Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/5/2013 09:57 PM
               2013 MR LIAC Junior Met 1 Invitational - 7/3/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130702                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:31.78        
  2 Dring, Samsantha R         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:37.97        
  3 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:38.38        
  4 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:38.07    1:41.01        
  5 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:50.85        
  6 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:58.26        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                44.90      46.19        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                45.25      46.69        
  3 Dring, Samsantha R         8 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.81        
  4 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                48.17      50.79        
  5 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                50.47      51.43        
  6 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                55.00      52.52        
  7 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                54.59      56.17        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  54.02      56.99        
  9 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR                52.00      57.84        
 10 Buono, Sarina L            6 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.97        
 11 Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:24.33        
 12 Edwards, Hillary A         7 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:25.09        
 13 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:25.28        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.72        
  2 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:50.72        
  3 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.63        
 -- Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:19.58    1:15.81 JO     
  2 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:17.07 JO     
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.72    1:17.41 JO     
  4 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:17.78 JO     
  5 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.92 JO     
  6 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:19.42 JO     
  7 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:27.22    1:19.90 JO     
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.55 JO     
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:20.52    1:21.74 JO     
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:22.30        
 11 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:22.72        
 12 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:23.06        
 13 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:23.10        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:22.33    1:23.86        
 15 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:24.38    1:25.79        
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.93        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:34.11    1:26.96        
 18 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:32.11    1:27.60        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 TVSC-MR              1:33.60    1:27.77        
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:27.84        
 21 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:27.86        
 22 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.74        
 23 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.92        
 24 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:29.20        
 25 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:29.93        
 26 McKee, Yesenia A           9 IA-MR                1:31.09    1:30.11        
 27 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:42.47    1:31.84        
 28 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:32.22        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:32.95        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:34.13        
 31 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.60    1:34.34        
 32 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:34.67        
 33 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:35.35        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              1:34.66    1:36.06        
 35 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:36.29        
 36 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.06    1:36.49        
 37 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:36.80        
 38 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:36.90        
 39 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:37.08        
 40 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:37.94        
 41 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:39.06        
 42 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:40.33        
 43 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.89    1:40.68        
 44 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:43.15        
 45 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:47.58    1:46.18        
 46 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:47.27        
 47 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:49.19        
 48 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:53.66        
 -- Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                37.63      39.25 JO     
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                39.00      40.09 JO     
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                41.07      41.27 JO     
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  41.77      42.18 JO     
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                40.61      42.30 JO     
  6 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                42.62      42.52 JO     
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                42.15      43.30 JO     
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                48.53      44.53 JO     
  9 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                46.18      44.57 JO     
 10 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR                45.84      44.88 JO     
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                47.65      45.10        
 12 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                44.18      45.27        
 13 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                49.20      45.34        
 14 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                49.39      45.53        
 15 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                47.53      45.92        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                44.70      46.33        
 17 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR                49.62      46.35        
 17 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  49.84      46.35        
 19 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.44        
 20 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                45.16      46.47        
 21 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                54.97      46.58        
 22 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  47.06      46.70        
 23 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  50.31      46.94        
 24 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR                48.65      47.14        
 25 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR                51.03      48.21        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                  49.49      48.45        
 27 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR                51.12      48.53        
 28 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                52.31      48.98        
 29 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                47.90      49.71        
 30 Raimondi, Ashley J        10 BBSC-MR                59.99      49.98        
 31 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                54.92      50.10        
 32 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 46.01      50.24        
 33 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                51.20      50.35        
 34 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                51.51      50.50        
 35 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR                49.61      50.60        
 36 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                50.66      50.77        
 37 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                47.97      51.03        
 38 McKee, Yesenia A           9 IA-MR                  59.05      51.17        
 39 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 TVSC-MR                52.45      51.47        
 40 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                49.08      51.59        
 41 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR                49.50      51.64        
 42 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR                 54.68      51.66        
 43 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                53.47      51.84        
 44 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                52.51      52.14        
 45 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                54.32      52.27        
 46 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR                51.85      52.77        
 47 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                57.33      52.80        
 48 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR                59.71      55.11        
 49 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR                 55.41      55.21        
 50 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR                53.96      55.75        
 51 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                57.52      56.52        
 52 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                52.34      56.69        
 53 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  58.26      57.29        
 54 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 59.71      59.38        
 55 Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.55        
 56 Smith, Mia L               9 NFS-MR               1:28.37    1:18.34        
 -- O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR                54.84         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:27.63 JO     
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:30.41 JO     
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.28 JO     
  4 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:35.10 JO     
  5 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:36.86 JO     
  6 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.25 JO     
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.21    1:38.77 JO     
  8 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.97 JO     
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:33.14    1:40.46 JO     
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.05 JO     
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:43.10 JO     
 12 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:44.93 JO     
 13 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.88    1:45.13 JO     
 14 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:46.79 JO     
 15 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.08        
 16 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.63        
 17 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:44.55    1:52.41        
 18 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:44.00    1:52.77        
 19 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:53.22        
 20 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.08        
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.90        
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:56.14    1:57.94        
 23 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:00.02        
 24 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:00.51        
 25 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    2:00.80        
 26 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR              1:53.27    2:02.16        
 27 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    2:08.65        
 28 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.38    2:09.61        
 29 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.20        
 30 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.33        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                32.00      32.03 JO     
  2 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                33.27      32.38 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  35.81      32.69        
  4 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.90        
  5 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                33.26      33.14        
  6 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.19        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR                32.22      33.51        
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                35.98      33.82        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                34.53      33.83        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                34.18      33.91        
 11 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR                35.16      34.15        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 37.83      34.17        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                34.66      34.19        
 14 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 32.96      34.60        
 15 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.05        
 16 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR                34.97      35.22        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR                35.99      35.42        
 18 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 37.10      35.44        
 19 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR                35.39      35.74        
 20 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.87        
 21 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 34.62      35.88        
 22 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR                36.48      35.89        
 23 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR                35.31      36.29        
 24 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 40.34      36.37        
 25 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.53        
 26 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.87        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                37.88      37.08        
 28 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR                37.79      37.09        
 29 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR                39.16      37.16        
 30 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR                38.58      37.35        
 31 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                  40.70      37.66        
 32 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR                40.07      37.67        
 33 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 39.00      37.85        
 34 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                39.68      38.34        
 35 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                37.58      38.40        
 36 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                39.56      38.78        
 37 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR                39.73      39.13        
 38 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                38.13      39.17        
 39 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR                41.43      39.41        
 40 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.12        
 41 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.43        
 42 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                41.43      40.72        
 43 Smith, Andrea V           12 NFS-MR                 39.53      41.12        
 44 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.51        
 45 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.01        
 46 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 42.24      42.50        
 47 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                40.94      44.15        
 48 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.65        
 48 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR                42.88      44.65        
 -- Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR                36.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                41.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:15.50    1:16.16 JO     
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.34 JO     
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.24 JO     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:21.67 JO     
  5 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:21.86 JO     
  6 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:22.06        
  7 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:24.31        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:30.86    1:25.10        
  9 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:26.00        
 10 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:29.95    1:26.08        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.63    1:27.19        
 12 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:27.21        
 13 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:27.64        
 14 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.80    1:27.91        
 15 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:28.92        
 16 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:30.20        
 17 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:30.40        
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.23    1:31.59        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:32.33        
 20 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:32.62        
 21 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.62    1:33.25        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:33.97        
 23 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    1:36.18        
 24 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:37.57    1:36.23        
 25 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:29.60    1:36.87        
 26 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:37.71        
 27 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:37.78        
 28 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:38.28        
 29 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:40.06        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.50    1:40.12        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:40.67        
 32 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    1:42.11        
 33 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:44.11        
 34 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:44.22        
 35 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:53.43    1:45.35        
 36 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.64        
 37 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.57    1:45.83        
 38 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:59.10    1:47.66        
 39 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:49.27    1:48.02        
 40 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:09.48    1:51.55        
 41 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:59.12    1:53.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.52 JO     
  2 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.78 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:21.72        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:24.44        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.50    1:24.68        
  6 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.80        
  7 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:26.13    1:26.41        
  8 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.30        
  9 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.71    1:29.60        
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.15    1:31.63        
 11 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:31.98    1:31.73        
 12 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:39.51    1:33.48        
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:35.81    1:33.50        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:33.99    1:34.52        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.38    1:35.21        
 16 Yan, Emily                11 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:36.06        
 17 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:36.59        
 18 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:36.73        
 19 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.04    1:40.21        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:40.66        
 21 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              1:38.70    1:40.94        
 22 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:43.07        
 23 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:42.06    1:44.66        
 24 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.98        
 25 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.93    1:49.50        
 26 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.92    1:51.13        
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.76    1:52.05        
 28 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:54.75    1:52.47        
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.79    1:53.14        
 30 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR              1:57.26    1:55.34        
 31 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.36    1:56.80        
 32 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:48.27    1:57.26        
 33 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    2:01.53        
 34 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.55        
 -- Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:57.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:20.47    2:18.71 METS   
                1:07.76   2:18.71 (1:10.95)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:14.33    2:18.89 METS   
                1:06.94   2:18.89 (1:11.95)                                        
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                2:26.00    2:21.33        
                1:09.16   2:21.33 (1:12.17)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:23.15    2:21.43        
                1:09.04   2:21.43 (1:12.39)                                        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          14 UN-MR                2:20.70    2:21.58        
                1:08.91   2:21.58 (1:12.67)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.07    2:21.59        
                1:10.28   2:21.59 (1:11.31)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.89    2:22.27        
                1:09.70   2:22.27 (1:12.57)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:21.66    2:22.66        
                1:11.04   2:22.66 (1:11.62)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:19.85    2:22.77        
                1:09.18   2:22.77 (1:13.59)                                        
 10 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.05    2:22.81        
                1:11.18   2:22.81 (1:11.63)                                        
 11 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:23.71        
                1:10.14   2:23.71 (1:13.57)                                        
 12 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:28.81    2:23.97        
                1:10.64   2:23.97 (1:13.33)                                        
 13 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:24.22        
                1:09.05   2:24.22 (1:15.17)                                        
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:16.00    2:24.36        
                1:10.31   2:24.36 (1:14.05)                                        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              2:24.19    2:24.92        
                1:11.21   2:24.92 (1:13.71)                                        
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           16 TVSC-MR              2:13.50    2:24.99        
                1:10.94   2:24.99 (1:14.05)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                2:27.88    2:25.70        
                1:10.35   2:25.70 (1:15.35)                                        
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:26.05        
                1:10.63   2:26.05 (1:15.42)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              2:21.01    2:26.57        
                1:11.59   2:26.57 (1:14.98)                                        
 20 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:23.08    2:27.92        
                1:13.56   2:27.92 (1:14.36)                                        
 21 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.88    2:27.93        
                1:12.71   2:27.93 (1:15.22)                                        
 22 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:30.21    2:27.96        
                1:11.45   2:27.96 (1:16.51)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:24.12    2:28.53        
                1:14.17   2:28.53 (1:14.36)                                        
 24 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:30.15    2:28.83        
                1:12.22   2:28.83 (1:16.61)                                        
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:27.99    2:28.88        
                1:12.24   2:28.88 (1:16.64)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:29.07        
                1:12.17   2:29.07 (1:16.90)                                        
 27 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:29.34        
                1:11.79   2:29.34 (1:17.55)                                        
 28 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:29.69        
                1:11.77   2:29.69 (1:17.92)                                        
 28 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:27.31    2:29.69        
                1:12.29   2:29.69 (1:17.40)                                        
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:19.22    2:29.94        
                1:11.84   2:29.94 (1:18.10)                                        
 31 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:28.14    2:31.74        
                1:13.20   2:31.74 (1:18.54)                                        
 32 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.18    2:32.55        
                1:14.19   2:32.55 (1:18.36)                                        
 33 Ripp, Isabelle A          14 Unattached           2:26.00    2:33.38        
                1:12.10   2:33.38 (1:21.28)                                        
 34 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:34.02    2:33.76        
                1:13.91   2:33.76 (1:19.85)                                        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:33.82        
                1:15.64   2:33.82 (1:18.18)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:34.20        
                1:11.97   2:34.20 (1:22.23)                                        
 37 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:34.51        
                1:14.22   2:34.51 (1:20.29)                                        
 38 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:35.65        
                1:15.21   2:35.65 (1:20.44)                                        
 39 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.38    2:35.92        
                1:16.31   2:35.92 (1:19.61)                                        
 40 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.23    2:36.18        
                1:15.99   2:36.18 (1:20.19)                                        
 41 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:36.53        
                1:15.34   2:36.53 (1:21.19)                                        
 42 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:37.48        
                1:16.60   2:37.48 (1:20.88)                                        
 43 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:31.04    2:37.68        
                1:12.71   2:37.68 (1:24.97)                                        
 44 Germano, Caroline P       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.11    2:38.36        
                1:16.76   2:38.36 (1:21.60)                                        
 45 Sudweeks, Libbie          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.21    2:38.56        
                1:15.62   2:38.56 (1:22.94)                                        
 46 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.21    2:38.63        
                1:16.43   2:38.63 (1:22.20)                                        
 47 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.51    2:38.77        
                1:16.07   2:38.77 (1:22.70)                                        
 48 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.22    2:38.80        
                1:17.24   2:38.80 (1:21.56)                                        
 49 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:40.96        
                1:17.79   2:40.96 (1:23.17)                                        
 50 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:32.84    2:41.82        
                1:15.61   2:41.82 (1:26.21)                                        
 51 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:33.53    2:41.96        
                1:18.08   2:41.96 (1:23.88)                                        
 52 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.22    2:44.22        
                1:17.99   2:44.22 (1:26.23)                                        
 53 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.12    2:45.51        
                1:18.59   2:45.51 (1:26.92)                                        
 54 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:46.72        
                1:18.33   2:46.72 (1:28.39)                                        
 55 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              2:56.99    2:52.24        
                1:19.94   2:52.24 (1:32.30)                                        
 56 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    2:53.71        
                1:22.46   2:53.71 (1:31.25)                                        
 57 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:08.62    3:06.40        
                1:25.22   3:06.40 (1:41.18)                                        
 58 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:12.80        
                1:30.66   3:12.80 (1:42.14)                                        
 59 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:08.59        
                1:55.42   4:08.59 (2:13.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:10.61 METS   
  2 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:10.95 METS   
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:11.69 METS   
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:12.77 METS   
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          14 UN-MR                1:12.51    1:13.26 METS   
  6 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:13.51 METS   
  7 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.10        
  8 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:13.81    1:14.19        
  9 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.99        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:13.41    1:15.35        
 11 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.32        
 12 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:17.07        
 13 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.24        
 14 Ripp, Isabelle A          14 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.36        
 15 Shemet, Nancy K           16 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:17.70        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:18.08        
 17 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.21        
 18 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:18.28        
 19 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:18.30        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:20.69    1:18.41        
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:18.67    1:18.53        
 22 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:16.47    1:18.74        
 23 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:18.94        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:18.97        
 25 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:19.08        
 26 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:07.32    1:19.25        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:19.79        
 28 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.35        
 29 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:20.43        
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:20.66        
 31 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:20.81        
 32 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:21.89        
 33 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.04        
 34 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:22.47        
 35 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:22.54        
 36 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:22.61        
 37 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.91        
 38 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:23.38        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.14    1:23.39        
 40 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:23.56        
 41 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:24.04        
 42 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:24.11        
 43 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:24.87        
 44 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 TVSC-MR              1:19.33    1:24.91        
 45 Germano, Caroline P       16 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.64        
 46 Pedone, Jessica N         13 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:26.14        
 47 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:26.34        
 48 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:27.22        
 49 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:27.41        
 50 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.91        
 51 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:28.12        
 52 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:30.92        
 53 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:33.51        
 54 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:34.96        
 55 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:35.06        
 56 Chan, Cailin              14 LIAC-MR              1:51.75    1:50.84        
 57 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        13 LIAC-MR              2:09.83    2:06.37        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:25.32    2:37.68 METS   
                1:15.79   2:37.68 (1:21.89)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              2:38.13    2:41.44 METS   
                1:17.09   2:41.44 (1:24.35)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:41.19    2:41.53 METS   
                1:17.00   2:41.53 (1:24.53)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           16 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:42.27 METS   
                1:16.38   2:42.27 (1:25.89)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               2:48.00    2:47.65        
                1:18.55   2:47.65 (1:29.10)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.64    2:49.14        
                1:21.15   2:49.14 (1:27.99)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.21        
                1:17.62   2:49.21 (1:31.59)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              2:34.52    2:50.56        
                1:20.77   2:50.56 (1:29.79)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:50.92        
                1:22.54   2:50.92 (1:28.38)                                        
 10 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              3:00.22    2:51.27        
                1:19.79   2:51.27 (1:31.48)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:52.01        
                1:17.60   2:52.01 (1:34.41)                                        
 12 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:44.49    2:54.17        
                1:21.70   2:54.17 (1:32.47)                                        
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.25    2:55.72        
                1:22.02   2:55.72 (1:33.70)                                        
 14 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:43.84    2:56.56        
                1:24.05   2:56.56 (1:32.51)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:56.97        
                1:24.54   2:56.97 (1:32.43)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:59.48        
                1:26.55   2:59.48 (1:32.93)                                        
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:59.51        
                1:21.44   2:59.51 (1:38.07)                                        
 18 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:57.98    3:00.06        
                1:21.35   3:00.06 (1:38.71)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:55.62    3:01.63        
                1:26.25   3:01.63 (1:35.38)                                        
 20 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:46.95    3:03.80        
                1:24.92   3:03.80 (1:38.88)                                        
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:04.18        
                1:25.95   3:04.18 (1:38.23)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 TVSC-MR              3:05.60    3:09.93        
                1:29.39   3:09.93 (1:40.54)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:12.95        
                1:29.69   3:12.95 (1:43.26)                                        
 24 Marsiello, Lauren T       18 BBSC-MR              3:06.79    3:20.36        
                1:30.90   3:20.36 (1:49.46)                                        
 25 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:20.72        
                1:33.79   3:20.72 (1:46.93)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:32.51        
  2 Eckert, James P            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:02.61        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                48.12      48.60        
  2 Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                  54.71      52.91        
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:04.11      56.29        
  4 Eckert, James P            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.62        
  5 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 53.40    1:01.05        
  6 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:04.79    1:09.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.43 JO     
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    2:06.31        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:15.85    1:14.67 JO     
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:16.73 JO     
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:18.04    1:16.95 JO     
  4 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:19.06 JO     
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:18.01    1:19.22 JO     
  6 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:20.16 JO     
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:20.57    1:20.41 JO     
  8 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.54    1:21.31 JO     
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:24.09        
 10 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:24.24        
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.19        
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR               1:39.68    1:26.30        
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.45        
 14 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:28.62        
 15 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:28.80        
 16 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:29.48        
 17 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:29.49        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.60    1:29.63        
 19 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.27        
 20 Craven, Max M              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:31.12        
 21 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:31.15        
 22 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:30.57    1:31.83        
 23 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                1:30.44    1:32.26        
 24 Wang, Shuping             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.71    1:32.37        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:33.31        
 26 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:35.63        
 27 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.65        
 28 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.68        
 29 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:38.41        
 30 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:39.21        
 31 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.49    1:40.23        
 32 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:40.79    1:41.05        
 33 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:44.51        
 34 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:51.86        
 35 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:57.38        
 36 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.95        
 37 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:59.36    2:09.07        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                42.00      41.60 JO     
  2 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.99 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                43.44      43.09 JO     
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                43.30      43.91 JO     
  5 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                42.36      43.97 JO     
  6 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                46.46      44.89 JO     
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                43.70      45.28        
  7 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 44.22      45.28        
  9 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                46.56      45.60        
 10 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                53.58      46.21        
 11 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.30        
 12 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                45.14      46.61        
 13 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR                47.91      46.72        
 14 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.78        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.88        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                49.60      48.42        
 17 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 50.60      48.98        
 18 Wang, Shuping             10 TVSC-MR                48.34      49.32        
 19 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                46.57      49.33        
 20 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                48.76      49.82        
 21 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  42.00      49.92        
 22 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  48.74      50.10        
 23 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                51.07      50.35        
 24 Craven, Max M              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.58        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                47.91      50.69        
 26 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                50.65      50.78        
 27 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR                50.81      50.97        
 28 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                53.08      51.23        
 29 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR                50.93      51.55        
 30 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  50.95      51.73        
 31 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                52.42      52.10        
 32 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR                49.70      52.17        
 33 Shopis, Eric C            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      52.29        
 34 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                53.86      52.95        
 35 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR                59.44      55.73        
 36 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR                58.25      57.42        
 37 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR                56.69    1:00.94        
 38 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:01.26        
 39 Maurice, Tre'Sean          9 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:01.61        
 40 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:00.78    1:04.76        
 -- Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:29.71    1:27.02 JO     
  2 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:34.29    1:32.55 JO     
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:37.65    1:36.98 JO     
  4 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.29    1:39.04 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:35.38    1:39.13 JO     
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:41.53    1:40.73 JO     
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:41.74 JO     
  8 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:42.83 JO     
  9 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:43.00    1:44.47 JO     
 10 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:46.37 JO     
 11 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.20        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:51.22        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.61        
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR               2:08.34    1:53.80        
 15 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              1:52.00    1:53.84        
 16 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.32        
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:56.66        
 18 Wang, Shuping             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:59.08        
 19 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.00    2:04.69        
 20 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.96        
 21 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              2:32.75    2:08.73        
 22 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:09.65        
 23 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              2:17.00    2:16.82        
 -- Craven, Max M              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                28.80      29.04 JO     
  2 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                31.00      30.29 JO     
  3 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                30.02      30.59 JO     
  4 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                32.00      30.73 JO     
  5 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  32.08      30.76 JO     
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.92 JO     
  7 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 31.29      31.26 JO     
  8 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 32.34      31.27 JO     
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                30.75      31.34 JO     
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR                 32.39      31.40 JO     
 11 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  35.00      31.97 JO     
 12 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                31.72      32.34 JO     
 13 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 34.99      32.73        
 14 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  33.30      32.87        
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                36.65      32.89        
 16 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                32.63      33.00        
 17 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.84      33.05        
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                32.86      33.26        
 19 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                34.02      33.39        
 20 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 30.35      33.42        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 34.76      33.45        
 22 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                32.86      33.48        
 23 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.86        
 24 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                34.45      34.20        
 25 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                35.14      34.32        
 26 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                34.36      34.42        
 27 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                34.41      34.53        
 28 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.67        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                36.11      34.91        
 30 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                37.50      34.98        
 31 Slattery, Brendan P       12 IA-MR                  39.48      35.12        
 32 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR                35.65      35.17        
 33 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                35.20      35.53        
 34 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 43.70      35.70        
 35 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 38.06      35.71        
 36 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR                35.66      35.80        
 37 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                37.22      35.85        
 38 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  36.72      36.03        
 39 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.05        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                35.01      36.17        
 41 Kolar, Dylan E            12 IA-MR                  35.00      36.71        
 42 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                36.14      37.37        
 43 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 35.84      37.81        
 44 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR                38.38      38.23        
 45 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                38.47      38.53        
 46 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR                39.51      38.64        
 47 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                39.16      38.65        
 48 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.74        
 49 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                39.34      39.47        
 50 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               38.96      39.82        
 51 Abdabhai, Adam A          12 CSC-MR                 43.56      40.21        
 52 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                40.70      40.92        
 53 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                39.31      41.29        
 54 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                41.53      41.42        
 55 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR                42.62      41.68        
 56 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR                41.47      41.90        
 57 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                44.13      43.09        
 58 Mitchell, Jarod J         11 NFS-MR                 43.73      46.28        
 59 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR                46.99      49.37        
 60 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                 54.64      52.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:13.82 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:16.98 JO     
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:17.02 JO     
  4 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:19.53 JO     
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:20.38 JO     
  6 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:26.39    1:21.07 JO     
  7 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:21.17 JO     
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:33.59    1:21.56 JO     
  9 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:20.69    1:21.72 JO     
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.94 JO     
 11 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:21.15    1:22.12 JO     
 12 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:33.68    1:22.28 JO     
 13 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:23.25        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.29        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.16    1:24.30        
 16 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:24.72        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.75        
 18 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:24.79        
 19 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:25.02        
 20 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:25.12        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:32.29    1:25.27        
 22 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:25.92    1:28.23        
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:28.37        
 24 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.62    1:28.55        
 25 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.81    1:28.68        
 26 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:29.02        
 27 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:29.99    1:29.76        
 28 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:30.28        
 29 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:30.63        
 30 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:25.66    1:30.64        
 31 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:30.74        
 32 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:30.96        
 33 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:28.96    1:32.01        
 34 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:30.97    1:32.04        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:32.48        
 36 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:24.44    1:32.55        
 37 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:33.50        
 38 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:35.42        
 39 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.83    1:39.69        
 40 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.51    1:43.09        
 41 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.19    1:43.22        
 42 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:45.27    1:44.92        
 43 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:47.89        
 44 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:48.64        
 45 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.95        
 46 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.34    1:50.65        
 -- Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:43.44         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:09.19 JO     
  2 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:15.63    1:11.79 JO     
  3 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:14.09 JO     
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:16.53 JO     
  5 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.97 JO     
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.83 JO     
  7 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:19.86    1:19.97 JO     
  8 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.93    1:20.78 JO     
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:22.61    1:21.42 JO     
 10 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.74 JO     
 11 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.29 JO     
 12 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:25.22        
 13 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:25.64        
 14 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.48        
 15 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.67    1:27.59        
 16 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:27.96        
 17 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:28.20        
 18 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:28.79        
 19 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.52    1:29.24        
 20 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:31.08        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.09        
 22 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:31.28        
 23 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:32.04        
 24 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.71    1:34.58        
 25 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:34.68        
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:36.00        
 27 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.91    1:36.41        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:30.06    1:37.26        
 29 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:34.00    1:40.41        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:40.73        
 31 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:50.00        
 32 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.46        
 -- Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:57.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               2:16.11    2:08.99 METS   
                1:01.43   2:08.99 (1:07.56)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:11.58    2:09.56        
                1:03.85   2:09.56 (1:05.71)                                        
  3 Wendt, Will D             20 UN-MD                2:07.45    2:09.74        
                1:04.09   2:09.74 (1:05.65)                                        
  4 Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.00        
                1:02.93   2:12.00 (1:09.07)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.31    2:12.64        
                1:03.95   2:12.64 (1:08.69)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:15.50    2:14.96        
                1:05.50   2:14.96 (1:09.46)                                        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:11.27    2:15.26        
                1:05.10   2:15.26 (1:10.16)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:13.80    2:15.44        
                1:05.49   2:15.44 (1:09.95)                                        
  9 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:22.30    2:15.84        
                1:05.16   2:15.84 (1:10.68)                                        
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.81    2:19.20        
                1:07.98   2:19.20 (1:11.22)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:11.97    2:19.76        
                1:07.96   2:19.76 (1:11.80)                                        
 12 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:19.00    2:20.47        
                1:09.67   2:20.47 (1:10.80)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.75    2:20.77        
                1:09.47   2:20.77 (1:11.30)                                        
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              2:24.71    2:20.99        
                1:07.86   2:20.99 (1:13.13)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:19.79    2:21.36        
                1:06.06   2:21.36 (1:15.30)                                        
 16 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:21.33    2:21.39        
                1:10.58   2:21.39 (1:10.81)                                        
 17 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:22.02        
                1:07.46   2:22.02 (1:14.56)                                        
 18 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              2:25.76    2:22.03        
                1:07.86   2:22.03 (1:14.17)                                        
 19 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:22.04        
                1:08.52   2:22.04 (1:13.52)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:13.14    2:22.36        
                1:07.41   2:22.36 (1:14.95)                                        
 21 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:31.92    2:22.65        
                1:08.52   2:22.65 (1:14.13)                                        
 22 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               2:23.91    2:22.75        
                1:08.52   2:22.75 (1:14.23)                                        
 23 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:22.46    2:23.58        
                1:08.87   2:23.58 (1:14.71)                                        
 24 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:23.73        
                1:10.59   2:23.73 (1:13.14)                                        
 25 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.45    2:23.99        
                1:10.99   2:23.99 (1:13.00)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              2:17.59    2:24.76        
                1:09.42   2:24.76 (1:15.34)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:29.00    2:24.94        
                1:11.65   2:24.94 (1:13.29)                                        
 28 Antonucci, Luke S         14 UN-MR                2:35.22    2:25.11        
                1:09.98   2:25.11 (1:15.13)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              2:25.62    2:25.73        
                1:11.20   2:25.73 (1:14.53)                                        
 30 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:27.22    2:26.74        
                1:10.26   2:26.74 (1:16.48)                                        
 31 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:27.02        
                1:11.61   2:27.02 (1:15.41)                                        
 32 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:25.95    2:27.19        
                1:11.48   2:27.19 (1:15.71)                                        
 33 Buyanov, Pavel            29 BASC-MR              2:20.99    2:27.28        
                1:10.47   2:27.28 (1:16.81)                                        
 34 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:28.47        
                1:11.78   2:28.47 (1:16.69)                                        
 35 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.00        
                1:12.76   2:30.00 (1:17.24)                                        
 36 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:30.05        
                1:12.02   2:30.05 (1:18.03)                                        
 37 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               2:23.88    2:31.15        
                1:10.54   2:31.15 (1:20.61)                                        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:32.18        
                1:14.57   2:32.18 (1:17.61)                                        
 39 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:32.40        
                1:13.31   2:32.40 (1:19.09)                                        
 40 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.34    2:32.67        
                1:11.96   2:32.67 (1:20.71)                                        
 41 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              2:30.07    2:33.01        
                1:12.62   2:33.01 (1:20.39)                                        
 42 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:33.86        
                1:14.34   2:33.86 (1:19.52)                                        
 43 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:35.89    2:35.18        
                1:14.77   2:35.18 (1:20.41)                                        
 44 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.54    2:36.79        
                1:15.42   2:36.79 (1:21.37)                                        
 45 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:37.91        
 46 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.21        
                1:19.02   2:38.21 (1:19.19)                                        
 47 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:29.00    2:38.69        
                1:17.03   2:38.69 (1:21.66)                                        
 48 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              2:41.73    2:42.74        
                1:17.91   2:42.74 (1:24.83)                                        
 49 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:44.11        
                1:19.99   2:44.11 (1:24.12)                                        
 50 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:44.36        
                1:18.79   2:44.36 (1:25.57)                                        
 51 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.05        
                1:21.24   2:48.05 (1:26.81)                                        
 52 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              2:56.93    2:49.03        
                1:20.70   2:49.03 (1:28.33)                                        
 53 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.99    2:49.61        
                1:22.13   2:49.61 (1:27.48)                                        
 54 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.49    2:53.20        
                1:24.16   2:53.20 (1:29.04)                                        
 55 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              3:01.03    3:06.60        
                1:26.53   3:06.60 (1:40.07)                                        
 56 Miocic, Luka              14 LIAC-MR              3:08.08    3:07.55        
                1:29.91   3:07.55 (1:37.64)                                        
 57 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:24.78    3:12.51        
                1:31.71   3:12.51 (1:40.80)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:09.22    1:05.94 METS   
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler J         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:07.87 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:09.10    1:08.22        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:09.47        
  5 Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR               1:19.28    1:09.79        
  6 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.20        
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.29        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.77        
  9 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.43    1:11.39        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:13.17        
 11 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                1:12.00    1:13.41        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:13.72        
 13 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:13.78        
 14 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:14.70        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:17.29    1:15.06        
 16 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:15.23        
 17 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:14.02    1:15.74        
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.77        
 19 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:15.98        
 20 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:16.46        
 21 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.88        
 22 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.38        
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.87        
 24 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:18.13        
 25 Giannotti, Michael A      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.67        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.75        
 27 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:19.13        
 28 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.76    1:19.16        
 29 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:19.51        
 30 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:20.15        
 31 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:17.37    1:20.42        
 32 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.68        
 33 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.78        
 34 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:21.83        
 35 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:18.93    1:22.78        
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:22.83        
 37 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.92        
 38 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:24.54        
 39 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:24.79        
 40 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:25.13        
 41 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:22.42    1:25.14        
 42 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.57        
 42 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:26.57        
 44 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:28.25        
 45 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:29.04        
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.07        
 47 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              1:34.89    1:33.85        
 48 Miocic, Luka              14 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:36.17        
 49 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:39.55        
 50 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:44.31        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:23.07    2:24.69 METS   
                1:08.36   2:24.69 (1:16.33)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:22.43    2:26.91 METS   
                1:06.33   2:26.91 (1:20.58)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:30.20    2:29.54        
                1:09.92   2:29.54 (1:19.62)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:30.78    2:33.91        
                1:11.11   2:33.91 (1:22.80)                                        
  5 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:25.76    2:36.74        
                1:13.37   2:36.74 (1:23.37)                                        
  6 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.12        
                1:11.71   2:37.12 (1:25.41)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:49.43    2:38.28        
                1:13.42   2:38.28 (1:24.86)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:35.13    2:39.75        
                1:13.12   2:39.75 (1:26.63)                                        
  9 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:43.99    2:43.93        
                1:16.18   2:43.93 (1:27.75)                                        
 10 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                2:43.78    2:44.93        
                1:15.29   2:44.93 (1:29.64)                                        
 11 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:45.75        
                1:16.45   2:45.75 (1:29.30)                                        
 12 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:44.20    2:46.34        
                1:18.98   2:46.34 (1:27.36)                                        
 13 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:53.81    2:49.47        
                1:20.51   2:49.47 (1:28.96)                                        
 14 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:49.16    2:54.19        
                1:22.03   2:54.19 (1:32.16)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:44.81    2:54.68        
                1:17.65   2:54.68 (1:37.03)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.14    2:55.45        
                1:22.11   2:55.45 (1:33.34)                                        
 17 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:48.41    2:57.89        
                1:21.28   2:57.89 (1:36.61)                                        
 18 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              2:52.00    3:01.70        
                1:21.91   3:01.70 (1:39.79)                                        
 19 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    3:09.04        
                1:27.93   3:09.04 (1:41.11)                                        
 20 Daly, Nikolas A           12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:12.57        
                1:30.09   3:12.57 (1:42.48)                                        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:16.90        DQ (2:10.12)