Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2013 11:52 AM
    2013 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational - 10/19/2013 to 10/20/2013     
                         Sanction #: 131006, 131091-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                43.65      36.18        
  2 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                38.75      36.99        
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.53      42.03        
  4 Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR                59.98      46.93        
  5 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52    1:00.00        
  6 Meyer, Kelsey R      7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:36.08        
 -- Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR                49.78         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:21.03        
                  38.88     1:21.03 (42.15)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:22.80        
                  37.85     1:22.80 (44.95)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:27.35        
                  41.62     1:27.35 (45.73)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:43.58    1:32.66        
                  42.85     1:32.66 (49.81)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:32.77        
                  42.86     1:32.77 (49.91)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:58.12    1:46.28        
                  48.50     1:46.28 (57.78)                                        
  7 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              2:09.99    1:57.95        
                  52.56   1:57.95 (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.65        
                  39.15     1:22.74 (43.59)     2:10.17 (47.43)     2:56.65 (46.48)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                46.72      43.83        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR                53.06      49.50        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                45.43      49.67        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR                59.99      53.71        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                59.99      55.23        
  6 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20    1:03.20        
  7 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:04.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.86 (43.13)                                        
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.92     1:30.44 (46.52)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:38.74        
                  47.55     1:38.74 (51.19)                                        
  4 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              1:49.12    1:48.06        
                  50.34     1:48.06 (57.72)                                        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              2:22.23    1:55.27        
                  56.17     1:55.27 (59.10)                                        
  6 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              2:12.99    2:06.71        
                1:01.03   2:06.71 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Meyer, Kelsey R      7 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:36.18        DQ (1:43.04)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:07.36        DQ (1:18.06)                                        
 -- Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.38          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                50.17      47.11 SILV   
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                53.88      48.16 SILV   
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.75      52.55        
  4 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              1:04.12      56.96        
  5 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.57    1:00.20        
  6 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:01.32        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:06.63        
  8 Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.56        
  9 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:16.11        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                39.72      41.40 SILV   
  2 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                51.90      41.89 SILV   
  3 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.33        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR                52.44      49.39        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.06        
  6 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:03.56    1:22.11        
                  58.84     1:22.11 (23.27)                                        
 -- Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.84        
                  47.54     1:45.84 (58.30)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:52.99    1:51.52        
                  51.99     1:51.52 (59.53)                                        
  3 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              2:10.12    1:59.72        
                  52.26   1:59.72 (1:07.46)                                        
  4 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:07.10        
                  58.12   2:07.10 (1:08.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       34.36      30.66 JO     
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       32.80      32.12 SILV   
  3 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR               39.00      32.54 SILV   
  4 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                34.30      33.03 SILV   
  5 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.11 SILV   
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       35.38      33.35 SILV   
  7 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                34.61      33.92 SILV   
  8 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                34.66      33.95 SILV   
  9 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR       35.74      34.56 SILV   
 10 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.65 SILV   
 11 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.09 SILV   
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.20        
 13 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       37.12      35.36        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.54        
 15 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                37.17      35.95        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                37.68      36.16        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.24        
 18 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.36        
 19 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                39.24      36.51        
 20 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                39.99      36.62        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                46.55      37.01        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.16        
 23 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.17        
 24 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.36        
 25 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                39.47      37.61        
 26 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       39.24      37.70        
 27 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.79        
 28 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                42.21      37.99        
 29 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR                38.09      38.08        
 30 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                39.15      38.10        
 31 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR                57.99      38.18        
 32 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      38.44        
 33 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR                 42.18      38.62        
 34 Brown, Annie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.81      38.72        
 35 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.80        
 36 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.84        
 37 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                41.19      39.01        
 38 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                42.99      39.66        
 39 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.24        
 40 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                40.30      40.50        
 41 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                44.30      40.91        
 42 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.56        
 43 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.61        
 44 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.01      42.49        
 45 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 44.39      42.70        
 46 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                44.45      42.94        
 47 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                47.70      43.18        
 48 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                48.79      43.40        
 49 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.72        
 49 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      43.72        
 51 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.87        
 52 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR         50.42      45.00        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.56        
 54 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                46.97      46.03        
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.25        
 56 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.51        
 57 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                46.80      47.65        
 58 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.29        
 59 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.47        
 60 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.52        
 61 Meyer, Kayla R       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47      57.97        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:06.98 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.98 (34.62)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:08.85 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.85 (35.41)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:14.29    1:09.75 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.75 (36.12)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.88 (37.05)                                        
  5 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.89 (37.51)                                        
  6 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.28 (36.49)                                        
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR             1:16.82    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.71 (37.75)                                        
  8 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.57 (39.48)                                        
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.19 (40.79)                                        
 10 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.21 (40.43)                                        
 11 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:19.74    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.86 (40.21)                                        
 12 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.18 (40.74)                                        
 13 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:23.40    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.44 (39.82)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.54 (40.31)                                        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.35 (40.79)                                        
 17 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.04        
                  38.28     1:20.04 (41.76)                                        
 18 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:20.21        
                  38.84     1:20.21 (41.37)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:20.24    1:20.47        
                  38.05     1:20.47 (42.42)                                        
 20 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:20.76        
                  37.76     1:20.76 (43.00)                                        
 21 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:20.80        
                  37.65     1:20.80 (43.15)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:20.96        
                  37.85     1:20.96 (43.11)                                        
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:21.67        
                  37.50     1:21.67 (44.17)                                        
 24 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR              1:27.11    1:22.74        
                  38.32     1:22.74 (44.42)                                        
 25 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR              1:38.00    1:23.12        
                  41.36     1:23.12 (41.76)                                        
 26 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:31.09    1:23.58        
                  38.82     1:23.58 (44.76)                                        
 27 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:23.68        
                  39.18     1:23.68 (44.50)                                        
 28 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:27.44    1:23.76        
                  40.35     1:23.76 (43.41)                                        
 29 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              2:01.11    1:23.90        
                  38.46     1:23.90 (45.44)                                        
 30 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:24.00        
                  41.42     1:24.00 (42.58)                                        
 31 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.38        
                  39.96     1:24.38 (44.42)                                        
 32 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.50    1:25.50        
                  38.88     1:25.50 (46.62)                                        
 33 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:26.47        
                  41.58     1:26.47 (44.89)                                        
 34 Goldstein, Leah      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:27.04        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:27.76        
                  40.05     1:27.76 (47.71)                                        
 36 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:27.85        
                  39.41     1:27.85 (48.44)                                        
 37 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:29.32        
                  40.91     1:29.32 (48.41)                                        
 38 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:30.36        
                  42.33     1:30.36 (48.03)                                        
 39 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.27    1:31.22        
 40 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.47    1:31.63        
                  42.27     1:31.63 (49.36)                                        
 41 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:31.96        
                  41.16     1:31.96 (50.80)                                        
 42 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.03        
                  41.45     1:33.03 (51.58)                                        
 43 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:33.14        
                  43.78     1:33.14 (49.36)                                        
 44 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:33.41        
 45 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.64        
                  44.06     1:34.64 (50.58)                                        
 46 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:35.49        
                  45.24     1:35.49 (50.25)                                        
 47 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:35.69        
                  45.41     1:35.69 (50.28)                                        
 48 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:36.02        
                  44.62     1:36.02 (51.40)                                        
 49 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:36.40        
                  44.33     1:36.40 (52.07)                                        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:36.81        
                  44.78     1:36.81 (52.03)                                        
 51 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.32        
                  45.51     1:38.32 (52.81)                                        
 52 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:39.31        
                  47.85     1:39.31 (51.46)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:41.16        
 54 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:41.37        
                  47.41     1:41.37 (53.96)                                        
 55 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.52        
                  47.77     1:42.52 (54.75)                                        
 55 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:42.52        
                  49.05     1:42.52 (53.47)                                        
 57 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.76        
                  46.40     1:42.76 (56.36)                                        
 58 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:43.29        
                  49.10     1:43.29 (54.19)                                        
 59 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.52        
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:47.25        
                  50.05     1:47.25 (57.20)                                        
 61 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.97        
                  48.89     1:47.97 (59.08)                                        
 62 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               2:13.77    1:52.06        
                  49.56   1:52.06 (1:02.50)                                        
 63 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.74        
                  53.71   1:53.74 (1:00.03)                                        
 64 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    2:09.70        
 65 Manandahar, Sara     9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:22.17        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               2:04.63         DQ        
      False start
                  42.39          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Kelly, Samantha G    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  53.87        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L     10 BAC-NJ               2:15.38    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)     1:38.87 (34.38)     2:13.00 (34.13)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:17.89    2:21.60 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:45.45 (37.24)     2:21.60 (36.15)
  3 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:49.92    2:27.68 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.93 (38.40)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:27.68 (36.48)
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:29.49 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:53.22 (37.98)     2:29.49 (36.27)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:29.65 JO     
                2:47.48         2:29.65 ( )                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:29.86 JO     
                   8.75       34.97 (26.22)     1:13.72 (38.75)   2:29.86 (1:16.14)
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:36.95    2:30.47 JO     
                  19.38       57.81 (38.43)     1:36.92 (39.11)     2:30.47 (53.55)
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:48.86    2:31.06 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.69 (37.91)     1:49.40 (37.71)     2:31.06 (41.66)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR     2:33.85    2:31.19 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.95 (39.71)     1:53.76 (39.81)     2:31.19 (37.43)
 10 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:33.72 SILV   
                  19.15       59.22 (40.07)     1:40.12 (40.90)     2:33.72 (53.60)
 11 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.98    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.69 (40.28)     1:56.40 (40.71)     2:34.83 (38.43)
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:34.85 SILV   
                  19.61       59.65 (40.04)   2:34.85 (1:35.20)                    
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            2:43.40    2:35.81 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.23 (41.15)     1:58.08 (39.85)     2:35.81 (37.73)
 14 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:37.56 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.34 (40.76)     1:58.80 (41.46)     2:37.56 (38.76)
 15 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:37.69 SILV   
                  18.65       58.06 (39.41)     1:39.97 (41.91)     2:37.69 (57.72)
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:41.30 SILV   
                  19.39     1:00.80 (41.41)     1:43.74 (42.94)     2:41.30 (57.56)
 17 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR             3:10.00    2:41.97 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.11 (41.20)   2:41.85 (1:24.74)      2:41.97 (0.12)
 18 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:42.35 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.93 (41.90)     2:00.53 (41.60)     2:42.35 (41.82)
 19 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:42.62 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.22 (42.04)     2:02.24 (43.02)     2:42.62 (40.38)
 20 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.52 (41.78)     2:02.16 (44.64)     2:42.98 (40.82)
 21 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:47.88    2:44.55 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)     2:04.69 (43.73)     2:44.55 (39.86)
 22 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:45.31 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.04 (43.25)     2:03.27 (42.23)     2:45.31 (42.04)
 23 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.35    2:45.38 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.89 (42.57)     2:04.19 (44.30)     2:45.38 (41.19)
 24 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:43.73    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.16 (42.97)   2:45.78 (1:25.62)                    
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:56.39    2:46.68 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.12 (42.89)     2:04.76 (43.64)     2:46.68 (41.92)
 26 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.43 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.03 (43.99)     2:07.68 (44.65)     2:49.43 (41.75)
 27 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:55.25    2:50.63        
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)     2:07.99 (44.52)     2:50.63 (42.64)
 28 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              2:59.82    2:53.02        
                  37.96     1:21.59 (43.63)     2:07.63 (46.04)     2:53.02 (45.39)
 29 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.47        
                  39.28     1:23.56 (44.28)     2:09.20 (45.64)     2:53.47 (44.27)
 30 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:58.08        
                  41.43     1:27.39 (45.96)     2:14.50 (47.11)     2:58.08 (43.58)
 31 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR     3:02.50    2:58.86        
                  38.90     1:25.43 (46.53)     2:13.37 (47.94)     2:58.86 (45.49)
 32 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    3:00.44        
                  39.68     1:26.04 (46.36)     2:14.60 (48.56)     3:00.44 (45.84)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.84    3:00.75        
                  40.70     1:27.83 (47.13)     2:16.25 (48.42)     3:00.75 (44.50)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L     10 BAC-NJ                 34.57      33.63 JO     
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D   10 Unattached Bac-NJ      35.99      34.15 JO     
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                35.69      34.73 JO     
  4 Hoie, Isabella A    10 BAC-NJ                 35.72      34.76 JO     
  5 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       35.27      35.22 JO     
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      37.02 JO     
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR               38.90      37.30 JO     
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       43.04      37.75 SILV   
  9 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.21 SILV   
 10 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                44.55      39.35 SILV   
 11 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.83      39.93 SILV   
 12 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 44.73      40.68 SILV   
 13 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.63 SILV   
 14 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                43.91      41.71 SILV   
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       38.90      43.23        
 16 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      43.63        
 17 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.64        
 18 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.11      44.57        
 19 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      45.32        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                53.95      45.47        
 21 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                47.99      45.52        
 22 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.30        
 23 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                45.75      46.62        
 24 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.77        
 25 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                45.99      46.84        
 26 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       48.72      47.32        
 27 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                46.23      47.58        
 28 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                43.62      47.81        
 29 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.12        
 30 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.35        
 31 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      48.57        
 32 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                50.72      48.85        
 33 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                50.69      48.86        
 34 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      49.16        
 35 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                47.13      49.34        
 36 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.08      49.91        
 37 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 51.98      50.17        
 38 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                47.00      50.77        
 39 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.80        
 40 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.86        
 41 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                51.67      51.84        
 42 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:09.54      51.97        
 43 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.58        
 44 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                48.74      52.63        
 45 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.03        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                57.00      53.42        
 47 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.17        
 48 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.18        
 49 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.31        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                53.15      55.12        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.78        
 52 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.21        
 53 Kelly, Samantha G    9 Farmingdale-MR         54.00    1:02.46        
 54 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.65    1:02.61        
 55 Manandahar, Sara     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:06.74        
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                51.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goldstein, Leah      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                47.11      47.12        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:17.84 JO     
                  38.04     1:17.84 (39.80)                                        
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:19.54 JO     
                  38.45     1:19.54 (41.09)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:19.87 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.87 (41.19)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.92 (42.13)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:36.59    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.71 (41.92)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.11    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.14 (42.46)                                        
  7 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.92 (43.26)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:28.15    1:25.16 SILV   
                  42.46     1:25.16 (42.70)                                        
  9 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.66 (45.00)                                        
 10 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:27.02 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.02 (44.38)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.28 (45.73)                                        
 12 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.43    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.78     1:27.77 (44.99)                                        
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.59     1:29.32 (45.73)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:36.35    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.78     1:31.33 (46.55)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.67 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.67 (47.45)                                        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.75 SILV   
                  45.78     1:32.75 (46.97)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.97    1:33.74 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.74 (48.59)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.76    1:34.55 SILV   
                  44.49     1:34.55 (50.06)                                        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:36.77    1:34.67 SILV   
                  47.10     1:34.67 (47.57)                                        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.91    1:34.70 SILV   
                  46.63     1:34.70 (48.07)                                        
 21 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.91     1:35.58 (49.67)                                        
 21 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.91    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.29     1:35.58 (50.29)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.69 SILV   
                  45.58     1:35.69 (50.11)                                        
 24 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.08    1:35.96 SILV   
                  46.79     1:35.96 (49.17)                                        
 25 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.05 SILV   
                  47.90     1:36.05 (48.15)                                        
 26 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:36.17 SILV   
                  47.55     1:36.17 (48.62)                                        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:36.43 SILV   
                  46.28     1:36.43 (50.15)                                        
 28 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:36.50 SILV   
                  48.29     1:36.50 (48.21)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.01 SILV   
 30 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:37.45        
                  47.74     1:37.45 (49.71)                                        
 31 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:37.27    1:38.43        
                  46.07     1:38.43 (52.36)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:38.48        
                  49.05     1:38.48 (49.43)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR              1:40.17    1:38.54        
                  48.15     1:38.54 (50.39)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.01        
                  47.52     1:39.01 (51.49)                                        
 35 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:39.56        
                  49.32     1:39.56 (50.24)                                        
 36 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:40.34        
                  47.50     1:40.34 (52.84)                                        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.46        
                  51.31     1:40.46 (49.15)                                        
 38 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:42.28        
                  48.77     1:42.28 (53.51)                                        
 39 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.34    1:42.77        
                  50.72     1:42.77 (52.05)                                        
 40 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:43.43        
                  48.83     1:43.43 (54.60)                                        
 41 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:44.72        
                  50.46     1:44.72 (54.26)                                        
 42 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR              1:54.23    1:44.74        
                  50.44     1:44.74 (54.30)                                        
 43 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.68        
                  51.22     1:46.68 (55.46)                                        
 44 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.38    1:47.23        
                  51.15     1:47.23 (56.08)                                        
 45 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:53.12    1:47.63        
                  51.30     1:47.63 (56.33)                                        
 46 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:50.50        
                  58.10     1:50.50 (52.40)                                        
 47 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.78        
                1:53.54         1:50.78 ( )                                        
 48 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.81        
                  53.25     1:51.81 (58.56)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:53.00        
                  53.40     1:53.00 (59.60)                                        
 50 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:53.05        
                  54.98     1:53.05 (58.07)                                        
 51 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.45        
                  55.55     1:54.45 (58.90)                                        
 52 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.42        
                  54.51   1:55.42 (1:00.91)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.77        
                1:57.04         1:56.77 ( )                                        
 54 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:06.58        
                  59.66   2:06.58 (1:06.92)                                        
 55 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    2:07.33        
 56 Brown, Annie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.31    2:08.66        
                1:43.96     2:08.66 (24.70)                                        
 57 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.19        
                1:02.69   2:12.19 (1:09.50)                                        
 58 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.53        
                1:04.02   2:14.53 (1:10.51)                                        
 59 Meyer, Kayla R       9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:34.27        
                1:12.56   2:34.27 (1:21.71)                                        
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  56.70        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.33          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:50.50              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                42.65      38.95 JO     
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       40.24      39.72 JO     
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       44.07      40.23 JO     
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                44.63      41.19 JO     
  5 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                43.58      42.74 JO     
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                44.33      43.49 SILV   
  7 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                45.51      43.78 SILV   
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                44.53      43.91 SILV   
  9 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.46      44.61 SILV   
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                47.55      46.08 SILV   
 11 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                48.71      46.27 SILV   
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       45.89      46.34 SILV   
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                51.35      46.80 SILV   
 14 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                53.99      47.87 SILV   
 15 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR       49.42      47.95 SILV   
 16 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                46.08      48.48 SILV   
 17 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.60        
 18 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.02        
 19 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       47.17      49.08        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                49.63      49.46        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                59.56      49.59        
 22 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                56.40      49.69        
 23 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      50.02        
 24 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      50.22        
 25 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      50.32        
 26 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:02.27      50.56        
 27 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                49.96      51.02        
 28 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.74      51.57        
 29 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.73      51.61        
 30 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                52.09      52.20        
 31 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                50.59      52.26        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                57.30      52.57        
 33 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      52.86        
 34 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.24        
 35 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.33      53.29        
 36 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.69      53.47        
 37 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.07      53.66        
 38 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR                55.65      53.92        
 39 Brown, Annie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.67      54.08        
 40 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.60        
 40 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.60        
 42 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       58.05      55.42        
 43 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.56        
 44 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                55.50      55.62        
 45 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                52.00      55.64        
 46 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                54.44      55.88        
 47 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                53.43      56.09        
 48 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.83      56.32        
 49 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      56.35        
 50 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.89        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                58.39      56.90        
 52 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                53.43      57.27        
 53 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                55.44      58.05        
 54 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.25        
 55 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      58.35        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                58.06    1:00.34        
 57 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                58.46    1:00.79        
 58 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.32        
 59 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.92        
 60 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.97        
 61 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              1:03.99    1:11.72        
 62 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:14.27        
 63 Meyer, Kayla R       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:21.76        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                51.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabin, Clarissa D   10 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:18.08    1:17.73 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.73 (40.94)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:24.76 JO     
                  40.47     1:24.76 (44.29)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:27.41 JO     
                  41.75     1:27.41 (45.66)                                        
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:29.73 JO     
                  41.78     1:29.73 (47.95)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:35.48    1:30.03 JO     
                  43.00     1:30.03 (47.03)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51    1:33.30 SILV   
                  44.36     1:33.30 (48.94)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.72    1:33.85 SILV   
                  44.67     1:33.85 (49.18)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.82 SILV   
                  46.66     1:34.82 (48.16)                                        
  9 Hoie, Isabella A    10 BAC-NJ               1:31.98    1:34.88 SILV   
                  43.94     1:34.88 (50.94)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:35.60 SILV   
                  45.95     1:35.60 (49.65)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.77 (50.49)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.59    1:36.32 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.32 (50.17)                                        
 13 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.48 SILV   
                  46.24     1:36.48 (50.24)                                        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:40.16    1:36.57 SILV   
                  45.19     1:36.57 (51.38)                                        
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.71    1:36.94 SILV   
                  44.59     1:36.94 (52.35)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:44.51    1:37.04 SILV   
                  45.33     1:37.04 (51.71)                                        
 17 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.59 SILV   
                  46.47     1:37.59 (51.12)                                        
 18 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.83    1:37.79 SILV   
                  46.10     1:37.79 (51.69)                                        
 19 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:47.01    1:39.39 SILV   
                  47.54     1:39.39 (51.85)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:39.62 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.62 (51.45)                                        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:39.81 SILV   
                  47.24     1:39.81 (52.57)                                        
 22 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:42.25 SILV   
                  47.14     1:42.25 (55.11)                                        
 23 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:42.87 SILV   
                  50.69     1:42.87 (52.18)                                        
 24 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:42.48    1:43.10 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.10 (54.72)                                        
 25 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:43.39 SILV   
                  48.20     1:43.39 (55.19)                                        
 26 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               1:52.00    1:43.45 SILV   
                  47.49     1:43.45 (55.96)                                        
 27 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR     1:47.71    1:43.67 SILV   
                  48.72     1:43.67 (54.95)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.75 SILV   
                  50.62     1:44.75 (54.13)                                        
 29 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.27 SILV   
                  52.04     1:48.27 (56.23)                                        
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:48.63        
                  52.67     1:48.63 (55.96)                                        
 31 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.25    1:49.45        
                  51.77     1:49.45 (57.68)                                        
 32 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.77    1:49.74        
                  51.60     1:49.74 (58.14)                                        
 33 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.22        
                  53.29     1:51.22 (57.93)                                        
 34 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:55.97        
                  56.22     1:55.97 (59.75)                                        
 35 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.34        
 -- Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:54.32         DQ        
      False start
                  41.66          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoie, Isabella A    10 BAC-NJ                 33.33      31.45 JO     
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D   10 Unattached Bac-NJ      31.21      31.57 JO     
  3 Zhang, Vivian L     10 BAC-NJ                 32.58      32.50 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.69 JO     
  5 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.37 JO     
  6 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.08      35.48 JO     
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       36.55      35.68 JO     
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.84 JO     
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.41 SILV   
 10 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                38.29      36.57 SILV   
 11 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                40.97      36.58 SILV   
 12 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                39.70      37.40 SILV   
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                38.75      37.53 SILV   
 14 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                43.46      37.93 SILV   
 15 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.37 SILV   
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.56 SILV   
 17 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                41.50      39.21 SILV   
 18 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                43.19      40.20 SILV   
 19 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.06 SILV   
 20 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      41.11 SILV   
 21 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       46.30      43.29 SILV   
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                44.09      43.69 SILV   
 23 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.99        
 24 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                53.11      44.06        
 25 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                43.88      44.33        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.55        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                51.36      45.57        
 28 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR       43.42      45.72        
 29 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.80        
 30 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                51.99      46.14        
 31 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.55        
 31 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      46.55        
 33 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       49.45      48.26        
 34 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.31        
 35 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.44        
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       48.41      48.48        
 37 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.75        
 38 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                55.96      49.26        
 39 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                55.84      49.31        
 40 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                49.79      50.07        
 41 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                49.21      50.94        
 42 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                55.99      51.05        
 43 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.41        
 44 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                43.04      51.79        
 45 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                56.96      52.06        
 46 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      52.38        
 47 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      53.04        
 48 Goldstein, Leah      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.00      53.78        
 49 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.98        
 50 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.93        
 51 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                57.91      55.11        
 52 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.75      55.27        
 53 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.82        
 54 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                56.06      56.33        
 55 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.87      56.62        
 56 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:03.99      58.19        
 57 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.15        
 58 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.57        
 59 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.69        
 60 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.10        
 61 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:07.32        
 62 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:08.52        
                  52.94     1:08.52 (15.58)                                        
 63 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:08.87        
 64 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.50        
                  56.90     1:12.50 (15.60)                                        
 65 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:17.39        
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.78          DQ (15.92)                                        
 -- Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       40.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:12.19 JO     
  2 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.39 JO     
  3 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:21.96 JO     
  4 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.63    1:22.01 JO     
                   4.57   1:22.01 (1:17.44)                                        
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.03 JO     
                   2.79   1:23.03 (1:20.24)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:23.84 JO     
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.22    1:24.79 JO     
                  39.51     1:24.79 (45.28)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:25.51 JO     
                  39.27     1:25.51 (46.24)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:25.69 JO     
                  39.63     1:25.69 (46.06)                                        
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:27.54 SILV   
                  37.89     1:27.54 (49.65)                                        
 11 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.95 SILV   
                   2.73   1:27.95 (1:25.22)                                        
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:31.49 SILV   
                  42.19     1:31.49 (49.30)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:31.66 SILV   
                  40.30     1:31.66 (51.36)                                        
 14 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:33.40 SILV   
 15 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.97    1:34.49 SILV   
                  44.39     1:34.49 (50.10)                                        
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:36.69    1:36.44 SILV   
                  42.11     1:36.44 (54.33)                                        
 17 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:37.09 SILV   
 18 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR              1:44.99    1:38.98        
                  43.62     1:38.98 (55.36)                                        
 19 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:39.03        
                  41.83     1:39.03 (57.20)                                        
 20 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.38        
                  48.46     1:46.38 (57.92)                                        
 21 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.38    1:50.46        
                  47.53   1:50.46 (1:02.93)                                        
 22 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.72        
                  55.15   1:58.72 (1:03.57)                                        
 -- Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.90          DQ (54.49)                                        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  52.07        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:36.82 JO     
                  34.69     1:16.42 (41.73)     2:02.22 (45.80)     2:36.82 (34.60)
  2 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:47.24 JO     
                  36.54     1:19.72 (43.18)     2:11.07 (51.35)     2:47.24 (36.17)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    2:51.91 JO     
                  39.62     1:21.48 (41.86)     2:14.43 (52.95)     2:51.91 (37.48)
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    2:52.53 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.67 (41.32)     2:12.40 (53.73)     2:52.53 (40.13)
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.66    2:53.22 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.75 (43.35)     2:16.52 (52.77)     2:53.22 (36.70)
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.60    2:53.90 SILV   
                  41.26     1:23.51 (42.25)     2:17.81 (54.30)     2:53.90 (36.09)
  7 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    2:56.08 SILV   
                  40.04     1:26.50 (46.46)     2:19.32 (52.82)     2:56.08 (36.76)
  8 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.88    2:56.27 SILV   
                  38.31     1:24.37 (46.06)     2:17.41 (53.04)     2:56.27 (38.86)
  9 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.23    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.95     1:24.39 (43.44)     2:19.46 (55.07)     2:56.51 (37.05)
 10 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.61 SILV   
                  37.08     1:23.68 (46.60)     2:15.83 (52.15)     2:56.61 (40.78)
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR             3:15.00    3:01.78 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.45 (43.98)     2:17.74 (54.29)     3:01.78 (44.04)
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              3:07.87    3:02.20 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.61 (44.93)     2:22.76 (57.15)     3:02.20 (39.44)
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.33 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.38 (47.75)     2:26.01 (54.63)     3:04.33 (38.32)
 14 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.34    3:05.08 SILV   
                  39.27     1:25.89 (46.62)     2:23.47 (57.58)     3:05.08 (41.61)
 15 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.83    3:05.66 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.41 (46.36)     2:23.19 (53.78)     3:05.66 (42.47)
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              3:18.70    3:06.88 SILV   
                  42.10     1:32.10 (50.00)     2:25.51 (53.41)     3:06.88 (41.37)
 17 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:19.93    3:07.65 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.01 (46.00)     2:24.25 (57.24)     3:07.65 (43.40)
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              3:11.48    3:07.67 SILV   
                  41.62     1:30.12 (48.50)     2:23.42 (53.30)     3:07.67 (44.25)
 19 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.95    3:08.79 SILV   
                  43.93     1:30.74 (46.81)   2:30.95 (1:00.21)     3:08.79 (37.84)
 20 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.15 SILV   
                  39.09     1:26.35 (47.26)   2:28.37 (1:02.02)     3:09.15 (40.78)
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:25.43    3:09.61 SILV   
                  46.23     1:35.08 (48.85)     2:27.42 (52.34)     3:09.61 (42.19)
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     3:19.45    3:13.43 SILV   
                  46.15     1:32.12 (45.97)     2:32.02 (59.90)     3:13.43 (41.41)
 23 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:17.30    3:14.35        
                  46.42     1:37.10 (50.68)     2:34.14 (57.04)     3:14.35 (40.21)
 24 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:14.86        
                  48.98     1:34.98 (46.00)     2:32.08 (57.10)     3:14.86 (42.78)
 25 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:56.28    3:41.86        
                  51.43     1:45.05 (53.62)   2:50.70 (1:05.65)     3:41.86 (51.16)
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:26.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  44.43     1:31.30 (46.87)     2:24.10 (52.80)          DQ (45.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.43      27.70 JO     
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      27.93 JO     
  3 Sabin, Nicole M     12 Unattached Bac-NJ      28.44      27.99 JO     
  4 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      28.90 SILV   
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 28.34      28.93 SILV   
  6 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.08 SILV   
  7 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                30.76      29.40 SILV   
  8 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 31.37      29.81 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.01 SILV   
 10 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR       30.99      30.19 SILV   
 11 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 31.79      30.99 SILV   
 12 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              31.73      31.16        
 13 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       32.72      31.85        
 14 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.50      32.24        
 15 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                34.09      32.37        
 16 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 Farmingdale-MR         36.00      32.49        
 17 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR                36.03      32.51        
 18 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                35.18      32.56        
 19 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.67        
 20 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                34.39      32.85        
 21 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.86        
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      33.57        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   11 Farmingdale-MR         33.66      33.66        
 24 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                34.88      33.70        
 25 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.77        
 26 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                34.08      33.79        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       38.47      34.22        
 28 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                36.48      34.56        
 29 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                59.98      34.67        
 30 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       36.66      34.74        
 31 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.93        
 32 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                43.00      35.02        
 33 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                35.21      35.66        
 34 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.67        
 35 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                36.75      35.73        
 36 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.46      35.74        
 37 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.52      35.87        
 38 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       36.51      35.93        
 39 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                40.55      36.76        
 40 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      36.91        
 41 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.23        
 42 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               49.00      37.60        
 43 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                36.00      38.61        
 44 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                57.89      38.75        
 45 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR                42.06      39.30        
 46 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      39.46        
 47 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.39        
 48 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                45.05      41.01        
 -- Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.92     1:00.82 (30.90)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.27 (32.15)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:04.56    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.67 (32.10)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)                                        
  6 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:03.14    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:03.76    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
  9 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.14 (33.45)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.34 (33.68)                                        
 11 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.51 (34.48)                                        
 12 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:06.16 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.16 (35.70)                                        
 13 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.33 (34.56)                                        
 14 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:13.40    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)                                        
 16 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:12.14    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.90 (35.18)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.91    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.00 (35.19)                                        
 18 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:12.99    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.34 (36.31)                                        
 19 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.01    1:09.07        
                  33.05     1:09.07 (36.02)                                        
 20 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.38        
                  33.50     1:09.38 (35.88)                                        
 21 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.64        
                  33.06     1:09.64 (36.58)                                        
 22 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.65    1:10.16        
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:10.36        
                  32.79     1:10.36 (37.57)                                        
 24 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.90    1:11.42        
                  34.53     1:11.42 (36.89)                                        
 25 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.93    1:11.64        
                  35.13     1:11.64 (36.51)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.00        
                  34.47     1:13.00 (38.53)                                        
 27 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.22        
                  35.07     1:13.22 (38.15)                                        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.04        
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)                                        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     1:16.50    1:14.41        
                  33.86     1:14.41 (40.55)                                        
 30 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:14.80        
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)                                        
 31 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.04    1:14.97        
                  34.87     1:14.97 (40.10)                                        
 32 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:15.08        
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)                                        
 33 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     1:22.05    1:15.83        
                  34.90     1:15.83 (40.93)                                        
 34 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.84        
                  35.31     1:15.84 (40.53)                                        
 35 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              2:08.99    1:16.23        
                  36.87     1:16.23 (39.36)                                        
 36 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:16.60        
                  36.90     1:16.60 (39.70)                                        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.90        
                  36.78     1:16.90 (40.12)                                        
 38 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.84    1:17.07        
                  36.18     1:17.07 (40.89)                                        
 39 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.44        
                  37.22     1:17.44 (40.22)                                        
 40 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.26    1:18.04        
                  37.55     1:18.04 (40.49)                                        
 41 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:18.61        
                  38.15     1:18.61 (40.46)                                        
 42 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.30        
                  38.16     1:19.30 (41.14)                                        
 43 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.33    1:19.64        
                  38.04     1:19.64 (41.60)                                        
 44 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:19.77        
                  36.69     1:19.77 (43.08)                                        
 45 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:20.33        
                  37.47     1:20.33 (42.86)                                        
 46 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.74        
                  38.38     1:20.74 (42.36)                                        
 47 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:21.26        
                  37.68     1:21.26 (43.58)                                        
 48 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:29.36    1:21.31        
                  38.02     1:21.31 (43.29)                                        
 49 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.81    1:21.82        
                  39.12     1:21.82 (42.70)                                        
 50 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.59    1:22.16        
                  39.14     1:22.16 (43.02)                                        
 51 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:22.92        
                  41.22     1:22.92 (41.70)                                        
 52 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:23.22        
                  39.18     1:23.22 (44.04)                                        
 53 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.52    1:24.35        
                  40.54     1:24.35 (43.81)                                        
 54 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:24.38        
                  39.80     1:24.38 (44.58)                                        
 55 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.52    1:24.50        
                  41.16     1:24.50 (43.34)                                        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.52    1:25.32        
 57 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:27.10        
                  42.27     1:27.10 (44.83)                                        
 58 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.62        
                  41.51     1:27.62 (46.11)                                        
 59 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:27.88        
                  40.80     1:27.88 (47.08)                                        
 60 Pelossof, Natasha   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:31.00        
 61 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:33.02        
                  43.35     1:33.02 (49.67)                                        
 62 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.61    1:34.21        
                  45.10     1:34.21 (49.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:05.92 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:34.30 (33.10)     2:05.92 (31.62)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:07.96 JO     
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)     1:35.52 (32.90)     2:07.96 (32.44)
  3 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:08.31 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)     1:35.25 (33.26)     2:08.31 (33.06)
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:11.07    2:09.40 JO     
                  30.11     1:02.99 (32.88)     1:36.26 (33.27)     2:09.40 (33.14)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.06    2:10.92 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)     1:37.87 (34.47)     2:10.92 (33.05)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.90    2:11.76 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.96 (33.47)     1:37.98 (34.02)     2:11.76 (33.78)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:11.82 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:38.08 (34.12)     2:11.82 (33.74)
  8 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:12.92 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:39.77 (34.40)     2:12.92 (33.15)
  9 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51    2:13.62 JO     
                2:47.17         2:13.62 ( )                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:16.41 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)     1:42.19 (35.13)     2:16.41 (34.22)
 11 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.84    2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)     1:42.66 (36.18)     2:17.02 (34.36)
 12 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:17.10 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)     1:43.09 (36.00)     2:17.10 (34.01)
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:19.36 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.20 (36.77)     1:44.77 (36.57)     2:19.36 (34.59)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:19.50 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:44.00 (36.35)     2:19.50 (35.50)
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:19.51 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.55 (35.60)     1:45.22 (36.67)     2:19.51 (34.29)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.57 (35.99)     1:44.82 (36.25)     2:20.43 (35.61)
 17 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.34    2:20.68 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.51 (36.48)     1:46.09 (36.58)     2:20.68 (34.59)
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:24.62    2:21.41 SILV   
                   4.26       33.30 (29.04)     1:10.38 (37.08)   2:21.41 (1:11.03)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:21.66 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)     1:45.31 (37.44)     2:21.66 (36.35)
 20 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:22.22 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.42 (36.63)     1:45.49 (38.07)     2:22.22 (36.73)
 21 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.42    2:22.32 SILV   
                2:47.08         2:22.32 ( )                                        
 22 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:23.35    2:22.76 SILV   
                   3.73       34.02 (30.29)     1:10.97 (36.95)   2:22.76 (1:11.79)
 23 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:23.64 SILV   
                  15.53       50.79 (35.26)   2:08.47 (1:17.68)     2:23.64 (15.17)
 24 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:23.67 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)     1:46.76 (37.35)     2:23.67 (36.91)
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:24.12 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)     1:47.48 (37.36)     2:24.12 (36.64)
 26 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:28.95    2:24.21 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.47 (37.21)     1:49.09 (38.62)     2:24.21 (35.12)
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     2:50.84    2:26.93        
                  33.96     1:12.12 (38.16)     1:50.81 (38.69)     2:26.93 (36.12)
 28 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:28.22        
                2:48.29         2:28.22 ( )                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:28.25        
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)     1:50.25 (38.38)     2:28.25 (38.00)
 30 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     2:45.38    2:28.73        
                  34.46     1:12.29 (37.83)     1:51.38 (39.09)     2:28.73 (37.35)
 31 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:29.35        
                   7.04       34.45 (27.41)     1:12.38 (37.93)   2:29.35 (1:16.97)
 32 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:29.46        
                3:15.20         2:29.46 ( )                                        
 33 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     2:25.52    2:29.90        
                2:47.21         2:29.90 ( )                                        
 34 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            2:31.03    2:30.24        
                  34.75     1:13.82 (39.07)     1:53.82 (40.00)     2:30.24 (36.42)
 35 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:30.81        
                  33.28     1:11.73 (38.45)     1:51.75 (40.02)     2:30.81 (39.06)
 36 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.14    2:32.72        
                  19.00       58.43 (39.43)     1:39.06 (40.63)     2:32.72 (53.66)
 37 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:32.82        
                  34.87     1:13.85 (38.98)     1:53.97 (40.12)     2:32.82 (38.85)
 38 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:33.05        
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)     1:54.00 (40.57)     2:33.05 (39.05)
 39 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:33.19        
                  18.98       57.86 (38.88)     1:38.78 (40.92)     2:33.19 (54.41)
 40 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              2:28.55    2:33.25        
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)     1:55.72 (39.47)     2:33.25 (37.53)
 41 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.94        
                  37.16     1:17.55 (40.39)     1:59.01 (41.46)     2:37.94 (38.93)
 42 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:40.34        
                  36.16     1:17.16 (41.00)     1:59.21 (42.05)     2:40.34 (41.13)
 43 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:41.84        
                  20.77     1:01.51 (40.74)   2:41.84 (1:40.33)                    
 44 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.61        
                  33.65     1:14.45 (40.80)     2:00.45 (46.00)     2:42.61 (42.16)
 45 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:43.21        
                  37.42     1:19.27 (41.85)     2:02.53 (43.26)     2:43.21 (40.68)
 46 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.08    2:43.97        
                  38.31     1:21.87 (43.56)     2:03.45 (41.58)     2:43.97 (40.52)
 47 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     2:51.45    2:44.76        
                  36.17     1:18.61 (42.44)   2:44.76 (1:26.15)                    
 48 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     2:47.86    2:45.45        
                  36.50     1:19.29 (42.79)     2:03.44 (44.15)     2:45.45 (42.01)
 49 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:07.78    2:45.59        
                  38.97     1:21.27 (42.30)     2:04.45 (43.18)     2:45.59 (41.14)
 50 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.37    2:47.17        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)     2:05.72 (45.14)     2:47.17 (41.45)
 51 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:48.22        
                  38.49     1:21.67 (43.18)     2:06.45 (44.78)     2:48.22 (41.77)
 52 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.99        
                  38.45     1:22.01 (43.56)     2:06.99 (44.98)     2:48.99 (42.00)
 53 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.33    2:49.25        
                  38.32     1:22.35 (44.03)     2:06.78 (44.43)     2:49.25 (42.47)
 54 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:51.49        
                  38.69     1:23.13 (44.44)     2:07.56 (44.43)     2:51.49 (43.93)
 55 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     2:52.95    2:51.50        
                  37.56     1:22.08 (44.52)     2:07.43 (45.35)     2:51.50 (44.07)
 56 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.82    2:53.54        
                  39.23     1:23.68 (44.45)     2:10.14 (46.46)     2:53.54 (43.40)
 57 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              3:01.14    2:53.89        
                  38.77     1:23.99 (45.22)     2:10.60 (46.61)     2:53.89 (43.29)
 58 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     3:06.69    2:56.83        
                  39.43     1:25.59 (46.16)     2:12.39 (46.80)     2:56.83 (44.44)
 59 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     2:54.32    3:03.78        
                  41.10     1:28.92 (47.82)     2:17.75 (48.83)     3:03.78 (46.03)
 60 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:04.78        
                  38.92     1:27.31 (48.39)   3:04.78 (1:37.47)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 33.95      34.44 SILV   
  2 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.97 SILV   
  3 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.47 SILV   
  4 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                37.89      35.92 SILV   
  5 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       36.59      36.25 SILV   
  6 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.75 SILV   
  7 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       42.75      38.10        
  8 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                38.19      38.21        
  9 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                40.10      38.54        
 10 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                41.61      38.77        
 11 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                39.47      39.03        
 12 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52      39.11        
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       41.59      39.11        
 14 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.83        
 15 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       43.35      40.87        
 16 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.09        
 17 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.52      41.23        
 18 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR                42.40      41.32        
 19 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       49.77      41.43        
 20 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                40.95      41.87        
 21 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                46.02      42.46        
 22 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       41.70      42.66        
 23 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.75        
 24 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.80        
 25 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.46        
 26 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               54.00      45.10        
 27 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                44.08      45.91        
 28 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      46.82        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.85        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                48.57      47.22        
 31 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                46.20      47.70        
 32 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                42.00      50.20        
 -- Pelossof, Natasha   12 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                43.49         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                59.68         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C      12 BAC-NJ               1:09.60    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.57 (35.05)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:08.01    1:08.54 JO     
                  34.09     1:08.54 (34.45)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.77 (36.11)                                        
  4 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.36 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.36 (36.10)                                        
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.55 (36.66)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               1:16.20    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.61 (36.40)                                        
  7 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.07 (37.65)                                        
  8 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.23 (37.53)                                        
  9 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:15.79    1:12.34 SILV   
                  36.15     1:12.34 (36.19)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.42     1:13.36 (36.94)                                        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.46 (37.41)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.50 (37.65)                                        
 13 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.54    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.27 (38.05)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.56 (38.66)                                        
 16 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.14    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.43 (39.21)                                        
 17 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.54 (39.06)                                        
 18 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:17.67    1:16.64 SILV   
                  38.15     1:16.64 (38.49)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.68 (40.19)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.87    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.80 (39.06)                                        
 21 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.59    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.01 (40.11)                                        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.64 (39.68)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.00 (40.23)                                        
 24 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.20 (41.06)                                        
 25 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.23 (40.71)                                        
 26 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.60    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.32 (40.61)                                        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.11    1:21.07 SILV   
                  41.42     1:21.07 (39.65)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.15 (41.77)                                        
 29 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.59 (42.07)                                        
 30 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.88    1:21.79 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.79 (41.67)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.60    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.91 (41.93)                                        
 32 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:23.79        
                  39.89     1:23.79 (43.90)                                        
 33 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:24.21        
                  40.35     1:24.21 (43.86)                                        
 34 Lancellotti, Lily   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.85    1:25.35        
                  39.56     1:25.35 (45.79)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:25.53        
                  41.54     1:25.53 (43.99)                                        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:25.65        
                  40.28     1:25.65 (45.37)                                        
 37 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:26.41        
                  42.24     1:26.41 (44.17)                                        
 38 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:26.79        
                  42.08     1:26.79 (44.71)                                        
 39 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:26.88        
                  42.64     1:26.88 (44.24)                                        
 40 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:31.21    1:29.21        
                  42.34     1:29.21 (46.87)                                        
 41 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.49        
                  43.20     1:29.49 (46.29)                                        
 42 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.56    1:29.75        
                1:29.75         1:29.75 ( )                                        
 43 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:33.13    1:30.36        
                  44.97     1:30.36 (45.39)                                        
 44 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.04    1:30.40        
                  44.07     1:30.40 (46.33)                                        
 45 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.54        
 46 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.94        
                  43.94     1:30.94 (47.00)                                        
 47 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:31.28        
                  43.93     1:31.28 (47.35)                                        
 48 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.74    1:31.56        
                  44.26     1:31.56 (47.30)                                        
 49 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:44.07    1:32.10        
                  44.15     1:32.10 (47.95)                                        
 50 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:32.68        
                1:32.68         1:32.68 ( )                                        
 51 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:33.43        
                  44.85     1:33.43 (48.58)                                        
 52 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:33.56        
                  45.33     1:33.56 (48.23)                                        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:37.08    1:33.60        
                1:33.60         1:33.60 ( )                                        
 54 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:37.93        
                  48.43     1:37.93 (49.50)                                        
 55 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.90    1:38.21        
                  48.59     1:38.21 (49.62)                                        
 56 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:38.96        
                  47.69     1:38.96 (51.27)                                        
 57 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:44.10        
                  47.50     1:44.10 (56.60)                                        
 58 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.18        
                1:44.18         1:44.18 ( )                                        
 59 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.95        
                  51.98     1:44.95 (52.97)                                        
 60 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.39        
                  49.03     1:45.39 (56.36)                                        
 61 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.27        
                  50.91     1:47.27 (56.36)                                        
 62 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:48.56        
                  49.90     1:48.56 (58.66)                                        
 63 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:49.35        
                  51.99     1:49.35 (57.36)                                        
 64 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.37        
                  52.69     1:50.37 (57.68)                                        
 -- Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.86          DQ (50.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabin, Nicole M     12 Unattached Bac-NJ      33.12      34.39 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      34.63 JO     
  3 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      34.68 JO     
  4 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.53 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.72 JO     
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                36.70      35.94 JO     
  7 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                40.50      36.52 JO     
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                38.66      36.75 JO     
  9 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ                 38.26      36.82 JO     
 10 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 38.38      37.80 SILV   
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.06 SILV   
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                39.45      38.08 SILV   
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.79 SILV   
 14 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 39.28      39.01 SILV   
 15 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ                 41.43      39.08 SILV   
 15 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                40.60      39.08 SILV   
 17 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.18 SILV   
 18 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              40.03      39.33 SILV   
 19 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.37 SILV   
 20 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.38 SILV   
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.46      39.43 SILV   
 22 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                42.57      39.59 SILV   
 23 Gold, Bailey C      12 BAC-NJ                 40.89      39.86 SILV   
 24 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.21 SILV   
 25 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                41.30      40.31 SILV   
 26 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.37 SILV   
 27 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ                 42.81      40.42 SILV   
 28 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                50.09      40.67 SILV   
 29 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                47.50      41.05 SILV   
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.09 SILV   
 31 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      41.16 SILV   
 32 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                42.26      41.31 SILV   
 33 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                42.23      41.69 SILV   
 34 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                46.49      41.87 SILV   
 35 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                51.30      42.99        
 36 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                45.51      43.10        
 37 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       49.90      43.16        
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       44.62      43.30        
 39 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.43        
 40 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       43.39      43.62        
 41 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:10.12      43.82        
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      44.22        
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                45.01      44.52        
 44 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.99      44.63        
 45 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.76        
 46 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      44.93        
 47 Lancellotti, Lily   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      45.35        
 48 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                45.75      45.98        
 49 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                43.90      46.05        
 50 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                51.47      46.09        
 51 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                51.25      46.15        
 52 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                46.91      46.18        
 53 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                47.06      46.65        
 54 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       53.00      46.80        
 55 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 Farmingdale-MR         47.00      46.85        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.52      46.88        
 57 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.77      47.34        
 58 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.56        
 59 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.91        
 60 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       47.71      48.07        
 61 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                49.79      48.65        
 62 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.71        
 63 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.97      49.06        
 64 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                47.86      49.17        
 65 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.56        
 66 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR                51.71      49.64        
 67 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.11        
 68 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.85      51.03        
 69 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       54.84      51.14        
 70 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                52.18      51.17        
 71 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      52.48        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                56.80      52.91        
 73 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.26        
 74 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.33        
 75 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                55.14      53.87        
 76 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               55.00      54.32        
 77 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.75        
 -- Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                49.41         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:13.79 JO     
                  35.12     1:13.79 (38.67)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.71 (40.55)                                        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.98 (40.18)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.31 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.31 (39.62)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.03     1:18.87 (40.84)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:19.21 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.21 (41.54)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.81 (41.15)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.23 (42.22)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.11 (42.39)                                        
 10 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.39 (43.46)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.80 (43.97)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.46 (43.73)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.88 (43.06)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.39    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.12 (43.96)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.99    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.44 (44.47)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:24.49 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.49 (45.15)                                        
 17 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.54    1:24.82 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.82 (45.85)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.69 (44.91)                                        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:25.80 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.80 (45.35)                                        
 20 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.01 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.01 (45.14)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.52 (45.54)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:31.93    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.07 (45.25)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:27.18 SILV   
                  40.78     1:27.18 (46.40)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.43 (45.83)                                        
 25 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.51 (45.76)                                        
 26 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:27.67 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.67 (46.76)                                        
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:26.20    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.73 (46.06)                                        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.44 (45.49)                                        
 29 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:29.20 SILV   
                  44.13     1:29.20 (45.07)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.83    1:29.97 SILV   
                  42.96     1:29.97 (47.01)                                        
 31 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.69    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.28     1:30.34 (47.06)                                        
 32 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:30.64 SILV   
                  42.94     1:30.64 (47.70)                                        
 33 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:30.94 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.94 (48.12)                                        
 34 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:31.34 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.34 (47.60)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.73    1:31.60        
                  43.26     1:31.60 (48.34)                                        
 36 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.41    1:31.96        
                  43.10     1:31.96 (48.86)                                        
 37 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.97        
                  43.42     1:31.97 (48.55)                                        
 38 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:41.67    1:32.10        
                  44.32     1:32.10 (47.78)                                        
 39 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:32.97        
                  43.62     1:32.97 (49.35)                                        
 40 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:37.11    1:33.27        
                  44.06     1:33.27 (49.21)                                        
 41 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:33.91        
                  45.60     1:33.91 (48.31)                                        
 42 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.54    1:34.48        
                  44.25     1:34.48 (50.23)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:34.56        
                  45.09     1:34.56 (49.47)                                        
 44 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:34.67        
                  45.60     1:34.67 (49.07)                                        
 45 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:35.83        
                  44.52     1:35.83 (51.31)                                        
 46 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:36.04        
                  46.94     1:36.04 (49.10)                                        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.79    1:36.15        
                  47.28     1:36.15 (48.87)                                        
 48 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:36.68        
                  44.46     1:36.68 (52.22)                                        
 49 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:42.89    1:36.99        
 50 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.04    1:37.11        
                  45.95     1:37.11 (51.16)                                        
 51 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.24    1:37.34        
                  46.04     1:37.34 (51.30)                                        
 52 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.52    1:38.62        
 52 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.62        
                  46.88     1:38.62 (51.74)                                        
 54 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.78    1:38.96        
                  46.83     1:38.96 (52.13)                                        
 55 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:39.42        
                  45.98     1:39.42 (53.44)                                        
 56 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:51.89    1:39.76        
                  47.83     1:39.76 (51.93)                                        
 57 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:40.08        
                  47.51     1:40.08 (52.57)                                        
 58 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.62        
                  49.84     1:40.62 (50.78)                                        
 59 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.52    1:40.83        
                  47.55     1:40.83 (53.28)                                        
 60 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:40.89        
                  47.18     1:40.89 (53.71)                                        
 61 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:48.74    1:42.77        
                  49.50     1:42.77 (53.27)                                        
 -- Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                30.70      28.96 JO     
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                30.23      29.69 JO     
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                30.04      29.99 JO     
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.55 JO     
  5 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                33.23      30.60 JO     
  6 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.89      30.75 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.73 SILV   
  8 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       32.83      32.44 SILV   
  9 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR       32.45      32.51 SILV   
 10 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       32.50      32.63 SILV   
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                33.91      32.69 SILV   
 12 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                33.99      32.73 SILV   
 13 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                35.95      33.15 SILV   
 14 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.16 SILV   
 15 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.23 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                32.64      33.51 SILV   
 17 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.49 SILV   
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       37.42      34.53 SILV   
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.66 SILV   
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.86      34.79 SILV   
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.89 SILV   
 22 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.91 SILV   
 23 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.94 SILV   
 24 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                37.58      35.01 SILV   
 25 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                41.19      35.54 SILV   
 26 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.67 SILV   
 27 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                40.06      36.29        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                35.39      36.68        
 29 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                37.19      36.88        
 30 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      37.22        
 31 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                40.07      37.30        
 32 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 38.98      37.40        
 33 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       42.60      37.49        
 34 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.53        
 35 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                38.47      37.84        
 36 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.97        
 37 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.19        
 38 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.21        
 39 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       39.90      38.22        
 40 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                36.08      38.23        
 41 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                41.78      38.76        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                42.08      38.83        
 43 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                40.42      38.86        
 44 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       41.83      38.89        
 45 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.11        
 46 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.12        
 47 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                52.00      40.50        
 48 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                43.57      40.58        
 49 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                43.42      41.63        
 50 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      41.65        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       45.80      42.86        
 52 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       44.57      43.86        
 53 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                46.74      44.28        
 54 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       43.31      44.93        
 55 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12      45.04        
 56 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               53.00      45.57        
 57 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                46.21      45.84        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                51.66      46.58        
 59 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                44.00      47.62        
 60 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      47.66        
 61 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52      48.26        
 62 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.55      48.74        
 63 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.93        
 64 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.19        
 65 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                58.75      53.78        
 66 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                55.56      54.37        
 -- Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       52.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pelossof, Natasha   12 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:04.56 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.56 (34.35)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:04.70 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:05.29 JO     
                  29.97     1:05.29 (35.32)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:05.31 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.31 (34.66)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.51 (34.79)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               1:07.14    1:07.25 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.25 (35.60)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:08.25 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.25 (36.27)                                        
  9 Gold, Bailey C      12 BAC-NJ               1:06.67    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.38 (37.36)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.56    1:10.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)                                        
 11 Sabin, Nicole M     12 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:07.86    1:10.44 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.44 (37.83)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.06    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.53 (37.50)                                        
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.20 (37.82)                                        
 14 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:11.60 JO     
                  34.65     1:11.60 (36.95)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:11.68 JO     
                  34.90     1:11.68 (36.78)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:12.32 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.32 (39.36)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:13.08 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.08 (40.63)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.50    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.16 (39.26)                                        
 19 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.31    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.64 (40.45)                                        
 20 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.35    1:14.92 SILV   
                  33.64     1:14.92 (41.28)                                        
 21 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:15.22 SILV   
                  33.54     1:15.22 (41.68)                                        
 22 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:15.29 SILV   
                  33.75     1:15.29 (41.54)                                        
 23 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:15.12    1:15.48 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.48 (40.68)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.02 (39.95)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.46 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)                                        
 26 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.61 (41.34)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:17.01 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.01 (41.08)                                        
 28 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:17.50    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.06 (39.91)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.64 (41.50)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:18.82 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.82 (43.37)                                        
 31 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.80    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.09 (42.17)                                        
 32 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.77    1:19.76 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.76 (42.81)                                        
 33 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:25.15    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)                                        
 34 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:20.59 SILV   
                  36.51     1:20.59 (44.08)                                        
 35 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:20.96 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.96 (43.12)                                        
 36 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.17 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.17 (43.75)                                        
 37 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:21.46 SILV   
                  36.43     1:21.46 (45.03)                                        
 38 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:22.57    1:21.92 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.92 (44.31)                                        
 39 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:23.20 SILV   
 40 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.05 (44.99)                                        
 41 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.36 SILV   
                  38.43     1:24.36 (45.93)                                        
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:24.59 SILV   
                  38.25     1:24.59 (46.34)                                        
 43 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:27.07    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.90 (44.61)                                        
 44 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:26.01 SILV   
                  36.47     1:26.01 (49.54)                                        
 45 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:26.03 SILV   
                  39.82     1:26.03 (46.21)                                        
 46 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:26.64        
                  39.08     1:26.64 (47.56)                                        
 47 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:27.00        
 48 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.02    1:28.14        
                  38.88     1:28.14 (49.26)                                        
 49 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:48.98    1:28.64        
                  41.39     1:28.64 (47.25)                                        
 50 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:30.64        
                  41.41     1:30.64 (49.23)                                        
 51 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:34.07        
                  43.17     1:34.07 (50.90)                                        
 52 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.36        
                  42.57     1:36.36 (53.79)                                        
 53 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:39.41        
                  42.55     1:39.41 (56.86)                                        
 54 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:40.35        
                  43.84     1:40.35 (56.51)                                        
 55 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.73        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.24    2:21.25 JO     
  2 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.04    2:23.33 JO     
                   5.35       31.57 (26.22)     1:07.75 (36.18)   2:23.33 (1:15.58)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:28.66    2:25.38 JO     
  4 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.43    2:25.56 JO     
  5 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.53    2:27.43 JO     
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:34.12    2:27.50 JO     
  7 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.22    2:27.94 JO     
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:30.34 JO     
                   7.15       32.43 (25.28)     1:12.13 (39.70)   2:30.34 (1:18.21)
  9 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.07    2:31.82 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.56 (38.52)     1:57.94 (45.38)     2:31.82 (33.88)
 10 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.52    2:31.94 SILV   
 11 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.03    2:32.22 SILV   
 12 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.99    2:32.73 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.79 (41.85)     1:58.25 (42.46)     2:32.73 (34.48)
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.40    2:35.31 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.59 (39.87)     2:00.47 (46.88)     2:35.31 (34.84)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:38.87    2:35.54 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.00 (37.72)     2:01.81 (48.81)     2:35.54 (33.73)
 15 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.74    2:36.31 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)     2:00.40 (47.54)     2:36.31 (35.91)
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:37.66 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.78 (39.64)     2:04.06 (49.28)     2:37.66 (33.60)
 17 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:42.12    2:38.02 SILV   
                  33.74     1:15.97 (42.23)     2:01.62 (45.65)     2:38.02 (36.40)
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.32    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.22 (40.21)     2:05.00 (48.78)     2:38.53 (33.53)
 19 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               2:37.95    2:39.91 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.21 (40.05)     2:04.11 (48.90)     2:39.91 (35.80)
 20 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.22    2:40.08 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.45 (40.29)     2:05.94 (49.49)     2:40.08 (34.14)
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:40.26 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.25 (40.86)     2:04.28 (46.03)     2:40.26 (35.98)
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.98    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.41 (43.17)     2:05.89 (46.48)     2:41.44 (35.55)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.11    2:41.50 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.15 (41.85)     2:05.90 (47.75)     2:41.50 (35.60)
 24 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.05 (42.21)     2:06.45 (48.40)     2:41.63 (35.18)
 25 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:41.69 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.49 (40.62)     2:07.69 (51.20)     2:41.69 (34.00)
 26 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:41.76 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.59 (41.10)     2:07.52 (48.93)     2:41.76 (34.24)
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:42.08 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)     2:04.59 (48.64)     2:42.08 (37.49)
 28 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.11    2:42.11 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.28 (40.63)     2:06.76 (50.48)     2:42.11 (35.35)
 29 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:47.40    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.60 (41.01)     2:06.79 (49.19)     2:43.24 (36.45)
 30 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.15 (42.32)     2:07.58 (48.43)     2:43.56 (35.98)
 31 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:44.13 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.91 (42.77)     2:07.32 (46.41)     2:44.13 (36.81)
 32 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:44.37 SILV   
                  35.04     1:18.03 (42.99)     2:07.22 (49.19)     2:44.37 (37.15)
 33 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    2:44.65 SILV   
                  34.67     1:17.08 (42.41)     2:07.36 (50.28)     2:44.65 (37.29)
 34 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:51.10    2:46.07 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.88 (41.06)     2:11.11 (55.23)     2:46.07 (34.96)
 35 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.12    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.99 (42.17)     2:09.38 (49.39)     2:46.66 (37.28)
 36 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     2:58.76    2:49.62        
                  37.61     1:18.79 (41.18)     2:13.36 (54.57)     2:49.62 (36.26)
 37 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              3:12.97    2:50.44        
                1:23.79     2:15.87 (52.08)     2:50.70 (34.83)         2:50.44 ( )
 38 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:50.99        
                  38.19     1:21.37 (43.18)     2:13.03 (51.66)     2:50.99 (37.96)
 39 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.75    2:53.07        
                  39.71     1:23.95 (44.24)     2:15.26 (51.31)     2:53.07 (37.81)
 40 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     3:03.54    2:53.12        
                  41.79     1:26.49 (44.70)     2:17.08 (50.59)     2:53.12 (36.04)
 41 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    2:53.66        
                  39.50     1:21.69 (42.19)     2:14.48 (52.79)     2:53.66 (39.18)
 42 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              3:02.29    2:53.69        
                  38.74     1:23.53 (44.79)     2:14.25 (50.72)     2:53.69 (39.44)
 43 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:57.97    2:53.97        
                  38.49     1:25.89 (47.40)     2:14.81 (48.92)     2:53.97 (39.16)
 44 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              3:00.49    2:55.83        
                  38.65     1:23.76 (45.11)     2:18.80 (55.04)     2:55.83 (37.03)
 45 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.01        
                  42.30     1:25.51 (43.21)     2:17.21 (51.70)     2:56.01 (38.80)
 46 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:56.67        
                  41.40     1:27.29 (45.89)     2:18.47 (51.18)     2:56.67 (38.20)
 47 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.10    2:57.62        
                  38.89     1:21.94 (43.05)     2:19.15 (57.21)     2:57.62 (38.47)
 48 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.48    2:58.06        
                  40.49     1:26.00 (45.51)     2:19.92 (53.92)     2:58.06 (38.14)
 49 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    3:00.07        
                  40.43     1:24.45 (44.02)   3:00.07 (1:35.62)                    
 50 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              3:16.35    3:02.23        
                  44.28     1:29.60 (45.32)     2:22.82 (53.22)     3:02.23 (39.41)
 51 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.19    3:02.93        
                  41.95     1:29.19 (47.24)     2:21.94 (52.75)     3:02.93 (40.99)
 52 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.62        
                  44.13     1:31.82 (47.69)     2:26.96 (55.14)     3:04.62 (37.66)
 53 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.42    3:05.08        
                  40.75     1:27.12 (46.37)     2:24.73 (57.61)     3:05.08 (40.35)
 54 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.55    3:06.70        
                  40.56     1:30.90 (50.34)     2:27.02 (56.12)     3:06.70 (39.68)
 55 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.97    3:06.92        
                  45.48     1:32.67 (47.19)     2:25.15 (52.48)     3:06.92 (41.77)
 56 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.52    3:15.24        
                  45.98     1:35.35 (49.37)   3:15.24 (1:39.89)                    
 57 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.96    3:25.31        
                  52.76     1:43.60 (50.84)     2:39.15 (55.55)     3:25.31 (46.16)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      25.66 METS   
  2 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                25.16      25.87        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       24.73      26.03        
  4 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      26.20        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                27.50      26.20        
  6 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      26.25        
  7 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                27.68      26.31        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.36        
  9 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      26.38        
 10 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.74      26.39        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.40        
 12 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                24.96      26.41        
 13 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                  26.29      26.45        
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.61      26.46        
 15 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.47        
 16 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      26.62        
 17 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                27.24      26.63        
 18 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.89        
 19 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR                27.53      26.93        
 20 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                27.64      27.04        
 21 Buckley, Alexa K    15 BAC-NJ                 27.01      27.05        
 22 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.13        
 23 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      27.14        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.26        
 25 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      27.39        
 26 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.44        
 27 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.50        
 28 Sartorio, Lia       14 BAC-NJ                 27.13      27.52        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.52        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                27.08      27.70        
 30 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       28.30      27.70        
 32 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      27.71        
 33 Barry, Erin M       17 BAC-NJ                 27.29      27.75        
 34 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                  28.57      27.76        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR                28.32      27.76        
 36 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR               28.00      27.81        
 37 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.83        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                28.43      27.89        
 39 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      27.94        
 40 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.02        
 41 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.16      28.07        
 42 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.10      28.14        
 43 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.24        
 44 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.29        
 45 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.30        
 46 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR                29.96      28.34        
 47 Berridge, Scottie   14 Badger-MR              29.05      28.37        
 48 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.46        
 49 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.47        
 50 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.47      28.66        
 51 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR                29.73      28.68        
 52 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.00      28.71        
 53 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.30      28.74        
 54 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR                29.14      28.78        
 54 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.78        
 56 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.84        
 57 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.85        
 58 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.91        
 59 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR       26.66      28.94        
 60 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.98        
 61 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR                28.15      29.02        
 62 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.12        
 63 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR       28.99      29.16        
 64 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.32        
 65 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR              30.33      29.36        
 66 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.40        
 67 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR                31.53      29.49        
 68 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      29.54        
 69 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.66        
 70 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR                30.45      29.83        
 71 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.85        
 72 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR                33.99      29.98        
 73 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                27.46      30.02        
 74 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.03        
 75 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                31.28      30.09        
 76 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR                30.48      30.13        
 77 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.32        
 78 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                  32.78      30.34        
 79 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR                29.78      30.45        
 80 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR                30.20      30.54        
 81 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.75        
 82 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                31.75      30.81        
 83 Levanti, Danielle   10 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.82        
 84 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR                30.00      30.90        
 84 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR                 31.90      30.90        
 86 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.19        
 87 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR                 32.08      31.36        
 88 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR                32.78      31.77        
 89 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR                 31.92      31.81        
 90 Sergi, Sofia G      13 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.92        
 91 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.12        
 92 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR       31.74      32.21        
 93 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR                32.83      32.37        
 94 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR                29.17      32.71        
 95 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR                35.22      34.28        
 96 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      35.11        
 97 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.27        
 98 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR                38.19      37.76        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR                52.21      52.44 METS   
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.33 METS   
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR                53.69      54.97 METS   
                  26.54       54.97 (28.43)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR                54.15      55.04 METS   
                  26.67       55.04 (28.37)                                        
  5 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                55.56      55.72 METS   
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                52.67      55.76 METS   
                  27.08       55.76 (28.68)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                58.33      55.83 METS   
                  27.16       55.83 (28.67)                                        
  8 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                58.19      55.86 METS   
                  27.03       55.86 (28.83)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      56.04        
                  27.24       56.04 (28.80)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      56.05        
                  26.88       56.05 (29.17)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.40        
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      56.47        
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)                                        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      56.72        
                  26.96       56.72 (29.76)                                        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       53.97      56.73        
                  27.53       56.73 (29.20)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                  57.44      56.82        
                  27.36       56.82 (29.46)                                        
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                56.31      56.93        
                  27.79       56.93 (29.14)                                        
 17 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                59.31      57.04        
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)                                        
 18 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      57.21        
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)                                        
 19 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                55.80      57.22        
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      57.23        
                  27.74       57.23 (29.49)                                        
 21 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      57.25        
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
 22 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      57.27        
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)                                        
 23 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                58.48      57.28        
                  28.00       57.28 (29.28)                                        
 24 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR       56.44      57.50        
                  28.10       57.50 (29.40)                                        
 25 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR       54.92      57.56        
                  27.49       57.56 (30.07)                                        
 26 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village-MR       57.52      57.57        
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.62        
                  27.92       57.62 (29.70)                                        
 28 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      57.85        
                  27.57       57.85 (30.28)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.93        
                  27.81       57.93 (30.12)                                        
 30 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                57.69      57.97        
                  27.71       57.97 (30.26)                                        
 31 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      58.12        
                  27.68       58.12 (30.44)                                        
 32 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR       59.27      58.34        
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)                                        
 32 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                56.97      58.34        
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)                                        
 34 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                59.09      58.64        
                  28.29       58.64 (30.35)                                        
 34 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      58.64        
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)                                        
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.36      58.71        
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR                59.68      58.77        
                  28.22       58.77 (30.55)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                59.05      58.81        
                  27.93       58.81 (30.88)                                        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      58.87        
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)                                        
 40 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      58.92        
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)                                        
 41 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:01.84      58.97        
                  28.67       58.97 (30.30)                                        
 42 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village-MR       58.47      59.03        
                  27.99       59.03 (31.04)                                        
 42 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      59.03        
                  28.67       59.03 (30.36)                                        
 44 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR                59.14      59.20        
                  29.10       59.20 (30.10)                                        
 45 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.23        
                  28.39       59.23 (30.84)                                        
 46 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.23      59.24        
                  28.89       59.24 (30.35)                                        
 47 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                59.52      59.26        
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)                                        
 48 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                57.68      59.30        
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)                                        
 49 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR       59.77      59.37        
                  28.61       59.37 (30.76)                                        
 50 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                58.74      59.60        
                  28.38       59.60 (31.22)                                        
 51 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.15      59.91        
                  29.14       59.91 (30.77)                                        
 52 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.31      59.95        
                  28.93       59.95 (31.02)                                        
 53 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      59.96        
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 54 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24      59.97        
                  29.05       59.97 (30.92)                                        
 55 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.14        
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)                                        
 56 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:00.20        
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
 57 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:01.21    1:00.28        
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)                                        
 58 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:00.78    1:00.31        
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)                                        
 59 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.35        
                  28.77     1:00.35 (31.58)                                        
 60 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35    1:00.39        
                  29.48     1:00.39 (30.91)                                        
 61 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:00.45        
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
 62 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:00.53        
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)                                        
 63 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:00.12    1:00.57        
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)                                        
 64 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             1:00.26    1:00.72        
                  28.84     1:00.72 (31.88)                                        
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:00.79        
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.80        
                  29.32     1:00.80 (31.48)                                        
 67 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:00.84        
                  29.36     1:00.84 (31.48)                                        
 68 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.93        
                  29.33     1:00.93 (31.60)                                        
 69 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.50    1:01.03        
                  29.41     1:01.03 (31.62)                                        
 70 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR       58.46    1:01.06        
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)                                        
 71 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:01.13        
                  29.30     1:01.13 (31.83)                                        
 72 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:01.17        
                  29.21     1:01.17 (31.96)                                        
 72 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.17        
                  29.06     1:01.17 (32.11)                                        
 74 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:01.31        
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)                                        
 75 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR       59.91    1:01.34        
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)                                        
 76 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.37        
                  29.73     1:01.37 (31.64)                                        
 77 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:01.39        
                  29.59     1:01.39 (31.80)                                        
 78 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:01.60        
                  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)                                        
 79 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:01.68        
                  29.54     1:01.68 (32.14)                                        
 80 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:01.75        
                  30.05     1:01.75 (31.70)                                        
 81 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.83    1:01.90        
                  29.86     1:01.90 (32.04)                                        
 82 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:02.02        
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)                                        
 83 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.10        
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)                                        
 84 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81    1:02.13        
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)                                        
 85 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:02.56    1:02.19        
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
 86 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:02.30        
                  30.01     1:02.30 (32.29)                                        
 87 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:02.47        
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)                                        
 88 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.49        
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)                                        
 89 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:02.78        
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)                                        
 90 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.98        
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)                                        
 91 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:03.28    1:02.99        
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)                                        
 92 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:03.06        
                  30.63     1:03.06 (32.43)                                        
 93 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.07        
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)                                        
 94 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.48    1:03.42        
                  30.49     1:03.42 (32.93)                                        
 95 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:03.62        
                  29.94     1:03.62 (33.68)                                        
 96 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:03.64        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)                                        
 97 Penavic, Ana R      15 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:03.69        
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)                                        
 98 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:05.75    1:03.74        
                  30.61     1:03.74 (33.13)                                        
 99 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.00    1:03.89        
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)                                        
100 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.48    1:04.02        
                  31.35     1:04.02 (32.67)                                        
101 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.36        
                  31.13     1:04.36 (33.23)                                        
102 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.91    1:04.58        
                  30.00     1:04.58 (34.58)                                        
103 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:04.78        
                  31.57     1:04.78 (33.21)                                        
103 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:06.13    1:04.78        
                  30.85     1:04.78 (33.93)                                        
105 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.97        
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)                                        
106 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:05.22        
                  30.82     1:05.22 (34.40)                                        
107 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.29        
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)                                        
108 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:05.52        
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)                                        
109 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:05.92        
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)                                        
110 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.00        
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)                                        
111 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               1:04.51    1:06.09        
                  31.89     1:06.09 (34.20)                                        
112 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:06.14        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)                                        
113 Doveala, Jane-e E   16 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.19        
                  31.68     1:06.19 (34.51)                                        
114 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:06.23        
                  30.93     1:06.23 (35.30)                                        
115 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:06.41        
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)                                        
116 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:06.56        
                  31.20     1:06.56 (35.36)                                        
117 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.69        
                  32.07     1:06.69 (34.62)                                        
118 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                1:08.88    1:06.94        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)                                        
119 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.96        
                  31.72     1:06.96 (35.24)                                        
120 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:07.06        
                  33.49     1:07.06 (33.57)                                        
121 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:08.93    1:07.27        
                  32.42     1:07.27 (34.85)                                        
122 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:07.34        
                  32.84     1:07.34 (34.50)                                        
123 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:07.55        
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)                                        
124 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.78    1:07.65        
                  32.18     1:07.65 (35.47)                                        
125 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:07.79        
                  32.65     1:07.79 (35.14)                                        
126 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.84        
                  31.45     1:07.84 (36.39)                                        
127 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:07.94        
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)                                        
128 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:08.03        
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)                                        
129 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.18        
                  31.66     1:08.18 (36.52)                                        
130 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.71        
                  32.92     1:09.71 (36.79)                                        
131 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:11.49    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
132 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:11.08        
                  33.74     1:11.08 (37.34)                                        
133 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.22    1:11.42        
                  33.62     1:11.42 (37.80)                                        
134 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              1:20.11    1:17.47        
                  35.99     1:17.47 (41.48)                                        
135 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:35.42    1:20.06        
                  37.26     1:20.06 (42.80)                                        
 -- Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24         DQ        
      False start
                  36.14          DQ (38.91)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51    1:54.28 METS   
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)     1:25.36 (29.28)     1:54.28 (28.92)
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              1:49.80    1:54.58 METS   
                  26.94       56.03 (29.09)     1:25.68 (29.65)     1:54.58 (28.90)
  3 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              1:52.22    1:54.70 METS   
                  26.82       55.79 (28.97)     1:25.47 (29.68)     1:54.70 (29.23)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR            1:54.00    1:56.67 METS   
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)     1:27.05 (30.41)     1:56.67 (29.62)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              1:59.19    1:57.85 METS   
                  27.66       57.58 (29.92)     1:27.88 (30.30)     1:57.85 (29.97)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:52.29    1:58.15 METS   
                  27.14       56.61 (29.47)     1:27.15 (30.54)     1:58.15 (31.00)
  7 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              1:55.56    1:58.40 METS   
                  27.51       57.28 (29.77)     1:27.84 (30.56)     1:58.40 (30.56)
  8 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger-MR            1:52.73    1:59.49 METS   
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:28.36 (31.08)     1:59.49 (31.13)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:59.64 METS   
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)     1:28.99 (30.80)     1:59.64 (30.65)
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    1:59.74 METS   
                  27.75       57.81 (30.06)     1:28.38 (30.57)     1:59.74 (31.36)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:04.97    1:59.76 METS   
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.75 (31.19)     1:59.76 (31.01)
 12 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:55.07    1:59.93 METS   
                  28.04       58.13 (30.09)     1:29.04 (30.91)     1:59.93 (30.89)
 13 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    2:01.51        
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:30.24 (31.44)     2:01.51 (31.27)
 14 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            2:02.66    2:01.61        
                  28.78       59.70 (30.92)     1:30.80 (31.10)     2:01.61 (30.81)
 15 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:05.12    2:01.86        
                  27.10       57.69 (30.59)     1:29.79 (32.10)     2:01.86 (32.07)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    2:01.89        
                  28.12       58.60 (30.48)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:01.89 (31.51)
 17 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:02.04        
                  28.52       59.33 (30.81)     1:30.78 (31.45)     2:02.04 (31.26)
 18 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:02.11        
                  26.99       57.32 (30.33)     1:29.62 (32.30)     2:02.11 (32.49)
 19 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.33    2:02.20        
                  28.31       59.13 (30.82)     1:30.52 (31.39)     2:02.20 (31.68)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:02.27        
                  28.00       58.98 (30.98)     1:30.74 (31.76)     2:02.27 (31.53)
 21 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.46    2:02.38        
                  28.27       59.25 (30.98)     1:30.97 (31.72)     2:02.38 (31.41)
 22 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.58    2:02.88        
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:30.13 (32.11)     2:02.88 (32.75)
 23 Hodes, Sarah M      16 Badger-MR            1:57.17    2:02.91        
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:31.09 (31.96)     2:02.91 (31.82)
 24 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:01.81    2:02.98        
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)     1:30.19 (31.81)     2:02.98 (32.79)
 25 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.85    2:03.31        
                  28.64     1:00.16 (31.52)     1:31.92 (31.76)     2:03.31 (31.39)
 26 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:05.20    2:03.40        
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)     1:30.60 (32.03)     2:03.40 (32.80)
 27 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:58.14    2:03.87        
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)     1:31.72 (31.86)     2:03.87 (32.15)
 28 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.01    2:03.88        
                  28.71       59.77 (31.06)     1:31.74 (31.97)     2:03.88 (32.14)
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:03.97        
                  27.75       58.91 (31.16)     1:31.38 (32.47)     2:03.97 (32.59)
 30 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:04.04        
                  28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)     1:32.18 (31.95)     2:04.04 (31.86)
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:04.43        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)     1:32.66 (32.72)     2:04.43 (31.77)
 32 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:04.56        
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:32.75 (32.46)     2:04.56 (31.81)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:04.57        
                  29.50     1:01.12 (31.62)     1:33.21 (32.09)     2:04.57 (31.36)
 34 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85    2:04.71        
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)     1:33.29 (32.31)     2:04.71 (31.42)
 35 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.16    2:04.78        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:33.09 (32.87)     2:04.78 (31.69)
 36 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62    2:05.19        
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)     1:32.72 (32.68)     2:05.19 (32.47)
 37 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:05.21        
                  29.08     1:00.24 (31.16)     1:32.98 (32.74)     2:05.21 (32.23)
 38 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.75    2:05.33        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:32.84 (32.77)     2:05.33 (32.49)
 39 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.47    2:05.94        
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:32.77 (33.05)     2:05.94 (33.17)
 40 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:06.10        
                  28.91     1:01.14 (32.23)     1:34.32 (33.18)     2:06.10 (31.78)
 41 Barrett, Nina R     15 BAC-NJ               2:01.36    2:07.01        
                  30.23     1:02.31 (32.08)     1:34.88 (32.57)     2:07.01 (32.13)
 42 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:08.28    2:07.08        
                  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:34.28 (32.95)     2:07.08 (32.80)
 43 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:07.15        
                  29.44     1:01.37 (31.93)     1:34.27 (32.90)     2:07.15 (32.88)
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:07.40        
                  29.70     1:01.53 (31.83)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:07.40 (33.34)
 45 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.56    2:07.99        
                  29.25     1:01.67 (32.42)     1:35.13 (33.46)     2:07.99 (32.86)
 46 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.94    2:08.41        
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:35.18 (33.38)     2:08.41 (33.23)
 47 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:08.56        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:35.27 (33.34)     2:08.56 (33.29)
 48 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:08.95        
                  29.38     1:01.96 (32.58)     1:35.48 (33.52)     2:08.95 (33.47)
 49 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.73    2:09.16        
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)     1:36.04 (33.18)     2:09.16 (33.12)
 50 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             2:08.00    2:09.25        
                  29.00     1:01.13 (32.13)     1:35.05 (33.92)     2:09.25 (34.20)
 51 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:09.29        
                  29.65     1:02.68 (33.03)     1:36.13 (33.45)     2:09.29 (33.16)
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:12.47    2:09.48        
                  30.09     1:02.37 (32.28)     1:35.86 (33.49)     2:09.48 (33.62)
 53 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:09.50        
                  29.19     1:01.84 (32.65)     1:35.80 (33.96)     2:09.50 (33.70)
 54 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:11.38    2:09.83        
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:36.57 (32.55)     2:09.83 (33.26)
 55 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:10.68        
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)     1:36.82 (34.04)     2:10.68 (33.86)
 56 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:10.81        
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:36.86 (33.73)     2:10.81 (33.95)
 57 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:10.71    2:11.45        
                  29.02     1:02.86 (33.84)     1:37.60 (34.74)     2:11.45 (33.85)
 58 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.55    2:11.57        
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)     1:38.05 (34.79)     2:11.57 (33.52)
 59 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:11.91        
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)     1:37.53 (34.45)     2:11.91 (34.38)
 60 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.17        
                  30.25     1:03.72 (33.47)     1:38.42 (34.70)     2:12.17 (33.75)
 61 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              2:12.75    2:12.30        
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)     1:37.81 (33.95)     2:12.30 (34.49)
 62 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:14.27    2:12.44        
                  29.69     1:02.37 (32.68)     1:36.92 (34.55)     2:12.44 (35.52)
 63 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.50    2:12.87        
                  30.48     1:03.51 (33.03)     1:37.76 (34.25)     2:12.87 (35.11)
 64 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:13.16        
                  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)     1:38.75 (35.33)     2:13.16 (34.41)
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:14.01        
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:40.17 (34.82)     2:14.01 (33.84)
 66 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    2:14.05        
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)     1:39.36 (34.90)     2:14.05 (34.69)
 67 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     2:06.38    2:14.51        
                  30.81     1:04.49 (33.68)     1:39.51 (35.02)     2:14.51 (35.00)
 68 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:14.60        
                  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)     1:38.48 (35.38)     2:14.60 (36.12)
 69 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.69    2:14.74        
                  31.03     1:04.40 (33.37)     1:39.53 (35.13)     2:14.74 (35.21)
 69 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:14.74        
                  30.35     1:04.43 (34.08)     1:39.94 (35.51)     2:14.74 (34.80)
 71 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:15.21        
                  31.70     1:06.47 (34.77)     1:41.69 (35.22)     2:15.21 (33.52)
 72 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     2:13.08    2:15.41        
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:39.40 (35.46)     2:15.41 (36.01)
 73 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:15.66        
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)     1:40.84 (35.36)     2:15.66 (34.82)
 74 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:15.70        
                  30.13     1:04.23 (34.10)     1:40.01 (35.78)     2:15.70 (35.69)
 75 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     2:14.72    2:15.91        
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)     1:40.36 (35.40)     2:15.91 (35.55)
 76 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:18.24    2:15.94        
                  31.11     1:05.02 (33.91)     1:40.70 (35.68)     2:15.94 (35.24)
 77 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:20.27    2:15.98        
                  30.66     1:05.69 (35.03)     1:41.65 (35.96)     2:15.98 (34.33)
 78 Marone, Caroline A  14 BAC-NJ               2:11.03    2:16.03        
                  30.83     1:04.76 (33.93)     1:39.76 (35.00)     2:16.03 (36.27)
 79 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:11.30    2:16.12        
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)     1:41.32 (35.78)     2:16.12 (34.80)
 80 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:16.17        
                  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)     1:41.00 (35.39)     2:16.17 (35.17)
 81 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:16.26        
                  31.08     1:05.50 (34.42)     1:41.28 (35.78)     2:16.26 (34.98)
 82 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.91    2:16.40        
                  31.69     1:06.53 (34.84)     1:42.14 (35.61)     2:16.40 (34.26)
 83 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:16.65        
                  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)     1:38.93 (36.09)     2:16.65 (37.72)
 84 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.53    2:16.68        
                  30.49     1:04.88 (34.39)     1:40.95 (36.07)     2:16.68 (35.73)
 85 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              2:18.31    2:17.09        
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)     1:41.97 (36.27)     2:17.09 (35.12)
 86 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.86    2:17.17        
                  30.30     1:05.28 (34.98)     1:42.29 (37.01)     2:17.17 (34.88)
 87 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.62    2:17.20        
                  30.90     1:06.05 (35.15)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:17.20 (34.94)
 88 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:17.31        
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)     1:42.62 (36.25)     2:17.31 (34.69)
 89 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:17.47        
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:41.52 (36.37)     2:17.47 (35.95)
 90 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.79    2:17.95        
                  30.69     1:05.42 (34.73)     1:41.81 (36.39)     2:17.95 (36.14)
 91 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:18.59        
                  30.96     1:05.32 (34.36)     1:41.01 (35.69)     2:18.59 (37.58)
 92 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:11.30    2:19.34        
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:42.44 (36.31)     2:19.34 (36.90)
 93 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:22.48    2:19.39        
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)     1:44.19 (36.49)     2:19.39 (35.20)
 94 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:19.92        
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)     1:44.40 (36.78)     2:19.92 (35.52)
 95 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.41    2:20.68        
                  31.44     1:07.31 (35.87)     1:44.07 (36.76)     2:20.68 (36.61)
 96 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:20.81        
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)     1:44.44 (36.65)     2:20.81 (36.37)
 97 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:22.58    2:21.42        
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)     1:45.31 (37.40)     2:21.42 (36.11)
 98 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:19.68    2:21.64        
                  31.98     1:08.61 (36.63)     1:45.87 (37.26)     2:21.64 (35.77)
 99 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:21.83        
                  32.08     1:08.12 (36.04)     1:45.76 (37.64)     2:21.83 (36.07)
100 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.83    2:22.03        
                  32.08     1:08.42 (36.34)     1:45.95 (37.53)     2:22.03 (36.08)
101 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.59    2:22.11        
                  32.28     1:09.46 (37.18)     1:47.63 (38.17)     2:22.11 (34.48)
102 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:26.38    2:22.46        
                  32.03     1:08.73 (36.70)     1:47.09 (38.36)     2:22.46 (35.37)
103 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.69        
                  32.33     1:08.46 (36.13)     1:46.02 (37.56)     2:22.69 (36.67)
104 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.39    2:23.33        
                  32.99     1:09.57 (36.58)     1:46.90 (37.33)     2:23.33 (36.43)
105 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              2:29.86    2:23.68        
                  31.72     1:08.01 (36.29)     1:45.64 (37.63)     2:23.68 (38.04)
106 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     2:26.98    2:24.36        
                  32.28     1:09.65 (37.37)     1:48.38 (38.73)     2:24.36 (35.98)
107 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:24.40        
                  32.79     1:09.07 (36.28)     1:46.86 (37.79)     2:24.40 (37.54)
108 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93    2:25.00        
                  31.32     1:07.93 (36.61)     1:46.97 (39.04)     2:25.00 (38.03)
109 Berridge, Scottie   14 Badger-MR            2:34.93    2:25.47        
                  31.72     1:08.43 (36.71)     1:47.28 (38.85)     2:25.47 (38.19)
110 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:25.68        
                  32.40     1:09.63 (37.23)     1:48.09 (38.46)     2:25.68 (37.59)
111 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     2:23.63    2:26.40        
                  31.26     1:08.05 (36.79)     1:47.74 (39.69)     2:26.40 (38.66)
112 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:27.05        
                  32.98     1:11.03 (38.05)     1:50.81 (39.78)     2:27.05 (36.24)
113 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:42.09    2:27.22        
                  33.92     1:10.67 (36.75)     1:49.25 (38.58)     2:27.22 (37.97)
114 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:27.31        
                  31.97     1:09.16 (37.19)     1:49.19 (40.03)     2:27.31 (38.12)
115 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:27.91        
                  32.90     1:11.78 (38.88)     1:51.58 (39.80)     2:27.91 (36.33)
116 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:29.04        
                  32.36     1:10.34 (37.98)     1:50.19 (39.85)     2:29.04 (38.85)
117 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              2:52.11    2:29.32        
                  33.91     1:11.21 (37.30)     1:51.23 (40.02)     2:29.32 (38.09)
118 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.67    2:30.08        
                  32.56     1:10.34 (37.78)     1:50.82 (40.48)     2:30.08 (39.26)
119 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                2:37.82    2:30.22        
                  32.37     1:10.18 (37.81)     1:50.26 (40.08)     2:30.22 (39.96)
120 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.78    2:31.74        
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:51.26 (39.41)     2:31.74 (40.48)
121 Levanti, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               2:47.96    2:32.31        
                  34.14     1:12.54 (38.40)     1:52.77 (40.23)     2:32.31 (39.54)
122 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              2:45.32    2:32.32        
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)     1:54.02 (40.98)     2:32.32 (38.30)
123 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:33.65        
                  33.80     1:12.43 (38.63)     1:52.76 (40.33)     2:33.65 (40.89)
124 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:33.84        
                  32.95     1:11.42 (38.47)     1:52.87 (41.45)     2:33.84 (40.97)
125 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:34.10        
                  32.28     1:10.47 (38.19)     1:52.35 (41.88)     2:34.10 (41.75)
126 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.92    2:35.10        
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)     1:54.74 (41.60)     2:35.10 (40.36)
127 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              2:41.77    2:36.63        
                  35.30     1:14.93 (39.63)     1:56.01 (41.08)     2:36.63 (40.62)
128 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:37.95        
                  32.42     1:12.94 (40.52)     1:55.43 (42.49)     2:37.95 (42.52)
129 Sergi, Sofia G      13 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:39.16        
                  34.50     1:14.02 (39.52)     1:56.65 (42.63)     2:39.16 (42.51)
130 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               2:44.86    2:39.76        
                  35.72     1:16.48 (40.76)     1:58.69 (42.21)     2:39.76 (41.07)
131 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     2:40.77    2:40.87        
                  33.58     1:14.73 (41.15)     1:58.49 (43.76)     2:40.87 (42.38)
132 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:03.30        
                  38.40     1:22.50 (44.10)     2:12.19 (49.69)     3:03.30 (51.11)
133 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              3:44.12    3:14.29        
                  39.50     1:28.98 (49.48)     2:21.31 (52.33)     3:14.29 (52.98)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              9:54.17   10:17.89 METS   
                  28.64       59.24 (30.60)     1:30.15 (30.91)     2:01.22 (31.07)
        2:31.99 (30.77)     3:02.84 (30.85)     3:33.76 (30.92)     4:04.68 (30.92)
        4:35.51 (30.83)     5:06.49 (30.98)     5:37.68 (31.19)     6:08.61 (30.93)
        6:39.65 (31.04)     7:10.91 (31.26)     7:42.01 (31.10)     8:13.23 (31.22)
        8:44.54 (31.31)     9:15.99 (31.45)     9:47.13 (31.14)    10:17.89 (30.76)
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR             10:25.76   10:32.48 METS   
                  29.89     1:00.87 (30.98)     1:32.57 (31.70)     2:04.18 (31.61)
        2:36.16 (31.98)     3:07.99 (31.83)     3:39.46 (31.47)     4:10.92 (31.46)
        4:42.56 (31.64)     5:14.27 (31.71)     5:46.11 (31.84)     6:17.96 (31.85)
        6:50.19 (32.23)     7:22.22 (32.03)     7:53.80 (31.58)     8:25.93 (32.13)
        8:57.98 (32.05)     9:29.93 (31.95)    10:01.51 (31.58)    10:32.48 (30.97)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR           10:18.88   10:35.75 METS   
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:31.36 (31.65)     2:03.05 (31.69)
        2:34.93 (31.88)     3:07.01 (32.08)     3:38.92 (31.91)     4:10.82 (31.90)
        4:42.81 (31.99)     5:14.94 (32.13)     5:46.93 (31.99)     6:19.27 (32.34)
        6:51.27 (32.00)     7:23.40 (32.13)     7:55.62 (32.22)     8:27.85 (32.23)
        8:59.97 (32.12)     9:32.44 (32.47)    10:04.71 (32.27)    10:35.75 (31.04)
  4 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR             10:27.82   10:37.84 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)     1:32.34 (31.66)     2:04.23 (31.89)
        2:36.04 (31.81)     3:07.91 (31.87)     3:39.69 (31.78)     4:11.48 (31.79)
        4:43.46 (31.98)     5:15.70 (32.24)     5:47.59 (31.89)     6:19.45 (31.86)
        6:51.41 (31.96)     7:23.54 (32.13)     7:55.58 (32.04)     8:27.91 (32.33)
        9:00.59 (32.68)     9:33.06 (32.47)    10:05.58 (32.52)    10:37.84 (32.26)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR             10:26.95   10:38.14 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.09 (31.47)     1:33.07 (31.98)     2:05.39 (32.32)
        2:37.81 (32.42)     3:09.91 (32.10)     3:42.02 (32.11)     4:13.71 (31.69)
        4:45.74 (32.03)     5:17.80 (32.06)     5:49.74 (31.94)     6:21.81 (32.07)
        6:53.81 (32.00)     7:25.71 (31.90)     7:57.82 (32.11)     8:30.12 (32.30)
        9:02.21 (32.09)     9:34.48 (32.27)    10:06.75 (32.27)    10:38.14 (31.39)
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR             11:05.39   10:45.00 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.37 (32.26)     1:34.00 (32.63)     2:06.24 (32.24)
        2:39.66 (33.42)     3:11.98 (32.32)     3:44.16 (32.18)     4:16.52 (32.36)
        4:48.85 (32.33)     5:21.57 (32.72)     5:54.45 (32.88)     6:26.72 (32.27)
        6:59.03 (32.31)     7:31.20 (32.17)     8:03.90 (32.70)     8:36.57 (32.67)
        9:08.63 (32.06)     9:41.12 (32.49)    10:13.84 (32.72)    10:45.00 (31.16)
  7 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR           10:24.59   10:45.59 METS   
                  29.30     1:00.71 (31.41)     1:32.95 (32.24)     2:05.15 (32.20)
        2:37.72 (32.57)     3:10.19 (32.47)     3:42.74 (32.55)     4:15.83 (33.09)
        4:48.68 (32.85)     5:21.53 (32.85)     5:54.32 (32.79)     6:26.92 (32.60)
        6:59.70 (32.78)     7:32.57 (32.87)     8:05.21 (32.64)     8:37.82 (32.61)
        9:09.80 (31.98)     9:42.04 (32.24)    10:14.03 (31.99)    10:45.59 (31.56)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR             10:09.30   10:47.06 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.55 (31.38)     1:32.75 (32.20)     2:05.48 (32.73)
        2:38.24 (32.76)     3:11.21 (32.97)     3:44.38 (33.17)     4:17.43 (33.05)
        4:50.68 (33.25)     5:23.79 (33.11)     5:57.11 (33.32)     6:30.32 (33.21)
        7:02.66 (32.34)     7:35.01 (32.35)     8:07.46 (32.45)     8:39.86 (32.40)
        9:12.30 (32.44)     9:43.96 (31.66)    10:15.93 (31.97)    10:47.06 (31.13)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:47.80 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:35.32 (32.99)     2:08.68 (33.36)
        2:41.43 (32.75)     3:14.30 (32.87)     3:47.05 (32.75)     4:19.72 (32.67)
        4:52.56 (32.84)     5:25.29 (32.73)     5:57.59 (32.30)     6:30.04 (32.45)
        7:02.54 (32.50)     7:35.11 (32.57)     8:07.66 (32.55)     8:39.83 (32.17)
        9:12.05 (32.22)     9:44.48 (32.43)    10:16.61 (32.13)    10:47.80 (31.19)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:41.97   10:51.70 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)     1:33.73 (32.38)     2:06.45 (32.72)
        2:39.16 (32.71)     3:11.91 (32.75)     3:44.85 (32.94)     4:17.87 (33.02)
        4:51.09 (33.22)     5:24.06 (32.97)     5:57.10 (33.04)     6:30.02 (32.92)
        7:02.64 (32.62)     7:35.73 (33.09)     8:08.47 (32.74)     8:41.07 (32.60)
        9:14.18 (33.11)     9:46.88 (32.70)    10:19.88 (33.00)    10:51.70 (31.82)
 11 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:33.93   10:52.14 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.48)     2:06.57 (32.85)
        2:39.14 (32.57)     3:11.82 (32.68)     3:44.57 (32.75)     4:17.34 (32.77)
        4:50.27 (32.93)     5:23.43 (33.16)     5:56.11 (32.68)     6:28.96 (32.85)
        7:02.16 (33.20)     7:35.13 (32.97)     8:08.25 (33.12)     8:40.92 (32.67)
        9:13.98 (33.06)     9:47.08 (33.10)    10:20.08 (33.00)    10:52.14 (32.06)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR             10:58.65   11:10.25        
                  30.56     1:03.24 (32.68)     1:36.48 (33.24)     2:09.99 (33.51)
        2:43.55 (33.56)     3:17.63 (34.08)     3:51.58 (33.95)     4:25.41 (33.83)
        4:59.54 (34.13)     5:33.57 (34.03)     6:07.64 (34.07)     6:41.90 (34.26)
        7:15.79 (33.89)     7:48.96 (33.17)     8:22.74 (33.78)     8:56.60 (33.86)
        9:30.19 (33.59)    10:03.75 (33.56)    10:37.46 (33.71)    11:10.25 (32.79)
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR             11:47.10   11:15.70        
                  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)     1:36.81 (33.95)     2:10.63 (33.82)
        2:44.71 (34.08)     3:18.73 (34.02)     3:52.81 (34.08)     4:26.81 (34.00)
        5:01.34 (34.53)     5:35.62 (34.28)     6:10.30 (34.68)     6:44.56 (34.26)
        7:18.63 (34.07)     7:52.29 (33.66)     8:26.69 (34.40)     9:00.65 (33.96)
        9:35.01 (34.36)    10:08.48 (33.47)    10:42.73 (34.25)    11:15.70 (32.97)
 14 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:27.39   11:17.37        
                  29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)     1:35.33 (33.91)     2:09.38 (34.05)
        2:43.80 (34.42)     3:18.30 (34.50)     3:52.25 (33.95)     4:26.70 (34.45)
        5:01.10 (34.40)     5:35.59 (34.49)     6:10.19 (34.60)     6:44.81 (34.62)
        7:18.93 (34.12)     7:53.24 (34.31)     8:27.49 (34.25)     9:01.68 (34.19)
        9:35.77 (34.09)    10:10.21 (34.44)    10:44.14 (33.93)    11:17.37 (33.23)
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR             10:45.19   11:18.04        
                  30.35     1:03.06 (32.71)     1:36.46 (33.40)     2:10.04 (33.58)
        2:43.84 (33.80)     3:17.76 (33.92)     3:51.52 (33.76)     4:25.37 (33.85)
        4:59.31 (33.94)     5:33.48 (34.17)     6:07.62 (34.14)     6:41.94 (34.32)
        7:16.08 (34.14)     7:50.16 (34.08)     8:24.32 (34.16)     8:58.71 (34.39)
        9:33.28 (34.57)    10:08.01 (34.73)    10:43.21 (35.20)    11:18.04 (34.83)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   11:19.50        
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)     1:38.29 (33.89)     2:12.53 (34.24)
        2:47.00 (34.47)     3:20.53 (33.53)     3:55.19 (34.66)     4:28.98 (33.79)
        5:03.11 (34.13)     5:37.47 (34.36)     6:11.55 (34.08)     6:45.69 (34.14)
        7:20.32 (34.63)     7:54.35 (34.03)     8:29.12 (34.77)     9:03.76 (34.64)
        9:38.62 (34.86)    10:12.70 (34.08)    10:46.60 (33.90)    11:19.50 (32.90)
 17 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR             12:10.25   11:21.66        
                  30.43     1:03.80 (33.37)     1:37.69 (33.89)     2:11.92 (34.23)
        2:46.12 (34.20)     3:20.49 (34.37)     3:54.73 (34.24)     4:29.28 (34.55)
        5:03.91 (34.63)     5:38.44 (34.53)     6:13.00 (34.56)     6:47.00 (34.00)
        7:21.59 (34.59)     7:56.10 (34.51)     8:30.64 (34.54)     9:05.11 (34.47)
        9:39.23 (34.12)    10:13.69 (34.46)    10:48.10 (34.41)    11:21.66 (33.56)
 18 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:00.63   11:23.86        
                  31.44     1:04.88 (33.44)     1:38.43 (33.55)     2:13.09 (34.66)
        2:46.99 (33.90)     3:21.12 (34.13)     3:55.45 (34.33)     4:29.54 (34.09)
        5:04.06 (34.52)     5:38.66 (34.60)     6:13.01 (34.35)     6:47.68 (34.67)
        7:22.16 (34.48)     7:56.71 (34.55)     8:31.67 (34.96)     9:06.60 (34.93)
        9:41.42 (34.82)    10:15.76 (34.34)    10:50.26 (34.50)    11:23.86 (33.60)
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR    11:22.92   11:26.56        
                  30.04     1:03.87 (33.83)     1:38.37 (34.50)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:47.26 (34.51)     3:21.77 (34.51)     3:56.64 (34.87)     4:31.64 (35.00)
        5:06.56 (34.92)     5:41.56 (35.00)     6:16.20 (34.64)     6:51.19 (34.99)
        7:26.20 (35.01)     8:00.86 (34.66)     8:35.59 (34.73)     9:10.42 (34.83)
        9:45.20 (34.78)    10:19.47 (34.27)    10:53.56 (34.09)    11:26.56 (33.00)
 20 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR    11:36.49   11:26.85        
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)     1:38.84 (35.10)     2:14.17 (35.33)
        2:48.89 (34.72)     3:23.90 (35.01)     3:58.92 (35.02)     4:33.89 (34.97)
        5:08.81 (34.92)     5:43.86 (35.05)     6:18.54 (34.68)     6:53.11 (34.57)
        7:27.73 (34.62)     8:02.69 (34.96)     8:37.14 (34.45)     9:11.31 (34.17)
        9:45.81 (34.50)    10:20.38 (34.57)    10:54.19 (33.81)    11:26.85 (32.66)
 21 Broadbent, Charlot  17 Three Village-MR    11:21.55   11:30.50        
                  30.62     1:04.10 (33.48)     1:37.71 (33.61)     2:11.83 (34.12)
        2:46.11 (34.28)     3:20.37 (34.26)     3:55.23 (34.86)     4:29.48 (34.25)
        5:03.68 (34.20)     5:39.14 (35.46)     6:13.91 (34.77)     6:49.40 (35.49)
        7:24.53 (35.13)     7:59.20 (34.67)     8:34.54 (35.34)     9:10.21 (35.67)
        9:45.63 (35.42)    10:20.57 (34.94)    10:55.61 (35.04)    11:30.50 (34.89)
 22 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR    11:02.73   11:31.51        
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:38.49 (34.07)     2:12.59 (34.10)
        2:46.64 (34.05)     3:21.16 (34.52)     3:55.60 (34.44)     4:30.62 (35.02)
        5:05.63 (35.01)     5:40.72 (35.09)     6:16.01 (35.29)     6:51.38 (35.37)
        7:26.61 (35.23)     8:01.94 (35.33)     8:36.56 (34.62)     9:12.41 (35.85)
        9:47.55 (35.14)    10:22.89 (35.34)    10:57.86 (34.97)    11:31.51 (33.65)
 23 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:19.80   11:34.22        
                  30.21     1:03.38 (33.17)     1:37.44 (34.06)     2:12.10 (34.66)
        2:46.69 (34.59)     3:21.57 (34.88)     3:56.74 (35.17)     4:32.08 (35.34)
        5:07.57 (35.49)     5:43.02 (35.45)     6:18.63 (35.61)     6:54.32 (35.69)
        7:29.74 (35.42)     8:05.09 (35.35)     8:40.21 (35.12)     9:15.61 (35.40)
        9:50.64 (35.03)    10:25.68 (35.04)    11:00.39 (34.71)    11:34.22 (33.83)
 24 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR             12:17.69   11:36.51        
                  30.89     1:05.23 (34.34)     1:40.34 (35.11)     2:15.69 (35.35)
        2:51.39 (35.70)     3:27.32 (35.93)     4:02.72 (35.40)     4:38.51 (35.79)
        5:13.39 (34.88)     5:48.71 (35.32)     6:23.94 (35.23)     6:58.91 (34.97)
        7:33.97 (35.06)     8:09.22 (35.25)     8:44.37 (35.15)     9:19.06 (34.69)
        9:54.26 (35.20)    10:29.57 (35.31)    11:03.51 (33.94)    11:36.51 (33.00)
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR    12:08.57   11:37.96        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:39.41 (34.70)     2:14.49 (35.08)
        2:49.34 (34.85)     3:24.24 (34.90)     3:59.71 (35.47)     4:35.69 (35.98)
        5:11.35 (35.66)     5:46.86 (35.51)     6:22.52 (35.66)     6:58.24 (35.72)
        7:33.34 (35.10)     8:09.06 (35.72)     8:44.57 (35.51)     9:19.62 (35.05)
        9:55.06 (35.44)    10:29.68 (34.62)    11:03.60 (33.92)    11:37.96 (34.36)
 26 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR    11:51.15   12:07.58        
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)     1:42.81 (36.20)     2:18.60 (35.79)
        2:55.10 (36.50)     3:31.97 (36.87)     4:09.19 (37.22)     4:46.10 (36.91)
        5:23.20 (37.10)     6:00.15 (36.95)     6:37.49 (37.34)     7:14.59 (37.10)
        7:51.51 (36.92)     8:28.47 (36.96)     9:05.41 (36.94)     9:42.32 (36.91)
       10:18.39 (36.07)    10:55.03 (36.64)    11:31.48 (36.45)    12:07.58 (36.10)
 27 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   12:13.30        
                  31.16     1:06.39 (35.23)     1:43.34 (36.95)     2:20.20 (36.86)
        2:57.55 (37.35)     3:34.79 (37.24)     4:12.15 (37.36)     4:49.10 (36.95)
        5:26.38 (37.28)     6:03.90 (37.52)     6:40.21 (36.31)     7:17.72 (37.51)
        7:54.76 (37.04)     8:32.71 (37.95)     9:09.45 (36.74)     9:46.71 (37.26)
       10:23.25 (36.54)    11:00.38 (37.13)    11:37.72 (37.34)    12:13.30 (35.58)
 28 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:23.14        
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)     1:44.48 (36.92)     2:21.29 (36.81)
        2:58.44 (37.15)     3:35.96 (37.52)     4:12.93 (36.97)     4:49.67 (36.74)
        5:27.64 (37.97)     6:05.72 (38.08)     6:43.31 (37.59)     7:21.46 (38.15)
        7:59.89 (38.43)     8:37.69 (37.80)     9:15.91 (38.22)     9:54.45 (38.54)
       10:32.89 (38.44)    11:10.97 (38.08)    11:48.95 (37.98)    12:23.14 (34.19)
 29 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR             13:35.13   13:38.79        
                  37.24     1:17.15 (39.91)     1:58.27 (41.12)     2:39.45 (41.18)
        3:19.87 (40.42)     4:00.91 (41.04)     4:42.62 (41.71)     5:24.74 (42.12)
        6:06.29 (41.55)     6:48.24 (41.95)     7:29.14 (40.90)     8:10.64 (41.50)
        8:51.88 (41.24)     9:33.10 (41.22)    10:14.16 (41.06)    10:55.72 (41.56)
       11:36.75 (41.03)    12:18.27 (41.52)    12:59.49 (41.22)    13:38.79 (39.30)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                59.85      59.75 METS   
                  29.42       59.75 (30.33)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      59.93 METS   
                  29.44       59.93 (30.49)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:00.79 METS   
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:01.26 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.26 (31.23)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:01.76 METS   
                  30.26     1:01.76 (31.50)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger-MR              58.89    1:02.49        
                  30.71     1:02.49 (31.78)                                        
  7 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.66        
                  30.89     1:02.66 (31.77)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:02.76        
                  30.89     1:02.76 (31.87)                                        
  9 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.54    1:02.96        
                  31.21     1:02.96 (31.75)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:03.20        
                  30.68     1:03.20 (32.52)                                        
 11 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR              59.86    1:03.32        
                  31.35     1:03.32 (31.97)                                        
 12 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.42        
                  30.83     1:03.42 (32.59)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.51        
                  31.21     1:03.51 (32.30)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:03.61        
                  31.30     1:03.61 (32.31)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                1:03.93    1:03.62        
                  30.84     1:03.62 (32.78)                                        
 16 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:04.44    1:03.67        
                  30.93     1:03.67 (32.74)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:03.71        
                  31.30     1:03.71 (32.41)                                        
 18 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.75        
                  30.90     1:03.75 (32.85)                                        
 19 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.20        
                  31.34     1:04.20 (32.86)                                        
 20 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:04.47        
                  31.48     1:04.47 (32.99)                                        
 21 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:04.48        
                  31.49     1:04.48 (32.99)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.90        
                  31.80     1:04.90 (33.10)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.03        
                  32.22     1:05.03 (32.81)                                        
 24 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:05.14        
                  32.20     1:05.14 (32.94)                                        
 25 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:05.55        
                  31.99     1:05.55 (33.56)                                        
 26 Buckley, Alexa K    15 BAC-NJ               1:06.00    1:05.66        
                  32.32     1:05.66 (33.34)                                        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:05.86        
                  32.03     1:05.86 (33.83)                                        
 28 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:06.06        
                  32.97     1:06.06 (33.09)                                        
 29 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:06.21        
                  32.46     1:06.21 (33.75)                                        
 30 Barry, Erin M       17 BAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:06.25        
                  32.34     1:06.25 (33.91)                                        
 31 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:06.29        
                  32.76     1:06.29 (33.53)                                        
 32 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 BAC-NJ               1:04.92    1:06.37        
                  32.38     1:06.37 (33.99)                                        
 33 Rivera, Isabelle V  14 BAC-NJ               1:04.23    1:06.63        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.72        
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
 35 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:08.46    1:07.00        
                  33.01     1:07.00 (33.99)                                        
 36 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:07.08        
                  32.89     1:07.08 (34.19)                                        
 37 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.11        
                  32.23     1:07.11 (34.88)                                        
 38 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.54    1:07.70        
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
 39 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:07.76        
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)                                        
 40 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.37    1:08.16        
                  33.39     1:08.16 (34.77)                                        
 41 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.19        
                  33.12     1:08.19 (35.07)                                        
 42 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.62    1:08.24        
                  33.65     1:08.24 (34.59)                                        
 43 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:08.30        
                  33.16     1:08.30 (35.14)                                        
 44 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.45        
                  33.81     1:08.45 (34.64)                                        
 45 Mignon, Jonina M    14 BAC-NJ               1:19.76    1:08.57        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)                                        
 46 Shepanzyk, Carolin  15 BAC-NJ               1:07.80    1:08.61        
                  33.54     1:08.61 (35.07)                                        
 47 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:08.63        
                  33.70     1:08.63 (34.93)                                        
 48 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:08.79        
                  33.32     1:08.79 (35.47)                                        
 49 Garcia, Krysta S    14 BAC-NJ               1:10.14    1:08.80        
                  34.02     1:08.80 (34.78)                                        
 50 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:08.85        
                  33.87     1:08.85 (34.98)                                        
 51 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:08.94        
                  33.86     1:08.94 (35.08)                                        
 52 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:08.98        
                  33.21     1:08.98 (35.77)                                        
 53 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:09.31        
                  34.02     1:09.31 (35.29)                                        
 54 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:09.34        
                  33.03     1:09.34 (36.31)                                        
 55 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:09.35        
                  34.01     1:09.35 (35.34)                                        
 56 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:11.52    1:09.38        
                  33.37     1:09.38 (36.01)                                        
 57 O'Mara, Claire M    15 BAC-NJ               1:10.55    1:09.41        
                  34.86     1:09.41 (34.55)                                        
 58 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:09.42        
                  32.97     1:09.42 (36.45)                                        
 59 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:09.62        
                  33.98     1:09.62 (35.64)                                        
 59 Greer, Katie B      14 BAC-NJ               1:09.46    1:09.62        
                  33.79     1:09.62 (35.83)                                        
 61 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:09.67        
                  33.94     1:09.67 (35.73)                                        
 62 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:12.21    1:09.75        
                  34.35     1:09.75 (35.40)                                        
 63 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:05.79    1:09.78        
                  34.24     1:09.78 (35.54)                                        
 64 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:09.86        
                  34.56     1:09.86 (35.30)                                        
 65 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:10.28        
                  34.02     1:10.28 (36.26)                                        
 66 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:10.46        
                  34.26     1:10.46 (36.20)                                        
 67 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:10.63        
                  34.60     1:10.63 (36.03)                                        
 68 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:10.88        
                  34.33     1:10.88 (36.55)                                        
 69 Sartorio, Lia       14 BAC-NJ               1:13.15    1:10.98        
                  34.55     1:10.98 (36.43)                                        
 70 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:13.49    1:11.22        
                  35.14     1:11.22 (36.08)                                        
 71 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:11.27        
                  34.83     1:11.27 (36.44)                                        
 72 Werner, Gaby N      16 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:11.33        
                  35.01     1:11.33 (36.32)                                        
 73 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.49        
                  34.78     1:11.49 (36.71)                                        
 74 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.82        
                  35.10     1:11.82 (36.72)                                        
 75 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.89        
                  34.78     1:11.89 (37.11)                                        
 76 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:12.03        
                  35.00     1:12.03 (37.03)                                        
 77 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.88    1:12.11        
                  35.36     1:12.11 (36.75)                                        
 78 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:12.32        
                  35.70     1:12.32 (36.62)                                        
 79 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:12.59        
                  35.24     1:12.59 (37.35)                                        
 80 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.68        
                  35.53     1:12.68 (37.15)                                        
 81 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:12.86        
                  36.14     1:12.86 (36.72)                                        
 82 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.66    1:12.96        
                  35.48     1:12.96 (37.48)                                        
 83 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.23        
                  34.98     1:13.23 (38.25)                                        
 83 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.23        
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 85 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:13.31        
                  35.84     1:13.31 (37.47)                                        
 86 Marone, Caroline A  14 BAC-NJ               1:11.97    1:13.36        
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)                                        
 87 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:13.58        
                  36.41     1:13.58 (37.17)                                        
 88 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:13.71        
                  36.39     1:13.71 (37.32)                                        
 89 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:12.31    1:13.72        
                  36.05     1:13.72 (37.67)                                        
 90 Greer, Charlotte B  13 BAC-NJ               1:13.38    1:13.82        
                  36.21     1:13.82 (37.61)                                        
 90 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               1:12.80    1:13.82        
                  35.17     1:13.82 (38.65)                                        
 92 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:13.91        
                  36.29     1:13.91 (37.62)                                        
 93 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:13.94        
                  35.88     1:13.94 (38.06)                                        
 94 Ludwig, Clarissa m  13 BAC-NJ               1:18.44    1:14.54        
                  35.93     1:14.54 (38.61)                                        
 95 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:14.74        
                  36.63     1:14.74 (38.11)                                        
 96 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.18        
                  36.78     1:15.18 (38.40)                                        
 97 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:15.31        
                  36.91     1:15.31 (38.40)                                        
 98 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:15.42        
                  35.86     1:15.42 (39.56)                                        
 99 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.11    1:15.63        
                  37.21     1:15.63 (38.42)                                        
100 Rispoli, Lindsay M  13 BAC-NJ               1:17.15    1:15.65        
                  37.20     1:15.65 (38.45)                                        
101 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               1:16.12    1:15.67        
                  37.08     1:15.67 (38.59)                                        
102 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.24    1:15.69        
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)                                        
103 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:11.88    1:15.73        
                  36.76     1:15.73 (38.97)                                        
104 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:13.79    1:16.19        
                  36.63     1:16.19 (39.56)                                        
105 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.43        
                  36.43     1:16.43 (40.00)                                        
106 Debonis, Darby A    15 BAC-NJ               1:12.53    1:16.75        
                  37.01     1:16.75 (39.74)                                        
107 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:17.13        
                  37.59     1:17.13 (39.54)                                        
108 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:17.53        
                  38.99     1:17.53 (38.54)                                        
109 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:14.18    1:17.80        
                  37.84     1:17.80 (39.96)                                        
110 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.82        
                  37.16     1:17.82 (40.66)                                        
111 Sergi, Sofia G      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.28    1:18.40        
                  36.92     1:18.40 (41.48)                                        
112 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:19.63        
                  38.37     1:19.63 (41.26)                                        
113 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.99        
                  38.71     1:19.99 (41.28)                                        
114 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.14    1:20.43        
                  38.40     1:20.43 (42.03)                                        
115 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:22.77    1:20.68        
                  39.40     1:20.68 (41.28)                                        
116 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:21.33        
                  38.51     1:21.33 (42.82)                                        
117 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:21.42        
                  38.89     1:21.42 (42.53)                                        
118 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:21.48        
                  39.24     1:21.48 (42.24)                                        
119 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:26.35    1:21.54        
                  39.95     1:21.54 (41.59)                                        
120 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:24.04        
                  40.35     1:24.04 (43.69)                                        
121 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:25.49    1:24.66        
122 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:28.02        
123 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:29.84        
                  44.05     1:29.84 (45.79)                                        
124 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:47.49    1:31.77        
                  44.18     1:31.77 (47.59)                                        
125 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:34.86        
                  45.58     1:34.86 (49.28)                                        
126 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              1:41.44    1:35.25        
                  45.74     1:35.25 (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.45 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.73 (31.85)     1:34.33 (32.60)     2:06.45 (32.12)
  2 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:08.72    2:06.68 METS   
                  30.12     1:01.92 (31.80)     1:34.49 (32.57)     2:06.68 (32.19)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.34    2:10.63 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)     1:37.04 (33.89)     2:10.63 (33.59)
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:11.66 METS   
                  30.42     1:02.48 (32.06)     1:36.79 (34.31)     2:11.66 (34.87)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:11.68 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.52 (32.69)     1:37.58 (34.06)     2:11.68 (34.10)
  6 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:12.12 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.34 (33.51)     1:39.26 (33.92)     2:12.12 (32.86)
  7 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:12.22 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.62 (32.90)     1:38.30 (34.68)     2:12.22 (33.92)
  8 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.49    2:13.64 METS   
                  31.89     1:05.48 (33.59)     1:39.59 (34.11)     2:13.64 (34.05)
  9 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village-MR     2:08.80    2:14.29 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.37 (34.11)     1:39.72 (34.35)     2:14.29 (34.57)
 10 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:14.49 METS   
                  31.84     1:05.69 (33.85)     1:40.18 (34.49)     2:14.49 (34.31)
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:15.04 METS   
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)     1:41.05 (34.90)     2:15.04 (33.99)
 12 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.09    2:15.51        
                  32.38     1:07.09 (34.71)     1:41.74 (34.65)     2:15.51 (33.77)
 13 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.71    2:15.70        
                  31.61     1:05.53 (33.92)     1:40.43 (34.90)     2:15.70 (35.27)
 14 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:15.99        
                  31.81     1:06.63 (34.82)     1:41.89 (35.26)     2:15.99 (34.10)
 15 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:16.21        
                  32.08     1:06.17 (34.09)     1:41.15 (34.98)     2:16.21 (35.06)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:16.29        
                  32.33     1:06.64 (34.31)     1:41.48 (34.84)     2:16.29 (34.81)
 17 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:16.77        
                  32.00     1:05.58 (33.58)     1:41.13 (35.55)     2:16.77 (35.64)
 18 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:15.53    2:16.95        
                  31.84     1:06.07 (34.23)     1:41.54 (35.47)     2:16.95 (35.41)
 19 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.32    2:17.08        
                  32.64     1:07.00 (34.36)     1:42.30 (35.30)     2:17.08 (34.78)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:17.91        
                  32.00     1:06.04 (34.04)     1:41.67 (35.63)     2:17.91 (36.24)
 21 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:18.25        
                  33.39     1:08.40 (35.01)     1:43.69 (35.29)     2:18.25 (34.56)
 22 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:23.56    2:19.67        
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)     1:43.98 (35.92)     2:19.67 (35.69)
 23 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.51    2:20.17        
                  32.92     1:08.16 (35.24)     1:44.16 (36.00)     2:20.17 (36.01)
 24 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:20.18        
                  33.07     1:08.43 (35.36)     1:44.86 (36.43)     2:20.18 (35.32)
 25 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.98    2:20.35        
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)     1:44.79 (35.80)     2:20.35 (35.56)
 26 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:20.48        
                  34.38     1:09.56 (35.18)     1:46.14 (36.58)     2:20.48 (34.34)
 27 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:20.97        
                  33.49     1:08.78 (35.29)     1:44.91 (36.13)     2:20.97 (36.06)
 28 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.65    2:21.54        
                  33.81     1:09.77 (35.96)     1:46.89 (37.12)     2:21.54 (34.65)
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.75        
                  34.19     1:10.03 (35.84)     1:46.43 (36.40)     2:21.75 (35.32)
 30 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village-MR     2:17.64    2:21.93        
                  34.88     1:10.72 (35.84)     1:46.77 (36.05)     2:21.93 (35.16)
 31 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:18.06    2:22.29        
                  33.47     1:09.83 (36.36)     1:46.80 (36.97)     2:22.29 (35.49)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:22.74        
                  33.81     1:09.85 (36.04)     1:46.24 (36.39)     2:22.74 (36.50)
 33 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:23.65        
                  34.44     1:10.59 (36.15)     1:47.58 (36.99)     2:23.65 (36.07)
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:23.68        
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)     1:47.15 (36.51)     2:23.68 (36.53)
 35 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:23.86        
                  34.30     1:10.66 (36.36)     1:48.51 (37.85)     2:23.86 (35.35)
 36 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     2:20.34    2:24.07        
                  34.17     1:10.17 (36.00)     1:47.42 (37.25)     2:24.07 (36.65)
 37 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.78    2:24.32        
                  34.39     1:11.53 (37.14)     1:48.34 (36.81)     2:24.32 (35.98)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:24.55        
                  34.08     1:10.82 (36.74)     1:48.21 (37.39)     2:24.55 (36.34)
 39 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:25.53        
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:46.95 (38.80)     2:25.53 (38.58)
 40 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR     2:22.87    2:25.79        
                  34.39     1:10.95 (36.56)     1:47.90 (36.95)     2:25.79 (37.89)
 41 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:26.44        
                  34.86     1:12.49 (37.63)     1:49.59 (37.10)     2:26.44 (36.85)
 42 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:22.26    2:26.46        
                  34.24     1:10.41 (36.17)     1:48.14 (37.73)     2:26.46 (38.32)
 43 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:26.52        
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)     1:49.75 (37.98)     2:26.52 (36.77)
 44 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:28.38    2:26.65        
                  35.37     1:12.64 (37.27)     1:49.99 (37.35)     2:26.65 (36.66)
 45 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.63    2:27.38        
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:49.98 (37.95)     2:27.38 (37.40)
 46 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:27.48        
                  34.59     1:11.17 (36.58)     1:49.43 (38.26)     2:27.48 (38.05)
 47 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             2:35.00    2:27.52        
                  34.55     1:11.43 (36.88)     1:49.59 (38.16)     2:27.52 (37.93)
 48 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.57    2:28.34        
                  34.94     1:12.08 (37.14)     1:49.37 (37.29)     2:28.34 (38.97)
 49 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:21.35    2:28.78        
                  35.55     1:13.19 (37.64)     1:51.21 (38.02)     2:28.78 (37.57)
 50 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     2:24.54    2:28.79        
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)     1:50.89 (38.58)     2:28.79 (37.90)
 51 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:29.40        
                  35.07     1:12.25 (37.18)     1:51.08 (38.83)     2:29.40 (38.32)
 52 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              2:38.19    2:29.59        
                  35.15     1:12.94 (37.79)     1:51.80 (38.86)     2:29.59 (37.79)
 53 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.13    2:30.21        
                  35.19     1:13.47 (38.28)     1:53.11 (39.64)     2:30.21 (37.10)
 54 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.79    2:30.36        
                  35.65     1:13.26 (37.61)     1:51.69 (38.43)     2:30.36 (38.67)
 55 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:30.84        
                  35.70     1:14.11 (38.41)     1:53.45 (39.34)     2:30.84 (37.39)
 56 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR     2:32.33    2:31.26        
                  35.93     1:13.48 (37.55)     1:52.81 (39.33)     2:31.26 (38.45)
 57 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:31.00    2:31.31        
                  35.45     1:13.71 (38.26)     1:53.13 (39.42)     2:31.31 (38.18)
 58 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.58    2:31.36        
                  36.01     1:14.44 (38.43)     1:53.94 (39.50)     2:31.36 (37.42)
 59 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:32.06        
                  35.84     1:14.19 (38.35)     1:54.02 (39.83)     2:32.06 (38.04)
 60 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:32.68        
                  35.54     1:13.96 (38.42)     1:53.84 (39.88)     2:32.68 (38.84)
 61 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:33.88        
                  35.92     1:13.93 (38.01)     1:53.50 (39.57)     2:33.88 (40.38)
 62 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:28.08    2:34.08        
                  36.23     1:14.73 (38.50)     1:54.97 (40.24)     2:34.08 (39.11)
 63 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:34.86        
                  34.64     1:13.34 (38.70)     1:54.64 (41.30)     2:34.86 (40.22)
 64 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.21    2:36.05        
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)     1:54.38 (40.92)     2:36.05 (41.67)
 65 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:36.64        
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)     1:56.57 (41.34)     2:36.64 (40.07)
 66 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.30    2:37.91        
                  37.37     1:16.84 (39.47)     1:57.54 (40.70)     2:37.91 (40.37)
 67 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.44        
                  37.93     1:17.50 (39.57)     1:57.91 (40.41)     2:38.44 (40.53)
 68 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.84    2:38.64        
                  36.67     1:17.02 (40.35)     1:58.54 (41.52)     2:38.64 (40.10)
 69 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:38.66        
                  35.23     1:15.65 (40.42)     1:57.40 (41.75)     2:38.66 (41.26)
 70 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:43.14    2:39.56        
                  38.90     1:20.32 (41.42)     2:01.69 (41.37)     2:39.56 (37.87)
 71 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:36.60    2:39.74        
                  37.79     1:18.94 (41.15)     1:59.92 (40.98)     2:39.74 (39.82)
 72 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:38.11    2:39.86        
                  36.24     1:16.50 (40.26)     1:57.95 (41.45)     2:39.86 (41.91)
 73 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:33.59    2:40.64        
                  37.75     1:19.57 (41.82)     2:00.82 (41.25)     2:40.64 (39.82)
 74 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.32    2:41.08        
                  39.16     1:19.49 (40.33)     2:01.32 (41.83)     2:41.08 (39.76)
 75 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:41.78        
                  38.61     1:19.46 (40.85)     2:01.21 (41.75)     2:41.78 (40.57)
 76 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.11        
                  38.56     1:20.42 (41.86)     2:01.70 (41.28)     2:42.11 (40.41)
 77 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:44.41        
                  37.52     1:18.45 (40.93)     2:01.72 (43.27)     2:44.41 (42.69)
 78 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     2:44.63    2:45.72        
                  40.86     1:22.46 (41.60)     2:05.04 (42.58)     2:45.72 (40.68)
 79 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:47.70    2:45.85        
                  37.50     1:20.18 (42.68)     2:04.54 (44.36)     2:45.85 (41.31)
 80 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.76    2:46.33        
                  39.24     1:21.44 (42.20)     2:04.61 (43.17)     2:46.33 (41.72)
 81 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    2:46.70        
                  37.89   2:46.70 (2:08.81)                                        
 82 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     2:39.50    2:47.26        
                  39.94     1:22.21 (42.27)     2:05.75 (43.54)     2:47.26 (41.51)
 83 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:44.55    2:48.54        
                  40.15     1:22.51 (42.36)     2:05.46 (42.95)     2:48.54 (43.08)
 84 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:50.94        
                  39.84     1:22.78 (42.94)     2:07.48 (44.70)     2:50.94 (43.46)
 85 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:51.80        
                  42.23     1:25.41 (43.18)     2:09.55 (44.14)     2:51.80 (42.25)
 86 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:01.27    2:51.87        
                  39.97     1:23.54 (43.57)     2:08.69 (45.15)     2:51.87 (43.18)
 87 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    2:53.01        
                  40.01     1:24.51 (44.50)     2:09.81 (45.30)     2:53.01 (43.20)
 88 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:58.80    2:53.10        
                  40.32     1:24.81 (44.49)     2:09.43 (44.62)     2:53.10 (43.67)
 89 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:16.03    2:57.93        
                  41.02     1:26.42 (45.40)     2:13.18 (46.76)     2:57.93 (44.75)
 90 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     3:03.04    2:58.85        
                  41.41     1:26.46 (45.05)     2:14.48 (48.02)     2:58.85 (44.37)
 -- Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.55         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.16     1:14.08 (38.92)     1:53.80 (39.72)          DQ (38.79)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:09.98 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.98 (36.99)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.70 METS   
                  33.70     1:10.70 (37.00)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:11.01 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.01 (37.50)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:11.25 METS   
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.39    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.98     1:11.60 (37.62)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.91     1:11.61 (37.70)                                        
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:11.66 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
  8 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:11.75 METS   
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)                                        
  9 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:12.06 METS   
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)                                        
 10 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:12.56        
                  34.16     1:12.56 (38.40)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:12.58        
                  35.10     1:12.58 (37.48)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:13.62        
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)                                        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.74        
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)                                        
 14 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:13.77        
                  35.92     1:13.77 (37.85)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.09    1:14.50        
                  35.70     1:14.50 (38.80)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:14.77        
                  35.70     1:14.77 (39.07)                                        
 17 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:15.08        
                  33.80     1:15.08 (41.28)                                        
 18 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:15.18        
                  35.92     1:15.18 (39.26)                                        
 19 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:15.27        
                  36.23     1:15.27 (39.04)                                        
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:15.40        
                  35.88     1:15.40 (39.52)                                        
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:15.51        
                  35.57     1:15.51 (39.94)                                        
 22 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:15.54        
                  36.04     1:15.54 (39.50)                                        
 23 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:16.10        
                  36.27     1:16.10 (39.83)                                        
 24 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:16.26        
                  36.29     1:16.26 (39.97)                                        
 25 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:16.80        
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)                                        
 26 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              1:14.79    1:16.92        
                  36.34     1:16.92 (40.58)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:17.85        
                  36.97     1:17.85 (40.88)                                        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:17.93        
                  37.25     1:17.93 (40.68)                                        
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:18.09        
                  37.05     1:18.09 (41.04)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.42        
                  36.57     1:18.42 (41.85)                                        
 31 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:18.46        
                  36.89     1:18.46 (41.57)                                        
 32 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:17.62    1:18.56        
                  38.40     1:18.56 (40.16)                                        
 33 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:18.61        
                  37.18     1:18.61 (41.43)                                        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.62        
                  37.98     1:18.62 (40.64)                                        
 35 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.66        
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)                                        
 36 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:18.80        
                  36.96     1:18.80 (41.84)                                        
 37 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.90    1:19.40        
                  37.95     1:19.40 (41.45)                                        
 38 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:19.11    1:19.66        
                  37.39     1:19.66 (42.27)                                        
 39 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:19.77        
                  36.63     1:19.77 (43.14)                                        
 40 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:20.16        
                  37.91     1:20.16 (42.25)                                        
 41 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:19.70    1:21.01        
                  38.26     1:21.01 (42.75)                                        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:21.24        
                  38.66     1:21.24 (42.58)                                        
 43 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.45    1:21.62        
                  39.48     1:21.62 (42.14)                                        
 44 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:22.17        
                  39.40     1:22.17 (42.77)                                        
 45 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:22.31        
                  38.71     1:22.31 (43.60)                                        
 46 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.78    1:22.42        
                  38.62     1:22.42 (43.80)                                        
 47 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     1:15.97    1:22.78        
                  38.80     1:22.78 (43.98)                                        
 48 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:22.86        
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)                                        
 49 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:23.06        
                  39.11     1:23.06 (43.95)                                        
 50 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.10        
                  39.69     1:23.10 (43.41)                                        
 51 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:23.13        
                  39.56     1:23.13 (43.57)                                        
 52 Penavic, Ana R      15 HAA-MR               1:23.49    1:23.42        
                  38.70     1:23.42 (44.72)                                        
 53 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:23.86    1:23.49        
                  40.54     1:23.49 (42.95)                                        
 54 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:23.70        
                  40.75     1:23.70 (42.95)                                        
 55 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:24.02        
                  40.33     1:24.02 (43.69)                                        
 56 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:26.48    1:24.27        
                  39.28     1:24.27 (44.99)                                        
 57 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:25.62    1:24.37        
                  40.61     1:24.37 (43.76)                                        
 58 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:24.56        
                  39.26     1:24.56 (45.30)                                        
 59 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.73        
                  41.04     1:24.73 (43.69)                                        
 60 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:26.01        
                  40.72     1:26.01 (45.29)                                        
 61 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:26.34        
                  41.45     1:26.34 (44.89)                                        
 62 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:24.34    1:26.64        
                  41.01     1:26.64 (45.63)                                        
 63 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.01    1:26.69        
                  41.33     1:26.69 (45.36)                                        
 64 Doveala, Jane-e E   16 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:26.79        
                  40.97     1:26.79 (45.82)                                        
 65 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              1:34.02    1:27.02        
                  40.43     1:27.02 (46.59)                                        
 66 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:27.57        
                  41.50     1:27.57 (46.07)                                        
 67 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.86    1:27.87        
                  41.50     1:27.87 (46.37)                                        
 68 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.37    1:28.13        
                  41.56     1:28.13 (46.57)                                        
 69 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:30.58    1:28.18        
                  41.79     1:28.18 (46.39)                                        
 70 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:28.59        
                  41.31     1:28.59 (47.28)                                        
 71 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:28.83        
                  41.71     1:28.83 (47.12)                                        
 72 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:35.71    1:29.29        
                  42.08     1:29.29 (47.21)                                        
 73 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:29.78    1:30.00        
                  43.07     1:30.00 (46.93)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.10        
                  41.70     1:30.10 (48.40)                                        
 75 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.19    1:31.86        
                  43.68     1:31.86 (48.18)                                        
 76 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:33.64        
                  44.51     1:33.64 (49.13)                                        
 77 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.92    1:34.59        
                  45.57     1:34.59 (49.02)                                        
 78 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:39.07    1:34.60        
                  45.40     1:34.60 (49.20)                                        
 79 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:36.84    1:36.20        
                  45.99     1:36.20 (50.21)                                        
 80 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:35.55    1:36.38        
                  45.31     1:36.38 (51.07)                                        
 81 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:37.22        
                  46.68     1:37.22 (50.54)                                        
 82 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:44.97        
                  48.79     1:44.97 (56.18)                                        
 83 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.48        
                  49.43     1:46.48 (57.05)                                        
 84 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:53.26    1:46.95        
                  49.48     1:46.95 (57.47)                                        
 -- Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                1:45.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.51          DQ (50.90)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.67         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.80          DQ (46.59)                                        
 -- Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.61          DQ (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Erin M       17 BAC-NJ               2:19.93    2:25.33 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.01 (36.59)     1:47.34 (37.33)     2:25.33 (37.99)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:26.44 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:48.07 (38.37)     2:26.44 (38.37)
  3 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:29.08 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.72 (37.94)     1:50.14 (38.42)     2:29.08 (38.94)
  4 Buckley, Alexa K    15 BAC-NJ               2:22.90    2:29.41 METS   
                  35.21     1:13.33 (38.12)     1:51.49 (38.16)     2:29.41 (37.92)
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.98    2:30.43 METS   
                  35.03     1:12.84 (37.81)     1:51.75 (38.91)     2:30.43 (38.68)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:32.38 METS   
                  34.90     1:13.08 (38.18)     1:52.55 (39.47)     2:32.38 (39.83)
  7 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.27    2:35.52 METS   
                  35.34     1:14.93 (39.59)     1:55.42 (40.49)     2:35.52 (40.10)
  8 Hodes, Sarah M      16 Badger-MR            2:40.65    2:36.54        
                  34.19     1:13.42 (39.23)     1:54.93 (41.51)     2:36.54 (41.61)
  9 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:36.63        
                  35.02     1:14.94 (39.92)     1:56.08 (41.14)     2:36.63 (40.55)
 10 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.38    2:37.12        
                  36.00     1:15.45 (39.45)     1:56.09 (40.64)     2:37.12 (41.03)
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:37.20        
                  35.89     1:16.36 (40.47)     1:56.88 (40.52)     2:37.20 (40.32)
 12 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:37.25        
                  35.87     1:15.70 (39.83)     1:56.30 (40.60)     2:37.25 (40.95)
 13 Rispoli, Lindsay M  13 BAC-NJ               2:35.78    2:37.26        
                  37.10     1:15.86 (38.76)     1:56.51 (40.65)     2:37.26 (40.75)
 14 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:38.26        
                  34.79     1:14.81 (40.02)     1:56.94 (42.13)     2:38.26 (41.32)
 15 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:39.28        
                  36.48     1:16.73 (40.25)     1:58.11 (41.38)     2:39.28 (41.17)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.86    2:41.16        
                  36.22     1:17.27 (41.05)     1:59.59 (42.32)     2:41.16 (41.57)
 17 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:41.49        
                  35.56     1:16.61 (41.05)     1:59.15 (42.54)     2:41.49 (42.34)
 18 Sartorio, Lia       14 BAC-NJ               2:32.50    2:41.99        
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)     2:00.03 (42.49)     2:41.99 (41.96)
 19 Werner, Gaby N      16 BAC-NJ               2:31.67    2:42.61        
                  36.82     1:17.56 (40.74)     1:59.54 (41.98)     2:42.61 (43.07)
 20 Berridge, Scottie   14 Badger-MR            2:48.67    2:43.82        
                  35.42     1:16.95 (41.53)     2:00.42 (43.47)     2:43.82 (43.40)
 21 Mignon, Jonina M    14 BAC-NJ               2:43.11    2:44.69        
                  38.19     1:20.63 (42.44)     2:02.98 (42.35)     2:44.69 (41.71)
 22 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:44.97        
                  37.70     1:19.93 (42.23)     2:02.63 (42.70)     2:44.97 (42.34)
 23 Shepanzyk, Carolin  15 BAC-NJ               2:43.61    2:44.98        
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)     2:02.95 (42.83)     2:44.98 (42.03)
 24 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:45.53        
                  38.48     1:20.78 (42.30)     2:03.73 (42.95)     2:45.53 (41.80)
 25 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:46.01        
                  37.24     1:19.96 (42.72)     2:03.56 (43.60)     2:46.01 (42.45)
 26 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:46.15        
                  37.44     1:18.96 (41.52)     2:03.33 (44.37)     2:46.15 (42.82)
 27 Rivera, Isabelle V  14 BAC-NJ               2:42.50    2:46.20        
                  38.52     1:21.12 (42.60)     2:04.94 (43.82)     2:46.20 (41.26)
 28 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:41.20    2:47.37        
                  38.01     1:20.54 (42.53)     2:03.77 (43.23)     2:47.37 (43.60)
 29 Garcia, Krysta S    14 BAC-NJ               2:49.83    2:47.79        
                  37.79     1:21.53 (43.74)     2:06.20 (44.67)     2:47.79 (41.59)
 29 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:51.28    2:47.79        
                  38.26     1:20.84 (42.58)     2:04.31 (43.47)     2:47.79 (43.48)
 31 O'Mara, Claire M    15 BAC-NJ               2:48.91    2:48.56        
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)     2:05.20 (43.28)     2:48.56 (43.36)
 32 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.45    2:48.90        
                  38.52     1:21.42 (42.90)     2:05.09 (43.67)     2:48.90 (43.81)
 33 Barrett, Nina R     15 BAC-NJ               2:44.40    2:50.13        
                  39.00     1:22.19 (43.19)     2:06.83 (44.64)     2:50.13 (43.30)
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:50.45        
                  38.04     1:21.76 (43.72)     2:06.52 (44.76)     2:50.45 (43.93)
 35 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.00    2:51.67        
                  39.49     1:23.06 (43.57)     2:06.98 (43.92)     2:51.67 (44.69)
 36 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:51.78        
                  39.08     1:22.43 (43.35)     2:07.30 (44.87)     2:51.78 (44.48)
 37 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.50    2:53.39        
                  38.88     1:22.19 (43.31)     2:07.56 (45.37)     2:53.39 (45.83)
 38 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              3:01.42    2:54.33        
                  39.84     1:24.79 (44.95)     2:09.79 (45.00)     2:54.33 (44.54)
 39 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:55.66        
                  38.77     1:24.10 (45.33)     2:09.20 (45.10)     2:55.66 (46.46)
 40 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 BAC-NJ               2:46.47    2:56.60        
                  40.45     1:25.93 (45.48)     2:10.87 (44.94)     2:56.60 (45.73)
 41 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.64        
                  39.43     1:25.57 (46.14)     2:11.55 (45.98)     2:56.64 (45.09)
 42 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               3:07.85    2:58.38        
                  39.49     1:24.15 (44.66)     2:10.82 (46.67)     2:58.38 (47.56)
 43 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     3:05.95    2:59.12        
                  41.22     1:27.09 (45.87)     2:13.41 (46.32)     2:59.12 (45.71)
 44 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            3:00.88    3:00.02        
                  40.89     1:27.31 (46.42)     2:15.05 (47.74)     3:00.02 (44.97)
 45 Ludwig, Clarissa m  13 BAC-NJ               3:01.77    3:00.87        
                  40.12     1:25.03 (44.91)     2:12.66 (47.63)     3:00.87 (48.21)
 46 Greer, Katie B      14 BAC-NJ               3:00.69    3:00.89        
                  40.92     1:26.78 (45.86)     2:13.67 (46.89)     3:00.89 (47.22)
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    3:01.03        
                  41.59     1:27.51 (45.92)     2:15.05 (47.54)     3:01.03 (45.98)
 48 Greer, Charlotte B  13 BAC-NJ               3:25.39    3:02.77        
                  40.86     1:27.15 (46.29)     2:15.71 (48.56)     3:02.77 (47.06)
 49 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              3:13.68    3:04.10        
                  41.56     1:28.13 (46.57)     2:16.13 (48.00)     3:04.10 (47.97)
 50 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     3:06.73    3:04.13        
                  43.17     1:29.30 (46.13)     2:17.16 (47.86)     3:04.13 (46.97)
 51 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.92    3:04.80        
                  42.57     1:30.71 (48.14)     2:18.85 (48.14)     3:04.80 (45.95)
 52 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:07.60    3:06.45        
                  41.51     1:28.46 (46.95)     2:18.22 (49.76)     3:06.45 (48.23)
 53 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:18.56    3:07.27        
                  41.76     1:29.94 (48.18)     2:20.25 (50.31)     3:07.27 (47.02)
 54 Debonis, Darby A    15 BAC-NJ               3:10.27    3:07.33        
                  42.38     1:30.17 (47.79)     2:19.98 (49.81)     3:07.33 (47.35)
 55 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              3:20.41    3:10.93        
                  43.50     1:31.61 (48.11)     2:21.45 (49.84)     3:10.93 (49.48)
 56 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               2:59.26    3:11.67        
                  42.87     1:32.70 (49.83)     2:23.51 (50.81)     3:11.67 (48.16)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR                56.88      58.97 METS   
                  27.57       58.97 (31.40)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.69      59.37 METS   
                  28.33       59.37 (31.04)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:00.09 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)                                        
  4 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.54 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.98 (32.64)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54    1:01.23 METS   
                  28.68     1:01.23 (32.55)                                        
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      16 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)                                        
  8 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.86 METS   
                  28.91     1:01.86 (32.95)                                        
  9 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger-MR              58.74    1:01.92 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.92 (32.83)                                        
 10 Werner, Gaby N      16 BAC-NJ                 58.80    1:02.10        
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:02.63        
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)                                        
 12 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.76        
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)                                        
 13 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 BAC-NJ                 58.70    1:02.81        
                  29.73     1:02.81 (33.08)                                        
 14 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:02.83        
                  29.41     1:02.83 (33.42)                                        
 15 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.56    1:03.15        
                  29.23     1:03.15 (33.92)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.29        
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)                                        
 17 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            1:04.73    1:03.40        
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90    1:03.99        
                  29.89     1:03.99 (34.10)                                        
 19 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:04.04        
                  29.99     1:04.04 (34.05)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.07        
                  30.27     1:04.07 (33.80)                                        
 21 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:04.19        
                  30.06     1:04.19 (34.13)                                        
 22 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.39        
                  30.44     1:04.39 (33.95)                                        
 23 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.16    1:04.54        
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)                                        
 24 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR       59.70    1:04.64        
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)                                        
 25 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:04.86        
                  30.27     1:04.86 (34.59)                                        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:05.24        
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)                                        
 26 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:05.24        
                  30.58     1:05.24 (34.66)                                        
 28 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:05.34        
                  30.36     1:05.34 (34.98)                                        
 29 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:05.42        
                  30.75     1:05.42 (34.67)                                        
 30 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:05.51        
                  30.25     1:05.51 (35.26)                                        
 31 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13    1:06.12        
                  31.16     1:06.12 (34.96)                                        
 32 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.31        
                  31.03     1:06.31 (35.28)                                        
 33 Greer, Katie B      14 BAC-NJ               1:03.06    1:06.47        
                  30.96     1:06.47 (35.51)                                        
 34 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:06.48        
                  31.00     1:06.48 (35.48)                                        
 35 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:06.58        
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)                                        
 36 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:06.60        
                  31.33     1:06.60 (35.27)                                        
 37 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:07.07    1:06.65        
                  31.86     1:06.65 (34.79)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.73        
                  31.63     1:06.73 (35.10)                                        
 39 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:03.44    1:06.85        
                  31.14     1:06.85 (35.71)                                        
 40 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01    1:06.91        
                  31.28     1:06.91 (35.63)                                        
 41 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:07.09        
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
 42 Rivera, Isabelle V  14 BAC-NJ               1:04.22    1:07.21        
                  32.04     1:07.21 (35.17)                                        
 43 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.67    1:07.32        
                  30.38     1:07.32 (36.94)                                        
 44 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             1:07.38    1:07.53        
                  31.16     1:07.53 (36.37)                                        
 45 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:08.24    1:07.94        
                  31.41     1:07.94 (36.53)                                        
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:08.14        
                  31.08     1:08.14 (37.06)                                        
 47 O'Mara, Claire M    15 BAC-NJ               1:10.52    1:08.53        
                  32.19     1:08.53 (36.34)                                        
 48 Barrett, Nina R     15 BAC-NJ               1:07.38    1:08.55        
                  33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)                                        
 49 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.66        
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)                                        
 50 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.74        
                  31.14     1:08.74 (37.60)                                        
 51 Shepanzyk, Carolin  15 BAC-NJ               1:06.73    1:08.77        
                  31.95     1:08.77 (36.82)                                        
 52 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:11.79    1:08.90        
                  31.15     1:08.90 (37.75)                                        
 53 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:08.99        
                  32.66     1:08.99 (36.33)                                        
 54 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.95    1:09.05        
                  31.76     1:09.05 (37.29)                                        
 55 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.19        
                  32.17     1:09.19 (37.02)                                        
 56 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:09.21        
                  32.41     1:09.21 (36.80)                                        
 57 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.30        
                  31.65     1:09.30 (37.65)                                        
 58 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:09.91        
                  33.25     1:09.91 (36.66)                                        
 59 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:09.92        
                  33.03     1:09.92 (36.89)                                        
 60 Garcia, Krysta S    14 BAC-NJ               1:08.20    1:09.98        
                  32.20     1:09.98 (37.78)                                        
 61 Mignon, Jonina M    14 BAC-NJ               1:11.48    1:09.99        
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)                                        
 62 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:10.38        
                  32.15     1:10.38 (38.23)                                        
 63 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:10.54        
                  32.63     1:10.54 (37.91)                                        
 64 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:10.61        
                  32.87     1:10.61 (37.74)                                        
 65 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:10.90        
                  32.58     1:10.90 (38.32)                                        
 66 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85    1:11.32        
                  32.92     1:11.32 (38.40)                                        
 67 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:12.00    1:11.40        
                  33.01     1:11.40 (38.39)                                        
 68 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:11.51        
                  33.43     1:11.51 (38.08)                                        
 69 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:11.52        
                  32.29     1:11.52 (39.23)                                        
 70 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.34    1:11.80        
                  32.86     1:11.80 (38.94)                                        
 71 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:11.94        
                  33.39     1:11.94 (38.55)                                        
 72 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:12.32        
                  32.93     1:12.32 (39.39)                                        
 73 Rispoli, Lindsay M  13 BAC-NJ               1:11.58    1:12.36        
                  34.38     1:12.36 (37.98)                                        
 74 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:12.88        
                  32.88     1:12.88 (40.00)                                        
 75 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:13.66        
                  33.68     1:13.66 (39.98)                                        
 76 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:13.78        
                  34.74     1:13.78 (39.04)                                        
 77 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               1:13.22    1:14.07        
                  33.63     1:14.07 (40.44)                                        
 78 Marone, Caroline A  14 BAC-NJ               1:21.16    1:14.29        
                  35.34     1:14.29 (38.95)                                        
 79 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:13.08    1:14.42        
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)                                        
 80 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.04    1:14.45        
                  33.01     1:14.45 (41.44)                                        
 81 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:15.34        
                  34.99     1:15.34 (40.35)                                        
 82 Debonis, Darby A    15 BAC-NJ               1:09.12    1:15.60        
                  34.36     1:15.60 (41.24)                                        
 83 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:16.27        
                  34.78     1:16.27 (41.49)                                        
 84 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:16.63        
                  35.65     1:16.63 (40.98)                                        
 85 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:16.86        
                  34.61     1:16.86 (42.25)                                        
 85 Ludwig, Clarissa m  13 BAC-NJ               1:32.90    1:16.86        
                  34.74     1:16.86 (42.12)                                        
 87 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.17    1:17.05        
                  35.70     1:17.05 (41.35)                                        
 88 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.43    1:17.15        
                  35.60     1:17.15 (41.55)                                        
 89 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:17.33        
                  35.81     1:17.33 (41.52)                                        
 90 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.99    1:17.82        
                  34.62     1:17.82 (43.20)                                        
 91 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:17.98        
                  35.25     1:17.98 (42.73)                                        
 92 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:18.23        
                  35.91     1:18.23 (42.32)                                        
 93 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:31.11    1:18.38        
                  34.43     1:18.38 (43.95)                                        
 94 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:19.49        
                  36.26     1:19.49 (43.23)                                        
 95 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.98    1:20.08        
                  37.94     1:20.08 (42.14)                                        
 96 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.04        
                  36.87     1:21.04 (44.17)                                        
 97 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                1:23.17    1:21.30        
                  37.24     1:21.30 (44.06)                                        
 98 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:21.95        
                  38.28     1:21.95 (43.67)                                        
 99 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               1:22.58    1:22.86        
                  38.07     1:22.86 (44.79)                                        
100 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:19.89    1:22.94        
                  38.06     1:22.94 (44.88)                                        
101 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:31.74    1:24.31        
                  36.31     1:24.31 (48.00)                                        
102 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:26.06        
                  40.15     1:26.06 (45.91)                                        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            1:15.46         DQ        
      No touch
                  33.36          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11         DQ        
      False start
                  28.62          DQ (31.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.65    2:04.54 METS   
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)     1:31.83 (32.33)     2:04.54 (32.71)
  2 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:12.10 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)     1:36.76 (34.13)     2:12.10 (35.34)
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.00    2:13.36 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.47 (34.00)     1:39.54 (35.07)     2:13.36 (33.82)
  4 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.60    2:13.69 METS   
                  28.93     1:03.31 (34.38)     1:38.22 (34.91)     2:13.69 (35.47)
  5 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.81    2:15.09 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:39.49 (35.14)     2:15.09 (35.60)
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:15.33 METS   
                  30.95     1:05.15 (34.20)     1:39.78 (34.63)     2:15.33 (35.55)
  7 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:27.79    2:16.08 METS   
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)     1:38.49 (35.95)     2:16.08 (37.59)
  8 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.56    2:18.85 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.96 (35.23)     1:42.64 (36.68)     2:18.85 (36.21)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:19.63        
                  30.72     1:05.41 (34.69)     1:42.08 (36.67)     2:19.63 (37.55)
 10 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.94    2:20.45        
                  31.20     1:07.10 (35.90)     1:44.08 (36.98)     2:20.45 (36.37)
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:20.56        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.52 (36.66)     2:20.56 (36.04)
 12 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:20.76        
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)     1:44.42 (36.23)     2:20.76 (36.34)
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:20.82        
                  31.70     1:06.79 (35.09)     1:43.86 (37.07)     2:20.82 (36.96)
 14 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.08    2:21.52        
                  31.47     1:08.28 (36.81)     1:45.35 (37.07)     2:21.52 (36.17)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:21.62        
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)     1:42.15 (37.75)     2:21.62 (39.47)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:22.97        
                  31.62     1:07.09 (35.47)     1:44.21 (37.12)     2:22.97 (38.76)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.38    2:23.41        
                  32.63     1:08.03 (35.40)     1:45.36 (37.33)     2:23.41 (38.05)
 18 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:25.96        
                  31.95     1:09.38 (37.43)     1:47.38 (38.00)     2:25.96 (38.58)
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:25.03    2:26.08        
                  33.76     1:11.26 (37.50)     1:49.20 (37.94)     2:26.08 (36.88)
 20 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:26.18        
                  33.08     1:09.55 (36.47)     1:48.08 (38.53)     2:26.18 (38.10)
 21 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village-MR     2:16.74    2:26.46        
                  32.47     1:08.68 (36.21)     1:47.04 (38.36)     2:26.46 (39.42)
 22 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              2:18.79    2:28.55        
                  32.39     1:10.23 (37.84)     1:49.65 (39.42)     2:28.55 (38.90)
 23 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.62    2:34.54        
                  34.22     1:12.61 (38.39)     1:53.35 (40.74)     2:34.54 (41.19)
 24 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:40.14        
                  33.92     1:13.50 (39.58)     1:57.21 (43.71)     2:40.14 (42.93)
 25 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:50.11    2:42.68        
                  34.30     1:14.93 (40.63)     1:58.01 (43.08)     2:42.68 (44.67)
 26 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:10.01    2:45.19        
                  36.36     1:19.96 (43.60)     2:04.16 (44.20)     2:45.19 (41.03)
 27 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.77    2:46.38        
                  35.05     1:16.43 (41.38)     2:01.37 (44.94)     2:46.38 (45.01)
 28 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.32    2:47.37        
                  33.55     1:15.43 (41.88)     2:01.17 (45.74)     2:47.37 (46.20)
 29 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              3:05.11    3:02.55        
                  36.81     1:23.56 (46.75)     2:15.70 (52.14)     3:02.55 (46.85)
 -- Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village-MR     2:16.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  31.22     1:08.11 (36.89)     1:46.47 (38.36)          DQ (37.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.98    2:10.63 METS   
                  27.76     1:01.42 (33.66)     1:39.74 (38.32)     2:10.63 (30.89)
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.79    2:13.54 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:43.48 (39.97)     2:13.54 (30.06)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.48    2:15.40 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.78 (33.69)     1:43.12 (40.34)     2:15.40 (32.28)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:16.77        
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)     1:44.19 (39.05)     2:16.77 (32.58)
  5 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:17.06        
                  30.08     1:04.85 (34.77)     1:46.91 (42.06)     2:17.06 (30.15)
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:17.63        
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:46.85 (41.34)     2:17.63 (30.78)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:18.39        
                  29.16     1:04.52 (35.36)     1:47.76 (43.24)     2:18.39 (30.63)
  8 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:18.69        
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)     1:47.39 (41.70)     2:18.69 (31.30)
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village-MR     2:14.53    2:18.90        
                  29.47     1:05.35 (35.88)     1:45.90 (40.55)     2:18.90 (33.00)
 10 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:18.93        
                  31.08     1:05.55 (34.47)     1:47.21 (41.66)     2:18.93 (31.72)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:18.96        
                  30.24     1:05.18 (34.94)     1:47.36 (42.18)     2:18.96 (31.60)
 12 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:19.27        
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:48.29 (42.37)     2:19.27 (30.98)
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:19.30        
                  31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)     1:48.39 (42.93)     2:19.30 (30.91)
 14 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:19.77        
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:47.57 (41.19)     2:19.77 (32.20)
 15 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.98    2:19.89        
                  29.65     1:04.87 (35.22)     1:47.20 (42.33)     2:19.89 (32.69)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:20.25        
                  31.38     1:08.15 (36.77)     1:49.76 (41.61)     2:20.25 (30.49)
 17 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:20.60        
                  30.81     1:07.76 (36.95)     1:48.03 (40.27)     2:20.60 (32.57)
 18 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.80        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:47.62 (41.84)     2:20.80 (33.18)
 19 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:23.13    2:20.96        
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)     1:49.37 (43.89)     2:20.96 (31.59)
 20 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:22.75        
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)     1:50.50 (40.75)     2:22.75 (32.25)
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR     2:18.12    2:23.37        
                  32.31     1:10.00 (37.69)     1:50.65 (40.65)     2:23.37 (32.72)
 22 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:23.41        
                  32.64     1:10.64 (38.00)     1:50.97 (40.33)     2:23.41 (32.44)
 23 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:23.54        
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:50.37 (43.09)     2:23.54 (33.17)
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:23.62        
                  30.61     1:07.76 (37.15)     1:51.00 (43.24)     2:23.62 (32.62)
 25 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:23.68        
                  29.93     1:05.79 (35.86)     1:51.64 (45.85)     2:23.68 (32.04)
 26 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:23.76        
                  29.20     1:05.37 (36.17)     1:49.79 (44.42)     2:23.76 (33.97)
 27 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:24.03        
                  32.25     1:09.30 (37.05)     1:51.93 (42.63)     2:24.03 (32.10)
 28 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.47    2:24.13        
                  32.51     1:08.49 (35.98)     1:51.58 (43.09)     2:24.13 (32.55)
 29 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:24.69        
                  30.54     1:06.71 (36.17)     1:55.01 (48.30)     2:24.69 (29.68)
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    2:25.40        
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)     1:53.55 (44.60)     2:25.40 (31.85)
 31 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:25.65        
                  32.08     1:09.37 (37.29)     1:53.12 (43.75)     2:25.65 (32.53)
 32 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:25.91        
                  31.34     1:10.27 (38.93)     1:52.46 (42.19)     2:25.91 (33.45)
 33 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.01    2:25.95        
                  30.78     1:09.96 (39.18)     1:51.72 (41.76)     2:25.95 (34.23)
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:26.26        
                  31.37     1:09.33 (37.96)     1:52.17 (42.84)     2:26.26 (34.09)
 35 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:26.52        
                  32.15     1:10.58 (38.43)     1:53.69 (43.11)     2:26.52 (32.83)
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.45    2:26.65        
                  33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)     1:54.46 (42.22)     2:26.65 (32.19)
 37 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:26.96        
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:53.37 (43.58)     2:26.96 (33.59)
 38 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:27.15        
                  30.95     1:09.47 (38.52)     1:55.53 (46.06)     2:27.15 (31.62)
 39 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:27.53    2:27.23        
                  32.44     1:09.28 (36.84)     1:53.79 (44.51)     2:27.23 (33.44)
 40 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.41    2:27.36        
                  32.05     1:10.50 (38.45)     1:54.82 (44.32)     2:27.36 (32.54)
 41 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:29.51    2:27.69        
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)     1:54.62 (44.05)     2:27.69 (33.07)
 42 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.77    2:27.72        
                  33.44     1:07.23 (33.79)     1:54.47 (47.24)     2:27.72 (33.25)
 43 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:27.80        
                  30.95     1:08.84 (37.89)     1:53.13 (44.29)     2:27.80 (34.67)
 44 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.78    2:28.12        
                  31.43     1:08.08 (36.65)     1:53.98 (45.90)     2:28.12 (34.14)
 45 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:28.18        
                  33.19     1:12.98 (39.79)     1:55.63 (42.65)     2:28.18 (32.55)
 46 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.73    2:28.59        
                  31.95     1:10.16 (38.21)     1:55.82 (45.66)     2:28.59 (32.77)
 47 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.59    2:28.60        
                  31.64     1:09.20 (37.56)     1:54.40 (45.20)     2:28.60 (34.20)
 48 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             2:35.00    2:28.84        
                  31.00     1:08.98 (37.98)     1:54.28 (45.30)     2:28.84 (34.56)
 49 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.37    2:29.08        
                  31.67     1:07.95 (36.28)     1:54.33 (46.38)     2:29.08 (34.75)
 50 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.16    2:29.58        
                  32.43     1:10.43 (38.00)     1:56.45 (46.02)     2:29.58 (33.13)
 51 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.52    2:29.65        
                  33.22     1:12.69 (39.47)     1:55.94 (43.25)     2:29.65 (33.71)
 52 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                2:34.61    2:29.75        
                  32.53     1:10.76 (38.23)     1:55.70 (44.94)     2:29.75 (34.05)
 53 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR     2:25.57    2:29.93        
                  31.26     1:09.66 (38.40)     1:55.61 (45.95)     2:29.93 (34.32)
 54 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:30.57        
                  32.26     1:11.50 (39.24)     1:55.18 (43.68)     2:30.57 (35.39)
 55 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.46    2:31.11        
                  32.93     1:12.84 (39.91)     1:57.32 (44.48)     2:31.11 (33.79)
 56 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.00    2:31.46        
                  33.45     1:11.92 (38.47)     1:56.49 (44.57)     2:31.46 (34.97)
 57 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:31.64        
                  33.96     1:13.07 (39.11)     1:58.27 (45.20)     2:31.64 (33.37)
 58 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.84    2:31.91        
                  32.99     1:10.23 (37.24)     1:57.32 (47.09)     2:31.91 (34.59)
 59 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:32.38        
                  33.76     1:13.59 (39.83)     1:57.61 (44.02)     2:32.38 (34.77)
 60 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:32.60        
                  34.40     1:12.15 (37.75)     1:58.24 (46.09)     2:32.60 (34.36)
 61 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:32.68        
                  33.02     1:13.27 (40.25)     1:57.39 (44.12)     2:32.68 (35.29)
 62 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:33.37        
                  33.18     1:11.29 (38.11)     1:57.68 (46.39)     2:33.37 (35.69)
 63 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:34.70        
                  35.37     1:14.76 (39.39)     2:01.75 (46.99)     2:34.70 (32.95)
 64 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:34.88        
                  33.62     1:10.68 (37.06)     2:00.75 (50.07)     2:34.88 (34.13)
 65 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:34.63    2:34.90        
                  33.86     1:13.92 (40.06)     1:59.57 (45.65)     2:34.90 (35.33)
 66 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:35.04        
                  32.40     1:11.56 (39.16)     2:01.05 (49.49)     2:35.04 (33.99)
 67 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:35.46        
                  31.88     1:12.89 (41.01)     1:59.57 (46.68)     2:35.46 (35.89)
 68 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.11    2:35.60        
                  32.50     1:13.39 (40.89)     2:00.65 (47.26)     2:35.60 (34.95)
 69 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.65    2:36.33        
                  35.90     1:16.43 (40.53)     2:02.74 (46.31)     2:36.33 (33.59)
 70 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:36.34        
                  33.37     1:11.79 (38.42)     2:01.86 (50.07)     2:36.34 (34.48)
 71 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:36.52        
                  32.88     1:11.74 (38.86)     1:59.81 (48.07)     2:36.52 (36.71)
 72 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:37.24        
                  34.41     1:14.91 (40.50)     2:00.60 (45.69)     2:37.24 (36.64)
 73 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:37.42        
                  34.31     1:16.99 (42.68)     2:03.82 (46.83)     2:37.42 (33.60)
 74 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.32    2:37.48        
                  37.15     1:16.18 (39.03)     2:02.82 (46.64)     2:37.48 (34.66)
 75 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:38.05        
                  34.21     1:16.95 (42.74)     2:03.34 (46.39)     2:38.05 (34.71)
 76 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.99    2:38.16        
                  32.27     1:13.41 (41.14)     2:02.44 (49.03)     2:38.16 (35.72)
 77 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:57.48    2:38.91        
                  34.92     1:16.46 (41.54)     2:03.27 (46.81)     2:38.91 (35.64)
 78 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:39.53        
                  35.53     1:14.74 (39.21)     2:03.57 (48.83)     2:39.53 (35.96)
 79 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.10    2:39.98        
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)     2:04.02 (49.73)     2:39.98 (35.96)
 80 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.28    2:40.61        
                  35.10     1:15.74 (40.64)     2:03.50 (47.76)     2:40.61 (37.11)
 81 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              2:44.89    2:41.57        
                  37.77     1:18.78 (41.01)     2:07.05 (48.27)     2:41.57 (34.52)
 82 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    2:41.77        
                  35.76     1:19.27 (43.51)     2:06.33 (47.06)     2:41.77 (35.44)
 82 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.00    2:41.77        
                  36.68     1:16.31 (39.63)     2:05.39 (49.08)     2:41.77 (36.38)
 84 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:47.99    2:43.20        
                  37.37     1:18.12 (40.75)     2:05.73 (47.61)     2:43.20 (37.47)
 85 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:55.22    2:43.76        
                  34.99     1:15.92 (40.93)     2:04.54 (48.62)     2:43.76 (39.22)
 86 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.02    2:44.97        
                  36.84     1:19.86 (43.02)     2:07.59 (47.73)     2:44.97 (37.38)
 87 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:45.36        
                  33.68     1:14.24 (40.56)     2:07.11 (52.87)     2:45.36 (38.25)
 88 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:45.45        
                  36.34     1:18.15 (41.81)     2:08.98 (50.83)     2:45.45 (36.47)
 89 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:45.59        
                  38.54     1:18.86 (40.32)     2:09.53 (50.67)     2:45.59 (36.06)
 90 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:46.14        
                  36.20     1:17.49 (41.29)     2:07.77 (50.28)     2:46.14 (38.37)
 91 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              2:57.10    2:47.33        
                  37.18     1:18.72 (41.54)     2:09.84 (51.12)     2:47.33 (37.49)
 92 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:46.01    2:48.56        
                  37.38     1:21.07 (43.69)     2:10.71 (49.64)     2:48.56 (37.85)
 93 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:49.43    2:49.68        
                  38.27     1:23.52 (45.25)     2:11.06 (47.54)     2:49.68 (38.62)
 94 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:57.71    2:53.44        
                  34.04     1:19.90 (45.86)     2:14.16 (54.26)     2:53.44 (39.28)
 95 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.09    2:54.91        
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)     2:15.48 (50.01)     2:54.91 (39.43)
 96 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    2:57.60        
                  36.29     1:18.94 (42.65)     2:18.22 (59.28)     2:57.60 (39.38)
 97 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.82    2:59.65        
                  45.81     1:31.57 (45.76)     2:19.04 (47.47)     2:59.65 (40.61)
 98 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                2:59.99    2:59.73        
                  38.85     1:23.13 (44.28)     2:17.15 (54.02)     2:59.73 (42.58)
 -- Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              2:53.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  40.79     1:29.94 (49.15)     2:20.24 (50.30)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  37.16     1:23.71 (46.55)   2:26.71 (1:03.00)          DQ (39.44)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                38.04      35.16 SILV   
  2 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR                49.98      35.93        
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                40.57      36.26        
  4 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 41.18      40.78        
  5 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                50.07      42.46        
  6 Papaccio, Vincent    6 BBSC-MR              1:12.99      44.27        
  7 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.16        
  8 Falcone, Chris J     8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00      53.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:20.92        
                  38.64     1:20.92 (42.28)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.43        
                  38.01     1:21.43 (43.42)                                        
  3 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:58.88    1:25.58        
                  39.10     1:25.58 (46.48)                                        
  4 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:30.10        
                  42.37     1:30.10 (47.73)                                        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:30.67        
                  43.65     1:30.67 (47.02)                                        
  6 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              2:25.88    1:37.16        
                  45.36     1:37.16 (51.80)                                        
  7 Falcone, Chris J     8 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:21.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:30.15 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.09 (39.38)     1:52.12 (39.03)     2:30.15 (38.03)
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:18.09    2:54.25        
                  40.27     1:25.20 (44.93)     2:10.47 (45.27)     2:54.25 (43.78)
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:55.36        
                  39.34     1:25.91 (46.57)     2:12.53 (46.62)     2:55.36 (42.83)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      38.89 SILV   
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.32 SILV   
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                46.06      42.96        
  4 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                57.13      48.91        
 -- Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 57.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:01.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.95     1:24.84 (43.89)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.57 (47.22)                                        
  3 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.13        
  4 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:12.30        
                1:03.41   2:12.30 (1:08.89)                                        
 -- Papaccio, Vincent    6 BBSC-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.25        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 -- LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              2:12.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.18        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                47.24      46.82 SILV   
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                52.36      50.38        
  3 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:01.63      58.46        
  4 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:03.54    1:13.53        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              2:34.37         DQ        
      False start
                1:03.48        DQ (1:05.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      38.66 SILV   
  2 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:12.22      47.09        
  3 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      48.17        
  4 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:22.68      50.87        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      51.44        
  6 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                56.81      54.45        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:33.11 SILV   
                  40.83     1:33.11 (52.28)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.14        
  3 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              3:01.10    1:52.54        
                  54.68     1:52.54 (57.86)                                        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent    6 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    2:05.50        
                  57.72   2:05.50 (1:07.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:56.87 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                34.18      29.19 JO     
  2 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       31.34      30.56 JO     
  3 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       31.75      30.83 JO     
  4 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.50      31.03 JO     
  5 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       33.69      31.81 JO     
  6 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       33.25      32.08 SILV   
  7 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                35.01      32.31 SILV   
  8 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       34.04      32.42 SILV   
  9 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR       35.52      33.97 SILV   
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.34 SILV   
 11 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.04 SILV   
 12 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                46.00      35.40        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                38.00      35.61        
 14 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                37.39      35.97        
 15 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.12        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                38.59      36.60        
 17 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                40.57      36.74        
 18 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                39.82      36.85        
 18 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                39.38      36.85        
 20 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.87        
 21 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      37.13        
 22 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.64      37.15        
 23 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.03      37.22        
 24 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.37        
 25 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.44        
 26 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.82      37.50        
 27 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR                39.52      37.73        
 28 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                41.27      38.71        
 29 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                41.12      38.79        
 30 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.12        
 31 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.31        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               45.00      39.33        
 33 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR                59.98      39.50        
 34 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                45.60      39.98        
 35 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.52        
 36 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                42.24      40.89        
 37 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR               41.85      41.93        
 38 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      42.03        
 39 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                42.87      42.65        
 40 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.82        
 41 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                48.06      44.90        
 42 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      44.92        
 43 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.45        
 44 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.54        
 45 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR                56.89      55.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.98    1:04.37 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.37 (33.27)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:05.98 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.98 (34.65)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.58    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.90 (35.30)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.07    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.49 (36.96)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.46    1:10.93 SILV   
  7 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:10.97 SILV   
  8 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:11.24 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.24 (35.90)                                        
  9 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.85 (37.72)                                        
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.27 (39.03)                                        
 11 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:14.64 SILV   
 12 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:14.73 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.73 (40.76)                                        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.01     1:15.15 (41.14)                                        
 14 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.57 (40.99)                                        
 15 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:20.44    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.87 (40.03)                                        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.77 (41.12)                                        
 17 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.95 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.95 (39.80)                                        
 18 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:18.10 SILV   
 19 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR     1:25.65    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.22 (41.86)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:27.94    1:18.78        
                  36.89     1:18.78 (41.89)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.89        
                  37.55     1:19.89 (42.34)                                        
 22 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:20.92        
                  37.43     1:20.92 (43.49)                                        
 23 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:21.21        
 24 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:28.82    1:21.55        
                  38.71     1:21.55 (42.84)                                        
 25 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.89        
                  37.75     1:21.89 (44.14)                                        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.18        
                  38.57     1:22.18 (43.61)                                        
 27 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.73    1:22.71        
                  38.24     1:22.71 (44.47)                                        
 28 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:23.33        
                  38.22     1:23.33 (45.11)                                        
 29 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:23.35        
                  38.37     1:23.35 (44.98)                                        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:23.40        
                  38.82     1:23.40 (44.58)                                        
 31 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.37    1:23.44        
                  39.50     1:23.44 (43.94)                                        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00    1:24.06        
                  40.44     1:24.06 (43.62)                                        
 33 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:25.02        
                  38.73     1:25.02 (46.29)                                        
 34 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.33        
                  41.71     1:25.33 (43.62)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.19    1:25.82        
                  41.35     1:25.82 (44.47)                                        
 36 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:26.66        
                  40.32     1:26.66 (46.34)                                        
 37 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.92        
                  42.61     1:27.92 (45.31)                                        
 38 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:34.22    1:28.94        
                  40.91     1:28.94 (48.03)                                        
 39 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:29.12        
                  41.71     1:29.12 (47.41)                                        
 40 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:29.40        
                  40.61     1:29.40 (48.79)                                        
 41 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:33.59    1:29.86        
                  40.43     1:29.86 (49.43)                                        
 42 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.33        
                  41.66     1:31.33 (49.67)                                        
 43 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:31.34        
                  42.71     1:31.34 (48.63)                                        
 44 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:32.47        
                  42.15     1:32.47 (50.32)                                        
 45 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.79        
                  43.22     1:33.79 (50.57)                                        
 46 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.78        
                  46.30     1:34.78 (48.48)                                        
 47 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.92        
                  42.71     1:36.92 (54.21)                                        
 48 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.40        
                  22.10   1:38.40 (1:16.30)                                        
 49 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR             1:46.00    1:39.73        
                  47.16     1:39.73 (52.57)                                        
 50 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:40.49        
                  47.29     1:40.49 (53.20)                                        
 51 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:41.61        
                  45.34     1:41.61 (56.27)                                        
 52 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.47        
                  54.01   2:00.47 (1:06.46)                                        
 53 Diaz, Anthony M      9 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.00    2:03.16        
                  55.25   2:03.16 (1:07.91)                                        
 54 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.52        
                  55.41   2:03.52 (1:08.11)                                        
 55 Savransky, Daniel    9 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    2:09.27        
                  59.39   2:09.27 (1:09.88)                                        
 56 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:17.97        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              2:20.63    2:20.83 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.85 (35.93)     1:45.27 (36.42)     2:20.83 (35.56)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:49.61    2:23.32 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)     1:47.72 (36.85)     2:23.32 (35.60)
  3 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:23.50 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.03 (37.49)     1:48.83 (36.80)     2:23.50 (34.67)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97    2:23.86 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.01 (37.86)     1:47.95 (36.94)     2:23.86 (35.91)
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     2:37.17    2:25.76 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)     1:49.12 (38.25)     2:25.76 (36.64)
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:30.22 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.68 (38.02)     1:52.06 (39.38)     2:30.22 (38.16)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:30.30 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.56 (38.49)     1:52.07 (39.51)     2:30.30 (38.23)
  8 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     2:34.27    2:33.27 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)     1:54.75 (41.20)     2:33.27 (38.52)
  9 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.47    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.87 (40.07)     1:55.12 (41.25)     2:33.31 (38.19)
 10 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:36.20 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.86 (41.68)     1:59.10 (41.24)     2:36.20 (37.10)
 11 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:46.05    2:39.01 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.81 (42.28)     1:59.43 (41.62)     2:39.01 (39.58)
 12 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR     2:43.16    2:39.51 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.91 (41.14)     2:01.46 (43.55)     2:39.51 (38.05)
 13 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.45    2:42.25 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.94 (41.76)     2:01.59 (42.65)     2:42.25 (40.66)
 14 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              2:52.06    2:44.21 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.88 (42.46)     2:00.39 (39.51)     2:44.21 (43.82)
 15 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            3:08.53    2:48.16 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.78 (43.30)   2:48.16 (1:26.38)                    
 16 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              2:59.84    2:48.96 SILV   
                  37.00     1:22.35 (45.35)     2:06.81 (44.46)     2:48.96 (42.15)
 17 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            2:56.10    2:49.19 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.65 (43.01)     2:06.55 (43.90)     2:49.19 (42.64)
 18 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:50.78        
                  36.43     1:21.66 (45.23)     2:07.13 (45.47)     2:50.78 (43.65)
 19 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              3:04.14    2:53.71        
                  38.65     1:23.15 (44.50)     2:09.81 (46.66)     2:53.71 (43.90)
 20 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              3:24.78    3:01.18        
                  41.97     1:28.00 (46.03)     2:15.60 (47.60)     3:01.18 (45.58)
 21 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.72    3:04.22        
                  39.64   2:17.85 (1:38.21)     3:04.22 (46.37)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       40.24      38.86 SILV   
  2 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       41.31      39.04 SILV   
  3 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      39.10 SILV   
  4 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                40.12      40.16 SILV   
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                43.32      40.95 SILV   
  6 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                44.01      41.08 SILV   
  7 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                42.42      42.39 SILV   
  8 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                41.99      42.42 SILV   
  9 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      43.97        
 10 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      44.27        
 11 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                47.64      44.35        
 12 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.28        
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                44.27      45.85        
 14 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                45.99      46.22        
 15 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      46.42        
 16 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                46.50      46.49        
 17 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                52.11      46.88        
 18 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                45.08      47.01        
 19 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                50.99      47.18        
 20 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.71        
 21 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                44.00      48.88        
 22 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.49      49.30        
 23 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      50.11        
 24 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                54.33      50.39        
 25 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                51.07      50.63        
 26 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.56      51.33        
 27 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      51.81        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.08        
 29 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      54.86        
 30 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.75      55.61        
 31 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR               53.11      57.61        
 32 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      59.73        
 33 Savransky, Daniel    9 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00    1:00.40        
 34 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:03.31        
 35 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.99        
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Diaz, Anthony M      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                46.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:11.84 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.84 (37.67)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:14.27 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.27 (38.29)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.94    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.92     1:19.33 (40.41)                                        
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:21.22 JO     
                  39.66     1:21.22 (41.56)                                        
  5 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.98    1:22.91 SILV   
                  41.82     1:22.91 (41.09)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR     1:25.01    1:25.04 SILV   
                  42.11     1:25.04 (42.93)                                        
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.06 (44.54)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.54     1:27.06 (45.52)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.86     1:30.34 (46.48)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.44 (46.79)                                        
 11 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:35.00 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.00 (48.64)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:41.99    1:35.42 SILV   
                  47.31     1:35.42 (48.11)                                        
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:36.23    1:35.61 SILV   
                  46.96     1:35.61 (48.65)                                        
 14 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.22    1:36.40 SILV   
                  47.35     1:36.40 (49.05)                                        
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:37.75        
                  46.93     1:37.75 (50.82)                                        
 16 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:41.87    1:38.41        
                  47.32     1:38.41 (51.09)                                        
 17 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.50        
                  47.47     1:38.50 (51.03)                                        
 18 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    1:38.91        
                  47.81     1:38.91 (51.10)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.67    1:39.01        
                  47.66     1:39.01 (51.35)                                        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:39.54        
                  47.93     1:39.54 (51.61)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              2:03.12    1:39.58        
                  48.74     1:39.58 (50.84)                                        
 22 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:39.92        
                  47.72     1:39.92 (52.20)                                        
 23 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:40.08        
                  48.37     1:40.08 (51.71)                                        
 24 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.44        
                  48.85     1:40.44 (51.59)                                        
 25 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:40.81        
                  48.73     1:40.81 (52.08)                                        
 26 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.11        
                  49.43     1:41.11 (51.68)                                        
 27 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:56.99    1:42.57        
                  49.37     1:42.57 (53.20)                                        
 28 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:44.12        
                  50.31     1:44.12 (53.81)                                        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.25    1:45.96        
                  51.86     1:45.96 (54.10)                                        
 30 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.80        
                  52.31     1:50.80 (58.49)                                        
 31 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:51.05        
                  52.79     1:51.05 (58.26)                                        
 32 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.12        
                  55.13     1:51.12 (55.99)                                        
 33 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.84        
                  53.58   1:54.84 (1:01.26)                                        
 34 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR              2:10.12    1:55.33        
                  58.58     1:55.33 (56.75)                                        
 35 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.00    1:55.47        
                  54.64   1:55.47 (1:00.83)                                        
 36 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    2:02.08        
                  57.17   2:02.08 (1:04.91)                                        
 37 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:03.66        
                  57.31   2:03.66 (1:06.35)                                        
 38 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.07        
                1:00.11   2:04.07 (1:03.96)                                        
 39 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:17.29        
 40 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.30        
 -- Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.87          DQ (52.17)                                        
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.74          DQ (59.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                41.42      40.49 JO     
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.73 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                44.35      41.75 JO     
  4 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       48.27      41.98 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                44.22      42.58 JO     
  6 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      45.19 SILV   
  7 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR                44.71      45.21 SILV   
  8 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                47.99      45.30 SILV   
  9 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       45.62      45.52 SILV   
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.74 SILV   
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                47.48      45.96 SILV   
 12 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                47.01      46.04 SILV   
 13 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.25 SILV   
 14 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                53.01      46.73 SILV   
 15 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.97 SILV   
 16 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.13 SILV   
 17 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.88      47.63 SILV   
 18 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       50.08      47.84 SILV   
 19 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      47.91 SILV   
 20 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                49.92      48.78        
 21 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       50.15      48.83        
 22 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                55.22      49.17        
 23 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.37        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                51.77      50.09        
 25 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                49.63      50.13        
 26 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                56.40      50.29        
 27 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR              1:07.99      50.37        
 28 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                54.99      50.65        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.82      52.50        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.61        
 31 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               51.00      52.64        
 32 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.73        
 33 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.58        
 34 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.66        
 35 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.80      53.92        
 36 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.07        
 37 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.56        
 38 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                52.59      54.79        
 39 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.96        
 40 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.83        
 41 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.07        
 42 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                57.21      56.44        
 43 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      57.84        
 44 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.51        
 45 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.02        
 46 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                54.43    1:00.06        
 47 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR               58.97    1:00.79        
 48 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:01.56        
 49 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.92        
 50 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:05.68        
 -- Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR       48.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       49.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:26.68 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.68 (45.67)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.24    1:26.73 JO     
                  41.57     1:26.73 (45.16)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.33    1:27.11 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.11 (46.21)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:27.21 JO     
                  41.79     1:27.21 (45.42)                                        
  5 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.53    1:28.51 JO     
                  42.17     1:28.51 (46.34)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:30.03 JO     
                  43.07     1:30.03 (46.96)                                        
  7 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.49     1:31.94 (48.45)                                        
  8 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:42.11    1:32.55 JO     
                  44.18     1:32.55 (48.37)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:43.33    1:33.03 JO     
                  43.40     1:33.03 (49.63)                                        
 10 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:34.99 SILV   
                  45.32     1:34.99 (49.67)                                        
 11 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     1:47.90    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.92 (50.45)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.76    1:38.98 SILV   
                  46.53     1:38.98 (52.45)                                        
 13 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              1:41.16    1:39.04 SILV   
                  46.23     1:39.04 (52.81)                                        
 14 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:39.09 SILV   
                  47.13     1:39.09 (51.96)                                        
 15 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:41.55    1:40.08 SILV   
                  47.85     1:40.08 (52.23)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:42.02 SILV   
                  47.42     1:42.02 (54.60)                                        
 17 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:42.28 SILV   
                  49.43     1:42.28 (52.85)                                        
 17 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:42.28 SILV   
                  48.98     1:42.28 (53.30)                                        
 19 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:43.15 SILV   
 20 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:43.23 SILV   
                  48.69     1:43.23 (54.54)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:43.42 SILV   
                  49.47     1:43.42 (53.95)                                        
 22 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:45.93 SILV   
                  49.86     1:45.93 (56.07)                                        
 23 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.12     1:46.58 (56.46)                                        
 24 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.83    1:46.77 SILV   
                  50.94     1:46.77 (55.83)                                        
 25 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    1:47.81 SILV   
                  50.86     1:47.81 (56.95)                                        
 26 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.25    1:49.58        
                  52.47     1:49.58 (57.11)                                        
 27 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.70        
                  52.78     1:52.70 (59.92)                                        
 28 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:54.87        
                  55.12     1:54.87 (59.75)                                        
 29 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.50        
                  53.72   1:55.50 (1:01.78)                                        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.25    1:56.64        
                  54.55   1:56.64 (1:02.09)                                        
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              2:01.12    1:57.52        
                  55.97   1:57.52 (1:01.55)                                        
 32 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              2:03.03    2:03.55        
                  58.83   2:03.55 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.24        DQ (1:02.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                37.32      33.49 JO     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.83 JO     
  3 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       45.08      36.21 SILV   
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       34.87      37.27 SILV   
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       40.27      37.37 SILV   
  6 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       38.23      37.70 SILV   
  7 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                41.94      37.72 SILV   
  8 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                42.88      38.70 SILV   
  9 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              37.38      39.33 SILV   
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                42.07      40.74 SILV   
 11 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       39.32      40.90 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                45.48      40.97 SILV   
 13 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      42.44 SILV   
 14 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                43.99      42.53 SILV   
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.90 SILV   
 16 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR       41.46      43.38 SILV   
 17 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                49.61      43.79 SILV   
 18 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.94        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                45.10      44.28        
 20 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                45.26      45.69        
 21 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.53        
 22 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                51.04      47.69        
 23 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                58.78      47.82        
 24 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                52.39      48.70        
 25 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                57.80      49.55        
 26 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.86      50.38        
 27 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.66        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.98        
 29 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      53.51        
 30 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                53.72      54.50        
 31 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.06        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                49.41      58.59        
 33 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                43.00    1:04.07        
 34 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.10        
 35 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR             1:16.33    1:07.74        
 36 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:11.07        
 37 Savransky, Daniel    9 UNLIA-MR             1:02.66    1:12.18        
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.93 (38.57)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.51 (38.88)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:17.46 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.46 (40.98)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:18.11 JO     
                  36.60     1:18.11 (41.51)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:24.07 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.07 (44.78)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.52    1:25.10 JO     
                  38.99     1:25.10 (46.11)                                        
  7 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.36    1:29.22 SILV   
                  40.58     1:29.22 (48.64)                                        
  8 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.40 SILV   
                  42.36     1:33.40 (51.04)                                        
  9 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.54     1:33.58 (50.04)                                        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:34.01 SILV   
                  39.87     1:34.01 (54.14)                                        
 11 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.90    1:36.30 SILV   
                  42.84     1:36.30 (53.46)                                        
 12 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR     1:40.78    1:40.05        
                  43.84     1:40.05 (56.21)                                        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:40.31        
 14 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.08        
                  45.67     1:43.08 (57.41)                                        
 15 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              2:02.77    1:43.97        
                  46.57     1:43.97 (57.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              2:38.76    2:39.73 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.88 (42.49)     2:04.84 (46.96)     2:39.73 (34.89)
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.20    2:39.90 JO     
                  37.28     1:16.84 (39.56)     2:05.71 (48.87)     2:39.90 (34.19)
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:42.22 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.05 (41.71)     2:06.72 (48.67)     2:42.22 (35.50)
  4 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              3:12.32    2:47.75 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              3:06.76    2:50.21 JO     
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.40 SILV   
                  44.17     1:27.04 (42.87)     2:14.94 (47.90)     2:54.40 (39.46)
  7 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     3:09.05    3:00.74 SILV   
  8 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    3:02.47 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.12 (46.25)     2:22.95 (54.83)     3:02.47 (39.52)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:04.15 SILV   
                                                    2:42.85 ( )     3:04.15 (21.30)
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.33    3:05.74 SILV   
 11 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              3:26.23    3:09.47 SILV   
                  42.47     1:30.37 (47.90)     2:26.67 (56.30)     3:09.47 (42.80)
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:09.92 SILV   
                  42.41     1:31.86 (49.45)     2:30.93 (59.07)     3:09.92 (38.99)
 13 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              3:15.71    3:10.55 SILV   
 14 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:10.94 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.70 (47.85)   3:10.94 (1:39.24)                    
 15 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.33    3:17.70        
                  46.92     1:35.18 (48.26)     2:33.03 (57.85)     3:17.70 (44.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.81      25.87 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       26.57      26.80 JO     
  3 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.34 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.41 JO     
  5 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                28.38      27.47 JO     
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 27.61      27.81 JO     
  7 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      28.25 JO     
  8 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                29.77      28.27 JO     
  9 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.35 SILV   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR                28.72      28.54 SILV   
 11 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR                29.36      28.91 SILV   
 12 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                29.95      29.24 SILV   
 13 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR       30.17      29.28 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                29.96      29.28 SILV   
 15 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR       31.11      29.55 SILV   
 16 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       31.55      29.84 SILV   
 17 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.89 SILV   
 18 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.23 SILV   
 19 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR              30.44      30.67 SILV   
 20 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.84 SILV   
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                32.77      30.94 SILV   
 22 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.78        
 23 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                36.44      31.94        
 24 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       34.71      31.99        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                32.75      32.14        
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                36.84      32.23        
 27 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.48        
 27 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                34.95      32.48        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                33.35      32.68        
 30 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.76        
 31 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.34      32.83        
 32 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                35.40      33.04        
 33 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                35.27      33.16        
 34 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      33.20        
 35 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                36.12      33.50        
 35 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 35.06      33.50        
 37 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      33.52        
 38 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                36.41      34.78        
 39 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.13        
 40 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                38.27      35.28        
 41 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR       36.49      35.56        
 42 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.69        
 43 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.33        
 44 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.43        
 45 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                38.84      36.73        
 46 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR         37.00      37.64        
 47 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.06        
 48 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.83        
 49 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                45.08      39.13        
 50 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         38.00      39.31        
 51 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.41        
 52 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      40.62        
 53 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:00.12      40.87        
 54 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR                49.04      44.42        
 -- Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.24      56.56 JO     
                  27.37       56.56 (29.19)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07      57.90 JO     
                  28.36       57.90 (29.54)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:00.04      58.12 JO     
                  28.74       58.12 (29.38)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.76      58.25 JO     
                  28.16       58.25 (30.09)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97      58.97 JO     
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)                                        
  7 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.70     1:00.93 (31.23)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.81    1:01.14 JO     
                  30.11     1:01.14 (31.03)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:00.78    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 11 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:03.33    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.45 (32.16)                                        
 12 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.89 (31.94)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:03.32    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
 14 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)                                        
 15 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.63     1:02.42 (31.79)                                        
 16 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 17 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)                                        
 18 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.30 (32.68)                                        
 19 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)                                        
 20 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.06    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 21 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:05.34    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.72 (33.00)                                        
 22 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:03.83    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)                                        
 23 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.48 (33.74)                                        
 24 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.28 (34.29)                                        
 27 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:05.44 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.44 (34.45)                                        
 29 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.94 (34.69)                                        
 30 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:08.38    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.06 (34.48)                                        
 31 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.15 (34.46)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.45 (35.04)                                        
 33 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.55     1:07.35 (33.80)                                        
 35 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)                                        
 36 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.67 (34.89)                                        
 37 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.68 (34.94)                                        
 38 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.78 (34.98)                                        
 39 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:14.13    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)                                        
 40 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:07.45    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.93 (34.92)                                        
 41 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:11.64    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)                                        
 42 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.72        
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)                                        
 43 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:09.91        
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)                                        
 44 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:10.19        
                  33.19     1:10.19 (37.00)                                        
 45 Mazur, Matthew L    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.26        
                  33.17     1:10.26 (37.09)                                        
 46 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:10.72        
                  33.79     1:10.72 (36.93)                                        
 47 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:10.95        
                  33.63     1:10.95 (37.32)                                        
 48 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:11.21        
                  34.64     1:11.21 (36.57)                                        
 49 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.34        
                  33.74     1:11.34 (37.60)                                        
 50 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.55    1:12.11        
                  34.16     1:12.11 (37.95)                                        
 51 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:12.16        
                  35.42     1:12.16 (36.74)                                        
 52 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:12.18        
                  34.76     1:12.18 (37.42)                                        
 53 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:12.53        
                  34.82     1:12.53 (37.71)                                        
 54 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:24.92    1:13.30        
                  33.69     1:13.30 (39.61)                                        
 55 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:13.86        
                  35.34     1:13.86 (38.52)                                        
 56 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:14.01        
                  36.26     1:14.01 (37.75)                                        
 57 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:14.32        
                  35.56     1:14.32 (38.76)                                        
 58 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:14.95        
                  35.84     1:14.95 (39.11)                                        
 59 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:15.18        
                  36.42     1:15.18 (38.76)                                        
 60 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.73        
                  35.56     1:15.73 (40.17)                                        
 61 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:15.80        
                  37.40     1:15.80 (38.40)                                        
 62 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:16.51        
                  35.91     1:16.51 (40.60)                                        
 63 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:17.04        
                  36.56     1:17.04 (40.48)                                        
 64 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:17.34        
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)                                        
 65 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:17.52        
                  39.89     1:17.52 (37.63)                                        
 66 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.35        
                  37.61     1:18.35 (40.74)                                        
 67 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               1:44.46    1:19.75        
 68 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.03        
                  36.58     1:20.03 (43.45)                                        
 69 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:20.91        
                  39.11     1:20.91 (41.80)                                        
 70 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:21.67        
 71 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.94        
                  40.16     1:22.94 (42.78)                                        
 72 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:24.04        
                  40.41     1:24.04 (43.63)                                        
 73 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:40.47    1:25.59        
                  38.89     1:25.59 (46.70)                                        
 74 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:26.84        
 75 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:29.82        
                  42.34     1:29.82 (47.48)                                        
 76 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:30.27        
                  42.09     1:30.27 (48.18)                                        
 77 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:31.24        
                  42.86     1:31.24 (48.38)                                        
 78 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              2:00.12    1:31.48        
                  41.82     1:31.48 (49.66)                                        
 79 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:31.56        
 80 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.86        
                  47.15     1:35.86 (48.71)                                        
 81 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.22        
                  44.84     1:36.22 (51.38)                                        
 82 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.65        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:03.71 JO     
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)     1:32.03 (32.32)     2:03.71 (31.68)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:03.79 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.61 (31.69)     1:32.92 (32.31)     2:03.79 (30.87)
  3 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.28    2:06.18 JO     
                  28.31     1:00.55 (32.24)     1:34.05 (33.50)     2:06.18 (32.13)
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    2:07.71 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.90 (33.46)     2:07.71 (32.81)
  5 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:05.88    2:08.83 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:35.22 (33.76)     2:08.83 (33.61)
  6 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:09.88 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.72 (32.31)     1:35.67 (33.95)     2:09.88 (34.21)
  7 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:10.39 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:37.91 (33.72)     2:10.39 (32.48)
  8 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.44    2:12.01 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:38.39 (34.36)     2:12.01 (33.62)
  9 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     2:18.89    2:12.81 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.18 (33.92)     1:40.61 (35.43)     2:12.81 (32.20)
 10 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.47    2:13.34 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.02 (34.95)     1:41.50 (35.48)     2:13.34 (31.84)
 10 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     2:22.26    2:13.34 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.19 (33.38)     1:39.33 (35.14)     2:13.34 (34.01)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:14.38 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:40.40 (34.73)     2:14.38 (33.98)
 13 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.68    2:16.14 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.24 (34.52)     1:41.17 (35.93)     2:16.14 (34.97)
 14 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.03    2:17.23 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.66 (34.68)     1:42.26 (35.60)     2:17.23 (34.97)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     2:23.45    2:17.74 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.89 (34.72)     1:42.38 (36.49)     2:17.74 (35.36)
 16 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     2:28.92    2:18.31 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)     1:45.56 (36.05)     2:18.31 (32.75)
 17 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:18.58 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.15 (36.53)     1:45.46 (37.31)     2:18.58 (33.12)
 18 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:18.80 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.72 (34.70)     1:42.85 (36.13)     2:18.80 (35.95)
 19 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     2:20.46    2:19.85 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.87 (36.07)     1:44.42 (36.55)     2:19.85 (35.43)
 20 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:20.17 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)     1:44.13 (37.11)     2:20.17 (36.04)
 21 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:19.81    2:20.82 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)     1:44.84 (37.00)     2:20.82 (35.98)
 22 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:21.13 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.07 (36.26)     1:46.18 (37.11)     2:21.13 (34.95)
 23 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:22.96 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.71 (37.11)     1:47.24 (37.53)     2:22.96 (35.72)
 24 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:23.26 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.36 (37.23)     1:48.23 (38.87)     2:23.26 (35.03)
 25 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.16    2:24.04 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.44 (37.31)     1:48.01 (37.57)     2:24.04 (36.03)
 26 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:24.81 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.58 (37.73)     1:48.49 (37.91)     2:24.81 (36.32)
 27 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:26.52 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.09 (37.34)     1:48.92 (38.83)     2:26.52 (37.60)
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:23.42    2:26.82 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.87 (38.27)     1:50.67 (39.80)     2:26.82 (36.15)
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.59 (38.40)     1:51.06 (38.47)     2:26.96 (35.90)
 30 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:28.16 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.69 (38.58)     1:49.59 (37.90)     2:28.16 (38.57)
 31 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:33.55    2:28.52 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.73 (38.47)     1:51.15 (40.42)     2:28.52 (37.37)
 32 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.10    2:28.56 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.14 (39.02)     1:52.20 (39.06)     2:28.56 (36.36)
 33 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.69    2:29.12        
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)     1:51.30 (38.89)     2:29.12 (37.82)
 34 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:29.90        
                  34.70     1:12.99 (38.29)     1:51.71 (38.72)     2:29.90 (38.19)
 35 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:30.96        
                  32.19     1:12.70 (40.51)     1:52.92 (40.22)     2:30.96 (38.04)
 36 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:31.43        
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)     1:50.52 (37.85)     2:31.43 (40.91)
 37 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     2:42.41    2:31.88        
                  33.57     1:12.06 (38.49)     1:52.18 (40.12)     2:31.88 (39.70)
 38 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:32.16        
                  35.57     1:14.01 (38.44)     1:53.85 (39.84)     2:32.16 (38.31)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:20.48    2:33.06        
                  35.10     1:14.76 (39.66)     1:54.55 (39.79)     2:33.06 (38.51)
 40 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            2:30.92    2:33.50        
                  34.30     1:14.76 (40.46)     1:55.66 (40.90)     2:33.50 (37.84)
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              2:29.76    2:33.58        
                  34.24     1:13.67 (39.43)     1:54.18 (40.51)     2:33.58 (39.40)
 42 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:34.89        
                  34.24     1:14.12 (39.88)     1:55.79 (41.67)     2:34.89 (39.10)
 43 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:34.92        
                  34.55     1:14.45 (39.90)     1:55.88 (41.43)     2:34.92 (39.04)
 44 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:35.05        
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)     1:55.05 (39.43)     2:35.05 (40.00)
 45 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:36.96        
                  35.17     1:15.39 (40.22)     1:58.38 (42.99)     2:36.96 (38.58)
 46 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:37.03        
                  34.65     1:14.70 (40.05)     1:56.64 (41.94)     2:37.03 (40.39)
 47 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    2:38.80        
                  36.29     1:17.13 (40.84)     1:58.74 (41.61)     2:38.80 (40.06)
 48 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.36    2:39.05        
                  34.96     1:14.57 (39.61)     1:58.29 (43.72)     2:39.05 (40.76)
 49 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.10    2:41.32        
                  36.10     1:18.14 (42.04)     2:00.97 (42.83)     2:41.32 (40.35)
 50 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              3:28.96    2:42.30        
                  37.09     1:17.66 (40.57)     2:00.62 (42.96)     2:42.30 (41.68)
 51 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:42.33        
                  35.75     1:17.55 (41.80)     2:01.70 (44.15)     2:42.33 (40.63)
 52 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:43.01        
                  37.67     1:20.39 (42.72)     2:03.28 (42.89)     2:43.01 (39.73)
 53 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.46    2:43.69        
                  37.87     1:19.58 (41.71)     2:02.80 (43.22)     2:43.69 (40.89)
 54 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:44.36        
                  34.54     1:16.75 (42.21)     2:01.57 (44.82)     2:44.36 (42.79)
 55 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.95        
                  36.00     1:20.22 (44.22)     2:06.00 (45.78)     2:47.95 (41.95)
 56 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.45    2:48.45        
                  38.35   2:48.45 (2:10.10)                                        
 57 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.81    2:48.48        
                  40.45     1:23.92 (43.47)     2:07.70 (43.78)     2:48.48 (40.78)
 58 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              3:06.12    2:50.72        
                  37.06     1:19.07 (42.01)   2:50.72 (1:31.65)                    
 59 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.94    2:54.68        
                  39.87     1:25.47 (45.60)     2:10.88 (45.41)     2:54.68 (43.80)
 60 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:59.64    2:56.43        
                  39.40     1:24.66 (45.26)     2:12.21 (47.55)     2:56.43 (44.22)
 61 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR     2:47.92    2:56.50        
                  40.54     1:27.05 (46.51)     2:11.75 (44.70)     2:56.50 (44.75)
 62 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.00    3:30.55        
                  42.83     1:37.71 (54.88)   3:30.55 (1:52.84)                    
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.10         DQ        
      False start
                  32.56     1:10.61 (38.05)     1:51.10 (40.49)          DQ (39.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      29.71 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       29.79      30.16 JO     
  3 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       31.45      31.74 JO     
  4 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      32.50 JO     
  5 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      33.10 JO     
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      33.52 SILV   
  7 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR       31.34      33.65 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                35.55      34.86 SILV   
  9 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR       34.05      35.13 SILV   
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                38.22      36.84 SILV   
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.25 SILV   
 12 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.26      37.41 SILV   
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.42 SILV   
 14 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                36.03      37.45 SILV   
 15 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                39.53      37.99 SILV   
 16 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                39.15      38.10 SILV   
 17 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.31 SILV   
 18 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      38.53 SILV   
 19 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                40.77      39.48 SILV   
 20 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.64 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.70 SILV   
 22 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.38 SILV   
 23 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                42.70      40.40 SILV   
 24 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                42.40      41.23        
 25 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                45.61      41.31        
 26 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      41.61        
 27 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       45.09      43.41        
 28 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                54.00      43.51        
 29 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.69        
 30 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                47.39      43.89        
 31 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR                 57.06      45.32        
 32 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.58        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                47.33      46.18        
 34 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                47.64      46.90        
 35 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.28      47.74        
 36 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.91        
 37 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                47.58      48.32        
 38 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.46        
 39 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.37        
 40 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      49.75        
 41 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:05.21      50.24        
 42 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         47.00      51.02        
 43 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.79        
 44 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR         46.00      55.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.26    1:03.37 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)                                        
  2 Hammond, Brennan C  12 BAC-NJ               1:06.22    1:04.43 JO     
                  32.06     1:04.43 (32.37)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:04.76 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:05.85 JO     
                  31.89     1:05.85 (33.96)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.27 (33.83)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:07.09 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.09 (34.38)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:09.56    1:09.48 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.48 (35.60)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:09.63 JO     
                  34.70     1:09.63 (34.93)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:09.81 JO     
                  34.20     1:09.81 (35.61)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:10.16 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.16 (35.83)                                        
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:10.68    1:10.58 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.58 (35.95)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:12.67    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.77 (36.93)                                        
 13 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.03 (36.74)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.32 (36.76)                                        
 15 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.58 (37.18)                                        
 16 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:13.15    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.95 (37.81)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:13.28 SILV   
 18 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:17.37    1:14.23 SILV   
 19 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.12    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.35 (37.79)                                        
 20 Fabian, Christophe  11 BAC-NJ               1:18.43    1:14.50 SILV   
 21 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:14.55 SILV   
 22 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               1:12.23    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.03 (38.16)                                        
 23 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:21.60    1:16.48 SILV   
 24 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:16.54 SILV   
 25 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:16.90 SILV   
 26 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:17.74 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.74 (39.68)                                        
 27 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.90    1:18.07 SILV   
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.08 SILV   
 29 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:19.92    1:18.14 SILV   
 30 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.37    1:18.16 SILV   
 31 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.84    1:19.51 SILV   
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:21.77 SILV   
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.11 SILV   
 34 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            1:19.15    1:22.16 SILV   
 35 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.99    1:22.26 SILV   
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.39 SILV   
 37 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:27.94    1:23.67 SILV   
 38 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:23.75 SILV   
 39 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.05    1:24.27        
 40 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:30.14    1:24.43        
 41 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:25.46        
 42 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.31        
 43 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.97    1:26.37        
 44 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.35    1:26.62        
 45 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.65        
 46 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:27.57        
 47 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:28.47        
 48 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:28.74        
 49 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:28.78        
 50 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:29.44        
 51 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:31.07        
 52 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:31.17        
 53 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:48.45    1:33.07        
 54 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:34.04        
 55 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:35.38        
 56 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:35.53        
 57 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:40.05        
 58 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.73        
 59 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:46.21        
 60 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:49.34        
 61 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              2:01.92    1:50.34        
 62 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.06        
 63 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              2:01.11    1:53.17        
 64 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:53.40        
 65 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.12        
 66 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.47        
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:41.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.35 JO     
  2 Hammond, Brennan C  12 BAC-NJ                 34.12      33.41 JO     
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      34.40 JO     
  4 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ                 34.27      35.50 JO     
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      36.06 JO     
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 36.31      36.27 JO     
  7 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                37.53      36.78 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                36.91      37.10 JO     
  9 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.30 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                42.52      37.47 JO     
 11 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       39.32      37.65 SILV   
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                42.93      37.79 SILV   
 13 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      37.97 SILV   
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                38.71      38.31 SILV   
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.56 SILV   
 16 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.91 SILV   
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.04 SILV   
 18 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR       38.38      39.09 SILV   
 19 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.64 SILV   
 20 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR       40.33      40.14 SILV   
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                42.24      40.44 SILV   
 22 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                40.96      41.27 SILV   
 23 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                47.14      42.19 SILV   
 24 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ                 44.47      42.25 SILV   
 25 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR       42.16      42.45 SILV   
 26 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                45.64      42.46 SILV   
 27 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         44.00      42.71 SILV   
 28 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       45.66      43.36        
 29 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                43.98      43.40        
 30 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                43.96      43.44        
 31 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                45.22      43.94        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                44.70      44.10        
 33 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.33        
 34 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.51        
 35 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR       46.17      44.61        
 36 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.86        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.54      44.86        
 38 Fabian, Christophe  11 BAC-NJ                 49.93      45.75        
 39 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                48.02      45.86        
 40 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       49.42      46.94        
 41 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                47.51      46.95        
 42 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                47.61      47.12        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR       44.93      47.29        
 44 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.10        
 45 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                48.01      48.11        
 46 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00      48.22        
 47 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                53.94      49.04        
 48 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                52.77      49.31        
 49 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.59        
 50 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:01.12      50.48        
 51 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                55.76      51.82        
 52 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      52.04        
 53 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR                53.54      52.75        
 54 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      54.93        
 55 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.89      55.91        
 56 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                48.00    1:02.55        
 -- Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.89 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:17.84 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.84 (41.01)                                        
  3 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.44 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.44 (41.85)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:19.49 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.49 (42.03)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.08 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.08 (41.90)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.21 (42.15)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.85    1:21.37 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.37 (42.43)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:21.45 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.45 (42.61)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:21.50 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.50 (42.94)                                        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:19.17    1:21.58 JO     
                  39.14     1:21.58 (42.44)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.65 (43.12)                                        
 12 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.32 (43.47)                                        
 13 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.04 (44.72)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:24.52    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.62 (44.56)                                        
 15 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     1:27.70    1:25.41 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.41 (44.58)                                        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:25.59 SILV   
                  41.22     1:25.59 (44.37)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.69 (45.46)                                        
 18 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:25.75 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.75 (45.80)                                        
 19 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.88 (45.10)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:27.64    1:25.99 SILV   
                  42.47     1:25.99 (43.52)                                        
 21 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.00 (45.28)                                        
 22 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.54    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.68 (46.26)                                        
 23 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.30    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.79 (45.95)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.73    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.81 (45.64)                                        
 25 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:35.64    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.86 (46.22)                                        
 26 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.21 (46.46)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.76 (47.42)                                        
 28 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:30.16        
                  43.20     1:30.16 (46.96)                                        
 29 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:39.76    1:32.40        
                  44.62     1:32.40 (47.78)                                        
 30 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:32.72        
                  43.76     1:32.72 (48.96)                                        
 31 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:39.81    1:32.85        
                  44.53     1:32.85 (48.32)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:33.10        
                  44.32     1:33.10 (48.78)                                        
 33 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:34.78    1:33.60        
                  43.76     1:33.60 (49.84)                                        
 34 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.73        
 35 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:34.02        
                  45.10     1:34.02 (48.92)                                        
 36 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:34.18        
                  44.05     1:34.18 (50.13)                                        
 37 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.49    1:36.22        
                  45.26     1:36.22 (50.96)                                        
 38 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:43.05    1:37.09        
                  45.38     1:37.09 (51.71)                                        
 39 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:37.51    1:37.31        
                  46.17     1:37.31 (51.14)                                        
 40 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:39.15        
                  46.34     1:39.15 (52.81)                                        
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:39.59        
                  48.54     1:39.59 (51.05)                                        
 42 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:41.49        
                  48.21     1:41.49 (53.28)                                        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR     1:35.78    1:41.62        
                  47.51     1:41.62 (54.11)                                        
 44 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:49.95    1:43.42        
                  49.55     1:43.42 (53.87)                                        
 45 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.07    1:50.65        
                  52.49     1:50.65 (58.16)                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.12          DQ (51.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      28.92 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                30.42      28.97 JO     
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.02 JO     
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR       30.86      30.57 JO     
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.81 JO     
  6 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.46 JO     
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                33.87      32.03 SILV   
  8 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                34.70      32.44 SILV   
  9 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 32.05      32.58 SILV   
 10 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR       34.77      32.82 SILV   
 11 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.48 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                39.77      33.49 SILV   
 13 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.53 SILV   
 14 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                46.00      34.03 SILV   
 15 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      34.47 SILV   
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.56 SILV   
 17 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                35.77      34.95 SILV   
 18 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR       34.82      35.65 SILV   
 19 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       38.61      35.67 SILV   
 20 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       35.35      35.83 SILV   
 21 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.66 SILV   
 22 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                38.74      36.69 SILV   
 23 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                38.19      36.88 SILV   
 24 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR       39.95      37.57 SILV   
 25 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                42.13      38.15 SILV   
 26 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 41.60      39.55        
 26 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      39.55        
 28 Mazur, Matthew L    12 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.62        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                47.16      40.32        
 30 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                53.00      40.39        
 31 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               1:10.00      40.71        
 32 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                40.44      41.07        
 33 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                46.11      41.22        
 34 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       42.75      41.33        
 35 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                39.24      41.40        
 36 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.17        
 37 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       51.81      42.23        
 38 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                43.59      42.27        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                49.42      42.56        
 40 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.77        
 41 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      43.00        
 42 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR       47.45      43.31        
 43 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.78        
 44 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      44.91        
 45 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                43.00      46.48        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                48.91      47.48        
 47 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                52.54      49.51        
 48 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      49.59        
 49 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      50.65        
 50 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                48.00      52.44        
 51 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.45        
 52 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                44.00      53.48        
 53 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:10.33    1:02.78        
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR         47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                46.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                51.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Brennan C  12 BAC-NJ               1:02.73    1:01.47 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.47 (32.66)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:03.14 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.14 (33.12)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:03.27 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.27 (32.98)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:03.65 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:04.06 JO     
                  29.70     1:04.06 (34.36)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:09.08 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.08 (36.71)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:06.21    1:09.25 JO     
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:09.29 JO     
  9 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.75 (37.13)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:10.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.45 (38.03)                                        
 11 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.88 (36.61)                                        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:11.39 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.39 (38.05)                                        
 13 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.51 (38.12)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:12.66    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.08 (37.66)                                        
 15 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:12.39 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.39 (38.60)                                        
 16 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:12.52 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.52 (38.37)                                        
 17 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:12.87 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.87 (39.26)                                        
 18 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.03 (39.06)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.10 (39.16)                                        
 20 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.61 (40.44)                                        
 21 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               1:13.99    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.29 (40.89)                                        
 22 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.18 (41.69)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.99    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.04 (41.37)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:19.57 SILV   
                  35.80     1:19.57 (43.77)                                        
 25 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.58     1:19.82 (43.24)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.07     1:20.40 (43.33)                                        
 27 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.75 (43.14)                                        
 28 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.67    1:22.15 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.15 (44.90)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.19 (44.03)                                        
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:22.41 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.41 (45.02)                                        
 31 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:22.74 SILV   
 32 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:22.97 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.97 (45.86)                                        
 33 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:23.54 SILV   
                  37.39     1:23.54 (46.15)                                        
 34 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.81 (45.18)                                        
 35 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.57    1:25.47 SILV   
                  38.26     1:25.47 (47.21)                                        
 36 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:26.50 SILV   
                  38.41     1:26.50 (48.09)                                        
 37 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:26.94 SILV   
                  38.97     1:26.94 (47.97)                                        
 38 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:27.49        
                  40.96     1:27.49 (46.53)                                        
 39 Fabian, Christophe  11 BAC-NJ               1:32.99    1:29.03        
                  40.76     1:29.03 (48.27)                                        
 40 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:32.07        
 41 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:37.99    1:33.36        
                  40.60     1:33.36 (52.76)                                        
 42 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:35.39        
                  40.93     1:35.39 (54.46)                                        
 43 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.64    1:36.29        
                  42.01     1:36.29 (54.28)                                        
 44 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:37.86        
                  43.55     1:37.86 (54.31)                                        
 45 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:38.83        
                  44.12     1:38.83 (54.71)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.46          DQ (47.70)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.19          DQ (40.33)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:21.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.39          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.63          DQ (38.52)                                        
 -- Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.22         DQ        
      No touch
                  35.15          DQ (39.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:16.50 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:18.79 JO     
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.05    2:20.95 JO     
  4 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.63    2:21.98 JO     
  5 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:22.59 JO     
  6 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:30.74    2:26.57 JO     
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:23.60    2:26.76 JO     
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:30.34 JO     
                  32.94     1:12.20 (39.26)     1:56.27 (44.07)     2:30.34 (34.07)
  9 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.44    2:30.39 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:30.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.13 (37.19)     1:57.32 (45.19)     2:30.74 (33.42)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              2:27.88    2:31.47 SILV   
 12 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:32.28 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.24 (39.76)     1:58.78 (44.54)     2:32.28 (33.50)
 13 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.76    2:33.37 SILV   
 14 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.22    2:33.94 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.38 (38.22)     2:00.76 (47.38)     2:33.94 (33.18)
 15 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:34.74    2:33.95 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.75 (39.65)     2:01.09 (46.34)     2:33.95 (32.86)
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:35.25 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.04 (41.75)     2:01.55 (45.51)     2:35.25 (33.70)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:51.34    2:37.23 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.00 (41.09)     2:01.88 (44.88)     2:37.23 (35.35)
 18 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:37.61 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)     2:02.66 (48.41)     2:37.61 (34.95)
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.74    2:38.70 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.13 (40.91)     2:06.34 (50.21)     2:38.70 (32.36)
 20 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.36    2:39.16 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.39 (40.88)     2:03.05 (48.66)     2:39.16 (36.11)
 21 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:39.46 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.23 (40.13)     2:04.90 (49.67)     2:39.46 (34.56)
 22 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.96    2:39.52 SILV   
                  33.70     1:15.40 (41.70)     2:02.58 (47.18)     2:39.52 (36.94)
 23 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              2:45.09    2:39.58 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.14 (40.45)     2:04.95 (46.81)     2:39.58 (34.63)
 24 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     3:01.09    2:39.89 SILV   
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:44.20    2:39.92 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.60 (41.86)     2:05.64 (44.04)     2:39.92 (34.28)
 26 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.60    2:40.40 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.97 (40.07)     2:05.61 (47.64)     2:40.40 (34.79)
 27 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     2:46.80    2:41.24 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.80 (42.41)     2:07.78 (47.98)     2:41.24 (33.46)
 28 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     3:00.85    2:43.48 SILV   
                   4.29       35.55 (31.26)     1:15.69 (40.14)   2:43.48 (1:27.79)
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.33    2:44.82 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.70 (43.12)     2:09.03 (48.33)     2:44.82 (35.79)
 30 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    2:46.35 SILV   
                  36.60     1:20.88 (44.28)     2:11.17 (50.29)     2:46.35 (35.18)
 31 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:56.87    2:47.05 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.37 (43.44)     2:10.66 (51.29)     2:47.05 (36.39)
 32 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:51.30    2:48.39 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.98 (45.34)     2:10.94 (47.96)     2:48.39 (37.45)
 33 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.11    2:49.53 SILV   
 34 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.63    2:49.61 SILV   
 35 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              3:04.42    2:50.53 SILV   
 36 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:08.88    2:51.37 SILV   
                                  42.38 ( )     1:25.42 (43.04)   2:51.37 (1:25.95)
 37 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:51.88 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.88 (42.45)     2:13.34 (51.46)     2:51.88 (38.54)
 38 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.31    2:52.18 SILV   
                  10.31       37.68 (27.37)     1:23.22 (45.54)   2:52.18 (1:28.96)
 39 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     2:42.48    2:52.28 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.36 (43.21)     2:15.53 (53.17)     2:52.28 (36.75)
 40 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.93    2:52.39 SILV   
                  37.99     1:24.82 (46.83)     2:16.60 (51.78)     2:52.39 (35.79)
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.88    2:54.38 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.18 (44.22)     2:17.99 (52.81)     2:54.38 (36.39)
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              3:17.85    2:54.44 SILV   
 43 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.69        
                  41.18     1:25.50 (44.32)     2:16.80 (51.30)     2:55.69 (38.89)
 44 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               2:50.99    2:56.06        
                  38.23     1:23.80 (45.57)     2:16.99 (53.19)     2:56.06 (39.07)
 45 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              3:28.32    2:56.33        
                  40.35     1:26.00 (45.65)   2:56.33 (1:30.33)                    
 46 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              3:08.24    2:58.02        
                                  42.41 ( )     1:29.13 (46.72)   2:58.02 (1:28.89)
 47 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              3:01.40    3:00.41        
 48 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              3:14.61    3:00.68        
                  36.32     1:23.13 (46.81)     2:19.82 (56.69)     3:00.68 (40.86)
 49 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.34    3:01.75        
                  38.97   3:01.75 (2:22.78)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:01.77        
 51 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              3:19.46    3:02.33        
                  40.99     1:25.78 (44.79)     2:22.54 (56.76)     3:02.33 (39.79)
 52 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              3:06.11    3:03.50        
 53 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:04.12        
                   3.90       42.67 (38.77)     1:27.17 (44.50)   3:04.12 (1:36.95)
 54 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              3:12.88    3:06.05        
                   3.93       41.93 (38.00)     1:26.98 (45.05)   3:06.05 (1:39.07)
 55 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:08.88        
                  46.08                             1:32.99 ( )   3:08.88 (1:35.89)
 56 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              3:35.97    3:12.73        
                  41.36     1:29.04 (47.68)   2:32.04 (1:03.00)     3:12.73 (40.69)
 57 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.61    3:16.49        
                                                    2:43.58 ( )     3:16.49 (32.91)
 -- Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.75     1:16.56 (40.81)     2:03.31 (46.75)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.66     1:34.81 (50.15)   2:35.83 (1:01.02)          DQ (41.55)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.74      22.35 METS   
  2 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.15      22.61 METS   
  3 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger-MR              21.44      22.88 METS   
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.19 METS   
  5 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.56      23.38        
  6 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       22.58      23.39        
  6 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.83      23.39        
  8 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      23.49        
  8 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR                23.64      23.49        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      23.55        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                23.23      23.57        
 12 O'Sullivan, Chris   17 BAC-NJ                 23.12      23.60        
 13 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.87      23.61        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.66        
 15 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                23.42      23.79        
 15 Hua, David          15 BAC-NJ                 23.59      23.79        
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                24.12      23.84        
 18 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      24.13        
 19 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       23.85      24.16        
 20 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.20      24.19        
 21 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      24.30        
 22 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.35        
 23 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      24.36        
 24 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.16      24.37        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.38        
 26 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                24.63      24.42        
 27 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       24.11      24.43        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                25.27      24.58        
 29 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       24.77      24.62        
 30 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR                 25.35      24.64        
 31 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      24.65        
 32 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      24.68        
 33 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                24.90      24.74        
 34 Koziol, Brendan A   16 BAC-NJ                 24.85      24.77        
 34 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      24.77        
 36 Flynn, Kevin R      14 BAC-NJ                 25.49      24.80        
 37 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.82        
 38 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      24.91        
 39 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      24.93        
 40 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.84      24.94        
 41 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                25.04      24.95        
 42 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.60      25.17        
 43 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                25.77      25.28        
 44 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                25.97      25.44        
 45 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.62        
 46 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.64        
 47 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                26.47      25.68        
 48 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.97      25.72        
 49 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.75        
 50 Holweger, Henry J   14 NOVA-VA                27.11      25.76        
 51 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                26.61      25.78        
 52 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.79        
 53 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      25.81        
 54 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR                28.00      25.88        
 55 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       26.40      25.89        
 56 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR                 25.86      25.99        
 57 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR                25.65      26.14        
 58 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.16        
 59 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30      26.49        
 60 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                27.66      26.53        
 61 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      26.55        
 62 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR       27.84      26.65        
 63 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.69        
 64 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.71        
 65 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.83        
 66 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR       25.74      26.94        
 67 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR              26.58      27.11        
 68 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 27.04      27.16        
 69 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR                28.35      27.34        
 70 He, David           13 Three Village-MR       28.07      27.52        
 71 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR              27.00      27.56        
 72 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.59        
 73 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      27.73        
 74 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR                29.02      27.83        
 75 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.87        
 76 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR       33.94      27.88        
 77 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.03        
 77 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR       28.12      28.03        
 79 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      28.09        
 80 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.17        
 81 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                28.22      28.30        
 82 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR                31.00      28.52        
 83 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.79        
 84 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR                30.96      28.91        
 85 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR               32.78      29.04        
 86 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.24        
 87 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR                26.88      29.34        
 88 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.42        
 89 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.42      29.44        
 90 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR                30.67      29.49        
 91 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.00      30.08        
 92 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR       31.15      30.46        
 93 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR                33.33      30.71        
 94 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                32.45      30.73        
 95 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR       32.83      31.06        
 96 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.16        
 97 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR                33.21      31.85        
 98 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.05        
 99 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      33.15        
100 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR       35.28      37.49        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 45.10      46.55 METS   
                  22.12       46.55 (24.43)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      46.90 METS   
                  22.33       46.90 (24.57)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.70      48.76 METS   
                  23.49       48.76 (25.27)                                        
  4 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.86 METS   
                  23.60       48.86 (25.26)                                        
  5 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      49.33 METS   
                  24.11       49.33 (25.22)                                        
  6 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      50.29        
                  24.05       50.29 (26.24)                                        
  7 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR                51.27      50.68        
                  24.70       50.68 (25.98)                                        
  8 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.68      50.69        
                  24.60       50.69 (26.09)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.87      50.73        
                  24.52       50.73 (26.21)                                        
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                51.30      50.82        
                  24.69       50.82 (26.13)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR       50.27      50.94        
                  24.42       50.94 (26.52)                                        
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                50.14      51.17        
                  24.23       51.17 (26.94)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.93      51.17        
                  25.00       51.17 (26.17)                                        
 14 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      51.26        
                  24.73       51.26 (26.53)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       53.55      51.28        
                  24.56       51.28 (26.72)                                        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                50.98      51.41        
                  24.73       51.41 (26.68)                                        
 17 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                52.77      51.63        
                  25.30       51.63 (26.33)                                        
 18 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                52.85      51.64        
                  24.54       51.64 (27.10)                                        
 19 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                51.23      51.66        
                  25.07       51.66 (26.59)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                51.83      51.68        
                  25.12       51.68 (26.56)                                        
 21 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      51.76        
                  24.55       51.76 (27.21)                                        
 22 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR       50.73      51.78        
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)                                        
 23 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                51.47      51.81        
                  24.80       51.81 (27.01)                                        
 24 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      51.92        
                  24.83       51.92 (27.09)                                        
 25 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR                 54.05      51.98        
                  24.91       51.98 (27.07)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      52.29        
                  25.39       52.29 (26.90)                                        
 27 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       52.04      52.47        
                  25.03       52.47 (27.44)                                        
 28 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.50        
                  25.00       52.50 (27.50)                                        
 29 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      52.66        
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 30 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      52.73        
                  25.40       52.73 (27.33)                                        
 31 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       51.47      52.82        
                  25.13       52.82 (27.69)                                        
 32 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.31      52.84        
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 33 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      52.98        
                  25.67       52.98 (27.31)                                        
 34 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.93      53.13        
                  25.14       53.13 (27.99)                                        
 35 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                52.56      53.15        
                  25.86       53.15 (27.29)                                        
 36 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      53.25        
                  25.13       53.25 (28.12)                                        
 37 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               54.20      53.43        
                  25.80       53.43 (27.63)                                        
 38 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR               54.35      53.50        
                  25.72       53.50 (27.78)                                        
 39 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       52.35      53.58        
                  25.22       53.58 (28.36)                                        
 40 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                53.85      53.61        
                  25.38       53.61 (28.23)                                        
 41 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                51.90      53.63        
                  25.77       53.63 (27.86)                                        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      53.73        
                  26.17       53.73 (27.56)                                        
 43 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.32      53.81        
                  25.88       53.81 (27.93)                                        
 44 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      53.85        
                  25.99       53.85 (27.86)                                        
 45 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       55.40      53.87        
                  25.72       53.87 (28.15)                                        
 46 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                53.97      53.91        
                  25.96       53.91 (27.95)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      54.04        
                  26.08       54.04 (27.96)                                        
 48 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                53.54      54.16        
                  25.91       54.16 (28.25)                                        
 49 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR                 57.84      54.46        
                  26.18       54.46 (28.28)                                        
 50 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                54.60      54.52        
                  25.60       54.52 (28.92)                                        
 51 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR                56.20      54.66        
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)                                        
 52 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      54.67        
                  26.23       54.67 (28.44)                                        
 53 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR       54.11      54.69        
                  26.27       54.69 (28.42)                                        
 54 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR                52.99      54.89        
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
 54 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      54.89        
                  26.42       54.89 (28.47)                                        
 56 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR       57.32      55.03        
                  26.42       55.03 (28.61)                                        
 56 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                54.64      55.03        
                  26.67       55.03 (28.36)                                        
 58 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.12        
                  26.57       55.12 (28.55)                                        
 59 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      55.17        
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)                                        
 60 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR                55.53      55.29        
                  26.49       55.29 (28.80)                                        
 61 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      55.31        
                  26.47       55.31 (28.84)                                        
 62 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                57.13      55.33        
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)                                        
 63 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR                 54.92      55.34        
                  26.39       55.34 (28.95)                                        
 64 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                58.28      55.37        
                  26.95       55.37 (28.42)                                        
 65 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       56.71      55.45        
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
 66 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                56.94      55.55        
                  26.64       55.55 (28.91)                                        
 67 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                57.48      55.64        
                  27.50       55.64 (28.14)                                        
 68 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                56.66      55.66        
                  26.68       55.66 (28.98)                                        
 69 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR                57.45      55.68        
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)                                        
 70 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                57.01      55.70        
                  27.49       55.70 (28.21)                                        
 71 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                57.21      55.74        
                  26.86       55.74 (28.88)                                        
 72 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.50      55.97        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)                                        
 73 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                57.19      56.00        
                  27.07       56.00 (28.93)                                        
 74 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR       56.98      56.05        
                  27.07       56.05 (28.98)                                        
 75 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR       57.71      56.37        
                  27.31       56.37 (29.06)                                        
 76 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR       58.59      56.43        
                  27.44       56.43 (28.99)                                        
 77 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      56.74        
                  27.43       56.74 (29.31)                                        
 78 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                59.18      56.78        
                  27.70       56.78 (29.08)                                        
 79 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 UN-MR                1:00.95      57.37        
                  28.00       57.37 (29.37)                                        
 80 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 59.07      57.42        
                  28.10       57.42 (29.32)                                        
 81 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR       59.37      57.67        
                  27.52       57.67 (30.15)                                        
 82 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00      57.94        
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)                                        
 83 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                58.75      57.97        
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
 84 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.67      58.02        
                  27.40       58.02 (30.62)                                        
 85 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      58.35        
                  27.36       58.35 (30.99)                                        
 86 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              1:01.31      58.51        
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)                                        
 87 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.66      58.78        
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)                                        
 88 He, David           13 Three Village-MR       59.61      58.94        
                  28.77       58.94 (30.17)                                        
 89 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR                 58.61      59.15        
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 90 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:00.31      59.25        
                  28.12       59.25 (31.13)                                        
 91 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01      59.38        
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)                                        
 92 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:01.75      59.58        
                  28.59       59.58 (30.99)                                        
 93 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 59.88      59.63        
                  28.37       59.63 (31.26)                                        
 94 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.70        
                  28.71       59.70 (30.99)                                        
 95 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:01.56      59.71        
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
 96 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      59.77        
                  28.77       59.77 (31.00)                                        
 97 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     1:00.73      59.84        
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 98 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:00.00        
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)                                        
 99 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     1:03.43    1:00.11        
                  29.14     1:00.11 (30.97)                                        
100 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.23        
                  28.88     1:00.23 (31.35)                                        
101 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86    1:00.38        
                  28.67     1:00.38 (31.71)                                        
102 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:00.80        
                  28.75     1:00.80 (32.05)                                        
102 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:01.45    1:00.80        
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
104 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:03.65    1:01.00        
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)                                        
105 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.82    1:01.34        
                  30.08     1:01.34 (31.26)                                        
106 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:01.64        
                  28.55     1:01.64 (33.09)                                        
107 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:13.58    1:01.67        
                  29.82     1:01.67 (31.85)                                        
108 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.68        
                  29.28     1:01.68 (32.40)                                        
109 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:01.95        
                  29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)                                        
110 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.08        
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)                                        
110 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.08        
                  30.16     1:02.08 (31.92)                                        
112 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.16        
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)                                        
113 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:14.70    1:02.26        
                  30.05     1:02.26 (32.21)                                        
114 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:02.28        
                  29.98     1:02.28 (32.30)                                        
115 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.84    1:02.99        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
116 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32    1:03.54        
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)                                        
117 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.00    1:04.57        
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)                                        
118 Duffy, Michael P    15 BBSC-MR              1:12.79    1:06.57        
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
119 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:07.98    1:06.96        
                  31.97     1:06.96 (34.99)                                        
120 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:11.73    1:07.20        
                  31.78     1:07.20 (35.42)                                        
121 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:14.02    1:07.77        
                  32.65     1:07.77 (35.12)                                        
122 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.78        
                  32.09     1:07.78 (35.69)                                        
123 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:08.79        
                  32.57     1:08.79 (36.22)                                        
124 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:10.20        
                  33.48     1:10.20 (36.72)                                        
125 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:10.29        
                  32.86     1:10.29 (37.43)                                        
126 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:10.64        
                  32.43     1:10.64 (38.21)                                        
127 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:12.53        
                  34.59     1:12.53 (37.94)                                        
128 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:15.15        
                  35.94     1:15.15 (39.21)                                        
129 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:15.78        
                  38.53     1:15.78 (37.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR            1:44.73    1:45.20 METS   
                  24.53       50.54 (26.01)     1:18.03 (27.49)     1:45.20 (27.17)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  17 Badger-MR            1:39.09    1:46.35 METS   
                  24.96       52.36 (27.40)     1:20.18 (27.82)     1:46.35 (26.17)
  3 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            1:43.74    1:46.67 METS   
                  25.28       52.81 (27.53)     1:20.21 (27.40)     1:46.67 (26.46)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.28    1:47.01 METS   
                  25.12       52.22 (27.10)     1:19.66 (27.44)     1:47.01 (27.35)
  5 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:47.87 METS   
                  24.67       51.46 (26.79)     1:19.49 (28.03)     1:47.87 (28.38)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR            1:47.59    1:48.08 METS   
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)     1:20.87 (28.00)     1:48.08 (27.21)
  7 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:48.12 METS   
                  25.38       53.00 (27.62)     1:20.87 (27.87)     1:48.12 (27.25)
  8 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.73    1:48.48 METS   
                  25.64       53.12 (27.48)     1:20.89 (27.77)     1:48.48 (27.59)
  9 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:48.87 METS   
                  25.13       53.29 (28.16)     1:21.64 (28.35)     1:48.87 (27.23)
 10 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:49.23 METS   
                  24.80       51.94 (27.14)     1:20.44 (28.50)     1:49.23 (28.79)
 11 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR            1:51.17    1:49.92 METS   
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)     1:21.98 (28.30)     1:49.92 (27.94)
 12 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            1:50.04    1:50.17        
                1:51.42         1:50.17 ( )                                        
 13 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            1:43.07    1:50.25        
                  24.99       52.71 (27.72)     1:21.24 (28.53)     1:50.25 (29.01)
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L  16 Badger-MR            1:46.76    1:50.37        
                  24.74       51.73 (26.99)     1:20.39 (28.66)     1:50.37 (29.98)
 15 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              1:53.27    1:50.38        
                  24.31       51.89 (27.58)     1:21.19 (29.30)     1:50.38 (29.19)
 16 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:50.66        
                  26.23       54.44 (28.21)     1:22.73 (28.29)     1:50.66 (27.93)
 17 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger-MR            1:43.76    1:50.70        
                  25.45       53.19 (27.74)     1:22.03 (28.84)     1:50.70 (28.67)
 18 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:51.07        
                  25.64       53.44 (27.80)     1:22.67 (29.23)     1:51.07 (28.40)
 19 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:52.66    1:51.17        
                  25.52       53.49 (27.97)     1:22.63 (29.14)     1:51.17 (28.54)
 20 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            1:52.31    1:51.31        
                  25.60       53.70 (28.10)     1:22.63 (28.93)     1:51.31 (28.68)
 21 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              1:49.01    1:51.87        
                  26.01       54.16 (28.15)     1:22.98 (28.82)     1:51.87 (28.89)
 22 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            1:54.00    1:51.97        
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)     1:23.88 (29.35)     1:51.97 (28.09)
 23 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:52.15        
                  25.69       53.69 (28.00)     1:22.92 (29.23)     1:52.15 (29.23)
 24 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     1:56.17    1:52.16        
                  25.16       53.28 (28.12)     1:23.31 (30.03)     1:52.16 (28.85)
 25 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.87    1:52.42        
                  26.62       55.29 (28.67)     1:24.24 (28.95)     1:52.42 (28.18)
 26 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.66    1:52.57        
                  26.36       55.79 (29.43)     1:25.72 (29.93)     1:52.57 (26.85)
 27 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:54.81    1:52.78        
                  26.77       55.93 (29.16)     1:24.85 (28.92)     1:52.78 (27.93)
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:52.89        
                  25.18       53.51 (28.33)     1:23.12 (29.61)     1:52.89 (29.77)
 29 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:53.06        
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.90 (29.17)     1:53.06 (29.16)
 29 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:54.12    1:53.06        
                  26.06       54.91 (28.85)     1:24.58 (29.67)     1:53.06 (28.48)
 31 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:53.79        
                  26.08       55.10 (29.02)     1:24.84 (29.74)     1:53.79 (28.95)
 32 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:50.60    1:54.15        
                  26.55       55.28 (28.73)     1:25.08 (29.80)     1:54.15 (29.07)
 33 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:56.82    1:54.21        
                  25.28       53.73 (28.45)     1:23.55 (29.82)     1:54.21 (30.66)
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:49.94    1:54.42        
                  25.83       54.21 (28.38)     1:24.24 (30.03)     1:54.42 (30.18)
 35 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.22    1:54.78        
                  26.72       55.84 (29.12)     1:25.40 (29.56)     1:54.78 (29.38)
 36 Tucci, Danny A      15 Badger-MR            1:58.06    1:55.60        
                  25.85       54.72 (28.87)     1:25.02 (30.30)     1:55.60 (30.58)
 37 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR            1:45.12    1:55.61        
                  26.14       55.50 (29.36)     1:25.57 (30.07)     1:55.61 (30.04)
 38 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     1:58.98    1:55.63        
                  26.67       56.65 (29.98)     1:26.58 (29.93)     1:55.63 (29.05)
 39 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:55.28    1:55.73        
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)     1:25.08 (29.95)     1:55.73 (30.65)
 40 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.40    1:55.75        
                  25.88       54.59 (28.71)     1:24.79 (30.20)     1:55.75 (30.96)
 41 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    1:55.97        
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)     1:25.57 (30.22)     1:55.97 (30.40)
 42 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    1:56.04        
                  26.28       55.50 (29.22)     1:26.03 (30.53)     1:56.04 (30.01)
 43 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             1:57.26    1:56.11        
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:25.90 (30.25)     1:56.11 (30.21)
 44 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.41    1:56.15        
                  26.33       56.04 (29.71)     1:27.38 (31.34)     1:56.15 (28.77)
 45 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:59.64    1:56.27        
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:25.82 (30.53)     1:56.27 (30.45)
 46 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    1:56.49        
                  26.89       56.16 (29.27)     1:26.38 (30.22)     1:56.49 (30.11)
 47 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:02.77    1:56.59        
                  26.36       55.78 (29.42)     1:26.41 (30.63)     1:56.59 (30.18)
 48 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.40    1:57.18        
                  26.55       56.09 (29.54)     1:26.78 (30.69)     1:57.18 (30.40)
 49 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:05.18    1:57.28        
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:27.67 (30.73)     1:57.28 (29.61)
 50 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:57.38        
                  27.05       57.17 (30.12)     1:27.98 (30.81)     1:57.38 (29.40)
 51 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             1:57.64    1:57.44        
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)     1:26.41 (30.63)     1:57.44 (31.03)
 52 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:59.31    1:57.49        
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:26.32 (30.41)     1:57.49 (31.17)
 53 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.24    1:57.56        
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)     1:26.37 (31.09)     1:57.56 (31.19)
 54 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     1:57.97    1:57.69        
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:27.62 (30.66)     1:57.69 (30.07)
 55 Debonis, Dean R     16 BAC-NJ               1:53.44    1:58.27        
                  27.33       57.40 (30.07)     1:27.86 (30.46)     1:58.27 (30.41)
 56 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    1:58.32        
                  27.23       57.60 (30.37)     1:28.19 (30.59)     1:58.32 (30.13)
 57 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:59.91    1:58.57        
                  26.65       56.55 (29.90)     1:27.60 (31.05)     1:58.57 (30.97)
 58 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    1:58.69        
                  26.45       56.14 (29.69)     1:27.40 (31.26)     1:58.69 (31.29)
 59 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:02.39    1:58.77        
                  26.74       57.18 (30.44)     1:28.88 (31.70)     1:58.77 (29.89)
 60 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:58.78        
                  27.42       57.49 (30.07)     1:28.73 (31.24)     1:58.78 (30.05)
 61 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.88    1:58.81        
                  27.00       57.05 (30.05)     1:28.34 (31.29)     1:58.81 (30.47)
 62 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:59.11    1:58.87        
                  27.62       58.07 (30.45)     1:28.73 (30.66)     1:58.87 (30.14)
 63 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.67    1:58.99        
                  27.07       57.75 (30.68)     1:28.89 (31.14)     1:58.99 (30.10)
 64 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     1:57.82    1:59.11        
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:28.35 (31.16)     1:59.11 (30.76)
 65 Toscano, Robert A   16 BAC-NJ               1:56.48    1:59.18        
                  27.82       57.72 (29.90)     1:28.67 (30.95)     1:59.18 (30.51)
 66 Holweger, Henry J   14 NOVA-VA              1:59.31    1:59.53        
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:29.07 (31.37)     1:59.53 (30.46)
 67 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            2:11.61    1:59.58        
                  27.69       57.49 (29.80)     1:28.58 (31.09)     1:59.58 (31.00)
 68 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:59.69        
                  26.90       57.53 (30.63)     1:28.89 (31.36)     1:59.69 (30.80)
 69 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    1:59.87        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:28.61 (30.75)     1:59.87 (31.26)
 70 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:59.93        
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.98 (31.68)     1:59.93 (30.95)
 71 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.62    1:59.94        
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:29.03 (31.46)     1:59.94 (30.91)
 72 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:00.08        
                  26.96       57.36 (30.40)     1:29.10 (31.74)     2:00.08 (30.98)
 72 Johanson, Colin     14 Badger-MR            2:01.70    2:00.08        
                  26.96       57.20 (30.24)     1:28.77 (31.57)     2:00.08 (31.31)
 74 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:03.67    2:00.10        
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)     1:29.34 (31.18)     2:00.10 (30.76)
 75 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:07.78    2:00.60        
                  27.62       57.99 (30.37)     1:29.81 (31.82)     2:00.60 (30.79)
 76 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     1:49.13    2:00.82        
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:28.58 (31.78)     2:00.82 (32.24)
 77 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.39    2:00.87        
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:29.16 (31.66)     2:00.87 (31.71)
 78 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              1:59.61    2:00.88        
                  27.54       57.99 (30.45)     1:30.10 (32.11)     2:00.88 (30.78)
 79 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:02.43    2:00.93        
                  26.88       57.25 (30.37)     1:29.29 (32.04)     2:00.93 (31.64)
 80 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:00.98        
                  27.90       58.88 (30.98)     1:30.38 (31.50)     2:00.98 (30.60)
 81 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:09.34    2:00.99        
                  27.22       57.80 (30.58)     1:29.36 (31.56)     2:00.99 (31.63)
 82 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:01.03        
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)     1:30.81 (31.45)     2:01.03 (30.22)
 83 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:54.99    2:01.22        
                  26.50       56.80 (30.30)     1:29.40 (32.60)     2:01.22 (31.82)
 84 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    2:01.44        
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:30.60 (31.65)     2:01.44 (30.84)
 85 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:01.50        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:30.70 (31.88)     2:01.50 (30.80)
 86 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:58.95    2:01.65        
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:29.51 (31.54)     2:01.65 (32.14)
 87 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:05.22    2:01.67        
                  27.63       58.69 (31.06)     1:30.75 (32.06)     2:01.67 (30.92)
 88 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:55.00    2:02.44        
                  26.66       56.64 (29.98)     1:29.13 (32.49)     2:02.44 (33.31)
 89 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.64    2:02.72        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:30.06 (32.20)     2:02.72 (32.66)
 90 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    2:02.99        
                  27.75       58.54 (30.79)     1:30.97 (32.43)     2:02.99 (32.02)
 91 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:03.07        
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)     1:30.59 (32.40)     2:03.07 (32.48)
 92 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:03.08        
                  27.97       59.10 (31.13)     1:31.17 (32.07)     2:03.08 (31.91)
 93 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    2:05.35        
                  28.11     1:00.43 (32.32)     1:33.57 (33.14)     2:05.35 (31.78)
 94 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.48    2:05.71        
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:32.94 (33.51)     2:05.71 (32.77)
 95 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            2:05.73    2:06.00        
                  27.81       59.94 (32.13)     1:33.79 (33.85)     2:06.00 (32.21)
 96 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:08.86    2:06.22        
                  29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)     1:35.32 (33.29)     2:06.22 (30.90)
 97 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    2:06.40        
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.97 (32.95)     2:06.40 (32.43)
 98 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:10.05    2:06.51        
                  29.99     1:02.78 (32.79)     1:35.19 (32.41)     2:06.51 (31.32)
 99 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:10.05    2:07.26        
                  29.13     1:01.06 (31.93)     1:34.08 (33.02)     2:07.26 (33.18)
100 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR               2:03.98    2:07.41        
                  30.01     1:01.62 (31.61)     1:34.37 (32.75)     2:07.41 (33.04)
101 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:07.69        
                  28.89     1:01.12 (32.23)     1:34.89 (33.77)     2:07.69 (32.80)
102 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:08.75        
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.73 (34.23)     2:08.75 (33.02)
103 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:14.28    2:08.94        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)     1:35.46 (33.68)     2:08.94 (33.48)
104 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              2:15.32    2:09.40        
                  29.23     1:01.56 (32.33)     1:36.31 (34.75)     2:09.40 (33.09)
105 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.10        
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)     1:37.18 (34.22)     2:10.10 (32.92)
106 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:10.11        
                  29.67     1:02.64 (32.97)     1:37.18 (34.54)     2:10.11 (32.93)
107 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:14.55    2:10.15        
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)     1:37.08 (33.32)     2:10.15 (33.07)
108 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.50    2:10.49        
                  29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)     1:36.66 (34.37)     2:10.49 (33.83)
109 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:13.43    2:10.81        
                  29.89     1:03.46 (33.57)     1:37.85 (34.39)     2:10.81 (32.96)
110 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:15.62    2:10.84        
                  30.41     1:03.90 (33.49)     1:39.10 (35.20)     2:10.84 (31.74)
111 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.40        
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:37.50 (34.59)     2:11.40 (33.90)
112 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:11.70        
                  29.76     1:04.02 (34.26)     1:38.66 (34.64)     2:11.70 (33.04)
113 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.97    2:12.25        
                  29.03     1:02.32 (33.29)     1:37.28 (34.96)     2:12.25 (34.97)
114 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:12.44        
                  30.00     1:04.24 (34.24)     1:38.52 (34.28)     2:12.44 (33.92)
115 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.76    2:12.51        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)     1:38.35 (34.85)     2:12.51 (34.16)
116 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:12.85        
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:39.28 (34.99)     2:12.85 (33.57)
117 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.35    2:13.46        
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)     1:39.65 (35.32)     2:13.46 (33.81)
118 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.86    2:13.76        
                  30.01     1:03.92 (33.91)     1:39.01 (35.09)     2:13.76 (34.75)
119 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     2:23.36    2:13.81        
                  30.03     1:04.45 (34.42)     1:39.53 (35.08)     2:13.81 (34.28)
120 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.85        
                  31.51     1:06.49 (34.98)     1:41.59 (35.10)     2:13.85 (32.26)
121 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:15.38    2:14.16        
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:39.32 (34.48)     2:14.16 (34.84)
122 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.46        
                  30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)     1:40.77 (35.81)     2:14.46 (33.69)
123 Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR            2:17.90    2:15.28        
                  31.16     1:05.97 (34.81)     1:41.42 (35.45)     2:15.28 (33.86)
124 Herrighty, Aidan F  13 BAC-NJ               2:21.09    2:15.31        
                  29.35     1:03.08 (33.73)     1:38.88 (35.80)     2:15.31 (36.43)
125 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:15.49        
                  30.47   2:15.49 (1:45.02)                                        
126 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               2:12.47    2:18.16        
                  31.11     1:06.21 (35.10)     1:42.52 (36.31)     2:18.16 (35.64)
127 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:18.97        
                  31.06     1:06.23 (35.17)     1:42.22 (35.99)     2:18.97 (36.75)
128 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              2:54.68    2:19.01        
                  31.30     1:07.77 (36.47)     1:44.31 (36.54)     2:19.01 (34.70)
129 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              2:08.99    2:19.42        
                  29.49     1:05.23 (35.74)     1:43.02 (37.79)     2:19.42 (36.40)
130 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:19.16    2:19.87        
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:43.10 (37.75)     2:19.87 (36.77)
131 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:25.41    2:23.91        
                  32.26     1:08.41 (36.15)     1:46.55 (38.14)     2:23.91 (37.36)
132 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:25.04        
                  32.04     1:08.10 (36.06)     1:46.97 (38.87)     2:25.04 (38.07)
133 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.58    2:26.94        
                  32.35     1:09.53 (37.18)     1:48.54 (39.01)     2:26.94 (38.40)
134 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:54.49    2:28.24        
                  32.56     1:08.82 (36.26)     1:48.64 (39.82)     2:28.24 (39.60)
135 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:31.13    2:28.36        
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)     1:50.87 (39.07)     2:28.36 (37.49)
136 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:31.03        
                  33.89     1:12.97 (39.08)     1:52.41 (39.44)     2:31.03 (38.62)
137 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:31.32        
                  33.97     1:12.86 (38.89)     1:52.56 (39.70)     2:31.32 (38.76)
138 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:35.52        
                  35.38     1:14.08 (38.70)     1:54.41 (40.33)     2:35.52 (41.11)
139 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.00    2:44.40        
                  34.16     1:15.09 (40.93)     1:59.12 (44.03)     2:44.40 (45.28)
140 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:53.12        
                  37.13     1:20.16 (43.03)   2:53.12 (1:32.96)                    
 -- Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     1:47.29         DQ        
      False start
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)     1:22.20 (29.11)          DQ (29.03)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR            9:24.52    9:44.04 METS   
                  26.88       55.99 (29.11)     1:24.93 (28.94)     1:54.04 (29.11)
        2:23.21 (29.17)     2:52.96 (29.75)     3:22.13 (29.17)     3:51.25 (29.12)
        4:20.36 (29.11)     4:49.82 (29.46)     5:18.97 (29.15)     5:48.53 (29.56)
        6:18.11 (29.58)     6:47.26 (29.15)     7:16.61 (29.35)     7:46.29 (29.68)
        8:15.83 (29.54)     8:45.34 (29.51)     9:15.33 (29.99)     9:44.04 (28.71)
  2 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              9:21.53    9:53.10 METS   
                  26.82       55.83 (29.01)     1:25.19 (29.36)     1:54.75 (29.56)
        2:24.19 (29.44)     2:53.59 (29.40)     3:23.12 (29.53)     3:52.70 (29.58)
        4:22.34 (29.64)     4:52.39 (30.05)     5:22.57 (30.18)     5:52.27 (29.70)
        6:22.55 (30.28)     6:53.15 (30.60)     7:23.29 (30.14)     7:53.49 (30.20)
        8:23.87 (30.38)     8:54.04 (30.17)     9:24.21 (30.17)     9:53.10 (28.89)
  3 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            9:15.13   10:06.46 METS   
                  26.72       54.97 (28.25)     1:24.01 (29.04)     1:53.29 (29.28)
        2:23.08 (29.79)     2:53.14 (30.06)     3:23.56 (30.42)     3:54.38 (30.82)
        4:25.25 (30.87)     4:56.12 (30.87)     5:26.20 (30.08)     5:57.39 (31.19)
        6:28.46 (31.07)     7:00.37 (31.91)     7:31.62 (31.25)     8:02.90 (31.28)
        8:34.44 (31.54)     9:05.47 (31.03)     9:36.34 (30.87)    10:06.46 (30.12)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     9:47.85   10:07.53 METS   
                  27.14       56.87 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.67)     1:58.06 (30.52)
        2:28.17 (30.11)     2:58.94 (30.77)     3:29.20 (30.26)     3:59.47 (30.27)
        4:29.99 (30.52)     5:00.82 (30.83)     5:31.30 (30.48)     6:02.27 (30.97)
        6:33.19 (30.92)     7:04.37 (31.18)     7:35.45 (31.08)     8:06.26 (30.81)
        8:37.38 (31.12)     9:08.17 (30.79)     9:38.20 (30.03)    10:07.53 (29.33)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR             10:24.79   10:10.34 METS   
                  27.30       56.03 (28.73)     1:25.51 (29.48)     1:55.64 (30.13)
        2:25.93 (30.29)     2:56.45 (30.52)     3:27.50 (31.05)     3:58.54 (31.04)
        4:29.59 (31.05)     5:00.58 (30.99)     5:31.51 (30.93)     6:02.91 (31.40)
        6:34.12 (31.21)     7:05.10 (30.98)     7:36.28 (31.18)     8:07.53 (31.25)
        8:38.95 (31.42)     9:09.95 (31.00)     9:41.03 (31.08)    10:10.34 (29.31)
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR             10:01.41   10:14.36 METS   
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:28.13 (30.48)     1:58.57 (30.44)
        2:29.65 (31.08)     3:00.42 (30.77)     3:31.38 (30.96)     4:02.33 (30.95)
        4:33.42 (31.09)     5:04.81 (31.39)     5:35.94 (31.13)     6:07.10 (31.16)
        6:38.25 (31.15)     7:09.64 (31.39)     7:40.81 (31.17)     8:12.12 (31.31)
        8:43.52 (31.40)     9:14.74 (31.22)     9:44.84 (30.10)    10:14.36 (29.52)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR             10:09.90   10:16.70 METS   
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:27.62 (30.19)     1:58.32 (30.70)
        2:28.99 (30.67)     2:59.84 (30.85)     3:30.88 (31.04)     4:01.82 (30.94)
        4:33.05 (31.23)     5:04.04 (30.99)     5:35.31 (31.27)     6:06.64 (31.33)
        6:37.88 (31.24)     7:09.31 (31.43)     7:40.58 (31.27)     8:12.14 (31.56)
        8:43.49 (31.35)     9:14.79 (31.30)     9:46.05 (31.26)    10:16.70 (30.65)
  8 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR            9:37.15   10:17.60 METS   
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)     1:29.11 (30.67)     1:59.74 (30.63)
        2:30.57 (30.83)     3:01.63 (31.06)     3:32.68 (31.05)     4:04.09 (31.41)
        4:35.58 (31.49)     5:07.23 (31.65)     5:38.68 (31.45)     6:10.46 (31.78)
        6:40.89 (30.43)     7:12.75 (31.86)     7:44.13 (31.38)     8:15.00 (30.87)
        8:46.44 (31.44)     9:16.89 (30.45)     9:47.70 (30.81)    10:17.60 (29.90)
  9 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              9:39.76   10:19.46 METS   
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)     1:27.20 (30.18)     1:57.76 (30.56)
        2:28.30 (30.54)     2:59.07 (30.77)     3:30.01 (30.94)     4:01.03 (31.02)
        4:32.28 (31.25)     5:03.70 (31.42)     5:35.24 (31.54)     6:06.66 (31.42)
        6:38.07 (31.41)     7:09.67 (31.60)     7:41.18 (31.51)     8:12.34 (31.16)
        8:43.78 (31.44)     9:15.61 (31.83)     9:47.74 (32.13)    10:19.46 (31.72)
 10 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR             11:04.78   10:21.85 METS   
                  27.85       58.59 (30.74)     1:30.16 (31.57)     2:01.44 (31.28)
        2:32.39 (30.95)     3:03.73 (31.34)     3:34.96 (31.23)     4:06.49 (31.53)
        4:38.08 (31.59)     5:09.63 (31.55)     5:41.17 (31.54)     6:12.29 (31.12)
        6:43.52 (31.23)     7:14.98 (31.46)     7:46.47 (31.49)     8:17.83 (31.36)
        8:49.56 (31.73)     9:20.40 (30.84)     9:51.40 (31.00)    10:21.85 (30.45)
 11 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR            10:33.14   10:22.69 METS   
                  28.21       59.19 (30.98)     1:30.59 (31.40)     2:02.31 (31.72)
        2:34.02 (31.71)     3:05.59 (31.57)     3:37.18 (31.59)     4:08.68 (31.50)
        4:40.29 (31.61)     5:11.83 (31.54)     5:43.22 (31.39)     6:14.42 (31.20)
        6:45.78 (31.36)     7:17.01 (31.23)     7:48.31 (31.30)     8:19.50 (31.19)
        8:50.99 (31.49)     9:22.10 (31.11)     9:52.93 (30.83)    10:22.69 (29.76)
 12 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:50.90   10:30.13        
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)     1:30.38 (31.86)     2:02.66 (32.28)
        2:35.25 (32.59)     3:07.86 (32.61)     3:40.05 (32.19)     4:12.06 (32.01)
        4:43.98 (31.92)     5:16.30 (32.32)     5:48.50 (32.20)     6:20.16 (31.66)
        6:52.17 (32.01)     7:24.39 (32.22)     7:56.18 (31.79)     8:27.74 (31.56)
        8:59.28 (31.54)     9:30.23 (30.95)    10:01.00 (30.77)    10:30.13 (29.13)
 13 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR              10:15.51   10:30.62        
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:27.17 (30.77)     1:58.19 (31.02)
        2:29.70 (31.51)     3:01.61 (31.91)     3:33.47 (31.86)     4:05.49 (32.02)
        4:37.81 (32.32)     5:10.09 (32.28)     5:42.22 (32.13)     6:14.37 (32.15)
        6:46.92 (32.55)     7:19.10 (32.18)     7:51.23 (32.13)     8:23.32 (32.09)
        8:55.69 (32.37)     9:27.69 (32.00)     9:59.77 (32.08)    10:30.62 (30.85)
 14 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR             10:28.41   10:31.81        
                  27.46       58.71 (31.25)     1:30.64 (31.93)     2:02.69 (32.05)
        2:35.29 (32.60)     3:07.30 (32.01)     3:39.38 (32.08)     4:12.10 (32.72)
        4:44.35 (32.25)     5:16.45 (32.10)     5:48.42 (31.97)     6:20.35 (31.93)
        6:52.17 (31.82)     7:24.10 (31.93)     7:56.03 (31.93)     8:27.92 (31.89)
        8:59.06 (31.14)     9:30.12 (31.06)    10:01.49 (31.37)    10:31.81 (30.32)
 15 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR    11:05.51   10:31.83        
                  27.95       58.60 (30.65)     1:30.16 (31.56)     2:01.48 (31.32)
        2:32.87 (31.39)     3:04.53 (31.66)     3:36.37 (31.84)     4:08.84 (32.47)
        4:41.28 (32.44)     5:13.39 (32.11)     5:45.32 (31.93)     6:17.56 (32.24)
        6:49.61 (32.05)     7:21.80 (32.19)     7:54.06 (32.26)     8:26.30 (32.24)
        8:57.79 (31.49)     9:29.83 (32.04)    10:01.86 (32.03)    10:31.83 (29.97)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:33.54        
                  28.03       59.04 (31.01)     1:31.68 (32.64)     2:04.33 (32.65)
        2:36.94 (32.61)     3:09.41 (32.47)     3:41.82 (32.41)     4:14.38 (32.56)
        4:46.72 (32.34)     5:19.06 (32.34)     5:50.79 (31.73)     6:22.99 (32.20)
        6:55.03 (32.04)     7:26.90 (31.87)     7:58.89 (31.99)     8:30.69 (31.80)
        9:02.14 (31.45)     9:33.51 (31.37)    10:04.59 (31.08)    10:33.54 (28.95)
 17 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR           10:07.58   10:33.72        
                  29.61     1:00.59 (30.98)     1:32.18 (31.59)     2:04.61 (32.43)
        2:37.15 (32.54)     3:09.62 (32.47)     3:42.15 (32.53)     4:14.46 (32.31)
        4:46.86 (32.40)     5:19.22 (32.36)     5:50.97 (31.75)     6:23.11 (32.14)
        6:55.33 (32.22)     7:27.31 (31.98)     7:58.83 (31.52)     8:30.43 (31.60)
        9:01.96 (31.53)     9:33.70 (31.74)    10:05.03 (31.33)    10:33.72 (28.69)
 18 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR             11:03.52   10:38.44        
                  28.43       59.69 (31.26)     1:31.52 (31.83)     2:03.27 (31.75)
        2:35.23 (31.96)     3:07.13 (31.90)     3:39.25 (32.12)     4:11.47 (32.22)
        4:43.67 (32.20)     5:16.32 (32.65)     5:48.89 (32.57)     6:21.31 (32.42)
        6:53.86 (32.55)     7:26.19 (32.33)     7:58.40 (32.21)     8:30.63 (32.23)
        9:02.80 (32.17)     9:34.88 (32.08)    10:07.09 (32.21)    10:38.44 (31.35)
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR             10:52.94   10:40.42        
                  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)     1:32.96 (32.63)     2:04.70 (31.74)
        2:37.09 (32.39)     3:08.97 (31.88)     3:41.10 (32.13)     4:13.23 (32.13)
        4:45.06 (31.83)     5:17.69 (32.63)     5:49.62 (31.93)     6:22.44 (32.82)
        6:54.64 (32.20)     7:26.78 (32.14)     7:58.83 (32.05)     8:30.87 (32.04)
        9:03.13 (32.26)     9:36.05 (32.92)    10:09.04 (32.99)    10:40.42 (31.38)
 20 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR    12:34.73   10:42.57        
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:34.06 (32.58)     2:06.52 (32.46)
        2:38.78 (32.26)     3:11.45 (32.67)     3:43.93 (32.48)     4:16.55 (32.62)
        4:49.44 (32.89)     5:22.13 (32.69)     5:54.31 (32.18)     6:26.81 (32.50)
        6:59.26 (32.45)     7:31.61 (32.35)     8:04.42 (32.81)     8:36.81 (32.39)
        9:09.20 (32.39)     9:41.38 (32.18)    10:13.06 (31.68)    10:42.57 (29.51)
 21 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR             10:46.81   10:47.47        
                  28.84       59.92 (31.08)     1:31.55 (31.63)     2:03.67 (32.12)
        2:35.82 (32.15)     3:08.13 (32.31)     3:40.68 (32.55)     4:13.19 (32.51)
        4:45.81 (32.62)     5:18.87 (33.06)     5:51.67 (32.80)     6:24.36 (32.69)
        6:57.28 (32.92)     7:30.01 (32.73)     8:02.73 (32.72)     8:35.72 (32.99)
        9:08.82 (33.10)     9:42.07 (33.25)    10:15.11 (33.04)    10:47.47 (32.36)
 22 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR    11:00.92   10:49.95        
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:33.84 (32.47)     2:06.81 (32.97)
        2:40.37 (33.56)     3:14.06 (33.69)     3:46.46 (32.40)     4:18.81 (32.35)
        4:52.08 (33.27)     5:25.10 (33.02)     5:57.67 (32.57)     6:30.79 (33.12)
        7:03.55 (32.76)     7:36.12 (32.57)     8:09.28 (33.16)     8:42.39 (33.11)
        9:14.00 (31.61)     9:46.32 (32.32)    10:18.79 (32.47)    10:49.95 (31.16)
 23 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR             11:05.00   10:50.70        
                  28.59     1:00.81 (32.22)     1:33.25 (32.44)     2:05.84 (32.59)
        2:38.40 (32.56)     3:10.73 (32.33)     3:43.11 (32.38)     4:16.12 (33.01)
        4:49.31 (33.19)     5:22.62 (33.31)     5:55.90 (33.28)     6:29.50 (33.60)
        7:02.19 (32.69)     7:35.73 (33.54)     8:09.51 (33.78)     8:42.80 (33.29)
        9:15.46 (32.66)     9:48.12 (32.66)    10:20.63 (32.51)    10:50.70 (30.07)
 24 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR             11:19.20   10:51.50        
                  28.68     1:00.74 (32.06)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.36 (32.87)
        2:39.56 (33.20)     3:12.65 (33.09)     3:45.90 (33.25)     4:18.75 (32.85)
        4:51.64 (32.89)     5:24.48 (32.84)     5:57.72 (33.24)     6:30.54 (32.82)
        7:03.47 (32.93)     7:36.22 (32.75)     8:08.68 (32.46)     8:41.40 (32.72)
        9:15.02 (33.62)     9:48.20 (33.18)    10:20.25 (32.05)    10:51.50 (31.25)
 25 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR             11:28.93   10:55.28        
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)     1:33.47 (32.78)     2:06.76 (33.29)
        2:40.21 (33.45)     3:13.40 (33.19)     3:46.80 (33.40)     4:20.36 (33.56)
        4:53.29 (32.93)     5:26.40 (33.11)     5:59.60 (33.20)     6:32.64 (33.04)
        7:05.97 (33.33)     7:39.48 (33.51)     8:12.74 (33.26)     8:45.55 (32.81)
        9:18.48 (32.93)     9:51.40 (32.92)    10:24.24 (32.84)    10:55.28 (31.04)
 26 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR             11:10.02   11:00.74        
                  29.75     1:02.04 (32.29)     1:35.07 (33.03)     2:08.48 (33.41)
        2:41.66 (33.18)     3:14.87 (33.21)     3:48.18 (33.31)     4:21.56 (33.38)
        4:54.90 (33.34)     5:28.15 (33.25)     6:01.78 (33.63)     6:34.96 (33.18)
        7:08.37 (33.41)     7:41.63 (33.26)     8:15.26 (33.63)     8:48.57 (33.31)
        9:22.01 (33.44)     9:55.29 (33.28)    10:28.49 (33.20)    11:00.74 (32.25)
 27 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   11:02.26        
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)     1:35.98 (33.50)     2:09.29 (33.31)
        2:43.50 (34.21)     3:16.98 (33.48)     3:50.62 (33.64)     4:24.12 (33.50)
        4:57.56 (33.44)     5:31.59 (34.03)     6:05.58 (33.99)     6:39.37 (33.79)
        7:12.88 (33.51)     7:46.45 (33.57)     8:20.30 (33.85)     8:53.64 (33.34)
        9:26.79 (33.15)     9:59.25 (32.46)    10:31.47 (32.22)    11:02.26 (30.79)
 28 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR             11:13.30   11:02.28        
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:06.71 (33.34)
        2:40.21 (33.50)     3:13.56 (33.35)     3:47.11 (33.55)     4:20.58 (33.47)
        4:53.91 (33.33)     5:27.58 (33.67)     6:00.88 (33.30)     6:34.43 (33.55)
        7:08.08 (33.65)     7:41.95 (33.87)     8:14.87 (32.92)     8:48.14 (33.27)
        9:21.79 (33.65)     9:55.31 (33.52)    10:28.88 (33.57)    11:02.28 (33.40)
 29 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:50.95   11:02.95        
                  28.88     1:00.65 (31.77)     1:33.05 (32.40)     2:06.37 (33.32)
        2:39.90 (33.53)     3:13.25 (33.35)     3:46.88 (33.63)     4:20.24 (33.36)
        4:54.43 (34.19)     5:28.36 (33.93)     6:02.75 (34.39)     6:36.52 (33.77)
        7:10.37 (33.85)     7:44.09 (33.72)     8:17.60 (33.51)     8:51.06 (33.46)
        9:24.30 (33.24)     9:58.06 (33.76)    10:31.23 (33.17)    11:02.95 (31.72)
 30 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR             10:44.05   11:03.21        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)     1:36.09 (33.93)     2:09.83 (33.74)
        2:43.51 (33.68)     3:16.03 (32.52)     3:49.16 (33.13)     4:21.38 (32.22)
        4:54.70 (33.32)     5:28.00 (33.30)     6:01.65 (33.65)     6:34.11 (32.46)
        7:06.08 (31.97)     7:38.13 (32.05)     8:12.55 (34.42)     8:46.65 (34.10)
        9:20.41 (33.76)     9:54.18 (33.77)    10:27.20 (33.02)    11:03.21 (36.01)
 31 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR             11:40.22   11:03.49        
                  29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)     1:35.53 (33.34)     2:09.58 (34.05)
        2:43.02 (33.44)     3:16.86 (33.84)     3:50.38 (33.52)     4:24.54 (34.16)
        4:58.17 (33.63)     5:31.97 (33.80)     6:05.60 (33.63)     6:39.28 (33.68)
        7:13.00 (33.72)     7:46.56 (33.56)     8:19.63 (33.07)     8:52.80 (33.17)
        9:25.76 (32.96)     9:58.75 (32.99)    10:32.03 (33.28)    11:03.49 (31.46)
 32 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR    11:39.62   11:11.25        
                  28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)     1:34.44 (33.27)     2:08.00 (33.56)
        2:41.91 (33.91)     3:15.61 (33.70)     3:49.23 (33.62)     4:23.25 (34.02)
        4:57.14 (33.89)     5:31.70 (34.56)     6:05.49 (33.79)     6:39.45 (33.96)
        7:13.90 (34.45)     7:48.59 (34.69)     8:23.54 (34.95)     8:56.96 (33.42)
        9:30.83 (33.87)    10:04.66 (33.83)    10:38.45 (33.79)    11:11.25 (32.80)
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR              11:10.00   11:13.18        
                  29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)     1:34.22 (32.96)     2:07.89 (33.67)
        2:42.19 (34.30)     3:16.42 (34.23)     3:50.08 (33.66)     4:24.01 (33.93)
        4:58.79 (34.78)     5:33.51 (34.72)     6:07.98 (34.47)     6:42.51 (34.53)
        7:16.61 (34.10)     7:50.71 (34.10)     8:25.19 (34.48)     8:59.28 (34.09)
        9:33.15 (33.87)    10:06.80 (33.65)    10:40.58 (33.78)    11:13.18 (32.60)
 34 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:41.18        
                  31.35     1:05.67 (34.32)     1:41.04 (35.37)     2:16.09 (35.05)
        2:50.77 (34.68)     3:25.89 (35.12)     4:01.97 (36.08)     4:37.67 (35.70)
        5:13.47 (35.80)     5:49.42 (35.95)     6:25.21 (35.79)     7:01.37 (36.16)
        7:36.84 (35.47)     8:12.05 (35.21)     8:47.17 (35.12)     9:22.70 (35.53)
        9:58.06 (35.36)    10:33.01 (34.95)    11:07.88 (34.87)    11:41.18 (33.30)
 35 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:41.85        
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:41.42 (35.27)     2:17.09 (35.67)
        2:52.63 (35.54)     3:27.95 (35.32)     4:03.06 (35.11)     4:38.31 (35.25)
        5:13.78 (35.47)     5:49.35 (35.57)     6:25.30 (35.95)     7:01.15 (35.85)
        7:36.62 (35.47)     8:12.25 (35.63)     8:47.99 (35.74)     9:23.01 (35.02)
        9:58.61 (35.60)    10:34.18 (35.57)    11:09.59 (35.41)    11:41.85 (32.26)
 36 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR              11:58.99   11:49.21        
                  31.05     1:06.27 (35.22)     1:41.75 (35.48)     2:17.49 (35.74)
        2:53.16 (35.67)     3:28.98 (35.82)     4:05.18 (36.20)     4:41.12 (35.94)
        5:16.46 (35.34)     5:52.09 (35.63)     6:27.24 (35.15)     7:03.24 (36.00)
        7:39.26 (36.02)     8:15.00 (35.74)     8:50.86 (35.86)     9:26.18 (35.32)
       10:02.44 (36.26)    10:38.49 (36.05)    11:14.49 (36.00)    11:49.21 (34.72)
 37 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:50.56   12:03.30        
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)     1:43.47 (36.00)     2:18.76 (35.29)
        2:54.91 (36.15)     3:30.89 (35.98)     4:07.63 (36.74)     4:43.84 (36.21)
        5:20.70 (36.86)     5:57.30 (36.60)     6:34.00 (36.70)     7:10.93 (36.93)
        7:46.80 (35.87)     8:23.29 (36.49)     9:00.38 (37.09)     9:37.46 (37.08)
       10:14.18 (36.72)    10:51.14 (36.96)    11:27.83 (36.69)    12:03.30 (35.47)
 38 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR             12:54.30   12:34.51        
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:44.17 (36.45)     2:20.66 (36.49)
        2:57.86 (37.20)     3:34.98 (37.12)     4:13.39 (38.41)     4:52.60 (39.21)
        5:31.45 (38.85)     6:10.63 (39.18)     6:49.36 (38.73)     7:28.75 (39.39)
        8:07.10 (38.35)     8:45.49 (38.39)     9:24.35 (38.86)    10:03.05 (38.70)
       10:41.78 (38.73)    11:20.11 (38.33)    11:58.34 (38.23)    12:34.51 (36.17)
 39 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR  12:00.00   12:40.07        
                  37.79     1:13.44 (35.65)     1:51.11 (37.67)     2:29.74 (38.63)
        3:08.07 (38.33)     3:45.33 (37.26)     4:23.80 (38.47)     5:02.70 (38.90)
        5:41.47 (38.77)     6:20.03 (38.56)     6:58.21 (38.18)     7:34.70 (36.49)
        8:13.82 (39.12)     8:50.94 (37.12)     9:29.69 (38.75)    10:08.66 (38.97)
       10:46.63 (37.97)    11:25.96 (39.33)    12:03.56 (37.60)    12:40.07 (36.51)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  17 Badger-MR              49.79      51.93 METS   
                  25.60       51.93 (26.33)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      52.68 METS   
                  26.03       52.68 (26.65)                                        
  3 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.70      54.85 METS   
                  27.23       54.85 (27.62)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              53.92      55.07 METS   
                  27.07       55.07 (28.00)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      55.15 METS   
                  26.89       55.15 (28.26)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR                55.27      56.43 METS   
                  27.45       56.43 (28.98)                                        
  7 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR                56.46      56.76 METS   
                  28.30       56.76 (28.46)                                        
  8 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      56.77 METS   
                  28.19       56.77 (28.58)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.84 METS   
                  28.01       56.84 (28.83)                                        
 10 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      56.85 METS   
                  28.09       56.85 (28.76)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                55.52      57.15        
                  27.70       57.15 (29.45)                                        
 12 Flynn, Kevin R      14 BAC-NJ                 57.28      57.20        
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                59.50      57.29        
                  27.10       57.29 (30.19)                                        
 14 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR              56.92      57.30        
                  28.18       57.30 (29.12)                                        
 15 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR              58.02      57.48        
                  28.08       57.48 (29.40)                                        
 16 Tucci, Danny A      15 Badger-MR            1:01.04      57.75        
                  27.87       57.75 (29.88)                                        
 17 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      57.89        
                  28.38       57.89 (29.51)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      58.13        
                  28.61       58.13 (29.52)                                        
 19 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               57.31      58.17        
                  28.71       58.17 (29.46)                                        
 20 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85      58.26        
                  28.52       58.26 (29.74)                                        
 21 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR              54.03      58.35        
                  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
 22 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                57.55      58.49        
                  28.92       58.49 (29.57)                                        
 23 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                56.47      58.58        
                  28.74       58.58 (29.84)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR       57.35      59.12        
                  29.04       59.12 (30.08)                                        
 25 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      59.47        
                  29.10       59.47 (30.37)                                        
 26 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:00.13        
                  29.30     1:00.13 (30.83)                                        
 27 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48    1:00.48        
                  29.02     1:00.48 (31.46)                                        
 28 Koziol, Brendan A   16 BAC-NJ                 58.12    1:00.59        
                  29.59     1:00.59 (31.00)                                        
 29 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR              57.98    1:00.65        
                  30.25     1:00.65 (30.40)                                        
 30 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:00.69        
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58    1:00.92        
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)                                        
 32 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:01.10        
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)                                        
 33 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:01.15        
                  30.02     1:01.15 (31.13)                                        
 34 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:01.16        
                  30.00     1:01.16 (31.16)                                        
 35 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              59.23    1:01.20        
                  29.47     1:01.20 (31.73)                                        
 36 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:12.95    1:01.25        
                  30.15     1:01.25 (31.10)                                        
 37 Andre, Jean         15 BAC-NJ                 59.51    1:01.28        
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)                                        
 38 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger-MR            1:09.67    1:01.59        
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)                                        
 39 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:01.91        
                  30.33     1:01.91 (31.58)                                        
 40 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.73    1:02.01        
                  30.56     1:02.01 (31.45)                                        
 40 Hua, Jonathan       14 BAC-NJ               1:04.35    1:02.01        
                  30.64     1:02.01 (31.37)                                        
 42 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.04        
                  30.39     1:02.04 (31.65)                                        
 43 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              1:02.37    1:02.40        
                  30.31     1:02.40 (32.09)                                        
 44 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:02.56        
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)                                        
 45 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:02.62        
                  30.57     1:02.62 (32.05)                                        
 46 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.66    1:02.69        
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)                                        
 47 Dardis, John J      14 BAC-NJ               1:02.61    1:02.93        
                  31.44     1:02.93 (31.49)                                        
 48 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       59.85    1:03.00        
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)                                        
 49 Parker, Josh C      15 BAC-NJ               1:05.11    1:03.11        
                  30.96     1:03.11 (32.15)                                        
 50 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.25        
                  30.71     1:03.25 (32.54)                                        
 51 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:03.43        
                  30.08     1:03.43 (33.35)                                        
 52 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:03.49        
                  30.47     1:03.49 (33.02)                                        
 53 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:03.57        
                  31.18     1:03.57 (32.39)                                        
 54 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:03.74        
                  31.18     1:03.74 (32.56)                                        
 54 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:02.78    1:03.74        
                  31.66     1:03.74 (32.08)                                        
 56 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              59.15    1:03.86        
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)                                        
 57 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:05.71    1:03.93        
                  31.39     1:03.93 (32.54)                                        
 58 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.04        
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)                                        
 59 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:04.37        
                  31.68     1:04.37 (32.69)                                        
 60 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:02.62    1:04.39        
                  31.73     1:04.39 (32.66)                                        
 61 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.50    1:04.43        
                  32.07     1:04.43 (32.36)                                        
 62 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:04.52        
                  31.52     1:04.52 (33.00)                                        
 63 Debonis, Dean R     16 BAC-NJ               1:00.36    1:04.59        
                  31.69     1:04.59 (32.90)                                        
 64 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:05.32    1:04.67        
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
 65 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:04.74        
                  31.81     1:04.74 (32.93)                                        
 66 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:04.85        
                  31.42     1:04.85 (33.43)                                        
 67 Johanson, Colin     14 Badger-MR            1:03.85    1:04.91        
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)                                        
 68 Williams, Paul J    16 BAC-NJ               1:07.29    1:05.06        
                  31.98     1:05.06 (33.08)                                        
 69 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.60    1:05.14        
                  32.39     1:05.14 (32.75)                                        
 70 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:05.32        
                  32.19     1:05.32 (33.13)                                        
 71 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            1:09.24    1:05.56        
                  31.74     1:05.56 (33.82)                                        
 72 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               1:08.13    1:06.03        
                  32.34     1:06.03 (33.69)                                        
 73 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:03.78    1:06.05        
                  32.06     1:06.05 (33.99)                                        
 74 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:04.35    1:06.08        
                  32.56     1:06.08 (33.52)                                        
 75 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               1:08.36    1:06.19        
                  33.18     1:06.19 (33.01)                                        
 76 Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR            1:09.03    1:06.20        
                  32.47     1:06.20 (33.73)                                        
 77 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:06.21        
                  32.55     1:06.21 (33.66)                                        
 78 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            1:07.53    1:06.47        
                  32.27     1:06.47 (34.20)                                        
 79 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.81        
                  33.21     1:06.81 (33.60)                                        
 80 Hammond, Bobby B    15 BAC-NJ               1:07.19    1:07.06        
                  32.32     1:07.06 (34.74)                                        
 81 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.74    1:07.12        
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)                                        
 82 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.25    1:07.40        
                  32.96     1:07.40 (34.44)                                        
 83 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.51        
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
 84 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            1:06.87    1:08.18        
                  32.98     1:08.18 (35.20)                                        
 85 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:08.40        
                  32.73     1:08.40 (35.67)                                        
 86 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR               1:09.83    1:08.65        
                  33.93     1:08.65 (34.72)                                        
 87 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:08.98        
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)                                        
 88 Kalafatis, Anthony  16 BAC-NJ               1:09.90    1:09.35        
                  33.24     1:09.35 (36.11)                                        
 89 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:10.11        
                  34.18     1:10.11 (35.93)                                        
 90 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.85    1:10.16        
                  34.72     1:10.16 (35.44)                                        
 91 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.94        
                  34.63     1:10.94 (36.31)                                        
 92 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:11.00        
                  34.24     1:11.00 (36.76)                                        
 93 Covino, Will A      13 BAC-NJ               1:15.61    1:11.63        
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)                                        
 94 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:04.75    1:11.90        
                  34.86     1:11.90 (37.04)                                        
 95 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:11.92        
                  35.23     1:11.92 (36.69)                                        
 96 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.37        
                  35.39     1:12.37 (36.98)                                        
 97 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:19.33    1:12.51        
                  34.96     1:12.51 (37.55)                                        
 98 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:13.01        
                  35.83     1:13.01 (37.18)                                        
 99 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:13.32        
100 Herrighty, Aidan F  13 BAC-NJ               1:14.09    1:13.70        
                  35.48     1:13.70 (38.22)                                        
101 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:11.39    1:14.12        
                  35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)                                        
102 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     1:15.53    1:14.60        
                  36.71     1:14.60 (37.89)                                        
103 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:14.77        
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)                                        
104 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.81        
                  36.45     1:15.81 (39.36)                                        
105 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.47        
                  37.19     1:16.47 (39.28)                                        
106 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:17.40    1:18.88        
                  37.98     1:18.88 (40.90)                                        
107 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:19.06        
                  38.63     1:19.06 (40.43)                                        
108 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:19.84        
                  38.00     1:19.84 (41.84)                                        
109 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:26.62    1:23.64        
                  39.71     1:23.64 (43.93)                                        
110 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:23.02    1:23.97        
                  39.93     1:23.97 (44.04)                                        
111 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:25.51        
                  41.10     1:25.51 (44.41)                                        
112 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:28.84        
113 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:35.47        
                  45.75     1:35.47 (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.29    1:56.91 METS   
                  28.20       57.20 (29.00)     1:26.71 (29.51)     1:56.91 (30.20)
  2 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96    1:59.57 METS   
                  28.65       58.62 (29.97)     1:29.26 (30.64)     1:59.57 (30.31)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    1:59.88 METS   
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)     1:28.74 (30.72)     1:59.88 (31.14)
  4 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:02.20 METS   
                  28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:30.94 (31.82)     2:02.20 (31.26)
  5 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.76    2:03.44 METS   
                  28.36       58.46 (30.10)     1:31.03 (32.57)     2:03.44 (32.41)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:03.66 METS   
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)     1:32.65 (32.10)     2:03.66 (31.01)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:04.13        
                  29.08       59.74 (30.66)     1:32.00 (32.26)     2:04.13 (32.13)
  8 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             2:01.39    2:04.90        
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)     1:32.75 (32.33)     2:04.90 (32.15)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.99    2:05.81        
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)     1:34.05 (32.73)     2:05.81 (31.76)
 10 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.81    2:05.92        
                  29.85     1:01.32 (31.47)     1:34.54 (33.22)     2:05.92 (31.38)
 11 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR     1:59.52    2:06.12        
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)     1:33.48 (32.78)     2:06.12 (32.64)
 12 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:04.18    2:06.98        
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:34.40 (33.41)     2:06.98 (32.58)
 13 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:07.28        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.66 (33.24)     2:07.28 (32.62)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:07.32        
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.40 (33.12)     2:07.32 (31.92)
 15 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.65    2:07.64        
                  30.71     1:02.72 (32.01)     1:35.94 (33.22)     2:07.64 (31.70)
 16 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:03.56    2:07.87        
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:34.88 (33.09)     2:07.87 (32.99)
 17 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:08.54        
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)     1:35.40 (32.92)     2:08.54 (33.14)
 18 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.48    2:09.63        
                  30.03     1:02.10 (32.07)     1:35.99 (33.89)     2:09.63 (33.64)
 19 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:10.04        
                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:36.65 (34.16)     2:10.04 (33.39)
 20 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:10.61        
                  30.12     1:03.05 (32.93)     1:37.36 (34.31)     2:10.61 (33.25)
 21 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:11.34        
                  31.58     1:05.37 (33.79)     1:38.84 (33.47)     2:11.34 (32.50)
 22 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:08.82    2:11.36        
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:37.76 (34.43)     2:11.36 (33.60)
 23 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.18    2:11.44        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:38.07 (34.60)     2:11.44 (33.37)
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    2:12.64        
                  31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)     1:39.45 (34.61)     2:12.64 (33.19)
 25 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:12.08    2:12.95        
                  31.22     1:04.93 (33.71)     1:39.09 (34.16)     2:12.95 (33.86)
 26 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:14.70        
                  31.09     1:05.33 (34.24)     1:40.22 (34.89)     2:14.70 (34.48)
 27 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:19.96    2:15.14        
                  32.37     1:07.01 (34.64)     1:41.73 (34.72)     2:15.14 (33.41)
 28 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:15.20        
                  32.21     1:06.49 (34.28)     1:41.27 (34.78)     2:15.20 (33.93)
 29 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:15.69        
                  31.89     1:05.93 (34.04)     1:41.57 (35.64)     2:15.69 (34.12)
 30 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             2:14.00    2:15.77        
                  32.26     1:06.71 (34.45)     1:41.60 (34.89)     2:15.77 (34.17)
 31 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.18    2:15.94        
                  31.67     1:05.27 (33.60)     1:40.87 (35.60)     2:15.94 (35.07)
 32 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:08.62    2:16.16        
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)     1:41.45 (35.73)     2:16.16 (34.71)
 33 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:16.09    2:16.37        
                  32.67     1:07.31 (34.64)     1:42.50 (35.19)     2:16.37 (33.87)
 34 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:16.39        
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)     1:42.19 (35.79)     2:16.39 (34.20)
 35 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:17.04        
                  32.15     1:06.76 (34.61)     1:42.41 (35.65)     2:17.04 (34.63)
 36 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:17.51        
                  33.34     1:07.80 (34.46)     1:42.91 (35.11)     2:17.51 (34.60)
 37 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:17.26    2:17.98        
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)     1:43.04 (35.33)     2:17.98 (34.94)
 38 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:18.27        
                  31.74     1:07.39 (35.65)     1:43.43 (36.04)     2:18.27 (34.84)
 39 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.61    2:18.65        
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)     1:43.47 (36.20)     2:18.65 (35.18)
 40 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.52    2:18.85        
                  32.79     1:07.83 (35.04)     1:43.89 (36.06)     2:18.85 (34.96)
 41 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.69    2:19.33        
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:42.40 (36.25)     2:19.33 (36.93)
 42 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:18.68    2:19.50        
                  32.02     1:07.92 (35.90)     1:44.02 (36.10)     2:19.50 (35.48)
 43 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:20.53        
                  33.03     1:08.13 (35.10)     1:44.43 (36.30)     2:20.53 (36.10)
 44 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.89        
                  32.62     1:08.27 (35.65)     1:44.97 (36.70)     2:20.89 (35.92)
 45 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:21.32        
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:45.06 (36.47)     2:21.32 (36.26)
 46 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:11.90    2:21.51        
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:45.09 (37.58)     2:21.51 (36.42)
 47 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78    2:22.56        
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)     1:46.55 (36.34)     2:22.56 (36.01)
 48 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:29.81    2:23.55        
                  33.31     1:09.92 (36.61)     1:47.31 (37.39)     2:23.55 (36.24)
 49 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:23.62        
                  33.51     1:10.06 (36.55)     1:47.67 (37.61)     2:23.62 (35.95)
 50 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:24.23        
                  34.91     1:11.43 (36.52)     1:49.09 (37.66)     2:24.23 (35.14)
 51 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.45    2:24.80        
                  33.19     1:10.14 (36.95)     1:47.98 (37.84)     2:24.80 (36.82)
 52 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 UN-MR                2:30.35    2:25.15        
                  34.30     1:10.80 (36.50)     1:48.49 (37.69)     2:25.15 (36.66)
 53 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.16        
                  35.27     1:11.97 (36.70)     1:49.49 (37.52)     2:26.16 (36.67)
 54 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:24.71    2:26.91        
                  35.61     1:12.16 (36.55)     1:50.05 (37.89)     2:26.91 (36.86)
 55 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.20    2:27.18        
                  35.33     1:12.34 (37.01)     1:49.78 (37.44)     2:27.18 (37.40)
 56 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:27.33        
                  34.31     1:12.52 (38.21)     1:51.31 (38.79)     2:27.33 (36.02)
 57 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:21.78    2:27.57        
                  32.19     1:06.14 (33.95)     1:48.32 (42.18)     2:27.57 (39.25)
 58 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:27.94        
                  35.41     1:12.54 (37.13)     1:51.58 (39.04)     2:27.94 (36.36)
 59 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:28.34        
                  35.26     1:13.18 (37.92)     1:51.54 (38.36)     2:28.34 (36.80)
 60 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:24.56    2:28.69        
                  36.10     1:14.36 (38.26)     1:52.56 (38.20)     2:28.69 (36.13)
 61 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.38        
                  36.79     1:15.31 (38.52)     1:54.27 (38.96)     2:29.38 (35.11)
 62 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:34.85    2:29.43        
                  34.84     1:12.88 (38.04)     1:51.46 (38.58)     2:29.43 (37.97)
 63 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.09    2:30.70        
                  35.64     1:14.32 (38.68)     1:53.29 (38.97)     2:30.70 (37.41)
 64 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              2:39.13    2:35.42        
                  36.32     1:15.86 (39.54)     1:56.09 (40.23)     2:35.42 (39.33)
 65 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:37.28    2:35.57        
                  35.83     1:15.10 (39.27)     1:55.67 (40.57)     2:35.57 (39.90)
 66 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00    2:36.68        
                  36.77     1:16.21 (39.44)     1:56.66 (40.45)     2:36.68 (40.02)
 67 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.65        
                  38.07     1:18.99 (40.92)     2:00.30 (41.31)     2:40.65 (40.35)
 68 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:42.58    2:42.07        
                  38.33     1:19.73 (41.40)     2:01.69 (41.96)     2:42.07 (40.38)
 69 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:42.16        
                  36.39     1:16.61 (40.22)     1:58.35 (41.74)     2:42.16 (43.81)
 70 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     2:52.10    2:42.43        
                  37.67     1:18.71 (41.04)     2:00.85 (42.14)     2:42.43 (41.58)
 71 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.76    2:45.95        
                  37.61     1:20.15 (42.54)     2:03.14 (42.99)     2:45.95 (42.81)
 72 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:50.90    2:53.10        
                  42.40     1:26.03 (43.63)     2:10.45 (44.42)     2:53.10 (42.65)
 73 Duffy, Michael P    15 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:02.45        
                  42.85     1:29.19 (46.34)     2:17.34 (48.15)     3:02.45 (45.11)
 74 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.00    3:14.66        
                  43.94     1:32.96 (49.02)     2:24.77 (51.81)     3:14.66 (49.89)
 -- Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.58     1:28.61 (45.03)     2:15.41 (46.80)          DQ (45.54)
 -- Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:25.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.36     1:13.01 (37.65)     1:52.19 (39.18)          DQ (39.88)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.04 METS   
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)                                        
  2 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                59.80    1:00.03 METS   
                  28.48     1:00.03 (31.55)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:00.50 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.50 (31.72)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:02.16 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.16 (32.34)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR               1:01.78    1:02.34 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.34 (33.39)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:02.47 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.47 (33.16)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:02.68 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.51 METS   
                  30.09     1:03.51 (33.42)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.89 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)                                        
 11 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.10 METS   
                  29.61     1:04.10 (34.49)                                        
 12 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:04.29 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.29 (33.77)                                        
 13 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06    1:04.90        
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:04.94        
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)                                        
 15 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:05.39        
                  31.65     1:05.39 (33.74)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:05.43        
                  31.40     1:05.43 (34.03)                                        
 17 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:06.12        
                  31.14     1:06.12 (34.98)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.75        
                  31.12     1:06.75 (35.63)                                        
 19 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:07.39        
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)                                        
 20 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:07.44        
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)                                        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.66        
                  32.23     1:07.66 (35.43)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:07.72        
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)                                        
 23 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:07.78        
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)                                        
 24 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.42        
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)                                        
 25 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:08.57        
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)                                        
 26 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR               1:06.51    1:08.62        
                  32.09     1:08.62 (36.53)                                        
 27 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:09.28        
                  32.20     1:09.28 (37.08)                                        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.71        
                  32.45     1:09.71 (37.26)                                        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     1:03.60    1:09.88        
                  32.24     1:09.88 (37.64)                                        
 30 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:10.47        
                  33.45     1:10.47 (37.02)                                        
 31 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              1:12.10    1:10.53        
                  33.69     1:10.53 (36.84)                                        
 32 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:11.39        
                  33.54     1:11.39 (37.85)                                        
 33 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.58        
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)                                        
 34 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:11.63        
                  33.51     1:11.63 (38.12)                                        
 35 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:11.80        
                  34.17     1:11.80 (37.63)                                        
 36 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:11.95        
                  34.04     1:11.95 (37.91)                                        
 37 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:12.04        
                  33.72     1:12.04 (38.32)                                        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:15.39    1:12.49        
                  34.86     1:12.49 (37.63)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:12.66        
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)                                        
 40 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.60    1:13.07        
                  35.32     1:13.07 (37.75)                                        
 41 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:13.13        
                  35.22     1:13.13 (37.91)                                        
 42 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:13.60        
                  33.94     1:13.60 (39.66)                                        
 43 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.68        
                  33.75     1:13.68 (39.93)                                        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:15.10        
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)                                        
 45 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.00    1:15.12        
                  34.79     1:15.12 (40.33)                                        
 46 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:15.18        
                  36.05     1:15.18 (39.13)                                        
 47 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.34    1:15.29        
                  35.21     1:15.29 (40.08)                                        
 48 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:15.84    1:15.42        
                  35.77     1:15.42 (39.65)                                        
 49 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:16.10        
                  36.26     1:16.10 (39.84)                                        
 50 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.87    1:16.50        
                  36.21     1:16.50 (40.29)                                        
 51 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:15.45    1:16.52        
                  36.22     1:16.52 (40.30)                                        
 52 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR               1:18.87    1:16.90        
                  36.94     1:16.90 (39.96)                                        
 53 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:17.08        
                  36.48     1:17.08 (40.60)                                        
 54 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:17.90        
                  36.52     1:17.90 (41.38)                                        
 55 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     1:15.37    1:18.28        
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)                                        
 56 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:19.57        
                  37.13     1:19.57 (42.44)                                        
 57 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.71        
                  38.36     1:19.71 (41.35)                                        
 58 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:34.00    1:20.00        
                  37.14     1:20.00 (42.86)                                        
 59 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.07    1:20.23        
                  37.36     1:20.23 (42.87)                                        
 59 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:20.23        
                  37.43     1:20.23 (42.80)                                        
 61 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              1:28.00    1:22.11        
                  39.54     1:22.11 (42.57)                                        
 62 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:22.69    1:22.81        
                  39.19     1:22.81 (43.62)                                        
 63 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:23.45        
                  39.38     1:23.45 (44.07)                                        
 64 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.79        
                  38.80     1:23.79 (44.99)                                        
 65 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.92        
                  39.77     1:23.92 (44.15)                                        
 66 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:25.58        
                  39.94     1:25.58 (45.64)                                        
 67 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:28.05    1:26.08        
                  41.31     1:26.08 (44.77)                                        
 68 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:27.46        
                  41.73     1:27.46 (45.73)                                        
 69 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:37.17    1:28.08        
                  41.95     1:28.08 (46.13)                                        
 70 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:29.46    1:28.93        
                  43.06     1:28.93 (45.87)                                        
 71 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.11        
                  42.38     1:30.11 (47.73)                                        
 72 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.10        
                  43.11     1:31.10 (47.99)                                        
 73 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:31.25        
                  42.48     1:31.25 (48.77)                                        
 74 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.78    1:31.31        
                  42.25     1:31.31 (49.06)                                        
 75 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:32.23        
                  44.79     1:32.23 (47.44)                                        
 76 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:22.41    1:33.11        
                  44.20     1:33.11 (48.91)                                        
 77 Duffy, Michael P    15 BBSC-MR              1:35.95    1:34.72        
                  45.52     1:34.72 (49.20)                                        
 78 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:40.04    1:39.74        
                  44.15     1:39.74 (55.59)                                        
 79 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:39.86        
                  45.34     1:39.86 (54.52)                                        
 80 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:46.62    1:42.30        
                  46.97     1:42.30 (55.33)                                        
 -- Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.70          DQ (35.97)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  30.33          DQ (33.38)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:28.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.16          DQ (44.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.51    2:06.81 METS   
                  28.42     1:00.83 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.97)     2:06.81 (32.01)
  2 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:09.15 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)     1:35.40 (33.30)     2:09.15 (33.75)
  3 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:12.15 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)     1:36.16 (34.55)     2:12.15 (35.99)
  4 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:15.01 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.43 (34.73)     1:40.33 (34.90)     2:15.01 (34.68)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.76    2:17.18 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.19 (34.97)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:17.18 (35.19)
  6 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:19.70 METS   
  7 O'Sullivan, Chris   17 BAC-NJ               2:11.75    2:21.21 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.66 (35.49)     1:43.82 (36.16)     2:21.21 (37.39)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.01    2:21.45 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.60 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:21.45 (37.28)
  9 Hua, David          15 BAC-NJ               2:20.65    2:21.88 METS   
 10 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            2:13.60    2:22.07 METS   
                  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)     1:46.03 (37.84)     2:22.07 (36.04)
 11 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR            2:20.97    2:23.30        
 12 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:23.42        
                                1:07.45 ( )     1:45.97 (38.52)     2:23.42 (37.45)
 13 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:23.52        
                  32.83     1:09.89 (37.06)     1:46.88 (36.99)     2:23.52 (36.64)
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L  16 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:23.57        
                  33.23     1:08.24 (35.01)     1:46.21 (37.97)     2:23.57 (37.36)
 15 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:23.83        
                                1:09.83 ( )     1:46.98 (37.15)     2:23.83 (36.85)
 16 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:25.10        
                  33.55     1:10.31 (36.76)     1:48.13 (37.82)     2:25.10 (36.97)
 17 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:24.51    2:25.23        
                  32.05     1:09.61 (37.56)     1:47.56 (37.95)     2:25.23 (37.67)
 18 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    2:25.32        
                  33.73     1:11.36 (37.63)     1:48.91 (37.55)     2:25.32 (36.41)
 19 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               2:28.80    2:26.21        
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:48.85 (38.57)     2:26.21 (37.36)
 20 Holweger, Henry J   14 NOVA-VA              2:20.21    2:26.67        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:27.27        
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)     1:49.00 (38.75)     2:27.27 (38.27)
 22 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:27.97        
                  32.92     1:11.22 (38.30)     1:50.47 (39.25)     2:27.97 (37.50)
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             2:21.60    2:27.99        
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:28.14        
 25 Parker, Josh C      15 BAC-NJ               2:31.14    2:28.23        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)     1:50.13 (37.81)     2:28.23 (38.10)
 26 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            2:30.49    2:28.85        
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)     1:49.83 (38.23)     2:28.85 (39.02)
 27 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:28.37    2:29.57        
                  33.95     1:11.97 (38.02)     1:49.35 (37.38)     2:29.57 (40.22)
 28 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:30.03        
                  34.43     1:11.18 (36.75)     1:50.40 (39.22)     2:30.03 (39.63)
 29 Flynn, Kevin R      14 BAC-NJ               2:36.26    2:30.76        
                  33.84     1:11.82 (37.98)     1:51.25 (39.43)     2:30.76 (39.51)
 30 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:30.96        
                  33.51     1:11.62 (38.11)     1:51.10 (39.48)     2:30.96 (39.86)
 31 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:32.07        
                                1:12.00 ( )     1:52.14 (40.14)     2:32.07 (39.93)
 32 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.58    2:32.18        
                  34.53     1:13.23 (38.70)     1:52.88 (39.65)     2:32.18 (39.30)
 33 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:27.22    2:32.70        
                  33.78     1:12.97 (39.19)     1:53.73 (40.76)     2:32.70 (38.97)
 34 Kalafatis, Anthony  16 BAC-NJ               2:28.78    2:33.07        
                  33.76     1:12.97 (39.21)     1:52.91 (39.94)     2:33.07 (40.16)
 35 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.81    2:33.17        
                  33.85     1:14.06 (40.21)     1:52.94 (38.88)     2:33.17 (40.23)
 36 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:40.07    2:33.18        
                                1:13.20 ( )     1:53.12 (39.92)     2:33.18 (40.06)
 37 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.43    2:34.33        
                  35.19     1:14.15 (38.96)     1:54.25 (40.10)     2:34.33 (40.08)
 38 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.67    2:35.08        
                  34.63     1:13.79 (39.16)     1:54.30 (40.51)     2:35.08 (40.78)
 39 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:36.42    2:35.97        
                  35.58     1:14.90 (39.32)     1:56.07 (41.17)     2:35.97 (39.90)
 40 Andre, Jean         15 BAC-NJ               2:43.22    2:36.17        
                  36.13     1:16.29 (40.16)     1:56.46 (40.17)     2:36.17 (39.71)
 41 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:36.88        
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)     1:54.99 (40.12)     2:36.88 (41.89)
 42 Koziol, Brendan A   16 BAC-NJ               2:43.26    2:37.12        
                  34.32     1:14.22 (39.90)     1:56.36 (42.14)     2:37.12 (40.76)
 43 Williams, Paul J    16 BAC-NJ               2:34.77    2:37.13        
                  36.74     1:16.87 (40.13)     1:57.79 (40.92)     2:37.13 (39.34)
 44 Hammond, Bobby B    15 BAC-NJ               2:49.39    2:37.44        
                  34.88     1:14.57 (39.69)     1:55.83 (41.26)     2:37.44 (41.61)
 45 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:33.39    2:39.18        
                  35.40     1:15.78 (40.38)     1:57.15 (41.37)     2:39.18 (42.03)
 46 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              2:29.54    2:39.19        
                  35.15     1:14.54 (39.39)     1:55.74 (41.20)     2:39.19 (43.45)
 47 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.20    2:39.32        
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)     1:58.22 (41.31)     2:39.32 (41.10)
 48 Toscano, Robert A   16 BAC-NJ               2:38.64    2:40.20        
                  37.50     1:18.12 (40.62)     1:59.35 (41.23)     2:40.20 (40.85)
 49 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:40.40        
                  35.27     1:16.43 (41.16)     1:57.98 (41.55)     2:40.40 (42.42)
 50 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.41    2:40.48        
                  36.41     1:16.99 (40.58)     1:58.87 (41.88)     2:40.48 (41.61)
 51 Debonis, Dean R     16 BAC-NJ               2:40.64    2:41.20        
                  37.78     1:18.62 (40.84)     2:00.08 (41.46)     2:41.20 (41.12)
 52 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.72        
                  37.66     1:19.80 (42.14)     2:03.67 (43.87)     2:42.72 (39.05)
 53 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:54.58    2:44.61        
                  37.03     1:19.10 (42.07)     2:02.60 (43.50)     2:44.61 (42.01)
 54 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:45.31        
                  36.55     1:19.27 (42.72)     2:03.41 (44.14)     2:45.31 (41.90)
 55 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:58.11    2:46.05        
                  36.38     1:19.00 (42.62)     2:02.30 (43.30)     2:46.05 (43.75)
 56 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:40.31    2:47.36        
                  37.25     1:20.61 (43.36)     2:03.45 (42.84)     2:47.36 (43.91)
 57 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              2:53.99    2:47.39        
                  34.14     1:16.04 (41.90)     2:01.06 (45.02)     2:47.39 (46.33)
 58 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:55.00    2:48.46        
                  37.03     1:20.13 (43.10)     2:04.23 (44.10)     2:48.46 (44.23)
 59 Hua, Jonathan       14 BAC-NJ               3:00.42    2:50.29        
                  36.90     1:20.15 (43.25)     2:05.81 (45.66)     2:50.29 (44.48)
 60 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               2:53.25    2:50.39        
                  38.61     1:20.40 (41.79)     2:05.36 (44.96)     2:50.39 (45.03)
 61 Dardis, John J      14 BAC-NJ               3:12.11    2:50.49        
                  39.16     1:22.14 (42.98)     2:06.06 (43.92)     2:50.49 (44.43)
 62 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.42    2:50.68        
                  37.87     1:21.04 (43.17)     2:07.08 (46.04)     2:50.68 (43.60)
 63 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               3:09.77    2:54.27        
                  39.70     1:24.70 (45.00)     2:09.28 (44.58)     2:54.27 (44.99)
 64 Covino, Will A      13 BAC-NJ               2:55.62    2:58.29        
                  38.90     1:25.48 (46.58)     2:12.96 (47.48)     2:58.29 (45.33)
 65 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              3:03.47    2:58.51        
                  39.66     1:25.45 (45.79)     2:12.60 (47.15)     2:58.51 (45.91)
 66 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:52.49    2:58.55        
                  40.67     1:24.72 (44.05)     2:11.97 (47.25)     2:58.55 (46.58)
 67 Herrighty, Aidan F  13 BAC-NJ               3:04.45    3:01.06        
                  40.51     1:28.14 (47.63)     2:15.41 (47.27)     3:01.06 (45.65)
 68 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.15    3:03.32        
                  42.20     1:28.69 (46.49)     2:16.26 (47.57)     3:03.32 (47.06)
 69 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.10    3:18.44        
                  42.76     1:33.38 (50.62)     2:25.84 (52.46)     3:18.44 (52.60)
 -- Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.94     1:18.69 (41.75)     2:03.36 (44.67)          DQ (43.88)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR              50.37      52.13 METS   
                  24.58       52.13 (27.55)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      52.67 METS   
                  24.82       52.67 (27.85)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              51.88      53.21 METS   
                  25.13       53.21 (28.08)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37      53.32 METS   
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      53.60 METS   
                  25.30       53.60 (28.30)                                        
  6 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      54.33 METS   
                  25.66       54.33 (28.67)                                        
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  17 Badger-MR              50.17      55.11 METS   
                  25.30       55.11 (29.81)                                        
  8 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR              55.84      55.35        
                  26.16       55.35 (29.19)                                        
  9 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      55.61        
                  25.92       55.61 (29.69)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                54.91      55.71        
                  26.16       55.71 (29.55)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                55.30      55.82        
                  26.25       55.82 (29.57)                                        
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR                 NT      55.86        
                  26.31       55.86 (29.55)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      55.91        
                  26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.62      56.03        
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      56.07        
                  26.04       56.07 (30.03)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR       54.03      56.16        
                  26.23       56.16 (29.93)                                        
 17 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       55.84      56.31        
                  26.40       56.31 (29.91)                                        
 18 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                53.93      56.63        
                  26.68       56.63 (29.95)                                        
 19 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.73        
                  26.43       56.73 (30.30)                                        
 20 Patrouch, Oliver L  16 Badger-MR              51.79      56.91        
                  25.61       56.91 (31.30)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger-MR              53.35      56.96        
                  26.14       56.96 (30.82)                                        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                59.72      57.14        
                  26.97       57.14 (30.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      57.26        
                  26.91       57.26 (30.35)                                        
 24 Hua, David          15 BAC-NJ               1:00.37      57.27        
                  26.71       57.27 (30.56)                                        
 25 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.33        
                  26.20       57.33 (31.13)                                        
 26 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      57.55        
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)                                        
 27 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR              59.63      57.69        
                  27.06       57.69 (30.63)                                        
 28 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      57.76        
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)                                        
 29 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                57.84      57.89        
                  27.07       57.89 (30.82)                                        
 30 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                59.26      57.90        
                  26.92       57.90 (30.98)                                        
 31 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR              57.79      58.03        
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)                                        
 32 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      58.43        
                  26.59       58.43 (31.84)                                        
 33 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      58.65        
                  27.47       58.65 (31.18)                                        
 34 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      58.79        
                  27.41       58.79 (31.38)                                        
 35 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      58.80        
                  27.28       58.80 (31.52)                                        
 36 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              56.41      58.84        
                  27.73       58.84 (31.11)                                        
 37 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR                 55.21      59.23        
                  27.26       59.23 (31.97)                                        
 38 Kalafatis, Anthony  16 BAC-NJ                 58.70      59.24        
                  27.43       59.24 (31.81)                                        
 39 Parker, Josh C      15 BAC-NJ                 58.98      59.29        
                  28.79       59.29 (30.50)                                        
 40 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       56.83      59.44        
                  27.47       59.44 (31.97)                                        
 41 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.56      59.52        
                  27.86       59.52 (31.66)                                        
 42 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:01.86      59.67        
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)                                        
 43 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81      59.73        
                  27.97       59.73 (31.76)                                        
 44 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:02.87      59.85        
                  28.34       59.85 (31.51)                                        
 45 Andre, Jean         15 BAC-NJ                 58.02      59.98        
                  28.10       59.98 (31.88)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Chris   17 BAC-NJ                 59.84    1:00.16        
                  27.85     1:00.16 (32.31)                                        
 47 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR              58.59    1:00.21        
                  27.71     1:00.21 (32.50)                                        
 48 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:00.22        
                  27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)                                        
 49 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     1:00.14    1:00.30        
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)                                        
 50 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:00.34        
                  28.17     1:00.34 (32.17)                                        
 51 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR              59.35    1:00.39        
                  28.12     1:00.39 (32.27)                                        
 52 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR       59.05    1:00.49        
                  28.41     1:00.49 (32.08)                                        
 53 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:00.50        
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)                                        
 54 Toscano, Robert A   16 BAC-NJ                 59.90    1:00.52        
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)                                        
 55 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:00.53        
                  27.93     1:00.53 (32.60)                                        
 56 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.82    1:00.72        
                  27.94     1:00.72 (32.78)                                        
 57 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:00.73        
                  28.13     1:00.73 (32.60)                                        
 58 Tucci, Danny A      15 Badger-MR            1:02.72    1:00.74        
                  28.05     1:00.74 (32.69)                                        
 59 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.80        
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)                                        
 60 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44    1:00.83        
                  28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)                                        
 61 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:02.52    1:00.90        
                  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)                                        
 62 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            1:03.64    1:00.93        
                  28.67     1:00.93 (32.26)                                        
 63 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             1:00.95    1:01.09        
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)                                        
 64 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.50        
                  28.49     1:01.50 (33.01)                                        
 65 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:01.56        
                  28.61     1:01.56 (32.95)                                        
 66 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              1:02.79    1:01.63        
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)                                        
 67 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.73        
                  28.33     1:01.73 (33.40)                                        
 67 Williams, Paul J    16 BAC-NJ               1:01.79    1:01.73        
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)                                        
 69 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR       58.19    1:02.11        
                  28.77     1:02.11 (33.34)                                        
 70 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:02.59        
                  29.32     1:02.59 (33.27)                                        
 71 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.32    1:02.62        
                  29.40     1:02.62 (33.22)                                        
 72 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:03.94    1:02.83        
                  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)                                        
 73 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:03.11        
                  29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)                                        
 74 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:03.21        
                  29.02     1:03.21 (34.19)                                        
 75 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:03.34        
                  29.70     1:03.34 (33.64)                                        
 76 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.13    1:03.35        
                  29.65     1:03.35 (33.70)                                        
 77 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:04.19    1:03.53        
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)                                        
 78 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.06        
                  30.06     1:04.06 (34.00)                                        
 79 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:04.26        
                  30.08     1:04.26 (34.18)                                        
 80 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            1:10.99    1:04.27        
                  30.24     1:04.27 (34.03)                                        
 81 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:04.30        
                  30.33     1:04.30 (33.97)                                        
 82 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:03.98    1:04.56        
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)                                        
 83 Hammond, Bobby B    15 BAC-NJ               1:04.51    1:04.81        
                  30.82     1:04.81 (33.99)                                        
 84 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.29        
                  29.51     1:05.29 (35.78)                                        
 85 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:06.05    1:05.32        
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)                                        
 86 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.41        
                  30.79     1:05.41 (34.62)                                        
 87 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:05.56        
                  30.30     1:05.56 (35.26)                                        
 88 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:05.84        
                  36.99     1:05.84 (28.85)                                        
 89 Hua, Jonathan       14 BAC-NJ               1:08.27    1:06.07        
                  30.88     1:06.07 (35.19)                                        
 90 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.40    1:06.83        
                  31.19     1:06.83 (35.64)                                        
 91 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:06.86        
                  31.15     1:06.86 (35.71)                                        
 92 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:07.24        
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)                                        
 93 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               1:06.78    1:07.27        
                  32.38     1:07.27 (34.89)                                        
 94 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:07.71        
                  32.70     1:07.71 (35.01)                                        
 95 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:08.02        
                  31.20     1:08.02 (36.82)                                        
 96 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:09.08    1:08.10        
                  31.12     1:08.10 (36.98)                                        
 97 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:08.75        
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)                                        
 98 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              1:15.66    1:09.02        
                  31.91     1:09.02 (37.11)                                        
 99 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.03        
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)                                        
100 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               1:16.38    1:09.12        
                  32.46     1:09.12 (36.66)                                        
101 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:09.29        
                  31.91     1:09.29 (37.38)                                        
102 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:09.39        
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)                                        
103 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:09.39    1:09.84        
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)                                        
104 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.26        
                  32.51     1:11.26 (38.75)                                        
105 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.50    1:11.43        
                  33.48     1:11.43 (37.95)                                        
106 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:14.29        
                  32.79     1:14.29 (41.50)                                        
107 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:14.69        
                  33.42     1:14.69 (41.27)                                        
108 Dardis, John J      14 BAC-NJ               1:15.37    1:14.81        
                  35.45     1:14.81 (39.36)                                        
109 Covino, Will A      13 BAC-NJ               1:22.49    1:15.64        
                  34.96     1:15.64 (40.68)                                        
110 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:29.79    1:17.47        
                  35.35     1:17.47 (42.12)                                        
111 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:19.97        
 -- Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.45         DQ        
                  37.99          DQ (39.45)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:36.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.68          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.53         DQ        
                  31.19                                                            
 -- French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.07          DQ (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.45    1:57.85 METS   
                  25.99       55.98 (29.99)     1:26.82 (30.84)     1:57.85 (31.03)
  2 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.36    1:58.24 METS   
                  26.92       56.89 (29.97)     1:28.09 (31.20)     1:58.24 (30.15)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.28    1:59.08 METS   
                  27.18       57.30 (30.12)     1:28.29 (30.99)     1:59.08 (30.79)
  4 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    2:00.72 METS   
                  26.61       57.56 (30.95)     1:29.56 (32.00)     2:00.72 (31.16)
  5 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.07       58.25 (31.18)     1:30.50 (32.25)     2:03.39 (32.89)
  6 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    2:03.78 METS   
                  27.10       58.24 (31.14)     1:30.96 (32.72)     2:03.78 (32.82)
  7 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              2:02.46    2:04.59 METS   
                  27.67       59.16 (31.49)     1:31.39 (32.23)     2:04.59 (33.20)
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    2:05.42 METS   
                  27.38       58.16 (30.78)     1:31.15 (32.99)     2:05.42 (34.27)
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:06.16        
                  27.81       59.87 (32.06)     1:33.74 (33.87)     2:06.16 (32.42)
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.02    2:06.67        
                  27.95     1:00.52 (32.57)     1:33.81 (33.29)     2:06.67 (32.86)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     2:06.04    2:06.85        
                  27.31       59.28 (31.97)     1:32.45 (33.17)     2:06.85 (34.40)
 12 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.35    2:07.19        
                  28.13     1:00.54 (32.41)     1:33.98 (33.44)     2:07.19 (33.21)
 13 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             2:13.00    2:07.47        
                  28.35     1:00.69 (32.34)     1:34.29 (33.60)     2:07.47 (33.18)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:08.35        
                  28.79     1:02.03 (33.24)     1:35.72 (33.69)     2:08.35 (32.63)
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:05.07    2:08.55        
                  27.24       59.49 (32.25)     1:33.32 (33.83)     2:08.55 (35.23)
 16 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    2:08.94        
                  28.19     1:00.26 (32.07)     1:34.33 (34.07)     2:08.94 (34.61)
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:10.88        
                  27.30       59.40 (32.10)     1:36.15 (36.75)     2:10.88 (34.73)
 18 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.22    2:11.54        
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)     1:36.07 (34.72)     2:11.54 (35.47)
 19 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.87    2:11.80        
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)     1:36.69 (35.07)     2:11.80 (35.11)
 20 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:11.98        
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:38.89 (35.24)     2:11.98 (33.09)
 21 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:12.58        
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)     1:37.64 (34.65)     2:12.58 (34.94)
 22 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:06.61    2:13.22        
                  28.70     1:02.18 (33.48)     1:37.69 (35.51)     2:13.22 (35.53)
 23 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:22.45    2:13.23        
                  28.93     1:02.85 (33.92)     1:38.39 (35.54)     2:13.23 (34.84)
 24 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:15.57        
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:40.59 (35.94)     2:15.57 (34.98)
 25 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:16.05        
                  28.82     1:03.15 (34.33)     1:39.81 (36.66)     2:16.05 (36.24)
 26 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:08.08    2:16.72        
                  29.06     1:02.56 (33.50)     1:39.33 (36.77)     2:16.72 (37.39)
 27 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:17.12        
                  29.77     1:04.41 (34.64)     1:40.55 (36.14)     2:17.12 (36.57)
 28 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:17.58        
                  30.35     1:06.30 (35.95)     1:43.61 (37.31)     2:17.58 (33.97)
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:09.77    2:17.77        
                  29.43     1:04.95 (35.52)     1:42.22 (37.27)     2:17.77 (35.55)
 30 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:18.34        
                  30.72     1:06.00 (35.28)     1:42.88 (36.88)     2:18.34 (35.46)
 31 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:16.04    2:18.89        
                  29.75     1:04.21 (34.46)     1:40.96 (36.75)     2:18.89 (37.93)
 32 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:19.37        
                  29.62     1:05.32 (35.70)     1:42.53 (37.21)     2:19.37 (36.84)
 33 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:29.17    2:20.05        
                  30.91     1:08.11 (37.20)     1:45.64 (37.53)     2:20.05 (34.41)
 34 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:20.93        
                  30.54     1:05.63 (35.09)     1:43.20 (37.57)     2:20.93 (37.73)
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:22.64        
                  31.10     1:07.07 (35.97)     1:45.49 (38.42)     2:22.64 (37.15)
 36 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.85    2:25.14        
                  30.08     1:05.80 (35.72)     1:44.09 (38.29)     2:25.14 (41.05)
 37 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:20.93    2:25.45        
                  31.51     1:08.49 (36.98)     1:46.73 (38.24)     2:25.45 (38.72)
 38 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.15    2:25.75        
                  32.31     1:10.25 (37.94)     1:47.93 (37.68)     2:25.75 (37.82)
 39 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:25.65    2:26.59        
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)     1:48.43 (38.78)     2:26.59 (38.16)
 40 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:27.77        
                  32.21     1:10.26 (38.05)     1:49.31 (39.05)     2:27.77 (38.46)
 41 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:29.94    2:27.81        
                  31.46     1:07.15 (35.69)     1:46.61 (39.46)     2:27.81 (41.20)
 42 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:39.72    2:38.11        
                  33.97     1:15.04 (41.07)     1:56.57 (41.53)     2:38.11 (41.54)
 43 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:55.91        
                  37.17     1:21.99 (44.82)     2:09.39 (47.40)     2:55.91 (46.52)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:01.14 METS   
                  26.53       58.45 (31.92)     1:34.01 (35.56)     2:01.14 (27.13)
  2 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.44    2:01.49 METS   
                  27.07       59.25 (32.18)     1:33.85 (34.60)     2:01.49 (27.64)
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.77    2:03.15 METS   
                  27.71       58.56 (30.85)     1:35.34 (36.78)     2:03.15 (27.81)
  4 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.56    2:03.20 METS   
                  26.79       56.97 (30.18)     1:34.83 (37.86)     2:03.20 (28.37)
  5 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    2:04.08        
                  27.18       59.43 (32.25)     1:33.46 (34.03)     2:04.08 (30.62)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    2:04.61        
                  26.80       59.02 (32.22)     1:36.45 (37.43)     2:04.61 (28.16)
  7 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.42    2:04.87        
                  26.67       57.40 (30.73)     1:33.95 (36.55)     2:04.87 (30.92)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.89        
                  28.59     1:01.53 (32.94)     1:37.17 (35.64)     2:04.89 (27.72)
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:05.95        
                  26.67       58.11 (31.44)     1:35.09 (36.98)     2:05.95 (30.86)
 10 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.85    2:06.04        
                  26.67       59.30 (32.63)     1:36.68 (37.38)     2:06.04 (29.36)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     2:09.39    2:06.63        
                  26.84       59.13 (32.29)     1:37.03 (37.90)     2:06.63 (29.60)
 12 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:07.25        
                  26.38       59.83 (33.45)     1:39.15 (39.32)     2:07.25 (28.10)
 13 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.63    2:07.30        
                  27.10     1:00.00 (32.90)     1:38.27 (38.27)     2:07.30 (29.03)
 14 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.81    2:07.55        
                  27.93     1:01.24 (33.31)     1:37.81 (36.57)     2:07.55 (29.74)
 15 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:07.89        
                  27.87     1:00.43 (32.56)     1:39.34 (38.91)     2:07.89 (28.55)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:07.96        
                  27.51     1:00.29 (32.78)     1:38.94 (38.65)     2:07.96 (29.02)
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:08.48        
                  27.67     1:00.80 (33.13)     1:40.14 (39.34)     2:08.48 (28.34)
 18 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:08.83        
                  27.95     1:01.34 (33.39)     1:39.00 (37.66)     2:08.83 (29.83)
 19 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:06.28    2:09.04        
                  27.34     1:00.10 (32.76)     1:39.36 (39.26)     2:09.04 (29.68)
 20 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.41    2:09.22        
                  26.83     1:00.67 (33.84)     1:39.45 (38.78)     2:09.22 (29.77)
 21 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.21    2:09.77        
                  28.91     1:02.56 (33.65)     1:39.53 (36.97)     2:09.77 (30.24)
 22 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:06.24    2:10.41        
                  26.80     1:01.43 (34.63)     1:41.09 (39.66)     2:10.41 (29.32)
 23 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.46    2:10.96        
                  28.38     1:03.95 (35.57)     1:41.24 (37.29)     2:10.96 (29.72)
 24 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:11.38        
                  28.90     1:03.82 (34.92)     1:41.18 (37.36)     2:11.38 (30.20)
 25 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.86    2:11.41        
                  29.36     1:00.69 (31.33)     1:41.72 (41.03)     2:11.41 (29.69)
 26 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64    2:11.60        
                  28.04     1:01.77 (33.73)     1:41.89 (40.12)     2:11.60 (29.71)
 27 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.10    2:11.92        
                  29.47     1:03.90 (34.43)     1:41.80 (37.90)     2:11.92 (30.12)
 28 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:12.61        
                  27.35     1:02.73 (35.38)     1:42.09 (39.36)     2:12.61 (30.52)
 29 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR               2:01.25    2:12.65        
                  27.11     1:01.19 (34.08)     1:40.38 (39.19)     2:12.65 (32.27)
 30 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:12.71        
                  28.14     1:00.68 (32.54)     1:42.13 (41.45)     2:12.71 (30.58)
 31 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             2:09.83    2:12.95        
                  28.69     1:01.70 (33.01)     1:42.28 (40.58)     2:12.95 (30.67)
 32 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:13.88        
                  30.45     1:07.27 (36.82)     1:43.99 (36.72)     2:13.88 (29.89)
 33 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:14.70        
                  28.91     1:03.57 (34.66)     1:44.75 (41.18)     2:14.70 (29.95)
 34 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:14.74    2:15.07        
                  28.78     1:02.89 (34.11)     1:44.79 (41.90)     2:15.07 (30.28)
 35 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:15.92    2:15.20        
                  29.26     1:03.43 (34.17)     1:43.00 (39.57)     2:15.20 (32.20)
 36 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:15.86        
                  28.78     1:04.09 (35.31)     1:45.78 (41.69)     2:15.86 (30.08)
 37 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:16.10        
                  31.70     1:05.00 (33.30)     1:46.03 (41.03)     2:16.10 (30.07)
 38 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:16.21        
                  28.88     1:02.73 (33.85)     1:45.12 (42.39)     2:16.21 (31.09)
 39 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.69    2:16.36        
                  28.39     1:05.61 (37.22)     1:46.44 (40.83)     2:16.36 (29.92)
 40 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              2:23.45    2:16.70        
                  29.81     1:06.54 (36.73)     1:46.04 (39.50)     2:16.70 (30.66)
 41 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:16.89        
                  29.74     1:07.29 (37.55)     1:46.88 (39.59)     2:16.89 (30.01)
 42 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.55    2:16.91        
                  27.94     1:03.66 (35.72)     1:45.15 (41.49)     2:16.91 (31.76)
 43 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:12.00    2:16.97        
                  29.23     1:05.57 (36.34)     1:48.64 (43.07)     2:16.97 (28.33)
 44 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:17.09        
                  29.47     1:04.79 (35.32)     1:45.75 (40.96)     2:17.09 (31.34)
 45 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:17.68        
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)     1:46.46 (40.61)     2:17.68 (31.22)
 46 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.49    2:17.76        
                  28.25     1:03.35 (35.10)     1:44.98 (41.63)     2:17.76 (32.78)
 47 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:17.82        
                  29.34     1:03.95 (34.61)     1:47.04 (43.09)     2:17.82 (30.78)
 48 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:18.07        
                  30.27     1:07.92 (37.65)     1:46.80 (38.88)     2:18.07 (31.27)
 49 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:18.52        
                  28.98     1:04.32 (35.34)     1:48.10 (43.78)     2:18.52 (30.42)
 50 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:18.61        
                  29.62     1:04.98 (35.36)     1:45.62 (40.64)     2:18.61 (32.99)
 51 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.60    2:18.62        
                  30.34     1:06.87 (36.53)     1:48.20 (41.33)     2:18.62 (30.42)
 52 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:18.84        
                  30.66     1:06.92 (36.26)     1:47.07 (40.15)     2:18.84 (31.77)
 53 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:18.85        
                  30.65     1:05.89 (35.24)     1:48.44 (42.55)     2:18.85 (30.41)
 54 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:19.05        
                  29.76     1:05.94 (36.18)     1:46.87 (40.93)     2:19.05 (32.18)
 55 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:19.60        
                  31.61     1:08.65 (37.04)     1:48.59 (39.94)     2:19.60 (31.01)
 56 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.41    2:21.11        
                  30.14     1:06.02 (35.88)     1:48.39 (42.37)     2:21.11 (32.72)
 57 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:22.48        
                  30.84     1:08.88 (38.04)     1:51.14 (42.26)     2:22.48 (31.34)
 58 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:22.76        
                  30.62     1:07.42 (36.80)     1:50.91 (43.49)     2:22.76 (31.85)
 59 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:21.50    2:22.78        
                  29.55     1:06.99 (37.44)     1:49.72 (42.73)     2:22.78 (33.06)
 60 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 UN-MR                2:38.88    2:23.75        
                  30.08     1:07.39 (37.31)     1:50.35 (42.96)     2:23.75 (33.40)
 61 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:25.20    2:23.98        
                  31.27     1:08.92 (37.65)     1:51.19 (42.27)     2:23.98 (32.79)
 62 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:24.73        
                  33.15     1:11.00 (37.85)     1:55.75 (44.75)     2:24.73 (28.98)
 63 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:25.12        
                  31.77     1:09.23 (37.46)     1:54.59 (45.36)     2:25.12 (30.53)
 64 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:32.39    2:25.15        
                  31.24     1:08.86 (37.62)     1:50.69 (41.83)     2:25.15 (34.46)
 65 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.53    2:25.34        
                  32.56     1:10.20 (37.64)     1:53.45 (43.25)     2:25.34 (31.89)
 66 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.09    2:25.65        
                  32.53     1:10.82 (38.29)     1:51.62 (40.80)     2:25.65 (34.03)
 67 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:32.12    2:27.59        
                  31.47     1:10.21 (38.74)     1:55.23 (45.02)     2:27.59 (32.36)
 68 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:27.66        
                  32.22     1:11.11 (38.89)     1:52.46 (41.35)     2:27.66 (35.20)
 69 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:30.41    2:27.89        
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)     1:57.42 (47.41)     2:27.89 (30.47)
 70 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.00    2:28.56        
                  31.74     1:11.27 (39.53)     1:54.69 (43.42)     2:28.56 (33.87)
 71 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:28.81        
                  30.86     1:09.09 (38.23)     1:58.91 (49.82)     2:28.81 (29.90)
 72 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:29.30        
                  34.24     1:12.21 (37.97)     1:57.90 (45.69)     2:29.30 (31.40)
 73 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:29.36        
                  32.28     1:10.94 (38.66)     1:55.11 (44.17)     2:29.36 (34.25)
 74 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:30.00        
                  35.20     1:13.84 (38.64)     1:56.25 (42.41)     2:30.00 (33.75)
 75 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.47        
                  34.06     1:12.70 (38.64)     1:59.16 (46.46)     2:30.47 (31.31)
 76 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.13    2:30.79        
                  32.84     1:10.42 (37.58)     1:56.60 (46.18)     2:30.79 (34.19)
 77 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.98    2:31.10        
                  34.54     1:12.63 (38.09)     1:58.46 (45.83)     2:31.10 (32.64)
 78 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:31.79        
                  33.67     1:13.32 (39.65)     1:59.63 (46.31)     2:31.79 (32.16)
 79 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:32.05        
                  31.74     1:11.54 (39.80)     1:59.47 (47.93)     2:32.05 (32.58)
 80 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              2:41.46    2:32.68        
                  32.67     1:11.50 (38.83)     1:58.09 (46.59)     2:32.68 (34.59)
 81 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:59.97    2:34.26        
                  34.67     1:14.31 (39.64)     1:59.85 (45.54)     2:34.26 (34.41)
 82 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.85    2:34.76        
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)     2:01.55 (49.56)     2:34.76 (33.21)
 83 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.64    2:34.91        
                  35.05     1:14.45 (39.40)     2:02.80 (48.35)     2:34.91 (32.11)
 84 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.09        
                  31.40     1:13.00 (41.60)     1:57.26 (44.26)     2:35.09 (37.83)
 85 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:57.67    2:35.83        
                  34.39     1:14.62 (40.23)     2:00.51 (45.89)     2:35.83 (35.32)
 86 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:42.62    2:37.01        
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)     2:02.03 (47.40)     2:37.01 (34.98)
 87 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.58    2:39.68        
                  34.30     1:15.73 (41.43)     2:04.64 (48.91)     2:39.68 (35.04)
 88 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.51        
                  35.96     1:16.93 (40.97)     2:05.28 (48.35)     2:41.51 (36.23)
 89 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:42.90        
                  36.26     1:19.25 (42.99)     2:06.35 (47.10)     2:42.90 (36.55)
 90 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:46.35        
                  35.97     1:17.72 (41.75)     2:08.87 (51.15)     2:46.35 (37.48)
 91 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.60        
                  35.71     1:18.85 (43.14)     2:10.36 (51.51)     2:47.60 (37.24)
 92 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:10.53    2:51.03        
                  40.04     1:26.24 (46.20)     2:13.24 (47.00)     2:51.03 (37.79)
 93 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:13.57        
                  44.41     1:32.22 (47.81)     2:31.14 (58.92)     3:13.57 (42.43)
 -- McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.99     1:23.81 (45.82)     2:13.49 (49.68)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.60     1:08.65 (38.05)     1:58.07 (49.42)          DQ (33.95)