1:24.38   2:50.26 (1:25.88)                                        
 31 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               2:45.68    2:51.67        
                1:23.09   2:51.67 (1:28.58)                                        
 32 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:43.13    2:51.78        
                1:23.10   2:51.78 (1:28.68)                                        
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.19    2:55.22        
                1:26.43   2:55.22 (1:28.79)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:58.62    2:55.52        
                1:26.51   2:55.52 (1:29.01)                                        
 35 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               3:20.09    2:56.64        
                1:26.79   2:56.64 (1:29.85)                                        
 36 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               3:00.70    2:56.95        
                1:27.07   2:56.95 (1:29.88)                                        
 37 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.82    2:57.04        
                1:26.19   2:57.04 (1:30.85)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              3:08.08    2:57.45        
                1:27.58   2:57.45 (1:29.87)                                        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:57.50    2:59.06        
                1:26.26   2:59.06 (1:32.80)                                        
 40 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          2:55.32    2:59.29        
                1:27.95   2:59.29 (1:31.34)                                        
 41 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               2:57.43    3:00.07        
                1:28.06   3:00.07 (1:32.01)                                        
 42 Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               2:53.66    3:01.93        
                1:29.88   3:01.93 (1:32.05)                                        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.89    3:02.69        
                1:30.91   3:02.69 (1:31.78)                                        
 44 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:05.23    3:04.62        
                1:30.45   3:04.62 (1:34.17)                                        
 45 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:10.12    3:07.15        
                1:31.17   3:07.15 (1:35.98)                                        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:07.85        
                1:31.56   3:07.85 (1:36.29)                                        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    3:15.27        
                1:36.58   3:15.27 (1:38.69)                                        
 48 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    3:15.94        
                1:36.15   3:15.94 (1:39.79)                                        
 49 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:19.03    3:18.94        
                1:39.60   3:18.94 (1:39.34)                                        
 50 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.23    3:32.27        
                1:38.53   3:32.27 (1:53.74)                                        
 -- Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.34         NS        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          2:57.38        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               2:46.78        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:10.38        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               2:42.29        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.13        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:33.82        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:39.38        SCR        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:43.00        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:41.91        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               3:03.43        SCR        
 -- Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               3:24.16        SCR        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:43.02        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.79        SCR        
 -- Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:41.71        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.97        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               3:03.69        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:17.93        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:17.89    1:21.53        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:21.58        
  4 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:23.12        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:23.83        
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:23.88        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:23.97        
  8 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.10        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               1:21.37    1:24.19        
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:24.48        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:24.84        
 12 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:25.98        
 13 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:26.68        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:28.56    1:27.54        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:27.78        
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:28.11        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:29.36        
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:29.64        
 19 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:28.34    1:30.68        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:31.03        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:31.31        
 22 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:31.61        
 23 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.05    1:31.62        
 24 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:31.97    1:31.90        
 25 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:31.92        
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:32.01        
 27 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:32.04        
 28 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:32.07        
 29 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:32.14    1:32.60        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:36.05    1:32.66        
 31 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:32.69        
 32 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:32.90        
 33 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.21    1:33.24        
 34 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.55        
 35 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:34.04        
 36 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.29    1:34.30        
 37 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:38.51    1:34.41        
 38 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:34.86        
 39 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.10        
 40 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:35.58        
 41 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:33.80    1:36.50        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               1:34.40    1:36.95        
 43 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:37.31        
 44 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.04    1:37.46        
 45 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.26    1:37.93        
 46 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:33.36    1:38.10        
 47 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               1:38.69    1:40.41        
 47 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:40.41        
 49 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.88        
 50 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:43.84        
 51 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:42.01    1:45.25        
 52 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               1:56.61    1:46.51        
 53 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR              1:40.50    1:48.96        
 54 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:50.32        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.88    1:52.26        
 56 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:49.90    2:12.63        
 -- Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.46         NS        
 -- Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:36.48         NS        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:24.90        SCR        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M         17 CSC-MR               1:48.47        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:25.25        SCR        
 -- Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR               1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.32        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.60        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               1:29.86        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:45.14        SCR        
 -- Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:41.68        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.41        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               1:42.02        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:33.94        SCR        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.72        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:58.00    2:58.19        
                1:25.21   2:58.19 (1:32.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:58.38        
                1:25.94   2:58.38 (1:32.44)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.16    2:59.39        
                1:26.34   2:59.39 (1:33.05)                                        
  4 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    2:59.61        
                1:27.88   2:59.61 (1:31.73)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              3:05.55    3:00.32        
                1:27.42   3:00.32 (1:32.90)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.07    3:05.02        
                1:27.54   3:05.02 (1:37.48)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:08.31        
                1:31.34   3:08.31 (1:36.97)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    3:10.15        
                1:31.46   3:10.15 (1:38.69)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.53    3:11.04        
                1:32.47   3:11.04 (1:38.57)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.18    3:11.88        
                1:32.82   3:11.88 (1:39.06)                                        
 11 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:12.14        
                1:33.02   3:12.14 (1:39.12)                                        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               3:08.83    3:12.53        
                1:32.51   3:12.53 (1:40.02)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.32    3:12.66        
                1:33.67   3:12.66 (1:38.99)                                        
 14 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.84        
                1:33.97   3:14.84 (1:40.87)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:15.38        
                1:36.33   3:15.38 (1:39.05)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:16.57        
                1:38.56   3:16.57 (1:38.01)                                        
 17 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.71        
                1:37.42   3:16.71 (1:39.29)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.56    3:17.00        
                1:37.14   3:17.00 (1:39.86)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.79    3:18.47        
                1:33.60   3:18.47 (1:44.87)                                        
 20 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               3:26.46    3:18.80        
                1:36.72   3:18.80 (1:42.08)                                        
 21 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:20.44    3:19.24        
                1:38.23   3:19.24 (1:41.01)                                        
 22 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.81    3:19.44        
                1:38.43   3:19.44 (1:41.01)                                        
 23 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.01    3:19.50        
                1:39.16   3:19.50 (1:40.34)                                        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.43    3:20.46        
                1:37.83   3:20.46 (1:42.63)                                        
 25 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       3:22.51    3:21.82        
                1:37.92   3:21.82 (1:43.90)                                        
 26 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.11    3:26.15        
                1:38.78   3:26.15 (1:47.37)                                        
 27 Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.29    3:28.03        
                1:36.08   3:28.03 (1:51.95)                                        
 28 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:27.46    3:28.54        
                1:37.05   3:28.54 (1:51.49)                                        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.24    3:30.38        
                1:38.69   3:30.38 (1:51.69)                                        
 30 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:40.28        
                1:48.22   3:40.28 (1:52.06)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.76    3:49.35        
                1:51.28   3:49.35 (1:58.07)                                        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.50         NS        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              3:20.82        SCR        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              3:18.99        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.62        
  2 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:10.59        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:08.42    1:10.88        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:07.33    1:11.97        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:12.29        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.42        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.42    1:12.49        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.53        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:12.66        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:12.73        
 11 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:12.91        
 12 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:13.85        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:14.04        
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:17.31        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:17.46        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:17.63        
 17 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:17.89        
 18 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:18.57        
 19 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:19.15        
 20 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:19.22        
 21 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.03    1:19.67        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:19.71        
 23 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.50    1:20.20        
 24 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:21.68        
 25 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:22.16        
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:22.54        
 27 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:35.86    1:24.05        
 28 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.11        
 29 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:24.92        
 30 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:24.66    1:26.92        
 31 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:24.48    1:28.86        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:29.79        
 33 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            1:26.00    1:33.74        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:37.58        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:46.59    1:40.45        
 36 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:45.03        
 37 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:42.13    1:46.35        
 38 Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:06.35        
 -- Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99         NS        
 -- Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               1:19.53         NS        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.15        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:10.22        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:37.30        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              1:13.81        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:17.29        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.64        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.59        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:27.51        
                1:08.84   2:27.51 (1:18.67)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:30.82        
                1:12.97   2:30.82 (1:17.85)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:28.72    2:34.97        
                1:13.46   2:34.97 (1:21.51)                                        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.99    2:35.12        
                1:13.45   2:35.12 (1:21.67)                                        
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               2:36.62    2:39.33        
                1:14.98   2:39.33 (1:24.35)                                        
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.17    2:40.30        
                1:14.91   2:40.30 (1:25.39)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:40.61        
                1:13.92   2:40.61 (1:26.69)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.76    2:43.16        
                1:16.53   2:43.16 (1:26.63)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:39.78    2:44.41        
                1:17.20   2:44.41 (1:27.21)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.67    2:47.33        
                1:16.62   2:47.33 (1:30.71)                                        
 11 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:49.81        
                1:19.18   2:49.81 (1:30.63)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.73        
                1:20.68   2:52.73 (1:32.05)                                        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.94    2:53.52        
                1:18.04   2:53.52 (1:35.48)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               3:04.34    2:53.53        
                1:15.53   2:53.53 (1:38.00)                                        
 15 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.80    2:53.84        
                1:22.11   2:53.84 (1:31.73)                                        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:50.50    2:54.21        
                1:19.75   2:54.21 (1:34.46)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               3:07.79    2:58.51        
                1:23.69   2:58.51 (1:34.82)                                        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.30    3:02.92        
                1:24.50   3:02.92 (1:38.42)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:55.40    3:12.17        
                1:28.03   3:12.17 (1:44.14)                                        
 20 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              2:50.09    3:14.34        
                1:32.78   3:14.34 (1:41.56)                                        
 21 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.24    3:14.93        
                1:26.16   3:14.93 (1:48.77)                                        
 22 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:21.15    3:26.21        
                1:36.33   3:26.21 (1:49.88)                                        
 -- Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.29         NS        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:44.98         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:41.56         NS        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.50        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.17        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:34.09        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:57.25        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:38.11        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              2:58.52        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.50        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.50        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.51    2:27.39        
                1:10.57   2:27.39 (1:16.82)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.85    2:31.29        
                1:11.38   2:31.29 (1:19.91)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:39.01        
                1:14.69   2:39.01 (1:24.32)                                        
  4 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:39.36        
                1:11.82   2:39.36 (1:27.54)                                        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:39.70        
                1:14.29   2:39.70 (1:25.41)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.97    2:40.20        
                1:17.86   2:40.20 (1:22.34)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.42    2:41.35        
                1:14.88   2:41.35 (1:26.47)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:41.61        
                1:16.82   2:41.61 (1:24.79)                                        
  9 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.14    2:41.76        
                1:13.75   2:41.76 (1:28.01)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:42.05        
                1:16.96   2:42.05 (1:25.09)                                        
 11 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.32    2:42.94        
                1:17.65   2:42.94 (1:25.29)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:44.40    2:43.44        
                1:15.30   2:43.44 (1:28.14)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:40.22    2:43.47        
                1:19.20   2:43.47 (1:24.27)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:43.48        
                1:16.78   2:43.48 (1:26.70)                                        
 15 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.90    2:43.82        
                1:17.06   2:43.82 (1:26.76)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:44.29        
                1:17.49   2:44.29 (1:26.80)                                        
 17 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.82    2:44.51        
                1:21.83   2:44.51 (1:22.68)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.52    2:45.71        
                1:17.08   2:45.71 (1:28.63)                                        
 19 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:48.23    2:46.31        
                1:18.98   2:46.31 (1:27.33)                                        
 20 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.76    2:46.62        
                1:22.39   2:46.62 (1:24.23)                                        
 21 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.29    2:46.82        
                1:18.81   2:46.82 (1:28.01)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:48.17        
                1:20.02   2:48.17 (1:28.15)                                        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.21        
                1:18.69   2:48.21 (1:29.52)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:55.07    2:48.65        
                1:20.57   2:48.65 (1:28.08)                                        
 25 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:49.70        
                1:18.19   2:49.70 (1:31.51)                                        
 26 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.01    2:50.31        
                1:22.51   2:50.31 (1:27.80)                                        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:48.35    2:50.49        
                1:19.37   2:50.49 (1:31.12)                                        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.77    2:51.53        
                1:21.19   2:51.53 (1:30.34)                                        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.74    2:52.09        
                1:21.41   2:52.09 (1:30.68)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:43.61    2:52.30        
                1:19.41   2:52.30 (1:32.89)                                        
 31 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:50.95    2:53.49        
                1:20.41   2:53.49 (1:33.08)                                        
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.71    2:54.00        
                1:19.92   2:54.00 (1:34.08)                                        
 33 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:38.21    2:54.45        
                1:23.81   2:54.45 (1:30.64)                                        
 34 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.59    2:54.91        
                1:26.10   2:54.91 (1:28.81)                                        
 35 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.94    2:56.33        
                1:26.28   2:56.33 (1:30.05)                                        
 36 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50    3:00.21        
                1:22.85   3:00.21 (1:37.36)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          3:00.06    3:00.54        
                1:24.67   3:00.54 (1:35.87)                                        
 38 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              2:59.00    3:00.61        
                1:22.62   3:00.61 (1:37.99)                                        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:53.34    3:01.15        
                1:26.02   3:01.15 (1:35.13)                                        
 40 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.28    3:01.43        
                1:30.54   3:01.43 (1:30.89)                                        
 41 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.39    3:01.79        
                1:25.78   3:01.79 (1:36.01)                                        
 42 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              3:13.45    3:02.83        
                1:24.76   3:02.83 (1:38.07)                                        
 43 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          3:06.72    3:02.96        
                1:29.67   3:02.96 (1:33.29)                                        
 44 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:03.74        
                1:27.07   3:03.74 (1:36.67)                                        
 45 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.55        
                1:33.61   3:04.55 (1:30.94)                                        
 46 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    3:04.99        
                1:28.09   3:04.99 (1:36.90)                                        
 47 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               3:00.97    3:05.59        
                1:24.78   3:05.59 (1:40.81)                                        
 48 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:10.40        
                1:37.00   3:10.40 (1:33.40)                                        
 49 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              3:13.08    3:10.82        
                1:34.68   3:10.82 (1:36.14)                                        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             3:49.56    3:15.50        
                1:36.05   3:15.50 (1:39.45)                                        
 51 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:16.50        
                1:32.42   3:16.50 (1:44.08)                                        
 52 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.11    3:17.72        
                1:40.46   3:17.72 (1:37.26)                                        
 53 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.10        
                1:37.98   3:18.10 (1:40.12)                                        
 54 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.23    3:20.78        
                1:38.15   3:20.78 (1:42.63)                                        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.89    3:22.05        
                1:39.66   3:22.05 (1:42.39)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:26.32        
                1:38.22   3:26.32 (1:48.10)                                        
 57 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.00    3:30.89        
                1:36.62   3:30.89 (1:54.27)                                        
 58 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.96    3:34.41        
                1:37.78   3:34.41 (1:56.63)                                        
 59 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:42.12        
                1:38.62   3:42.12 (2:03.50)                                        
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               2:59.00         DQ        
                1:26.37        DQ (1:37.95)                                        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50         NS        
 -- Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.43         NS        
 -- Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               2:58.51         NS        
 -- Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          3:18.38        SCR        
 -- Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.62        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               3:11.59        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:51.56        SCR        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              2:55.67        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.77        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:33.26        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.50        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:15.91        
                1:09.23   2:31.05 (1:21.82)   4:01.22 (1:30.17)   5:15.91 (1:14.69)
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:32.99    5:25.65        
                1:15.40   2:37.66 (1:22.26)   4:13.03 (1:35.37)   5:25.65 (1:12.62)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.98    5:28.33        
                1:20.53   2:44.43 (1:23.90)   4:15.42 (1:30.99)   5:28.33 (1:12.91)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:28.55        
                1:14.52   2:39.74 (1:25.22)   4:17.61 (1:37.87)   5:28.55 (1:10.94)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.09    5:29.97        
                1:13.65   2:38.20 (1:24.55)   4:15.35 (1:37.15)   5:29.97 (1:14.62)
  6 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.21    5:30.42        
                1:13.96   2:41.44 (1:27.48)   4:14.60 (1:33.16)   5:30.42 (1:15.82)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:42.23    5:36.79        
                1:13.52   2:38.86 (1:25.34)   4:21.56 (1:42.70)   5:36.79 (1:15.23)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.90    5:37.21        
                1:16.94   2:46.50 (1:29.56)   4:18.24 (1:31.74)   5:37.21 (1:18.97)
  9 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:37.45        
                1:22.06   2:49.41 (1:27.35)   4:22.51 (1:33.10)   5:37.45 (1:14.94)
 10 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              5:45.84    5:37.65        
                1:21.24   2:47.43 (1:26.19)   4:24.64 (1:37.21)   5:37.65 (1:13.01)
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               5:38.57    5:38.65        
                1:18.16   2:44.76 (1:26.60)   4:21.19 (1:36.43)   5:38.65 (1:17.46)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.76    5:41.39        
                1:20.65   2:43.67 (1:23.02)   4:25.83 (1:42.16)   5:41.39 (1:15.56)
 13 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               5:50.00    5:42.70        
                1:18.99   2:49.45 (1:30.46)   4:28.07 (1:38.62)   5:42.70 (1:14.63)
 14 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.23    5:42.71        
                1:17.71   2:45.95 (1:28.24)   4:27.72 (1:41.77)   5:42.71 (1:14.99)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.74    5:43.39        
                1:15.74   2:44.18 (1:28.44)   4:26.14 (1:41.96)   5:43.39 (1:17.25)
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               5:30.06    5:44.36        
                1:17.05   2:47.36 (1:30.31)   4:24.58 (1:37.22)   5:44.36 (1:19.78)
 17 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.87    5:46.99        
                1:18.08   2:45.17 (1:27.09)   4:30.05 (1:44.88)   5:46.99 (1:16.94)
 18 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.57    5:47.97        
                1:20.13   2:51.50 (1:31.37)   4:27.59 (1:36.09)   5:47.97 (1:20.38)
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              5:45.80    5:51.43        
                1:15.33   2:43.38 (1:28.05)   4:31.71 (1:48.33)   5:51.43 (1:19.72)
 20 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:53.91        
                1:17.90   2:49.77 (1:31.87)   4:35.45 (1:45.68)   5:53.91 (1:18.46)
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               5:56.68    5:58.89        
                1:23.95   2:54.03 (1:30.08)   4:41.61 (1:47.58)   5:58.89 (1:17.28)
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:45.50    6:00.96        
                1:17.59   2:47.68 (1:30.09)   4:38.02 (1:50.34)   6:00.96 (1:22.94)
 23 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               5:58.54    6:02.61        
                1:22.33   3:00.35 (1:38.02)   4:41.67 (1:41.32)   6:02.61 (1:20.94)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               6:19.14    6:02.85        
                1:28.32   2:55.81 (1:27.49)   4:43.24 (1:47.43)   6:02.85 (1:19.61)
 25 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:55.00    6:09.69        
                1:27.50   3:00.60 (1:33.10)   4:44.59 (1:43.99)   6:09.69 (1:25.10)
 26 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          6:15.03    6:10.83        
                1:27.30   3:03.07 (1:35.77)   4:43.69 (1:40.62)   6:10.83 (1:27.14)
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.32    6:12.61        
                1:27.75   3:01.26 (1:33.51)   4:55.61 (1:54.35)   6:12.61 (1:17.00)
 28 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               6:39.52    6:13.64        
                1:19.12   3:00.00 (1:40.88)   4:49.71 (1:49.71)   6:13.64 (1:23.93)
 29 Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               6:08.68    6:16.54        
                1:24.16   3:00.78 (1:36.62)   4:54.09 (1:53.31)   6:16.54 (1:22.45)
 30 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.50    6:19.29        
                1:26.75   3:00.08 (1:33.33)   4:54.90 (1:54.82)   6:19.29 (1:24.39)
 31 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               6:18.31    6:20.42        
                1:26.71   3:02.48 (1:35.77)   4:52.01 (1:49.53)   6:20.42 (1:28.41)
 32 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.01    6:22.53        
                1:36.45   3:17.68 (1:41.23)   5:03.35 (1:45.67)   6:22.53 (1:19.18)
 33 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               6:24.50    6:26.83        
                1:29.32   3:08.89 (1:39.57)   4:58.61 (1:49.72)   6:26.83 (1:28.22)
 34 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               6:10.00    6:33.10        
                1:25.51   3:09.46 (1:43.95)   5:04.18 (1:54.72)   6:33.10 (1:28.92)
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               5:32.08        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          5:28.06        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             5:21.21        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               5:50.45        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               6:10.12        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          6:58.97        SCR        
 -- Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               6:10.92        SCR        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               6:02.68        SCR        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             7:03.33        SCR        
 -- Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               5:42.90        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.20        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                31.64      30.74        
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      31.39        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                30.99      31.41        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            35.38      33.09        
  5 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                34.59      33.16        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      33.27        
  7 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            34.24      33.28        
  8 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR          38.06      34.30        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            34.85      34.60        
 10 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              36.60      35.22        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              36.95      35.31        
 12 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         38.26      35.55        
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      35.84        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            36.07      36.12        
 15 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      36.23        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.27        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      36.50        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      36.53        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                37.75      36.53        
 20 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            40.08      36.90        
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR                37.71      37.36        
 22 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            37.51      37.40        
 23 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 38.31      37.51        
 24 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.83      37.58        
 24 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 38.36      37.58        
 26 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.29      37.95        
 27 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.30        
 28 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                39.88      38.38        
 29 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      38.51        
 30 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 38.74      38.56        
 31 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 46.38      38.84        
 32 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 44.47      38.92        
 33 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                40.55      39.06        
 34 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR                54.00      39.10        
 35 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 40.52      39.22        
 36 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.51        
 37 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      39.91        
 38 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              39.00      39.95        
 39 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      39.96        
 40 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                40.08      39.97        
 41 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 43.32      40.10        
 42 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 43.14      40.23        
 43 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                46.00      40.32        
 44 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                38.13      40.41        
 45 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 45.79      40.47        
 46 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.35      40.52        
 47 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR                 42.91      40.72        
 48 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.26        
 49 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.50      41.28        
 50 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      41.73        
 50 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.59      41.73        
 52 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.89        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.78      42.10        
 54 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                42.70      42.16        
 55 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      42.33        
 56 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            44.55      42.67        
 56 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.50      42.67        
 58 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 46.93      42.70        
 59 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            45.03      42.87        
 60 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              42.00      43.26        
 61 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      43.27        
 62 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR                 55.00      43.44        
 63 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            43.66      43.48        
 64 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      43.61        
 65 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      43.69        
 66 Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      43.81        
 67 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR         49.00      44.22        
 68 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.84      44.31        
 69 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 47.64      44.78        
 70 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                45.27      44.87        
 71 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      44.94        
 72 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                44.38      45.05        
 73 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 49.33      45.10        
 74 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 47.98      45.52        
 75 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      45.74        
 76 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    48.77      45.98        
 77 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.00      46.12        
 78 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      46.13        
 79 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51      47.36        
 80 Reyman, Gregory E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.87        
 81 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 45.00      48.91        
 82 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.01        
 83 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR              50.80      50.49        
 84 Broderick, Patrick V       7 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      50.62        
 85 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              50.32      51.54        
 86 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                 54.93      52.46        
 87 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      52.58        
 88 O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      53.20        
 89 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00      53.32        
 90 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.35      54.12        
 91 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      55.47        
 92 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23      56.11        
 93 Arens, Jacob J             9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.82        
 94 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      59.87        
 95 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR              54.22    1:00.19        
 96 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:01.62        
 97 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.07        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.09         NS        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            35.91         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.82        SCR        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 55.90        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR                 36.22        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            36.09        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR                 52.61        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 45.23        SCR        
 -- Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR                 47.20        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, John             9 WAC-MR                 46.42        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.38        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                37.73        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR                 42.16        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                50.42        SCR        
 -- Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                51.55        SCR        
 -- Funk, Samuel C            10 WISC-MR                51.77        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR                 43.91        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20        SCR        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR                 44.43        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR                 47.70        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR                 39.56        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.94    1:07.28        
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:07.28        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:09.80        
  4 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:13.31        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.52    1:14.74        
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:15.16        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:15.23        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:15.33        
  9 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR        1:29.18    1:15.85        
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.99    1:16.29        
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.72    1:16.29        
 12 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:16.61        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.34    1:19.83        
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:23.39    1:20.80        
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:23.80    1:21.10        
 16 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:21.68        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:22.07        
 18 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:30.20    1:23.85        
 19 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:29.64    1:23.99        
 20 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.10    1:24.18        
 21 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:28.61    1:24.44        
 22 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:24.78        
 23 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:25.55    1:25.24        
 24 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.27        
 25 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:33.00    1:26.70        
 26 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:26.70    1:26.99        
 27 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:27.02        
 28 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:41.79    1:27.22        
 29 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:27.49        
 30 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:28.11        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:34.12    1:28.52        
 32 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.82    1:28.72        
 33 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:27.90    1:29.07        
 34 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.24        
 35 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:31.65    1:29.56        
 36 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:30.01        
 37 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.53    1:30.79        
 38 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               1:42.97    1:31.13        
 39 Zamarbide, Telmo          10 Sailfish-MR          1:38.41    1:32.17        
 40 Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50    1:32.51        
 41 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.50    1:32.93        
 42 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.95    1:33.32        
 43 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:46.41    1:33.42        
 44 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:36.55    1:33.54        
 45 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.27    1:33.62        
 46 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR               1:45.81    1:33.70        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.76        
 48 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:34.17        
 49 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.50    1:35.06        
 50 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR              1:28.65    1:35.52        
 51 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.27    1:36.42        
 52 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:36.83        
 53 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:50.15    1:37.97        
 54 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:35.84    1:38.31        
 55 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:50.47    1:38.33        
 56 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               1:46.23    1:39.55        
 57 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              1:48.29    1:39.60        
 58 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               2:13.38    1:39.79        
 59 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:42.59    1:39.90        
 60 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.36    1:40.74        
 61 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.73    1:40.97        
 62 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50    1:41.28        
 63 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J        9 WEST-MR              1:39.77    1:41.78        
 64 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:42.71        
 65 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.78    1:43.50        
 66 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:58.55    1:44.12        
 67 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:45.76        
 68 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:46.10        
 69 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87    1:47.24        
 70 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.09    1:47.29        
 71 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.03    1:47.46        
 72 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:48.73        
 73 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.68    1:48.75        
 74 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00    1:48.98        
 75 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:54.31        
 76 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               2:01.44    1:55.63        
 77 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.31        
 78 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:59.72        
 79 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:07.09    2:01.12        
 80 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.00    2:13.22        
 81 Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:13.88        
 82 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.03    2:15.07        
 83 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               3:20.00    2:19.12        
 84 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:21.02        
 85 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:23.34        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.95         NS        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:55.79         NS        
 -- DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00         NS        
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR               1:46.55        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR               1:40.87        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR               1:44.14        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.89        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR               1:40.30        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               2:38.18        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR               1:16.53        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.59        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:22.92        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:35.77        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR               1:34.72        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               1:59.26        SCR        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:50.02        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:18.54        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                37.43      37.01        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                37.36      38.51        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            39.83      38.99        
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.11        
  5 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            39.67      40.56        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      40.79        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      40.85        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                44.53      41.85        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            42.48      41.86        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            41.50      42.24        
 11 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                43.21      42.35        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            41.78      42.84        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      43.16        
 14 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 44.82      43.40        
 15 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                44.44      44.12        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            44.77      44.49        
 17 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.74      45.31        
 18 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.38      45.52        
 19 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 45.41      45.65        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      45.77        
 21 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 46.70      45.80        
 22 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.60      45.90        
 23 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                46.47      45.92        
 24 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      46.06        
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.88      46.21        
 26 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                45.72      46.55        
 27 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 46.17      46.66        
 28 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      46.88        
 29 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 50.08      46.94        
 30 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      47.12        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              46.00      47.17        
 32 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      47.57        
 33 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 56.59      47.84        
 34 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            46.59      48.01        
 35 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 59.21      48.19        
 36 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.90      48.37        
 37 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                48.77      48.51        
 38 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50      48.67        
 39 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            49.18      49.09        
 40 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 44.99      49.42        
 41 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            47.78      49.47        
 42 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                51.27      49.96        
 43 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            47.58      50.06        
 44 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 50.73      50.07        
 45 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 56.24      50.29        
 46 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 51.00      50.31        
 47 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                51.93      51.02        
 48 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                52.04      51.49        
 49 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            50.62      51.58        
 50 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              51.42      51.63        
 51 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      51.74        
 52 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 50.09      52.36        
 53 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.22      52.68        
 54 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              48.00      53.11        
 55 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      53.25        
 56 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                56.00      53.88        
 57 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      54.23        
 58 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 57.93      54.26        
 59 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      54.35        
 60 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:03.00      54.41        
 61 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR                 56.03      54.51        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.58        
 63 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      54.62        
 64 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              59.12      54.67        
 65 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 50.00      54.82        
 66 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      54.86        
 67 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR               1:15.00      55.45        
 68 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43      56.02        
 69 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 58.19      56.83        
 70 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00      57.00        
 71 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.85      57.23        
 72 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32      57.42        
 73 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      57.66        
 74 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.50      57.93        
 75 Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.08      58.01        
 76 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.02        
 77 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.69        
 78 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      58.83        
 79 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.37        
 80 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.00    1:01.54        
 81 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.64        
 82 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.54    1:03.96        
 83 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.82        
 84 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.00    1:10.45        
 85 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:12.84        
 86 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.21        
 -- Arens, Jacob J             9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              44.08         NS        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            42.24         NS        
 -- Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    47.11        SCR        
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.65        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            41.20        SCR        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:06.93        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               1:10.95        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR                 44.03        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, John             9 WAC-MR                 50.83        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                54.00        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                 54.40        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.59        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                48.02        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR                 50.54        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:00.82        SCR        
 -- Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:00.38        SCR        
 -- Funk, Samuel C            10 WISC-MR                55.66        SCR        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:16.00        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR                 54.57        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 52.74        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR                 58.93        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               1:04.85        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:20.62        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:18.39    1:22.18        
  3 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:22.30        
  4 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:26.13    1:24.23        
  5 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.38        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:27.49        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:28.66        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:28.91        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:29.92    1:30.08        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:34.28    1:31.07        
 11 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:31.60        
 12 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:30.20    1:32.44        
 13 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:48.63    1:34.34        
 14 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:34.80        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:35.09        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:54.60    1:35.32        
 17 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:37.19    1:35.39        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.05    1:35.52        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.12    1:36.98        
 20 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:38.17        
 21 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.98    1:39.63        
 22 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR               1:42.00    1:39.84        
 23 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.13    1:39.85        
 23 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.08    1:39.85        
 25 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:38.83    1:40.04        
 26 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:40.53        
 27 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.27    1:41.20        
 28 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.50    1:41.36        
 29 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:38.10    1:42.00        
 30 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:43.47        
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.86    1:43.68        
 32 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:57.88    1:44.16        
 33 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.58        
 34 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:45.12        
 35 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.65    1:45.81        
 36 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:54.73    1:46.19        
 37 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.90    1:47.57        
 38 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:51.60    1:47.62        
 39 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.40    1:48.50        
 40 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:49.42        
 41 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.79        
 42 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J        9 WEST-MR              1:57.44    1:52.60        
 43 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.73    1:53.17        
 44 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              2:20.22    1:54.62        
 45 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    1:55.93        
 46 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:58.10        
 47 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:58.27        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.66    1:59.38        
 49 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:59.43        
 50 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.00    1:59.57        
 51 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.00    2:01.62        
 52 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.54    2:02.33        
 53 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    2:04.50        
 54 Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:06.78        
 55 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:07.79        
 56 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:08.94        
 57 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.32        
 58 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:08.92    2:09.58        
 59 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:11.26        
 60 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.00    2:19.08        
 61 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    2:19.45        
 62 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:36.13        
 63 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:41.07        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.70         NS        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:21.43         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               2:02.08         NS        
 -- Reyman, Gregory E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:52.04        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:28.01        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               2:29.50        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:38.71        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR               1:42.32        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               2:12.04        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                41.47      40.09        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                42.26      41.07        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR          46.31      42.65        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            43.51      42.70        
  5 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      44.89        
  6 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         50.97      45.16        
  7 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                47.87      45.24        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            47.98      45.70        
  9 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                47.19      47.36        
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            45.13      47.38        
 11 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      48.12        
 12 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      48.28        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR                51.00      48.57        
 14 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      48.62        
 15 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              49.00      48.86        
 16 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            49.23      49.22        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            51.99      49.35        
 18 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 50.48      50.57        
 19 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 51.34      50.65        
 20 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            53.19      51.41        
 21 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR            55.54      52.35        
 22 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            51.24      52.36        
 23 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              50.86      52.46        
 24 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              54.00      52.83        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.68      53.20        
 26 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      53.28        
 27 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 52.16      53.32        
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58      53.37        
 29 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.03      53.96        
 30 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              54.43      53.97        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.11        
 32 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 53.91      54.19        
 33 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                54.17      54.67        
 34 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      54.91        
 35 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              56.40      55.19        
 36 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               1:07.17      55.44        
 37 Zamarbide, Telmo          10 Sailfish-MR          1:08.40      55.46        
 38 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                57.09      55.70        
 39 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.50      56.11        
 40 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J        9 WEST-MR                58.66      56.32        
 41 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      57.42        
 42 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                57.66      57.48        
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              55.00      57.57        
 44 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.16      57.68        
 45 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                59.99      57.94        
 46 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.20      57.98        
 47 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.32      58.01        
 48 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 56.68      58.04        
 49 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                58.96      58.29        
 50 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.36        
 51 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              1:04.02      58.42        
 52 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:02.56      58.45        
 53 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67      58.98        
 54 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            55.53      58.99        
 55 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               1:07.06      59.01        
 56 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            59.99      59.31        
 57 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:08.00      59.38        
 58 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               1:00.00      59.55        
 59 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      59.83        
 60 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:06.66    1:00.08        
 61 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.25        
 62 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:02.59    1:01.49        
 63 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.57        
 64 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR               1:03.61    1:02.70        
 65 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:03.26        
 66 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:03.69        
 67 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.88    1:03.71        
 68 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.73    1:03.81        
 69 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.57    1:04.13        
 70 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:04.21        
 71 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:09.54    1:04.66        
 72 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:04.89        
 73 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:05.10        
 74 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:07.91    1:05.30        
 75 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:06.02        
 76 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:08.36        
 77 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:09.42        
 78 Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:19.22        
 79 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.16        
 80 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:20.50        
 81 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.06    1:26.87        
 82 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:29.21        
 83 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:31.75        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50         NS        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.84         NS        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:14.83         NS        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            56.87        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 56.48        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               1:20.26        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:00.83        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                49.07        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                55.89        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.34        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               1:00.01        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR               1:03.02        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR                 57.27        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:28.02        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:34.04    1:30.91        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:33.57        
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:38.73        
  5 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.29    1:38.95        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:45.41    1:40.10        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:42.34    1:41.06        
  8 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.57    1:44.12        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:43.33    1:44.21        
 10 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.11    1:44.56        
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:55.02    1:47.16        
 12 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.88    1:47.18        
 13 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:52.37    1:47.85        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    1:48.40        
 15 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.12        
 16 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:50.33        
 17 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:52.02    1:50.79        
 18 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              2:00.16    1:53.14        
 19 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:52.61    1:53.69        
 20 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.05    1:54.61        
 21 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:54.96        
 22 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR              2:13.00    1:55.91        
 23 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:59.47    1:56.01        
 24 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:56.88        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.33    1:57.41        
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:57.83        
 27 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    2:00.15        
 28 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              2:05.44    2:01.33        
 29 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.47    2:01.67        
 30 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.85    2:01.95        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.45    2:02.23        
 32 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               2:31.73    2:02.29        
 33 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:02.63        
 34 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:03.73        
 35 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              2:05.44    2:04.52        
 36 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    2:04.87        
 37 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               2:33.49    2:05.07        
 38 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:05.40        
 39 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:05.76        
 40 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          2:06.21    2:05.99        
 41 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          2:13.05    2:06.62        
 42 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              2:02.81    2:06.74        
 43 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:07.51        
 44 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:07.97        
 45 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR              2:17.31    2:10.25        
 46 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               2:27.04    2:10.79        
 47 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:11.12        
 48 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00    2:14.21        
 49 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:14.27        
 50 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:17.65        
 51 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          2:37.05    2:18.13        
 52 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               2:31.77    2:21.94        
 53 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:22.38        
 54 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.90        
 55 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.00    2:25.95        
 56 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:20.00    2:32.44        
 57 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.20        
 58 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.01        
 59 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.00    2:53.28        
 60 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.00    3:10.48        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:18.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11         DQ        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          2:00.47         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.73        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, John             9 WAC-MR               2:04.40        SCR        
 -- Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR              2:09.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              9 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Funk, Samuel C            10 WISC-MR              2:28.22        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              2:12.66        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:12.22        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR               2:15.40        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:47.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      34.28        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                35.82      34.54        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                36.92      35.27        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            40.82      36.57        
  5 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      36.61        
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                39.08      37.14        
  7 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.00        
  8 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            38.14      38.72        
  9 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR        1:47.82      39.74        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            42.36      40.43        
 11 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            43.77      40.60        
 12 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                43.23      41.71        
 13 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      41.77        
 14 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         52.91      41.99        
 15 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.92      42.44        
 16 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                45.43      42.76        
 17 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      42.88        
 18 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 45.85      43.58        
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              47.82      44.42        
 20 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.98      44.76        
 21 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.00      45.21        
 22 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 42.59      45.58        
 23 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              56.67      45.59        
 24 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 45.59      46.33        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      46.39        
 26 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 49.62      46.50        
 27 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:00.00      46.55        
 28 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.72        
 29 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                47.08      47.78        
 30 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            53.72      47.93        
 31 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.98      48.96        
 32 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                54.22      49.19        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.46      49.36        
 34 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 54.47      49.50        
 35 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                58.58      50.24        
 36 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.32        
 37 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.26      50.49        
 38 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                59.99      50.64        
 39 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:03.55      51.05        
 40 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            47.86      51.09        
 41 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                53.44      51.58        
 42 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                51.28      52.37        
 43 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            51.22      52.77        
 44 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 50.00      52.92        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09      53.64        
 46 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.90      54.29        
 47 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                59.99      54.30        
 48 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            56.72      54.31        
 49 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      54.51        
 50 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            54.50      54.59        
 51 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      55.26        
 52 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 58.76      55.64        
 53 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                    NT      55.76        
 54 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:12.00      56.67        
 55 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00      57.04        
 56 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               1:06.13      57.13        
 57 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00      58.04        
 58 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12      58.06        
 59 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.14      58.29        
 60 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      58.97        
 61 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT      59.15        
 62 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      59.62        
 63 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 59.26      59.67        
 64 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:01.39        
 65 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.96        
 66 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:09.57    1:03.76        
 67 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:05.52        
 68 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.73        
 69 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:15.13        
 70 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:20.19        
 71 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:23.30        
 72 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.10        
 73 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.78        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:06.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              1:22.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:01.88         NS        
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                 57.24        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                41.81        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               1:41.51        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR               1:03.10        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR                 56.54        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               1:02.47        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54        SCR        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.41        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                45.14        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            40.73        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR                 47.34        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                55.52        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.45        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:24.33    1:17.21        
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:17.53        
  3 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:32.84        
  4 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR        1:43.21    1:35.38        
  5 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:44.72    1:38.16        
  6 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:38.51        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:41.13        
  8 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:39.88    1:43.50        
  9 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.92    1:44.59        
 10 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR               1:48.00    1:45.34        
 11 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:36.42    1:45.66        
 12 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              2:06.00    1:46.10        
 13 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:46.23        
 14 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.01        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.08    1:49.29        
 16 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:49.72        
 17 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:54.21    1:50.27        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:57.40    1:50.61        
 19 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.20    1:53.12        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:56.72        
 21 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:54.23    1:56.86        
 22 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:54.73    1:58.28        
 23 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.45        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.77        
 25 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:11.77        
 26 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:26.08        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:28.05         NS        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87         NS        
 -- Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.19         NS        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR               2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:38.25        SCR        
 -- Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR            NT        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:04.99        SCR        
 -- Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              2:19.99        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:38.41        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                30.02      27.54        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            28.67      28.11        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                29.43      28.89        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         32.47      29.07        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            31.36      30.39        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                31.39      30.46        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                31.90      30.47        
  8 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            32.02      30.68        
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                30.79      30.77        
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.12        
 11 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                32.34      31.25        
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      31.41        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            31.68      31.90        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      32.04        
 15 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.84      32.46        
 16 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.52        
 17 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                32.53      32.54        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      32.55        
 19 Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      33.01        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      33.24        
 21 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 37.39      33.28        
 22 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 33.64      33.32        
 23 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 35.28      33.40        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 34.34      33.47        
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.47        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            33.87      33.52        
 27 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 36.83      33.71        
 28 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.81        
 29 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 34.47      33.99        
 30 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                35.04      34.10        
 31 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                34.17      34.31        
 32 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      34.64        
 33 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      34.74        
 34 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.86        
 35 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 36.16      35.34        
 35 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 35.35      35.34        
 37 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                35.22      36.11        
 38 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 38.73      36.27        
 39 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      36.62        
 40 Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      36.66        
 41 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            37.33      36.74        
 42 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                38.44      36.89        
 43 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR                 41.23      36.90        
 44 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            37.30      36.96        
 45 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 37.28      37.00        
 46 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 35.85      37.06        
 47 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.73      37.59        
 48 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                40.55      37.90        
 49 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.94      37.95        
 50 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                38.62      38.41        
 51 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.13      38.44        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 40.65      38.61        
 53 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      38.68        
 54 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 50.00      38.69        
 55 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      38.93        
 56 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      39.17        
 57 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.03      39.21        
 58 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      39.35        
 59 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 40.19      39.50        
 60 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      40.07        
 61 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 43.61      40.55        
 62 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.71        
 63 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      41.28        
 64 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                42.55      41.32        
 65 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                42.11      41.46        
 66 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          40.50      41.89        
 67 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      42.33        
 68 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.71      43.21        
 69 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.22        
 70 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 42.07      43.58        
 71 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            42.80      44.12        
 72 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      44.70        
 73 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 47.41      50.25        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 36.62         NS        
 -- Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                38.00         NS        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 35.61         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR                 43.29        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45        SCR        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 29.79        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 36.22        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR                41.11        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR                 36.78        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:00.94        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:01.50    1:02.10        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:03.85        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.96    1:05.51        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:06.21        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:08.23        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.10        
  8 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:09.12        
  9 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:09.35        
 10 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:11.96    1:09.40        
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:09.80        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:09.99        
 13 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:10.11        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:15.07    1:10.63        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:11.57        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:11.82        
 17 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:12.37        
 18 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.57        
 19 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:16.86    1:13.46        
 20 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:17.51    1:13.94        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:17.09    1:13.95        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:14.00        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:14.52        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:16.69        
 25 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.23    1:18.39        
 26 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:18.79        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:18.96    1:18.82        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:19.38    1:18.83        
 29 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:18.89        
 30 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:31.11    1:20.55        
 31 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:21.06        
 32 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:19.09    1:21.41        
 33 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.58        
 34 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.98    1:22.15        
 35 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:25.13    1:22.73        
 36 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:22.83        
 37 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:22.92        
 38 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.73    1:24.04        
 39 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:24.29        
 40 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.50    1:27.90        
 41 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.62    1:27.93        
 42 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.29    1:27.94        
 43 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.49    1:28.83        
 44 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR               1:46.08    1:29.14        
 45 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:31.81    1:29.31        
 46 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR               1:38.89    1:29.64        
 47 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.77        
 48 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR              1:26.12    1:30.00        
 49 Trapani, Blaise N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.77    1:31.12        
 50 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:31.64        
 51 Trapani, Dean X           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:32.07        
 52 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:35.20        
 53 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR        1:30.50    1:36.90        
 54 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.03    1:37.45        
 55 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.54        
 56 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               1:41.09    1:38.43        
 57 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               1:46.44    1:38.95        
 58 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.70    1:39.52        
 59 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:40.05        
 60 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.65        
 61 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:41.57        
 62 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               2:03.23    1:54.44        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:18.60        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR              1:17.93        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR               1:24.31        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:08.06        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:17.40        SCR        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               1:19.21        SCR        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.45        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:27.74        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:23.66        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                33.33      32.90        
  2 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      34.88        
  3 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                35.85      34.95        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.90      35.56        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                37.86      35.96        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      36.83        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                37.62      37.15        
  8 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      37.63        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      38.17        
 10 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 43.49      38.47        
 11 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                    NT      38.62        
 12 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.66        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            38.64      38.77        
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 45.90      39.51        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      39.60        
 15 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      39.60        
 17 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 42.08      39.99        
 18 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            38.26      40.11        
 19 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 42.22      40.35        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      40.45        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                39.83      41.48        
 22 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 40.77      41.52        
 23 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                44.55      41.68        
 24 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 55.00      41.80        
 25 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 41.76      42.39        
 26 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 40.84      42.54        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.37      42.80        
 28 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR                 48.12      42.95        
 29 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 44.82      44.07        
 30 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      44.12        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      44.56        
 32 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                42.56      44.67        
 33 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.26      45.01        
 34 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                    NT      45.07        
 35 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.76      45.33        
 36 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      45.78        
 37 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            47.03      45.86        
 38 Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      45.90        
 39 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 44.05      46.25        
 40 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                48.55      46.44        
 41 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                47.37      46.84        
 42 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 49.10      46.88        
 43 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.47      46.89        
 44 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                58.16      47.33        
 45 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      47.60        
 46 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            47.21      47.69        
 47 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                43.66      47.96        
 48 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.74      49.10        
 49 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48      49.91        
 50 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                50.12      50.30        
 51 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          50.52      50.79        
 52 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 45.82      51.45        
 53 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      52.18        
 54 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 52.04      52.56        
 55 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.08      53.22        
 56 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      54.67        
 57 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            50.77      55.09        
 58 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 56.20      56.72        
 59 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.34      56.80        
 -- Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 48.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.23         NS        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 39.59         NS        
 -- Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.33         NS        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 44.20         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR                44.66        SCR        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 33.17        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.52        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 40.20        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR                 41.40        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:12.05    1:10.24        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:13.39        
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.20        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.42        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:18.34        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.77        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:19.18        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:19.71        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:19.81        
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:19.99        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:21.01        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:23.16        
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:33.69    1:23.51        
 14 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:20.51    1:23.81        
 15 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.05        
 16 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:37.20    1:25.46        
 17 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:25.55        
 18 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:25.77        
 19 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:23.28    1:25.94        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:26.19        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:27.66    1:26.51        
 22 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:27.35        
 23 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.91    1:30.60        
 24 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.06    1:31.06        
 25 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:30.60    1:31.44        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:33.72        
 27 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:35.53    1:34.41        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:38.44    1:34.64        
 29 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR               2:07.98    1:39.56        
 30 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.23    1:39.85        
 31 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:40.69        
 32 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.09    1:41.62        
 33 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.40    1:42.50        
 34 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:40.37    1:43.25        
 35 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.52    1:43.86        
 36 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.88    1:48.22        
 37 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:49.02        
 38 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               1:59.73    1:49.14        
 39 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:49.61        
 40 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.05    1:54.08        
 41 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:55.54        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87         NS        
 -- Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32         NS        
 -- Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR              1:43.50         NS        
 -- Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:35.28         NS        
 -- Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR             NT         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09        SCR        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.00        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:46.12        SCR        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:30.24        SCR        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               1:44.17        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:28.09        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR              1:28.66        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR               1:36.15        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:14.33        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.45        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         38.15      35.97        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                38.22      37.26        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                38.29      37.62        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            39.12      39.43        
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      39.74        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.99      40.39        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      40.51        
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      41.17        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                42.76      41.23        
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 46.42      41.48        
 11 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            40.46      41.85        
 12 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 41.73      41.99        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.51      42.91        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      43.51        
 15 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                46.85      43.61        
 16 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 44.88      44.90        
 17 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.97        
 18 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      45.05        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                47.03      45.62        
 20 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 47.92      45.81        
 21 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 47.39      46.11        
 22 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            47.40      46.30        
 23 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                47.36      46.38        
 24 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 51.01      46.68        
 25 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      47.88        
 26 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.96      48.31        
 27 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR                 49.82      48.46        
 28 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      48.69        
 29 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.92        
 30 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 55.00      48.99        
 31 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.12      49.00        
 32 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.04        
 33 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.81      49.21        
 34 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          49.85      50.19        
 35 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      51.74        
 36 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.87        
 37 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      51.97        
 38 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.20      51.98        
 39 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    52.07      52.13        
 40 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 55.74      52.43        
 41 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 54.45      52.46        
 42 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 54.15      53.52        
 43 Trapani, Blaise N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.99      54.22        
 44 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                53.55      54.41        
 45 Trapani, Dean X           11 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      54.70        
 46 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.02      55.14        
 47 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 56.87      57.59        
 48 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      59.14        
 49 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            54.46      59.50        
 50 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            56.46      59.65        
 51 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      59.93        
 52 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 57.12    1:00.08        
 53 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.21        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.20         NS        
 -- Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 58.34         NS        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.32         NS        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR                 47.98        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.43        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                40.58        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.70        SCR        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 47.08        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                54.35        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.88        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.20        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 44.86        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.59    1:18.87        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:22.53        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:28.50    1:24.36        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:27.68        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:40.21    1:27.82        
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:27.87        
  7 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:25.42    1:27.97        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:32.13    1:28.38        
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.31    1:29.70        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:29.92        
 11 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:31.47    1:30.82        
 12 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:30.05    1:32.29        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:32.37        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:32.45        
 15 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:33.45    1:33.54        
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:33.85        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.10    1:36.69        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.53    1:37.94        
 19 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:36.93    1:39.03        
 20 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:39.67        
 21 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:44.40    1:40.19        
 22 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR              1:48.55    1:40.22        
 23 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.68    1:41.02        
 24 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:44.56    1:41.55        
 25 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:47.88    1:42.19        
 26 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:36.65    1:42.86        
 27 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:50.10    1:43.98        
 28 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:53.34    1:44.60        
 29 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:41.00    1:46.81        
 30 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:47.24        
 31 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR        1:50.85    1:48.31        
 32 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.35    1:48.46        
 33 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:49.29        
 34 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.57        
 35 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.64        
 36 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.40    1:49.80        
 37 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.92        
 38 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.95    1:50.59        
 39 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.04    1:52.08        
 40 Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:53.65        
 41 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.62    1:53.95        
 42 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.18    1:54.44        
 43 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:54.47        
 44 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:58.21    1:54.86        
 45 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR              2:19.54    1:55.71        
 46 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:55.74        
 47 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.06    1:56.41        
 48 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              2:04.44    1:56.53        
 49 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               2:07.32    1:57.36        
 50 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.92    1:57.99        
 51 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    2:00.09        
 52 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               2:08.65    2:00.99        
 53 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:03.25        
 54 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          2:03.98    2:04.61        
 55 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               2:10.11    2:05.35        
 56 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:06.12        
 57 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12    2:06.50        
 58 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.17        
 59 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.90        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:58.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR              2:01.11        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR               1:52.13        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR               1:50.56        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:50.20        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.87        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                32.25      29.55        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            32.53      30.90        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                31.68      31.64        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.10      32.32        
  5 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                31.80      32.77        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            34.84      33.23        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                35.24      33.24        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      33.96        
  9 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      34.03        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.26        
 11 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      34.30        
 12 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                34.92      35.43        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      35.99        
 14 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            40.60      36.10        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                36.28      36.15        
 16 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            38.27      37.05        
 17 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 36.50      37.90        
 18 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.91        
 19 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                38.74      38.39        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      39.08        
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 40.00      39.67        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 40.44      39.73        
 23 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 46.01      40.22        
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.24      40.25        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      41.02        
 26 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR                 55.45      41.18        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            41.56      41.81        
 28 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.93        
 29 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 48.39      43.04        
 30 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.46      44.33        
 31 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 44.33      44.42        
 32 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 44.26      44.61        
 33 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.69        
 34 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.18      44.90        
 35 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                52.80      45.06        
 36 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.27      45.10        
 37 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 47.11      46.23        
 38 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 53.78      46.27        
 39 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 52.05      46.31        
 40 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      46.75        
 41 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.01        
 42 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.62        
 43 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            43.96      48.31        
 44 Trapani, Dean X           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.46      48.67        
 45 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            46.78      49.42        
 46 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.66      51.29        
 47 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 46.73      51.31        
 48 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:00.78      54.03        
 49 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          40.50      54.60        
 50 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                58.44      55.35        
 51 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.40        
 52 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:07.42        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.29         NS        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.60        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.09        SCR        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 40.74        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                45.13        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                35.31        SCR        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 41.44        SCR        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 44.25        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR                45.89        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.37        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:07.40        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:16.13    1:11.02        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:11.97        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.76    1:13.67        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.27        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:17.33        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:21.23    1:18.97        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:19.49        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:20.06        
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:21.94        
 11 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:20.39    1:22.31        
 12 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:24.89        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:25.85        
 14 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:25.99        
 15 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:26.44        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:26.91    1:27.01        
 17 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:42.37    1:27.88        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.99    1:28.07        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:35.67        
 20 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:42.07    1:35.89        
 21 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:36.13        
 22 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:33.50    1:39.47        
 23 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.89        
 24 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.97    1:41.12        
 25 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.31        
 26 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.12    1:44.90        
 27 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:45.56        
 28 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:53.57    1:46.07        
 29 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:46.12        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:46.80        
 31 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.25    1:47.54        
 32 Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:47.80        
 33 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.43    1:49.05        
 34 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.61        
 35 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:46.08    1:50.12        
 36 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.35    1:53.18        
 37 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.69    2:00.17        
 38 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:18.74    2:03.54        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:42.00         NS        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               1:35.00         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR               2:21.13        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.72        SCR        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:16.61        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.50        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            25.73      26.24        
  2 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         28.90      27.27        
  3 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR            29.64      27.31        
  4 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                28.73      27.57        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR            28.34      27.90        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.19        
  7 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      28.68        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.77        
  9 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR                 28.56      28.82        
  9 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              29.55      28.82        
 11 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR                29.15      28.88        
 12 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      29.23        
 13 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      29.53        
 14 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR                 30.67      29.62        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.23      29.70        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR            31.40      29.74        
 17 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.49      29.94        
 18 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR            29.64      29.98        
 19 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      30.05        
 20 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR                 31.08      30.07        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.26        
 22 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      30.40        
 23 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                30.50      30.42        
 23 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                31.74      30.42        
 25 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR                    NT      30.64        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR                30.77      30.65        
 27 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR                 32.33      31.10        
 28 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      31.44        
 29 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.53        
 30 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.93        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR            32.37      32.03        
 32 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.65      32.04        
 33 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      32.22        
 34 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                 35.60      32.49        
 35 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57      32.88        
 36 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR                 35.05      32.99        
 37 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 36.92      33.21        
 38 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR              34.15      33.50        
 38 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      33.50        
 40 XU, Feng Kai              14 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      34.22        
 41 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR                 36.02      34.50        
 42 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.89        
 43 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR              34.00      34.98        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                 32.66         NS        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR                 34.47        SCR        
 -- Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR                 31.35        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR                 27.87        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR                31.30        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.34        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.78        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                31.87        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                32.13        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                31.48        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            57.60      59.19        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:00.15        
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:00.66        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:00.68        
  5 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.92    1:01.85        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.64    1:03.06        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.31        
  8 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:03.35        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.72        
 10 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:04.35        
 11 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:04.36        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.00    1:04.37        
 13 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:07.00    1:05.10        
 14 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.95    1:05.33        
 15 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              1:04.59    1:05.60        
 16 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:05.71        
 17 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:05.75        
 18 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:06.00        
 19 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:06.04        
 20 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:06.22        
 21 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:06.11    1:06.59        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.62    1:06.77        
 23 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:07.42        
 24 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:08.08        
 25 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:09.53    1:09.20        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.27        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:09.84        
 28 Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.22        
 29 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:12.32        
 30 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:12.44        
 31 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:13.15        
 32 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               1:20.67    1:16.15        
 33 Lucarelli, James G        13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:22.03        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:06.32         NS        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.39         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.18        SCR        
 -- Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               1:18.97        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:07.50        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:06.55        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.66        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:05.07        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:06.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.79    2:08.25        
                1:01.87   2:08.25 (1:06.38)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:11.35        
                1:03.11   2:11.35 (1:08.24)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:12.39        
                1:04.15   2:12.39 (1:08.24)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:13.88        
                1:04.43   2:13.88 (1:09.45)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.99    2:13.94        
                1:04.97   2:13.94 (1:08.97)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.78        
                1:05.75   2:16.78 (1:11.03)                                        
  7 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:13.87    2:16.83        
                1:06.07   2:16.83 (1:10.76)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:16.97        
                1:06.17   2:16.97 (1:10.80)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.52        
                1:05.77   2:18.52 (1:12.75)                                        
 10 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:18.82        
                1:07.74   2:18.82 (1:11.08)                                        
 11 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.00    2:20.58        
                1:06.80   2:20.58 (1:13.78)                                        
 12 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:22.64        
                1:10.06   2:22.64 (1:12.58)                                        
 13 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:22.91        
                1:08.48   2:22.91 (1:14.43)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:26.99    2:23.03        
                1:09.53   2:23.03 (1:13.50)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.58    2:23.07        
                1:10.04   2:23.07 (1:13.03)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:23.59        
                1:09.53   2:23.59 (1:14.06)                                        
 17 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              2:24.23    2:24.14        
                1:08.11   2:24.14 (1:16.03)                                        
 18 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:17.77    2:24.29        
                1:07.28   2:24.29 (1:17.01)                                        
 19 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            2:33.00    2:25.12        
                1:09.98   2:25.12 (1:15.14)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               2:33.20    2:25.99        
                1:10.19   2:25.99 (1:15.80)                                        
 21 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00    2:26.07        
                1:10.77   2:26.07 (1:15.30)                                        
 22 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              2:25.03    2:26.16        
                1:09.78   2:26.16 (1:16.38)                                        
 23 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:24.00    2:26.26        
                1:10.41   2:26.26 (1:15.85)                                        
 24 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.75    2:26.34        
                1:09.61   2:26.34 (1:16.73)                                        
 25 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:30.71    2:29.09        
                1:12.00   2:29.09 (1:17.09)                                        
 26 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:29.93        
                1:13.31   2:29.93 (1:16.62)                                        
 27 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.92    2:30.28        
                1:10.07   2:30.28 (1:20.21)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:30.72        
                1:12.13   2:30.72 (1:18.59)                                        
 29 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.63    2:31.05        
                1:12.64   2:31.05 (1:18.41)                                        
 30 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.85    2:32.72        
                1:15.35   2:32.72 (1:17.37)                                        
 31 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.96        
                1:11.87   2:32.96 (1:21.09)                                        
 32 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.92    2:35.53        
                1:14.78   2:35.53 (1:20.75)                                        
 33 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:36.88        
                1:18.52   2:36.88 (1:18.36)                                        
 34 Valdes, Luke              13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:37.65        
                1:16.74   2:37.65 (1:20.91)                                        
 35 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:39.01        
                1:14.87   2:39.01 (1:24.14)                                        
 36 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               3:03.02    2:40.87        
                1:17.34   2:40.87 (1:23.53)                                        
 37 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               2:52.30    2:45.02        
                1:20.04   2:45.02 (1:24.98)                                        
 38 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:45.85        
                1:19.18   2:45.85 (1:26.67)                                        
 39 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.36    2:45.87        
                1:18.24   2:45.87 (1:27.63)                                        
 40 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              2:48.99    2:46.08        
                1:17.00   2:46.08 (1:29.08)                                        
 41 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               2:57.95    2:46.74        
                1:20.39   2:46.74 (1:26.35)                                        
 42 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:46.96        
                1:20.25   2:46.96 (1:26.71)                                        
 43 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.91    2:49.54        
                1:18.03   2:49.54 (1:31.51)                                        
 44 Dai, Wesley               14 WAC-MR               2:57.92    2:50.09        
                1:19.81   2:50.09 (1:30.28)                                        
 45 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:50.87        
                1:21.39   2:50.87 (1:29.48)                                        
 46 Hang, Cheng               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    3:00.38        
                1:22.88   3:00.38 (1:37.50)                                        
 -- Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43         NS        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:18.91        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.78        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:30.04        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               2:55.97        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               2:39.10        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:26.00        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.45        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Lucarelli, James G        13 Farmingdale-MR            NT        SCR        
 -- Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               2:25.35        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:20.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:06.17        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:08.51        
  3 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:08.96        
  4 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:10.34        
  5 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:13.62        
  6 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.52        
  7 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:15.18        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.74        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.05    1:16.24        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              1:15.74    1:16.35        
 11 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:16.39        
 12 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:16.97        
 13 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.78    1:17.22        
 14 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.24        
 15 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.73    1:18.72        
 16 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               1:22.64    1:18.86        
 17 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.71    1:18.93        
 18 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.84    1:18.99        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:19.95        
 20 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:19.67    1:20.22        
 21 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:20.57        
 22 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:21.25        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:21.37        
 24 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:21.98        
 25 Valdes, Luke              13 WAC-MR               1:18.67    1:22.06        
 26 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:20.30    1:22.26        
 27 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:22.34        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:22.36        
 29 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              1:22.67    1:23.55        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               1:29.15    1:23.74        
 31 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:24.64        
 32 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:25.12        
 33 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.09    1:25.42        
 34 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:25.93    1:26.79        
 35 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.34    1:27.17        
 36 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.87    1:27.41        
 37 Dai, Wesley               14 WAC-MR               1:30.23    1:27.93        
 38 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:30.55        
 39 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               1:36.80    1:30.61        
 40 Hou, Ryan                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:31.61        
 41 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:38.53    1:31.82        
 42 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.90        
 43 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:34.02        
 44 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.54    1:39.58        
 45 Mepani, Rahul S           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:39.92        
 46 Hang, Cheng               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.44    1:42.98        
 47 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR               2:28.92    1:43.61        
 48 Lucarelli, James G        13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:17.40        
 -- Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:14.41         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:33.88        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:14.16        SCR        
 -- Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:15.98        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:16.52        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.85        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:30.61        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:14.55        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.40        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:22.65        
                1:10.86   2:22.65 (1:11.79)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:27.73        
                1:12.55   2:27.73 (1:15.18)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:28.43        
                1:11.00   2:28.43 (1:17.43)                                        
  4 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:39.19    2:31.92        
                1:13.81   2:31.92 (1:18.11)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:33.52        
                1:14.96   2:33.52 (1:18.56)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.61    2:36.09        
                1:16.49   2:36.09 (1:19.60)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:38.99    2:37.30        
                1:17.87   2:37.30 (1:19.43)                                        
  8 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:40.36        
                1:18.82   2:40.36 (1:21.54)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.39    2:41.20        
                1:19.73   2:41.20 (1:21.47)                                        
 10 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.92    2:45.85        
                1:21.23   2:45.85 (1:24.62)                                        
 11 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:57.78    2:45.96        
                1:21.36   2:45.96 (1:24.60)                                        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:46.13        
                1:20.06   2:46.13 (1:26.07)                                        
 13 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.60    2:46.74        
                1:20.06   2:46.74 (1:26.68)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              2:44.32    2:47.19        
                1:20.92   2:47.19 (1:26.27)                                        
 15 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:47.48        
                1:23.03   2:47.48 (1:24.45)                                        
 16 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:38.00    2:48.94        
                1:22.59   2:48.94 (1:26.35)                                        
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               3:04.73    2:49.03        
                1:23.52   2:49.03 (1:25.51)                                        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:49.18        
                1:23.55   2:49.18 (1:25.63)                                        
 19 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:42.02    2:49.47        
                1:23.66   2:49.47 (1:25.81)                                        
 20 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.50    2:50.24        
                1:23.17   2:50.24 (1:27.07)                                        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.47    2:50.24        
                1:23.22   2:50.24 (1:27.02)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:53.28    2:50.57        
                1:24.20   2:50.57 (1:26.37)                                        
 23 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:53.41        
                1:24.05   2:53.41 (1:29.36)                                        
 24 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:53.69        
                1:26.62   2:53.69 (1:27.07)                                        
 25 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.48    2:57.60        
                1:27.97   2:57.60 (1:29.63)                                        
 26 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:58.70        
                1:27.99   2:58.70 (1:30.71)                                        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:58.81        
                1:25.37   2:58.81 (1:33.44)                                        
 28 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:00.27        
                1:29.40   3:00.27 (1:30.87)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:00.45        
                1:28.18   3:00.45 (1:32.27)                                        
 30 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              2:49.42    3:01.12        
                1:27.57   3:01.12 (1:33.55)                                        
 31 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.50    3:03.73        
                1:29.67   3:03.73 (1:34.06)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.73        
                1:30.13   3:03.73 (1:33.60)                                        
 33 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                   NT    3:06.19        
 34 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:02.00    3:10.08        
 35 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:15.96        
                1:36.26   3:15.96 (1:39.70)                                        
 36 XU, Feng Kai              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.87    3:20.13        
                1:31.29   3:20.13 (1:48.84)                                        
 37 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:20.51        
                1:37.11   3:20.51 (1:43.40)                                        
 38 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.09        
                1:38.08   3:22.09 (1:44.01)                                        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.18        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:39.55        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:38.79        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.38        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:34.93        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.59    1:15.88        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:18.43        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:19.03        
  4 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:20.10        
  5 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               1:26.72    1:22.47        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.65        
  7 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:48.55    1:23.16        
  8 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:24.64        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:21.18    1:24.76        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.52    1:24.80        
 11 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:25.21        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.22    1:26.56        
 13 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:28.43        
 14 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              1:28.16    1:28.44        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.22        
 15 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.22        
 17 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:29.52        
 18 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.35    1:29.54        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:29.63        
 20 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.30    1:30.71        
 21 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:38.26    1:32.17        
 22 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:32.39        
 23 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:32.63        
 24 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.80    1:32.87        
 25 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:32.90        
 26 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              1:50.62    1:33.41        
 27 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:33.99        
 28 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:37.82    1:34.07        
 29 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:34.18        
 30 Dai, Wesley               14 WAC-MR               1:42.06    1:34.43        
 31 Hou, Ryan                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.80    1:34.61        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:34.85        
 33 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.83    1:36.24        
 34 Valdes, Luke              13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:36.86        
 35 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:37.80        
 36 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               1:47.79    1:37.85        
 37 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.28    1:40.13        
 38 Mepani, Rahul S           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.63        
 39 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.60        
 40 Hang, Cheng               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.31    1:45.01        
 41 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.48        
 42 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:01.68    1:48.49        
 43 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.52    1:54.66        
 -- Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.54         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:30.71        SCR        
 -- Rief, Alexander M         13 Twisters-MR          1:46.04        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:24.55        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:24.32        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.68        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:42.32        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.54        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.91        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.30    2:39.90        
                1:16.66   2:39.90 (1:23.24)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.28    2:44.47        
                1:19.57   2:44.47 (1:24.90)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    2:52.54        
                1:25.68   2:52.54 (1:26.86)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.13    2:54.28        
                1:23.47   2:54.28 (1:30.81)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.47    2:57.67        
                1:26.28   2:57.67 (1:31.39)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          3:07.43    3:00.20        
                1:27.00   3:00.20 (1:33.20)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              3:08.69    3:01.06        
                1:27.72   3:01.06 (1:33.34)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              3:03.85    3:02.03        
                1:25.07   3:02.03 (1:36.96)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.32        
                1:35.73   3:14.32 (1:38.59)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.00    3:15.67        
                1:34.28   3:15.67 (1:41.39)                                        
 11 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               3:22.00    3:19.35        
                1:33.69   3:19.35 (1:45.66)                                        
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.40    3:23.06        
                1:40.23   3:23.06 (1:42.83)                                        
 13 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:24.56        
                1:37.69   3:24.56 (1:46.87)                                        
 14 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.20    3:24.80        
                1:39.91   3:24.80 (1:44.89)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:15.94         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:50.46        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              3:03.85        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               3:28.86        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:03.89        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:05.05        
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:11.84    1:07.88        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.33        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:10.21    1:10.94        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:12.27        
  7 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:12.87        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:12.93        
  9 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:13.01        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:13.25        
 11 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.55    1:13.92        
 12 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:14.00        
 13 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.73    1:14.34        
 14 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:14.42        
 15 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.41        
 16 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:16.11        
 17 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:16.52        
 18 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:17.41        
 19 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.29    1:18.15        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:19.63        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              1:20.50    1:20.18        
 22 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.00    1:23.26        
 23 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:32.98    1:24.08        
 24 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.00    1:25.76        
 25 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:39.52    1:27.34        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:27.85        
 27 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:28.10        
 28 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:30.58        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:31.11        
 30 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:26.00    1:33.67        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.12        SCR        
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.02        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               1:35.37        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.14        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:13.18        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.15    2:27.12        
                1:09.93   2:27.12 (1:17.19)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.31        
                1:10.84   2:32.31 (1:21.47)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.08    2:36.69        
                1:13.71   2:36.69 (1:22.98)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:40.68        
                1:16.15   2:40.68 (1:24.53)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.71    2:43.07        
                1:14.94   2:43.07 (1:28.13)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:55.80    2:46.92        
                1:17.41   2:46.92 (1:29.51)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.27        
                1:19.34   2:51.27 (1:31.93)                                        
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          3:01.33    2:54.75        
                1:23.82   2:54.75 (1:30.93)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.50    2:54.87        
                1:20.81   2:54.87 (1:34.06)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:53.23    3:09.45        
                1:26.54   3:09.45 (1:42.91)                                        
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:50.72    3:21.59        
                1:24.39   3:21.59 (1:57.20)                                        
 12 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.72    3:23.85        
                1:33.49   3:23.85 (1:50.36)                                        
 13 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:24.09        
                1:36.96   3:24.09 (1:47.13)                                        
 14 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:26.55    3:33.91        
                1:38.25   3:33.91 (1:55.66)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:49.65         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.09         NS        
 -- XU, Feng Kai              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.09        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.55        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.50        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:39.31        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.90    2:25.17        
                1:07.48   2:25.17 (1:17.69)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:29.00        
                1:13.09   2:29.00 (1:15.91)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.88    2:29.43        
                1:15.76   2:29.43 (1:13.67)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:31.67        
                1:12.16   2:31.67 (1:19.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:31.73        
                1:13.16   2:31.73 (1:18.57)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:33.32        
                1:14.59   2:33.32 (1:18.73)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:38.60    2:36.06        
                1:13.02   2:36.06 (1:23.04)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:35.81    2:37.32        
                1:16.30   2:37.32 (1:21.02)                                        
  9 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:39.77    2:37.96        
                1:13.06   2:37.96 (1:24.90)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.32    2:39.00        
                1:16.62   2:39.00 (1:22.38)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:40.59        
                1:17.40   2:40.59 (1:23.19)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:44.44    2:41.02        
                1:16.48   2:41.02 (1:24.54)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58    2:44.02        
                1:18.72   2:44.02 (1:25.30)                                        
 14 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.50    2:44.12        
                1:15.90   2:44.12 (1:28.22)                                        
 15 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:46.46        
                1:17.41   2:46.46 (1:29.05)                                        
 16 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.00    2:46.90        
                1:17.65   2:46.90 (1:29.25)                                        
 17 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.19    2:47.03        
                1:22.11   2:47.03 (1:24.92)                                        
 18 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:43.51    2:47.65        
                1:17.02   2:47.65 (1:30.63)                                        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.36    2:49.28        
                1:20.17   2:49.28 (1:29.11)                                        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:51.01        
                1:18.23   2:51.01 (1:32.78)                                        
 21 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:55.35    2:51.94        
                1:17.71   2:51.94 (1:34.23)                                        
 22 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               2:48.77    2:51.99        
                1:24.17   2:51.99 (1:27.82)                                        
 23 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              2:57.83    2:52.39        
                1:18.26   2:52.39 (1:34.13)                                        
 24 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.32    2:55.51        
                1:24.27   2:55.51 (1:31.24)                                        
 25 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:57.00        
                1:27.27   2:57.00 (1:29.73)                                        
 26 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.05    3:01.53        
                1:26.85   3:01.53 (1:34.68)                                        
 27 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               3:01.74    3:03.66        
                1:31.01   3:03.66 (1:32.65)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.95         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
                1:36.06        DQ (1:36.94)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.00         DQ        
                1:20.34        DQ (1:29.22)                                        
 -- Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:31.52        DQ (1:38.38)                                        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               3:10.57        SCR        
 -- Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.81        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:38.09        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:48.23        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.48        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               3:12.63        SCR        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.30      25.31        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            25.82      25.76        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      25.78        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.02        
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            25.70      26.05        
  6 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 26.92      26.07        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.10      26.12        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.23        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            25.81      26.28        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 26.58      26.30        
 11 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR                 26.19      26.44        
 12 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.46        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.58        
 14 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 26.25      26.78        
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR                25.32      26.79        
 16 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            26.13      26.85        
 17 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.27        
 18 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.30        
 19 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 28.40      27.31        
 19 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            27.45      27.31        
 21 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 27.73      27.32        
 22 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR                 27.55      27.35        
 23 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      27.42        
 24 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.48        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.54        
 26 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.63        
 27 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR                 28.93      27.68        
 28 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      27.97        
 29 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            28.15      27.98        
 30 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            28.46      28.03        
 31 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR                 28.00      28.15        
 32 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR                 27.34      28.19        
 33 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.20        
 34 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      28.22        
 35 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR                 28.99      28.23        
 36 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.24        
 37 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR                 28.37      28.31        
 38 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.43        
 39 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.49        
 40 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      28.52        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 28.55      28.54        
 42 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.76        
 43 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR                29.15      28.96        
 44 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      29.20        
 45 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR                29.97      29.27        
 46 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.29        
 47 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR                 29.59      29.42        
 48 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      29.63        
 49 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 29.63      29.84        
 50 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      29.90        
 51 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      29.92        
 52 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.06        
 53 LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      30.17        
 54 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.41        
 55 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      30.82        
 56 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      31.23        
 57 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.28        
 58 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      33.17        
 59 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.66        
 60 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            33.61      33.98        
 61 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            34.51      35.37        
 62 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR                46.55      42.20        
 63 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR                50.00      48.81        
 64 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                 54.93      56.09        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR                 29.07         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR            28.34        SCR        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR    31.29        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            27.17        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            26.36        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR            27.90        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 28.49        SCR        
 -- Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR                28.00        SCR        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                26.00        SCR        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                27.80        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                 32.66        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                25.90        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR                 29.98        SCR        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                45.27        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR                29.34        SCR        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR    31.51        SCR        
 -- Carney, Colin             15 WISC-MR                30.99        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 27.00        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 26.66        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR                 30.99        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR                35.54        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            55.10      56.33        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      56.34        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            56.30      57.18        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.47        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.55        
  6 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      57.58        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 59.21      57.62        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      58.90        
  9 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:01.20      58.99        
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:00.20      59.83        
 11 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR               1:02.10      59.96        
 12 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:00.03        
 13 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:01.90    1:00.37        
 14 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:00.39        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:01.18        
 16 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:01.68        
 17 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:01.74        
 18 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.78        
 19 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:02.94    1:02.10        
 20 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:02.33        
 21 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.42    1:02.40        
 22 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79    1:02.50        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.77        
 24 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:02.82        
 25 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:02.93        
 26 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.27    1:03.17        
 27 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:03.45        
 28 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:03.75        
 29 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.00    1:03.96        
 30 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:04.27        
 31 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            57.58    1:04.48        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:04.54        
 33 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:04.82    1:04.57        
 34 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:04.96        
 35 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.48        
 36 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:05.84        
 37 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:04.52    1:06.24        
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:06.52        
 39 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:06.54        
 40 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             1:09.12    1:06.70        
 41 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:06.76        
 42 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:06.88        
 43 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:08.75    1:08.03        
 44 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.09    1:08.83        
 44 LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:08.83        
 46 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:11.74        
 47 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:17.51    1:16.56        
 48 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:18.86        
 49 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:20.85    1:22.53        
 50 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.93    1:36.09        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 59.34         NS        
 -- Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75         NS        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02         NS        
 -- Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR                 59.16         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:08.38         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:01.90         NS        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                58.43         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               1:05.78         NS        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            59.44        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:03.74        SCR        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:01.48        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 58.57        SCR        
 -- Smith, Nicholas C         11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.96        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 59.05        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:18.54        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:01.25        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            57.61        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:02.94        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.01        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:06.98    2:05.10        
                1:00.68   2:05.10 (1:04.42)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.88    2:05.33        
                  58.60   2:05.33 (1:06.73)                                        
  3 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.64    2:05.46        
                1:00.90   2:05.46 (1:04.56)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:06.23        
                1:01.47   2:06.23 (1:04.76)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:01.68    2:06.24        
                1:02.62   2:06.24 (1:03.62)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:01.17    2:08.12        
                1:00.97   2:08.12 (1:07.15)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:14.90    2:08.59        
                1:01.66   2:08.59 (1:06.93)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:10.21    2:09.45        
                1:03.09   2:09.45 (1:06.36)                                        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:09.75        
                1:01.83   2:09.75 (1:07.92)                                        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:08.13    2:09.79        
                1:03.13   2:09.79 (1:06.66)                                        
 11 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               2:10.50    2:10.72        
                1:03.62   2:10.72 (1:07.10)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               2:10.21    2:10.88        
                1:03.71   2:10.88 (1:07.17)                                        
 13 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:10.95        
                1:04.93   2:10.95 (1:06.02)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:12.36        
                1:05.02   2:12.36 (1:07.34)                                        
 15 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.55    2:13.12        
                1:04.95   2:13.12 (1:08.17)                                        
 16 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:21.51    2:13.14        
                1:04.31   2:13.14 (1:08.83)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:13.51        
                1:03.07   2:13.51 (1:10.44)                                        
 18 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:16.20    2:13.53        
                1:04.65   2:13.53 (1:08.88)                                        
 19 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              2:06.53    2:13.84        
                1:03.67   2:13.84 (1:10.17)                                        
 20 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:14.04        
                1:04.97   2:14.04 (1:09.07)                                        
 21 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:14.31        
                1:04.37   2:14.31 (1:09.94)                                        
 22 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:15.47        
                1:04.14   2:15.47 (1:11.33)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:14.35    2:15.67        
                1:07.23   2:15.67 (1:08.44)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.78        
                1:05.08   2:15.78 (1:10.70)                                        
 25 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:15.97        
                1:03.98   2:15.97 (1:11.99)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:16.37        
                1:05.57   2:16.37 (1:10.80)                                        
 27 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               2:19.00    2:16.38        
                1:04.79   2:16.38 (1:11.59)                                        
 28 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:17.92        
                1:06.37   2:17.92 (1:11.55)                                        
 29 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.97    2:18.18        
                1:07.48   2:18.18 (1:10.70)                                        
 30 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:23.88    2:19.95        
                1:07.69   2:19.95 (1:12.26)                                        
 31 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:20.04        
                1:07.92   2:20.04 (1:12.12)                                        
 32 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:18.32    2:20.76        
                1:04.28   2:20.76 (1:16.48)                                        
 33 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.24    2:20.94        
                1:07.23   2:20.94 (1:13.71)                                        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:19.44    2:21.13        
                1:06.58   2:21.13 (1:14.55)                                        
 35 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               2:16.88    2:21.28        
                1:06.83   2:21.28 (1:14.45)                                        
 36 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.22    2:21.37        
                1:06.78   2:21.37 (1:14.59)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.17    2:21.38        
                1:05.43   2:21.38 (1:15.95)                                        
 38 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:21.73        
                1:07.34   2:21.73 (1:14.39)                                        
 39 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:21.92        
                1:08.91   2:21.92 (1:13.01)                                        
 40 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:35.77    2:22.01        
                1:08.31   2:22.01 (1:13.70)                                        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:24.03    2:23.24        
                1:09.68   2:23.24 (1:13.56)                                        
 42 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:24.14    2:23.48        
                1:08.81   2:23.48 (1:14.67)                                        
 43 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:25.69    2:23.75        
                1:10.09   2:23.75 (1:13.66)                                        
 44 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:24.63        
                1:08.56   2:24.63 (1:16.07)                                        
 45 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:11.31    2:24.96        
                1:06.02   2:24.96 (1:18.94)                                        
 46 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:25.07        
                1:07.32   2:25.07 (1:17.75)                                        
 47 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.78    2:25.12        
                1:09.81   2:25.12 (1:15.31)                                        
 48 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             2:33.47    2:26.15        
                1:09.20   2:26.15 (1:16.95)                                        
 49 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:26.42        
                1:10.28   2:26.42 (1:16.14)                                        
 50 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:25.68    2:26.87        
                1:08.32   2:26.87 (1:18.55)                                        
 51 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               2:27.78    2:27.05        
                1:09.37   2:27.05 (1:17.68)                                        
 52 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.21        
                1:10.49   2:27.21 (1:16.72)                                        
 53 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:27.50        
                1:11.58   2:27.50 (1:15.92)                                        
 53 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:22.00    2:27.50        
                1:10.13   2:27.50 (1:17.37)                                        
 55 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:23.44    2:27.63        
                1:11.25   2:27.63 (1:16.38)                                        
 56 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              2:27.32    2:28.76        
                1:10.24   2:28.76 (1:18.52)                                        
 57 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               2:28.49    2:31.24        
                1:12.99   2:31.24 (1:18.25)                                        
 58 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:32.48        
                1:11.19   2:32.48 (1:21.29)                                        
 59 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:32.49        
                1:13.14   2:32.49 (1:19.35)                                        
 60 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:29.72    2:33.47        
                1:13.62   2:33.47 (1:19.85)                                        
 61 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               3:07.49    2:46.94        
                1:20.65   2:46.94 (1:26.29)                                        
 62 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.11    2:47.64        
                1:14.28   2:47.64 (1:33.36)                                        
 63 DiSanto, Michael P        12 WEST-MR              2:58.33    2:56.96        
                1:25.66   2:56.96 (1:31.30)                                        
 64 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.63    2:57.84        
                1:24.67   2:57.84 (1:33.17)                                        
 65 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            2:50.81    3:03.03        
                1:29.60   3:03.03 (1:33.43)                                        
 -- Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.51         NS        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              2:55.44        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               2:31.77        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:08.93        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:12.50        SCR        
 -- Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.33        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.88        SCR        
 -- Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.62        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              2:25.97        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:11.96        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:14.50        SCR        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:08.38        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.51    4:27.08        
                1:03.63   2:10.72 (1:07.09)   3:19.31 (1:08.59)   4:27.08 (1:07.77)
  2 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:33.58    4:32.01        
                1:04.02   2:13.65 (1:09.63)   3:23.98 (1:10.33)   4:32.01 (1:08.03)
  3 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               4:39.70    4:32.86        
                1:04.57   2:14.72 (1:10.15)   3:25.38 (1:10.66)   4:32.86 (1:07.48)
  4 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.57    4:35.64        
                1:04.25   2:14.56 (1:10.31)   3:26.13 (1:11.57)   4:35.64 (1:09.51)
  5 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               4:45.00    4:36.06        
                1:05.84   2:15.38 (1:09.54)   3:26.05 (1:10.67)   4:36.06 (1:10.01)
  6 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.34    4:36.27        
                1:03.73   2:14.35 (1:10.62)   3:25.61 (1:11.26)   4:36.27 (1:10.66)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.21    4:36.89        
                1:06.47   2:17.32 (1:10.85)   3:27.93 (1:10.61)   4:36.89 (1:08.96)
  8 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.35    4:38.01        
                1:05.83   2:17.95 (1:12.12)   3:29.19 (1:11.24)   4:38.01 (1:08.82)
  9 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              4:45.36    4:38.27        
                1:07.60   2:18.53 (1:10.93)   3:30.07 (1:11.54)   4:38.27 (1:08.20)
 10 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.43    4:39.95        
                1:05.38   2:16.65 (1:11.27)   3:28.61 (1:11.96)   4:39.95 (1:11.34)
 11 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:40.41        
                1:07.56   2:20.13 (1:12.57)   3:31.92 (1:11.79)   4:40.41 (1:08.49)
 12 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:41.45        
                1:09.37   2:21.18 (1:11.81)   3:32.44 (1:11.26)   4:41.45 (1:09.01)
 13 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.59    4:41.55        
                1:06.20   2:18.38 (1:12.18)   3:30.60 (1:12.22)   4:41.55 (1:10.95)
 14 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.71    4:44.08        
                1:06.41   2:18.95 (1:12.54)   3:32.03 (1:13.08)   4:44.08 (1:12.05)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.93    4:44.54        
                1:07.98   2:20.27 (1:12.29)   3:32.51 (1:12.24)   4:44.54 (1:12.03)
 16 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.85    4:44.79        
                1:07.14   2:20.95 (1:13.81)   3:33.51 (1:12.56)   4:44.79 (1:11.28)
 17 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:45.01        
                1:06.85   2:18.93 (1:12.08)   3:32.64 (1:13.71)   4:45.01 (1:12.37)
 18 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               4:50.00    4:46.01        
                1:08.00   2:21.48 (1:13.48)   3:36.39 (1:14.91)   4:46.01 (1:09.62)
 19 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              4:48.00    4:47.09        
                1:06.34   2:19.23 (1:12.89)   3:34.41 (1:15.18)   4:47.09 (1:12.68)
 20 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:48.03        
                1:06.68   2:22.59 (1:15.91)   3:37.25 (1:14.66)   4:48.03 (1:10.78)
 21 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            4:55.00    4:51.64        
                1:09.02   2:23.02 (1:14.00)   3:37.93 (1:14.91)   4:51.64 (1:13.71)
 22 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.94    4:52.11        
                1:07.47   2:21.70 (1:14.23)   3:36.34 (1:14.64)   4:52.11 (1:15.77)
 23 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:52.30        
                1:07.64   2:23.72 (1:16.08)   3:38.45 (1:14.73)   4:52.30 (1:13.85)
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.23    4:52.77        
                1:07.07   2:22.17 (1:15.10)   3:37.43 (1:15.26)   4:52.77 (1:15.34)
 25 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              4:59.97    4:54.37        
                1:09.89   2:24.02 (1:14.13)   3:39.56 (1:15.54)   4:54.37 (1:14.81)
 26 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:56.71        
                1:10.91   2:27.89 (1:16.98)   3:43.87 (1:15.98)   4:56.71 (1:12.84)
 27 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              5:09.54    5:00.91        
                1:10.92   2:28.23 (1:17.31)   3:44.88 (1:16.65)   5:00.91 (1:16.03)
 28 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:06.39    5:03.43        
                1:07.43   2:24.77 (1:17.34)   3:45.71 (1:20.94)   5:03.43 (1:17.72)
 29 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               4:59.84    5:03.70        
                1:11.89   2:29.23 (1:17.34)   3:47.69 (1:18.46)   5:03.70 (1:16.01)
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.59    5:04.09        
                1:11.77   2:30.17 (1:18.40)   3:48.67 (1:18.50)   5:04.09 (1:15.42)
 31 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:06.10        
                1:10.95   2:29.39 (1:18.44)   3:49.42 (1:20.03)   5:06.10 (1:16.68)
 32 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              5:12.11    5:08.17        
                1:12.11   2:31.82 (1:19.71)   3:50.80 (1:18.98)   5:08.17 (1:17.37)
 33 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.50    5:12.23        
                1:14.78   2:35.04 (1:20.26)   3:54.80 (1:19.76)   5:12.23 (1:17.43)
 34 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              5:09.19    5:12.28        
                1:14.32   2:34.38 (1:20.06)   3:54.19 (1:19.81)   5:12.28 (1:18.09)
 35 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               5:23.09    5:12.54        
                1:12.67   2:32.86 (1:20.19)   3:53.13 (1:20.27)   5:12.54 (1:19.41)
 36 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               5:18.80    5:12.74        
                1:11.21   2:31.02 (1:19.81)   3:51.07 (1:20.05)   5:12.74 (1:21.67)
 37 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          5:22.27    5:13.79        
                1:13.42   2:33.14 (1:19.72)   3:53.58 (1:20.44)   5:13.79 (1:20.21)
 38 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               5:11.62    5:15.30        
                1:15.39   2:37.57 (1:22.18)   3:59.26 (1:21.69)   5:15.30 (1:16.04)
 39 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.18    5:15.34        
                1:15.52   2:38.08 (1:22.56)   3:59.49 (1:21.41)   5:15.34 (1:15.85)
 40 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            5:14.84    5:24.57        
                1:12.33   2:34.46 (1:22.13)   4:00.08 (1:25.62)   5:24.57 (1:24.49)
 41 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                    NT    5:28.33        
                1:17.60   2:42.14 (1:24.54)   4:06.34 (1:24.20)   5:28.33 (1:21.99)
 42 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               5:29.41    5:29.59        
                1:19.14   2:42.31 (1:23.17)   4:07.94 (1:25.63)   5:29.59 (1:21.65)
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          5:28.69    5:30.18        
                1:18.68   2:42.99 (1:24.31)   4:07.33 (1:24.34)   5:30.18 (1:22.85)
 44 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               5:28.98    5:30.25        
                1:14.73   2:39.61 (1:24.88)   4:07.50 (1:27.89)   5:30.25 (1:22.75)
 45 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          5:47.48    5:31.18        
                1:19.09   2:43.76 (1:24.67)   4:08.94 (1:25.18)   5:31.18 (1:22.24)
 46 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          5:28.10    5:31.19        
                1:18.50   2:43.57 (1:25.07)   4:07.90 (1:24.33)   5:31.19 (1:23.29)
 47 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          5:38.13    5:38.93        
                1:18.97   2:46.21 (1:27.24)   4:14.53 (1:28.32)   5:38.93 (1:24.40)
 48 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              6:20.55    5:56.45        
                1:23.78   2:55.04 (1:31.26)   4:26.03 (1:30.99)   5:56.45 (1:30.42)
 49 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.56    6:01.98        
                1:25.32   3:00.03 (1:34.71)   4:33.34 (1:33.31)   6:01.98 (1:28.64)
 50 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            5:58.00    6:04.34        
                1:21.44   2:58.63 (1:37.19)   4:36.18 (1:37.55)   6:04.34 (1:28.16)
 51 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:50.00    6:04.62        
                1:24.73   3:00.81 (1:36.08)   4:37.23 (1:36.42)   6:04.62 (1:27.39)
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               5:07.69        SCR        
 -- Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               5:09.58        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              5:15.09        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              4:54.70        SCR        
 -- Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          5:28.76        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          5:04.91        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              5:20.99        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:02.06        
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.22        
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:04.76        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:04.78        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:04.98        
  6 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               1:04.76    1:05.25        
  7 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:03.52    1:05.95        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:06.98        
  9 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:07.96    1:07.72        
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:05.27    1:07.98        
 11 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:07.43    1:08.87        
 12 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:09.34        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:09.55        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:10.32        
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              1:16.80    1:11.00        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:11.10        
 17 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:11.27        
 18 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:06.79    1:11.57        
 19 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.87        
 20 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:12.00        
 21 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:12.59        
 22 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:12.87        
 23 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:12.90        
 24 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:13.01        
 25 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:13.23        
 26 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:13.35        
 27 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:14.06        
 28 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:14.24        
 29 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:14.44        
 30 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:14.72        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:16.01        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:16.27        
 33 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:16.47        
 34 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:16.51        
 35 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:12.82    1:16.82        
 36 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:12.41    1:17.04        
 37 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:17.15        
 38 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:17.21        
 39 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.00    1:17.43        
 40 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:17.48        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:18.93    1:17.65        
 42 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:18.00        
 43 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:18.02        
 44 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:18.14        
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:18.25        
 46 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:20.48    1:18.49        
 47 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:19.35        
 48 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             1:25.09    1:21.52        
 49 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:21.76        
 50 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.50    1:23.94        
 51 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:24.20        
 52 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:28.76    1:24.36        
 53 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:27.23    1:26.07        
 54 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.40    1:27.27        
 55 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:34.27        
 56 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:45.83    1:35.37        
 57 DiSanto, Michael P        12 WEST-MR              1:29.66    1:36.17        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:12.26         NS        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:24.90         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.94         NS        
 -- Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.12         NS        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:19.55         NS        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58        SCR        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:03.48        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:16.91        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:04.76        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:17.42        SCR        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:34.82        SCR        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:04.69        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               1:06.09        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:11.48        SCR        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.21        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:51.45        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:09.15    2:13.80        
                1:04.71   2:13.80 (1:09.09)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:12.10    2:18.56        
                1:07.88   2:18.56 (1:10.68)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.37    2:20.53        
                1:07.79   2:20.53 (1:12.74)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:14.97    2:21.23        
                1:09.88   2:21.23 (1:11.35)                                        
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               2:19.90    2:22.80        
                1:09.75   2:22.80 (1:13.05)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:24.29        
                1:08.91   2:24.29 (1:15.38)                                        
  7 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:25.55        
                1:09.08   2:25.55 (1:16.47)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:26.22        
                1:09.33   2:26.22 (1:16.89)                                        
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.54    2:26.71        
                1:11.76   2:26.71 (1:14.95)                                        
 10 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:29.44        
                1:12.72   2:29.44 (1:16.72)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93    2:30.45        
                1:14.56   2:30.45 (1:15.89)                                        
 12 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.36    2:30.84        
                1:13.84   2:30.84 (1:17.00)                                        
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:31.30        
                1:14.85   2:31.30 (1:16.45)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:31.79        
                1:15.27   2:31.79 (1:16.52)                                        
 15 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:32.98        
                1:14.66   2:32.98 (1:18.32)                                        
 16 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:33.55        
                1:14.87   2:33.55 (1:18.68)                                        
 17 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:22.85    2:33.79        
                1:13.88   2:33.79 (1:19.91)                                        
 18 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    2:34.82        
                1:10.23   2:34.82 (1:24.59)                                        
 19 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.52    2:35.99        
                1:17.41   2:35.99 (1:18.58)                                        
 20 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:36.04        
                1:14.94   2:36.04 (1:21.10)                                        
 21 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:35.39    2:36.20        
                1:16.03   2:36.20 (1:20.17)                                        
 22 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72    2:36.35        
                1:16.59   2:36.35 (1:19.76)                                        
 23 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:36.88        
                1:16.45   2:36.88 (1:20.43)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.26        
                1:16.50   2:37.26 (1:20.76)                                        
 25 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.44    2:37.53        
                1:16.90   2:37.53 (1:20.63)                                        
 26 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:31.62    2:37.82        
                1:16.77   2:37.82 (1:21.05)                                        
 27 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:38.62        
                1:16.17   2:38.62 (1:22.45)                                        
 28 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.84    2:38.81        
                1:18.10   2:38.81 (1:20.71)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.52    2:38.85        
                1:15.92   2:38.85 (1:22.93)                                        
 30 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.79    2:40.63        
                1:18.44   2:40.63 (1:22.19)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          2:40.32    2:40.66        
                1:18.08   2:40.66 (1:22.58)                                        
 32 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.59    2:41.05        
                1:16.95   2:41.05 (1:24.10)                                        
 33 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:31.29    2:41.73        
                1:18.73   2:41.73 (1:23.00)                                        
 34 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              2:34.52    2:42.06        
                1:18.90   2:42.06 (1:23.16)                                        
 35 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.35    2:42.44        
                1:19.77   2:42.44 (1:22.67)                                        
 36 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.72    2:42.99        
                1:20.76   2:42.99 (1:22.23)                                        
 37 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:50.55    2:43.81        
                1:19.21   2:43.81 (1:24.60)                                        
 38 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:36.52    2:44.80        
                1:20.38   2:44.80 (1:24.42)                                        
 39 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.90    2:44.90        
                1:20.54   2:44.90 (1:24.36)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               2:57.87    2:44.97        
                1:20.07   2:44.97 (1:24.90)                                        
 41 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:40.60    2:45.70        
                1:21.54   2:45.70 (1:24.16)                                        
 42 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.48    2:47.11        
                1:21.12   2:47.11 (1:25.99)                                        
 43 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:48.12        
                1:20.72   2:48.12 (1:27.40)                                        
 44 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               2:52.92    2:48.76        
                1:21.31   2:48.76 (1:27.45)                                        
 45 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.78        
                1:24.76   2:48.78 (1:24.02)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:43.61    2:50.20        
                1:20.79   2:50.20 (1:29.41)                                        
 47 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:51.85        
                1:23.84   2:51.85 (1:28.01)                                        
 48 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:52.89    2:51.88        
                1:21.60   2:51.88 (1:30.28)                                        
 49 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.90    2:52.46        
                1:24.68   2:52.46 (1:27.78)                                        
 50 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:55.73        
                1:25.86   2:55.73 (1:29.87)                                        
 51 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:59.21        
                1:27.84   2:59.21 (1:31.37)                                        
 52 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          2:59.03    3:02.55        
                1:29.75   3:02.55 (1:32.80)                                        
 53 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.67    3:04.84        
                1:30.72   3:04.84 (1:34.12)                                        
 -- Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:40.09         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              2:49.27        SCR        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          3:01.12        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               2:50.32        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:17.17        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:28.00        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:21.41        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:22.04        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.66        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.55    1:07.20        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:10.15        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              1:07.31    1:11.04        
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:11.05        
  5 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:14.90    1:11.91        
  6 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:18.53    1:12.78        
  7 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:15.70    1:15.44        
  8 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.55        
  9 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:15.97        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:16.80        
 11 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             1:18.48    1:17.54        
 12 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.64        
 12 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:24.92    1:17.64        
 14 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:16.40    1:17.73        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:18.67        
 16 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:17.20    1:18.85        
 17 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:19.33        
 18 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.25    1:19.40        
 19 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:19.96        
 20 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:20.01    1:20.60        
 21 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:20.99        
 22 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:21.64        
 23 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               1:30.20    1:21.99        
 24 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.17        
 25 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               1:23.19    1:22.40        
 26 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.48        
 27 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:22.78        
 28 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:23.40        
 29 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:23.42        
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:23.64        
 31 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:23.69        
 32 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.30    1:23.94        
 33 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:24.13        
 34 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:24.18        
 35 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:30.57    1:24.36        
 36 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:26.08        
 37 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:26.14        
 38 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.62    1:26.16        
 39 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               1:26.22    1:26.62        
 40 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               1:22.79    1:27.73        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:28.36        
 42 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:24.28    1:28.38        
 43 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:28.88        
 44 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:26.52    1:29.04        
 45 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:29.70        
 46 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.14    1:30.07        
 47 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:30.18        
 48 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:31.26        
 49 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               1:27.59    1:31.91        
 50 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:32.69        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:33.69    1:33.39        
 52 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.67    1:34.79        
 53 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:35.43    1:35.06        
 54 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:35.56    1:35.43        
 55 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:37.31    1:35.50        
 56 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:36.47        
 57 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.78    1:41.32        
 58 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:41.75        
 59 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:50.16    1:42.65        
 60 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.38    1:45.56        
 61 DiSanto, Michael P        12 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:49.52        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              2:00.16         NS        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:18.33        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:18.56        SCR        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:09.48        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:14.40        SCR        
 -- Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.77        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:32.53        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03        SCR        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:44.25        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:28.99        
                1:10.43   2:28.99 (1:18.56)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.44    2:33.23        
                1:13.89   2:33.23 (1:19.34)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:35.00        
                1:13.92   2:35.00 (1:21.08)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:45.60    2:39.78        
                1:15.17   2:39.78 (1:24.61)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.44        
                1:20.35   2:46.44 (1:26.09)                                        
  6 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:48.90    2:50.84        
                1:22.74   2:50.84 (1:28.10)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:43.30    2:51.32        
                1:20.71   2:51.32 (1:30.61)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.00    2:51.35        
                1:22.42   2:51.35 (1:28.93)                                        
  9 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             2:48.59    2:52.87        
                1:20.11   2:52.87 (1:32.76)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:48.76    2:52.90        
                1:21.58   2:52.90 (1:31.32)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:53.99        
                1:23.62   2:53.99 (1:30.37)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.76    2:54.26        
                1:24.72   2:54.26 (1:29.54)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.50    2:54.34        
                1:24.40   2:54.34 (1:29.94)                                        
 14 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.05    2:56.39        
                1:25.65   2:56.39 (1:30.74)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:56.74        
                1:25.12   2:56.74 (1:31.62)                                        
 16 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              3:10.45    2:57.37        
                1:25.82   2:57.37 (1:31.55)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:57.58        
                1:27.56   2:57.58 (1:30.02)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.26    2:57.60        
                1:26.19   2:57.60 (1:31.41)                                        
 19 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.71    2:58.98        
                1:21.53   2:58.98 (1:37.45)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:46.38    3:00.31        
                1:27.58   3:00.31 (1:32.73)                                        
 21 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    3:06.55        
                1:28.27   3:06.55 (1:38.28)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.98    3:06.58        
                1:28.96   3:06.58 (1:37.62)                                        
 23 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              3:10.50    3:07.29        
                1:32.11   3:07.29 (1:35.18)                                        
 24 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          3:03.67    3:07.80        
                1:31.51   3:07.80 (1:36.29)                                        
 25 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.31    3:08.32        
                1:32.20   3:08.32 (1:36.12)                                        
 26 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               3:01.01    3:09.00        
                1:28.26   3:09.00 (1:40.74)                                        
 27 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          3:09.20    3:12.85        
                1:32.42   3:12.85 (1:40.43)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:13.12        
                1:32.29   3:13.12 (1:40.83)                                        
 29 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.67    3:18.19        
                1:36.79   3:18.19 (1:41.40)                                        
 30 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:29.69        
                1:36.59   3:29.69 (1:53.10)                                        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            4:10.00    3:50.63        
                1:51.63   3:50.63 (1:59.00)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            4:25.00    4:12.76        
                2:01.56   4:12.76 (2:11.20)                                        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.74        DQ (1:32.77)                                        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               3:01.53         NS        
 -- Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.55         NS        
 -- Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:50.00         NS        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:51.50        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:53.63        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            59.23    1:01.12        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.93        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:03.18        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:02.05    1:03.98        
  5 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.96        
  6 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:05.54        
  7 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:05.87        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:06.02        
  9 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:06.82        
 10 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.21        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:07.13    1:07.50        
 12 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:08.00        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:08.30        
 14 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:09.10        
 15 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:09.63        
 16 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:10.57        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.51        
 18 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:11.78        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:12.21        
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:12.82        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:13.23        
 22 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:13.35    1:13.28        
 23 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:13.37        
 24 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:14.36        
 25 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.06        
 26 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:16.12        
 27 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:16.95        
 28 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:18.15    1:19.16        
 29 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:24.76        
 30 Keller, Tate A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:29.98        
 31 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:30.09        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:15.55         NS        
 -- Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               1:06.36         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:04.45         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:13.56         NS        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:08.87        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:02.78        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.96        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:38.41        SCR        
 -- Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.76        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:19.95        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               1:09.98        SCR        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:16.74        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:05.16        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:20.03        
                1:05.11   2:20.03 (1:14.92)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.05    2:23.63        
                1:09.15   2:23.63 (1:14.48)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:24.31    2:23.73        
                1:09.87   2:23.73 (1:13.86)                                        
  4 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.11    2:25.19        
                1:07.44   2:25.19 (1:17.75)                                        
  5 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               2:21.57    2:25.70        
                1:09.23   2:25.70 (1:16.47)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:28.23        
                1:06.57   2:28.23 (1:21.66)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:24.72    2:29.87        
                1:06.60   2:29.87 (1:23.27)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:32.62        
                1:12.67   2:32.62 (1:19.95)                                        
  9 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:32.78        
                1:13.56   2:32.78 (1:19.22)                                        
 10 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:33.19        
                1:12.99   2:33.19 (1:20.20)                                        
 11 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:33.21        
                1:11.72   2:33.21 (1:21.49)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.94    2:33.59        
                1:12.71   2:33.59 (1:20.88)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.35    2:33.67        
                1:15.00   2:33.67 (1:18.67)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:34.46    2:33.71        
                1:14.83   2:33.71 (1:18.88)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:34.48        
                1:08.71   2:34.48 (1:25.77)                                        
 16 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:34.62        
                1:13.67   2:34.62 (1:20.95)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:36.57        
                1:12.86   2:36.57 (1:23.71)                                        
 18 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:39.98        
                1:11.81   2:39.98 (1:28.17)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.76        
                1:23.82   2:45.76 (1:21.94)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:47.26        
                1:15.34   2:47.26 (1:31.92)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          2:45.19    2:49.31        
                1:12.15   2:49.31 (1:37.16)                                        
 22 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    2:50.58        
                1:19.45   2:50.58 (1:31.13)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:50.58        
                1:17.39   2:50.58 (1:33.19)                                        
 24 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:50.65        
                1:17.18   2:50.65 (1:33.47)                                        
 25 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:50.88        
                1:18.54   2:50.88 (1:32.34)                                        
 26 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              2:40.12    2:54.24        
                1:21.03   2:54.24 (1:33.21)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:57.67    2:57.43        
                1:20.35   2:57.43 (1:37.08)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               3:01.26         NS        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              3:00.11        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          3:36.20        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.08        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.57        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:41.97        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:14.29        
                1:02.88   2:14.29 (1:11.41)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:17.87        
                1:06.41   2:17.87 (1:11.46)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:18.73    2:21.09        
                1:07.90   2:21.09 (1:13.19)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:28.26    2:21.21        
                1:06.18   2:21.21 (1:15.03)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:21.39        
                1:04.96   2:21.39 (1:16.43)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:16.82    2:23.22        
                1:07.04   2:23.22 (1:16.18)                                        
  7 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:32.69    2:28.38        
                1:11.40   2:28.38 (1:16.98)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:28.88        
                1:09.75   2:28.88 (1:19.13)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:29.36        
                1:07.87   2:29.36 (1:21.49)                                        
 10 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.28    2:29.38        
                1:10.61   2:29.38 (1:18.77)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.70    2:30.10        
                1:11.17   2:30.10 (1:18.93)                                        
 12 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:31.26        
                1:13.23   2:31.26 (1:18.03)                                        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:33.03    2:31.99        
                1:09.30   2:31.99 (1:22.69)                                        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.85    2:32.81        
                1:11.23   2:32.81 (1:21.58)                                        
 15 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:33.45        
                1:14.56   2:33.45 (1:18.89)                                        
 16 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:33.54        
                1:13.18   2:33.54 (1:20.36)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:34.08        
                1:12.40   2:34.08 (1:21.68)                                        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:34.21        
                1:12.75   2:34.21 (1:21.46)                                        
 19 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.09        
                1:11.70   2:35.09 (1:23.39)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.47    2:35.13        
                1:14.43   2:35.13 (1:20.70)                                        
 21 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.17        
                1:15.63   2:35.17 (1:19.54)                                        
 22 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              2:36.05    2:35.84        
                1:12.29   2:35.84 (1:23.55)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:38.43        
                1:15.29   2:38.43 (1:23.14)                                        
 24 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.46    2:38.50        
                1:15.88   2:38.50 (1:22.62)                                        
 25 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:38.79        
                1:14.98   2:38.79 (1:23.81)                                        
 26 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:39.70        
                1:16.59   2:39.70 (1:23.11)                                        
 27 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:40.65        
                1:18.11   2:40.65 (1:22.54)                                        
 28 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.54    2:41.32        
                1:14.61   2:41.32 (1:26.71)                                        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:38.03    2:42.20        
                1:15.79   2:42.20 (1:26.41)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:42.27        
                1:14.74   2:42.27 (1:27.53)                                        
 31 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:42.87        
                1:16.72   2:42.87 (1:26.15)                                        
 32 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              2:47.26    2:42.96        
                1:13.69   2:42.96 (1:29.27)                                        
 33 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.84    2:43.43        
                1:14.54   2:43.43 (1:28.89)                                        
 34 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00    2:45.30        
                1:15.68   2:45.30 (1:29.62)                                        
 35 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:49.65    2:46.37        
                1:22.50   2:46.37 (1:23.87)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:51.36    2:46.39        
                1:20.77   2:46.39 (1:25.62)                                        
 37 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:46.62        
                1:17.34   2:46.62 (1:29.28)                                        
 38 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:46.88        
                1:19.09   2:46.88 (1:27.79)                                        
 39 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             2:51.86    2:49.37        
                1:24.94   2:49.37 (1:24.43)                                        
 40 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          2:56.26    2:51.57        
                1:23.82   2:51.57 (1:27.75)                                        
 41 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.23    2:51.58        
                1:21.12   2:51.58 (1:30.46)                                        
 42 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          2:49.87    2:52.05        
                1:25.21   2:52.05 (1:26.84)                                        
 43 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.37        
                1:21.05   2:53.37 (1:32.32)                                        
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.76        
                1:27.28   2:56.76 (1:29.48)                                        
 45 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.74    2:58.30        
                1:28.05   2:58.30 (1:30.25)                                        
 46 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              3:02.12    3:00.25        
                1:25.47   3:00.25 (1:34.78)                                        
 47 Keller, Tate A            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.09    3:01.66        
                1:25.32   3:01.66 (1:36.34)                                        
 48 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               3:09.79    3:04.56        
                1:29.82   3:04.56 (1:34.74)                                        
 49 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.74        
                1:23.51   3:05.74 (1:42.23)                                        
 50 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.89        
                1:28.54   3:08.89 (1:40.35)                                        
 51 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.23        
                1:34.64   3:09.23 (1:34.59)                                        
 52 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.45    3:23.88        
                1:39.86   3:23.88 (1:44.02)                                        
 53 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:37.82        
                1:47.77   3:37.82 (1:50.05)                                        
 -- Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.31         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:16.15        DQ (1:18.54)                                        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:15.81        DQ (1:24.73)                                        
 -- Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.61         NS        
 -- Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               2:24.74         NS        
 -- Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:38.00         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:40.10        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:19.45        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:28.35        SCR        
 -- Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:24.75        SCR        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:49.42        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.76        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:25.45        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              2:55.95        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.44    4:48.69        
                1:04.97   2:20.69 (1:15.72)   3:41.41 (1:20.72)   4:48.69 (1:07.28)
  2 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               4:57.75    5:01.31        
                1:08.16   2:25.24 (1:17.08)   3:50.23 (1:24.99)   5:01.31 (1:11.08)
  3 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               5:08.97    5:04.52        
                1:07.89   2:25.36 (1:17.47)   3:55.01 (1:29.65)   5:04.52 (1:09.51)
  4 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               5:05.13    5:07.83        
                1:10.17   2:27.21 (1:17.04)   4:01.04 (1:33.83)   5:07.83 (1:06.79)
  5 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.09    5:08.03        
                1:11.15   2:30.38 (1:19.23)   4:00.69 (1:30.31)   5:08.03 (1:07.34)
  6 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               5:02.16    5:08.46        
                1:07.39   2:27.73 (1:20.34)   3:59.55 (1:31.82)   5:08.46 (1:08.91)
  7 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:10.25        
                1:13.37   2:36.34 (1:22.97)   4:00.34 (1:24.00)   5:10.25 (1:09.91)
  8 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:12.65        
                1:09.63   2:29.86 (1:20.23)   4:00.32 (1:30.46)   5:12.65 (1:12.33)
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.04    5:14.80        
                1:15.06   2:37.14 (1:22.08)   4:05.42 (1:28.28)   5:14.80 (1:09.38)
 10 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               5:37.28    5:14.99        
                1:11.63   2:35.28 (1:23.65)   4:02.48 (1:27.20)   5:14.99 (1:12.51)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              5:25.11    5:19.25        
                1:11.59   2:32.56 (1:20.97)   4:08.11 (1:35.55)   5:19.25 (1:11.14)
 12 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.99    5:20.10        
                1:13.26   2:38.40 (1:25.14)   4:11.11 (1:32.71)   5:20.10 (1:08.99)
 13 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              5:25.52    5:20.33        
                1:16.10   2:36.75 (1:20.65)   4:11.48 (1:34.73)   5:20.33 (1:08.85)
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.31    5:21.92        
                1:14.28   2:31.21 (1:16.93)   4:08.57 (1:37.36)   5:21.92 (1:13.35)
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.22        
                1:15.52   2:35.04 (1:19.52)   4:09.76 (1:34.72)   5:26.22 (1:16.46)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.93    5:32.18        
                1:15.84   2:40.70 (1:24.86)   4:20.13 (1:39.43)   5:32.18 (1:12.05)
 17 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:28.42    5:37.51        
                1:16.68   2:41.80 (1:25.12)   4:20.32 (1:38.52)   5:37.51 (1:17.19)
 18 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               5:30.00    5:48.38        
                1:20.14   2:49.22 (1:29.08)   4:31.45 (1:42.23)   5:48.38 (1:16.93)
 19 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:49.81        
                1:13.35   2:44.85 (1:31.50)   4:32.14 (1:47.29)   5:49.81 (1:17.67)
 20 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.20    5:52.59        
                1:22.39   2:53.18 (1:30.79)   4:29.54 (1:36.36)   5:52.59 (1:23.05)
 21 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.08    6:04.51        
                1:27.46   3:02.38 (1:34.92)   4:48.82 (1:46.44)   6:04.51 (1:15.69)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:07.99        
                1:30.75   3:03.08 (1:32.33)   4:47.28 (1:44.20)   6:07.99 (1:20.71)
 23 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:12.55        
                1:25.85   3:01.81 (1:35.96)   4:49.61 (1:47.80)   6:12.55 (1:22.94)
 24 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          6:20.38    6:13.26        
                1:23.91   2:57.10 (1:33.19)   4:49.77 (1:52.67)   6:13.26 (1:23.49)
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:17.22        
                1:34.22   3:06.42 (1:32.20)   4:49.97 (1:43.55)   6:17.22 (1:27.25)
 26 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               6:20.00    6:22.56        
                1:30.38   3:07.67 (1:37.29)   4:56.76 (1:49.09)   6:22.56 (1:25.80)
 27 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          6:22.31    6:22.77        
                1:33.39   3:12.23 (1:38.84)   4:58.97 (1:46.74)   6:22.77 (1:23.80)
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               5:50.45         NS        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               6:06.39        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              6:25.99        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              5:40.88        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            6:35.00        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          6:13.74        SCR        
 -- Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               5:24.00        SCR