Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/17/2013 10:04 PM
              2013 MR LIAC Junior Met 3 Invitational - 7/17/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130704                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:11.47        
                1:33.50   3:11.47 (1:37.97)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              4:08.00    3:44.21        
  3 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              4:20.00    3:49.71        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              2:02.57    1:58.21        
  2 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:07.15        
  3 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:17.65        
  4 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              2:43.52    2:20.22        
  5 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              2:46.47    2:36.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                44.73      46.13        
  2 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                52.79      53.20        
  3 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                59.13      55.55        
  4 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              1:01.98    1:02.04        
  5 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                58.68    1:03.42        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              2:44.01    2:40.85 JO     
                1:18.70   2:40.85 (1:22.15)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              2:43.53    2:42.20 JO     
                1:17.69   2:42.20 (1:24.51)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:46.38 JO     
                1:21.56   2:46.38 (1:24.82)                                        
  4 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              2:50.06    2:49.76 JO     
                1:22.90   2:49.76 (1:26.86)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              3:00.39    2:59.98 JO     
                1:29.34   2:59.98 (1:30.64)                                        
  6 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              3:04.70    3:07.14        
                1:28.98   3:07.14 (1:38.16)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              3:03.77    3:09.76        
                1:34.62   3:09.76 (1:35.14)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              3:36.77    3:11.42        
                1:33.16   3:11.42 (1:38.26)                                        
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              3:11.57    3:11.51        
                1:35.38   3:11.51 (1:36.13)                                        
 10 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    3:15.15        
                1:36.69   3:15.15 (1:38.46)                                        
 11 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              3:16.69    3:15.29        
                1:34.42   3:15.29 (1:40.87)                                        
 12 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:18.94        
                1:38.52   3:18.94 (1:40.42)                                        
 13 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              3:38.00    3:18.96        
                1:36.16   3:18.96 (1:42.80)                                        
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:20.82        
                1:37.51   3:20.82 (1:43.31)                                        
 15 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              3:46.13    3:24.93        
                1:40.18   3:24.93 (1:44.75)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              3:29.75    3:29.54        
                1:43.40   3:29.54 (1:46.14)                                        
 17 Thieke, Bridget M          9 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:30.15        
                1:42.05   3:30.15 (1:48.10)                                        
 18 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:34.45        
                1:40.42   3:34.45 (1:54.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:38.78    1:36.74 JO     
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:44.72    1:40.12 JO     
  3 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.97    1:48.93 JO     
  4 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:57.51    1:50.25        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.08    1:50.47        
  6 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:53.13    1:51.59        
  7 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    1:53.41        
  8 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              2:01.81    1:56.79        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:53.66    2:00.53        
 10 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    2:00.98        
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:04.07        
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              2:14.81    2:05.19        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              2:08.22    2:05.48        
 14 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    2:06.07        
 15 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.38    2:11.46        
 16 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:11.53        
 17 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.53        
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              2:14.29    2:13.61        
 19 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:15.39        
 20 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.05    2:16.02        
 21 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:16.63        
 22 Thieke, Bridget M          9 BBSC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.24        
 23 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:21.18        
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    2:23.00        
 25 Scala, Melissa R           9 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:31.46        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR                35.00      36.89 JO     
  2 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                38.00      38.76 JO     
  3 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                44.06      43.11 JO     
  4 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                43.21      44.04        
  5 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                50.67      44.35        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                43.40      45.05        
  7 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                48.28      45.18        
  8 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                44.15      45.49        
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR                49.39      48.37        
 10 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                49.50      48.85        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                48.79      50.57        
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                54.70      50.59        
 13 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR                48.13      51.71        
 14 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                54.49      51.87        
 15 Thieke, Bridget M          9 BBSC-MR                59.00      53.08        
 16 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                52.85      54.39        
 17 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR                51.45      55.46        
 18 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.36      58.56        
 19 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                59.47      58.58        
 20 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.47      59.98        
 21 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:02.01        
 22 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:02.46        
 23 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:03.50        
 24 Scala, Melissa R           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:11.97        
 -- Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR                58.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              1:02.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:23.15    2:20.56 JO     
                1:07.85   2:20.56 (1:12.71)                                        
  2 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:31.42 JO     
                1:12.40   2:31.42 (1:19.02)                                        
  3 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.03    2:34.07 JO     
                1:14.75   2:34.07 (1:19.32)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:38.63        
                1:18.34   2:38.63 (1:20.29)                                        
  5 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:38.80        
                1:15.37   2:38.80 (1:23.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              2:44.50    2:41.16        
                1:20.93   2:41.16 (1:20.23)                                        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.04    2:41.97        
                1:19.98   2:41.97 (1:21.99)                                        
  8 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              2:40.86    2:45.29        
                1:19.37   2:45.29 (1:25.92)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:46.25        
                1:21.56   2:46.25 (1:24.69)                                        
 10 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              2:43.34    2:48.98        
                1:24.07   2:48.98 (1:24.91)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.26    2:49.12        
                1:23.68   2:49.12 (1:25.44)                                        
 12 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               3:05.75    2:52.62        
                1:21.97   2:52.62 (1:30.65)                                        
 13 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              3:00.68    2:53.51        
                1:25.27   2:53.51 (1:28.24)                                        
 14 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.56    2:54.64        
                1:24.55   2:54.64 (1:30.09)                                        
 15 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR              3:01.24    2:57.19        
                1:25.23   2:57.19 (1:31.96)                                        
 16 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              3:05.80    2:58.29        
                1:27.18   2:58.29 (1:31.11)                                        
 17 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.25    2:59.74        
                1:25.49   2:59.74 (1:34.25)                                        
 18 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              2:49.70    3:03.52        
                1:26.26   3:03.52 (1:37.26)                                        
 19 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.58        
                1:28.19   3:04.58 (1:36.39)                                        
 20 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.79        
                1:30.55   3:04.79 (1:34.24)                                        
 21 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              3:18.63    3:05.59        
                1:29.77   3:05.59 (1:35.82)                                        
 22 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              3:12.00    3:06.25        
                1:31.32   3:06.25 (1:34.93)                                        
 23 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              3:11.37    3:08.61        
                1:29.34   3:08.61 (1:39.27)                                        
 24 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              3:09.13    3:10.99        
                1:36.77   3:10.99 (1:34.22)                                        
 25 Thieke, Shannon E         11 BBSC-MR              3:32.00    3:11.17        
                1:32.65   3:11.17 (1:38.52)                                        
 26 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.48    3:18.18        
                1:38.22   3:18.18 (1:39.96)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M           11 BBSC-MR              3:19.07    3:22.19        
                1:40.22   3:22.19 (1:41.97)                                        
 28 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:25.64        
                1:39.36   3:25.64 (1:46.28)                                        
 29 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              3:42.92    3:28.18        
                1:37.49   3:28.18 (1:50.69)                                        
 30 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR               3:53.09    3:33.20        
 31 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:39.10        
                1:45.32   3:39.10 (1:53.78)                                        
 32 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:41.86        
                1:37.95   3:41.86 (2:03.91)                                        
 33 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              4:04.71    3:44.82        
 34 Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:56.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                45.03      43.66        
  2 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR                47.93      44.42        
  3 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                47.21      45.17        
  4 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                46.02      47.27        
  5 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 43.34      47.72        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR                47.49      48.03        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V         12 LIAC-MR                47.33      48.19        
  8 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR                54.59      48.84        
  9 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                49.62      49.68        
 10 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR                53.04      49.83        
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                52.76      49.92        
 12 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                52.43      49.95        
 13 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                54.51      50.25        
 14 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                46.46      50.86        
 15 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR                59.89      51.52        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR                55.49      51.71        
 17 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.38        
 18 Sobhy, Sabina M           11 BBSC-MR                54.16      52.44        
 19 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                53.57      52.73        
 20 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                49.90      53.03        
 21 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                51.16      53.22        
 22 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                51.78      53.64        
 23 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR                55.81      54.02        
 24 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR                55.90      54.49        
 25 Holler, Erin E            11 HAA-MR               1:05.00      54.98        
 26 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              1:06.91      55.56        
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                47.00      56.03        
 28 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR                57.26      56.73        
 29 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:03.25      56.84        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.41      58.98        
 31 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                59.56      58.99        
 32 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.17      59.25        
 33 Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:02.34        
 34 Thieke, Shannon E         11 BBSC-MR              1:03.80    1:06.30        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                35.73      35.80 JO     
  2 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR                34.92      36.60        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR                37.61      37.55        
  4 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                39.26      37.67        
  5 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                38.83      38.40        
  6 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 40.05      40.12        
  7 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR                41.60      41.91        
  8 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.01        
  9 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                40.81      42.53        
 10 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                40.42      43.15        
 11 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR                40.00      43.73        
 12 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                42.49      44.05        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.25        
 14 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR                42.44      44.64        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                48.86      46.17        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 48.24      46.25        
 17 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR                56.71      48.10        
 18 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                47.42      48.70        
 19 Sobhy, Sabina M           11 BBSC-MR                45.31      48.93        
 20 Thieke, Shannon E         11 BBSC-MR                45.61      49.19        
 21 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR                46.55      50.08        
 22 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                49.19      50.10        
 23 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                56.04      52.70        
 24 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                54.48      52.98        
 25 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                53.97      53.16        
 26 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                48.92      53.18        
 27 Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              1:01.62      53.87        
 28 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                55.84      55.43        
 29 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR                52.00    1:01.21        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:01.80        
 -- Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:06.81        
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.89        
  3 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.52        
  4 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:08.98    1:07.74        
  5 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.07        
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.23        
  7 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:08.62        
  8 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:08.79        
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:05.71    1:09.07        
 10 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:09.50        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:10.33        
 12 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:11.43    1:10.72        
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.84        
 14 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.95        
 15 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:11.16        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:11.25        
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N          16 GATE-MR              1:10.62    1:11.50        
 18 Souza, Monique            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.52        
 19 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.79        
 20 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:12.83    1:11.86        
 21 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:11.92        
 22 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:15.12    1:12.17        
 23 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.73        
 24 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.30        
 25 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:13.40        
 26 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.51        
 27 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.03        
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.19        
 29 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:14.08    1:14.63        
 30 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:16.41        
 31 Varone, Nicole            14 HAA-MR               1:27.52    1:16.59        
 32 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.88        
 33 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:16.89        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.31        
 35 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.61        
 36 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              1:18.47    1:18.10        
 37 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:18.72        
 38 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:18.91        
 39 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:20.14        
 40 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.41        
 41 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.70        
 42 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:55.35        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              3:07.25    3:05.48        
                1:26.97   3:05.48 (1:38.51)                                        
  2 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              3:09.35    3:09.37        
                1:31.78   3:09.37 (1:37.59)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:14.39        
                1:34.63   3:14.39 (1:39.76)                                        
  4 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              3:15.25    3:14.91        
                1:32.81   3:14.91 (1:42.10)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              3:23.05    3:17.86        
                1:34.87   3:17.86 (1:42.99)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:19.61        
                1:37.54   3:19.61 (1:42.07)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              3:27.98    3:21.72        
                1:37.33   3:21.72 (1:44.39)                                        
  8 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              3:25.25    3:21.98        
                1:36.73   3:21.98 (1:45.25)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:22.64        
                1:38.39   3:22.64 (1:44.25)                                        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               3:21.64    3:23.04        
                1:37.70   3:23.04 (1:45.34)                                        
 11 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              3:24.66    3:24.23        
                1:40.34   3:24.23 (1:43.89)                                        
 12 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              3:28.94    3:30.11        
                1:42.23   3:30.11 (1:47.88)                                        
 13 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              3:14.62    3:31.97        
                1:41.23   3:31.97 (1:50.74)                                        
 14 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              3:28.01    3:32.31        
                1:43.04   3:32.31 (1:49.27)                                        
 15 Varone, Nicole            14 HAA-MR               3:40.30    3:33.27        
                1:44.11   3:33.27 (1:49.16)                                        
 16 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              3:31.57    3:34.07        
                1:45.62   3:34.07 (1:48.45)                                        
 17 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              3:36.20    3:34.30        
                1:42.88   3:34.30 (1:51.42)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:34.32        
                1:44.20   3:34.32 (1:50.12)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              3:32.53    3:36.71        
                1:42.99   3:36.71 (1:53.72)                                        
 20 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              3:36.03    3:36.78        
                1:45.98   3:36.78 (1:50.80)                                        
 21 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              3:27.58    3:38.06        
                1:45.67   3:38.06 (1:52.39)                                        
 22 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              3:37.94    3:38.40        
                1:45.84   3:38.40 (1:52.56)                                        
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.46        
                1:43.62   3:38.46 (1:54.84)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.66        
                1:47.51   3:38.66 (1:51.15)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              3:30.50    3:39.82        
                1:47.48   3:39.82 (1:52.34)                                        
 26 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:40.22        
                1:48.57   3:40.22 (1:51.65)                                        
 27 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:41.86        
                1:49.21   3:41.86 (1:52.65)                                        
 28 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:42.25        
                1:46.37   3:42.25 (1:55.88)                                        
 29 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:43.05        
                1:48.08   3:43.05 (1:54.97)                                        
 30 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        13 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:46.24        
                2:13.44   4:46.24 (2:32.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.41        
  2 Roberti, Joleen K         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.73        
  3 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:13.18        
  4 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:14.24        
  5 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.67        
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:16.82        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:16.22    1:18.75        
  8 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:19.51        
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              1:19.89    1:19.66        
 10 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:20.77        
 11 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:21.15        
 12 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.03    1:21.70        
 13 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:21.70    1:22.25        
 14 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.50    1:22.63        
 15 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:23.39        
 16 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.40        
 17 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:25.13    1:24.89        
 18 Souza, Monique            13 BBSC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.22        
 19 Kinkel, Amanda N          16 GATE-MR              1:28.93    1:26.72        
 20 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:27.03        
 21 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:25.09    1:27.36        
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:21.89    1:28.08        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:28.43        
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.45        
 25 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:29.94        
 26 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:31.96        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:32.70        
 28 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:32.83        
 29 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.27        
 30 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:33.40        
 31 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:33.63        
 32 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:34.55        
 33 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              1:35.17    1:35.65        
 34 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:35.87        
 35 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               1:39.63    1:36.50        
 36 Varone, Nicole            14 HAA-MR               1:54.49    1:36.97        
 37 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              1:48.68    1:43.85        
 38 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.52        
 39 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:49.58        
 40 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:08.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H              8 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:23.91        
                1:40.09   3:23.91 (1:43.82)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              4:12.00    3:37.73        
                1:47.19   3:37.73 (1:50.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H              8 LIAC-MR              1:56.03    1:58.37        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              2:40.00    2:14.56        
 -- Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H              8 LIAC-MR                52.61      56.09        
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:06.24      58.44        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              2:53.67    2:46.58 JO     
                1:21.59   2:46.58 (1:24.99)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:57.25 JO     
                1:28.81   2:57.25 (1:28.44)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              3:00.28    2:58.49 JO     
                1:24.78   2:58.49 (1:33.71)                                        
  4 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              3:05.28    2:59.65 JO     
                1:26.81   2:59.65 (1:32.84)                                        
  5 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              3:04.25    3:00.56 JO     
                1:27.28   3:00.56 (1:33.28)                                        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.79    3:03.61        
                1:29.58   3:03.61 (1:34.03)                                        
  7 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              3:11.65    3:06.07        
                1:30.43   3:06.07 (1:35.64)                                        
  8 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.45        
                1:29.02   3:13.45 (1:44.43)                                        
  9 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.23        
                1:35.48   3:17.23 (1:41.75)                                        
 10 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.44        
                1:36.47   3:18.44 (1:41.97)                                        
 11 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:20.37        
                1:40.23   3:20.37 (1:40.14)                                        
 12 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:20.47        
                1:38.27   3:20.47 (1:42.20)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              3:22.54    3:20.68        
                1:40.36   3:20.68 (1:40.32)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.19        
                1:38.06   3:23.19 (1:45.13)                                        
 15 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR              3:20.00    3:26.70        
                1:39.99   3:26.70 (1:46.71)                                        
 16 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              3:32.69    3:26.86        
                1:37.52   3:26.86 (1:49.34)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph W      10 BBSC-MR              3:12.00    3:27.01        
                1:37.39   3:27.01 (1:49.62)                                        
 18 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              3:50.00    3:37.66        
                1:44.92   3:37.66 (1:52.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:35.41    1:37.22 JO     
  2 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:47.88    1:41.64 JO     
  3 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:49.43    1:46.38 JO     
  4 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.31 JO     
  5 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:54.00    1:51.06 JO     
  6 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:51.20    1:51.53 JO     
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.83    1:55.35        
  8 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.24    1:56.54        
  9 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              2:11.93    2:01.00        
 10 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.44        
 11 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    2:02.47        
 12 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              2:04.58    2:03.88        
 13 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR              2:08.76    2:03.95        
 14 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR              2:06.44    2:09.83        
 15 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              2:16.54    2:11.26        
 16 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:12.98        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph W      10 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.37        
 18 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:21.15        
 19 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.47        
 20 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              2:36.00    2:26.77        
 21 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:36.06        
 -- Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:59.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              2:35.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR                47.80      43.41 JO     
  2 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                45.45      43.98 JO     
  3 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                44.08      44.88        
  4 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                44.71      45.28        
  5 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR                43.81      46.70        
  6 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                53.29      51.00        
  7 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                49.44      52.20        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                46.58      52.66        
  9 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                51.13      54.14        
  9 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR                53.97      54.14        
 11 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR                55.75      54.46        
 12 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:00.09      54.86        
 13 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                55.13      55.26        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.97        
 15 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR                48.54      56.10        
 16 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                50.42      56.65        
 17 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.88        
 18 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                55.38      59.23        
 19 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:01.09        
 20 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:02.49        
 21 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR                55.00    1:07.34        
 22 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.18        
 23 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:10.97        
 24 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:11.64        
 -- Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 48.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                39.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              2:36.29    2:33.03 JO     
                1:13.93   2:33.03 (1:19.10)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               2:47.22    2:35.20        
                1:15.88   2:35.20 (1:19.32)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:44.92    2:37.50        
                1:15.96   2:37.50 (1:21.54)                                        
  4 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              3:22.40    2:41.99        
                1:19.69   2:41.99 (1:22.30)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               2:35.99    2:42.52        
                1:21.32   2:42.52 (1:21.20)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:43.64        
                1:19.87   2:43.64 (1:23.77)                                        
  7 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:43.66        
                1:20.16   2:43.66 (1:23.50)                                        
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.27    2:43.72        
                1:18.59   2:43.72 (1:25.13)                                        
  9 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:45.85        
                1:18.68   2:45.85 (1:27.17)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:49.40        
                1:21.14   2:49.40 (1:28.26)                                        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               3:03.37    2:52.58        
                1:23.90   2:52.58 (1:28.68)                                        
 12 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.21    2:56.55        
                1:26.02   2:56.55 (1:30.53)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              3:12.00    3:01.98        
                1:27.09   3:01.98 (1:34.89)                                        
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              3:05.22    3:03.10        
                1:27.18   3:03.10 (1:35.92)                                        
 15 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    3:04.67        
                1:27.38   3:04.67 (1:37.29)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR              3:13.06    3:06.07        
                1:28.35   3:06.07 (1:37.72)                                        
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             3:13.77    3:08.22        
                1:29.82   3:08.22 (1:38.40)                                        
 18 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:10.79        
                1:31.22   3:10.79 (1:39.57)                                        
 19 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.47        
                1:33.23   3:14.47 (1:41.24)                                        
 20 Epstein, Brian J          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.67        
                1:32.11   3:15.67 (1:43.56)                                        
 21 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.21        
                1:34.25   3:16.21 (1:41.96)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.59        
                1:35.48   3:17.59 (1:42.11)                                        
 23 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              3:19.85    3:18.02        
                1:37.76   3:18.02 (1:40.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.03 JO     
  2 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR                43.76      44.42 JO     
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 47.03      45.69        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 42.64      46.04        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           11 UN-MR                  44.30      46.14        
  6 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.80        
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR                47.53      46.86        
  8 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                47.37      47.12        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                50.23      47.35        
 10 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                46.36      48.25        
 11 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                49.09      48.44        
 12 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                49.38      48.98        
 13 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                49.46      49.34        
 14 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 53.18      50.80        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                50.56      51.21        
 16 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                52.27      52.09        
 17 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR                52.28      52.20        
 18 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR                48.21      52.69        
 19 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR                54.87      53.26        
 20 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               52.31      53.48        
 21 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                57.20      56.68        
 22 Epstein, Brian J          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.85      59.73        
 23 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                58.81    1:01.94        
 24 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                58.83    1:02.83        
 25 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:03.40        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                36.43      34.28 JO     
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 35.93      35.60 JO     
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 36.02      35.88 JO     
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           11 UN-MR                  34.85      37.04 JO     
  5 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                36.50      37.23 JO     
  6 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                40.34      39.48        
  7 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.92        
  8 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                39.88      41.40        
  9 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 43.67      42.23        
 10 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                44.46      42.93        
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                43.98      43.12        
 12 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR                42.08      43.13        
 13 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                44.78      44.13        
 14 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                44.57      46.21        
 15 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                44.96      47.54        
 16 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               47.72      47.59        
 17 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR                54.36      48.13        
 18 Epstein, Brian J          11 LIAC-MR                50.51      49.11        
 19 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                49.07      50.13        
 20 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR                51.42      52.21        
 21 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                58.40      59.35        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                49.07         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.56        
  2 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:03.56    1:01.87        
  3 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              1:03.52    1:01.91        
  4 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:02.02        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:01.53    1:02.09        
  6 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.42        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:03.70        
  8 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:12.53    1:04.69        
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              1:07.06    1:05.00        
 10 Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:05.27        
 11 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:08.48    1:05.70        
 12 Min, Eddy D               15 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:05.73        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:07.16    1:06.22        
 14 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               1:11.28    1:06.60        
 15 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:06.73        
 16 Ralicky, Nicholas M       17 BBSC-MR              1:13.00    1:07.14        
 17 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR              1:06.57    1:07.22        
 18 Macaluso, Thomas g        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.58        
 19 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:07.66        
 20 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:07.72        
 21 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.05        
 22 Ackerman, Ian R           11 UN-MR                1:07.56    1:08.21        
 23 Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR              1:10.98    1:08.87        
 24 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.01        
 25 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:10.75        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:11.44        
 27 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:12.66    1:11.51        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:11.74        
 29 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.53        
 30 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:12.82        
 31 Duffy, Michael P          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.83    1:14.94        
 32 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:16.01        
 33 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:17.34        
 34 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:17.85        
 35 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:21.83        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:22.45        
 37 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:23.18        
 38 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.61        
 39 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:28.27        
 40 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.68    1:32.90        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              3:00.95    2:53.91        
                1:21.37   2:53.91 (1:32.54)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               3:06.24    2:55.27        
                1:23.84   2:55.27 (1:31.43)                                        
  3 Min, Eddy D               15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.20        
                1:25.47   3:00.20 (1:34.73)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               3:15.72    3:04.22        
                1:29.52   3:04.22 (1:34.70)                                        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               3:26.12    3:06.37        
                1:30.74   3:06.37 (1:35.63)                                        
  6 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              3:05.13    3:06.44        
                1:26.32   3:06.44 (1:40.12)                                        
  7 Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR              3:21.96    3:09.06        
                1:26.86   3:09.06 (1:42.20)                                        
  8 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              3:19.70    3:09.99        
                1:29.87   3:09.99 (1:40.12)                                        
  9 Ralicky, Nicholas M       17 BBSC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.03        
                1:30.40   3:13.03 (1:42.63)                                        
 10 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              3:16.74    3:14.15        
                1:32.15   3:14.15 (1:42.00)                                        
 11 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.43        
                1:36.15   3:19.43 (1:43.28)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:20.26        
                1:35.55   3:20.26 (1:44.71)                                        
 13 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:27.84    3:22.72        
                1:36.17   3:22.72 (1:46.55)                                        
 14 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:31.81    3:27.14        
                1:39.14   3:27.14 (1:48.00)                                        
 15 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              3:34.52    3:34.97        
                1:42.22   3:34.97 (1:52.75)                                        
 16 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              3:38.34    3:37.76        
                1:45.89   3:37.76 (1:51.87)                                        
 17 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              3:44.70    3:40.01        
                1:45.21   3:40.01 (1:54.80)                                        
 18 Duffy, Michael P          15 BBSC-MR              3:44.41    3:40.28        
                1:46.80   3:40.28 (1:53.48)                                        
 19 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              3:48.00    3:49.61        
                1:50.38   3:49.61 (1:59.23)                                        
 20 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:54.13        
                1:54.40   3:54.13 (1:59.73)                                        
 21 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:02.67        
                1:56.91   4:02.67 (2:05.76)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:09.12    1:09.89        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:11.01    1:10.37        
  3 Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:12.60        
  4 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.88        
  5 Min, Eddy D               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.02        
  6 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR              1:11.79    1:14.20        
  7 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:14.39        
  8 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.76        
  9 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.11        
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:16.75        
 11 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:20.22    1:16.96        
 12 Macaluso, Thomas g        16 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.17        
 13 Ralicky, Nicholas M       17 BBSC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.21        
 14 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:21.61        
 15 Duffy, Michael P          15 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.26        
 16 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.76        
 17 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              1:37.79    1:24.01        
 18 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.23        
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:25.32        
 20 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.00        
 21 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:26.01        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:38.03    1:26.39        
 23 Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.49        
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:44.92    1:29.02        
 25 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:29.38    1:29.35        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:30.40        
 27 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:31.49        
 28 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:32.10        
 29 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               1:41.08    1:34.33        
 30 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:34.29    1:35.78        
 31 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:35.92        
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:41.51        
 33 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              1:38.80    1:41.88        
 34 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              1:49.03    1:47.79        
 35 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              1:58.39    1:51.92        
 36 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:52.54        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                31.77      30.45        
  2 Roberti, Joleen K         16 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.91        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           11 UN-MR                     NT      31.20        
  4 Kinkel, Amanda N          16 GATE-MR                   NT      32.12        
  5 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR                40.00      33.25        
  6 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                33.82      33.63        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                32.63      33.71        
  8 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                   NT      38.22        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.09        
  2 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:23.80        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:28.42        
                1:11.07   2:28.42 (1:17.35)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              5:15.00    5:08.87        
                1:12.31   2:31.20 (1:18.89)   3:50.72 (1:19.52)   5:08.87 (1:18.15)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                40.00      39.84        
  2 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                   NT      41.99        
  3 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                   NT      43.53        
  4 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                45.06      44.94        
  5 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.10        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:34.85        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                   NT      49.40        
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                52.50      53.90        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                38.26      36.73        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              3:24.08    3:20.09        
                1:35.45   3:20.09 (1:44.64)