Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/27/2013 11:21 AM
         2013 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 6/22/2013 to 6/23/2013         
                              Sanction #: 130603                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               38.69      37.77        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                41.60      39.80        
  3 Malchow, Isabella C        8 CPAC-CT                44.17      40.41        
  4 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                40.92      41.08        
  5 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                42.81      41.55        
  6 Zhang, Brenda L            8 BAC-NJ                 41.78      42.01        
  7 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR                45.01      44.99        
  8 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                45.51      45.15        
  9 Fassett, Charlotte M       8 UN-CT                  46.67      45.66        
 10 Sorensen, Zoe M            8 CPAC-CT                51.22      46.02        
 11 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.40        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  55.00      47.38        
 13 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR                44.79      47.76        
 14 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR                49.13      48.33        
 15 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                49.63      48.87        
 16 Erickson, Margaret N       7 CPAC-CT                52.65      49.87        
 17 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.88        
 18 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                51.31      50.71        
 19 Yang, Emma                 8 BAC-NJ                 55.90      50.75        
 20 Louser, Sara C             8 TVSC-MR                49.47      51.27        
 21 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR                48.00      51.64        
 22 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  50.37      52.32        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR                48.50      53.43        
 24 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                55.54      54.29        
 25 Willie, Raina d            8 TVSC-MR              1:12.92      54.44        
 26 Seale, Sarah E             7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:02.50        
 27 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR              1:04.51    1:05.18        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR             1:21.72    1:22.40        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:28.28        
  3 Zhang, Brenda L            8 BAC-NJ               1:30.61    1:30.28        
  4 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:30.74        
  5 Malchow, Isabella C        8 CPAC-CT              1:51.23    1:32.94        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                1:37.60    1:38.61        
  7 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:38.67        
  8 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:38.07    1:39.09        
  9 Sorensen, Zoe M            8 CPAC-CT              1:54.23    1:43.29        
 10 Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              2:20.00    1:43.31        
 11 Fassett, Charlotte M       8 UN-CT                2:03.56    1:43.83        
 12 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.18    1:45.07        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:45.43        
 14 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:54.46    1:49.28        
 15 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              1:52.07    1:50.99        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR              1:54.92    1:52.63        
 17 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:58.95        
 18 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              1:47.00    1:59.73        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:33.47 JO     
  2 Zhang, Brenda L            8 BAC-NJ               1:48.00    1:40.24        
  3 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:43.28    1:41.01        
  4 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:51.81    1:41.37        
  5 Malchow, Isabella C        8 CPAC-CT              1:58.45    1:48.27        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:48.66        
  7 Sorensen, Zoe M            8 CPAC-CT              2:12.36    1:49.11        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR              2:04.61    1:49.20        
  9 Fassett, Charlotte M       8 UN-CT                2:15.36    1:53.21        
 10 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:53.39        
 11 Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.61        
 12 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:58.56    1:56.68        
 13 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.97        
 14 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              2:03.56    2:00.50        
 15 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                2:38.37    2:01.27        
 16 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    2:10.62        
 17 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR              2:16.74    2:23.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               54.43      51.47        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                52.54      54.92        
  3 Zhang, Brenda L            8 BAC-NJ                 56.66      55.50        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  58.26      55.80        
  5 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:07.76      56.73        
  6 Fassett, Charlotte M       8 UN-CT                1:02.34      57.24        
  7 Malchow, Isabella C        8 CPAC-CT                59.23      57.27        
  8 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      57.63        
  9 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                58.46      58.12        
 10 Sorensen, Zoe M            8 CPAC-CT              1:07.74      59.28        
 11 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:01.48        
 12 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:01.68        
 13 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.13        
 14 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              1:15.64    1:10.62        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:12.36        
 16 Louser, Sara C             8 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:12.94        
 17 Yang, Emma                 8 BAC-NJ               1:19.49    1:13.15        
 18 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.19        
 19 Erickson, Margaret N       7 CPAC-CT              1:06.32    1:13.45        
 20 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:19.14        
 21 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:24.98        
 22 Seale, Sarah E             7 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:29.63        
 -- Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:16.91         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR                53.00         DQ        
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Matheson, Hanna D          7 TVSC-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Willie, Raina d            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR              1:14.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR             1:52.92    1:50.09        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:54.43        
  3 Zhang, Brenda L            8 BAC-NJ               1:59.43    1:55.73        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:00.51        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                2:05.22    2:01.82        
  6 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:02.13        
  7 Malchow, Isabella C        8 CPAC-CT              2:14.63    2:02.88        
  8 Fassett, Charlotte M       8 UN-CT                2:27.36    2:06.47        
  9 Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              2:39.24    2:10.43        
 10 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:15.14        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:30.00        
 12 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:31.55        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR              2:18.99    2:39.72        
 14 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR              1:59.00    2:43.52        
 -- Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              2:46.47         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Brenda L            8 BAC-NJ                 46.97      47.69        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               46.37      47.93        
  3 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                46.12      48.52        
  4 Sorensen, Zoe M            8 CPAC-CT              1:06.37      48.77        
  5 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                47.02      49.25        
  6 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR                51.99      51.83        
  7 Malchow, Isabella C        8 CPAC-CT                58.98      52.62        
  8 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                52.79      53.83        
  9 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.91        
 10 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR                52.53      55.83        
 11 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.68        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              1:00.91      59.51        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  58.24      59.88        
 14 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.34        
 15 Erickson, Margaret N       7 CPAC-CT              1:03.21    1:00.61        
 16 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                59.13    1:00.97        
 17 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:00.98        
 18 Fassett, Charlotte M       8 UN-CT                  59.78    1:01.80        
 19 Castano, Tara M            8 BBSC-MR                53.00    1:01.98        
 20 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.85        
 21 Louser, Sara C             8 TVSC-MR              1:32.78    1:03.31        
 22 Yang, Emma                 8 BAC-NJ               1:05.10    1:03.74        
 23 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:08.11        
 24 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:08.59        
 25 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:18.40        
 26 Seale, Sarah E             7 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:20.56        
 -- Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                44.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Willie, Raina d            8 TVSC-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Matheson, Hanna D          7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00    1:48.75        
  2 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:58.03        
  3 Sorensen, Zoe M            8 CPAC-CT              2:11.14    1:58.29        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                32.83      32.94 JO     
  2 Zhang, Vivian L           10 BAC-NJ                 33.61      33.08 JO     
  3 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 33.63      33.12 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.74 JO     
  5 Dantas, Emma A            10 CPAC-CT                36.95      35.07 JO     
  6 Meisner, Catherine G       9 BAC-NJ                 36.95      35.28 JO     
  7 Meisner, Julia L           9 BAC-NJ                 36.77      35.39 JO     
  8 Hoie, Isabella A          10 BAC-NJ                 35.35      35.58 JO     
  9 Barrett, Sara S           10 BAC-NJ                 35.46      36.03 JO     
 10 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                38.83      36.91 JO     
 11 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                43.10      37.02 JO     
 12 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                35.52      37.16 JO     
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                36.43      37.20 JO     
 14 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                38.74      37.38 JO     
 15 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.56        
 16 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.76      37.74        
 17 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                38.44      37.83        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.86        
 18 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.86        
 20 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                37.67      38.13        
 21 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.25        
 21 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                39.54      38.25        
 23 Toomey, Sophia L          10 BAC-NJ                 40.39      38.42        
 24 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  36.85      38.47        
 25 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                39.08      38.60        
 26 Punishill, Lexi I         10 CPAC-CT                39.69      38.75        
 27 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  40.59      38.76        
 27 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                38.43      38.76        
 29 LU, Tracy X                9 BAC-NJ                 38.43      38.84        
 30 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                40.21      39.24        
 31 Afif, Sarah               10 BASC-MR                39.22      39.57        
 32 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                46.93      39.66        
 33 Foley, Lola G             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      39.74        
 34 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.75        
 35 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                39.00      39.83        
 36 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.16        
 36 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56      40.16        
 38 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                44.46      40.23        
 39 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.41        
 40 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      40.82        
 41 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR                40.55      40.87        
 42 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                38.59      41.13        
 43 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                41.95      41.22        
 44 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      41.42        
 45 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR                42.40      41.85        
 46 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                41.05      42.14        
 47 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR                41.01      42.34        
 48 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR                47.76      43.01        
 49 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                42.59      43.13        
 50 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  54.00      43.24        
 51 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                44.34      43.34        
 52 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      43.52        
 53 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.66        
 54 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.72        
 55 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  53.09      43.78        
 56 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  45.00      43.81        
 57 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR                44.27      44.64        
 57 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                42.10      44.64        
 59 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                41.85      44.80        
 60 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                43.28      44.96        
 61 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR                44.68      45.08        
 62 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR                43.72      45.49        
 63 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                42.82      46.16        
 64 Deng, Josephine c         10 BAC-NJ                 43.16      46.39        
 65 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                48.17      46.74        
 66 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                46.23      46.88        
 67 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  44.26      47.09        
 68 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                47.57      47.64        
 69 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  58.86      47.75        
 70 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                47.51      47.84        
 71 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                49.33      47.97        
 72 Uy, Joelle D              10 TVSC-MR                44.22      49.63        
 73 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:04.06      49.70        
 74 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                46.57      49.94        
 75 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                50.86      50.42        
 76 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                46.12      50.44        
 77 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                49.32      50.50        
 78 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR                48.65      50.82        
 79 Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR                50.93      50.93        
 80 Cohen, Hannah E           10 BBSC-MR                50.00      51.67        
 81 Miller, Kendall R          9 CPAC-CT                51.47      52.50        
 82 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR                52.33      54.28        
 83 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR                57.79      54.78        
 84 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                54.57      54.89        
 85 Rai, Juhi                  9 TVSC-MR                53.99    1:00.26        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L           10 BAC-NJ               1:11.80    1:09.17 JO     
  2 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:12.53    1:11.61 JO     
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:13.88 JO     
  4 Meisner, Catherine G       9 BAC-NJ               1:22.59    1:16.59 JO     
  5 LU, Chelsea E             10 BAC-NJ               1:19.63    1:16.93 JO     
  6 Meisner, Julia L           9 BAC-NJ               1:22.21    1:17.39 JO     
  7 Dantas, Emma A            10 CPAC-CT              1:18.43    1:17.78 JO     
  8 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:17.88 JO     
  9 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.90    1:18.23 JO     
 10 Hoie, Isabella A          10 BAC-NJ               1:17.74    1:18.69 JO     
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:19.87 JO     
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:20.04    1:20.46 JO     
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:20.52    1:21.18 JO     
 14 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:27.22    1:21.52 JO     
 15 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:21.61 JO     
 16 Formon, Tamsin S           9 BAC-NJ               1:27.54    1:21.70 JO     
 17 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:24.42    1:21.77 JO     
 18 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.71    1:24.07        
 19 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:25.50        
 20 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:26.07        
 21 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:26.41        
 22 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              1:28.30    1:26.54        
 23 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:26.62        
 24 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.74    1:26.63        
 25 Foley, Lola G             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:26.66        
 26 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.47    1:27.13        
 27 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:27.22        
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.62        
 29 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:27.98        
 30 Punishill, Lexi I         10 CPAC-CT              1:27.78    1:28.04        
 31 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:28.10        
 32 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:28.79        
 33 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:28.85        
 34 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.33    1:29.04        
 35 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.44    1:29.34        
 36 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:29.36        
 37 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:29.81        
 38 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.66    1:30.60        
 39 McKee, Yesenia A           9 IA-MR                1:31.09    1:30.67        
 40 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:30.75        
 41 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.95    1:32.89        
 42 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:32.11    1:32.95        
 43 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:33.28        
 44 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.81    1:33.60        
 45 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:33.65        
 46 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.69    1:34.31        
 47 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.04        
 47 Pasierb, Caitlin E        10 CPAC-CT              1:32.96    1:35.04        
 49 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:36.06        
 50 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:36.35        
 51 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              1:34.66    1:38.17        
 52 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:38.24        
 53 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:03.21    1:38.91        
 54 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:39.36        
 55 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:39.38        
 56 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:40.30        
 57 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:40.76        
 58 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:41.39        
 59 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:47.52    1:43.50        
 60 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.76    1:44.51        
 61 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.89    1:45.08        
 62 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.80    1:46.49        
 63 Uy, Joelle D              10 TVSC-MR              1:55.58    1:47.05        
 64 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.93    1:47.58        
 65 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:45.74    1:47.76        
 66 Cohen, Hannah E           10 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.19        
 67 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:49.69        
 68 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:49.86        
 69 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.79    1:51.20        
 70 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:47.22    1:53.06        
 71 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:53.40        
 72 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.09    1:57.09        
 73 Miller, Kendall R          9 CPAC-CT              1:57.89    1:57.36        
 74 Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.57    2:05.36        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L           10 BAC-NJ               5:16.09    5:11.20 JO     
                1:13.59   2:33.44 (1:19.85)   3:53.00 (1:19.56)   5:11.20 (1:18.20)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              5:36.56    5:32.29 JO     
                1:18.18   2:42.12 (1:23.94)   4:08.98 (1:26.86)   5:32.29 (1:23.31)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              5:51.17    5:36.90 JO     
                1:16.12   2:41.50 (1:25.38)   4:10.90 (1:29.40)   5:36.90 (1:26.00)
  4 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               5:42.62    5:43.25 JO     
                1:19.18   2:47.00 (1:27.82)   4:16.15 (1:29.15)   5:43.25 (1:27.10)
  5 Harkins, Hailey E         10 BAC-NJ               5:42.06    5:46.35 JO     
                1:21.22   2:49.24 (1:28.02)   4:19.38 (1:30.14)   5:46.35 (1:26.97)
  6 Meisner, Catherine G       9 BAC-NJ               6:11.91    5:47.17 JO     
                1:20.77   2:50.72 (1:29.95)   4:21.53 (1:30.81)   5:47.17 (1:25.64)
  7 Barrett, Sara S           10 BAC-NJ               5:44.43    5:50.42 JO     
                1:23.57   2:52.58 (1:29.01)   4:23.07 (1:30.49)   5:50.42 (1:27.35)
  8 Hoie, Isabella A          10 BAC-NJ               5:52.08    5:52.46 JO     
                1:26.33   2:56.32 (1:29.99)   4:26.44 (1:30.12)   5:52.46 (1:26.02)
  9 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              5:48.99    5:54.27 JO     
                1:24.40   2:54.52 (1:30.12)   4:26.34 (1:31.82)   5:54.27 (1:27.93)
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:54.45 JO     
                1:24.87   2:54.62 (1:29.75)   4:24.41 (1:29.79)   5:54.45 (1:30.04)
 11 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              5:53.01    5:55.19 JO     
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              6:04.94    5:57.41 JO     
                1:26.00   2:57.15 (1:31.15)   4:29.64 (1:32.49)   5:57.41 (1:27.77)
 13 Meisner, Julia L           9 BAC-NJ               6:04.96    5:57.98 JO     
 14 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              6:11.19    5:58.17 JO     
                1:27.94   3:00.32 (1:32.38)   4:32.36 (1:32.04)   5:58.17 (1:25.81)
 15 LU, Chelsea E             10 BAC-NJ               6:01.39    5:58.84 JO     
                1:23.99   2:58.00 (1:34.01)   4:31.52 (1:33.52)   5:58.84 (1:27.32)
 16 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:01.86        
                1:25.98   2:58.12 (1:32.14)   4:31.34 (1:33.22)   6:01.86 (1:30.52)
 17 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              6:17.80    6:13.87        
                1:26.97   3:01.12 (1:34.15)   4:37.85 (1:36.73)   6:13.87 (1:36.02)
 18 LU, Tracy X                9 BAC-NJ               6:36.75    6:16.64        
                1:29.07   3:04.90 (1:35.83)   4:43.02 (1:38.12)   6:16.64 (1:33.62)
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:22.61    1:21.15 JO     
  2 Zhang, Vivian L           10 BAC-NJ               1:22.32    1:21.78 JO     
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:25.70 JO     
  4 LU, Chelsea E             10 BAC-NJ               1:28.19    1:27.26 JO     
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:27.88 JO     
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:30.86    1:28.37 JO     
  7 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:28.79 JO     
  8 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:29.81 JO     
  9 Meisner, Catherine G       9 BAC-NJ               1:37.70    1:33.90 JO     
 10 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:35.20    1:34.09 JO     
 11 Formon, Tamsin S           9 BAC-NJ               1:39.74    1:34.36 JO     
 12 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:35.03        
 13 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:35.30        
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:41.37    1:35.98        
 15 Meisner, Julia L           9 BAC-NJ               1:38.92    1:36.44        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.84    1:36.62        
 17 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:37.59        
 18 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:40.87    1:37.97        
 19 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:51.81    1:38.58        
 20 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.94    1:39.25        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:45.12    1:39.95        
 22 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:40.81        
 23 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:40.95        
 24 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:41.76        
 25 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.70    1:41.85        
 26 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:42.33        
 27 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.48    1:44.11        
 28 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:44.35        
 29 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.34    1:44.73        
 30 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.72    1:44.77        
 31 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:45.22        
 32 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.74    1:45.74        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.97    1:45.97        
 34 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.70        
 35 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:49.65    1:46.78        
 36 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:47.65        
 37 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.63    1:47.69        
 38 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR              1:50.04    1:48.78        
 39 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:49.07        
 40 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.20    1:49.23        
 41 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:57.82    1:49.69        
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              1:44.94    1:49.93        
 43 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:50.40        
 44 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:44.06    1:51.10        
 45 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:51.90        
 46 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.29    1:52.32        
 47 Pasierb, Caitlin E        10 CPAC-CT              1:59.65    1:53.36        
 48 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:47.53    1:53.52        
 49 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR              2:02.23    1:54.33        
 50 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              1:52.00    1:55.86        
 51 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:56.75    1:57.13        
 52 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.42        
 53 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.97    1:57.67        
 54 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR              2:02.99    1:57.93        
 55 Miller, Kendall R          9 CPAC-CT              2:12.45    2:00.75        
 56 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:59.27    2:01.14        
 57 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:01.24        
 58 Uy, Joelle D              10 TVSC-MR              1:57.40    2:01.55        
 59 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.84    2:03.55        
 60 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              2:08.43    2:04.49        
 61 Cohen, Hannah E           10 BBSC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.62        
 62 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.89    2:05.73        
 63 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:09.69        
 64 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              2:10.33    2:10.69        
 65 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:17.92        
 66 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.76    2:21.07        
 67 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:18.46    2:27.54        
 -- Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              2:14.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                43.10      43.46 JO     
  2 Dantas, Emma A            10 CPAC-CT                46.07      45.08 JO     
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR                45.71      46.25 JO     
  4 LU, Chelsea E             10 BAC-NJ                 47.80      46.37 JO     
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                46.26      47.51 JO     
  6 Harkins, Hailey E         10 BAC-NJ                 49.14      47.78 JO     
  7 Meisner, Catherine G       9 BAC-NJ                 53.12      49.11 JO     
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      49.56 JO     
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  48.26      49.58 JO     
 10 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                50.57      49.61 JO     
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.68 JO     
 12 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.70 JO     
 13 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                49.22      49.78 JO     
 14 Meisner, Julia L           9 BAC-NJ                 51.41      51.64        
 15 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                48.99      52.38        
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                53.42      52.60        
 16 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  53.72      52.60        
 16 Toomey, Sophia L          10 BAC-NJ                 54.66      52.60        
 19 Foley, Lola G             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      52.65        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                55.19      52.84        
 20 Afif, Sarah               10 BASC-MR                56.73      52.84        
 22 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR                52.94      53.03        
 23 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      53.05        
 24 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR                56.12      53.59        
 25 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                53.58      53.76        
 26 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                56.14      53.81        
 27 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                53.09      53.88        
 28 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                53.45      54.05        
 29 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                54.23      54.16        
 30 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.23        
 31 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.64        
 32 Punishill, Lexi I         10 CPAC-CT                57.84      54.80        
 33 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      54.83        
 34 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR                58.68      54.85        
 35 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  53.00      55.41        
 36 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      55.55        
 37 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                57.32      55.64        
 38 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                56.84      56.00        
 39 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                59.07      56.65        
 40 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.35        
 41 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                53.30      57.48        
 42 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                56.74      57.55        
 43 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR                59.31      58.25        
 44 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                56.93      58.48        
 45 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                59.89      58.58        
 46 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18      59.23        
 47 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      59.24        
 48 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:00.09        
 49 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                54.45    1:00.38        
 50 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:00.86    1:00.80        
 51 Uy, Joelle D              10 TVSC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.99        
 52 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                55.84    1:01.03        
 53 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:03.97    1:01.50        
 54 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:01.51        
 55 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                58.00    1:01.87        
 56 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.98        
 57 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:02.17        
 58 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                59.70    1:02.32        
 59 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:02.51        
 60 Miller, Kendall R          9 CPAC-CT              1:04.89    1:02.57        
 61 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:02.60        
 62 Cohen, Hannah E           10 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.43        
 63 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR              1:04.32    1:03.80        
 64 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.80    1:03.94        
 65 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                59.71    1:04.10        
 66 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:00.84    1:04.12        
 67 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80    1:04.42        
 68 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:04.79        
 69 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:05.26        
 70 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.64        
 71 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:05.99        
 72 Rai, Juhi                  9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:06.41        
 73 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:05.76    1:07.83        
 73 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:07.83        
 75 Deng, Josephine c         10 BAC-NJ                 57.02    1:09.24        
 76 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.71        
 77 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:12.24        
 78 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.42        
 -- Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                56.47         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                47.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas, Emma A            10 CPAC-CT              1:44.92    1:39.45 JO     
  2 LU, Chelsea E             10 BAC-NJ               1:43.90    1:39.82 JO     
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:43.21 JO     
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:46.09    1:44.49 JO     
  5 Meisner, Catherine G       9 BAC-NJ               1:56.43    1:45.34 JO     
  6 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:47.05    1:45.66 JO     
  7 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.69    1:46.27 JO     
  8 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.47 JO     
  9 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:46.80 JO     
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.10    1:49.05        
 11 Pasierb, Caitlin E        10 CPAC-CT              1:44.25    1:49.75        
 12 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:49.95        
 13 Meisner, Julia L           9 BAC-NJ               1:50.55    1:50.22        
 14 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:50.32        
 15 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:57.89    1:51.48        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.94    1:52.41        
 17 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.49    1:52.49        
 18 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    1:53.28        
 19 Hoie, Isabella A          10 BAC-NJ               1:45.02    1:53.45        
 20 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:53.13    1:54.41        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.15    1:54.72        
 22 Foley, Lola G             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18    1:54.89        
 23 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:55.06        
 24 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.07        
 25 Formon, Tamsin S           9 BAC-NJ               1:56.12    1:55.31        
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.39    1:55.75        
 27 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.76    1:55.84        
 28 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.03    1:57.11        
 29 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.35        
 30 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              2:04.86    1:57.51        
 31 McKee, Yesenia A           9 IA-MR                2:00.12    1:59.35        
 32 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              2:03.05    2:00.34        
 33 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:00.55        
 34 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    2:01.07        
 35 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.56    2:01.27        
 36 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:01.76        
 37 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.81        
 38 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    2:03.06        
 39 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:04.68        
 39 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:04.68        
 41 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              2:04.50    2:05.10        
 42 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              2:03.29    2:05.15        
 43 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.80    2:05.55        
 44 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:06.14        
 45 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              2:07.99    2:11.17        
 46 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              2:01.71    2:11.41        
 47 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.38    2:11.59        
 48 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:13.69        
 49 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:16.06        
 50 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              2:22.21    2:18.61        
 51 Miller, Kendall R          9 CPAC-CT              2:21.56    2:18.63        
 52 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                2:23.06    2:18.98        
 53 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              2:14.29    2:20.22        
 54 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:20.60        
 55 Uy, Joelle D              10 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:20.66        
 56 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.38    2:21.23        
 57 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              2:14.26    2:21.60        
 58 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:26.98        
 59 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              2:31.15    2:28.00        
 60 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:30.50        
 61 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:33.74        
 62 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR              2:13.99    2:35.57        
 63 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR              2:17.99    2:37.39        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cohen, Hannah E           10 BBSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                34.35      34.31 JO     
  2 Harkins, Hailey E         10 BAC-NJ                 34.37      34.64 JO     
  3 Zhang, Vivian L           10 BAC-NJ                 36.65      36.57 JO     
  4 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 36.77      37.11 JO     
  5 Hoie, Isabella A          10 BAC-NJ                 38.03      37.60 JO     
  6 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.91 JO     
  7 Barrett, Sara S           10 BAC-NJ                 37.65      38.87 JO     
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                40.74      39.89 JO     
  9 LU, Tracy X                9 BAC-NJ                 41.03      40.05 JO     
 10 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                44.09      41.42 JO     
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.53 JO     
 12 Dantas, Emma A            10 CPAC-CT                45.95      41.62 JO     
 13 Foley, Lola G             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      41.95 JO     
 14 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                52.23      41.97 JO     
 15 LU, Chelsea E             10 BAC-NJ                 41.90      42.21 JO     
 16 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                46.09      42.84 JO     
 17 Wozniak, Rachel G         10 LIAC-MR                42.81      43.09 JO     
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                41.20      43.13 JO     
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                48.38      43.40 JO     
 20 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                42.44      43.54 JO     
 21 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.61 JO     
 22 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  41.25      43.95 JO     
 23 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                44.47      44.06        
 24 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      44.60        
 25 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                49.43      44.78        
 26 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                48.00      45.61        
 27 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                45.34      45.90        
 27 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                45.47      45.90        
 29 Toomey, Sophia L          10 BAC-NJ                 47.78      46.04        
 30 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.65        
 31 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                45.31      46.69        
 32 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                46.34      47.28        
 33 Afif, Sarah               10 BASC-MR                48.67      47.59        
 34 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR                47.89      47.79        
 35 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR                52.80      48.13        
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                50.39      48.41        
 37 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.83        
 38 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      48.95        
 39 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                46.94      49.29        
 40 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                53.99      49.40        
 41 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                53.39      49.52        
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                48.79      49.68        
 43 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      50.13        
 44 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                49.50      50.58        
 45 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR                49.58      50.61        
 46 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                49.54      50.98        
 47 Yang, Claire W             9 TVSC-MR                49.70      51.03        
 48 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      51.37        
 49 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                51.10      51.44        
 50 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.45        
 51 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  50.32      51.71        
 52 Punishill, Lexi I         10 CPAC-CT                49.32      52.27        
 53 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                54.32      53.01        
 54 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  53.92      53.43        
 55 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                49.58      53.84        
 56 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                52.85      53.87        
 57 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12      54.24        
 58 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  57.22      54.56        
 59 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                52.06      54.94        
 60 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                49.06      55.59        
 61 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                53.30      55.81        
 62 Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              1:03.79      56.44        
 63 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.79      56.69        
 64 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR                56.97      56.87        
 65 Cohen, Hannah E           10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      58.07        
 66 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                55.88      58.36        
 67 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.75        
 68 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.23    1:00.00        
 69 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.91        
 70 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:00.92        
 71 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:00.97        
 72 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.34        
 73 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:02.47        
 74 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:02.64        
 75 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.72    1:03.23        
 76 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR                58.48    1:03.31        
 77 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                55.46    1:05.37        
 78 Massaro, Laura A           9 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:06.13        
 79 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:11.45        
 80 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:12.54        
 81 Rai, Juhi                  9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:14.54        
 -- Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                54.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Kendall R          9 CPAC-CT              1:01.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                49.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Uy, Joelle D              10 TVSC-MR                59.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:19.06    1:19.37 JO     
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:20.58 JO     
  3 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:23.86 JO     
  4 Hoie, Isabella A          10 BAC-NJ               1:27.68    1:32.66 JO     
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    1:33.81 JO     
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:34.15 JO     
  7 Foley, Lola G             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.43    1:36.91 JO     
  8 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:37.20 JO     
  9 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.46 JO     
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:37.59 JO     
 11 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:40.62    1:38.31 JO     
 12 Dantas, Emma A            10 CPAC-CT              1:45.70    1:38.50 JO     
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:45.38    1:39.93 JO     
 14 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.52    1:41.23 JO     
 15 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.75 JO     
 16 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.16 JO     
 17 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.12    1:46.70 JO     
 18 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:47.18        
 19 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.88    1:48.79        
 20 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.92        
 21 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:52.43        
 22 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              2:09.96    1:53.15        
 23 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.21        
 24 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:53.38        
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.80        
 26 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:53.27    1:57.27        
 27 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.38    1:57.46        
 28 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:57.71        
 29 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:59.06        
 30 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.93    1:59.56        
 31 Canning, Eva M             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    2:00.48        
 32 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:02.45    2:01.97        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:56.56    2:02.48        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L           10 BAC-NJ               6:22.07    6:10.91        
                1:23.21   3:00.46 (1:37.25)   4:52.37 (1:51.91)   6:10.91 (1:18.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  30.36      29.94 JO     
  2 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                29.63      30.08 JO     
  3 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                29.81      30.56 JO     
  4 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                30.50      30.79 JO     
  5 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT                33.01      30.87 JO     
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                30.25      31.01 JO     
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 32.09      31.60 JO     
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.09 JO     
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.27 JO     
 10 Knight, Hannah L          11 CPAC-CT                34.50      32.63        
 11 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                33.05      32.84        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe m         11 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.85        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.00        
 14 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                33.02      33.06        
 15 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  35.81      33.24        
 16 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.37        
 17 Gold, Bailey C            12 BAC-NJ                 34.13      33.40        
 18 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                33.24      33.45        
 19 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                33.27      33.53        
 20 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                33.62      33.57        
 21 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                33.50      33.62        
 22 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.72        
 23 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR                31.87      33.74        
 24 Voss, Lydia A             11 BAC-NJ                 33.85      34.02        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR                33.41      34.05        
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.68      34.08        
 27 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.44        
 28 Sinconegui, Emilia R      12 LIAC-MR                33.49      34.49        
 29 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR                33.61      34.66        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR                38.78      34.83        
 31 Mills, Riley P            11 BAC-NJ                 35.82      34.90        
 32 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      35.18        
 33 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR                35.93      35.20        
 34 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                35.60      35.22        
 35 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                35.23      35.28        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.41        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR                35.16      35.60        
 38 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.64        
 39 Debrot, Elise M           12 BAC-NJ                 36.83      35.99        
 40 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.81      36.18        
 41 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR                35.31      36.19        
 41 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      36.19        
 43 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                36.31      36.23        
 44 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      36.61        
 45 Piantanida, Carlotta      11 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.81        
 46 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.93        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 37.00      36.96        
 48 Wilson, Jacqueline F      11 BAC-NJ                 37.45      36.97        
 49 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR                38.80      36.99        
 50 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                34.53      37.08        
 51 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR                35.50      37.16        
 52 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                38.90      37.32        
 53 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                38.39      37.88        
 54 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                37.58      38.04        
 55 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      38.45        
 56 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                41.63      38.85        
 57 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.63      39.00        
 58 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR                39.17      39.16        
 59 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR                38.58      39.41        
 60 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR                36.97      39.51        
 61 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                41.22      39.53        
 62 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                39.68      39.65        
 63 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                39.56      39.69        
 64 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR                40.67      39.73        
 65 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR                40.07      39.79        
 66 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      39.83        
 67 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR                37.79      40.17        
 68 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                38.13      40.18        
 69 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR                39.71      40.86        
 70 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                42.84      41.43        
 71 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR                42.98      41.80        
 72 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                43.05      41.91        
 73 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                44.10      41.93        
 74 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                40.94      42.53        
 75 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR                41.43      42.97        
 76 McCormick, Kylie          11 IA-MR                  50.00      46.15        
 77 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                45.77      46.45        
 78 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR                53.25      50.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:05.66    1:05.00 JO     
  2 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:05.15    1:05.17 JO     
  3 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.36 JO     
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.56 JO     
  5 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:07.84    1:07.10 JO     
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.84 JO     
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:09.09 JO     
  8 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.05 JO     
  9 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:09.94    1:10.08 JO     
 10 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:07.83    1:10.14 JO     
 11 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.46 JO     
 12 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:10.64        
 13 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:10.67    1:10.93        
 14 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:11.47        
 15 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:11.50        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.39    1:11.60        
 17 Voss, Lydia A             11 BAC-NJ               1:15.93    1:11.77        
 18 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:13.13    1:12.12        
 19 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:14.47    1:12.34        
 20 Gold, Bailey C            12 BAC-NJ               1:14.51    1:12.41        
 21 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.48        
 22 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:12.72        
 22 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:13.32    1:12.72        
 24 Brea, Allison R           12 CPAC-CT              1:14.57    1:13.05        
 25 Sullivan, Kristina R      12 BAC-NJ               1:15.77    1:13.55        
 26 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.80        
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.20        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:14.28        
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.44        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.68        
 31 Knight, Hannah L          11 CPAC-CT              1:19.80    1:15.33        
 32 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.62        
 33 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:15.67        
 34 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.69        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:15.77        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:15.95        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.73    1:16.11        
 38 Rizzotto, Alexia A        11 BAC-NJ               1:16.19    1:16.20        
 39 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.88    1:16.25        
 40 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.38        
 41 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:16.51        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:16.62        
 43 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.72        
 44 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.98    1:16.94        
 45 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                1:32.37    1:17.02        
 46 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:17.05        
 47 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:17.89        
 48 Mills, Riley P            11 BAC-NJ               1:20.47    1:18.02        
 49 Piantanida, Carlotta      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.09        
 50 Debrot, Elise M           12 BAC-NJ               1:17.42    1:18.20        
 51 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.83        
 52 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.91    1:18.99        
 52 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:18.99        
 54 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.52    1:19.29        
 55 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.94    1:19.54        
 56 Wilson, Jacqueline F      11 BAC-NJ               1:41.22    1:20.33        
 57 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:20.56        
 58 Tam, Alyanna I            11 BAC-NJ               1:20.64    1:21.03        
 59 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:22.00        
 60 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.02    1:22.36        
 61 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:23.88    1:22.84        
 62 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:23.85        
 63 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.97    1:24.74        
 64 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:25.10        
 65 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:25.53        
 66 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.82        
 67 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.67        
 68 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:24.69    1:27.11        
 69 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:27.65        
 70 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.95    1:27.86        
 71 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:27.63    1:27.93        
 72 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32    1:27.97        
 73 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.72    1:28.40        
 74 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.17        
 75 Schmidt, Colleen E        11 IA-MR                1:38.35    1:29.21        
 76 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:30.16        
 77 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:32.83        
 78 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.40    1:33.90        
 79 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.93        
 80 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                1:31.07    1:34.10        
 81 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:34.97        
 82 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.12        
 83 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:49.42    1:36.31        
 84 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:41.17        
 85 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.97    1:43.26        
 86 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:45.00        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               5:05.00    4:55.17 JO     
                1:09.85   2:25.65 (1:15.80)   3:42.28 (1:16.63)   4:55.17 (1:12.89)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              4:57.34    4:55.64 JO     
                3:42.92     4:10.27 (27.35)     4:34.38 (24.11)     4:55.64 (21.26)
  3 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              5:12.00    4:56.31 JO     
                1:11.53   2:27.44 (1:15.91)   3:44.12 (1:16.68)   4:56.31 (1:12.19)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              5:06.73    5:01.57 JO     
                1:11.63   2:28.66 (1:17.03)   3:45.87 (1:17.21)   5:01.57 (1:15.70)
  5 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                5:08.59    5:05.83 JO     
  6 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              5:06.59    5:06.40 JO     
                1:13.18   2:31.88 (1:18.70)   3:50.27 (1:18.39)   5:06.40 (1:16.13)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              5:17.79    5:13.09 JO     
                1:13.70   2:32.96 (1:19.26)   3:53.52 (1:20.56)   5:13.09 (1:19.57)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              5:21.85    5:14.38 JO     
                1:14.18   2:34.51 (1:20.33)   3:55.46 (1:20.95)   5:14.38 (1:18.92)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              5:22.99    5:14.77 JO     
                1:13.87   2:34.45 (1:20.58)   3:55.87 (1:21.42)   5:14.77 (1:18.90)
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m         11 LIAC-MR              5:18.07    5:16.68 JO     
                1:15.26   2:36.47 (1:21.21)   3:57.78 (1:21.31)   5:16.68 (1:18.90)
 11 Gold, Bailey C            12 BAC-NJ               5:27.39    5:22.65 JO     
                1:18.11   2:40.18 (1:22.07)   4:02.46 (1:22.28)   5:22.65 (1:20.19)
 12 Voss, Lydia A             11 BAC-NJ               5:33.38    5:23.30 JO     
                1:20.02   2:42.09 (1:22.07)   4:04.32 (1:22.23)   5:23.30 (1:18.98)
 13 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              5:29.38    5:23.61 JO     
 14 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              5:51.50    5:24.97 JO     
                1:17.09   2:39.65 (1:22.56)   4:02.89 (1:23.24)   5:24.97 (1:22.08)
 15 Sullivan, Kristina R      12 BAC-NJ               5:19.78    5:25.19 JO     
                1:18.31     2:09.96 (51.65)     2:32.95 (22.99)   5:25.19 (2:52.24)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              5:19.70    5:25.26 JO     
                1:16.31   2:39.83 (1:23.52)   4:04.09 (1:24.26)   5:25.26 (1:21.17)
 17 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              5:47.89    5:27.20        
                1:16.00   2:39.79 (1:23.79)   4:04.47 (1:24.68)   5:27.20 (1:22.73)
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              5:35.08    5:28.48        
                1:19.52   2:44.06 (1:24.54)   4:08.11 (1:24.05)   5:28.48 (1:20.37)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              5:37.29    5:28.88        
                1:17.80     1:48.56 (30.76)     2:42.49 (53.93)   5:28.88 (2:46.39)
 20 Brea, Allison R           12 CPAC-CT              6:05.62    5:33.79        
                1:21.50   2:47.57 (1:26.07)   4:14.22 (1:26.65)   5:33.79 (1:19.57)
 21 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              5:37.48    5:35.38        
                1:19.03   2:44.90 (1:25.87)   4:12.02 (1:27.12)   5:35.38 (1:23.36)
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta      11 LIAC-MR              5:44.20    5:37.23        
 23 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              5:34.13    5:39.66        
                1:17.44   2:44.70 (1:27.26)   4:13.82 (1:29.12)   5:39.66 (1:25.84)
 24 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.90    5:40.03        
                1:20.16   2:46.10 (1:25.94)   4:14.11 (1:28.01)   5:40.03 (1:25.92)
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              5:56.92    5:42.26        
                1:21.41   2:48.66 (1:27.25)   4:15.28 (1:26.62)   5:42.26 (1:26.98)
 26 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:42.82        
                1:20.67   2:50.63 (1:29.96)   4:17.87 (1:27.24)   5:42.82 (1:24.95)
 27 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              5:53.21    5:45.92        
                1:19.43   2:47.55 (1:28.12)   4:17.82 (1:30.27)   5:45.92 (1:28.10)
 28 Sinconegui, Emilia R      12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:46.82        
                1:19.86   2:47.25 (1:27.39)   4:16.57 (1:29.32)   5:46.82 (1:30.25)
 29 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              5:55.51    5:49.87        
                1:22.97   2:54.31 (1:31.34)   4:25.71 (1:31.40)   5:49.87 (1:24.16)
 30 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              5:51.99    5:50.83        
                1:21.14   2:51.16 (1:30.02)   4:21.34 (1:30.18)   5:50.83 (1:29.49)
 31 Debrot, Elise M           12 BAC-NJ               5:50.96    5:56.37        
                1:24.49   2:57.33 (1:32.84)   4:28.49 (1:31.16)   5:56.37 (1:27.88)
 32 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              5:59.95    5:59.79        
                1:23.51   2:56.44 (1:32.93)   4:28.85 (1:32.41)   5:59.79 (1:30.94)
 33 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              6:33.89    6:06.64        
                1:27.18   3:02.40 (1:35.22)   4:39.27 (1:36.87)   6:06.64 (1:27.37)
 34 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              6:09.35    6:08.37        
                1:28.01   3:01.90 (1:33.89)   4:36.05 (1:34.15)   6:08.37 (1:32.32)
 35 Rizzotto, Alexia A        11 BAC-NJ               5:55.92    6:12.40        
                1:27.48   3:03.72 (1:36.24)   4:39.37 (1:35.65)   6:12.40 (1:33.03)
 36 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              6:37.86    6:15.75        
                1:27.88   3:05.14 (1:37.26)   4:43.76 (1:38.62)   6:15.75 (1:31.99)
 37 Tam, Alyanna I            11 BAC-NJ               6:07.23    6:18.29        
                1:28.87   3:06.28 (1:37.41)   4:45.63 (1:39.35)   6:18.29 (1:32.66)
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              6:27.64    6:21.62        
                1:29.41   3:08.86 (1:39.45)   4:47.72 (1:38.86)   6:21.62 (1:33.90)
 39 Flood, Emma G             11 BAC-NJ               6:09.98    6:22.20        
                1:31.35   3:10.85 (1:39.50)   4:49.17 (1:38.32)   6:22.20 (1:33.03)
 40 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:23.07        
                1:29.99   3:08.83 (1:38.84)   4:46.90 (1:38.07)   6:23.07 (1:36.17)
 41 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              6:22.81    6:25.38        
 42 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              6:12.93    6:31.95        
                1:29.68   3:10.40 (1:40.72)   4:53.29 (1:42.89)   6:31.95 (1:38.66)
 43 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              6:30.98    6:37.78        
                1:31.72   3:15.29 (1:43.57)   4:57.49 (1:42.20)   6:37.78 (1:40.29)
 44 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              6:50.00    6:45.08        
                1:32.48   3:17.50 (1:45.02)   5:03.54 (1:46.04)   6:45.08 (1:41.54)
 45 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              6:44.96    6:52.63        
 46 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              6:50.48    6:55.58        
                1:34.67   3:22.35 (1:47.68)   5:12.32 (1:49.97)   6:55.58 (1:43.26)
 47 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              6:52.36    6:57.10        
                1:37.01   3:24.98 (1:47.97)   5:11.61 (1:46.63)   6:57.10 (1:45.49)
 48 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:57.42        
                1:34.05   3:23.41 (1:49.36)   5:12.73 (1:49.32)   6:57.42 (1:44.69)
 49 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR              6:37.21    7:20.78        
                1:43.73   3:37.86 (1:54.13)   5:32.99 (1:55.13)   7:20.78 (1:47.79)
 50 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              6:58.99    7:24.62        
                1:44.54   3:41.56 (1:57.02)   5:36.31 (1:54.75)   7:24.62 (1:48.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                33.58      33.78 JO     
  2 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  35.71      35.49 JO     
  2 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT                35.91      35.49 JO     
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                36.25      35.64 JO     
  5 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                36.00      36.10 JO     
  6 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                35.69      36.37 JO     
  7 Gold, Bailey C            12 BAC-NJ                 35.72      36.46 JO     
  8 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                37.61      37.50 JO     
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         11 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.74 JO     
 10 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.05 JO     
 11 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  39.76      38.47 JO     
 12 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                37.64      38.61        
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR                39.40      38.73        
 14 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  38.95      39.01        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.37        
 16 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                43.24      39.45        
 17 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                39.41      39.72        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.87        
 19 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      40.15        
 20 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.71      40.19        
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      40.19        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                39.23      40.19        
 23 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.93      40.60        
 24 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT                44.00      40.76        
 25 Knight, Hannah L          11 CPAC-CT                40.50      40.91        
 26 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                41.07      41.04        
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      12 LIAC-MR                41.27      41.46        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                42.29      41.60        
 29 Brea, Allison R           12 CPAC-CT                45.87      41.93        
 30 Mills, Riley P            11 BAC-NJ                 42.29      42.00        
 31 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR                41.27      42.11        
 32 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR                43.72      42.28        
 33 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      42.38        
 34 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR                42.21      42.60        
 35 Tam, Alyanna I            11 BAC-NJ                 43.35      42.62        
 36 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                44.35      42.93        
 37 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR                45.76      43.07        
 38 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                41.73      43.30        
 39 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR                42.93      43.31        
 40 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                45.07      43.49        
 41 Piantanida, Carlotta      11 LIAC-MR                42.23      43.57        
 42 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                41.00      43.83        
 43 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR                44.03      44.15        
 44 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR                45.29      44.17        
 45 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR                43.25      44.57        
 46 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.00        
 47 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                45.40      45.01        
 48 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                48.60      45.38        
 49 Wilson, Jacqueline F      11 BAC-NJ                 44.64      45.48        
 50 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.99      45.69        
 51 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR                45.27      45.72        
 52 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                56.75      45.96        
 53 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                47.58      46.23        
 54 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                46.03      46.33        
 55 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                52.52      46.88        
 56 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                  53.27      47.31        
 57 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      47.69        
 58 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                48.52      47.99        
 59 Schmidt, Colleen E        11 IA-MR                  52.34      48.46        
 60 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.55        
 61 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                53.76      48.76        
 62 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                48.41      49.38        
 63 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR                49.04      50.03        
 64 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                50.00      51.40        
 65 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                49.66      51.74        
 66 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR                50.61      52.06        
 67 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.10        
 68 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.12        
 69 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR                50.82      52.53        
 70 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                58.42      52.62        
 71 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                  56.83      52.68        
 72 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                54.88      52.96        
 73 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR                47.00      55.34        
 74 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.73        
 -- Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:20.28    1:22.27 JO     
  2 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:28.28    1:26.88 JO     
  3 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:35.52    1:30.93 JO     
  4 Voss, Lydia A             11 BAC-NJ               1:35.86    1:31.64 JO     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:35.98    1:31.76 JO     
  6 Knight, Hannah L          11 CPAC-CT              1:35.90    1:33.33 JO     
  7 Brea, Allison R           12 CPAC-CT              1:36.56    1:33.68 JO     
  8 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:33.92    1:34.09        
  9 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:37.61    1:34.73        
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:35.56        
 11 Darling, Lauren A         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.66    1:36.43        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:36.87        
 13 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:44.80    1:37.04        
 14 Sullivan, Kristina R      12 BAC-NJ               1:38.86    1:37.69        
 15 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:37.72        
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:38.30        
 17 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:38.57        
 18 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:39.99    1:38.75        
 19 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:39.41        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:41.89    1:39.97        
 21 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.38    1:40.29        
 22 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.07    1:40.42        
 23 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.72    1:41.09        
 24 Rizzotto, Alexia A        11 BAC-NJ               1:38.59    1:41.81        
 25 Wilson, Jacqueline F      11 BAC-NJ               2:00.55    1:43.32        
 26 Mills, Riley P            11 BAC-NJ               1:38.75    1:43.35        
 27 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                1:56.29    1:43.62        
 28 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.72    1:43.99        
 29 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.66    1:44.02        
 30 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:49.72    1:44.39        
 31 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.81    1:46.61        
 32 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.97    1:47.06        
 33 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              1:47.29    1:47.28        
 34 Tam, Alyanna I            11 BAC-NJ               1:57.83    1:47.85        
 35 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:47.68    1:47.91        
 36 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:45.90    1:48.09        
 37 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.13        
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:48.20    1:48.48        
 39 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.14    1:49.63        
 40 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.93        
 41 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.81    1:49.96        
 42 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:50.86        
 43 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.32    1:51.40        
 44 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:53.80    1:51.79        
 45 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:51.93        
 46 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:52.02        
 47 Debrot, Elise M           12 BAC-NJ               1:50.12    1:52.53        
 48 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:51.39    1:52.79        
 49 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:53.28        
 50 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    1:53.48        
 51 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:56.27    1:53.86        
 52 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:54.73        
 53 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:49.73    1:56.33        
 54 Schmidt, Colleen E        11 IA-MR                1:57.12    1:56.63        
 55 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:52.76    1:57.00        
 56 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.80        
 57 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:58.16    1:58.32        
 58 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.56        
 59 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:56.48    2:01.36        
 60 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.23        
 61 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              2:01.90    2:03.02        
 62 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR              2:03.51    2:03.04        
 63 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:03.48        
 64 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              2:14.63    2:03.82        
 65 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              2:22.20    2:07.99        
 66 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              2:06.44    2:08.69        
 67 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              2:11.86    2:09.08        
 68 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                2:26.03    2:12.49        
 69 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    2:13.19        
 70 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    2:14.82        
 71 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.42    2:18.05        
 -- McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              1:52.83         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              3:12.32    2:57.06 JO     
                1:25.30   2:57.06 (1:31.76)                                        
  2 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              3:23.37    3:13.77 JO     
                1:32.21   3:13.77 (1:41.56)                                        
  3 Voss, Lydia A             11 BAC-NJ               3:42.22    3:16.12 JO     
                1:34.66   3:16.12 (1:41.46)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:16.70 JO     
                1:34.68   3:16.70 (1:42.02)                                        
  5 Brea, Allison R           12 CPAC-CT              3:35.68    3:20.21 JO     
                1:38.28   3:20.21 (1:41.93)                                        
  6 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              3:29.65    3:22.80 JO     
                1:40.05   3:22.80 (1:42.75)                                        
  7 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:27.52    3:26.92        
                1:41.03   3:26.92 (1:45.89)                                        
  8 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              3:22.55    3:27.09        
  9 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              3:27.69    3:28.00        
                1:41.22   3:28.00 (1:46.78)                                        
 10 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.57    3:33.92        
                1:45.53   3:33.92 (1:48.39)                                        
 11 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:35.33        
                1:44.55   3:35.33 (1:50.78)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Kristina R      12 BAC-NJ               3:34.39    3:35.83        
                1:42.22   3:35.83 (1:53.61)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              3:30.50    3:36.07        
                1:47.57   3:36.07 (1:48.50)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:36.16        
                1:45.36   3:36.16 (1:50.80)                                        
 15 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              3:36.73    3:36.76        
                1:44.71   3:36.76 (1:52.05)                                        
 16 Rizzotto, Alexia A        11 BAC-NJ               3:30.43    3:37.91        
                1:45.86   3:37.91 (1:52.05)                                        
 17 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.81    3:38.45        
                1:46.40   3:38.45 (1:52.05)                                        
 18 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:39.73        
                1:44.12   3:39.73 (1:55.61)                                        
 19 Wilson, Jacqueline F      11 BAC-NJ               4:09.22    3:41.95        
                1:47.57   3:41.95 (1:54.38)                                        
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.08    3:43.79        
                1:49.79   3:43.79 (1:54.00)                                        
 21 Tam, Alyanna I            11 BAC-NJ               4:33.84    3:44.95        
                1:49.58   3:44.95 (1:55.37)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.83    3:44.99        
 23 Mills, Riley P            11 BAC-NJ               3:36.36    3:48.19        
                1:49.49   3:48.19 (1:58.70)                                        
 24 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              3:51.24    3:51.11        
                1:52.19   3:51.11 (1:58.92)                                        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              3:48.87    3:51.86        
                1:55.06   3:51.86 (1:56.80)                                        
 26 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:52.26        
                1:52.52   3:52.26 (1:59.74)                                        
 27 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:54.60        
                1:53.29   3:54.60 (2:01.31)                                        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:55.13        
                1:54.99   3:55.13 (2:00.14)                                        
 29 Flood, Emma G             11 BAC-NJ               3:39.92    3:55.92        
                1:54.95   3:55.92 (2:00.97)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              3:45.00    3:57.89        
                1:55.49   3:57.89 (2:02.40)                                        
 31 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    4:00.86        
                1:59.23   4:00.86 (2:01.63)                                        
 32 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              4:00.00    4:04.38        
                1:56.64   4:04.38 (2:07.74)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    4:12.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:12.36    1:10.80 JO     
  2 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:28.05    1:11.46 JO     
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.72 JO     
  4 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:12.14    1:15.15 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.79 JO     
  6 Gold, Bailey C            12 BAC-NJ               1:16.07    1:18.06 JO     
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.12 JO     
  8 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:17.46    1:18.39 JO     
  9 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:21.89    1:18.46 JO     
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.51 JO     
 11 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:16.81    1:20.14 JO     
 12 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:20.38 JO     
 13 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:21.57        
 14 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT              1:22.70    1:22.02        
 15 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:22.42        
 16 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:42.29    1:23.71        
 17 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:24.39        
 18 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.20    1:24.53        
 19 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:26.13    1:24.67        
 20 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:25.04        
 21 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:26.58        
 22 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:26.59        
 23 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:28.64    1:27.13        
 24 Knight, Hannah L          11 CPAC-CT              1:28.90    1:27.42        
 25 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.15    1:27.82        
 26 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:28.42        
 27 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.64    1:28.99        
 28 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:29.70        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:30.17        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia R      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:30.20        
 31 Debrot, Elise M           12 BAC-NJ               1:29.50    1:31.01        
 32 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:31.82        
 33 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:39.51    1:32.98        
 34 Sullivan, Kristina R      12 BAC-NJ               1:33.89    1:33.35        
 35 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:29.80    1:33.37        
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:33.65        
 37 Rizzotto, Alexia A        11 BAC-NJ               1:34.39    1:33.70        
 38 Tam, Alyanna I            11 BAC-NJ               1:31.11    1:34.27        
 39 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:35.25        
 40 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:35.81    1:35.39        
 41 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46    1:36.16        
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:36.37        
 43 Mills, Riley P            11 BAC-NJ               1:51.62    1:37.17        
 44 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.38    1:37.27        
 45 Piantanida, Carlotta      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.58    1:37.52        
 46 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:38.62        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:38.76        
 48 Flood, Emma G             11 BAC-NJ               1:44.01    1:39.69        
 49 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:42.06    1:40.63        
 50 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.51    1:40.85        
 51 Carroll, Victoria R       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.15    1:40.99        
 52 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:32.85    1:42.20        
 53 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:42.36        
 54 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.30    1:42.62        
 55 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:42.96        
 56 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.88    1:43.66        
 57 Coloma, Victoria          11 BBSC-MR              1:38.70    1:43.98        
 58 Wilson, Jacqueline F      11 BAC-NJ               1:52.67    1:44.13        
                1:44.20         1:44.13 ( )                                        
 59 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:47.06    1:44.15        
 60 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:44.16        
 61 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.76    1:46.72        
 62 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:48.27    1:48.61        
 63 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.84    1:49.81        
 64 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    1:50.79        
                1:51.06         1:50.79 ( )                                        
 65 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:51.25        
 66 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.76    1:52.92        
                1:52.98         1:52.92 ( )                                        
 67 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:53.19        
 68 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:46.78    1:55.68        
 69 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.93    1:56.92        
 70 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR              2:04.51    1:59.33        
 71 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.98    2:02.65        
 72 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:57.04    2:03.03        
 73 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.03        
 74 McKenna, Grace A          12 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    2:07.43        
 75 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    2:09.50        
 76 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:11.44        
 77 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    2:14.60        
 78 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:14.65        
 79 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:17.61        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              6:17.13    5:26.23 JO     
                1:14.54   2:36.25 (1:21.71)   4:13.28 (1:37.03)   5:26.23 (1:12.95)
  2 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              5:49.32    5:36.08 JO     
                1:18.17   2:41.37 (1:23.20)   4:20.22 (1:38.85)   5:36.08 (1:15.86)
  3 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              5:52.00    5:44.19 JO     
                1:19.19   2:46.58 (1:27.39)   4:26.80 (1:40.22)   5:44.19 (1:17.39)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:44.31 JO     
                1:18.38   2:48.99 (1:30.61)   4:25.05 (1:36.06)   5:44.31 (1:19.26)
  5 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:57.48 JO     
                1:22.13   2:54.69 (1:32.56)   4:40.17 (1:45.48)   5:57.48 (1:17.31)
  6 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:59.57 JO     
                1:22.04   2:52.80 (1:30.76)   4:40.47 (1:47.67)   5:59.57 (1:19.10)
  7 Voss, Lydia A             11 BAC-NJ               6:08.06    6:02.37 JO     
                1:23.12   2:56.55 (1:33.43)   4:40.12 (1:43.57)   6:02.37 (1:22.25)
  8 Gold, Bailey C            12 BAC-NJ               6:34.23    6:03.47 JO     
                1:20.50   2:51.71 (1:31.21)   4:42.11 (1:50.40)   6:03.47 (1:21.36)
  9 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:04.95 JO     
                1:22.98   3:01.48 (1:38.50)   4:45.95 (1:44.47)   6:04.95 (1:19.00)
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m         11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:09.58 JO     
                1:23.61   2:58.14 (1:34.53)   4:52.22 (1:54.08)   6:09.58 (1:17.36)
 11 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              6:18.00    6:15.59 JO     
                1:33.16   3:08.10 (1:34.94)   4:53.79 (1:45.69)   6:15.59 (1:21.80)
 12 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    6:16.02        
                1:26.93   3:00.64 (1:33.71)   4:52.13 (1:51.49)   6:16.02 (1:23.89)
 13 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              6:42.00    6:17.53        
                1:27.22   3:07.30 (1:40.08)   4:52.23 (1:44.93)   6:17.53 (1:25.30)
 14 Sullivan, Kristina R      12 BAC-NJ               6:20.22    6:21.98        
                1:35.03   3:10.18 (1:35.15)   4:59.60 (1:49.42)   6:21.98 (1:22.38)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:26.18        
                1:34.72   3:16.00 (1:41.28)   5:03.97 (1:47.97)   6:26.18 (1:22.21)
 16 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:26.54        
                1:36.71   3:10.18 (1:33.47)   5:05.99 (1:55.81)   6:26.54 (1:20.55)
 17 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:29.89        
                1:33.57   3:12.61 (1:39.04)   5:06.78 (1:54.17)   6:29.89 (1:23.11)
 18 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:33.98        
                1:29.93   3:11.34 (1:41.41)   5:06.33 (1:54.99)   6:33.98 (1:27.65)
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                6:15.00    6:34.80        
                1:26.56   3:11.76 (1:45.20)   5:00.85 (1:49.09)   6:34.80 (1:33.95)
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta      11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:42.47        
                1:37.89   3:19.08 (1:41.19)   5:17.39 (1:58.31)   6:42.47 (1:25.08)
 21 Debrot, Elise M           12 BAC-NJ               6:39.80    6:44.96        
                1:33.72   3:19.14 (1:45.42)   5:16.57 (1:57.43)   6:44.96 (1:28.39)
 22 Rizzotto, Alexia A        11 BAC-NJ               6:08.24    6:48.12        
                1:34.94   3:24.00 (1:49.06)   5:15.15 (1:51.15)   6:48.12 (1:32.97)
 23 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              6:24.99    7:09.66        
                1:44.65   3:30.27 (1:45.62)   5:32.39 (2:02.12)   7:09.66 (1:37.27)
 24 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              7:25.00    7:20.79        
                1:46.40   3:34.78 (1:48.38)   5:38.18 (2:03.40)   7:20.79 (1:42.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.05      29.35 JO     
  2 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  30.10      30.11 JO     
  3 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                  29.53      30.36 JO     
  4 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR                29.82      30.46 JO     
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR                29.92      30.51 JO     
  6 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.87 JO     
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR                29.92      30.89 JO     
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.95 JO     
  9 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR                31.04      31.10 JO     
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR                30.23      31.14 JO     
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  30.96      31.17 JO     
 12 Truwit, Alexandra M       13 CPAC-CT                31.51      31.40        
 13 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.02      31.45        
 14 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      31.46        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.56        
 16 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                33.96      31.72        
 17 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  32.36      31.88        
 18 Garcia, Krysta S          14 BAC-NJ                 31.62      32.02        
 19 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.06        
 20 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.07        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.24        
 22 Fassett, Olivia R         13 UN-CT                  32.08      32.26        
 23 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.54        
 24 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT                32.19      32.59        
 25 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.63        
 26 Picard, Kristen J         14 CPAC-CT                32.89      32.88        
 27 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                  33.02      33.09        
 28 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.04      33.18        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                  32.94      33.21        
 30 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.54        
 31 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR                33.32      33.58        
 32 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT                35.51      33.67        
 33 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.80        
 34 Dantas, Halle E           13 CPAC-CT                33.54      33.87        
 35 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      33.97        
 36 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT                33.59      34.16        
 37 Wilson, Meaghan L         14 BAC-NJ                 33.57      34.17        
 38 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.29        
 39 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                  31.88      34.31        
 40 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                  36.49      34.43        
 41 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.68        
 42 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                  34.09      34.89        
 43 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT                35.21      35.03        
 44 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      35.04        
 45 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR                34.66      35.40        
 46 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.64        
 47 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.08        
 48 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.13        
 49 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR                 37.95      36.46        
 50 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR                35.73      36.63        
 51 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR                41.00      37.10        
 52 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.20        
 53 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR                37.97      37.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 CPAC-CT              1:00.79    1:02.91 JO     
  2 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:03.81 JO     
  3 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:03.88 JO     
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.04 JO     
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:04.53 JO     
  6 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              1:09.65    1:05.67 JO     
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.84 JO     
  8 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:06.03 JO     
  9 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:06.45 JO     
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.50 JO     
 11 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:06.70    1:06.95 JO     
 12 Truwit, Alexandra M       13 CPAC-CT              1:07.78    1:07.22 JO     
 13 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.33        
 14 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:10.86    1:07.40        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:07.52        
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.48    1:07.54        
 17 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:09.50    1:07.59        
 18 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:08.01        
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.70        
 20 Fassett, Olivia R         13 UN-CT                1:10.25    1:08.85        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:08.88        
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.96        
 23 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:09.48        
 24 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:09.29    1:10.12        
 25 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              1:11.70    1:10.16        
 26 Garcia, Krysta S          14 BAC-NJ               1:08.49    1:10.19        
 27 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:10.21        
 28 Marone, Caroline A        13 BAC-NJ               1:08.63    1:10.78        
 29 Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:16.47    1:10.85        
 30 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.90        
 31 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:11.04        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:11.25        
 33 Picard, Kristen J         14 CPAC-CT              1:12.90    1:11.33        
 34 Dantas, Halle E           13 CPAC-CT              1:12.90    1:11.54        
 35 Turkavage, Sarah E        14 BAC-NJ               1:09.61    1:11.57        
 36 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:08.09    1:11.65        
 37 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:11.77        
 38 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:11.78        
 39 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              1:12.95    1:11.96        
 40 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.47        
 41 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:13.08        
 42 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.13        
 43 Wilson, Meaghan L         14 BAC-NJ               1:11.04    1:13.55        
 44 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:13.72        
 45 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.76        
 46 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.92        
 47 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.08        
 48 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:13.28    1:14.38        
 49 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.74    1:14.45        
 50 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              1:18.41    1:14.66        
 51 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:15.77    1:14.68        
 52 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:13.91    1:14.96        
 53 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:15.02        
 54 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.16        
 55 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:15.89        
 56 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:18.09    1:16.53        
 57 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:26.56    1:16.85        
 58 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.85        
 59 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:18.43        
 60 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                1:17.69    1:18.63        
 61 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:18.85        
 62 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:19.44        
 63 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:19.90        
 64 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.10        
 65 LU, Victoria X            13 BAC-NJ               1:21.00    1:23.16        
 66 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:23.59        
 67 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.70        
 68 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.88        
 69 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:24.20    1:26.28        
 70 Oxford, Mabel C           13 CPAC-CT              1:40.20    1:32.28        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:14.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallisey, Olivia A        14 CPAC-CT              2:16.90    2:16.91 JO     
                1:05.66   2:16.91 (1:11.25)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 CPAC-CT              2:16.39    2:16.95 JO     
                1:06.43   2:16.95 (1:10.52)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.42    2:18.34 JO     
                1:06.54   2:18.34 (1:11.80)                                        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:20.66 JO     
                1:08.04   2:20.66 (1:12.62)                                        
  5 Bullock, Amelia S         14 CPAC-CT              2:29.25    2:21.08 JO     
                1:07.55   2:21.08 (1:13.53)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:21.18 JO     
                1:08.10   2:21.18 (1:13.08)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:22.21 JO     
                1:08.91   2:22.21 (1:13.30)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:22.34 JO     
                1:09.06   2:22.34 (1:13.28)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:23.06 JO     
                1:09.58   2:23.06 (1:13.48)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:21.66    2:24.05 JO     
                1:06.80   2:24.05 (1:17.25)                                        
 11 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              2:27.87    2:24.11 JO     
                1:09.92   2:24.11 (1:14.19)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.20    2:24.19 JO     
                1:10.76   2:24.19 (1:13.43)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.84    2:25.29 JO     
                1:10.44   2:25.29 (1:14.85)                                        
 14 Truwit, Alexandra M       13 CPAC-CT              2:38.20    2:25.63 JO     
                1:11.33   2:25.63 (1:14.30)                                        
 15 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              2:30.66    2:26.43 JO     
                1:11.62   2:26.43 (1:14.81)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.81    2:26.84 JO     
                1:11.51   2:26.84 (1:15.33)                                        
 17 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                2:25.53    2:27.13        
                1:12.33   2:27.13 (1:14.80)                                        
 18 Fassett, Olivia R         13 UN-CT                2:27.00    2:27.26        
                1:12.64   2:27.26 (1:14.62)                                        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:27.96        
                1:11.52   2:27.96 (1:16.44)                                        
 20 Turkavage, Sarah E        14 BAC-NJ               2:25.94    2:28.59        
                1:12.51   2:28.59 (1:16.08)                                        
 21 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.88    2:30.05        
                1:14.17   2:30.05 (1:15.88)                                        
 22 Garcia, Krysta S          14 BAC-NJ               2:25.61    2:30.79        
                1:12.04   2:30.79 (1:18.75)                                        
 23 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              2:30.37    2:31.06        
                1:13.34   2:31.06 (1:17.72)                                        
 24 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:31.17        
                1:12.68   2:31.17 (1:18.49)                                        
 25 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.70    2:31.24        
                1:14.32   2:31.24 (1:16.92)                                        
 26 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:32.10        
                1:13.09   2:32.10 (1:19.01)                                        
 27 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                2:35.06    2:32.78        
                1:14.85   2:32.78 (1:17.93)                                        
 28 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               2:28.66    2:32.92        
                1:12.83   2:32.92 (1:20.09)                                        
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.16    2:33.16        
                1:14.85   2:33.16 (1:18.31)                                        
 30 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.69    2:33.18        
                1:14.13   2:33.18 (1:19.05)                                        
 31 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:33.23        
                1:13.05   2:33.23 (1:20.18)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.79    2:33.66        
                1:14.93   2:33.66 (1:18.73)                                        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:34.56    2:34.52        
                1:14.84   2:34.52 (1:19.68)                                        
 34 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.23    2:34.82        
                1:13.69   2:34.82 (1:21.13)                                        
 35 Dantas, Halle E           13 CPAC-CT              2:34.44    2:35.34        
                1:14.70   2:35.34 (1:20.64)                                        
 36 Picard, Kristen J         14 CPAC-CT              2:38.92    2:35.66        
                1:16.05   2:35.66 (1:19.61)                                        
 37 Wilson, Meaghan L         14 BAC-NJ               2:36.15    2:35.84        
                1:16.14   2:35.84 (1:19.70)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.51    2:39.03        
                1:15.99   2:39.03 (1:23.04)                                        
 39 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:40.04        
                1:17.72   2:40.04 (1:22.32)                                        
 40 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.05    2:40.23        
                1:16.76   2:40.23 (1:23.47)                                        
 41 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              2:43.76    2:40.94        
                1:17.56   2:40.94 (1:23.38)                                        
 42 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.47    2:41.58        
                1:17.38   2:41.58 (1:24.20)                                        
 43 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:39.95    2:43.48        
                1:17.61   2:43.48 (1:25.87)                                        
 44 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.12    2:43.58        
                1:17.99   2:43.58 (1:25.59)                                        
 45 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              2:31.55    2:43.69        
                1:18.55   2:43.69 (1:25.14)                                        
 46 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:33.53    2:44.58        
                1:19.35   2:44.58 (1:25.23)                                        
 47 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              2:46.09    2:45.31        
                1:20.07   2:45.31 (1:25.24)                                        
 48 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              2:46.61    2:46.43        
                1:19.74   2:46.43 (1:26.69)                                        
 49 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.33    2:48.45        
                1:22.22   2:48.45 (1:26.23)                                        
 50 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              2:59.05    2:48.55        
                1:19.62   2:48.55 (1:28.93)                                        
 51 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                2:57.07    2:48.67        
                1:21.54   2:48.67 (1:27.13)                                        
 52 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.36    2:49.32        
                1:20.93   2:49.32 (1:28.39)                                        
 53 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.15    2:50.36        
                1:23.24   2:50.36 (1:27.12)                                        
 54 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              2:51.79    2:50.86        
                1:23.00   2:50.86 (1:27.86)                                        
 55 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                2:52.07    2:57.52        
                1:19.80   2:57.52 (1:37.72)                                        
 56 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              3:04.08    2:57.76        
                1:24.45   2:57.76 (1:33.31)                                        
 57 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              2:59.16    2:59.23        
                1:23.61   2:59.23 (1:35.62)                                        
 58 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              2:56.99    3:03.75        
                1:26.56   3:03.75 (1:37.19)                                        
 59 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:02.50    3:05.12        
                1:29.43   3:05.12 (1:35.69)                                        
 60 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              3:05.55    3:06.07        
                1:30.46   3:06.07 (1:35.61)                                        
 -- Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:38.38         DQ        
      False start
                1:14.50        DQ (1:25.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.98 JO     
  2 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:11.43 JO     
  3 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.16    1:12.24 JO     
  4 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 CPAC-CT              1:13.46    1:14.25 JO     
  5 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.74 JO     
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.27 JO     
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:20.69    1:17.38 JO     
  8 Hallisey, Olivia A        14 CPAC-CT              1:16.78    1:17.41 JO     
  9 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:17.52 JO     
 10 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              1:28.77    1:18.93        
 11 Truwit, Alexandra M       13 CPAC-CT              1:29.81    1:19.00        
 12 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:19.16        
 13 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.55        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:19.55        
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:19.58        
 16 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:19.92        
 17 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:19.97        
 18 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:29.65    1:20.16        
 19 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:20.49    1:20.49        
 20 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:20.56        
 21 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:20.67        
 22 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.71        
 23 O'Mara, Claire M          14 BAC-NJ               1:20.22    1:20.78        
 24 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.63    1:21.07        
 25 Garcia, Krysta S          14 BAC-NJ               1:19.76    1:21.12        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:21.21        
 27 Fassett, Olivia R         13 UN-CT                1:22.88    1:21.52        
 28 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.77    1:21.70        
 29 Picard, Kristen J         14 CPAC-CT              1:23.15    1:21.83        
 30 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:22.10        
 31 Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:35.85    1:22.66        
 32 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:22.84        
 33 Marone, Caroline A        13 BAC-NJ               1:21.81    1:23.20        
 34 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:23.32        
 35 Dantas, Halle E           13 CPAC-CT              1:23.97    1:23.43        
 36 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:23.96        
 37 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:24.01        
 38 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:24.62    1:24.40        
 39 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:24.44        
 40 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:22.98    1:24.47        
 41 Turkavage, Sarah E        14 BAC-NJ               1:22.74    1:24.70        
 42 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:25.15        
 43 Wilson, Meaghan L         14 BAC-NJ               1:22.98    1:25.30        
 44 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:25.69        
 45 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.59    1:26.05        
 46 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.70    1:26.73        
 47 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:28.90    1:27.23        
 48 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.29    1:28.45        
 49 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:28.59        
 50 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.73    1:29.15        
 51 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:29.40        
 52 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:38.81    1:29.75        
 53 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              1:31.42    1:31.00        
 54 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:29.82    1:31.18        
 55 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.52    1:31.51        
 56 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.59    1:31.75        
 57 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:32.01        
 58 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:32.32        
 59 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:33.74        
 60 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.96        
 61 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:34.84        
 62 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:34.97        
 63 Oxford, Mabel C           13 CPAC-CT              1:55.03    1:37.69        
 64 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:38.34        
 65 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:39.48    1:41.82        
 66 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:47.37        
 67 Chan, Cailin              14 LIAC-MR              1:51.75    1:56.40        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:27.52 JO     
                1:11.01   2:27.52 (1:16.51)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:33.86 JO     
                1:14.53   2:33.86 (1:19.33)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.37    2:34.39 JO     
                1:15.34   2:34.39 (1:19.05)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:34.93 JO     
                1:15.73   2:34.93 (1:19.20)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.28    2:35.39 JO     
                1:15.91   2:35.39 (1:19.48)                                        
  6 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              2:40.53    2:40.19 JO     
                1:19.29   2:40.19 (1:20.90)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 CPAC-CT              3:06.82    2:41.37 JO     
                1:19.52   2:41.37 (1:21.85)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:47.51    2:44.76 JO     
                1:21.93   2:44.76 (1:22.83)                                        
  9 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.85    2:45.04 JO     
                1:20.34   2:45.04 (1:24.70)                                        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.73    2:47.01 JO     
                1:22.66   2:47.01 (1:24.35)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               2:46.05    2:49.17        
                1:21.94   2:49.17 (1:27.23)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.21    2:49.82        
                1:25.58   2:49.82 (1:24.24)                                        
 13 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:56.00    2:50.55        
                1:24.90   2:50.55 (1:25.65)                                        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:49.04    2:52.28        
                1:23.63   2:52.28 (1:28.65)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.34    2:52.78        
                1:25.74   2:52.78 (1:27.04)                                        
 16 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              3:06.78    2:52.93        
                1:25.88   2:52.93 (1:27.05)                                        
 17 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:53.83        
                1:24.30   2:53.83 (1:29.53)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              2:57.08    2:55.29        
                1:26.26   2:55.29 (1:29.03)                                        
 19 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.55    2:55.46        
                1:27.33   2:55.46 (1:28.13)                                        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.79    2:55.92        
                1:23.59   2:55.92 (1:32.33)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:55.56    2:56.60        
                1:25.74   2:56.60 (1:30.86)                                        
 22 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.18    2:57.09        
                1:26.56   2:57.09 (1:30.53)                                        
 23 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:59.66    2:57.29        
                1:26.53   2:57.29 (1:30.76)                                        
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.63    2:58.08        
                1:26.63   2:58.08 (1:31.45)                                        
 25 Wilson, Meaghan L         14 BAC-NJ               2:56.87    2:59.28        
                1:28.41   2:59.28 (1:30.87)                                        
 26 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.13    3:02.85        
                1:30.85   3:02.85 (1:32.00)                                        
 27 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:56.56    3:03.32        
                1:29.88   3:03.32 (1:33.44)                                        
 28 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.51    3:03.85        
                1:30.68   3:03.85 (1:33.17)                                        
 29 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              3:29.68    3:04.06        
                1:29.50   3:04.06 (1:34.56)                                        
 30 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              3:13.31    3:11.50        
                1:32.06   3:11.50 (1:39.44)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              3:29.84    3:26.19        
                1:42.37   3:26.19 (1:43.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.69 JO     
  2 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:22.22    1:23.90 JO     
  3 Rispoli, Lindsay M        13 BAC-NJ               1:23.41    1:25.46 JO     
  4 Fassett, Olivia R         13 UN-CT                1:27.03    1:25.96 JO     
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:26.29 JO     
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:27.35 JO     
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:27.69 JO     
  8 Truwit, Alexandra M       13 CPAC-CT              1:30.91    1:28.72 JO     
  9 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              1:26.80    1:29.39 JO     
 10 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:30.50    1:31.64        
 11 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:38.73    1:31.88        
 12 Garcia, Krysta S          14 BAC-NJ               1:34.87    1:31.95        
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:25.85    1:32.02        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:32.07        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:32.92        
 16 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.84    1:33.78        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:33.85        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:33.92        
 19 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.39    1:34.36        
 20 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:35.34    1:35.47        
 21 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:33.19    1:35.56        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:32.85    1:36.77        
 23 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:35.89    1:37.01        
 24 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:38.59    1:37.10        
 25 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:37.20        
 26 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              1:34.85    1:37.62        
 27 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:40.09    1:38.42        
 28 Picard, Kristen J         14 CPAC-CT              1:41.92    1:38.52        
 29 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:35.83    1:39.28        
 30 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.56        
 31 Dantas, Halle E           13 CPAC-CT              1:45.47    1:41.18        
 32 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.57    1:41.52        
 33 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:34.89    1:41.94        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:41.99        
 35 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:37.53    1:43.78        
 36 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:42.88    1:44.07        
 37 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.98        
 38 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.87    1:45.25        
 39 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:43.01    1:46.23        
 40 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:46.58        
 41 LU, Victoria X            13 BAC-NJ               1:46.78    1:47.66        
 42 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:51.95    1:50.47        
 43 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.78    1:52.65        
 44 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:55.35    2:00.12        
 45 Oxford, Mabel C           13 CPAC-CT              2:17.64    2:01.51        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Amelia S         14 CPAC-CT              2:48.52    2:50.01 JO     
                1:23.86   2:50.01 (1:26.15)                                        
  2 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.52    2:56.63 JO     
                1:24.93   2:56.63 (1:31.70)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.48    3:00.09 JO     
                1:27.16   3:00.09 (1:32.93)                                        
  4 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                3:04.10    3:01.19 JO     
                1:28.66   3:01.19 (1:32.53)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.43    3:05.00 JO     
                1:29.63   3:05.00 (1:35.37)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              3:14.96    3:06.36 JO     
                1:30.28   3:06.36 (1:36.08)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              3:03.62    3:06.45 JO     
                1:29.18   3:06.45 (1:37.27)                                        
  8 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              3:14.64    3:10.50 JO     
                1:32.09   3:10.50 (1:38.41)                                        
  9 Garcia, Krysta S          14 BAC-NJ               3:14.21    3:17.35        
                1:34.34   3:17.35 (1:43.01)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.22        
                1:36.08   3:18.22 (1:42.14)                                        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.41    3:20.82        
                1:37.42   3:20.82 (1:43.40)                                        
 12 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                3:23.99    3:20.91        
                1:38.04   3:20.91 (1:42.87)                                        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                3:23.00    3:23.38        
                1:37.36   3:23.38 (1:46.02)                                        
 14 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              3:28.08    3:24.66        
                1:40.33   3:24.66 (1:44.33)                                        
 15 Turkavage, Sarah E        14 BAC-NJ               3:24.77    3:26.83        
                1:41.38   3:26.83 (1:45.45)                                        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              3:20.73    3:27.35        
                1:40.83   3:27.35 (1:46.52)                                        
 17 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              3:31.05    3:31.81        
                1:44.88   3:31.81 (1:46.93)                                        
 18 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               3:40.30    3:35.78        
                1:46.08   3:35.78 (1:49.70)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.20        
                1:46.59   3:36.20 (1:49.61)                                        
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:28.72    3:36.64        
                1:46.93   3:36.64 (1:49.71)                                        
 21 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              3:28.44    3:38.02        
                1:45.58   3:38.02 (1:52.44)                                        
 22 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              3:31.57    3:42.71        
                1:48.40   3:42.71 (1:54.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Amelia S         14 CPAC-CT              1:10.80    1:08.17 JO     
  2 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              1:10.41    1:09.29 JO     
  3 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 CPAC-CT              1:15.50    1:12.80 JO     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:13.07 JO     
  5 Fassett, Olivia R         13 UN-CT                1:27.38    1:15.28 JO     
  6 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:16.60    1:15.67 JO     
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.94 JO     
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.28 JO     
  9 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:17.06 JO     
 10 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52    1:17.23 JO     
 11 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:17.33 JO     
 12 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:18.13        
 13 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.76        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:19.21        
 15 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:20.03        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.17        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:21.59        
 18 Truwit, Alexandra M       13 CPAC-CT              1:29.84    1:21.60        
 19 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:25.71    1:21.70        
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.19        
 21 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.38    1:24.48        
 22 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:24.72        
 23 Picard, Kristen J         14 CPAC-CT              1:33.73    1:25.09        
 24 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:25.98        
 25 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:27.67        
 26 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.31    1:28.10        
 27 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.93    1:28.22        
 28 Dantas, Halle E           13 CPAC-CT              1:23.84    1:28.45        
 29 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:23.43    1:28.63        
 30 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:28.66        
 31 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:26.80    1:29.82        
 32 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:32.40    1:30.13        
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:30.39        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:30.90        
 35 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:28.02    1:31.02        
 36 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.07        
 37 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.41    1:34.39        
 38 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:54.49    1:36.02        
 39 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:36.65        
 40 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:41.10    1:36.70        
 41 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:31.88    1:37.36        
 42 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:38.35        
 43 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:43.47    1:44.22        
 44 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:46.48        
 45 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:56.30        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:31.38 JO     
                1:11.47   2:31.38 (1:19.91)                                        
  2 Hallisey, Olivia A        14 CPAC-CT              2:37.51    2:38.58 JO     
                1:15.39   2:38.58 (1:23.19)                                        
  3 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              2:52.43    2:39.86 JO     
                1:16.46   2:39.86 (1:23.40)                                        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.64    2:46.80 JO     
                1:19.66   2:46.80 (1:27.14)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:49.66 JO     
                1:18.62   2:49.66 (1:31.04)                                        
  6 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:56.62        
                1:23.77   2:56.62 (1:32.85)                                        
  7 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:57.98    2:57.95        
                1:21.63   2:57.95 (1:36.32)                                        
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.25    3:00.49        
                1:20.95   3:00.49 (1:39.54)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:57.56    3:04.95        
                1:27.82   3:04.95 (1:37.13)                                        
 10 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              3:28.94    3:05.61        
                1:26.89   3:05.61 (1:38.72)                                        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:55.77    3:07.12        
                1:28.60   3:07.12 (1:38.52)                                        
 12 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.65        
                1:27.98   3:10.65 (1:42.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:35.27 JO     
                1:11.33   2:35.27 (1:23.94)                                        
  2 Hallisey, Olivia A        14 CPAC-CT              2:34.36    2:35.57 JO     
                1:13.73   2:35.57 (1:21.84)                                        
  3 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 CPAC-CT              3:00.59    2:36.86 JO     
                1:13.68   2:36.86 (1:23.18)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.45    2:37.33 JO     
                1:14.22   2:37.33 (1:23.11)                                        
  5 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.10    2:37.64 JO     
                1:15.53   2:37.64 (1:22.11)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.87    2:38.49 JO     
                1:17.15   2:38.49 (1:21.34)                                        
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:39.34 JO     
                1:19.21   2:39.34 (1:20.13)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.34    2:40.44 JO     
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.89    2:41.42 JO     
                1:15.55   2:41.42 (1:25.87)                                        
 10 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              2:45.46    2:42.95 JO     
                1:15.13   2:42.95 (1:27.82)                                        
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:44.20 JO     
                1:19.39   2:44.20 (1:24.81)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.53 JO     
                1:21.62   2:44.53 (1:22.91)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:44.70 JO     
                1:18.59   2:44.70 (1:26.11)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:44.83 JO     
                1:16.90   2:44.83 (1:27.93)                                        
 15 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.80    2:47.03        
                1:21.40   2:47.03 (1:25.63)                                        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:47.07        
 17 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              2:58.98    2:47.48        
                1:21.72   2:47.48 (1:25.76)                                        
 18 O'Mara, Claire M          14 BAC-NJ               2:48.72    2:48.04        
                1:17.89   2:48.04 (1:30.15)                                        
 19 DePhillips, Michaela C    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.95    2:50.15        
                1:20.36   2:50.15 (1:29.79)                                        
 20 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.29    2:50.44        
                1:20.47   2:50.44 (1:29.97)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               3:13.08    2:50.69        
                1:21.16   2:50.69 (1:29.53)                                        
 22 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              3:10.78    2:50.75        
                1:21.78   2:50.75 (1:28.97)                                        
 23 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:48.80    2:51.35        
                1:20.63   2:51.35 (1:30.72)                                        
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:51.38        
                1:21.56   2:51.38 (1:29.82)                                        
 25 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:51.59        
                1:20.41   2:51.59 (1:31.18)                                        
 26 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:48.56    2:51.69        
                1:21.46   2:51.69 (1:30.23)                                        
 27 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.67    2:52.37        
                1:22.82   2:52.37 (1:29.55)                                        
 28 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                3:00.22    2:52.99        
 29 Turkavage, Sarah E        14 BAC-NJ               2:55.30    2:54.00        
                1:22.77   2:54.00 (1:31.23)                                        
 30 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              3:00.34    2:55.34        
                1:25.00   2:55.34 (1:30.34)                                        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:56.26    2:56.56        
                1:24.17   2:56.56 (1:32.39)                                        
 32 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.55    2:56.65        
                1:22.64   2:56.65 (1:34.01)                                        
 33 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              2:57.03    2:57.38        
                1:23.74   2:57.38 (1:33.64)                                        
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               4:05.24    2:58.17        
                1:24.90   2:58.17 (1:33.27)                                        
 35 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              2:59.25    2:58.46        
                1:28.24   2:58.46 (1:30.22)                                        
 36 Marone, Caroline A        13 BAC-NJ               2:55.61    2:58.64        
                1:23.87   2:58.64 (1:34.77)                                        
 37 Wilson, Meaghan L         14 BAC-NJ               2:56.09    2:58.78        
                1:24.59   2:58.78 (1:34.19)                                        
 38 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:59.70        
                1:27.88   2:59.70 (1:31.82)                                        
 39 Dauz, Aleksandra N        13 LIAC-MR              3:23.70    3:02.99        
                1:25.67   3:02.99 (1:37.32)                                        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              3:11.27    3:03.44        
 41 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              3:02.37    3:03.86        
                1:26.16   3:03.86 (1:37.70)                                        
 42 Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              3:25.90    3:03.92        
 43 Yi, Morgan                14 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:04.51        
                1:29.87   3:04.51 (1:34.64)                                        
 44 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.15    3:04.75        
                1:29.92   3:04.75 (1:34.83)                                        
 45 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:04.69    3:08.36        
                1:27.70   3:08.36 (1:40.66)                                        
 46 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              3:30.70    3:08.84        
                1:29.20   3:08.84 (1:39.64)                                        
 47 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              3:01.12    3:09.24        
                1:30.84   3:09.24 (1:38.40)                                        
 48 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.06    3:09.79        
                1:29.49   3:09.79 (1:40.30)                                        
 49 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.84    3:10.24        
                1:29.82   3:10.24 (1:40.42)                                        
 50 Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:10.68        
                1:32.37   3:10.68 (1:38.31)                                        
 51 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              3:17.03    3:13.34        
                1:30.74   3:13.34 (1:42.60)                                        
 52 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              3:16.87    3:13.71        
                1:32.72   3:13.71 (1:40.99)                                        
 53 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              3:21.99    3:15.13        
                1:35.51   3:15.13 (1:39.62)                                        
 54 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              3:18.95    3:22.61        
                1:30.49   3:22.61 (1:52.12)                                        
 55 LU, Victoria X            13 BAC-NJ               3:29.58    3:24.36        
                1:37.99   3:24.36 (1:46.37)                                        
 56 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:28.90    3:25.73        
                1:38.04   3:25.73 (1:47.69)                                        
 57 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              3:27.27    3:26.18        
                1:38.84   3:26.18 (1:47.34)                                        
 58 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              3:27.05    3:27.83        
                1:33.63   3:27.83 (1:54.20)                                        
 59 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:48.00    3:32.00        
                1:41.15   3:32.00 (1:50.85)                                        
 -- Wilson, Elizabeth V       13 BAC-NJ               3:24.99    3:26.32        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:38.38   3:26.32 (1:47.94)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Claire M          14 BAC-NJ                 27.34      28.40 METS   
  2 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.89 METS   
  3 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR                29.10      28.94 METS   
  4 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR                28.86      29.29 METS   
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR                28.05      29.44 METS   
  6 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR                29.87      29.80 METS   
  7 Lamhaouar, Sabrina E      15 CPAC-CT                29.83      30.04        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR                 31.74      30.05        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  29.88      30.10        
 10 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      30.28        
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 29.01      30.61        
 12 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                28.72      30.68        
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.86        
 14 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT                29.99      30.92        
 15 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.17        
 16 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                  34.50      31.31        
 17 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  29.48      31.32        
 18 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR                31.66      31.33        
 19 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.37        
 20 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR                31.54      31.55        
 21 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR                31.32      31.57        
 22 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      31.69        
 23 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      31.80        
 24 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT                33.08      31.94        
 25 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT                31.13      32.03        
 26 Gentry, Alona R           15 CPAC-CT                31.95      32.06        
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR                30.72      32.07        
 28 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR                32.19      32.36        
 29 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      32.38        
 30 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.54        
 31 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      32.57        
 32 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR                30.38      32.70        
 33 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                  33.12      32.77        
 34 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      33.13        
 35 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      33.17        
 36 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT                31.88      33.29        
 37 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT                32.85      33.65        
 38 Rispoli, Lindsay M        13 BAC-NJ                 33.19      34.12        
 39 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      34.25        
 40 McNamara, Samantha        15 BBSC-MR                34.42      35.19        
 41 Macias, Jusmine A         15 BASC-MR                34.90      35.64        
 42 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR                35.29      35.71        
 43 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR                34.26      37.78        
 44 Chan, Cailin              14 LIAC-MR                51.04      53.54        
 -- Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  28.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne A         18 CPAC-CT                58.42    1:00.42 METS   
  2 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.02 METS   
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:02.60    1:01.34 METS   
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:04.54    1:04.14 METS   
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58    1:04.35 METS   
  6 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:05.86    1:04.71        
  7 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.63    1:05.07        
  8 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.17        
  8 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.17        
 10 Lamhaouar, Sabrina E      15 CPAC-CT              1:03.45    1:05.63        
 11 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     16 CPAC-CT              1:02.86    1:05.69        
 12 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:07.15        
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.31        
 14 Orem, Maggie J            15 CPAC-CT              1:04.51    1:07.35        
 15 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.28    1:07.55        
 16 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:07.91        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.98        
 18 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:05.71    1:08.01        
 19 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:08.57        
 20 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.67        
 21 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.98        
 22 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:09.58    1:09.10        
 23 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:09.14        
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:09.52        
 25 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:09.96        
 26 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:10.04        
 27 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.09        
 28 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.30        
 29 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.38        
 30 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:11.01    1:10.78        
 31 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:10.90        
 32 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.08        
 33 Gentry, Alona R           15 CPAC-CT              1:19.87    1:11.37        
 34 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.54        
 35 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.92    1:12.59        
 36 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:11.91    1:12.98        
 36 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                1:11.24    1:12.98        
 38 Germano, Caroline P       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:14.20        
 39 Debonis, Darby A          15 BAC-NJ               1:09.37    1:14.34        
 40 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:14.49        
 41 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:15.35        
 42 McNamara, Samantha        15 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.99        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:11.79 METS   
  2 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:13.12 METS   
                1:05.13   2:13.12 (1:07.99)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:13.31 METS   
                1:05.06   2:13.31 (1:08.25)                                        
  4 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 CPAC-CT              2:12.56    2:13.49 METS   
                1:06.01   2:13.49 (1:07.48)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:13.67 METS   
                1:05.06   2:13.67 (1:08.61)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               2:10.08    2:15.07 METS   
                1:05.72   2:15.07 (1:09.35)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.59    2:16.13 METS   
                1:04.87   2:16.13 (1:11.26)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:11.89    2:16.28 METS   
                1:06.71   2:16.28 (1:09.57)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UN-MR                2:16.06    2:19.04        
                1:06.34   2:19.04 (1:12.70)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:20.72        
                1:07.01   2:20.72 (1:13.71)                                        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                3:26.06    2:20.91        
                1:07.37   2:20.91 (1:13.54)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     16 CPAC-CT              2:18.88    2:21.73        
                  25.56   2:21.73 (1:56.17)                                        
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              2:22.75    2:21.75        
                1:08.54   2:21.75 (1:13.21)                                        
 14 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              2:26.86    2:22.90        
                1:09.93   2:22.90 (1:12.97)                                        
 15 Lamhaouar, Sabrina E      15 CPAC-CT              2:24.72    2:23.40        
 16 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:23.08    2:24.69        
                1:08.33   2:24.69 (1:16.36)                                        
 17 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.97    2:25.80        
                1:10.15   2:25.80 (1:15.65)                                        
 18 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:28.91    2:27.31        
                1:11.03   2:27.31 (1:16.28)                                        
 19 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:28.45        
                1:12.03   2:28.45 (1:16.42)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:28.55        
                1:11.73   2:28.55 (1:16.82)                                        
 21 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:30.15    2:29.02        
                1:12.58   2:29.02 (1:16.44)                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:29.33        
                1:11.95   2:29.33 (1:17.38)                                        
 23 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.63    2:29.78        
                1:11.94   2:29.78 (1:17.84)                                        
 24 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:30.58        
                1:12.33   2:30.58 (1:18.25)                                        
 25 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              2:29.00    2:31.16        
                1:12.38   2:31.16 (1:18.78)                                        
 26 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:31.66        
                1:12.13   2:31.66 (1:19.53)                                        
 27 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              2:36.53    2:32.45        
                1:13.57   2:32.45 (1:18.88)                                        
 28 Gentry, Alona R           15 CPAC-CT              2:30.80    2:33.45        
 29 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:34.02    2:35.50        
                1:13.48   2:35.50 (1:22.02)                                        
 30 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              2:36.56    2:37.36        
                1:14.70   2:37.36 (1:22.66)                                        
 31 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:41.68    2:38.64        
                1:15.64   2:38.64 (1:23.00)                                        
 32 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.14    2:39.67        
                1:16.23   2:39.67 (1:23.44)                                        
 33 Germano, Caroline P       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.11        
                1:17.75   2:40.11 (1:22.36)                                        
 34 McNamara, Samantha        15 BBSC-MR              2:43.82    2:48.59        
                1:20.79   2:48.59 (1:27.80)                                        
 35 Macias, Jusmine A         15 BASC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.90        
                1:20.01   2:49.90 (1:29.89)                                        
 36 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              2:50.57    2:51.39        
 37 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    3:14.28        
                1:30.99   3:14.28 (1:43.29)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne A         18 CPAC-CT              4:11.51    4:27.48 METS   
                  20.60   2:15.02 (1:54.42)   3:21.92 (1:06.90)   4:27.48 (1:05.56)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              4:35.90    4:32.63 METS   
                1:06.34   2:15.44 (1:09.10)   3:24.27 (1:08.83)   4:32.63 (1:08.36)
  3 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              4:23.65    4:33.97 METS   
                1:06.54   2:16.33 (1:09.79)   3:26.96 (1:10.63)   4:33.97 (1:07.01)
  4 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              4:35.15    4:37.32 METS   
                1:06.30   2:16.08 (1:09.78)   3:26.50 (1:10.42)   4:37.32 (1:10.82)
  5 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              4:34.69    4:38.13 METS   
  6 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              4:43.14    4:42.91 METS   
                1:08.26   2:20.50 (1:12.24)   3:32.46 (1:11.96)   4:42.91 (1:10.45)
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               4:33.99    4:43.32 METS   
                1:08.14   2:19.31 (1:11.17)   3:31.19 (1:11.88)   4:43.32 (1:12.13)
  8 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 CPAC-CT              4:43.76    4:45.25 METS   
                1:09.28   2:22.31 (1:13.03)   3:34.92 (1:12.61)   4:45.25 (1:10.33)
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               4:43.45    4:45.84 METS   
                1:08.16   2:20.78 (1:12.62)   3:33.78 (1:13.00)   4:45.84 (1:12.06)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              4:45.54    4:45.87 METS   
                1:07.67   2:20.03 (1:12.36)   3:33.58 (1:13.55)   4:45.87 (1:12.29)
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:28.51    4:46.27 METS   
                1:06.96   2:18.99 (1:12.03)   3:31.82 (1:12.83)   4:46.27 (1:14.45)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UN-MR                4:48.41    4:47.07 METS   
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              4:42.36    4:47.44 METS   
                1:10.17   2:23.73 (1:13.56)   3:36.73 (1:13.00)   4:47.44 (1:10.71)
 14 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.75    4:48.15 METS   
                1:08.12   2:21.73 (1:13.61)   3:35.33 (1:13.60)   4:48.15 (1:12.82)
 15 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              4:37.90    4:53.60        
                1:10.26   2:24.89 (1:14.63)   3:39.68 (1:14.79)   4:53.60 (1:13.92)
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              5:06.67    4:57.63        
                1:09.51   2:24.57 (1:15.06)   3:41.09 (1:16.52)   4:57.63 (1:16.54)
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                     NT    4:57.95        
                1:07.96   2:25.10 (1:17.14)   3:42.69 (1:17.59)   4:57.95 (1:15.26)
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              5:07.06    4:58.53        
                1:10.57   2:26.68 (1:16.11)   3:43.48 (1:16.80)   4:58.53 (1:15.05)
 19 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              5:15.73    4:59.15        
                1:11.05   2:27.64 (1:16.59)   3:44.14 (1:16.50)   4:59.15 (1:15.01)
 20 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              5:17.96    5:01.84        
                1:11.93   2:29.27 (1:17.34)   3:46.28 (1:17.01)   5:01.84 (1:15.56)
 21 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     16 CPAC-CT              5:00.99    5:02.64        
                1:11.15   2:28.42 (1:17.27)   3:47.47 (1:19.05)   5:02.64 (1:15.17)
 22 DePhillips, Michaela C    13 LIAC-MR              5:06.09    5:02.95        
                1:12.40   2:29.58 (1:17.18)   3:47.11 (1:17.53)   5:02.95 (1:15.84)
 23 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               5:10.00    5:03.27        
                1:11.83   2:29.07 (1:17.24)   3:46.62 (1:17.55)   5:03.27 (1:16.65)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              5:03.64    5:09.49        
                1:15.12   2:34.51 (1:19.39)   3:53.14 (1:18.63)   5:09.49 (1:16.35)
 25 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              5:09.01    5:10.25        
                1:11.62   2:30.65 (1:19.03)   3:50.59 (1:19.94)   5:10.25 (1:19.66)
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              5:18.04    5:10.90        
                1:12.56   2:31.93 (1:19.37)   3:51.87 (1:19.94)   5:10.90 (1:19.03)
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              5:14.97    5:14.92        
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              5:31.41    5:17.95        
                1:17.53   2:38.42 (1:20.89)   3:58.80 (1:20.38)   5:17.95 (1:19.15)
 29 Darling, Samantha N       14 LIAC-MR              5:52.00    5:27.19        
                1:18.13   2:42.99 (1:24.86)   4:07.30 (1:24.31)   5:27.19 (1:19.89)
 30 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:27.23        
                1:17.52   2:41.39 (1:23.87)   4:04.48 (1:23.09)   5:27.23 (1:22.75)
 31 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              5:24.65    5:27.69        
                1:15.75   2:39.12 (1:23.37)   4:03.79 (1:24.67)   5:27.69 (1:23.90)
 32 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:35.27        
                1:18.23   2:44.85 (1:26.62)   4:10.99 (1:26.14)   5:35.27 (1:24.28)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              9:18.38    9:27.41 METS   
                1:06.86   2:17.89 (1:11.03)   3:29.74 (1:11.85)   4:41.60 (1:11.86)
      5:53.71 (1:12.11)   7:05.95 (1:12.24)   8:17.51 (1:11.56)   9:27.41 (1:09.90)
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              9:43.50    9:42.70 METS   
                1:09.66   2:22.34 (1:12.68)   3:35.28 (1:12.94)   4:49.25 (1:13.97)
      6:03.18 (1:13.93)   7:16.62 (1:13.44)   8:30.19 (1:13.57)   9:42.70 (1:12.51)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              9:37.76    9:46.56 METS   
                1:09.47   2:22.71 (1:13.24)   3:36.19 (1:13.48)   4:49.99 (1:13.80)
      6:04.21 (1:14.22)   7:18.36 (1:14.15)   8:32.80 (1:14.44)   9:46.56 (1:13.76)
  4 Hallisey, Olivia A        14 CPAC-CT              9:55.00    9:51.84 METS   
                1:11.41   2:27.52 (1:16.11)   3:43.12 (1:15.60)   4:58.24 (1:15.12)
      6:12.76 (1:14.52)   7:26.69 (1:13.93)   8:40.08 (1:13.39)   9:51.84 (1:11.76)
  5 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 CPAC-CT              9:46.06    9:55.76 METS   
                1:11.38   2:26.82 (1:15.44)   3:42.13 (1:15.31)   4:57.59 (1:15.46)
      6:13.35 (1:15.76)   7:28.38 (1:15.03)   8:43.49 (1:15.11)   9:55.76 (1:12.27)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              9:39.62   10:03.51 METS   
                1:08.28   2:23.29 (1:15.01)   3:39.71 (1:16.42)   4:56.88 (1:17.17)
      6:13.87 (1:16.99)   7:30.72 (1:16.85)   8:47.34 (1:16.62)  10:03.51 (1:16.17)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR             10:16.75   10:05.45 METS   
                1:11.48   2:27.68 (1:16.20)   3:43.97 (1:16.29)   5:01.04 (1:17.07)
      6:17.48 (1:16.44)   7:34.65 (1:17.17)   8:51.30 (1:16.65)  10:05.45 (1:14.15)
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR              10:22.86   10:09.67 METS   
                1:11.19   2:28.07 (1:16.88)   3:45.47 (1:17.40)   5:03.33 (1:17.86)
      6:20.35 (1:17.02)   7:37.66 (1:17.31)   8:54.99 (1:17.33)  10:09.67 (1:14.68)
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    13 LIAC-MR             10:34.91   10:13.85        
                1:13.90   2:31.18 (1:17.28)   3:48.76 (1:17.58)   5:06.47 (1:17.71)
      6:23.89 (1:17.42)   7:41.12 (1:17.23)   8:57.94 (1:16.82)  10:13.85 (1:15.91)
 10 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR              10:30.00   10:20.41        
                1:12.38   2:30.15 (1:17.77)   3:49.01 (1:18.86)   5:07.78 (1:18.77)
      6:26.66 (1:18.88)   7:45.56 (1:18.90)   9:04.26 (1:18.70)  10:20.41 (1:16.15)
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:24.58        
                1:14.98   2:34.49 (1:19.51)   3:53.81 (1:19.32)   5:12.66 (1:18.85)
      6:31.14 (1:18.48)   7:49.49 (1:18.35)   9:07.54 (1:18.05)  10:24.58 (1:17.04)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR             10:38.87   10:38.79        
                1:13.46   2:32.67 (1:19.21)   3:53.63 (1:20.96)   5:14.96 (1:21.33)
      6:36.30 (1:21.34)   7:58.01 (1:21.71)   9:19.56 (1:21.55)  10:38.79 (1:19.23)
 13 Turkavage, Sarah E        14 BAC-NJ              10:08.77   10:41.90        
                1:14.31   2:33.71 (1:19.40)   3:56.83 (1:23.12)   5:18.31 (1:21.48)
      6:40.54 (1:22.23)   8:03.19 (1:22.65)   9:23.36 (1:20.17)  10:41.90 (1:18.54)
 14 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR             11:08.58   10:54.08        
                1:15.55   2:37.41 (1:21.86)   4:00.32 (1:22.91)   5:23.87 (1:23.55)
      6:46.80 (1:22.93)   8:09.63 (1:22.83)   9:32.73 (1:23.10)  10:54.08 (1:21.35)
 15 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:59.23        
                1:16.02   2:38.66 (1:22.64)   4:02.99 (1:24.33)   5:27.66 (1:24.67)
      6:51.44 (1:23.78)   8:14.10 (1:22.66)   9:37.66 (1:23.56)  10:59.23 (1:21.57)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.49 METS   
  2 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:10.22    1:10.16 METS   
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:10.86 METS   
  4 Morris, Camryne A         18 CPAC-CT              1:08.42    1:10.96 METS   
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:08.15    1:13.65 METS   
  6 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.76 METS   
  7 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:12.94    1:15.15        
  8 Lamhaouar, Sabrina E      15 CPAC-CT              1:13.52    1:15.17        
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:15.18        
 10 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:15.84        
 11 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.27        
 12 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     16 CPAC-CT              1:12.12    1:16.82        
 13 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:28.75    1:17.03        
 14 Orem, Maggie J            15 CPAC-CT              1:11.16    1:17.40        
 15 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:17.47        
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:18.12        
 17 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.22        
 18 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.24        
 19 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:23.50    1:18.50        
 20 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.52        
 21 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:19.21        
 22 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:20.03        
 23 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:20.68        
 24 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:21.55        
 25 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:21.79        
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:22.65        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.14        
 28 Gentry, Alona R           15 CPAC-CT              1:28.41    1:23.46        
 29 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:23.75        
 30 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:25.16    1:24.93        
 31 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.40    1:25.75        
 32 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:26.49        
 32 Debonis, Darby A          15 BAC-NJ               1:22.43    1:26.49        
 34 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              1:25.32    1:26.85        
 35 Germano, Caroline P       16 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.02        
 36 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:29.55    1:27.99        
 37 McNamara, Samantha        15 BBSC-MR              1:30.06    1:31.00        
 38 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              1:43.39    1:37.18        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              2:24.42    2:25.85 METS   
                  21.59   2:25.85 (2:04.26)                                        
  2 Morris, Camryne A         18 CPAC-CT              2:24.77    2:27.58 METS   
                1:13.25   2:27.58 (1:14.33)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.34    2:31.84 METS   
  4 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:32.31 METS   
                1:15.11   2:32.31 (1:17.20)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              2:29.91    2:33.15 METS   
                1:13.24   2:33.15 (1:19.91)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:33.04    2:37.09 METS   
                1:17.20   2:37.09 (1:19.89)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:37.54 METS   
                1:16.82   2:37.54 (1:20.72)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              2:36.90    2:38.09 METS   
                1:15.70   2:38.09 (1:22.39)                                        
  9 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              2:40.46    2:39.58        
                1:17.49   2:39.58 (1:22.09)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:40.12        
                1:18.61   2:40.12 (1:21.51)                                        
 11 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.22    2:40.27        
                1:19.15   2:40.27 (1:21.12)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:36.97    2:40.70        
                1:17.01   2:40.70 (1:23.69)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UN-MR                2:40.64    2:42.68        
                1:20.85   2:42.68 (1:21.83)                                        
 14 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:44.34    2:42.96        
 15 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:46.04        
                1:20.92   2:46.04 (1:25.12)                                        
 16 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:32.01    2:47.85        
                1:18.35   2:47.85 (1:29.50)                                        
 17 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              2:45.39    2:50.66        
                1:23.07   2:50.66 (1:27.59)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:48.96    2:51.83        
                1:21.87   2:51.83 (1:29.96)                                        
 19 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.43    2:52.59        
                1:23.37   2:52.59 (1:29.22)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              2:59.02    2:56.53        
 21 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:53.06    2:58.52        
                1:26.56   2:58.52 (1:31.96)                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:51.94    2:58.65        
                1:27.75   2:58.65 (1:30.90)                                        
 23 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.10    3:00.60        
                1:29.58   3:00.60 (1:31.02)                                        
 24 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.16    3:01.81        
                1:23.45   3:01.81 (1:38.36)                                        
 25 McNamara, Samantha        15 BBSC-MR              3:10.01    3:13.80        
                1:34.87   3:13.80 (1:38.93)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              2:53.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                1:27.70        DQ (1:31.47)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.98 METS   
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:22.54 METS   
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.70 METS   
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:23.78    1:23.16 METS   
  5 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:24.43 METS   
  6 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.32    1:25.27        
  7 Morris, Camryne A         18 CPAC-CT              1:28.73    1:27.25        
  8 Lamhaouar, Sabrina E      15 CPAC-CT              1:24.33    1:28.55        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:29.27        
 10 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.50        
 11 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:30.73        
 12 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              1:27.58    1:30.76        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:30.91        
 14 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:31.64        
 15 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:32.20        
 16 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:35.83        
 17 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.10        
 18 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:36.81    1:36.32        
 19 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:34.76    1:37.08        
 20 Gentry, Alona R           15 CPAC-CT              1:36.89    1:40.00        
 21 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.93        
 22 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                1:44.65    1:41.89        
 23 Germano, Caroline P       16 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:41.94        
 24 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:43.51    1:43.92        
 25 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              1:42.17    1:46.61        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:58.31 METS   
                1:27.32   2:58.31 (1:30.99)                                        
  2 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.22    2:59.07 METS   
                1:25.73   2:59.07 (1:33.34)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.68    3:01.73 METS   
                1:28.04   3:01.73 (1:33.69)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                3:28.43    3:02.71 METS   
                1:28.58   3:02.71 (1:34.13)                                        
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.73    3:10.80        
                1:33.17   3:10.80 (1:37.63)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              3:14.20    3:12.75        
                1:34.42   3:12.75 (1:38.33)                                        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              3:15.25    3:15.42        
  8 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                3:18.73    3:25.38        
                1:37.49   3:25.38 (1:47.89)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              3:23.05    3:26.64        
                1:38.40   3:26.64 (1:48.24)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne A         18 CPAC-CT              1:03.86    1:04.56 METS   
  2 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:05.20 METS   
  3 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.55 METS   
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:07.79 METS   
  5 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 CPAC-CT              1:07.45    1:08.48 METS   
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:09.21 METS   
  7 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:09.62 METS   
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.01 METS   
  9 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.71 METS   
 10 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.93 METS   
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:12.19        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:12.36        
 13 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     16 CPAC-CT              1:09.93    1:12.51        
 14 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:15.62    1:13.00        
 15 Reynolds, Margaret H      16 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:13.26        
 16 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:13.55        
 17 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:15.97    1:13.88        
 18 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:13.55    1:14.90        
 19 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:15.58        
 20 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:16.28    1:16.38        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.78    1:16.50        
 22 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:17.77        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          18 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:18.64        
 24 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.64    1:19.60        
 25 Lamhaouar, Sabrina E      15 CPAC-CT              1:19.53    1:19.63        
 26 Rispoli, Lindsay M        13 BAC-NJ               1:21.57    1:20.19        
 27 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:20.62        
 28 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:20.71        
 29 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.15    1:21.06        
 30 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.84    1:21.09        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:21.10        
 32 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:21.23        
 33 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:32.02    1:23.33        
 34 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.89    1:23.37        
 35 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:26.06    1:23.81        
 36 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:16.37    1:24.05        
 37 Gentry, Alona R           15 CPAC-CT              1:49.38    1:30.36        
 38 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.17        
 39 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.54        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:30.19 METS   
                1:12.27   2:30.19 (1:17.92)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:30.70 METS   
                1:11.61   2:30.70 (1:19.09)                                        
  3 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              2:47.00    2:41.73 METS   
                1:13.35   2:41.73 (1:28.38)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.46    2:42.97 METS   
                1:16.29   2:42.97 (1:26.68)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              2:47.33    2:44.14        
                1:15.56   2:44.14 (1:28.58)                                        
  6 Orem, Maggie J            15 CPAC-CT              2:43.79    2:44.69        
                1:16.29   2:44.69 (1:28.40)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     16 CPAC-CT              3:00.00    2:45.03        
                1:15.89   2:45.03 (1:29.14)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              2:46.71    2:49.37        
                1:19.43   2:49.37 (1:29.94)                                        
  9 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:50.98        
                1:19.53   2:50.98 (1:31.45)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.38        
                1:18.13   2:51.38 (1:33.25)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              2:37.89    2:31.98 METS   
                1:09.72   2:31.98 (1:22.26)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 CPAC-CT              2:32.34    2:32.39 METS   
                1:13.59   2:32.39 (1:18.80)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.07    2:36.11 METS   
                1:13.41   2:36.11 (1:22.70)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.61    2:39.48        
                1:15.92   2:39.48 (1:23.56)                                        
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.73    2:40.36        
                1:16.60   2:40.36 (1:23.76)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88    2:40.50        
                1:17.84   2:40.50 (1:22.66)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:42.37        
                1:17.24   2:42.37 (1:25.13)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.94    2:42.54        
                1:16.94   2:42.54 (1:25.60)                                        
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:41.73    2:44.03        
                1:15.68   2:44.03 (1:28.35)                                        
 10 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.37    2:45.78        
                1:18.52   2:45.78 (1:27.26)                                        
 11 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:46.85        
                1:22.08   2:46.85 (1:24.77)                                        
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              2:50.40    2:48.09        
                1:22.25   2:48.09 (1:25.84)                                        
 13 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.23    2:48.30        
                1:03.87   2:48.30 (1:44.43)                                        
 14 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.31    2:48.51        
                1:19.70   2:48.51 (1:28.81)                                        
 15 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.41    2:49.82        
                1:21.70   2:49.82 (1:28.12)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:53.35    2:53.02        
                1:23.40   2:53.02 (1:29.62)                                        
 17 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.75    2:54.12        
                1:23.84   2:54.12 (1:30.28)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:45.16    2:54.73        
                1:19.32   2:54.73 (1:35.41)                                        
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:43.58    2:56.61        
                1:18.15   2:56.61 (1:38.46)                                        
 20 Debonis, Darby A          15 BAC-NJ               3:01.57    2:59.13        
                1:25.09   2:59.13 (1:34.04)                                        
 21 McNamara, Samantha        15 BBSC-MR              3:32.09    3:10.82        
                1:29.42   3:10.82 (1:41.40)                                        
 22 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              3:11.21    3:13.79        
                1:30.18   3:13.79 (1:43.61)                                        
 23 Devlin, Molly G           16 BBSC-MR              3:25.94    3:20.08        
                1:36.14   3:20.08 (1:43.94)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      36.85 JO     
  2 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR                40.70      40.85        
  3 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                41.11      41.35        
  4 Hoie, Erik M               7 BAC-NJ                 43.54      42.01        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                41.38      43.31        
  6 Wyckoff, Bradley G         8 BBSC-MR                42.15      45.40        
  7 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                43.79      46.02        
  8 Giunta, Noah L             8 TVSC-MR                47.23      47.92        
  9 Zhang, Bryan C             8 BAC-NJ                 47.12      48.91        
 10 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR                47.35      49.35        
 11 Lara, Austin               8 BASC-MR                59.90      51.84        
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR              1:00.04      53.34        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR                50.49      53.85        
 14 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                1:05.00      55.96        
 15 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR                55.79      57.77        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio           8 TVSC-MR                56.99      59.46        
 17 Nasta, Michael V           8 TVSC-MR              1:04.52    1:02.66        
 18 O'Shea, Nicholas E         8 TVSC-MR              1:00.47    1:05.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.37    1:18.38 JO     
  2 Hoie, Erik M               7 BAC-NJ               1:33.79    1:28.64        
  3 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:30.55        
  4 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              1:33.54    1:33.86        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:34.30        
  6 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:35.95        
  7 Pasierb, Andrew M          8 CPAC-CT              1:57.45    1:38.41        
  8 Zhang, Bryan C             8 BAC-NJ               1:45.88    1:47.11        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:49.74    1:52.99        
 10 Wang, Vincent              7 BASC-MR              2:13.90    2:44.16        
 -- Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:39.13    1:38.31        
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.43    1:41.95        
  3 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              1:57.28    1:44.25        
  4 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.11        
  5 Hoie, Erik M               7 BAC-NJ               1:57.46    1:49.75        
  6 Zhang, Bryan C             8 BAC-NJ               1:43.51    1:56.37        
  7 Pasierb, Andrew M          8 CPAC-CT              2:16.78    1:56.41        
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              2:13.26    2:14.61        
 -- Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Wang, Vincent              7 BASC-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR                55.40      54.31        
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      55.87        
  3 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                55.04      56.40        
  4 Hoie, Erik M               7 BAC-NJ               1:00.65      57.35        
  5 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:01.00      57.71        
  6 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.44      58.67        
  7 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.54        
  8 Zhang, Bryan C             8 BAC-NJ               1:04.87    1:03.78        
  9 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:05.09        
 10 Lara, Austin               8 BASC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.88        
 11 Giunta, Noah L             8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.13        
 12 Wyckoff, Bradley G         8 BBSC-MR              1:04.15    1:07.15        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:07.43        
 14 Vavalle, Antonio           8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:17.93        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:28.48        
 -- Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         8 TVSC-MR              1:17.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nasta, Michael V           8 TVSC-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 TVSC-MR              1:12.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 TVSC-MR              1:18.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              2:02.13    1:55.16        
  2 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:59.50    1:56.03        
  3 Hoie, Erik M               7 BAC-NJ               2:13.91    1:59.22        
  4 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.59    1:59.64        
  5 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.34        
  6 Zhang, Bryan C             8 BAC-NJ               2:15.26    2:15.08        
 -- Wang, Vincent              7 BASC-MR              2:31.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                51.99      43.97 JO     
  2 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.71        
  3 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      46.89        
  4 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR                50.33      46.97        
  5 Wyckoff, Bradley G         8 BBSC-MR                55.00      50.46        
  6 Hoie, Erik M               7 BAC-NJ               1:02.82      52.45        
  7 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                57.08      52.61        
  8 Giunta, Noah L             8 TVSC-MR                57.70      53.44        
  9 Zhang, Bryan C             8 BAC-NJ                 58.55    1:00.97        
 10 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.34        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.22        
 12 Wang, Vincent              7 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:12.31        
 13 Lara, Austin               8 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.71        
 14 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:13.79        
 15 Nasta, Michael V           8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:21.74        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                1:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vavalle, Antonio           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    1:49.99        
  2 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              2:10.00    2:21.86        
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pasierb, Andrew M          8 CPAC-CT              2:15.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                33.87      32.97 JO     
  2 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  34.65      33.25 JO     
  3 Malchow, Nicholas M        9 CPAC-CT                36.78      33.28 JO     
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR                34.18      34.01 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                34.30      34.17 JO     
  6 O'Sullivan, Matthew V     10 BAC-NJ                 34.46      34.86 JO     
  7 O'Mara, Jerry F           10 BAC-NJ                 34.96      34.87 JO     
  8 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR                36.54      36.62 JO     
  9 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                38.03      36.71 JO     
 10 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR                37.60      37.44 JO     
 11 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                38.07      37.65        
 12 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                40.42      37.94        
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                37.54      38.16        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.46        
 15 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                38.20      38.47        
 16 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                38.68      38.67        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                41.92      38.77        
 18 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR                40.00      39.10        
 19 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                37.14      39.11        
 20 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                46.93      39.32        
 21 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      39.44        
 22 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                38.38      39.69        
 23 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                40.27      39.74        
 24 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                39.48      40.44        
 25 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 41.62      40.51        
 26 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR                41.91      40.74        
 27 Chung, Daniel S           10 BBSC-MR                41.04      41.31        
 28 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                47.78      41.54        
 29 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                40.47      41.69        
 30 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  52.00      41.94        
 31 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR                40.19      41.98        
 32 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.00        
 33 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       10 BAC-NJ                 40.95      42.06        
 34 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                39.41      42.12        
 35 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  40.40      42.50        
 36 Sartorio, Thomas J         9 BAC-NJ                 42.10      42.79        
 37 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR                43.41      43.35        
 38 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.55        
 39 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR                43.91      43.65        
 40 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  43.74      44.02        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR                45.86      44.22        
 42 Scarth, Michael R         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      44.27        
 43 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.67        
 44 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                42.67      44.80        
 45 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.94        
 46 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                42.98      45.16        
 47 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR                47.35      45.34        
 48 Shemetov, Daniel B         9 BBSC-MR                44.59      45.56        
 49 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR                43.16      45.59        
 50 Soto, Dylan J              9 TVSC-MR                58.99      45.94        
 51 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                45.96      48.19        
 52 Goswami, Emery Y          10 BAC-NJ                 48.64      48.25        
 53 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR                45.20      49.48        
 54 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                48.06      50.57        
 54 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR                46.46      50.57        
 56 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR                52.69      51.20        
 57 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR                47.83      51.77        
 58 Goral, Eren F              9 TVSC-MR                49.40      52.91        
 59 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR                47.04      54.34        
 60 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR                54.68      56.83        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:14.85    1:11.40 JO     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.27 JO     
  3 Malchow, Nicholas M        9 CPAC-CT              1:20.70    1:15.59 JO     
  4 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:17.21    1:16.23 JO     
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:18.01 JO     
  6 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:19.33    1:18.04 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Matthew V     10 BAC-NJ               1:23.95    1:19.76 JO     
  8 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.34 JO     
  9 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:22.56 JO     
 10 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.62 JO     
 10 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.54    1:22.62 JO     
 12 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:20.57    1:23.02        
 13 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:23.57        
 14 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:23.59        
 15 Stryszak, Matthew          9 BAC-NJ               1:25.14    1:23.61        
 16 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:23.06    1:24.10        
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.43        
 18 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:26.21    1:24.86        
 19 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:25.00        
 20 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:25.54        
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.59        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.00        
 23 Puff, Hayden R            10 CPAC-CT              1:22.32    1:26.18        
 24 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.57    1:26.37        
 25 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:26.83        
 26 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:27.44        
 27 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR              1:28.73    1:27.72        
 28 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:28.61        
 29 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:28.64        
 30 Stobbie, Jack R           10 CPAC-CT              1:42.17    1:28.83        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:29.45        
 32 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.57    1:29.67        
 33 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:30.83        
 34 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.84        
 35 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:30.57    1:31.14        
 36 Xia, Alan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.50        
 37 Chung, Daniel S           10 BBSC-MR              1:39.23    1:31.98        
 38 Sartorio, Thomas J         9 BAC-NJ               1:38.97    1:33.22        
 39 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                1:30.44    1:33.82        
 40 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       10 BAC-NJ               1:37.32    1:34.34        
 41 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:34.60        
 42 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.75        
 43 Li, Justin X              10 BAC-NJ               1:56.14    1:38.23        
 44 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.49    1:39.36        
 45 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              1:40.45    1:39.58        
 46 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              1:40.17    1:39.72        
 47 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:40.19        
 48 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:40.79    1:41.37        
 49 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.90        
 50 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              1:46.41    1:42.08        
 51 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:42.45        
 52 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:43.83        
 53 Shemetov, Daniel B         9 BBSC-MR              1:37.00    1:44.17        
 54 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR              1:47.41    1:44.78        
 55 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:49.28        
 56 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:50.48        
 57 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              1:43.94    1:51.05        
 58 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:55.01        
 59 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    2:09.82        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              5:37.91    5:30.30 JO     
                1:18.70   2:43.24 (1:24.54)   4:08.84 (1:25.60)   5:30.30 (1:21.46)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    5:56.18 JO     
                1:23.08   2:52.77 (1:29.69)   4:26.50 (1:33.73)   5:56.18 (1:29.68)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              6:22.43    5:59.87 JO     
                1:27.37   3:01.04 (1:33.67)   4:34.60 (1:33.56)   5:59.87 (1:25.27)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              6:33.00    6:04.80 JO     
                1:26.23   3:04.94 (1:38.71)   4:38.40 (1:33.46)   6:04.80 (1:26.40)
  5 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:11.56        
                1:30.17   3:04.90 (1:34.73)   4:39.13 (1:34.23)   6:11.56 (1:32.43)
  6 O'Sullivan, Matthew V     10 BAC-NJ               6:21.38    6:14.16        
                1:29.52   3:05.41 (1:35.89)   4:42.87 (1:37.46)   6:14.16 (1:31.29)
  7 O'Mara, Jerry F           10 BAC-NJ               6:05.38    6:18.39        
                1:30.31   3:08.82 (1:38.51)   4:45.36 (1:36.54)   6:18.39 (1:33.03)
  8 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              6:35.18    6:24.44        
                1:32.72   3:11.37 (1:38.65)   4:49.41 (1:38.04)   6:24.44 (1:35.03)
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:24.74        
                1:33.91   3:14.97 (1:41.06)   4:53.90 (1:38.93)   6:24.74 (1:30.84)
 10 Puff, Hayden R            10 CPAC-CT              8:26.32    6:40.63        
                1:35.19   3:18.14 (1:42.95)   5:03.05 (1:44.91)   6:40.63 (1:37.58)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:22.32    1:20.15 JO     
  2 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:29.57    1:26.07 JO     
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:27.79 JO     
  4 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.50    1:28.63 JO     
  5 O'Sullivan, Matthew V     10 BAC-NJ               1:33.66    1:31.55 JO     
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:32.78 JO     
  7 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.88    1:33.04 JO     
  8 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:34.50 JO     
  9 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:35.04 JO     
 10 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:37.53    1:35.41 JO     
 11 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:37.10    1:36.01 JO     
 12 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:35.90    1:36.13 JO     
 13 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:36.84 JO     
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:37.31        
 15 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.63    1:37.48        
 16 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.27    1:39.40        
 17 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:40.13        
 18 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:40.23        
 19 Stryszak, Matthew          9 BAC-NJ               1:44.35    1:41.35        
 20 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.19        
 21 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR              1:40.96    1:43.27        
 22 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                1:46.35    1:43.62        
 23 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR              2:01.04    1:44.22        
 24 Sartorio, Thomas J         9 BAC-NJ               1:48.13    1:44.25        
 25 Xia, Alan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:45.64        
 26 Shemetov, Daniel B         9 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.01        
 27 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.76    1:46.46        
 28 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.00        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:47.14        
 30 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:48.40        
 31 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.02    1:48.82        
 32 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       10 BAC-NJ               1:51.55    1:49.54        
 33 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.91        
 34 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              1:55.63    1:52.09        
 35 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:50.30    1:52.15        
 36 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.70    1:52.74        
 37 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              1:50.40    1:53.29        
 38 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR              1:54.23    1:53.72        
 39 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:55.07        
 40 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:56.38        
 41 Li, Justin X              10 BAC-NJ               2:02.62    1:57.72        
 42 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              1:48.37    1:58.67        
 43 Chung, Daniel S           10 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.98        
 44 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              2:00.17    2:00.59        
 45 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              2:17.46    2:07.93        
 46 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    2:08.39        
 47 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:09.56        
 48 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:20.99        
 49 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:23.62        
 -- Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              1:43.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:55.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.10         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malchow, Nicholas M        9 CPAC-CT                47.79      44.64 JO     
  2 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  47.69      45.55 JO     
  3 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                48.54      48.21 JO     
  4 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.78      48.79 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                49.91      49.25 JO     
  6 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                48.18      49.45 JO     
  7 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR                51.00      49.80 JO     
  8 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.37 JO     
  9 Chung, Daniel S           10 BBSC-MR                47.00      50.39 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                50.28      50.46 JO     
 11 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                50.87      50.52 JO     
 12 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                51.75      50.84 JO     
 13 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 50.02      50.96 JO     
 14 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR                51.97      51.04 JO     
 15 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                52.51      51.82 JO     
 16 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                51.70      51.97 JO     
 17 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR                50.00      52.12        
 18 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:05.62      52.88        
 19 Sartorio, Thomas J         9 BAC-NJ                 58.03      53.02        
 20 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                51.55      53.23        
 21 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                53.59      53.77        
 22 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.92        
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                53.44      54.39        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                55.66      54.84        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                55.91      55.80        
 26 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                55.43      56.05        
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.22        
 28 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                55.93      56.29        
 29 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR                58.62      56.80        
 30 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  56.73      57.15        
 31 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.77        
 32 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      59.15        
 33 Puff, Hayden R            10 CPAC-CT                55.47      59.46        
 34 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR              1:00.16      59.50        
 35 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.46        
 36 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  58.98    1:00.52        
 37 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              1:02.77    1:00.54        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                59.66    1:00.56        
 39 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                56.59    1:01.01        
 40 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:01.59        
 41 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.21        
 42 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.25        
 43 Shemetov, Daniel B         9 BBSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.54        
 44 Goswami, Emery Y          10 BAC-NJ               1:03.85    1:03.65        
 45 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.80        
 46 Scarth, Michael R         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:05.53        
 47 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.19        
 48 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:06.38        
 49 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.67        
 50 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:07.16        
 51 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:07.49        
 52 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:10.12        
 53 Goral, Eren F              9 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:14.91        
 54 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:43.33        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              1:11.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Matheson, Ryan C           9 TVSC-MR              1:12.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Rizzotto, Nicolas F       10 BAC-NJ                 54.62         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Soto, Dylan J              9 TVSC-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malchow, Nicholas M        9 CPAC-CT              1:48.98    1:38.06 JO     
  2 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:44.96 JO     
  3 Xia, Alan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:49.96    1:45.20 JO     
  4 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:46.08 JO     
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:49.83    1:48.82 JO     
  6 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.18 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Matthew V     10 BAC-NJ               1:49.39    1:50.86 JO     
  8 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.67    1:50.90 JO     
  9 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.00    1:51.20 JO     
 10 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:48.37    1:52.41 JO     
 11 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:56.13    1:54.00        
 12 Sartorio, Thomas J         9 BAC-NJ               2:05.40    1:54.59        
 13 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.40    1:54.83        
 14 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:51.94    1:55.77        
 15 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.02        
 16 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       10 BAC-NJ               2:04.67    1:56.91        
 17 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:58.16        
 18 Stryszak, Matthew          9 BAC-NJ               1:59.73    1:59.29        
 19 Chung, Daniel S           10 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:59.99        
 20 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              2:03.78    2:00.14        
 21 Li, Justin X              10 BAC-NJ               2:12.02    2:01.39        
 22 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.24    2:02.44        
 23 Stobbie, Jack R           10 CPAC-CT              2:12.20    2:04.53        
 24 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    2:04.58        
 25 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR              2:02.00    2:06.44        
 26 Puff, Hayden R            10 CPAC-CT              2:09.23    2:07.47        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    2:08.33        
 28 Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              2:06.87    2:08.51        
 29 Glaser, Owen M             9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.76        
 30 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:10.25        
 31 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.33        
 32 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:11.05        
 33 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              2:07.70    2:12.52        
 34 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              2:06.74    2:13.68        
 35 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              2:31.80    2:15.89        
 36 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:19.54        
 37 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:21.57        
 38 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:26.24        
 39 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:34.46        
 40 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              2:37.67    2:35.02        
 -- Shemetov, Daniel B         9 BBSC-MR              2:12.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  35.73      35.02 JO     
  2 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                36.12      35.03 JO     
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.82 JO     
  4 Malchow, Nicholas M        9 CPAC-CT                43.95      38.18 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.20 JO     
  6 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.75 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Matthew V     10 BAC-NJ                 42.79      41.59 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                39.74      42.38 JO     
  9 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                44.91      42.67 JO     
 10 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                45.36      42.95 JO     
 11 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR                46.00      43.81 JO     
 12 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                46.45      43.92 JO     
 13 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      44.08        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                44.90      44.79        
 15 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                50.30      45.27        
 16 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR                47.46      45.42        
 17 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                47.86      45.45        
 17 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                43.20      45.45        
 19 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                43.18      45.54        
 20 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 48.70      45.83        
 21 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                45.92      45.91        
 22 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR                48.47      46.25        
 23 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                45.51      46.27        
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                52.26      46.58        
 25 Puff, Hayden R            10 CPAC-CT                45.10      47.34        
 26 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR                48.61      47.80        
 27 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                45.51      48.52        
 28 Gorman, Connor J          10 BBSC-MR                50.00      48.54        
 29 O'Mara, Jerry F           10 BAC-NJ                 46.55      48.83        
 30 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                49.87      49.44        
 31 Sartorio, Thomas J         9 BAC-NJ                 54.16      49.96        
 32 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                44.43      50.20        
 33 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.13        
 34 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       10 BAC-NJ                 49.08      51.97        
 35 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                52.06      52.15        
 36 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                54.85      53.29        
 37 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  55.00      53.30        
 38 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              1:10.00      53.34        
 39 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR                53.42      53.49        
 40 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR                54.52      53.74        
 41 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.86        
 42 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                53.00      55.38        
 43 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR                56.72      55.75        
 44 Soto, Dylan J              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      57.06        
 45 Scarth, Michael R         10 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      58.04        
 46 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR                53.97      58.05        
 47 Chung, Daniel S           10 BBSC-MR                45.00      58.09        
 48 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR                54.90      58.57        
 49 Goswami, Emery Y          10 BAC-NJ               1:20.78      58.96        
 50 Genna, Johnnie C          10 BBSC-MR                59.00    1:00.09        
 51 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                58.55    1:02.10        
 52 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.07        
 53 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:05.72        
 54 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:05.81        
 55 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.81        
 56 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR                55.99    1:16.03        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L        10 BASC-MR              1:06.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goral, Eren F              9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Matheson, Ryan C           9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shemetov, Daniel B         9 BBSC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                55.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:16.39    1:16.47 JO     
  2 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:20.96    1:20.22 JO     
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.52 JO     
  4 Malchow, Nicholas M        9 CPAC-CT              1:28.90    1:31.64 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              2:11.52    1:32.32 JO     
  6 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.25 JO     
  7 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:37.65    1:41.58 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:35.38    1:41.74 JO     
  9 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.29    1:43.55 JO     
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.39    1:43.89 JO     
 11 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.43        
 12 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.41    1:50.14        
 13 Puff, Hayden R            10 CPAC-CT              1:40.52    1:50.71        
 14 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.16        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:51.48        
 16 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              2:09.00    1:51.91        
 17 Genna, Frankie            10 BBSC-MR              1:52.00    1:55.16        
 18 Stobbie, Jack R           10 CPAC-CT              1:53.23    2:03.83        
 19 Oganesian, Andre           9 BBSC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.51        
 20 Wun, Chris T              10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:20.30        
 -- Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              6:50.00    6:45.85        
                1:44.25   3:24.13 (1:39.88)   5:14.84 (1:50.71)   6:45.85 (1:31.01)
  2 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              7:25.00    7:20.10        
                1:41.03   3:33.14 (1:52.11)   5:40.01 (2:06.87)   7:20.10 (1:40.09)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.04 JO     
  2 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.57 JO     
  3 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                29.61      29.88 JO     
  4 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  32.08      31.30 JO     
  5 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                32.03      31.51 JO     
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 32.39      31.69 JO     
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      32.25 JO     
  8 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                34.41      32.45 JO     
  9 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.56        
 10 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.61        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                  32.48      32.65        
 12 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.66        
 13 Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                32.71      32.86        
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.07        
 15 Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                34.50      33.30        
 16 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  33.30      33.39        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                34.36      33.70        
 18 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                37.83      33.86        
 19 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  39.83      33.92        
 20 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 38.86      33.97        
 21 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 36.01      33.98        
 22 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                33.71      33.99        
 23 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.01        
 24 Macias, Sean E            12 BASC-MR                35.00      34.05        
 25 Esquivel, Matias          12 CPAC-CT                35.70      34.16        
 26 Lu, Daniel C              12 CPAC-CT                33.60      34.22        
 27 Pizzani, Michael P        12 CPAC-CT                36.69      34.25        
 28 Hu, Benjamin D            11 CPAC-CT                35.82      34.77        
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                36.68      35.01        
 30 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.14        
 31 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      35.21        
 32 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      35.50        
 33 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.54        
 34 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      35.96        
 34 Meisner, Andrew J         12 BAC-NJ                 37.50      35.96        
 36 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      35.98        
 37 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      36.01        
 38 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR                36.17      36.07        
 39 Wu, Jonathan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      36.08        
 40 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                38.23      36.11        
 41 DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                41.41      36.52        
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                36.02      36.81        
 43 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                37.65      36.84        
 44 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                35.99      37.19        
 45 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                35.60      37.22        
 45 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.22        
 47 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                36.14      37.42        
 48 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                37.05      37.56        
 49 Cotes, Richard P          12 IA-MR                  45.00      37.74        
 50 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                45.62      38.76        
 50 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.76        
 52 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.84        
 53 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR                38.32      38.92        
 54 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               39.95      38.96        
 55 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  40.00      38.99        
 55 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                38.47      38.99        
 57 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                39.22      39.16        
 58 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                45.91      39.30        
 59 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.31        
 60 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR                39.51      39.59        
 61 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                41.46      39.60        
 62 Zahn, Danny               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.04      40.26        
 63 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                39.34      40.67        
 64 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  41.50      40.92        
 65 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR                41.47      41.61        
 66 Brown, Ian W              11 CPAC-CT                48.72      42.58        
 67 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                43.62      42.74        
 68 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                41.53      43.15        
 69 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                40.70      44.09        
 70 Zhang, Justin T           11 TVSC-MR                47.04      46.30        
 71 Cullen, Timothy P         11 HAA-MR                 45.00      47.33        
 72 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR                46.99      48.65        
 -- Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR                35.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR                42.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:00.88 JO     
  2 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.73 JO     
  3 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:02.78 JO     
  4 Rattray, Andrew A         12 BAC-NJ               1:05.37    1:03.10 JO     
  5 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.87 JO     
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:10.51    1:06.89 JO     
  7 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:10.25    1:06.93 JO     
  8 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.21 JO     
  9 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:07.84    1:08.37 JO     
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:08.41 JO     
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:09.53    1:09.14 JO     
 12 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.20 JO     
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:09.79 JO     
 14 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.97 JO     
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:10.31 JO     
 16 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:11.71        
 17 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:11.73        
 18 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:12.23        
 19 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:12.24        
 20 Zyskowski, Kevin T        12 CPAC-CT              1:14.44    1:12.47        
 21 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:12.62        
 22 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:12.73        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.08        
 24 Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:14.90    1:13.42        
 25 Esquivel, Matias          12 CPAC-CT              1:16.97    1:13.44        
 26 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:13.77        
 27 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:13.64    1:13.86        
 28 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.36        
 29 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:15.69    1:14.57        
 30 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:14.91        
 31 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.96        
 32 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:15.19        
 33 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.22        
 34 Sorensen, Noah T          12 CPAC-CT              1:17.48    1:15.47        
 35 Hu, Benjamin D            11 CPAC-CT              1:18.25    1:15.62        
 36 Wu, Jonathan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:15.76        
 37 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:15.82        
 38 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:15.83        
 39 Pizzani, Michael P        12 CPAC-CT              1:18.50    1:15.88        
 40 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:15.91        
 41 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:15.94        
 42 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:16.03        
 43 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:19.06    1:16.25        
 44 Meisner, Andrew J         12 BAC-NJ               1:21.97    1:16.62        
 45 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.75        
 46 Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:13.19    1:17.33        
 47 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:17.37        
 48 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:17.43        
 48 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              1:25.26    1:17.43        
 50 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:17.65        
 51 Bao, Laurence             11 BAC-NJ               1:17.23    1:17.99        
 52 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.18        
 53 DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:21.15    1:18.92        
 54 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69    1:19.36        
 55 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:19.91        
 56 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:19.92        
 57 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:19.96        
 58 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:20.11        
 59 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:20.65        
 60 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.22    1:20.93        
 61 Zahn, Danny               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.21    1:21.56        
 62 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:21.60        
 63 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:23.98        
 64 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.14        
 65 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              1:25.42    1:24.24        
 66 Cotes, Richard P          12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:25.08        
 67 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.27        
 68 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:25.37        
 69 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.04        
 70 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              1:27.86    1:28.14        
 71 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.45    1:28.29        
 72 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:29.70    1:28.51        
 73 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT              1:33.75    1:29.39        
 74 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.00    1:29.63        
 75 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:30.70        
 76 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              1:31.15    1:32.14        
 77 Brown, Ian W              11 CPAC-CT              1:37.21    1:34.72        
 78 Wang, David F             11 BAC-NJ               1:33.68    1:35.56        
 79 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:36.18        
 80 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:36.73        
 81 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.84    1:37.28        
 82 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              1:38.45    1:39.58        
 83 Zhang, Justin T           11 TVSC-MR              1:53.53    1:45.23        
 84 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.35    1:45.70        
 85 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.24        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              4:37.53    4:40.25 JO     
                1:06.70   2:18.83 (1:12.13)   3:29.85 (1:11.02)   4:40.25 (1:10.40)
  2 Rattray, Andrew A         12 BAC-NJ               4:53.48    4:44.25 JO     
                1:07.47   2:20.05 (1:12.58)   3:32.97 (1:12.92)   4:44.25 (1:11.28)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              4:45.71    4:45.61 JO     
                1:06.96   2:19.56 (1:12.60)   3:32.76 (1:13.20)   4:45.61 (1:12.85)
  4 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              4:55.76    4:52.93 JO     
  5 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              4:51.99    4:55.50 JO     
                1:10.64   2:26.94 (1:16.30)   3:41.75 (1:14.81)   4:55.50 (1:13.75)
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               5:05.08    5:01.41 JO     
                1:11.77   2:28.74 (1:16.97)   3:46.07 (1:17.33)   5:01.41 (1:15.34)
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.44    5:06.46 JO     
                1:12.44   2:30.18 (1:17.74)   3:49.00 (1:18.82)   5:06.46 (1:17.46)
  8 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              5:41.86    5:09.24 JO     
                1:14.56   2:35.24 (1:20.68)   3:52.91 (1:17.67)   5:09.24 (1:16.33)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                5:09.38    5:09.48 JO     
                1:12.76   2:31.28 (1:18.52)   3:51.22 (1:19.94)   5:09.48 (1:18.26)
 10 Sartorio, Ellis           12 BAC-NJ               5:12.72    5:12.63 JO     
                1:14.54   2:34.51 (1:19.97)   3:54.12 (1:19.61)   5:12.63 (1:18.51)
 11 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:12.92 JO     
                1:15.42   2:35.16 (1:19.74)   3:55.76 (1:20.60)   5:12.92 (1:17.16)
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:13.34 JO     
                1:13.67   2:33.71 (1:20.04)   3:54.19 (1:20.48)   5:13.34 (1:19.15)
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              5:30.58    5:15.38 JO     
                1:13.99   2:34.56 (1:20.57)   3:55.43 (1:20.87)   5:15.38 (1:19.95)
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              5:20.71    5:15.93 JO     
                1:15.36   2:36.03 (1:20.67)   3:57.00 (1:20.97)   5:15.93 (1:18.93)
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               5:24.84    5:16.76 JO     
                1:15.07   2:36.25 (1:21.18)   3:57.49 (1:21.24)   5:16.76 (1:19.27)
 16 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              5:31.32    5:17.74 JO     
                1:15.69   2:36.41 (1:20.72)   3:58.25 (1:21.84)   5:17.74 (1:19.49)
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              5:26.08    5:23.61 JO     
                1:17.66   2:40.30 (1:22.64)   4:02.55 (1:22.25)   5:23.61 (1:21.06)
 18 Zyskowski, Kevin T        12 CPAC-CT              5:44.56    5:25.71 JO     
                1:20.35   2:44.02 (1:23.67)   4:06.38 (1:22.36)   5:25.71 (1:19.33)
 19 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              5:29.67    5:27.46        
 20 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              5:46.95    5:27.58        
                1:17.04   2:42.23 (1:25.19)   4:07.69 (1:25.46)   5:27.58 (1:19.89)
 21 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              5:46.35    5:29.00        
                2:42.77   4:07.05 (1:24.28)   5:29.00 (1:21.95)                    
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               5:32.36    5:29.83        
                1:17.07   2:40.90 (1:23.83)   4:06.81 (1:25.91)   5:29.83 (1:23.02)
 23 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                5:45.00    5:31.76        
                1:17.40   2:45.26 (1:27.86)   4:11.60 (1:26.34)   5:31.76 (1:20.16)
 24 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              5:56.98    5:31.94        
                1:19.49   2:46.00 (1:26.51)   4:11.36 (1:25.36)   5:31.94 (1:20.58)
 25 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              6:01.48    5:32.11        
 26 Macias, Sean E            12 BASC-MR              6:13.00    5:32.90        
                1:16.51   2:41.76 (1:25.25)   4:09.25 (1:27.49)   5:32.90 (1:23.65)
 27 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              5:43.29    5:34.30        
                1:21.18   2:47.07 (1:25.89)   4:13.17 (1:26.10)   5:34.30 (1:21.13)
 28 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              5:46.43    5:35.68        
                1:20.37   2:47.57 (1:27.20)   4:12.78 (1:25.21)   5:35.68 (1:22.90)
 29 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              5:33.42    5:36.18        
                1:17.80   2:44.06 (1:26.26)   4:11.80 (1:27.74)   5:36.18 (1:24.38)
 30 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              5:56.35    5:37.72        
                1:19.23   2:45.13 (1:25.90)   4:11.58 (1:26.45)   5:37.72 (1:26.14)
 31 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              5:29.29    5:39.21        
                1:21.32   2:47.63 (1:26.31)   4:14.82 (1:27.19)   5:39.21 (1:24.39)
 32 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              5:21.38    5:45.79        
                1:20.22   2:50.70 (1:30.48)   4:20.89 (1:30.19)   5:45.79 (1:24.90)
 33 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:49.28        
                1:21.05   2:50.15 (1:29.10)   4:20.34 (1:30.19)   5:49.28 (1:28.94)
 34 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              5:47.06    5:53.15        
                1:21.98   2:51.35 (1:29.37)   4:22.17 (1:30.82)   5:53.15 (1:30.98)
 35 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:01.43        
                1:20.91   2:53.14 (1:32.23)   4:31.43 (1:38.29)   6:01.43 (1:30.00)
 36 Bao, Laurence             11 BAC-NJ               5:58.36    6:01.68        
                1:26.99   2:59.96 (1:32.97)   4:33.03 (1:33.07)   6:01.68 (1:28.65)
 37 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              6:05.78    6:02.13        
                1:25.21   2:57.02 (1:31.81)   4:36.43 (1:39.41)   6:02.13 (1:25.70)
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              6:30.00    6:09.34        
                1:28.59   3:04.29 (1:35.70)   4:38.28 (1:33.99)   6:09.34 (1:31.06)
 39 Meisner, Andrew J         12 BAC-NJ               6:41.58    6:09.62        
                2:59.11   4:36.58 (1:37.47)   6:09.62 (1:33.04)                    
 40 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:18.45        
                1:29.52   3:07.78 (1:38.26)   4:46.70 (1:38.92)   6:18.45 (1:31.75)
 41 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:18.47        
 42 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              6:21.70    6:18.70        
                1:29.20   3:09.12 (1:39.92)   6:18.70 (3:09.58)                    
 43 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              6:46.54    6:22.52        
                1:27.80   3:06.59 (1:38.79)   4:46.72 (1:40.13)   6:22.52 (1:35.80)
 44 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:28.33        
                1:31.00   3:09.83 (1:38.83)   4:50.23 (1:40.40)   6:28.33 (1:38.10)
 45 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              6:50.47    6:29.50        
                1:30.37   3:11.94 (1:41.57)   4:53.98 (1:42.04)   6:29.50 (1:35.52)
 46 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              6:45.99    6:41.56        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              7:00.00    6:42.93        
                1:33.36   3:15.72 (1:42.36)   4:59.47 (1:43.75)   6:42.93 (1:43.46)
 48 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              6:38.37    6:43.19        
                1:33.40   3:17.90 (1:44.50)   5:01.31 (1:43.41)   6:43.19 (1:41.88)
 49 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:50.35        
                1:39.85   3:24.99 (1:45.14)   5:10.67 (1:45.68)   6:50.35 (1:39.68)
 50 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              7:10.00    7:23.70        
                1:43.18   3:36.88 (1:53.70)   5:32.90 (1:56.02)   7:23.70 (1:50.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                33.78      33.79 JO     
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      36.67 JO     
  3 Sartorio, Ellis           12 BAC-NJ                 36.78      37.04 JO     
  4 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  46.17      37.15 JO     
  5 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                37.52      37.21 JO     
  6 Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                36.70      37.22 JO     
  7 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.64 JO     
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.69 JO     
  9 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  39.91      38.08 JO     
 10 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  37.23      38.14 JO     
 11 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.34 JO     
 12 Hu, Benjamin D            11 CPAC-CT                39.25      38.50 JO     
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                  37.96      38.61 JO     
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                39.32      38.80 JO     
 15 Esquivel, Matias          12 CPAC-CT                43.50      39.00        
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.11        
 17 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.20        
 18 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 49.16      39.23        
 19 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                39.46      39.44        
 20 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                43.42      39.49        
 21 Pizzani, Michael P        12 CPAC-CT                39.47      39.84        
 22 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.05        
 23 Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                39.50      40.27        
 24 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                40.70      40.35        
 25 Zyskowski, Kevin T        12 CPAC-CT                41.57      40.43        
 26 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.64      40.88        
 27 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.93        
 28 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR                42.93      41.15        
 29 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:10.00      41.30        
 30 Wu, Jonathan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      41.57        
 31 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                42.17      42.17        
 32 Bao, Laurence             11 BAC-NJ                 40.14      42.24        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                41.18      42.29        
 34 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                44.74      42.36        
 35 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                43.49      42.52        
 36 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR                41.53      42.53        
 37 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                41.53      42.64        
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                43.00      42.99        
 39 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.07      43.37        
 40 Sorensen, Noah T          12 CPAC-CT                45.03      43.65        
 41 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      43.74        
 42 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                47.85      43.91        
 43 DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                45.49      43.96        
 44 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                43.39      44.03        
 45 Meisner, Andrew J         12 BAC-NJ                 51.48      44.17        
 46 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                41.99      44.34        
 47 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      44.90        
 48 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.29        
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR                45.29      45.39        
 50 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                47.56      45.77        
 51 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                45.15      46.15        
 52 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               53.00      46.78        
 53 Cotes, Richard P          12 IA-MR                  50.00      46.79        
 53 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                47.62      46.79        
 55 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                43.35      46.83        
 56 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                47.15      47.36        
 57 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR                47.30      47.49        
 58 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      47.90        
 59 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                48.00      48.83        
 60 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                47.68      48.99        
 61 Zahn, Danny               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      49.02        
 62 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR                50.29      49.62        
 63 Brown, Ian W              11 CPAC-CT                47.69      49.90        
 64 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR                48.25      50.41        
 65 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                55.87      50.71        
 66 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.74        
 67 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                48.89      50.89        
 68 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR                53.85      51.48        
 69 Wang, David F             11 BAC-NJ                 48.83      51.98        
 69 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR                50.00      51.98        
 71 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                53.81      52.48        
 72 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                50.21      53.16        
 73 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                47.73      55.30        
 74 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                55.20      57.51        
 75 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:01.29    1:00.93        
 76 Zhang, Justin T           11 TVSC-MR                51.70    1:01.53        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                47.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:19.62 JO     
  2 Rattray, Andrew A         12 BAC-NJ               1:21.09    1:19.89 JO     
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.48    1:21.47 JO     
  4 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:24.92 JO     
  5 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.69 JO     
  6 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:35.90    1:27.61 JO     
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:28.00 JO     
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:30.46    1:30.19 JO     
  9 Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:31.70    1:31.61 JO     
 10 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:32.23 JO     
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.39    1:32.69 JO     
 12 Sartorio, Ellis           12 BAC-NJ               1:37.39    1:34.70 JO     
 13 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:56.45    1:35.15 JO     
 14 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.32 JO     
 15 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                2:01.93    1:35.48 JO     
 16 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:35.66 JO     
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.02 JO     
 18 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.49 JO     
 19 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:38.01    1:37.66        
 20 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.95        
 21 Pizzani, Michael P        12 CPAC-CT              1:37.90    1:38.56        
 22 Esquivel, Matias          12 CPAC-CT              1:36.70    1:39.73        
 23 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    1:39.80        
 24 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:45.12    1:39.90        
 25 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.79    1:41.04        
 26 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:41.21    1:41.52        
 27 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.93    1:41.76        
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.95    1:41.79        
 29 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.36        
 30 Wu, Jonathan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.62    1:43.07        
 31 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:43.55        
 32 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:44.56    1:44.51        
 33 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              1:48.20    1:45.26        
 34 Sorensen, Noah T          12 CPAC-CT              1:47.68    1:45.27        
 35 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.98    1:45.45        
 36 Hu, Benjamin D            11 CPAC-CT              1:47.52    1:45.88        
 37 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.65    1:47.07        
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.08        
 39 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:47.99        
 40 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.47    1:48.79        
 41 Zyskowski, Kevin T        12 CPAC-CT              1:43.70    1:48.89        
 42 Zhang, Justin T           11 TVSC-MR              1:56.33    1:49.27        
 43 DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:53.90    1:49.50        
 44 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.34    1:49.78        
 45 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.27    1:50.46        
 46 Bao, Laurence             11 BAC-NJ               1:45.08    1:51.15        
 47 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    1:51.17        
 48 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              2:02.47    1:51.21        
 49 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:46.68    1:51.27        
 50 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:47.89    1:51.81        
 51 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:51.82        
 52 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                2:11.33    1:51.92        
 53 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:54.11    1:52.86        
 54 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:53.14        
 55 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:44.70    1:53.18        
 56 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:54.07        
 57 Wang, David F             11 BAC-NJ               1:56.58    1:54.28        
 58 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:54.69        
 59 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:57.53    1:55.25        
 60 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    1:55.67        
 61 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:50.42    1:55.81        
 62 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.39    1:56.04        
 63 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.67    1:56.26        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              2:10.45    1:56.91        
 65 Meisner, Andrew J         12 BAC-NJ               2:03.21    1:57.14        
 66 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT              1:43.98    1:57.35        
 67 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              1:56.45    1:59.51        
 68 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              2:03.41    2:02.85        
 69 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.26        
 70 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:04.88        
 71 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              2:04.24    2:05.04        
 72 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR              2:07.21    2:07.12        
 73 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    2:07.22        
 74 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              2:19.41    2:08.96        
 75 Brown, Ian W              11 CPAC-CT              2:09.58    2:10.32        
 76 Zahn, Danny               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.24    2:11.20        
 77 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:27.68        
 78 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.68        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              2:24.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattray, Andrew A         12 BAC-NJ               2:51.63    2:51.63 JO     
                1:22.32   2:51.63 (1:29.31)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:52.33 JO     
                1:23.53   2:52.33 (1:28.80)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.25    2:57.08 JO     
                1:24.81   2:57.08 (1:32.27)                                        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.35    3:00.08 JO     
                1:26.90   3:00.08 (1:33.18)                                        
  5 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              3:04.17    3:00.68 JO     
  6 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              3:04.29    3:09.65 JO     
                1:36.49   3:09.65 (1:33.16)                                        
  7 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                3:21.32    3:10.47 JO     
                1:32.16   3:10.47 (1:38.31)                                        
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              3:09.95    3:10.94 JO     
                1:33.48   3:10.94 (1:37.46)                                        
  9 Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              3:38.90    3:15.21 JO     
                1:35.25   3:15.21 (1:39.96)                                        
 10 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               3:24.13    3:17.17 JO     
                1:35.93   3:17.17 (1:41.24)                                        
 11 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              3:23.84    3:19.48 JO     
                1:38.19   3:19.48 (1:41.29)                                        
 12 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              3:23.76    3:23.77 JO     
                1:39.35   3:23.77 (1:44.42)                                        
 13 Sartorio, Ellis           12 BAC-NJ               3:11.21    3:25.47 JO     
                1:40.97   3:25.47 (1:44.50)                                        
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              3:25.78    3:25.87 JO     
 15 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:26.82 JO     
                1:39.64   3:26.82 (1:47.18)                                        
 16 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    3:27.81 JO     
                1:40.60   3:27.81 (1:47.21)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              3:31.57    3:28.47        
                1:41.16   3:28.47 (1:47.31)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              3:33.65    3:32.28        
                1:44.01   3:32.28 (1:48.27)                                        
 19 Esquivel, Matias          12 CPAC-CT              3:37.80    3:32.60        
                1:44.35   3:32.60 (1:48.25)                                        
 20 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              3:34.52    3:37.80        
                1:46.99   3:37.80 (1:50.81)                                        
 21 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:31.81    3:37.88        
                1:46.35   3:37.88 (1:51.53)                                        
 22 Wu, Jonathan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.90    3:38.13        
                1:47.93   3:38.13 (1:50.20)                                        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              3:42.94    3:38.44        
                1:46.93   3:38.44 (1:51.51)                                        
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:41.50        
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.43    3:41.75        
                1:48.05   3:41.75 (1:53.70)                                        
 26 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.90    3:42.07        
                1:49.04   3:42.07 (1:53.03)                                        
 27 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              3:55.00    3:42.84        
                1:49.45   3:42.84 (1:53.39)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:47.54        
                1:49.88   3:47.54 (1:57.66)                                        
 29 Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              4:09.00    3:48.23        
                1:49.48   3:48.23 (1:58.75)                                        
 30 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.01    3:49.23        
                1:49.68   3:49.23 (1:59.55)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              3:35.22    3:51.63        
                1:53.55   3:51.63 (1:58.08)                                        
 32 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.25    3:52.95        
                1:53.39   3:52.95 (1:59.56)                                        
 33 Bao, Laurence             11 BAC-NJ               3:51.06    3:54.07        
                1:54.70   3:54.07 (1:59.37)                                        
 34 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:56.39        
                1:53.31   3:56.39 (2:03.08)                                        
 35 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:56.91        
                1:55.19   3:56.91 (2:01.72)                                        
 36 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR              3:48.35    3:57.44        
 37 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    3:58.68        
                1:56.44   3:58.68 (2:02.24)                                        
 38 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              4:35.00    4:02.15        
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             4:20.00    4:04.72        
                1:54.37   4:04.72 (2:10.35)                                        
 40 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              4:20.00    4:29.73        
                2:11.55   4:29.73 (2:18.18)                                        
 41 Cullen, Timothy P         11 HAA-MR               4:00.00    5:07.80        
                2:27.63   5:07.80 (2:40.17)                                        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:37.91        DQ (1:39.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:08.52 JO     
  2 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:09.32 JO     
  3 Rattray, Andrew A         12 BAC-NJ               1:11.56    1:09.46 JO     
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.79 JO     
  5 Sartorio, Ellis           12 BAC-NJ               1:16.19    1:15.14 JO     
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:15.32 JO     
  7 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.52 JO     
  8 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:17.99 JO     
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:18.07    1:18.20 JO     
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:18.30 JO     
 11 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:18.63 JO     
 12 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:29.23    1:18.76 JO     
 13 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:20.93 JO     
 14 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:22.32 JO     
 15 Lu, Daniel C              12 CPAC-CT              1:24.80    1:22.74 JO     
 16 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.84        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:23.99        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:25.23        
 19 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.78    1:25.86        
 20 DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:28.57    1:25.98        
 21 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:26.30        
 22 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:30.57    1:27.38        
 23 Pizzani, Michael P        12 CPAC-CT              1:37.80    1:29.37        
 24 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:29.75        
 25 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.52    1:30.20        
 26 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:29.87    1:30.55        
 27 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:30.84        
 28 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.44    1:31.09        
 29 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:31.94        
 30 Hu, Benjamin D            11 CPAC-CT              1:37.18    1:32.13        
 31 Zyskowski, Kevin T        12 CPAC-CT              1:32.50    1:34.02        
 32 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:34.86        
 33 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:34.87        
 34 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:34.94        
 35 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:38.77    1:35.15        
 36 Wu, Jonathan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:35.23        
 37 Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:30.80    1:36.08        
 38 Macias, Sean E            12 BASC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.45        
 39 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:42.13    1:36.53        
 40 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:36.63        
 41 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              1:31.94    1:36.65        
 42 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.78    1:36.71        
 43 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:36.91        
 44 Bao, Laurence             11 BAC-NJ               1:37.79    1:38.21        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.07    1:39.09        
 46 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.40    1:40.29        
 47 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:41.23        
 48 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:39.26    1:42.62        
 49 Cotes, Richard P          12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:42.72        
 50 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.72    1:43.76        
 51 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.46    1:43.92        
 52 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:46.16    1:45.46        
 53 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:45.75        
 54 Zahn, Danny               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:47.10        
 55 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:48.07        
 56 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.64        
 57 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:49.95        
 58 Meisner, Andrew J         12 BAC-NJ               2:05.33    1:50.18        
 59 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:46.34    1:50.36        
 60 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:53.67    1:52.49        
 61 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    1:55.84        
 62 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.16        
 63 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.30        
 64 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             2:01.48    1:57.66        
 65 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:58.88        
 66 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.91        
 67 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:04.17        
 68 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              2:01.60    2:04.96        
 69 Adames, Cesar A           12 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    2:08.14        
 70 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.52        
 -- Cullen, Timothy P         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, Justin T           11 TVSC-MR              2:04.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              5:28.47    5:15.51 JO     
                1:11.18   2:36.28 (1:25.10)   4:07.05 (1:30.77)   5:15.51 (1:08.46)
  2 Rattray, Andrew A         12 BAC-NJ               5:27.52    5:17.20 JO     
                1:12.39   2:36.77 (1:24.38)   4:06.43 (1:29.66)   5:17.20 (1:10.77)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              5:25.39    5:19.21 JO     
                1:13.26   2:31.49 (1:18.23)   4:05.93 (1:34.44)   5:19.21 (1:13.28)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              5:46.81    5:35.77 JO     
                1:16.62   2:42.39 (1:25.77)   4:22.06 (1:39.67)   5:35.77 (1:13.71)
  5 Sartorio, Ellis           12 BAC-NJ               6:01.21    5:42.68 JO     
                1:17.89   2:43.75 (1:25.86)   4:26.83 (1:43.08)   5:42.68 (1:15.85)
  6 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              5:51.93    5:43.70 JO     
                1:20.46   2:46.68 (1:26.22)   4:29.75 (1:43.07)   5:43.70 (1:13.95)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              6:30.49    5:58.10 JO     
                1:21.93   2:53.86 (1:31.93)   4:39.66 (1:45.80)   5:58.10 (1:18.44)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                6:00.64    5:59.24 JO     
                1:23.67   2:52.22 (1:28.55)   4:39.60 (1:47.38)   5:59.24 (1:19.64)
  9 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               6:15.00    6:15.22 JO     
                3:06.59   4:55.37 (1:48.78)   6:15.35 (1:19.98)         6:15.22 ( )
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:16.56        
                1:30.18   3:08.35 (1:38.17)   4:54.41 (1:46.06)   6:16.56 (1:22.15)
 11 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              6:08.99    6:30.50        
                1:31.92   3:07.55 (1:35.63)   5:05.50 (1:57.95)   6:30.50 (1:25.00)
 12 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              6:45.00    6:45.83        
                1:43.51   3:21.34 (1:37.83)   5:20.26 (1:58.92)   6:45.83 (1:25.57)
 -- Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              7:33.86         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:41.53   3:26.45 (1:44.92)   5:16.96 (1:50.51)        DQ (1:24.19)
 -- Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:22.57   2:50.40 (1:27.83)   4:34.80 (1:44.40)        DQ (1:10.34)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR                26.55      27.08 JO     
  2 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR                27.99      27.27 JO     
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 27.28      27.38 JO     
  4 Monteverde, Joseph M      13 UN-MR                  28.82      28.61 JO     
  5 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.73      28.66 JO     
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.60      29.38        
  7 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR                29.36      29.39        
  8 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT                29.88      29.73        
  9 Shepanzyk, Peter J        13 BAC-NJ                 29.62      29.99        
  9 Neri, Nicholas J          14 UN-MR                  29.54      29.99        
 11 Hua, Jonathan             13 BAC-NJ                 29.89      30.03        
 12 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR                30.61      30.13        
 13 Distasio, James C         14 UN-MR                  29.58      30.14        
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR                30.78      30.37        
 15 Lewis, Aedan M            14 CPAC-CT                29.93      30.66        
 15 Sinnott, Sam R            13 BAC-NJ                 30.88      30.66        
 17 McClellan, Sean E         13 LIAC-MR                32.03      30.79        
 18 Peetz, Vincent H          13 BASC-MR                34.18      30.85        
 19 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR                30.91      30.86        
 20 Dardis, John J            14 BAC-NJ                 30.98      30.96        
 21 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR                 31.37      31.00        
 22 Gregorace, Michael J      13 LIAC-MR                30.60      31.02        
 23 Prevosto, Salvatore A     14 UN-MR                  34.67      31.04        
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR                31.60      31.05        
 25 LU, Brendon G             13 BAC-NJ                 30.38      31.10        
 26 Walter, Scott J           13 CPAC-CT                32.90      31.35        
 27 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                  31.76      31.71        
 28 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      31.72        
 29 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR                 30.80      31.74        
 30 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.80        
 31 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      32.05        
 32 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR                34.83      32.36        
 33 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR                33.27      32.59        
 34 Kim, David B              14 BAC-NJ                 33.38      32.67        
 35 Adames, Christian D       14 BBSC-MR                35.00      32.69        
 36 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                  33.32      32.89        
 37 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR                 32.89      32.91        
 38 Yao, Kevin K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.96        
 39 McKenna, Owen C           14 BAC-NJ                 32.13      33.03        
 40 Palsho, Charles C         13 UN-CT                  31.40      33.22        
 41 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.46        
 42 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.04      33.58        
 43 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR                32.45      33.66        
 44 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.07        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR                31.12      34.68        
 46 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.36        
 47 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR                34.57      35.37        
 48 Barry, Christopher J      14 BAC-NJ                 34.96      35.55        
 49 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR                34.51      36.00        
 50 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 UN-MR                  36.11      36.08        
 51 Wilson, Brendan M         13 BAC-NJ                 42.32      44.49        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 58.68      58.02 JO     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR                58.19      58.48 JO     
  3 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                  59.68      58.89 JO     
  4 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.65 JO     
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.95 JO     
  6 Distasio, James C         14 UN-MR                1:03.02    1:02.99 JO     
  7 Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.01 JO     
  8 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37    1:03.91 JO     
  9 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.94 JO     
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.02        
 11 Monteverde, Joseph M      13 UN-MR                1:04.37    1:04.08        
 12 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:04.17        
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:04.41        
 14 McClellan, Sean E         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.19        
 15 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              1:05.38    1:05.31        
 16 QU, Billy                 14 BAC-NJ               1:07.09    1:05.33        
 17 Neri, Nicholas J          14 UN-MR                1:05.10    1:05.38        
 18 Hua, Jonathan             13 BAC-NJ               1:05.49    1:05.52        
 19 Gregorace, Michael J      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.56        
 20 Shepanzyk, Peter J        13 BAC-NJ               1:04.91    1:05.89        
 21 Dardis, John J            14 BAC-NJ               1:06.92    1:06.24        
 22 Sinnott, Sam R            13 BAC-NJ               1:06.34    1:06.67        
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:12.53    1:06.79        
 24 LU, Brendon G             13 BAC-NJ               1:08.28    1:07.84        
 25 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:07.95        
 26 Afif, John                13 BASC-MR              1:10.09    1:08.13        
 27 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:09.47    1:08.23        
 28 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.48        
 29 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.96    1:08.64        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:08.65        
 31 Prevosto, Salvatore A     14 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:08.66        
 32 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              1:09.50    1:08.96        
 33 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.02        
 33 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.02        
 35 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:09.10        
 36 Profaca, AJ J             13 BAC-NJ               1:08.56    1:09.29        
 37 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:08.31    1:09.51        
 38 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:11.53    1:10.35        
 39 Lewis, Aedan M            14 CPAC-CT              1:05.55    1:10.38        
 40 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:10.69        
 41 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.42        
 42 Yao, Kevin K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:11.55        
 43 Palsho, Charles C         13 UN-CT                1:11.64    1:11.84        
 44 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:12.67        
 45 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.52        
 46 Barry, Christopher J      14 BAC-NJ               1:15.18    1:14.09        
 47 Adames, Christian D       14 BBSC-MR              1:18.77    1:14.29        
 48 McKenna, Owen C           14 BAC-NJ               1:12.33    1:14.31        
 49 Parker, Micah J           13 BAC-NJ               1:13.39    1:14.57        
 50 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.68        
 51 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              1:14.21    1:14.93        
 52 Zelnick, Sam A            14 BAC-NJ               1:16.28    1:15.32        
 53 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 UN-MR                1:15.90    1:15.63        
 54 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.84        
 55 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:17.90        
 56 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.19        
 57 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.62        
 58 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:20.48        
 59 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:20.87        
 60 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              1:25.54    1:22.97        
 61 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:24.97        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:11.79 JO     
                  41.49   2:11.79 (1:30.30)                                        
  2 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                2:11.33    2:12.01 JO     
                1:04.78   2:12.01 (1:07.23)                                        
  3 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:17.49    2:14.84 JO     
                1:04.94   2:14.84 (1:09.90)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:15.41 JO     
                1:04.92   2:15.41 (1:10.49)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              2:16.16    2:15.79 JO     
                1:04.86   2:15.79 (1:10.93)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              2:15.99    2:16.07 JO     
                1:04.32   2:16.07 (1:11.75)                                        
  7 Distasio, James C         14 UN-MR                2:15.66    2:16.44 JO     
                1:06.71   2:16.44 (1:09.73)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.15    2:16.71 JO     
                1:05.80   2:16.71 (1:10.91)                                        
  9 Hua, Jonathan             13 BAC-NJ               2:21.50    2:19.92 JO     
                1:08.19   2:19.92 (1:11.73)                                        
 10 Monteverde, Joseph M      13 UN-MR                2:30.24    2:20.37 JO     
                1:09.63   2:20.37 (1:10.74)                                        
 11 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.75    2:20.58 JO     
                1:07.91   2:20.58 (1:12.67)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.81    2:20.64 JO     
                1:06.45   2:20.64 (1:14.19)                                        
 13 Dardis, John J            14 BAC-NJ               2:23.48    2:20.74 JO     
                1:09.59   2:20.74 (1:11.15)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:20.74 JO     
                1:08.18   2:20.74 (1:12.56)                                        
 15 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:20.81 JO     
                1:07.37   2:20.81 (1:13.44)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              2:24.71    2:22.33        
                1:09.23   2:22.33 (1:13.10)                                        
 17 Neri, Nicholas J          14 UN-MR                2:25.12    2:22.45        
                1:11.71   2:22.45 (1:10.74)                                        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:29.94    2:23.43        
                1:12.07   2:23.43 (1:11.36)                                        
 19 LU, Brendon G             13 BAC-NJ               2:28.77    2:25.02        
                1:10.92   2:25.02 (1:14.10)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:29.00    2:25.05        
                1:12.73   2:25.05 (1:12.32)                                        
 21 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              2:27.65    2:25.22        
                1:12.49   2:25.22 (1:12.73)                                        
 22 Shepanzyk, Peter J        13 BAC-NJ               2:23.95    2:25.29        
                1:12.51   2:25.29 (1:12.78)                                        
 23 Sinnott, Sam R            13 BAC-NJ               2:25.94    2:26.43        
                1:10.87   2:26.43 (1:15.56)                                        
 24 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.99    2:27.29        
                1:11.05   2:27.29 (1:16.24)                                        
 25 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.76    2:28.26        
                1:13.03   2:28.26 (1:15.23)                                        
 26 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                2:31.75    2:29.50        
                1:12.79   2:29.50 (1:16.71)                                        
 27 QU, Billy                 14 BAC-NJ               2:29.36    2:29.88        
                1:11.27   2:29.88 (1:18.61)                                        
 28 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              2:31.40    2:30.74        
                1:14.22   2:30.74 (1:16.52)                                        
 29 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               2:30.01    2:31.94        
                1:14.39   2:31.94 (1:17.55)                                        
 30 Prevosto, Salvatore A     14 UN-MR                2:56.00    2:32.71        
                1:11.93   2:32.71 (1:20.78)                                        
 31 Lewis, Aedan M            14 CPAC-CT              2:23.34    2:32.83        
                1:12.12   2:32.83 (1:20.71)                                        
 32 Peetz, Vincent H          13 BASC-MR              2:48.27    2:32.93        
                1:13.88   2:32.93 (1:19.05)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:34.22        
                1:15.56   2:34.22 (1:18.66)                                        
 34 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:34.28        
                1:13.64   2:34.28 (1:20.64)                                        
 35 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              2:40.28    2:36.85        
                1:16.27   2:36.85 (1:20.58)                                        
 36 McKenna, Owen C           14 BAC-NJ               2:37.86    2:40.80        
                1:16.82   2:40.80 (1:23.98)                                        
 37 Barry, Christopher J      14 BAC-NJ               2:43.30    2:41.58        
                1:17.67   2:41.58 (1:23.91)                                        
 38 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:41.73        
                1:16.30   2:41.73 (1:25.43)                                        
 39 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.21    2:42.47        
                1:20.72   2:42.47 (1:21.75)                                        
 40 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              2:41.64    2:42.98        
                1:18.94   2:42.98 (1:24.04)                                        
 41 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:39.03    2:43.87        
                1:20.20   2:43.87 (1:23.67)                                        
 42 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:43.90        
                1:20.03   2:43.90 (1:23.87)                                        
 43 Kim, David B              14 BAC-NJ               2:42.90    2:45.10        
                1:18.53   2:45.10 (1:26.57)                                        
 44 Adames, Christian D       14 BBSC-MR              2:46.00    2:48.13        
                1:18.61   2:48.13 (1:29.52)                                        
 45 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:48.89        
                1:22.55   2:48.89 (1:26.34)                                        
 46 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:52.15        
                1:20.90   2:52.15 (1:31.25)                                        
 47 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              2:57.74    2:53.99        
                1:20.73   2:53.99 (1:33.26)                                        
 48 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              2:50.83    2:56.74        
                1:25.45   2:56.74 (1:31.29)                                        
 49 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99    2:56.93        
                1:23.25   2:56.93 (1:33.68)                                        
 50 Wilson, Brendan M         13 BAC-NJ               4:06.33    3:41.36        
                1:46.21   3:41.36 (1:55.15)                                        
 -- Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                2:43.12         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                1:15.12        DQ (1:20.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:09.22    1:07.96 JO     
  2 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              1:10.32    1:09.50 JO     
  3 Dardis, John J            14 BAC-NJ               1:10.55    1:11.23 JO     
  4 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:12.41    1:12.06 JO     
  5 Hua, Jonathan             13 BAC-NJ               1:12.52    1:12.65 JO     
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.01 JO     
  7 Monteverde, Joseph M      13 UN-MR                1:15.18    1:14.10 JO     
  8 Neri, Nicholas J          14 UN-MR                1:16.97    1:14.24 JO     
  9 Sinnott, Sam R            13 BAC-NJ               1:12.63    1:14.96 JO     
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:15.55        
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:16.23        
 12 Zhao, Benjamin            13 CPAC-CT              1:16.88    1:16.31        
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:16.45        
 14 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:15.94    1:16.92        
 15 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:17.32        
 16 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              1:15.95    1:17.74        
 17 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.41    1:17.79        
 18 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.88        
 19 Afif, John                13 BASC-MR              1:33.28    1:18.25        
 20 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:19.23        
 21 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:19.55        
 22 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.96        
 23 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.06        
 24 Lewis, Aedan M            14 CPAC-CT              1:29.50    1:20.41        
 25 Prevosto, Salvatore A     14 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:20.66        
 26 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.90        
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.91        
 28 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.22    1:20.97        
 29 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:21.09        
 30 Yao, Kevin K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:21.41        
 31 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              1:34.70    1:21.48        
 32 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:21.72        
 33 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:23.83        
 34 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:24.95        
 35 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              1:25.74    1:25.92        
 36 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:26.44        
 37 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:26.51        
 38 Adames, Christian D       14 BBSC-MR              1:33.94    1:27.87        
 39 McKenna, Owen C           14 BAC-NJ               1:22.60    1:27.89        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              1:28.42    1:28.28        
 41 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.84    1:28.71        
 42 Kim, David B              14 BAC-NJ               1:25.75    1:29.78        
 43 Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:30.08        
 44 Zelnick, Sam A            14 BAC-NJ               1:27.65    1:30.44        
 45 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:30.79        
 46 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:31.11    1:31.89        
 47 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:33.31        
 48 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:34.89        
 49 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:35.01        
 50 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               1:36.13    1:36.64        
 51 Coccaro, James            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.81    1:38.01        
 52 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:39.62        
 53 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              1:36.66    1:39.96        
 54 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:44.18        
 55 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:45.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:36.63    2:29.60 JO     
                1:11.74   2:29.60 (1:17.86)                                        
  2 Dardis, John J            14 BAC-NJ               2:27.54    2:32.22 JO     
                1:15.83   2:32.22 (1:16.39)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              2:35.90    2:33.86 JO     
                1:16.65   2:33.86 (1:17.21)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              2:33.08    2:35.22 JO     
                1:16.27   2:35.22 (1:18.95)                                        
  5 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              2:39.21    2:37.83 JO     
                1:17.34   2:37.83 (1:20.49)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.49    2:39.05 JO     
                1:17.69   2:39.05 (1:21.36)                                        
  7 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:53.24    2:40.23 JO     
                1:18.83   2:40.23 (1:21.40)                                        
  8 Monteverde, Joseph M      13 UN-MR                2:46.13    2:40.54 JO     
                1:18.63   2:40.54 (1:21.91)                                        
  9 Sinnott, Sam R            13 BAC-NJ               2:38.92    2:40.99 JO     
                1:18.87   2:40.99 (1:22.12)                                        
 10 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:40.67    2:43.18        
                1:20.82   2:43.18 (1:22.36)                                        
 11 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:46.46        
                1:22.43   2:46.46 (1:24.03)                                        
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.04    2:47.04        
                1:22.83   2:47.04 (1:24.21)                                        
 13 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              2:50.99    2:47.15        
                1:23.34   2:47.15 (1:23.81)                                        
 14 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.27    2:47.63        
                1:22.69   2:47.63 (1:24.94)                                        
 15 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.50    2:50.50        
                1:24.38   2:50.50 (1:26.12)                                        
 16 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:57.75    2:51.54        
                1:23.92   2:51.54 (1:27.62)                                        
 17 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.24    2:53.41        
                1:26.07   2:53.41 (1:27.34)                                        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 UN-MR                3:04.88    2:57.97        
                1:28.36   2:57.97 (1:29.61)                                        
 19 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:58.74    3:01.96        
                1:29.15   3:01.96 (1:32.81)                                        
 20 Yao, Kevin K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.95    3:06.66        
                1:33.74   3:06.66 (1:32.92)                                        
 21 Barry, Christopher J      14 BAC-NJ               2:59.19    3:07.34        
                1:30.12   3:07.34 (1:37.22)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:07.96        
                1:31.23   3:07.96 (1:36.73)                                        
 23 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:36.25    3:08.00        
                1:31.03   3:08.00 (1:36.97)                                        
 24 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              3:02.32    3:09.94        
                1:35.13   3:09.94 (1:34.81)                                        
 25 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              3:16.97    3:22.50        
                1:40.81   3:22.50 (1:41.69)                                        
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:20.39        DQ (1:23.48)                                        
 -- Kim, David B              14 BAC-NJ               3:05.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:36.44        DQ (1:41.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.59 JO     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:16.20 JO     
  3 Shepanzyk, Peter J        13 BAC-NJ               1:16.54    1:17.08 JO     
  4 Distasio, James C         14 UN-MR                1:23.51    1:19.24 JO     
  5 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.98 JO     
  6 LU, Brendon G             13 BAC-NJ               1:20.79    1:21.72 JO     
  7 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              1:20.82    1:22.20 JO     
  8 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:22.94 JO     
  9 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:28.05    1:23.07 JO     
 10 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:23.42 JO     
 11 Palsho, Charles C         13 UN-CT                1:20.98    1:23.44 JO     
 12 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:27.84    1:24.21 JO     
 13 Profaca, AJ J             13 BAC-NJ               1:27.01    1:24.26 JO     
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              1:23.88    1:25.05 JO     
 15 Zhao, Benjamin            13 CPAC-CT              1:34.86    1:25.44 JO     
 16 Lewis, Aedan M            14 CPAC-CT              1:21.11    1:27.78        
 17 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:29.81    1:29.28        
 18 Afif, John                13 BASC-MR              1:31.17    1:29.38        
 19 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.69        
 20 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:30.17        
 21 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:31.32    1:30.25        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              1:26.73    1:30.43        
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:37.85    1:30.82        
 24 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:35.34        
 25 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:35.98        
 26 Parker, Micah J           13 BAC-NJ               1:27.79    1:36.87        
 27 Adames, Christian D       14 BBSC-MR              1:44.97    1:39.15        
 28 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:31.34    1:39.21        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              1:38.24    1:39.86        
 30 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:40.61        
 31 Kim, David B              14 BAC-NJ               1:35.63    1:40.85        
 32 McCullough, Dorean J      14 LIAC-MR              1:56.68    1:42.83        
 33 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.66    1:44.51        
 34 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:44.62        
 35 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:45.44        
 36 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:58.93    1:47.89        
 37 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:45.17    1:48.31        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    1:52.89        
 39 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              1:51.30    1:54.65        
 40 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:57.03    1:56.55        
 41 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               2:05.85    2:01.60        
 42 Coccaro, James            13 TVSC-MR              1:45.68    2:02.53        
 43 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:55.61    2:05.05        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:26.09         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:44.90 JO     
                1:18.03   2:44.90 (1:26.87)                                        
  2 Shepanzyk, Peter J        13 BAC-NJ               2:50.66    2:45.81 JO     
                1:21.38   2:45.81 (1:24.43)                                        
  3 Distasio, James C         14 UN-MR                2:56.87    2:52.87 JO     
                1:21.46   2:52.87 (1:31.41)                                        
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:55.17 JO     
                1:23.10   2:55.17 (1:32.07)                                        
  5 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                3:06.91    2:55.69 JO     
                1:26.92   2:55.69 (1:28.77)                                        
  6 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              2:52.57    2:56.11 JO     
                1:26.78   2:56.11 (1:29.33)                                        
  7 LU, Brendon G             13 BAC-NJ               2:58.92    2:56.34 JO     
                1:25.01   2:56.34 (1:31.33)                                        
  8 Palsho, Charles C         13 UN-CT                2:58.56    2:57.95 JO     
                1:26.96   2:57.95 (1:30.99)                                        
  9 McClellan, Sean E         13 LIAC-MR              3:02.35    2:58.44 JO     
                1:27.14   2:58.44 (1:31.30)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.77 JO     
                1:25.23   2:58.77 (1:33.54)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              3:07.80    3:00.34 JO     
                1:27.32   3:00.34 (1:33.02)                                        
 12 Walter, Scott J           13 CPAC-CT              3:15.90    3:00.95 JO     
                1:28.79   3:00.95 (1:32.16)                                        
 13 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                3:08.54    3:02.76 JO     
                1:27.77   3:02.76 (1:34.99)                                        
 14 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               3:09.18    3:07.62        
                1:31.39   3:07.62 (1:36.23)                                        
 15 Peetz, Vincent H          13 BASC-MR              3:23.50    3:09.43        
                1:33.30   3:09.43 (1:36.13)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               3:06.24    3:09.58        
                1:31.31   3:09.58 (1:38.27)                                        
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              3:20.17    3:15.73        
                1:33.33   3:15.73 (1:42.40)                                        
 18 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                3:21.00    3:18.39        
                1:34.91   3:18.39 (1:43.48)                                        
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              3:26.58    3:27.83        
                1:39.98   3:27.83 (1:47.85)                                        
 20 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              3:26.08    3:31.53        
                1:43.64   3:31.53 (1:47.89)                                        
 21 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              3:28.88    3:34.53        
                1:42.65   3:34.53 (1:51.88)                                        
 22 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              3:21.96    3:35.35        
                1:43.87   3:35.35 (1:51.48)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel        14 BASC-MR              3:33.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:04.02 JO     
  2 Pear, Zachary R           14 CPAC-CT              1:04.16    1:05.70 JO     
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:07.51 JO     
  4 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:07.64 JO     
  5 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:07.88    1:10.41 JO     
  6 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.61 JO     
  7 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:11.71 JO     
  8 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.81 JO     
  9 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              1:12.34    1:12.10 JO     
 10 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:14.13    1:12.74 JO     
 11 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:12.78 JO     
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:11.01    1:12.79 JO     
 13 QU, Billy                 14 BAC-NJ               1:12.95    1:13.40        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.55        
 15 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:14.86        
 16 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:23.19    1:15.09        
 17 Lewis, Aedan M            14 CPAC-CT              1:13.73    1:15.31        
 18 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:15.36        
 19 Neri, Nicholas J          14 UN-MR                1:16.11    1:16.11        
 20 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:16.21        
 21 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:15.38    1:16.51        
 22 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:18.75        
 23 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.81    1:19.50        
 24 Walter, Scott J           13 CPAC-CT              1:24.60    1:19.81        
 25 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.22        
 26 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 UN-MR                1:21.54    1:20.64        
 27 Palsho, Charles C         13 UN-CT                1:30.08    1:21.36        
 28 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              1:23.31    1:22.25        
 29 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:26.26        
 30 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:27.33        
 31 Yao, Kevin K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:27.38        
 32 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:28.97        
 33 McKenna, Owen C           14 BAC-NJ               1:28.69    1:29.56        
 34 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:29.38    1:29.99        
 35 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:30.02        
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.15        
 37 Adames, Christian D       14 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.60        
 38 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:41.46    1:32.55        
 39 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:34.59        
 40 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:35.33        
 41 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:37.32        
 42 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:39.84        
 43 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              1:46.65    1:42.54        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pear, Zachary R           14 CPAC-CT              2:19.37    2:23.56 JO     
                1:09.02   2:23.56 (1:14.54)                                        
  2 McClellan, Sean E         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:31.18 JO     
                1:11.16   2:31.18 (1:20.02)                                        
  3 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.85    2:31.34 JO     
                1:11.08   2:31.34 (1:20.26)                                        
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              3:11.00    2:47.22 JO     
                1:21.00   2:47.22 (1:26.22)                                        
  5 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:53.81    2:50.32        
                1:20.29   2:50.32 (1:30.03)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:46.35    2:52.13        
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 UN-MR                3:08.99    2:59.82        
                1:25.47   2:59.82 (1:34.35)                                        
  8 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              3:08.55    3:13.70        
                1:29.00   3:13.70 (1:44.70)                                        
 -- QU, Billy                 14 BAC-NJ               2:44.84        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:35.90    2:24.86 JO     
                1:08.15   2:24.86 (1:16.71)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:27.63 JO     
                1:10.11   2:27.63 (1:17.52)                                        
  3 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                2:33.43    2:27.64 JO     
                1:11.16   2:27.64 (1:16.48)                                        
  4 Distasio, James C         14 UN-MR                2:33.17    2:29.81 JO     
                1:13.52   2:29.81 (1:16.29)                                        
  5 Pear, Zachary R           14 CPAC-CT              2:32.37    2:30.45 JO     
                1:09.98   2:30.45 (1:20.47)                                        
  6 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:45.73    2:34.18 JO     
                1:14.45   2:34.18 (1:19.73)                                        
  7 McClellan, Sean E         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:35.65 JO     
                1:13.89   2:35.65 (1:21.76)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:37.23 JO     
                1:15.21   2:37.23 (1:22.02)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              2:37.72    2:37.91 JO     
                1:13.33   2:37.91 (1:24.58)                                        
 10 Shepanzyk, Peter J        13 BAC-NJ               2:47.10    2:38.19 JO     
                1:20.57   2:38.19 (1:17.62)                                        
 11 Monteverde, Joseph M      13 UN-MR                2:48.50    2:38.69 JO     
                1:14.93   2:38.69 (1:23.76)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.15    2:39.26 JO     
                1:13.78   2:39.26 (1:25.48)                                        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:44.28    2:39.35 JO     
                1:14.89   2:39.35 (1:24.46)                                        
 14 Dardis, John J            14 BAC-NJ               2:43.28    2:39.83        
                1:15.73   2:39.83 (1:24.10)                                        
 15 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:40.34        
 16 Sinnott, Sam R            13 BAC-NJ               2:44.86    2:41.05        
                1:15.28   2:41.05 (1:25.77)                                        
 17 Hua, Jonathan             13 BAC-NJ               2:51.07    2:41.32        
                1:14.25   2:41.32 (1:27.07)                                        
 18 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.57    2:41.72        
                1:15.76   2:41.72 (1:25.96)                                        
 19 Neri, Nicholas J          14 UN-MR                2:46.46    2:41.77        
                1:15.06   2:41.77 (1:26.71)                                        
 20 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              2:42.68    2:41.83        
                1:16.63   2:41.83 (1:25.20)                                        
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:42.33        
                1:21.79   2:42.33 (1:20.54)                                        
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              2:44.58    2:42.41        
                1:20.89   2:42.41 (1:21.52)                                        
 23 Zhao, Benjamin            13 CPAC-CT              2:48.27    2:42.87        
                1:18.38   2:42.87 (1:24.49)                                        
 24 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:43.32        
                1:15.69   2:43.32 (1:27.63)                                        
 25 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.64    2:43.83        
 26 LU, Brendon G             13 BAC-NJ               2:48.91    2:45.34        
 27 Profaca, AJ J             13 BAC-NJ               2:49.21    2:45.56        
                1:21.05   2:45.56 (1:24.51)                                        
 28 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              2:50.22    2:45.62        
                1:19.12   2:45.62 (1:26.50)                                        
 29 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               3:00.23    2:46.82        
                1:20.86   2:46.82 (1:25.96)                                        
 30 QU, Billy                 14 BAC-NJ               3:00.97    2:49.59        
                1:19.45   2:49.59 (1:30.14)                                        
 31 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.19    2:50.42        
                1:19.63   2:50.42 (1:30.79)                                        
 32 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.67    2:51.75        
                1:17.26   2:51.75 (1:34.49)                                        
 33 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               3:00.51    2:53.32        
                1:22.60   2:53.32 (1:30.72)                                        
 34 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               3:04.46    2:53.34        
                1:26.16   2:53.34 (1:27.18)                                        
 35 Parker, Micah J           13 BAC-NJ               2:56.33    2:55.07        
                1:26.96   2:55.07 (1:28.11)                                        
 36 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                3:01.77    2:55.51        
                1:25.13   2:55.51 (1:30.38)                                        
 37 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              3:04.00    2:56.12        
                1:22.74   2:56.12 (1:33.38)                                        
 38 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 UN-MR                2:58.38    2:56.58        
                1:23.18   2:56.58 (1:33.40)                                        
 39 Barry, Christopher J      14 BAC-NJ               2:59.90    2:57.62        
                1:26.19   2:57.62 (1:31.43)                                        
 40 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              2:51.16    2:57.64        
                1:27.64   2:57.64 (1:30.00)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    3:01.20        
                1:23.95   3:01.20 (1:37.25)                                        
 42 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              3:08.40    3:01.95        
                1:30.77   3:01.95 (1:31.18)                                        
 43 Kwak, Chris c             14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.00        
                1:25.89   3:02.00 (1:36.11)                                        
 44 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:59.64    3:02.92        
                1:25.23   3:02.92 (1:37.69)                                        
 45 McKenna, Owen C           14 BAC-NJ               3:00.19    3:05.35        
                1:27.67   3:05.35 (1:37.68)                                        
 46 Yao, Kevin K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:05.59        
                1:26.34   3:05.59 (1:39.25)                                        
 47 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:06.01        
                1:30.77   3:06.01 (1:35.24)                                        
 48 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              3:03.79    3:07.89        
 49 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:08.90        
                1:26.65   3:08.90 (1:42.25)                                        
 50 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              3:07.16    3:09.21        
                1:33.53   3:09.21 (1:35.68)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              3:30.93    3:09.82        
                1:29.92   3:09.82 (1:39.90)                                        
 52 Kim, David B              14 BAC-NJ               2:58.19    3:12.05        
 53 Zelnick, Sam A            14 BAC-NJ               3:17.74    3:12.99        
 54 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              3:11.10    3:16.77        
                1:27.56   3:16.77 (1:49.21)                                        
 55 Coccaro, James            13 TVSC-MR              3:18.83    3:21.02        
                1:35.19   3:21.02 (1:45.83)                                        
 56 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               3:59.61    3:25.51        
                1:32.63   3:25.51 (1:52.88)                                        
 57 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.68        
                1:39.41   3:26.68 (1:47.27)                                        
 58 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              3:32.86    3:27.84        
                1:35.32   3:27.84 (1:52.52)                                        
 59 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              3:32.15    3:38.85        
                1:50.93   3:38.85 (1:47.92)                                        
 60 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:40.31        
                1:46.90   3:40.31 (1:53.41)                                        
 -- Kwak, Joseph j            14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:20.88        DQ (1:37.29)                                        
 -- Palsho, Charles C         13 UN-CT                2:48.85         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:21.61        DQ (1:24.65)                                        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:40.35        DQ (1:55.08)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             20 LIAC-MR                22.82      24.06 METS   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                25.76      26.07 METS   
  3 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.16 METS   
  4 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.77      27.20        
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 LIAC-MR                26.18      27.32        
  6 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                26.59      27.49        
  7 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.70        
  8 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 28.20      27.77        
  9 Willard, Max              16 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.98        
 10 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR                27.29      28.07        
 11 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.20        
 12 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      28.44        
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.20      28.49        
 14 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.60        
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                28.04      28.65        
 16 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR                28.21      28.66        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      28.71        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.74        
 19 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.79        
 20 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      28.99        
 21 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.10        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR                28.05      29.50        
 23 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.98        
 24 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                  28.71      30.07        
 24 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT                31.41      30.07        
 26 Goldstein, Lloyd S        15 BAC-NJ                 29.95      30.76        
 27 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.93        
 28 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                  31.28      31.08        
 29 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR                31.80      31.15        
 30 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.49        
 31 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.68        
 32 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR                32.08      32.41        
 33 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 34.99      32.52        
 34 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR                32.16      32.63        
 35 Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR                31.29      33.85        
 36 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR                33.90      34.19        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 31.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                55.74      55.59 METS   
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            29 BASC-MR                56.00      59.25        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.62        
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 LIAC-MR                57.98      59.66        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR                59.12      59.74        
  6 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:04.51      59.93        
  7 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      59.97        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR                59.16    1:00.00        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.16        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57    1:00.18        
 11 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:00.38        
 12 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:00.89        
 13 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:01.17        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.25        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34    1:01.29        
 16 Donovan, Colin L          15 UN-CT                1:01.20    1:01.38        
 17 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.80        
 18 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.81        
 18 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:01.81        
 20 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.30        
 21 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:03.43    1:02.69        
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:02.73        
 23 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.74        
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:02.84        
 25 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:02.91    1:02.98        
 26 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR                58.31    1:03.16        
 27 Rosa, Jack M              17 IA-MR                1:12.53    1:03.22        
 28 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:03.70        
 29 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.31    1:03.91        
 30 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:04.00        
 31 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:05.78    1:04.01        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.03        
 33 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.12        
 34 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.28        
 35 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:04.30        
 36 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                1:06.55    1:04.57        
 36 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.57        
 38 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:04.31    1:04.85        
 39 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              1:02.04    1:05.56        
 40 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.76        
 41 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.44        
 42 Goldstein, Lloyd S        15 BAC-NJ               1:03.89    1:06.59        
 43 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.83        
 44 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.40        
 45 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.74        
 46 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:10.04    1:08.11        
 47 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.33        
 48 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.80        
 49 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:10.79    1:10.16        
 50 Chiu, Ethan C             11 BAC-NJ               1:30.32    1:26.66        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               26 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    1:55.44 METS   
                  56.94     1:55.44 (58.50)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:03.97    2:01.26 METS   
                  59.90   2:01.26 (1:01.36)                                        
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    2:06.21 METS   
                1:02.27   2:06.21 (1:03.94)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:05.68    2:06.57 METS   
                1:02.09   2:06.57 (1:04.48)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.51    2:09.19 METS   
                1:03.52   2:09.19 (1:05.67)                                        
  6 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:09.66        
                1:02.65   2:09.66 (1:07.01)                                        
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    2:11.47        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W            15 CPAC-CT              2:10.56    2:12.34        
                1:03.81   2:12.34 (1:08.53)                                        
  9 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.10    2:13.01        
 10 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.70    2:13.22        
                1:04.79   2:13.22 (1:08.43)                                        
 11 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              2:13.32    2:13.77        
                1:04.78   2:13.77 (1:08.99)                                        
 12 Zyskowski, Phillip J      15 CPAC-CT              2:11.09    2:13.90        
                1:04.17   2:13.90 (1:09.73)                                        
 13 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:15.32    2:14.35        
                1:04.39   2:14.35 (1:09.96)                                        
 14 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:14.88        
                1:04.63   2:14.88 (1:10.25)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.28    2:15.73        
                1:06.34   2:15.73 (1:09.39)                                        
 16 Rosa, Jack M              17 IA-MR                2:33.48    2:16.20        
                1:04.32   2:16.20 (1:11.88)                                        
 17 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              2:19.11    2:18.08        
                1:06.08   2:18.08 (1:12.00)                                        
 18 Donovan, Colin L          15 UN-CT                2:30.08    2:18.38        
                1:05.42   2:18.38 (1:12.96)                                        
 19 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:18.64        
                1:06.19   2:18.64 (1:12.45)                                        
 20 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              2:20.83    2:18.72        
                1:07.25   2:18.72 (1:11.47)                                        
 21 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:18.78        
                1:05.90   2:18.78 (1:12.88)                                        
 22 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                2:17.50    2:21.18        
                1:07.58   2:21.18 (1:13.60)                                        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.90    2:22.00        
                1:08.79   2:22.00 (1:13.21)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Lloyd S        15 BAC-NJ               2:22.82    2:22.39        
                1:11.37   2:22.39 (1:11.02)                                        
 25 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.78    2:23.36        
                1:10.58   2:23.36 (1:12.78)                                        
 26 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              2:33.30    2:34.19        
 27 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                2:41.40    2:34.42        
                1:12.28   2:34.42 (1:22.14)                                        
 28 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              2:35.71    2:35.09        
                1:15.00   2:35.09 (1:20.09)                                        
 29 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              2:38.06    2:39.65        
                1:16.55   2:39.65 (1:23.10)                                        
 30 Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR              2:42.14    2:51.72        
                1:16.13   2:51.72 (1:35.59)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               26 NYAC-MR              4:10.00    4:07.05 METS   
                  59.33   2:01.94 (1:02.61)   4:07.05 (2:05.11)                    
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              4:24.30    4:24.30 METS   
                1:04.01   2:11.28 (1:07.27)   3:17.78 (1:06.50)   4:24.30 (1:06.52)
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              4:25.06    4:26.47 METS   
                1:04.53   2:12.14 (1:07.61)   3:19.35 (1:07.21)   4:26.47 (1:07.12)
  4 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              4:31.52    4:29.69 METS   
                1:03.91   2:11.79 (1:07.88)   3:20.93 (1:09.14)   4:29.69 (1:08.76)
  5 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:21.16    4:30.70 METS   
                1:02.46   2:11.72 (1:09.26)   3:21.59 (1:09.87)   4:30.70 (1:09.11)
  6 Woods, Christopher N      16 CPAC-CT              4:24.76    4:34.64        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            15 CPAC-CT              4:39.20    4:35.62        
                1:06.37   2:15.97 (1:09.60)   3:26.82 (1:10.85)   4:35.62 (1:08.80)
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              4:44.12    4:35.88        
                1:06.88   2:17.77 (1:10.89)   3:28.14 (1:10.37)   4:35.88 (1:07.74)
  9 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              4:37.59    4:36.91        
                1:06.16   2:17.65 (1:11.49)   3:28.49 (1:10.84)   4:36.91 (1:08.42)
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              4:35.43    4:37.21        
                1:05.69   2:16.71 (1:11.02)   3:28.58 (1:11.87)   4:37.21 (1:08.63)
 11 Willard, Max              16 LIAC-MR              4:20.78    4:37.41        
                1:04.41   2:14.19 (1:09.78)   3:25.15 (1:10.96)   4:37.41 (1:12.26)
 12 Montesi, John J           15 CPAC-CT              5:05.96    4:38.53        
                1:04.48   2:15.69 (1:11.21)   3:27.81 (1:12.12)   4:38.53 (1:10.72)
 13 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:39.86        
                1:07.58   2:19.27 (1:11.69)   3:30.80 (1:11.53)   4:39.86 (1:09.06)
 14 Zyskowski, Phillip J      15 CPAC-CT              4:42.77    4:40.15        
                1:07.78   2:19.49 (1:11.71)   3:30.27 (1:10.78)   4:40.15 (1:09.88)
 15 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              4:37.03    4:40.17        
                1:06.81   2:19.21 (1:12.40)   3:31.80 (1:12.59)   4:40.17 (1:08.37)
 16 Pear, Zachary R           14 CPAC-CT              4:28.61    4:41.03        
                1:06.86   2:19.64 (1:12.78)   3:31.66 (1:12.02)   4:41.03 (1:09.37)
 17 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              4:33.81    4:41.27        
                1:07.59   2:21.23 (1:13.64)   3:32.66 (1:11.43)   4:41.27 (1:08.61)
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                5:00.00    4:44.39        
                1:07.72   2:20.50 (1:12.78)   3:33.72 (1:13.22)   4:44.39 (1:10.67)
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 LIAC-MR              4:28.08    4:44.47        
                1:05.82   2:18.32 (1:12.50)   3:31.54 (1:13.22)   4:44.47 (1:12.93)
 20 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    4:44.49        
                1:06.94   2:19.90 (1:12.96)   3:33.90 (1:14.00)   4:44.49 (1:10.59)
 21 Rosa, Jack M              17 IA-MR                5:26.93    4:49.82        
 22 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              4:35.35    4:50.36        
                1:09.47   2:22.29 (1:12.82)   3:36.94 (1:14.65)   4:50.36 (1:13.42)
 23 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              5:04.89    4:52.65        
                1:08.41   2:22.95 (1:14.54)   3:38.55 (1:15.60)   4:52.65 (1:14.10)
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:56.03        
                1:08.78   2:23.82 (1:15.04)   3:40.06 (1:16.24)   4:56.03 (1:15.97)
 25 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              4:37.75    4:58.47        
 26 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              5:24.54    5:03.10        
                1:09.69   2:25.72 (1:16.03)   3:44.58 (1:18.86)   5:03.10 (1:18.52)
 27 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:05.74        
                1:11.99   2:29.92 (1:17.93)   3:49.33 (1:19.41)   5:05.74 (1:16.41)
 28 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:08.61        
                1:11.12   2:30.04 (1:18.92)   3:49.67 (1:19.63)   5:08.61 (1:18.94)
 29 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              5:20.24    5:09.96        
                1:11.37   2:31.89 (1:20.52)   3:42.29 (1:10.40)   5:09.96 (1:27.67)
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              5:27.20    5:13.59        
                1:14.51   2:35.74 (1:21.23)   3:56.21 (1:20.47)   5:13.59 (1:17.38)
 31 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:14.43        
                1:14.85   2:35.76 (1:20.91)   3:56.63 (1:20.87)   5:14.43 (1:17.80)
 32 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              5:18.18    5:18.45        
                1:16.50   2:41.86 (1:25.36)   4:04.87 (1:23.01)   5:18.45 (1:13.58)
 33 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:19.35        
                1:16.22   2:40.27 (1:24.05)   4:01.76 (1:21.49)   5:19.35 (1:17.59)
 34 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              5:54.29    5:19.53        
                1:16.32   2:37.66 (1:21.34)   3:59.61 (1:21.95)   5:19.53 (1:19.92)
 35 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              5:39.44    5:20.20        
                1:14.43   2:37.59 (1:23.16)   3:59.66 (1:22.07)   5:20.20 (1:20.54)
 36 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:21.85        
                1:12.79   2:33.60 (1:20.81)   3:57.84 (1:24.24)   5:21.85 (1:24.01)
 37 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              5:12.72    5:30.48        
 38 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              5:23.88    5:35.04        
                1:19.53   2:45.36 (1:25.83)   4:11.22 (1:25.86)   5:35.04 (1:23.82)
 39 Chiu, Ethan C             11 BAC-NJ               6:47.58    6:27.74        
                1:33.51   3:14.84 (1:41.33)   6:27.74 (3:12.90)                    
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:40.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR             17:39.56   17:34.03 METS   
                1:05.79   2:16.06 (1:10.27)   3:27.20 (1:11.14)   4:38.31 (1:11.11)
      5:49.27 (1:10.96)   7:00.25 (1:10.98)   8:10.83 (1:10.58)   9:21.67 (1:10.84)
     10:32.44 (1:10.77)  11:43.05 (1:10.61)  12:53.47 (1:10.42)  14:04.20 (1:10.73)
     15:14.74 (1:10.54)  16:24.87 (1:10.13)  17:34.03 (1:09.16)                    
  2 Zyskowski, Phillip J      15 CPAC-CT             17:30.50   17:55.52 METS   
                1:08.84   2:20.71 (1:11.87)   3:33.12 (1:12.41)   4:45.32 (1:12.20)
      5:57.27 (1:11.95)   7:09.29 (1:12.02)   8:21.59 (1:12.30)   9:33.60 (1:12.01)
     10:45.56 (1:11.96)  11:57.94 (1:12.38)  13:10.53 (1:12.59)  14:22.39 (1:11.86)
     15:34.82 (1:12.43)  16:46.09 (1:11.27)  17:55.52 (1:09.43)                    
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            15 CPAC-CT             17:41.51   17:56.22 METS   
                1:08.48   2:20.03 (1:11.55)   3:32.20 (1:12.17)   4:44.59 (1:12.39)
      5:57.03 (1:12.44)   7:09.23 (1:12.20)   8:21.05 (1:11.82)   9:33.29 (1:12.24)
     10:45.77 (1:12.48)  11:58.10 (1:12.33)  13:10.63 (1:12.53)  14:22.15 (1:11.52)
     15:34.39 (1:12.24)  16:46.03 (1:11.64)  17:56.22 (1:10.19)                    
  4 Pear, Zachary R           14 CPAC-CT             17:44.09   18:18.22 METS   
                1:08.59   2:21.80 (1:13.21)   3:34.72 (1:12.92)   4:48.86 (1:14.14)
      6:01.20 (1:12.34)   7:13.65 (1:12.45)   8:26.76 (1:13.11)   9:39.63 (1:12.87)
     10:53.12 (1:13.49)  12:07.04 (1:13.92)  13:21.61 (1:14.57)  14:35.82 (1:14.21)
     15:50.61 (1:14.79)  17:05.03 (1:14.42)  18:18.22 (1:13.19)                    
  5 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR              20:00.00   20:11.58        
                1:15.25   2:36.52 (1:21.27)   3:57.60 (1:21.08)   5:18.82 (1:21.22)
      6:40.83 (1:22.01)   8:02.51 (1:21.68)   9:24.07 (1:21.56)  10:45.75 (1:21.68)
     12:06.11 (1:20.36)  13:26.93 (1:20.82)  14:49.35 (1:22.42)  16:11.70 (1:22.35)
     17:32.93 (1:21.23)  18:54.62 (1:21.69)  20:11.58 (1:16.96)                    
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR              22:00.00   21:18.89        
                1:19.61   2:44.08 (1:24.47)   4:09.99 (1:25.91)   5:35.53 (1:25.54)
      7:00.16 (1:24.63)   8:26.03 (1:25.87)   9:52.10 (1:26.07)  11:17.87 (1:25.77)
     12:44.49 (1:26.62)  14:11.35 (1:26.86)  15:38.12 (1:26.77)  17:04.87 (1:26.75)
     18:31.27 (1:26.40)  19:56.95 (1:25.68)  21:18.89 (1:21.94)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:04.38 METS   
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.09 METS   
  3 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.64 METS   
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.67 METS   
  5 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:07.72 METS   
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:08.43        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.19        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.46        
  9 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:10.45    1:09.57        
 10 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:15.20    1:09.86        
 11 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:10.83        
 12 Zyskowski, Phillip J      15 CPAC-CT              1:12.91    1:10.91        
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:11.25        
 14 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                1:14.55    1:11.69        
 15 Woods, Christopher N      16 CPAC-CT              1:13.90    1:11.76        
 16 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.52    1:12.05        
 17 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.23        
 18 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:12.25        
 19 Hua, Jonathan             13 BAC-NJ               1:12.52    1:12.46        
 20 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.64        
 21 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:13.64    1:12.93        
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.78    1:13.17        
 23 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:14.08        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:14.23        
 25 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:14.40        
 26 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:14.42        
 27 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:16.71    1:15.10        
 28 Rosa, Jack M              17 IA-MR                1:26.12    1:15.97        
 29 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:16.34        
 30 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:16.53        
 31 Goldstein, Lloyd S        15 BAC-NJ               1:12.26    1:16.65        
 32 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                1:26.36    1:16.86        
 33 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:18.17    1:17.29        
 34 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:17.49        
 35 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:20.07    1:18.23        
 36 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:20.59    1:18.42        
 37 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.91        
 38 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:19.37        
 39 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:19.95        
 40 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.41        
 41 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:24.58    1:20.47        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:21.05        
 43 QU, Billy                 14 BAC-NJ               1:16.06    1:21.54        
 44 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:28.80    1:26.26        
 45 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.81        
 46 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              1:34.38    1:30.83        
 47 Chiu, Ethan C             11 BAC-NJ               1:37.17    1:34.42        
 48 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:39.32    1:43.80        
 49 Wilson, Brendan M         13 BAC-NJ               1:52.93    2:08.39        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, John J           15 CPAC-CT              2:11.15    2:16.76 METS   
                1:06.49   2:16.76 (1:10.27)                                        
  2 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:20.98 METS   
                1:08.38   2:20.98 (1:12.60)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:24.22 METS   
                1:08.88   2:24.22 (1:15.34)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    2:24.53 METS   
  5 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              2:27.85    2:28.32        
                1:13.15   2:28.32 (1:15.17)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:26.04    2:29.83        
                1:13.77   2:29.83 (1:16.06)                                        
  7 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               2:40.23    2:30.79        
                1:14.11   2:30.79 (1:16.68)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:23.88    2:31.08        
                1:14.08   2:31.08 (1:17.00)                                        
  9 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              2:34.05    2:32.82        
                1:14.34   2:32.82 (1:18.48)                                        
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:33.04        
                  58.23   2:33.04 (1:34.81)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.92    2:33.60        
                1:16.32   2:33.60 (1:17.28)                                        
 12 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:33.67        
                1:13.28   2:33.67 (1:20.39)                                        
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.76    2:33.67        
                1:15.37   2:33.67 (1:18.30)                                        
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.91    2:35.16        
 15 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.68    2:35.27        
                1:17.68   2:35.27 (1:17.59)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:35.65        
                1:15.56   2:35.65 (1:20.09)                                        
 17 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                2:32.26    2:36.26        
                1:16.10   2:36.26 (1:20.16)                                        
 18 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                2:41.01    2:38.49        
                1:15.84   2:38.49 (1:22.65)                                        
 19 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:40.20        
                1:18.71   2:40.20 (1:21.49)                                        
 20 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:40.73        
                1:18.00   2:40.73 (1:22.73)                                        
 21 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:42.27        
                1:18.42   2:42.27 (1:23.85)                                        
 22 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:42.47        
                1:17.96   2:42.47 (1:24.51)                                        
 23 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              2:48.47    2:42.54        
                1:19.97   2:42.54 (1:22.57)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:46.95    2:45.11        
 25 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:45.05    2:49.03        
                1:23.76   2:49.03 (1:25.27)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.48    2:49.32        
                1:22.20   2:49.32 (1:27.12)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Lloyd S        15 BAC-NJ               2:40.14    2:51.10        
                1:25.23   2:51.10 (1:25.87)                                        
 28 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              2:52.53    2:52.78        
                1:26.34   2:52.78 (1:26.44)                                        
 29 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:49.06    2:58.61        
                1:26.82   2:58.61 (1:31.79)                                        
 30 Chiu, Ethan C             11 BAC-NJ               3:17.21    3:15.61        
                1:37.15   3:15.61 (1:38.46)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            29 BASC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.84 METS   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.60 METS   
  3 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:11.73 METS   
  4 Woods, Christopher N      16 CPAC-CT              1:10.37    1:14.10 METS   
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:14.54 METS   
  6 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:16.19 METS   
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.21        
  8 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              1:19.16    1:19.41        
  9 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.67        
 10 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:19.48    1:20.36        
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.48    1:22.15        
 12 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              1:22.19    1:22.60        
 13 Donovan, Colin L          15 UN-CT                1:17.27    1:22.92        
 14 Montesi, John J           15 CPAC-CT              1:20.99    1:23.18        
 15 Rosa, Jack M              17 IA-MR                1:38.45    1:24.23        
 16 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              1:26.73    1:25.23        
 17 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:26.06        
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:28.50    1:26.73        
 19 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.67        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:35.54    1:31.05        
 21 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:31.90        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:27.91    1:31.98        
 23 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:34.39    1:32.27        
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:42.62    1:33.61        
 25 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              1:32.61    1:34.03        
 26 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:33.21    1:34.70        
 27 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                1:49.75    1:34.77        
 28 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:34.91        
 29 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:40.06        
 30 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:43.26    1:40.16        
 31 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.11        
 32 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:47.88    1:45.54        
 33 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.73        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:31.22 METS   
                1:12.46   2:31.22 (1:18.76)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:37.05    2:37.84 METS   
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:40.88 METS   
                1:17.01   2:40.88 (1:23.87)                                        
  4 Woods, Christopher N      16 CPAC-CT              2:33.88    2:42.01 METS   
                1:18.72   2:42.01 (1:23.29)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            15 CPAC-CT              2:42.50    2:43.93 METS   
                1:19.20   2:43.93 (1:24.73)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:44.18 METS   
                1:19.95   2:44.18 (1:24.23)                                        
  7 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:49.55    2:47.23 METS   
                1:20.48   2:47.23 (1:26.75)                                        
  7 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.35    2:47.23 METS   
                1:18.17   2:47.23 (1:29.06)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.63    2:48.17 METS   
                1:21.13   2:48.17 (1:27.04)                                        
 10 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:50.06        
                1:20.21   2:50.06 (1:29.85)                                        
 11 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                3:11.11    2:51.10        
                1:21.21   2:51.10 (1:29.89)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:52.93    2:55.31        
                1:23.36   2:55.31 (1:31.95)                                        
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.46    2:56.65        
                1:26.56   2:56.65 (1:30.09)                                        
 14 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:58.35        
                1:25.07   2:58.35 (1:33.28)                                        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              3:15.62    2:59.56        
                1:26.22   2:59.56 (1:33.34)                                        
 16 Donovan, Colin L          15 UN-CT                2:47.77    3:01.91        
                1:26.09   3:01.91 (1:35.82)                                        
 17 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.62    3:06.52        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               3:29.61    3:15.25        
                1:36.42   3:15.25 (1:38.83)                                        
 19 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:19.13        
                1:40.19   3:19.13 (1:38.94)                                        
 20 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              3:19.32    3:19.75        
                1:37.60   3:19.75 (1:42.15)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                3:27.94    3:33.92        
                1:43.06   3:33.92 (1:50.86)                                        
 -- Accetta, John R           16 BBSC-MR              3:21.96         DQ        
      False start
                1:31.20        DQ (1:54.18)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             20 LIAC-MR                56.47    1:00.48 METS   
  2 Montesi, John J           15 CPAC-CT              1:00.19    1:00.94 METS   
  3 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:01.18 METS   
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.25 METS   
  5 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.14 METS   
  6 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.33        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:05.55        
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:07.47    1:06.40        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.46        
 10 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.83        
 11 Woods, Christopher N      16 CPAC-CT              1:35.49    1:07.92        
 12 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:08.12        
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.27        
 14 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.43    1:08.51        
 15 Tuurmann, Adem            16 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.82        
 16 Willard, Max              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:08.97        
 17 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.29    1:09.16        
 18 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              1:09.73    1:09.45        
 19 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.27    1:09.69        
 20 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                1:13.19    1:09.86        
 21 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.97        
 22 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:10.55    1:10.58        
 23 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.64        
 24 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:12.35    1:10.68        
 25 Rosa, Jack M              17 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:10.78        
 26 Zyskowski, Phillip J      15 CPAC-CT              1:12.91    1:10.87        
 27 Donovan, Colin L          15 UN-CT                1:05.26    1:10.96        
 28 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:10.99        
 29 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.16    1:11.36        
 30 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:12.28        
 31 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.51        
 32 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.97        
 33 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:14.62        
 34 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:16.03        
 35 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:11.36    1:16.13        
 36 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:17.22        
 37 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:19.86    1:17.82        
 38 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.70        
 39 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:23.13    1:19.99        
 40 Chiu, Ethan C             11 BAC-NJ               1:55.56    1:47.12        
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            15 CPAC-CT              2:33.37    2:19.97 METS   
                1:07.21   2:19.97 (1:12.76)                                        
  2 Montesi, John J           15 CPAC-CT              2:14.75    2:21.34 METS   
                1:08.84   2:21.34 (1:12.50)                                        
  3 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:21.47 METS   
                1:07.27   2:21.47 (1:14.20)                                        
  4 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:25.36 METS   
                1:09.84   2:25.36 (1:15.52)                                        
  5 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:29.07    2:29.13        
                1:10.22   2:29.13 (1:18.91)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.51    2:31.54        
                1:14.16   2:31.54 (1:17.38)                                        
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:34.06        
                1:13.49   2:34.06 (1:20.57)                                        
  8 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:25.76    2:35.47        
                1:11.61   2:35.47 (1:23.86)                                        
  9 Vath, Joseph F            15 UN-MR                2:43.78    2:37.55        
                1:14.48   2:37.55 (1:23.07)                                        
 10 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:51.08    2:44.17        
                1:17.26   2:44.17 (1:26.91)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.18    2:52.31        
                1:17.89   2:52.31 (1:34.42)                                        
 12 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              2:55.20    2:59.64        
                1:23.42   2:59.64 (1:36.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:19.67    2:19.60 METS   
                1:07.39   2:19.60 (1:12.21)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.70    2:20.78 METS   
                1:06.35   2:20.78 (1:14.43)                                        
  3 Montesi, John J           15 CPAC-CT              2:21.75    2:22.13 METS   
                1:04.65   2:22.13 (1:17.48)                                        
  4 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.62    2:22.70 METS   
                1:06.88   2:22.70 (1:15.82)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:25.03 METS   
                1:11.16   2:25.03 (1:13.87)                                        
  6 Woods, Christopher N      16 CPAC-CT              2:21.10    2:26.45        
                1:10.73   2:26.45 (1:15.72)                                        
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.99    2:28.44        
                1:06.42   2:28.44 (1:22.02)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:28.77        
                1:10.26   2:28.77 (1:18.51)                                        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:30.01        
                1:07.05   2:30.01 (1:22.96)                                        
 10 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.68    2:30.36        
                1:12.61   2:30.36 (1:17.75)                                        
 11 Donovan, Colin L          15 UN-CT                2:31.68    2:30.53        
                1:10.23   2:30.53 (1:20.30)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.84    2:30.77        
                1:12.04   2:30.77 (1:18.73)                                        
 13 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:30.80        
                1:09.22   2:30.80 (1:21.58)                                        
 14 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              2:48.07    2:31.10        
                1:11.03   2:31.10 (1:20.07)                                        
 15 Zyskowski, Phillip J      15 CPAC-CT              2:41.00    2:32.47        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.49    2:33.11        
                1:10.43   2:33.11 (1:22.68)                                        
 17 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.35    2:33.56        
                1:14.77   2:33.56 (1:18.79)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.36    2:33.76        
                1:11.58   2:33.76 (1:22.18)                                        
 19 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               3:12.95    2:33.77        
                1:10.94   2:33.77 (1:22.83)                                        
 20 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.65    2:35.11        
                1:13.92   2:35.11 (1:21.19)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:38.13        
                1:14.54   2:38.13 (1:23.59)                                        
 22 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.10    2:38.72        
                1:13.02   2:38.72 (1:25.70)                                        
 23 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                2:43.46    2:39.11        
                1:15.76   2:39.11 (1:23.35)                                        
 24 Liang, Gary               17 BBSC-MR              2:40.96    2:39.33        
                1:17.14   2:39.33 (1:22.19)                                        
 25 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:43.65        
                1:15.88   2:43.65 (1:27.77)                                        
 26 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                3:10.26    2:44.30        
                1:16.63   2:44.30 (1:27.67)                                        
 27 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              2:50.65    2:48.11        
                1:20.57   2:48.11 (1:27.54)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Lloyd S        15 BAC-NJ               2:45.19    2:49.31        
                1:19.82   2:49.31 (1:29.49)                                        
 29 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:41.47    2:49.88        
                1:18.13   2:49.88 (1:31.75)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:56.86    2:49.88        
                1:21.78   2:49.88 (1:28.10)                                        
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              2:59.89    2:59.09        
                1:23.79   2:59.09 (1:35.30)                                        
 32 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                3:02.98    3:01.71        
                1:12.97   3:01.71 (1:48.74)                                        
 33 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               3:36.12    3:24.15        
                1:43.92   3:24.15 (1:40.23)                                        
 34 Chiu, Ethan C             11 BAC-NJ               3:53.39    3:30.03        
                1:40.22   3:30.03 (1:49.81)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:10.37        DQ (1:21.15)