Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/13/2013 01:45 PM
       2013 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational - 5/11/2013 to 5/12/2013       
                              Sanction #: 130505                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               42.12      38.69        
  2 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                46.79      41.95        
  3 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.81        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  44.58      46.33        
  5 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.67        
  6 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR                58.92      46.80        
  7 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                59.01      49.63        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  56.99      50.37        
  9 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                57.00      51.31        
 -- Revich, Sofia              8 BASC-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  50.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR                54.53        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR               1:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR             1:32.55    1:25.00        
  2 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:48.15    1:30.27        
  3 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:34.41        
  4 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.82        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.60        
  6 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.05        
  7 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.52        
  8 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              2:07.53    1:45.18        
  9 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                2:16.16    1:45.29        
 10 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.92        
 11 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR               1:54.80    1:53.20        
 12 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              2:38.98    1:54.46        
 -- Scott, Brianne P           8 HAA-MR               2:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Brianne P           8 HAA-MR               7:45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               45.11      44.20        
  2 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                53.87      45.25        
  3 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.17        
  4 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                55.28      48.49        
  5 Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              1:00.37      50.21        
  6 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.66      50.75        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.96        
  8 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.39        
  9 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.54        
 10 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:08.66      54.59        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:07.28      55.49        
 12 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:15.12      58.26        
 13 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 59.71      59.90        
 14 Scott, Brianne P           8 HAA-MR               1:00.04    1:01.93        
 -- Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR             1:40.75    1:34.34        
  2 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:57.13    1:34.99        
  3 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.87        
  4 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:50.69        
  5 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    1:53.47        
  6 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.56        
 -- So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Revich, Sofia              8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                2:10.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              2:23.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:05.49      52.54        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               52.53      54.43        
  3 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 59.02      55.99        
  4 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:09.30      58.46        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:09.10      58.67        
  6 Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              1:09.34    1:00.20        
  7 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.76        
  8 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.45        
  9 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:20.74    1:05.76        
 10 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.92        
 11 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:08.71        
 12 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:15.91        
 13 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:24.00    1:16.91        
 -- Scott, Brianne P           8 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:00.12        
  2 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:04.22        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                2:28.48    2:05.22        
  4 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.47        
 -- Revich, Sofia              8 BASC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wei, Alice                 8 BASC-MR              2:39.24        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                49.61      44.73        
  2 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                57.11      46.12        
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 UNLIA-MR               53.01      46.37        
  4 Dring, Samantha R          8 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.53        
  5 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                49.00      52.79        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.54        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:29.76      58.24        
  8 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:02.00      59.13        
  9 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.21        
 10 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:06.28        
 -- Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:10.17        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                38.12      33.34        
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 36.50      33.63        
  3 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                36.87      35.31        
  4 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                42.82      35.52        
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                37.33      36.43        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      36.45        
  7 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT            38.34      37.98        
  8 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                41.90      38.58        
  9 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      38.95        
 10 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.96        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                42.00      39.08        
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.54        
 13 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.75        
 14 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                45.18      40.00        
 15 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                41.00      40.21        
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.64      40.44        
 17 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  50.81      40.59        
 18 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      40.69        
 19 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                43.82      41.01        
 20 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                42.00      41.05        
 21 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      41.56        
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR                51.56      42.54        
 23 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR                46.86      43.72        
 24 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.02        
 25 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  55.00      44.80        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                48.53      44.87        
 27 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR                45.00      44.91        
 28 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.04        
 29 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.24        
 30 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR                48.65      49.12        
 31 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                54.23      49.32        
 32 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                53.76      49.33        
 33 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                48.76      49.39        
 34 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.86        
 35 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR                57.79      52.87        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.76        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                44.46        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR                40.55        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K        10 HAA-MR                 42.88        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Maya A               9 LIAC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:11.09        
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:12.83        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:14.57        
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:14.82        
  5 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT          1:23.20    1:18.82        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:19.01        
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:19.61        
  8 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:23.48    1:20.01        
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.78    1:20.04        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.32    1:20.16        
 11 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.73    1:21.20        
 12 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:21.30        
 13 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:22.39    1:22.33        
 14 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:43.28    1:22.98        
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:24.43        
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:24.65        
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:25.30        
 18 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:27.17        
 19 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                2:00.16    1:27.22        
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:39.54    1:27.32        
 21 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:27.51        
 22 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR              1:37.00    1:27.94        
 23 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:28.04        
 24 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:28.99        
 25 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:29.07        
 26 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.41    1:29.19        
 27 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.66        
 28 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.13    1:30.47        
 29 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:48.98    1:30.48        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.95        
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.11        
 32 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.11    1:31.44        
 33 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.01    1:31.67        
 34 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.68        
 35 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.05        
 36 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:54.08    1:33.27        
 37 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:33.46        
 38 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.86    1:33.74        
 39 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.11        
 40 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR               1:36.13    1:34.45        
 41 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:41.80    1:35.89        
 42 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:47.26    1:36.03        
 43 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.93    1:36.33        
 44 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:37.07        
 45 Thieke, Bridget M          9 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.68        
 46 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:37.99        
 47 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:38.21        
 48 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:38.78        
 49 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.96        
 50 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:39.03        
 51 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:39.22        
 52 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:39.41        
 53 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:43.85    1:40.10        
 54 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.85        
 55 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.67        
 56 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:41.86        
 57 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:51.30    1:45.74        
 58 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.54    1:46.20        
 59 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              2:02.61    1:47.22        
 60 Diaz, Maya A               9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:47.47        
 61 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:47.52        
 62 Plansker, Georgia          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:51.03        
 63 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.23        
 64 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:53.28        
 65 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.54        
 66 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.02    1:55.13        
 67 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.28    1:56.76        
 68 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.62        
 -- Kim, Carsi M              10 BBSC-MR              1:38.00         NS        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:44.49         NS        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:42.27        SCR        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.16        SCR        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.71        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:31.75        
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               2:57.04    2:36.82        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.22    2:41.70        
  4 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT          2:53.35    2:47.91        
  5 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.32        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.42    2:52.34        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              3:12.34    2:52.84        
  8 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              2:55.33    2:53.43        
  9 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:55.44        
 10 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              2:59.61    2:56.78        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:59.45    2:58.31        
 12 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              3:14.29    2:58.52        
 13 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.65    3:01.24        
 14 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              3:19.20    3:05.21        
 15 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              3:38.09    3:06.65        
 16 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.33        
 17 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:11.57        
 18 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              3:37.06    3:12.25        
 19 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              3:31.60    3:16.69        
 20 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.28        
 21 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:57.24    3:17.63        
 22 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:18.91        
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              3:27.00    3:19.07        
 24 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.51        
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              3:40.91    3:29.75        
 26 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              3:54.83    3:48.66        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              3:36.77        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              5:32.27    5:17.79        
                1:15.07   2:36.35 (1:21.28)   3:58.15 (1:21.80)   5:17.79 (1:19.64)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              5:52.75    5:36.56        
                1:18.06   2:45.92 (1:27.86)   4:12.80 (1:26.88)   5:36.56 (1:23.76)
  3 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT          5:50.71    5:40.93        
                1:23.24   2:49.38 (1:26.14)   4:16.46 (1:27.08)   5:40.93 (1:24.47)
  4 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               5:20.00    5:42.62        
                1:19.64   2:46.18 (1:26.54)   4:14.11 (1:27.93)   5:42.62 (1:28.51)
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              5:53.08    5:44.20        
                1:22.49   2:49.55 (1:27.06)   4:17.67 (1:28.12)   5:44.20 (1:26.53)
  6 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:48.99        
                1:23.87   2:51.56 (1:27.69)   4:20.44 (1:28.88)   5:48.99 (1:28.55)
  7 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:51.17        
                1:21.99   2:50.53 (1:28.54)   4:21.45 (1:30.92)   5:51.17 (1:29.72)
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              6:21.12    5:52.25        
                1:23.33   2:54.21 (1:30.88)   4:25.85 (1:31.64)   5:52.25 (1:26.40)
  9 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:53.01        
                1:24.40   2:54.53 (1:30.13)   4:23.54 (1:29.01)   5:53.01 (1:29.47)
 10 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              5:55.00    6:04.94        
                1:27.22   3:00.66 (1:33.44)   4:33.61 (1:32.95)   6:04.94 (1:31.33)
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:09.35        
                1:25.91   3:00.09 (1:34.18)   4:36.52 (1:36.43)   6:09.35 (1:32.83)
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:11.19        
                1:30.04   3:05.97 (1:35.93)   4:41.69 (1:35.72)   6:11.19 (1:29.50)
 13 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              6:20.00    6:12.93        
                1:25.97   3:03.02 (1:37.05)   4:39.66 (1:36.64)   6:12.93 (1:33.27)
 14 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:16.22        
                1:27.18   3:02.93 (1:35.75)   4:39.27 (1:36.34)   6:16.22 (1:36.95)
 15 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:17.80        
                1:29.19   3:05.51 (1:36.32)   4:42.87 (1:37.36)   6:17.80 (1:34.93)
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              6:01.99    6:22.50        
                1:32.13   3:09.54 (1:37.41)   4:47.57 (1:38.03)   6:22.50 (1:34.93)
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              6:49.71    6:27.31        
                1:34.13   3:13.30 (1:39.17)   4:52.35 (1:39.05)   6:27.31 (1:34.96)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 43.01      39.74        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                41.25      41.07        
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  51.16      41.77        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR                42.62      42.14        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                46.05      42.15        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.76      42.30        
  7 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                51.12      42.62        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                45.71      42.66        
  9 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT            43.15      42.69        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.12        
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                44.12      43.16        
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                47.93      43.89        
 13 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.10        
 14 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                48.78      44.43        
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                46.15      44.50        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                51.63      45.22        
 17 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                46.99      45.27        
 18 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR                57.00      45.41        
 19 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                51.67      45.84        
 20 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                53.01      45.87        
 21 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                49.27      46.70        
 22 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                45.16      46.71        
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                48.55      46.74        
 24 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76      46.98        
 25 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.23        
 26 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                54.91      47.53        
 27 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      47.88        
 28 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                56.10      48.07        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      48.15        
 30 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                51.95      48.52        
 31 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                57.00      48.74        
 32 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.08        
 33 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  57.12      49.11        
 34 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.49        
 35 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:02.98      49.84        
 36 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.31        
 37 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                51.23      50.33        
 38 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.34        
 39 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      50.54        
 40 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                51.87      50.67        
 41 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                56.75      51.15        
 42 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                52.55      51.20        
 43 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                56.35      51.70        
 44 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR                57.57      51.90        
 45 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                55.85      52.31        
 45 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                52.47      52.31        
 47 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR                57.08      52.47        
 48 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                53.39      52.51        
 49 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.54        
 50 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                55.35      52.63        
 51 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.56      52.84        
 52 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                51.82      53.11        
 53 Diaz, Maya A               9 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.12        
 54 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.47        
 55 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.69        
 56 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                55.05      54.05        
 57 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.59      54.32        
 58 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.68        
 59 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.90        
 60 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.96      55.04        
 61 Plansker, Georgia          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      56.51        
 62 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.52        
 63 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.04      57.56        
 63 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR                 55.41      57.56        
 65 Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR               1:03.99      57.60        
 66 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      57.67        
 67 Thieke, Bridget M          9 BBSC-MR                57.00      58.25        
 68 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.37        
 -- Kim, Carsi M              10 BBSC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                54.94         NS        
 -- Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                46.00         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 46.01         NS        
 -- Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                51.09        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR                51.03        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:20.34        
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:33.37    1:25.98        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.32    1:27.74        
  4 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT          1:31.52    1:28.78        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:49.84    1:30.86        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.40        
  7 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:33.04        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.94    1:33.72        
  9 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:33.74        
 10 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:35.11        
 11 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:40.27    1:35.20        
 12 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.58    1:38.40        
 13 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:38.51        
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.41    1:38.76        
 15 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:39.58        
 16 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:39.73        
 17 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:40.03        
 18 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:40.28        
 19 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.65    1:40.80        
 20 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.32    1:41.39        
 21 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.35    1:41.65        
 22 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.69    1:41.94        
 23 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:42.70        
 24 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:42.84        
 25 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.88        
 26 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.39        
 27 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.40        
 28 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:44.00        
 29 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:10.33    1:45.12        
 30 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:58.05    1:45.34        
 31 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.82    1:45.51        
 32 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:58.74    1:47.46        
 33 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:49.00    1:47.53        
 34 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              2:03.42    1:50.72        
 35 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.14    1:51.33        
 36 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.34        
 37 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              2:23.69    1:52.47        
 38 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:52.95        
 39 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:53.97        
 40 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.27        
 41 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.76    2:06.72        
 -- Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.02         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              2:03.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.63        SCR        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.81        SCR        
 -- Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Maya A               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR                45.16      41.60        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                55.21      46.26        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                53.51      46.55        
  4 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 49.82      47.70        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  59.21      48.26        
  6 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.57        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 47.83      51.48        
  8 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR                56.40      52.10        
  9 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.80      52.94        
 10 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:11.09      53.72        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.42      53.82        
 12 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57      54.09        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      54.22        
 14 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.45        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.62        
 16 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                53.00      54.99        
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      55.19        
 18 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.44        
 19 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.95      55.79        
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32      56.00        
 21 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                52.00      56.14        
 22 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.47        
 23 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                57.00      56.84        
 24 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.72      56.93        
 25 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.10        
 26 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.32        
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55      57.76        
 28 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                59.96      57.78        
 29 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08      58.25        
 30 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:08.26      58.48        
 31 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                56.06      58.93        
 32 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:07.66      59.31        
 33 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.89        
 34 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:00.23        
 35 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:00.33        
 36 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:00.75        
 37 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:10.34    1:00.84        
 38 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:00.86        
 39 Zara, Angelica M          10 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.07        
 40 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:06.37    1:01.25        
 41 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.41        
 42 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:01.44        
 43 Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR               1:05.74    1:02.19        
 44 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR               1:00.51    1:02.52        
 45 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:03.25        
 46 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.67        
 47 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.97        
 48 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:04.27        
 49 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.32        
 50 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.60        
 51 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.21        
 52 Thieke, Bridget M          9 BBSC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.97        
 53 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:07.70        
 54 Plansker, Georgia          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.23        
 -- Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         NS        
 -- Diaz, Maya A               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                59.23         NS        
 -- Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80         NS        
 -- Kim, Carsi M              10 BBSC-MR              1:07.00         NS        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.01         NS        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR                58.68        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.71        SCR        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:27.71        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.05    1:44.70        
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                2:07.38    1:46.09        
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              2:14.72    1:50.89        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    1:52.94        
  6 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              2:05.35    1:53.13        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    1:54.55        
  8 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    1:55.37        
  9 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              2:26.11    1:56.24        
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    1:57.36        
 11 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:57.89        
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.15    1:58.52        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              2:11.73    1:58.75        
 14 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              2:07.46    1:59.09        
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.28    1:59.56        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.56        
 17 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.79    1:59.80        
 18 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.96    2:00.03        
 19 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:02.78        
 20 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              2:03.36    2:03.05        
 21 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:03.94        
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:04.71        
 23 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:05.09        
 24 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:31.33    2:12.46        
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              2:14.29    2:15.60        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.05        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:23.06        
 -- Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.23        SCR        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K        10 HAA-MR               2:10.42        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              2:24.97        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 39.27      36.77        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR                40.49      37.72        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                55.96      39.25        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                42.02      39.42        
  5 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.39      40.90        
  6 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                54.83      41.10        
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.20        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  53.22      41.25        
  9 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                41.33      41.51        
 10 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                47.21      41.60        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                45.21      42.98        
 12 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR                44.40      43.21        
 13 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                46.17      43.51        
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      43.59        
 15 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.20      45.09        
 16 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                52.00      45.31        
 17 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.13      45.34        
 18 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.47        
 19 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                56.63      45.59        
 20 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.03        
 21 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                44.00      46.34        
 22 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.73        
 23 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                52.00      48.79        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.17      49.14        
 25 Sinconegui, Victoria n    10 LIAC-MR                57.18      49.50        
 26 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.49      49.58        
 27 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.32        
 28 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.67        
 29 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                54.24      51.10        
 30 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.16        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                57.40      52.06        
 32 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                51.00      52.85        
 33 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                59.94      53.39        
 34 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48      53.81        
 35 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:00.25      53.92        
 36 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.31        
 37 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.28      56.97        
 38 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:10.60      57.22        
 39 Malin, Anna V             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.10      58.48        
 40 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.21        
 41 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.37        
 42 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:04.74        
 43 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:10.64    1:05.72        
 44 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.99        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                50.39        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Maya A               9 LIAC-MR                54.00        SCR        
 -- Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                57.84        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K        10 HAA-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:17.99        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:22.59        
  3 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:25.09        
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.05    1:32.13        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:33.14        
  6 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:35.43        
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:35.58        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.80    1:37.92        
  9 Earley, Cristin M         10 Mariners-CT          1:34.31    1:38.02        
 10 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.04    1:38.28        
 11 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.20    1:38.70        
 12 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.82        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.49    1:43.42        
 14 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.46    1:44.49        
 15 Cash, Joanie              10 LIAC-MR              2:04.88    1:44.55        
 16 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.88        
 17 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:58.41    1:45.38        
 18 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:48.12        
 19 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:37.00    1:56.56        
 20 Kern, Margo M             10 LIAC-MR              2:05.87    1:57.88        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:02.45        
 22 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:08.42        
 -- Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.27        
  2 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.66        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.84        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  34.12      31.88        
  5 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      31.98        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49      32.02        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 31.79      32.09        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                33.19      32.27        
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  35.23      32.60        
 10 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      32.95        
 11 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  36.81      33.04        
 12 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      33.13        
 13 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                34.10      33.17        
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                35.01      33.27        
 15 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.04      33.31        
 16 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                35.81      33.41        
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      33.49        
 18 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      33.66        
 19 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR                34.38      33.84        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                35.48      33.90        
 21 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  35.44      33.95        
 21 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                34.85      33.95        
 23 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.05        
 24 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.25        
 25 McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR                 37.80      34.26        
 26 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  36.00      34.37        
 27 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 32.96      34.76        
 28 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.81        
 29 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      35.09        
 30 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      35.33        
 31 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.59        
 32 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      36.06        
 33 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      36.68        
 34 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                40.26      37.24        
 35 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 34.62      37.25        
 36 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 37.10      37.57        
 37 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR                43.35      37.79        
 38 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.81        
 39 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      37.91        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.39        
 41 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82      38.53        
 42 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                44.46      38.61        
 43 Schmidt, Colleen E        11 IA-MR                  39.88      39.19        
 44 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR                40.55      39.41        
 45 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                42.00      39.68        
 46 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.82        
 47 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                41.33      39.88        
 48 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                  55.00      40.70        
 49 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                44.94      40.94        
 50 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.98        
 51 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      41.18        
 52 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      42.61        
 53 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                  40.44      42.80        
 54 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                42.97      42.84        
 55 Truglio, Hannah J         11 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.05        
 56 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                41.99      44.34        
 56 Bacchus, Nadia            12 NFS-MR                 43.99      44.34        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                53.42      44.51        
 59 Smith, Andrea V           11 NFS-MR                 39.53      45.09        
 60 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                51.19      45.77        
 61 Walker, KerriAnn          11 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.83        
 62 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 42.24      46.45        
 63 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR                53.25      53.77        
 -- Halstead, Alexis L        12 Mariners-CT            35.04         NS        
 -- Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR                53.35         NS        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                44.38        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72        SCR        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15        SCR        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  33.35        SCR        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                46.64        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR                 41.28        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:04.49        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:06.71        
  3 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:08.13        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.35        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:08.42        
  6 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:09.13        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:09.44        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR             1:08.50    1:09.84        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:10.00        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:10.59        
 11 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:11.35        
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:11.36        
 13 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:11.59        
 14 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:11.90        
 15 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44    1:12.14        
 16 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:12.34        
 17 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:12.85        
 18 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:12.89        
 19 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:13.00        
 20 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:17.24    1:13.27        
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:13.39        
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:13.40        
 23 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:13.69        
 24 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.78        
 25 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:14.11        
 26 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:14.30        
 27 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.04    1:14.31        
 28 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:14.47        
 28 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:14.47        
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:14.48        
 31 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.90    1:14.88        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.24    1:15.40        
 33 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:15.45        
 34 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:15.72        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:15.73        
 36 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:15.80        
 37 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.74    1:16.14        
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:16.55        
 39 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.83    1:16.70        
 39 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:16.70        
 41 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:16.71        
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:17.48        
 43 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:17.74        
 44 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:17.80        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:17.97        
 46 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:18.04        
 47 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:18.24        
 48 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.68    1:18.68        
 49 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:23.56        
 50 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:23.91        
 51 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:28.95    1:24.40        
 52 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.69        
 53 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:25.22        
 54 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.89        
 55 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:26.32        
 56 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.39        
 57 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.59        
 58 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:31.10    1:26.95        
 59 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.23    1:27.97        
 60 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.63    1:28.06        
 61 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:28.45        
 62 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.48        
 63 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:31.07        
 64 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.91    1:34.00        
 65 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.01    1:34.90        
 66 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:39.06        
 67 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              2:07.12    1:42.01        
 68 Walker, KerriAnn          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.13        
 69 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.40        
 70 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              1:55.90    1:49.53        
 -- Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.73         DQ        
      False start
 -- Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.98         NS        
 -- Halstead, Alexis L        12 Mariners-CT          1:15.86        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:21.94        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.11        SCR        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:12.59        SCR        
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR               1:26.00        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR               1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25        SCR        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73        SCR        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:49.42        SCR        
 -- Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              2:08.18        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:23.00    2:23.15        
                1:08.75   2:23.15 (1:14.40)                                        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75    2:25.67        
                1:11.44   2:25.67 (1:14.23)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:28.63        
                1:12.17   2:28.63 (1:16.46)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR             2:32.12    2:28.90        
                1:12.86   2:28.90 (1:16.04)                                        
  5 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:29.27        
                1:12.22   2:29.27 (1:17.05)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:31.74        
                1:12.68   2:31.74 (1:19.06)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.22    2:31.94        
                1:13.57   2:31.94 (1:18.37)                                        
  8 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.77    2:34.91        
                1:13.31   2:34.91 (1:21.60)                                        
  9 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.03    2:37.96        
                1:15.96   2:37.96 (1:22.00)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.34    2:38.49        
                1:16.79   2:38.49 (1:21.70)                                        
 11 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.25    2:39.62        
                1:16.63   2:39.62 (1:22.99)                                        
 12 Halstead, Alexis L        12 Mariners-CT          2:40.48    2:39.96        
                1:17.82   2:39.96 (1:22.14)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.20    2:40.13        
                1:16.45   2:40.13 (1:23.68)                                        
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:41.22        
                1:17.69   2:41.22 (1:23.53)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.10    2:41.66        
                1:18.43   2:41.66 (1:23.23)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.41    2:41.93        
                1:18.81   2:41.93 (1:23.12)                                        
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              2:47.69    2:42.00        
                1:20.67   2:42.00 (1:21.33)                                        
 18 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:42.34        
                1:18.19   2:42.34 (1:24.15)                                        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.04    2:42.84        
                1:19.11   2:42.84 (1:23.73)                                        
 20 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.27    2:42.88        
                1:19.28   2:42.88 (1:23.60)                                        
 21 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              3:02.41    2:42.97        
                1:19.36   2:42.97 (1:23.61)                                        
 22 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:43.05        
                1:17.97   2:43.05 (1:25.08)                                        
 23 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:44.77        
                1:18.25   2:44.77 (1:26.52)                                        
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:46.29        
                1:18.94   2:46.29 (1:27.35)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.71    2:46.33        
                1:20.81   2:46.33 (1:25.52)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:46.47        
                1:19.90   2:46.47 (1:26.57)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              3:03.24    2:47.95        
                1:20.08   2:47.95 (1:27.87)                                        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:58.18    2:48.34        
                1:22.69   2:48.34 (1:25.65)                                        
 29 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.67        
                1:20.07   2:48.67 (1:28.60)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.90    2:49.26        
                1:21.70   2:49.26 (1:27.56)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.61    2:51.46        
                1:21.55   2:51.46 (1:29.91)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.60    2:51.50        
                1:22.85   2:51.50 (1:28.65)                                        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:52.07    2:52.78        
                1:24.08   2:52.78 (1:28.70)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.09    2:53.04        
                1:25.58   2:53.04 (1:27.46)                                        
 35 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              2:51.40    2:53.39        
                1:23.19   2:53.39 (1:30.20)                                        
 36 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.54    2:53.71        
                1:21.84   2:53.71 (1:31.87)                                        
 37 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:54.59        
                1:22.60   2:54.59 (1:31.99)                                        
 38 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:09.39    2:56.24        
                1:23.69   2:56.24 (1:32.55)                                        
 39 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              3:06.26    2:57.64        
                1:24.25   2:57.64 (1:33.39)                                        
 40 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               3:06.01    3:05.29        
                1:28.43   3:05.29 (1:36.86)                                        
 41 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              3:18.89    3:05.34        
                1:30.88   3:05.34 (1:34.46)                                        
 42 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.75        
                1:23.01   3:05.75 (1:42.74)                                        
 43 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:05.80        
                1:29.10   3:05.80 (1:36.70)                                        
 44 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              3:20.70    3:06.20        
                1:28.38   3:06.20 (1:37.82)                                        
 45 McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR               3:22.53    3:06.34        
                1:28.58   3:06.34 (1:37.76)                                        
 46 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              3:09.49    3:06.53        
                1:28.72   3:06.53 (1:37.81)                                        
 47 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               3:03.62    3:07.99        
                1:29.05   3:07.99 (1:38.94)                                        
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              3:12.13    3:08.32        
                1:28.48   3:08.32 (1:39.84)                                        
 49 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              3:19.83    3:10.27        
                1:33.13   3:10.27 (1:37.14)                                        
 50 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.66    3:13.75        
                1:32.40   3:13.75 (1:41.35)                                        
 51 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              3:21.62    3:13.83        
                1:32.54   3:13.83 (1:41.29)                                        
 52 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.79    3:18.88        
                1:33.96   3:18.88 (1:44.92)                                        
 53 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                3:24.55    3:24.05        
                1:35.23   3:24.05 (1:48.82)                                        
 54 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              3:33.63    3:27.80        
                1:39.00   3:27.80 (1:48.80)                                        
 -- Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.62         NS        
 -- Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              3:33.62         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90        SCR        
 -- Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR              3:42.28        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               3:12.60        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              5:12.99    5:09.68        
                1:15.21   2:34.34 (1:19.13)   3:53.19 (1:18.85)   5:09.68 (1:16.49)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              5:20.50    5:14.79        
                1:15.51   2:35.81 (1:20.30)   3:56.32 (1:20.51)   5:14.79 (1:18.47)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR             5:21.17    5:18.07        
                1:15.87   2:38.32 (1:22.45)   4:01.10 (1:22.78)   5:18.07 (1:16.97)
  4 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              5:25.55    5:21.85        
                1:13.98   2:35.90 (1:21.92)   3:59.30 (1:23.40)   5:21.85 (1:22.55)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              5:49.88    5:22.99        
                1:15.59   2:37.06 (1:21.47)   3:59.94 (1:22.88)   5:22.99 (1:23.05)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              5:44.99    5:25.46        
                1:17.69   2:41.92 (1:24.23)   4:04.82 (1:22.90)   5:25.46 (1:20.64)
  7 Halstead, Alexis L        12 Mariners-CT          5:27.35    5:27.62        
                1:18.23   2:42.65 (1:24.42)   4:05.89 (1:23.24)   5:27.62 (1:21.73)
  8 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              5:56.77    5:29.38        
                1:17.16   2:42.24 (1:25.08)   4:06.53 (1:24.29)   5:29.38 (1:22.85)
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:30.78        
                1:17.79   2:42.27 (1:24.48)   4:07.55 (1:25.28)   5:30.78 (1:23.23)
 10 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.26    5:33.90        
                1:21.00   2:45.75 (1:24.75)   4:10.22 (1:24.47)   5:33.90 (1:23.68)
 11 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              5:57.58    5:34.13        
                1:20.20   2:45.76 (1:25.56)   4:12.54 (1:26.78)   5:34.13 (1:21.59)
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              6:05.84    5:35.08        
                1:22.28   2:48.23 (1:25.95)   4:14.09 (1:25.86)   5:35.08 (1:20.99)
 13 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              6:08.72    5:37.29        
                1:19.39   2:46.82 (1:27.43)   4:12.48 (1:25.66)   5:37.29 (1:24.81)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              6:11.74    5:37.48        
                1:19.06   2:46.36 (1:27.30)   4:15.37 (1:29.01)   5:37.48 (1:22.11)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              6:21.52    5:39.37        
                1:19.57   2:45.02 (1:25.45)   4:13.76 (1:28.74)   5:39.37 (1:25.61)
 16 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              6:25.36    5:40.92        
                1:20.90   2:47.16 (1:26.26)   4:14.58 (1:27.42)   5:40.92 (1:26.34)
 17 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:51.49        
                1:22.92   2:52.74 (1:29.82)   4:23.60 (1:30.86)   5:51.49 (1:27.89)
 18 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              6:17.82    5:51.99        
                1:22.95   2:53.10 (1:30.15)   4:23.19 (1:30.09)   5:51.99 (1:28.80)
 19 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              6:54.00    5:52.63        
                1:23.06   2:54.48 (1:31.42)   4:24.10 (1:29.62)   5:52.63 (1:28.53)
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              6:21.36    5:52.82        
                1:22.86   2:53.05 (1:30.19)   4:24.54 (1:31.49)   5:52.82 (1:28.28)
 21 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              6:13.00    5:53.21        
                1:24.17   2:54.91 (1:30.74)   4:25.10 (1:30.19)   5:53.21 (1:28.11)
 22 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              6:10.06    5:55.51        
                1:26.18   2:59.03 (1:32.85)   4:33.16 (1:34.13)   5:55.51 (1:22.35)
 23 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              6:47.78    5:56.54        
                1:20.06   2:52.13 (1:32.07)   4:25.41 (1:33.28)   5:56.54 (1:31.13)
 24 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:56.57        
                1:24.60   2:55.46 (1:30.86)   4:27.79 (1:32.33)   5:56.57 (1:28.78)
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:56.92        
                1:24.76   2:56.64 (1:31.88)   4:27.23 (1:30.59)   5:56.92 (1:29.69)
 26 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:57.84        
                1:22.35   2:54.32 (1:31.97)   4:28.45 (1:34.13)   5:57.84 (1:29.39)
 27 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:59.95        
                1:23.34   2:54.17 (1:30.83)   4:26.63 (1:32.46)   5:59.95 (1:33.32)
 -- Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:14.34        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:17.70        
  3 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.83    1:19.25        
  4 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.33    1:19.63        
  5 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.28        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR             1:21.47    1:20.40        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:29.41    1:21.86        
  8 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:21.98        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:22.46        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:22.92        
 11 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:23.12        
 12 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:23.37        
 13 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:23.38        
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:23.66        
 14 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:29.67    1:23.66        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:24.23        
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:24.27        
 18 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:24.63        
 19 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:24.78        
 20 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.84    1:25.30        
 21 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:25.31        
 22 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.26    1:25.54        
 23 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.72    1:25.74        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:26.16        
 25 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.79    1:26.71        
 26 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:26.86        
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:27.38        
 28 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:34.62    1:27.55        
 29 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.78    1:28.38        
 30 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:31.05    1:29.95        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.45    1:30.10        
 32 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:30.63        
 33 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:30.67        
 34 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:33.45    1:30.95        
 35 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:39.98    1:30.98        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:31.11        
 37 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:31.15        
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.70        
 39 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.09        
 40 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.45    1:33.28        
 41 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:33.71        
 42 Duffe, Nicole S           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.62    1:34.16        
 43 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.03    1:36.33        
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:44.86    1:36.41        
 45 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.14    1:37.57        
 46 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:37.63        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:37.83        
 48 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:38.97        
 49 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.21        
 50 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              1:47.60    1:40.89        
 51 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:41.27        
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              2:02.52    1:41.60        
 53 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:42.46    1:42.28        
 54 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    1:42.35        
 55 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.30    1:44.46        
 56 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:47.06    1:44.83        
 57 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              2:02.95    1:46.28        
 58 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.83        
 59 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.01    1:49.02        
 60 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.27        
 61 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.41        
 62 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                1:57.76    1:51.82        
 63 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.04        
 64 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              2:03.07    1:55.91        
 65 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:09.48        
 66 Walker, KerriAnn          11 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:18.01        
 -- Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:36.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.45         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.82        SCR        
 -- Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              2:15.52        SCR        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.99        SCR        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:06.72        SCR        
 -- Halstead, Alexis L        12 Mariners-CT          1:27.29        SCR        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.00        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:30.86        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:24.55        SCR        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:34.34        SCR        
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR               1:50.20        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              2:33.62    2:33.48        
                1:15.12   2:33.48 (1:18.36)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:42.08        
                1:19.06   2:42.08 (1:23.02)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:47.83        
                1:20.69   2:47.83 (1:27.14)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:49.21        
                1:23.40   2:49.21 (1:25.81)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:48.49    2:50.77        
                1:22.06   2:50.77 (1:28.71)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:48.88    2:51.35        
                1:24.83   2:51.35 (1:26.52)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:53.78        
                1:26.44   2:53.78 (1:27.34)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              3:01.21    2:53.83        
                1:25.42   2:53.83 (1:28.41)                                        
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:55.68        
                1:27.33   2:55.68 (1:28.35)                                        
 10 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:56.74        
                1:26.47   2:56.74 (1:30.27)                                        
 11 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:56.78        
                1:25.08   2:56.78 (1:31.70)                                        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.84        
                1:30.03   2:56.84 (1:26.81)                                        
 13 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:56.98        
                1:26.19   2:56.98 (1:30.79)                                        
 14 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:57.01        
                1:26.29   2:57.01 (1:30.72)                                        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              3:11.17    2:58.84        
                1:28.03   2:58.84 (1:30.81)                                        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.40    3:00.56        
                1:28.66   3:00.56 (1:31.90)                                        
 17 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.90        
                1:29.62   3:00.90 (1:31.28)                                        
 18 Halstead, Alexis L        12 Mariners-CT          3:02.27    3:01.55        
                1:29.81   3:01.55 (1:31.74)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:01.76        
                1:29.79   3:01.76 (1:31.97)                                        
 20 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    3:02.29        
                1:31.12   3:02.29 (1:31.17)                                        
 21 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    3:03.67        
                1:28.02   3:03.67 (1:35.65)                                        
 22 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.31        
                1:32.05   3:04.31 (1:32.26)                                        
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.79        
                1:29.86   3:04.79 (1:34.93)                                        
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.09        
                1:31.81   3:08.09 (1:36.28)                                        
 25 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:08.49        
                1:33.58   3:08.49 (1:34.91)                                        
 26 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:08.77        
                1:31.35   3:08.77 (1:37.42)                                        
 27 Duffe, Nicole S           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:10.51        
                1:35.58   3:10.51 (1:34.93)                                        
 28 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              3:40.37    3:12.77        
                1:34.50   3:12.77 (1:38.27)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.74        
                1:36.83   3:14.74 (1:37.91)                                        
 30 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              3:13.14    3:16.01        
                1:38.09   3:16.01 (1:37.92)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.06        
                1:35.91   3:17.06 (1:41.15)                                        
 32 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:27.69        
                1:41.46   3:27.69 (1:46.23)                                        
 -- Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              3:28.74         NS        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         NS        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.97      37.08        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      39.38        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                41.75      40.75        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  43.92      41.57        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      41.79        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  47.94      42.16        
  7 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                40.87      42.32        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.35        
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                47.23      42.50        
 10 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                42.69      43.10        
 11 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  47.69      43.20        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                46.03      43.20        
 13 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 48.99      43.34        
 14 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.78      43.90        
 15 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  47.61      44.24        
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                47.09      44.46        
 17 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      45.04        
 18 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR                49.29      45.21        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR                45.52      46.06        
 20 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                47.35      46.36        
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      46.63        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                48.25      46.74        
 23 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      46.93        
 24 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                51.63      47.21        
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                52.24      47.52        
 26 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.56        
 27 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                52.85      47.64        
 28 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR                46.46      48.38        
 29 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR                59.47      48.60        
 30 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.81        
 31 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                52.61      49.22        
 32 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR                52.03      49.57        
 33 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                53.00      49.90        
 34 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR                57.19      50.31        
 35 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.68      50.89        
 36 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.75      51.08        
 37 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                58.53      51.16        
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                56.01      51.31        
 39 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR                52.47      51.40        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                55.72      51.57        
 41 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                55.00      51.78        
 42 Schmidt, Colleen E        11 IA-MR                  58.89      52.54        
 43 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 55.11      52.99        
 44 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR                55.86      53.06        
 45 Duffe, Nicole S           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.36      53.12        
 46 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.57        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 50.00      53.96        
 48 Truglio, Hannah J         11 IA-MR                1:10.00      54.12        
 49 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR                58.35      54.13        
 50 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.87        
 51 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                57.16      54.94        
 52 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66      55.07        
 53 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.84      55.08        
 54 Bacchus, Nadia            12 NFS-MR                 49.99      57.48        
 55 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                1:05.95      57.74        
 56 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                56.18      57.81        
 57 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.02      58.57        
 58 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                47.99      58.62        
 59 Smith, Andrea V           11 NFS-MR               1:00.55      58.67        
 60 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.79        
 61 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.97        
 62 Walker, KerriAnn          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.12        
 63 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:02.64        
 64 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:03.07        
 65 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.25        
 66 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:07.86        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              1:12.27         NS        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR                 54.63        SCR        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  43.35        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.56        SCR        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:06.47        SCR        
 -- Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.78        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              3:42.52    3:03.52        
                1:27.59   3:03.52 (1:35.93)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:05.54        
                1:29.24   3:05.54 (1:36.30)                                        
  3 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:12.26        
                1:33.78   3:12.26 (1:38.48)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              3:21.49    3:13.23        
                1:31.87   3:13.23 (1:41.36)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              3:28.33    3:13.44        
                1:34.66   3:13.44 (1:38.78)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.21        
                1:36.77   3:20.21 (1:43.44)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              3:11.08    3:20.49        
                1:34.32   3:20.49 (1:46.17)                                        
  8 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.45    3:21.69        
                1:35.46   3:21.69 (1:46.23)                                        
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              3:27.14    3:21.80        
                1:38.09   3:21.80 (1:43.71)                                        
 10 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              3:45.25    3:22.55        
                1:38.06   3:22.55 (1:44.49)                                        
 11 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.81    3:24.16        
                1:36.76   3:24.16 (1:47.40)                                        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:24.73        
                1:37.34   3:24.73 (1:47.39)                                        
 13 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:29.94    3:27.52        
                1:41.29   3:27.52 (1:46.23)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              3:27.69    3:28.63        
                1:41.23   3:28.63 (1:47.40)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:49.48    3:30.50        
                1:41.71   3:30.50 (1:48.79)                                        
 16 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:30.80        
                1:40.22   3:30.80 (1:50.58)                                        
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin            11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:33.33        
                1:40.37   3:33.33 (1:52.96)                                        
 18 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:34.57        
                1:44.67   3:34.57 (1:49.90)                                        
 19 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                3:58.75    3:36.35        
                1:42.04   3:36.35 (1:54.31)                                        
 20 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:36.73        
                1:44.95   3:36.73 (1:51.78)                                        
 21 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.90    3:36.81        
                1:44.75   3:36.81 (1:52.06)                                        
 22 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:40.26        
                1:47.62   3:40.26 (1:52.64)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:42.83        
                1:46.03   3:42.83 (1:56.80)                                        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.90    3:49.08        
                1:51.14   3:49.08 (1:57.94)                                        
 25 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              4:25.00    3:51.24        
                1:53.78   3:51.24 (1:57.46)                                        
 26 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:55.00        
                1:52.93   3:55.00 (2:02.07)                                        
 -- Duffe, Nicole S           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:58.84        DQ (1:59.78)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90        SCR        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.90        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               3:19.26        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                37.53      33.67        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  37.19      34.16        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR               34.05      34.32        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                36.19      34.73        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      35.11        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                38.60      35.58        
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                38.32      35.80        
  8 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  40.47      36.25        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  36.92      36.39        
 10 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                40.05      36.47        
 11 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      36.51        
 12 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.87        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.87        
 14 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      37.56        
 15 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                42.87      37.62        
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                39.83      37.77        
 17 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                40.69      38.04        
 18 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                38.69      38.20        
 19 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.07      38.26        
 20 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                45.32      38.77        
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR                50.12      39.03        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      39.10        
 23 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  53.67      39.27        
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      39.55        
 25 Duffe, Nicole S           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      39.60        
 26 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 42.00      40.05        
 27 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 39.34      40.19        
 28 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      40.37        
 29 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.61      40.41        
 30 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                53.57      40.42        
 31 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                46.70      40.78        
 32 McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR                 51.46      41.03        
 33 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  40.00      42.23        
 34 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR                47.34      42.49        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                43.82      42.77        
 36 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                42.72      42.78        
 37 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                47.84      43.59        
 38 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.90        
 39 Schmidt, Colleen E        11 IA-MR                  51.94      44.84        
 40 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR                42.99      45.55        
 41 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                51.68      46.06        
 42 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.55        
 43 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.53      46.58        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 45.16      47.41        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.86        
 46 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR                56.83      48.92        
 47 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR                53.35      49.19        
 48 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR                50.86      50.38        
 48 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                57.57      50.38        
 50 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 59.00      51.24        
 51 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.64      52.02        
 52 Truglio, Hannah J         11 IA-MR                1:05.00      52.73        
 52 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      52.73        
 54 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.39      52.76        
 55 Smith, Andrea V           11 NFS-MR                 50.25      53.95        
 56 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:07.01      53.97        
 57 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR                56.24      54.48        
 58 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79      56.00        
 59 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86      56.12        
 60 Walker, KerriAnn          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      56.39        
 61 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                  58.00      56.87        
 62 Bacchus, Nadia            12 NFS-MR                 53.77      57.64        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR                54.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR                48.84         NS        
 -- Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              1:01.62         NS        
 -- Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                36.96         NS        
 -- Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  41.61        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 41.91        SCR        
 -- Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06        SCR        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                51.75        SCR        
 -- Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR                52.11        SCR        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.71        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:15.99        
  2 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.80    1:16.83        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:17.55        
  4 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85    1:18.36        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         11 UNLIA-MR             1:17.22    1:18.77        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:19.20        
  7 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.42        
  8 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.13    1:20.25        
  9 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:21.23        
 10 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:22.02        
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:22.25        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:22.52        
 13 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:22.73        
 14 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:24.25        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:25.31        
 16 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:35.10    1:26.13        
 17 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:26.20        
 18 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.53    1:26.36        
 19 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:27.15        
 20 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:33.08    1:28.64        
 21 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.88    1:28.94        
 22 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:37.85    1:29.64        
 23 Duffe, Nicole S           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.68    1:30.05        
 24 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:30.92        
 25 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:31.01        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:31.32        
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:32.04        
 28 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:41.11    1:32.13        
 29 Cohen, Danielle V         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:33.42        
 30 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:24.36    1:34.13        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.80    1:35.47        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:37.00    1:35.81        
 33 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:36.19        
 34 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:38.39        
 35 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:39.51        
 36 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:41.15        
 37 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:45.52    1:41.77        
 38 McNicholas, Olivia A      11 BBSC-MR              1:47.32    1:42.06        
 39 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:43.18        
 40 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.76        
 41 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.88        
 42 Oh, Jackie                11 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:48.27        
 43 Schneider, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    1:48.93        
 44 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.76        
 45 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.04        
 46 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:59.05        
 47 Wu, Asheley               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:05.10        
 48 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:54.75    2:16.33        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46         NS        
 -- Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly G       11 HAA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:48.73        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:33.99        SCR        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Liu, Emily                11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.81        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  31.62      28.88        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                27.78      29.01        
  4 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.36        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR                28.05      29.59        
  6 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.78        
  7 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR                29.10      29.84        
  8 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR                30.50      29.87        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.05        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                27.77      30.14        
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  31.94      30.27        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.29        
 13 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      30.40        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      30.43        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  30.26      30.46        
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR                31.76      30.48        
 17 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  30.49      30.60        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UNIA-MR                30.99      30.86        
 19 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  29.48      30.93        
 20 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Mariners-CT            28.58      30.96        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  30.97      30.96        
 22 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR                34.00      30.99        
 23 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.02        
 24 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR                33.05      31.04        
 25 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                32.16      31.09        
 26 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR                29.93      31.13        
 26 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      31.13        
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      31.15        
 29 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      31.17        
 30 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.18        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR                30.23      31.24        
 32 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  29.48      31.26        
 33 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR                30.19      31.38        
 34 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT            30.35      31.42        
 35 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                28.72      31.46        
 36 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR                30.76      31.50        
 37 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.51        
 38 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      31.56        
 39 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.60        
 40 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR                31.84      31.69        
 40 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.69        
 42 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR                31.32      31.71        
 43 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT            31.37      31.78        
 44 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR                30.60      31.81        
 45 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      31.94        
 46 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR                31.75      32.00        
 47 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR                30.81      32.01        
 48 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.02      32.12        
 49 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.34      32.22        
 50 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.25        
 51 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.26        
 51 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR                31.86      32.26        
 53 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR                31.20      32.28        
 54 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.71      32.35        
 55 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                  34.73      32.45        
 56 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR                35.41      32.49        
 57 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR                30.27      32.50        
 57 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                  31.88      32.50        
 59 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR                30.38      32.55        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.60        
 61 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.62        
 62 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR                33.29      32.63        
 63 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.69        
 64 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR                32.19      32.73        
 64 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  32.69      32.73        
 66 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR                34.59      32.98        
 67 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT            33.68      32.99        
 68 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                  33.22      33.10        
 69 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.16        
 70 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      33.30        
 71 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                  33.66      33.31        
 72 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.32        
 73 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.53      33.37        
 74 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT            31.83      33.49        
 75 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR                32.42      33.62        
 76 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.65        
 77 Rankin, Sydney            13 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.70        
 78 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR                34.76      33.74        
 79 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.75        
 80 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR                33.97      33.76        
 81 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.81        
 82 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR                32.99      33.84        
 83 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                  45.00      34.09        
 84 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR                34.04      34.12        
 85 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR                36.03      34.64        
 86 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                  41.79      34.79        
 87 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR                37.69      35.44        
 88 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.76        
 89 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR                36.90      35.84        
 90 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR                35.53      36.03        
 91 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR                 38.63      36.15        
 92 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      36.30        
 93 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      36.47        
 94 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR                36.25      37.16        
 95 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.81        
 96 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR                35.06      37.82        
 97 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR                41.00      37.97        
 98 Vance, Eugenia J          13 LIAC-MR                36.97      38.42        
 -- Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                  33.72         DQ        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR                33.39        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 29.26        SCR        
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.91        SCR        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             17 LIAC-MR                33.71        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR                30.94        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR                31.58        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR                29.12        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR                30.16        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR                40.16        SCR        
 -- Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR                33.36        SCR        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            17 HAA-MR                 30.70        SCR        
 -- Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT            29.75        SCR        
 -- Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR                34.60        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 28.90        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24        SCR        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                  33.36        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                  34.05        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  31.16        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83        SCR        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                  39.21        SCR        
 -- Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR                36.02        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                37.20        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR                34.00        SCR        
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR                31.32        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                36.66        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR                34.26        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR                32.78        SCR        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  44.58        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR                34.29        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77        SCR        
 -- Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT            31.28        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR                59.31    1:01.47        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:13.78    1:02.60        
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.89        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:02.93        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.21        
  6 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.64        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR                59.83    1:03.67        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UNIA-MR              1:04.99    1:03.97        
  9 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:04.05        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:04.18        
 11 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:04.30        
 12 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                59.93    1:04.40        
 13 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:04.54        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:04.58        
 15 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.67        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:04.89        
 17 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:04.95        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:04.98        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:05.04        
 20 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.30        
 21 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:05.50        
 22 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:05.96        
 23 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:06.45    1:06.02        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.06        
 25 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Mariners-CT          1:03.22    1:06.19        
 26 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:06.34        
 27 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:06.39        
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:06.47        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.49        
 30 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.28    1:06.52        
 31 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.69        
 32 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:06.74        
 33 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:07.14        
 34 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:07.21        
 35 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.24        
 36 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:07.38        
 37 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.52        
 38 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT          1:05.24    1:07.53        
 39 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:07.89        
 40 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:07.92        
 41 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:08.09        
 41 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.09        
 43 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.12        
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:05.71    1:08.13        
 45 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.17        
 46 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:10.03    1:08.25        
 47 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:08.29        
 48 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:08.49        
 49 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32    1:08.54        
 50 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:08.57        
 51 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.71        
 52 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.72        
 53 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT          1:08.89    1:08.86        
 54 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:08.88        
 55 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.90        
 56 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.93        
 57 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.21        
 58 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.36        
 59 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.26    1:09.46        
 60 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:11.39    1:09.50        
 61 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:08.77    1:09.58        
 62 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:09.79        
 63 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.28    1:09.80        
 64 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.82        
 65 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:09.83        
 66 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:09.91        
 67 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              1:06.14    1:10.02        
 68 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:08.47    1:10.06        
 69 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT          1:10.26    1:10.12        
 70 Stansbury, Kate F         17 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:10.23        
 71 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.32        
 72 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:10.45        
 73 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:10.71        
 74 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.78        
 75 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:10.83        
 76 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.84        
 77 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.03        
 78 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:11.16        
 79 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT          1:09.77    1:11.17        
 80 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:11.18        
 81 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.62        
 82 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:11.86        
 83 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:11.88        
 84 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.94        
 85 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:12.20        
 86 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:12.21        
 87 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:12.22        
 88 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.32        
 89 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.75        
 90 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:12.88        
 91 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.95        
 92 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.92    1:13.04        
 93 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:13.06        
 94 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:13.25        
 95 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.51        
 96 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:13.59        
 97 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.74        
 98 Rankin, Sydney            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:13.84        
 99 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:12.34    1:14.19        
100 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:14.28        
101 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:14.36        
102 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:11.76    1:15.25        
103 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.52        
104 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.36        
105 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:17.69        
106 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                1:36.82    1:18.14        
107 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.15    1:18.38        
108 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              1:19.35    1:18.47        
109 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:19.28        
110 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:19.74        
111 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:19.78        
112 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:20.19        
113 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.28    1:20.40        
114 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.16        
115 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              1:17.35    1:22.61        
116 Vance, Eugenia J          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:23.66        
117 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:27.00    1:24.20        
118 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:24.93        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:03.72         NS        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:02.39        SCR        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:24.57        SCR        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.10        SCR        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:07.45        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              1:38.61        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.55        SCR        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:13.72        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.01        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:10.61        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.76        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.36        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:06.09        SCR        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:18.32        SCR        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.99        SCR        
 -- Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:14.08        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              1:31.11        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                1:11.24        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.21        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:21.94        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.25        SCR        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.01        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.99        SCR        
 -- Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.39        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.54        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.71        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:04.22        SCR        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            17 HAA-MR               1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38        SCR        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.62        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.11        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              1:07.29        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28        SCR        
 -- Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.48        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.63        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.83        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.63        SCR        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             17 LIAC-MR              1:14.51        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:10.66        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.38        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.92        SCR        
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:03.95        SCR        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.65        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.51        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.37        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.04        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:10.41        
                1:03.98   2:10.41 (1:06.43)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.59    2:11.49        
                1:04.54   2:11.49 (1:06.95)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              2:08.44    2:13.28        
                1:05.60   2:13.28 (1:07.68)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              2:17.26    2:13.85        
                1:05.66   2:13.85 (1:08.19)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:16.27        
                1:05.81   2:16.27 (1:10.46)                                        
  6 Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT          2:15.04    2:17.02        
                1:06.91   2:17.02 (1:10.11)                                        
  7 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:17.27        
                1:05.92   2:17.27 (1:11.35)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:17.49        
                1:07.31   2:17.49 (1:10.18)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UNIA-MR              2:18.28    2:19.29        
                1:06.65   2:19.29 (1:12.64)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:19.33        
                1:07.26   2:19.33 (1:12.07)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:19.58        
                1:08.23   2:19.58 (1:11.35)                                        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:23.88    2:19.85        
                1:07.97   2:19.85 (1:11.88)                                        
 13 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:20.67        
                1:08.57   2:20.67 (1:12.10)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:20.78        
                1:07.77   2:20.78 (1:13.01)                                        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:18.47    2:21.62        
                1:08.60   2:21.62 (1:13.02)                                        
 16 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:25.27    2:21.66        
                1:07.41   2:21.66 (1:14.25)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:21.77        
                1:08.08   2:21.77 (1:13.69)                                        
 18 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:22.51        
                1:07.64   2:22.51 (1:14.87)                                        
 19 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:22.52        
                1:09.00   2:22.52 (1:13.52)                                        
 20 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              2:24.66    2:22.75        
                1:08.86   2:22.75 (1:13.89)                                        
 21 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:23.14        
                1:07.27   2:23.14 (1:15.87)                                        
 22 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:23.29        
                1:09.03   2:23.29 (1:14.26)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.28    2:23.45        
                1:08.40   2:23.45 (1:15.05)                                        
 24 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              2:25.59    2:23.94        
                1:10.07   2:23.94 (1:13.87)                                        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:30.01    2:23.94        
                1:09.56   2:23.94 (1:14.38)                                        
 26 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:24.40        
                1:09.33   2:24.40 (1:15.07)                                        
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.11    2:24.84        
                1:10.39   2:24.84 (1:14.45)                                        
 28 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.37    2:25.12        
                1:11.07   2:25.12 (1:14.05)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.20    2:25.14        
                1:09.12   2:25.14 (1:16.02)                                        
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:23.08    2:25.15        
                1:09.51   2:25.15 (1:15.64)                                        
 31 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.13    2:25.21        
                1:10.29   2:25.21 (1:14.92)                                        
 32 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.68    2:25.30        
                1:11.08   2:25.30 (1:14.22)                                        
 33 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT          2:19.59    2:25.41        
                1:10.40   2:25.41 (1:15.01)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:25.61        
                1:12.35   2:25.61 (1:13.26)                                        
 35 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.79    2:25.84        
                1:10.84   2:25.84 (1:15.00)                                        
 36 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:25.93        
                1:10.68   2:25.93 (1:15.25)                                        
 37 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:34.02    2:26.16        
                1:10.84   2:26.16 (1:15.32)                                        
 38 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:26.41        
                1:10.23   2:26.41 (1:16.18)                                        
 39 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              2:12.00    2:26.86        
                1:08.50   2:26.86 (1:18.36)                                        
 40 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:27.43        
                1:12.43   2:27.43 (1:15.00)                                        
 41 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.92    2:27.99        
                1:12.05   2:27.99 (1:15.94)                                        
 42 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.59    2:28.26        
                1:12.01   2:28.26 (1:16.25)                                        
 43 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:28.40        
                1:11.58   2:28.40 (1:16.82)                                        
 44 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.87    2:28.76        
                1:14.15   2:28.76 (1:14.61)                                        
 45 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:37.42    2:28.81        
                1:10.73   2:28.81 (1:18.08)                                        
 46 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:45.85    2:29.42        
                1:12.59   2:29.42 (1:16.83)                                        
 47 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT          2:24.64    2:29.44        
                1:12.87   2:29.44 (1:16.57)                                        
 48 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT          2:25.81    2:29.88        
                1:12.42   2:29.88 (1:17.46)                                        
 49 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              2:17.60    2:30.09        
                1:12.50   2:30.09 (1:17.59)                                        
 50 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:40.53    2:30.15        
                1:10.61   2:30.15 (1:19.54)                                        
 51 Stansbury, Kate F         17 TVSC-MR              2:27.94    2:30.66        
                1:12.72   2:30.66 (1:17.94)                                        
 52 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:30.80        
                1:12.52   2:30.80 (1:18.28)                                        
 53 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:33.19    2:31.04        
                1:12.79   2:31.04 (1:18.25)                                        
 54 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:21.81    2:31.05        
                1:12.72   2:31.05 (1:18.33)                                        
 55 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              2:38.76    2:31.55        
                1:13.91   2:31.55 (1:17.64)                                        
 56 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              2:48.88    2:31.71        
                1:13.95   2:31.71 (1:17.76)                                        
 57 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.73    2:32.02        
                1:12.03   2:32.02 (1:19.99)                                        
 58 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.20    2:32.14        
                1:13.50   2:32.14 (1:18.64)                                        
 59 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:32.23        
                1:13.74   2:32.23 (1:18.49)                                        
 60 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT          2:27.81    2:32.30        
                1:13.13   2:32.30 (1:19.17)                                        
 61 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:30.72    2:32.48        
                1:12.06   2:32.48 (1:20.42)                                        
 62 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:32.91    2:32.52        
                1:12.64   2:32.52 (1:19.88)                                        
 63 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                2:37.11    2:32.67        
                1:15.38   2:32.67 (1:17.29)                                        
 64 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              2:24.60    2:33.15        
                1:12.51   2:33.15 (1:20.64)                                        
 65 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.56    2:33.34        
                1:13.96   2:33.34 (1:19.38)                                        
 66 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.06    2:33.71        
                1:13.91   2:33.71 (1:19.80)                                        
 67 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:24.81    2:34.03        
                1:13.05   2:34.03 (1:20.98)                                        
 68 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.50    2:34.07        
                1:14.39   2:34.07 (1:19.68)                                        
 69 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.76    2:34.16        
                1:14.63   2:34.16 (1:19.53)                                        
 70 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              2:30.31    2:34.37        
                1:13.79   2:34.37 (1:20.58)                                        
 71 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:41.54    2:34.56        
                1:15.34   2:34.56 (1:19.22)                                        
 72 Messinger, Melanie R      16 BBSC-MR              2:36.11    2:34.92        
                1:15.45   2:34.92 (1:19.47)                                        
 73 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:35.68        
                1:14.85   2:35.68 (1:20.83)                                        
 74 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.49    2:36.08        
                1:16.13   2:36.08 (1:19.95)                                        
 75 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.59    2:36.14        
                1:15.86   2:36.14 (1:20.28)                                        
 76 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:34.02    2:36.35        
                1:14.26   2:36.35 (1:22.09)                                        
 77 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.07    2:36.42        
                1:14.64   2:36.42 (1:21.78)                                        
 78 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:32.84    2:36.46        
                1:13.26   2:36.46 (1:23.20)                                        
 79 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:36.81        
                1:16.84   2:36.81 (1:19.97)                                        
 80 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:38.06        
                1:16.62   2:38.06 (1:21.44)                                        
 81 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              2:53.35    2:38.27        
                1:16.72   2:38.27 (1:21.55)                                        
 82 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:46.96    2:38.38        
                1:16.90   2:38.38 (1:21.48)                                        
 83 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:38.59    2:38.72        
                1:17.06   2:38.72 (1:21.66)                                        
 84 Sudweeks, Libbie          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.21    2:38.78        
                1:15.93   2:38.78 (1:22.85)                                        
 85 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.57    2:38.81        
                1:15.65   2:38.81 (1:23.16)                                        
 86 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:39.14        
                1:16.37   2:39.14 (1:22.77)                                        
 87 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.22        
                1:16.19   2:39.22 (1:23.03)                                        
 88 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.24        
                1:15.40   2:39.24 (1:23.84)                                        
 89 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:39.70        
                1:17.18   2:39.70 (1:22.52)                                        
 90 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:39.99        
                1:17.15   2:39.99 (1:22.84)                                        
 91 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.47    2:40.05        
                1:16.85   2:40.05 (1:23.20)                                        
 92 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.31        
                1:14.15   2:40.31 (1:26.16)                                        
 93 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.70    2:41.13        
                1:17.32   2:41.13 (1:23.81)                                        
 94 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.01    2:41.32        
                1:17.10   2:41.32 (1:24.22)                                        
 95 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:41.59        
                1:20.89   2:41.59 (1:20.70)                                        
 96 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              2:47.20    2:42.78        
                1:18.16   2:42.78 (1:24.62)                                        
 97 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               2:29.47    2:43.44        
                1:16.75   2:43.44 (1:26.69)                                        
 98 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:47.87    2:43.64        
                1:17.44   2:43.64 (1:26.20)                                        
 99 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.78    2:44.84        
                1:19.17   2:44.84 (1:25.67)                                        
100 Maley, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              2:37.64    2:45.85        
                1:20.05   2:45.85 (1:25.80)                                        
101 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               2:40.14    2:47.65        
                1:20.72   2:47.65 (1:26.93)                                        
102 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:48.07        
                1:19.20   2:48.07 (1:28.87)                                        
103 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              2:46.61    2:49.16        
                1:22.14   2:49.16 (1:27.02)                                        
104 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              2:46.29    2:50.28        
                1:21.16   2:50.28 (1:29.12)                                        
105 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              3:20.00    2:51.79        
                1:23.78   2:51.79 (1:28.01)                                        
106 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.58    2:51.92        
                1:22.18   2:51.92 (1:29.74)                                        
107 Miglino, Julia A          14 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:52.07        
                1:18.89   2:52.07 (1:33.18)                                        
108 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:52.14        
                1:21.39   2:52.14 (1:30.75)                                        
109 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.32    2:52.15        
                1:23.85   2:52.15 (1:28.30)                                        
110 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               2:59.77    2:53.03        
                1:24.31   2:53.03 (1:28.72)                                        
111 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:53.48        
                1:22.28   2:53.48 (1:31.20)                                        
112 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               2:48.29    2:53.98        
                1:21.26   2:53.98 (1:32.72)                                        
113 Rankin, Sydney            13 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:56.04        
                1:20.01   2:56.04 (1:36.03)                                        
114 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              3:09.21    2:56.15        
                1:25.15   2:56.15 (1:31.00)                                        
115 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.99        
                1:24.84   2:56.99 (1:32.15)                                        
116 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              2:53.11    2:57.14        
                1:26.41   2:57.14 (1:30.73)                                        
117 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.85    2:59.16        
                1:23.53   2:59.16 (1:35.63)                                        
118 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:12.00    3:02.50        
                1:28.15   3:02.50 (1:34.35)                                        
119 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               2:56.97    3:03.76        
                1:25.89   3:03.76 (1:37.87)                                        
120 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR               3:07.46    3:05.69        
                1:27.46   3:05.69 (1:38.23)                                        
121 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.62        
                1:27.61   3:08.62 (1:41.01)                                        
122 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    3:08.70        
                1:28.33   3:08.70 (1:40.37)                                        
123 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               3:01.73    3:09.10        
                1:25.45   3:09.10 (1:43.65)                                        
124 Vance, Eugenia J          13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.61        
                1:32.62   3:17.61 (1:44.99)                                        
125 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:17.87        
                1:33.15   3:17.87 (1:44.72)                                        
 -- Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:40.07         DQ        
      False start
                1:18.04        DQ (1:25.28)                                        
 -- Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.42         DQ        
      False start
                1:07.91        DQ (1:12.37)                                        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:36.45         NS        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:13.13         NS        
 -- Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              2:26.98        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:48.06        SCR        
 -- McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              2:58.28        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:18.40        SCR        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             17 LIAC-MR              2:38.04        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:11.89        SCR        
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.85        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.99        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               2:48.72        SCR        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          18 TVSC-MR              2:29.09        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              3:12.74        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                2:26.54        SCR        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:26.54        SCR        
 -- Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:21.05        SCR        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:27.58        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.31        SCR        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:46.44        SCR        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              2:33.83        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.11        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.73        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.00        SCR        
 -- Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.36        SCR        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              8:58.62    9:13.06        
                1:06.93   2:16.99 (1:10.06)   3:26.13 (1:09.14)   4:35.76 (1:09.63)
      5:44.99 (1:09.23)   6:54.63 (1:09.64)   8:04.45 (1:09.82)   9:13.06 (1:08.61)
  2 Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT          9:16.32    9:22.11        
                1:06.97   2:17.15 (1:10.18)   3:27.11 (1:09.96)   4:37.38 (1:10.27)
      5:49.26 (1:11.88)   7:01.22 (1:11.96)   8:12.19 (1:10.97)   9:22.11 (1:09.92)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              9:25.02    9:26.03        
                1:07.95   2:18.25 (1:10.30)   3:29.08 (1:10.83)   4:40.03 (1:10.95)
      5:51.50 (1:11.47)   7:03.06 (1:11.56)   8:14.88 (1:11.82)   9:26.03 (1:11.15)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              8:55.06    9:29.45        
                1:08.59   2:19.41 (1:10.82)   3:30.66 (1:11.25)   4:42.41 (1:11.75)
      5:54.39 (1:11.98)   7:06.08 (1:11.69)   8:18.25 (1:12.17)   9:29.45 (1:11.20)
  5 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              9:19.63    9:34.41        
                1:07.06   2:18.93 (1:11.87)   3:32.21 (1:13.28)   4:45.52 (1:13.31)
      5:59.41 (1:13.89)   7:13.83 (1:14.42)   8:24.61 (1:10.78)   9:34.41 (1:09.80)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR              9:15.00    9:37.56        
                1:07.41   2:18.56 (1:11.15)   3:30.21 (1:11.65)   4:42.89 (1:12.68)
      5:56.09 (1:13.20)   7:10.05 (1:13.96)   8:24.72 (1:14.67)   9:37.56 (1:12.84)
  7 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              9:24.75    9:39.98        
                1:08.43   2:20.38 (1:11.95)   3:32.92 (1:12.54)   4:45.75 (1:12.83)
      5:59.56 (1:13.81)   7:13.40 (1:13.84)   8:27.70 (1:14.30)   9:39.98 (1:12.28)
  8 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              9:28.09    9:41.84        
                1:09.30   2:22.65 (1:13.35)   3:36.48 (1:13.83)   4:49.67 (1:13.19)
      6:02.85 (1:13.18)   7:16.50 (1:13.65)   8:30.10 (1:13.60)   9:41.84 (1:11.74)
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              9:39.62    9:46.43        
                1:08.77   2:21.72 (1:12.95)   3:35.28 (1:13.56)   4:49.90 (1:14.62)
      6:04.48 (1:14.58)   7:18.89 (1:14.41)   8:33.03 (1:14.14)   9:46.43 (1:13.40)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UNIA-MR              9:57.78    9:47.74        
                1:08.49   2:22.44 (1:13.95)   3:36.36 (1:13.92)   4:51.43 (1:15.07)
      6:06.59 (1:15.16)   7:20.76 (1:14.17)   8:35.20 (1:14.44)   9:47.74 (1:12.54)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:11.40    9:52.57        
                1:08.87   2:23.51 (1:14.64)   3:38.22 (1:14.71)   4:53.73 (1:15.51)
      6:09.17 (1:15.44)   7:23.84 (1:14.67)   8:38.78 (1:14.94)   9:52.57 (1:13.79)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR             10:05.67    9:59.71        
                1:10.24   2:25.37 (1:15.13)   3:40.70 (1:15.33)   4:56.14 (1:15.44)
      6:12.24 (1:16.10)   7:28.66 (1:16.42)   8:45.08 (1:16.42)   9:59.71 (1:14.63)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              9:37.76   10:00.02        
                1:09.28   2:22.87 (1:13.59)   3:37.21 (1:14.34)   4:52.40 (1:15.19)
      6:08.71 (1:16.31)   7:25.70 (1:16.99)   8:42.98 (1:17.28)  10:00.02 (1:17.04)
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              9:22.63   10:01.39        
                1:11.39   2:27.52 (1:16.13)   3:43.65 (1:16.13)   4:59.50 (1:15.85)
      6:15.36 (1:15.86)   7:30.99 (1:15.63)   8:46.57 (1:15.58)  10:01.39 (1:14.82)
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR               10:45.00   10:03.31        
                1:08.78   2:25.62 (1:16.84)   3:41.56 (1:15.94)   4:58.61 (1:17.05)
      6:15.13 (1:16.52)   7:32.34 (1:17.21)   8:49.32 (1:16.98)  10:03.31 (1:13.99)
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR               10:20.00   10:04.31        
                1:10.31   2:27.47 (1:17.16)   3:45.33 (1:17.86)   5:02.07 (1:16.74)
      6:19.29 (1:17.22)   7:35.28 (1:15.99)   8:51.32 (1:16.04)  10:04.31 (1:12.99)
 17 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              9:19.49   10:08.97        
                1:09.34   2:24.48 (1:15.14)   3:41.05 (1:16.57)   4:57.67 (1:16.62)
      6:14.78 (1:17.11)   7:32.12 (1:17.34)   8:50.43 (1:18.31)  10:08.97 (1:18.54)
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR             11:02.20   10:09.82        
                1:11.58   2:28.54 (1:16.96)   3:46.24 (1:17.70)   5:03.75 (1:17.51)
      6:21.04 (1:17.29)   7:38.63 (1:17.59)   8:54.91 (1:16.28)  10:09.82 (1:14.91)
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:12.13        
                1:09.50   2:26.14 (1:16.64)   3:43.07 (1:16.93)   5:01.15 (1:18.08)
      6:19.02 (1:17.87)   7:37.60 (1:18.58)   8:56.17 (1:18.57)  10:12.13 (1:15.96)
 20 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT          9:53.17   10:13.60        
                1:10.89   2:27.95 (1:17.06)   3:45.08 (1:17.13)   5:02.94 (1:17.86)
      6:21.10 (1:18.16)   7:39.02 (1:17.92)   8:56.90 (1:17.88)  10:13.60 (1:16.70)
 21 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT          9:59.64   10:14.08        
                1:10.98   2:27.24 (1:16.26)   3:45.23 (1:17.99)   5:03.35 (1:18.12)
      6:22.11 (1:18.76)   7:41.05 (1:18.94)   8:58.32 (1:17.27)  10:14.08 (1:15.76)
 22 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR             10:15.45   10:16.16        
                1:11.88   2:28.18 (1:16.30)   3:44.85 (1:16.67)   5:03.96 (1:19.11)
      6:22.68 (1:18.72)   7:41.24 (1:18.56)   8:59.31 (1:18.07)  10:16.16 (1:16.85)
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR             10:15.76   10:16.75        
                1:11.72   2:28.95 (1:17.23)   3:45.91 (1:16.96)   5:04.27 (1:18.36)
      6:23.24 (1:18.97)   7:41.89 (1:18.65)   9:00.15 (1:18.26)  10:16.75 (1:16.60)
 24 Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT         10:14.71   10:17.26        
                1:12.91   2:30.35 (1:17.44)   3:48.58 (1:18.23)   5:06.74 (1:18.16)
      6:25.59 (1:18.85)   7:43.91 (1:18.32)   9:02.21 (1:18.30)  10:17.26 (1:15.05)
 25 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT         10:15.73   10:22.67        
                1:12.98   2:30.82 (1:17.84)   3:49.13 (1:18.31)   5:07.55 (1:18.42)
      6:26.53 (1:18.98)   7:45.00 (1:18.47)   9:04.07 (1:19.07)  10:22.67 (1:18.60)
 26 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR              10:00.00   10:22.86        
                1:14.62   2:34.15 (1:19.53)   3:53.60 (1:19.45)   5:12.50 (1:18.90)
      6:31.69 (1:19.19)   7:51.00 (1:19.31)   9:09.03 (1:18.03)  10:22.86 (1:13.83)
 27 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR               12:00.00   10:29.31        
                1:12.40   2:31.08 (1:18.68)   3:51.09 (1:20.01)   5:11.13 (1:20.04)
      6:31.61 (1:20.48)   7:52.38 (1:20.77)   9:11.49 (1:19.11)  10:29.31 (1:17.82)
 28 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              9:59.11   10:34.08        
                1:13.90   2:33.62 (1:19.72)   3:53.03 (1:19.41)   5:13.14 (1:20.11)
      6:34.19 (1:21.05)   7:55.47 (1:21.28)   9:16.12 (1:20.65)  10:34.08 (1:17.96)
 29 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR             10:40.00   10:34.91        
                1:15.75   2:36.26 (1:20.51)   3:56.74 (1:20.48)   5:16.91 (1:20.17)
      6:37.10 (1:20.19)   7:57.47 (1:20.37)   9:16.83 (1:19.36)  10:34.91 (1:18.08)
 30 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR             10:24.10   10:38.51        
                1:11.41   2:29.54 (1:18.13)   3:49.06 (1:19.52)   5:09.89 (1:20.83)
      6:32.17 (1:22.28)   7:55.07 (1:22.90)   9:18.38 (1:23.31)  10:38.51 (1:20.13)
 31 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR             10:35.04   10:38.87        
                1:14.66   2:34.91 (1:20.25)   3:56.29 (1:21.38)   5:16.95 (1:20.66)
      6:38.21 (1:21.26)   8:00.06 (1:21.85)   9:20.22 (1:20.16)  10:38.87 (1:18.65)
 32 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR             10:40.00   10:39.61        
                1:14.46   2:33.37 (1:18.91)   3:53.31 (1:19.94)   5:13.75 (1:20.44)
      6:36.22 (1:22.47)   7:58.72 (1:22.50)   9:21.15 (1:22.43)  10:39.61 (1:18.46)
 33 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:40.72        
                1:14.17   2:34.24 (1:20.07)   3:55.41 (1:21.17)   5:16.48 (1:21.07)
      6:38.26 (1:21.78)   7:59.84 (1:21.58)   9:20.81 (1:20.97)  10:40.72 (1:19.91)
 34 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT         10:39.54   10:44.32        
                1:13.00   2:32.86 (1:19.86)   3:52.77 (1:19.91)   5:14.33 (1:21.56)
      6:38.81 (1:24.48)   8:02.82 (1:24.01)   9:24.87 (1:22.05)  10:44.32 (1:19.45)
 35 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR             10:35.61   10:44.42        
                1:15.60   2:36.97 (1:21.37)   3:57.20 (1:20.23)   5:18.92 (1:21.72)
      6:41.06 (1:22.14)   8:02.92 (1:21.86)   9:24.43 (1:21.51)  10:44.42 (1:19.99)
 36 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:48.40        
                1:17.10   2:38.77 (1:21.67)   4:01.29 (1:22.52)   5:23.78 (1:22.49)
      6:46.28 (1:22.50)   8:07.37 (1:21.09)   9:28.53 (1:21.16)  10:48.40 (1:19.87)
 37 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:56.35        
                1:18.00   2:40.82 (1:22.82)   4:03.24 (1:22.42)   5:26.02 (1:22.78)
      6:49.57 (1:23.55)   8:12.70 (1:23.13)   9:35.85 (1:23.15)  10:56.35 (1:20.50)
 38 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR             10:36.40   10:59.91        
                1:15.73   2:38.21 (1:22.48)   4:01.36 (1:23.15)   5:25.74 (1:24.38)
      6:50.40 (1:24.66)   8:16.19 (1:25.79)   9:38.09 (1:21.90)  10:59.91 (1:21.82)
 39 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR             10:20.47   11:08.28        
                1:19.15   2:44.16 (1:25.01)   4:09.23 (1:25.07)   5:34.33 (1:25.10)
      6:58.85 (1:24.52)   8:23.97 (1:25.12)   9:46.70 (1:22.73)  11:08.28 (1:21.58)
 -- Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              9:33.07         NS        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR             10:10.02        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              9:58.47        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR               10:07.84        SCR        
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR             10:12.12        SCR        
 -- Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR              12:05.00        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.94        
  2 Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT          1:09.27    1:09.57        
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.77        
  4 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:11.30        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:11.57        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:11.79        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:12.58        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:12.60        
  9 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:13.06        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:13.18        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:13.41        
 12 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:13.59        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:13.94        
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:14.74        
 15 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.81    1:14.77        
 16 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.93        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:15.78    1:15.03        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:15.16        
 19 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:15.67        
 20 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.99        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:16.17        
 22 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:16.43        
 23 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:16.51        
 24 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:16.74        
 25 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.95        
 26 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:17.12        
 27 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:17.18        
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:17.22        
 28 Messinger, Melanie R      16 BBSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.22        
 30 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.22    1:17.52        
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:17.85        
 32 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT          1:16.50    1:17.89        
 33 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:18.09        
 34 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.14        
 34 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.04    1:18.14        
 36 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:18.17        
 37 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:18.28        
 38 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:18.56        
 39 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:18.59        
 40 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:18.64        
 41 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:18.72        
 42 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.82        
 43 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:18.88        
 44 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:18.98        
 45 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.66    1:19.12        
 46 Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT          1:12.68    1:19.25        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:19.52        
 48 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:22.73    1:19.58        
 49 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:20.05        
 50 Stansbury, Kate F         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.15        
 51 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.20    1:20.36        
 52 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:19.01    1:20.70        
 53 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:20.73        
 54 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:18.60    1:20.79        
 55 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT          1:17.51    1:20.84        
 56 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:20.85        
 57 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.89        
 58 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:20.90        
 59 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:21.70    1:20.93        
 60 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:21.17        
 61 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:21.19        
 62 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:32.11    1:21.65        
 63 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:22.05        
 64 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.28        
 65 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:22.53        
 66 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:27.54    1:22.75        
 67 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:22.82        
 68 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:22.83        
 69 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.90        
 70 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:22.97        
 71 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.23    1:23.18        
 72 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:23.56        
 73 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:23.75        
 74 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48    1:24.06        
 75 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.29        
 76 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:17.25    1:24.30        
 77 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:24.58        
 78 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT          1:25.19    1:24.63        
 79 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:24.83        
 80 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:25.07        
 81 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:25.10        
 82 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:26.88    1:25.16        
 83 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:25.24        
 84 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.52        
 85 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:35.05    1:25.62        
 86 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:21.74    1:25.95        
 87 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:26.57    1:26.07        
 88 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:26.09        
 89 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:26.29        
 90 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:26.47        
 91 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:26.63        
 92 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.67        
 93 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT          1:24.89    1:27.73        
 94 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              1:31.59    1:27.93        
 95 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              1:25.32    1:28.11        
 96 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:28.14        
 97 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.08    1:28.73        
 98 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.09    1:28.90        
 99 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:22.66    1:30.23        
100 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:30.42        
101 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                1:55.32    1:30.75        
102 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:29.19    1:31.75        
103 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               1:25.59    1:32.35        
104 Maley, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:32.49        
105 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.55        
106 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:29.08    1:33.25        
107 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.27        
108 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.71        
109 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:31.89    1:34.17        
110 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:34.44        
111 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               1:35.48    1:35.36        
112 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               1:40.97    1:35.51        
113 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.79        
114 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR               1:33.22    1:39.32        
115 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:39.37        
116 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.48        
117 Rankin, Sydney            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:39.73        
118 Vance, Eugenia J          13 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:40.65        
119 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:42.95        
120 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              1:45.57    1:43.39        
121 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:43.64        
122 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               1:42.81    1:46.43        
123 Chan, Cailin              14 LIAC-MR              1:56.53    1:55.81        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:34.20         NS        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UNIA-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:48.23        SCR        
 -- McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:34.59        SCR        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            17 HAA-MR               1:20.34        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              1:52.73        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               1:29.82        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:10.33        SCR        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:22.29        SCR        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          18 TVSC-MR              1:12.68        SCR        
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              1:20.05        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:14.21        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.93        SCR        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             17 LIAC-MR              1:29.30        SCR        
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:51.53        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.20        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33        SCR        
 -- Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:22.37        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:30.86        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:24.87        SCR        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:20.66        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:22.76        SCR        
 -- Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:08.85        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:10.51        SCR        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:23.73        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT          2:22.02    2:21.54        
                1:09.35   2:21.54 (1:12.19)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              2:26.70    2:28.00        
                1:12.49   2:28.00 (1:15.51)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:31.06        
                1:12.95   2:31.06 (1:18.11)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:31.41        
                1:13.00   2:31.41 (1:18.41)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:27.97    2:32.60        
                1:13.49   2:32.60 (1:19.11)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:32.65        
                1:15.79   2:32.65 (1:16.86)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:37.86    2:33.90        
                1:15.60   2:33.90 (1:18.30)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:33.49    2:34.01        
                1:14.78   2:34.01 (1:19.23)                                        
  9 Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT          2:40.57    2:34.51        
                1:15.58   2:34.51 (1:18.93)                                        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.44    2:34.76        
                1:16.37   2:34.76 (1:18.39)                                        
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:39.72    2:36.26        
                1:17.28   2:36.26 (1:18.98)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:36.58    2:37.03        
                1:16.74   2:37.03 (1:20.29)                                        
 13 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:37.50        
                1:17.29   2:37.50 (1:20.21)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.93    2:37.53        
                1:17.46   2:37.53 (1:20.07)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:37.91        
                1:14.85   2:37.91 (1:23.06)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:38.17        
                1:16.10   2:38.17 (1:22.07)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.40    2:39.11        
                1:18.20   2:39.11 (1:20.91)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              2:34.54    2:39.11        
                1:17.10   2:39.11 (1:22.01)                                        
 19 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT          2:39.39    2:40.30        
                1:18.24   2:40.30 (1:22.06)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 UNIA-MR              2:39.90    2:40.64        
                1:17.85   2:40.64 (1:22.79)                                        
 21 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:40.67        
                1:19.14   2:40.67 (1:21.53)                                        
 22 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.87    2:41.35        
                1:18.85   2:41.35 (1:22.50)                                        
 23 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:41.98        
                1:18.90   2:41.98 (1:23.08)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:32.01    2:42.31        
                1:17.19   2:42.31 (1:25.12)                                        
 25 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Mariners-CT          2:41.65    2:42.61        
                1:18.91   2:42.61 (1:23.70)                                        
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:42.63        
                1:20.43   2:42.63 (1:22.20)                                        
 27 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:42.71        
                1:18.13   2:42.71 (1:24.58)                                        
 28 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.12    2:43.69        
                1:20.18   2:43.69 (1:23.51)                                        
 29 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:44.03        
                1:20.74   2:44.03 (1:23.29)                                        
 30 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:44.37        
                1:21.34   2:44.37 (1:23.03)                                        
 31 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.87    2:44.85        
                1:21.40   2:44.85 (1:23.45)                                        
 32 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:44.34    2:45.45        
                1:19.86   2:45.45 (1:25.59)                                        
 33 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:45.84        
                1:22.86   2:45.84 (1:22.98)                                        
 34 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              2:44.75    2:46.47        
                1:22.62   2:46.47 (1:23.85)                                        
 35 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:47.18        
                1:22.87   2:47.18 (1:24.31)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:47.69        
                1:22.89   2:47.69 (1:24.80)                                        
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:57.32    2:49.04        
                1:23.07   2:49.04 (1:25.97)                                        
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.61    2:49.65        
                1:24.21   2:49.65 (1:25.44)                                        
 39 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:48.03    2:49.73        
                1:21.76   2:49.73 (1:27.97)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:59.07    2:50.21        
                1:24.65   2:50.21 (1:25.56)                                        
 41 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              2:48.96    2:50.81        
                1:22.80   2:50.81 (1:28.01)                                        
 42 Stansbury, Kate F         17 TVSC-MR              2:42.21    2:51.28        
                1:22.55   2:51.28 (1:28.73)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.34    2:51.60        
                1:24.44   2:51.60 (1:27.16)                                        
 44 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.53    2:51.79        
                1:24.34   2:51.79 (1:27.45)                                        
 45 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              3:01.22    2:53.06        
                1:24.70   2:53.06 (1:28.36)                                        
 46 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.05    2:54.03        
                1:25.25   2:54.03 (1:28.78)                                        
 47 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.01    2:54.16        
                1:26.51   2:54.16 (1:27.65)                                        
 48 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.44    2:54.34        
                1:26.64   2:54.34 (1:27.70)                                        
 49 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              3:00.50    2:56.68        
                1:26.63   2:56.68 (1:30.05)                                        
 50 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              2:54.28    2:56.98        
                1:25.82   2:56.98 (1:31.16)                                        
 51 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.59    2:57.40        
                1:27.39   2:57.40 (1:30.01)                                        
 52 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:52.30    2:57.77        
                1:27.10   2:57.77 (1:30.67)                                        
 53 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              3:08.18    2:59.66        
                1:28.92   2:59.66 (1:30.74)                                        
 54 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                3:16.02    3:00.22        
                1:29.11   3:00.22 (1:31.11)                                        
 55 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              3:04.81    3:01.20        
                1:28.32   3:01.20 (1:32.88)                                        
 56 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:55.56    3:03.01        
                1:28.25   3:03.01 (1:34.76)                                        
 57 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              3:05.12    3:05.22        
                1:31.35   3:05.22 (1:33.87)                                        
 58 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.91    3:08.96        
                1:34.87   3:08.96 (1:34.09)                                        
 59 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              3:36.92    3:10.01        
                1:33.38   3:10.01 (1:36.63)                                        
 60 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              3:28.73    3:11.32        
                1:32.89   3:11.32 (1:38.43)                                        
 61 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              3:27.19    3:15.59        
                1:36.08   3:15.59 (1:39.51)                                        
 62 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:16.90        
                1:34.90   3:16.90 (1:42.00)                                        
 63 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               3:36.26    3:29.74        
 64 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:33.14        
                1:43.20   3:33.14 (1:49.94)                                        
 65 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:37.01        
                1:47.20   3:37.01 (1:49.81)                                        
 -- Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              3:05.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:35.25        DQ (1:34.60)                                        
 -- Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:56.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:27.52        DQ (1:34.26)                                        
 -- Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:28.72        DQ (1:34.07)                                        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              3:13.17         NS        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:41.99        SCR        
 -- Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              3:03.16        SCR        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:52.73        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:23.28        SCR        
 -- Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.81        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:19.99        SCR        
 -- Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:46.56        SCR        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              3:23.83        SCR        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:52.42        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              3:25.99        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              3:18.08        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:49.99        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                2:52.72        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.87        SCR        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:48.77        SCR        
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.39        SCR        
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              2:55.58        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              3:16.95        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              3:02.82        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              3:03.89        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:49.09        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:30.46        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.47        SCR        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:51.07        SCR        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:40.31        SCR        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:52.13        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              3:07.39        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:46.67        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:20.52        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.32    1:21.92        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:21.98        
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:21.99        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:22.89        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:23.52        
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:36.45    1:23.78        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:24.20        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:24.56        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.69        
 11 Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT          1:23.87    1:24.80        
 12 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:24.86        
 13 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:25.51        
 14 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:25.76        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.42    1:25.98        
 16 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:26.21        
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:25.85    1:26.34        
 18 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:26.55        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:27.73        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:27.93        
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:27.33    1:28.67        
 22 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT          1:23.81    1:28.72        
 23 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:28.98        
 24 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.64    1:29.26        
 25 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:29.33        
 26 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.26    1:29.78        
 27 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:29.85        
 28 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              1:24.70    1:29.94        
 29 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.96    1:30.04        
 30 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:31.51    1:30.31        
 31 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              1:32.72    1:30.64        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:30.93        
 33 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:31.27    1:31.04        
 34 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:31.37        
 35 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:32.29        
 36 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              1:33.61    1:32.86        
 37 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:33.07        
 38 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.03    1:33.23        
 39 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.39    1:33.33        
 40 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.01    1:33.44        
 41 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:29.74    1:34.47        
 42 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.50    1:34.69        
 43 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              1:40.25    1:34.85        
 44 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.49    1:35.01        
 45 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:36.25    1:35.34        
 46 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:35.67        
 47 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.32    1:36.10        
 48 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.13        
 49 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.63    1:36.19        
 50 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:36.38        
 51 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.45        
 52 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:39.33    1:36.46        
 53 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.57    1:36.61        
 54 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:46.48    1:36.71        
 55 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.34    1:36.87        
 56 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:37.18        
 57 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:37.58        
 58 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:37.77        
 59 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              1:35.38    1:37.80        
 60 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.50    1:38.04        
 61 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:44.32    1:38.43        
 62 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:36.24    1:38.57        
 63 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:40.95    1:38.59        
 64 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:40.14    1:39.33        
 65 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                1:41.24    1:40.37        
 66 Stansbury, Kate F         17 TVSC-MR              1:38.44    1:40.87        
 67 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.97        
 68 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:41.53    1:41.12        
 69 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              1:49.01    1:42.17        
 70 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:42.50        
 71 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.29    1:42.59        
 72 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:43.98    1:43.04        
 73 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.44    1:43.68        
 74 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:44.30    1:44.63        
 75 Rankin, Sydney            13 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:44.82        
 76 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              1:42.03    1:44.88        
 77 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.97        
 78 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.87        
 79 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               1:57.55    1:47.89        
 80 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    1:49.34        
 81 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.62    1:51.78        
 82 Vance, Eugenia J          13 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:51.79        
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              1:45.09        SCR        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:40.08        SCR        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              2:02.87        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.11        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:56.74        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:43.17        SCR        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:48.36        SCR        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:55.49        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:18.99        SCR        
 -- Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:22.73        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              2:03.00        SCR        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:31.99        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:43.95        SCR        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:42.30        SCR        
 -- Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:40.23        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              1:30.86        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:34.47        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:41.30        SCR        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:34.88        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:30.27        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:43.06        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.32        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21        SCR        
 -- Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:43.83        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:02.41        SCR        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:40.01        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:30.64        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:40.81        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:23.46        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:33.54        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:19.66        SCR        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             17 LIAC-MR              1:40.83        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:56.65        
                1:25.24   2:56.65 (1:31.41)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:53.22    2:57.25        
                1:24.92   2:57.25 (1:32.33)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    3:00.02        
                1:26.85   3:00.02 (1:33.17)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.30    3:00.02        
                1:27.77   3:00.02 (1:32.25)                                        
  5 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.22    3:00.54        
                1:26.61   3:00.54 (1:33.93)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:49.25    3:00.65        
                1:26.12   3:00.65 (1:34.53)                                        
  7 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:57.56    3:00.86        
                1:25.88   3:00.86 (1:34.98)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.40    3:01.49        
                1:27.87   3:01.49 (1:33.62)                                        
  9 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    3:02.25        
                1:26.72   3:02.25 (1:35.53)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:58.93    3:02.28        
                1:29.24   3:02.28 (1:33.04)                                        
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.54    3:02.96        
                1:28.29   3:02.96 (1:34.67)                                        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:59.78    3:05.25        
                1:29.64   3:05.25 (1:35.61)                                        
 13 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:52.92    3:06.90        
                1:30.46   3:06.90 (1:36.44)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Hannah N        14 Mariners-CT          3:00.18    3:07.21        
                1:28.37   3:07.21 (1:38.84)                                        
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    3:07.79        
                1:30.71   3:07.79 (1:37.08)                                        
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              3:11.27    3:09.58        
                1:30.79   3:09.58 (1:38.79)                                        
 17 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              3:04.02    3:11.13        
                1:31.91   3:11.13 (1:39.22)                                        
 18 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              3:09.35    3:11.41        
                1:33.63   3:11.41 (1:37.78)                                        
 19 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.09    3:11.86        
                1:32.72   3:11.86 (1:39.14)                                        
 20 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.54    3:12.98        
                1:31.13   3:12.98 (1:41.85)                                        
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              3:13.85    3:14.14        
                1:32.28   3:14.14 (1:41.86)                                        
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              3:27.83    3:15.25        
                1:31.48   3:15.25 (1:43.77)                                        
 23 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              3:11.89    3:16.73        
                1:33.32   3:16.73 (1:43.41)                                        
 24 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.01    3:18.34        
                1:34.24   3:18.34 (1:44.10)                                        
 25 Sudweeks, Libbie          15 BBSC-MR              3:12.19    3:19.13        
                1:34.09   3:19.13 (1:45.04)                                        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              3:11.11    3:19.24        
                1:32.78   3:19.24 (1:46.46)                                        
 27 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:21.25        
                1:39.04   3:21.25 (1:42.21)                                        
 28 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       14 BASC-MR              3:17.21    3:22.96        
                1:35.34   3:22.96 (1:47.62)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.05        
                1:38.46   3:23.05 (1:44.59)                                        
 30 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              3:29.55    3:25.25        
                1:37.45   3:25.25 (1:47.80)                                        
 31 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.69    3:25.84        
                1:37.74   3:25.84 (1:48.10)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.34    3:27.19        
                1:38.29   3:27.19 (1:48.90)                                        
 33 Tucker, Alina S           14 BBSC-MR              3:32.68    3:27.86        
                1:39.23   3:27.86 (1:48.63)                                        
 34 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.35    3:28.38        
                1:40.97   3:28.38 (1:47.41)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              3:24.05    3:28.40        
                1:41.01   3:28.40 (1:47.39)                                        
 36 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                3:18.73    3:28.52        
                1:37.18   3:28.52 (1:51.34)                                        
 37 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              3:19.98    3:29.68        
                1:39.96   3:29.68 (1:49.72)                                        
 38 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:29.80        
                1:42.62   3:29.80 (1:47.18)                                        
 39 Ruvolo, Mikaela           13 BBSC-MR              3:37.00    3:31.05        
                1:44.68   3:31.05 (1:46.37)                                        
 40 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:31.30        
                1:39.25   3:31.30 (1:52.05)                                        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              3:36.81    3:31.57        
                1:42.52   3:31.57 (1:49.05)                                        
 42 Lee, Nicole E             16 BBSC-MR              3:27.58    3:35.06        
                1:43.08   3:35.06 (1:51.98)                                        
 43 Devlin, Molly G           15 BBSC-MR              3:55.65    3:36.03        
                1:45.04   3:36.03 (1:50.99)                                        
 44 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.56        
                1:43.81   3:36.56 (1:52.75)                                        
 45 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              3:36.51    3:38.44        
                1:46.11   3:38.44 (1:52.33)                                        
 46 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               3:53.11    3:40.30        
                1:49.72   3:40.30 (1:50.58)                                        
 47 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              3:25.42    3:42.54        
                1:45.84   3:42.54 (1:56.70)                                        
 48 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              3:47.52    3:57.33        
                1:53.41   3:57.33 (2:03.92)                                        
 -- Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              3:06.01         NS        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:52.29         NS        
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                3:08.36         NS        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:42.00        SCR        
 -- McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              3:39.46        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              3:11.49        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.07        SCR        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                3:06.09        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               3:06.75        SCR        
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.75        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              3:13.85        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.68        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           15 BASC-MR              1:05.76    1:05.10        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.81        
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.78        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:07.88        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:09.53        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.71        
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.13    1:11.05        
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:11.38        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.91        
 10 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.06        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:12.17        
 12 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:12.45        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.51        
 14 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.64        
 15 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.81        
 16 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:12.88        
 16 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:12.88        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:13.30        
 19 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.82    1:13.32        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.45        
 21 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.65        
 22 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.66        
 23 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:08.83    1:13.93        
 24 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:14.21        
 25 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:14.28        
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:14.37        
 27 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.07    1:14.47        
 28 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.76        
 29 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.66    1:15.07        
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.56        
 31 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:15.81        
 32 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:16.02        
 33 Earley, Erin C            14 Mariners-CT          1:15.12    1:16.04        
 34 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:16.18        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.36        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.86        
 37 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:16.28    1:17.11        
 38 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT          1:13.89    1:17.19        
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:17.47        
 40 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:17.49        
 41 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.50        
 42 Stansbury, Kate F         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.02    1:17.84        
 43 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:17.91        
 44 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:18.02        
 45 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:24.63    1:18.18        
 46 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:18.46        
 47 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.52        
 48 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT          1:18.94    1:18.76        
 49 Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT          1:15.14    1:18.79        
 50 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.86        
 51 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:07.17    1:19.03        
 52 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.25        
 53 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.97    1:19.47        
 54 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.89        
 55 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.69    1:19.97        
 56 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:20.06        
 57 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.29        
 58 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:20.89        
 59 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.03        
 60 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:21.15        
 61 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.02    1:21.47        
 62 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.93        
 63 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:22.36        
 64 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:22.84        
 65 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:22.89        
 66 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:23.40        
 66 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.34    1:23.40        
 68 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.70    1:23.97        
 69 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.40    1:24.39        
 70 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.05    1:24.79        
 71 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.78    1:24.85        
 72 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.78    1:25.71        
 72 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              1:27.89    1:25.71        
 74 Lara, Tiffany             13 BASC-MR              1:31.21    1:26.80        
 75 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:27.18        
 76 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:27.73    1:28.41        
 77 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.42        
 78 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:27.33    1:28.53        
 79 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:29.20        
 80 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.39        
 81 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:45.18    1:29.75        
 82 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:32.27    1:29.78        
 83 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:30.36        
 84 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:27.69    1:30.91        
 85 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.66    1:31.62        
 86 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.63        
 87 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:31.93    1:32.91        
 88 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.22        
 89 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:34.47        
 90 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:35.18        
 91 Darling, Samantha N       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:35.45        
 92 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              1:36.73    1:35.75        
 93 Wong, Amanda L            14 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:36.16        
 94 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:37.58        
 95 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.64    1:38.91        
 96 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.63        
 97 Rankin, Sydney            13 LIAC-MR              1:48.88    1:43.11        
 98 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.47        
 99 Vance, Eugenia J          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.05    1:43.56        
100 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              1:49.19    1:48.68        
101 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR               1:53.42    1:49.18        
 -- Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:54.49         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:36.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:47.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.96         NS        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.73         NS        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:24.38         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            17 HAA-MR               1:20.52        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:43.06        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:09.64        SCR        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:25.58        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81        SCR        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             17 LIAC-MR              1:29.58        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:05.92        SCR        
 -- Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.69        SCR        
 -- Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              1:33.10        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.03        SCR        
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              1:16.28        SCR        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:24.16        SCR        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.02        SCR        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:29.43        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:32.08        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:33.99        SCR        
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.44        SCR        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.75        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.42    2:21.25        
                1:08.19   2:21.25 (1:13.06)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:24.19        
                1:09.74   2:24.19 (1:14.45)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:27.60        
                1:08.92   2:27.60 (1:18.68)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:32.46        
                1:12.10   2:32.46 (1:20.36)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:38.83        
                1:15.59   2:38.83 (1:23.24)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:40.05        
                1:13.74   2:40.05 (1:26.31)                                        
  7 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:42.98        
                1:15.99   2:42.98 (1:26.99)                                        
  8 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              3:07.38    2:43.21        
                1:15.36   2:43.21 (1:27.85)                                        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.18    2:43.64        
                1:19.64   2:43.64 (1:24.00)                                        
 10 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.47    2:43.83        
                1:14.91   2:43.83 (1:28.92)                                        
 11 Smith, Olivia G           14 Mariners-CT          2:43.64    2:46.80        
                1:19.19   2:46.80 (1:27.61)                                        
 12 Smith, Brittany N         14 Mariners-CT          2:46.33    2:49.40        
                1:20.77   2:49.40 (1:28.63)                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                3:01.39    2:50.03        
                1:17.60   2:50.03 (1:32.43)                                        
 14 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:44.49    2:52.36        
                1:21.31   2:52.36 (1:31.05)                                        
 15 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.62        
                1:24.16   2:59.62 (1:35.46)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.07        
                1:26.23   3:00.07 (1:33.84)                                        
 17 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:02.38        
                1:24.85   3:02.38 (1:37.53)                                        
 -- Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:24.16        DQ (1:42.37)                                        
 -- Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:57.98         NS        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:38.18         NS        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                2:54.00        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              3:01.54        SCR        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              3:09.80        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:40.89        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              2:35.84        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:28.72        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:24.48        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:41.61        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95        SCR        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:35.75        SCR        
 -- Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT          2:51.78        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:29.65        
                1:11.48   2:29.65 (1:18.17)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:35.25        
                1:12.45   2:35.25 (1:22.80)                                        
  3 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.89    2:36.55        
                1:14.26   2:36.55 (1:22.29)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:35.25    2:37.83        
                1:15.75   2:37.83 (1:22.08)                                        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:37.96        
                1:16.30   2:37.96 (1:21.66)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.52    2:38.04        
                1:16.00   2:38.04 (1:22.04)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:38.31        
                1:14.24   2:38.31 (1:24.07)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.07    2:39.29        
                1:15.07   2:39.29 (1:24.22)                                        
  9 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.62    2:39.76        
                1:15.96   2:39.76 (1:23.80)                                        
 10 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.91    2:40.41        
                1:16.31   2:40.41 (1:24.10)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.45    2:40.43        
                1:16.11   2:40.43 (1:24.32)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:41.26        
                1:18.36   2:41.26 (1:22.90)                                        
 13 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.34    2:41.49        
                1:15.06   2:41.49 (1:26.43)                                        
 14 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:44.94    2:41.89        
                1:20.79   2:41.89 (1:21.10)                                        
 15 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:42.13        
                1:15.16   2:42.13 (1:26.97)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:42.26        
                1:18.48   2:42.26 (1:23.78)                                        
 17 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:43.95        
                1:19.02   2:43.95 (1:24.93)                                        
 18 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:44.15        
                1:18.87   2:44.15 (1:25.28)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.72    2:44.56        
                1:21.38   2:44.56 (1:23.18)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          17 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:44.86        
                1:17.27   2:44.86 (1:27.59)                                        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:36.23    2:45.18        
                1:17.29   2:45.18 (1:27.89)                                        
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 TVSC-MR              2:36.00    2:45.92        
                1:20.01   2:45.92 (1:25.91)                                        
 23 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:45.95        
                1:20.25   2:45.95 (1:25.70)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:46.72        
                1:18.10   2:46.72 (1:28.62)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:46.90        
                1:17.83   2:46.90 (1:29.07)                                        
 26 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.58    2:47.37        
                1:19.28   2:47.37 (1:28.09)                                        
 27 Maloy, Gwyneth C          14 Mariners-CT          2:50.31    2:47.71        
                1:19.03   2:47.71 (1:28.68)                                        
 28 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:47.79        
                1:18.93   2:47.79 (1:28.86)                                        
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:48.29        
                1:20.19   2:48.29 (1:28.10)                                        
 30 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:43.33    2:48.46        
                1:20.39   2:48.46 (1:28.07)                                        
 31 Earley, Shannon I         17 Mariners-CT          2:41.00    2:49.01        
                1:19.22   2:49.01 (1:29.79)                                        
 32 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:56.79    2:49.60        
                1:23.16   2:49.60 (1:26.44)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:49.89        
                1:23.04   2:49.89 (1:26.85)                                        
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.51    2:49.99        
                1:20.19   2:49.99 (1:29.80)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:50.25        
                1:24.80   2:50.25 (1:25.45)                                        
 36 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    17 BBSC-MR              2:52.34    2:50.70        
                1:23.60   2:50.70 (1:27.10)                                        
 37 Dreiss, Danielle M        18 BBSC-MR              2:50.40    2:51.39        
                1:23.53   2:51.39 (1:27.86)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:54.48    2:52.76        
                1:25.94   2:52.76 (1:26.82)                                        
 39 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              3:08.27    2:53.90        
                1:24.24   2:53.90 (1:29.66)                                        
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00    2:54.26        
                1:23.75   2:54.26 (1:30.51)                                        
 41 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.97    2:54.60        
                1:24.73   2:54.60 (1:29.87)                                        
 42 Gavigan, Casey L          15 TVSC-MR              2:43.42    2:54.74        
                1:20.40   2:54.74 (1:34.34)                                        
 43 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:43.54    2:55.85        
                1:27.84   2:55.85 (1:28.01)                                        
 44 Messinger, Melanie R      16 BBSC-MR              2:58.69    2:56.10        
                1:22.59   2:56.10 (1:33.51)                                        
 45 Yuen, Kalie               13 LIAC-MR              3:09.53    2:56.24        
                1:22.53   2:56.24 (1:33.71)                                        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:59.28    2:56.26        
                1:24.08   2:56.26 (1:32.18)                                        
 47 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              3:01.72    2:56.32        
                1:24.42   2:56.32 (1:31.90)                                        
 48 Chan, Kaitlyn             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.75    2:56.91        
                1:24.96   2:56.91 (1:31.95)                                        
 49 Liang, Emily              13 BBSC-MR              3:00.95    2:57.03        
                1:26.23   2:57.03 (1:30.80)                                        
 50 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              3:08.14    2:58.77        
                1:27.16   2:58.77 (1:31.61)                                        
 51 Sudweeks, Libbie          15 BBSC-MR              2:46.36    3:00.12        
                1:28.96   3:00.12 (1:31.16)                                        
 52 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                3:04.84    3:01.51        
                1:29.51   3:01.51 (1:32.00)                                        
 53 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              3:03.29    3:01.63        
                1:32.02   3:01.63 (1:29.61)                                        
 54 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              3:04.91    3:02.37        
                1:28.07   3:02.37 (1:34.30)                                        
 55 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              3:04.10    3:03.94        
                1:28.90   3:03.94 (1:35.04)                                        
 56 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              3:04.82    3:04.46        
                1:29.67   3:04.46 (1:34.79)                                        
 57 Hosking, Haley A          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.56        
                1:31.89   3:06.56 (1:34.67)                                        
 58 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.94    3:06.77        
                1:31.08   3:06.77 (1:35.69)                                        
 59 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                3:33.86    3:08.62        
                1:29.58   3:08.62 (1:39.04)                                        
 60 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                3:19.00    3:08.74        
                1:32.93   3:08.74 (1:35.81)                                        
 61 Ye, Ashley H              15 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:09.23        
                1:27.36   3:09.23 (1:41.87)                                        
 62 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               2:58.67    3:10.69        
                1:31.44   3:10.69 (1:39.25)                                        
 63 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.09    3:11.28        
                1:31.87   3:11.28 (1:39.41)                                        
 64 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              3:03.48    3:11.56        
                1:30.89   3:11.56 (1:40.67)                                        
 65 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              3:11.21    3:11.97        
                1:29.85   3:11.97 (1:42.12)                                        
 66 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.44    3:14.94        
                1:33.28   3:14.94 (1:41.66)                                        
 67 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               3:03.85    3:15.13        
                1:35.01   3:15.13 (1:40.12)                                        
 68 Viera, Michelle           15 HAA-MR               3:32.81    3:16.44        
                1:35.63   3:16.44 (1:40.81)                                        
 69 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.03        
                1:32.53   3:17.03 (1:44.50)                                        
 70 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              3:33.29    3:21.45        
                1:34.80   3:21.45 (1:46.65)                                        
 71 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               3:14.68    3:22.04        
                1:37.21   3:22.04 (1:44.83)                                        
 72 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              3:27.05    3:27.17        
                1:32.34   3:27.17 (1:54.83)                                        
 73 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  14 LIAC-MR              3:24.00    3:28.90        
                1:38.62   3:28.90 (1:50.28)                                        
 74 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               3:26.75    3:30.85        
                1:40.32   3:30.85 (1:50.53)                                        
 75 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:32.72        
                1:43.33   3:32.72 (1:49.39)                                        
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:45.21         NS        
 -- Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              2:58.15         NS        
 -- Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:54.52         NS        
 -- Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:56.50         NS        
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:52.00         NS        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:47.82         NS        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              3:19.53         NS        
 -- Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:45.51         NS        
 -- Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:32.82        SCR        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:51.01        SCR        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          18 TVSC-MR              2:40.20        SCR        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:42.82        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.50        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               3:13.55        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.89        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               3:22.71        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              3:05.09        SCR        
 -- Meirowitz, Deborah R      13 LIAC-MR              3:09.18        SCR        
 -- Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.63        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:43.96        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              3:53.93        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              3:12.84        SCR        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:48.84        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      37.89        
  2 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR                48.98      41.16        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                47.74      42.98        
  4 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                52.78      44.44        
  5 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR                51.35      45.20        
  6 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR                59.00      53.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.65    1:22.37        
  2 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:30.83        
  3 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:56.04    1:33.92        
  4 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.24    1:35.43        
  5 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              1:46.33    1:35.78        
  6 Wyckoff, Bradley G         8 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.72        
  7 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:55.12    1:43.94        
  8 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR              2:16.98    1:47.94        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.74        
 10 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR               1:59.69    1:58.53        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               2:01.15    1:59.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                55.44      46.50        
  2 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR                52.31      50.27        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                55.62      50.47        
  4 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.89      51.10        
  5 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      53.31        
  6 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR              1:04.14      58.58        
  7 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 53.40      59.17        
  8 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:01.81    1:05.52        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:04.79    1:07.14        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G         8 BBSC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:59.25    1:39.13        
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.49    1:39.43        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:46.89        
  4 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              2:24.77    2:07.23        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              2:27.00    2:13.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                59.87      54.72        
  2 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:02.09      55.04        
  3 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78      55.18        
  4 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              1:01.10      55.40        
  5 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:00.94        
  6 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:02.95        
  7 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR               1:00.27    1:03.76        
  8 Wyckoff, Bradley G         8 BBSC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.15        
  9 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.72        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:09.94        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:14.05    1:11.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.48    1:58.59        
  2 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              2:16.43    1:59.50        
  3 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              2:08.12    2:02.13        
  4 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:04.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                54.00      45.27        
  2 Laskey, Ian                8 BASC-MR              1:04.20      51.05        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.48      54.90        
  4 Oganesian, Andre           8 BBSC-MR              1:10.02      56.72        
  5 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:13.16      57.08        
  6 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.24        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      33.25        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      34.62        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      34.97        
  4 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                40.68      37.14        
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.54        
  6 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      37.72        
  7 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                39.80      38.03        
  8 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                43.98      38.20        
  9 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.38        
 10 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                42.26      38.68        
 11 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.05      38.85        
 12 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  39.19      38.90        
 13 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR                47.92      39.02        
 14 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      39.04        
 15 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                47.18      39.44        
 16 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                50.92      39.48        
 17 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      39.57        
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.91        
 19 Sherman, Benjamin          9 LIAC-MR                39.50      40.19        
 20 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40      40.53        
 21 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      41.15        
 22 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  57.38      41.50        
 23 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  42.00      41.59        
 24 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.57      41.74        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                44.18      42.07        
 26 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                49.44      42.67        
 27 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR                46.00      42.71        
 28 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR                56.00      43.91        
 29 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  42.68      44.07        
 30 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                46.00      46.06        
 31 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.20        
 32 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.99        
 33 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.29        
 34 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR                47.42      47.35        
 35 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.83        
 36 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                47.29      48.16        
 37 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.78        
 38 Chan, Kyle                10 BBSC-MR                49.59      49.00        
 39 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.58        
 40 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR                54.38      50.47        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR                54.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:10.50        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:13.06        
  3 Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.40        
  4 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:15.56        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.26    1:15.60        
  6 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.18    1:17.11        
  7 Woolbert, Ethan D         10 Mariners-CT          1:23.79    1:18.78        
  8 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:37.64    1:19.97        
  9 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:27.22    1:20.28        
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.77    1:20.50        
 11 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.17    1:21.46        
 12 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:21.48        
 13 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.08    1:22.58        
 14 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:22.73        
 15 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.75        
 16 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:23.59        
 17 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:24.75        
 18 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:24.91        
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.33    1:24.92        
 20 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.17    1:25.21        
 21 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:34.67    1:25.38        
 22 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:34.66    1:26.47        
 23 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:27.05        
 24 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.39        
 25 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              1:47.57    1:28.73        
 26 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.97    1:29.01        
 27 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.53    1:29.34        
 28 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.89    1:29.37        
 29 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:29.60        
 30 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.60    1:30.08        
 31 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.44        
 32 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:30.57        
 33 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:31.06        
 34 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:31.10        
 35 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:33.42        
 36 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:54.66    1:33.88        
 37 Sherman, Benjamin          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.23        
 38 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.54        
 39 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:39.71        
 40 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.45        
 41 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:39.78    1:40.79        
 42 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.84    1:40.83        
 43 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:42.31        
 44 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:43.53        
 45 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:43.77        
 46 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:43.86        
 47 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:44.35        
 48 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:52.55    1:45.37        
 49 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.12    1:46.08        
 50 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:47.69    1:48.80        
 51 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.64        
 52 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:59.36        
 -- Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              2:10.44        SCR        
 -- Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00        SCR        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              2:48.38    2:36.90        
                1:16.75   2:36.90 (1:20.15)                                        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR              2:47.42    2:43.09        
                1:16.28   2:43.09 (1:26.81)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    2:53.67        
                1:22.26   2:53.67 (1:31.41)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.38        
                1:25.30   2:55.38 (1:30.08)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.93        
                1:27.53   2:59.93 (1:32.40)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.01        
                1:28.64   3:00.01 (1:31.37)                                        
  7 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               3:23.77    3:00.56        
  8 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              3:27.35    3:11.65        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                3:05.00    3:14.06        
                1:35.85   3:14.06 (1:38.21)                                        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.79    3:14.63        
                1:34.48   3:14.63 (1:40.15)                                        
 11 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.20        
                1:36.53   3:20.20 (1:43.67)                                        
 12 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:39.31        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              6:01.42    5:37.91        
                1:20.78   2:48.07 (1:27.29)   4:15.40 (1:27.33)   5:37.91 (1:22.51)
  2 Woolbert, Ethan D         10 Mariners-CT          5:57.94    5:50.03        
                1:24.89   2:56.91 (1:32.02)   4:27.38 (1:30.47)   5:50.03 (1:22.65)
  3 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:21.71        
                1:31.29   3:09.09 (1:37.80)   4:47.87 (1:38.78)   6:21.71 (1:33.84)
 -- Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR              5:57.05         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      40.00        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR                40.76      40.43        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      40.70        
  4 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      40.82        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.90        
  6 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                43.33      42.46        
  7 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      43.23        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                54.55      43.44        
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                47.72      43.70        
 10 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 44.33      44.22        
 11 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                46.01      44.45        
 12 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79      44.62        
 13 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                49.52      45.14        
 14 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                50.91      45.18        
 15 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                48.22      45.96        
 16 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.58      45.99        
 17 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      46.24        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                44.00      46.32        
 19 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                52.48      46.37        
 20 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR                56.17      46.53        
 21 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:04.52      46.85        
 22 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                52.80      46.95        
 23 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.96      46.99        
 24 Woolbert, Ethan D         10 Mariners-CT            48.33      47.25        
 25 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.65        
 26 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                58.91      48.10        
 27 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                57.82      48.76        
 28 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                51.82      48.99        
 28 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                53.72      48.99        
 30 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      49.19        
 31 Sherman, Benjamin          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.75        
 32 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.29        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                55.15      50.65        
 34 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                57.81      50.77        
 35 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.07        
 36 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  55.00      51.46        
 37 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR                57.00      51.85        
 38 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      52.05        
 39 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR                59.00      52.16        
 40 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                50.81      52.18        
 41 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                56.15      52.38        
 42 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.42        
 43 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:15.00      53.52        
 44 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.86        
 45 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.75        
 46 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.25        
 47 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:01.26      58.61        
 48 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR                51.00      58.66        
 49 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:02.02    1:00.78        
 50 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.58        
 -- Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR                51.44         NS        
 -- Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 55.76         NS        
 -- Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:00.06        SCR        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                56.00        SCR        
 -- Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:23.08        
  2 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.27    1:25.05        
  3 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:28.32        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:28.47        
  5 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:56.80    1:29.50        
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:32.96        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:35.78        
  8 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.88        
  9 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.90        
 10 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    1:36.99        
 11 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.56    1:37.23        
 12 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:37.34        
 13 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.93    1:37.63        
 14 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:37.75        
 15 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.53    1:38.24        
 16 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:51.92    1:39.01        
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:44.67    1:39.32        
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.64        
 19 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.40    1:42.68        
 20 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:43.06        
 21 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.17        
 22 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.87        
 23 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.89    1:46.29        
 24 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:46.35        
 25 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    1:46.78        
 26 Sherman, Benjamin          9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:46.96        
 27 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.58    1:48.20        
 28 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              2:02.00    1:48.37        
 29 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:48.70        
 30 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    1:48.75        
 31 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:49.91        
 32 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:51.20        
 33 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR              2:06.81    1:54.23        
 34 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.59        
 35 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.66        
 36 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.88        
 37 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.57    1:57.09        
 38 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.17        
 39 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:04.90        
 -- Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              2:17.46         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      41.82        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                46.31      45.60        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.96      46.68        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR                46.96      47.50        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      47.88        
  6 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.54        
  7 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      48.59        
  8 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                55.28      48.65        
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.97      49.91        
 10 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 55.11      50.02        
 11 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.78      50.78        
 12 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                55.79      50.87        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.17        
 14 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      51.18        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                55.00      51.70        
 16 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                59.95      52.15        
 17 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR                59.00      52.21        
 18 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                59.33      52.51        
 19 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  58.53      54.09        
 20 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:00.18      54.11        
 21 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.95      54.19        
 22 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                59.71      54.39        
 23 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.87        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.66        
 25 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:01.30      55.73        
 26 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      55.91        
 27 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.43      55.93        
 28 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.16        
 29 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84      56.23        
 30 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.01      56.50        
 31 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.73        
 32 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      57.01        
 33 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:10.00      58.98        
 34 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:04.54      59.66        
 35 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:08.18      59.80        
 36 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13      59.93        
 37 Gorman, Connor J           9 BBSC-MR              1:19.56    1:00.16        
 38 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.56        
 39 Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.20        
 40 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.37        
 41 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.41        
 42 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.77        
 43 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:35.06    1:03.40        
 44 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:04.64        
 45 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.38    1:04.67        
 46 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.85        
 47 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:06.46        
 48 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.50        
 49 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:13.44        
 -- Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:05.62         NS        
 -- Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                56.91        SCR        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:29.31        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:40.92    1:35.41        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.81    1:36.97        
  4 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:40.21        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.83    1:40.69        
  6 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.47    1:45.65        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              2:11.15    1:47.10        
  8 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:59.77    1:47.88        
  9 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR              1:58.47    1:48.37        
 10 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:48.97        
 11 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.96        
 12 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:50.67        
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:54.45        
 14 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:54.48        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              2:06.81    1:56.13        
 16 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              2:02.31    1:59.01        
 17 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:00.21        
 18 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:01.11        
 19 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.25    2:02.49        
 20 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.05    2:03.55        
 21 Greenberg, Michael         9 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:06.74        
 22 Chan, Kyle                10 BBSC-MR              2:15.35    2:09.56        
 23 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.38    2:13.24        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.65      34.33        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      35.76        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR                40.62      36.70        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P            10 LIAC-MR                39.21      37.79        
  5 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.81        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      39.57        
  7 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      39.71        
  8 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.12      41.30        
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                51.90      41.39        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.18        
 11 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  42.68      44.19        
 12 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                50.53      44.90        
 13 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:12.51      44.91        
 14 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.43      45.36        
 15 Gotlib, Steven            10 BASC-MR                52.10      46.45        
 16 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                58.36      46.53        
 17 Liu, John                  9 BASC-MR              1:01.00      47.46        
 18 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      47.84        
 19 Konviser, Eric             9 BASC-MR              1:03.00      48.47        
 20 Sherman, Benjamin          9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.61        
 21 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                42.00      52.06        
 22 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.33        
 23 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.37        
 24 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.36        
 25 Zhang, Michael L          10 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.52        
 26 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                53.97      54.67        
 27 Chan, Kyle                10 BBSC-MR                59.42      54.81        
 28 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.43      55.89        
 29 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.08        
 30 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                53.00      58.22        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:03.21      58.55        
 32 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                49.00      59.19        
 33 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.63        
 34 Oh, Kevin                  9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.79        
 35 Cordaro, Christopher J    10 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:05.81        
 36 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:06.92        
 -- Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  58.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Kenny                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:17.28        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:22.97        
  3 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.66        
  4 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:53.50    1:34.29        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:34.95        
  6 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:59.82    1:43.30        
  7 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:44.06        
  8 Sherman, Benjamin          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.09        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              2:11.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.86      29.71        
  2 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.36        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      30.41        
  4 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                31.49      30.91        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 43.14      31.29        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      31.47        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 31.01      31.77        
  8 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                33.74      32.03        
  9 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  32.94      32.08        
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR                33.57      32.08        
 11 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                35.80      32.53        
 12 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                33.65      32.67        
 13 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      32.83        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.03        
 15 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR                 36.42      33.52        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J          11 NFS-MR                 32.34      33.56        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                37.06      33.71        
 18 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  36.00      33.73        
 19 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  34.46      33.76        
 20 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.83        
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                36.05      34.16        
 22 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.34        
 23 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                35.72      34.36        
 24 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 34.17      34.40        
 25 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                37.24      34.41        
 26 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 38.95      34.67        
 27 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR                35.57      35.08        
 28 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.62      35.44        
 29 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      36.14        
 30 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 30.35      36.29        
 31 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.30        
 32 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                38.99      36.44        
 33 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      36.49        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                39.73      36.65        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.68        
 36 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      37.10        
 37 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.22        
 38 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 35.84      37.72        
 39 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.85        
 40 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                41.75      38.24        
 41 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      38.39        
 42 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      38.45        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                41.50      38.51        
 44 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                43.00      38.57        
 45 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 38.06      38.70        
 46 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                47.38      39.38        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                44.24      39.80        
 48 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.87        
 49 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR                41.97      39.94        
 50 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               42.10      40.57        
 51 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                47.10      40.65        
 52 Abramson, David           11 BASC-MR                43.93      40.93        
 53 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                42.82      40.97        
 54 Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR                46.16      41.24        
 55 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR                50.01      41.47        
 56 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                45.56      41.49        
 57 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.82        
 58 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                51.86      42.12        
 59 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                51.61      44.36        
 60 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR                49.50      44.47        
 61 DeCamp, James D           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.61        
 62 Monteagudo, Steven        11 BASC-MR                49.00      46.95        
 63 Szydlowski, Eric W        11 BBSC-MR                48.13      47.70        
 64 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.27        
 65 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR                55.99      59.36        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                42.26        SCR        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                31.97        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 34.76        SCR        
 -- Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                38.32        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 37.73        SCR        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR                48.61        SCR        
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                46.00        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                38.53        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:02.95        
  2 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:03.03        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:04.57        
  4 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:04.79        
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.15        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:07.25        
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.38        
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:07.44        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:08.55    1:07.63        
 10 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.70        
 11 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:09.39        
 12 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:09.76        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:09.99        
 14 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:10.22        
 15 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:10.25        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.71    1:10.36        
 17 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:15.06    1:10.63        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:14.16    1:10.79        
 19 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:11.05        
 20 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.16        
 21 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:28.86    1:11.48        
 22 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:11.55        
 23 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:11.89        
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:18.31    1:12.03        
 25 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:12.74        
 26 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76    1:12.90        
 27 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:13.01        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:16.55    1:13.12        
 29 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:20.45    1:13.18        
 30 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:13.64        
 31 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.94    1:14.52        
 32 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:14.55        
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:14.91        
 34 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.15        
 35 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:15.19        
 36 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:15.35        
 37 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.63    1:16.76        
 38 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.02        
 39 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.52        
 40 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.31    1:17.62        
 41 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:17.83        
 42 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:18.17        
 43 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.86        
 44 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:29.85    1:18.92        
 45 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.07    1:19.02        
 46 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:19.03        
 47 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:19.30        
 48 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.13        
 49 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:20.57        
 50 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:20.69        
 51 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:20.79        
 52 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:22.75        
 53 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.24    1:24.08        
 54 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:24.34        
 55 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:25.22        
 56 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              1:31.67    1:25.42        
 57 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:25.80        
 58 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:34.16    1:25.84        
 59 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:25.90        
 60 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:43.13    1:26.00        
 61 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.21        
 62 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.35    1:27.79        
 63 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:37.96    1:29.70        
 64 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:30.14        
 65 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              1:37.83    1:31.15        
 66 Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:31.54        
 67 DeCamp, James D           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.00        
 68 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              1:46.69    1:38.45        
 69 Abramson, David           11 BASC-MR              1:35.43    1:48.90        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.46        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:15.39        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.04        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26        SCR        
 -- Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:07.87        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:34.65        SCR        
 -- Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              1:54.45        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:15.82        SCR        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UNIA-MR              1:09.53        SCR        
 -- Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              1:25.26        SCR        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.16        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:15.21    2:12.98        
                1:04.57   2:12.98 (1:08.41)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.30    2:15.47        
                1:05.27   2:15.47 (1:10.20)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:23.24    2:18.98        
                1:07.86   2:18.98 (1:11.12)                                        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:20.99        
                1:09.00   2:20.99 (1:11.99)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:21.06        
                1:10.09   2:21.06 (1:10.97)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:22.87    2:21.61        
                1:08.42   2:21.61 (1:13.19)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.33    2:26.22        
                1:09.64   2:26.22 (1:16.58)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:27.88        
                1:11.14   2:27.88 (1:16.74)                                        
  9 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:35.63    2:28.18        
                1:11.60   2:28.18 (1:16.58)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:26.13    2:28.67        
                1:11.39   2:28.67 (1:17.28)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UNIA-MR              2:36.12    2:30.32        
                1:11.65   2:30.32 (1:18.67)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.63    2:31.41        
                1:12.72   2:31.41 (1:18.69)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.79    2:31.49        
                1:13.98   2:31.49 (1:17.51)                                        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:47.13    2:32.68        
                1:14.71   2:32.68 (1:17.97)                                        
 15 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              3:01.25    2:34.68        
                1:17.05   2:34.68 (1:17.63)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.77        
                1:14.99   2:34.77 (1:19.78)                                        
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.19    2:34.89        
                1:15.93   2:34.89 (1:18.96)                                        
 18 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:35.99        
                1:14.87   2:35.99 (1:21.12)                                        
 19 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:36.60        
                1:15.92   2:36.60 (1:20.68)                                        
 20 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.91    2:36.94        
                1:16.93   2:36.94 (1:20.01)                                        
 21 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:37.13        
                1:14.95   2:37.13 (1:22.18)                                        
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.95    2:37.81        
                1:17.47   2:37.81 (1:20.34)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              2:45.82    2:38.06        
                1:16.39   2:38.06 (1:21.67)                                        
 24 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:38.58    2:40.15        
                1:18.04   2:40.15 (1:22.11)                                        
 25 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:51.38    2:41.60        
                1:18.37   2:41.60 (1:23.23)                                        
 26 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    2:41.98        
                1:17.39   2:41.98 (1:24.59)                                        
 27 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.90        
                1:17.93   2:42.90 (1:24.97)                                        
 28 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:43.77        
                1:20.86   2:43.77 (1:22.91)                                        
 29 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.58    2:44.01        
                1:20.37   2:44.01 (1:23.64)                                        
 30 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.32        
                1:20.07   2:46.32 (1:26.25)                                        
 31 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    2:46.66        
                1:19.18   2:46.66 (1:27.48)                                        
 32 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:47.98        
                1:20.85   2:47.98 (1:27.13)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:49.07    2:49.22        
                1:20.53   2:49.22 (1:28.69)                                        
 34 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               2:35.95    2:49.85        
                1:20.81   2:49.85 (1:29.04)                                        
 35 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              3:07.29    2:50.55        
                1:22.76   2:50.55 (1:27.79)                                        
 36 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.17    2:50.89        
                1:24.61   2:50.89 (1:26.28)                                        
 37 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.52        
                1:23.97   2:52.52 (1:28.55)                                        
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              3:28.93    2:52.80        
                1:25.26   2:52.80 (1:27.54)                                        
 39 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.46    2:53.91        
                1:24.54   2:53.91 (1:29.37)                                        
 40 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR               3:06.00    2:54.17        
                1:18.64   2:54.17 (1:35.53)                                        
 41 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.97        
                1:25.26   2:55.97 (1:30.71)                                        
 42 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:06.92    2:56.09        
                1:24.01   2:56.09 (1:32.08)                                        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              3:07.01    2:56.49        
                1:24.85   2:56.49 (1:31.64)                                        
 44 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    2:57.75        
                1:24.72   2:57.75 (1:33.03)                                        
 45 Phillip, Bryon J          11 NFS-MR               3:09.89    2:59.57        
                1:26.82   2:59.57 (1:32.75)                                        
 46 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:03.69    2:59.86        
                1:25.63   2:59.86 (1:34.23)                                        
 47 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.55    3:00.13        
                1:27.79   3:00.13 (1:32.34)                                        
 48 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               2:56.98    3:01.35        
                1:28.24   3:01.35 (1:33.11)                                        
 49 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               3:16.95    3:01.40        
                1:25.92   3:01.40 (1:35.48)                                        
 50 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:02.21        
                1:26.75   3:02.21 (1:35.46)                                        
 51 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               3:23.51    3:03.37        
                1:28.26   3:03.37 (1:35.11)                                        
 52 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:06.95        
                1:31.08   3:06.95 (1:35.87)                                        
 53 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:09.18        
                1:32.19   3:09.18 (1:36.99)                                        
 54 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              3:15.04    3:09.89        
                1:29.94   3:09.89 (1:39.95)                                        
 55 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              3:30.32    3:10.56        
                1:31.12   3:10.56 (1:39.44)                                        
 56 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              3:28.31    3:13.90        
                1:33.53   3:13.90 (1:40.37)                                        
 57 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              3:33.94    3:32.07        
                1:40.50   3:32.07 (1:51.57)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.53         DQ        
      False start
                1:23.61        DQ (1:27.63)                                        
 -- Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               2:55.21         NS        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.99        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               3:00.41        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             11 TVSC-MR              3:08.93        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.96    4:42.56        
                1:07.01   2:20.14 (1:13.13)   3:32.36 (1:12.22)   4:42.56 (1:10.20)
  2 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              5:00.61    4:44.61        
                1:09.19   2:22.08 (1:12.89)   3:34.29 (1:12.21)   4:44.61 (1:10.32)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              5:12.46    4:45.51        
                1:07.88   2:22.07 (1:14.19)   3:34.41 (1:12.34)   4:45.51 (1:11.10)
  4 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               5:00.00    5:05.08        
                1:11.25   2:29.82 (1:18.57)   3:48.74 (1:18.92)   5:05.08 (1:16.34)
  5 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.90    5:08.08        
                1:12.43   2:31.02 (1:18.59)   3:50.16 (1:19.14)   5:08.08 (1:17.92)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UNIA-MR              5:11.98    5:15.05        
                1:15.03   2:34.74 (1:19.71)   3:56.04 (1:21.30)   5:15.05 (1:19.01)
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              5:35.12    5:15.11        
                1:15.35   2:36.89 (1:21.54)   3:57.01 (1:20.12)   5:15.11 (1:18.10)
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              5:44.01    5:20.71        
                1:18.00   2:40.12 (1:22.12)   4:01.74 (1:21.62)   5:20.71 (1:18.97)
  9 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              5:46.87    5:26.08        
                1:17.50   2:41.18 (1:23.68)   4:04.38 (1:23.20)   5:26.08 (1:21.70)
 10 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              6:21.03    5:28.95        
                1:19.62   2:46.00 (1:26.38)   4:10.97 (1:24.97)   5:28.95 (1:17.98)
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              6:18.56    5:29.29        
                1:20.16   2:46.24 (1:26.08)   4:12.43 (1:26.19)   5:29.29 (1:16.86)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              5:38.92    5:29.33        
                1:17.99   2:42.21 (1:24.22)   4:06.18 (1:23.97)   5:29.33 (1:23.15)
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              5:55.84    5:30.58        
                1:16.06   2:41.71 (1:25.65)   4:06.54 (1:24.83)   5:30.58 (1:24.04)
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:32.36        
                1:17.49   2:42.76 (1:25.27)   4:08.79 (1:26.03)   5:32.36 (1:23.57)
 15 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              5:36.99    5:33.42        
                1:18.55   2:44.55 (1:26.00)   4:11.30 (1:26.75)   5:33.42 (1:22.12)
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              5:39.99    5:33.55        
                1:18.44   2:44.08 (1:25.64)   4:11.03 (1:26.95)   5:33.55 (1:22.52)
 17 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              5:53.48    5:33.81        
                1:19.21   2:45.49 (1:26.28)   4:11.74 (1:26.25)   5:33.81 (1:22.07)
 18 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              5:50.81    5:33.85        
                1:20.36   2:47.55 (1:27.19)   4:13.29 (1:25.74)   5:33.85 (1:20.56)
 19 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              6:19.28    5:34.68        
                1:19.10   2:45.47 (1:26.37)   4:12.55 (1:27.08)   5:34.68 (1:22.13)
 20 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              5:25.99    5:41.51        
                1:19.10   2:45.30 (1:26.20)   4:12.50 (1:27.20)   5:41.51 (1:29.01)
 21 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              6:40.87    5:46.35        
                1:19.75   2:48.05 (1:28.30)   4:17.07 (1:29.02)   5:46.35 (1:29.28)
 22 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              6:13.00    5:46.95        
                1:21.28   2:51.36 (1:30.08)   4:19.80 (1:28.44)   5:46.95 (1:27.15)
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              5:30.99    5:50.09        
                1:21.54   2:53.30 (1:31.76)   4:24.88 (1:31.58)   5:50.09 (1:25.21)
 23 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              6:12.69    5:50.09        
                1:21.44   2:50.09 (1:28.65)   4:18.70 (1:28.61)   5:50.09 (1:31.39)
 25 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:56.35        
                1:23.39   2:54.07 (1:30.68)   4:24.78 (1:30.71)   5:56.35 (1:31.57)
 26 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              6:05.23    5:56.98        
                1:25.29   2:54.98 (1:29.69)   4:27.12 (1:32.14)   5:56.98 (1:29.86)
 27 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              6:27.33    5:57.39        
                1:23.06   2:56.54 (1:33.48)   4:28.25 (1:31.71)   5:57.39 (1:29.14)
 28 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              6:50.00    5:57.95        
                1:26.46   3:02.49 (1:36.03)   4:36.00 (1:33.51)   5:57.95 (1:21.95)
 29 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:59.09        
                1:23.59   2:54.71 (1:31.12)   4:26.44 (1:31.73)   5:59.09 (1:32.65)
 30 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              6:25.75    6:01.48        
                1:26.13   2:57.07 (1:30.94)   4:29.22 (1:32.15)   6:01.48 (1:32.26)
 31 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              6:03.03    6:08.33        
                1:25.74   3:01.00 (1:35.26)   4:35.20 (1:34.20)   6:08.33 (1:33.13)
 32 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               6:10.00    6:35.85        
                1:29.49   3:12.81 (1:43.32)   4:56.38 (1:43.57)   6:35.85 (1:39.47)
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR              5:30.98         NS        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              6:04.89        SCR        
 -- Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              5:22.99        SCR        
 -- Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              5:22.27        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              5:44.99        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               5:30.00        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:09.86        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.91    1:12.16        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:12.84        
  4 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.62        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.26    1:14.85        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:15.02        
  7 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.35        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:17.33        
  9 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:17.76        
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:17.81        
 11 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:17.96        
 12 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:17.98        
 13 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.44        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:19.12        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:20.26        
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:24.39    1:20.59        
 17 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:21.06        
 18 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:29.31    1:21.15        
 19 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.04        
 20 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:22.09        
 21 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:30.48    1:22.64        
 22 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.39    1:22.78        
 23 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:22.79        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:36.84    1:22.80        
 25 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:23.63        
 26 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:24.14        
 27 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.89    1:25.04        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:25.43        
 29 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:25.86        
 30 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:54.79    1:26.15        
 31 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.04    1:26.31        
 32 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:26.40        
 33 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:27.45        
 34 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR              1:34.26    1:28.69        
 35 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:37.15    1:28.80        
 36 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.03        
 37 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.18    1:29.18        
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:43.14    1:29.86        
 39 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:30.22        
 40 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:37.94    1:30.97        
 41 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:31.54        
 42 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:36.95    1:31.78        
 43 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:41.79    1:32.75        
 44 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:32.83        
 45 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.49    1:33.13        
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:33.15        
 47 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:33.61        
 48 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:33.81        
 49 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:38.92    1:34.11        
 50 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               1:48.48    1:36.13        
 51 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:36.97        
 52 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.26        
 53 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:37.45        
 54 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              1:43.92    1:38.14        
 55 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.11    1:39.16        
 56 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              1:51.31    1:39.86        
 57 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:40.15        
 58 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR              1:39.95    1:41.08        
 59 Abramson, David           11 BASC-MR              1:49.16    1:41.63        
 60 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.83    1:41.99        
 61 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:50.82    1:42.01        
 62 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:52.49    1:43.44        
 63 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.51    1:44.57        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              2:09.39    1:47.07        
 65 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.49        
 66 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              1:55.75    1:49.45        
 67 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:49.60        
 68 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.66    1:58.46        
 69 DeCamp, James D           11 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:03.09        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.78        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00        SCR        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.21        SCR        
 -- Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:19.24        SCR        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UNIA-MR              1:21.96        SCR        
 -- Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              1:39.05        SCR        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              2:18.00        SCR        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              2:07.15        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.57        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:43.55        SCR        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.26        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:48.53        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.04    2:29.79        
                1:12.97   2:29.79 (1:16.82)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:50.48    2:30.85        
                1:14.16   2:30.85 (1:16.69)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:31.17        
                1:14.34   2:31.17 (1:16.83)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.11    2:41.08        
                1:19.55   2:41.08 (1:21.53)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.96    2:41.36        
                1:18.56   2:41.36 (1:22.80)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:56.36    2:41.88        
                1:18.66   2:41.88 (1:23.22)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:49.48    2:42.53        
                1:20.12   2:42.53 (1:22.41)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.71    2:42.94        
                1:18.28   2:42.94 (1:24.66)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:43.22        
                1:19.74   2:43.22 (1:23.48)                                        
 10 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.29    2:44.22        
                1:21.15   2:44.22 (1:23.07)                                        
 11 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.16    2:44.31        
                1:19.64   2:44.31 (1:24.67)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:52.83    2:44.48        
                1:21.84   2:44.48 (1:22.64)                                        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:47.86        
                1:21.33   2:47.86 (1:26.53)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              2:52.51    2:48.94        
                1:21.74   2:48.94 (1:27.20)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:49.55        
                1:23.07   2:49.55 (1:26.48)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:46.95    2:51.82        
                1:21.32   2:51.82 (1:30.50)                                        
 17 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.35    2:52.41        
                1:23.33   2:52.41 (1:29.08)                                        
 18 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    2:52.90        
                1:24.73   2:52.90 (1:28.17)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:53.74    2:53.03        
                1:25.43   2:53.03 (1:27.60)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.66        
                1:24.99   2:53.66 (1:28.67)                                        
 21 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.90    2:55.31        
                1:26.47   2:55.31 (1:28.84)                                        
 22 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:55.34        
                1:26.13   2:55.34 (1:29.21)                                        
 23 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.49        
                1:24.81   2:55.49 (1:30.68)                                        
 24 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              3:04.17    2:56.23        
                1:28.24   2:56.23 (1:27.99)                                        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.94        
                1:27.50   2:57.94 (1:30.44)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              3:12.30    2:58.93        
                1:27.47   2:58.93 (1:31.46)                                        
 27 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:01.28        
                1:28.56   3:01.28 (1:32.72)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              3:10.84    3:01.28        
                1:29.41   3:01.28 (1:31.87)                                        
 29 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              3:10.99    3:01.81        
                1:30.03   3:01.81 (1:31.78)                                        
 30 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.30        
                1:30.22   3:02.30 (1:32.08)                                        
 31 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.72        
 32 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               2:59.64    3:09.38        
                1:32.80   3:09.38 (1:36.58)                                        
 33 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              3:31.21    3:10.65        
                1:33.62   3:10.65 (1:37.03)                                        
 34 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    3:11.24        
                1:33.38   3:11.24 (1:37.86)                                        
 35 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:11.49        
                1:34.22   3:11.49 (1:37.27)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:23.05    3:13.56        
                1:34.95   3:13.56 (1:38.61)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.26        
                1:39.36   3:16.26 (1:36.90)                                        
 38 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.13        
                1:38.79   3:21.13 (1:42.34)                                        
 39 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.84        
                1:39.41   3:21.84 (1:42.43)                                        
 40 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:32.42        
                1:45.94   3:32.42 (1:46.48)                                        
 -- Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              3:03.26        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.04        
  2 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                41.77      38.31        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.41        
  4 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                40.12      38.68        
  5 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                42.62      39.45        
  6 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  44.27      40.04        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      41.21        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.22        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR                41.78      41.37        
 10 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.42      41.54        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 42.20      41.61        
 12 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                46.74      41.72        
 13 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR                40.61      41.78        
 14 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                48.21      42.03        
 15 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                46.38      42.19        
 16 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 59.37      42.64        
 17 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                42.99      44.29        
 18 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      44.37        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 45.58      45.00        
 20 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.12        
 21 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                48.57      45.21        
 22 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.40        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                48.89      45.49        
 24 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                44.73      45.59        
 25 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                48.12      45.63        
 26 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                46.20      45.67        
 27 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 45.52      45.94        
 28 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                42.66      45.99        
 29 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                50.65      46.41        
 30 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 47.80      47.26        
 31 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                51.62      47.37        
 32 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                53.81      47.39        
 33 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                51.09      47.75        
 34 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                50.41      47.81        
 35 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                52.02      48.03        
 36 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR                50.39      48.18        
 37 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.65      48.38        
 38 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                52.71      48.45        
 39 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      48.56        
 40 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.53      48.57        
 41 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                48.20      48.98        
 42 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.44      49.09        
 43 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR                53.06      49.68        
 44 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      50.22        
 45 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                51.94      50.27        
 46 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.80      50.37        
 47 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                57.36      50.99        
 48 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.42        
 49 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                51.87      51.54        
 50 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                56.56      51.72        
 51 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                55.64      51.89        
 52 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                53.63      52.12        
 53 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.24        
 54 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                55.52      52.27        
 55 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR                54.59      52.28        
 56 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.41      52.36        
 57 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      52.57        
 58 Abramson, David           11 BASC-MR                56.77      52.78        
 59 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.40      52.79        
 60 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR                56.64      52.86        
 61 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                54.37      53.71        
 62 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                55.96      54.10        
 63 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               55.77      54.61        
 64 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                59.99      55.09        
 65 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                59.88      56.18        
 66 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59      56.99        
 67 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                48.99      58.93        
 68 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR              1:08.96      58.94        
 69 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      59.17        
 70 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:00.05        
 71 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              1:03.55    1:01.19        
 72 Monteagudo, Steven        11 BASC-MR              1:07.00    1:01.68        
 73 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:03.12        
 74 DeCamp, James D           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.08        
 75 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.60        
 76 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:11.25        
 77 Szydlowski, Eric W        11 BBSC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.58        
 78 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:15.65        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  50.00         NS        
 -- Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                51.13        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 45.53        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 51.21        SCR        
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              1:01.33        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                57.59        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR                42.93        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.54        SCR        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 39.45        SCR        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                51.62        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                48.36        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:55.60        
                1:25.05   2:55.60 (1:30.55)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              3:02.24    2:56.25        
                1:24.70   2:56.25 (1:31.55)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              3:07.64    2:58.55        
                1:27.00   2:58.55 (1:31.55)                                        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.35    3:00.46        
                1:26.94   3:00.46 (1:33.52)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              3:09.37    3:02.35        
                1:27.46   3:02.35 (1:34.89)                                        
  6 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              3:38.49    3:04.17        
                1:27.91   3:04.17 (1:36.26)                                        
  7 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              3:10.90    3:04.29        
                1:29.48   3:04.29 (1:34.81)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    3:04.73        
                1:29.65   3:04.73 (1:35.08)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              3:06.85    3:04.80        
                1:30.19   3:04.80 (1:34.61)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              3:38.87    3:09.95        
                1:32.81   3:09.95 (1:37.14)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:10.05        
                1:32.32   3:10.05 (1:37.73)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:12.60        
                1:29.77   3:12.60 (1:42.83)                                        
 13 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.32    3:14.81        
                1:33.17   3:14.81 (1:41.64)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              3:25.27    3:15.39        
                1:33.20   3:15.39 (1:42.19)                                        
 15 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:21.32        
                1:35.99   3:21.32 (1:45.33)                                        
 16 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.84        
                1:39.64   3:23.84 (1:44.20)                                        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               3:36.24    3:24.13        
                1:37.91   3:24.13 (1:46.22)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.78        
                1:38.92   3:25.78 (1:46.86)                                        
 19 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.50    3:26.98        
                1:38.58   3:26.98 (1:48.40)                                        
 20 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:27.31        
                1:39.91   3:27.31 (1:47.40)                                        
 21 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:29.00        
                1:40.26   3:29.00 (1:48.74)                                        
 22 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.57        
                1:42.33   3:31.57 (1:49.24)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:40.77    3:31.81        
                1:43.08   3:31.81 (1:48.73)                                        
 24 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:34.52        
                1:43.13   3:34.52 (1:51.39)                                        
 25 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:38.88        
                1:42.96   3:38.88 (1:55.92)                                        
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.95    3:40.43        
                1:47.37   3:40.43 (1:53.06)                                        
 27 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR              4:20.00    3:41.30        
                1:49.21   3:41.30 (1:52.09)                                        
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:42.94        
                1:48.04   3:42.94 (1:54.90)                                        
 29 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:53.90    3:47.01        
                1:47.88   3:47.01 (1:59.13)                                        
 30 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR              4:20.00    3:48.35        
                1:51.89   3:48.35 (1:56.46)                                        
 31 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.90    3:52.25        
                1:54.00   3:52.25 (1:58.25)                                        
 32 Abramson, David           11 BASC-MR              4:33.00    3:56.24        
                1:55.87   3:56.24 (2:00.37)                                        
 33 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              4:09.00    4:30.79        
                2:17.06   4:30.79 (2:13.73)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               3:29.61         NS        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              3:09.99        SCR        
 -- Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR              4:20.00        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR              4:33.00        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               3:26.34        SCR        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                37.48      30.82        
  2 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR                35.56      32.01        
  3 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR                32.66      32.04        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR                31.95      32.10        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                34.78      33.59        
  5 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                32.96      33.59        
  7 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.80        
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      33.96        
  9 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                37.96      34.24        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UNIA-MR                35.97      34.51        
 11 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                41.45      35.62        
 12 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 58.43      35.93        
 13 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                40.46      36.43        
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                37.94      36.45        
 15 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                37.99      36.51        
 16 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.72        
 17 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                38.32      36.87        
 18 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      36.89        
 19 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  38.02      36.96        
 20 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  41.02      37.30        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                39.11      37.37        
 22 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                38.52      38.07        
 23 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      38.09        
 24 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.88      39.14        
 25 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  40.00      39.31        
 26 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR                41.41      39.53        
 27 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR                57.80      39.68        
 28 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                41.21      39.88        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J          11 NFS-MR                 38.57      40.11        
 30 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      40.24        
 31 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 46.59      40.26        
 32 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                41.38      40.34        
 33 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                43.89      40.40        
 34 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                41.99      40.50        
 35 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                43.86      41.07        
 36 Shklovsky, Nicholas       11 BASC-MR                46.07      41.11        
 37 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                56.55      41.98        
 38 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR                42.51      42.08        
 39 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR                 43.00      42.32        
 40 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                47.93      42.88        
 41 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                44.57      43.63        
 42 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                43.78      43.75        
 43 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                48.16      44.46        
 44 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.78        
 45 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                50.72      44.94        
 46 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                49.68      44.96        
 47 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      45.10        
 48 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 43.67      45.53        
 49 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.55        
 50 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                55.84      45.73        
 51 Maimon, Gary              11 BASC-MR                57.41      45.92        
 52 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.16      48.40        
 53 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR               52.00      48.44        
 54 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                55.59      48.74        
 55 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.55      48.96        
 56 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                48.77      50.01        
 57 Abramson, David           11 BASC-MR                59.00      50.26        
 58 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.63        
 59 Martinus, Tyler Y         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.42        
 60 Rozenfeld, Samuel         11 BASC-MR              1:05.19      51.44        
 61 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                54.74      52.05        
 62 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                57.64      53.63        
 63 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:00.86        
 64 Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.27        
 65 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.60        
 -- Monteagudo, Steven        11 BASC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- DeCamp, James D           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                43.68         NS        
 -- Adayev, Denis             11 BASC-MR                53.14        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 35.95        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR                42.42        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 43.53        SCR        
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                40.24        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                51.53        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             11 TVSC-MR                49.14        SCR        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR                57.31        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.85    1:06.87        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:08.95        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.16    1:10.11        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:10.42        
  5 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:10.72        
  6 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.82    1:12.58        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.99    1:15.69        
  8 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.86        
  9 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:16.16        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.72    1:17.23        
 11 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:19.61        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:20.22        
 13 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.53    1:20.83        
 14 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:26.49    1:21.14        
 15 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:24.88    1:21.45        
 16 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.51    1:21.64        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.65        
 18 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:25.37        
 19 Park, Bryan H             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:25.78        
 20 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:26.24        
 21 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.30    1:26.69        
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.06    1:28.41        
 23 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:29.87        
 24 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:30.02        
 25 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:34.34    1:30.57        
 26 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:31.44        
 27 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:42.08    1:32.19        
 28 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:33.51        
 29 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:34.64        
 30 Yeung, Timothy            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.42    1:37.70        
 31 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.77        
 32 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:38.80        
 33 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:43.28    1:39.26        
 34 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:39.40        
 35 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:41.05    1:40.09        
 36 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.47        
 37 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:51.67    1:40.54        
 38 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:41.08        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:42.07        
 40 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              2:15.39    1:46.34        
 41 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    1:46.46        
 42 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    1:47.02        
 43 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              2:04.46    1:47.61        
 44 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:50.24        
 45 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.72        
 46 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    2:01.48        
 47 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.47        
 -- McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         11 BASC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:13.66        SCR        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UNIA-MR              1:19.21        SCR        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.51        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:22.61        SCR        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              2:02.00        SCR        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.52        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.80        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:42.44        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              2:08.27        SCR        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached             24.99      25.17        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                26.17      25.96        
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                25.82      26.46        
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.63      26.58        
  5 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.98      27.15        
  6 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.28        
  7 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.47      27.43        
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            29 BASC-MR                26.19      27.47        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR                26.76      27.54        
  9 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.49      27.54        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56      27.63        
 12 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      27.78        
 13 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.13      27.91        
 14 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.10      27.96        
 15 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR                28.47      27.99        
 16 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.00        
 17 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR                27.29      28.37        
 18 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      28.55        
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.08      28.56        
 20 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      28.67        
 21 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      28.70        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                29.34      28.76        
 23 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      28.81        
 23 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR                28.21      28.81        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.84        
 26 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.95        
 27 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      29.02        
 28 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.85      29.22        
 29 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.54      29.23        
 30 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.32        
 31 Semak, Bogdan             16 BASC-MR                32.00      29.35        
 32 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR                30.23      29.37        
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR                31.34      29.55        
 34 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.35      29.61        
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR                32.27      29.77        
 36 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      29.83        
 37 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR                30.33      29.98        
 38 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      30.01        
 38 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR                30.72      30.01        
 40 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR                29.39      30.04        
 41 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.14        
 42 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR                31.99      30.17        
 43 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.22        
 44 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      30.34        
 45 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.82        
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.90        
 47 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                  41.47      31.02        
 48 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                  31.11      31.03        
 49 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR                34.26      31.09        
 50 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.20        
 51 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                  31.74      31.28        
 52 Accetta, John R           15 BBSC-MR                35.00      31.29        
 53 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR                33.00      31.34        
 54 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR                 31.79      31.37        
 55 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR                 32.17      31.45        
 56 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.52        
 57 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  34.05      31.54        
 58 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.85      31.62        
 59 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      31.63        
 60 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      31.73        
 61 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                  33.00      31.76        
 62 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR                32.53      31.83        
 63 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR                34.22      31.97        
 64 Gaspar, Tommy             16 BASC-MR                34.00      32.06        
 65 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR                36.01      32.10        
 66 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR                34.66      32.27        
 67 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR                34.06      32.31        
 68 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 32.50      32.39        
 69 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR                34.13      32.45        
 70 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR                 33.50      32.89        
 71 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR                37.29      33.48        
 72 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                  33.90      33.67        
 73 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR                34.93      33.90        
 74 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      33.96        
 75 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.09        
 76 Seneviratne, Sean         13 BASC-MR                39.00      34.48        
 77 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR                34.80      34.57        
 78 Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      34.71        
 79 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR                36.16      34.77        
 80 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR                37.92      35.56        
 81 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR                38.50      36.22        
 82 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.28        
 83 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR                34.51      36.29        
 84 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR                38.34      36.61        
 85 Goldman, Zachary          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67      37.19        
 86 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR                38.07      37.26        
 87 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.54        
 -- McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR                34.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                28.55         NS        
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67        SCR        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07        SCR        
 -- Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR                32.50        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR                30.88        SCR        
 -- Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR                29.42        SCR        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR                33.27        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                26.99        SCR        
 -- Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           15 BASC-MR                30.64        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          15 BASC-MR                37.30        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, David J          13 BBSC-MR                45.28        SCR        
 -- Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR                37.49        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Sean T          18 BBSC-MR                31.12        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                24.65        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR                32.71        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         16 BBSC-MR                32.58        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          13 LIAC-MR                36.12        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43        SCR        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR                27.05        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54        SCR        
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         15 BASC-MR                30.00        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR                29.94        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR                31.09        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                26.59        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR                32.00        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            14 BASC-MR                34.90        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR                37.30        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.93        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 22.85        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36        SCR        
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 26.44        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached             53.88      53.09        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                56.33      55.74        
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                56.50      56.29        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                56.30      56.30        
  5 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.99      57.14        
  6 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.01      57.20        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      57.22        
  8 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71      58.47        
  9 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 59.94      58.68        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61      58.69        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR                58.84      58.89        
 12 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR                57.89      58.92        
 13 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.16        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR                57.98      59.38        
 15 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      59.48        
 16 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR                58.92      59.50        
 17 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.82      59.66        
 18 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.94      59.82        
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR                59.18      59.83        
 20 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.63      59.98        
 21 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51      59.99        
 22 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:00.09        
 23 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR                58.24    1:00.19        
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.50    1:00.54        
 25 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.74        
 26 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:00.88        
 27 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.08        
 28 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:01.18        
 29 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:01.22        
 30 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:01.23        
 31 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.32        
 32 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.36        
 33 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.34    1:01.43        
 34 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.60        
 35 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:01.66        
 36 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:01.82        
 37 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR                58.31    1:02.01        
 38 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.18        
 39 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                1:05.02    1:02.43        
 40 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:02.47        
 41 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.48        
 42 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             1:00.00    1:02.56        
 43 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.77        
 44 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              1:06.71    1:02.87        
 45 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:03.18        
 46 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.44        
 47 Semak, Bogdan             16 BASC-MR              1:09.00    1:03.47        
 47 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:03.47        
 49 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.51        
 50 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:04.19    1:03.56        
 51 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              1:05.03    1:03.60        
 52 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.18    1:03.72        
 53 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:03.81        
 54 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:03.89        
 55 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:04.06        
 56 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:04.25        
 57 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.31        
 58 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:05.43        
 59 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:05.66        
 60 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.67        
 61 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.84        
 62 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.85        
 62 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.04    1:05.85        
 64 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:05.96        
 65 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:06.02        
 66 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.24        
 67 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:06.28        
 68 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:16.89    1:06.34        
 69 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.91        
 70 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              1:15.08    1:07.06        
 71 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:07.16        
 72 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:07.28        
 73 Gaspar, Tommy             16 BASC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.61        
 74 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:07.83        
 75 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:07.84        
 76 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:07.91        
 77 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:16.76    1:07.97        
 78 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:08.31        
 79 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              1:12.62    1:08.38        
 80 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.61        
 81 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.95        
 82 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.51    1:09.18        
 83 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:11.24    1:09.47        
 84 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:09.50        
 84 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              1:17.11    1:09.50        
 86 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.35        
 87 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:10.51        
 88 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:10.87        
 89 Accetta, John R           15 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.98        
 90 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:11.19        
 91 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:11.33        
 92 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:11.30    1:12.44        
 93 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.83        
 94 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:17.14    1:13.05        
 94 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:13.05        
 96 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:19.60    1:13.47        
 97 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              1:17.85    1:14.21        
 98 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.61    1:14.53        
 99 Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99    1:15.32        
100 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:17.46    1:15.73        
101 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.24        
102 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.44        
103 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.56        
104 Goldman, Zachary          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:20.02        
105 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:21.01        
106 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.07        
107 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.80        
108 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:30.42        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.97         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.10         NS        
 -- DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.77        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         16 BBSC-MR              1:07.67        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              1:13.85        SCR        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:03.37        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.76        SCR        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           15 BASC-MR              1:07.73        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          15 BASC-MR              1:14.06        SCR        
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.60        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, David J          13 BBSC-MR              1:52.23        SCR        
 -- Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:07.36        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.74        SCR        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR              1:02.33        SCR        
 -- Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              1:05.48        SCR        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR                58.10        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                59.94        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            14 BASC-MR              1:08.00        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.35        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.29        SCR        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.04        SCR        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UNIA-MR                55.73        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:03.22        SCR        
 -- Seneviratne, Sean         13 BASC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         15 BASC-MR              1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 59.43        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 51.22        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 57.89        SCR        
 -- Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.78        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.26        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                55.33        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                59.33        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Sean T          18 BBSC-MR              1:05.58        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:04.18        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.36        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              1:08.57        SCR        
 -- Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:12.23        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached           1:54.86    1:58.74        
                  57.57   1:58.74 (1:01.17)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.08    1:59.88        
                  58.13   1:59.88 (1:01.75)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.22    2:05.29        
                  59.65   2:05.29 (1:05.64)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:06.49        
                1:02.03   2:06.49 (1:04.46)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    2:06.58        
                1:02.33   2:06.58 (1:04.25)                                        
  6 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              2:05.13    2:06.61        
                  59.31   2:06.61 (1:07.30)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UNIA-MR              2:00.40    2:06.76        
                1:02.44   2:06.76 (1:04.32)                                        
  8 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    2:06.96        
                1:01.84   2:06.96 (1:05.12)                                        
  9 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.93    2:07.64        
                1:01.84   2:07.64 (1:05.80)                                        
 10 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.28    2:08.32        
                1:02.33   2:08.32 (1:05.99)                                        
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.74    2:08.45        
                1:02.27   2:08.45 (1:06.18)                                        
 12 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:03.90    2:08.80        
                1:02.06   2:08.80 (1:06.74)                                        
 13 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.28    2:08.99        
                1:02.48   2:08.99 (1:06.51)                                        
 14 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.82    2:09.06        
                1:01.01   2:09.06 (1:08.05)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:18.15    2:10.09        
                1:02.19   2:10.09 (1:07.90)                                        
 16 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:09.92    2:11.36        
                1:03.78   2:11.36 (1:07.58)                                        
 17 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.81    2:11.48        
                1:02.16   2:11.48 (1:09.32)                                        
 18 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:13.56    2:11.58        
                1:03.06   2:11.58 (1:08.52)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:11.76        
                1:04.72   2:11.76 (1:07.04)                                        
 20 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.42    2:12.44        
                1:01.90   2:12.44 (1:10.54)                                        
 21 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:12.88        
                  16.19   2:12.88 (1:56.69)                                        
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.39    2:12.99        
                1:03.51   2:12.99 (1:09.48)                                        
 23 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.50    2:13.20        
                1:04.68   2:13.20 (1:08.52)                                        
 24 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.47    2:13.21        
                1:04.78   2:13.21 (1:08.43)                                        
 25 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.29    2:14.30        
                1:04.55   2:14.30 (1:09.75)                                        
 26 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:14.53        
                1:04.94   2:14.53 (1:09.59)                                        
 27 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.63    2:14.57        
                1:05.95   2:14.57 (1:08.62)                                        
 28 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.64    2:15.15        
                1:05.90   2:15.15 (1:09.25)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              2:27.48    2:15.99        
                1:06.29   2:15.99 (1:09.70)                                        
 30 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              2:18.61    2:16.16        
                1:04.70   2:16.16 (1:11.46)                                        
 31 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.78    2:16.56        
                1:06.23   2:16.56 (1:10.33)                                        
 32 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.40    2:16.79        
                1:04.33   2:16.79 (1:12.46)                                        
 33 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.07    2:16.80        
                1:04.05   2:16.80 (1:12.75)                                        
 34 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:17.15        
                1:06.53   2:17.15 (1:10.62)                                        
 35 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:24.34    2:17.49        
                1:06.93   2:17.49 (1:10.56)                                        
 36 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:24.64    2:17.73        
                1:07.73   2:17.73 (1:10.00)                                        
 37 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.95    2:18.05        
                1:06.63   2:18.05 (1:11.42)                                        
 38 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:18.11        
                1:06.36   2:18.11 (1:11.75)                                        
 39 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:18.45        
                1:05.89   2:18.45 (1:12.56)                                        
 40 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:18.77        
                1:06.14   2:18.77 (1:12.63)                                        
 41 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:23.56    2:18.94        
                1:06.95   2:18.94 (1:11.99)                                        
 42 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              2:21.41    2:18.96        
                1:07.41   2:18.96 (1:11.55)                                        
 43 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:19.81        
                1:07.63   2:19.81 (1:12.18)                                        
 44 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:22.75    2:20.98        
                1:06.64   2:20.98 (1:14.34)                                        
 45 Semak, Bogdan             16 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:21.03        
                1:06.89   2:21.03 (1:14.14)                                        
 46 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.79    2:21.36        
                1:08.28   2:21.36 (1:13.08)                                        
 47 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.92    2:21.91        
                1:08.92   2:21.91 (1:12.99)                                        
 48 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:22.50        
                1:08.31   2:22.50 (1:14.19)                                        
 48 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:22.50        
                1:09.06   2:22.50 (1:13.44)                                        
 50 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    2:22.57        
                1:07.60   2:22.57 (1:14.97)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.98    2:22.73        
                1:06.80   2:22.73 (1:15.93)                                        
 52 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.90    2:24.00        
                1:08.54   2:24.00 (1:15.46)                                        
 53 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:24.04        
                1:06.59   2:24.04 (1:17.45)                                        
 54 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                2:43.49    2:24.42        
                1:09.95   2:24.42 (1:14.47)                                        
 55 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              2:28.59    2:24.62        
                1:12.03   2:24.62 (1:12.59)                                        
 56 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.18    2:24.81        
                1:08.57   2:24.81 (1:16.24)                                        
 57 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:30.35    2:24.90        
                1:09.73   2:24.90 (1:15.17)                                        
 58 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.16    2:25.58        
                1:08.85   2:25.58 (1:16.73)                                        
 59 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:26.25        
                1:09.49   2:26.25 (1:16.76)                                        
 60 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              2:44.42    2:26.45        
                1:10.09   2:26.45 (1:16.36)                                        
 61 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.66        
                1:09.59   2:26.66 (1:17.07)                                        
 62 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:27.43    2:26.73        
                1:11.34   2:26.73 (1:15.39)                                        
 63 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.78        
                1:12.96   2:26.78 (1:13.82)                                        
 64 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:34.03    2:26.82        
                1:09.94   2:26.82 (1:16.88)                                        
 65 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:25.95    2:27.50        
                1:12.20   2:27.50 (1:15.30)                                        
 66 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:27.88        
                1:13.12   2:27.88 (1:14.76)                                        
 67 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.58        
                1:09.08   2:28.58 (1:19.50)                                        
 68 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              2:33.08    2:28.67        
                1:10.64   2:28.67 (1:18.03)                                        
 69 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:29.91        
                1:12.55   2:29.91 (1:17.36)                                        
 70 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.18    2:30.31        
                1:13.06   2:30.31 (1:17.25)                                        
 71 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              2:30.07    2:31.49        
                1:11.42   2:31.49 (1:20.07)                                        
 72 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:31.65        
                1:13.33   2:31.65 (1:18.32)                                        
 73 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:31.75        
                1:13.54   2:31.75 (1:18.21)                                        
 74 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.81    2:33.11        
                1:13.32   2:33.11 (1:19.79)                                        
 75 Gerevits, Brian           15 BASC-MR              2:30.55    2:33.14        
                1:10.38   2:33.14 (1:22.76)                                        
 76 Gaspar, Tommy             16 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:35.29        
                1:15.64   2:35.29 (1:19.65)                                        
 77 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              2:36.67    2:35.71        
                1:14.59   2:35.71 (1:21.12)                                        
 78 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:33.05    2:35.84        
                1:13.50   2:35.84 (1:22.34)                                        
 79 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:35.89        
                1:14.41   2:35.89 (1:21.48)                                        
 80 Gerevits, Nathan          15 BASC-MR              2:49.52    2:36.14        
                1:12.71   2:36.14 (1:23.43)                                        
 81 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              3:13.08    2:36.17        
                1:16.08   2:36.17 (1:20.09)                                        
 82 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:36.75    2:36.38        
                1:13.07   2:36.38 (1:23.31)                                        
 83 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:43.82    2:37.73        
                1:16.85   2:37.73 (1:20.88)                                        
 84 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              2:48.59    2:40.28        
                1:19.49   2:40.28 (1:20.79)                                        
 85 Henry, Travis J           16 NFS-MR               2:24.73    2:40.63        
                1:13.95   2:40.63 (1:26.68)                                        
 86 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:49.80    2:41.62        
                1:18.16   2:41.62 (1:23.46)                                        
 87 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              2:44.81    2:41.64        
                1:19.07   2:41.64 (1:22.57)                                        
 88 Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              2:36.94    2:42.02        
                1:13.81   2:42.02 (1:28.21)                                        
 89 Accetta, John R           15 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.14        
                1:15.99   2:42.14 (1:26.15)                                        
 90 Goldman, Zachary          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.22    2:42.77        
                1:19.38   2:42.77 (1:23.39)                                        
 91 Saunders, Kristoff        14 NFS-MR               2:43.91    2:42.82        
                1:11.88   2:42.82 (1:30.94)                                        
 92 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               2:40.36    2:43.12        
                1:17.76   2:43.12 (1:25.36)                                        
 93 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    2:43.56        
                1:17.38   2:43.56 (1:26.18)                                        
 94 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                2:55.90    2:44.49        
                1:19.45   2:44.49 (1:25.04)                                        
 95 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.36    2:47.21        
                1:22.11   2:47.21 (1:25.10)                                        
 96 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.51    2:48.16        
                1:20.75   2:48.16 (1:27.41)                                        
 97 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                2:52.58    2:49.09        
                1:23.50   2:49.09 (1:25.59)                                        
 98 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              2:55.40    2:50.65        
                1:21.88   2:50.65 (1:28.77)                                        
 99 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              2:54.90    2:50.83        
                1:23.06   2:50.83 (1:27.77)                                        
100 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               3:11.22    2:51.28        
                1:23.84   2:51.28 (1:27.44)                                        
101 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:53.05        
                1:23.51   2:53.05 (1:29.54)                                        
102 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:54.50        
                1:23.67   2:54.50 (1:30.83)                                        
103 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:56.19    2:56.19        
                1:26.37   2:56.19 (1:29.82)                                        
104 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    2:59.03        
                1:23.77   2:59.03 (1:35.26)                                        
105 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    3:05.63        
                1:25.11   3:05.63 (1:40.52)                                        
106 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              3:08.33    3:08.39        
                1:24.13   3:08.39 (1:44.26)                                        
107 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:08.84        
                1:29.69   3:08.84 (1:39.15)                                        
108 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:24.78        
                1:34.71   3:24.78 (1:50.07)                                        
109 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               4:00.00    3:34.83        
                1:38.17   3:34.83 (1:56.66)                                        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            14 BASC-MR              3:14.96         NS        
 -- Shapiro, David J          13 BBSC-MR              4:03.65        SCR        
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              2:48.99        SCR        
 -- Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               2:31.24        SCR        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               3:09.97        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.42        SCR        
 -- DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.66        SCR        
 -- Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               2:08.81        SCR        
 -- Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              2:47.26        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.99        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         16 BBSC-MR              2:27.64        SCR        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:13.17        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               2:59.12        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.32        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06        SCR        
 -- Seneviratne, Sean         13 BASC-MR              3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.89        SCR        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:30.39        SCR        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR              2:06.48        SCR        
 -- Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               2:40.01        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               2:16.11        SCR        
 -- Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               3:16.95        SCR        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               17 TVSC-MR              2:15.53        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:34.29        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.07        SCR        
 -- Buissereth, Aaron M       16 NFS-MR               2:13.07        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Sean T          18 BBSC-MR              2:20.17        SCR        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.97        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.33        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.92        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.26        SCR        
 -- Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              2:38.63        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60        SCR        
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              8:59.44    9:02.95        
                1:04.61   2:13.38 (1:08.77)   3:21.20 (1:07.82)   4:29.78 (1:08.58)
      5:38.78 (1:09.00)   6:48.65 (1:09.87)   7:57.76 (1:09.11)   9:02.95 (1:05.19)
  2 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              8:53.20    9:04.77        
                1:02.98   2:09.86 (1:06.88)   3:17.97 (1:08.11)   4:27.37 (1:09.40)
      5:37.14 (1:09.77)   6:47.45 (1:10.31)   7:57.77 (1:10.32)   9:04.77 (1:07.00)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              9:24.08    9:06.56        
                1:05.03   2:12.85 (1:07.82)   3:21.70 (1:08.85)   4:30.87 (1:09.17)
      5:40.37 (1:09.50)   6:49.38 (1:09.01)   7:58.85 (1:09.47)   9:06.56 (1:07.71)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:05.90    9:14.95        
                1:02.37   2:10.49 (1:08.12)   3:19.00 (1:08.51)   4:29.37 (1:10.37)
      5:40.79 (1:11.42)   6:52.44 (1:11.65)   8:04.18 (1:11.74)   9:14.95 (1:10.77)
  5 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              9:25.00    9:15.15        
                1:05.19   2:14.85 (1:09.66)   3:25.03 (1:10.18)   4:35.47 (1:10.44)
      5:45.78 (1:10.31)   6:55.95 (1:10.17)   8:06.14 (1:10.19)   9:15.15 (1:09.01)
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              9:03.70    9:15.19        
                1:06.06   2:16.13 (1:10.07)   3:25.94 (1:09.81)   4:36.63 (1:10.69)
      5:46.84 (1:10.21)   6:57.12 (1:10.28)   8:07.17 (1:10.05)   9:15.19 (1:08.02)
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              9:02.73    9:16.71        
                1:04.15   2:12.27 (1:08.12)   3:22.86 (1:10.59)   4:33.48 (1:10.62)
      5:44.25 (1:10.77)   6:55.17 (1:10.92)   8:05.88 (1:10.71)   9:16.71 (1:10.83)
  8 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              9:03.11    9:18.15        
                1:05.61   2:15.08 (1:09.47)   3:24.80 (1:09.72)   4:35.79 (1:10.99)
      5:46.46 (1:10.67)   6:57.17 (1:10.71)   8:07.89 (1:10.72)   9:18.15 (1:10.26)
  9 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:18.90    9:18.35        
                1:05.51   2:16.22 (1:10.71)   3:26.28 (1:10.06)   4:36.18 (1:09.90)
      5:46.71 (1:10.53)   6:57.59 (1:10.88)   8:08.16 (1:10.57)   9:18.35 (1:10.19)
 10 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:18.89    9:21.74        
                1:04.05   2:13.28 (1:09.23)   3:24.08 (1:10.80)   4:35.72 (1:11.64)
      5:48.01 (1:12.29)   7:00.86 (1:12.85)   8:13.06 (1:12.20)   9:21.74 (1:08.68)
 11 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:10.49    9:21.83        
                1:05.74   2:16.42 (1:10.68)   3:27.39 (1:10.97)   4:38.65 (1:11.26)
      5:49.97 (1:11.32)   7:01.92 (1:11.95)   8:13.65 (1:11.73)   9:21.83 (1:08.18)
 12 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              9:56.41    9:22.70        
                1:06.53   2:17.94 (1:11.41)   3:29.13 (1:11.19)   4:39.99 (1:10.86)
      5:51.13 (1:11.14)   7:01.95 (1:10.82)   8:12.50 (1:10.55)   9:22.70 (1:10.20)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UNIA-MR              9:45.84    9:28.42        
                1:04.21   2:13.93 (1:09.72)   3:24.89 (1:10.96)   4:36.70 (1:11.81)
      5:48.77 (1:12.07)   7:02.16 (1:13.39)   8:16.07 (1:13.91)   9:28.42 (1:12.35)
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              9:18.91    9:29.07        
                1:06.25   2:15.42 (1:09.17)   3:25.38 (1:09.96)   4:36.71 (1:11.33)
      5:49.30 (1:12.59)   7:03.28 (1:13.98)   8:16.82 (1:13.54)   9:29.07 (1:12.25)
 15 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:32.65        
                1:08.29   2:21.14 (1:12.85)   3:33.54 (1:12.40)   4:45.18 (1:11.64)
      5:56.86 (1:11.68)   7:08.85 (1:11.99)   8:21.13 (1:12.28)   9:32.65 (1:11.52)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              9:56.72    9:34.41        
                1:06.71   2:18.63 (1:11.92)   3:31.54 (1:12.91)   4:45.03 (1:13.49)
      5:58.49 (1:13.46)   7:11.90 (1:13.41)   8:24.26 (1:12.36)   9:34.41 (1:10.15)
 17 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              9:53.44    9:36.18        
                1:04.55   2:15.05 (1:10.50)   3:27.02 (1:11.97)   4:39.48 (1:12.46)
      5:54.28 (1:14.80)   7:09.20 (1:14.92)   8:24.06 (1:14.86)   9:36.18 (1:12.12)
 18 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              9:41.21    9:39.97        
                1:08.06   2:21.80 (1:13.74)   3:34.83 (1:13.03)   4:48.92 (1:14.09)
      6:02.94 (1:14.02)   7:16.50 (1:13.56)   8:29.03 (1:12.53)   9:39.97 (1:10.94)
 19 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR             10:27.74    9:40.07        
                1:07.03   2:19.81 (1:12.78)   3:33.34 (1:13.53)   4:46.93 (1:13.59)
      6:01.23 (1:14.30)   7:16.68 (1:15.45)   8:29.87 (1:13.19)   9:40.07 (1:10.20)
 20 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              9:30.00    9:42.41        
                1:07.73   2:20.35 (1:12.62)   3:33.11 (1:12.76)   4:46.19 (1:13.08)
      6:00.32 (1:14.13)   7:14.43 (1:14.11)   8:28.17 (1:13.74)   9:42.41 (1:14.24)
 21 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              9:20.46    9:43.35        
                1:07.92   2:20.24 (1:12.32)   3:34.18 (1:13.94)   4:48.10 (1:13.92)
      6:02.96 (1:14.86)   7:17.02 (1:14.06)   8:30.85 (1:13.83)   9:43.35 (1:12.50)
 22 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              9:40.00    9:43.60        
                1:07.68   2:20.23 (1:12.55)   3:33.24 (1:13.01)   4:46.56 (1:13.32)
      6:00.47 (1:13.91)   7:15.07 (1:14.60)   8:29.95 (1:14.88)   9:43.60 (1:13.65)
 23 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR               10:30.00    9:49.05        
                1:08.19   2:22.11 (1:13.92)   3:36.63 (1:14.52)   4:51.62 (1:14.99)
      6:06.85 (1:15.23)   7:21.71 (1:14.86)   8:36.39 (1:14.68)   9:49.05 (1:12.66)
 24 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              9:57.80    9:51.70        
                1:05.72   2:18.00 (1:12.28)   3:31.60 (1:13.60)   4:46.48 (1:14.88)
      6:01.79 (1:15.31)   7:17.32 (1:15.53)   8:33.39 (1:16.07)   9:51.70 (1:18.31)
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              9:58.00    9:56.99        
                1:08.00   2:22.52 (1:14.52)   3:38.43 (1:15.91)   4:55.12 (1:16.69)
      6:11.54 (1:16.42)   7:28.51 (1:16.97)   8:45.96 (1:17.45)   9:56.99 (1:11.03)
 26 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR             10:04.09    9:58.07        
                1:09.60   2:25.27 (1:15.67)   3:41.96 (1:16.69)   4:58.12 (1:16.16)
      6:13.97 (1:15.85)   7:29.63 (1:15.66)   8:44.93 (1:15.30)   9:58.07 (1:13.14)
 27 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR             10:25.00    9:58.43        
                1:09.39   2:24.21 (1:14.82)   3:39.67 (1:15.46)   4:55.54 (1:15.87)
      6:11.77 (1:16.23)   7:27.84 (1:16.07)   8:43.87 (1:16.03)   9:58.43 (1:14.56)
 28 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               9:35.00    9:59.93        
                1:07.86   2:22.82 (1:14.96)   3:38.21 (1:15.39)   4:54.95 (1:16.74)
      6:11.66 (1:16.71)   7:29.29 (1:17.63)   8:46.40 (1:17.11)   9:59.93 (1:13.53)
 29 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              9:50.00   10:00.76        
                1:08.42   2:24.13 (1:15.71)   3:40.55 (1:16.42)   4:57.98 (1:17.43)
      6:15.53 (1:17.55)   7:31.99 (1:16.46)   8:47.57 (1:15.58)  10:00.76 (1:13.19)
 30 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR             10:16.31   10:00.96        
                1:07.86   2:23.13 (1:15.27)   3:39.86 (1:16.73)   4:57.44 (1:17.58)
      6:14.46 (1:17.02)   7:30.97 (1:16.51)   8:47.21 (1:16.24)  10:00.96 (1:13.75)
 31 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:01.44        
                1:09.61   2:25.32 (1:15.71)   3:41.90 (1:16.58)   4:58.82 (1:16.92)
      6:15.99 (1:17.17)   7:33.01 (1:17.02)   8:48.05 (1:15.04)  10:01.44 (1:13.39)
 32 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR             10:18.17   10:05.91        
                1:07.40   2:24.00 (1:16.60)   3:42.53 (1:18.53)   5:00.36 (1:17.83)
      6:17.33 (1:16.97)   7:34.75 (1:17.42)   8:50.84 (1:16.09)  10:05.91 (1:15.07)
 33 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR             10:08.01   10:07.14        
                1:11.19   2:28.16 (1:16.97)   3:45.39 (1:17.23)   5:02.59 (1:17.20)
      6:19.50 (1:16.91)   7:36.27 (1:16.77)   8:52.99 (1:16.72)  10:07.14 (1:14.15)
 34 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR             10:05.06   10:08.07        
                1:12.31   2:30.21 (1:17.90)   3:47.91 (1:17.70)   5:04.88 (1:16.97)
      6:21.50 (1:16.62)   7:37.86 (1:16.36)   8:53.88 (1:16.02)  10:08.07 (1:14.19)
 35 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:09.02        
                1:11.44   2:28.66 (1:17.22)   3:46.01 (1:17.35)   5:03.61 (1:17.60)
      6:20.82 (1:17.21)   7:37.16 (1:16.34)   8:53.59 (1:16.43)  10:09.02 (1:15.43)
 36 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR             10:10.00   10:17.23        
                1:11.32   2:28.77 (1:17.45)   3:46.20 (1:17.43)   5:03.96 (1:17.76)
      6:22.09 (1:18.13)   7:41.52 (1:19.43)   8:59.58 (1:18.06)  10:17.23 (1:17.65)
 37 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:20.90   10:20.58        
                1:12.51   2:31.68 (1:19.17)   3:51.56 (1:19.88)   5:10.52 (1:18.96)
      6:29.03 (1:18.51)   7:46.53 (1:17.50)   9:04.18 (1:17.65)  10:20.58 (1:16.40)
 38 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR             10:09.99   10:22.40        
                1:12.27   2:31.08 (1:18.81)   3:49.29 (1:18.21)   5:08.79 (1:19.50)
      6:29.57 (1:20.78)   7:48.46 (1:18.89)   9:07.20 (1:18.74)  10:22.40 (1:15.20)
 39 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR             10:32.58   10:23.27        
                1:09.31   2:26.20 (1:16.89)   3:44.88 (1:18.68)   5:03.99 (1:19.11)
      6:24.66 (1:20.67)   7:46.21 (1:21.55)   9:07.19 (1:20.98)  10:23.27 (1:16.08)
 40 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              9:55.52   10:31.16        
                1:08.38   2:26.38 (1:18.00)   3:46.29 (1:19.91)   5:06.95 (1:20.66)
      6:29.07 (1:22.12)   7:49.52 (1:20.45)   9:12.00 (1:22.48)  10:31.16 (1:19.16)
 41 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR             10:29.49   10:32.18        
                1:08.75   2:25.89 (1:17.14)   3:44.75 (1:18.86)   5:05.65 (1:20.90)
      6:28.29 (1:22.64)   7:51.01 (1:22.72)   9:13.34 (1:22.33)  10:32.18 (1:18.84)
 42 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR              10:15.00   10:34.53        
                1:13.63   2:32.43 (1:18.80)   3:52.67 (1:20.24)   5:13.37 (1:20.70)
      6:35.13 (1:21.76)   7:56.60 (1:21.47)   9:15.80 (1:19.20)  10:34.53 (1:18.73)
 43 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:39.92        
                1:12.85   2:32.55 (1:19.70)   3:54.21 (1:21.66)   5:14.66 (1:20.45)
      6:36.23 (1:21.57)   7:57.62 (1:21.39)   9:19.24 (1:21.62)  10:39.92 (1:20.68)
 44 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:48.48        
                1:14.58   2:37.20 (1:22.62)   3:59.35 (1:22.15)   5:22.79 (1:23.44)
      6:45.71 (1:22.92)   8:07.86 (1:22.15)   9:28.98 (1:21.12)  10:48.48 (1:19.50)
 45 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR              10:25.00   11:01.38        
                1:15.89   2:40.05 (1:24.16)   4:04.22 (1:24.17)   5:29.04 (1:24.82)
      6:53.30 (1:24.26)   8:17.80 (1:24.50)  11:01.38 (2:43.58)                    
 -- Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR             10:35.00        SCR        
 -- Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:23.83        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.16        
  2 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92    1:03.88        
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached           1:06.99    1:05.37        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.95        
  5 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:06.04        
  6 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                1:07.34    1:06.27        
  7 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:06.53        
  8 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.53    1:06.87        
  9 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.09    1:07.44        
 10 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.62        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:07.71        
 12 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:07.93        
 13 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:08.09        
 14 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:08.11        
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.48    1:08.20        
 16 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:08.24        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:08.73        
 18 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:12.75    1:09.22        
 19 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.63        
 20 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:09.82        
 21 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:10.02        
 22 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:10.31        
 23 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.32        
 24 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:10.47        
 25 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:10.83        
 26 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:10.87        
 27 Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.32        
 27 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:11.32        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:11.44        
 30 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.48    1:11.69        
 31 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:11.91        
 32 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:12.49        
 33 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:12.62        
 34 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:12.88        
 35 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:13.03        
 36 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.14        
 37 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.85    1:13.48        
 38 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:13.84        
 39 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:13.85        
 40 Semak, Bogdan             16 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.13        
 41 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.20        
 42 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.31    1:14.24        
 43 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.08    1:14.25        
 44 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:14.46        
 45 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.89        
 46 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.74        
 47 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:15.81        
 48 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              1:18.74    1:15.95        
 49 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.52    1:16.22        
 50 Henry, Travis J           16 NFS-MR               1:10.11    1:16.88        
 51 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:17.35    1:17.29        
 52 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:16.00    1:17.31        
 53 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.78        
 54 Gorodetsky, Edgar         15 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.81        
 55 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.41    1:17.97        
 56 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:18.92        
 57 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:19.08        
 58 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.12    1:19.09        
 59 Gerevits, Brian           15 BASC-MR              1:19.41    1:19.41        
 60 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:19.68        
 61 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:19.80        
 62 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.28        
 63 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.29        
 64 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:20.63        
 65 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:21.14        
 66 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.38        
 67 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:21.42        
 68 Gaspar, Tommy             16 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.63        
 69 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.08    1:21.74        
 70 Gerevits, Nathan          15 BASC-MR              1:23.34    1:21.92        
 71 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              1:43.06    1:22.28        
 72 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.55        
 73 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:23.09        
 74 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.52        
 75 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.57    1:23.76        
 76 Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              1:18.59    1:23.77        
 77 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.60    1:24.19        
 78 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:28.63    1:24.44        
 79 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:24.55        
 80 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:25.74        
 81 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.86        
 82 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:31.16    1:26.39        
 83 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.30    1:27.77        
 84 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:27.80        
 85 Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.06    1:28.57        
 86 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.88    1:29.02        
 87 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              1:34.32    1:29.61        
 88 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:29.82        
 89 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                1:35.59    1:30.47        
 90 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:38.04    1:31.43        
 91 Goldman, Zachary          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.26    1:31.83        
 92 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:37.58    1:32.19        
 93 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              1:29.34    1:32.41        
 94 Saunders, Kristoff        14 NFS-MR               1:34.74    1:33.17        
 95 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:28.15    1:33.64        
 96 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:40.29    1:35.00        
 97 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:35.63        
 98 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:40.18    1:36.77        
 99 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:35.42    1:38.38        
100 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.56        
101 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.02        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.06         NS        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:55.61         NS        
 -- Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:20.42         NS        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.93        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92        SCR        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:12.19        SCR        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:19.50        SCR        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              1:09.05        SCR        
 -- Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               1:07.87        SCR        
 -- Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:19.29        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, David J          13 BBSC-MR              1:54.90        SCR        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:35.41        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              1:29.24        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         16 BBSC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.98        SCR        
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:24.99        SCR        
 -- Seneviratne, Sean         13 BASC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              1:41.74        SCR        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83        SCR        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR              1:11.61        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:11.86        SCR        
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.72        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            14 BASC-MR              1:18.00        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.16        SCR        
 -- Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.24        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64        SCR        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               17 TVSC-MR              1:11.84        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.11    2:17.79        
                1:09.68   2:17.79 (1:08.11)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.77    2:17.87        
                1:08.88   2:17.87 (1:08.99)                                        
  3 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    2:21.94        
                1:09.88   2:21.94 (1:12.06)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.82    2:22.58        
                1:10.71   2:22.58 (1:11.87)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.65    2:22.94        
                1:11.19   2:22.94 (1:11.75)                                        
  6 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.37    2:23.61        
                1:10.67   2:23.61 (1:12.94)                                        
  7 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:24.18        
                1:10.94   2:24.18 (1:13.24)                                        
  8 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:24.28        
                1:09.81   2:24.28 (1:14.47)                                        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:24.36        
                1:09.56   2:24.36 (1:14.80)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:24.55        
                1:11.10   2:24.55 (1:13.45)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.13    2:24.59        
                1:11.42   2:24.59 (1:13.17)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:25.00        
                1:11.00   2:25.00 (1:14.00)                                        
 13 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:27.84        
                1:12.66   2:27.84 (1:15.18)                                        
 14 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:28.33        
                1:13.46   2:28.33 (1:14.87)                                        
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:28.47        
                1:12.55   2:28.47 (1:15.92)                                        
 16 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                2:23.02    2:28.78        
                1:09.06   2:28.78 (1:19.72)                                        
 17 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.49    2:30.27        
                1:11.66   2:30.27 (1:18.61)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:31.25        
                1:14.59   2:31.25 (1:16.66)                                        
 19 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.61    2:31.34        
                1:13.49   2:31.34 (1:17.85)                                        
 20 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:31.43        
                1:15.54   2:31.43 (1:15.89)                                        
 21 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              2:35.54    2:32.70        
                1:13.57   2:32.70 (1:19.13)                                        
 22 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.65    2:32.88        
                1:13.09   2:32.88 (1:19.79)                                        
 23 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              2:35.92    2:33.08        
                1:14.16   2:33.08 (1:18.92)                                        
 24 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:38.18    2:33.58        
                1:15.50   2:33.58 (1:18.08)                                        
 25 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             2:22.00    2:33.68        
                1:14.28   2:33.68 (1:19.40)                                        
 26 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:46.00    2:34.05        
                1:14.63   2:34.05 (1:19.42)                                        
 27 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:34.06        
                1:13.97   2:34.06 (1:20.09)                                        
 28 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:34.52        
                1:16.27   2:34.52 (1:18.25)                                        
 29 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:34.85        
                1:15.48   2:34.85 (1:19.37)                                        
 30 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.34        
                1:13.75   2:35.34 (1:21.59)                                        
 31 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:35.60        
                1:15.99   2:35.60 (1:19.61)                                        
 32 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.68    2:35.78        
                1:16.83   2:35.78 (1:18.95)                                        
 33 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              2:43.03    2:37.20        
                1:17.51   2:37.20 (1:19.69)                                        
 34 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.15    2:37.91        
                1:16.27   2:37.91 (1:21.64)                                        
 35 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:39.62    2:39.68        
                1:17.80   2:39.68 (1:21.88)                                        
 36 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:39.90        
                1:16.03   2:39.90 (1:23.87)                                        
 37 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:42.48    2:41.83        
                1:19.56   2:41.83 (1:22.27)                                        
 38 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:42.49        
                1:17.54   2:42.49 (1:24.95)                                        
 39 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                3:02.33    2:43.20        
                1:19.93   2:43.20 (1:23.27)                                        
 40 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.05    2:45.69        
                1:21.88   2:45.69 (1:23.81)                                        
 41 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:45.92        
                1:20.76   2:45.92 (1:25.16)                                        
 42 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:49.80    2:46.54        
                1:21.94   2:46.54 (1:24.60)                                        
 43 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.02    2:47.91        
                1:22.61   2:47.91 (1:25.30)                                        
 44 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.34    2:50.39        
                1:24.62   2:50.39 (1:25.77)                                        
 45 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.99        
                1:24.43   2:50.99 (1:26.56)                                        
 46 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:53.60    2:51.76        
                1:22.74   2:51.76 (1:29.02)                                        
 47 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              3:05.97    2:51.78        
                1:24.25   2:51.78 (1:27.53)                                        
 48 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:52.24        
                1:24.91   2:52.24 (1:27.33)                                        
 49 Gaspar, Tommy             16 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:52.40        
                1:24.95   2:52.40 (1:27.45)                                        
 49 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              2:53.27    2:52.40        
                1:26.14   2:52.40 (1:26.26)                                        
 51 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:58.07    2:53.43        
                1:24.12   2:53.43 (1:29.31)                                        
 52 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              3:08.10    2:54.21        
                1:24.85   2:54.21 (1:29.36)                                        
 53 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                2:53.63    2:55.25        
                1:25.28   2:55.25 (1:29.97)                                        
 54 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:54.00    2:57.71        
                1:27.08   2:57.71 (1:30.63)                                        
 55 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              3:04.86    2:57.75        
                1:25.68   2:57.75 (1:32.07)                                        
 56 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:59.14        
                1:29.83   2:59.14 (1:29.31)                                        
 57 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.31        
                1:28.20   2:59.31 (1:31.11)                                        
 58 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              3:03.96    3:00.36        
                1:29.38   3:00.36 (1:30.98)                                        
 59 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.34    3:05.27        
                1:29.87   3:05.27 (1:35.40)                                        
 60 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              3:27.17    3:07.40        
                1:30.85   3:07.40 (1:36.55)                                        
 61 Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:07.91        
 62 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              3:16.97    3:20.18        
                1:38.89   3:20.18 (1:41.29)                                        
 -- Seneviratne, Sean         13 BASC-MR              3:40.00         NS        
 -- Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:47.21        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              2:32.99        SCR        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR              2:37.31        SCR        
 -- Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              3:19.96        SCR        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              2:30.69        SCR        
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:57.84        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:46.64        SCR        
 -- DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.66        SCR        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              3:08.89        SCR        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UNIA-MR              2:21.04        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               2:34.69        SCR        
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         15 BASC-MR              2:34.00        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              3:03.28        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              3:09.68        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.03        SCR        
 -- Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              2:39.21        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              3:11.20        SCR        
 -- Semak, Bogdan             16 BASC-MR              2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              2:49.07        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:31.66        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:24.17        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.08        SCR        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.82        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:57.06        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:51.00        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90        SCR        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.24        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.86        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:07.54        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            29 BASC-MR              1:04.93    1:08.48        
  3 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:10.48        
  4 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached           1:11.99    1:11.31        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.73        
  6 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:12.63        
  7 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:13.27        
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60    1:13.87        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.28        
 10 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:14.75        
 11 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:14.80        
 12 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:15.02        
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.21    1:16.22        
 14 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.32    1:16.66        
 15 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:17.26        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.86    1:17.82        
 17 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:18.16        
 18 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.97    1:19.00        
 19 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:20.19    1:19.16        
 20 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:19.21        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.36    1:19.46        
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.52    1:19.87        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:20.11        
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.19        
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.22        
 26 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.28    1:21.55        
 27 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:23.05    1:21.67        
 28 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.01        
 29 Accetta, John R           15 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.12        
 30 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:22.37        
 31 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:23.48        
 32 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.15    1:23.86        
 33 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:24.40        
 34 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:24.45        
 35 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              1:32.86    1:24.60        
 36 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:25.00        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.89    1:25.04        
 38 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              1:44.33    1:25.34        
 39 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.56        
 40 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:25.59        
 41 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:25.82        
 42 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:28.17    1:26.09        
 43 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:27.01        
 44 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:40.36    1:27.10        
 45 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:25.50    1:27.61        
 46 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:28.22        
 47 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.54    1:29.08        
 48 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:29.81        
 49 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:29.87        
 50 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:32.05    1:30.13        
 51 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:31.32        
 52 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:47.33    1:32.99        
 53 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:34.01        
 54 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:41.07    1:34.38        
 55 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              1:35.60    1:34.49        
 56 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:37.54    1:34.50        
 57 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              1:36.97    1:34.91        
 58 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:35.37        
 59 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:35.92        
 60 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.88    1:36.67        
 61 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:38.70        
 62 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:43.55    1:39.05        
 63 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.38    1:40.75        
 64 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              1:44.33    1:41.07        
 65 Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:43.26    1:43.66        
 66 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.83        
 67 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.64        
 68 Goldman, Zachary          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.19    1:49.24        
 69 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:08.51    1:50.87        
 70 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.01        
 71 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.03        
 72 Novella, Matthew R        13 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    2:01.53        
 -- Seneviratne, Sean         13 BASC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.74         NS        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:14.22        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         16 BBSC-MR              1:26.66        SCR        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              1:36.28        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              1:23.55        SCR        
 -- Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90        SCR        
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:44.42        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          15 BASC-MR              1:33.40        SCR        
 -- DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.51        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              1:14.99        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           15 BASC-MR              1:32.46        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, David J          13 BBSC-MR              2:24.42        SCR        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:40.62        SCR        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:24.95        SCR        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UNIA-MR              1:14.10        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            14 BASC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.17        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              1:29.73        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66        SCR        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR              1:22.27        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:15.56        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.58        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:18.16        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:27.62        SCR        
 -- Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:00.63        SCR        
 -- Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:27.34        SCR        
 -- Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              1:19.20        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:34.45        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:05.34        SCR        
 -- Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:33.21        SCR        
 -- Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              1:21.49        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.17        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.87    2:28.83        
                1:09.44   2:28.83 (1:19.39)                                        
  2 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:34.95        
                1:13.48   2:34.95 (1:21.47)                                        
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached           2:36.99    2:36.81        
                1:15.01   2:36.81 (1:21.80)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:35.60    2:37.05        
                1:15.06   2:37.05 (1:21.99)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:37.79        
                1:15.87   2:37.79 (1:21.92)                                        
  6 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.96    2:38.84        
                1:16.40   2:38.84 (1:22.44)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:43.73    2:40.12        
                1:16.68   2:40.12 (1:23.44)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:42.28        
                1:16.82   2:42.28 (1:25.46)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.28    2:43.31        
                1:18.56   2:43.31 (1:24.75)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.61    2:43.44        
                1:17.41   2:43.44 (1:26.03)                                        
 11 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:45.65        
                1:19.67   2:45.65 (1:25.98)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.94    2:47.23        
                1:21.12   2:47.23 (1:26.11)                                        
 13 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.35    2:47.58        
                1:19.84   2:47.58 (1:27.74)                                        
 14 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.63    2:49.40        
                1:20.12   2:49.40 (1:29.28)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:51.48        
                1:21.32   2:51.48 (1:30.16)                                        
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:51.84        
                1:22.75   2:51.84 (1:29.09)                                        
 17 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:53.69        
                1:22.87   2:53.69 (1:30.82)                                        
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    2:55.06        
                1:23.26   2:55.06 (1:31.80)                                        
 19 Buissereth, Aaron M       16 NFS-MR               2:43.58    2:55.14        
                1:23.94   2:55.14 (1:31.20)                                        
 20 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.16    2:55.51        
                1:25.12   2:55.51 (1:30.39)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.05    2:56.79        
                1:25.14   2:56.79 (1:31.65)                                        
 22 Adayev, Daniel            14 BASC-MR              3:12.80    2:57.42        
                1:25.27   2:57.42 (1:32.15)                                        
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.46    2:57.52        
                1:25.09   2:57.52 (1:32.43)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:52.93    2:58.42        
                1:25.29   2:58.42 (1:33.13)                                        
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              2:49.02    2:59.65        
                1:26.16   2:59.65 (1:33.49)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    3:00.18        
                1:24.49   3:00.18 (1:35.69)                                        
 27 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.78    3:00.89        
                1:27.74   3:00.89 (1:33.15)                                        
 28 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              3:06.36    3:01.16        
                1:26.83   3:01.16 (1:34.33)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.21    3:02.11        
                1:27.11   3:02.11 (1:35.00)                                        
 30 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              3:07.28    3:03.71        
                1:27.80   3:03.71 (1:35.91)                                        
 31 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              3:07.42    3:05.56        
                1:28.75   3:05.56 (1:36.81)                                        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               3:12.23    3:06.24        
                1:29.98   3:06.24 (1:36.26)                                        
 33 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              3:42.10    3:06.33        
                1:31.23   3:06.33 (1:35.10)                                        
 34 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                3:21.64    3:07.24        
                1:27.22   3:07.24 (1:40.02)                                        
 35 Hassan, Ibrahen           14 BASC-MR              3:27.29    3:07.46        
                1:30.63   3:07.46 (1:36.83)                                        
 36 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:03.15    3:07.71        
                1:28.47   3:07.71 (1:39.24)                                        
 37 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                3:17.17    3:08.54        
                1:30.60   3:08.54 (1:37.94)                                        
 38 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               3:05.11    3:09.18        
                1:31.67   3:09.18 (1:37.51)                                        
 39 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.57    3:09.56        
                1:32.47   3:09.56 (1:37.09)                                        
 40 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              3:07.36    3:10.19        
                1:30.95   3:10.19 (1:39.24)                                        
 41 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              3:07.12    3:13.12        
                1:32.62   3:13.12 (1:40.50)                                        
 42 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              3:14.33    3:13.89        
                1:31.19   3:13.89 (1:42.70)                                        
 43 Gerevits, Brian           15 BASC-MR              3:18.02    3:16.01        
                1:35.13   3:16.01 (1:40.88)                                        
 44 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              3:37.26    3:16.74        
                1:35.65   3:16.74 (1:41.09)                                        
 45 Chun, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              3:34.54    3:18.35        
                1:34.13   3:18.35 (1:44.22)                                        
 46 Gerevits, Nathan          15 BASC-MR              3:24.07    3:18.54        
                1:34.88   3:18.54 (1:43.66)                                        
 47 Accetta, John R           15 BBSC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.96        
                1:29.09   3:21.96 (1:52.87)                                        
 48 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              3:18.00    3:22.48        
                1:37.33   3:22.48 (1:45.15)                                        
 49 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:28.19        
                1:42.84   3:28.19 (1:45.35)                                        
 50 Vayser, Gabriel           13 BASC-MR              3:31.27    3:28.26        
                1:39.00   3:28.26 (1:49.26)                                        
 51 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:34.17    3:28.39        
                1:35.91   3:28.39 (1:52.48)                                        
 52 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              3:36.97    3:33.61        
                1:41.27   3:33.61 (1:52.34)                                        
 53 Ksendzovsky, Eden         13 BASC-MR              3:32.13    3:36.31        
                1:44.03   3:36.31 (1:52.28)                                        
 54 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              3:38.15    3:36.49        
                1:45.01   3:36.49 (1:51.48)                                        
 55 Goldman, Zachary          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.87    3:44.11        
                1:50.83   3:44.11 (1:53.28)                                        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:50.02         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:26.45        DQ (1:32.87)                                        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              3:00.02         DQ        
      False start
                1:20.70        DQ (1:29.96)                                        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:55.17        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              2:43.99        SCR        
 -- DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:56.87        SCR        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:46.06        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         16 BBSC-MR              3:07.68        SCR        
 -- Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               3:29.26        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            14 BASC-MR              3:23.00        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.46        SCR        
 -- Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Simkin, Leo               14 BASC-MR              2:52.57        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.68        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.47        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      58.98        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                59.07    1:00.09        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.23        
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.27        
  5 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:02.67        
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:03.66        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:04.41        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.48        
  9 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:04.59        
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.89        
 11 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:05.00        
 12 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07    1:05.06        
 13 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:05.12        
 14 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.22        
 15 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:05.39        
 16 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:05.48        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:05.88        
 18 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:05.94        
 19 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.18    1:06.30        
 20 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:06.62        
 21 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:04.49    1:07.00        
 22 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.85    1:07.18        
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:07.47        
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:07.57        
 25 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:07.69        
 26 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:08.41        
 27 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:08.59        
 28 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.96        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:08.97        
 30 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.04        
 31 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:09.13        
 32 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:09.19        
 33 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.22        
 34 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:11.16    1:09.32        
 35 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.64    1:09.45        
 36 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:09.70        
 37 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:09.93        
 38 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.23        
 39 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.27        
 40 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:10.95        
 41 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.26    1:10.99        
 42 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:11.01        
 43 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.08        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:11.71        
 45 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:12.01        
 46 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.10        
 47 Buissereth, Aaron M       16 NFS-MR                    NT    1:12.53        
 48 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:12.87        
 49 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.02        
 50 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:13.05        
 51 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:13.25        
 52 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:13.27        
 53 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.40        
 54 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:14.13        
 55 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:23.46    1:14.38        
 56 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.40        
 57 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:14.41        
 58 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:18.77    1:15.31        
 59 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:15.44        
 60 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:15.79        
 61 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:16.71    1:15.87        
 62 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:16.06        
 63 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              1:36.00    1:16.16        
 64 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.74    1:16.44        
 65 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.99        
 66 Szkutnik, KJ J            16 BBSC-MR              1:22.90    1:17.66        
 67 Gaspar, Tommy             16 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.90        
 68 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:21.20        
 69 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:21.43        
 70 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:24.10    1:24.28        
 71 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:24.29        
 72 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:25.39        
 73 Zaremba, Dorian           13 BASC-MR              1:34.86    1:26.26        
 74 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:28.58        
 75 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:36.24    1:30.24        
 76 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:41.48    1:30.48        
 77 Ballon, Juan R            18 BBSC-MR              1:24.62    1:30.49        
 78 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:36.93    1:33.23        
 79 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:56.94    1:34.82        
 80 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:35.20    1:34.83        
 81 Steele, Nicholas C        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.64        
 82 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:35.95        
 83 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:41.50    1:37.55        
 84 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:29.33    1:38.81        
 85 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:39.50        
 86 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.99    1:43.84        
 87 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:50.18    1:46.65        
 88 Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.52    1:46.84        
 -- Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         15 BASC-MR              1:12.00         NS        
 -- Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90        SCR        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:04.16        SCR        
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR              1:09.16        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              1:33.93        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:26.00        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35        SCR        
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              1:05.39        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01        SCR        
 -- Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:27.01        SCR        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.22        SCR        
 -- Henry, Travis J           16 NFS-MR               1:23.66        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.78        SCR        
 -- Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:18.30        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:11.23        SCR        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:17.48        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.27        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:12.45        SCR        
 -- Liu, Christopher          15 BASC-MR              1:25.14        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.63        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Sean T          18 BBSC-MR              1:09.02        SCR        
 -- Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:22.88        SCR        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               17 TVSC-MR              1:09.86        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.96    2:12.95        
                1:02.75   2:12.95 (1:10.20)                                        
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:15.91        
                1:06.32   2:15.91 (1:09.59)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:16.04        
                1:05.70   2:16.04 (1:10.34)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.54    2:19.71        
                1:06.09   2:19.71 (1:13.62)                                        
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.21    2:19.98        
                1:05.93   2:19.98 (1:14.05)                                        
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.49    2:21.80        
                1:07.60   2:21.80 (1:14.20)                                        
  7 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:22.04        
                1:09.23   2:22.04 (1:12.81)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:22.51        
                1:08.96   2:22.51 (1:13.55)                                        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:22.80        
                1:07.04   2:22.80 (1:15.76)                                        
 10 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:23.17        
                1:09.10   2:23.17 (1:14.07)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.79    2:23.97        
                1:07.43   2:23.97 (1:16.54)                                        
 12 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.99        
                1:08.57   2:24.99 (1:16.42)                                        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.67    2:26.10        
                1:09.38   2:26.10 (1:16.72)                                        
 14 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:26.42        
                1:07.22   2:26.42 (1:19.20)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:26.89        
                1:07.98   2:26.89 (1:18.91)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nader *           19 Hydro-MR             2:16.27    2:27.93        
                1:08.04   2:27.93 (1:19.89)                                        
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:38.55    2:30.47        
                1:11.97   2:30.47 (1:18.50)                                        
 18 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:31.39        
                1:09.64   2:31.39 (1:21.75)                                        
 19 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.12    2:31.70        
                1:10.90   2:31.70 (1:20.80)                                        
 20 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.05        
                1:11.94   2:32.05 (1:20.11)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:33.02        
                1:11.85   2:33.02 (1:21.17)                                        
 22 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.84    2:33.70        
                1:09.95   2:33.70 (1:23.75)                                        
 23 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:33.87        
                1:12.43   2:33.87 (1:21.44)                                        
 24 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:35.90        
                1:14.32   2:35.90 (1:21.58)                                        
 25 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              3:12.25    2:38.75        
                1:14.10   2:38.75 (1:24.65)                                        
 26 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:42.96        
                1:17.02   2:42.96 (1:25.94)                                        
 27 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:43.89        
                1:18.00   2:43.89 (1:25.89)                                        
 28 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:52.13    2:44.20        
                1:16.25   2:44.20 (1:27.95)                                        
 29 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:44.76        
                1:17.74   2:44.76 (1:27.02)                                        
 30 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:52.63    2:47.34        
                1:16.68   2:47.34 (1:30.66)                                        
 31 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              3:09.44    2:48.41        
                1:18.32   2:48.41 (1:30.09)                                        
 32 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:51.08    2:52.98        
                1:17.80   2:52.98 (1:35.18)                                        
 33 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:49.00    2:53.81        
                1:20.77   2:53.81 (1:33.04)                                        
 34 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              3:40.00    3:22.29        
                1:32.10   3:22.29 (1:50.19)                                        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:30.63        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              2:33.43        SCR        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.88        SCR        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR              2:16.33        SCR        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              2:29.50        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Sean T          18 BBSC-MR              2:52.19        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.07        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:24.23        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               3:21.75        SCR        
 -- Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:36.00        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:32.00        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               2:45.61        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:20.19        
                1:07.47   2:20.19 (1:12.72)                                        
  2 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.81    2:22.01        
                1:08.10   2:22.01 (1:13.91)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.72    2:22.24        
                1:09.39   2:22.24 (1:12.85)                                        
  4 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.72    2:22.47        
                1:08.77   2:22.47 (1:13.70)                                        
  4 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:22.47        
                1:09.44   2:22.47 (1:13.03)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.80    2:22.63        
                1:07.69   2:22.63 (1:14.94)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.84    2:23.94        
                1:11.45   2:23.94 (1:12.49)                                        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:26.14        
                1:11.82   2:26.14 (1:14.32)                                        
  9 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.46    2:27.07        
                1:09.14   2:27.07 (1:17.93)                                        
 10 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.08    2:27.18        
                1:12.98   2:27.18 (1:14.20)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.66    2:27.35        
                1:09.33   2:27.35 (1:18.02)                                        
 12 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.01    2:27.61        
                1:07.85   2:27.61 (1:19.76)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:27.79        
                1:09.86   2:27.79 (1:17.93)                                        
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.89    2:27.88        
                1:09.81   2:27.88 (1:18.07)                                        
 15 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.98        
                1:10.85   2:27.98 (1:17.13)                                        
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:28.50        
                1:10.68   2:28.50 (1:17.82)                                        
 17 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.96        
                1:12.56   2:28.96 (1:16.40)                                        
 18 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.11    2:29.05        
                1:10.67   2:29.05 (1:18.38)                                        
 19 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:29.33        
                1:11.68   2:29.33 (1:17.65)                                        
 20 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:30.21        
                1:11.39   2:30.21 (1:18.82)                                        
 21 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:31.13    2:30.84        
                1:11.56   2:30.84 (1:19.28)                                        
 22 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              2:33.54    2:32.38        
                1:14.30   2:32.38 (1:18.08)                                        
 23 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.20    2:32.90        
                1:10.46   2:32.90 (1:22.44)                                        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.68    2:32.94        
                1:13.71   2:32.94 (1:19.23)                                        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.85    2:33.84        
                1:11.39   2:33.84 (1:22.45)                                        
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.36    2:34.22        
                1:12.03   2:34.22 (1:22.19)                                        
 27 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:34.39        
                1:15.58   2:34.39 (1:18.81)                                        
 28 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:34.76        
                1:18.20   2:34.76 (1:16.56)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.51    2:36.64        
                1:16.01   2:36.64 (1:20.63)                                        
 30 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.48    2:37.02        
                1:15.21   2:37.02 (1:21.81)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.02    2:37.21        
                1:13.39   2:37.21 (1:23.82)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    13 BASC-MR              2:46.10    2:37.72        
                1:15.03   2:37.72 (1:22.69)                                        
 33 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.11    2:38.14        
                1:13.62   2:38.14 (1:24.52)                                        
 34 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.27    2:38.68        
                1:17.42   2:38.68 (1:21.26)                                        
 35 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:39.12        
                1:16.57   2:39.12 (1:22.55)                                        
 36 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:39.29        
                1:16.26   2:39.29 (1:23.03)                                        
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.57    2:39.65        
                1:16.07   2:39.65 (1:23.58)                                        
 38 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:41.20        
                1:15.63   2:41.20 (1:25.57)                                        
 39 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:41.42        
                1:19.38   2:41.42 (1:22.04)                                        
 40 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 TVSC-MR              2:28.81    2:42.02        
                1:15.31   2:42.02 (1:26.71)                                        
 41 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                3:02.00    2:42.25        
                1:16.81   2:42.25 (1:25.44)                                        
 42 Semak, Bogdan             16 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.12        
                1:18.06   2:43.12 (1:25.06)                                        
 43 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:43.25        
                1:21.72   2:43.25 (1:21.53)                                        
 44 Duarte, Pedro D           16 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:43.66        
                1:15.28   2:43.66 (1:28.38)                                        
 45 Yurman, Eric P            17 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:44.19        
                1:13.79   2:44.19 (1:30.40)                                        
 46 Buissereth, Aaron M       16 NFS-MR               2:28.41    2:44.32        
                1:18.97   2:44.32 (1:25.35)                                        
 47 Corabi, Jagger            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.69    2:44.76        
                1:19.04   2:44.76 (1:25.72)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:51.05    2:44.93        
                1:16.58   2:44.93 (1:28.35)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.16    2:44.95        
                1:22.08   2:44.95 (1:22.87)                                        
 50 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:45.39    2:45.23        
                1:22.32   2:45.23 (1:22.91)                                        
 51 Decker, Philip K          17 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:47.64        
                1:16.72   2:47.64 (1:30.92)                                        
 52 Wilson, Patrick R         13 BBSC-MR              3:15.78    2:49.04        
                1:24.20   2:49.04 (1:24.84)                                        
 53 Sugarman, Jackson         16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.94        
                1:17.90   2:49.94 (1:32.04)                                        
 54 Szekeres, Denes           15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:50.65        
                1:22.68   2:50.65 (1:27.97)                                        
 55 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       14 BASC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.16        
                1:21.71   2:51.16 (1:29.45)                                        
 56 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.99    2:54.19        
                1:22.84   2:54.19 (1:31.35)                                        
 57 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:40.58    2:54.23        
                1:27.95   2:54.23 (1:26.28)                                        
 58 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:56.37    2:54.93        
                1:24.16   2:54.93 (1:30.77)                                        
 59 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:56.04        
                1:25.88   2:56.04 (1:30.16)                                        
 60 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              2:56.31    2:57.28        
                1:28.81   2:57.28 (1:28.47)                                        
 61 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:58.75        
                1:21.70   2:58.75 (1:37.05)                                        
 62 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:49.34    3:00.69        
                1:20.85   3:00.69 (1:39.84)                                        
 63 Accetta, John R           15 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.01        
                1:25.95   3:04.01 (1:38.06)                                        
 64 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    3:04.46        
                1:32.60   3:04.46 (1:31.86)                                        
 65 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              3:10.31    3:08.40        
                1:32.86   3:08.40 (1:35.54)                                        
 66 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                3:20.43    3:09.66        
                1:34.30   3:09.66 (1:35.36)                                        
 67 Buchen, Julian A          13 LIAC-MR              3:04.51    3:20.17        
                1:38.71   3:20.17 (1:41.46)                                        
 68 Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.77    3:22.83        
                1:40.09   3:22.83 (1:42.74)                                        
 69 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              3:36.15    3:32.86        
                1:37.46   3:32.86 (1:55.40)                                        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              4:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:46.49        DQ (2:01.28)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.20         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:19.38        DQ (1:30.88)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UNIA-MR              2:14.86         NS        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              2:31.26         NS        
 -- Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              2:32.03         NS        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               3:38.14        SCR        
 -- DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:33.17        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, David J          13 BBSC-MR              4:24.36        SCR        
 -- Goralski, Sean T          18 BBSC-MR              2:43.95        SCR        
 -- Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               2:29.48        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:29.22        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.04        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          13 LIAC-MR              3:14.24        SCR        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.70        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.37        SCR        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.01        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.88        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               2:34.38        SCR