Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/22/2013 02:37 PM
            2013 MR LIE Winterfest Classic - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013            
                         Sanction #: 130115 - 130156-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.06        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                30.54      30.28        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.72        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      30.82        
  5 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      31.08        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.17        
  7 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                31.86      31.23        
  8 Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR                 35.45      31.73        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                31.73      32.00        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.21        
 11 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      32.26        
 12 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                32.90      32.48        
 13 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.91        
 14 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 34.61      32.93        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 33.13      32.93        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                32.78      32.95        
 17 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 35.06      33.13        
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                33.76      33.25        
 19 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 36.62      33.27        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               33.75      33.82        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                35.70      34.73        
 22 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      34.82        
 23 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      35.03        
 24 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      35.14        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.48        
 26 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                36.05      35.65        
 27 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 35.38      35.72        
 28 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      35.99        
 29 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.60        
 30 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      36.61        
 31 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      36.65        
 32 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 38.73      36.70        
 32 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.07      36.70        
 34 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                 38.27      37.02        
 35 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      37.14        
 36 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 35.59      37.65        
 37 Rappaport, Molly M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.72        
 37 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 36.69      37.72        
 37 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 39.76      37.72        
 40 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      38.66        
 41 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      38.80        
 42 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                38.83      38.90        
 43 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.91        
 44 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      39.40        
 45 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      39.59        
 46 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.91        
 47 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      39.96        
 48 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                45.09      40.51        
 49 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                41.71      40.62        
 49 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 41.80      40.62        
 51 Oster, Susannah      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      40.95        
 52 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 43.06      41.03        
 53 Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.52        
 54 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              39.94      41.73        
 55 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      42.09        
 56 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 44.70      42.61        
 57 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.21        
 58 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      43.22        
 59 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      43.67        
 60 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR                 45.12      44.02        
 61 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR                 44.08      44.09        
 62 Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.65        
 63 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR                 43.86      45.81        
 64 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 45.74      46.15        
 65 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      46.42        
 66 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 51.49      47.52        
 66 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR                48.77      47.52        
 68 Michell, Isabella   10 WAC-MR               1:01.90      48.23        
 69 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR                 47.74      48.35        
 70 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR                 47.81      50.11        
 71 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 50.22      52.34        
 72 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      53.27        
 73 Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      54.86        
 74 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.23        
 75 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.12      57.13        
 76 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.92        
 77 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:11.92        
 78 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:14.21        
 -- Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                31.32         NS        
 -- Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.61         NS        
 -- Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:04.25        
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:05.54        
                  31.11     1:05.54 (34.43)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:05.51    1:06.55        
                  31.29     1:06.55 (35.26)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:08.24        
                  32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.36        
                  32.06     1:08.36 (36.30)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:09.10        
                  33.32     1:09.10 (35.78)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:13.20    1:09.17        
                  33.04     1:09.17 (36.13)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:09.94        
                  33.37     1:09.94 (36.57)                                        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:08.87    1:10.60        
                  33.11     1:10.60 (37.49)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:10.83        
                  34.27     1:10.83 (36.56)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:11.05        
                  33.71     1:11.05 (37.34)                                        
 12 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:11.32        
                  34.61     1:11.32 (36.71)                                        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:11.62        
                  47.83     1:11.62 (23.79)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:12.84    1:12.20        
                  33.22     1:12.20 (38.98)                                        
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:13.37        
                  35.41     1:13.37 (37.96)                                        
 16 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:22.16    1:13.60        
                  35.37     1:13.60 (38.23)                                        
 17 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:19.41    1:13.84        
                  35.49     1:13.84 (38.35)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:16.75    1:15.92        
                  36.10     1:15.92 (39.82)                                        
 19 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:15.93        
                  35.75     1:15.93 (40.18)                                        
 20 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:15.99        
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)                                        
 21 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:17.84        
                  35.67     1:17.84 (42.17)                                        
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:19.12        
                  38.45     1:19.12 (40.67)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:39.70    1:20.17        
                  38.42     1:20.17 (41.75)                                        
 24 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:21.65        
                  39.29     1:21.65 (42.36)                                        
 25 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:22.07        
                  37.99     1:22.07 (44.08)                                        
 26 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:22.71        
                  38.99     1:22.71 (43.72)                                        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:23.37    1:22.92        
                  38.71     1:22.92 (44.21)                                        
 28 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:22.93        
                  38.23     1:22.93 (44.70)                                        
 29 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:24.13        
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)                                        
 30 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.27    1:25.76        
                  39.88     1:25.76 (45.88)                                        
 31 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:23.52    1:25.88        
                  40.55     1:25.88 (45.33)                                        
 32 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               1:39.34    1:26.18        
                  40.07     1:26.18 (46.11)                                        
 33 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.37    1:26.26        
                  40.22     1:26.26 (46.04)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.31        
                  39.46     1:26.31 (46.85)                                        
 35 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:26.66        
                  41.92     1:26.66 (44.74)                                        
 36 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.15    1:27.42        
                  40.01     1:27.42 (47.41)                                        
 37 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:27.61        
                  41.45     1:27.61 (46.16)                                        
 38 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:27.78        
                  41.26     1:27.78 (46.52)                                        
 39 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR               1:50.67    1:28.24        
                  40.59     1:28.24 (47.65)                                        
 40 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:28.27        
                  42.40     1:28.27 (45.87)                                        
 41 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:29.03        
                  41.24     1:29.03 (47.79)                                        
 42 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:29.12        
                  42.77     1:29.12 (46.35)                                        
 43 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33    1:29.76        
                  41.47     1:29.76 (48.29)                                        
 44 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            1:35.90    1:31.89        
                  39.93     1:31.89 (51.96)                                        
 45 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.10        
                  41.04     1:32.10 (51.06)                                        
 46 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:32.82        
                  44.02     1:32.82 (48.80)                                        
 47 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.57    1:33.53        
                  43.33     1:33.53 (50.20)                                        
 48 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:34.32        
                  43.52     1:34.32 (50.80)                                        
 49 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:35.29        
                  44.41     1:35.29 (50.88)                                        
 50 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:35.32        
                  43.56     1:35.32 (51.76)                                        
 51 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.04    1:36.81        
                  43.44     1:36.81 (53.37)                                        
 52 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.59    1:37.82        
                  43.63     1:37.82 (54.19)                                        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:42.68    1:38.24        
                  46.00     1:38.24 (52.24)                                        
 54 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:40.13        
                  41.89     1:40.13 (58.24)                                        
 55 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:43.50        
                  46.22     1:43.50 (57.28)                                        
 56 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               1:43.53    1:44.90        
                  49.28     1:44.90 (55.62)                                        
 57 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.92    1:44.99        
 58 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.08    1:45.20        
                  51.71     1:45.20 (53.49)                                        
 59 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:45.57    1:47.48        
                  50.96     1:47.48 (56.52)                                        
 60 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:48.07        
                  52.17     1:48.07 (55.90)                                        
 61 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.04        
                  49.98     1:49.04 (59.06)                                        
 62 Soberon, Isabelle    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:49.72        
                  50.43     1:49.72 (59.29)                                        
 63 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:50.25        
                  50.48     1:50.25 (59.77)                                        
 64 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               1:51.56    1:51.47        
 65 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR        1:58.69    1:51.52        
                  50.70   1:51.52 (1:00.82)                                        
 66 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               2:12.12    1:58.23        
                  56.24   1:58.23 (1:01.99)                                        
 67 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:58.99        
                  55.28   1:58.99 (1:03.71)                                        
 68 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.43        
                  54.15   1:59.43 (1:05.28)                                        
 69 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:56.49    2:00.02        
                  58.01   2:00.02 (1:02.01)                                        
 70 Lombardo, Jade       9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:03.01        
                  58.32   2:03.01 (1:04.69)                                        
 71 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:03.40        
                  55.34   2:03.40 (1:08.06)                                        
 72 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.66        
                1:01.23   2:04.66 (1:03.43)                                        
 73 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR        2:23.56    2:07.19        
                  58.29   2:07.19 (1:08.90)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:02.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:21.44        
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)     1:45.87 (37.77)     2:21.44 (35.57)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.99    2:25.27        
                  33.75     1:11.54 (37.79)     1:49.51 (37.97)     2:25.27 (35.76)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.08    2:33.94        
                  32.02     1:08.63 (36.61)   2:33.94 (1:25.31)                    
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.64    2:34.77        
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)     1:54.61 (40.41)     2:34.77 (40.16)
  5 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:37.48        
                  35.09     1:16.29 (41.20)     1:57.63 (41.34)     2:37.48 (39.85)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.05    2:39.33        
                  35.83     1:17.11 (41.28)     1:59.48 (42.37)     2:39.33 (39.85)
  7 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:41.02        
                  37.97     1:18.82 (40.85)     2:01.04 (42.22)     2:41.02 (39.98)
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.77    2:43.05        
                  37.68     1:19.91 (42.23)     2:03.26 (43.35)     2:43.05 (39.79)
  9 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.19    2:44.45        
                  38.06     1:20.30 (42.24)     2:03.40 (43.10)     2:44.45 (41.05)
 10 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              2:41.17    2:45.57        
                  35.00     1:18.30 (43.30)     2:02.95 (44.65)     2:45.57 (42.62)
 11 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.60    2:46.33        
                  36.54     1:19.88 (43.34)     2:04.63 (44.75)     2:46.33 (41.70)
 12 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             2:52.83    2:54.01        
 13 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.89    3:02.76        
                  41.51     1:28.60 (47.09)     2:19.38 (50.78)     3:02.76 (43.38)
 14 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    3:03.90        
                  42.70     1:30.09 (47.39)   3:03.90 (1:33.81)                    
 15 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:06.79        
                  40.77     1:27.83 (47.06)     2:17.68 (49.85)     3:06.79 (49.11)
 16 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:08.06        
                  41.31     1:31.21 (49.90)     2:28.80 (57.59)     3:08.06 (39.26)
 17 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.43    3:16.32        
                  43.80     1:34.75 (50.95)     2:26.70 (51.95)     3:16.32 (49.62)
 18 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.02    3:21.93        
                  44.13     1:35.73 (51.60)     2:30.46 (54.73)     3:21.93 (51.47)
 19 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:22.11        
                  45.34     1:36.13 (50.79)     2:30.22 (54.09)     3:22.11 (51.89)
 20 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.19    3:22.44        
                  43.97     1:34.67 (50.70)     2:28.27 (53.60)     3:22.44 (54.17)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.25    6:15.96        
                  33.34     1:09.42 (36.08)     1:47.12 (37.70)     2:25.18 (38.06)
        3:03.94 (38.76)     3:43.04 (39.10)     4:22.07 (39.03)     5:00.90 (38.83)
        5:39.72 (38.82)     6:15.96 (36.24)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              6:40.55    6:29.93        
                  35.28     1:14.04 (38.76)     1:53.47 (39.43)     2:33.30 (39.83)
        3:13.46 (40.16)     3:52.75 (39.29)     4:32.81 (40.06)     5:14.01 (41.20)
        5:52.77 (38.76)     6:29.93 (37.16)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.01    6:38.10        
                  35.23     1:15.22 (39.99)     1:56.47 (41.25)     2:37.84 (41.37)
        3:19.93 (42.09)     4:01.35 (41.42)     4:41.51 (40.16)     5:21.61 (40.10)
        6:01.01 (39.40)     6:38.10 (37.09)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:41.58        
                  35.17     1:14.86 (39.69)     1:55.58 (40.72)     2:36.44 (40.86)
        3:18.22 (41.78)     3:59.59 (41.37)     4:41.10 (41.51)     5:22.57 (41.47)
        6:04.63 (42.06)     6:41.58 (36.95)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:08.83        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     1:59.99 (42.39)     2:43.58 (43.59)
        3:27.61 (44.03)     4:12.26 (44.65)     4:56.99 (44.73)     5:41.75 (44.76)
        6:26.06 (44.31)     7:08.83 (42.77)                                        
  6 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              7:33.35    7:22.37        
                  37.56     1:21.14 (43.58)     2:06.34 (45.20)     2:51.75 (45.41)
        3:37.58 (45.83)     4:23.00 (45.42)     5:09.29 (46.29)     5:55.02 (45.73)
        6:40.55 (45.53)     7:22.37 (41.82)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:40.92        
                  40.05     1:25.71 (45.66)     2:12.45 (46.74)     3:00.66 (48.21)
        3:48.76 (48.10)     4:36.35 (47.59)     5:23.93 (47.58)     6:11.28 (47.35)
        6:57.97 (46.69)     7:40.92 (42.95)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:55.38        
                  37.70     1:24.01 (46.31)     2:13.09 (49.08)     3:00.35 (47.26)
        3:50.20 (49.85)     4:39.43 (49.23)     5:29.76 (50.33)     6:19.99 (50.23)
        7:09.75 (49.76)     7:55.38 (45.63)                                        
  9 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              7:50.00    8:28.25        
                  39.13     1:27.48 (48.35)     2:18.09 (50.61)                    
            3:09.04 ( )     4:01.79 (52.75)     4:56.04 (54.25)     5:50.31 (54.27)
      7:38.13 (1:47.82)     8:28.25 (50.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.46        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.76      34.62        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                34.34      34.85        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.23        
  5 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      36.11        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.13        
  7 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                38.36      36.83        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.85        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                36.96      36.90        
 10 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                38.42      37.07        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 36.36      37.11        
 12 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                40.12      37.76        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.20        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                40.10      38.56        
 15 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      38.93        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                36.65      39.10        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      39.93        
 18 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      40.73        
 19 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                41.08      40.79        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                41.12      41.21        
 21 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      41.97        
 22 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 49.06      42.39        
 22 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                42.91      42.39        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                43.89      42.64        
 25 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR                 46.07      42.94        
 26 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      42.95        
 27 Rappaport, Molly M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.05        
 28 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               45.13      43.07        
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      43.26        
 30 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 46.61      44.39        
 31 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.39      44.40        
 32 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      44.52        
 33 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 45.64      44.65        
 34 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      44.68        
 35 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                53.95      44.73        
 36 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      45.73        
 37 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                    NT      45.81        
 38 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              44.80      45.93        
 39 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      46.04        
 40 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      46.05        
 41 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                46.63      46.19        
 42 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      46.31        
 43 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                47.83      46.59        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      46.68        
 45 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                49.12      47.02        
 46 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 49.93      47.62        
 47 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                48.79      48.05        
 48 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          48.32      48.65        
 48 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR          47.81      48.65        
 50 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      48.85        
 51 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.08        
 52 Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.12        
 53 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.51        
 54 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 46.37      49.77        
 55 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR                 50.76      49.78        
 56 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      50.11        
 57 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR                 50.06      50.55        
 58 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      50.82        
 59 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR                58.51      51.90        
 60 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      51.94        
 61 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      52.04        
 62 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      52.16        
 63 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                58.94      52.28        
 64 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      52.31        
 65 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      52.34        
 66 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      52.57        
 67 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      52.67        
 68 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      54.45        
 69 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 55.23      54.63        
 70 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR                 57.11      56.67        
 71 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11      58.83        
 72 Soberon, Isabelle    7 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      58.89        
 73 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.51      59.67        
 74 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.12      59.94        
 75 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:03.23    1:00.51        
 76 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.28        
 77 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.66        
 78 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 58.04    1:01.98        
 79 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:03.78        
 80 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:17.08    1:03.92        
 81 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.90        
 82 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.89    1:06.01        
 83 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:11.28    1:09.23        
 84 Lombardo, Jade       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.81        
 -- Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Keira A    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43         DQ        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 59.36         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:13.48        
                  36.31     1:13.48 (37.17)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:15.98        
                  37.14     1:15.98 (38.84)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:16.80        
                  37.38     1:16.80 (39.42)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:17.52        
                  38.24     1:17.52 (39.28)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:18.06        
                  37.18     1:18.06 (40.88)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:18.81        
                  38.15     1:18.81 (40.66)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:18.87        
                  38.35     1:18.87 (40.52)                                        
  8 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:20.32        
                  38.51     1:20.32 (41.81)                                        
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.51        
                  39.14     1:20.51 (41.37)                                        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:22.09    1:20.84        
                  39.02     1:20.84 (41.82)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.89        
                  39.72     1:20.89 (41.17)                                        
 12 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:21.81        
                  39.92     1:21.81 (41.89)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.85    1:23.94        
                  41.38     1:23.94 (42.56)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:24.08        
                  40.09     1:24.08 (43.99)                                        
 15 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:24.49        
                  41.66     1:24.49 (42.83)                                        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:30.97    1:25.41        
                  42.11     1:25.41 (43.30)                                        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:25.75        
                  40.55     1:25.75 (45.20)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:27.16    1:26.63        
                  42.06     1:26.63 (44.57)                                        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:26.83        
                  42.22     1:26.83 (44.61)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.13        
                  43.48     1:28.13 (44.65)                                        
 21 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               2:06.43    1:31.97        
                  43.72     1:31.97 (48.25)                                        
 22 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.73    1:32.04        
                  45.98     1:32.04 (46.06)                                        
 23 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.69    1:32.29        
                  44.76     1:32.29 (47.53)                                        
 24 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.58    1:34.22        
                  45.18     1:34.22 (49.04)                                        
 25 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:34.24        
                  46.04     1:34.24 (48.20)                                        
 26 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06    1:34.89        
                  45.79     1:34.89 (49.10)                                        
 27 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:46.46    1:34.97        
                  46.09     1:34.97 (48.88)                                        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:35.13        
                  46.12     1:35.13 (49.01)                                        
 29 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.98    1:35.96        
                  46.40     1:35.96 (49.56)                                        
 30 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.66    1:35.97        
                  47.38     1:35.97 (48.59)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:36.32        
                  46.77     1:36.32 (49.55)                                        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.92    1:36.41        
                  49.91     1:36.41 (46.50)                                        
 33 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:36.89        
                  46.16     1:36.89 (50.73)                                        
 34 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:35.90    1:37.10        
                  45.98     1:37.10 (51.12)                                        
 35 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.38    1:37.70        
                  47.15     1:37.70 (50.55)                                        
 36 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               2:30.66    1:38.01        
                1:38.01         1:38.01 ( )                                        
 37 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:39.01        
                  47.85     1:39.01 (51.16)                                        
 38 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.18    1:39.03        
                  47.64     1:39.03 (51.39)                                        
 39 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.07        
                  49.12     1:39.07 (49.95)                                        
 40 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:43.72    1:39.51        
                  48.58     1:39.51 (50.93)                                        
 41 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.98    1:42.23        
                  50.38     1:42.23 (51.85)                                        
 42 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:43.63    1:43.56        
                  48.11     1:43.56 (55.45)                                        
 43 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.26    1:45.01        
                  50.72     1:45.01 (54.29)                                        
 44 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.71        
                  51.12     1:46.71 (55.59)                                        
 45 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR               1:49.91    1:47.25        
                  48.20     1:47.25 (59.05)                                        
 46 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:47.95        
                  51.05     1:47.95 (56.90)                                        
 47 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.52        
                  53.22     1:49.52 (56.30)                                        
 48 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:50.85        
                  53.56     1:50.85 (57.29)                                        
 49 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:51.19        
                  52.55     1:51.19 (58.64)                                        
 50 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:52.03        
                  53.02     1:52.03 (59.01)                                        
 51 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:52.51        
                  55.12     1:52.51 (57.39)                                        
 52 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:53.92        
                  55.62     1:53.92 (58.30)                                        
 53 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.00        
                  55.46     1:55.00 (59.54)                                        
 54 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              2:02.08    1:55.61        
 55 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.79        
                  55.42   1:55.79 (1:00.37)                                        
 56 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR               1:47.61    1:55.88        
                  57.25     1:55.88 (58.63)                                        
 57 Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.72        
                  58.34   2:01.72 (1:03.38)                                        
 58 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               2:00.12    2:03.08        
                  54.81   2:03.08 (1:08.27)                                        
 59 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.43        
                1:03.54   2:06.43 (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.90         DQ        
                  50.80          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  55.50        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
 -- Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               1:50.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.58          DQ (49.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      37.69        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      38.29        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      40.85        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                42.03      41.31        
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 41.69      41.61        
  6 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                42.42      41.84        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                43.60      41.90        
  8 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                43.50      42.13        
  9 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      42.55        
 10 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                46.51      43.34        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      44.14        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                43.49      44.26        
 13 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      44.38        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                45.90      44.61        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.84        
 16 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                44.64      44.87        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      45.13        
 18 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      45.30        
 19 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      45.70        
 20 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      46.07        
 21 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                45.02      46.49        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                46.31      47.34        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      47.41        
 24 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                47.12      47.44        
 25 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               48.01      47.77        
 26 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 47.93      48.17        
 27 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 49.59      48.33        
 28 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      48.45        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.56        
 30 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      48.61        
 31 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 51.54      49.41        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      49.67        
 33 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:00.74      49.79        
 34 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      50.92        
 35 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                50.06      51.33        
 36 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                49.04      51.42        
 37 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      51.52        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.44        
 39 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 52.47      52.87        
 40 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                    NT      53.77        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      53.93        
 42 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      54.28        
 43 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              56.64      54.74        
 44 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                58.42      54.83        
 45 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      54.88        
 46 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                56.48      56.07        
 47 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 59.69      56.56        
 48 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:00.05      57.12        
 49 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.92        
 50 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      57.98        
 51 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 57.67      58.67        
 52 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:02.83      58.68        
 53 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:00.45      59.08        
 54 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      59.55        
 55 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      59.61        
 56 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:00.71        
 56 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 56.31    1:00.71        
 58 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:01.23        
 59 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:02.13        
 60 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:04.32        
 61 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:05.79    1:04.92        
 62 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.94        
 63 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:05.23        
 64 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:08.32        
 65 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:11.68    1:08.37        
 66 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.14        
 67 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.29        
 68 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:15.00        
 69 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:21.08        
 70 Lombardo, Jade       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:22.41        
 71 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:26.73    1:28.42        
 -- Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    58.02         DQ        
 -- Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 52.73         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               1:01.25         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:21.47        
                  38.98     1:21.47 (42.49)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71    1:24.15        
                  40.01     1:24.15 (44.14)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:27.88        
                  42.60     1:27.88 (45.28)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:28.52        
                  41.60     1:28.52 (46.92)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:35.22    1:29.35        
                  43.37     1:29.35 (45.98)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:30.01        
                  43.34     1:30.01 (46.67)                                        
  7 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:33.26    1:30.95        
                  43.27     1:30.95 (47.68)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:31.12        
                  43.82     1:31.12 (47.30)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:31.18        
                  43.11     1:31.18 (48.07)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.19        
                  43.52     1:31.19 (47.67)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:33.12        
                  45.17     1:33.12 (47.95)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:34.94        
                  45.82     1:34.94 (49.12)                                        
 13 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:37.53    1:36.23        
                  45.72     1:36.23 (50.51)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:38.37    1:36.29        
                  45.87     1:36.29 (50.42)                                        
 14 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.29        
                  45.00     1:36.29 (51.29)                                        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:37.27    1:36.84        
                  46.21     1:36.84 (50.63)                                        
 17 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:36.94        
                  45.94     1:36.94 (51.00)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:37.15        
                  45.12     1:37.15 (52.03)                                        
 19 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.38    1:37.29        
                  47.16     1:37.29 (50.13)                                        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:37.50        
                  45.93     1:37.50 (51.57)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:39.96    1:38.75        
                  47.77     1:38.75 (50.98)                                        
 22 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:38.86        
                  46.95     1:38.86 (51.91)                                        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.81    1:40.52        
                  49.39     1:40.52 (51.13)                                        
 24 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.89    1:40.62        
                  49.70     1:40.62 (50.92)                                        
 25 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.30    1:41.36        
                  48.36     1:41.36 (53.00)                                        
 26 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:44.40    1:41.58        
                  48.49     1:41.58 (53.09)                                        
 27 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:44.33    1:43.03        
                  48.63     1:43.03 (54.40)                                        
 28 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:43.64        
                  48.73     1:43.64 (54.91)                                        
 29 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:46.70    1:45.60        
                  49.34     1:45.60 (56.26)                                        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:45.88        
                  51.54     1:45.88 (54.34)                                        
 31 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:46.22        
                  51.46     1:46.22 (54.76)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               2:03.06    1:47.90        
                  52.15     1:47.90 (55.75)                                        
 33 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.01    1:49.29        
                  51.67     1:49.29 (57.62)                                        
 34 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:49.89        
                  51.98     1:49.89 (57.91)                                        
 35 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:50.52        
                  52.16     1:50.52 (58.36)                                        
 36 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:53.16        
                  54.09     1:53.16 (59.07)                                        
 37 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    1:54.16        
                  54.98     1:54.16 (59.18)                                        
 38 Michell, Isabella   10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.14        
                  57.57   1:58.14 (1:00.57)                                        
 39 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.25        
                  57.78   2:00.25 (1:02.47)                                        
 40 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:59.51    2:01.67        
                  59.35   2:01.67 (1:02.32)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.81        
                  58.21   2:01.81 (1:03.60)                                        
 42 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:45.66    2:01.93        
                  57.92   2:01.93 (1:04.01)                                        
 43 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:03.05        
                  58.52   2:03.05 (1:04.53)                                        
 44 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:54.99    2:03.71        
                1:03.62   2:03.71 (1:00.09)                                        
 45 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:20.23    2:04.39        
                  58.92   2:04.39 (1:05.47)                                        
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.59    2:06.74        
                1:01.06   2:06.74 (1:05.68)                                        
 47 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:10.60    2:09.72        
                1:02.45   2:09.72 (1:07.27)                                        
 48 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:09.85        
                1:00.86   2:09.85 (1:08.99)                                        
 49 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              2:09.97    2:12.04        
                1:02.23   2:12.04 (1:09.81)                                        
 50 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:12.07        
                1:01.95   2:12.07 (1:10.12)                                        
 51 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:12.09        
                1:02.29   2:12.09 (1:09.80)                                        
 52 Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:14.20        
                1:05.68   2:14.20 (1:08.52)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:44.36         DQ        
                  50.00          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:20.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.09        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 34.38      34.48        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.81        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                35.12      35.06        
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                34.79      35.35        
  6 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                34.89      35.52        
  7 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      35.67        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                35.46      36.06        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.30        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                37.53      36.43        
 11 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                35.85      36.44        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.70        
 13 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 35.01      36.94        
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                37.76      37.27        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR               42.44      37.43        
 16 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                39.51      38.26        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                40.85      38.64        
 18 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                41.66      38.82        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.87        
 20 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      39.01        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.46        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                41.59      39.54        
 23 Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.74        
 24 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:08.12      39.75        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 49.07      40.09        
 26 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                43.19      40.45        
 27 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 44.05      41.21        
 28 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      41.70        
 29 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.77        
 30 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.98        
 31 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                41.75      42.01        
 32 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      42.21        
 33 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 46.42      42.23        
 34 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      42.83        
 35 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      43.95        
 36 Dankner, Sam R      10 TRS-MR                 45.87      44.11        
 37 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      44.35        
 38 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 44.43      45.35        
 39 Oster, Susannah      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      45.42        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      45.76        
 41 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               1:22.05      46.01        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                49.12      46.53        
 43 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.99      47.23        
 44 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.41        
 45 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      47.86        
 46 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR                 53.02      48.29        
 47 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      48.83        
 48 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                   NT      48.94        
 49 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      49.44        
 50 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                49.06      49.67        
 51 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.94        
 52 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      51.73        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                56.14      51.87        
 54 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                59.99      52.13        
 55 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR                 53.58      52.51        
 56 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.93        
 57 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                55.98      55.13        
 58 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.96        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.51      56.52        
 60 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                58.45      56.62        
 61 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.27        
 62 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                54.17      57.29        
 63 Michell, Isabella   10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.42        
 64 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:02.34        
 65 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.06        
 66 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:04.23        
 67 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:05.20        
 68 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.71        
 69 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:19.99        
 70 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:14.93    1:20.07        
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:15.21        
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:16.67    1:16.82        
                  35.93     1:16.82 (40.89)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.77    1:19.62        
                  38.30     1:19.62 (41.32)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:19.24    1:19.65        
                  37.26     1:19.65 (42.39)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:21.09        
                  37.96     1:21.09 (43.13)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:21.72        
                  36.50     1:21.72 (45.22)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:23.08        
                  38.28     1:23.08 (44.80)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:23.08        
                  38.25     1:23.08 (44.83)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:24.77    1:25.12        
                  39.97     1:25.12 (45.15)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:26.96        
                  39.78     1:26.96 (47.18)                                        
 11 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:29.03        
                  40.35     1:29.03 (48.68)                                        
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:31.12        
                  44.08     1:31.12 (47.04)                                        
 13 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:47.63    1:31.67        
                  42.57     1:31.67 (49.10)                                        
 14 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:32.16        
                  41.77     1:32.16 (50.39)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:34.57        
                  43.69     1:34.57 (50.88)                                        
 16 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.35        
                  44.51     1:35.35 (50.84)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:36.14        
                  42.83     1:36.14 (53.31)                                        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:37.64        
                  44.48     1:37.64 (53.16)                                        
 19 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               2:24.09    1:39.38        
                  45.67     1:39.38 (53.71)                                        
 20 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:39.43    1:39.49        
                  45.11     1:39.49 (54.38)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:41.75        
                  45.99     1:41.75 (55.76)                                        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:42.83        
                  44.46     1:42.83 (58.37)                                        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:47.23        
                  50.37     1:47.23 (56.86)                                        
 24 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:49.11        
                  51.00     1:49.11 (58.11)                                        
 25 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:52.74        
                  43.72   1:52.74 (1:09.02)                                        
 26 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:55.02        
                  52.40   1:55.02 (1:02.62)                                        
 27 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.19    1:59.56        
                  55.16   1:59.56 (1:04.40)                                        
 28 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.83        
                  53.31   1:59.83 (1:06.52)                                        
 29 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:19.31    2:12.33        
                1:00.72   2:12.33 (1:11.61)                                        
 30 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.76        
                1:06.45   2:24.76 (1:18.31)                                        
 -- Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  54.33        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  58.94        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:15.08        
                  35.93     1:15.08 (39.15)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:19.55    1:15.58        
                  35.16     1:15.58 (40.42)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:15.49    1:16.27        
                  35.05     1:16.27 (41.22)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:16.59        
                  35.92     1:16.59 (40.67)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:17.58        
                  36.48     1:17.58 (41.10)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:18.37        
                  36.27     1:18.37 (42.10)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.63        
                  37.47     1:19.63 (42.16)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:21.51    1:19.73        
                  37.91     1:19.73 (41.82)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:19.86        
                  38.90     1:19.86 (40.96)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:20.85        
                  37.48     1:20.85 (43.37)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.57    1:21.04        
                  38.39     1:21.04 (42.65)                                        
 12 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.75    1:22.18        
                  36.67     1:22.18 (45.51)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:23.15        
                  38.64     1:23.15 (44.51)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:26.15    1:24.64        
                  38.64     1:24.64 (46.00)                                        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.48    1:24.67        
                  38.82     1:24.67 (45.85)                                        
 16 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:25.70    1:24.79        
                  40.38     1:24.79 (44.41)                                        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:24.82        
                  39.64     1:24.82 (45.18)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:24.92        
                  39.39     1:24.92 (45.53)                                        
 19 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:24.96        
                  39.89     1:24.96 (45.07)                                        
 20 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:35.34    1:25.02        
                  38.34     1:25.02 (46.68)                                        
 21 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:25.21        
                  40.90     1:25.21 (44.31)                                        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:26.94    1:26.01        
                  41.34     1:26.01 (44.67)                                        
 23 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.99        
                  41.20     1:27.99 (46.79)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:28.65        
                  41.60     1:28.65 (47.05)                                        
 25 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             1:30.15    1:28.83        
                  42.42     1:28.83 (46.41)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:29.56        
                  42.31     1:29.56 (47.25)                                        
 27 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:28.80    1:30.65        
                  41.25     1:30.65 (49.40)                                        
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.37        
                  45.11     1:31.37 (46.26)                                        
 29 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:31.70        
                  42.98     1:31.70 (48.72)                                        
 30 Dankner, Sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:32.63        
                  44.00     1:32.63 (48.63)                                        
 31 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:34.15        
                  46.74     1:34.15 (47.41)                                        
 31 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:34.15        
                  45.15     1:34.15 (49.00)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.53        
                  46.44     1:34.53 (48.09)                                        
 34 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:35.33    1:37.34        
                  47.05     1:37.34 (50.29)                                        
 35 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:38.39        
                  50.64     1:38.39 (47.75)                                        
 36 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR               1:45.54    1:38.50        
                  45.28     1:38.50 (53.22)                                        
 37 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:38.64        
                  48.94     1:38.64 (49.70)                                        
 38 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:38.65        
                  43.81     1:38.65 (54.84)                                        
 39 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.30    1:38.75        
                  44.91     1:38.75 (53.84)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:01.16    1:39.91        
                  47.77     1:39.91 (52.14)                                        
 41 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:40.80        
                  47.89     1:40.80 (52.91)                                        
 42 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:41.59        
                  47.06     1:41.59 (54.53)                                        
 43 Atassi, Emily        9 WAC-MR               2:00.23    1:44.02        
                  48.48     1:44.02 (55.54)                                        
 44 Oster, Susannah      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:44.62        
                  46.41     1:44.62 (58.21)                                        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:44.90        
                  49.27     1:44.90 (55.63)                                        
 46 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.43    1:45.73        
                  50.89     1:45.73 (54.84)                                        
 47 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:57.39    1:50.64        
                  51.96     1:50.64 (58.68)                                        
 48 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:02.42    1:52.18        
                  53.96     1:52.18 (58.22)                                        
 49 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:49.64    1:52.47        
                  49.98   1:52.47 (1:02.49)                                        
 50 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:51.96    1:53.70        
                  54.27     1:53.70 (59.43)                                        
 51 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.49        
                  53.39   1:54.49 (1:01.10)                                        
 52 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:58.74        
                  56.92   1:58.74 (1:01.82)                                        
 53 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.28        
                  59.34     1:59.28 (59.94)                                        
 54 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.64    2:02.89        
                  54.55   2:02.89 (1:08.34)                                        
 55 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:12.97        
                1:01.01   2:12.97 (1:11.96)                                        
 56 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               2:12.12    2:17.91        
                1:04.11   2:17.91 (1:13.80)                                        
 57 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:29.56        
                1:08.70   2:29.56 (1:20.86)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.95        DQ (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine   7 WAC-MR               2:30.23         DQ        
                1:04.93        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  42.54          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
                  53.50          DQ (55.09)                                        
 -- Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54         DQ        
                  52.20        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.49         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.25    2:39.96        
                  36.17     1:17.95 (41.78)     2:04.69 (46.74)     2:39.96 (35.27)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.06    2:40.57        
                  35.33     1:17.94 (42.61)     2:05.24 (47.30)     2:40.57 (35.33)
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:50.64        
                  38.28     1:22.16 (43.88)     2:09.97 (47.81)     2:50.64 (40.67)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.34    2:55.60        
                  38.59     1:25.73 (47.14)     2:16.38 (50.65)     2:55.60 (39.22)
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.95    2:57.27        
                  40.37     1:26.11 (45.74)     2:18.11 (52.00)     2:57.27 (39.16)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.60    2:58.94        
                  43.11     1:27.61 (44.50)     2:19.47 (51.86)     2:58.94 (39.47)
  7 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              3:07.04    3:02.40        
                  42.09     1:31.42 (49.33)     2:21.22 (49.80)     3:02.40 (41.18)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              3:03.05    3:02.65        
                  41.40     1:27.60 (46.20)     2:23.14 (55.54)     3:02.65 (39.51)
  9 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.53    3:08.16        
                  43.13     1:31.99 (48.86)     2:27.05 (55.06)     3:08.16 (41.11)
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 UN-LI-MR             3:20.24    3:11.66        
                  44.32     1:37.10 (52.78)     2:33.54 (56.44)     3:11.66 (38.12)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.34    3:11.83        
                  45.02     1:38.23 (53.21)     2:32.54 (54.31)     3:11.83 (39.29)
 12 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:44.45        
                  50.69     1:46.06 (55.37)   2:52.04 (1:05.98)     3:44.45 (52.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      25.64        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.78        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      27.08        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.37      27.20        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                27.22      27.23        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                27.38      27.39        
  7 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.48        
  8 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 28.01      27.60        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 27.95      27.78        
 10 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.14        
 11 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                28.25      28.25        
 12 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR              28.16      28.32        
 13 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                28.43      28.33        
 14 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR                28.14      28.57        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      28.62        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                28.18      28.64        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.64        
 18 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.32      28.68        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      28.75        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                29.09      28.97        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR               29.44      28.98        
 22 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR               28.66      29.02        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                30.36      29.05        
 24 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                28.99      29.09        
 25 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.10        
 26 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      29.19        
 27 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.20        
 28 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      29.43        
 29 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.62        
 30 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                30.19      29.79        
 31 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                29.89      29.83        
 31 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      29.83        
 33 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                29.10      29.90        
 34 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.91        
 35 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 30.36      29.96        
 36 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                32.47      30.00        
 37 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      30.18        
 38 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      30.27        
 39 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                30.23      30.31        
 39 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 31.48      30.31        
 41 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      30.37        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              30.45      30.37        
 43 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.39        
 44 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                30.00      30.43        
 45 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      30.49        
 46 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      30.53        
 47 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                30.49      30.55        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      30.63        
 49 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      30.78        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.87        
 51 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                30.65      30.91        
 52 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                31.33      30.95        
 53 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                31.05      31.13        
 54 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      31.18        
 55 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 31.95      31.26        
 56 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                31.12      31.31        
 57 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.65      31.38        
 58 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                31.80      31.42        
 59 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      31.61        
 60 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 31.55      31.65        
 61 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      31.74        
 62 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      31.75        
 63 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                32.03      31.79        
 64 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                31.95      31.82        
 65 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                32.00      31.87        
 66 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 35.34      31.90        
 67 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 35.00      32.05        
 68 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                31.87      32.17        
 68 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                31.98      32.17        
 68 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      32.17        
 71 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      32.21        
 72 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 32.35      32.32        
 73 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      32.39        
 74 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR                34.00      32.40        
 75 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      32.53        
 76 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              32.62      32.54        
 77 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR                 33.96      32.69        
 78 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 36.67      32.87        
 79 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.89        
 80 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                33.43      32.97        
 81 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 45.45      33.05        
 82 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              32.59      33.10        
 83 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 33.87      33.55        
 84 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 35.13      33.91        
 85 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.92        
 86 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               32.00      33.93        
 87 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      34.95        
 88 Beltser, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 50.89      35.01        
 89 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      35.19        
 90 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 35.69      35.47        
 91 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR                 39.14      35.49        
 92 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      35.55        
 93 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      35.80        
 94 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                35.95      35.84        
 95 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR                 39.36      36.08        
 96 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      36.38        
 97 Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR                39.00      36.80        
 98 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR                36.58      36.95        
 99 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      37.74        
100 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      37.99        
101 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      38.30        
102 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      38.48        
103 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      38.94        
104 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                43.86      39.81        
105 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      41.59        
106 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      49.72        
 -- Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 34.66         NS        
 -- Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      55.48        
                  26.77       55.48 (28.71)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      57.66        
                  27.54       57.66 (30.12)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      58.30        
                  27.56       58.30 (30.74)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 58.65      59.11        
                  28.36       59.11 (30.75)                                        
  5 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:00.24        
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.02        
                  29.52     1:01.02 (31.50)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:01.35        
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:01.95        
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:03.15    1:02.33        
                  29.87     1:02.33 (32.46)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:01.56    1:02.33        
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:02.41        
                  30.37     1:02.41 (32.04)                                        
 12 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:04.46    1:02.72        
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)                                        
 13 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             1:01.39    1:02.98        
                  29.87     1:02.98 (33.11)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:03.05        
                  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:04.00        
                  31.53     1:04.00 (32.47)                                        
 16 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:04.07        
                  30.53     1:04.07 (33.54)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:01.73    1:04.26        
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
 18 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.60    1:04.27        
                  30.79     1:04.27 (33.48)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:04.39        
                  31.27     1:04.39 (33.12)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:05.14    1:04.41        
                  30.59     1:04.41 (33.82)                                        
 21 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:04.90    1:04.64        
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)                                        
 22 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:05.29    1:04.72        
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)                                        
 23 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:06.10    1:04.89        
                  31.01     1:04.89 (33.88)                                        
 24 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:05.82    1:04.96        
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)                                        
 25 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:05.15        
                  30.46     1:05.15 (34.69)                                        
 26 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.35        
                  30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)                                        
 27 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:05.52        
                  30.63     1:05.52 (34.89)                                        
 28 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:07.09    1:05.84        
                  32.29     1:05.84 (33.55)                                        
 28 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:05.84        
                  31.64     1:05.84 (34.20)                                        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:06.02        
                  31.84     1:06.02 (34.18)                                        
 31 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:07.62    1:06.23        
                  32.25     1:06.23 (33.98)                                        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:06.34        
                  32.47     1:06.34 (33.87)                                        
 33 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:06.84    1:06.49        
                  32.57     1:06.49 (33.92)                                        
 34 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:06.55        
                  31.92     1:06.55 (34.63)                                        
 35 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:06.61        
                  32.34     1:06.61 (34.27)                                        
 36 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:10.21    1:06.65        
                  32.69     1:06.65 (33.96)                                        
 37 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:06.08    1:06.82        
                  31.96     1:06.82 (34.86)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:07.18        
                  32.50     1:07.18 (34.68)                                        
 39 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:07.24        
                  31.42     1:07.24 (35.82)                                        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:07.58        
                  32.91     1:07.58 (34.67)                                        
 41 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:07.60        
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)                                        
 42 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:06.88    1:07.68        
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)                                        
 43 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:07.81        
                  32.60     1:07.81 (35.21)                                        
 44 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:09.60    1:08.00        
                  33.06     1:08.00 (34.94)                                        
 45 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:09.63    1:08.04        
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)                                        
 46 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:09.12    1:08.08        
                  32.79     1:08.08 (35.29)                                        
 47 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:11.73    1:08.20        
                  32.91     1:08.20 (35.29)                                        
 48 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:08.54        
                  32.60     1:08.54 (35.94)                                        
 49 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:17.68    1:08.78        
                  33.08     1:08.78 (35.70)                                        
 50 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:09.28    1:09.24        
                  33.05     1:09.24 (36.19)                                        
 51 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:09.27        
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)                                        
 52 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:09.49        
                  33.44     1:09.49 (36.05)                                        
 53 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:09.51        
                  33.21     1:09.51 (36.30)                                        
 54 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:09.93        
                  33.96     1:09.93 (35.97)                                        
 55 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:09.98        
                  32.89     1:09.98 (37.09)                                        
 56 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:10.02        
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)                                        
 57 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.04        
                  33.27     1:10.04 (36.77)                                        
 58 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.28        
                  33.31     1:10.28 (36.97)                                        
 59 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:17.18    1:11.21        
                  34.79     1:11.21 (36.42)                                        
 60 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.88        
                  33.89     1:11.88 (37.99)                                        
 61 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:12.00        
                  34.75     1:12.00 (37.25)                                        
 62 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:12.11        
 63 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:12.12        
                  33.31     1:12.12 (38.81)                                        
 64 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.55    1:12.44        
                  34.14     1:12.44 (38.30)                                        
 65 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               1:14.63    1:12.71        
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
 66 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:12.91        
                  34.99     1:12.91 (37.92)                                        
 67 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:15.19    1:13.16        
                  34.82     1:13.16 (38.34)                                        
 68 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:13.67        
                  34.90     1:13.67 (38.77)                                        
 69 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:14.15        
                  35.96     1:14.15 (38.19)                                        
 70 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:14.33        
                  34.72     1:14.33 (39.61)                                        
 71 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR             1:15.04    1:14.42        
                  35.36     1:14.42 (39.06)                                        
 72 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.80        
                  34.78     1:14.80 (40.02)                                        
 73 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:15.92        
                  36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)                                        
 74 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:16.41        
                  36.80     1:16.41 (39.61)                                        
 75 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR            1:35.23    1:17.07        
                  35.89     1:17.07 (41.18)                                        
 76 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:17.27        
                  36.25     1:17.27 (41.02)                                        
 77 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59    1:17.54        
                  38.17     1:17.54 (39.37)                                        
 78 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:18.55        
                  37.51     1:18.55 (41.04)                                        
 79 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:18.72        
                  36.73     1:18.72 (41.99)                                        
 80 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR                39.00    1:18.81        
                  37.61     1:18.81 (41.20)                                        
 81 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:19.33        
                  37.53     1:19.33 (41.80)                                        
 82 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:20.64        
                  37.44     1:20.64 (43.20)                                        
 83 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:20.77        
                  38.34     1:20.77 (42.43)                                        
 84 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:20.83        
                  38.87     1:20.83 (41.96)                                        
 85 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:20.95        
                  37.52     1:20.95 (43.43)                                        
 86 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR              1:22.31    1:23.13        
                  38.41     1:23.13 (44.72)                                        
 87 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:23.71        
                  39.76     1:23.71 (43.95)                                        
 88 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:26.10        
 89 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.21    1:29.32        
                  41.74     1:29.32 (47.58)                                        
 90 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:29.55        
                  41.39     1:29.55 (48.16)                                        
 91 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:29.93        
                  43.70     1:29.93 (46.23)                                        
 92 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR            1:32.85    1:31.68        
                  43.93     1:31.68 (47.75)                                        
 93 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.12    1:35.26        
                  41.75     1:35.26 (53.51)                                        
 94 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.43        
                  46.82     1:39.43 (52.61)                                        
 95 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.72    1:52.94        
                  50.60   1:52.94 (1:02.34)                                        
 96 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.48    1:55.10        
                  53.81   1:55.10 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65         NS        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:15.63         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:29.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.86    1:59.67        
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.00 (31.07)     1:59.67 (30.67)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27    2:03.52        
                  27.94       58.99 (31.05)     1:31.16 (32.17)     2:03.52 (32.36)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:07.89    2:07.52        
                  28.27     1:00.11 (31.84)     1:33.81 (33.70)     2:07.52 (33.71)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:08.99    2:07.56        
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:35.64 (33.62)     2:07.56 (31.92)
  5 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:07.77    2:07.99        
                  29.29     1:01.34 (32.05)     1:35.21 (33.87)     2:07.99 (32.78)
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.95    2:10.23        
                  28.09     1:00.75 (32.66)     1:36.35 (35.60)     2:10.23 (33.88)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.35    2:12.51        
  8 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              2:10.65    2:13.17        
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)     1:39.64 (34.65)     2:13.17 (33.53)
  9 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:16.81    2:16.77        
 10 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.18    2:17.77        
                  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)     1:42.33 (35.33)     2:17.77 (35.44)
 11 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.19    2:18.03        
 12 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:18.43        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             2:23.63    2:18.87        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.15    2:19.23        
 15 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             2:16.04    2:19.91        
 16 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:20.27        
 17 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               2:32.84    2:20.56        
                  31.81     1:07.64 (35.83)     1:45.06 (37.42)     2:20.56 (35.50)
 18 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:21.66        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:21.84        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:26.30    2:21.98        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:29.10    2:23.12        
 22 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:27.63    2:23.64        
 23 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:24.13        
 24 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:28.03    2:25.36        
 25 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:25.50        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:27.08        
 27 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:30.19    2:27.12        
 28 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.81    2:27.23        
 29 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               2:26.11    2:27.67        
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:31.61    2:28.23        
 31 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73    2:28.46        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.51    2:30.12        
                  34.25     1:13.60 (39.35)     1:52.99 (39.39)     2:30.12 (37.13)
 33 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:32.01        
 34 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.89        
 35 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.33    2:37.22        
                                1:16.12 ( )     1:58.15 (42.03)     2:37.22 (39.07)
 36 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               3:00.49    2:43.15        
                  35.37     1:16.20 (40.83)     2:00.82 (44.62)     2:43.15 (42.33)
 37 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.11    2:46.23        
                  38.21     1:21.36 (43.15)     2:06.04 (44.68)     2:46.23 (40.19)
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:51.99        
                  41.15     1:23.93 (42.78)     2:07.73 (43.80)     2:51.99 (44.26)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:59.24        
                  40.07     1:26.26 (46.19)     2:13.59 (47.33)     2:59.24 (45.65)
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.32    3:00.29        
                  37.71     1:23.38 (45.67)     2:13.00 (49.62)     3:00.29 (47.29)
 41 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:08.10        
                                1:50.32 ( )   3:08.10 (1:17.78)                    
 -- Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.02    5:29.06        
                  28.58     1:00.68 (32.10)     1:33.70 (33.02)     2:07.03 (33.33)
        2:40.52 (33.49)     3:14.34 (33.82)     3:48.28 (33.94)     4:22.20 (33.92)
        4:56.18 (33.98)     5:29.06 (32.88)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              5:53.15    5:44.69        
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)     1:38.43 (34.60)     2:13.22 (34.79)
        2:48.55 (35.33)     3:23.96 (35.41)     3:59.35 (35.39)     4:35.26 (35.91)
        5:10.76 (35.50)     5:44.69 (33.93)                                        
  3 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.27    5:55.32        
                  32.27     1:06.65 (34.38)     1:42.78 (36.13)     2:19.40 (36.62)
        2:56.02 (36.62)     3:32.40 (36.38)     4:08.91 (36.51)     4:45.31 (36.40)
        5:21.29 (35.98)     5:55.32 (34.03)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              6:15.01    6:02.50        
                  30.78     1:06.66 (35.88)     1:43.82 (37.16)     2:21.74 (37.92)
        2:59.15 (37.41)     3:36.98 (37.83)     4:14.04 (37.06)     4:51.53 (37.49)
        5:27.84 (36.31)     6:02.50 (34.66)                                        
  5 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             5:58.47    6:02.53        
                  32.99     1:09.00 (36.01)     1:45.37 (36.37)     2:22.54 (37.17)
        2:59.89 (37.35)     3:37.30 (37.41)     4:14.38 (37.08)     4:51.66 (37.28)
        5:28.30 (36.64)     6:02.53 (34.23)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.77    6:04.63        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:45.62 (37.58)     2:23.45 (37.83)
        3:00.71 (37.26)     3:38.07 (37.36)     4:15.36 (37.29)     4:52.22 (36.86)
        5:29.21 (36.99)     6:04.63 (35.42)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.33    6:05.56        
                  32.27     1:08.40 (36.13)     1:45.70 (37.30)     2:23.20 (37.50)
        3:01.21 (38.01)     3:39.12 (37.91)     4:16.58 (37.46)     4:53.77 (37.19)
        5:31.54 (37.77)     6:05.56 (34.02)                                        
  8 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              6:26.34    6:11.06        
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:49.24 (39.10)     2:28.29 (39.05)
        3:06.11 (37.82)     3:43.97 (37.86)     4:22.68 (38.71)     5:00.39 (37.71)
        5:37.10 (36.71)     6:11.06 (33.96)                                        
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              6:13.36    6:11.30        
                  32.61     1:10.11 (37.50)     1:47.58 (37.47)     2:25.92 (38.34)
        3:03.98 (38.06)     3:42.19 (38.21)     4:20.86 (38.67)     4:58.22 (37.36)
        5:35.74 (37.52)     6:11.30 (35.56)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.43    6:13.28        
                  34.94     1:13.09 (38.15)     1:50.00 (36.91)     2:28.27 (38.27)
        3:06.96 (38.69)     3:43.84 (36.88)     4:23.34 (39.50)     5:01.19 (37.85)
        5:38.74 (37.55)     6:13.28 (34.54)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:22.85    6:13.81        
                  32.71     1:10.77 (38.06)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:27.50 (38.46)
        3:06.19 (38.69)     3:44.26 (38.07)     4:22.15 (37.89)     5:00.78 (38.63)
        5:38.59 (37.81)     6:13.81 (35.22)                                        
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              6:25.14    6:14.22        
                  33.81     1:12.38 (38.57)     1:50.58 (38.20)     2:28.68 (38.10)
        3:07.17 (38.49)     3:45.84 (38.67)     4:24.06 (38.22)     5:01.73 (37.67)
        5:39.78 (38.05)     6:14.22 (34.44)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             6:26.19    6:17.13        
                  32.20     1:08.34 (36.14)     1:46.41 (38.07)     2:24.95 (38.54)
        3:03.50 (38.55)     3:42.96 (39.46)     4:22.44 (39.48)     5:01.44 (39.00)
        5:39.94 (38.50)     6:17.13 (37.19)                                        
 14 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               6:19.14    6:17.32        
                  32.50     1:10.13 (37.63)     1:49.17 (39.04)     2:28.16 (38.99)
        3:06.80 (38.64)     3:45.36 (38.56)     4:23.38 (38.02)     5:01.59 (38.21)
        5:39.75 (38.16)     6:17.32 (37.57)                                        
 15 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              6:35.48    6:18.64        
                  33.31     1:09.74 (36.43)     1:48.38 (38.64)     2:27.64 (39.26)
        3:06.46 (38.82)     3:45.54 (39.08)     4:25.03 (39.49)     5:04.03 (39.00)
        5:41.61 (37.58)     6:18.64 (37.03)                                        
 16 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:27.32        
                  33.38     1:12.31 (38.93)     1:52.02 (39.71)     2:32.03 (40.01)
        3:12.26 (40.23)     3:52.13 (39.87)     4:31.03 (38.90)     5:11.32 (40.29)
        5:49.93 (38.61)     6:27.32 (37.39)                                        
 17 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              6:56.55    6:29.28        
                  34.63     1:15.08 (40.45)     1:55.91 (40.83)     2:35.62 (39.71)
        3:16.47 (40.85)     3:57.10 (40.63)     4:37.91 (40.81)     5:17.06 (39.15)
        5:55.43 (38.37)     6:29.28 (33.85)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               7:33.19    6:34.60        
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)     1:53.58 (39.64)     2:34.04 (40.46)
        3:14.21 (40.17)     3:55.37 (41.16)     4:35.69 (40.32)     5:16.30 (40.61)
        5:56.57 (40.27)     6:34.60 (38.03)                                        
 19 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              7:05.47    6:35.45        
                  34.16     1:13.64 (39.48)     1:53.79 (40.15)     2:35.43 (41.64)
        3:15.20 (39.77)     3:56.28 (41.08)     4:37.36 (41.08)     5:17.92 (40.56)
        5:58.72 (40.80)     6:35.45 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  7:21.06    6:38.12        
                  34.59     1:13.13 (38.54)     1:53.43 (40.30)     2:34.26 (40.83)
        3:15.23 (40.97)     3:56.33 (41.10)     4:37.30 (40.97)     5:18.36 (41.06)
        5:59.00 (40.64)     6:38.12 (39.12)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               6:30.34    6:40.05        
                  35.36     1:15.62 (40.26)     1:56.95 (41.33)     2:37.42 (40.47)
        3:18.72 (41.30)     4:00.07 (41.35)     4:41.56 (41.49)     5:22.68 (41.12)
        6:02.03 (39.35)     6:40.05 (38.02)                                        
 22 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.54    6:41.30        
                  35.10     1:14.92 (39.82)     1:55.21 (40.29)     2:35.85 (40.64)
        3:17.15 (41.30)     3:58.76 (41.61)     4:40.51 (41.75)     5:21.18 (40.67)
        6:02.13 (40.95)     6:41.30 (39.17)                                        
 23 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.11    6:42.23        
                  33.56     1:12.09 (38.53)     1:53.41 (41.32)     2:33.73 (40.32)
        3:16.36 (42.63)     3:57.37 (41.01)     4:39.87 (42.50)     5:22.04 (42.17)
        6:02.09 (40.05)     6:42.23 (40.14)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              6:56.26    6:46.02        
                  35.47     1:15.80 (40.33)     1:57.57 (41.77)     2:39.39 (41.82)
        3:20.63 (41.24)     4:02.24 (41.61)     4:44.29 (42.05)     5:26.88 (42.59)
        6:08.29 (41.41)     6:46.02 (37.73)                                        
 25 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.84    6:47.90        
                  35.54     1:17.38 (41.84)     1:58.65 (41.27)     2:39.76 (41.11)
        3:22.25 (42.49)     4:04.05 (41.80)     4:45.20 (41.15)     5:27.40 (42.20)
        6:09.80 (42.40)     6:47.90 (38.10)                                        
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              7:09.01    6:50.34        
                  36.21     1:17.17 (40.96)     2:00.20 (43.03)     2:42.97 (42.77)
        3:24.69 (41.72)     4:06.26 (41.57)     4:48.09 (41.83)     5:29.75 (41.66)
        6:11.37 (41.62)     6:50.34 (38.97)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:50.70        
                  35.36     1:16.10 (40.74)     1:59.10 (43.00)     2:40.65 (41.55)
        3:23.26 (42.61)     4:05.27 (42.01)     4:48.04 (42.77)     5:29.59 (41.55)
        6:12.11 (42.52)     6:50.70 (38.59)                                        
 28 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:52.30        
                  34.25     1:13.44 (39.19)     1:54.57 (41.13)     2:36.40 (41.83)
        3:19.67 (43.27)     4:03.05 (43.38)     4:45.82 (42.77)     5:28.82 (43.00)
        6:11.70 (42.88)     6:52.30 (40.60)                                        
 29 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              6:52.85    6:56.35        
                  35.93     1:16.49 (40.56)     1:58.74 (42.25)     2:41.33 (42.59)
        3:24.43 (43.10)     4:07.44 (43.01)     4:50.58 (43.14)     5:33.38 (42.80)
        6:16.03 (42.65)     6:56.35 (40.32)                                        
 30 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.21    7:00.38        
                  35.32     1:17.48 (42.16)     2:00.74 (43.26)     2:43.76 (43.02)
        3:27.38 (43.62)     4:10.70 (43.32)     4:53.81 (43.11)     5:37.41 (43.60)
        6:19.50 (42.09)     7:00.38 (40.88)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               6:30.50    7:05.04        
                  37.80     1:20.02 (42.22)     2:03.40 (43.38)     2:47.71 (44.31)
        3:32.43 (44.72)     4:16.51 (44.08)     5:00.01 (43.50)     5:42.76 (42.75)
        6:24.63 (41.87)     7:05.04 (40.41)                                        
 32 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.78    7:12.33        
                  37.05     1:19.83 (42.78)     2:04.58 (44.75)     2:49.21 (44.63)
        3:34.82 (45.61)     4:19.90 (45.08)     5:05.38 (45.48)     5:49.64 (44.26)
        6:32.83 (43.19)     7:12.33 (39.50)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.43    7:29.16        
                  38.07     1:22.67 (44.60)     2:10.26 (47.59)     2:56.49 (46.23)
        3:42.71 (46.22)     4:29.32 (46.61)     5:15.69 (46.37)     6:01.04 (45.35)
        6:47.38 (46.34)     7:29.16 (41.78)                                        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.89         NS        
 -- Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR              8:03.79         NS        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.36         NS        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      28.99        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 29.42      29.58        
  3 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.79        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.85        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      31.30        
  6 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.50        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 31.62      31.72        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                33.99      32.26        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.06      32.59        
 10 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                33.70      32.87        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                32.64      33.11        
 12 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.22        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 33.70      33.42        
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.32      33.77        
 15 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.95        
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                34.54      34.06        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 32.43      34.29        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 34.58      34.37        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                36.47      34.95        
 20 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR               34.11      35.00        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.08        
 22 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.28        
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 36.80      35.35        
 24 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.45        
 25 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                36.77      35.62        
 26 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                36.00      36.07        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      36.22        
 28 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.25        
 29 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.06      36.59        
 30 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.71        
 31 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                37.56      36.73        
 32 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                40.01      36.78        
 33 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      36.83        
 34 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      36.87        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                37.12      37.11        
 36 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.49      37.16        
 37 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                38.82      37.21        
 38 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                37.15      37.22        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                37.85      37.28        
 40 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                37.95      37.38        
 41 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      37.44        
 42 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      37.50        
 43 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                39.91      37.51        
 44 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 40.23      37.52        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      37.59        
 46 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                37.57      37.78        
 47 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      37.98        
 48 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 37.95      38.31        
 49 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 47.03      38.42        
 50 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      38.43        
 51 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      38.50        
 52 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      38.54        
 53 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      38.77        
 53 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                39.54      38.77        
 55 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      38.98        
 56 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 46.00      39.01        
 57 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.03        
 58 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 40.51      39.09        
 59 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      39.12        
 60 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 40.98      39.16        
 61 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      39.21        
 62 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      39.24        
 63 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      39.60        
 64 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                41.09      39.65        
 65 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 39.78      39.67        
 66 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               39.99      39.80        
 67 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 40.88      39.87        
 68 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      40.30        
 69 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              42.25      40.50        
 70 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR                41.00      40.61        
 71 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      40.71        
 72 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      40.73        
 73 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      41.52        
 74 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      41.90        
 75 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      42.04        
 76 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR                 45.65      42.21        
 77 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR                43.10      42.26        
 78 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      42.77        
 79 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR              50.02      42.83        
 80 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.98        
 81 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      44.49        
 82 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      44.65        
 83 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      45.29        
 84 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR                46.00      46.11        
 85 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      46.14        
 86 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR          50.55      47.01        
 87 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR              46.19      47.29        
 88 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.47      49.72        
 89 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR                 55.38      52.95        
 90 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      55.32        
 91 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:02.84        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 56.45         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                50.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:02.46        
                  30.75     1:02.46 (31.71)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:03.31    1:03.13        
                  30.73     1:03.13 (32.40)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:05.79        
                  32.49     1:05.79 (33.30)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:07.56        
                  33.83     1:07.56 (33.73)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:07.62        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:07.66        
                  32.61     1:07.66 (35.05)                                        
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:07.89        
                  33.51     1:07.89 (34.38)                                        
  8 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:08.03        
                  32.75     1:08.03 (35.28)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:08.36        
                  33.38     1:08.36 (34.98)                                        
 10 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.38        
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
 11 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:08.58        
                  33.71     1:08.58 (34.87)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.06    1:09.73        
                  33.75     1:09.73 (35.98)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:10.21        
                  33.82     1:10.21 (36.39)                                        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:14.51    1:11.07        
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)                                        
 15 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:11.35        
                  34.98     1:11.35 (36.37)                                        
 16 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:11.96        
                  35.01     1:11.96 (36.95)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:12.39        
                  35.03     1:12.39 (37.36)                                        
 18 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             1:13.21    1:12.71        
                  35.71     1:12.71 (37.00)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:13.19        
                  35.25     1:13.19 (37.94)                                        
 20 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:13.50        
                  35.13     1:13.50 (38.37)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:13.85        
                  36.25     1:13.85 (37.60)                                        
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:15.73    1:13.93        
                  36.19     1:13.93 (37.74)                                        
 23 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:14.13        
                  36.61     1:14.13 (37.52)                                        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:14.88    1:14.47        
                  36.27     1:14.47 (38.20)                                        
 25 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:14.52        
                  36.06     1:14.52 (38.46)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:17.80    1:14.63        
                  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)                                        
 27 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:15.38        
                  36.65     1:15.38 (38.73)                                        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.30        
                  37.29     1:16.30 (39.01)                                        
 29 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:16.75    1:16.32        
                  37.74     1:16.32 (38.58)                                        
 30 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.42    1:16.39        
                  36.63     1:16.39 (39.76)                                        
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:16.40        
                  37.55     1:16.40 (38.85)                                        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:16.42        
                  37.91     1:16.42 (38.51)                                        
 33 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.98    1:17.04        
                  37.70     1:17.04 (39.34)                                        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:17.20        
                  37.73     1:17.20 (39.47)                                        
 35 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               1:21.20    1:17.21        
                  37.32     1:17.21 (39.89)                                        
 36 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:17.39    1:17.28        
                  36.99     1:17.28 (40.29)                                        
 37 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:18.34        
 38 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:18.41        
                  38.12     1:18.41 (40.29)                                        
 39 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:18.44        
                  38.28     1:18.44 (40.16)                                        
 40 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.91        
                  38.01     1:18.91 (40.90)                                        
 41 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:19.34        
                  38.60     1:19.34 (40.74)                                        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:18.16    1:19.52        
                  38.91     1:19.52 (40.61)                                        
 43 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.08    1:19.76        
                  38.50     1:19.76 (41.26)                                        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:20.19        
                  38.84     1:20.19 (41.35)                                        
 45 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:20.33    1:20.28        
                  39.18     1:20.28 (41.10)                                        
 46 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:20.46        
                  39.86     1:20.46 (40.60)                                        
 47 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:20.50        
                  40.25     1:20.50 (40.25)                                        
 48 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:20.77        
                  39.37     1:20.77 (41.40)                                        
 49 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:20.29    1:20.90        
                  39.22     1:20.90 (41.68)                                        
 50 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:21.14        
                  39.73     1:21.14 (41.41)                                        
 51 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               1:21.66    1:21.25        
                  39.46     1:21.25 (41.79)                                        
 52 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.84    1:21.55        
                  40.27     1:21.55 (41.28)                                        
 53 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:21.68        
                  40.48     1:21.68 (41.20)                                        
 54 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:21.79        
                  40.59     1:21.79 (41.20)                                        
 55 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:23.91        
                  40.86     1:23.91 (43.05)                                        
 56 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:24.61        
                  42.26     1:24.61 (42.35)                                        
 57 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:24.64        
                  42.03     1:24.64 (42.61)                                        
 58 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:25.49    1:24.75        
                  41.94     1:24.75 (42.81)                                        
 59 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR             1:24.00    1:25.18        
                  42.25     1:25.18 (42.93)                                        
 60 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.35        
                  42.10     1:25.35 (43.25)                                        
 61 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:26.90        
                  42.45     1:26.90 (44.45)                                        
 62 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:27.26        
                  41.70     1:27.26 (45.56)                                        
 63 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:27.85        
                  44.09     1:27.85 (43.76)                                        
 64 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:29.96    1:27.87        
                  43.25     1:27.87 (44.62)                                        
 65 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:30.29        
 66 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR               1:35.66    1:31.27        
                  41.78     1:31.27 (49.49)                                        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:32.44        
                  44.46     1:32.44 (47.98)                                        
 68 Beltser, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:50.67    1:33.10        
                  43.70     1:33.10 (49.40)                                        
 69 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.96    1:34.42        
                  46.24     1:34.42 (48.18)                                        
 70 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.33    1:34.65        
                  47.39     1:34.65 (47.26)                                        
 71 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:35.55        
                  45.94     1:35.55 (49.61)                                        
 72 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:40.56    1:35.89        
 73 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:37.23        
                  45.55     1:37.23 (51.68)                                        
 74 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03    1:41.79        
                  48.16     1:41.79 (53.63)                                        
 75 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:49.57        
                  53.85     1:49.57 (55.72)                                        
 76 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:02.16        
                  58.42   2:02.16 (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91         DQ        
                  42.32          DQ (49.86)                                        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.87          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:20.56         DQ        
                  38.54          DQ (40.80)                                        
 -- Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36         DQ        
                  41.31          DQ (40.93)                                        
 -- Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               1:46.88         NS        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.06         NS        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              33.15      31.79        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      33.46        
  3 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 35.05      34.74        
  3 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.46      34.74        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.94        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      35.15        
  7 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                35.86      35.61        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                37.15      36.00        
  9 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.08        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 36.26      36.35        
 11 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR               36.90      36.60        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                38.00      37.63        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      37.71        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                38.95      37.72        
 15 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.78        
 16 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 38.65      38.00        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 38.84      38.09        
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                40.27      38.12        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      38.29        
 20 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.30        
 21 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                38.75      38.48        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.97        
 23 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                40.08      39.81        
 24 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 38.91      39.93        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.17        
 26 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      40.30        
 27 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.77        
 28 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 42.43      40.88        
 29 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.95        
 30 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      41.06        
 31 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                43.45      41.31        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      41.36        
 33 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      41.42        
 34 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      41.58        
 35 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 47.36      41.84        
 36 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 47.08      41.94        
 37 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                41.90      42.04        
 38 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      42.22        
 39 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      42.49        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      42.57        
 41 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 42.26      42.62        
 42 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.63        
 43 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                43.53      42.79        
 44 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 44.99      42.98        
 45 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                46.78      43.05        
 46 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                46.17      43.07        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      43.11        
 48 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      43.18        
 49 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      43.20        
 50 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                45.70      43.30        
 51 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      43.49        
 52 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.80      43.71        
 53 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      43.73        
 54 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      43.74        
 55 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                45.74      43.87        
 56 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      44.46        
 57 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              45.69      44.80        
 58 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      45.49        
 59 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               44.00      46.14        
 59 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.14        
 61 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      46.83        
 62 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                46.51      47.17        
 63 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.80        
 64 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23      47.92        
 65 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 47.56      48.41        
 66 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      48.52        
 67 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              47.70      48.69        
 68 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR                47.28      48.90        
 69 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      49.14        
 70 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      49.40        
 71 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 50.47      49.57        
 72 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                50.24      49.60        
 73 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                   NT      49.67        
 74 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR                52.00      49.73        
 75 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR                50.00      50.21        
 76 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      50.22        
 77 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      50.59        
 78 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR              55.34      51.54        
 79 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      54.21        
 80 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR              54.32      54.77        
 81 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.61      55.73        
 82 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      58.91        
 83 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:06.42        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.93         DQ        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 48.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:12.60        
                  34.69     1:12.60 (37.91)                                        
  2 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:13.64        
                  35.94     1:13.64 (37.70)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:15.08        
                  35.53     1:15.08 (39.55)                                        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:16.83        
                  36.22     1:16.83 (40.61)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:17.30        
                  35.87     1:17.30 (41.43)                                        
  6 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:19.93    1:17.98        
                  36.66     1:17.98 (41.32)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.16        
                  36.97     1:19.16 (42.19)                                        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:19.61        
                  36.15     1:19.61 (43.46)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:18.10    1:19.67        
                  36.98     1:19.67 (42.69)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:23.50    1:20.33        
                  38.67     1:20.33 (41.66)                                        
 11 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:21.13        
                  38.70     1:21.13 (42.43)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.15        
                  38.71     1:21.15 (42.44)                                        
 13 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:22.19        
                  39.42     1:22.19 (42.77)                                        
 14 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.36        
                  38.78     1:22.36 (43.58)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:25.20    1:22.60        
                  39.97     1:22.60 (42.63)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:23.21        
                  40.49     1:23.21 (42.72)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:23.52    1:23.24        
                  39.72     1:23.24 (43.52)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:25.17    1:23.27        
                  39.72     1:23.27 (43.55)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:23.37    1:23.33        
                  39.94     1:23.33 (43.39)                                        
 20 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.36        
                  40.16     1:23.36 (43.20)                                        
 21 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:23.79        
                  40.63     1:23.79 (43.16)                                        
 22 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:23.86        
                  40.91     1:23.86 (42.95)                                        
 23 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:23.90        
                  40.67     1:23.90 (43.23)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:25.67    1:23.91        
                  39.88     1:23.91 (44.03)                                        
 25 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:24.48    1:24.09        
                  40.77     1:24.09 (43.32)                                        
 26 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:24.19        
                  39.86     1:24.19 (44.33)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.52    1:24.39        
                  39.88     1:24.39 (44.51)                                        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:24.69        
                  39.88     1:24.69 (44.81)                                        
 29 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:25.18        
                  40.19     1:25.18 (44.99)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:25.87        
                  41.61     1:25.87 (44.26)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:26.03        
                  41.02     1:26.03 (45.01)                                        
 32 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.22    1:27.38        
                  41.12     1:27.38 (46.26)                                        
 33 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:27.46        
                  42.98     1:27.46 (44.48)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.53        
                  41.02     1:27.53 (46.51)                                        
 35 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:28.41        
                  42.58     1:28.41 (45.83)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:31.25    1:28.46        
                  43.41     1:28.46 (45.05)                                        
 37 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.46    1:28.64        
                  41.67     1:28.64 (46.97)                                        
 38 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:28.48    1:29.47        
                  42.46     1:29.47 (47.01)                                        
 39 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:29.74        
                  43.19     1:29.74 (46.55)                                        
 40 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:29.84        
                  43.41     1:29.84 (46.43)                                        
 41 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.80    1:30.83        
                  44.07     1:30.83 (46.76)                                        
 42 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.35    1:31.07        
                  43.71     1:31.07 (47.36)                                        
 43 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:32.18    1:31.10        
                  43.60     1:31.10 (47.50)                                        
 44 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:31.25        
                  43.50     1:31.25 (47.75)                                        
 45 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:31.60    1:31.61        
                  43.45     1:31.61 (48.16)                                        
 46 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:28.78    1:31.63        
                  44.33     1:31.63 (47.30)                                        
 47 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:33.03    1:31.84        
                  44.36     1:31.84 (47.48)                                        
 48 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:32.37        
                  43.99     1:32.37 (48.38)                                        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:32.59        
                  43.72     1:32.59 (48.87)                                        
 50 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:32.61        
                  43.64     1:32.61 (48.97)                                        
 51 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:33.00        
                  43.32     1:33.00 (49.68)                                        
 52 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:35.78    1:33.01        
                  44.09     1:33.01 (48.92)                                        
 53 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:33.24        
                  45.12     1:33.24 (48.12)                                        
 54 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:33.35        
                  43.91     1:33.35 (49.44)                                        
 55 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:33.54    1:33.94        
                  44.36     1:33.94 (49.58)                                        
 56 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:34.59        
                  44.60     1:34.59 (49.99)                                        
 57 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:35.29        
                  45.80     1:35.29 (49.49)                                        
 58 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:33.67    1:35.46        
                  45.58     1:35.46 (49.88)                                        
 59 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:34.54    1:35.85        
                  45.90     1:35.85 (49.95)                                        
 60 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.07        
                  44.63     1:36.07 (51.44)                                        
 61 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81    1:36.51        
                  46.81     1:36.51 (49.70)                                        
 62 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.57    1:36.60        
                  46.05     1:36.60 (50.55)                                        
 63 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.48    1:36.85        
                  46.15     1:36.85 (50.70)                                        
 64 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR             1:35.92    1:37.29        
                  46.57     1:37.29 (50.72)                                        
 65 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:38.32        
                  48.06     1:38.32 (50.26)                                        
 66 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:40.31        
                  49.10     1:40.31 (51.21)                                        
 67 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               2:01.84    1:41.29        
                  47.71     1:41.29 (53.58)                                        
 68 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:42.21        
                  49.20     1:42.21 (53.01)                                        
 69 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.08    1:45.33        
                  52.58     1:45.33 (52.75)                                        
 69 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:45.33        
                  49.69     1:45.33 (55.64)                                        
 71 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:53.83    1:45.37        
                  50.52     1:45.37 (54.85)                                        
 72 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.63        
                  49.63     1:45.63 (56.00)                                        
 73 Petrillo, Mia O     12 LIND-MR              1:46.96    1:45.80        
                  50.00     1:45.80 (55.80)                                        
 74 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:46.42        
                  50.38     1:46.42 (56.04)                                        
 75 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:47.75        
                  49.81     1:47.75 (57.94)                                        
 76 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:51.43        
                  53.15     1:51.43 (58.28)                                        
 77 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:52.80        
                  54.13     1:52.80 (58.67)                                        
 78 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.82        
                  55.60     1:52.82 (57.22)                                        
 79 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:52.90        
                  53.53     1:52.90 (59.37)                                        
 80 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.58    1:53.23        
                  53.20   1:53.23 (1:00.03)                                        
 81 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    1:53.31        
                  51.06   1:53.31 (1:02.25)                                        
 82 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.10        
                  51.35   1:54.10 (1:02.75)                                        
 83 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:00.71        
                  58.52   2:00.71 (1:02.19)                                        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.35          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      28.70        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.55        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      29.77        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      29.90        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                29.98      30.44        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 30.88      30.64        
  7 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR              32.05      30.81        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                30.51      31.01        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 30.39      31.18        
  9 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                30.27      31.18        
 11 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.83        
 12 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 31.84      32.11        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                31.92      32.13        
 14 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR                31.60      32.17        
 15 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.21        
 16 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                30.45      32.28        
 17 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      32.29        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 32.41      32.49        
 19 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                31.39      32.60        
 20 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      32.62        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR               33.00      32.70        
 22 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                32.99      32.85        
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                42.03      32.88        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                34.26      32.96        
 25 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR               32.51      33.34        
 26 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 35.19      33.69        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      33.76        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      33.77        
 29 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                35.69      33.83        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      33.89        
 31 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      34.12        
 32 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.04      34.21        
 33 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                34.68      34.31        
 34 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.38      34.34        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      34.34        
 36 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                34.78      34.63        
 37 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 34.19      34.93        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      35.14        
 39 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 36.05      35.26        
 40 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      35.27        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.43        
 42 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                36.82      35.57        
 43 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                 42.23      35.80        
 44 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                34.83      35.90        
 45 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.11      35.93        
 46 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      36.26        
 47 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      36.28        
 48 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                36.33      36.33        
 49 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      36.88        
 50 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 38.88      37.07        
 51 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 40.43      37.22        
 52 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR                36.03      37.45        
 53 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      37.52        
 54 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                37.65      37.67        
 55 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                35.70      37.83        
 56 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      37.84        
 57 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                41.36      37.88        
 58 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                38.76      38.15        
 59 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      38.16        
 60 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.28        
 61 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR                 43.99      38.40        
 62 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                40.71      38.66        
 63 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                41.50      39.39        
 64 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 40.80      39.56        
 65 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR                 50.50      40.12        
 66 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                44.71      40.14        
 67 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 37.55      40.52        
 68 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      41.03        
 69 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              40.38      41.26        
 70 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 44.48      41.44        
 71 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.98        
 72 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.74      42.60        
 73 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.80        
 74 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                45.02      43.70        
 75 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 45.66      43.82        
 76 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      44.03        
 77 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.09        
 78 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      44.17        
 79 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 45.39      44.25        
 80 Backus, Shaye M     12 UN-LI-MR               38.00      44.31        
 81 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 43.36      44.81        
 82 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.02        
 83 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      45.50        
 84 Beltser, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:00.12      45.92        
 85 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.96        
 86 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      49.85        
 87 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                57.57      51.10        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.37    1:02.06        
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)                                        
  2 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:04.79        
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:04.96        
                  30.21     1:04.96 (34.75)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:06.55    1:05.93        
                  30.93     1:05.93 (35.00)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:07.94        
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)                                        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:08.19        
                  29.71     1:08.19 (38.48)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:12.94    1:09.64        
                  33.47     1:09.64 (36.17)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:08.14    1:10.35        
                  32.47     1:10.35 (37.88)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:11.03        
                  33.34     1:11.03 (37.69)                                        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:11.67    1:12.90        
                  34.43     1:12.90 (38.47)                                        
 11 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:14.19        
                  34.80     1:14.19 (39.39)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:15.13    1:14.29        
                  33.86     1:14.29 (40.43)                                        
 13 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:14.83        
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)                                        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:15.21        
                  35.55     1:15.21 (39.66)                                        
 15 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:15.23        
                  33.65     1:15.23 (41.58)                                        
 16 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:17.27    1:15.96        
                  35.28     1:15.96 (40.68)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:16.24    1:16.29        
                  35.81     1:16.29 (40.48)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:16.40        
                  35.13     1:16.40 (41.27)                                        
 19 Gross, Faith J      12 UNCON-MR             1:11.44    1:16.43        
                  36.49     1:16.43 (39.94)                                        
 20 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:16.41    1:16.52        
                  35.72     1:16.52 (40.80)                                        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:10.00    1:16.72        
                  34.02     1:16.72 (42.70)                                        
 22 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:16.88        
                  35.15     1:16.88 (41.73)                                        
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:18.83    1:17.32        
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)                                        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:17.52        
                  34.93     1:17.52 (42.59)                                        
 25 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:17.61        
                  34.77     1:17.61 (42.84)                                        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:17.98        
                  36.95     1:17.98 (41.03)                                        
 27 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:18.42        
                  35.81     1:18.42 (42.61)                                        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:18.65        
                  36.66     1:18.65 (41.99)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:20.43        
                  36.90     1:20.43 (43.53)                                        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:20.52        
                  37.77     1:20.52 (42.75)                                        
 31 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:26.20    1:20.64        
                  38.05     1:20.64 (42.59)                                        
 32 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:24.26    1:21.27        
                  37.26     1:21.27 (44.01)                                        
 33 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:21.76        
                  38.80     1:21.76 (42.96)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
                  37.85     1:22.23 (44.38)                                        
 35 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:22.35        
                  37.27     1:22.35 (45.08)                                        
 36 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:22.93        
                  37.82     1:22.93 (45.11)                                        
 37 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:26.49    1:23.89        
                  38.51     1:23.89 (45.38)                                        
 38 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:24.46        
                  38.82     1:24.46 (45.64)                                        
 39 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:31.06    1:24.57        
                  39.92     1:24.57 (44.65)                                        
 40 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.57    1:26.47        
                  40.99     1:26.47 (45.48)                                        
 41 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:22.29    1:27.15        
                  40.74     1:27.15 (46.41)                                        
 42 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:27.53        
                  41.22     1:27.53 (46.31)                                        
 43 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:27.87        
                  40.20     1:27.87 (47.67)                                        
 44 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:27.90        
                  40.03     1:27.90 (47.87)                                        
 45 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:34.21    1:28.62        
                  41.06     1:28.62 (47.56)                                        
 46 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.68        
                  39.40     1:28.68 (49.28)                                        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:29.78        
                  40.47     1:29.78 (49.31)                                        
 48 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:29.82        
                  43.31     1:29.82 (46.51)                                        
 49 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:30.97        
                  41.85     1:30.97 (49.12)                                        
 50 Van Tassell, Victo  12 WAC-MR               1:46.83    1:33.03        
                  41.76     1:33.03 (51.27)                                        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:37.71    1:35.43        
                  42.75     1:35.43 (52.68)                                        
 52 Morel, Emily        11 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:42.18        
                  46.53     1:42.18 (55.65)                                        
 53 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.77    1:45.08        
                  46.20     1:45.08 (58.88)                                        
 54 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.32    1:52.91        
                  52.97     1:52.91 (59.94)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              2:19.99         NS        
 -- Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:51.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:06.06        
                  30.86     1:06.06 (35.20)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:05.39    1:06.25        
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:06.28        
                  30.52     1:06.28 (35.76)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:07.53        
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.30        
                  30.92     1:08.30 (37.38)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:08.87    1:08.41        
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:09.44        
                  31.57     1:09.44 (37.87)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:10.53    1:09.90        
                  32.86     1:09.90 (37.04)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:07.72    1:10.63        
                  33.15     1:10.63 (37.48)                                        
 10 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             1:14.25    1:11.73        
                  33.82     1:11.73 (37.91)                                        
 11 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:09.06    1:11.75        
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)                                        
 12 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:12.16        
                  32.20     1:12.16 (39.96)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:12.43        
                  34.02     1:12.43 (38.41)                                        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:12.45        
                  33.49     1:12.45 (38.96)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:17.53    1:13.06        
                  34.71     1:13.06 (38.35)                                        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:13.53        
                  33.32     1:13.53 (40.21)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:13.57        
                  34.00     1:13.57 (39.57)                                        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:14.60        
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:14.71        
                  34.03     1:14.71 (40.68)                                        
 20 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:14.85        
                  32.91     1:14.85 (41.94)                                        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:17.89    1:15.01        
                  34.89     1:15.01 (40.12)                                        
 21 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:15.01        
                  35.09     1:15.01 (39.92)                                        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:15.14        
                  34.40     1:15.14 (40.74)                                        
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:15.56        
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:16.29    1:15.97        
                  34.42     1:15.97 (41.55)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:16.11        
                  37.34     1:16.11 (38.77)                                        
 27 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.46        
                  35.19     1:16.46 (41.27)                                        
 28 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:16.53        
                  37.18     1:16.53 (39.35)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:16.86        
                  36.33     1:16.86 (40.53)                                        
 30 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.86    1:17.60        
                  35.88     1:17.60 (41.72)                                        
 31 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:19.69    1:17.70        
                  36.49     1:17.70 (41.21)                                        
 32 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.20    1:17.71        
                  37.75     1:17.71 (39.96)                                        
 33 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:18.03        
                  37.76     1:18.03 (40.27)                                        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:18.08        
                  36.13     1:18.08 (41.95)                                        
 35 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:18.14        
                  35.70     1:18.14 (42.44)                                        
 36 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:18.22        
                  36.93     1:18.22 (41.29)                                        
 37 Farrelly, Clare M   12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:18.35        
                  37.25     1:18.35 (41.10)                                        
 38 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:18.38        
                  37.93     1:18.38 (40.45)                                        
 39 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:18.61        
                  38.00     1:18.61 (40.61)                                        
 40 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:36.56    1:19.06        
                  37.50     1:19.06 (41.56)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:20.38    1:19.44        
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)                                        
 42 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:19.46        
                  37.73     1:19.46 (41.73)                                        
 43 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:20.03        
                  37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)                                        
 44 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:20.15        
                  37.05     1:20.15 (43.10)                                        
 45 Lore, Amelia J      11 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:21.04        
                  36.11     1:21.04 (44.93)                                        
 46 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:21.20        
                  37.81     1:21.20 (43.39)                                        
 47 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.93    1:21.38        
                  37.84     1:21.38 (43.54)                                        
 48 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:21.78        
                  39.21     1:21.78 (42.57)                                        
 49 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:21.98        
                  38.57     1:21.98 (43.41)                                        
 50 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:22.09        
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)                                        
 51 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.54    1:23.00        
                  37.71     1:23.00 (45.29)                                        
 52 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:21.43    1:23.26        
                  37.82     1:23.26 (45.44)                                        
 53 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.29    1:23.38        
                  40.69     1:23.38 (42.69)                                        
 54 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:23.56        
                  38.06     1:23.56 (45.50)                                        
 55 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:23.72        
                  40.69     1:23.72 (43.03)                                        
 56 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:39.00    1:24.61        
                  40.22     1:24.61 (44.39)                                        
 57 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:36.70    1:24.62        
                  40.80     1:24.62 (43.82)                                        
 58 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:24.83        
                  39.25     1:24.83 (45.58)                                        
 59 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:24.92        
                  40.31     1:24.92 (44.61)                                        
 60 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.82    1:25.06        
                  41.03     1:25.06 (44.03)                                        
 61 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:26.43    1:26.02        
                  41.18     1:26.02 (44.84)                                        
 62 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:27.33    1:26.46        
                  39.27     1:26.46 (47.19)                                        
 63 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:26.90        
                  41.42     1:26.90 (45.48)                                        
 64 Bourkab, Jordan W   11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:26.96        
                  39.65     1:26.96 (47.31)                                        
 65 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:27.23        
                  39.57     1:27.23 (47.66)                                        
 66 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:27.95        
                  40.85     1:27.95 (47.10)                                        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:28.10        
                  42.83     1:28.10 (45.27)                                        
 68 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:28.17        
                  43.82     1:28.17 (44.35)                                        
 69 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:27.96    1:28.29        
                  39.51     1:28.29 (48.78)                                        
 70 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:29.53        
                  41.09     1:29.53 (48.44)                                        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:30.17        
                  42.65     1:30.17 (47.52)                                        
 72 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:30.36        
                  41.25     1:30.36 (49.11)                                        
 73 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:34.24    1:31.04        
                  41.17     1:31.04 (49.87)                                        
 74 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.05    1:31.40        
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)                                        
 75 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.67    1:32.06        
                  42.21     1:32.06 (49.85)                                        
 76 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:32.30        
                  41.85     1:32.30 (50.45)                                        
 77 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:38.18        
                  43.41     1:38.18 (54.77)                                        
 78 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.06        
                  47.72     1:39.06 (51.34)                                        
 79 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.32    1:42.87        
                  46.72     1:42.87 (56.15)                                        
 -- Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:21.70         DQ        
                  36.14          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  44.55          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               1:46.68         NS        
 -- Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:20.96        
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)     1:48.59 (43.77)     2:20.96 (32.37)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:21.31    2:22.18        
                  30.00     1:08.55 (38.55)     1:49.16 (40.61)     2:22.18 (33.02)
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.18    2:25.64        
                  30.80     1:07.97 (37.17)     1:53.32 (45.35)     2:25.64 (32.32)
  4 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:28.33        
                  30.65     1:07.56 (36.91)     1:52.90 (45.34)     2:28.33 (35.43)
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.77    2:32.81        
                  34.46     1:12.12 (37.66)     1:58.65 (46.53)     2:32.81 (34.16)
  6 Heaney, Cara G      12 UN-LI-MR             2:41.46    2:34.88        
                  34.19     1:14.10 (39.91)     1:58.54 (44.44)     2:34.88 (36.34)
  7 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:38.00        
                  33.36     1:15.23 (41.87)     2:02.94 (47.71)     2:38.00 (35.06)
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.71    2:38.25        
                  35.27     1:15.33 (40.06)     2:02.00 (46.67)     2:38.25 (36.25)
  9 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               2:46.86    2:39.11        
                  34.42     1:15.55 (41.13)     2:03.54 (47.99)     2:39.11 (35.57)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:39.22        
                  39.19     1:17.39 (38.20)     2:03.95 (46.56)     2:39.22 (35.27)
 11 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:43.64    2:40.03        
                  36.29     1:17.36 (41.07)     2:04.88 (47.52)     2:40.03 (35.15)
 12 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:46.73    2:40.34        
                  33.93     1:15.48 (41.55)     2:06.07 (50.59)     2:40.34 (34.27)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:40.43        
                  33.26     1:14.25 (40.99)     2:03.71 (49.46)     2:40.43 (36.72)
 14 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:41.12        
                  36.92     1:17.52 (40.60)     2:04.76 (47.24)     2:41.12 (36.36)
 15 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.18    2:41.47        
                  36.40     1:16.87 (40.47)     2:05.99 (49.12)     2:41.47 (35.48)
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.02    2:42.10        
                  33.79     1:14.42 (40.63)     2:02.65 (48.23)     2:42.10 (39.45)
 17 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:46.37    2:42.42        
                  35.27     1:17.33 (42.06)     2:05.45 (48.12)     2:42.42 (36.97)
 18 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.99    2:42.81        
                  36.34     1:18.19 (41.85)     2:06.89 (48.70)     2:42.81 (35.92)
 19 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.78    2:43.02        
                  33.83     1:15.75 (41.92)     2:05.63 (49.88)     2:43.02 (37.39)
 20 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.80    2:43.60        
                  37.51     1:19.70 (42.19)     2:05.64 (45.94)     2:43.60 (37.96)
 21 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.92    2:43.74        
                  35.64     1:17.27 (41.63)     2:05.08 (47.81)     2:43.74 (38.66)
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.42    2:43.77        
                  38.77     1:21.61 (42.84)     2:07.26 (45.65)     2:43.77 (36.51)
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:46.19        
                  37.14     1:19.44 (42.30)     2:11.40 (51.96)     2:46.19 (34.79)
 24 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.16    2:46.41        
                  39.43     1:23.48 (44.05)     2:07.97 (44.49)     2:46.41 (38.44)
 25 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.72    2:55.83        
                  39.62     1:25.76 (46.14)     2:15.71 (49.95)     2:55.83 (40.12)
 26 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    3:02.84        
                  46.29     1:34.79 (48.50)     2:27.31 (52.52)     3:02.84 (35.53)
 27 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:03.72        
                  43.66     1:32.46 (48.80)     2:23.29 (50.83)     3:03.72 (40.43)
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:09.01    3:04.32        
                  43.55     1:27.88 (44.33)     2:27.00 (59.12)     3:04.32 (37.32)
 29 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              3:21.96    3:23.71        
                  44.69     1:37.53 (52.84)   2:38.27 (1:00.74)     3:23.71 (45.44)
 30 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:26.96        
                  50.16     1:45.68 (55.52)     2:43.56 (57.88)     3:26.96 (43.40)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.54         DQ        
                  36.92     1:21.11 (44.19)     2:13.70 (52.59)          DQ (37.42)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      26.19        
  2 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.34        
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.90      26.36        
  4 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.40        
  4 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.40        
  6 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 26.86      26.43        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.45        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.64        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR                 26.05      26.68        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR              26.61      26.79        
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.82        
 12 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.89        
 12 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.89        
 14 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.94        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR               27.12      27.04        
 16 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 27.22      27.12        
 17 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.28        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.44        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.51        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.61        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      27.62        
 22 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.71        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.72        
 24 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR                27.16      27.74        
 25 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.78        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                27.52      27.89        
 27 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.95        
 28 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.97        
 29 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR                27.48      28.09        
 30 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      28.22        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      28.35        
 32 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.51        
 33 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.60        
 34 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR                28.48      28.68        
 35 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.84        
 36 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR                29.10      29.00        
 36 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR                28.15      29.00        
 38 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR                28.47      29.01        
 39 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR                28.74      29.07        
 40 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR                28.29      29.27        
 41 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      29.40        
 42 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR                 29.56      29.43        
 43 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR                 30.03      29.61        
 44 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.68        
 45 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.83        
 46 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      29.88        
 47 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.94        
 48 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR              30.57      30.23        
 49 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR                 29.95      30.26        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      30.27        
 51 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.41      30.57        
 52 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.53      30.75        
 53 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR               31.94      31.21        
 54 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR                31.26      32.87        
 55 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.16        
 56 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR                32.77      33.18        
 57 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      33.30        
 58 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR                34.60      36.13        
 59 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      39.90        
 60 HE, Angela          13 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      40.09        
 61 Delahoz, Laura      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.29        
 62 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR          45.47      43.00        
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                36.38         NS        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR                34.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR                 55.29      55.23        
                  26.73       55.23 (28.50)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      55.61        
                  26.62       55.61 (28.99)                                        
  3 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      56.90        
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      57.09        
                  27.26       57.09 (29.83)                                        
  5 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR                 57.20      57.35        
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      57.44        
                  27.38       57.44 (30.06)                                        
  7 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.55        
                  27.72       57.55 (29.83)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 57.77      57.55        
                  27.92       57.55 (29.63)                                        
  9 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      57.69        
                  27.90       57.69 (29.79)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.83        
                  27.62       57.83 (30.21)                                        
 11 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR               59.11      57.88        
                  27.77       57.88 (30.11)                                        
 12 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.89        
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.45      58.16        
                  27.97       58.16 (30.19)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                56.60      58.17        
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      58.25        
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)                                        
 16 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 58.01      58.30        
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)                                        
 17 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.48        
                  28.15       58.48 (30.33)                                        
 18 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.49        
                  28.28       58.49 (30.21)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      59.37        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:00.29      59.44        
                  28.38       59.44 (31.06)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      59.47        
                  28.60       59.47 (30.87)                                        
 22 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      59.61        
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 23 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      59.68        
                  28.77       59.68 (30.91)                                        
 24 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.00        
                  29.27     1:00.00 (30.73)                                        
 25 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR                58.89    1:00.24        
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:00.29        
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)                                        
 27 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.30    1:00.35        
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)                                        
 28 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.71        
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:01.72        
                  29.30     1:01.72 (32.42)                                        
 29 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR                 59.11    1:01.72        
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)                                        
 31 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:01.79    1:01.84        
                  29.22     1:01.84 (32.62)                                        
 32 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:02.20        
                  28.91     1:02.20 (33.29)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:02.46        
                  30.98     1:02.46 (31.48)                                        
 34 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:00.71    1:02.77        
                  29.27     1:02.77 (33.50)                                        
 35 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:02.91        
                  30.86     1:02.91 (32.05)                                        
 36 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:03.28        
                  30.75     1:03.28 (32.53)                                        
 37 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:03.47        
                  30.49     1:03.47 (32.98)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:03.96        
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
 39 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:04.89    1:04.14        
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
 40 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:02.90    1:04.34        
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)                                        
 41 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:04.98        
                  31.40     1:04.98 (33.58)                                        
 42 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:04.99        
                  31.26     1:04.99 (33.73)                                        
 43 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.03        
                  31.94     1:05.03 (33.09)                                        
 44 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:05.23        
                  31.20     1:05.23 (34.03)                                        
 45 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.48    1:05.45        
                  31.79     1:05.45 (33.66)                                        
 46 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:05.78        
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 47 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:06.92    1:05.95        
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)                                        
 48 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:07.46    1:06.10        
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)                                        
 49 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:06.28        
                  31.03     1:06.28 (35.25)                                        
 50 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.31        
                  32.20     1:06.31 (34.11)                                        
 51 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR             10:59.00    1:06.74        
                  31.47     1:06.74 (35.27)                                        
 52 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:05.61    1:06.96        
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)                                        
 53 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.26        
                  32.46     1:07.26 (34.80)                                        
 54 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.46        
                  32.19     1:07.46 (35.27)                                        
 55 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.52        
                  31.82     1:07.52 (35.70)                                        
 56 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               1:07.98    1:08.54        
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)                                        
 57 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:10.32    1:09.55        
                  32.97     1:09.55 (36.58)                                        
 58 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:10.89        
                  33.70     1:10.89 (37.19)                                        
 59 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             1:14.28    1:12.40        
                  33.69     1:12.40 (38.71)                                        
 60 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:12.78        
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)                                        
 61 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:14.03        
                  35.27     1:14.03 (38.76)                                        
 62 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               1:22.93    1:16.82        
                  36.27     1:16.82 (40.55)                                        
 63 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              1:16.52    1:16.87        
                  36.12     1:16.87 (40.75)                                        
 64 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:20.09        
                  38.65     1:20.09 (41.44)                                        
 65 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:21.24        
                  37.64     1:21.24 (43.60)                                        
 66 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.54        
                  37.15     1:23.54 (46.39)                                        
 67 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:32.44        
                  41.20     1:32.44 (51.24)                                        
 68 De La Hoz, Laura    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:32.60        
                  42.43     1:32.60 (50.17)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 59.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:01.17        
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)     1:29.72 (31.38)     2:01.17 (31.45)
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:02.59        
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:02.59 (31.17)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43    2:02.93        
                  27.99       59.51 (31.52)     1:31.71 (32.20)     2:02.93 (31.22)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:02.99        
                  28.57       59.50 (30.93)     1:31.40 (31.90)     2:02.99 (31.59)
  5 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.61    2:03.26        
                  28.62     1:00.15 (31.53)     1:32.05 (31.90)     2:03.26 (31.21)
  6 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:03.28        
                  28.22       59.59 (31.37)     1:31.77 (32.18)     2:03.28 (31.51)
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:03.93        
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:30.96 (31.89)     2:03.93 (32.97)
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:04.24        
                  28.65     1:00.28 (31.63)     1:32.32 (32.04)     2:04.24 (31.92)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:07.97    2:04.26        
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)     1:32.91 (32.19)     2:04.26 (31.35)
 10 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:04.46    2:04.33        
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:32.48 (32.28)     2:04.33 (31.85)
 11 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:08.76    2:05.33        
                  28.69     1:00.89 (32.20)     1:33.79 (32.90)     2:05.33 (31.54)
 12 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:06.22        
                  20.75     1:01.03 (40.28)     1:33.96 (32.93)     2:06.22 (32.26)
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:07.08        
                  28.99     1:00.90 (31.91)     1:34.45 (33.55)     2:07.08 (32.63)
 14 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:09.50    2:07.32        
                  29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)     1:34.78 (32.97)     2:07.32 (32.54)
 15 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.81    2:07.50        
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)     1:34.98 (32.96)     2:07.50 (32.52)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:08.52        
                  27.95       59.83 (31.88)     1:34.34 (34.51)     2:08.52 (34.18)
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:08.63        
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)     1:36.85 (33.37)     2:08.63 (31.78)
 18 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:12.45    2:08.69        
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)     1:34.69 (34.72)     2:08.69 (34.00)
 19 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:06.00    2:11.10        
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)     1:37.90 (34.04)     2:11.10 (33.20)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:11.57        
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)     1:38.95 (34.30)     2:11.57 (32.62)
 21 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:11.70        
                  29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)     1:36.88 (34.76)     2:11.70 (34.82)
 22 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:12.25        
                  30.04     1:03.36 (33.32)     1:38.47 (35.11)     2:12.25 (33.78)
 23 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:12.59        
                  30.17     1:03.78 (33.61)     1:38.99 (35.21)     2:12.59 (33.60)
 24 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:13.53    2:15.28        
                  30.89     1:05.72 (34.83)     1:40.97 (35.25)     2:15.28 (34.31)
 25 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:15.73        
                  31.23     1:05.80 (34.57)     1:41.45 (35.65)     2:15.73 (34.28)
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:22.36    2:15.93        
                  30.89     1:05.83 (34.94)     1:41.32 (35.49)     2:15.93 (34.61)
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:16.17        
                  30.83     1:05.07 (34.24)     1:40.72 (35.65)     2:16.17 (35.45)
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:16.69        
                  31.49     1:06.65 (35.16)     1:42.99 (36.34)     2:16.69 (33.70)
 29 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.09    2:17.72        
                  32.17     1:07.21 (35.04)     1:43.17 (35.96)     2:17.72 (34.55)
 30 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              2:13.20    2:18.49        
                  32.39     1:08.17 (35.78)     1:44.22 (36.05)     2:18.49 (34.27)
 31 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:17.17    2:18.67        
                  30.53     1:05.65 (35.12)     1:41.87 (36.22)     2:18.67 (36.80)
 32 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:18.73        
                  32.52     1:08.24 (35.72)     1:44.34 (36.10)     2:18.73 (34.39)
 33 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:19.28        
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)     1:42.75 (36.29)     2:19.28 (36.53)
 34 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:21.12        
                  29.39     1:04.01 (34.62)     1:41.90 (37.89)     2:21.12 (39.22)
 35 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:21.58        
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)     1:45.71 (36.69)     2:21.58 (35.87)
 36 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:21.88    2:22.78        
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)     1:46.23 (37.87)     2:22.78 (36.55)
 37 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:23.51        
                  32.57     1:09.28 (36.71)     1:46.52 (37.24)     2:23.51 (36.99)
 38 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:23.55        
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)     1:47.07 (37.53)     2:23.55 (36.48)
 39 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.92    2:26.08        
                  31.67     1:08.83 (37.16)     1:47.40 (38.57)     2:26.08 (38.68)
 40 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:30.88    2:26.49        
                  31.70     1:09.57 (37.87)     1:49.35 (39.78)     2:26.49 (37.14)
 41 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:22.71    2:26.96        
                  33.29     1:10.23 (36.94)     1:48.66 (38.43)     2:26.96 (38.30)
 42 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.72    2:27.03        
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)     1:48.42 (38.88)     2:27.03 (38.61)
 43 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:23.08    2:29.02        
                  32.93     1:09.08 (36.15)     1:47.61 (38.53)     2:29.02 (41.41)
 44 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              2:34.40    2:34.71        
                  34.87     1:14.50 (39.63)     1:55.39 (40.89)     2:34.71 (39.32)
 45 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             2:47.55    2:44.38        
                  36.61     1:18.40 (41.79)     2:01.58 (43.18)     2:44.38 (42.80)
 46 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:45.69        
                  34.15     1:15.68 (41.53)     2:01.79 (46.11)     2:45.69 (43.90)
 47 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.91    2:47.02        
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)     2:06.50 (43.95)     2:47.02 (40.52)
 48 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              2:44.14    2:48.23        
                  37.62     1:19.89 (42.27)   2:48.23 (1:28.34)                    
 49 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              2:54.25    2:56.94        
                  39.71     1:24.80 (45.09)     2:11.46 (46.66)     2:56.94 (45.48)
 50 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:10.13    2:59.07        
                  37.27     1:22.03 (44.76)     2:11.18 (49.15)     2:59.07 (47.89)
 51 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:58.93    3:24.54        
                  42.74     1:33.75 (51.01)     2:28.94 (55.19)     3:24.54 (55.60)
 52 Delahoz, Laura      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:35.68        
                  46.95     1:42.50 (55.55)     2:40.02 (57.52)     3:35.68 (55.66)
 -- Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:22.22         NS        
 -- Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.84    5:12.98        
                  27.81       58.44 (30.63)     1:29.73 (31.29)     2:01.10 (31.37)
        2:33.04 (31.94)     3:05.26 (32.22)     3:37.13 (31.87)     4:09.15 (32.02)
        4:41.39 (32.24)     5:12.98 (31.59)                                        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.87    5:18.91        
                  27.79       59.45 (31.66)     1:32.07 (32.62)     2:04.87 (32.80)
        2:37.59 (32.72)     3:10.03 (32.44)     3:42.88 (32.85)     4:15.47 (32.59)
        4:47.35 (31.88)     5:18.91 (31.56)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.91    5:22.39        
                  28.25       59.13 (30.88)     1:31.25 (32.12)     2:03.77 (32.52)
        2:36.39 (32.62)     3:09.14 (32.75)     3:42.51 (33.37)     4:15.69 (33.18)
        4:49.17 (33.48)     5:22.39 (33.22)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               5:28.03    5:24.20        
                  28.84     1:00.50 (31.66)     1:33.13 (32.63)     2:06.11 (32.98)
        2:38.75 (32.64)     3:11.76 (33.01)     3:45.13 (33.37)     4:18.80 (33.67)
        4:51.99 (33.19)     5:24.20 (32.21)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.88    5:25.99        
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:35.42 (33.53)     2:08.98 (33.56)
        2:41.95 (32.97)     3:14.95 (33.00)     3:48.42 (33.47)     4:22.20 (33.78)
        4:54.88 (32.68)     5:25.99 (31.11)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.45    5:26.12        
                  29.04     1:01.77 (32.73)     1:35.40 (33.63)     2:08.90 (33.50)
        2:42.29 (33.39)     3:15.24 (32.95)     3:48.87 (33.63)     4:22.27 (33.40)
        4:55.08 (32.81)     5:26.12 (31.04)                                        
  7 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.49    5:26.44        
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:35.44 (33.20)     2:08.69 (33.25)
        2:42.03 (33.34)     3:15.26 (33.23)     3:48.54 (33.28)     4:21.99 (33.45)
        4:54.74 (32.75)     5:26.44 (31.70)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.79    5:29.78        
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:37.45 (33.78)     2:10.95 (33.50)
        2:44.50 (33.55)     3:17.59 (33.09)     3:50.86 (33.27)     4:24.69 (33.83)
        4:58.16 (33.47)     5:29.78 (31.62)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.95    5:30.89        
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:36.34 (33.78)     2:10.01 (33.67)
        2:43.86 (33.85)     3:17.54 (33.68)     3:51.23 (33.69)     4:25.19 (33.96)
        4:58.76 (33.57)     5:30.89 (32.13)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:30.90        
                  29.59     1:02.28 (32.69)     1:35.82 (33.54)     2:09.79 (33.97)
        2:43.85 (34.06)     3:17.83 (33.98)     3:51.83 (34.00)     4:25.36 (33.53)
        4:58.47 (33.11)     5:30.90 (32.43)                                        
 11 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               5:29.92    5:31.66        
                  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)     1:34.78 (33.29)     2:08.40 (33.62)
        2:42.33 (33.93)     3:16.12 (33.79)     3:50.38 (34.26)     4:24.66 (34.28)
        4:58.50 (33.84)     5:31.66 (33.16)                                        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.67    5:33.25        
                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)     1:34.40 (33.19)     2:07.96 (33.56)
        2:42.20 (34.24)     3:16.40 (34.20)     3:51.00 (34.60)     4:25.62 (34.62)
        4:59.74 (34.12)     5:33.25 (33.51)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.84    5:36.78        
                  30.62     1:04.69 (34.07)     1:38.54 (33.85)     2:13.09 (34.55)
        2:46.78 (33.69)     3:21.18 (34.40)     3:55.18 (34.00)     4:29.65 (34.47)
        5:03.79 (34.14)     5:36.78 (32.99)                                        
 14 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               6:54.63    5:38.18        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.88 (33.28)     2:09.52 (34.64)
        2:44.71 (35.19)     3:19.96 (35.25)     3:54.68 (34.72)     4:31.04 (36.36)
        5:05.56 (34.52)     5:38.18 (32.62)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:40.63        
                  30.80     1:04.62 (33.82)     1:39.45 (34.83)     2:14.49 (35.04)
        2:49.63 (35.14)     3:24.56 (34.93)     3:59.19 (34.63)     4:33.52 (34.33)
        5:08.20 (34.68)     5:40.63 (32.43)                                        
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              5:43.46    5:40.95        
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)     1:38.72 (34.60)     2:13.66 (34.94)
        2:49.50 (35.84)     3:24.33 (34.83)     3:59.23 (34.90)     4:34.48 (35.25)
        5:08.66 (34.18)     5:40.95 (32.29)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.39    5:42.08        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.91 (34.08)     2:10.83 (34.92)
        2:45.38 (34.55)     3:20.35 (34.97)     3:55.87 (35.52)     4:32.17 (36.30)
        5:07.99 (35.82)     5:42.08 (34.09)                                        
 18 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.00    5:47.32        
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)     1:41.97 (35.76)     2:18.24 (36.27)
        2:54.46 (36.22)     3:30.36 (35.90)     4:06.21 (35.85)     4:40.74 (34.53)
        5:14.95 (34.21)     5:47.32 (32.37)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               6:20.90    5:52.01        
                  31.65     1:06.16 (34.51)     1:41.37 (35.21)     2:17.40 (36.03)
        2:53.66 (36.26)     3:29.97 (36.31)     4:06.04 (36.07)     4:42.33 (36.29)
        5:17.86 (35.53)     5:52.01 (34.15)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.94    5:53.15        
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)     1:43.93 (36.26)     2:20.03 (36.10)
        2:56.18 (36.15)     3:32.29 (36.11)     4:08.00 (35.71)     4:43.59 (35.59)
        5:19.25 (35.66)     5:53.15 (33.90)                                        
 21 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              6:06.23    5:55.61        
                  31.31     1:06.41 (35.10)     1:42.51 (36.10)     2:19.63 (37.12)
        2:56.35 (36.72)     3:32.86 (36.51)     4:10.04 (37.18)     4:46.85 (36.81)
        5:23.09 (36.24)     5:55.61 (32.52)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.27    5:55.98        
                  31.31     1:05.79 (34.48)     1:42.00 (36.21)     2:18.66 (36.66)
        2:54.95 (36.29)     3:31.54 (36.59)     4:08.90 (37.36)     4:45.26 (36.36)
        5:21.49 (36.23)     5:55.98 (34.49)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.50    5:56.05        
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)     1:42.63 (36.47)     2:19.22 (36.59)
        2:55.85 (36.63)     3:31.83 (35.98)     4:08.24 (36.41)     4:45.14 (36.90)
        5:21.39 (36.25)     5:56.05 (34.66)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              6:07.79    6:08.40        
                  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)     1:47.08 (37.55)     2:23.88 (36.80)
        3:01.63 (37.75)     3:39.28 (37.65)     4:16.77 (37.49)     4:54.49 (37.72)
        5:32.15 (37.66)     6:08.40 (36.25)                                        
 25 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.41    6:14.01        
                  32.90     1:09.83 (36.93)     1:47.51 (37.68)     2:26.14 (38.63)
        3:04.66 (38.52)     3:43.19 (38.53)     4:21.20 (38.01)     4:58.59 (37.39)
        5:37.13 (38.54)     6:14.01 (36.88)                                        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              6:31.02    6:15.12        
                  31.95     1:08.37 (36.42)     1:46.42 (38.05)     2:24.80 (38.38)
        3:03.63 (38.83)     3:42.18 (38.55)     4:20.49 (38.31)     4:59.61 (39.12)
        5:38.22 (38.61)     6:15.12 (36.90)                                        
 27 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.00    6:16.04        
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)     1:47.77 (37.73)     2:25.40 (37.63)
        3:03.51 (38.11)     3:42.00 (38.49)     4:20.50 (38.50)     4:59.57 (39.07)
        5:38.42 (38.85)     6:16.04 (37.62)                                        
 27 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.26    6:16.04        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:46.55 (37.80)     2:25.31 (38.76)
        3:04.39 (39.08)     3:43.58 (39.19)     4:21.87 (38.29)     5:00.93 (39.06)
        5:39.32 (38.39)     6:16.04 (36.72)                                        
 29 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               6:39.32    6:27.65        
                  32.48     1:09.31 (36.83)     1:47.92 (38.61)     2:27.71 (39.79)
        3:07.83 (40.12)     3:48.26 (40.43)     4:29.33 (41.07)     5:10.00 (40.67)
        5:49.74 (39.74)     6:27.65 (37.91)                                        
 30 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:34.74        
                  32.65     1:09.70 (37.05)     1:49.03 (39.33)     2:29.49 (40.46)
        3:10.82 (41.33)     3:51.56 (40.74)     4:33.34 (41.78)     5:14.77 (41.43)
        5:55.15 (40.38)     6:34.74 (39.59)                                        
 31 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.96    6:38.55        
                  35.24     1:13.81 (38.57)     1:54.05 (40.24)     2:35.02 (40.97)
        3:15.41 (40.39)     3:56.63 (41.22)     4:38.94 (42.31)     5:19.86 (40.92)
        6:00.39 (40.53)     6:38.55 (38.16)                                        
 32 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:59.61        
                  36.82     1:23.10 (46.28)     2:11.68 (48.58)     3:02.89 (51.21)
        3:53.18 (50.29)     4:43.80 (50.62)     5:35.06 (51.26)     6:24.82 (49.76)
        7:12.17 (47.35)     7:59.61 (47.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:03.20        
                  31.12     1:03.20 (32.08)                                        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:03.58        
                  31.02     1:03.58 (32.56)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.18        
                  31.01     1:04.18 (33.17)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:04.42        
                  31.44     1:04.42 (32.98)                                        
  5 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             1:06.05    1:04.93        
                  31.29     1:04.93 (33.64)                                        
  6 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:05.76        
                  31.94     1:05.76 (33.82)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.72        
                  32.62     1:06.72 (34.10)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:07.06        
                  32.44     1:07.06 (34.62)                                        
  9 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:07.42        
                  33.12     1:07.42 (34.30)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:07.82        
                  32.90     1:07.82 (34.92)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.86        
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)                                        
 12 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:08.00        
                  33.56     1:08.00 (34.44)                                        
 13 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:08.14        
                  33.03     1:08.14 (35.11)                                        
 14 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:08.43        
                  33.79     1:08.43 (34.64)                                        
 15 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:08.57        
                  33.31     1:08.57 (35.26)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:08.83        
                  33.58     1:08.83 (35.25)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:09.12        
                  33.81     1:09.12 (35.31)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:09.65        
                  33.81     1:09.65 (35.84)                                        
 19 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:09.68        
                  34.31     1:09.68 (35.37)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:09.70        
                  34.10     1:09.70 (35.60)                                        
 21 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:09.98        
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
 22 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:08.31    1:10.06        
                  34.22     1:10.06 (35.84)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:10.11        
                  34.37     1:10.11 (35.74)                                        
 24 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:10.19        
                  34.35     1:10.19 (35.84)                                        
 25 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:09.02    1:10.26        
                  33.86     1:10.26 (36.40)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.45        
                  34.26     1:10.45 (36.19)                                        
 27 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:10.71        
                  33.96     1:10.71 (36.75)                                        
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:11.26        
                  34.76     1:11.26 (36.50)                                        
 29 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.83        
                  35.07     1:11.83 (36.76)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:12.81        
                  35.09     1:12.81 (37.72)                                        
 31 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:13.91    1:13.36        
                  35.00     1:13.36 (38.36)                                        
 32 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:13.91        
                  36.49     1:13.91 (37.42)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:14.10        
                  36.46     1:14.10 (37.64)                                        
 34 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.27    1:15.77        
                  36.78     1:15.77 (38.99)                                        
 35 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:15.94        
                  36.32     1:15.94 (39.62)                                        
 36 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.22        
                  37.07     1:16.22 (39.15)                                        
 37 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:16.57        
                  37.90     1:16.57 (38.67)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:14.88    1:16.73        
 39 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:17.61        
                  36.87     1:17.61 (40.74)                                        
 40 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:18.12        
                  37.94     1:18.12 (40.18)                                        
 41 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:18.30        
                  38.42     1:18.30 (39.88)                                        
 42 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:18.66        
                  37.37     1:18.66 (41.29)                                        
 43 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:22.97    1:19.98        
                  39.49     1:19.98 (40.49)                                        
 44 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             1:26.76    1:26.44        
                  42.08     1:26.44 (44.36)                                        
 45 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR              1:29.59    1:28.51        
                  42.41     1:28.51 (46.10)                                        
 46 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              1:27.95    1:30.32        
                  43.66     1:30.32 (46.66)                                        
 47 HE, Angela          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:31.63        
                  42.25     1:31.63 (49.38)                                        
 48 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:32.73        
                  43.18     1:32.73 (49.55)                                        
 49 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:35.66        
 50 Bhimji, Soha M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.02        
                  52.61     1:52.02 (59.41)                                        
 51 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:56.96        
                  50.73   1:56.96 (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:28.25         NS        
 -- Delahoz, Laura      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:13.10    2:12.85        
                  30.82     1:04.82 (34.00)     1:38.32 (33.50)     2:12.85 (34.53)
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:19.22        
                  33.48     1:08.35 (34.87)     1:43.11 (34.76)     2:19.22 (36.11)
  3 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:19.65        
                  32.87     1:08.78 (35.91)     1:43.56 (34.78)     2:19.65 (36.09)
  4 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:23.71    2:20.25        
                  33.01     1:08.56 (35.55)     1:44.58 (36.02)     2:20.25 (35.67)
  5 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:21.38        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:21.56        
                  33.97     1:09.94 (35.97)     1:46.08 (36.14)     2:21.56 (35.48)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:21.96        
                  34.46     1:10.40 (35.94)     1:46.46 (36.06)     2:21.96 (35.50)
  8 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:22.32        
                  34.03     1:09.74 (35.71)     1:46.68 (36.94)     2:22.32 (35.64)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.31    2:22.47        
                  33.84     1:09.70 (35.86)     1:46.60 (36.90)     2:22.47 (35.87)
 10 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:23.31        
                  33.82     1:09.79 (35.97)     1:47.33 (37.54)     2:23.31 (35.98)
 11 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:24.23        
                  33.87     1:09.76 (35.89)     1:47.02 (37.26)     2:24.23 (37.21)
 12 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.44    2:24.72        
                  33.97     1:10.23 (36.26)     1:46.09 (35.86)     2:24.72 (38.63)
 13 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:26.87        
                  35.98     1:13.28 (37.30)     1:50.97 (37.69)     2:26.87 (35.90)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:27.66        
                  34.69     1:11.54 (36.85)     1:49.51 (37.97)     2:27.66 (38.15)
 14 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.45    2:27.66        
                  35.03     1:12.18 (37.15)     1:50.41 (38.23)     2:27.66 (37.25)
 16 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:29.35    2:27.87        
                  34.56     1:11.97 (37.41)     1:50.02 (38.05)     2:27.87 (37.85)
 17 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.85        
                  34.36     1:11.53 (37.17)     1:50.54 (39.01)     2:28.85 (38.31)
 18 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:29.86        
                  35.56     1:13.83 (38.27)     1:52.28 (38.45)     2:29.86 (37.58)
 19 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:30.08        
                  35.45     1:13.49 (38.04)     1:52.41 (38.92)     2:30.08 (37.67)
 20 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:30.23        
                  33.59     1:11.00 (37.41)     1:50.61 (39.61)     2:30.23 (39.62)
 21 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:40.44    2:30.61        
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)     1:53.64 (39.01)     2:30.61 (36.97)
 22 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:32.71        
                  36.79     1:15.12 (38.33)     1:55.36 (40.24)     2:32.71 (37.35)
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.93    2:33.18        
                  36.56     1:14.83 (38.27)     1:54.34 (39.51)     2:33.18 (38.84)
 24 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.16    2:33.37        
                  36.15     1:15.02 (38.87)     1:54.20 (39.18)     2:33.37 (39.17)
 25 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:33.58        
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)     1:53.10 (40.20)     2:33.58 (40.48)
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:31.24    2:33.91        
                  37.09     1:15.55 (38.46)     1:54.90 (39.35)     2:33.91 (39.01)
 27 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:34.42        
                  36.03     1:15.11 (39.08)     1:55.81 (40.70)     2:34.42 (38.61)
 28 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:32.62    2:34.71        
                  36.66     1:16.47 (39.81)     1:56.75 (40.28)     2:34.71 (37.96)
 29 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:36.61        
                  37.77     1:17.50 (39.73)     1:57.54 (40.04)     2:36.61 (39.07)
 30 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:36.64        
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)     1:58.72 (40.70)     2:36.64 (37.92)
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:38.40        
                  37.15     1:16.47 (39.32)     1:58.19 (41.72)     2:38.40 (40.21)
 32 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:37.41    2:38.97        
                  37.01     1:17.71 (40.70)     1:59.69 (41.98)     2:38.97 (39.28)
 33 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:39.21        
                  38.19     1:18.43 (40.24)     1:59.41 (40.98)     2:39.21 (39.80)
 34 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:39.93        
                  38.12     1:18.04 (39.92)     1:59.50 (41.46)     2:39.93 (40.43)
 35 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            2:44.06    2:40.58        
                  38.75     1:19.50 (40.75)     2:00.82 (41.32)     2:40.58 (39.76)
 36 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:42.02    2:43.30        
                  37.71     1:19.97 (42.26)     2:02.52 (42.55)     2:43.30 (40.78)
 37 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.43    2:45.65        
                  39.39     1:22.19 (42.80)     2:04.93 (42.74)     2:45.65 (40.72)
 38 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              2:50.05    2:47.55        
                  39.20     1:22.05 (42.85)     2:05.83 (43.78)     2:47.55 (41.72)
 39 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:09.51    2:49.89        
                  38.55     1:21.04 (42.49)     2:06.44 (45.40)     2:49.89 (43.45)
 40 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:51.57        
                  38.79     1:22.00 (43.21)     2:07.57 (45.57)     2:51.57 (44.00)
 41 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:58.60        
                  42.54     1:27.32 (44.78)   2:58.60 (1:31.28)                    
 42 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:04.19    3:07.27        
                3:07.27         3:07.27 ( )                                        
 43 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             3:10.98    3:08.99        
                  43.93     1:32.63 (48.70)     2:22.73 (50.10)     3:08.99 (46.26)
 44 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:15.35        
                  46.38     1:36.18 (49.80)     2:27.45 (51.27)     3:15.35 (47.90)
 45 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:22.43    3:18.16        
                  45.18   3:18.16 (2:32.98)                                        
 46 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:18.05    3:23.21        
                                1:36.61 ( )   3:23.21 (1:46.60)                    
 -- Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 -- DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:18.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:09.89        
                  34.20     1:09.89 (35.69)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.97        
                  33.44     1:09.97 (36.53)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.48        
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:14.75        
                  35.65     1:14.75 (39.10)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:14.96        
                  35.00     1:14.96 (39.96)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:15.58        
                  36.06     1:15.58 (39.52)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:15.60        
                  35.81     1:15.60 (39.79)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:16.16        
                  36.02     1:16.16 (40.14)                                        
  9 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.23        
                  35.28     1:16.23 (40.95)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.59        
                  36.25     1:16.59 (40.34)                                        
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.67        
                  36.00     1:16.67 (40.67)                                        
 12 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:17.00        
                  36.42     1:17.00 (40.58)                                        
 13 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.29        
                  36.50     1:17.29 (40.79)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.47        
                  36.95     1:17.47 (40.52)                                        
 15 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:17.70        
                  36.65     1:17.70 (41.05)                                        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:18.27        
                  36.33     1:18.27 (41.94)                                        
 17 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:22.31    1:19.41        
                  38.46     1:19.41 (40.95)                                        
 18 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:19.65        
                  37.97     1:19.65 (41.68)                                        
 19 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:20.23        
                  37.90     1:20.23 (42.33)                                        
 20 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:21.64    1:20.33        
                  38.48     1:20.33 (41.85)                                        
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:20.98        
                  38.04     1:20.98 (42.94)                                        
 22 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:21.84        
                  38.34     1:21.84 (43.50)                                        
 23 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.70        
                  39.33     1:22.70 (43.37)                                        
 24 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:23.82    1:22.86        
                  39.30     1:22.86 (43.56)                                        
 25 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:23.74        
                  39.70     1:23.74 (44.04)                                        
 26 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:25.29        
                  39.81     1:25.29 (45.48)                                        
 27 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:25.36        
                  41.40     1:25.36 (43.96)                                        
 28 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              1:25.45    1:25.96        
                  40.35     1:25.96 (45.61)                                        
 29 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:26.06        
                  41.60     1:26.06 (44.46)                                        
 30 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:26.22        
                  41.43     1:26.22 (44.79)                                        
 31 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:28.27    1:27.15        
                  41.34     1:27.15 (45.81)                                        
 32 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:26.62    1:27.22        
                  40.93     1:27.22 (46.29)                                        
 33 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:30.44    1:27.48        
                  41.53     1:27.48 (45.95)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.33    1:28.60        
                  43.21     1:28.60 (45.39)                                        
 35 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:29.76        
                  42.53     1:29.76 (47.23)                                        
 35 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:29.76        
                  42.35     1:29.76 (47.41)                                        
 37 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:31.19        
                  43.14     1:31.19 (48.05)                                        
 38 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:31.98        
                  43.49     1:31.98 (48.49)                                        
 39 Jones, Kayla        13 UN-LI-MR             1:34.21    1:32.37        
                  43.80     1:32.37 (48.57)                                        
 40 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:39.12    1:34.23        
                  42.53     1:34.23 (51.70)                                        
 41 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:46.60        
                  50.01     1:46.60 (56.59)                                        
 42 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:48.75        
                  52.68     1:48.75 (56.07)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:18.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:34.88        
                  35.36     1:14.46 (39.10)     1:54.52 (40.06)     2:34.88 (40.36)
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:34.88        
                  36.00     1:15.02 (39.02)     1:54.78 (39.76)     2:34.88 (40.10)
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:35.54        
                  35.11     1:14.64 (39.53)     1:54.25 (39.61)     2:35.54 (41.29)
  4 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:37.79        
                  36.37     1:16.69 (40.32)     1:57.61 (40.92)     2:37.79 (40.18)
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:38.15        
                  35.49     1:15.89 (40.40)     1:57.38 (41.49)     2:38.15 (40.77)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:42.82        
                  36.65     1:17.99 (41.34)     2:00.26 (42.27)     2:42.82 (42.56)
  7 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:43.12        
                  36.54     1:17.80 (41.26)     2:00.59 (42.79)     2:43.12 (42.53)
  8 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:45.26        
                  38.21     1:19.87 (41.66)     2:02.75 (42.88)     2:45.26 (42.51)
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:45.82        
                  38.23     1:20.01 (41.78)     2:03.86 (43.85)     2:45.82 (41.96)
 10 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:47.55        
                  37.34     1:20.75 (43.41)     2:03.99 (43.24)     2:47.55 (43.56)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:56.76    2:47.75        
                  36.66     1:18.64 (41.98)     2:02.78 (44.14)     2:47.75 (44.97)
 12 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:48.22        
                  37.23     1:20.38 (43.15)     2:04.66 (44.28)     2:48.22 (43.56)
 13 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:48.31        
                  39.12     1:21.81 (42.69)     2:05.04 (43.23)     2:48.31 (43.27)
 14 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:54.77    2:48.54        
                  36.98     1:19.50 (42.52)     2:03.81 (44.31)     2:48.54 (44.73)
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.46    2:49.06        
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)     2:04.82 (44.60)     2:49.06 (44.24)
 16 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:50.12        
                  39.95     1:23.55 (43.60)     2:06.78 (43.23)     2:50.12 (43.34)
 17 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:49.83    2:51.40        
                  38.90     1:22.36 (43.46)     2:07.03 (44.67)     2:51.40 (44.37)
 18 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.56    2:56.65        
                  39.88     1:25.68 (45.80)     2:11.48 (45.80)     2:56.65 (45.17)
 19 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:56.28    2:57.56        
                  40.88     1:25.44 (44.56)     2:11.67 (46.23)     2:57.56 (45.89)
 20 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:52.37    2:58.21        
                  41.43     1:26.61 (45.18)     2:12.16 (45.55)     2:58.21 (46.05)
 21 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:55.64    2:59.57        
                  40.03     1:25.86 (45.83)     2:13.27 (47.41)     2:59.57 (46.30)
 22 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    3:00.45        
                  41.74     1:28.20 (46.46)     2:15.84 (47.64)     3:00.45 (44.61)
 23 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              3:09.30    3:01.10        
                  40.90     1:27.13 (46.23)     2:14.59 (47.46)     3:01.10 (46.51)
 24 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              3:04.25    3:01.55        
                  42.01     1:28.94 (46.93)     2:15.26 (46.32)     3:01.55 (46.29)
 25 Stevens, Natalie C  14 COND-MR              3:08.28    3:02.15        
                  40.47     1:27.31 (46.84)     2:15.55 (48.24)     3:02.15 (46.60)
 26 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.30    3:03.98        
                  42.45     1:29.12 (46.67)     2:17.55 (48.43)     3:03.98 (46.43)
 27 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:04.98        
                  39.99     1:26.40 (46.41)     2:16.45 (50.05)     3:04.98 (48.53)
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.68        
                  41.99     1:30.18 (48.19)     2:18.50 (48.32)     3:05.68 (47.18)
 29 Jeon, Clare         14 COND-MR              3:13.10    3:08.32        
                  40.72     1:27.54 (46.82)     2:17.35 (49.81)     3:08.32 (50.97)
 30 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:10.32        
                  43.53     1:32.12 (48.59)     2:21.05 (48.93)     3:10.32 (49.27)
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.00    3:11.59        
                  43.61     1:33.77 (50.16)     2:23.37 (49.60)     3:11.59 (48.22)
 -- Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00         NS        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:41.87         NS        
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:29.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:01.72        
                  28.98     1:01.72 (32.74)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:03.78    1:03.81        
                  29.74     1:03.81 (34.07)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63    1:04.87        
                  30.01     1:04.87 (34.86)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:06.20    1:05.46        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)                                        
  5 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             1:05.74    1:05.71        
                  30.40     1:05.71 (35.31)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:05.73        
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)                                        
  7 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:05.78        
                  30.86     1:05.78 (34.92)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:06.65        
                  30.60     1:06.65 (36.05)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:06.78        
                  31.51     1:06.78 (35.27)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:07.08        
                  32.02     1:07.08 (35.06)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              1:07.42    1:08.05        
                  32.51     1:08.05 (35.54)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               1:06.63    1:08.20        
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:08.49        
                  31.82     1:08.49 (36.67)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:09.10        
                  31.45     1:09.10 (37.65)                                        
 15 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.75        
                  32.86     1:09.75 (36.89)                                        
 16 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:10.60    1:09.78        
                  33.26     1:09.78 (36.52)                                        
 17 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:10.07        
                  32.15     1:10.07 (37.92)                                        
 18 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:10.09        
                  31.93     1:10.09 (38.16)                                        
 19 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:10.30    1:11.89        
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:12.87        
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               1:15.55    1:12.93        
                  33.82     1:12.93 (39.11)                                        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.61    1:13.03        
                  33.41     1:13.03 (39.62)                                        
 23 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:13.31        
                  33.55     1:13.31 (39.76)                                        
 24 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:13.61        
                  33.45     1:13.61 (40.16)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:15.34        
                  34.88     1:15.34 (40.46)                                        
 26 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:16.02        
                  35.29     1:16.02 (40.73)                                        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.94    1:16.24        
                  34.23     1:16.24 (42.01)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:16.76        
                  35.40     1:16.76 (41.36)                                        
 29 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:13.67    1:16.80        
                  35.13     1:16.80 (41.67)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:17.34        
                  37.11     1:17.34 (40.23)                                        
 31 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.76        
                  34.96     1:18.76 (43.80)                                        
 32 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:19.64        
                  35.77     1:19.64 (43.87)                                        
 33 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:20.51        
                  35.59     1:20.51 (44.92)                                        
 34 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:21.82        
                  37.68     1:21.82 (44.14)                                        
 35 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:24.19    1:23.87        
                  37.66     1:23.87 (46.21)                                        
 36 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:32.42    1:28.53        
                  39.99     1:28.53 (48.54)                                        
 37 Rosenblatt, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:30.32        
                  41.09     1:30.32 (49.23)                                        
 38 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.30        
                  43.74     1:37.30 (53.56)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:06.20         NS        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:18.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:18.02        
                  30.76     1:05.68 (34.92)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:18.02 (36.53)
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:20.75    2:21.22        
                  30.61     1:06.95 (36.34)     1:44.33 (37.38)     2:21.22 (36.89)
  3 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:23.34        
                  32.08     1:08.22 (36.14)     1:45.32 (37.10)     2:23.34 (38.02)
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.37    2:24.67        
                  30.86     1:06.76 (35.90)     1:44.69 (37.93)     2:24.67 (39.98)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:25.63        
                  30.93     1:07.77 (36.84)     1:45.86 (38.09)     2:25.63 (39.77)
  6 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.58    2:26.87        
                  32.24     1:09.11 (36.87)     1:48.87 (39.76)     2:26.87 (38.00)
  7 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:28.35    2:27.10        
                  32.81     1:10.09 (37.28)     1:48.51 (38.42)     2:27.10 (38.59)
  8 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:51.98    2:27.33        
                  32.56     1:10.93 (38.37)     1:48.85 (37.92)     2:27.33 (38.48)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:29.30        
                  31.88     1:09.16 (37.28)     1:48.60 (39.44)     2:29.30 (40.70)
 10 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:50.45    2:31.25        
                  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)     1:52.27 (39.27)     2:31.25 (38.98)
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:30.32    2:32.41        
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)     1:51.91 (40.61)     2:32.41 (40.50)
 12 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:32.61        
                  33.72     1:11.87 (38.15)     1:52.44 (40.57)     2:32.61 (40.17)
 13 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:33.70        
                  34.21     1:12.54 (38.33)     1:53.08 (40.54)     2:33.70 (40.62)
 14 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:33.77        
                  33.05     1:12.61 (39.56)     1:53.26 (40.65)     2:33.77 (40.51)
 15 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:35.40        
                  32.41     1:10.58 (38.17)     1:53.79 (43.21)     2:35.40 (41.61)
 16 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:37.95        
                  32.88     1:11.83 (38.95)     1:54.69 (42.86)     2:37.95 (43.26)
 17 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:39.50    2:43.32        
                  34.19     1:15.22 (41.03)     1:59.33 (44.11)     2:43.32 (43.99)
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.92    2:46.42        
                  35.52     1:16.81 (41.29)     2:01.75 (44.94)     2:46.42 (44.67)
 19 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:54.41        
                  37.56     1:22.50 (44.94)     2:09.73 (47.23)     2:54.41 (44.68)
 20 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:07.07        
                  40.04     1:27.83 (47.79)     2:18.16 (50.33)     3:07.07 (48.91)
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:15.28    3:07.14        
                  36.65     1:23.32 (46.67)     2:16.02 (52.70)     3:07.14 (51.12)
 -- Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:18.72        
                  31.05     1:07.57 (36.52)     1:46.19 (38.62)     2:18.72 (32.53)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.04    2:18.75        
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)     1:48.76 (40.97)     2:18.75 (29.99)
  3 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:24.18    2:19.92        
                  29.20     1:02.55 (33.35)     1:47.94 (45.39)     2:19.92 (31.98)
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:19.95        
                  30.76     1:06.16 (35.40)     1:47.80 (41.64)     2:19.95 (32.15)
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:20.47        
                  30.66     1:06.18 (35.52)     1:46.85 (40.67)     2:20.47 (33.62)
  6 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             2:26.30    2:20.88        
                  30.06     1:04.84 (34.78)     1:48.40 (43.56)     2:20.88 (32.48)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.90    2:21.43        
                  30.50     1:07.36 (36.86)     1:49.20 (41.84)     2:21.43 (32.23)
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:23.28        
                  31.18     1:08.35 (37.17)     1:51.25 (42.90)     2:23.28 (32.03)
  9 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:23.68    2:23.96        
                  32.00     1:07.62 (35.62)     1:52.00 (44.38)     2:23.96 (31.96)
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:24.00        
                  31.45     1:08.09 (36.64)     1:52.72 (44.63)     2:24.00 (31.28)
 11 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:24.32        
                  31.29     1:08.13 (36.84)     1:52.08 (43.95)     2:24.32 (32.24)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:25.00        
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:51.59 (43.00)     2:25.00 (33.41)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:27.80    2:25.25        
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)     1:52.05 (42.14)     2:25.25 (33.20)
 14 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:22.80    2:25.27        
                  33.05     1:10.39 (37.34)     1:52.84 (42.45)     2:25.27 (32.43)
 15 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.73    2:25.63        
                  32.59     1:08.61 (36.02)     1:53.11 (44.50)     2:25.63 (32.52)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:29.53        
                  33.85     1:10.18 (36.33)     1:55.85 (45.67)     2:29.53 (33.68)
 17 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:32.26    2:30.62        
                  31.92     1:10.00 (38.08)     1:56.56 (46.56)     2:30.62 (34.06)
 18 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:30.98        
                  33.25     1:12.79 (39.54)     1:55.59 (42.80)     2:30.98 (35.39)
 19 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:31.14        
                  33.95     1:14.81 (40.86)     1:57.46 (42.65)     2:31.14 (33.68)
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:33.15        
                  33.66     1:11.33 (37.67)     1:59.67 (48.34)     2:33.15 (33.48)
 21 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:33.18        
                  33.18     1:12.38 (39.20)     1:58.24 (45.86)     2:33.18 (34.94)
 22 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:34.09        
                  31.06     1:11.78 (40.72)     1:57.90 (46.12)     2:34.09 (36.19)
 23 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:34.95        
                  33.83     1:13.58 (39.75)     1:59.67 (46.09)     2:34.95 (35.28)
 24 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:31.80    2:35.30        
                  31.43     1:09.36 (37.93)     1:58.77 (49.41)     2:35.30 (36.53)
 25 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:35.71        
                  32.91     1:12.23 (39.32)     1:59.90 (47.67)     2:35.71 (35.81)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:35.93        
                  33.59     1:12.93 (39.34)     2:00.05 (47.12)     2:35.93 (35.88)
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.68    2:36.17        
                  34.93     1:13.92 (38.99)     2:00.23 (46.31)     2:36.17 (35.94)
 28 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:37.08    2:36.77        
                  36.44     1:15.23 (38.79)     2:03.72 (48.49)     2:36.77 (33.05)
 29 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:36.95        
                  32.82     1:10.63 (37.81)     2:00.05 (49.42)     2:36.95 (36.90)
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:32.77    2:36.99        
                  33.51     1:12.73 (39.22)     2:00.29 (47.56)     2:36.99 (36.70)
 31 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.39    2:37.30        
                  35.25     1:16.79 (41.54)     2:01.15 (44.36)     2:37.30 (36.15)
 32 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:37.63        
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     2:04.10 (47.02)     2:37.63 (33.53)
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.96    2:37.83        
                  35.01     1:15.12 (40.11)     2:03.98 (48.86)     2:37.83 (33.85)
 34 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:39.53    2:38.47        
                  33.99     1:14.30 (40.31)     2:01.64 (47.34)     2:38.47 (36.83)
 35 Zuks, Adeline       14 COND-MR              2:38.39    2:38.54        
                  37.21     1:15.73 (38.52)     2:04.70 (48.97)     2:38.54 (33.84)
 36 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:41.33    2:40.26        
                  34.15     1:13.64 (39.49)     2:04.59 (50.95)     2:40.26 (35.67)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:40.88        
                  36.04     1:20.59 (44.55)     2:07.11 (46.52)     2:40.88 (33.77)
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               2:41.80    2:40.94        
                  33.02     1:14.05 (41.03)     2:05.66 (51.61)     2:40.94 (35.28)
 39 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.63    2:41.46        
                  36.61     1:21.73 (45.12)     2:04.18 (42.45)     2:41.46 (37.28)
 40 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:43.57    2:43.50        
                  37.29     1:18.02 (40.73)     2:06.21 (48.19)     2:43.50 (37.29)
 41 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:40.96    2:44.40        
                  36.44     1:17.47 (41.03)     2:05.36 (47.89)     2:44.40 (39.04)
 42 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.76    2:44.78        
                  36.53     1:17.15 (40.62)     2:06.28 (49.13)     2:44.78 (38.50)
 43 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:44.40    2:46.43        
                  38.40     1:20.86 (42.46)     2:08.58 (47.72)     2:46.43 (37.85)
 44 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:39.66    2:46.89        
                  37.18     1:21.01 (43.83)     2:06.58 (45.57)     2:46.89 (40.31)
 45 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.50    2:48.23        
                  41.18     1:24.90 (43.72)     2:15.30 (50.40)     2:48.23 (32.93)
 46 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               2:54.50    2:49.02        
                  39.37     1:23.20 (43.83)     2:11.47 (48.27)     2:49.02 (37.55)
 47 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               2:55.09    2:50.07        
                  35.36     1:18.77 (43.41)     2:13.12 (54.35)     2:50.07 (36.95)
 48 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.83        
                  42.27     1:32.66 (50.39)     2:28.98 (56.32)     3:14.83 (45.85)
 -- Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.99         NS        
 -- Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08         NS        
 -- Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               2:57.66         NS        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:24.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.42    4:47.01        
                  30.54     1:06.81 (36.27)     1:43.72 (36.91)     2:19.77 (36.05)
        3:00.93 (41.16)     3:42.78 (41.85)     4:15.48 (32.70)     4:47.01 (31.53)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.17    4:47.30        
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:43.86 (36.70)     2:19.93 (36.07)
        3:01.38 (41.45)     3:44.21 (42.83)     4:16.13 (31.92)     4:47.30 (31.17)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.48    4:51.75        
                  32.60     1:11.26 (38.66)     1:48.36 (37.10)     2:24.93 (36.57)
        3:04.74 (39.81)     3:45.94 (41.20)     4:19.64 (33.70)     4:51.75 (32.11)
  4 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.62    4:52.55        
                  30.33     1:05.51 (35.18)     1:45.18 (39.67)     2:24.48 (39.30)
        3:03.62 (39.14)     3:43.83 (40.21)     4:19.54 (35.71)     4:52.55 (33.01)
  5 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.43    4:54.95        
                  30.72     1:07.39 (36.67)     1:45.76 (38.37)     2:23.79 (38.03)
        3:07.02 (43.23)     3:49.93 (42.91)     4:23.12 (33.19)     4:54.95 (31.83)
  6 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.89    4:55.26        
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:43.39 (37.12)     2:20.29 (36.90)
        3:04.35 (44.06)     3:49.61 (45.26)     4:23.32 (33.71)     4:55.26 (31.94)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.00    4:55.44        
                  30.63     1:06.53 (35.90)     1:44.83 (38.30)     2:21.89 (37.06)
        3:04.82 (42.93)     3:47.97 (43.15)     4:22.67 (34.70)     4:55.44 (32.77)
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.42    4:56.09        
                  30.28     1:04.44 (34.16)     1:42.48 (38.04)     2:20.53 (38.05)
        3:03.79 (43.26)     3:48.49 (44.70)     4:22.54 (34.05)     4:56.09 (33.55)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    14 UN-LI-MR             5:14.23    4:56.65        
                  30.19     1:05.72 (35.53)     1:42.41 (36.69)     2:18.73 (36.32)
        3:03.03 (44.30)     3:48.20 (45.17)     4:22.98 (34.78)     4:56.65 (33.67)
 10 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.85    5:01.52        
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)     1:47.00 (37.30)     2:23.99 (36.99)
        3:09.36 (45.37)     3:54.60 (45.24)     4:28.43 (33.83)     5:01.52 (33.09)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    5:03.35        
                  31.33     1:08.15 (36.82)     1:47.50 (39.35)     2:26.52 (39.02)
        3:09.62 (43.10)     3:53.63 (44.01)     4:29.65 (36.02)     5:03.35 (33.70)
 12 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              5:04.96    5:04.27        
                  32.90     1:12.17 (39.27)     1:51.49 (39.32)     2:29.51 (38.02)
        3:13.54 (44.03)     3:56.19 (42.65)     4:31.60 (35.41)     5:04.27 (32.67)
 13 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               5:06.92    5:06.12        
                  32.53     1:09.68 (37.15)     1:49.30 (39.62)     2:28.20 (38.90)
        3:12.92 (44.72)     3:58.43 (45.51)     4:33.11 (34.68)     5:06.12 (33.01)
 14 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:10.22        
                  32.24     1:09.82 (37.58)     1:48.69 (38.87)     2:28.45 (39.76)
        3:13.95 (45.50)     4:01.18 (47.23)     4:36.64 (35.46)     5:10.22 (33.58)
 15 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.42    5:10.52        
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:51.18 (41.27)     2:31.91 (40.73)
        3:15.83 (43.92)     3:59.81 (43.98)     4:38.15 (38.34)     5:10.52 (32.37)
 16 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:16.75        
                  33.10     1:12.48 (39.38)     1:51.73 (39.25)     2:30.65 (38.92)
        3:17.22 (46.57)     4:05.59 (48.37)     4:41.82 (36.23)     5:16.75 (34.93)
 17 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:26.34        
                  36.31     1:20.00 (43.69)     2:01.97 (41.97)     2:43.65 (41.68)
        3:29.80 (46.15)     4:15.88 (46.08)     4:51.61 (35.73)     5:26.34 (34.73)
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:31.94        
                  35.15     1:16.78 (41.63)     1:59.48 (42.70)     2:41.89 (42.41)
        3:31.56 (49.67)     4:20.44 (48.88)     4:56.39 (35.95)     5:31.94 (35.55)
 19 Johnson, Meredith   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.34    5:37.02        
                  34.85     1:16.09 (41.24)     1:57.53 (41.44)     2:40.60 (43.07)
        3:30.71 (50.11)     4:20.53 (49.82)     4:59.00 (38.47)     5:37.02 (38.02)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              6:10.43    5:44.45        
                  35.82     1:23.64 (47.82)     2:07.46 (43.82)     2:51.96 (44.50)
        3:40.53 (48.57)     4:28.92 (48.39)     5:07.63 (38.71)     5:44.45 (36.82)
 21 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.45    5:45.24        
                  38.70     1:27.64 (48.94)     2:13.57 (45.93)     3:00.48 (46.91)
        3:43.81 (43.33)     4:28.14 (44.33)     5:07.38 (39.24)     5:45.24 (37.86)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.37        
  2 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 24.78      25.28        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                24.89      25.36        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                25.37      25.53        
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                    NT      25.63        
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      25.65        
  6 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.65        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR                 25.64      26.15        
  9 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR                 25.48      26.23        
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                24.88      26.39        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR                 25.65      26.49        
 12 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 25.26      26.63        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR                25.96      26.73        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      26.79        
 15 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      27.04        
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      27.10        
 17 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                26.19      27.15        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.19        
 19 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                25.80      27.39        
 20 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.42        
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.44        
 22 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.61        
 23 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 27.45      27.68        
 24 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.73        
 25 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                26.48      27.76        
 26 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR                26.81      28.09        
 27 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR                 27.67      28.21        
 28 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.25        
 29 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      28.26        
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.27        
 31 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR                28.54      28.42        
 32 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                27.69      28.47        
 33 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.54        
 34 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR                28.52      28.55        
 35 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      28.66        
 36 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.87        
 37 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR                28.78      28.90        
 38 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                28.68      29.12        
 39 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 28.64      29.58        
 40 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR                 29.61      29.96        
 41 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR                29.69      30.36        
 41 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      30.36        
 43 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.38        
 44 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      30.45        
 45 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR                29.96      30.82        
 46 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      31.24        
 47 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                   NT      31.89        
 48 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.74        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              36.99         NS        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR                27.91         NS        
 -- Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                33.24         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.18         NS        
 -- Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR                28.39         NS        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR                 46.11         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.43        
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.58        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      53.46        
                  25.33       53.46 (28.13)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                54.09      53.92        
                  26.30       53.92 (27.62)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                 55.10      54.81        
                  26.42       54.81 (28.39)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                55.10      55.31        
                  25.79       55.31 (29.52)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      56.14        
                  26.95       56.14 (29.19)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR                55.10      56.60        
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                53.99      56.98        
                  27.18       56.98 (29.80)                                        
  8 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR                56.45      57.07        
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  9 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      57.49        
                  27.63       57.49 (29.86)                                        
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      57.76        
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 55.36      57.88        
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      57.95        
                  27.70       57.95 (30.25)                                        
 13 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      58.04        
                  27.93       58.04 (30.11)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                55.79      58.26        
                  28.31       58.26 (29.95)                                        
 15 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR                 59.19      58.28        
                  28.28       58.28 (30.00)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.68      58.38        
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)                                        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                54.93      58.76        
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)                                        
 18 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 56.62      58.87        
                  28.51       58.87 (30.36)                                        
 19 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR                 59.02      58.98        
                  28.11       58.98 (30.87)                                        
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      59.16        
                  28.50       59.16 (30.66)                                        
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.16        
                  29.06       59.16 (30.10)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      59.69        
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)                                        
 23 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:01.90      59.74        
                  28.97       59.74 (30.77)                                        
 24 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:00.85    1:00.07        
                  29.18     1:00.07 (30.89)                                        
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:00.19        
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
 26 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.89    1:00.26        
                  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.67    1:00.39        
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)                                        
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:00.75        
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)                                        
 29 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:00.87        
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)                                        
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:00.76    1:01.15        
                  29.40     1:01.15 (31.75)                                        
 31 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:01.68        
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)                                        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.94        
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)                                        
 33 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:02.40        
                  29.20     1:02.40 (33.20)                                        
 34 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:00.62    1:02.50        
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
 35 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:02.71        
                  30.78     1:02.71 (31.93)                                        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:05.44    1:03.02        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)                                        
 37 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.69    1:03.11        
                  31.27     1:03.11 (31.84)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:02.61    1:03.48        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)                                        
 39 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:09.66    1:04.14        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)                                        
 40 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              1:01.41    1:04.20        
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:04.45        
                  31.12     1:04.45 (33.33)                                        
 42 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:04.77        
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)                                        
 43 Giraldo, Allison E  15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:05.03        
                  30.16     1:05.03 (34.87)                                        
 44 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:05.45        
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)                                        
 45 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:06.61        
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)                                        
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:06.82        
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)                                        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:06.91        
                  32.49     1:06.91 (34.42)                                        
 48 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:09.11        
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
 49 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:20.66    1:20.10        
                  38.54     1:20.10 (41.56)                                        
 50 Dankner, Sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:20.86    1:21.16        
                  38.40     1:21.16 (42.76)                                        
 51 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.21        
                  40.07     1:27.21 (47.14)                                        
 52 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:30.27        
                  43.34     1:30.27 (46.93)                                        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               1:33.39         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:55.00        
                  27.01       56.01 (29.00)     1:26.23 (30.22)     1:55.00 (28.77)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               1:57.59    1:55.57        
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:26.00 (29.90)     1:55.57 (29.57)
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR               1:54.47    1:57.82        
                  26.83       55.68 (28.85)     1:26.43 (30.75)     1:57.82 (31.39)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:59.91    1:59.38        
                  27.99       57.93 (29.94)     1:28.56 (30.63)     1:59.38 (30.82)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:00.43        
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:29.03 (31.01)     2:00.43 (31.40)
  6 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:01.56        
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)     1:29.63 (31.19)     2:01.56 (31.93)
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:01.99        
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)     1:30.98 (31.63)     2:01.99 (31.01)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:02.79        
                  29.17     1:00.39 (31.22)     1:32.22 (31.83)     2:02.79 (30.57)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:58.22    2:03.01        
                  28.72       59.59 (30.87)     1:31.35 (31.76)     2:03.01 (31.66)
 10 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.18    2:03.07        
                  27.87       58.82 (30.95)     1:30.97 (32.15)     2:03.07 (32.10)
 11 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:02.31    2:03.40        
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)     1:31.34 (32.01)     2:03.40 (32.06)
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               2:00.17    2:04.31        
                  28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)     1:32.58 (32.33)     2:04.31 (31.73)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:08.72    2:04.79        
                  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)     1:33.01 (32.45)     2:04.79 (31.78)
 14 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:04.73    2:06.06        
                  27.70       59.37 (31.67)     1:32.73 (33.36)     2:06.06 (33.33)
 15 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.47    2:06.20        
                  30.16     1:01.98 (31.82)     1:34.00 (32.02)     2:06.20 (32.20)
 16 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.84    2:06.29        
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)     1:33.98 (33.22)     2:06.29 (32.31)
 17 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:06.30        
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)     1:34.21 (33.36)     2:06.30 (32.09)
 18 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:06.79        
                  28.80     1:00.31 (31.51)     1:33.19 (32.88)     2:06.79 (33.60)
 19 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:08.94    2:07.10        
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:34.47 (32.98)     2:07.10 (32.63)
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:07.26        
                  29.01     1:01.23 (32.22)     1:34.02 (32.79)     2:07.26 (33.24)
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:07.38        
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:34.24 (33.11)     2:07.38 (33.14)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:08.83    2:07.91        
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)     1:34.64 (32.64)     2:07.91 (33.27)
 23 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.21    2:08.43        
                  30.55     1:02.90 (32.35)     1:35.77 (32.87)     2:08.43 (32.66)
 24 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:07.89    2:09.72        
                  30.23     1:03.11 (32.88)     1:36.34 (33.23)     2:09.72 (33.38)
 25 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:10.24        
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)     1:36.50 (33.89)     2:10.24 (33.74)
 26 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:12.27    2:10.92        
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.07)     2:10.92 (32.86)
 27 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:11.31    2:10.94        
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)     1:37.42 (34.23)     2:10.94 (33.52)
 28 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:12.79    2:11.84        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:38.95 (34.85)     2:11.84 (32.89)
 29 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.23        
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)     1:37.79 (34.26)     2:12.23 (34.44)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:12.27        
                  29.31     1:02.36 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.89)     2:12.27 (35.02)
 31 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.43        
                  30.07     1:03.64 (33.57)     1:38.44 (34.80)     2:12.43 (33.99)
 32 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:13.62        
                  30.42     1:04.01 (33.59)     1:37.92 (33.91)     2:13.62 (35.70)
 33 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:14.11    2:14.18        
                  30.73     1:05.55 (34.82)     1:40.23 (34.68)     2:14.18 (33.95)
 34 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:16.32    2:15.19        
                  30.34     1:05.11 (34.77)     1:40.67 (35.56)     2:15.19 (34.52)
 35 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:15.75        
                  32.17     1:06.91 (34.74)     1:41.82 (34.91)     2:15.75 (33.93)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:16.71        
                  31.98     1:06.67 (34.69)     1:42.53 (35.86)     2:16.71 (34.18)
 37 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:18.14        
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)     1:41.95 (37.22)     2:18.14 (36.19)
 38 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:11.63    2:20.27        
                  31.54     1:08.29 (36.75)     1:45.70 (37.41)     2:20.27 (34.57)
 39 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:23.69        
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:46.79 (37.60)     2:23.69 (36.90)
 40 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.58    2:23.87        
                  33.28     1:10.21 (36.93)     1:47.92 (37.71)     2:23.87 (35.95)
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:23.97        
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)     1:47.87 (37.69)     2:23.97 (36.10)
 42 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              2:36.32    2:27.32        
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)     1:50.54 (38.77)     2:27.32 (36.78)
 43 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               2:33.77    2:29.59        
                  33.31     1:10.62 (37.31)     1:50.24 (39.62)     2:29.59 (39.35)
 44 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:29.88        
                  33.83     1:11.47 (37.64)     1:51.21 (39.74)     2:29.88 (38.67)
 -- Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              2:15.94         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              2:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               5:10.37    5:06.76        
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)     1:27.04 (30.33)     1:57.66 (30.62)
        2:28.76 (31.10)     3:00.31 (31.55)     3:31.82 (31.51)     4:03.70 (31.88)
        4:35.74 (32.04)     5:06.76 (31.02)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:09.49        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)     1:30.25 (31.37)     2:02.12 (31.87)
        2:34.03 (31.91)     3:05.87 (31.84)     3:37.59 (31.72)     4:09.19 (31.60)
        4:40.02 (30.83)     5:09.49 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.64    5:15.64        
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)     1:31.19 (31.72)     2:03.19 (32.00)
        2:35.51 (32.32)     3:07.58 (32.07)     3:39.51 (31.93)     4:11.84 (32.33)
        4:44.12 (32.28)     5:15.64 (31.52)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               5:22.83    5:23.77        
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:34.00 (32.24)     2:06.43 (32.43)
        2:38.90 (32.47)     3:11.77 (32.87)     3:44.97 (33.20)     4:18.25 (33.28)
        4:51.10 (32.85)     5:23.77 (32.67)                                        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.80    5:26.40        
                  29.62     1:01.70 (32.08)     1:34.56 (32.86)     2:07.55 (32.99)
        2:40.45 (32.90)     3:13.52 (33.07)     3:46.76 (33.24)     4:20.23 (33.47)
        4:53.72 (33.49)     5:26.40 (32.68)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               5:16.46    5:27.84        
                  29.58     1:01.43 (31.85)     1:33.87 (32.44)     2:06.82 (32.95)
        2:39.79 (32.97)     3:13.55 (33.76)     3:47.41 (33.86)     4:21.15 (33.74)
        4:55.16 (34.01)     5:27.84 (32.68)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               5:45.65    5:29.07        
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)     1:36.02 (33.01)     2:09.42 (33.40)
        2:43.15 (33.73)     3:16.68 (33.53)     3:49.82 (33.14)     4:23.18 (33.36)
        4:56.52 (33.34)     5:29.07 (32.55)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:31.37        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)     1:33.78 (32.75)     2:07.33 (33.55)
        2:40.97 (33.64)     3:15.23 (34.26)     3:49.20 (33.97)     4:23.92 (34.72)
        4:58.07 (34.15)     5:31.37 (33.30)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.55    5:33.64        
                  31.99     1:06.38 (34.39)     1:40.54 (34.16)     2:14.37 (33.83)
        2:47.84 (33.47)     3:21.23 (33.39)     3:54.60 (33.37)     4:28.03 (33.43)
        5:01.54 (33.51)     5:33.64 (32.10)                                        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.06    5:33.69        
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.91)     2:09.81 (34.22)
        2:44.39 (34.58)     3:18.61 (34.22)     3:53.24 (34.63)     4:27.44 (34.20)
        5:01.71 (34.27)     5:33.69 (31.98)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:36.89        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:37.46 (34.20)     2:11.54 (34.08)
        2:45.93 (34.39)     3:20.69 (34.76)     3:55.18 (34.49)     4:29.01 (33.83)
        5:03.30 (34.29)     5:36.89 (33.59)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.30    5:40.47        
                  29.52     1:02.79 (33.27)     1:36.66 (33.87)     2:11.31 (34.65)
        2:46.42 (35.11)     3:21.35 (34.93)     3:55.41 (34.06)     4:30.66 (35.25)
        5:05.66 (35.00)     5:40.47 (34.81)                                        
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.78    5:43.18        
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)     1:38.47 (34.90)     2:13.20 (34.73)
        2:48.74 (35.54)     3:23.50 (34.76)     3:59.29 (35.79)     4:34.05 (34.76)
        5:09.17 (35.12)     5:43.18 (34.01)                                        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              6:04.17    5:44.98        
                  30.99     1:05.31 (34.32)     1:41.31 (36.00)     2:16.96 (35.65)
        2:52.41 (35.45)     3:27.45 (35.04)     4:02.45 (35.00)     4:37.56 (35.11)
        5:12.90 (35.34)     5:44.98 (32.08)                                        
 15 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              5:48.37    5:45.21        
                  30.82     1:05.18 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.46)     2:15.87 (35.23)
        2:51.44 (35.57)     3:26.58 (35.14)     4:02.33 (35.75)     4:37.29 (34.96)
        5:11.89 (34.60)     5:45.21 (33.32)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:45.67        
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:38.14 (34.62)     2:13.23 (35.09)
        2:48.24 (35.01)     3:24.33 (36.09)     4:00.64 (36.31)     4:36.07 (35.43)
        5:11.48 (35.41)     5:45.67 (34.19)                                        
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               5:52.88    5:48.70        
                  31.57     1:06.43 (34.86)     1:41.90 (35.47)     2:17.49 (35.59)
        2:52.91 (35.42)     3:27.99 (35.08)     4:03.31 (35.32)     4:39.30 (35.99)
        5:14.46 (35.16)     5:48.70 (34.24)                                        
 18 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.23    5:53.79        
                  32.67     1:08.41 (35.74)     1:44.42 (36.01)     2:20.66 (36.24)
        2:56.64 (35.98)     3:32.24 (35.60)     4:08.13 (35.89)     4:43.79 (35.66)
        5:19.89 (36.10)     5:53.79 (33.90)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              6:07.71    5:55.95        
                  31.24     1:06.25 (35.01)     1:41.93 (35.68)     2:18.26 (36.33)
        2:54.75 (36.49)     3:31.09 (36.34)     4:08.16 (37.07)     4:45.25 (37.09)
        5:21.68 (36.43)     5:55.95 (34.27)                                        
 20 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               5:57.82    5:57.57        
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)     1:41.73 (35.75)     2:17.67 (35.94)
        2:53.55 (35.88)     3:29.81 (36.26)     4:06.20 (36.39)     4:44.17 (37.97)
        5:22.04 (37.87)     5:57.57 (35.53)                                        
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              6:08.28    6:16.81        
                  33.09     1:11.63 (38.54)     1:50.84 (39.21)     2:29.22 (38.38)
        3:07.75 (38.53)     3:45.83 (38.08)     4:24.90 (39.07)     5:02.87 (37.97)
        5:41.55 (38.68)     6:16.81 (35.26)                                        
 22 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.76    6:23.54        
                  33.03     1:10.92 (37.89)     1:49.84 (38.92)     2:29.03 (39.19)
        3:08.58 (39.55)     3:47.81 (39.23)     4:27.15 (39.34)     5:06.45 (39.30)
        5:45.48 (39.03)     6:23.54 (38.06)                                        
 23 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.34    6:46.77        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:51.88 (39.70)     2:32.52 (40.64)
        3:14.23 (41.71)     3:57.34 (43.11)     4:40.65 (43.31)     5:24.58 (43.93)
        6:08.62 (44.04)     6:46.77 (38.15)                                        
 -- Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              5:51.61         NS        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              5:20.70         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               6:26.78         NS        
 -- Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.58         NS        
 -- Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              5:48.08         NS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:42.60        
                  28.77     1:00.10 (31.33)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:03.52 (31.84)
        2:35.71 (32.19)     3:07.84 (32.13)     3:39.95 (32.11)     4:12.33 (32.38)
        4:44.75 (32.42)     5:17.32 (32.57)     5:49.82 (32.50)     6:22.29 (32.47)
        6:54.75 (32.46)     7:27.14 (32.39)     7:59.55 (32.41)     8:31.85 (32.30)
        9:04.08 (32.23)     9:36.56 (32.48)    10:08.98 (32.42)    10:41.57 (32.59)
       11:14.08 (32.51)    11:46.32 (32.24)    12:18.90 (32.58)    12:51.26 (32.36)
       13:23.81 (32.55)    13:56.36 (32.55)    14:28.87 (32.51)    15:01.45 (32.58)
       15:34.18 (32.73)    16:06.61 (32.43)    16:38.92 (32.31)    17:11.05 (32.13)
       17:42.60 (31.55)
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:51.94        
                  28.86       59.88 (31.02)     1:31.02 (31.14)     2:02.23 (31.21)
        2:33.58 (31.35)     3:05.53 (31.95)     3:37.59 (32.06)     4:09.79 (32.20)
        4:41.64 (31.85)     5:13.65 (32.01)     5:46.17 (32.52)     6:18.44 (32.27)
        6:50.59 (32.15)     7:23.21 (32.62)     7:55.70 (32.49)     8:28.29 (32.59)
        9:00.46 (32.17)     9:32.91 (32.45)    10:05.37 (32.46)    10:38.13 (32.76)
       11:10.78 (32.65)    11:44.01 (33.23)    12:17.17 (33.16)    12:49.61 (32.44)
       13:22.03 (32.42)    13:54.97 (32.94)    14:28.31 (33.34)    15:02.17 (33.86)
       15:35.99 (33.82)    16:10.17 (34.18)    16:44.44 (34.27)    17:18.47 (34.03)
       17:51.94 (33.47)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:14.21        
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)     1:34.64 (32.97)     2:07.77 (33.13)
        2:40.79 (33.02)     3:13.83 (33.04)     3:46.18 (32.35)     4:19.92 (33.74)
        4:52.47 (32.55)     5:26.57 (34.10)     5:59.30 (32.73)     6:33.22 (33.92)
        7:06.00 (32.78)     7:39.81 (33.81)     8:12.59 (32.78)     8:46.86 (34.27)
        9:19.29 (32.43)     9:53.87 (34.58)    10:26.36 (32.49)    11:00.64 (34.28)
       11:33.13 (32.49)    12:06.94 (33.81)    12:39.51 (32.57)    13:13.69 (34.18)
       13:46.96 (33.27)    14:20.33 (33.37)    14:53.65 (33.32)    15:27.80 (34.15)
       16:00.60 (32.80)    16:34.78 (34.18)    17:08.41 (33.63)    17:41.95 (33.54)
       18:14.21 (32.26)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:18.90        
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:33.02 (32.27)     2:05.85 (32.83)
        2:39.03 (33.18)     3:12.02 (32.99)     3:44.93 (32.91)     4:17.72 (32.79)
        4:50.95 (33.23)     5:24.07 (33.12)     5:57.26 (33.19)     6:30.30 (33.04)
        7:03.63 (33.33)     7:37.12 (33.49)     8:10.64 (33.52)     8:43.92 (33.28)
        9:17.69 (33.77)     9:51.40 (33.71)    10:25.39 (33.99)    10:59.20 (33.81)
       11:33.04 (33.84)    12:07.31 (34.27)    12:41.50 (34.19)    13:15.48 (33.98)
       13:48.96 (33.48)    14:22.64 (33.68)    14:56.43 (33.79)    15:30.49 (34.06)
       16:04.31 (33.82)    16:38.68 (34.37)    17:13.13 (34.45)    17:47.04 (33.91)
       18:18.90 (31.86)
  5 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:51.75        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:39.40 (34.21)     2:13.86 (34.46)
        2:47.68 (33.82)     3:21.66 (33.98)     3:56.04 (34.38)     4:30.22 (34.18)
        5:04.57 (34.35)     5:39.33 (34.76)     6:13.77 (34.44)     6:48.54 (34.77)
        7:23.26 (34.72)     7:57.45 (34.19)     8:31.77 (34.32)     9:06.45 (34.68)
        9:41.15 (34.70)    10:15.92 (34.77)    10:50.54 (34.62)    11:25.02 (34.48)
       11:59.85 (34.83)    12:33.53 (33.68)    13:07.81 (34.28)    13:42.65 (34.84)
       14:17.21 (34.56)    14:51.68 (34.47)    15:26.30 (34.62)    16:00.96 (34.66)
       16:35.47 (34.51)    17:09.99 (34.52)    17:44.53 (34.54)    18:18.75 (34.22)
       18:51.75 (33.00)
  6 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:58.12        
                  31.15     1:05.35 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.02)     2:13.71 (34.34)
        2:47.90 (34.19)     3:22.19 (34.29)     3:56.63 (34.44)     4:31.21 (34.58)
        5:06.07 (34.86)     5:40.67 (34.60)     6:15.23 (34.56)     6:49.64 (34.41)
        7:24.07 (34.43)     7:58.84 (34.77)     8:33.50 (34.66)     9:08.51 (35.01)
        9:43.26 (34.75)    10:17.67 (34.41)    10:52.20 (34.53)    11:26.86 (34.66)
       12:00.74 (33.88)    12:35.28 (34.54)    13:10.19 (34.91)    13:45.38 (35.19)
       14:20.30 (34.92)    14:55.50 (35.20)    15:30.74 (35.24)    16:05.85 (35.11)
       16:41.24 (35.39)    17:16.23 (34.99)    17:50.93 (34.70)    18:25.14 (34.21)
       18:58.12 (32.98)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               1:00.36      59.70        
                  29.28       59.70 (30.42)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:00.34        
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
  3 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:01.73        
                  30.08     1:01.73 (31.65)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.02        
                  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR                58.81    1:02.26        
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)                                        
  6 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:02.40        
                  30.52     1:02.40 (31.88)                                        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:02.78        
                  30.88     1:02.78 (31.90)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:03.07    1:03.06        
                  30.94     1:03.06 (32.12)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:04.71        
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:03.74    1:04.73        
                  31.65     1:04.73 (33.08)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:05.25    1:04.83        
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               1:01.46    1:05.37        
                  31.70     1:05.37 (33.67)                                        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:05.98        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.41        
                  32.31     1:06.41 (34.10)                                        
 15 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:06.53        
                  32.84     1:06.53 (33.69)                                        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:06.98        
                  32.94     1:06.98 (34.04)                                        
 17 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:07.18        
                  32.71     1:07.18 (34.47)                                        
 18 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:07.84        
                  33.31     1:07.84 (34.53)                                        
 19 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:07.92        
                  34.02     1:07.92 (33.90)                                        
 20 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:08.42        
                  33.16     1:08.42 (35.26)                                        
 21 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:08.75        
                  33.71     1:08.75 (35.04)                                        
 22 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:08.67    1:09.13        
                  33.89     1:09.13 (35.24)                                        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:09.19        
                  34.43     1:09.19 (34.76)                                        
 24 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:10.40        
                  34.13     1:10.40 (36.27)                                        
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:10.85        
                  34.58     1:10.85 (36.27)                                        
 26 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:11.45        
                  35.14     1:11.45 (36.31)                                        
 27 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:11.46        
                  34.86     1:11.46 (36.60)                                        
 28 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:11.49        
                  35.42     1:11.49 (36.07)                                        
 29 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:12.25        
                  35.57     1:12.25 (36.68)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:12.87        
                  36.04     1:12.87 (36.83)                                        
 32 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:13.99        
                  37.26     1:13.99 (36.73)                                        
 33 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              1:09.79    1:14.86        
                  36.48     1:14.86 (38.38)                                        
 34 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.75    1:15.19        
                  37.05     1:15.19 (38.14)                                        
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:15.77        
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)                                        
 36 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:11.64    1:16.08        
                  36.95     1:16.08 (39.13)                                        
 37 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:17.74        
                  38.09     1:17.74 (39.65)                                        
 38 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:18.17        
                  38.38     1:18.17 (39.79)                                        
 39 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:19.12        
                  36.99     1:19.12 (42.13)                                        
 40 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:19.66        
                  39.35     1:19.66 (40.31)                                        
 41 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:25.57    1:21.42        
                  38.82     1:21.42 (42.60)                                        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:10.91    2:08.75        
                  31.51     1:04.18 (32.67)     1:36.88 (32.70)     2:08.75 (31.87)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               2:11.78    2:08.76        
                  30.67     1:03.31 (32.64)     1:36.23 (32.92)     2:08.76 (32.53)
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.20    2:11.00        
                  31.24     1:04.42 (33.18)     1:37.77 (33.35)     2:11.00 (33.23)
  4 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:13.23        
                  31.26     1:04.91 (33.65)     1:39.66 (34.75)     2:13.23 (33.57)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:08.96    2:15.17        
                  32.04     1:05.59 (33.55)     1:39.99 (34.40)     2:15.17 (35.18)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:15.44        
                  31.71     1:05.71 (34.00)     1:41.01 (35.30)     2:15.44 (34.43)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:16.34        
                  32.73     1:08.25 (35.52)     1:43.08 (34.83)     2:16.34 (33.26)
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.00    2:17.73        
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)     1:42.74 (35.76)     2:17.73 (34.99)
  9 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:20.07        
                  32.48     1:07.86 (35.38)     1:44.28 (36.42)     2:20.07 (35.79)
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:20.49        
                  33.89     1:09.80 (35.91)     1:45.74 (35.94)     2:20.49 (34.75)
 11 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:20.62        
                  34.42     1:09.28 (34.86)     1:45.18 (35.90)     2:20.62 (35.44)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.03    2:21.70        
                  34.07     1:10.15 (36.08)     1:46.65 (36.50)     2:21.70 (35.05)
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.84        
                  33.56     1:09.16 (35.60)     1:45.06 (35.90)     2:21.84 (36.78)
 14 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:17.28    2:22.75        
                  33.51     1:09.64 (36.13)     1:46.51 (36.87)     2:22.75 (36.24)
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.07    2:23.22        
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)     1:47.43 (37.14)     2:23.22 (35.79)
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:20.89    2:23.89        
                  34.84     1:11.82 (36.98)     1:49.16 (37.34)     2:23.89 (34.73)
 17 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:24.48        
                  34.40     1:10.73 (36.33)     1:48.30 (37.57)     2:24.48 (36.18)
 18 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.52        
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)     1:49.00 (37.87)     2:25.52 (36.52)
 19 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:30.57    2:26.29        
                  35.07     1:11.73 (36.66)     1:49.47 (37.74)     2:26.29 (36.82)
 20 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:27.54        
                  34.15     1:10.63 (36.48)     1:48.57 (37.94)     2:27.54 (38.97)
 21 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:29.59        
                  35.99     1:14.48 (38.49)     1:53.10 (38.62)     2:29.59 (36.49)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:36.48    2:29.70        
                  35.67     1:13.49 (37.82)     1:51.72 (38.23)     2:29.70 (37.98)
 23 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.16        
                  35.81     1:13.57 (37.76)     1:52.41 (38.84)     2:30.16 (37.75)
 24 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:31.06        
                  35.98     1:13.53 (37.55)     1:53.03 (39.50)     2:31.06 (38.03)
 25 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:33.89    2:32.37        
                  35.72     1:14.19 (38.47)     1:53.72 (39.53)     2:32.37 (38.65)
 26 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:34.48    2:35.35        
                  39.13     1:19.13 (40.00)     1:58.16 (39.03)     2:35.35 (37.19)
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:44.87    2:39.43        
                  37.77     1:17.55 (39.78)     1:57.73 (40.18)     2:39.43 (41.70)
 28 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:39.77    2:41.64        
                  38.83     1:20.32 (41.49)     2:02.12 (41.80)     2:41.64 (39.52)
 29 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:41.96        
                  38.30     1:19.10 (40.80)     2:00.70 (41.60)     2:41.96 (41.26)
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:42.23        
                  39.04     1:21.62 (42.58)     2:02.83 (41.21)     2:42.23 (39.40)
 31 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:52.92        
                  39.28     1:22.84 (43.56)     2:07.85 (45.01)     2:52.92 (45.07)
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:33.94         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:04.46        
                  30.35     1:04.46 (34.11)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:06.42        
                  31.75     1:06.42 (34.67)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:07.22        
                  32.00     1:07.22 (35.22)                                        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:10.38        
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:10.74        
                  33.39     1:10.74 (37.35)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:11.16        
                  33.70     1:11.16 (37.46)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:12.39        
                  34.42     1:12.39 (37.97)                                        
  8 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.58        
                  35.18     1:13.58 (38.40)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:14.20        
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)                                        
 10 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:15.29        
                  36.21     1:15.29 (39.08)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:15.37        
                  35.04     1:15.37 (40.33)                                        
 12 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.16        
                  36.21     1:16.16 (39.95)                                        
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:16.36        
                  36.48     1:16.36 (39.88)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.62        
                  35.83     1:16.62 (40.79)                                        
 15 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:16.82        
                  36.21     1:16.82 (40.61)                                        
 16 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:17.31    1:17.14        
                  36.95     1:17.14 (40.19)                                        
 17 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:18.02    1:18.03        
                  37.36     1:18.03 (40.67)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:18.71        
                  37.37     1:18.71 (41.34)                                        
 19 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:18.96        
                  37.88     1:18.96 (41.08)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               1:13.92    1:19.24        
                  36.96     1:19.24 (42.28)                                        
 21 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:20.16        
                  37.63     1:20.16 (42.53)                                        
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:21.07        
                  38.63     1:21.07 (42.44)                                        
 23 Sheng, Katherine    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:21.11        
                  37.66     1:21.11 (43.45)                                        
 24 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:21.12        
                  38.86     1:21.12 (42.26)                                        
 25 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:21.55        
                  39.16     1:21.55 (42.39)                                        
 26 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.97    1:23.47        
                  38.73     1:23.47 (44.74)                                        
 27 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:25.39        
                  40.48     1:25.39 (44.91)                                        
 28 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:25.77        
                  40.80     1:25.77 (44.97)                                        
 29 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:26.32        
                  40.09     1:26.32 (46.23)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:26.83        
                  41.10     1:26.83 (45.73)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:27.99        
                  42.12     1:27.99 (45.87)                                        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:29.10        
                  42.17     1:29.10 (46.93)                                        
 33 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:51.05        
                  52.81     1:51.05 (58.24)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:09.65         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:20.88        
                  31.96     1:06.52 (34.56)     1:42.80 (36.28)     2:20.88 (38.08)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:25.93        
                  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)     1:47.48 (37.99)     2:25.93 (38.45)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:24.96    2:32.07        
                  34.69     1:13.24 (38.55)     1:52.40 (39.16)     2:32.07 (39.67)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:35.68    2:36.10        
                  36.51     1:15.95 (39.44)     1:56.03 (40.08)     2:36.10 (40.07)
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.21    2:36.49        
                  34.40     1:14.67 (40.27)     1:56.04 (41.37)     2:36.49 (40.45)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:36.54        
                  34.53     1:13.17 (38.64)     1:53.84 (40.67)     2:36.54 (42.70)
  7 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:37.48        
                  37.05     1:16.87 (39.82)     1:57.25 (40.38)     2:37.48 (40.23)
  8 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:38.79        
                  36.63     1:16.90 (40.27)     1:58.13 (41.23)     2:38.79 (40.66)
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:35.56    2:38.80        
                  35.06     1:16.15 (41.09)     1:58.39 (42.24)     2:38.80 (40.41)
 10 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.74    2:38.98        
                  35.87     1:16.38 (40.51)     1:57.67 (41.29)     2:38.98 (41.31)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.00    2:39.51        
                  36.97     1:18.38 (41.41)     1:59.55 (41.17)     2:39.51 (39.96)
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:39.25    2:41.70        
                  37.27     1:19.38 (42.11)     2:00.53 (41.15)     2:41.70 (41.17)
 13 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:41.95        
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)     1:59.77 (42.23)     2:41.95 (42.18)
 14 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:42.39        
                  36.52     1:18.29 (41.77)     2:00.72 (42.43)     2:42.39 (41.67)
 15 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:43.38        
                  36.79     1:18.47 (41.68)     2:01.09 (42.62)     2:43.38 (42.29)
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:45.57        
                  37.44     1:19.27 (41.83)     2:02.01 (42.74)     2:45.57 (43.56)
 17 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:38.63    2:45.61        
                  37.68     1:19.68 (42.00)     2:02.27 (42.59)     2:45.61 (43.34)
 18 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:46.28    2:46.58        
                  35.87     1:17.74 (41.87)     2:02.49 (44.75)     2:46.58 (44.09)
 19 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:46.63        
                  37.85     1:20.61 (42.76)     2:03.95 (43.34)     2:46.63 (42.68)
 20 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.80        
                  37.30     1:20.20 (42.90)     2:04.52 (44.32)     2:48.80 (44.28)
 21 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.02    2:49.65        
                  38.62     1:20.87 (42.25)     2:05.02 (44.15)     2:49.65 (44.63)
 22 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.54        
                  36.69     1:21.14 (44.45)     2:06.94 (45.80)     2:51.54 (44.60)
 23 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:52.55        
                  38.75     1:22.31 (43.56)     2:07.42 (45.11)     2:52.55 (45.13)
 24 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.63    2:55.04        
                  40.73     1:26.58 (45.85)     2:13.32 (46.74)     2:55.04 (41.72)
 25 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.08    2:56.32        
                  41.19     1:27.35 (46.16)     2:13.15 (45.80)     2:56.32 (43.17)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    2:56.62        
                  39.84     1:24.63 (44.79)     2:11.69 (47.06)     2:56.62 (44.93)
 27 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:57.28        
                  40.35     1:25.33 (44.98)     2:13.24 (47.91)     2:57.28 (44.04)
 28 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:58.60        
                  39.47     1:24.80 (45.33)     2:11.26 (46.46)     2:58.60 (47.34)
 29 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              3:04.23    3:00.78        
                  41.67     1:28.19 (46.52)     2:14.70 (46.51)     3:00.78 (46.08)
 30 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              2:48.92    3:01.58        
                  39.03     1:24.23 (45.20)     2:12.06 (47.83)     3:01.58 (49.52)
 31 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.53    3:01.76        
                  41.59     1:27.91 (46.32)     2:15.18 (47.27)     3:01.76 (46.58)
 32 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:06.98        
                  43.73     1:31.15 (47.42)     2:19.09 (47.94)     3:06.98 (47.89)
 33 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              3:19.48    3:11.28        
                  45.12     1:34.14 (49.02)     2:22.79 (48.65)     3:11.28 (48.49)
 34 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:13.51        
                  43.92     1:34.65 (50.73)     2:08.09 (33.44)   3:13.51 (1:05.42)
 35 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               3:30.26    3:22.78        
                  43.39     1:34.74 (51.35)     2:28.72 (53.98)     3:22.78 (54.06)
 -- Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              3:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.97        
                  26.49       56.97 (30.48)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                 57.59      59.01        
                  27.42       59.01 (31.59)                                        
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10    1:01.68        
                  28.83     1:01.68 (32.85)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.91        
                  29.12     1:01.91 (32.79)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kristen E    23 NYAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.67        
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)                                        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.63        
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:03.66        
                  29.54     1:03.66 (34.12)                                        
  8 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:03.78        
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)                                        
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.86        
                  30.97     1:04.86 (33.89)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:04.72    1:04.95        
                  30.75     1:04.95 (34.20)                                        
 11 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:05.20        
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.77        
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)                                        
 13 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               1:05.60    1:05.93        
                  30.65     1:05.93 (35.28)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:06.23        
                  31.12     1:06.23 (35.11)                                        
 15 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:06.27        
                  30.90     1:06.27 (35.37)                                        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:06.85        
                  30.60     1:06.85 (36.25)                                        
 17 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:07.22        
                  30.69     1:07.22 (36.53)                                        
 18 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:09.02        
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)                                        
 19 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:09.66        
                  32.22     1:09.66 (37.44)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:09.87        
                  33.14     1:09.87 (36.73)                                        
 21 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.01        
                  32.48     1:10.01 (37.53)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:12.37    1:10.68        
                  33.25     1:10.68 (37.43)                                        
 23 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:12.68    1:12.31        
                  34.72     1:12.31 (37.59)                                        
 24 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:12.33        
                  34.48     1:12.33 (37.85)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:12.63        
                  33.54     1:12.63 (39.09)                                        
 26 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:12.94        
                  34.81     1:12.94 (38.13)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:13.13        
                  32.86     1:13.13 (40.27)                                        
 28 Giraldo, Allison E  15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:14.13        
                  33.12     1:14.13 (41.01)                                        
 29 Tasnady, Catherine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:18.01        
                  34.66     1:18.01 (43.35)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:20.27        
                  37.05     1:20.27 (43.22)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       13 COND-MR              1:24.11    1:20.50        
                  37.61     1:20.50 (42.89)                                        
 32 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:17.09    1:23.42        
                  36.28     1:23.42 (47.14)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               1:21.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:08.32        
                  27.98       59.54 (31.56)     1:33.12 (33.58)     2:08.32 (35.20)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:07.30    2:09.82        
                  28.75     1:01.97 (33.22)     1:34.33 (32.36)     2:09.82 (35.49)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:16.16        
                  30.76     1:06.53 (35.77)     1:42.31 (35.78)     2:16.16 (33.85)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:22.33    2:22.90        
                  31.18     1:07.41 (36.23)     1:44.91 (37.50)     2:22.90 (37.99)
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:23.39        
                  32.23     1:08.98 (36.75)     1:46.52 (37.54)     2:23.39 (36.87)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.46    2:24.74        
                  32.34     1:09.02 (36.68)     1:47.59 (38.57)     2:24.74 (37.15)
  7 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:18.00    2:27.79        
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)     1:47.39 (39.02)     2:27.79 (40.40)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:29.02        
                  33.95     1:11.48 (37.53)     1:51.16 (39.68)     2:29.02 (37.86)
  9 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:29.88        
                  33.31     1:11.45 (38.14)     1:50.75 (39.30)     2:29.88 (39.13)
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   18 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:31.44        
                  33.68     1:12.17 (38.49)     1:52.16 (39.99)     2:31.44 (39.28)
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:37.47    2:31.85        
                  31.78     1:10.21 (38.43)     1:51.97 (41.76)     2:31.85 (39.88)
 12 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:32.09        
                  30.18     1:06.51 (36.33)     1:48.28 (41.77)     2:32.09 (43.81)
 13 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.33        
                  32.86     1:11.77 (38.91)     1:53.62 (41.85)     2:34.33 (40.71)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:35.12        
                  32.23     1:10.61 (38.38)     1:52.54 (41.93)     2:35.12 (42.58)
 15 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR                    NT    2:37.39        
                  34.87     1:14.09 (39.22)     1:55.67 (41.58)     2:37.39 (41.72)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:37.71    2:41.30        
                  34.49     1:16.15 (41.66)     1:59.00 (42.85)     2:41.30 (42.30)
 17 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:45.66        
                  38.44     1:20.11 (41.67)     2:02.60 (42.49)     2:45.66 (43.06)
 18 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:47.92        
                  37.80     1:22.14 (44.34)     2:05.78 (43.64)     2:47.92 (42.14)
 19 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:10.11    2:51.97        
                  37.08     1:20.66 (43.58)     2:06.17 (45.51)     2:51.97 (45.80)
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:47.97    2:56.56        
                  37.26     1:21.70 (44.44)     2:08.42 (46.72)     2:56.56 (48.14)
 21 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              3:00.89    3:10.27        
                  39.57     1:23.34 (43.77)     2:09.69 (46.35)   3:10.27 (1:00.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:05.80        
                  27.07       59.78 (32.71)     1:35.30 (35.52)     2:05.80 (30.50)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:03.94    2:09.83        
                  28.40     1:01.24 (32.84)     1:38.75 (37.51)     2:09.83 (31.08)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:13.42        
                  29.74     1:03.72 (33.98)     1:41.17 (37.45)     2:13.42 (32.25)
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:16.99        
                  29.22     1:03.84 (34.62)     1:44.12 (40.28)     2:16.99 (32.87)
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:19.34        
                  31.53     1:07.45 (35.92)     1:47.48 (40.03)     2:19.34 (31.86)
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:20.38        
                  30.75     1:04.92 (34.17)     1:47.64 (42.72)     2:20.38 (32.74)
  7 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:21.58        
                  33.45     1:08.10 (34.65)     1:49.66 (41.56)     2:21.58 (31.92)
  8 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:16.24    2:21.91        
                  31.32     1:08.87 (37.55)     1:48.99 (40.12)     2:21.91 (32.92)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:16.50    2:23.00        
                  30.86     1:06.70 (35.84)     1:50.80 (44.10)     2:23.00 (32.20)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:23.69        
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)     1:49.61 (37.82)     2:23.69 (34.08)
 11 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:25.33        
                  31.05     1:08.01 (36.96)     1:51.77 (43.76)     2:25.33 (33.56)
 12 Pratt, Kristen E    23 NYAC-MR              2:18.12    2:25.83        
                  30.55     1:08.26 (37.71)     1:51.29 (43.03)     2:25.83 (34.54)
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:26.03        
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:51.86 (42.39)     2:26.03 (34.17)
 14 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.01    2:26.88        
                  33.60     1:07.88 (34.28)     1:54.40 (46.52)     2:26.88 (32.48)
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:27.50        
                  31.23     1:09.94 (38.71)     1:53.18 (43.24)     2:27.50 (34.32)
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.45    2:28.10        
                  31.52     1:10.42 (38.90)     1:55.06 (44.64)     2:28.10 (33.04)
 17 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:28.15        
                  32.23     1:10.39 (38.16)     1:54.54 (44.15)     2:28.15 (33.61)
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:29.18        
                  33.44     1:13.95 (40.51)     1:55.41 (41.46)     2:29.18 (33.77)
 19 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:31.09        
                  31.39     1:09.85 (38.46)     1:57.81 (47.96)     2:31.09 (33.28)
 20 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:31.30        
                  33.25     1:14.56 (41.31)     1:57.26 (42.70)     2:31.30 (34.04)
 21 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               2:30.06    2:32.88        
                  30.95     1:10.99 (40.04)     1:59.85 (48.86)     2:32.88 (33.03)
 22 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:33.97        
                  31.29     1:10.01 (38.72)     1:56.44 (46.43)     2:33.97 (37.53)
 23 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:37.17    2:34.21        
                  34.38     1:14.53 (40.15)     2:00.92 (46.39)     2:34.21 (33.29)
 24 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.19    2:34.47        
                  33.49     1:10.10 (36.61)     2:00.82 (50.72)     2:34.47 (33.65)
 25 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:38.18        
                  34.69     1:14.92 (40.23)     2:04.37 (49.45)     2:38.18 (33.81)
 26 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               2:49.66    2:40.70        
                  36.42     1:16.25 (39.83)     2:04.37 (48.12)     2:40.70 (36.33)
 27 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.59    2:43.47        
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)     2:07.36 (47.92)     2:43.47 (36.11)
 28 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:49.54        
                  40.25     1:23.08 (42.83)     2:09.58 (46.50)     2:49.54 (39.96)
 29 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.72    2:53.95        
                  40.24     1:21.63 (41.39)     2:16.23 (54.60)     2:53.95 (37.72)
 30 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:40.50        
                  55.76     1:51.35 (55.59)   2:51.50 (1:00.15)     3:40.50 (49.00)
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:39.35         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        18 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.41    4:29.14        
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)     1:34.02 (34.79)     2:09.14 (35.12)
        2:46.40 (37.26)     3:24.40 (38.00)     3:57.01 (32.61)     4:29.14 (32.13)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:33.01        
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:36.10 (34.93)     2:11.41 (35.31)
        2:50.06 (38.65)     3:29.84 (39.78)     4:02.19 (32.35)     4:33.01 (30.82)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   17 COND-MR              4:32.36    4:37.46        
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:41.61 (36.51)     2:17.21 (35.60)
        2:54.86 (37.65)     3:32.12 (37.26)     4:05.15 (33.03)     4:37.46 (32.31)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:50.34        
                  30.89     1:06.12 (35.23)     1:45.13 (39.01)     2:21.94 (36.81)
        3:03.47 (41.53)     3:45.08 (41.61)     4:19.07 (33.99)     4:50.34 (31.27)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16    4:53.46        
                  29.45     1:03.76 (34.31)     1:41.98 (38.22)     2:19.50 (37.52)
        3:01.31 (41.81)     3:44.50 (43.19)     4:19.64 (35.14)     4:53.46 (33.82)
  6 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               4:53.00    4:56.54        
                  32.60     1:10.14 (37.54)     1:46.33 (36.19)     2:23.02 (36.69)
        3:06.34 (43.32)     3:50.06 (43.72)     4:23.59 (33.53)     4:56.54 (32.95)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              4:53.26    4:58.41        
                  32.74     1:11.57 (38.83)     1:50.87 (39.30)     2:29.46 (38.59)
        3:08.67 (39.21)     3:48.40 (39.73)     4:24.00 (35.60)     4:58.41 (34.41)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              4:48.16    5:00.80        
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)     1:45.28 (38.67)     2:23.07 (37.79)
        3:08.36 (45.29)     3:53.74 (45.38)     4:27.34 (33.60)     5:00.80 (33.46)
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.38    5:04.90        
                  32.51     1:10.39 (37.88)     1:50.99 (40.60)     2:30.71 (39.72)
        3:12.15 (41.44)     3:54.81 (42.66)     4:30.03 (35.22)     5:04.90 (34.87)
 10 Mo, Qianwen         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:05.23        
                  32.48     1:09.82 (37.34)     1:49.30 (39.48)     2:27.98 (38.68)
        3:11.60 (43.62)     3:55.14 (43.54)     4:30.71 (35.57)     5:05.23 (34.52)
 11 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.72    5:06.31        
                  32.14     1:09.16 (37.02)     1:47.78 (38.62)     2:25.64 (37.86)
        3:10.86 (45.22)     3:55.32 (44.46)     4:31.38 (36.06)     5:06.31 (34.93)
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              5:04.38    5:07.48        
                  33.94     1:11.76 (37.82)     1:50.46 (38.70)     2:29.44 (38.98)
        3:16.34 (46.90)     4:04.12 (47.78)     4:35.81 (31.69)     5:07.48 (31.67)
 13 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               5:11.96    5:08.22        
                  32.92     1:10.72 (37.80)     1:50.62 (39.90)     2:29.46 (38.84)
        3:11.93 (42.47)     3:56.19 (44.26)     4:32.47 (36.28)     5:08.22 (35.75)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              5:31.71    5:10.67        
                  32.26     1:10.06 (37.80)     1:50.33 (40.27)     2:30.84 (40.51)
        3:13.88 (43.04)     3:58.32 (44.44)     4:35.25 (36.93)     5:10.67 (35.42)
 15 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               5:03.33    5:12.07        
                  33.45     1:11.69 (38.24)     1:53.53 (41.84)     2:34.55 (41.02)
        3:18.16 (43.61)     4:02.13 (43.97)     4:37.58 (35.45)     5:12.07 (34.49)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               5:30.34    5:16.45        
                  33.05     1:12.03 (38.98)     1:52.14 (40.11)     2:32.14 (40.00)
        3:15.54 (43.40)     3:59.45 (43.91)     4:38.58 (39.13)     5:16.45 (37.87)
 17 Kim, Courtney       12 COND-MR              5:13.27    5:17.53        
                  34.75     1:14.57 (39.82)     1:55.63 (41.06)     2:35.44 (39.81)
        3:21.98 (46.54)     4:08.08 (46.10)     4:43.57 (35.49)     5:17.53 (33.96)
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              5:16.17    5:21.62        
                  33.96     1:13.12 (39.16)     1:54.05 (40.93)     2:33.45 (39.40)
        3:22.16 (48.71)     4:10.01 (47.85)     4:46.62 (36.61)     5:21.62 (35.00)
 19 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.90    5:26.17        
                  36.30     1:18.72 (42.42)     2:00.31 (41.59)     2:40.46 (40.15)
        3:27.94 (47.48)     4:14.97 (47.03)     4:51.87 (36.90)     5:26.17 (34.30)
 20 Levy, Hillary A     15 COND-MR              5:22.51    5:36.10        
                  38.31     1:25.20 (46.89)     2:09.55 (44.35)     2:53.58 (44.03)
        3:36.06 (42.48)     4:20.24 (44.18)     4:58.56 (38.32)     5:36.10 (37.54)
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              5:35.54    5:46.62        
                  35.66     1:22.14 (46.48)     2:09.43 (47.29)     2:53.90 (44.47)
        3:43.18 (49.28)     4:32.91 (49.73)     5:10.56 (37.65)     5:46.62 (36.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.46      27.22        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      27.92        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.50        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.06      29.65        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                30.05      29.86        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    30.55      30.00        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                31.35      31.02        
  8 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                31.78      31.20        
  9 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                32.07      31.71        
 10 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                34.13      31.87        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.01        
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      32.55        
 13 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                33.06      33.09        
 14 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                33.19      33.11        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      33.36        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      33.65        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              35.37      33.93        
 18 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                36.31      34.73        
 19 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                33.78      34.94        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              34.42      35.36        
 20 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.36        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      35.41        
 23 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                36.11      35.42        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.49        
 25 Decastro, William   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.66        
 26 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 37.91      35.88        
 27 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                35.07      36.05        
 28 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 35.06      36.30        
 29 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 36.69      36.76        
 30 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 36.10      36.94        
 31 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      37.60        
 32 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      38.03        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              38.30      38.10        
 34 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.22        
 35 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR                39.43      38.91        
 36 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                34.56      39.27        
 37 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR                 42.92      39.39        
 38 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      39.76        
 39 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 40.12      39.79        
 40 Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR                41.06      39.83        
 41 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      39.87        
 42 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 40.43      40.08        
 43 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                41.67      40.12        
 43 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR                 42.61      40.12        
 45 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR                 41.16      40.36        
 46 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                40.07      41.13        
 47 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      41.57        
 48 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      41.78        
 49 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      42.12        
 50 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR                 47.89      42.68        
 51 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.24        
 52 Muglia, Nicholas     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.92        
 53 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.02        
 54 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.09        
 55 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR                38.00      44.41        
 56 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      44.42        
 57 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      45.45        
 58 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                44.57      45.96        
 59 Martin, Paul R      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      47.92        
 60 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      49.34        
 61 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                 50.58      50.61        
 62 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 57.75      52.65        
 63 Lynch, Gerard        8 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      54.23        
 64 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.06        
 65 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.83    1:00.48        
 66 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:01.80        
 67 Delahoz, Diego       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.63        
 68 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:14.19        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 36.60         NS        
 -- Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.02         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:00.28      59.69        
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:02.65        
                  28.94     1:02.65 (33.71)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.82        
                  30.54     1:04.82 (34.28)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:07.65    1:05.77        
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:05.95        
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:07.45        
                  32.62     1:07.45 (34.83)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:13.85    1:07.98        
                  32.34     1:07.98 (35.64)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:10.23        
                  33.57     1:10.23 (36.66)                                        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:12.05        
                  34.61     1:12.05 (37.44)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:15.90    1:14.48        
                  36.11     1:14.48 (38.37)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:14.72        
                  35.33     1:14.72 (39.39)                                        
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:15.29        
                  34.97     1:15.29 (40.32)                                        
 13 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:15.88        
                  35.00     1:15.88 (40.88)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:15.94        
                  35.30     1:15.94 (40.64)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:17.50        
                  37.23     1:17.50 (40.27)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:21.01    1:18.27        
                  36.58     1:18.27 (41.69)                                        
 17 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:19.50        
                  38.23     1:19.50 (41.27)                                        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:20.27        
                  38.61     1:20.27 (41.66)                                        
 19 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:24.93    1:20.80        
                  37.59     1:20.80 (43.21)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:20.20    1:21.53        
                  39.31     1:21.53 (42.22)                                        
 21 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.09    1:22.02        
                  38.63     1:22.02 (43.39)                                        
 22 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:22.70        
                  37.07     1:22.70 (45.63)                                        
 23 Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:22.73        
                  39.20     1:22.73 (43.53)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:24.22    1:22.94        
                  38.85     1:22.94 (44.09)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:23.36        
                  38.50     1:23.36 (44.86)                                        
 26 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:27.23    1:23.99        
                  38.63     1:23.99 (45.36)                                        
 27 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:24.01        
                  39.21     1:24.01 (44.80)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:32.88    1:25.26        
                  38.25     1:25.26 (47.01)                                        
 29 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:26.24        
                  38.90     1:26.24 (47.34)                                        
 30 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:29.31        
                  41.01     1:29.31 (48.30)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:40.21    1:31.87        
                  43.82     1:31.87 (48.05)                                        
 32 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:32.45        
                  44.92     1:32.45 (47.53)                                        
 33 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.68    1:32.58        
                  41.76     1:32.58 (50.82)                                        
 34 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:33.02        
                  43.12     1:33.02 (49.90)                                        
 35 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.73    1:33.22        
                  40.84     1:33.22 (52.38)                                        
 36 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:50.34    1:36.23        
                  42.63     1:36.23 (53.60)                                        
 37 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.87        
                  45.04     1:36.87 (51.83)                                        
 38 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:37.23        
                  45.67     1:37.23 (51.56)                                        
 39 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:37.97        
                  45.42     1:37.97 (52.55)                                        
 40 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:38.54        
                  46.40     1:38.54 (52.14)                                        
 41 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.68    1:38.76        
                  46.58     1:38.76 (52.18)                                        
 42 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.42        
                  45.16     1:41.42 (56.26)                                        
 43 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR             1:40.16    1:42.07        
                  45.80     1:42.07 (56.27)                                        
 44 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.45        
                  47.93     1:42.45 (54.52)                                        
 45 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:46.65        
                  51.23     1:46.65 (55.42)                                        
 46 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               2:20.23    1:48.31        
                  47.87   1:48.31 (1:00.44)                                        
 47 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45    1:53.72        
                  51.52   1:53.72 (1:02.20)                                        
 48 Suleymanov, Gabrie  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:59.59        
                  52.27   1:59.59 (1:07.32)                                        
 49 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.01        
                  57.01   2:06.01 (1:09.00)                                        
 50 Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.12        
                  18.04   2:16.12 (1:58.08)                                        
 51 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:23.65        
                1:03.12   2:23.65 (1:20.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:16.77        
                  30.93     1:06.11 (35.18)     1:43.14 (37.03)     2:16.77 (33.63)
  2 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:28.86        
                  34.75     1:13.04 (38.29)     1:52.71 (39.67)     2:28.86 (36.15)
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:30.44        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.47    2:38.76        
                  36.23     1:17.57 (41.34)     1:58.30 (40.73)     2:38.76 (40.46)
  5 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            2:43.65    2:39.94        
                                                    2:02.90 ( )     2:39.94 (37.04)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.42    2:42.85        
                  35.23     1:16.38 (41.15)     2:00.67 (44.29)     2:42.85 (42.18)
  7 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.65    2:46.78        
                  38.22     1:21.39 (43.17)     2:05.52 (44.13)     2:46.78 (41.26)
  8 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               2:54.02    2:48.27        
                  37.76     1:19.53 (41.77)     2:04.51 (44.98)     2:48.27 (43.76)
  9 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:48.44        
                  37.46     1:19.63 (42.17)     2:05.40 (45.77)     2:48.44 (43.04)
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:51.03        
                  38.34     1:21.34 (43.00)     2:07.24 (45.90)     2:51.03 (43.79)
 11 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.62    2:52.90        
                                                    2:19.92 ( )     2:52.90 (32.98)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:53.77        
                  38.26     1:22.77 (44.51)     2:10.01 (47.24)     2:53.77 (43.76)
 13 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.12    2:54.68        
                  36.87     1:19.84 (42.97)     2:09.89 (50.05)     2:54.68 (44.79)
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:58.28        
                  37.06     1:22.21 (45.15)     2:10.99 (48.78)     2:58.28 (47.29)
 15 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:14.96    3:09.14        
                  39.32     1:28.29 (48.97)     2:20.09 (51.80)     3:09.14 (49.05)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:15.98        
                  42.55     1:32.52 (49.97)     2:26.85 (54.33)     3:15.98 (49.13)
 17 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              3:39.45    3:22.96        
                  55.67     1:49.99 (54.32)   2:53.21 (1:03.22)     3:22.96 (29.75)
 -- Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.29         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.67    5:59.37        
                  32.46     1:08.76 (36.30)     1:45.30 (36.54)     2:21.88 (36.58)
        2:59.50 (37.62)     3:36.64 (37.14)     4:14.06 (37.42)     4:49.80 (35.74)
        5:26.49 (36.69)     5:59.37 (32.88)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:36.54        
                  35.61     1:15.26 (39.65)     1:55.28 (40.02)     2:36.22 (40.94)
        3:17.41 (41.19)     3:58.20 (40.79)     4:38.29 (40.09)     5:20.48 (42.19)
        6:00.33 (39.85)     6:36.54 (36.21)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              6:45.82    6:58.97        
                  38.28     1:20.41 (42.13)     2:02.71 (42.30)     2:45.40 (42.69)
        3:26.93 (41.53)     4:09.80 (42.87)     4:53.03 (43.23)     5:36.44 (43.41)
        6:18.17 (41.73)     6:58.97 (40.80)                                        
  4 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.01    7:47.88        
                  39.18     1:25.64 (46.46)     2:12.91 (47.27)     3:00.53 (47.62)
        3:49.18 (48.65)     4:37.15 (47.97)     5:25.24 (48.09)     6:14.37 (49.13)
        7:02.70 (48.33)     7:47.88 (45.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                33.12      32.71        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      34.28        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.76        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      34.80        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                35.32      35.14        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                37.11      35.18        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      35.96        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 38.06      37.67        
  9 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                37.86      37.75        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      38.73        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                42.31      38.95        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.02        
 13 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 41.12      39.57        
 14 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 42.91      40.02        
 15 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              39.60      40.10        
 16 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      40.95        
 17 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              40.43      41.85        
 18 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.81      41.91        
 19 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                41.24      42.42        
 20 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR          44.41      42.58        
 21 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 44.93      43.05        
 22 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                42.47      43.32        
 23 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      43.89        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      43.91        
 24 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              42.44      43.91        
 26 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                43.81      43.92        
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 45.67      43.94        
 28 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                44.72      44.34        
 29 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              46.13      44.62        
 30 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 44.88      45.15        
 31 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR                 51.13      45.23        
 32 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                45.91      45.34        
 33 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR                50.00      46.71        
 34 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      47.12        
 35 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      47.18        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              46.12      48.24        
 37 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR          49.49      48.76        
 38 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR          48.65      48.82        
 39 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.86        
 40 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      50.88        
 41 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.05        
 42 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR          48.63      52.21        
 43 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      52.55        
 44 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      52.72        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      52.76        
 46 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      53.32        
 47 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.08        
 48 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64      59.56        
 49 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.71        
 50 Suleymanov, Gabrie  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.65        
 51 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:07.79    1:03.21        
 52 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.91        
 53 Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:14.30    1:11.77        
 54 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.89        
 55 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:10.75    1:13.76        
 56 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR              1:35.99    1:46.50        
 -- Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                51.83         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:12.81    1:10.53        
                  34.64     1:10.53 (35.89)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:13.67        
                  35.86     1:13.67 (37.81)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:16.54    1:15.00        
                  36.75     1:15.00 (38.25)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.41        
                  36.96     1:15.41 (38.45)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:16.74        
                  38.71     1:16.74 (38.03)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:18.03        
                  38.49     1:18.03 (39.54)                                        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.41    1:22.81        
                  40.53     1:22.81 (42.28)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:23.12        
                  40.39     1:23.12 (42.73)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:23.52        
                1:23.52         1:23.52 ( )                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:28.01    1:23.79        
                  41.41     1:23.79 (42.38)                                        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.32    1:24.72        
                  40.99     1:24.72 (43.73)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.88    1:25.85        
 13 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:26.01        
                  41.82     1:26.01 (44.19)                                        
 14 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:27.03        
                  42.23     1:27.03 (44.80)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:27.52        
                  44.01     1:27.52 (43.51)                                        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:31.95    1:28.59        
                  42.78     1:28.59 (45.81)                                        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:28.94        
                  42.48     1:28.94 (46.46)                                        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.36    1:29.51        
                  43.94     1:29.51 (45.57)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:29.87        
                  43.56     1:29.87 (46.31)                                        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.09    1:30.19        
 21 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:31.34        
                  44.24     1:31.34 (47.10)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:32.15        
                  45.71     1:32.15 (46.44)                                        
 23 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:32.40        
                  44.66     1:32.40 (47.74)                                        
 24 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR               1:41.06    1:32.49        
                  45.04     1:32.49 (47.45)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               2:09.57    1:33.48        
                  45.32     1:33.48 (48.16)                                        
 26 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:34.09        
                  44.70     1:34.09 (49.39)                                        
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:34.40    1:36.01        
                  45.49     1:36.01 (50.52)                                        
 28 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    1:36.02        
                  48.05     1:36.02 (47.97)                                        
 29 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:36.22        
                  46.20     1:36.22 (50.02)                                        
 30 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.65    1:36.28        
                  46.11     1:36.28 (50.17)                                        
 31 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:41.36    1:36.68        
                  46.45     1:36.68 (50.23)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:37.08        
                  47.09     1:37.08 (49.99)                                        
 33 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:37.30        
                  49.40     1:37.30 (47.90)                                        
 34 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.91        
                  47.49     1:38.91 (51.42)                                        
 35 Muglia, Nicholas     9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.07        
                  47.18     1:39.07 (51.89)                                        
 36 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:43.30        
                  50.61     1:43.30 (52.69)                                        
 37 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:55.06    1:43.42        
                  50.87     1:43.42 (52.55)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:43.13    1:43.82        
                  48.92     1:43.82 (54.90)                                        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.69    1:45.13        
                  51.34     1:45.13 (53.79)                                        
 40 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.63        
                  50.62     1:45.63 (55.01)                                        
 41 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.52        
                  50.67     1:46.52 (55.85)                                        
 42 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               2:00.23    1:46.92        
                  48.29     1:46.92 (58.63)                                        
 43 Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    1:47.55        
                  48.81     1:47.55 (58.74)                                        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:48.88        
                  48.48   1:48.88 (1:00.40)                                        
 45 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:49.43        
                  50.88     1:49.43 (58.55)                                        
 46 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:53.94        
                  53.20   1:53.94 (1:00.74)                                        
 47 Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR              1:45.34    1:55.08        
                  57.03     1:55.08 (58.05)                                        
 48 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:57.43        
 49 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.11    1:59.17        
                  54.69   1:59.17 (1:04.48)                                        
 50 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:59.52        
                1:00.70     1:59.52 (58.82)                                        
 51 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.50        
                1:03.06   2:06.50 (1:03.44)                                        
 52 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:10.02        
                1:02.42   2:10.02 (1:07.60)                                        
 53 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               3:06.74    3:00.82        
                1:28.18   3:00.82 (1:32.64)                                        
 -- Lynch, Gerard        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11         DQ        
                1:04.86        DQ (1:06.05)                                        
 -- Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Decastro, William   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  50.06          DQ (59.36)                                        
 -- Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23         DQ        
                  53.45        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.76      36.51        
  2 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                38.29      37.15        
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.69        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.90        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                39.54      40.27        
  6 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                41.59      40.92        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.17      41.45        
  8 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      41.95        
  9 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.28        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                43.50      42.75        
 11 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      43.77        
 12 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                42.00      44.02        
 13 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 48.06      45.69        
 14 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      46.80        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      47.35        
 16 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.19      47.88        
 17 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                47.67      48.15        
 18 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                49.79      50.57        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              54.43      50.66        
 20 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 50.40      50.75        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 53.17      50.90        
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.68      51.44        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.72      52.08        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      52.48        
 25 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                52.50      52.53        
 26 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      53.21        
 27 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR               53.21      53.30        
 28 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:00.17      53.32        
 29 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 51.53      53.33        
 30 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.42        
 31 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.41      55.55        
 32 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.22        
 33 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:01.21      58.86        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      58.87        
 35 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.63        
 36 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:00.21        
 37 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:00.61        
 38 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:01.13        
 39 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:05.22        
 40 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:07.54        
 41 Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:10.04        
 42 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:10.21        
 43 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:19.87    1:15.58        
 44 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.81        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.37         NS        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              54.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:22.65        
                  40.16     1:22.65 (42.49)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:25.65        
                  40.91     1:25.65 (44.74)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:27.43    1:27.90        
                  41.96     1:27.90 (45.94)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:28.35        
                  43.58     1:28.35 (44.77)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:28.79        
                  42.59     1:28.79 (46.20)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:32.46        
                  43.87     1:32.46 (48.59)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:38.74    1:34.00        
                  44.39     1:34.00 (49.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:37.45    1:34.02        
                  44.21     1:34.02 (49.81)                                        
  9 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:42.37    1:37.76        
                  47.03     1:37.76 (50.73)                                        
 10 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.35    1:39.24        
                  47.62     1:39.24 (51.62)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.51    1:40.73        
                  47.79     1:40.73 (52.94)                                        
 12 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.00        
                  46.98     1:42.00 (55.02)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:45.56    1:43.24        
                  48.72     1:43.24 (54.52)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.39        
                  47.88     1:43.39 (55.51)                                        
 15 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:45.13        
                  50.78     1:45.13 (54.35)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.21        
                  50.26     1:45.21 (54.95)                                        
 17 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:46.80        
                  48.92     1:46.80 (57.88)                                        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:47.70        
                  51.59     1:47.70 (56.11)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:47.83        
                  51.60     1:47.83 (56.23)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:48.61        
                  52.17     1:48.61 (56.44)                                        
 21 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:49.28        
                  53.87     1:49.28 (55.41)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              2:00.71    1:49.94        
                  52.83     1:49.94 (57.11)                                        
 23 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:49.97        
                  53.05     1:49.97 (56.92)                                        
 24 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:53.54    1:52.01        
                  52.62     1:52.01 (59.39)                                        
 25 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              2:01.95    1:52.21        
                  55.03     1:52.21 (57.18)                                        
 26 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:52.23        
                  53.95     1:52.23 (58.28)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.62        
                  54.18   1:54.62 (1:00.44)                                        
 28 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:50.06    1:55.70        
                  53.94   1:55.70 (1:01.76)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.60    1:59.09        
                  56.43   1:59.09 (1:02.66)                                        
 30 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.42        
                  55.40   1:59.42 (1:04.02)                                        
 31 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:59.19    1:59.57        
                  56.47   1:59.57 (1:03.10)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               2:08.89    2:03.21        
                  57.53   2:03.21 (1:05.68)                                        
 33 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:03.61        
                  56.66   2:03.61 (1:06.95)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:04.74        
                1:00.81   2:04.74 (1:03.93)                                        
 35 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:09.21        
                  59.60   2:09.21 (1:09.61)                                        
 36 Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR              2:15.23    2:11.53        
                1:01.58   2:11.53 (1:09.95)                                        
 37 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              2:30.42    2:14.04        
                1:03.90   2:14.04 (1:10.14)                                        
 38 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               2:20.23    2:14.87        
                1:00.94   2:14.87 (1:13.93)                                        
 39 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               3:20.23    3:02.21        
                1:25.67   3:02.21 (1:36.54)                                        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               2:20.23         DQ        
                  57.52        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Decastro, William   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  53.46        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:12.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.10      31.58        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.54        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.37        
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                34.26      33.98        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.46        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                36.43      37.67        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.85        
  8 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                41.00      39.38        
  9 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                43.33      39.49        
 10 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      40.13        
 11 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                39.01      40.31        
 12 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                41.02      40.58        
 13 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 43.12      41.60        
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 50.03      41.82        
 15 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                40.05      41.96        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      42.17        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                42.64      42.30        
 18 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                40.00      43.21        
 18 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      43.21        
 20 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      43.53        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              51.70      47.02        
 22 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.72        
 23 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.93        
 24 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR                 49.53      49.41        
 25 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 49.65      49.75        
 26 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 45.66      51.02        
 27 Muglia, Nicholas     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.64        
 28 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                   NT      53.15        
 29 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      53.37        
 30 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR                48.00      54.31        
 31 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.54      55.13        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:00.66      55.60        
 33 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37      56.94        
 34 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:08.42      58.77        
 35 Richter, Elias       9 UN-LI-MR               56.05    1:06.87        
 -- Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:09.11         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 47.28         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:11.92    1:10.86        
                  32.34     1:10.86 (38.52)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:13.12    1:13.70        
                  34.39     1:13.70 (39.31)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:17.50    1:17.19        
                  35.83     1:17.19 (41.36)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:19.62        
                  37.80     1:19.62 (41.82)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.45    1:20.65        
                  39.50     1:20.65 (41.15)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:24.41        
                  39.56     1:24.41 (44.85)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:27.77        
                  39.99     1:27.77 (47.78)                                        
  8 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.17        
                  40.91     1:30.17 (49.26)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:42.13    1:31.97        
                  42.21     1:31.97 (49.76)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.88        
                  43.00     1:33.88 (50.88)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:35.82        
                  42.10     1:35.82 (53.72)                                        
 12 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.18        
                  46.71     1:39.18 (52.47)                                        
 13 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:46.12        
                  48.10     1:46.12 (58.02)                                        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:51.83    1:48.85        
                  47.62   1:48.85 (1:01.23)                                        
 15 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:49.72        
                  48.14   1:49.72 (1:01.58)                                        
 16 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              2:09.02    2:07.47        
                  55.45   2:07.47 (1:12.02)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    2:11.40        
                  57.99   2:11.40 (1:13.41)                                        
 -- Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  52.37        DQ (1:08.75)                                        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:09.51        
                  32.56     1:09.51 (36.95)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:14.33        
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:15.08        
                  35.08     1:15.08 (40.00)                                        
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:15.02    1:15.47        
                  35.43     1:15.47 (40.04)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.72        
                  36.79     1:16.72 (39.93)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:25.56    1:18.49        
                  37.12     1:18.49 (41.37)                                        
  7 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.41        
                  40.81     1:21.41 (40.60)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:25.33        
                  42.19     1:25.33 (43.14)                                        
  9 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.33    1:27.13        
                  40.75     1:27.13 (46.38)                                        
 10 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:27.39        
                  42.34     1:27.39 (45.05)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:27.58        
                  41.91     1:27.58 (45.67)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:27.76        
                  41.95     1:27.76 (45.81)                                        
 13 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.31        
                  43.68     1:30.31 (46.63)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:31.27        
                  42.76     1:31.27 (48.51)                                        
 15 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:33.54        
                  44.51     1:33.54 (49.03)                                        
 16 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.94        
                  42.78     1:33.94 (51.16)                                        
 17 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:34.03        
                  45.02     1:34.03 (49.01)                                        
 18 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:34.18        
                  43.97     1:34.18 (50.21)                                        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:34.70        
                  45.12     1:34.70 (49.58)                                        
 20 Ostensen, John       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.49        
                  45.24     1:35.49 (50.25)                                        
 21 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:36.51        
                  46.31     1:36.51 (50.20)                                        
 22 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:53.38    1:36.64        
                  48.71     1:36.64 (47.93)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:39.58        
                  48.49     1:39.58 (51.09)                                        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:39.76        
                  48.16     1:39.76 (51.60)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:41.66        
                  48.57     1:41.66 (53.09)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:00.43    1:43.63        
                  46.40     1:43.63 (57.23)                                        
 27 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:51.20    1:47.04        
                  53.56     1:47.04 (53.48)                                        
 28 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:48.36        
                  50.96     1:48.36 (57.40)                                        
 29 Elias, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.52        
                  51.59   1:55.52 (1:03.93)                                        
 30 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.49        
                  48.62   1:57.49 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34         DQ        
                  38.41          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.17        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86         NS        
 -- Farrelly, Sean J     9 COND-MR              1:54.86         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:50.56         NS        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:36.97        
                  33.10     1:13.64 (40.54)     2:01.94 (48.30)     2:36.97 (35.03)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:44.34    2:43.51        
                  34.94     1:16.14 (41.20)     2:05.50 (49.36)     2:43.51 (38.01)
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:50.15        
                  40.57     1:25.86 (45.29)     2:13.69 (47.83)     2:50.15 (36.46)
  4 MO, David            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.04    3:00.41        
                  39.08     1:26.25 (47.17)     2:17.81 (51.56)     3:00.41 (42.60)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.67    3:09.54        
                  43.87     1:31.05 (47.18)     2:27.53 (56.48)     3:09.54 (42.01)
  6 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:14.61        
                                1:37.37 ( )     2:31.47 (54.10)     3:14.61 (43.14)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:16.58        
                  44.88     1:31.82 (46.94)   2:33.56 (1:01.74)     3:16.58 (43.02)
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               2:59.50    3:24.73        
                  46.79     1:36.32 (49.53)   2:37.70 (1:01.38)     3:24.73 (47.03)
  9 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:27.82        
                  52.48     1:43.60 (51.12)     2:42.94 (59.34)     3:27.82 (44.88)
 10 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:34.59        
                  51.43     1:45.87 (54.44)   2:48.58 (1:02.71)     3:34.59 (46.01)
 -- Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.10        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.60      27.22        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                26.40      27.25        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.77      27.37        
  5 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR                 28.66      28.02        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      28.05        
  7 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.26      28.09        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.14        
  9 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 28.28      28.63        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                29.21      28.70        
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 29.00      28.71        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                28.44      28.82        
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      28.97        
 14 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      29.10        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.18        
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                29.60      29.21        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.26      29.49        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.80        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 30.39      29.80        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                30.18      29.85        
 21 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.94        
 22 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                 32.99      30.15        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      30.16        
 24 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                30.56      30.32        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                30.85      30.40        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.47        
 27 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                31.14      30.57        
 28 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR                32.19      30.75        
 29 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                29.79      30.96        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.09        
 31 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 31.96      31.12        
 32 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.61      31.23        
 33 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 30.47      31.25        
 34 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.41        
 35 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      31.45        
 36 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                 32.50      31.55        
 37 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 32.32      31.73        
 38 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 33.78      31.82        
 39 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 32.92      31.87        
 40 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 32.24      31.92        
 41 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                31.98      31.96        
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                33.63      32.08        
 43 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR                 32.15      32.11        
 44 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      32.14        
 45 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      32.76        
 46 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR                 47.00      33.49        
 47 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR                 36.31      33.74        
 48 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                34.58      33.82        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.12        
 50 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 36.21      34.62        
 51 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.58        
 52 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                36.56      35.92        
 53 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                39.14      36.09        
 54 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.46        
 55 Tirado, Tristin R   12 TRS-MR                 37.43      37.14        
 56 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      38.38        
 57 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 37.76      38.52        
 58 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.94        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 -- McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 37.79         NS        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR                 33.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.96        
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)                                        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                59.55      59.20        
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:00.12      59.53        
                  28.62       59.53 (30.91)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:00.35      59.79        
                  28.70       59.79 (31.09)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:00.50        
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:01.54        
                  29.77     1:01.54 (31.77)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:02.58    1:02.02        
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)                                        
  8 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:02.34    1:02.15        
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)                                        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:04.85    1:02.40        
                  31.04     1:02.40 (31.36)                                        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:03.37    1:02.51        
                  30.49     1:02.51 (32.02)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:04.91    1:03.38        
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)                                        
 12 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:03.51        
                  30.79     1:03.51 (32.72)                                        
 13 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:06.82    1:03.56        
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:06.25    1:04.15        
                  30.98     1:04.15 (33.17)                                        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:04.35        
                  31.02     1:04.35 (33.33)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:04.80        
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
 17 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:06.46    1:05.08        
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:05.16        
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)                                        
 19 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:05.82        
                  31.50     1:05.82 (34.32)                                        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:06.76    1:05.90        
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)                                        
 21 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:06.08        
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)                                        
 22 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:08.75    1:06.53        
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)                                        
 23 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.05        
                  32.36     1:07.05 (34.69)                                        
 24 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:10.32    1:07.50        
                  33.18     1:07.50 (34.32)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:12.76    1:08.23        
                  33.18     1:08.23 (35.05)                                        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:08.39        
                  33.21     1:08.39 (35.18)                                        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:08.61        
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)                                        
 28 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:08.62        
                  32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:08.64        
                  33.18     1:08.64 (35.46)                                        
 30 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:10.45    1:08.83        
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:08.91        
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)                                        
 32 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:09.35        
                  32.75     1:09.35 (36.60)                                        
 33 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:09.71        
                  33.51     1:09.71 (36.20)                                        
 34 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:11.04    1:09.75        
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)                                        
 35 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:11.96    1:09.76        
                  33.21     1:09.76 (36.55)                                        
 36 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:09.52    1:09.99        
                  32.67     1:09.99 (37.32)                                        
 37 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:10.56    1:10.36        
                  33.62     1:10.36 (36.74)                                        
 38 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:17.97    1:11.45        
                  34.04     1:11.45 (37.41)                                        
 39 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:11.47        
                  34.09     1:11.47 (37.38)                                        
 40 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:17.04    1:11.73        
                  36.24     1:11.73 (35.49)                                        
 41 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.92    1:12.18        
                  32.94     1:12.18 (39.24)                                        
 42 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:10.55    1:12.27        
                  35.28     1:12.27 (36.99)                                        
 43 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:12.50        
                  33.95     1:12.50 (38.55)                                        
 44 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:23.72    1:14.91        
                  36.25     1:14.91 (38.66)                                        
 45 Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:16.42        
                  35.40     1:16.42 (41.02)                                        
 46 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:16.87        
                  37.31     1:16.87 (39.56)                                        
 47 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:18.45        
                  36.83     1:18.45 (41.62)                                        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:17.74    1:20.08        
                  37.99     1:20.08 (42.09)                                        
 49 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:28.35    1:23.21        
                  38.12     1:23.21 (45.09)                                        
 50 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:23.67        
                  38.96     1:23.67 (44.71)                                        
 51 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.26    1:24.07        
                  37.80     1:24.07 (46.27)                                        
 52 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:28.94    1:24.39        
                  39.46     1:24.39 (44.93)                                        
 53 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:28.67    1:25.32        
                  38.83     1:25.32 (46.49)                                        
 54 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.49        
 55 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:31.72        
                  41.04     1:31.72 (50.68)                                        
 56 Maffeo, Christophe  12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.64        
                  43.97     1:36.64 (52.67)                                        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:19.98         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:19.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:11.52    2:09.08        
                  29.65     1:02.69 (33.04)     1:36.45 (33.76)     2:09.08 (32.63)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:11.82    2:09.98        
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)     1:37.16 (33.75)     2:09.98 (32.82)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:14.29    2:11.80        
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)     1:39.32 (34.83)     2:11.80 (32.48)
  4 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:13.09        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:39.69 (35.32)     2:13.09 (33.40)
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:14.20        
                  30.72     1:04.58 (33.86)     1:39.44 (34.86)     2:14.20 (34.76)
  6 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:12.60    2:15.41        
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:39.72 (35.05)     2:15.41 (35.69)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:16.10        
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)     1:41.81 (35.45)     2:16.10 (34.29)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:18.72        
                  31.37     1:06.98 (35.61)     1:43.44 (36.46)     2:18.72 (35.28)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:20.66        
                  31.70     1:07.30 (35.60)     1:43.97 (36.67)     2:20.66 (36.69)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               2:27.28    2:21.00        
                  31.71     1:07.56 (35.85)     1:45.49 (37.93)     2:21.00 (35.51)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:28.97    2:21.74        
                  32.48     1:09.44 (36.96)     1:47.01 (37.57)     2:21.74 (34.73)
 12 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.24    2:26.14        
                  32.91     1:10.39 (37.48)     1:49.54 (39.15)     2:26.14 (36.60)
 13 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:26.89        
                  32.31     1:09.86 (37.55)     1:48.68 (38.82)     2:26.89 (38.21)
 14 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.99        
                  33.50     1:10.97 (37.47)     1:49.98 (39.01)     2:26.99 (37.01)
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:28.42        
                  33.15     1:11.49 (38.34)     1:50.51 (39.02)     2:28.42 (37.91)
 16 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:29.03        
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)     1:52.01 (39.98)     2:29.03 (37.02)
 17 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               2:42.10    2:30.42        
                  33.29     1:11.14 (37.85)     1:51.71 (40.57)     2:30.42 (38.71)
 18 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               2:33.87    2:31.37        
                  35.44     1:14.65 (39.21)     1:54.98 (40.33)     2:31.37 (36.39)
 19 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.44    2:32.27        
                  33.71     1:11.77 (38.06)     1:53.57 (41.80)     2:32.27 (38.70)
 20 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              2:40.02    2:35.42        
                  33.83     1:13.54 (39.71)     1:55.99 (42.45)     2:35.42 (39.43)
 21 Krawiec, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:44.22        
                  36.35     1:17.78 (41.43)     2:01.58 (43.80)     2:44.22 (42.64)
 22 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            2:52.13    2:52.15        
                  38.16     1:21.59 (43.43)     2:06.90 (45.31)     2:52.15 (45.25)
 23 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    2:53.57        
                  39.24     1:24.98 (45.74)     2:09.40 (44.42)     2:53.57 (44.17)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              5:59.30    5:43.08        
                  31.24     1:04.64 (33.40)     1:38.70 (34.06)     2:13.87 (35.17)
        2:49.63 (35.76)     3:24.53 (34.90)     3:59.57 (35.04)     4:34.99 (35.42)
        5:10.04 (35.05)     5:43.08 (33.04)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               5:55.82    5:46.11        
                  30.88     1:05.44 (34.56)     1:39.92 (34.48)     2:14.89 (34.97)
        2:50.67 (35.78)     3:25.90 (35.23)     4:01.08 (35.18)     4:36.79 (35.71)
        5:11.84 (35.05)     5:46.11 (34.27)                                        
  3 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.93    6:02.25        
                  31.81     1:07.03 (35.22)     1:43.33 (36.30)     2:19.99 (36.66)
        2:56.58 (36.59)     3:33.74 (37.16)     4:11.36 (37.62)     4:48.57 (37.21)
        5:26.51 (37.94)     6:02.25 (35.74)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              6:02.66    6:06.63        
                  30.93     1:05.64 (34.71)     1:41.55 (35.91)     2:19.40 (37.85)
        2:57.67 (38.27)     3:36.19 (38.52)     4:15.01 (38.82)     4:53.19 (38.18)
        5:31.28 (38.09)     6:06.63 (35.35)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              5:30.00    6:19.41        
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)     1:46.22 (38.12)     2:24.51 (38.29)
        3:03.27 (38.76)     3:42.62 (39.35)     4:22.56 (39.94)     5:02.58 (40.02)
        5:42.88 (40.30)     6:19.41 (36.53)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.09    6:21.93        
                  33.22     1:11.25 (38.03)     1:49.89 (38.64)     2:29.33 (39.44)
        3:08.65 (39.32)     3:47.66 (39.01)     4:26.99 (39.33)     5:06.43 (39.44)
        5:45.40 (38.97)     6:21.93 (36.53)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              6:22.25    6:24.70        
                  33.22     1:12.66 (39.44)     1:52.43 (39.77)     2:31.44 (39.01)
        3:11.36 (39.92)     3:51.58 (40.22)     4:30.69 (39.11)     5:10.25 (39.56)
        5:48.47 (38.22)     6:24.70 (36.23)                                        
  8 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:32.24        
                  35.40     1:15.12 (39.72)     1:55.31 (40.19)     2:36.18 (40.87)
        3:16.95 (40.77)     3:57.18 (40.23)     4:37.52 (40.34)     5:17.24 (39.72)
        5:55.93 (38.69)     6:32.24 (36.31)                                        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              6:42.79    6:36.19        
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)     1:58.96 (42.00)     2:40.21 (41.25)
        3:21.40 (41.19)     4:02.19 (40.79)     4:43.09 (40.90)     5:23.19 (40.10)
        6:02.31 (39.12)     6:36.19 (33.88)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.03    6:36.37        
                  34.04     1:13.79 (39.75)     1:54.57 (40.78)     2:35.42 (40.85)
        3:16.05 (40.63)     3:57.14 (41.09)     4:38.00 (40.86)     5:19.08 (41.08)
        5:59.01 (39.93)     6:36.37 (37.36)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              6:45.21    6:39.31        
                  35.95     1:15.74 (39.79)     1:56.08 (40.34)     2:37.20 (41.12)
        3:18.19 (40.99)     3:58.94 (40.75)     4:39.57 (40.63)     5:21.36 (41.79)
        6:01.05 (39.69)     6:39.31 (38.26)                                        
 12 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.98    6:40.36        
                  35.18     1:15.76 (40.58)     1:56.57 (40.81)     2:37.95 (41.38)
        3:18.38 (40.43)     3:59.39 (41.01)     4:41.19 (41.80)     5:22.02 (40.83)
        6:02.89 (40.87)     6:40.36 (37.47)                                        
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.42    6:41.08        
                                1:11.36 ( )     1:51.26 (39.90)     2:31.64 (40.38)
        3:13.84 (42.20)     3:56.20 (42.36)     4:37.31 (41.11)     5:19.03 (41.72)
        6:01.07 (42.04)     6:41.08 (40.01)                                        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              7:14.08    6:43.12        
                  35.41     1:16.26 (40.85)     1:58.18 (41.92)     2:38.64 (40.46)
        3:19.60 (40.96)     4:00.79 (41.19)     4:43.15 (42.36)     5:24.28 (41.13)
        6:04.59 (40.31)     6:43.12 (38.53)                                        
 15 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               6:41.36    6:47.41        
                  37.96     1:19.05 (41.09)     2:00.06 (41.01)     2:42.08 (42.02)
        3:23.66 (41.58)     4:05.36 (41.70)     4:47.10 (41.74)     5:28.78 (41.68)
        6:10.48 (41.70)     6:47.41 (36.93)                                        
 16 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              7:33.46    6:47.63        
                  35.30     1:15.38 (40.08)     1:56.84 (41.46)     2:38.04 (41.20)
        3:19.83 (41.79)     4:01.26 (41.43)     4:45.07 (43.81)     5:26.06 (40.99)
        6:08.21 (42.15)     6:47.63 (39.42)                                        
 17 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.11    6:53.16        
                  35.97     1:17.86 (41.89)     2:00.82 (42.96)     2:43.61 (42.79)
        3:26.45 (42.84)     4:07.96 (41.51)     4:50.37 (42.41)     5:33.14 (42.77)
        6:13.39 (40.25)     6:53.16 (39.77)                                        
 18 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              6:59.82    6:58.22        
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)     2:03.61 (42.91)     2:46.17 (42.56)
        3:29.40 (43.23)     4:12.08 (42.68)     4:55.48 (43.40)     5:38.35 (42.87)
        6:20.39 (42.04)     6:58.22 (37.83)                                        
 -- Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.91         DQ        
                  32.28     1:10.98 (38.70)     1:50.09 (39.11)     2:29.83 (39.74)
        3:09.03 (39.20)     3:47.91 (38.88)     4:27.28 (39.37)     5:06.42 (39.14)
        5:44.95 (38.53)          DQ (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.16        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      31.36        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      32.77        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                34.23      33.06        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                35.01      33.22        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                32.54      33.23        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                32.83      33.31        
  8 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                35.85      33.48        
  9 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.49        
 10 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                34.67      33.72        
 11 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      33.74        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                35.07      33.79        
 13 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 35.93      33.97        
 14 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 36.83      35.13        
 15 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                   NT      35.20        
 15 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      35.20        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      35.38        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 35.71      35.50        
 19 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                37.37      35.72        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                36.95      35.94        
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                36.96      36.20        
 22 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                36.83      36.21        
 23 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 36.24      36.49        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.54        
 25 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 36.79      36.57        
 26 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 37.83      36.64        
 27 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      36.93        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR                36.54      37.05        
 29 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                37.40      37.33        
 30 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 37.27      37.75        
 31 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      37.84        
 32 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      37.86        
 33 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      37.96        
 34 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                35.03      38.01        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                37.88      38.03        
 36 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                38.35      38.38        
 37 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 37.36      39.29        
 37 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              38.57      39.29        
 39 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 38.10      39.86        
 40 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 40.74      39.98        
 41 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      40.12        
 42 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR                 45.00      40.46        
 43 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 43.24      41.30        
 44 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      41.31        
 45 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      42.10        
 46 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                41.61      42.83        
 47 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                41.58      43.36        
 48 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 45.40      43.41        
 49 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              43.69      43.68        
 50 Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      46.90        
 51 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                48.91      49.61        
 52 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.14      50.93        
 53 Maffeo, Christophe  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.43        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:01.06         NS        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 41.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.06        
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.53        
                  33.54     1:09.53 (35.99)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:11.40    1:10.00        
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:10.03        
                  35.11     1:10.03 (34.92)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:10.34        
                  34.17     1:10.34 (36.17)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:11.42        
                  35.42     1:11.42 (36.00)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:12.50        
                  35.30     1:12.50 (37.20)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:12.65        
                  35.51     1:12.65 (37.14)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:13.18        
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)                                        
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:18.33    1:13.50        
                  35.59     1:13.50 (37.91)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:14.55        
                  36.60     1:14.55 (37.95)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:18.34    1:15.15        
                  37.61     1:15.15 (37.54)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:15.24        
                  36.44     1:15.24 (38.80)                                        
 14 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:15.28        
                  36.94     1:15.28 (38.34)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:15.87        
                  37.24     1:15.87 (38.63)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.48    1:16.03        
                  36.91     1:16.03 (39.12)                                        
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:34.68    1:16.57        
                  37.96     1:16.57 (38.61)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:22.51    1:16.85        
                  36.74     1:16.85 (40.11)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:17.12        
                  37.79     1:17.12 (39.33)                                        
 20 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:17.99        
                  39.22     1:17.99 (38.77)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:18.71    1:18.01        
                  38.27     1:18.01 (39.74)                                        
 22 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.14    1:18.57        
                  39.47     1:18.57 (39.10)                                        
 23 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:19.15        
                  39.61     1:19.15 (39.54)                                        
 24 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:19.32    1:20.03        
                  38.13     1:20.03 (41.90)                                        
 25 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:20.48        
                  39.87     1:20.48 (40.61)                                        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:20.61        
                  38.85     1:20.61 (41.76)                                        
 27 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:18.49    1:20.71        
                  39.04     1:20.71 (41.67)                                        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:20.76        
                  40.10     1:20.76 (40.66)                                        
 29 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:20.85        
                  39.53     1:20.85 (41.32)                                        
 30 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:24.30    1:20.96        
                  40.40     1:20.96 (40.56)                                        
 31 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:21.42        
                  40.51     1:21.42 (40.91)                                        
 32 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR              1:33.85    1:22.18        
                  40.76     1:22.18 (41.42)                                        
 33 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.35    1:23.15        
                  40.38     1:23.15 (42.77)                                        
 34 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:21.63    1:23.55        
                  41.29     1:23.55 (42.26)                                        
 35 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR               1:21.25    1:24.62        
                  41.41     1:24.62 (43.21)                                        
 36 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:49.43    1:24.86        
                  40.40     1:24.86 (44.46)                                        
 37 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               1:38.39    1:25.38        
                  42.01     1:25.38 (43.37)                                        
 38 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:30.46    1:25.46        
                  42.37     1:25.46 (43.09)                                        
 39 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:35.68    1:30.09        
                  43.13     1:30.09 (46.96)                                        
 40 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:31.13        
                  43.40     1:31.13 (47.73)                                        
 41 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               1:45.81    1:32.29        
                  43.46     1:32.29 (48.83)                                        
 42 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:36.61    1:32.69        
                  44.40     1:32.69 (48.29)                                        
 43 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:34.67    1:33.30        
                  45.55     1:33.30 (47.75)                                        
 44 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.29        
                  45.87     1:35.29 (49.42)                                        
 45 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:38.75    1:37.11        
                  45.21     1:37.11 (51.90)                                        
 46 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:37.31        
                  46.93     1:37.31 (50.38)                                        
 47 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.22    1:39.56        
                  46.78     1:39.56 (52.78)                                        
 48 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:41.67        
                  49.73     1:41.67 (51.94)                                        
 49 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:45.12        
                  50.13     1:45.12 (54.99)                                        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:30.03         NS        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 34.89      33.87        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      34.52        
  3 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      35.02        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                35.58      36.14        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      36.58        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.88      36.71        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                38.25      37.16        
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 45.47      37.16        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                37.88      38.02        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      38.80        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.26      39.14        
 12 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 39.85      39.18        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      39.22        
 14 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                42.89      39.49        
 15 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      39.55        
 16 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.91        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                42.39      40.07        
 18 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.16        
 19 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 45.29      40.41        
 20 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                42.00      40.44        
 21 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 40.86      41.02        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                42.92      41.05        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                38.77      41.20        
 24 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      41.27        
 25 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.83      41.38        
 26 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                48.67      41.67        
 27 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 46.03      41.88        
 28 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 42.84      41.92        
 29 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                44.73      41.97        
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      42.06        
 31 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                43.35      42.17        
 32 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                   NT      42.25        
 33 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                46.50      43.17        
 34 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      43.23        
 35 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              45.21      44.11        
 36 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 44.43      44.69        
 37 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      45.64        
 38 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      45.70        
 39 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR                 50.56      45.84        
 40 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      46.32        
 41 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 48.17      46.97        
 42 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.95        
 43 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                47.81      48.54        
 44 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                48.70      48.75        
 45 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              48.22      49.76        
 46 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              53.47      50.18        
 47 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.25        
 48 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                53.28      50.62        
 49 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:00.12      53.57        
 50 Maffeo, Christophe  12 WAC-MR               1:12.12      53.64        
 51 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.54      56.43        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 49.80         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR                 46.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.11    1:13.93        
                  35.40     1:13.93 (38.53)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:15.05        
                  35.72     1:15.05 (39.33)                                        
  3 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:17.23        
                  36.59     1:17.23 (40.64)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:17.93        
                  36.26     1:17.93 (41.67)                                        
  5 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:18.87        
                  36.95     1:18.87 (41.92)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:24.76    1:19.83        
                  38.86     1:19.83 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:20.20        
                  38.54     1:20.20 (41.66)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:21.66        
                  39.75     1:21.66 (41.91)                                        
  8 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:43.36    1:21.66        
                  38.40     1:21.66 (43.26)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:21.91        
                  38.85     1:21.91 (43.06)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.12        
                  39.22     1:22.12 (42.90)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:22.45        
                  38.89     1:22.45 (43.56)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:22.65        
                  39.71     1:22.65 (42.94)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:22.80        
                  39.09     1:22.80 (43.71)                                        
 15 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.60    1:23.54        
                  39.68     1:23.54 (43.86)                                        
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:24.15        
                  39.40     1:24.15 (44.75)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:24.56        
                  41.16     1:24.56 (43.40)                                        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:30.24    1:25.05        
                  40.40     1:25.05 (44.65)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:30.89    1:25.91        
                  42.30     1:25.91 (43.61)                                        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:26.42        
                  41.42     1:26.42 (45.00)                                        
 21 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:26.48        
                  41.46     1:26.48 (45.02)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:31.09    1:27.27        
                  42.19     1:27.27 (45.08)                                        
 23 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               1:27.79    1:27.58        
                  40.43     1:27.58 (47.15)                                        
 24 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:27.83        
                  42.12     1:27.83 (45.71)                                        
 25 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR               1:26.55    1:27.99        
                  42.39     1:27.99 (45.60)                                        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:28.04        
                  41.59     1:28.04 (46.45)                                        
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:28.09        
                  42.73     1:28.09 (45.36)                                        
 28 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.47        
                  42.87     1:28.47 (45.60)                                        
 29 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR              1:29.75    1:29.19        
                  42.59     1:29.19 (46.60)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:31.28    1:29.62        
                  41.95     1:29.62 (47.67)                                        
 31 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:32.08    1:30.53        
                  42.87     1:30.53 (47.66)                                        
 32 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:35.12    1:31.32        
                  43.63     1:31.32 (47.69)                                        
 33 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:32.17        
                  43.30     1:32.17 (48.87)                                        
 34 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:34.69    1:32.24        
                  43.82     1:32.24 (48.42)                                        
 35 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:33.05        
                  43.03     1:33.05 (50.02)                                        
 36 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:34.97        
                  45.50     1:34.97 (49.47)                                        
 37 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:36.11    1:36.61        
                  45.42     1:36.61 (51.19)                                        
 38 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:52.27    1:39.23        
                  47.35     1:39.23 (51.88)                                        
 39 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:39.70        
                  46.24     1:39.70 (53.46)                                        
 40 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:36.40    1:40.54        
                  48.19     1:40.54 (52.35)                                        
 41 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:43.68    1:41.83        
                  50.23     1:41.83 (51.60)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:42.50        
                  47.92     1:42.50 (54.58)                                        
 43 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.81    1:42.63        
                  50.44     1:42.63 (52.19)                                        
 44 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:43.70    1:43.10        
                  49.82     1:43.10 (53.28)                                        
 45 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:51.70    1:44.08        
                  50.26     1:44.08 (53.82)                                        
 46 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.32        
                  49.95     1:46.32 (56.37)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:48.87        
                  52.18     1:48.87 (56.69)                                        
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:52.89    1:49.23        
                  49.71     1:49.23 (59.52)                                        
 49 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:54.93        
                  55.01     1:54.93 (59.92)                                        
 50 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    2:05.48        
                  57.86   2:05.48 (1:07.62)                                        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:17.98        
                1:05.03   2:17.98 (1:12.95)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84         NS        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                29.67      29.96        
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.98        
  3 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.36        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                32.65      30.54        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                29.62      30.55        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 30.69      30.90        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      31.63        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                32.22      31.65        
  9 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 33.77      31.72        
 10 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR                 32.60      31.97        
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      32.20        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 32.34      32.48        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      32.74        
 14 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                36.47      33.01        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                32.79      33.26        
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                35.69      33.51        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                32.66      33.73        
 18 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                35.88      34.29        
 19 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      34.74        
 20 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      34.77        
 21 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                 36.66      35.02        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 36.56      35.32        
 23 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 36.83      35.43        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR                37.45      35.52        
 25 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                37.25      35.63        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      36.69        
 27 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 50.89      37.73        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      37.80        
 29 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                39.29      38.03        
 30 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 36.56      38.24        
 31 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 41.57      39.02        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                40.79      39.15        
 33 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      39.29        
 34 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR                51.18      39.55        
 35 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.39      39.84        
 36 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                42.62      40.91        
 37 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      41.44        
 38 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.57        
 39 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                42.40      42.79        
 40 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 44.00      43.49        
 41 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                45.40      44.24        
 42 Tirado, Tristin R   12 TRS-MR               1:10.66      44.46        
 43 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      44.63        
 44 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:00.12      45.06        
 45 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              49.46      47.16        
 46 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.99      54.56        
 47 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                58.87      54.94        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.72        
                  30.88     1:04.72 (33.84)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:05.71        
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:06.39        
                  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:11.87    1:10.98        
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:11.20        
                  33.61     1:11.20 (37.59)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:12.82        
                  34.09     1:12.82 (38.73)                                        
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:12.97        
                  33.68     1:12.97 (39.29)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:13.53        
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:15.36        
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)                                        
 10 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:15.40    1:15.38        
                  34.49     1:15.38 (40.89)                                        
 11 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:15.53        
                  34.16     1:15.53 (41.37)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:15.87        
                  35.21     1:15.87 (40.66)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:16.75        
                  37.14     1:16.75 (39.61)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:23.18    1:17.71        
                  37.70     1:17.71 (40.01)                                        
 15 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:18.04        
                  35.83     1:18.04 (42.21)                                        
 16 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:19.55    1:18.37        
                  36.31     1:18.37 (42.06)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:18.60        
                  35.94     1:18.60 (42.66)                                        
 18 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:28.21    1:19.03        
                  35.92     1:19.03 (43.11)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:25.80    1:19.53        
                  37.51     1:19.53 (42.02)                                        
 20 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:22.57        
                  37.81     1:22.57 (44.76)                                        
 21 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.14    1:22.68        
                  37.78     1:22.68 (44.90)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:23.08        
                  38.12     1:23.08 (44.96)                                        
 23 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:27.12    1:23.74        
                  39.86     1:23.74 (43.88)                                        
 24 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:23.90        
                  38.50     1:23.90 (45.40)                                        
 25 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:32.50    1:25.78        
                  39.14     1:25.78 (46.64)                                        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:38.86    1:26.47        
                  38.81     1:26.47 (47.66)                                        
 27 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:45.56    1:27.23        
                  40.08     1:27.23 (47.15)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:33.57    1:27.27        
                  39.17     1:27.27 (48.10)                                        
 29 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:34.40    1:27.42        
                  41.97     1:27.42 (45.45)                                        
 30 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.45        
                  40.75     1:28.45 (47.70)                                        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.23        
                  40.66     1:30.23 (49.57)                                        
 32 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:32.73        
                  41.48     1:32.73 (51.25)                                        
 33 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:31.41    1:33.34        
                  43.95     1:33.34 (49.39)                                        
 34 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.15        
                  41.85     1:34.15 (52.30)                                        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:34.59        
                  44.07     1:34.59 (50.52)                                        
 36 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:34.66        
                  43.49     1:34.66 (51.17)                                        
 37 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.89    1:38.60        
                  44.59     1:38.60 (54.01)                                        
 38 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:39.11        
                  46.36     1:39.11 (52.75)                                        
 39 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.10    1:43.04        
                  48.26     1:43.04 (54.78)                                        
 40 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:43.89        
                  43.87   1:43.89 (1:00.02)                                        
 41 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:59.01        
                  54.74   1:59.01 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.43        DQ (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               2:10.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.58        
                  30.68     1:08.58 (37.90)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:09.16        
                  31.99     1:09.16 (37.17)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:09.84    1:09.48        
                  32.24     1:09.48 (37.24)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:09.55        
                  31.82     1:09.55 (37.73)                                        
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:10.47        
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:11.54    1:10.60        
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)                                        
  7 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:11.54        
                  34.42     1:11.54 (37.12)                                        
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:11.92        
                  35.12     1:11.92 (36.80)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:15.11    1:11.92        
                  32.26     1:11.92 (39.66)                                        
 10 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:13.71    1:11.99        
                  33.64     1:11.99 (38.35)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:13.06        
                  33.64     1:13.06 (39.42)                                        
 12 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:13.73        
                  35.40     1:13.73 (38.33)                                        
 13 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:13.75        
                  33.89     1:13.75 (39.86)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:13.76        
                  33.45     1:13.76 (40.31)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.58        
                  35.78     1:14.58 (38.80)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:14.84        
                  34.69     1:14.84 (40.15)                                        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:16.31    1:15.60        
                  36.62     1:15.60 (38.98)                                        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:15.69        
                  36.39     1:15.69 (39.30)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.53    1:16.27        
                  37.16     1:16.27 (39.11)                                        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.31    1:16.35        
                  35.18     1:16.35 (41.17)                                        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:16.41        
                  36.84     1:16.41 (39.57)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:19.18    1:16.84        
                  35.58     1:16.84 (41.26)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Sean N    12 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:16.93        
                  35.10     1:16.93 (41.83)                                        
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:17.07        
                  36.30     1:17.07 (40.77)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:17.35        
                  36.62     1:17.35 (40.73)                                        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:36.03    1:17.41        
                  35.43     1:17.41 (41.98)                                        
 27 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:17.44        
                  36.61     1:17.44 (40.83)                                        
 28 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:17.61        
                  36.77     1:17.61 (40.84)                                        
 29 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:18.38        
                  37.41     1:18.38 (40.97)                                        
 30 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:19.03        
                  36.80     1:19.03 (42.23)                                        
 31 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:22.82    1:20.52        
                  38.70     1:20.52 (41.82)                                        
 32 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:21.80        
                  38.40     1:21.80 (43.40)                                        
 33 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:23.24    1:21.81        
                  39.26     1:21.81 (42.55)                                        
 34 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:21.82        
                  38.58     1:21.82 (43.24)                                        
 35 Ostensen, Peter     11 WAC-MR               1:21.09    1:21.96        
                  39.89     1:21.96 (42.07)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:23.48        
                  38.28     1:23.48 (45.20)                                        
 37 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:24.11        
                  41.55     1:24.11 (42.56)                                        
 38 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:24.89    1:24.44        
                  39.38     1:24.44 (45.06)                                        
 39 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:24.86    1:24.65        
                  37.97     1:24.65 (46.68)                                        
 40 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:25.04        
                  39.15     1:25.04 (45.89)                                        
 41 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:27.54        
                  41.65     1:27.54 (45.89)                                        
 42 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:31.02    1:28.14        
                  41.25     1:28.14 (46.89)                                        
 43 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:32.05    1:28.44        
                  41.81     1:28.44 (46.63)                                        
 44 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.49        
                  42.63     1:28.49 (45.86)                                        
 45 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:31.31        
                  41.74     1:31.31 (49.57)                                        
 46 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:31.53    1:33.05        
                  43.99     1:33.05 (49.06)                                        
 47 Han, Theo           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.56        
                  46.69     1:37.56 (50.87)                                        
 48 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.18        
                  43.88     1:39.18 (55.30)                                        
 49 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:41.83    1:39.72        
                  44.60     1:39.72 (55.12)                                        
 50 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:40.74    1:40.66        
                  45.32     1:40.66 (55.34)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               1:20.66         DQ        
                  41.53          DQ (40.92)                                        
 -- Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  49.99          DQ (47.28)                                        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01         DQ        
                  44.84          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:53.60         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:28.13    2:24.96        
                  32.38     1:11.13 (38.75)     1:52.77 (41.64)     2:24.96 (32.19)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:25.39        
                  32.58     1:09.71 (37.13)     1:53.30 (43.59)     2:25.39 (32.09)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:27.14    2:27.87        
                  33.79     1:12.90 (39.11)     1:53.95 (41.05)     2:27.87 (33.92)
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:27.96        
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)     1:53.53 (43.55)     2:27.96 (34.43)
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.61    2:32.20        
                  32.08     1:12.24 (40.16)     1:59.58 (47.34)     2:32.20 (32.62)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:35.90    2:32.93        
                  35.14     1:15.15 (40.01)     1:59.48 (44.33)     2:32.93 (33.45)
  7 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:34.05        
                  34.30     1:15.05 (40.75)     1:59.14 (44.09)     2:34.05 (34.91)
  8 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:35.32        
                  35.05     1:15.39 (40.34)     2:00.38 (44.99)     2:35.32 (34.94)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:39.61    2:35.81        
                  34.32     1:16.27 (41.95)     2:02.66 (46.39)     2:35.81 (33.15)
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.26    2:38.69        
                  34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)     2:03.18 (49.26)     2:38.69 (35.51)
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               2:45.16    2:40.18        
                  37.47     1:17.53 (40.06)     2:04.71 (47.18)     2:40.18 (35.47)
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.53    2:41.10        
                  36.60     1:19.35 (42.75)     2:03.30 (43.95)     2:41.10 (37.80)
 13 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.12    2:44.75        
                  38.11     1:20.82 (42.71)     2:08.81 (47.99)     2:44.75 (35.94)
 14 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               2:46.52    2:45.94        
                  38.89     1:18.40 (39.51)     2:08.98 (50.58)     2:45.94 (36.96)
 15 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:49.92        
                  37.39     1:19.94 (42.55)     2:12.02 (52.08)     2:49.92 (37.90)
 16 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.14        
                  43.01     1:27.90 (44.89)     2:18.90 (51.00)     2:55.14 (36.24)
 17 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.72    2:55.73        
                  41.69     1:25.23 (43.54)     2:16.91 (51.68)     2:55.73 (38.82)
 18 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              2:55.98    2:56.38        
                  38.04     1:21.41 (43.37)     2:16.26 (54.85)     2:56.38 (40.12)
 19 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            3:10.96    3:11.22        
                  46.14     1:33.74 (47.60)     2:28.18 (54.44)     3:11.22 (43.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                24.20      23.91        
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                24.62      24.81        
  3 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      24.87        
  4 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                24.81      24.90        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      25.01        
  6 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      25.05        
  7 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      25.35        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.36        
  9 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                24.87      25.47        
 10 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.59        
 11 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR              26.13      25.98        
 12 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.22        
 13 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.27        
 14 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      26.39        
 15 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      26.50        
 16 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      26.64        
 17 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.83        
 18 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.91        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR                26.74      26.95        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.23        
 21 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.54        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 27.91      27.64        
 23 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                27.57      27.98        
 24 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                27.72      28.00        
 25 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR                 28.91      28.46        
 26 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.73        
 27 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR                29.04      29.20        
 28 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                29.67      29.58        
 29 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR                29.25      29.61        
 30 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      29.92        
 31 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR                 31.69      29.94        
 32 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR                29.66      30.07        
 33 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.11        
 34 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.26        
 34 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      30.26        
 36 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR                31.77      30.47        
 37 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR                 33.00      31.03        
 38 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR              34.00      32.93        
 39 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR                33.64      32.94        
 40 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR                 34.66      34.38        
 41 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR                45.07      48.25        
 -- Klein, Jackson P    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 52.40      51.13        
                  24.33       51.13 (26.80)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR    54.50      53.19        
                  26.08       53.19 (27.11)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                53.53      53.56        
                  25.84       53.56 (27.72)                                        
  4 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                54.23      53.87        
                  26.21       53.87 (27.66)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    55.55      54.23        
                  26.01       54.23 (28.22)                                        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      54.34        
                  26.47       54.34 (27.87)                                        
  7 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    55.98      54.47        
                  25.97       54.47 (28.50)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      54.67        
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      55.53        
                  27.02       55.53 (28.51)                                        
 10 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      55.66        
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)                                        
 11 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.81        
                  27.12       55.81 (28.69)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      56.05        
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)                                        
 13 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      56.56        
                  26.72       56.56 (29.84)                                        
 14 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                55.08      56.69        
                  27.08       56.69 (29.61)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      57.28        
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              58.84      58.28        
                  28.54       58.28 (29.74)                                        
 17 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:00.78      58.39        
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      58.53        
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.21      58.89        
                  28.60       58.89 (30.29)                                        
 20 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR                58.12      58.99        
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)                                        
 21 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                58.63      59.00        
                  28.34       59.00 (30.66)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 59.87      59.03        
                  28.60       59.03 (30.43)                                        
 23 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                58.44      59.05        
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
 24 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      59.12        
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)                                        
 25 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:00.31      59.24        
                  28.55       59.24 (30.69)                                        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 59.64      59.30        
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
 27 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:00.02        
                  28.60     1:00.02 (31.42)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:00.97    1:00.24        
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)                                        
 29 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                59.24    1:00.36        
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:01.69    1:00.56        
                  28.99     1:00.56 (31.57)                                        
 31 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR                59.40    1:02.09        
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:02.28        
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)                                        
 33 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:06.47    1:02.30        
                  29.67     1:02.30 (32.63)                                        
 34 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               1:04.01    1:02.39        
                  30.53     1:02.39 (31.86)                                        
 35 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:07.82    1:02.59        
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)                                        
 36 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:03.69        
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
 37 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:04.24    1:03.83        
                  31.01     1:03.83 (32.82)                                        
 38 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               1:08.26    1:04.26        
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)                                        
 39 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:04.48        
                  31.25     1:04.48 (33.23)                                        
 40 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:03.80    1:04.60        
                  31.18     1:04.60 (33.42)                                        
 41 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:05.36        
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)                                        
 42 Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.03        
                  31.25     1:06.03 (34.78)                                        
 43 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:06.76        
                  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)                                        
 44 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:07.18        
                  33.48     1:07.18 (33.70)                                        
 45 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:09.88        
                  33.77     1:09.88 (36.11)                                        
 46 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:11.60    1:12.49        
                  35.20     1:12.49 (37.29)                                        
 47 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.97        
 48 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:23.88    1:18.27        
                  36.45     1:18.27 (41.82)                                        
 49 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:44.26    1:45.55        
                  50.05     1:45.55 (55.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:53.68        
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)     1:24.48 (29.48)     1:53.68 (29.20)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:55.14    1:56.69        
                  26.94       56.72 (29.78)     1:27.15 (30.43)     1:56.69 (29.54)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.79    1:56.71        
                  27.13       56.25 (29.12)     1:26.85 (30.60)     1:56.71 (29.86)
  4 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:05.02    1:57.90        
                  26.45       56.49 (30.04)     1:27.71 (31.22)     1:57.90 (30.19)
  5 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.77    1:58.35        
                  27.09       57.66 (30.57)     1:28.43 (30.77)     1:58.35 (29.92)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.59    1:58.88        
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)     1:28.51 (30.92)     1:58.88 (30.37)
  7 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.52    1:59.57        
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:28.64 (31.23)     1:59.57 (30.93)
  8 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.07        
                  27.42       57.99 (30.57)     1:29.75 (31.76)     2:01.07 (31.32)
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.45    2:01.12        
                  26.79       57.57 (30.78)     1:29.52 (31.95)     2:01.12 (31.60)
 10 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:10.26    2:01.84        
                  28.04       58.71 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.89)     2:01.84 (31.24)
 11 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:01.90        
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:30.06 (31.94)     2:01.90 (31.84)
 12 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.76    2:03.84        
                  27.48       58.47 (30.99)     1:30.85 (32.38)     2:03.84 (32.99)
 13 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.85    2:04.10        
                  28.31       59.85 (31.54)     1:32.24 (32.39)     2:04.10 (31.86)
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:09.64    2:04.84        
                  28.71     1:01.16 (32.45)     1:33.13 (31.97)     2:04.84 (31.71)
 15 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.78    2:05.62        
                  28.22     1:00.32 (32.10)     1:33.93 (33.61)     2:05.62 (31.69)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:07.02    2:05.86        
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)     1:31.78 (32.91)     2:05.86 (34.08)
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.61    2:08.27        
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)     1:35.54 (33.79)     2:08.27 (32.73)
 18 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:11.72    2:08.59        
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)     1:35.52 (33.70)     2:08.59 (33.07)
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:10.11        
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)     1:36.35 (34.44)     2:10.11 (33.76)
 20 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    2:12.71        
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:38.78 (35.61)     2:12.71 (33.93)
 21 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:10.94    2:13.77        
                  29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)     1:40.16 (35.67)     2:13.77 (33.61)
 22 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:08.64    2:14.48        
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:14.48 (35.47)
 23 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.50    2:14.93        
                  27.06       58.99 (31.93)     1:35.52 (36.53)     2:14.93 (39.41)
 24 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:22.51    2:16.45        
                  31.02     1:06.30 (35.28)     1:41.31 (35.01)     2:16.45 (35.14)
 25 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:16.79        
                  31.49     1:06.47 (34.98)     1:42.35 (35.88)     2:16.79 (34.44)
 26 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              2:24.41    2:21.58        
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)     1:46.39 (37.57)     2:21.58 (35.19)
 27 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.55    2:22.89        
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:47.71 (38.01)     2:22.89 (35.18)
 28 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               2:33.28    2:24.49        
                  32.35     1:09.02 (36.67)     1:46.81 (37.79)     2:24.49 (37.68)
 29 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:25.06        
                  32.79     1:10.50 (37.71)     1:47.72 (37.22)     2:25.06 (37.34)
 30 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:25.19        
                  34.47     1:10.96 (36.49)     1:49.98 (39.02)     2:25.19 (35.21)
 31 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.32    2:26.18        
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)     1:48.47 (39.50)     2:26.18 (37.71)
 32 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              2:33.45    2:28.08        
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)     1:50.06 (38.67)     2:28.08 (38.02)
 33 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:30.16        
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)     1:50.95 (40.07)     2:30.16 (39.21)
 34 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               2:37.54    2:32.78        
                  33.33     1:12.33 (39.00)     1:54.03 (41.70)     2:32.78 (38.75)
 35 Klein, Jackson P    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:53.25        
                  34.09   2:53.25 (2:19.16)                                        
 36 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              2:37.66    3:03.53        
                  38.60     1:23.66 (45.06)     2:13.41 (49.75)     3:03.53 (50.12)
 37 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:11.99    3:07.33        
                  38.38                             2:11.57 ( )     3:07.33 (55.76)
 -- Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:18.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              5:15.94    5:06.69        
                  27.51       58.39 (30.88)     1:29.88 (31.49)     2:01.45 (31.57)
        2:33.03 (31.58)     3:03.76 (30.73)     3:34.94 (31.18)     4:06.82 (31.88)
        4:37.86 (31.04)     5:06.69 (28.83)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.18    5:07.50        
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.57 (31.67)     2:01.63 (31.06)
        2:33.08 (31.45)     3:04.27 (31.19)     3:35.72 (31.45)     4:07.39 (31.67)
        4:38.02 (30.63)     5:07.50 (29.48)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.42    5:07.51        
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:29.73 (31.36)     2:01.19 (31.46)
        2:32.33 (31.14)     3:03.83 (31.50)     3:34.96 (31.13)     4:06.82 (31.86)
        4:37.92 (31.10)     5:07.51 (29.59)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.01    5:13.82        
                  28.99     1:00.32 (31.33)     1:31.71 (31.39)     2:03.62 (31.91)
        2:35.86 (32.24)     3:07.81 (31.95)     3:39.56 (31.75)     4:11.40 (31.84)
        4:43.25 (31.85)     5:13.82 (30.57)                                        
  5 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               5:19.13    5:13.95        
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)     1:29.15 (31.58)     2:00.76 (31.61)
        2:32.33 (31.57)     3:04.13 (31.80)     3:36.39 (32.26)     4:09.24 (32.85)
        4:42.46 (33.22)     5:13.95 (31.49)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.32    5:14.01        
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)     1:30.59 (31.52)     2:02.87 (32.28)
        2:35.05 (32.18)     3:07.11 (32.06)     3:39.04 (31.93)     4:10.99 (31.95)
        4:43.25 (32.26)     5:14.01 (30.76)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.10    5:16.61        
                  28.42     1:00.02 (31.60)     1:32.13 (32.11)     2:04.24 (32.11)
        2:36.57 (32.33)     3:08.90 (32.33)     3:41.34 (32.44)     4:13.74 (32.40)
        4:45.71 (31.97)     5:16.61 (30.90)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.64    5:36.60        
                  30.92     1:04.65 (33.73)     1:38.92 (34.27)     2:14.02 (35.10)
        2:48.92 (34.90)     3:23.82 (34.90)     3:57.94 (34.12)     4:31.82 (33.88)
        5:05.01 (33.19)     5:36.60 (31.59)                                        
  9 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:40.44        
                  29.32     1:01.72 (32.40)     1:35.31 (33.59)     2:09.51 (34.20)
        2:44.31 (34.80)     3:19.09 (34.78)     3:54.47 (35.38)     4:30.10 (35.63)
        5:05.70 (35.60)     5:40.44 (34.74)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:55.55    5:41.50        
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)     1:39.57 (35.25)     2:14.61 (35.04)
        2:49.48 (34.87)     3:24.63 (35.15)     3:59.58 (34.95)     4:34.38 (34.80)
        5:08.94 (34.56)     5:41.50 (32.56)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               6:34.16    5:42.39        
                  30.58     1:04.23 (33.65)     1:39.38 (35.15)     2:13.71 (34.33)
        2:49.11 (35.40)     3:24.60 (35.49)     4:00.03 (35.43)     4:35.56 (35.53)
        5:09.39 (33.83)     5:42.39 (33.00)                                        
 12 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.84    5:43.89        
                  29.19     1:03.02 (33.83)     1:37.39 (34.37)     2:12.07 (34.68)
        2:46.73 (34.66)     3:21.88 (35.15)     3:57.68 (35.80)     4:33.78 (36.10)
        5:09.24 (35.46)     5:43.89 (34.65)                                        
 13 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              5:42.40    5:44.43        
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)     1:38.27 (34.75)     2:13.50 (35.23)
        2:48.93 (35.43)     3:24.46 (35.53)     3:59.38 (34.92)     4:34.68 (35.30)
        5:10.25 (35.57)     5:44.43 (34.18)                                        
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               6:14.97    5:48.61        
                  29.14     1:03.36 (34.22)     1:38.61 (35.25)     2:14.94 (36.33)
        2:51.10 (36.16)     3:27.10 (36.00)     4:04.22 (37.12)     4:40.27 (36.05)
        5:15.82 (35.55)     5:48.61 (32.79)                                        
 15 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.01    5:56.76        
                  31.43     1:06.62 (35.19)     1:43.56 (36.94)     2:21.54 (37.98)
        2:57.16 (35.62)     3:33.79 (36.63)     4:10.06 (36.27)     4:46.74 (36.68)
        5:23.23 (36.49)     5:56.76 (33.53)                                        
 16 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.18    6:14.37        
                  33.36     1:09.92 (36.56)     1:47.59 (37.67)     2:25.45 (37.86)
        3:03.22 (37.77)     3:41.73 (38.51)     4:19.59 (37.86)     4:58.82 (39.23)
        5:38.00 (39.18)     6:14.37 (36.37)                                        
 17 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              7:42.13    6:51.74        
                  34.75     1:13.54 (38.79)     1:55.80 (42.26)     2:38.35 (42.55)
        3:21.61 (43.26)     4:05.42 (43.81)     4:48.05 (42.63)     5:30.70 (42.65)
        6:14.15 (43.45)     6:51.74 (37.59)                                        
 18 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:55.61        
                  38.45     1:26.06 (47.61)     2:16.57 (50.51)     3:05.68 (49.11)
        3:55.74 (50.06)     4:44.50 (48.76)     5:34.26 (49.76)     6:22.90 (48.64)
        7:13.76 (50.86)     7:55.61 (41.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      55.71        
                  27.22       55.71 (28.49)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                58.20      57.56        
                  27.12       57.56 (30.44)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:01.43        
                  30.41     1:01.43 (31.02)                                        
  4 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:02.65        
                  30.41     1:02.65 (32.24)                                        
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:04.60    1:03.54        
                  31.28     1:03.54 (32.26)                                        
  6 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:03.86        
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)                                        
  6 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:03.86        
                  31.28     1:03.86 (32.58)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:04.96        
                  31.75     1:04.96 (33.21)                                        
  9 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:06.02        
                  32.36     1:06.02 (33.66)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:06.28        
                  32.29     1:06.28 (33.99)                                        
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:07.59        
                  33.12     1:07.59 (34.47)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:10.03    1:08.10        
                  33.72     1:08.10 (34.38)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:08.14        
                  33.52     1:08.14 (34.62)                                        
 14 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.24        
                  33.98     1:09.24 (35.26)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:12.86        
                  36.16     1:12.86 (36.70)                                        
 16 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:13.64    1:13.24        
                  36.63     1:13.24 (36.61)                                        
 17 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:13.32        
                  35.28     1:13.32 (38.04)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:13.46        
                  36.28     1:13.46 (37.18)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:14.18        
                  35.89     1:14.18 (38.29)                                        
 20 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:15.92        
                  36.53     1:15.92 (39.39)                                        
 21 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               1:17.40    1:16.14        
                  36.65     1:16.14 (39.49)                                        
 22 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:17.64        
                  37.25     1:17.64 (40.39)                                        
 23 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.33    1:19.90        
                  39.06     1:19.90 (40.84)                                        
 24 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:20.10        
                  39.16     1:20.10 (40.94)                                        
 25 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:21.61        
                  40.18     1:21.61 (41.43)                                        
 26 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:23.74        
                  41.28     1:23.74 (42.46)                                        
 27 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:28.30        
                  43.51     1:28.30 (44.79)                                        
 28 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            1:29.57    1:28.64        
                  44.52     1:28.64 (44.12)                                        
 29 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:35.12    1:30.60        
                  43.87     1:30.60 (46.73)                                        
 30 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:38.92    1:42.81        
 31 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:54.81    1:52.65        
 -- German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20         NS        
 -- Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.53    2:02.10        
                  28.95     1:00.79 (31.84)     1:32.92 (32.13)     2:02.10 (29.18)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:01.53    2:03.09        
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)     1:31.91 (32.28)     2:03.09 (31.18)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.88    2:10.25        
                  30.70     1:03.90 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.29)     2:10.25 (33.06)
  4 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:12.12        
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:38.38 (33.91)     2:12.12 (33.74)
  5 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:13.03        
                  31.12     1:04.86 (33.74)     1:39.03 (34.17)     2:13.03 (34.00)
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:16.50        
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:41.80 (35.58)     2:16.50 (34.70)
  7 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:18.07        
                  32.17     1:07.46 (35.29)     1:42.91 (35.45)     2:18.07 (35.16)
  8 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.59    2:18.53        
                  31.41     1:06.17 (34.76)     1:42.69 (36.52)     2:18.53 (35.84)
  9 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:17.09    2:21.91        
                  33.97     1:09.13 (35.16)     1:45.24 (36.11)     2:21.91 (36.67)
 10 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:23.30        
                  34.68     1:10.97 (36.29)     1:47.50 (36.53)     2:23.30 (35.80)
 11 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:23.44        
                  33.39     1:09.28 (35.89)     1:45.79 (36.51)     2:23.44 (37.65)
 12 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:23.88        
                  35.07     1:11.44 (36.37)     1:48.51 (37.07)     2:23.88 (35.37)
 13 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:30.12    2:25.86        
                  30.83     1:07.46 (36.63)     1:45.72 (38.26)     2:25.86 (40.14)
 14 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:56.96    2:27.73        
                  31.48     1:09.09 (37.61)     1:47.66 (38.57)     2:27.73 (40.07)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              2:27.44    2:28.59        
                  33.96     1:11.25 (37.29)     1:49.80 (38.55)     2:28.59 (38.79)
 16 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:28.87        
                  32.63     1:10.54 (37.91)     1:48.53 (37.99)     2:28.87 (40.34)
 17 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:28.10    2:29.26        
                  35.03     1:13.30 (38.27)     1:52.13 (38.83)     2:29.26 (37.13)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:33.24    2:30.66        
                  33.17     1:11.15 (37.98)     1:50.69 (39.54)     2:30.66 (39.97)
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:30.92        
                  36.99     1:15.08 (38.09)     1:53.31 (38.23)     2:30.92 (37.61)
 20 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:32.18        
                  31.78     1:11.17 (39.39)     1:51.23 (40.06)     2:32.18 (40.95)
 21 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.43    2:32.82        
                  34.59     1:12.85 (38.26)     1:52.41 (39.56)     2:32.82 (40.41)
 22 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:32.94        
                  33.01     1:12.21 (39.20)     1:51.86 (39.65)     2:32.94 (41.08)
 23 Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              1:25.00    2:45.20        
                  37.89     1:19.60 (41.71)     2:02.92 (43.32)     2:45.20 (42.28)
 24 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              2:41.89    2:45.82        
                                1:17.48 ( )     2:00.70 (43.22)     2:45.82 (45.12)
 25 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.11    2:50.00        
                  42.67     1:25.41 (42.74)     2:09.10 (43.69)     2:50.00 (40.90)
 26 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              3:13.07    2:53.26        
                  41.64     1:25.92 (44.28)     2:08.82 (42.90)     2:53.26 (44.44)
 27 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              3:06.70    2:54.32        
                  42.87     1:26.59 (43.72)     2:11.43 (44.84)     2:54.32 (42.89)
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.74     1:17.67 (41.93)     2:00.09 (42.42)          DQ (43.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:07.39        
                  31.24     1:07.39 (36.15)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:09.24        
                  33.08     1:09.24 (36.16)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:10.44        
                  33.34     1:10.44 (37.10)                                        
  4 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:11.32        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:11.79        
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:11.97        
                  34.61     1:11.97 (37.36)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:15.23    1:13.27        
                  34.67     1:13.27 (38.60)                                        
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:15.39    1:14.02        
                  35.25     1:14.02 (38.77)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:15.18        
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)                                        
 10 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:15.29        
                  36.19     1:15.29 (39.10)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:15.29        
                  35.60     1:15.29 (39.69)                                        
 12 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:16.83        
                  36.26     1:16.83 (40.57)                                        
 13 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:17.37        
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)                                        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:18.96        
                  37.32     1:18.96 (41.64)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              1:21.61    1:19.18        
                  37.14     1:19.18 (42.04)                                        
 16 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               1:28.04    1:19.82        
                  38.80     1:19.82 (41.02)                                        
 17 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:20.10        
                  39.11     1:20.10 (40.99)                                        
 18 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:20.77        
                  38.19     1:20.77 (42.58)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:20.79        
                  39.24     1:20.79 (41.55)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:22.82    1:21.67        
                  38.85     1:21.67 (42.82)                                        
 21 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:21.81        
                  38.59     1:21.81 (43.22)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:28.39        
                  41.51     1:28.39 (46.88)                                        
 23 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:28.65        
                  42.08     1:28.65 (46.57)                                        
 24 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:29.64        
                  42.42     1:29.64 (47.22)                                        
 25 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.48    1:30.83        
                  43.21     1:30.83 (47.62)                                        
 26 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:32.68        
                  45.23     1:32.68 (47.45)                                        
 27 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.63    1:32.73        
                  43.10     1:32.73 (49.63)                                        
 28 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:39.26    1:37.42        
                  45.83     1:37.42 (51.59)                                        
 29 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:36.55    1:37.57        
                  46.83     1:37.57 (50.74)                                        
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.66    1:39.39        
                  47.68     1:39.39 (51.71)                                        
 31 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:49.03    1:47.38        
                  51.51     1:47.38 (55.87)                                        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:24.03         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:15.72    2:21.64        
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:45.17 (36.97)     2:21.64 (36.47)
  2 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.92    2:23.81        
                  32.32     1:08.20 (35.88)     1:45.88 (37.68)     2:23.81 (37.93)
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.92    2:29.92        
                  33.40     1:12.09 (38.69)     1:51.12 (39.03)     2:29.92 (38.80)
  4 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.93    2:30.71        
                  34.45     1:12.60 (38.15)     1:51.93 (39.33)     2:30.71 (38.78)
  5 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:31.51        
                  34.86     1:14.34 (39.48)     1:53.74 (39.40)     2:31.51 (37.77)
  6 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.61    2:31.85        
                  35.08     1:12.61 (37.53)     1:52.08 (39.47)     2:31.85 (39.77)
  7 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.15    2:35.95        
                  35.35     1:14.13 (38.78)     1:55.22 (41.09)     2:35.95 (40.73)
  8 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:36.82        
                  35.70     1:16.30 (40.60)     1:58.14 (41.84)     2:36.82 (38.68)
  9 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:42.07    2:37.30        
                  36.47     1:16.74 (40.27)     1:57.37 (40.63)     2:37.30 (39.93)
 10 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:39.64    2:37.92        
                  35.29     1:16.22 (40.93)     1:56.88 (40.66)     2:37.92 (41.04)
 11 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:40.57    2:38.28        
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:58.26 (42.10)     2:38.28 (40.02)
 12 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:48.41    2:38.43        
                  34.67     1:14.49 (39.82)     1:56.68 (42.19)     2:38.43 (41.75)
 13 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:42.38        
                  36.47     1:17.93 (41.46)     2:00.09 (42.16)     2:42.38 (42.29)
 14 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:42.95        
                  36.03     1:16.49 (40.46)     1:59.19 (42.70)     2:42.95 (43.76)
 15 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:53.71    2:47.13        
                  37.61     1:20.59 (42.98)     2:04.07 (43.48)     2:47.13 (43.06)
 16 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              2:58.31    2:48.13        
                  37.97     1:20.90 (42.93)     2:03.79 (42.89)     2:48.13 (44.34)
 17 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:51.30    2:51.69        
                  39.42     1:23.89 (44.47)     2:07.14 (43.25)     2:51.69 (44.55)
 18 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.08    2:53.02        
                  39.85     1:24.82 (44.97)     2:09.74 (44.92)     2:53.02 (43.28)
 19 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:51.58    2:54.67        
                  39.79     1:24.56 (44.77)     2:09.11 (44.55)     2:54.67 (45.56)
 20 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:59.30    2:58.48        
                  40.92     1:26.03 (45.11)     2:13.00 (46.97)     2:58.48 (45.48)
 21 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    2:59.18        
                  41.55     1:27.67 (46.12)     2:16.26 (48.59)     2:59.18 (42.92)
 22 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              3:03.79    2:59.51        
                  41.59     1:27.24 (45.65)     2:13.78 (46.54)     2:59.51 (45.73)
 23 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              3:07.40    3:04.42        
                  43.16     1:31.03 (47.87)     2:19.12 (48.09)     3:04.42 (45.30)
 24 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:06.78        
                  43.24     1:30.37 (47.13)     2:18.94 (48.57)     3:06.78 (47.84)
 25 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:18.93    3:08.54        
                  41.34     1:30.34 (49.00)     2:19.02 (48.68)     3:08.54 (49.52)
 26 Takes, William E    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.08    3:20.33        
                  44.23     1:35.16 (50.93)     2:27.97 (52.81)     3:20.33 (52.36)
 27 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.18    3:22.62        
                  46.28     1:39.57 (53.29)     2:32.14 (52.57)     3:22.62 (50.48)
 28 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              3:23.24    3:22.77        
                  45.93     1:38.54 (52.61)     2:30.95 (52.41)     3:22.77 (51.82)
 29 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:23.53        
                  46.68     1:39.20 (52.52)     2:32.47 (53.27)     3:23.53 (51.06)
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.02    3:39.26        
                  50.81     1:47.93 (57.12)     2:44.82 (56.89)     3:39.26 (54.44)
 31 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:44.31        
                  48.84     1:46.11 (57.27)   2:47.54 (1:01.43)     3:44.31 (56.77)
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:44.36    3:50.15        
                  51.01     1:48.86 (57.85)   2:50.51 (1:01.65)     3:50.15 (59.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 58.01      58.02        
                  27.04       58.02 (30.98)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.07      58.05        
                  27.64       58.05 (30.41)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38    1:00.36        
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.69        
                  29.39     1:01.69 (32.30)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.37        
                  29.02     1:02.37 (33.35)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:03.02        
                  29.16     1:03.02 (33.86)                                        
  7 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.30    1:03.86        
                  30.36     1:03.86 (33.50)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:05.24        
                  29.99     1:05.24 (35.25)                                        
  9 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:05.64        
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:06.11        
                  32.68     1:06.11 (33.43)                                        
 11 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:06.60        
                  31.16     1:06.60 (35.44)                                        
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:13.38    1:06.97        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:08.11        
                  31.10     1:08.11 (37.01)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:08.32        
                  31.76     1:08.32 (36.56)                                        
 15 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:08.92        
                  31.73     1:08.92 (37.19)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:12.76    1:09.10        
                  33.77     1:09.10 (35.33)                                        
 17 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:05.63    1:10.02        
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:10.95        
                  33.30     1:10.95 (37.65)                                        
 19 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              1:11.02    1:12.65        
                  32.94     1:12.65 (39.71)                                        
 20 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:20.25    1:14.06        
                  32.39     1:14.06 (41.67)                                        
 21 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:14.80        
                  34.53     1:14.80 (40.27)                                        
 22 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               1:19.66    1:15.78        
                  31.63     1:15.78 (44.15)                                        
 23 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.60    1:16.44        
                  35.25     1:16.44 (41.19)                                        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:16.79    1:16.72        
                  36.34     1:16.72 (40.38)                                        
 25 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:17.86        
                  36.99     1:17.86 (40.87)                                        
 26 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:17.83    1:18.25        
                  36.79     1:18.25 (41.46)                                        
 27 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR              1:16.40    1:20.68        
                  37.20     1:20.68 (43.48)                                        
 28 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:21.39        
                  36.76     1:21.39 (44.63)                                        
 29 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:23.76        
                  37.90     1:23.76 (45.86)                                        
 30 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:32.28        
                  41.94     1:32.28 (50.34)                                        
 31 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.83        
                  45.45     1:37.83 (52.38)                                        
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:41.43    1:48.68        
                  49.53     1:48.68 (59.15)                                        
 -- Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:10.36        
                  28.76     1:02.38 (33.62)     1:36.69 (34.31)     2:10.36 (33.67)
  2 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.04    2:10.48        
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:37.88 (34.74)     2:10.48 (32.60)
  3 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:17.95        
                  31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:42.19 (36.62)     2:17.95 (35.76)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:18.21        
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)     1:42.05 (37.00)     2:18.21 (36.16)
  5 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:24.57        
                  33.63     1:09.26 (35.63)     1:47.04 (37.78)     2:24.57 (37.53)
  6 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:24.69        
                  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)     1:46.61 (38.21)     2:24.69 (38.08)
  7 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:26.61        
                  32.24     1:09.09 (36.85)     1:47.65 (38.56)     2:26.61 (38.96)
  8 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:32.92    2:29.61        
                  32.22     1:09.90 (37.68)     1:50.06 (40.16)     2:29.61 (39.55)
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.71    2:31.01        
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:52.43 (40.89)     2:31.01 (38.58)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:33.07        
                  32.95     1:11.45 (38.50)     1:52.70 (41.25)     2:33.07 (40.37)
 11 Lee, Patrick M      13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:52.03        
                  35.79     1:19.54 (43.75)     2:05.42 (45.88)     2:52.03 (46.61)
 12 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.68        
                  36.92     1:19.06 (42.14)     2:07.73 (48.67)     2:55.68 (47.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:05.95    2:08.31        
                  29.75     1:02.66 (32.91)     1:39.43 (36.77)     2:08.31 (28.88)
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:08.55        
                  28.50     1:02.77 (34.27)     1:39.49 (36.72)     2:08.55 (29.06)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:11.28    2:10.81        
                  27.66     1:00.89 (33.23)     1:40.29 (39.40)     2:10.81 (30.52)
  4 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:13.97        
                  29.46     1:04.25 (34.79)     1:44.49 (40.24)     2:13.97 (29.48)
  5 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    2:15.16        
                  31.24     1:06.19 (34.95)     1:44.56 (38.37)     2:15.16 (30.60)
  6 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.51    2:15.60        
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)     1:44.38 (37.58)     2:15.60 (31.22)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.55    2:15.87        
                  28.98     1:03.95 (34.97)     1:45.38 (41.43)     2:15.87 (30.49)
  8 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:16.97        
                  28.66     1:03.27 (34.61)     1:43.73 (40.46)     2:16.97 (33.24)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.33    2:17.23        
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)     1:46.47 (39.44)     2:17.23 (30.76)
 10 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:17.70        
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)     1:46.72 (41.75)     2:17.70 (30.98)
 11 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:24.51    2:20.81        
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)     1:51.43 (43.77)     2:20.81 (29.38)
 12 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.58    2:21.56        
                  31.34     1:06.81 (35.47)     1:49.44 (42.63)     2:21.56 (32.12)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:20.75    2:22.40        
                  30.74     1:07.62 (36.88)     1:50.77 (43.15)     2:22.40 (31.63)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:29.54    2:24.89        
                  31.85     1:11.81 (39.96)     1:52.76 (40.95)     2:24.89 (32.13)
 15 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:27.86    2:25.11        
                  31.77     1:08.75 (36.98)     1:51.82 (43.07)     2:25.11 (33.29)
 16 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:30.52    2:26.43        
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)     1:53.92 (41.10)     2:26.43 (32.51)
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:27.08        
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)     1:54.14 (43.54)     2:27.08 (32.94)
 18 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:28.36    2:29.36        
                  32.38     1:10.56 (38.18)     1:55.13 (44.57)     2:29.36 (34.23)
 19 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.34    2:30.17        
                  31.58     1:09.23 (37.65)     1:57.67 (48.44)     2:30.17 (32.50)
 20 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.16    2:30.97        
                  18.19     1:09.54 (51.35)     1:56.02 (46.48)     2:30.97 (34.95)
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:32.10    2:32.37        
                  33.46     1:13.98 (40.52)     1:57.09 (43.11)     2:32.37 (35.28)
 22 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:36.19    2:34.87        
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)     2:00.83 (47.42)     2:34.87 (34.04)
 23 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:42.60    2:35.32        
                  32.37     1:10.67 (38.30)     2:01.53 (50.86)     2:35.32 (33.79)
 24 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               2:54.61    2:35.97        
                  36.18     1:17.94 (41.76)     2:03.00 (45.06)     2:35.97 (32.97)
 25 Ramirez, Jason H    13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:37.37        
                  35.44     1:16.51 (41.07)     2:01.69 (45.18)     2:37.37 (35.68)
 26 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:37.57        
                  34.36     1:14.67 (40.31)     2:03.35 (48.68)     2:37.57 (34.22)
 27 Elias, Jonathan I   13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:45.95        
                  33.51     1:14.36 (40.85)     2:06.55 (52.19)     2:45.95 (39.40)
 28 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:46.32        
                  35.73     1:18.49 (42.76)     2:10.12 (51.63)     2:46.32 (36.20)
 29 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:49.97        
                  40.89     1:24.44 (43.55)     2:15.28 (50.84)     2:49.97 (34.69)
 30 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:03.09    2:57.92        
                  45.02     1:27.31 (42.29)     2:18.34 (51.03)     2:57.92 (39.58)
 31 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.42    3:00.43        
                  39.67     1:28.03 (48.36)     2:24.74 (56.71)     3:00.43 (35.69)
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:15.56    3:30.55        
                  50.05     1:44.85 (54.80)     2:44.84 (59.99)     3:30.55 (45.71)
 -- Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               2:59.66         DQ        
                  34.94     1:23.27 (48.33)     2:17.69 (54.42)          DQ (35.02)
 -- Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:34.19    4:30.98        
                  29.94     1:04.71 (34.77)     1:38.55 (33.84)     2:12.15 (33.60)
        2:50.15 (38.00)     3:29.67 (39.52)     4:00.98 (31.31)     4:30.98 (30.00)
  2 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.00    4:37.64        
                  31.10     1:07.86 (36.76)     1:43.96 (36.10)     2:19.96 (36.00)
        2:57.51 (37.55)     3:34.33 (36.82)     4:06.39 (32.06)     4:37.64 (31.25)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:40.37    4:38.63        
                  28.13     1:01.62 (33.49)     1:37.65 (36.03)     2:12.83 (35.18)
        2:52.70 (39.87)     3:34.46 (41.76)     4:07.31 (32.85)     4:38.63 (31.32)
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:39.86        
                  30.73     1:07.62 (36.89)     1:43.11 (35.49)     2:19.07 (35.96)
        2:58.36 (39.29)     3:38.13 (39.77)     4:10.04 (31.91)     4:39.86 (29.82)
  5 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.42    4:46.67        
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)     1:42.77 (36.34)     2:18.79 (36.02)
        3:01.88 (43.09)     3:43.91 (42.03)     4:15.31 (31.40)     4:46.67 (31.36)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.73    4:48.36        
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)     1:43.70 (37.20)     2:21.43 (37.73)
        3:01.57 (40.14)     3:42.97 (41.40)     4:16.22 (33.25)     4:48.36 (32.14)
  7 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.76    4:54.91        
                  31.16     1:08.41 (37.25)     1:45.62 (37.21)     2:21.40 (35.78)
        3:03.97 (42.57)     3:46.35 (42.38)     4:21.26 (34.91)     4:54.91 (33.65)
  8 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              4:53.23    5:01.17        
                  31.02     1:07.63 (36.61)     1:45.62 (37.99)     2:22.54 (36.92)
        3:05.78 (43.24)     3:50.33 (44.55)     4:26.76 (36.43)     5:01.17 (34.41)
  9 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:11.06    5:03.74        
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:46.17 (39.67)     2:23.81 (37.64)
        3:09.09 (45.28)     3:54.12 (45.03)     4:30.22 (36.10)     5:03.74 (33.52)
 10 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               5:12.00    5:03.79        
                  33.58     1:11.68 (38.10)     1:51.21 (39.53)     2:30.98 (39.77)
        3:13.42 (42.44)     3:56.19 (42.77)     4:30.88 (34.69)     5:03.79 (32.91)
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.00    5:05.86        
                  33.19     1:11.56 (38.37)     1:50.60 (39.04)     2:29.84 (39.24)
        3:14.43 (44.59)     3:58.23 (43.80)     4:33.02 (34.79)     5:05.86 (32.84)
 12 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              5:11.45    5:08.41        
                  32.75     1:10.48 (37.73)     1:49.71 (39.23)     2:29.80 (40.09)
        3:14.88 (45.08)     3:59.27 (44.39)     4:34.06 (34.79)     5:08.41 (34.35)
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               5:15.00    5:12.98        
                  32.78     1:12.71 (39.93)     1:54.49 (41.78)     2:36.28 (41.79)
        3:18.82 (42.54)     4:02.03 (43.21)     4:37.95 (35.92)     5:12.98 (35.03)
 14 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.23    5:32.22        
                  34.60     1:16.54 (41.94)     1:59.70 (43.16)     2:44.05 (44.35)
        3:32.46 (48.41)     4:22.18 (49.72)     4:57.08 (34.90)     5:32.22 (35.14)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.50      22.11        
  2 Gunter, Scott J     24 COND-MR                23.50      22.23        
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.57        
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 22.38      22.59        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                22.20      22.60        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.93        
  6 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 23.21      22.93        
  8 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                23.22      23.13        
  9 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.36      23.14        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    23.46      23.15        
 11 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.50      23.22        
 11 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.22        
 13 Schaub, CJ M        22 COND-MR                22.66      23.38        
 14 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.55        
 15 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 23.82      23.63        
 16 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.54      23.68        
 17 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.51      23.71        
 18 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.23      23.93        
 19 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      24.01        
 20 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.52      24.10        
 21 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.69      24.30        
 22 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.60      24.33        
 23 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 23.59      24.43        
 24 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      24.55        
 25 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                24.74      24.67        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR              25.07      24.73        
 27 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      24.77        
 28 Quigley, Neil T     17 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      25.01        
 29 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.07        
 30 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 24.90      25.18        
 30 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR                 24.20      25.18        
 32 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.21        
 33 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.25        
 34 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 24.99      25.28        
 35 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      25.29        
 36 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR               25.51      25.37        
 37 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.40        
 38 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                 26.41      25.78        
 39 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      25.80        
 40 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.29        
 41 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                26.16      26.33        
 42 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      26.37        
 43 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.74        
 44 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.88        
 45 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR                 27.93      27.08        
 46 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      27.50        
 47 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 27.35      27.76        
 48 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.26      27.82        
 49 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR                 27.23      27.90        
 50 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.78        
 51 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.26      30.61        
 52 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.00        
 53 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                 32.87      31.56        
 54 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              31.97      31.86        
 55 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.60        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      34.99        
 57 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.28        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              36.87      36.99        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.20         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 25.37         NS        
 -- Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.17         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      48.98        
                  23.64       48.98 (25.34)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 50.01      49.18        
                  23.59       49.18 (25.59)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.26        
                  23.82       49.26 (25.44)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                49.80      49.34        
                  23.99       49.34 (25.35)                                        
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 49.07      49.48        
                  23.67       49.48 (25.81)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.55        
                  23.48       49.55 (26.07)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.00      49.92        
                  23.84       49.92 (26.08)                                        
  8 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.12      50.03        
                  24.05       50.03 (25.98)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.08        
                  24.35       50.08 (25.73)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      50.49        
                  23.99       50.49 (26.50)                                        
 11 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                49.76      50.58        
                  24.05       50.58 (26.53)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR                 51.68      50.92        
                  24.47       50.92 (26.45)                                        
 13 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      51.14        
                  24.28       51.14 (26.86)                                        
 14 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      51.27        
                  24.48       51.27 (26.79)                                        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      51.29        
                  24.57       51.29 (26.72)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      51.41        
                  24.45       51.41 (26.96)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                50.92      51.86        
                  25.42       51.86 (26.44)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      51.93        
                  25.42       51.93 (26.51)                                        
 19 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 51.98      52.01        
                  24.70       52.01 (27.31)                                        
 20 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      53.07        
                  25.53       53.07 (27.54)                                        
 21 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.25      53.13        
                  25.20       53.13 (27.93)                                        
 22 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      53.32        
                  24.71       53.32 (28.61)                                        
 23 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR              52.82      53.37        
                  25.75       53.37 (27.62)                                        
 24 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                51.38      53.42        
                  25.38       53.42 (28.04)                                        
 25 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      53.47        
                  25.93       53.47 (27.54)                                        
 26 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      53.90        
                  25.27       53.90 (28.63)                                        
 27 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 53.78      53.93        
                  25.78       53.93 (28.15)                                        
 28 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 54.46      54.03        
                  25.95       54.03 (28.08)                                        
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      54.08        
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 30 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      54.40        
                  26.10       54.40 (28.30)                                        
 31 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR              53.69      54.49        
                  26.02       54.49 (28.47)                                        
 32 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      54.52        
                  26.43       54.52 (28.09)                                        
 33 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR               57.13      54.54        
                  26.52       54.54 (28.02)                                        
 34 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR                 55.36      54.60        
                  26.10       54.60 (28.50)                                        
 35 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      54.91        
                  25.32       54.91 (29.59)                                        
 36 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      54.92        
                  26.56       54.92 (28.36)                                        
 37 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR                 53.63      54.97        
                  25.90       54.97 (29.07)                                        
 38 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      55.31        
                  26.78       55.31 (28.53)                                        
 39 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      55.42        
                  27.07       55.42 (28.35)                                        
 40 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 55.11      55.59        
                  26.53       55.59 (29.06)                                        
 41 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 54.92      55.96        
                  26.56       55.96 (29.40)                                        
 42 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.13        
                  26.69       56.13 (29.44)                                        
 43 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.28        
                  26.41       56.28 (29.87)                                        
 44 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR              57.54      56.69        
                  27.07       56.69 (29.62)                                        
 45 Bonvissuto, Reed R  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.12      56.87        
                  26.65       56.87 (30.22)                                        
 46 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      56.98        
                  27.75       56.98 (29.23)                                        
 47 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                57.09      57.39        
                  27.50       57.39 (29.89)                                        
 48 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.63        
                  27.72       57.63 (29.91)                                        
 49 Ruiz, Jonathan J    16 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      57.71        
                  28.05       57.71 (29.66)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      58.07        
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)                                        
 51 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.08        
                  27.77       58.08 (30.31)                                        
 52 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.82        
                  28.80       58.82 (30.02)                                        
 53 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 59.11      59.11        
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)                                        
 54 LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      59.70        
                  28.32       59.70 (31.38)                                        
 55 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                58.50      59.75        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)                                        
 56 Santiago, Roque     17 TRS-MR               1:00.46    1:00.93        
                  29.14     1:00.93 (31.79)                                        
 57 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:00.90    1:01.28        
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)                                        
 58 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               1:07.08    1:05.92        
                  30.86     1:05.92 (35.06)                                        
 59 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.66        
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)                                        
 60 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:21.71        
 61 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:22.68        
                  38.78     1:22.68 (43.90)                                        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:19.38         NS        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.78         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.11    1:47.30        
                  24.32       52.01 (27.69)     1:19.78 (27.77)     1:47.30 (27.52)
  2 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:48.77        
                  25.84       53.20 (27.36)     1:19.90 (26.70)     1:48.77 (28.87)
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:50.86    1:49.89        
                  24.98       52.61 (27.63)     1:20.99 (28.38)     1:49.89 (28.90)
  4 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              1:51.99    1:51.33        
                  25.00       53.13 (28.13)     1:22.59 (29.46)     1:51.33 (28.74)
  5 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.49    1:51.63        
                  25.34       53.53 (28.19)     1:22.55 (29.02)     1:51.63 (29.08)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.98    1:51.91        
                  26.49       55.30 (28.81)     1:24.05 (28.75)     1:51.91 (27.86)
  7 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.03        
                  25.79       53.54 (27.75)     1:22.28 (28.74)     1:52.03 (29.75)
  8 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:52.55        
                  25.49       54.18 (28.69)     1:23.66 (29.48)     1:52.55 (28.89)
  9 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:53.10        
                  25.47       53.38 (27.91)     1:22.54 (29.16)     1:53.10 (30.56)
 10 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               1:51.34    1:53.38        
                  26.45       55.27 (28.82)     1:24.57 (29.30)     1:53.38 (28.81)
 11 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.55    1:53.59        
                  26.83       55.64 (28.81)     1:25.20 (29.56)     1:53.59 (28.39)
 12 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:53.99        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:24.95 (29.40)     1:53.99 (29.04)
 13 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:55.74    1:54.12        
                  25.93       54.75 (28.82)     1:24.59 (29.84)     1:54.12 (29.53)
 14 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.85        
                  25.65       54.08 (28.43)     1:23.92 (29.84)     1:54.85 (30.93)
 15 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.44    1:55.93        
                  26.41       55.47 (29.06)     1:25.78 (30.31)     1:55.93 (30.15)
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.11    1:55.94        
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:26.15 (30.12)     1:55.94 (29.79)
 17 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:58.16    1:56.61        
                  27.52       57.16 (29.64)     1:27.40 (30.24)     1:56.61 (29.21)
 18 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:56.75        
                  26.70       55.33 (28.63)     1:25.28 (29.95)     1:56.75 (31.47)
 19 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.66    1:56.88        
                  26.75       55.79 (29.04)     1:26.13 (30.34)     1:56.88 (30.75)
 20 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.20    1:56.99        
                  27.55       57.03 (29.48)     1:27.20 (30.17)     1:56.99 (29.79)
 21 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:57.70        
                  26.61       56.90 (30.29)     1:27.75 (30.85)     1:57.70 (29.95)
 22 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:55.80    1:58.67        
                  26.19       55.81 (29.62)     1:26.20 (30.39)     1:58.67 (32.47)
 23 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:59.15        
                  26.67       56.64 (29.97)     1:27.10 (30.46)     1:59.15 (32.05)
 24 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             2:02.46    2:00.51        
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)     1:29.65 (31.72)     2:00.51 (30.86)
 25 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:58.13    2:00.64        
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)     1:28.62 (31.29)     2:00.64 (32.02)
 26 Quigley, Neil T     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.22    2:00.74        
                  26.82       56.82 (30.00)     1:28.53 (31.71)     2:00.74 (32.21)
 27 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    2:00.92        
                  28.51       59.42 (30.91)     1:30.53 (31.11)     2:00.92 (30.39)
 28 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:01.11    2:01.31        
                  27.54       57.77 (30.23)     1:29.58 (31.81)     2:01.31 (31.73)
 29 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:01.59        
                  27.62       58.28 (30.66)     1:30.33 (32.05)     2:01.59 (31.26)
 30 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:01.80        
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)     1:30.43 (31.38)     2:01.80 (31.37)
 31 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:02.70        
                  27.85       58.44 (30.59)     1:30.31 (31.87)     2:02.70 (32.39)
 32 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:05.97    2:03.80        
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)     1:31.69 (32.05)     2:03.80 (32.11)
 33 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.17        
                  27.09       58.31 (31.22)     1:31.26 (32.95)     2:04.17 (32.91)
 33 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:04.17        
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)     1:31.50 (32.18)     2:04.17 (32.67)
 35 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:03.71    2:04.21        
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)     1:32.26 (33.03)     2:04.21 (31.95)
 36 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:04.76        
                  27.66       58.85 (31.19)     1:32.11 (33.26)     2:04.76 (32.65)
 37 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.45    2:04.78        
                  28.67     1:00.33 (31.66)     1:32.31 (31.98)     2:04.78 (32.47)
 38 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.51    2:08.12        
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:33.96 (33.60)     2:08.12 (34.16)
 39 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    2:08.49        
                  29.32     1:01.58 (32.26)   2:08.49 (1:06.91)                    
 40 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:16.26    2:14.36        
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:39.39 (36.20)     2:14.36 (34.97)
 41 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:36.20    2:21.92        
                  29.47     1:05.08 (35.61)     1:43.41 (38.33)     2:21.92 (38.51)
 42 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               2:37.12    2:38.09        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:01.69         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               5:02.30    4:55.71        
                  26.19       55.19 (29.00)     1:24.70 (29.51)     1:54.86 (30.16)
        2:25.01 (30.15)     2:55.43 (30.42)     3:25.65 (30.22)     3:56.32 (30.67)
        4:26.20 (29.88)     4:55.71 (29.51)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               5:02.12    4:58.05        
                  26.39       55.51 (29.12)     1:25.39 (29.88)     1:55.87 (30.48)
        2:26.20 (30.33)     2:56.66 (30.46)     3:27.90 (31.24)     3:58.96 (31.06)
        4:29.20 (30.24)     4:58.05 (28.85)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.68    4:58.11        
                  26.03       55.24 (29.21)     1:25.15 (29.91)     1:55.87 (30.72)
        2:26.60 (30.73)     2:57.55 (30.95)     3:28.19 (30.64)     3:59.25 (31.06)
        4:29.93 (30.68)     4:58.11 (28.18)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               5:02.81    4:59.53        
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)     1:25.90 (29.67)     1:56.14 (30.24)
        2:26.53 (30.39)     2:56.88 (30.35)     3:27.47 (30.59)     3:58.80 (31.33)
        4:30.12 (31.32)     4:59.53 (29.41)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.66    5:05.73        
                  27.54       57.77 (30.23)     1:28.13 (30.36)     1:59.15 (31.02)
        2:30.12 (30.97)     3:01.28 (31.16)     3:33.04 (31.76)     4:04.98 (31.94)
        4:35.73 (30.75)     5:05.73 (30.00)                                        
  6 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.31    5:09.00        
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)     1:27.53 (30.18)     1:58.36 (30.83)
        2:30.00 (31.64)     3:01.89 (31.89)     3:34.02 (32.13)     4:06.23 (32.21)
        4:38.03 (31.80)     5:09.00 (30.97)                                        
  7 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:13.58        
                  27.20       58.10 (30.90)     1:29.82 (31.72)     2:01.82 (32.00)
        2:33.86 (32.04)     3:06.20 (32.34)     3:38.92 (32.72)     4:10.30 (31.38)
        4:42.14 (31.84)     5:13.58 (31.44)                                        
  8 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.85    5:15.80        
                  27.45       57.68 (30.23)     1:29.20 (31.52)     2:01.37 (32.17)
        2:33.78 (32.41)     3:06.04 (32.26)     3:39.15 (33.11)     4:11.35 (32.20)
        4:43.85 (32.50)     5:15.80 (31.95)                                        
  9 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            5:37.18    5:23.22        
                  29.18     1:01.53 (32.35)     1:34.82 (33.29)     2:08.00 (33.18)
        2:41.05 (33.05)     3:14.61 (33.56)     3:48.16 (33.55)     4:20.99 (32.83)
        4:52.89 (31.90)     5:23.22 (30.33)                                        
 10 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.32    5:25.37        
                  29.12     1:00.75 (31.63)     1:33.83 (33.08)     2:06.40 (32.57)
        2:39.06 (32.66)     3:12.39 (33.33)     3:45.87 (33.48)     4:19.34 (33.47)
        4:53.19 (33.85)     5:25.37 (32.18)                                        
 11 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               5:38.03    5:25.88        
                  28.47     1:00.42 (31.95)     1:34.05 (33.63)     2:07.56 (33.51)
        2:41.16 (33.60)     3:14.53 (33.37)     3:48.04 (33.51)     4:22.10 (34.06)
        4:55.34 (33.24)     5:25.88 (30.54)                                        
 12 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               5:32.50    5:26.10        
                  27.78       59.00 (31.22)     1:31.61 (32.61)     2:04.37 (32.76)
        2:37.37 (33.00)     3:10.77 (33.40)     3:45.12 (34.35)     4:20.22 (35.10)
        4:54.03 (33.81)     5:26.10 (32.07)                                        
 13 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             5:36.01    5:26.77        
                  28.00       58.75 (30.75)     1:30.87 (32.12)     2:04.31 (33.44)
        2:38.14 (33.83)     3:12.04 (33.90)     3:46.40 (34.36)     4:21.06 (34.66)
        4:55.66 (34.60)     5:26.77 (31.11)                                        
 14 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               5:51.23    5:28.48        
                  28.21     1:00.09 (31.88)     1:32.84 (32.75)     2:06.46 (33.62)
        2:40.53 (34.07)     3:14.51 (33.98)     3:48.59 (34.08)     4:22.51 (33.92)
        4:55.74 (33.23)     5:28.48 (32.74)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.43    5:49.65        
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)     1:38.16 (34.99)     2:13.23 (35.07)
        2:48.23 (35.00)     3:24.08 (35.85)     4:01.33 (37.25)     4:38.00 (36.67)
        5:14.57 (36.57)     5:49.65 (35.08)                                        
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               6:00.23    5:53.80        
                  31.63     1:06.81 (35.18)     1:42.62 (35.81)     2:19.50 (36.88)
        2:55.03 (35.53)     3:31.03 (36.00)     4:07.89 (36.86)     4:44.63 (36.74)
        5:20.49 (35.86)     5:53.80 (33.31)                                        
 17 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               6:41.36    6:46.51        
                  35.99     1:17.45 (41.46)     1:59.15 (41.70)     2:41.59 (42.44)
        3:23.22 (41.63)     4:05.74 (42.52)     4:46.86 (41.12)     5:28.51 (41.65)
        6:09.33 (40.82)     6:46.51 (37.18)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:49.14        
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)     1:27.37 (30.95)     1:58.71 (31.34)
        2:30.38 (31.67)     3:02.57 (32.19)     3:34.70 (32.13)     4:06.95 (32.25)
        4:39.37 (32.42)     5:11.39 (32.02)     5:43.81 (32.42)     6:15.88 (32.07)
        6:48.56 (32.68)     7:21.36 (32.80)     7:53.85 (32.49)     8:26.78 (32.93)
        9:00.00 (33.22)     9:33.82 (33.82)    10:07.04 (33.22)    10:40.08 (33.04)
       11:12.89 (32.81)    11:46.23 (33.34)    12:19.12 (32.89)    12:52.79 (33.67)
       13:25.69 (32.90)    13:58.83 (33.14)    14:32.27 (33.44)    15:06.17 (33.90)
       15:39.71 (33.54)    16:12.99 (33.28)    16:46.17 (33.18)    17:17.94 (31.77)
       17:49.14 (31.20)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   17:53.71        
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)     1:33.61 (32.40)     2:06.21 (32.60)
        2:38.68 (32.47)     3:11.43 (32.75)     3:44.34 (32.91)     4:17.33 (32.99)
        4:50.22 (32.89)     5:22.55 (32.33)     5:55.54 (32.99)     6:28.38 (32.84)
        7:01.43 (33.05)     7:34.42 (32.99)     8:06.93 (32.51)     8:40.07 (33.14)
        9:12.90 (32.83)     9:45.91 (33.01)    10:18.26 (32.35)    10:50.95 (32.69)
       11:23.89 (32.94)    11:56.43 (32.54)    12:28.90 (32.47)    13:01.72 (32.82)
       13:34.48 (32.76)    14:07.10 (32.62)    14:40.06 (32.96)    15:12.95 (32.89)
       15:45.50 (32.55)    16:17.77 (32.27)    16:50.38 (32.61)    17:22.60 (32.22)
       17:53.71 (31.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.80      53.79        
                  26.23       53.79 (27.56)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 53.00      53.86        
                  26.26       53.86 (27.60)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 54.48      54.67        
                  26.83       54.67 (27.84)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                56.00      56.75        
                  27.99       56.75 (28.76)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR                 55.39      57.28        
                  27.77       57.28 (29.51)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.32        
                  28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                59.47      58.34        
                  28.20       58.34 (30.14)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 58.85      58.51        
                  28.46       58.51 (30.05)                                        
  9 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:01.51      58.63        
                  28.84       58.63 (29.79)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85      58.70        
                  27.95       58.70 (30.75)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      58.82        
                  28.93       58.82 (29.89)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 58.92      58.83        
                  28.68       58.83 (30.15)                                        
 13 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:00.11        
                  29.62     1:00.11 (30.49)                                        
 14 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                59.44    1:00.16        
                  29.51     1:00.16 (30.65)                                        
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    57.43    1:00.45        
                  28.11     1:00.45 (32.34)                                        
 16 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:01.27        
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)                                        
 17 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:01.48        
                  29.91     1:01.48 (31.57)                                        
 18 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:00.16    1:01.68        
                  29.58     1:01.68 (32.10)                                        
 19 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:02.83        
                  30.97     1:02.83 (31.86)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:03.39        
                  24.56     1:03.39 (38.83)                                        
 21 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:03.94        
                  31.57     1:03.94 (32.37)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:04.31        
                  32.09     1:04.31 (32.22)                                        
 24 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             1:03.19    1:04.38        
                  32.21     1:04.38 (32.17)                                        
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92    1:04.76        
                  32.31     1:04.76 (32.45)                                        
 26 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:04.98        
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)                                        
 27 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:05.16        
                  31.39     1:05.16 (33.77)                                        
 28 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:05.59        
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)                                        
 29 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:05.65        
                  32.27     1:05.65 (33.38)                                        
 30 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:06.11        
                  32.37     1:06.11 (33.74)                                        
 31 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:06.21        
                  32.87     1:06.21 (33.34)                                        
 32 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.37        
                  33.62     1:08.37 (34.75)                                        
 33 Quigley, Neil T     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:08.73        
                  32.75     1:08.73 (35.98)                                        
 34 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.44        
                  33.49     1:09.44 (35.95)                                        
 35 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:09.76        
                  34.10     1:09.76 (35.66)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:10.16        
                  33.99     1:10.16 (36.17)                                        
 37 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:11.26    1:11.51        
                  36.29     1:11.51 (35.22)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:11.98        
                  35.83     1:11.98 (36.15)                                        
 39 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:14.67    1:14.45        
                  35.88     1:14.45 (38.57)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:27.94    1:31.33        
                  45.04     1:31.33 (46.29)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:34.40         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    55.51         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:01.80         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:57.38    1:56.68        
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)     1:27.72 (30.19)     1:56.68 (28.96)
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:58.86    1:57.14        
                  28.25       57.90 (29.65)     1:29.09 (31.19)     1:57.14 (28.05)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    2:02.84        
                  29.08     1:00.00 (30.92)     1:31.44 (31.44)     2:02.84 (31.40)
  4 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               2:00.76    2:04.42        
                  29.84     1:01.24 (31.40)     1:32.85 (31.61)     2:04.42 (31.57)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:00.90    2:04.88        
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:33.09 (32.50)     2:04.88 (31.79)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.40    2:06.52        
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:34.49 (32.32)     2:06.52 (32.03)
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:06.22    2:06.97        
                  30.27     1:01.89 (31.62)     1:33.89 (32.00)     2:06.97 (33.08)
  8 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:10.56    2:08.35        
                  29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)     1:34.98 (33.48)     2:08.35 (33.37)
  9 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:10.28    2:11.95        
                  30.15     1:02.15 (32.00)     1:36.65 (34.50)     2:11.95 (35.30)
 10 Beigay, Kyle T      17 Sachem-MR            2:09.80    2:12.67        
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)     1:38.43 (34.48)     2:12.67 (34.24)
 11 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:12.99    2:13.10        
                  31.00     1:04.93 (33.93)     1:40.05 (35.12)     2:13.10 (33.05)
 12 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:13.11        
                  29.24     1:03.43 (34.19)     1:38.53 (35.10)     2:13.11 (34.58)
 13 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            2:14.70    2:15.54        
                  32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)     1:41.86 (34.60)     2:15.54 (33.68)
 14 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.95    2:16.01        
                  31.88     1:06.02 (34.14)     1:41.98 (35.96)     2:16.01 (34.03)
 15 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               2:11.55    2:16.38        
                  31.57     1:05.90 (34.33)     1:41.38 (35.48)     2:16.38 (35.00)
 16 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:16.42        
                  33.13     1:07.40 (34.27)     1:42.43 (35.03)     2:16.42 (33.99)
 17 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.20    2:16.75        
                  32.11     1:06.89 (34.78)     1:42.67 (35.78)     2:16.75 (34.08)
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:17.01        
                  32.19     1:06.98 (34.79)     1:42.57 (35.59)     2:17.01 (34.44)
 19 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.60    2:17.32        
                  32.32     1:07.55 (35.23)     1:42.88 (35.33)     2:17.32 (34.44)
 20 Melendez, Sammy     17 TRS-MR               2:21.23    2:17.86        
                  32.00     1:06.45 (34.45)     1:42.37 (35.92)     2:17.86 (35.49)
 21 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88    2:18.36        
                  32.61     1:07.18 (34.57)     1:43.15 (35.97)     2:18.36 (35.21)
 22 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:18.77        
                  32.41     1:07.45 (35.04)     1:43.17 (35.72)     2:18.77 (35.60)
 23 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.42    2:19.74        
                  31.87     1:06.37 (34.50)     1:42.86 (36.49)     2:19.74 (36.88)
 24 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:19.80        
                  32.48     1:07.48 (35.00)     1:43.68 (36.20)     2:19.80 (36.12)
 25 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:20.64        
                  32.77     1:08.08 (35.31)     1:45.54 (37.46)     2:20.64 (35.10)
 26 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:20.91        
                  32.12     1:07.11 (34.99)     1:43.52 (36.41)     2:20.91 (37.39)
 27 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.61    2:21.80        
                  34.38     1:10.54 (36.16)     1:46.64 (36.10)     2:21.80 (35.16)
 28 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:16.46    2:22.42        
                  33.19     1:09.24 (36.05)     1:46.48 (37.24)     2:22.42 (35.94)
 29 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80    2:25.17        
                  32.12     1:08.88 (36.76)     1:47.54 (38.66)     2:25.17 (37.63)
 30 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:39.51        
                  37.83     1:18.31 (40.48)     1:59.57 (41.26)     2:39.51 (39.94)
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.72    2:43.58        
                  38.60     1:19.86 (41.26)     2:02.45 (42.59)     2:43.58 (41.13)
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.92         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      59.24        
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                59.12    1:00.04        
                  28.15     1:00.04 (31.89)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.26    1:00.74        
                  29.10     1:00.74 (31.64)                                        
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:02.08    1:02.52        
                  29.36     1:02.52 (33.16)                                        
  5 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:02.92    1:02.57        
                  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)                                        
  6 Gunter, Scott J     24 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:02.71        
                  29.26     1:02.71 (33.45)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:03.58        
                  29.88     1:03.58 (33.70)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:04.28        
                  29.95     1:04.28 (34.33)                                        
  9 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:04.40        
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)                                        
 10 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:05.04        
                  30.72     1:05.04 (34.32)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:05.54        
                  30.31     1:05.54 (35.23)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:05.72        
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)                                        
 13 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:06.77        
                  31.40     1:06.77 (35.37)                                        
 14 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.25        
                  31.76     1:07.25 (35.49)                                        
 15 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               1:09.29    1:08.85        
                  32.66     1:08.85 (36.19)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:09.07        
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)                                        
 17 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             1:05.90    1:09.27        
                  32.99     1:09.27 (36.28)                                        
 18 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:10.43        
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)                                        
 19 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.48        
                  33.59     1:10.48 (36.89)                                        
 20 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.60        
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)                                        
 21 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:10.89        
                  34.01     1:10.89 (36.88)                                        
 22 Beigay, Kyle T      17 Sachem-MR            1:08.60    1:11.49        
                  33.10     1:11.49 (38.39)                                        
 23 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:12.14        
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)                                        
 24 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:12.92        
                  34.51     1:12.92 (38.41)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:13.17        
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)                                        
 26 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:13.40        
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)                                        
 27 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               1:10.31    1:13.60        
                  33.67     1:13.60 (39.93)                                        
 28 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:12.21    1:13.76        
                  35.14     1:13.76 (38.62)                                        
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:14.17    1:14.74        
                  35.34     1:14.74 (39.40)                                        
 30 Melendez, Sammy     17 TRS-MR               1:14.02    1:15.14        
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
 31 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:16.20        
                  36.49     1:16.20 (39.71)                                        
 32 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.04        
                  36.18     1:17.04 (40.86)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:17.52        
                  32.01     1:17.52 (45.51)                                        
 34 Bonvissuto, Reed R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.45        
                  36.63     1:18.45 (41.82)                                        
 35 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:21.22        
                  38.79     1:21.22 (42.43)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:21.66        
                  38.73     1:21.66 (42.93)                                        
 37 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               1:25.41    1:26.59        
                  40.40     1:26.59 (46.19)                                        
 38 LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:30.61        
                  42.76     1:30.61 (47.85)                                        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45         NS        
 -- Chen, Alex          15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:09.43        
                  28.41     1:01.93 (33.52)     1:35.54 (33.61)     2:09.43 (33.89)
  2 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:16.05    2:13.50        
                  30.41     1:04.30 (33.89)     1:39.01 (34.71)     2:13.50 (34.49)
  3 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.63    2:14.01        
                  30.62     1:04.42 (33.80)     1:39.32 (34.90)     2:14.01 (34.69)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR              2:11.00    2:17.47        
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:39.23 (35.83)     2:17.47 (38.24)
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               2:20.23    2:18.32        
                  30.69     1:06.33 (35.64)     1:42.69 (36.36)     2:18.32 (35.63)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:22.20        
                  31.73     1:07.95 (36.22)     1:44.59 (36.64)     2:22.20 (37.61)
  7 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:25.26        
                  31.84     1:08.12 (36.28)     1:46.24 (38.12)     2:25.26 (39.02)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.39    2:26.42        
                  32.12     1:09.89 (37.77)     1:47.98 (38.09)     2:26.42 (38.44)
  9 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:26.63        
                  31.01     1:12.07 (41.06)     1:46.30 (34.23)     2:26.63 (40.33)
 10 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:26.72        
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)     1:49.34 (36.94)     2:26.72 (37.38)
 11 Schaub, CJ M        22 COND-MR              2:30.50    2:27.56        
                  34.29     1:12.91 (38.62)     1:50.65 (37.74)     2:27.56 (36.91)
 12 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             2:23.59    2:28.29        
                  33.60     1:11.30 (37.70)     1:50.13 (38.83)     2:28.29 (38.16)
 13 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:28.88        
                  33.85     1:11.77 (37.92)     1:50.80 (39.03)     2:28.88 (38.08)
 14 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:31.27    2:29.07        
                  33.08     1:11.33 (38.25)     1:51.36 (40.03)     2:29.07 (37.71)
 15 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:29.56    2:29.59        
                  34.29     1:12.33 (38.04)     1:52.16 (39.83)     2:29.59 (37.43)
 16 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.10    2:30.91        
                  33.95     1:13.00 (39.05)     1:52.76 (39.76)     2:30.91 (38.15)
 17 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               2:43.81    2:31.55        
                  33.14     1:11.96 (38.82)     1:51.32 (39.36)     2:31.55 (40.23)
 18 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:32.83        
                  33.74     1:12.10 (38.36)     1:52.00 (39.90)     2:32.83 (40.83)
 19 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.83    2:34.23        
                  36.24     1:14.07 (37.83)     1:54.47 (40.40)     2:34.23 (39.76)
 20 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.79        
                  33.52     1:12.39 (38.87)     1:53.34 (40.95)     2:34.79 (41.45)
 21 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.88    2:39.41        
                  36.07     1:17.13 (41.06)     1:58.55 (41.42)     2:39.41 (40.86)
 22 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:40.06        
                  36.07     1:17.13 (41.06)     1:59.25 (42.12)     2:40.06 (40.81)
 23 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:45.79    2:40.10        
                  36.04     1:17.10 (41.06)     1:58.89 (41.79)     2:40.10 (41.21)
 24 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:44.99    2:45.18        
                  35.44     1:16.83 (41.39)     2:00.87 (44.04)     2:45.18 (44.31)
 25 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.66    2:45.64        
                  36.72     1:18.49 (41.77)     2:02.15 (43.66)     2:45.64 (43.49)
 26 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.42        
                  38.97     1:22.14 (43.17)     2:05.69 (43.55)     2:47.42 (41.73)
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:53.44        
                  38.32     1:23.25 (44.93)     2:08.61 (45.36)     2:53.44 (44.83)
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.42    2:54.04        
                  38.37     1:23.38 (45.01)     2:08.63 (45.25)     2:54.04 (45.41)
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:58.41    2:56.13        
                  40.44     1:25.34 (44.90)     2:11.05 (45.71)     2:56.13 (45.08)
 30 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:59.57        
                  41.43     1:26.30 (44.87)     2:14.17 (47.87)     2:59.57 (45.40)
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               3:19.52         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.62        
                  24.51       53.62 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      53.87        
                  25.08       53.87 (28.79)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      54.07        
                  25.48       54.07 (28.59)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                54.59      55.25        
                  25.67       55.25 (29.58)                                        
  5 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 54.21      55.53        
                  26.19       55.53 (29.34)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 54.43      55.91        
                  26.02       55.91 (29.89)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      56.00        
                  26.08       56.00 (29.92)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.07        
                  25.95       56.07 (30.12)                                        
  9 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 58.37      56.57        
                  26.06       56.57 (30.51)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR                 54.53      56.95        
                  26.78       56.95 (30.17)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      57.14        
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)                                        
 12 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.18        
                  27.27       58.18 (30.91)                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR              58.93      58.96        
                  27.68       58.96 (31.28)                                        
 14 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:13.06      59.27        
                  28.00       59.27 (31.27)                                        
 15 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      59.30        
                  27.95       59.30 (31.35)                                        
 16 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      59.54        
                  27.55       59.54 (31.99)                                        
 17 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      59.83        
                  25.86       59.83 (33.97)                                        
 18 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:00.62        
                  28.17     1:00.62 (32.45)                                        
 19 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:00.56    1:01.00        
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
 20 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14    1:01.33        
                  28.75     1:01.33 (32.58)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Jonathan J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:01.97        
                  29.33     1:01.97 (32.64)                                        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:01.77    1:02.47        
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)                                        
 22 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:02.47        
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)                                        
 24 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:02.54        
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)                                        
 25 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:03.64        
                  29.45     1:03.64 (34.19)                                        
 26 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             1:05.54    1:03.93        
                  30.17     1:03.93 (33.76)                                        
 27 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:05.01        
                  30.57     1:05.01 (34.44)                                        
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:06.10        
                  30.39     1:06.10 (35.71)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.25        
                  30.12     1:06.25 (36.13)                                        
 30 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:07.24    1:06.45        
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)                                        
 31 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:06.55        
                  32.58     1:06.55 (33.97)                                        
 32 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:05.43    1:06.92        
                  30.50     1:06.92 (36.42)                                        
 32 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               1:17.00    1:06.92        
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)                                        
 34 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.79        
                  30.94     1:09.79 (38.85)                                        
 35 LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:10.83        
                  32.06     1:10.83 (38.77)                                        
 36 Santiago, Roque     17 TRS-MR               1:15.89    1:12.19        
                  32.33     1:12.19 (39.86)                                        
 37 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               1:26.36    1:20.65        
                  36.16     1:20.65 (44.49)                                        
 38 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               1:36.12    1:27.23        
                  38.70     1:27.23 (48.53)                                        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    54.88         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    2:01.65        
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:29.02 (31.33)     2:01.65 (32.63)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:00.95    2:04.04        
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:30.75 (31.45)     2:04.04 (33.29)
  3 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:07.76        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)     1:29.65 (31.25)     2:07.76 (38.11)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:07.97        
                  27.50     1:00.09 (32.59)     1:34.14 (34.05)     2:07.97 (33.83)
  5 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:06.99    2:08.03        
                  26.25       57.64 (31.39)     1:32.20 (34.56)     2:08.03 (35.83)
  6 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:08.73        
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:34.60 (33.63)     2:08.73 (34.13)
  7 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:12.40    2:09.71        
                  27.42       59.86 (32.44)     1:34.51 (34.65)     2:09.71 (35.20)
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:16.75    2:12.65        
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)     1:35.15 (34.19)     2:12.65 (37.50)
  9 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:16.21        
                  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)     1:40.41 (36.71)     2:16.21 (35.80)
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:16.71        
                  29.57     1:03.43 (33.86)     1:39.94 (36.51)     2:16.71 (36.77)
 11 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.51    2:17.34        
                  28.05     1:01.06 (33.01)     1:37.68 (36.62)     2:17.34 (39.66)
 12 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:21.38        
                  32.98     1:09.16 (36.18)     1:45.80 (36.64)     2:21.38 (35.58)
 13 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:30.68    2:22.15        
                  31.66     1:07.68 (36.02)     1:45.64 (37.96)     2:22.15 (36.51)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:42.38    2:30.71        
                  33.39     1:11.50 (38.11)     1:50.64 (39.14)     2:30.71 (40.07)
 15 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:48.21    2:38.37        
                  32.15     1:10.27 (38.12)     1:52.99 (42.72)     2:38.37 (45.38)
 -- Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:15.36         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.61    1:59.53        
                  26.36       56.84 (30.48)     1:31.12 (34.28)     1:59.53 (28.41)
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               2:01.51    2:00.73        
                  26.35       56.97 (30.62)     1:33.02 (36.05)     2:00.73 (27.71)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               2:03.84    2:05.23        
                  26.95       58.74 (31.79)     1:37.25 (38.51)     2:05.23 (27.98)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.77    2:05.47        
                  27.05       59.93 (32.88)     1:36.77 (36.84)     2:05.47 (28.70)
  5 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:05.65        
                  26.95       58.11 (31.16)     1:37.00 (38.89)     2:05.65 (28.65)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:59.29    2:08.05        
                  27.51     1:00.51 (33.00)     1:37.13 (36.62)     2:08.05 (30.92)
  7 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               2:05.69    2:08.49        
                  27.61     1:00.44 (32.83)     1:38.62 (38.18)     2:08.49 (29.87)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.33    2:08.94        
                  28.53     1:02.67 (34.14)     1:40.44 (37.77)     2:08.94 (28.50)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:05.72    2:09.13        
                  27.53     1:01.92 (34.39)     1:38.03 (36.11)     2:09.13 (31.10)
 10 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:09.42    2:10.10        
                  26.49     1:00.31 (33.82)     1:41.28 (40.97)     2:10.10 (28.82)
 11 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:13.53    2:10.90        
                  28.93     1:04.57 (35.64)     1:40.73 (36.16)     2:10.90 (30.17)
 12 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.18    2:12.62        
                  28.27     1:02.18 (33.91)     1:42.37 (40.19)     2:12.62 (30.25)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.67    2:12.63        
                  30.17     1:00.80 (30.63)     1:42.26 (41.46)     2:12.63 (30.37)
 14 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:14.32        
                  27.13     1:02.44 (35.31)     1:43.82 (41.38)     2:14.32 (30.50)
 15 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:14.48        
                  28.29     1:03.83 (35.54)     1:41.45 (37.62)     2:14.48 (33.03)
 16 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             2:11.14    2:14.94        
                  29.97     1:05.78 (35.81)     1:43.80 (38.02)     2:14.94 (31.14)
 17 Beigay, Kyle T      17 Sachem-MR            2:14.80    2:15.60        
                  28.64     1:03.61 (34.97)     1:44.85 (41.24)     2:15.60 (30.75)
 18 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               2:18.52    2:15.98        
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:45.29 (40.96)     2:15.98 (30.69)
 19 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    2:15.99        
                  29.01     1:04.19 (35.18)     1:45.36 (41.17)     2:15.99 (30.63)
 20 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:16.22        
                  28.53     1:04.69 (36.16)     1:46.74 (42.05)     2:16.22 (29.48)
 21 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:17.30    2:16.58        
                  30.07     1:05.90 (35.83)     1:46.91 (41.01)     2:16.58 (29.67)
 22 Melendez, Sammy     17 TRS-MR               2:16.93    2:16.94        
                  28.54     1:04.36 (35.82)     1:46.19 (41.83)     2:16.94 (30.75)
 23 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:17.82        
                  28.31     1:05.14 (36.83)     1:44.34 (39.20)     2:17.82 (33.48)
 24 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:18.14        
                  30.67     1:06.22 (35.55)     1:48.25 (42.03)     2:18.14 (29.89)
 25 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:19.84        
                  30.85     1:08.57 (37.72)     1:49.65 (41.08)     2:19.84 (30.19)
 26 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:19.95        
                  30.77     1:04.67 (33.90)     1:46.89 (42.22)     2:19.95 (33.06)
 27 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:17.37    2:20.35        
                  30.66     1:06.12 (35.46)     1:48.61 (42.49)     2:20.35 (31.74)
 28 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:21.57        
                  31.84     1:09.00 (37.16)     1:47.45 (38.45)     2:21.57 (34.12)
 29 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:22.74        
                  31.48     1:08.81 (37.33)     1:50.17 (41.36)     2:22.74 (32.57)
 30 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.08    2:22.83        
                  32.36     1:07.76 (35.40)     1:51.93 (44.17)     2:22.83 (30.90)
 31 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.26    2:23.11        
                  29.06     1:08.06 (39.00)     1:52.10 (44.04)     2:23.11 (31.01)
 32 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:23.34        
                  29.16     1:07.41 (38.25)     1:52.11 (44.70)     2:23.34 (31.23)
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:24.65        
                  30.92     1:08.15 (37.23)     1:51.63 (43.48)     2:24.65 (33.02)
 34 LI, Jerry           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.21        
                  32.07     1:11.13 (39.06)     1:52.40 (41.27)     2:25.21 (32.81)
 35 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:19.83    2:25.43        
                  31.13     1:08.64 (37.51)     1:52.14 (43.50)     2:25.43 (33.29)
 36 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.17        
                  30.04     1:11.11 (41.07)     1:52.85 (41.74)     2:27.17 (34.32)
 37 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.73    2:27.84        
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)     1:55.80 (48.27)     2:27.84 (32.04)
 38 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:34.52    2:35.52        
                  30.55     1:12.42 (41.87)     2:02.33 (49.91)     2:35.52 (33.19)
 39 Santiago, Roque     17 TRS-MR               2:39.05    2:35.69        
                  32.52     1:10.16 (37.64)     2:01.56 (51.40)     2:35.69 (34.13)
 40 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               3:04.44    2:55.41        
                  40.68     1:23.88 (43.20)     2:16.84 (52.96)     2:55.41 (38.57)
 -- LI, King            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.08    4:22.36        
                  26.72       58.12 (31.40)     1:33.87 (35.75)     2:09.61 (35.74)
        2:43.62 (34.01)     3:19.38 (35.76)     3:51.85 (32.47)     4:22.36 (30.51)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               4:24.57    4:23.29        
                  27.75       58.78 (31.03)     1:31.39 (32.61)     2:04.60 (33.21)
        2:43.70 (39.10)     3:23.49 (39.79)     3:52.95 (29.46)     4:23.29 (30.34)
  3 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93    4:26.08        
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:33.10 (35.13)     2:08.95 (35.85)
        2:45.89 (36.94)     3:24.22 (38.33)     3:56.12 (31.90)     4:26.08 (29.96)
  4 Sweeney, Tim        17 WAC-MR               4:23.74    4:26.10        
                  27.84       59.91 (32.07)     1:33.26 (33.35)     2:06.80 (33.54)
        2:46.49 (39.69)     3:27.26 (40.77)     3:57.09 (29.83)     4:26.10 (29.01)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.36    4:26.80        
                  27.43       59.88 (32.45)     1:34.13 (34.25)     2:09.43 (35.30)
        2:46.49 (37.06)     3:25.65 (39.16)     3:57.54 (31.89)     4:26.80 (29.26)
  6 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               4:44.15    4:40.83        
                  29.07     1:02.55 (33.48)     1:40.40 (37.85)     2:17.28 (36.88)
        2:56.10 (38.82)     3:35.64 (39.54)     4:08.58 (32.94)     4:40.83 (32.25)
  7 Gross, Joe M        16 UNCON-MR             4:47.75    4:44.03        
                  29.41     1:04.53 (35.12)     1:40.72 (36.19)     2:16.43 (35.71)
        2:56.51 (40.08)     3:36.81 (40.30)     4:11.14 (34.33)     4:44.03 (32.89)
  8 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.02    4:49.05        
                  27.23       59.04 (31.81)     1:37.42 (38.38)     2:15.57 (38.15)
        2:57.73 (42.16)     3:42.88 (45.15)     4:16.26 (33.38)     4:49.05 (32.79)
  9 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            4:50.00    4:49.37        
                  29.15     1:04.69 (35.54)     1:40.88 (36.19)     2:16.28 (35.40)
        3:01.43 (45.15)     3:46.81 (45.38)     4:18.50 (31.69)     4:49.37 (30.87)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               5:05.55    4:54.88        
                  30.53     1:05.19 (34.66)     1:42.68 (37.49)     2:19.71 (37.03)
        3:02.67 (42.96)     3:45.28 (42.61)     4:20.17 (34.89)     4:54.88 (34.71)
 11 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               4:56.63    4:56.10        
                  30.69     1:08.86 (38.17)     1:45.68 (36.82)     2:23.05 (37.37)
        3:05.87 (42.82)     3:49.61 (43.74)     4:23.45 (33.84)     4:56.10 (32.65)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.18        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.21        
                  36.37     1:18.73 (42.36)     2:03.43 (44.70)     2:44.21 (40.78)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.29        
                  30.11     1:01.29 (31.18)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.86        
  2 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.93        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.74        
  2 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.32        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.54        
                  46.31     1:35.27 (48.96)     2:34.55 (59.28)     3:12.54 (37.99)