Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/11/2013 06:20 PM
              2013 MR LIAC Junior Met 2 Invitational - 7/10/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130703                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                41.55      41.79        
  2 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                46.40      44.67        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR                47.28      45.07        
  4 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  47.00      46.40        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  50.37      46.79        
  6 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                56.83      46.89        
  7 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR                44.79      47.74        
  8 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                48.87      48.57        
  9 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 TVSC-MR                54.96      48.82        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR                48.50      50.10        
 10 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR                47.00      50.10        
 12 Louser, Sara C             8 TVSC-MR                49.47      50.94        
 13 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  47.00      51.16        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          7 TVSC-MR              1:01.46      57.97        
 15 Seale, Sarah E             7 TVSC-MR              1:02.50      59.16        
 16 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR              1:04.51    1:01.61        
 17 Edwards, Hillary A         7 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:04.38        
 18 Hoahing, Sydney O          6 NFS-MR               1:45.08    1:12.35        
 19 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.97        
 20 Willie, Raina d            8 TVSC-MR                54.44    1:20.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.39        
  2 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:49.09        
  3 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              2:00.50    1:58.44        
  4 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.82        
  5 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:56.68    2:00.28        
  6 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:53.00    2:02.79        
  7 Louser, Sara C             8 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:04.70        
  8 Seale, Sarah E             7 TVSC-MR              2:12.88    2:40.67        
 -- Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:51.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR              1:57.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  58.26      55.42        
  2 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                57.63      57.25        
  3 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.68      59.98        
  4 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:00.01        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR              1:30.36    1:01.48        
  6 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:06.01        
  7 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR                55.00    1:09.90        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.49        
  9 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:10.93        
 10 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:11.16        
 11 Louser, Sara C             8 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:11.76        
 12 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.44        
 13 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR              1:18.99    1:14.53        
 14 Seale, Sarah E             7 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:23.19        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D          7 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:29.45        
 16 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:29.77        
 -- Willie, Raina d            8 TVSC-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                35.52      35.46 JO     
  2 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                36.43      36.44 JO     
  3 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  40.59      38.11        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 34.50      38.14        
  5 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                40.21      38.64        
  6 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                37.63      38.73        
  7 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                41.68      39.04        
  8 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  42.00      39.50        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                38.59      40.13        
 10 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                40.51      40.32        
 11 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 48.73      41.10        
 12 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR                44.50      41.60        
 13 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR                40.55      41.68        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR                44.91      41.88        
 15 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  41.57      41.91        
 16 Raimondi, Ashley J        10 BBSC-MR                48.00      42.36        
 17 Cunneen, Carley A         10 IA-MR                  41.00      43.41        
 18 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  53.09      43.64        
 19 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                  44.54      43.86        
 20 Cunneen, Elena C           9 IA-MR                  47.00      43.87        
 21 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR                43.72      43.92        
 21 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                  45.00      43.92        
 23 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                41.15      44.00        
 24 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                46.23      44.07        
 25 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                46.74      44.14        
 26 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  58.86      44.92        
 27 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.95        
 28 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR                44.27      45.59        
 29 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                47.24      46.01        
 30 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                47.57      46.30        
 31 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR                48.65      47.01        
 32 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                49.32      47.02        
 33 Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  55.00      47.36        
 34 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 50.98      47.61        
 35 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                50.42      47.93        
 36 Husch, Shannon E          10 TVSC-MR                51.65      48.01        
 37 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                46.57      49.08        
 38 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:04.06      50.79        
 39 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR                51.21      52.36        
 40 Rai, Juhi                  9 TVSC-MR                56.99      53.03        
 41 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR                54.78      53.38        
 42 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR                51.80      53.99        
 43 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR                52.87      54.61        
 44 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR                51.99      55.00        
 45 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                54.57      55.12        
 46 Smith, Mia L               9 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:06.46        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:21.94 JO     
  2 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:24.41 JO     
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:30.86    1:30.58 JO     
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:31.50 JO     
  5 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:32.65 JO     
  6 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:35.94    1:33.63 JO     
  7 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:35.20    1:34.14 JO     
  8 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:45.12    1:37.23        
  9 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.36        
 10 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:37.60    1:38.73        
 11 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:40.37        
 12 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.48    1:41.00        
 13 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:44.00    1:41.21        
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.52        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:44.88    1:44.75        
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:49.69    1:46.49        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:46.74        
 18 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.73    1:47.87        
 19 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:48.54        
 20 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.16        
 21 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:49.44        
 22 Raimondi, Ashley J        10 BBSC-MR              2:02.00    1:49.60        
 23 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:49.72        
 24 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.78    1:49.77        
 25 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    1:50.41        
 26 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:47.53    1:50.89        
 27 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.84    1:51.05        
 28 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:51.52        
 29 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.64        
 30 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                1:59.59    1:53.24        
 31 Cunneen, Elena C           9 IA-MR                1:51.00    1:54.18        
 32 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:54.46        
 33 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    1:54.71        
 34 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.97    1:56.31        
 35 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:56.75    1:58.49        
 36 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.02        
 37 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.76    2:06.09        
 38 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:11.28        
 39 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:11.35        
 40 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:13.02        
 41 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:26.62        
 -- Cunneen, Carley A         10 IA-MR                1:53.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Rai, Juhi                  9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                45.47      46.91 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                46.15      47.25 JO     
  3 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                53.19      47.63 JO     
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  48.26      48.81 JO     
  5 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 47.83      51.25        
  6 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  57.89      51.87        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      53.05        
  8 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  53.72      53.11        
  9 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                53.05      53.28        
 10 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                1:00.44      53.34        
 11 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                54.28      53.65        
 12 Cunneen, Carley A         10 IA-MR                  57.00      53.82        
 13 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                56.47      54.08        
 14 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                55.47      54.73        
 15 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 55.99      55.00        
 16 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  50.00      55.47        
 17 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                56.65      55.66        
 18 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               1:10.67      56.20        
 19 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                  55.44      56.64        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR                57.76      57.48        
 21 Raimondi, Ashley J        10 BBSC-MR                55.00      57.67        
 22 Cunneen, Elena C           9 IA-MR                  54.00      57.82        
 23 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.80      58.30        
 24 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.44        
 25 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.10      58.82        
 26 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      59.46        
 27 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:01.94      59.77        
 28 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.51      59.87        
 29 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.49        
 30 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:01.51        
 31 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.76        
 32 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              1:08.14    1:02.66        
 33 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:02.69        
 34 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:07.83    1:03.35        
 35 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:05.76    1:03.78        
 36 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.83        
 37 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:00.84    1:04.15        
 38 Rai, Juhi                  9 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:06.03        
 39 Smith, Mia L               9 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:06.22        
 40 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:08.41        
 41 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.43        
 42 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.63        
 43 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.58        
 44 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:09.63        
 45 Husch, Shannon E          10 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.00        
 46 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR              1:16.35    1:12.37        
 -- Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  51.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:57.23 JO     
                1:25.19   2:57.23 (1:32.04)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:57.80 JO     
                1:27.03   2:57.80 (1:30.77)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              3:17.17    3:17.72 JO     
                1:36.85   3:17.72 (1:40.87)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                3:19.03    3:20.24 JO     
                1:38.59   3:20.24 (1:41.65)                                        
  5 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:30.83        
                1:45.70   3:30.83 (1:45.13)                                        
  6 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:42.17        
                1:51.58   3:42.17 (1:50.59)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:45.06        
                1:51.63   3:45.06 (1:53.43)                                        
  8 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    3:55.19        
                1:57.62   3:55.19 (1:57.57)                                        
  9 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    4:04.46        
                2:00.20   4:04.46 (2:04.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:07.17    1:06.69 JO     
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:09.44    1:08.57 JO     
  3 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:10.45 JO     
  4 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.57        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:13.72        
  6 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.63        
  7 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:15.91        
  8 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:17.43    1:16.55        
  9 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              1:15.38    1:16.70        
 10 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.60        
 11 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.94        
 12 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:17.99        
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.29        
 14 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:19.52    1:19.11        
 15 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:19.42        
 16 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:21.45        
 16 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.02    1:21.45        
 18 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.40        
 19 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.94        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:26.77        
 21 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:27.04        
 22 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.95    1:28.01        
 23 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:29.15        
 24 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:29.34        
 25 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:29.65        
 26 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.66        
 27 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.82    1:34.35        
 28 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:34.54        
 29 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:34.61        
 30 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:35.41        
 31 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:37.33        
 32 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.53    1:55.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  38.95      38.35 JO     
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  38.46      38.37 JO     
  3 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 38.71      38.72        
  4 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                39.66      40.20        
  5 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR                41.27      41.43        
  6 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 41.39      42.91        
  7 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR                42.00      43.59        
  8 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR                44.03      43.97        
  9 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.57        
 10 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 42.02      44.71        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                48.60      44.78        
 12 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                46.88      46.64        
 13 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                  52.57      46.78        
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M           11 BBSC-MR                44.18      47.17        
 15 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                  53.27      47.84        
 16 Cunneen, Lauren F         12 IA-MR                  47.80      47.88        
 17 Abel, Brigittel M         11 IA-MR                  47.23      48.38        
 18 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 49.46      48.62        
 19 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR                50.82      49.04        
 20 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.68        
 21 Smith, Andrea V           12 NFS-MR                 48.21      50.10        
 22 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                48.76      50.89        
 23 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR                52.40      50.99        
 24 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 49.02      51.11        
 25 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                52.62      52.76        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR                49.00      53.15        
 27 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR                59.21    1:02.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.94        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:34.34    1:36.91        
  3 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:42.60    1:38.31        
  4 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:40.33    1:38.39        
  5 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.93    1:39.05        
  6 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              1:41.55    1:42.62        
  7 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:46.27    1:43.59        
  8 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                1:56.29    1:43.69        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              1:52.83    1:46.95        
 10 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.63    1:47.12        
 11 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:49.72    1:47.77        
 12 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:49.00    1:49.19        
 13 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:51.93    1:50.21        
 14 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:51.04        
 15 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:51.60        
 16 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.64    1:52.24        
 17 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.60    1:52.63        
 18 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:52.74        
 19 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:53.48    1:54.64        
 20 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:58.16    1:57.23        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.49    1:57.29        
 22 Cunneen, Lauren F         12 IA-MR                1:56.00    1:59.66        
 23 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              2:03.82    1:59.68        
 24 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    2:00.48        
 25 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              2:02.23    2:00.86        
 26 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    2:02.81        
 27 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              2:11.05    2:05.18        
 28 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR              2:03.29    2:05.28        
 29 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:06.31        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.42    2:07.87        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:36.57 JO     
                1:13.15   2:36.57 (1:23.42)                                        
  2 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              2:45.55    2:43.42 JO     
                1:18.34   2:43.42 (1:25.08)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:47.42 JO     
                1:20.05   2:47.42 (1:27.37)                                        
  4 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              2:52.20    2:53.85 JO     
                1:25.04   2:53.85 (1:28.81)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:54.00    2:54.47 JO     
                1:22.80   2:54.47 (1:31.67)                                        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:00.66    2:56.29        
                1:24.30   2:56.29 (1:31.99)                                        
  7 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               3:00.65    2:59.03        
                1:26.34   2:59.03 (1:32.69)                                        
  8 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              3:06.98    3:05.40        
                1:26.35   3:05.40 (1:39.05)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              3:14.72    3:06.52        
                1:27.30   3:06.52 (1:39.22)                                        
 10 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              3:13.00    3:12.41        
                1:36.30   3:12.41 (1:36.11)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              3:18.14    3:15.73        
                1:31.71   3:15.73 (1:44.02)                                        
 12 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              3:24.12    3:18.62        
                1:38.52   3:18.62 (1:40.10)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:23.04        
                1:34.21   3:23.04 (1:48.83)                                        
 14 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR              3:19.13    3:25.25        
                1:39.54   3:25.25 (1:45.71)                                        
 15 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.38        
                1:39.87   3:25.38 (1:45.51)                                        
 16 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:26.49        
                1:42.54   3:26.49 (1:43.95)                                        
 17 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:33.48        
                1:45.82   3:33.48 (1:47.66)                                        
 18 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:40.38        
                1:48.32   3:40.38 (1:52.06)                                        
 19 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:41.95        
                1:47.38   3:41.95 (1:54.57)                                        
 20 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:43.53        
                1:51.73   3:43.53 (1:51.80)                                        
 21 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              4:00.54    3:47.68        
                1:52.84   3:47.68 (1:54.84)                                        
 22 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:48.04        
                1:50.50   3:48.04 (1:57.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:34.59 METS   
                1:15.34   2:34.59 (1:19.25)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              2:28.54    2:35.23 METS   
                1:16.13   2:35.23 (1:19.10)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:33.49    2:35.45 METS   
                1:15.47   2:35.45 (1:19.98)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E            15 IA-MR                2:35.08    2:35.61 METS   
                1:15.93   2:35.61 (1:19.68)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              15 TVSC-MR              2:31.70    2:36.81 METS   
                1:16.20   2:36.81 (1:20.61)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:36.97    2:38.37 METS   
                1:16.49   2:38.37 (1:21.88)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:38.80 METS   
                1:18.08   2:38.80 (1:20.72)                                        
  8 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:38.83 METS   
                1:16.10   2:38.83 (1:22.73)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:36.26    2:40.61        
                1:18.26   2:40.61 (1:22.35)                                        
 10 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:46.07    2:42.56        
                1:16.50   2:42.56 (1:26.06)                                        
 11 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:42.62        
                1:19.23   2:42.62 (1:23.39)                                        
 12 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:45.51    2:43.04        
                1:17.05   2:43.04 (1:25.99)                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:43.10        
                1:21.19   2:43.10 (1:21.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:48.96    2:43.95        
                1:16.71   2:43.95 (1:27.24)                                        
 15 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:47.05    2:45.55        
                1:16.37   2:45.55 (1:29.18)                                        
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.73    2:46.16        
                1:22.23   2:46.16 (1:23.93)                                        
 17 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:46.05    2:46.32        
                1:18.36   2:46.32 (1:27.96)                                        
 18 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              2:49.06    2:47.46        
                1:18.23   2:47.46 (1:29.23)                                        
 19 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.87        
                1:23.28   2:47.87 (1:24.59)                                        
 20 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:47.94        
                1:22.40   2:47.94 (1:25.54)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:52.28    2:48.18        
                1:22.06   2:48.18 (1:26.12)                                        
 22 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.47    2:48.43        
                1:22.05   2:48.43 (1:26.38)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:49.18        
                1:23.36   2:49.18 (1:25.82)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:50.77    2:49.28        
                1:23.88   2:49.28 (1:25.40)                                        
 25 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:55.00    2:49.84        
                1:23.13   2:49.84 (1:26.71)                                        
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              2:44.76    2:51.01        
                1:25.19   2:51.01 (1:25.82)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:33.67    2:51.82        
                1:22.46   2:51.82 (1:29.36)                                        
 28 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:51.98        
                1:23.88   2:51.98 (1:28.10)                                        
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 TVSC-MR              2:49.13    2:52.21        
                1:21.84   2:52.21 (1:30.37)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              2:56.36    2:53.52        
                1:23.40   2:53.52 (1:30.12)                                        
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:54.58        
                1:22.94   2:54.58 (1:31.64)                                        
 32 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              2:52.00    2:54.95        
                1:24.94   2:54.95 (1:30.01)                                        
 33 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:53.06    2:55.21        
                1:25.24   2:55.21 (1:29.97)                                        
 34 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.30    2:55.49        
                1:26.65   2:55.49 (1:28.84)                                        
 35 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              2:55.86    2:55.67        
                1:27.25   2:55.67 (1:28.42)                                        
 36 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:55.89        
                1:26.96   2:55.89 (1:28.93)                                        
 37 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              3:04.06    2:56.13        
                1:25.07   2:56.13 (1:31.06)                                        
 38 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              2:57.68    2:56.24        
                1:26.45   2:56.24 (1:29.79)                                        
 39 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    2:57.92        
                1:26.12   2:57.92 (1:31.80)                                        
 40 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:51.94    2:58.40        
                1:25.83   2:58.40 (1:32.57)                                        
 41 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              2:59.00    3:01.17        
                1:28.04   3:01.17 (1:33.13)                                        
 42 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              3:08.96    3:05.69        
                1:31.94   3:05.69 (1:33.75)                                        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              3:09.30    3:10.97        
                1:33.91   3:10.97 (1:37.06)                                        
 44 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:12.16        
                3:13.33         3:12.16 ( )                                        
 45 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:08.94    3:12.20        
                1:34.05   3:12.20 (1:38.15)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.59    3:15.62        
                1:35.18   3:15.62 (1:40.44)                                        
 47 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              3:20.15    3:19.47        
                1:37.32   3:19.47 (1:42.15)                                        
 48 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              3:25.22    3:19.93        
                1:39.01   3:19.93 (1:40.92)                                        
 49 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              3:16.90    3:25.98        
                1:40.14   3:25.98 (1:45.84)                                        
 50 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:28.49        
                1:38.83   3:28.49 (1:49.66)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:21.73 METS   
  2 Anderson, Emily N         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:24.53 METS   
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.15    1:24.67 METS   
  4 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:25.11        
  5 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:25.86        
  6 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              1:26.41    1:26.40        
  7 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:27.31        
  8 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:30.31    1:27.76        
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:20.74    1:27.77        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:28.53        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:28.62        
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:25.85    1:28.66        
 13 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:29.13        
 14 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:30.41    1:29.42        
 15 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              1:24.70    1:29.52        
 16 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:30.41        
 17 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:28.99    1:31.23        
 18 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:31.71        
 19 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:32.50        
 20 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:32.88        
 21 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:32.95        
 21 Chen, Rita x              15 TVSC-MR              1:29.70    1:32.95        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:27.13    1:33.02        
 24 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:42.62    1:33.05        
 25 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.82    1:33.80        
 26 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.81        
 27 Horan, Julia E            15 IA-MR                1:30.43    1:33.93        
 28 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:33.95        
 29 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:28.85    1:34.29        
 30 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:39.33    1:34.51        
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:32.48    1:34.82        
 32 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:36.08    1:35.05        
 33 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:33.19    1:35.45        
 34 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:35.97        
 35 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:32.85    1:36.04        
 36 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:36.60        
 37 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:29.56    1:36.82        
 38 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 TVSC-MR              1:30.77    1:37.10        
 39 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.57    1:37.23        
 40 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:40.09    1:37.29        
 41 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:37.35        
 42 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:43.83    1:37.36        
 43 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:37.99        
 44 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:38.06        
 45 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:34.47    1:38.07        
 46 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:35.72    1:38.16        
 47 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                1:40.37    1:38.21        
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:38.74        
 49 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:34.76    1:39.13        
 50 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:39.23        
 51 Roberti, Joleen K         16 LIAC-MR              1:39.76    1:39.26        
 52 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.92    1:39.27        
 53 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:38.97    1:39.28        
 54 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:34.89    1:39.40        
 55 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:41.21    1:39.72        
 56 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.35        
 57 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:40.88    1:40.89        
 58 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:41.96        
 59 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:42.45        
 60 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               1:34.44    1:42.62        
 61 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              1:49.32    1:44.14        
 62 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:45.57        
 63 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:46.15        
 64 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.94        
 65 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:52.00        
 66 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.47        
 67 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:55.35    1:53.25        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.43    2:36.45 METS   
                1:16.71   2:36.45 (1:19.74)                                        
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:41.07        
                1:16.53   2:41.07 (1:24.54)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita x              15 TVSC-MR              2:33.15    2:41.48        
                1:14.35   2:41.48 (1:27.13)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.14    2:42.79        
                1:19.01   2:42.79 (1:23.78)                                        
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:41.96    2:42.89        
                1:19.17   2:42.89 (1:23.72)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:43.06    2:43.16        
                1:18.85   2:43.16 (1:24.31)                                        
  7 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:43.33    2:44.18        
                1:19.07   2:44.18 (1:25.11)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:45.21    2:44.50        
                1:15.97   2:44.50 (1:28.53)                                        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:36.08    2:44.61        
                1:20.93   2:44.61 (1:23.68)                                        
 10 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:44.72        
                1:22.02   2:44.72 (1:22.70)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.85        
                1:20.62   2:44.85 (1:24.23)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:45.21        
                1:19.24   2:45.21 (1:25.97)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:43.44    2:45.51        
                1:22.77   2:45.51 (1:22.74)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               2:55.44    2:45.72        
                1:18.96   2:45.72 (1:26.76)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:46.50        
                1:16.01   2:46.50 (1:30.49)                                        
 16 Roberti, Joleen K         16 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:46.54        
                1:16.03   2:46.54 (1:30.51)                                        
 17 Horan, Julia E            15 IA-MR                2:42.11    2:46.71        
                1:17.80   2:46.71 (1:28.91)                                        
 18 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:41.73    2:47.14        
                1:16.54   2:47.14 (1:30.60)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:47.96        
                1:18.89   2:47.96 (1:29.07)                                        
 20 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:49.54        
                1:20.37   2:49.54 (1:29.17)                                        
 21 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:53.35    2:50.53        
                1:24.18   2:50.53 (1:26.35)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:51.81        
                1:22.70   2:51.81 (1:29.11)                                        
 23 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              2:50.70    2:52.41        
                1:24.03   2:52.41 (1:28.38)                                        
 24 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.97    2:53.19        
                1:21.12   2:53.19 (1:32.07)                                        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:47.00    2:53.60        
                1:21.79   2:53.60 (1:31.81)                                        
 26 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.05    2:54.12        
                1:23.92   2:54.12 (1:30.20)                                        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:54.16        
                1:24.99   2:54.16 (1:29.17)                                        
 28 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.55    2:54.66        
                1:22.22   2:54.66 (1:32.44)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:41.59    2:55.02        
                1:23.49   2:55.02 (1:31.53)                                        
 30 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              2:57.77    2:55.09        
                1:24.11   2:55.09 (1:30.98)                                        
 31 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              2:57.03    2:55.32        
                1:23.17   2:55.32 (1:32.15)                                        
 32 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:54.52    2:55.66        
                1:22.17   2:55.66 (1:33.49)                                        
 33 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:53.16    2:56.16        
                1:21.43   2:56.16 (1:34.73)                                        
 34 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:45.16    2:56.42        
                1:22.73   2:56.42 (1:33.69)                                        
 35 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:48.25    2:56.71        
                1:25.65   2:56.71 (1:31.06)                                        
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 TVSC-MR              2:46.28    2:57.07        
                1:24.34   2:57.07 (1:32.73)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:58.41    2:57.41        
                1:26.56   2:57.41 (1:30.85)                                        
 38 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.70    2:57.57        
                1:27.53   2:57.57 (1:30.04)                                        
 39 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    2:58.15        
                1:22.63   2:58.15 (1:35.52)                                        
 40 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.22        
                1:24.06   2:59.22 (1:35.16)                                        
 41 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:53.36    2:59.58        
                1:22.85   2:59.58 (1:36.73)                                        
 42 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.16    3:00.53        
                1:29.60   3:00.53 (1:30.93)                                        
 43 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              2:57.63    3:00.90        
                1:26.46   3:00.90 (1:34.44)                                        
 44 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              2:55.68    3:01.53        
                1:24.36   3:01.53 (1:37.17)                                        
 45 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              2:48.74    3:01.72        
                1:28.63   3:01.72 (1:33.09)                                        
 46 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.58    3:04.76        
                1:30.35   3:04.76 (1:34.41)                                        
 47 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              3:03.44    3:04.96        
                1:30.67   3:04.96 (1:34.29)                                        
 48 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:05.49        
                1:30.46   3:05.49 (1:35.03)                                        
 49 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:58.56    3:06.12        
                1:30.94   3:06.12 (1:35.18)                                        
 50 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              3:09.23    3:08.05        
                1:28.72   3:08.05 (1:39.33)                                        
 51 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:09.52        
                1:33.51   3:09.52 (1:36.01)                                        
 52 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              3:13.71    3:18.54        
                1:35.80   3:18.54 (1:42.74)                                        
 53 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.73    3:21.54        
                1:35.92   3:21.54 (1:45.62)                                        
 54 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              3:18.95    3:24.96        
                1:38.21   3:24.96 (1:46.75)                                        
 55 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:36.84        
                1:49.36   3:36.84 (1:47.48)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                44.82      45.91        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 TVSC-MR                47.23      47.03        
  3 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR                47.35      47.56        
  4 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                46.41      47.83        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR                50.49      47.95        
  6 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR                53.34      48.13        
  7 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                  51.00      48.25        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M           7 TVSC-MR                47.10      48.34        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 48.15      48.54        
 10 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      53.59        
 11 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR                55.79      54.28        
 12 Nasta, Michael V           8 TVSC-MR              1:02.66      57.04        
 13 McCormac, Aidan C          8 TVSC-MR                49.27      58.13        
 14 Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.07        
 15 Clarke, Aidan M            8 TVSC-MR                59.72    1:02.02        
 16 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.79        
 17 Cahill, Aidan P            6 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.54        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L             8 TVSC-MR              2:15.99    1:52.77        
  2 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR              2:08.07    2:01.07        
  3 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    2:01.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:02.00      58.81        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:11.53    1:00.06        
  3 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:02.11        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:05.38        
  5 Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.56        
  6 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:05.78        
  7 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.01        
  8 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.24        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.38        
 10 Nasta, Michael V           8 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:16.38        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M           7 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:19.81        
 12 Barbera, Luke J            8 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:20.30        
 13 Clarke, Aidan M            8 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:20.39        
 14 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:28.85        
 14 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:28.85        
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:53.43        
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 TVSC-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                34.30      33.49 JO     
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                35.41      35.70 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                34.75      36.07 JO     
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                37.57      37.62        
  5 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                37.14      37.78        
  6 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  41.00      38.46        
  7 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 37.71      38.54        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                40.01      38.93        
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph W      10 BBSC-MR                42.00      39.60        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                38.46      39.82        
 11 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR                42.74      40.00        
 12 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                41.54      40.12        
 13 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                42.98      41.57        
 14 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.69        
 15 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR                42.00      42.35        
 16 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.93        
 17 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  40.38      43.20        
 18 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.48        
 19 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  43.74      44.13        
 20 Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR                44.69      44.43        
 21 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                48.06      44.57        
 22 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR                44.22      44.62        
 23 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR                46.46      45.58        
 24 McCormac, Owen P          10 TVSC-MR                42.54      45.62        
 25 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR                45.34      45.63        
 26 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                45.96      45.87        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C           9 TVSC-MR                49.22      46.27        
 28 Goral, Eren F              9 TVSC-MR                49.40      47.02        
 29 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR                47.83      47.77        
 30 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR                45.20      47.86        
 31 Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR                50.45      48.29        
 32 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR                51.20      49.34        
 33 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR                47.04      49.94        
 34 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.31        
 35 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:04.36        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:28.19    1:25.53 JO     
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.50    1:26.01 JO     
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:30.65 JO     
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:32.62 JO     
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               1:38.55    1:33.62 JO     
  6 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:39.32    1:34.69 JO     
  7 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              1:43.10    1:37.80        
  8 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:42.99        
  9 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.44        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:45.99        
 11 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.44        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:48.41        
 13 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:55.26    1:49.39        
 14 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.09    1:50.42        
 15 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:50.60        
 16 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:50.30    1:51.90        
 17 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:54.97        
 18 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:52.74    1:55.45        
 19 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.84    1:57.72        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      10 BBSC-MR              1:43.00    1:59.32        
 21 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    2:00.07        
 22 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:05.83        
 23 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.57        
 24 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.68        
 25 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    2:16.23        
 26 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:48.00    2:16.80        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.29         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 50.02      47.76 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR                52.00      48.34 JO     
  3 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                50.34      48.43 JO     
  4 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR                52.00      50.55 JO     
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 53.23      50.93 JO     
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                53.44      53.55        
  7 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.18        
  8 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                55.93      55.15        
  9 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                55.43      55.35        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                55.80      56.20        
 11 McCormac, Owen P          10 TVSC-MR                56.59      57.14        
 12 McLaughlin, Joseph W      10 BBSC-MR                55.00      57.17        
 13 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR                50.00      57.88        
 14 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      59.26        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  58.98      59.98        
 16 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  55.00    1:01.68        
 17 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:02.54        
 18 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:03.31        
 19 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.72        
 20 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              1:06.16    1:05.69        
 21 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.42        
 22 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:08.16        
 23 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.68        
 24 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.28        
 25 Goral, Eren F              9 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:10.95        
 26 Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:12.93        
 27 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:13.28        
 28 Matheson, Ryan C           9 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:19.32        
 29 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.77        
 30 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.92        
 31 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:24.68        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              1:08.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              3:00.27    3:06.89 JO     
                1:28.70   3:06.89 (1:38.19)                                        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              3:22.94    3:18.74 JO     
                1:33.96   3:18.74 (1:44.78)                                        
  3 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:26.12 JO     
                1:42.86   3:26.12 (1:43.26)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              3:33.63    3:30.78        
                1:43.01   3:30.78 (1:47.77)                                        
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              3:27.59    3:32.47        
                1:41.22   3:32.47 (1:51.25)                                        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              3:34.00    3:35.02        
                1:45.95   3:35.02 (1:49.07)                                        
  7 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:38.45        
                1:47.23   3:38.45 (1:51.22)                                        
  8 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:39.48        
                1:53.21   3:39.48 (1:46.27)                                        
  9 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                3:25.00    4:14.66        
                2:07.69   4:14.66 (2:06.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.69 JO     
  2 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR              1:07.39    1:07.24 JO     
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 IA-MR                1:09.53    1:09.56 JO     
  4 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:15.17    1:10.54        
  5 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:11.83        
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:11.88        
  7 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.96        
  8 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:16.98    1:13.15        
  9 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:19.06    1:13.89        
 10 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:15.03    1:14.40        
 11 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.95        
 12 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:15.35        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:15.57        
 14 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:16.45        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:17.06        
 16 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:17.69        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:18.37        
 18 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:18.94        
 19 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:19.08        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.13        
 21 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.98    1:21.85        
 22 Kolar, Dylan E            12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:23.38        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:25.50        
 24 Epstein, Brian J          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:27.81        
 25 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.01        
 26 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:20.99    1:28.50        
 26 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:28.50        
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:28.51    1:30.25        
 29 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:31.17        
 30 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:33.29        
 31 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:34.05        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR                36.79      36.59 JO     
  2 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                35.61      37.05 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                37.39      37.16 JO     
  4 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  39.91      37.31 JO     
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  46.17      38.23 JO     
  6 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 39.68      38.45 JO     
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                38.33      38.54 JO     
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  41.00      39.89        
  9 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                40.35      40.31        
 10 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                43.27      40.68        
 11 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR                38.50      40.77        
 12 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                42.52      40.79        
 13 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 43.68      42.76        
 14 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                43.39      43.08        
 15 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 40.82      44.01        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  45.00      46.00        
 17 Kolar, Dylan E            12 IA-MR                  42.00      47.10        
 18 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                48.89      48.88        
 19 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR                48.25      48.91        
 20 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                  48.00      49.39        
 21 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                52.48      49.78        
 22 Epstein, Brian J          11 LIAC-MR                51.35      50.54        
 23 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR                53.85      51.25        
 24 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                50.21      52.28        
 25 Mitchell, Jarod J         11 NFS-MR                 54.09      53.18        
 26 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                50.71      53.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.91    1:24.03 JO     
  2 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:35.90    1:29.13 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:31.14 JO     
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.63    1:34.47 JO     
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:42.62    1:35.17 JO     
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 IA-MR                1:41.23    1:36.50 JO     
  7 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.69    1:37.20        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:39.50    1:37.21        
  9 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                2:01.93    1:38.22        
 10 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:38.71        
 11 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.04    1:38.94        
 12 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:42.57    1:40.36        
 13 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:41.21    1:41.40        
 14 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.15    1:41.42        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.79    1:41.73        
 16 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:42.40        
 17 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:53.81    1:42.82        
 18 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.20        
 19 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:45.70    1:47.25        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.39    1:47.61        
 21 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:59.88    1:48.64        
 22 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:51.82    1:49.68        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.52        
 24 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              2:02.47    1:50.56        
 25 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              1:56.45    1:54.03        
 26 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:50.19    1:54.23        
 27 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              2:10.45    1:54.89        
 28 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.67    1:58.42        
 29 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                1:50.00    2:01.66        
 30 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    2:02.79        
 31 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR              2:07.21    2:02.87        
 32 Epstein, Brian J          11 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:03.82        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:54.07    2:04.46        
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:16.51        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:40.51 JO     
                1:18.69   2:40.51 (1:21.82)                                        
  2 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR              2:46.11    2:45.97 JO     
                1:17.11   2:45.97 (1:28.86)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:44.61    2:46.15 JO     
                1:19.12   2:46.15 (1:27.03)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 IA-MR                2:50.93    2:51.40 JO     
                1:18.85   2:51.40 (1:32.55)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:42.13    2:54.05 JO     
                1:21.38   2:54.05 (1:32.67)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:05.79        
                1:28.29   3:05.79 (1:37.50)                                        
  7 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              3:14.89    3:05.92        
                1:26.29   3:05.92 (1:39.63)                                        
  8 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               3:33.13    3:06.06        
                1:30.21   3:06.06 (1:35.85)                                        
  9 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:07.40    3:06.36        
                1:29.33   3:06.36 (1:37.03)                                        
 10 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              3:22.42    3:07.50        
                1:31.62   3:07.50 (1:35.88)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              3:27.14    3:09.44        
                1:34.32   3:09.44 (1:35.12)                                        
 12 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:09.45        
                1:31.54   3:09.45 (1:37.91)                                        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              3:29.37    3:13.49        
                1:34.95   3:13.49 (1:38.54)                                        
 14 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              3:22.09    3:14.00        
                1:32.74   3:14.00 (1:41.26)                                        
 15 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              3:19.86    3:15.14        
                1:33.31   3:15.14 (1:41.83)                                        
 16 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               3:35.76    3:17.17        
                1:35.33   3:17.17 (1:41.84)                                        
 17 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              3:27.16    3:27.10        
                1:42.36   3:27.10 (1:44.74)                                        
 18 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.69        
                1:44.66   3:27.69 (1:43.03)                                        
 19 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               3:24.51    3:30.83        
                1:39.99   3:30.83 (1:50.84)                                        
 20 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             3:30.00    3:40.31        
                1:46.77   3:40.31 (1:53.54)                                        
 21 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              3:50.49    3:44.14        
                1:46.59   3:44.14 (1:57.55)                                        
 22 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:48.44        
                1:54.55   3:48.44 (1:53.89)                                        
 23 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:50.84        
                1:49.85   3:50.84 (2:00.99)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:21.46 METS   
                1:09.26   2:21.46 (1:12.20)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:24.59    2:25.52 METS   
                1:11.58   2:25.52 (1:13.94)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:26.04    2:26.14 METS   
                1:11.58   2:26.14 (1:14.56)                                        
  4 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              2:34.05    2:32.89        
                1:14.49   2:32.89 (1:18.40)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:28.34    2:33.59        
                1:14.82   2:33.59 (1:18.77)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              2:30.02    2:34.17        
                1:15.22   2:34.17 (1:18.95)                                        
  7 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              2:32.70    2:35.10        
                1:14.85   2:35.10 (1:20.25)                                        
  8 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:34.94    2:36.69        
                1:15.12   2:36.69 (1:21.57)                                        
  9 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:36.78    2:39.05        
                1:17.82   2:39.05 (1:21.23)                                        
 10 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:39.50        
                1:19.94   2:39.50 (1:19.56)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:48.26    2:41.17        
                1:17.99   2:41.17 (1:23.18)                                        
 12 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.87    2:41.63        
                1:17.72   2:41.63 (1:23.91)                                        
 13 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:41.84    2:42.96        
                1:19.69   2:42.96 (1:23.27)                                        
 14 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              2:52.08    2:43.11        
                1:18.62   2:43.11 (1:24.49)                                        
 15 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:43.86        
                1:19.53   2:43.86 (1:24.33)                                        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:36.44    2:45.09        
                1:19.19   2:45.09 (1:25.90)                                        
 17 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:45.81        
                1:21.19   2:45.81 (1:24.62)                                        
 18 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:44.08    2:45.91        
                1:22.35   2:45.91 (1:23.56)                                        
 19 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:50.04    2:46.59        
                1:20.27   2:46.59 (1:26.32)                                        
 20 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:43.49    2:47.35        
                1:19.95   2:47.35 (1:27.40)                                        
 21 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.18        
                1:20.87   2:48.18 (1:27.31)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:48.43        
                1:23.11   2:48.43 (1:25.32)                                        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:47.09    2:49.31        
                1:20.22   2:49.31 (1:29.09)                                        
 24 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.52        
                1:24.39   2:49.52 (1:25.13)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:50.44        
                1:21.52   2:50.44 (1:28.92)                                        
 26 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              3:09.68    2:52.88        
                1:26.09   2:52.88 (1:26.79)                                        
 27 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:56.26        
                1:26.57   2:56.26 (1:29.69)                                        
 28 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:49.06    2:57.00        
                1:25.95   2:57.00 (1:31.05)                                        
 29 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:50.79    2:58.38        
                1:28.09   2:58.38 (1:30.29)                                        
 30 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:01.79        
                1:32.26   3:01.79 (1:29.53)                                        
 31 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.84        
                1:30.63   3:05.84 (1:35.21)                                        
 32 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.38        
                1:29.81   3:06.38 (1:36.57)                                        
 33 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              3:07.40    3:09.78        
                1:31.92   3:09.78 (1:37.86)                                        
 34 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:10.65        
                1:32.26   3:10.65 (1:38.39)                                        
 35 Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              2:49.07    3:12.96        
                1:33.89   3:12.96 (1:39.07)                                        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:14.37        
                1:34.63   3:14.37 (1:39.74)                                        
 37 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:26.92        
                1:43.61   3:26.92 (1:43.31)                                        
 38 Miocic, Luka              14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:27.59        
 39 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    3:41.59        
                1:44.19   3:41.59 (1:57.40)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:10.50    1:11.32 METS   
  2 Huang, Alec H             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.95 METS   
  3 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:15.42 METS   
  4 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:17.51        
  5 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.23        
  6 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:19.93    1:18.42        
  7 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:20.42        
  8 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              1:22.19    1:21.11        
  9 Wendt, William D          20 UNATT-MR                  NT    1:21.52        
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:22.36        
 11 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:22.57        
 12 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:27.84    1:22.93        
 13 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:23.67        
 14 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:24.79        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:26.09    1:24.91        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:25.26        
 17 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.95        
 18 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:26.22        
 19 Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:26.51        
 20 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:26.84        
 21 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:21.77    1:28.40        
 22 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:30.55        
 23 Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.35        
 24 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               1:30.08    1:32.54        
 25 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:31.34    1:33.52        
 26 McNeary, Daniel N         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.21        
 27 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:35.91        
 28 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:35.92        
 29 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:35.95        
 30 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:31.72    1:36.52        
 31 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:30.81    1:36.54        
 32 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:38.09        
 33 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:38.91        
 34 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              1:42.83    1:43.96        
 35 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:49.19        
 36 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:51.46        
 37 Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              1:35.33    1:52.20        
 38 Miocic, Luka              14 LIAC-MR              1:53.01    1:54.70        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              1:52.80    1:55.20        
 40 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    1:59.77        
 41 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    2:03.75        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:25.07    2:22.79 METS   
                1:07.97   2:22.79 (1:14.82)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              2:22.70    2:27.51        
                1:09.61   2:27.51 (1:17.90)                                        
  3 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:28.27        
                1:09.87   2:28.27 (1:18.40)                                        
  4 Wendt, William D          20 UNATT-MR                  NT    2:28.42        
                1:11.09   2:28.42 (1:17.33)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:28.47        
                1:08.72   2:28.47 (1:19.75)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.49    2:29.06        
                1:08.24   2:29.06 (1:20.82)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:32.79        
                1:10.92   2:32.79 (1:21.87)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.92    2:32.89        
                1:12.39   2:32.89 (1:20.50)                                        
  9 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:33.27    2:35.64        
                1:14.94   2:35.64 (1:20.70)                                        
 10 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:36.31        
                1:13.94   2:36.31 (1:22.37)                                        
 11 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              2:30.84    2:37.44        
                1:14.68   2:37.44 (1:22.76)                                        
 12 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:38.03        
                1:14.42   2:38.03 (1:23.61)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:28.09    2:39.45        
                1:16.44   2:39.45 (1:23.01)                                        
 14 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              2:38.56    2:39.64        
                1:15.45   2:39.64 (1:24.19)                                        
 15 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              2:40.96    2:39.83        
                1:17.56   2:39.83 (1:22.27)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:44.28    2:40.15        
                1:15.69   2:40.15 (1:24.46)                                        
 17 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:40.19        
                1:17.01   2:40.19 (1:23.18)                                        
 18 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.21    2:40.57        
                1:14.64   2:40.57 (1:25.93)                                        
 19 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:37.57    2:40.76        
                1:19.36   2:40.76 (1:21.40)                                        
 20 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:35.65    2:40.80        
                1:15.67   2:40.80 (1:25.13)                                        
 21 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:43.00    2:42.52        
 22 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:49.02    2:43.93        
                1:19.49   2:43.93 (1:24.44)                                        
 23 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              3:21.74    2:47.62        
                1:18.64   2:47.62 (1:28.98)                                        
 24 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.37    2:47.72        
                1:17.48   2:47.72 (1:30.24)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:52.00    2:48.55        
                1:18.89   2:48.55 (1:29.66)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:48.10    2:49.28        
                1:20.75   2:49.28 (1:28.53)                                        
 27 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:45.48    2:49.46        
                1:20.15   2:49.46 (1:29.31)                                        
 28 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:49.68        
                1:19.76   2:49.68 (1:29.92)                                        
 29 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.11    2:50.02        
                1:23.74   2:50.02 (1:26.28)                                        
 30 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:49.75    2:50.36        
                1:22.38   2:50.36 (1:27.98)                                        
 31 Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.67        
                1:18.00   2:51.67 (1:33.67)                                        
 32 McNeary, Daniel N         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:52.30        
                1:24.43   2:52.30 (1:27.87)                                        
 33 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:44.84    2:52.91        
                1:18.87   2:52.91 (1:34.04)                                        
 34 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.68        
                1:25.95   2:58.68 (1:32.73)                                        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:49.34    3:03.24        
                1:23.27   3:03.24 (1:39.97)                                        
 36 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.37        
                1:25.74   3:07.37 (1:41.63)                                        
 37 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:04.17    3:09.44        
                1:33.44   3:09.44 (1:36.00)                                        
 38 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              3:11.10    3:21.39        
                1:31.96   3:21.39 (1:49.43)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              3:24.73    3:23.80        
                1:39.11   3:23.80 (1:44.69)                                        
 40 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:25.45        
                1:41.99   3:25.45 (1:43.46)                                        
 41 Miocic, Luka              14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.95        
                1:42.51   3:26.95 (1:44.44)                                        
 42 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:34.82        
                1:39.77   3:34.82 (1:55.05)                                        
 -- Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               2:52.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:22.09        DQ (1:26.46)