Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/30/2013 09:19 AM
             2013 MR Junior Olympics LCM - 7/26/2013 to 7/28/2013              
                              Sanction #: 130709                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
       METRO: # 28.59   8/10/2005 LIA M. NEAL at Eastern Zone Ag, AGUA-MR      
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 31.72      31.88 ZONE    20  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                33.03      32.83 ZONE    17  
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            33.73      33.10 ZONE    16  
  4 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.27 ZONE    15  
  5 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR                33.47      33.34 ZONE    14  
  6 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                32.88      33.39 ZONE    13  
  7 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                33.27      33.62 ZONE    12  
  8 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                33.91      33.67 ZONE    11  
  9 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR                33.62      33.97 JO       9  
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                31.79      33.99 JO       7  
 11 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR                33.39      34.08 JO       6  
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                33.58      34.31 JO       5  
 13 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.84      34.40 JO       4  
 14 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.03      34.55 JO       3  
 15 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR                 33.97      34.58 JO       2  
 16 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                34.07      34.62 JO       1  
 17 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR                34.00      34.68 JO     
 17 Han, Samantha S     10 UN-MR                  34.58      34.68 JO     
 19 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.73 JO     
 20 Harris, Angelina L  10 TVSC-MR                35.67      34.75 JO     
 21 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                  34.47      34.89 JO     
 22 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                34.96      34.96 JO     
 23 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      34.99 JO     
 24 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                35.46      35.01 JO     
 25 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      35.05 JO     
 26 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 35.83      35.10 JO     
 27 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                34.80      35.13 JO     
 27 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      35.13 JO     
 29 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 34.50      35.25 JO     
 30 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      35.38 JO     
 30 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                35.21      35.38 JO     
 32 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                34.20      35.39 JO     
 33 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      35.46 JO     
 33 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      35.46 JO     
 35 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                36.02      35.48 JO     
 36 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            36.56      35.53 JO     
 37 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.85      35.58 JO     
 38 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      35.62 JO     
 39 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                35.25      35.63 JO     
 40 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR                35.00      35.64 JO     
 40 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      35.64 JO     
 42 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            35.61      35.67 JO     
 43 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                36.49      35.74 JO     
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              36.96      35.78 JO     
 45 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      35.80 JO     
 46 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.85 JO     
 47 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                  35.08      35.90 JO     
 47 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                36.00      35.90 JO     
 49 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.11      35.99 JO     
 50 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                37.49      36.00 JO     
 51 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 36.78      36.09 JO     
 51 Feldman, Aiko R     10 UN-MR                  36.74      36.09 JO     
 53 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.39      36.10 JO     
 54 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR                35.99      36.16 JO     
 55 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                35.81      36.18 JO     
 55 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      36.18 JO     
 57 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                34.97      36.20 JO     
 58 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.17      36.22 JO     
 59 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            36.38      36.23 JO     
 60 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.85      36.27 JO     
 61 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.23      36.29 JO     
 62 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.31 JO     
 63 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              35.52      36.33 JO     
 64 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                36.71      36.36 JO     
 65 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                36.43      36.40 JO     
 66 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.46      36.45 JO     
 67 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 35.99      36.62 JO     
 68 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      36.66 JO     
 69 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.69 JO     
 70 Vitale, Miya N      10 RFAC-MR                36.46      36.72 JO     
 71 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.38      36.73 JO     
 72 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 UN-MR                  36.46      36.80 JO     
 73 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                36.60      36.91 JO     
 74 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                37.42      37.24 JO     
 75 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                36.66      37.26 JO     
 76 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  36.85      37.29 JO     
 77 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.15      37.32 JO     
 78 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.15      37.34 JO     
 79 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.61      37.41 JO     
 80 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 37.34      37.42 JO     
 81 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                  36.57      37.44 JO     
 82 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      37.58        
 83 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                37.21      37.77        
 84 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                36.57      37.80        
 85 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      37.85        
 86 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      38.28        
 87 Papps, Hannah L     10 Badger-MR              36.73      38.53        
 88 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.74        
 89 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                36.95      39.24        
 90 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      40.13        
 91 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 36.88      40.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:07.30    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
       METRO: # 1:02.11   1/13/2006 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
                1:13.69  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:07.56    1:09.21 ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:11.05 ZONE    17  
  3 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              1:11.54    1:11.28 ZONE    16  
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:11.86    1:11.62 ZONE    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:11.77    1:11.83 ZONE    14  
  6 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.29 ZONE    13  
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:12.09    1:12.52 ZONE    12  
  8 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:12.70    1:12.56 ZONE    11  
  9 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.88    1:12.97 ZONE     9  
 10 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:13.74    1:13.37 ZONE     7  
 11 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:14.05 JO       6  
 12 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:12.82    1:14.40 JO       5  
 13 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:15.68    1:14.66 JO       4  
 14 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:15.11 JO       3  
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.79    1:15.13 JO       2  
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.17 JO       1  
 17 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.37    1:15.31 JO     
 18 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:15.81    1:15.38 JO     
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.14    1:15.38 JO     
 20 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:15.85 JO     
 21 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.09 JO     
 22 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:16.33 JO     
 23 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:16.50 JO     
 24 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:17.26    1:16.72 JO     
 25 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:16.74 JO     
 26 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.42    1:17.11 JO     
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:17.21 JO     
 28 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.57    1:17.40 JO     
 29 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:17.11    1:17.42 JO     
 30 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.61    1:17.75 JO     
 31 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:19.39    1:17.78 JO     
 32 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:17.94 JO     
 33 Harris, Angelina L  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.27 JO     
 34 Vitale, Miya N      10 RFAC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.28 JO     
 35 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.71    1:18.31 JO     
 36 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:21.70    1:18.41 JO     
 37 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.48 JO     
 38 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:18.62    1:18.71 JO     
 39 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.25    1:18.79 JO     
 40 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:18.84 JO     
 41 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                1:18.54    1:18.98 JO     
 41 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.98 JO     
 43 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:15.78    1:19.12 JO     
 44 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:19.14 JO     
 45 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:19.56 JO     
 46 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:19.57 JO     
 47 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.96    1:19.59 JO     
 48 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:19.65 JO     
 49 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                1:18.84    1:19.77 JO     
 50 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:20.05 JO     
 51 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:19.90    1:20.13 JO     
 52 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.52    1:20.19 JO     
 53 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.85    1:20.26 JO     
 54 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:20.04    1:20.34 JO     
 55 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.37    1:20.38 JO     
 56 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:20.31    1:20.42 JO     
 57 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:20.52    1:20.48 JO     
 58 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:20.87    1:20.63 JO     
 59 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:20.67 JO     
 60 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR              1:20.88    1:21.02 JO     
 61 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:20.71    1:21.20 JO     
 62 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:21.28 JO     
 63 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:17.54    1:21.33 JO     
 64 Han, Samantha S     10 UN-MR                1:19.96    1:22.16        
 65 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:19.23    1:22.20        
 66 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:22.58        
 67 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:22.80        
 68 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:22.91        
 69 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:24.95        
 70 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:25.02        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella   10 NYSA-MR              1:19.96         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:20.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:22.55      7/1982 Sue Verderber, LISC                        
       METRO: # 2:22.55   7/15/1982 S.Verderber, LISC-MR                       
                2:36.29  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:28.69    2:32.00 ZONE    20  
                1:12.53   2:32.00 (1:19.47)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              2:36.31    2:35.12 ZONE    17  
                1:15.37   2:35.12 (1:19.75)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:40.34    2:35.64 ZONE    16  
                1:16.73   2:35.64 (1:18.91)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:41.63    2:36.08 ZONE    15  
                1:17.97   2:36.08 (1:18.11)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:38.44 JO      14  
                1:16.59   2:38.44 (1:21.85)                                        
  6 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:39.07    2:38.51 JO      13  
                1:17.22   2:38.51 (1:21.29)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               2:35.67    2:42.11 JO      12  
                1:17.46   2:42.11 (1:24.65)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:43.13 JO      11  
                1:19.64   2:43.13 (1:23.49)                                        
  9 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:45.14    2:43.66 JO       9  
                1:18.49   2:43.66 (1:25.17)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              2:43.23    2:44.44 JO       7  
                1:20.11   2:44.44 (1:24.33)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:46.16    2:46.96 JO       6  
                1:20.42   2:46.96 (1:26.54)                                        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.90    2:47.27 JO       5  
                1:20.77   2:47.27 (1:26.50)                                        
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.75    2:47.98 JO       4  
                1:20.84   2:47.98 (1:27.14)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              2:54.23    2:48.26 JO       3  
                1:22.50   2:48.26 (1:25.76)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                2:51.69    2:49.26 JO       2  
                1:21.00   2:49.26 (1:28.26)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.91    2:49.29 JO       1  
                1:23.26   2:49.29 (1:26.03)                                        
 17 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:49.77 JO     
                1:22.61   2:49.77 (1:27.16)                                        
 18 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              2:49.76    2:50.19 JO     
                1:24.26   2:50.19 (1:25.93)                                        
 19 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:50.30 JO     
                1:25.28   2:50.30 (1:25.02)                                        
 20 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.95    2:50.82 JO     
                1:23.60   2:50.82 (1:27.22)                                        
 21 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:51.11 JO     
                1:23.02   2:51.11 (1:28.09)                                        
 22 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              2:58.88    2:51.52 JO     
                1:22.50   2:51.52 (1:29.02)                                        
 23 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.91    2:51.56 JO     
                1:25.56   2:51.56 (1:26.00)                                        
 24 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:51.94 JO     
                1:23.49   2:51.94 (1:28.45)                                        
 25 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              2:49.76    2:52.16 JO     
                1:25.33   2:52.16 (1:26.83)                                        
 26 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:54.69    2:53.04 JO     
                1:22.34   2:53.04 (1:30.70)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.31    2:53.87 JO     
                1:25.97   2:53.87 (1:27.90)                                        
 28 Wedlick, Mariella   10 NYSA-MR              2:54.53    2:54.35 JO     
                1:24.92   2:54.35 (1:29.43)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:54.42 JO     
                1:24.95   2:54.42 (1:29.47)                                        
 30 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.34    2:54.44 JO     
                1:24.42   2:54.44 (1:30.02)                                        
 31 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:54.68 JO     
                1:23.95   2:54.68 (1:30.73)                                        
 32 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.50    2:55.35 JO     
                1:23.35   2:55.35 (1:32.00)                                        
 33 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:55.55 JO     
                1:24.06   2:55.55 (1:31.49)                                        
 34 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              2:55.29    2:55.66 JO     
                1:24.18   2:55.66 (1:31.48)                                        
 35 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.12    2:55.81 JO     
                1:25.16   2:55.81 (1:30.65)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              2:59.98    2:55.87 JO     
                1:26.35   2:55.87 (1:29.52)                                        
 37 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    2:56.00 JO     
                1:26.35   2:56.00 (1:29.65)                                        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.71    2:58.39 JO     
                1:26.32   2:58.39 (1:32.07)                                        
 39 Eng, Alina M        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.62    3:00.68        
                1:26.68   3:00.68 (1:34.00)                                        
 40 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:59.92    3:03.06        
                1:25.97   3:03.06 (1:37.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 5:04.10   7/31/2005 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
       METRO: # 4:59.37   8/10/2005 RACHEL R. KESSLER at Eastern Z, BAD-MR     
                5:33.09  ZONE
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               5:16.51    5:25.11 ZONE    20  
                1:15.68   2:39.21 (1:23.53)   4:02.95 (1:23.74)   5:25.11 (1:22.16)
  2 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              5:38.81    5:25.50 ZONE    17  
                1:17.66   2:41.07 (1:23.41)   4:05.30 (1:24.23)   5:25.50 (1:20.20)
  3 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              5:46.20    5:30.76 ZONE    16  
                1:19.71   2:42.89 (1:23.18)   4:07.02 (1:24.13)   5:30.76 (1:23.74)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              5:29.97    5:33.20 JO      15  
                1:17.35   2:43.03 (1:25.68)   4:09.38 (1:26.35)   5:33.20 (1:23.82)
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              5:32.34    5:36.27 JO      14  
                1:17.88   2:42.04 (1:24.16)   4:09.37 (1:27.33)   5:36.27 (1:26.90)
  6 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              5:40.51    5:37.96 JO      13  
                1:21.92   2:48.42 (1:26.50)   4:14.81 (1:26.39)   5:37.96 (1:23.15)
  7 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               5:42.62    5:39.70 JO      12  
                1:18.88   2:44.52 (1:25.64)   4:12.44 (1:27.92)   5:39.70 (1:27.26)
  8 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              5:56.88    5:40.39 JO      11  
                1:19.45   2:46.27 (1:26.82)   4:14.95 (1:28.68)   5:40.39 (1:25.44)
  9 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          5:37.68    5:40.61 JO       9  
                1:20.43   2:47.51 (1:27.08)   4:14.31 (1:26.80)   5:40.61 (1:26.30)
 10 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.78    5:47.36 JO       7  
                1:23.64   2:52.82 (1:29.18)   4:22.37 (1:29.55)   5:47.36 (1:24.99)
 11 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              5:57.41    5:47.94 JO       6  
                1:23.29   2:52.52 (1:29.23)   4:22.85 (1:30.33)   5:47.94 (1:25.09)
 12 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          5:44.89    5:48.49 JO       5  
                1:22.52   2:50.45 (1:27.93)   4:19.98 (1:29.53)   5:48.49 (1:28.51)
 13 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              5:51.95    5:53.59 JO       4  
                1:23.59   2:51.88 (1:28.29)   4:23.87 (1:31.99)   5:53.59 (1:29.72)
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              5:54.45    6:00.23          3  
                1:27.70   3:00.09 (1:32.39)   4:31.47 (1:31.38)   6:00.23 (1:28.76)
 15 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              5:48.99    6:03.82          2  
                1:24.07   2:57.16 (1:33.09)   4:30.12 (1:32.96)   6:03.82 (1:33.70)
 16 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:50.57    6:05.70          1  
                1:22.94   2:57.39 (1:34.45)   4:32.93 (1:35.54)   6:05.70 (1:32.77)
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              5:56.10    6:08.60        
                1:25.35   3:01.70 (1:36.35)   4:37.30 (1:35.60)   6:08.60 (1:31.30)
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              5:58.17    6:09.72        
                1:30.17   3:04.56 (1:34.39)   4:38.72 (1:34.16)   6:09.72 (1:31.00)
 -- Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              5:52.25         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 34.14   7/25/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                          
       METRO: # 33.91    5/9/2003 SARA GIBERSON at Trident May M, BASC-MR      
                40.09  ZONE
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                37.63      37.21 ZONE    20  
  2 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR                37.53      37.55 ZONE    17  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            38.25      37.96 ZONE    16  
  4 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            38.28      38.51 ZONE    15  
  5 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 37.77      39.47 ZONE    14  
  6 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                38.40      39.49 ZONE    13  
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                38.01      39.77 ZONE    12  
  8 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR                39.69      39.81 ZONE    11  
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                39.29      39.86 ZONE     9  
 10 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 38.79      39.97 ZONE     7  
 11 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                39.99      40.46 JO       6  
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 40.82      40.51 JO       5  
 13 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      40.54 JO       4  
 14 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR                41.90      40.90 JO       3  
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                40.03      41.06 JO       2  
 16 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            40.65      41.09 JO       1  
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                40.01      41.19 JO     
 17 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      41.19 JO     
 19 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                39.75      41.22 JO     
 20 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.28 JO     
 21 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.93      41.65 JO     
 22 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      41.81 JO     
 23 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.54      41.83 JO     
 24 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.82      41.92 JO     
 25 Han, Samantha S     10 UN-MR                  40.77      41.96 JO     
 26 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR                39.96      41.97 JO     
 27 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                42.53      42.10 JO     
 28 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.39      42.11 JO     
 29 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  41.77      42.20 JO     
 30 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                41.40      42.21 JO     
 30 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                41.82      42.21 JO     
 32 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.70      42.33 JO     
 33 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                  41.79      42.34 JO     
 34 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                41.97      42.39 JO     
 34 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                41.14      42.39 JO     
 36 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                  43.12      42.42 JO     
 37 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                41.37      42.46 JO     
 38 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                42.52      42.52 JO     
 39 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              42.95      42.53 JO     
 40 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.05      42.59 JO     
 41 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR                42.15      42.60 JO     
 42 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  41.57      42.68 JO     
 43 Clemente, Emily     10 UNCON-MR               41.74      42.70 JO     
 44 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.04      42.80 JO     
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      42.96 JO     
 46 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      43.02 JO     
 47 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            42.89      43.06 JO     
 48 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.64      43.20 JO     
 49 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR                40.41      43.21 JO     
 50 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR                 42.42      43.40 JO     
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 UN-MR                  44.94      43.53 JO     
 52 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.48      43.71 JO     
 53 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR                 44.31      43.81 JO     
 54 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              44.23      43.86 JO     
 55 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      43.93 JO     
 56 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                43.96      43.94 JO     
 57 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 44.07      43.95 JO     
 58 Vitale, Miya N      10 RFAC-MR                42.85      43.96 JO     
 59 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                42.81      43.99 JO     
 60 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                42.90      44.00 JO     
 61 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                43.83      44.09 JO     
 62 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      44.10 JO     
 63 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                43.55      44.12 JO     
 64 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      44.13 JO     
 65 Mejia, Stephani      9 Middies-MR             43.96      44.34 JO     
 66 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 TVSC-MR                44.70      44.38 JO     
 66 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                44.88      44.38 JO     
 68 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                43.39      44.42 JO     
 69 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR                44.32      44.65 JO     
 70 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                43.41      44.76 JO     
 71 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      44.77 JO     
 72 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.96      44.78 JO     
 73 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      44.80 JO     
 74 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                44.53      44.86 JO     
 75 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.21      44.88 JO     
 75 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      44.88 JO     
 77 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 44.81      44.98 JO     
 78 Oconnor, Jordan K   10 AG-MR                  44.13      45.09        
 79 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                44.66      45.11        
 80 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                  43.47      45.13        
 81 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      45.15        
 82 Feldman, Aiko R     10 UN-MR                  44.42      45.20        
 83 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.96      45.21        
 84 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.80      45.34        
 85 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            44.21      45.40        
 86 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                43.89      45.45        
 87 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.12      45.68        
 88 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                42.86      45.85        
 89 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      47.28        
 90 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      47.57        
 91 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.77      48.20        
 -- Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:12.88   7/26/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
       METRO: # 1:10.95    6/7/2003 SARA GIBERSON at 2003-MR LIAC', BASC-MR    
                1:25.29  ZONE
                1:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              1:19.52    1:17.59 ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:19.23 ZONE    17  
  3 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:20.10 ZONE    16  
  4 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.93    1:21.27 ZONE    15  
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:22.15 ZONE    14  
  6 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:24.67    1:22.37 ZONE    13  
  7 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:22.41 ZONE    12  
  8 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.72    1:23.06 ZONE    11  
  9 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.06    1:23.28 ZONE     9  
 10 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR               1:22.16    1:23.45 ZONE     7  
 11 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:22.39    1:23.82 ZONE     6  
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:28.58    1:24.64 ZONE     5  
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:27.26    1:25.39 JO       4  
 14 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:24.69    1:25.40 JO       3  
 15 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:22.77    1:25.51 JO       2  
 16 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:26.34 JO       1  
 17 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.88    1:26.72 JO     
 18 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:25.50    1:26.93 JO     
 19 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:22.88    1:27.01 JO     
 19 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:27.01 JO     
 21 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:30.41    1:27.04 JO     
 22 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:27.07 JO     
 23 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.21    1:27.10 JO     
 24 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:27.89 JO     
 25 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:34.93    1:28.07 JO     
 26 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.73    1:28.24 JO     
 27 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.82    1:28.58 JO     
 28 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.52    1:29.07 JO     
 29 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.71    1:29.12 JO     
 30 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                1:27.56    1:29.39 JO     
 31 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:31.79    1:29.79 JO     
 32 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:30.29 JO     
 33 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.10    1:30.33 JO     
 34 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.75    1:30.34 JO     
 35 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:34.15    1:30.55 JO     
 36 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:33.78    1:30.62 JO     
 37 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.84    1:30.72 JO     
 38 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:30.97 JO     
 39 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 TVSC-MR              1:34.87    1:31.03 JO     
 39 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.87    1:31.03 JO     
 41 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:28.37    1:31.05 JO     
 42 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:31.11 JO     
 43 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:31.14 JO     
 44 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:30.18    1:31.29 JO     
 45 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:31.70 JO     
 46 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:31.19    1:31.99 JO     
 47 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                1:30.42    1:32.19 JO     
 48 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.16    1:32.20 JO     
 49 Clemente, Emily     10 UNCON-MR             1:34.46    1:32.21 JO     
 50 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:30.23    1:32.24 JO     
 51 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:32.21    1:32.25 JO     
 52 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR              1:33.63    1:32.56 JO     
 53 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:31.04    1:32.59 JO     
 54 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.82    1:32.64 JO     
 54 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:32.64 JO     
 56 Han, Samantha S     10 UN-MR                1:33.74    1:32.72 JO     
 57 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:29.23    1:32.79 JO     
 58 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR               1:33.96    1:33.00 JO     
 59 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:33.10 JO     
 60 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:33.24 JO     
 61 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:29.65    1:33.46 JO     
 62 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                1:33.14    1:33.63 JO     
 63 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:34.11 JO     
 64 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10    1:34.13 JO     
 65 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:33.87    1:34.23 JO     
 66 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:34.27 JO     
 67 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:34.77    1:34.56 JO     
 68 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:34.76 JO     
 69 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.52    1:34.91 JO     
 70 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:35.49        
 71 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:34.09    1:35.98        
 72 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:36.00        
 73 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.08    1:36.79        
 74 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.83    1:36.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
       METRO: # 36.94   8/10/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Eastern Zone Age, LGAC-MR       
                45.49  ZONE
                50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                40.82      41.45 ZONE    20  
  2 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 40.77      41.86 ZONE    17  
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      41.90 ZONE    16  
  4 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                43.56      43.15 ZONE    15  
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                43.23      43.92 ZONE    14  
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.03      44.20 ZONE    13  
  7 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR                 44.17      44.74 ZONE    12  
  8 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR                44.94      44.77 ZONE    11  
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                45.71      45.14 ZONE     9  
 10 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR                45.80      45.20 ZONE     7  
 11 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                46.58      45.29 ZONE     6  
 12 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 45.51      45.38 ZONE     5  
 13 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            44.80      45.47 ZONE     4  
 14 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                44.37      45.60 JO       3  
 15 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                46.84      45.84 JO       2  
 16 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                45.17      46.16 JO       1  
 17 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      46.30 JO     
 18 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 46.06      46.48 JO     
 19 Oconnor, Jordan K   10 AG-MR                  46.26      46.60 JO     
 20 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      46.75 JO     
 21 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      46.85 JO     
 22 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      46.90 JO     
 23 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR                47.02      47.17 JO     
 24 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            46.25      47.21 JO     
 25 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                46.12      47.39 JO     
 26 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                  44.53      47.52 JO     
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      47.54 JO     
 28 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  48.26      47.57 JO     
 28 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      47.57 JO     
 30 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                46.73      47.64 JO     
 31 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.20      47.65 JO     
 32 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR                47.31      47.71 JO     
 33 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 47.70      47.77 JO     
 34 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      47.82 JO     
 35 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              47.77      47.92 JO     
 36 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                50.32      48.01 JO     
 37 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR                47.15      48.08 JO     
 38 Han, Samantha S     10 UN-MR                  47.56      48.13 JO     
 39 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                48.51      48.22 JO     
 39 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 48.42      48.22 JO     
 41 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                49.42      48.24 JO     
 42 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                48.10      48.29 JO     
 43 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.62      48.46 JO     
 44 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.22      48.67 JO     
 45 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      48.78 JO     
 46 Morris- Exeter, Ma   9 NRYM-MR                50.36      48.80 JO     
 47 Harris, Angelina L  10 TVSC-MR                47.73      48.87 JO     
 48 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.06      49.00 JO     
 49 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                  49.81      49.17 JO     
 50 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                49.02      49.18 JO     
 51 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                48.38      49.25 JO     
 52 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                49.92      49.46 JO     
 53 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      49.51 JO     
 54 Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.73      49.85 JO     
 55 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 48.29      49.94 JO     
 56 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 47.77      50.03 JO     
 57 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      50.12 JO     
 58 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                48.93      50.27 JO     
 59 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            48.85      50.28 JO     
 60 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 50.16      50.48 JO     
 61 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                50.21      50.52 JO     
 62 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                47.63      50.55 JO     
 63 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                49.78      50.82 JO     
 64 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.68      50.96 JO     
 65 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                  50.55      51.03        
 66 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR                50.71      51.08        
 67 Clemente, Emily     10 UNCON-MR               50.60      51.21        
 67 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.26      51.21        
 69 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 49.85      51.22        
 70 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.32      51.62        
 71 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      51.73        
 72 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                50.43      52.20        
 73 Vitale, Miya N      10 RFAC-MR                50.99      52.65        
 74 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.55      52.83        
 75 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                50.74      52.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
       METRO: # 1:19.11   5/22/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Badger May LC Mee, LGAC-MR    
                1:37.19  ZONE
                1:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:28.99    1:28.50 ZONE    20  
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:28.98 ZONE    17  
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:29.95    1:31.76 ZONE    16  
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:31.39    1:31.89 ZONE    15  
  5 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              1:33.71    1:33.32 ZONE    14  
  6 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:33.75 ZONE    13  
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:34.42    1:36.57 ZONE    12  
  8 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:36.93    1:36.94 ZONE    11  
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.71    1:39.05 JO       9  
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:39.08 JO       7  
 11 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR               1:36.10    1:39.15 JO       6  
 12 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68    1:39.17 JO       5  
 13 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR              1:36.74    1:39.30 JO       4  
 14 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:39.24    1:39.76 JO       3  
 15 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:38.69    1:39.93 JO       2  
 16 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:38.17    1:39.97 JO       1  
 17 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:40.12    1:40.21 JO     
 18 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.11    1:40.27 JO     
 19 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.60    1:40.54 JO     
 20 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:41.80    1:40.66 JO     
 21 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:40.82 JO     
 22 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:47.56    1:41.07 JO     
 23 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:47.01    1:41.19 JO     
 23 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR               1:41.34    1:41.19 JO     
 25 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.44    1:41.59 JO     
 26 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:44.29    1:41.89 JO     
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:42.54 JO     
 28 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR              1:43.59    1:42.63 JO     
 29 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:42.75 JO     
 30 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:39.78    1:44.02 JO     
 31 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.69    1:44.18 JO     
 32 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:44.49    1:44.43 JO     
 33 Oconnor, Jordan K   10 AG-MR                1:45.98    1:44.63 JO     
 34 Harris, Angelina L  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.78    1:44.81 JO     
 35 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:48.83    1:44.98 JO     
 36 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:45.06 JO     
 37 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:48.39    1:45.53 JO     
 38 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:44.77    1:45.54 JO     
 39 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:48.06    1:45.94 JO     
 40 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:48.20    1:46.06 JO     
 41 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.86    1:46.12 JO     
 42 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.39    1:46.17 JO     
 43 Han, Samantha S     10 UN-MR                1:48.63    1:46.21 JO     
 44 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:47.71    1:46.46 JO     
 45 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                1:44.24    1:46.65 JO     
 46 Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.74    1:46.99 JO     
 47 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:46.31    1:47.10 JO     
 48 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.98    1:47.44 JO     
 49 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.99    1:47.96 JO     
 50 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.18    1:48.99 JO     
 51 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:49.11        
 52 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.38    1:49.16        
 53 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.73    1:49.62        
 54 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.94    1:49.80        
 55 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:46.62    1:49.90        
 56 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.93    1:50.12        
 57 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:48.69    1:51.16        
 58 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:48.44    1:52.83        
 59 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                1:47.65    1:53.21        
 -- Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:47.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 33.17   7/28/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
       METRO: # 32.54   7/14/2012 Kate Douglass at LIE Summer Si, WEST-MR      
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                34.63      34.88 ZONE    20  
  2 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 34.60      35.07 ZONE    17  
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 36.77      36.24 ZONE    16  
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                36.09      36.33 ZONE    15  
  5 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            37.30      36.45 ZONE    14  
  6 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.64      36.51 ZONE    13  
  7 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            36.34      36.60 ZONE    12  
  8 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.12      37.07 ZONE    11  
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 37.12      37.18 ZONE     9  
 10 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.49      37.30 ZONE     7  
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      37.64 JO       6  
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                36.89      37.67 JO       5  
 13 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.82 JO       4  
 14 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                36.13      37.83 JO       3  
 15 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      38.10 JO       2  
 16 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            39.68      38.35 JO       1  
 17 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      38.81 JO     
 18 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.94      39.00 JO     
 19 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                36.59      39.04 JO     
 20 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR                38.77      39.08 JO     
 21 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR                39.35      39.10 JO     
 22 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      39.19 JO     
 23 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                37.15      39.40 JO     
 24 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 37.27      39.42 JO     
 25 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                38.90      39.65 JO     
 26 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                38.76      39.69 JO     
 27 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                39.98      39.86 JO     
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      40.00 JO     
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                40.27      40.01 JO     
 29 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      40.01 JO     
 31 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      40.05 JO     
 32 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.78      40.17 JO     
 33 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR                39.56      40.24 JO     
 34 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR                 39.94      40.26 JO     
 35 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                38.66      40.27 JO     
 36 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                41.71      40.35 JO     
 37 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                41.52      40.39 JO     
 38 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                39.86      40.40 JO     
 39 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                40.86      40.81 JO     
 39 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                40.50      40.81 JO     
 41 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.96      40.84 JO     
 42 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                39.89      41.05 JO     
 43 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                43.21      41.25 JO     
 44 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.95      41.34 JO     
 45 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.91      41.50 JO     
 46 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 TVSC-MR                43.62      41.53 JO     
 47 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                43.98      41.83 JO     
 48 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.07      41.96 JO     
 49 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                40.85      42.05 JO     
 50 Clemente, Emily     10 UNCON-MR               42.26      42.20 JO     
 51 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                42.81      42.25 JO     
 52 Harris, Angelina L  10 TVSC-MR                41.97      42.26 JO     
 53 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 43.66      42.30 JO     
 54 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR                 43.80      42.34 JO     
 55 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                  41.95      42.37 JO     
 56 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      42.43 JO     
 57 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR                42.61      42.62 JO     
 58 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                43.59      42.80 JO     
 59 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      42.82 JO     
 60 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      43.05 JO     
 61 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                42.08      43.07 JO     
 62 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  41.25      43.12 JO     
 63 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      43.17 JO     
 64 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              42.22      43.28 JO     
 65 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      43.37 JO     
 66 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                43.77      43.40 JO     
 67 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      43.56 JO     
 68 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 42.61      43.62 JO     
 69 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                41.10      43.63 JO     
 70 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 41.95      43.76 JO     
 71 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                43.11      43.82 JO     
 72 Eng, Alina M        10 Farmingdale-MR         43.93      43.84 JO     
 73 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.87      43.86 JO     
 74 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR            42.55      43.91 JO     
 74 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 42.65      43.91 JO     
 76 Babitz, Haily J     10 AG-MR                  42.18      44.05        
 77 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.60      44.22        
 78 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                42.53      44.59        
 79 Borowski, Ava M      9 UN-MR                  42.94      44.65        
 80 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.52      44.72        
 81 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      45.16        
 82 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                42.95      45.62        
 83 Feldman, Aiko R     10 UN-MR                  42.41      45.91        
 84 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                43.40      46.29        
 85 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.78      46.57        
 -- Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                39.12         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                42.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            40.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:14.42    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
       METRO: # 1:12.55   7/15/2000 S.Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                       
                1:26.89  ZONE
                1:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:18.51    1:17.65 ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:21.10    1:20.76 ZONE    17  
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.26 ZONE    16  
  4 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:21.42 ZONE    15  
  5 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.54    1:21.68 ZONE    14  
  6 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:21.69    1:22.01 ZONE    13  
  7 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:22.13 ZONE    12  
  8 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:22.83 ZONE    11  
  9 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:24.34 ZONE     9  
 10 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:24.56 ZONE     7  
 11 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:23.07    1:26.03 ZONE     6  
 12 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.51    1:26.18 ZONE     5  
 13 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.06    1:26.32 ZONE     4  
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:27.63    1:26.62 ZONE     3  
 15 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:30.38    1:27.57 JO       2  
 16 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:28.76    1:27.73 JO       1  
 17 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:26.41    1:28.66 JO     
 18 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:29.38    1:30.23 JO     
 19 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:30.63 JO     
 20 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:30.38    1:30.79 JO     
 21 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.91    1:30.94 JO     
 22 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:30.95 JO     
 23 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:31.89 JO     
 24 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.02    1:32.73 JO     
 25 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:32.95 JO     
 26 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:33.11 JO     
 27 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:33.26 JO     
 28 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:33.42    1:33.40 JO     
 29 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:33.41 JO     
 30 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:33.19    1:33.59 JO     
 31 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:37.97    1:33.96 JO     
 32 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:37.06    1:35.22 JO     
 33 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR               1:39.21    1:35.29 JO     
 34 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.22    1:35.66 JO     
 35 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.55    1:36.36 JO     
 36 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:36.41 JO     
 37 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.33    1:36.79 JO     
 38 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:45.66    1:36.82 JO     
 39 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:44.66    1:37.02 JO     
 40 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:37.14    1:37.06 JO     
 41 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:33.14    1:37.33 JO     
 42 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:35.28    1:37.63 JO     
 43 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:34.43    1:37.72 JO     
 44 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.88    1:37.90 JO     
 45 Harris, Angelina L  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.86    1:38.47 JO     
 46 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:43.50    1:38.94 JO     
 47 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.12    1:38.96 JO     
 48 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                1:40.31    1:39.06 JO     
 49 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.21    1:39.17 JO     
 50 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.88    1:39.19 JO     
 51 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:32.52    1:39.24 JO     
 52 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:39.35 JO     
 53 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                1:42.01    1:39.47 JO     
 54 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.48    1:39.49 JO     
 55 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 AG-MR                1:43.48    1:39.96 JO     
 56 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.52    1:40.20 JO     
 57 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.39    1:40.74 JO     
 58 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:40.79 JO     
 59 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.23    1:40.85 JO     
 60 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.64    1:41.06 JO     
 61 Eng, Alina M        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.79    1:41.57 JO     
 62 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.05    1:41.90 JO     
 63 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               1:46.95    1:42.27 JO     
 64 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.14    1:42.43 JO     
 65 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:39.93    1:42.96 JO     
 66 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR              1:46.49    1:43.22 JO     
 67 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.48    1:43.45 JO     
 68 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:44.23 JO     
 69 Papps, Hannah L     10 Badger-MR            1:45.95    1:45.23 JO     
 70 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:46.06 JO     
 71 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.99    1:46.22 JO     
 72 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:46.68    1:46.83 JO     
 73 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:43.67    1:47.99        
 74 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:46.08    1:48.38        
 75 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.95    1:50.57        
 76 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:42.45    1:50.65        
 77 Liu, Stephanie M    10 WEST-MR              1:44.45    1:50.87        
 78 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.18    1:51.24        
 79 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR              1:46.79    1:51.56        
 80 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:39.91    1:52.39        
 81 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.95    1:52.42        
 82 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:52.68        
 83 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:42.31    1:53.17        
 84 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.95    1:53.63        
 -- Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:27.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:39.98   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 2:34.29   7/15/1982 S.Verderber, LISC-MR                       
                2:58.79  ZONE
                3:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:49.11    2:47.50 ZONE    20  
                1:19.77   2:47.50 (1:27.73)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy           9 WEST-MR              2:55.35    2:49.96 ZONE    17  
                1:19.48   2:49.96 (1:30.48)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              2:54.92    2:55.96 ZONE    16  
                1:23.23   2:55.96 (1:32.73)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:55.72    2:56.57 ZONE    15  
                1:23.30   2:56.57 (1:33.27)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          3:04.19    2:56.91 ZONE    14  
                1:22.82   2:56.91 (1:34.09)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.84    2:57.03 ZONE    13  
                1:23.73   2:57.03 (1:33.30)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:56.85    2:57.06 ZONE    12  
                1:25.02   2:57.06 (1:32.04)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:59.05    2:57.14 ZONE    11  
                1:25.37   2:57.14 (1:31.77)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:56.48    2:57.22 ZONE     9  
                1:24.53   2:57.22 (1:32.69)                                        
 10 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              3:02.28    2:59.16 JO       7  
                1:21.13   2:59.16 (1:38.03)                                        
 11 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              3:01.23    3:00.12 JO       6  
                1:25.80   3:00.12 (1:34.32)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              3:05.46    3:01.62 JO       5  
                1:26.93   3:01.62 (1:34.69)                                        
 13 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          3:02.38    3:01.63 JO       4  
                1:23.53   3:01.63 (1:38.10)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              2:59.87    3:01.87 JO       3  
                1:28.14   3:01.87 (1:33.73)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              3:04.92    3:05.84 JO       2  
                1:31.23   3:05.84 (1:34.61)                                        
 16 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              3:12.74    3:07.06 JO       1  
                1:26.05   3:07.06 (1:41.01)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.87    3:07.53 JO     
                1:31.13   3:07.53 (1:36.40)                                        
 18 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.84    3:08.20 JO     
                1:27.27   3:08.20 (1:40.93)                                        
 19 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              3:14.09    3:08.25 JO     
                1:31.20   3:08.25 (1:37.05)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.26    3:08.62 JO     
                1:32.50   3:08.62 (1:36.12)                                        
 21 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              3:10.48    3:09.43 JO     
                1:30.36   3:09.43 (1:39.07)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              3:07.84    3:10.13 JO     
                1:31.60   3:10.13 (1:38.53)                                        
 23 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                3:19.03    3:10.47 JO     
                1:32.34   3:10.47 (1:38.13)                                        
 24 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              3:12.91    3:11.17 JO     
                1:32.39   3:11.17 (1:38.78)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          3:07.37    3:11.24 JO     
                1:32.03   3:11.24 (1:39.21)                                        
 26 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR               3:13.31    3:11.76 JO     
                1:33.58   3:11.76 (1:38.18)                                        
 27 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.99    3:12.38 JO     
                1:33.50   3:12.38 (1:38.88)                                        
 28 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              3:15.80    3:12.46 JO     
                1:30.52   3:12.46 (1:41.94)                                        
 29 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.56    3:12.56 JO     
                1:32.17   3:12.56 (1:40.39)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              3:15.31    3:12.82 JO     
                1:32.45   3:12.82 (1:40.37)                                        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              3:11.88    3:13.29 JO     
                1:33.33   3:13.29 (1:39.96)                                        
 32 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.61    3:14.37 JO     
                1:36.15   3:14.37 (1:38.22)                                        
 33 Whang, Taylor K     10 UN-MR                3:15.04    3:14.88 JO     
                1:31.17   3:14.88 (1:43.71)                                        
 34 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.22    3:15.58 JO     
                1:36.61   3:15.58 (1:38.97)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.56    3:16.77 JO     
                1:35.09   3:16.77 (1:41.68)                                        
 36 Park, Grace M        9 UN-MR                3:17.02    3:17.44 JO     
                1:33.85   3:17.44 (1:43.59)                                        
 37 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            3:19.21    3:17.74 JO     
                1:37.81   3:17.74 (1:39.93)                                        
 38 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              3:17.77    3:17.90 JO     
                1:30.43   3:17.90 (1:47.47)                                        
 39 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.27    3:18.03 JO     
                1:39.40   3:18.03 (1:38.63)                                        
 40 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.82    3:18.35 JO     
                1:34.01   3:18.35 (1:44.34)                                        
 41 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.27    3:18.60 JO     
                1:35.42   3:18.60 (1:43.18)                                        
 42 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              3:21.12    3:19.48 JO     
                1:40.20   3:19.48 (1:39.28)                                        
 43 Vitale, Miya N      10 RFAC-MR              3:16.81    3:19.54 JO     
                1:38.46   3:19.54 (1:41.08)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              3:17.77    3:19.89 JO     
                1:34.00   3:19.89 (1:45.89)                                        
 45 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.76    3:20.45 JO     
                1:36.79   3:20.45 (1:43.66)                                        
 46 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              3:20.09    3:20.64 JO     
                1:34.93   3:20.64 (1:45.71)                                        
 47 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.54    3:20.92 JO     
                1:35.56   3:20.92 (1:45.36)                                        
 48 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              3:17.43    3:21.16 JO     
                1:37.52   3:21.16 (1:43.64)                                        
 49 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.08    3:22.92 JO     
                1:35.91   3:22.92 (1:47.01)                                        
 50 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.37    3:24.61        
                1:38.28   3:24.61 (1:46.33)                                        
 51 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              3:21.58    3:25.95        
                1:41.15   3:25.95 (1:44.80)                                        
 52 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              3:16.34    3:26.61        
                1:41.26   3:26.61 (1:45.35)                                        
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          3:21.98    3:27.36        
                1:40.17   3:27.36 (1:47.19)                                        
 54 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              3:22.87    3:28.98        
                1:40.27   3:28.98 (1:48.71)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:11.03   7/30/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         E KIM, C FIDAN, A SUN, A ZHU                      
       METRO: # 2:11.03   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         E. KIM, C. FIDAN, A. SUN, A. ZHU                  
2013Metro LC:   2:11.03   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         E. KIM, C. FIDAN, A. SUN, A. ZHU                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:18.06    2:14.41         40  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Egan, Orla M 10                
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                1:07.31   2:14.41 (1:07.10)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.34    2:14.92         34  
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Lee, Megan C 9                 
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 10          4) Jiang, Joy 9                   
                1:08.86   2:14.92 (1:06.06)                                        
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:19.09    2:16.28         32  
     1) Taps, Danielle 10               2) Callaghan, Anna 10             
     3) Kelly, Colleen 10               4) Halderman, Emma 10             
                1:09.41   2:16.28 (1:06.87)                                        
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:17.07    2:16.98         30  
     1) Ng, Trystan S 10                2) Arciniegas, Francesca 9        
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 9                4) Organista, Kristina B 10       
                1:09.09   2:16.98 (1:07.89)                                        
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:17.71    2:17.76         28  
     1) Lew, Katie G 10                 2) Zimmerman, Marley G 10         
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 10           4) Boccio, Sophia I 10            
                1:09.87   2:17.76 (1:07.89)                                        
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:21.97    2:18.66         26  
     1) Ott, Elke L 9                   2) Jones, Lara 9                  
     3) Dutta, Kimberly 10              4) Reynoso, Jennifer A 10         
                1:10.78   2:18.66 (1:07.88)                                        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:23.72    2:21.31         24  
     1) Cash, Joanie 10                 2) Kern, Margo M 10               
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        4) Morisi, Kiani B 10             
                1:09.98   2:21.31 (1:11.33)                                        
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:23.56    2:21.36         22  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 9              2) Wohl, Kate A 10                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 9            4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                1:11.55   2:21.36 (1:09.81)                                        
  9 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:26.47    2:22.76         18  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 10              2) Liew, Briana J 10              
     3) Jimenez, Haley 10               4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 10       
                1:13.81   2:22.76 (1:08.95)                                        
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:31.42    2:24.39         14  
     1) Harris, Angelina L 10           2) Gavigan, Riley N 10            
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 9            4) Pellegrino, Francesca 10       
                1:11.24   2:24.39 (1:13.15)                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:28.87    2:25.73         12  
     1) Caamano, Angeline 10            2) Brown, Alana E 10              
     3) Karras, Sophia O 9              4) Knight, Caitlin C 10           
                1:18.64   2:25.73 (1:07.09)                                        
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.97    2:26.98         10  
     1) Mitnick, Lucy K 10              2) Pennington, Caroline 10        
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 9              4) Ng, Chloe N 10                 
                1:13.01   2:26.98 (1:13.97)                                        
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:33.66    2:29.29          8  
     1) Tavlarakis, Christina D 10      2) Kazibwe, Marie N 10            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 9              4) Nierhoff, Luisa 9              
                1:16.47   2:29.29 (1:12.82)                                        
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:32.60   x2:29.87        
     1) Li, Marguerite 10               2) Ye, Bridget 8                  
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 10             4) Catalan, Kimberly 10           
                1:16.63   2:29.87 (1:13.24)                                        
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.59    2:30.48          6  
     1) Liu, Stephanie M 10             2) Sweeney, Klara L 10            
     3) Gjertsen, Allison C 10          4) Lippolis, Isabella C 9         
                1:13.61   2:30.48 (1:16.87)                                        
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:28.00    2:32.69          4  
     1) Freedhand, Malia J 10           2) Pearce, Makayla E 9            
     3) Low, Kaylee P 10                4) Davis, Bella 10                
                1:15.01   2:32.69 (1:17.68)                                        
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:44.07   x2:33.25        
     1) Canning, Eva M 9                2) Elsasser, Caitlin 9            
     3) Wozniak, Rachel G 10            4) Wang, Ava J 9                  
                1:18.51   2:33.25 (1:14.74)                                        
 18 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:33.70    2:33.67          2  
     1) Nobile, Ava C 9                 2) Mroczek, Angelica S 9          
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 9            4) Brewi, Shannon E 10            
                1:18.39   2:33.67 (1:15.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:50.71   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM, A SUN                      
       METRO: # 4:50.71   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM, A. SUN                  
2013Metro LC:   4:50.71   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM, A. SUN                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:59.67    4:53.09         40  
     1) Egan, Orla M 10                 2) Chen, Kira 9                   
     3) Chong, Vanessa 10               4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                1:15.52   2:30.40 (1:14.88)   3:42.50 (1:12.10)   4:53.09 (1:10.59)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:57.95    4:57.11         34  
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Lippolis, Isabella C 9         
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 10          4) Jiang, Joy 9                   
                1:14.53   2:31.17 (1:16.64)   3:45.89 (1:14.72)   4:57.11 (1:11.22)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:04.57    5:04.21         32  
     1) Taps, Danielle 10               2) Callaghan, Anna 10             
     3) Kelly, Colleen 10               4) Halderman, Emma 10             
                1:13.02   2:34.56 (1:21.54)     2:56.33 (21.77)   5:04.21 (2:07.88)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:09.07    5:09.63         30  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 9                2) Organista, Kristina B 10       
     3) Arciniegas, Francesca 9         4) Ng, Trystan S 10               
                1:19.50   2:36.07 (1:16.57)   3:55.60 (1:19.53)   5:09.63 (1:14.03)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:14.11    5:12.73         28  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 9               2) Arnold, Lauren R 9             
     3) Wohl, Kate A 10                 4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                1:16.04   2:37.70 (1:21.66)   3:55.37 (1:17.67)   5:12.73 (1:17.36)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:08.44    5:12.74         26  
     1) Cash, Joanie 10                 2) Brown, Alana E 10              
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 10            4) Morisi, Kiani B 10             
                1:17.71     1:38.14 (20.43)   2:40.40 (1:02.26)   5:12.74 (2:32.34)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:11.76    5:13.06         24  
     1) Pennington, Caroline 10         2) Guarino, Kiana B 9             
     3) Mitnick, Lucy K 10              4) Ng, Chloe N 10                 
                1:18.44     1:39.96 (21.52)     2:37.32 (57.36)   5:13.06 (2:35.74)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:07.22    5:15.67         22  
     1) Lew, Katie G 10                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 10          
     3) Bice, Casey C 10                4) Zimmerman, Marley G 10         
                1:19.19   2:40.01 (1:20.82)   3:59.13 (1:19.12)   5:15.67 (1:16.54)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:25.31    5:27.99         18  
     1) Catalan, Kimberly 10            2) Caamano, Angeline 10           
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        4) Katevatis, Zoe R 10            
                1:20.91   2:42.57 (1:21.66)   4:06.73 (1:24.16)   5:27.99 (1:21.26)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:40.87   x5:30.23        
     1) Li, Marguerite 10               2) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 9          
     3) Wozniak, Rachel G 10            4) Karras, Sophia O 9             
                1:19.83   2:44.17 (1:24.34)   4:10.59 (1:26.42)   5:30.23 (1:19.64)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:21.04    5:34.10         14  
     1) Safovich, Agnessa 9             2) Ott, Elke L 9                  
     3) Jones, Lara 9                   4) Reynoso, Jennifer A 10         
                1:24.52   2:44.36 (1:19.84)   5:34.10 (2:49.74)                    
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:34.38    5:36.60         12  
     1) Liu, Stephanie M 10             2) Gjertsen, Allison C 10         
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 10             4) Lee, Megan C 9                 
                1:19.53   2:48.78 (1:29.25)   4:18.85 (1:30.07)   5:36.60 (1:17.75)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:23.41    5:38.35         10  
     1) Freedhand, Malia J 10           2) Davis, Bella 10                
     3) Howley, Tess O 8                4) Davis, Caroline 8              
                1:21.06   2:49.37 (1:28.31)   4:12.65 (1:23.28)   5:38.35 (1:25.70)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:55.50   x5:59.26        
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) McNulty, Emma G 9              
     3) Wang, Ava J 9                   4) Prabhakaran, Akanksha 10       
                1:30.06   3:03.24 (1:33.18)   4:31.01 (1:27.77)   5:59.26 (1:28.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:25.74   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A SUN, A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM                      
       METRO: # 2:25.74   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. SUN, A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM                  
2013Metro LC:   2:25.74   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. SUN, A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:31.28    2:33.12         40  
     1) Bice, Casey C 10                2) Walsh, Stephanie M 10          
     3) Lew, Katie G 10                 4) Boccio, Sophia I 10            
                1:22.63   2:33.12 (1:10.49)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:35.03    2:33.39         34  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Egan, Orla M 10                
                1:24.21   2:33.39 (1:09.18)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.74    2:34.67         32  
     1) Jiang, Joy 9                    2) Lee, Megan C 9                 
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Capuano, Caroline R 10         
                1:23.28   2:34.67 (1:11.39)                                        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:40.05    2:37.36         30  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 9              2) Reynoso, Jennifer A 10         
     3) Ng, Chloe N 10                  4) Pennington, Caroline 10        
                1:26.17   2:37.36 (1:11.19)                                        
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:38.45    2:38.94         28  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 10              2) Kelly, Colleen 10              
     3) Halderman, Emma 10              4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                1:26.88   2:38.94 (1:12.06)                                        
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:37.30    2:39.39         26  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 10              2) Liew, Briana J 10              
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 10        4) Jimenez, Haley 10              
                1:25.64   2:39.39 (1:13.75)                                        
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:41.38    2:39.87         24  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 9              2) Nierhoff, Luisa 9              
     3) Wohl, Kate A 10                 4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                1:26.20   2:39.87 (1:13.67)                                        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:42.29    2:41.03         22  
     1) Li, Marguerite 10               2) Kern, Margo M 10               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 10              4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                1:29.21   2:41.03 (1:11.82)                                        
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:38.21    2:43.95         18  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 10        2) Ng, Trystan S 10               
     3) Arciniegas, Francesca 9         4) Dwyer, Grace V 9               
                1:27.36   2:43.95 (1:16.59)                                        
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:48.70    2:45.60         14  
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 9          2) Liu, Stephanie M 10            
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10       4) Sweeney, Klara L 10            
                1:29.65   2:45.60 (1:15.95)                                        
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:47.08    2:50.00         12  
     1) Mitnick, Lucy K 10              2) Ott, Elke L 9                  
     3) Safovich, Agnessa 9             4) Jones, Lara 9                  
                1:33.94   2:50.00 (1:16.06)                                        
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:52.66    2:50.98         10  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 10            2) Schneider, Alexandra G 9       
     3) Caamano, Angeline 10            4) Karras, Sophia O 9             
                1:32.72   2:50.98 (1:18.26)                                        
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:51.00    2:54.20          8  
     1) Howley, Tess O 8                2) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 10              4) Low, Kaylee P 10               
                1:31.78   2:54.20 (1:22.42)                                        
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:05.91   x2:57.33        
     1) Wozniak, Rachel G 10            2) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 9          
     3) Canning, Eva M 9                4) Prabhakaran, Akanksha 10       
                1:35.59   2:57.33 (1:21.74)                                        
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:55.47   x2:58.13        
     1) Catalan, Kimberly 10            2) Katevatis, Zoe R 10            
     3) Wang, Ava J 9                   4) Brown, Alana E 10              
                1:36.89   2:58.13 (1:21.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 28.06   7/30/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
       METRO: # 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
2013Metro LC:   26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR                29.05      28.74 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR                29.48      29.06 ZONE    17  
  3 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                29.53      29.81 ZONE    16  
  4 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.92 ZONE    15  
  5 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      30.04 ZONE    14  
  6 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                30.57      30.22 ZONE    13  
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              29.68      30.27 ZONE    12  
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                30.65      30.31 ZONE    11  
  9 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR                 29.79      30.35 ZONE     9  
 10 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.39 ZONE     7  
 11 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 Marlins-MR             32.25      30.42 JO       6  
 12 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                30.74      30.54 JO       5  
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.05      30.57 JO       4  
 14 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                30.42      30.58 JO       3  
 15 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                29.64      30.77 JO       2  
 16 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                31.64      30.81 JO       1  
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR                31.73      30.89 JO     
 18 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.94 JO     
 19 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  31.93      31.22 JO     
 20 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR                30.55      31.25 JO     
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.32 JO     
 22 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                31.46      31.35 JO     
 23 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.13      31.49 JO     
 24 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.54 JO     
 24 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.54 JO     
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      31.57 JO     
 27 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      31.76 JO     
 28 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 32.12      31.77 JO     
 29 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.18      31.92 JO     
 30 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.15      31.96 JO     
 31 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR                30.89      32.07 JO     
 32 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR                32.04      32.13 JO     
 32 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                32.38      32.13 JO     
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      32.14 JO     
 35 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 32.27      32.19 JO     
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            32.40      32.21 JO     
 36 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.21 JO     
 38 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                32.35      32.24 JO     
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  31.85      32.24 JO     
 38 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                32.12      32.24 JO     
 41 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                31.72      32.26 JO     
 42 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                31.58      32.28 JO     
 43 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.46      32.35 JO     
 44 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                32.10      32.41 JO     
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.46 JO     
 46 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      32.56        
 47 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.63        
 48 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      32.67        
 49 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                32.02      32.78        
 50 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                31.87      32.86        
 51 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 32.40      32.95        
 52 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      33.11        
 53 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                32.48      33.14        
 54 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.75      33.23        
 55 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 UN-MR                  31.91      33.31        
 56 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                31.97      33.42        
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                30.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: #   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
2013Metro LC:     56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
                1:05.89  ZONE
                1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR              1:03.54    1:02.22 ZONE    20  
  2 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.26 ZONE    17  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR              1:05.91    1:04.33 ZONE    16  
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:04.69 ZONE    15  
  5 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:05.86 ZONE    14  
  6 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:06.12    1:05.94 JO      13  
  7 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:06.46    1:05.99 JO      12  
  8 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:07.77    1:06.16 JO      11  
  9 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:07.24    1:06.45 JO       9  
 10 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:06.82    1:06.46 JO       7  
 11 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:08.32    1:06.51 JO       6  
 12 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.52    1:06.76 JO       5  
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:08.88    1:07.03 JO       4  
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:07.04 JO       3  
 15 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:07.22 JO       2  
 16 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:08.77    1:07.50 JO       1  
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:07.52 JO     
 18 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 Marlins-MR           1:09.43    1:07.72 JO     
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.72 JO     
 20 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:08.57    1:07.73 JO     
 21 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:07.95 JO     
 22 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:07.99 JO     
 23 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.11 JO     
 24 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:08.50    1:08.53 JO     
 25 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.65    1:08.62 JO     
 26 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.65 JO     
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:08.68 JO     
 28 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:08.73 JO     
 29 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:08.76 JO     
 30 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR               1:06.68    1:08.92 JO     
 31 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.20    1:08.93 JO     
 32 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:09.12 JO     
 33 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:09.32    1:09.19 JO     
 34 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.77 JO     
 35 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:10.27    1:09.90 JO     
 36 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:10.49    1:10.02 JO     
 37 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:10.16 JO     
 38 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.23 JO     
 39 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.24 JO     
 40 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:10.45    1:10.32 JO     
 41 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.36 JO     
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.86    1:10.60        
 43 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.18    1:10.73        
 44 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:09.34    1:10.79        
 45 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR              1:08.72    1:11.07        
 46 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:11.13        
 47 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:11.23        
 48 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:11.35        
 49 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:11.37        
 49 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.98    1:11.37        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
       METRO: # 2:10.32   7/15/1993 J.Foschi, LIAC-MR                          
2013Metro LC:   2:10.32   7/15/1993 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                2:21.29  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR              2:19.35    2:16.59 ZONE    20  
                1:05.82   2:16.59 (1:10.77)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:21.24 ZONE    17  
                1:07.48   2:21.24 (1:13.76)                                        
  3 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.80    2:21.88 JO      16  
                1:08.87   2:21.88 (1:13.01)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    2:23.01 JO      15  
                1:09.64   2:23.01 (1:13.37)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.49    2:23.69 JO      14  
                1:08.86   2:23.69 (1:14.83)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR              2:27.82    2:24.23 JO      13  
                1:09.78   2:24.23 (1:14.45)                                        
  7 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              2:20.03    2:24.39 JO      12  
                1:08.01   2:24.39 (1:16.38)                                        
  8 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.28    2:24.40 JO      11  
                1:09.47   2:24.40 (1:14.93)                                        
  9 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:24.61    2:24.90 JO       9  
                1:10.58   2:24.90 (1:14.32)                                        
 10 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              2:31.14    2:25.96 JO       6  
                1:10.70   2:25.96 (1:15.26)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:25.96 JO       6  
                1:10.42   2:25.96 (1:15.54)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.49    2:25.96 JO       6  
                1:09.85   2:25.96 (1:16.11)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:26.92 JO       4  
                1:10.85   2:26.92 (1:16.07)                                        
 14 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:34.09    2:27.21 JO       3  
                1:11.97   2:27.21 (1:15.24)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:30.49    2:27.25 JO       2  
                1:10.71   2:27.25 (1:16.54)                                        
 16 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:30.67    2:27.34 JO       1  
                1:10.61   2:27.34 (1:16.73)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:32.37    2:27.62 JO     
                1:13.33   2:27.62 (1:14.29)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 TVSC-MR              2:28.59    2:27.64 JO     
                1:12.34   2:27.64 (1:15.30)                                        
 19 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:27.71    2:27.65 JO     
                1:10.78   2:27.65 (1:16.87)                                        
 20 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               2:32.94    2:28.46 JO     
                1:11.08   2:28.46 (1:17.38)                                        
 21 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:29.18 JO     
                1:11.45   2:29.18 (1:17.73)                                        
 22 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.89    2:29.99 JO     
                1:11.67   2:29.99 (1:18.32)                                        
 23 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:30.81    2:30.35 JO     
                1:12.64   2:30.35 (1:17.71)                                        
 24 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.57    2:30.80 JO     
                1:13.74   2:30.80 (1:17.06)                                        
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:32.29    2:31.09 JO     
                1:13.59   2:31.09 (1:17.50)                                        
 26 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.23    2:31.10 JO     
                1:13.53   2:31.10 (1:17.57)                                        
 27 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.24    2:31.31 JO     
                1:11.44   2:31.31 (1:19.87)                                        
 28 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:34.90    2:31.54 JO     
                1:12.97   2:31.54 (1:18.57)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                2:34.00    2:31.54 JO     
                1:13.44   2:31.54 (1:18.10)                                        
 30 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:31.07    2:31.65 JO     
                1:12.51   2:31.65 (1:19.14)                                        
 31 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:32.33    2:31.73 JO     
                1:13.66   2:31.73 (1:18.07)                                        
 32 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:34.27    2:31.76 JO     
                1:13.46   2:31.76 (1:18.30)                                        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.35    2:31.96 JO     
                1:15.04   2:31.96 (1:16.92)                                        
 34 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:32.23    2:32.02 JO     
                1:13.39   2:32.02 (1:18.63)                                        
 35 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:32.49    2:32.13 JO     
                1:13.42   2:32.13 (1:18.71)                                        
 36 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.38    2:32.23 JO     
                1:12.51   2:32.23 (1:19.72)                                        
 37 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.42    2:32.73 JO     
                1:13.16   2:32.73 (1:19.57)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:32.81 JO     
                1:13.69   2:32.81 (1:19.12)                                        
 39 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:33.32 JO     
                1:14.66   2:33.32 (1:18.66)                                        
 40 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.63    2:33.90 JO     
                1:16.11   2:33.90 (1:17.79)                                        
 41 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.91    2:34.25 JO     
                1:15.33   2:34.25 (1:18.92)                                        
 42 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              2:34.10    2:34.52 JO     
                1:16.51   2:34.52 (1:18.01)                                        
 43 Darling, Lauren A   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:35.05        
                1:15.78   2:35.05 (1:19.27)                                        
 44 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.17    2:36.08        
                1:14.09   2:36.08 (1:21.99)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:36.80        
                1:15.11   2:36.80 (1:21.69)                                        
 46 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              2:33.99    2:36.87        
                1:16.56   2:36.87 (1:20.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:37.83   7/26/2002 Aleksa Akerfelds, YMID                     
       METRO: # 4:32.85   7/15/1982 N.Winkler, LISC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR                     
                4:58.29  ZONE
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              4:48.42    4:52.79 ZONE    20  
                1:10.10   2:26.02 (1:15.92)   3:40.50 (1:14.48)   4:52.79 (1:12.29)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              4:59.33    4:55.10 ZONE    17  
                1:10.23   2:26.38 (1:16.15)   3:42.11 (1:15.73)   4:55.10 (1:12.99)
  3 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.59    4:57.28 ZONE    16  
                1:12.23   2:28.31 (1:16.08)   3:43.30 (1:14.99)   4:57.28 (1:13.98)
  4 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              4:49.02    4:57.37 ZONE    15  
                1:09.79   2:26.47 (1:16.68)   3:42.45 (1:15.98)   4:57.37 (1:14.92)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.91    4:58.78 JO      14  
                1:11.47   2:28.10 (1:16.63)   3:43.66 (1:15.56)   4:58.78 (1:15.12)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.93    5:02.04 JO      13  
                1:11.65   2:29.20 (1:17.55)   3:46.70 (1:17.50)   5:02.04 (1:15.34)
  7 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              5:03.66    5:04.64 JO      12  
                1:12.40   2:29.88 (1:17.48)   3:47.22 (1:17.34)   5:04.64 (1:17.42)
  8 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR              5:16.75    5:06.55 JO      11  
                1:13.58   2:32.70 (1:19.12)   3:51.78 (1:19.08)   5:06.55 (1:14.77)
  9 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.01    5:07.05 JO       9  
                1:14.87   2:34.08 (1:19.21)   3:52.29 (1:18.21)   5:07.05 (1:14.76)
 10 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.01    5:07.54 JO       7  
                1:13.88   2:32.99 (1:19.11)   3:50.73 (1:17.74)   5:07.54 (1:16.81)
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              5:08.66    5:07.98 JO       6  
                1:13.49   2:32.18 (1:18.69)   3:51.22 (1:19.04)   5:07.98 (1:16.76)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.30    5:08.11 JO       5  
                1:12.62   2:32.76 (1:20.14)   3:53.75 (1:20.99)   5:08.11 (1:14.36)
 13 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              5:07.32    5:08.31 JO       4  
                1:14.44   2:34.50 (1:20.06)   3:54.94 (1:20.44)   5:08.31 (1:13.37)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 TVSC-MR              5:25.46    5:11.05 JO       3  
                1:15.14   2:35.21 (1:20.07)   3:55.21 (1:20.00)   5:11.05 (1:15.84)
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.76    5:11.06 JO       2  
                1:15.12   2:35.13 (1:20.01)   3:54.63 (1:19.50)   5:11.06 (1:16.43)
 16 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              5:25.24    5:11.88 JO       1  
                1:14.51   2:34.28 (1:19.77)   3:55.06 (1:20.78)   5:11.88 (1:16.82)
 17 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               5:10.70    5:12.21 JO     
                1:13.24   2:32.18 (1:18.94)   3:51.67 (1:19.49)   5:12.21 (1:20.54)
 18 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               5:22.34    5:13.76 JO     
                1:14.26   2:35.63 (1:21.37)   3:54.75 (1:19.12)   5:13.76 (1:19.01)
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              5:18.79    5:13.91 JO     
                1:14.87   2:35.92 (1:21.05)   3:56.54 (1:20.62)   5:13.91 (1:17.37)
 20 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.79    5:14.14 JO     
                1:14.08   2:33.87 (1:19.79)   3:54.01 (1:20.14)   5:14.14 (1:20.13)
 21 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:19.17    5:14.48 JO     
                1:12.15   2:34.71 (1:22.56)   3:56.62 (1:21.91)   5:14.48 (1:17.86)
 22 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.11    5:15.05 JO     
                1:16.07   2:36.24 (1:20.17)   3:56.84 (1:20.60)   5:15.05 (1:18.21)
 23 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:09.56    5:15.28 JO     
                1:14.12   2:34.96 (1:20.84)   3:55.24 (1:20.28)   5:15.28 (1:20.04)
 24 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:15.95 JO     
                1:12.58   2:32.59 (1:20.01)   3:56.10 (1:23.51)   5:15.95 (1:19.85)
 25 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              5:25.50    5:16.75 JO     
                1:13.25   2:34.30 (1:21.05)   3:55.98 (1:21.68)   5:16.75 (1:20.77)
 26 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          5:15.36    5:17.74 JO     
                1:15.50   2:36.92 (1:21.42)   3:58.52 (1:21.60)   5:17.74 (1:19.22)
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:13.85    5:18.04 JO     
                1:15.13   2:36.49 (1:21.36)   3:58.04 (1:21.55)   5:18.04 (1:20.00)
 28 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              5:21.24    5:20.54 JO     
                1:12.92   2:35.19 (1:22.27)   3:57.12 (1:21.93)   5:20.54 (1:23.42)
 29 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              5:16.48    5:24.53 JO     
                1:13.97   2:37.98 (1:24.01)   4:03.80 (1:25.82)   5:24.53 (1:20.73)
 30 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:17.83    5:25.99 JO     
                1:16.96   2:40.82 (1:23.86)   4:04.29 (1:23.47)   5:25.99 (1:21.70)
 31 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              5:24.54    5:26.93 JO     
                1:15.85   2:39.66 (1:23.81)   4:04.49 (1:24.83)   5:26.93 (1:22.44)
 32 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              5:20.61    5:27.58        
                1:16.03   2:40.72 (1:24.69)   4:05.22 (1:24.50)   5:27.58 (1:22.36)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               5:24.84    5:29.59        
                1:15.81   2:40.16 (1:24.35)   4:05.95 (1:25.79)   5:29.59 (1:23.64)
 -- Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              5:11.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
       METRO: # 30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
2013Metro LC:   30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
                35.59  ZONE
                38.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            33.65      33.76 ZONE    20  
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                33.56      34.52 ZONE    17  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 34.84      34.88 ZONE    16  
  4 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR                36.31      35.04 ZONE    15  
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      35.15 ZONE    14  
  6 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR                34.91      35.39 ZONE    13  
  7 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            34.99      35.40 ZONE    12  
  8 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                35.64      35.54 ZONE    11  
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      35.64 JO       9  
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  35.59      35.77 JO       7  
 11 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.78 JO       6  
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR                37.27      36.15 JO       5  
 13 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR                37.03      36.47 JO       4  
 14 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.63      36.52 JO       3  
 15 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                36.97      36.68 JO       2  
 16 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                36.59      36.79 JO       1  
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.42      36.93 JO     
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            36.60      36.95 JO     
 19 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            37.43      37.01 JO     
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            35.68      37.03 JO     
 21 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.17 JO     
 22 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      37.21 JO     
 23 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      37.26 JO     
 24 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      37.27 JO     
 25 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                36.45      37.28 JO     
 26 Aylmer, Lauren      11 UN-MR                  38.27      37.36 JO     
 27 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  38.37      37.42 JO     
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            37.81      37.79 JO     
 29 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.86      37.82 JO     
 30 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.29      37.83 JO     
 31 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.02      37.86 JO     
 32 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      37.91 JO     
 33 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              36.79      37.97 JO     
 34 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.08      38.03 JO     
 35 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      38.12 JO     
 36 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.94      38.13 JO     
 37 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 37.14      38.15 JO     
 37 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.32      38.15 JO     
 39 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                37.87      38.21 JO     
 40 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.48      38.29 JO     
 40 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                38.04      38.29 JO     
 42 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      38.30 JO     
 43 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR                37.53      38.32 JO     
 44 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 38.01      38.33 JO     
 45 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.57        
 46 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR                36.41      38.60        
 47 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 36.62      38.66        
 48 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  38.35      38.75        
 49 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                38.35      38.87        
 50 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 38.01      38.89        
 51 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      38.90        
 52 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            38.42      38.91        
 53 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 TVSC-MR                37.49      38.94        
 54 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      38.98        
 55 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 37.22      39.01        
 56 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            38.41      39.14        
 57 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.24      39.21        
 58 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      39.30        
 59 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      39.38        
 60 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                37.92      39.43        
 61 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.42      39.61        
 62 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:09.23   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
2013Metro LC:   1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:12.26    1:10.64 ZONE    20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:11.95 ZONE    17  
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:12.81 ZONE    16  
  4 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:16.16    1:14.03 ZONE    15  
  5 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:13.99    1:14.11 ZONE    14  
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37    1:14.75 ZONE    13  
  7 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:18.35    1:15.15 ZONE    12  
  8 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR              1:14.92    1:15.71 JO      11  
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:15.88 JO       9  
 10 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR          1:16.22    1:16.02 JO       7  
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:19.91    1:16.12 JO       6  
 12 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:16.86    1:16.54 JO       5  
 13 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR              1:17.25    1:16.97 JO       4  
 14 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:17.34 JO       3  
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:17.53 JO       2  
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.07    1:17.61 JO       1  
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:18.14 JO     
 17 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:17.40    1:18.14 JO     
 19 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.83    1:18.33 JO     
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 TVSC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.52 JO     
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.84    1:18.67 JO     
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.73    1:18.79 JO     
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:17.51    1:19.13 JO     
 24 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:19.28 JO     
 25 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:19.81    1:19.50 JO     
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:19.61 JO     
 27 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:19.63 JO     
 28 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.74    1:19.74 JO     
 29 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:20.96    1:20.08 JO     
 30 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:20.42 JO     
 31 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:20.43 JO     
 32 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:17.31    1:20.50 JO     
 33 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:20.37    1:20.92 JO     
 34 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.20    1:20.94 JO     
 35 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:21.80    1:21.17 JO     
 36 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.43    1:21.24 JO     
 37 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.79    1:21.44 JO     
 38 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:21.40    1:21.45 JO     
 39 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.57 JO     
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:21.77 JO     
 41 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.85    1:22.18        
 42 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.32    1:22.44        
 43 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:21.86    1:22.48        
 44 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:22.59        
 45 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.93    1:22.66        
 46 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.14    1:23.15        
 47 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:23.23        
 48 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.59    1:23.98        
 49 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:24.87        
 50 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR              1:21.37    1:25.31        
 -- Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:30.51   7/31/2005 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
       METRO: # 2:20.53   7/15/1997 C.Berg, MSC-MR                             
2013Metro LC:   2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:41.39  ZONE
                2:56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:32.85 ZONE    20  
                1:13.59   2:32.85 (1:19.26)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.75    2:36.79 ZONE    17  
                1:17.16   2:36.79 (1:19.63)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:42.62    2:39.88 ZONE    16  
                1:18.90   2:39.88 (1:20.98)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR              2:46.26    2:40.17 ZONE    15  
                1:19.58   2:40.17 (1:20.59)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               2:43.91    2:40.38 ZONE    14  
                1:18.47   2:40.38 (1:21.91)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.80    2:40.57 ZONE    13  
                1:19.22   2:40.57 (1:21.35)                                        
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.65    2:40.83 ZONE    12  
                1:18.36   2:40.83 (1:22.47)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:46.56    2:41.58 JO      11  
                1:19.06   2:41.58 (1:22.52)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          2:48.22    2:41.66 JO       9  
                1:19.04   2:41.66 (1:22.62)                                        
 10 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.91    2:44.09 JO       7  
                1:19.88   2:44.09 (1:24.21)                                        
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:44.15 JO       6  
                1:20.34   2:44.15 (1:23.81)                                        
 12 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.61    2:46.21 JO       5  
                1:22.23   2:46.21 (1:23.98)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:46.52 JO       4  
                1:20.32   2:46.52 (1:26.20)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:54.14    2:47.84 JO       2.5
                1:22.08   2:47.84 (1:25.76)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.14    2:47.84 JO       2.5
                1:21.67   2:47.84 (1:26.17)                                        
 16 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:44.24    2:48.99 JO       1  
                1:21.79   2:48.99 (1:27.20)                                        
 17 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:49.70    2:49.09 JO     
                1:22.13   2:49.09 (1:26.96)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:51.55    2:49.26 JO     
                1:23.02   2:49.26 (1:26.24)                                        
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                2:49.21    2:49.40 JO     
                1:22.22   2:49.40 (1:27.18)                                        
 20 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                2:51.49    2:49.52 JO     
                1:22.61   2:49.52 (1:26.91)                                        
 21 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:46.58    2:49.64 JO     
                1:22.92   2:49.64 (1:26.72)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 TVSC-MR              2:48.97    2:50.01 JO     
                1:23.20   2:50.01 (1:26.81)                                        
 23 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:54.86    2:50.20 JO     
                1:27.52   2:50.20 (1:22.68)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.96    2:50.37 JO     
                1:23.43   2:50.37 (1:26.94)                                        
 25 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:51.42    2:50.38 JO     
                1:22.98   2:50.38 (1:27.40)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:55.10    2:50.47 JO     
                1:24.13   2:50.47 (1:26.34)                                        
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:53.88    2:51.62 JO     
                1:25.01   2:51.62 (1:26.61)                                        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:54.24    2:51.97 JO     
                1:24.09   2:51.97 (1:27.88)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:53.25 JO     
                1:24.66   2:53.25 (1:28.59)                                        
 30 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               2:54.20    2:54.40 JO     
                1:23.58   2:54.40 (1:30.82)                                        
 31 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.21    2:55.84 JO     
                1:24.91   2:55.84 (1:30.93)                                        
 32 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:56.64    2:56.05 JO     
                1:25.99   2:56.05 (1:30.06)                                        
 33 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.83    2:56.56 JO     
                1:26.21   2:56.56 (1:30.35)                                        
 34 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.66    2:57.42        
                1:26.75   2:57.42 (1:30.67)                                        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.53    2:57.52        
                1:26.55   2:57.52 (1:30.97)                                        
 36 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:56.24    2:58.67        
                1:26.53   2:58.67 (1:32.14)                                        
 37 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              2:55.98    2:58.86        
                1:28.28   2:58.86 (1:30.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 34.57   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
       METRO: # 34.17    6/9/2007 Annie Zhu at 2006 Eastern Z, LGAC-MR         
2013Metro LC:   34.17    6/9/2007 Annie Zhu at 2006 Eastern Z, LGAC-MR         
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                37.30      36.53 ZONE    20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            37.10      37.34 ZONE    17  
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                39.20      38.48 ZONE    16  
  4 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      38.57 ZONE    15  
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR                39.25      38.62 ZONE    14  
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      38.66 ZONE    13  
  7 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      38.69 ZONE    12  
  8 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                37.74      38.73 ZONE    11  
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.53      39.08 ZONE     9  
 10 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.44 ZONE     7  
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.81      39.52 JO       6  
 12 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                39.21      39.56 JO       5  
 13 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              38.65      39.63 JO       4  
 14 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      39.82 JO       3  
 15 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.57      40.16 JO       1.5
 15 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                39.79      40.16 JO       1.5
 17 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                39.06      40.46 JO     
 17 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  42.16      40.46 JO     
 19 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      40.68 JO     
 20 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            39.60      40.69 JO     
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            40.38      40.70 JO     
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  41.34      40.75 JO     
 23 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            40.41      40.77 JO     
 24 Tobia, Phiona       12 UN-MR                  41.33      40.80 JO     
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      40.94 JO     
 26 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                40.61      41.13 JO     
 27 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                40.94      41.20 JO     
 28 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      41.22 JO     
 29 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 41.83      41.25 JO     
 30 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                42.67      41.27 JO     
 31 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                40.81      41.44 JO     
 32 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR                41.55      41.51 JO     
 33 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 41.25      41.52 JO     
 34 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.33      41.56 JO     
 35 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 39.75      41.60 JO     
 36 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 41.94      41.64 JO     
 37 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      41.74 JO     
 38 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      41.81 JO     
 39 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      42.24 JO     
 40 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  41.24      42.25 JO     
 41 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR            41.17      42.26 JO     
 42 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                42.92      42.28 JO     
 43 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 42.08      42.37 JO     
 44 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                41.88      42.39 JO     
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            42.52      42.58 JO     
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                42.76      42.60 JO     
 47 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            42.44      42.67 JO     
 48 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 41.94      42.72 JO     
 49 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                43.03      42.78 JO     
 50 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 41.56      43.00 JO     
 51 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      43.02 JO     
 52 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                41.76      43.41 JO     
 53 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                43.18      43.69        
 54 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      43.83        
 55 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                42.88      43.88        
 56 Aylmer, Lauren      11 UN-MR                  43.31      44.04        
 57 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      44.50        
 58 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 41.65      44.54        
 59 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      44.98        
 60 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                42.33      45.01        
 61 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      45.06        
 62 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 43.34      46.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
                1:26.19  ZONE
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:20.64 ZONE    20  
  2 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:22.52 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.55    1:24.04 ZONE    16  
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:25.24    1:24.15 ZONE    15  
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:24.17 ZONE    14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.64    1:24.81 ZONE    13  
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.48    1:24.95 ZONE    12  
  8 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR              1:26.91    1:25.19 ZONE    11  
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:25.96    1:25.41 ZONE     9  
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.61    1:25.46 ZONE     7  
 11 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:26.13    1:25.73 ZONE     6  
 12 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          1:25.28    1:25.76 ZONE     5  
 13 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR              1:27.75    1:25.81 ZONE     4  
 14 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:26.35 JO       3  
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:26.62 JO       2  
 16 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:26.63 JO       1  
 17 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            1:25.05    1:26.74 JO     
 18 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:27.06 JO     
 19 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.14    1:27.31 JO     
 20 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:27.83 JO     
 21 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.64    1:28.59 JO     
 22 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:29.03    1:29.38 JO     
 23 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.11    1:29.41 JO     
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.95    1:29.62 JO     
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:29.45    1:29.62 JO     
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:29.90 JO     
 27 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:29.95 JO     
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:32.60    1:30.09 JO     
 29 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:30.18 JO     
 30 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.50 JO     
 31 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:28.49    1:30.56 JO     
 32 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:30.61 JO     
 33 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.50    1:30.94 JO     
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:29.95    1:30.96 JO     
 35 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:31.02 JO     
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.42    1:31.29 JO     
 37 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:29.92    1:31.42 JO     
 38 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:31.47 JO     
 39 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:31.59 JO     
 40 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.64    1:31.60 JO     
 41 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.58    1:31.78 JO     
 42 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:31.76    1:31.94 JO     
 43 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:31.70    1:32.11 JO     
 44 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:33.77    1:32.92 JO     
 45 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:33.01    1:32.98 JO     
 46 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.56    1:33.03 JO     
 47 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.82    1:33.14 JO     
 48 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:33.27 JO     
 49 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.99    1:33.82 JO     
 50 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:32.10    1:33.90 JO     
 51 Tobia, Phiona       12 UN-MR                1:31.44    1:34.31        
 52 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:34.46        
 53 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:35.99        
 54 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:36.05        
 55 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:33.62    1:38.55        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:47.69   7/28/2007 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
       METRO: # 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                3:01.69  ZONE
                3:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:52.80    2:51.07 ZONE    20  
                1:23.56   2:51.07 (1:27.51)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.84    2:55.34 ZONE    17  
                1:23.88   2:55.34 (1:31.46)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:59.16    2:57.86 ZONE    16  
                1:26.63   2:57.86 (1:31.23)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    2:58.72 ZONE    15  
                1:25.01   2:58.72 (1:33.71)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              3:05.61    2:59.19 ZONE    14  
                1:26.01   2:59.19 (1:33.18)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.62    2:59.31 ZONE    13  
                1:27.80   2:59.31 (1:31.51)                                        
  7 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.69    3:00.22 ZONE    12  
                1:26.40   3:00.22 (1:33.82)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.48    3:02.72 JO      11  
                1:27.39   3:02.72 (1:35.33)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.11    3:04.41 JO       9  
                1:29.71   3:04.41 (1:34.70)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              3:11.46    3:05.79 JO       7  
                1:28.88   3:05.79 (1:36.91)                                        
 11 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.50    3:06.15 JO       6  
                1:29.11   3:06.15 (1:37.04)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              3:09.58    3:07.15 JO       5  
                1:31.34   3:07.15 (1:35.81)                                        
 13 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              3:05.48    3:07.58 JO       4  
                1:27.82   3:07.58 (1:39.76)                                        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              3:12.77    3:08.90 JO       3  
                1:32.39   3:08.90 (1:36.51)                                        
 15 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              3:11.08    3:09.33 JO       2  
                1:31.91   3:09.33 (1:37.42)                                        
 16 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.81    3:09.91 JO       1  
                1:32.82   3:09.91 (1:37.09)                                        
 17 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              3:14.95    3:11.23 JO     
                1:32.39   3:11.23 (1:38.84)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:18.54    3:11.55 JO     
                1:32.78   3:11.55 (1:38.77)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.61    3:11.62 JO     
                1:33.11   3:11.62 (1:38.51)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               3:11.14    3:12.68 JO     
                1:33.82   3:12.68 (1:38.86)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.00    3:13.96 JO     
                1:35.70   3:13.96 (1:38.26)                                        
 22 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.31    3:14.24 JO     
                1:36.44   3:14.24 (1:37.80)                                        
 23 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              3:14.48    3:14.33 JO     
                1:34.96   3:14.33 (1:39.37)                                        
 24 Darling, Lauren A   12 LIAC-MR              3:21.96    3:15.08 JO     
                1:34.54   3:15.08 (1:40.54)                                        
 25 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              3:21.60    3:15.66 JO     
                1:34.81   3:15.66 (1:40.85)                                        
 26 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              3:18.70    3:15.83 JO     
                1:34.53   3:15.83 (1:41.30)                                        
 27 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               3:24.00    3:15.84 JO     
                1:34.49   3:15.84 (1:41.35)                                        
 28 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.17    3:16.45 JO     
                1:37.90   3:16.45 (1:38.55)                                        
 29 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               3:15.98    3:17.21 JO     
                1:33.86   3:17.21 (1:43.35)                                        
 30 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.77    3:18.00 JO     
                1:33.79   3:18.00 (1:44.21)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.58    3:18.14 JO     
                1:35.66   3:18.14 (1:42.48)                                        
 32 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              3:22.55    3:18.50 JO     
                1:36.48   3:18.50 (1:42.02)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               3:22.14    3:18.71 JO     
                1:36.88   3:18.71 (1:41.83)                                        
 34 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              3:21.57    3:19.03 JO     
                1:36.23   3:19.03 (1:42.80)                                        
 35 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              3:16.40    3:19.16 JO     
                1:34.91   3:19.16 (1:44.25)                                        
 36 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.44    3:20.27 JO     
                1:38.77   3:20.27 (1:41.50)                                        
 37 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              3:24.98    3:20.86 JO     
                1:38.01   3:20.86 (1:42.85)                                        
 38 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.07    3:20.90 JO     
                1:38.24   3:20.90 (1:42.66)                                        
 39 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              3:24.04    3:22.04 JO     
                1:37.45   3:22.04 (1:44.59)                                        
 40 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.01    3:22.06 JO     
                1:34.99   3:22.06 (1:47.07)                                        
 41 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                3:24.73    3:22.22 JO     
                1:36.60   3:22.22 (1:45.62)                                        
 42 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:22.77 JO     
                1:38.15   3:22.77 (1:44.62)                                        
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              3:20.21    3:22.86 JO     
                1:36.85   3:22.86 (1:46.01)                                        
 44 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              3:24.16    3:23.02 JO     
                1:37.66   3:23.02 (1:45.36)                                        
 45 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              3:20.73    3:23.47 JO     
                1:40.83   3:23.47 (1:42.64)                                        
 46 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              3:16.66    3:23.71 JO     
                1:37.97   3:23.71 (1:45.74)                                        
 47 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              3:16.57    3:23.77 JO     
                1:38.23   3:23.77 (1:45.54)                                        
 48 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               3:22.90    3:25.60        
                1:37.62   3:25.60 (1:47.98)                                        
 49 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               3:17.74    3:26.61        
                1:39.43   3:26.61 (1:47.18)                                        
 -- Tobia, Phiona       12 UN-MR                3:24.46         DQ        
      No touch
                1:40.06        DQ (1:45.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 29.89      7/1991 Jamie Landrio, TOI                           
       METRO: # 29.26   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
2013Metro LC:   29.26   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                30.43      31.32 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR                32.73      31.72 ZONE    17  
  3 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.99 ZONE    16  
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.93      32.43 ZONE    15  
  5 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.26 JO      14  
  6 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR                32.87      33.31 JO      13  
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      33.36 JO      12  
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR                34.29      33.61 JO      11  
  9 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                33.74      33.62 JO       9  
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 35.46      33.65 JO       7  
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      33.72 JO       6  
 12 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR                35.43      33.73 JO       5  
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                33.75      33.78 JO       4  
 14 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 33.06      33.81 JO       3  
 15 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                33.94      34.07 JO       2  
 16 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR                34.39      34.09 JO       1  
 17 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                33.12      34.11 JO     
 18 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                34.28      34.18 JO     
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.19 JO     
 20 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 34.17      34.20 JO     
 21 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            33.73      34.30 JO     
 21 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 Marlins-MR             35.38      34.30 JO     
 23 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.96      34.37 JO     
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR                 34.99      34.37 JO     
 25 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.47 JO     
 26 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                34.46      34.60 JO     
 27 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR            32.79      34.61 JO     
 28 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR                 34.47      34.64 JO     
 29 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.68 JO     
 30 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            34.16      34.80 JO     
 31 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 35.19      35.01 JO     
 32 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            35.61      35.04 JO     
 33 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                35.75      35.18 JO     
 34 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.20 JO     
 35 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  34.16      35.21 JO     
 36 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      35.36 JO     
 37 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      35.52 JO     
 38 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.57 JO     
 39 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            35.12      35.67 JO     
 40 Gaudet, Sarah M     11 LBA-MR                 35.97      35.76 JO     
 41 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.84      35.77 JO     
 41 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR                32.89      35.77 JO     
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            34.88      35.82 JO     
 44 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.87      35.83 JO     
 45 Ayala, Ashley N     12 Marlins-MR             35.52      35.84 JO     
 46 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                35.73      35.90 JO     
 47 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR                35.67      36.11        
 48 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            35.66      36.29        
 49 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      36.31        
 50 Aylmer, Lauren      11 UN-MR                  35.56      36.37        
 51 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.11      36.40        
 52 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR                 34.97      36.48        
 53 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.66      36.49        
 54 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.61      36.77        
 55 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 LIAC-MR                35.77      36.96        
 56 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      37.18        
 57 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.16      37.43        
 58 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      38.22        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:07.47   7/30/2011 Carly P Cummings, COND                     
       METRO: # 1:05.33   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
2013Metro LC:   1:05.33   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:13.79  ZONE
                1:21.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:08.93 ZONE    20  
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.57 ZONE    17  
  3 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR              1:13.13    1:11.61 ZONE    16  
  4 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.40 ZONE    15  
  5 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:12.63 ZONE    14  
  6 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:12.85 ZONE    13  
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:13.58    1:13.36 ZONE    12  
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:13.74 ZONE    11  
  9 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.56    1:13.90 JO       9  
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:13.91 JO       7  
 11 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:16.52    1:14.25 JO       6  
 12 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.61 JO       5  
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:17.56    1:14.84 JO       4  
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11    1:15.02 JO       3  
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR              1:18.55    1:15.26 JO       2  
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:18.39    1:15.48 JO       1  
 17 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.50 JO     
 18 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.01    1:15.94 JO     
 19 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:18.37    1:15.97 JO     
 20 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.91    1:16.13 JO     
 21 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:16.43 JO     
 22 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:19.19    1:16.47 JO     
 23 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:16.86 JO     
 24 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.74    1:16.92 JO     
 25 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:17.08 JO     
 26 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:19.55    1:17.43 JO     
 27 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 Marlins-MR           1:19.97    1:17.76 JO     
 27 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:17.76 JO     
 29 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:17.81 JO     
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:20.71    1:17.92 JO     
 31 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              1:21.04    1:18.03 JO     
 32 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:18.45 JO     
 33 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:18.48 JO     
 34 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.64    1:18.67 JO     
 35 Regenauer, Christi  11 UNDA-MR              1:16.67    1:18.77 JO     
 36 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:18.15    1:18.91 JO     
 37 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:19.04 JO     
 38 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.57    1:19.10 JO     
 39 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:19.75 JO     
 40 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.72    1:20.55 JO     
 41 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.67    1:21.02 JO     
 42 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:17.66    1:21.69        
 43 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:21.73        
 44 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:22.32        
 45 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:21.30    1:22.40        
 46 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:23.16        
 47 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:23.67        
 48 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:21.19    1:23.70        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:28.72   7/25/2008 Nicole Rodriguez, AGUA Swim Team           
       METRO: # 2:24.67   7/19/2007 Rachel R. Kessler at 2007 EZ R, BAD-MR     
2013Metro LC:   2:24.67   7/19/2007 Rachel R. Kessler at 2007 EZ R, BAD-MR     
                2:44.39  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.98    2:39.26 ZONE    20  
                1:17.42   2:39.26 (1:21.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.84    2:39.27 ZONE    17  
                1:15.83   2:39.27 (1:23.44)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:51.82    2:48.33 JO      16  
                1:19.13   2:48.33 (1:29.20)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.42    2:50.23 JO      15  
                1:24.44   2:50.23 (1:25.79)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.86    2:51.13 JO      14  
                1:20.81   2:51.13 (1:30.32)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR              2:58.54    2:52.44 JO      13  
                1:22.05   2:52.44 (1:30.39)                                        
  7 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:54.48 JO      12  
                1:21.95   2:54.48 (1:32.53)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:51.98    2:54.52 JO      11  
                1:22.04   2:54.52 (1:32.48)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:58.34    2:57.65 JO       9  
                1:24.23   2:57.65 (1:33.42)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.45    3:01.16          7  
                1:25.12   3:01.16 (1:36.04)                                        
 11 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.53    3:12.29          6  
                1:31.53   3:12.29 (1:40.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:40.59  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:35.92    2:33.01 ZONE    20  
                1:15.91   2:33.01 (1:17.10)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:34.52 ZONE    17  
                1:13.97   2:34.52 (1:20.55)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.15    2:35.52 ZONE    16  
                1:14.01   2:35.52 (1:21.51)                                        
  4 Li, Christina       12 WEST-MR              2:42.34    2:35.61 ZONE    15  
                1:13.77   2:35.61 (1:21.84)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:39.74    2:35.96 ZONE    14  
                1:14.42   2:35.96 (1:21.54)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.46    2:37.86 ZONE    13  
                1:14.70   2:37.86 (1:23.16)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.87    2:39.76 ZONE    12  
                1:17.41   2:39.76 (1:22.35)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.77    2:40.04 ZONE    11  
                1:17.40   2:40.04 (1:22.64)                                        
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.71    2:41.00 JO       9  
                1:16.66   2:41.00 (1:24.34)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Twisters-MR          2:41.64    2:41.92 JO       7  
                1:16.35   2:41.92 (1:25.57)                                        
 11 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.02    2:42.79 JO       6  
                1:17.92   2:42.79 (1:24.87)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:43.42    2:43.19 JO       5  
                1:17.10   2:43.19 (1:26.09)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.18    2:43.77 JO       4  
                1:19.83   2:43.77 (1:23.94)                                        
 14 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:48.94    2:44.50 JO       3  
                1:17.94   2:44.50 (1:26.56)                                        
 15 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               2:47.07    2:44.90 JO       2  
                1:17.42   2:44.90 (1:27.48)                                        
 16 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:45.02 JO       1  
                1:16.83   2:45.02 (1:28.19)                                        
 17 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.65    2:45.06 JO     
                1:18.09   2:45.06 (1:26.97)                                        
 18 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:45.55 JO     
                1:20.30   2:45.55 (1:25.25)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:48.65    2:45.92 JO     
                1:17.40   2:45.92 (1:28.52)                                        
 20 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:52.69    2:46.40 JO     
                1:20.63   2:46.40 (1:25.77)                                        
 21 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.90    2:47.12 JO     
                1:19.21   2:47.12 (1:27.91)                                        
 22 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.64    2:47.19 JO     
                1:15.75   2:47.19 (1:31.44)                                        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              2:47.02    2:47.67 JO     
                1:20.09   2:47.67 (1:27.58)                                        
 24 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:53.11    2:48.41 JO     
                1:19.12   2:48.41 (1:29.29)                                        
 25 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:48.15    2:49.26 JO     
                1:19.75   2:49.26 (1:29.51)                                        
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                2:54.47    2:49.32 JO     
                1:22.62   2:49.32 (1:26.70)                                        
 27 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:49.44 JO     
                1:20.05   2:49.44 (1:29.39)                                        
 28 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:49.52 JO     
                1:17.23   2:49.52 (1:32.29)                                        
 29 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:51.90    2:49.78 JO     
                1:19.50   2:49.78 (1:30.28)                                        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:54.14    2:49.87 JO     
                1:18.14   2:49.87 (1:31.73)                                        
 31 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.94    2:49.98 JO     
                1:23.41   2:49.98 (1:26.57)                                        
 32 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.37    2:50.66 JO     
                1:19.72   2:50.66 (1:30.94)                                        
 33 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          2:47.72    2:50.84 JO     
                1:17.43   2:50.84 (1:33.41)                                        
 34 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               2:52.53    2:51.44 JO     
                1:19.20   2:51.44 (1:32.24)                                        
 35 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.53    2:51.82 JO     
                1:21.62   2:51.82 (1:30.20)                                        
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:51.96    2:51.96 JO     
                1:24.69   2:51.96 (1:27.27)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:52.19 JO     
                1:23.03   2:52.19 (1:29.16)                                        
 38 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 TVSC-MR              2:53.57    2:52.25 JO     
                1:21.08   2:52.25 (1:31.17)                                        
 39 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:52.20    2:52.68 JO     
                1:23.72   2:52.68 (1:28.96)                                        
 40 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.16    2:52.94 JO     
                1:21.42   2:52.94 (1:31.52)                                        
 41 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                2:53.38    2:53.71 JO     
                1:22.51   2:53.71 (1:31.20)                                        
 42 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:54.17    2:53.99 JO     
                1:24.32   2:53.99 (1:29.67)                                        
 43 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              2:51.67    2:54.63 JO     
                1:26.72   2:54.63 (1:27.91)                                        
 44 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.93    2:55.28        
                1:25.51   2:55.28 (1:29.77)                                        
 45 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.71    2:56.48        
                1:24.45   2:56.48 (1:32.03)                                        
 46 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.90    2:57.48        
                1:23.65   2:57.48 (1:33.83)                                        
 47 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.64    2:57.65        
                1:21.98   2:57.65 (1:35.67)                                        
 48 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.07    2:58.20        
                1:25.80   2:58.20 (1:32.40)                                        
 -- Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:50.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                1:18.50        DQ (1:26.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 5:19.27   7/29/2006 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              5:26.23    5:29.75 JO      20  
                1:18.00   2:40.82 (1:22.82)   4:18.12 (1:37.30)   5:29.75 (1:11.63)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.99    5:35.41 JO      17  
                1:17.73   2:42.47 (1:24.74)   4:19.10 (1:36.63)   5:35.41 (1:16.31)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              5:39.37    5:36.10 JO      16  
                1:16.45   2:46.01 (1:29.56)   4:21.64 (1:35.63)   5:36.10 (1:14.46)
  4 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:44.97    5:44.38 JO      15  
                1:19.21   2:48.40 (1:29.19)   4:27.57 (1:39.17)   5:44.38 (1:16.81)
  5 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              5:50.50    5:46.24 JO      14  
                1:20.79   2:49.72 (1:28.93)   4:28.18 (1:38.46)   5:46.24 (1:18.06)
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              5:42.37    5:47.77 JO      13  
                1:18.98   2:47.68 (1:28.70)   4:29.22 (1:41.54)   5:47.77 (1:18.55)
  7 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            6:02.23    5:48.11 JO      12  
                1:20.04   2:50.83 (1:30.79)   4:28.55 (1:37.72)   5:48.11 (1:19.56)
  8 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.20    5:52.74 JO      11  
                1:22.68   2:54.71 (1:32.03)   4:33.79 (1:39.08)   5:52.74 (1:18.95)
  9 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              5:57.48    5:53.01 JO       9  
                1:18.49   2:52.49 (1:34.00)   4:38.44 (1:45.95)   5:53.01 (1:14.57)
 10 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              5:44.44    5:55.60 JO       7  
                1:17.74   2:50.96 (1:33.22)   4:35.20 (1:44.24)   5:55.60 (1:20.40)
 11 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:56.61    5:55.96 JO       6  
                1:20.82   2:51.79 (1:30.97)   4:36.97 (1:45.18)   5:55.96 (1:18.99)
 12 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          6:06.11    5:57.94 JO       5  
                1:23.45   2:54.33 (1:30.88)   4:38.60 (1:44.27)   5:57.94 (1:19.34)
 13 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              6:07.77    6:02.57 JO       4  
                                3:02.07 ( )   4:43.59 (1:41.52)   6:02.57 (1:18.98)
 14 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.29    6:03.12 JO       3  
                1:29.11   2:59.93 (1:30.82)   4:44.38 (1:44.45)   6:03.12 (1:18.74)
 15 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               5:59.34    6:04.10 JO       2  
                1:20.37   2:52.80 (1:32.43)   4:44.02 (1:51.22)   6:04.10 (1:20.08)
 16 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               6:13.79    6:07.84 JO       1  
                1:26.83   2:56.81 (1:29.98)   4:46.52 (1:49.71)   6:07.84 (1:21.32)
 17 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              6:06.94    6:08.68 JO     
                1:23.78   2:57.74 (1:33.96)   4:50.38 (1:52.64)   6:08.68 (1:18.30)
 18 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              6:05.53    6:09.35 JO     
                1:26.33   2:59.56 (1:33.23)   4:48.54 (1:48.98)   6:09.35 (1:20.81)
 19 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              6:05.79    6:10.30 JO     
                1:30.24   3:04.62 (1:34.38)   4:49.57 (1:44.95)   6:10.30 (1:20.73)
 20 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              6:09.58    6:10.65 JO     
                1:25.97   3:00.28 (1:34.31)   4:53.66 (1:53.38)   6:10.65 (1:16.99)
 21 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               6:13.42    6:20.88        
                1:30.11   3:05.17 (1:35.06)   4:54.86 (1:49.69)   6:20.88 (1:26.02)
 -- Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:59.35   7/29/2012 Long Island Express                        
                         A CORCORAN, G ZIMMERMAN, E WALSH, S LI            
       METRO: # 1:59.35   7/27/2012 Long Island Express, LIE-MR                
                         A. Corcoran, G. Zimmerman, E. Walsh, S. LI        
2013Metro LC:   1:59.35   7/27/2012 Long Island Express, LIE-MR                
                         A. Corcoran, G. Zimmerman, E. Walsh, S. LI        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.29    1:59.48         40  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 11             2) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
     3) Garces, Frankie 12              4) Li, Christina 12               
                  59.97     1:59.48 (59.51)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.29    2:01.28         34  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 11       2) Stepanek, Chloe m 11           
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 12           4) Johnson, Lauryn M 12           
                1:00.46   2:01.28 (1:00.82)                                        
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:05.86    2:03.33         32  
     1) Mungroo, Melissa R 12           2) Medina, Priscilla 12           
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           4) Mcardle, Maeve C 12            
                1:03.24   2:03.33 (1:00.09)                                        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:04.44    2:03.39         30  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 11           2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 11                  4) Gormley, Isabel G 11           
                1:01.53   2:03.39 (1:01.86)                                        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.97    2:05.35         28  
     1) Fan, Catherine 11               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
                1:03.30   2:05.35 (1:02.05)                                        
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:07.32    2:05.55         26  
     1) Cudney, Jillian J 11            2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Quezada, Fuego V 12            
                1:04.38   2:05.55 (1:01.17)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.31    2:05.96         24  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 12            4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                1:03.76   2:05.96 (1:02.20)                                        
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:07.89    2:06.72         22  
     1) Dennin, Katie J 11              2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi A 11              4) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12       
                1:04.77   2:06.72 (1:01.95)                                        
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.19    2:08.60         18  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 12           4) Redpath, Frances M 11          
                1:05.67   2:08.60 (1:02.93)                                        
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.69    2:08.67         14  
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 11           2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Parry, Alexa R 11              
                1:04.66   2:08.67 (1:04.01)                                        
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.79    2:08.72         12  
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11            2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Babel, Kristen M 12             4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                1:04.90   2:08.72 (1:03.82)                                        
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.00    2:09.79         10  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 12            2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          4) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
                1:05.54   2:09.79 (1:04.25)                                        
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:14.85    2:11.47          8  
     1) Tiburzi, Hallie 12              2) Gullickson, Kristen 11         
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 12            4) Shashaty, Kasey 11             
                1:06.46   2:11.47 (1:05.01)                                        
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:12.08    2:12.15          6  
     1) Vitale, Serafina 12             2) Harkins, Hannah J 12           
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 11           4) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
                1:06.93   2:12.15 (1:05.22)                                        
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:14.08    2:14.81          4  
     1) LaPointe, Teresa M 12           2) Briordy, Casey L 12            
     3) Nicholson, Isabella E 11        4) Costanzo, Erica 12             
                1:06.34   2:14.81 (1:08.47)                                        
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:15.05    2:15.86          2  
     1) Groshen, Kayla N 12             2) Montgomery, Bridget M 11       
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 12             4) Thomas, Laura E 12             
                1:08.08   2:15.86 (1:07.78)                                        
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:16.93    2:16.55        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12              2) Galler, Adrienne 11            
     3) Geis, Taylor 12                 4) Duggan, Sarah 12               
                1:09.86   2:16.55 (1:06.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:19.33   7/28/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         L Neal, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Suarez, J Kuo      
       METRO: # 4:19.33   7/27/2007 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         L.Neal, i.Hutchinson-Maddox, D.Suarez, J.Kuo      
2013Metro LC:   4:19.33   7/27/2007 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         L.Neal, i.Hutchinson-Maddox, D.Suarez, J.Kuo      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.01    4:24.21         40  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 11       2) Stepanek, Chloe m 11           
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 12           4) Johnson, Lauryn M 12           
                1:04.37   2:11.83 (1:07.46)   3:19.97 (1:08.14)   4:24.21 (1:04.24)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:31.44    4:28.04         34  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 12            4) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
                1:08.79   2:15.29 (1:06.50)   3:21.71 (1:06.42)   4:28.04 (1:06.33)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:29.18    4:28.49         32  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 11             2) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
     3) Garces, Frankie 12              4) Li, Christina 12               
                1:07.46   2:16.43 (1:08.97)   3:25.18 (1:08.75)   4:28.49 (1:03.31)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:34.25    4:32.30         30  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           2) Medina, Priscilla 12           
     3) Mungroo, Melissa R 12           4) Mcardle, Maeve C 12            
                1:07.00   2:16.55 (1:09.55)   3:26.62 (1:10.07)   4:32.30 (1:05.68)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:36.50    4:34.65         28  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 11                2) Krevitt, Charlotte 11          
     3) Ting, Olivia 12                 4) Gormley, Isabel G 11           
                1:06.39   2:14.66 (1:08.27)   3:27.33 (1:12.67)   4:34.65 (1:07.32)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:43.51    4:36.96         26  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11           2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 12        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 12             4) Dalton, Ciara I 11             
                1:05.64   2:22.05 (1:16.41)   3:29.27 (1:07.22)   4:36.96 (1:07.69)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:42.32    4:37.06         24  
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Rivera, Hannah 11              
     3) Fan, Catherine 11               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
                1:08.53   2:19.46 (1:10.93)   3:28.70 (1:09.24)   4:37.06 (1:08.36)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:36.11    4:37.30         22  
     1) Holman, Josephine M 12          2) Quezada, Fuego V 12            
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Cudney, Jillian J 11           
                1:09.51   2:16.47 (1:06.96)   3:27.21 (1:10.74)   4:37.30 (1:10.09)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:39.67    4:41.97         18  
     1) Tanaka, Moca 12                 2) Courtney, Julia M 12           
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 11          4) Ye, Camellia 11                
                1:12.39   2:22.84 (1:10.45)   3:32.58 (1:09.74)   4:41.97 (1:09.39)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:39.42    4:42.34         14  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        2) Dennin, Katie J 11             
     3) French, Isabelle 12             4) Choa, Kristina S 11            
                1:06.47   2:15.66 (1:09.19)   3:30.70 (1:15.04)   4:42.34 (1:11.64)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:43.16    4:42.90         12  
     1) Redpath, Frances M 11           2) Duggan, Sarah 12               
     3) Frenkel, Lea 12                 4) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
                1:06.04     1:29.08 (23.04)     2:20.75 (51.67)   4:42.90 (2:22.15)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:48.71    4:45.25         10  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 11               2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 11            4) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
                1:09.82   2:19.43 (1:09.61)   3:34.08 (1:14.65)   4:45.25 (1:11.17)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:43.99    4:45.75          8  
     1) Babel, Kristen M 12             2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11            4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                1:11.17   2:22.99 (1:11.82)   3:33.12 (1:10.13)   4:45.75 (1:12.63)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:47.47    4:47.23          6  
     1) Yienger, Maya S 12              2) Feigin, Alex M 12              
     3) Eng, Lauren * 11                4) Milrod, Maya L 11              
                1:10.21   2:23.62 (1:13.41)   3:34.80 (1:11.18)   4:47.23 (1:12.43)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:43.88    4:49.30          4  
     1) Maher, Mary K 11                2) Gaudet, Sarah M 11             
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 11           4) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
                1:12.69   2:26.95 (1:14.26)   3:40.50 (1:13.55)   4:49.30 (1:08.80)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:44.10   x4:50.41        
     1) Wozniak, Sarah M 12             2) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 12     
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          4) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
                1:11.08   2:24.63 (1:13.55)   3:38.49 (1:13.86)   4:50.41 (1:11.92)
 17 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        4:58.56    4:54.42          2  
     1) LaPointe, Teresa M 12           2) Nicholson, Isabella E 11       
     3) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       4) Costanzo, Erica 12             
                1:13.50   2:28.56 (1:15.06)   3:40.20 (1:11.64)   4:54.42 (1:14.22)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:51.20   x4:58.16        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 11           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 11         
     3) Sinconegui, Emilia R 12         4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                1:16.29   2:32.71 (1:16.42)   3:45.87 (1:13.16)   4:58.16 (1:12.29)
 19 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:02.85    5:02.02        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 11        2) Thomas, Laura E 12             
     3) Groshen, Kayla N 12             4) Moon, Jacqueline 12            
                1:16.77   2:28.36 (1:11.59)   3:46.32 (1:17.96)   5:02.02 (1:15.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
       METRO: # 2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         A.Rubiano, A.Zhu, A.Sun, E.Kim                    
2013Metro LC:   2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         A.Rubiano, A.Zhu, A.Sun, E.Kim                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:21.25    2:17.66         40  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           2) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 12             4) Medina, Priscilla 12           
                1:13.86   2:17.66 (1:03.80)                                        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:18.67    2:18.88         34  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 11           4) Yienger, Maya S 12             
                1:14.39   2:18.88 (1:04.49)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.92    2:19.04         32  
     1) Li, Christina 12                2) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
     3) Douglass, Kate C 11             4) Parry, Alexa R 11              
                1:16.83   2:19.04 (1:02.21)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.68    2:19.40         30  
     1) Ye, Camellia 11                 2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Competello, Madeline G 11      
                1:17.20   2:19.40 (1:02.20)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.86    2:20.32         28  
     1) Dennin, Katie J 11              2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        4) Kaufman, Lexi A 11             
                1:16.35   2:20.32 (1:03.97)                                        
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:21.62    2:22.10         26  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
                1:16.30   2:22.10 (1:05.80)                                        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.72    2:22.66         24  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 11            2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 12             4) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
                1:17.91   2:22.66 (1:04.75)                                        
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:20.46    2:24.78         22  
     1) Ragusa, Olivia 11               2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 11               4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                1:18.36   2:24.78 (1:06.42)                                        
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:27.72    2:25.50         18  
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Cudney, Jillian J 11           
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Holman, Josephine M 12         
                1:19.58   2:25.50 (1:05.92)                                        
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:23.70    2:26.65         14  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Redpath, Frances M 11          
     3) Galler, Adrienne 11             4) Frenkel, Lea 12                
                1:15.35   2:26.65 (1:11.30)                                        
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:27.46    2:26.88         12  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 11             2) McDonnell, Emily A 11          
     3) Vitale, Serafina 12             4) Harkins, Hannah J 12           
                1:19.64   2:26.88 (1:07.24)                                        
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:24.84    2:28.01         10  
     1) Ting, Olivia 12                 2) Bates, Diana N 11              
     3) Eng, Lauren * 11                4) Ashton, Sydney A 11            
                1:18.04   2:28.01 (1:09.97)                                        
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:29.90    2:28.08          8  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 11        4) Moon, Jacqueline 12            
                1:18.10   2:28.08 (1:09.98)                                        
 14 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:31.65    2:29.49          6  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) Nicholson, Isabella E 11       
     3) Costanzo, Erica 12              4) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
                1:19.84   2:29.49 (1:09.65)                                        
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:30.99    2:31.42          4  
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
                1:20.96   2:31.42 (1:10.46)                                        
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:30.42   x2:32.19        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 11         
     3) Courtney, Julia M 12            4) Wozniak, Sarah M 12            
                1:24.33   2:32.19 (1:07.86)                                        
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:37.22   x2:33.73        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) VanManen, Hannah 12            
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 11           4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 12     
                1:22.83   2:33.73 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fan, Catherine 11               2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 12            4) Chu, Annie 12                  
                1:11.81        DQ (1:05.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:52.03   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
       METRO: # 4:52.03   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Rubiano, A.Zhu, A.Sun, E.Kim                    
2013Metro LC:   4:52.03   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Rubiano, A.Zhu, A.Sun, E.Kim                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:56.59    4:55.93         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 11               2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 12            4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                1:13.37   2:35.00 (1:21.63)   3:55.37 (1:20.37)   4:55.93 (1:00.56)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:58.89    4:58.63         34  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          4) Li, Christina 12               
                1:17.32   2:38.04 (1:20.72)   3:54.51 (1:16.47)   4:58.63 (1:04.12)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:08.18    5:02.30         32  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           2) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 12             4) Medina, Priscilla 12           
                1:17.17   2:40.00 (1:22.83)   3:53.14 (1:13.14)   5:02.30 (1:09.16)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:58.00    5:02.96         30  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 12             4) Competello, Madeline G 11      
                1:16.71   2:42.28 (1:25.57)   3:57.62 (1:15.34)   5:02.96 (1:05.34)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:02.45    5:06.08         28  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 11           4) Moon, Zoe S 11                 
                1:15.37   2:40.14 (1:24.77)   3:54.99 (1:14.85)   5:06.08 (1:11.09)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:13.52    5:17.90         26  
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                1:18.25   2:51.23 (1:32.98)   4:10.32 (1:19.09)   5:17.90 (1:07.58)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:13.68    5:18.88         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 11                 2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 11            4) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
                1:18.30   2:51.29 (1:32.99)   4:08.53 (1:17.24)   5:18.88 (1:10.35)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 5:30.09    5:19.24         22  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 12            2) Shashaty, Kasey 11             
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 11          4) Puentes, Emily 11              
                1:19.37   2:50.41 (1:31.04)   4:07.26 (1:16.85)   5:19.24 (1:11.98)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:25.83    5:23.39         18  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Redpath, Frances M 11          
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 12                4) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
                1:18.55   2:47.67 (1:29.12)   4:14.03 (1:26.36)   5:23.39 (1:09.36)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:22.41    5:25.44         14  
     1) Maher, Mary K 11                2) McDonnell, Emily A 11          
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 11              4) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
                1:23.45   2:57.01 (1:33.56)   4:16.05 (1:19.04)   5:25.44 (1:09.39)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:13.21    5:26.19         12  
     1) Dennin, Katie J 11              2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) French, Isabelle 12             4) Choa, Kristina S 11            
                1:21.74   2:49.43 (1:27.69)   4:13.11 (1:23.68)   5:26.19 (1:13.08)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:23.70    5:26.70         10  
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Garces, Frankie 12              4) Parry, Alexa R 11              
                1:27.56   2:56.36 (1:28.80)   4:18.21 (1:21.85)   5:26.70 (1:08.49)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:34.62    5:27.67          8  
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Cudney, Jillian J 11           
                1:16.87   2:57.99 (1:41.12)   4:17.41 (1:19.42)   5:27.67 (1:10.26)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:23.42    5:28.67          6  
     1) Babel, Kristen M 12             2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Brogan, Julianna N 12           4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                1:22.23   2:53.97 (1:31.74)   4:16.59 (1:22.62)   5:28.67 (1:12.08)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        5:44.01    5:34.23          4  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) Nicholson, Isabella E 11       
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 12              4) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
                1:19.27   2:54.50 (1:35.23)   4:24.78 (1:30.28)   5:34.23 (1:09.45)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:36.34    5:36.62          2  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 12             4) Montgomery, Bridget M 11       
                1:23.24   2:55.54 (1:32.30)   4:22.38 (1:26.84)   5:36.62 (1:14.24)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:43.45    5:38.55        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 12           2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Mark, Meaghan 12                4) Duggan, Sarah 12               
                1:23.56   2:57.15 (1:33.59)   4:26.08 (1:28.93)   5:38.55 (1:12.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 27.38   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
       METRO: # 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
2013Metro LC:   25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
                29.49  ZONE
                31.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      29.00 ZONE    20  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.26      29.12 ZONE    16.5
  2 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                28.85      29.12 ZONE    16.5
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.17 ZONE    15  
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                28.82      29.33 ZONE    14  
  6 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 29.94      29.45 ZONE    13  
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR                29.76      29.69 JO      12  
  8 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.75      29.74 JO      11  
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.78 JO       9  
 10 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                29.38      29.83 JO       7  
 11 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.87 JO       6  
 12 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      30.02 JO       4.5
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR                29.94      30.02 JO       4.5
 14 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR                30.35      30.05 JO       2.5
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.05 JO       2.5
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      30.09 JO       1  
 17 Ogando, Krystal L   14 APEX-MR                29.63      30.10 JO     
 18 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR                30.29      30.11 JO     
 18 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              30.35      30.11 JO     
 20 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR                30.11      30.15 JO     
 20 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                28.95      30.15 JO     
 22 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.19 JO     
 23 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR                29.82      30.27 JO     
 24 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR             30.22      30.30 JO     
 25 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      30.37 JO     
 25 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.37 JO     
 27 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.38 JO     
 28 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR                30.15      30.42 JO     
 29 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              29.42      30.44 JO     
 30 Lara, Tiffany A     13 UNAGU-MR               31.04      30.49 JO     
 31 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.50 JO     
 32 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.51 JO     
 33 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      30.54 JO     
 33 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      30.54 JO     
 33 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                29.92      30.54 JO     
 36 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                31.02      30.56 JO     
 36 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR                 30.25      30.56 JO     
 38 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                30.46      30.61 JO     
 39 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                29.99      30.62 JO     
 40 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.66 JO     
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                29.92      30.66 JO     
 40 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.66 JO     
 43 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.69 JO     
 44 Li, Laura Y         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      30.75 JO     
 45 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.98      30.77 JO     
 46 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR              30.75      30.80 JO     
 47 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      30.84 JO     
 48 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      30.90 JO     
 49 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR                 30.92      30.99 JO     
 49 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                30.90      30.99 JO     
 51 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.01 JO     
 52 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR                 29.23      31.08 JO     
 53 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                30.81      31.12 JO     
 54 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR                31.13      31.16 JO     
 55 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.21 JO     
 56 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR               30.49      31.25 JO     
 57 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      31.26 JO     
 57 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.26 JO     
 59 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR                30.79      31.28 JO     
 60 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                  30.96      31.31 JO     
 61 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR              29.89      31.33 JO     
 62 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                30.45      31.34 JO     
 63 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR            30.84      31.43        
 64 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.40      31.46        
 65 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR                31.28      31.48        
 66 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.51        
 66 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR                31.21      31.51        
 68 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      31.55        
 69 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      31.61        
 70 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.74        
 71 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.75        
 72 Ripp, Isabelle A    14 UN-MR                  31.32      31.76        
 73 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      31.81        
 73 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR                 30.99      31.81        
 75 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      31.83        
 76 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.87        
 77 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.93        
 77 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      31.93        
 79 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      32.01        
 80 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.05        
 81 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            31.20      32.15        
 82 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            31.16      32.17        
 83 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR                30.23      32.33        
 84 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR                 31.18      32.35        
 85 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                31.16      32.48        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR               29.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 59.66   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
       METRO: # 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
2013Metro LC:   55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:01.78 ZONE    20  
  2 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:02.39    1:02.30 ZONE    17  
  3 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:02.41 ZONE    16  
  4 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.47 ZONE    15  
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:03.79 ZONE    14  
  6 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:05.63    1:03.81 ZONE    13  
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:03.53    1:03.97 ZONE    12  
  8 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               1:04.17    1:03.99 ZONE    11  
  9 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:04.07 ZONE     9  
 10 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.11 JO       7  
 11 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:05.20    1:04.18 JO       6  
 12 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:04.21 JO       5  
 13 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:04.35 JO       4  
 14 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:05.71    1:04.39 JO       3  
 15 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27    1:04.41 JO       2  
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:05.52    1:04.58 JO       1  
 17 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:04.68 JO     
 18 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               1:04.24    1:04.72 JO     
 19 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:04.78 JO     
 19 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:04.78 JO     
 21 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:04.79 JO     
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.84 JO     
 23 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.90 JO     
 24 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:05.78    1:05.14 JO     
 25 Tutone, Marisa A    14 UN-MR                1:04.99    1:05.15 JO     
 26 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:04.45    1:05.19 JO     
 27 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:05.24 JO     
 28 Ogando, Krystal L   14 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:05.26 JO     
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.28 JO     
 30 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.36 JO     
 31 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:05.46 JO     
 32 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.50 JO     
 32 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:05.50 JO     
 34 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.57 JO     
 35 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.58 JO     
 36 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.80    1:05.60 JO     
 37 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.61 JO     
 38 Lara, Tiffany       13 UNAGU-MR             1:06.83    1:05.78 JO     
 39 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           1:04.67    1:05.85 JO     
 40 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:05.87 JO     
 41 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:05.60    1:05.89 JO     
 42 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18    1:05.98 JO     
 42 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:05.98 JO     
 44 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.04 JO     
 45 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:06.06 JO     
 46 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:05.68    1:06.07 JO     
 47 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.48    1:06.12 JO     
 48 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:06.27 JO     
 49 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:06.29 JO     
 50 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:04.17    1:06.30 JO     
 51 Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR             1:04.55    1:06.38 JO     
 52 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:06.62 JO     
 53 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:06.65 JO     
 54 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:06.82 JO     
 55 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR             1:06.03    1:06.91 JO     
 56 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:07.16 JO     
 57 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              1:06.68    1:07.47        
 58 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:05.86    1:07.86        
 59 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:08.18        
 60 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:08.42        
 61 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:08.86        
 62 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:09.00        
 63 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:09.40        
 64 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:09.63        
 65 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:10.20        
 -- Lara, Tiffany A     13 UNAGU-MR             1:06.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
       METRO: # 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
2013Metro LC:   2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                2:17.59  ZONE
                2:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.12    2:14.18 ZONE    20  
                1:04.24   2:14.18 (1:09.94)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Badger-MR            2:22.76    2:15.06 ZONE    17  
                1:04.73   2:15.06 (1:10.33)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:18.87    2:17.33 ZONE    16  
                1:08.00   2:17.33 (1:09.33)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:17.37 ZONE    15  
                1:06.48   2:17.37 (1:10.89)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.55    2:17.39 ZONE    14  
                1:05.72   2:17.39 (1:11.67)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:17.71 JO      13  
                1:06.34   2:17.71 (1:11.37)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.67    2:17.87 JO      12  
                1:07.63   2:17.87 (1:10.24)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:17.89 JO      11  
                1:07.71   2:17.89 (1:10.18)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:19.02    2:17.90 JO       9  
                1:06.13   2:17.90 (1:11.77)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.43    2:18.07 JO       7  
                1:06.94   2:18.07 (1:11.13)                                        
 11 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               2:16.69    2:18.58 JO       6  
                1:07.40   2:18.58 (1:11.18)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              2:22.27    2:18.71 JO       5  
                1:07.00   2:18.71 (1:11.71)                                        
 13 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:17.11    2:18.84 JO       4  
                1:06.77   2:18.84 (1:12.07)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.14    2:18.95 JO       3  
                1:06.80   2:18.95 (1:12.15)                                        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:18.43    2:19.07 JO       2  
                1:07.64   2:19.07 (1:11.43)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.45    2:19.15 JO       1  
                1:07.28   2:19.15 (1:11.87)                                        
 17 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.84    2:19.25 JO     
                1:07.73   2:19.25 (1:11.52)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.28    2:19.49 JO     
                1:08.04   2:19.49 (1:11.45)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:19.92 JO     
                1:08.00   2:19.92 (1:11.92)                                        
 20 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:20.10 JO     
                1:09.54   2:20.10 (1:10.56)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.52    2:20.23 JO     
                1:07.54   2:20.23 (1:12.69)                                        
 22 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:21.36    2:20.55 JO     
                1:07.83   2:20.55 (1:12.72)                                        
 23 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:21.18    2:20.72 JO     
                1:07.40   2:20.72 (1:13.32)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:20.79 JO     
                1:07.21   2:20.79 (1:13.58)                                        
 25 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                2:18.71    2:21.23 JO     
                1:08.04   2:21.23 (1:13.19)                                        
 26 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.98    2:21.35 JO     
                1:06.03   2:21.35 (1:15.32)                                        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:20.96    2:21.56 JO     
                1:08.17   2:21.56 (1:13.39)                                        
 28 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.62    2:21.97 JO     
                1:09.45   2:21.97 (1:12.52)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:22.04 JO     
                1:08.94   2:22.04 (1:13.10)                                        
 30 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.51    2:22.16 JO     
                1:10.02   2:22.16 (1:12.14)                                        
 31 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:22.21 JO     
                1:09.95   2:22.21 (1:12.26)                                        
 31 Tutone, Marisa A    14 UN-MR                2:21.58    2:22.21 JO     
                1:09.24   2:22.21 (1:12.97)                                        
 33 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.84    2:22.27 JO     
                1:08.41   2:22.27 (1:13.86)                                        
 34 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR             2:24.61    2:22.39 JO     
                1:09.60   2:22.39 (1:12.79)                                        
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:21.32    2:22.44 JO     
                1:10.91   2:22.44 (1:11.53)                                        
 36 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.87    2:22.57 JO     
                1:09.60   2:22.57 (1:12.97)                                        
 37 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:26.33    2:22.67 JO     
                1:09.79   2:22.67 (1:12.88)                                        
 38 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:22.74 JO     
                1:10.05   2:22.74 (1:12.69)                                        
 39 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:22.04    2:22.77 JO     
                1:08.06   2:22.77 (1:14.71)                                        
 40 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:23.47 JO     
                1:09.93   2:23.47 (1:13.54)                                        
 41 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.06    2:23.62 JO     
                1:07.89   2:23.62 (1:15.73)                                        
 42 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:23.66 JO     
                1:08.12   2:23.66 (1:15.54)                                        
 43 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:21.30    2:23.67 JO     
                1:07.66   2:23.67 (1:16.01)                                        
 44 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:21.66    2:23.81 JO     
                1:09.19   2:23.81 (1:14.62)                                        
 45 Ogando, Krystal L   14 APEX-MR              2:26.59    2:24.11 JO     
                1:09.28   2:24.11 (1:14.83)                                        
 46 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              2:24.22    2:24.18 JO     
                1:09.62   2:24.18 (1:14.56)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:24.24 JO     
                1:09.80   2:24.24 (1:14.44)                                        
 48 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           2:25.69    2:24.38 JO     
                1:11.12   2:24.38 (1:13.26)                                        
 49 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:25.02    2:24.47 JO     
                1:10.10   2:24.47 (1:14.37)                                        
 50 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.84    2:24.55 JO     
                1:10.50   2:24.55 (1:14.05)                                        
 51 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:24.61 JO     
                1:08.62   2:24.61 (1:15.99)                                        
 52 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              2:24.19    2:24.66 JO     
                1:10.12   2:24.66 (1:14.54)                                        
 53 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:23.77    2:25.69 JO     
                1:10.64   2:25.69 (1:15.05)                                        
 54 Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR             2:23.83    2:25.88 JO     
                1:10.51   2:25.88 (1:15.37)                                        
 55 Lara, Tiffany       13 UNAGU-MR             2:26.43    2:25.97 JO     
                1:10.70   2:25.97 (1:15.27)                                        
 56 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.66    2:26.04 JO     
                1:09.37   2:26.04 (1:16.67)                                        
 57 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:25.68    2:26.23 JO     
                1:11.10   2:26.23 (1:15.13)                                        
 58 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:26.62 JO     
                1:08.95   2:26.62 (1:17.67)                                        
 59 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:23.97    2:26.84 JO     
                1:09.92   2:26.84 (1:16.92)                                        
 60 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:26.15    2:26.93 JO     
                1:10.05   2:26.93 (1:16.88)                                        
 61 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.02    2:27.82        
                1:11.54   2:27.82 (1:16.28)                                        
 62 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:27.89        
                1:11.14   2:27.89 (1:16.75)                                        
 63 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:27.96        
                1:11.50   2:27.96 (1:16.46)                                        
 64 Tonna, Mary         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.30    2:28.25        
                1:10.93   2:28.25 (1:17.32)                                        
 65 Shiebler, Tricia E  13 IA-MR                2:25.70    2:28.78        
                1:12.03   2:28.78 (1:16.75)                                        
 66 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.82    2:32.34        
                1:11.91   2:32.34 (1:20.43)                                        
 -- Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            2:15.15         DQ        
      False start
                1:05.94        DQ (1:09.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
       METRO: # 4:14.46   7/15/1995 J.Foschi, LIAC-MR                          
2013Metro LC:   4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:47.29  ZONE
                5:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            4:34.68    4:37.15 ZONE    20  
                1:06.97   2:17.96 (1:10.99)   3:28.22 (1:10.26)   4:37.15 (1:08.93)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              4:42.91    4:37.91 ZONE    17  
                1:06.63   2:16.95 (1:10.32)   3:27.98 (1:11.03)   4:37.91 (1:09.93)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:46.12 ZONE    16  
                1:07.22   2:20.75 (1:13.53)   3:34.34 (1:13.59)   4:46.12 (1:11.78)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.89    4:46.94 ZONE    15  
                1:09.06   2:22.14 (1:13.08)   3:36.65 (1:14.51)   4:46.94 (1:10.29)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.21    4:47.69 JO      14  
                1:08.35   2:21.26 (1:12.91)   3:34.86 (1:13.60)   4:47.69 (1:12.83)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:48.85    4:47.83 JO      13  
                1:09.39   2:22.75 (1:13.36)   3:36.48 (1:13.73)   4:47.83 (1:11.35)
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               4:55.17    4:48.47 JO      12  
                1:08.57   2:22.25 (1:13.68)   3:36.45 (1:14.20)   4:48.47 (1:12.02)
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.09    4:48.81 JO      11  
                1:09.27   2:21.86 (1:12.59)   3:36.08 (1:14.22)   4:48.81 (1:12.73)
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              4:50.88    4:48.88 JO       9  
                1:08.02   2:21.89 (1:13.87)   3:36.47 (1:14.58)   4:48.88 (1:12.41)
 10 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:56.99    4:50.12 JO       7  
                1:10.57   2:25.19 (1:14.62)   3:39.31 (1:14.12)   4:50.12 (1:10.81)
 11 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.21    4:50.22 JO       6  
                1:07.03   2:19.82 (1:12.79)   3:34.24 (1:14.42)   4:50.22 (1:15.98)
 12 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              5:03.50    4:51.06 JO       5  
                1:09.55   2:23.55 (1:14.00)   3:38.23 (1:14.68)   4:51.06 (1:12.83)
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.36    4:51.79 JO       4  
                1:10.49   2:25.11 (1:14.62)   3:39.21 (1:14.10)   4:51.79 (1:12.58)
 14 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.18    4:51.84 JO       3  
                1:10.05   2:26.06 (1:16.01)   3:40.45 (1:14.39)   4:51.84 (1:11.39)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              4:57.18    4:53.51 JO       2  
                1:09.33   2:24.90 (1:15.57)   3:40.68 (1:15.78)   4:53.51 (1:12.83)
 16 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.53    4:53.57 JO       1  
                1:10.76   2:25.44 (1:14.68)   3:40.47 (1:15.03)   4:53.57 (1:13.10)
 17 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                4:57.95    4:53.79 JO     
                1:09.37   2:24.69 (1:15.32)   3:39.76 (1:15.07)   4:53.79 (1:14.03)
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              4:54.81    4:54.18 JO     
                1:11.47   2:25.91 (1:14.44)   3:40.58 (1:14.67)   4:54.18 (1:13.60)
 19 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.61    4:54.22 JO     
                1:10.52   2:25.79 (1:15.27)   3:41.19 (1:15.40)   4:54.22 (1:13.03)
 20 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.93    4:54.28 JO     
                1:07.33   2:22.52 (1:15.19)   3:39.85 (1:17.33)   4:54.28 (1:14.43)
 21 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               4:56.53    4:54.46 JO     
                1:10.32   2:25.60 (1:15.28)   3:41.59 (1:15.99)   4:54.46 (1:12.87)
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              4:52.46    4:54.46 JO     
                1:09.89   2:25.10 (1:15.21)   3:40.46 (1:15.36)   4:54.46 (1:14.00)
 23 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              4:50.21    4:54.60 JO     
                1:10.38   2:25.03 (1:14.65)   3:40.43 (1:15.40)   4:54.60 (1:14.17)
 24 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              5:00.08    4:54.66 JO     
                1:10.15   2:25.35 (1:15.20)   3:40.52 (1:15.17)   4:54.66 (1:14.14)
 25 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              4:57.77    4:55.31 JO     
                1:10.07   2:24.63 (1:14.56)   3:40.40 (1:15.77)   4:55.31 (1:14.91)
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              4:50.52    4:55.59 JO     
                1:10.72   2:25.84 (1:15.12)   3:41.37 (1:15.53)   4:55.59 (1:14.22)
 27 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.11    4:55.61 JO     
                1:12.09   2:26.70 (1:14.61)   3:41.77 (1:15.07)   4:55.61 (1:13.84)
 28 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:06.91    4:57.27 JO     
                1:11.00   2:28.26 (1:17.26)   3:44.46 (1:16.20)   4:57.27 (1:12.81)
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          5:06.60    4:57.52 JO     
                1:12.28   2:29.39 (1:17.11)   3:46.24 (1:16.85)   4:57.52 (1:11.28)
 30 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.51    4:58.89 JO     
                1:11.95   2:28.15 (1:16.20)   3:44.09 (1:15.94)   4:58.89 (1:14.80)
 31 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:00.04    4:59.90 JO     
                1:10.09   2:26.86 (1:16.77)   3:44.40 (1:17.54)   4:59.90 (1:15.50)
 32 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              5:09.38    5:00.25 JO     
                1:11.20   2:28.12 (1:16.92)   3:45.31 (1:17.19)   5:00.25 (1:14.94)
 33 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               5:10.69    5:00.45 JO     
                1:11.40   2:29.58 (1:18.18)   3:46.97 (1:17.39)   5:00.45 (1:13.48)
 34 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              5:09.90    5:00.50 JO     
                1:10.57   2:28.08 (1:17.51)   3:45.69 (1:17.61)   5:00.50 (1:14.81)
 35 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               5:00.52    5:00.72 JO     
                1:11.65   2:29.05 (1:17.40)   3:46.11 (1:17.06)   5:00.72 (1:14.61)
 36 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               4:52.71    5:00.76 JO     
                1:11.74   2:28.83 (1:17.09)   3:45.07 (1:16.24)   5:00.76 (1:15.69)
 37 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              5:08.58    5:00.81 JO     
                1:11.56   2:29.13 (1:17.57)   3:46.06 (1:16.93)   5:00.81 (1:14.75)
 38 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              5:04.33    5:00.93 JO     
                1:12.31   2:29.10 (1:16.79)   3:46.96 (1:17.86)   5:00.93 (1:13.97)
 39 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.01    5:01.39 JO     
                1:08.99   2:25.98 (1:16.99)   3:43.98 (1:18.00)   5:01.39 (1:17.41)
 40 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              5:09.68    5:01.66 JO     
                1:12.00   2:29.09 (1:17.09)   3:46.55 (1:17.46)   5:01.66 (1:15.11)
 41 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              5:05.26    5:01.84 JO     
                1:09.13   2:26.59 (1:17.46)   3:44.21 (1:17.62)   5:01.84 (1:17.63)
 42 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              4:59.15    5:02.99 JO     
                1:11.06   2:28.60 (1:17.54)   3:46.44 (1:17.84)   5:02.99 (1:16.55)
 43 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              4:58.56    5:05.18 JO     
                1:11.93   2:29.44 (1:17.51)   3:47.53 (1:18.09)   5:05.18 (1:17.65)
 44 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              5:09.05    5:08.41 JO     
                1:13.65   2:33.38 (1:19.73)   3:52.50 (1:19.12)   5:08.41 (1:15.91)
 45 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              5:09.05    5:08.45 JO     
                1:13.17   2:31.85 (1:18.68)   3:50.87 (1:19.02)   5:08.45 (1:17.58)
 46 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:02.34    5:09.69 JO     
                1:11.87   2:30.01 (1:18.14)   3:49.81 (1:19.80)   5:09.69 (1:19.88)
 47 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              5:06.60    5:10.30 JO     
                1:11.90   2:30.78 (1:18.88)   3:50.99 (1:20.21)   5:10.30 (1:19.31)
 48 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.21    5:18.77        
                1:16.03   2:37.61 (1:21.58)   3:58.68 (1:21.07)   5:18.77 (1:20.09)
 49 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.91    5:23.38        
                1:14.48   2:38.55 (1:24.07)   4:01.90 (1:23.35)   5:23.38 (1:21.48)
 -- Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
2013Metro LC:   1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
                1:13.09  ZONE
                1:18.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.82    1:07.04 ZONE    20  
  2 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.79 ZONE    17  
  3 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.93    1:11.40 ZONE    16  
  4 Tutone, Marisa A    14 UN-MR                1:13.26    1:11.76 ZONE    15  
  5 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:12.32 ZONE    14  
  6 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           1:12.66    1:12.33 ZONE    13  
  7 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:14.52    1:12.47 ZONE    12  
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:12.49 ZONE    11  
  9 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:12.61 ZONE     9  
 10 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:12.69 ZONE     7  
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:12.82 ZONE     6  
 12 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 NRYM-MR              1:16.22    1:12.85 ZONE     5  
 13 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:13.71    1:12.97 ZONE     4  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:13.06 ZONE     3  
 15 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:13.24 JO       2  
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.48 JO       1  
 17 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:15.02    1:13.56 JO     
 17 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:13.56 JO     
 19 Lazaroni, Georgia   13 Badger-MR            1:11.29    1:13.71 JO     
 20 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:17.12    1:13.73 JO     
 21 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:13.77 JO     
 22 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:14.07 JO     
 23 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.22    1:14.10 JO     
 24 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.55    1:14.17 JO     
 25 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:14.24 JO     
 25 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:14.24 JO     
 27 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:14.31 JO     
 28 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:17.70    1:14.47 JO     
 29 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.49 JO     
 30 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:14.92 JO     
 31 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:17.22    1:14.95 JO     
 32 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:15.02 JO     
 33 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.11 JO     
 34 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:16.04    1:15.22 JO     
 35 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:15.23 JO     
 36 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:12.61    1:15.29 JO     
 37 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:15.36 JO     
 38 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.49 JO     
 39 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:15.60 JO     
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:15.69 JO     
 41 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:15.70 JO     
 42 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:15.78 JO     
 43 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.98 JO     
 44 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Badger-MR            1:17.73    1:16.01 JO     
 45 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.54    1:16.07 JO     
 46 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.14 JO     
 47 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.39 JO     
 48 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.64 JO     
 49 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.01    1:16.86 JO     
 50 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:17.09 JO     
 51 Ripp, Isabelle A    14 UN-MR                1:16.03    1:17.12 JO     
 52 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:17.24 JO     
 53 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:17.38    1:17.37 JO     
 54 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:17.49 JO     
 55 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.56 JO     
 56 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:17.63 JO     
 57 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:17.71 JO     
 58 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:17.72 JO     
 59 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              1:18.21    1:17.76 JO     
 60 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:17.77 JO     
 61 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:18.18    1:18.15 JO     
 62 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:18.25 JO     
 63 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:18.26 JO     
 64 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.35 JO     
 64 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:18.35 JO     
 66 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.44    1:18.37 JO     
 67 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.51        
 68 Li, Laura Y         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.39    1:18.57        
 69 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:18.59        
 70 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.85    1:18.67        
 71 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.36    1:19.48        
 72 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.32    1:19.55        
 73 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:20.10        
 74 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR             1:18.37    1:20.21        
 75 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:20.40        
 76 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:21.38        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
       METRO: # 2:17.39   7/15/1999 C.Berg, MSC-MR                             
2013Metro LC:   2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            2:26.61    2:25.81 ZONE    20  
                1:11.41   2:25.81 (1:14.40)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.52    2:26.54 ZONE    17  
                1:11.45   2:26.54 (1:15.09)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:33.16 ZONE    16  
                1:14.53   2:33.16 (1:18.63)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.62    2:33.33 ZONE    15  
                1:13.90   2:33.33 (1:19.43)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.54    2:33.71 ZONE    14  
                1:15.21   2:33.71 (1:18.50)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.42    2:34.36 ZONE    13  
                1:16.10   2:34.36 (1:18.26)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:34.61 ZONE    12  
                1:14.41   2:34.61 (1:20.20)                                        
  8 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.28    2:35.55 JO      11  
                1:17.27   2:35.55 (1:18.28)                                        
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:35.65 JO       9  
                1:16.65   2:35.65 (1:19.00)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:35.97 JO       7  
                1:15.99   2:35.97 (1:19.98)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:36.51 JO       6  
                1:15.26   2:36.51 (1:21.25)                                        
 12 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              2:37.84    2:36.53 JO       5  
                1:15.73   2:36.53 (1:20.80)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.28    2:37.07 JO       4  
                1:17.00   2:37.07 (1:20.07)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:37.49 JO       3  
                1:17.10   2:37.49 (1:20.39)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.48    2:37.54 JO       2  
                1:17.79   2:37.54 (1:19.75)                                        
 16 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:37.40    2:37.59 JO       1  
                1:18.43   2:37.59 (1:19.16)                                        
 17 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:41.96    2:38.34 JO     
                1:16.77   2:38.34 (1:21.57)                                        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.51    2:38.39 JO     
                1:16.85   2:38.39 (1:21.54)                                        
 19 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:44.76    2:38.58 JO     
                1:17.11   2:38.58 (1:21.47)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.78    2:38.90 JO     
                1:18.26   2:38.90 (1:20.64)                                        
 21 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.29    2:39.74 JO     
                1:16.72   2:39.74 (1:23.02)                                        
 21 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.08    2:39.74 JO     
                1:18.97   2:39.74 (1:20.77)                                        
 23 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:37.50    2:39.95 JO     
                1:18.31   2:39.95 (1:21.64)                                        
 24 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:39.97 JO     
                1:16.26   2:39.97 (1:23.71)                                        
 25 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:40.11 JO     
                1:16.72   2:40.11 (1:23.39)                                        
 26 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.08    2:40.21 JO     
                1:18.55   2:40.21 (1:21.66)                                        
 27 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           2:31.50    2:40.27 JO     
                1:17.33   2:40.27 (1:22.94)                                        
 27 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:38.83    2:40.27 JO     
                1:18.40   2:40.27 (1:21.87)                                        
 29 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              2:48.68    2:40.64 JO     
                1:19.50   2:40.64 (1:21.14)                                        
 30 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:42.34    2:40.81 JO     
                1:17.70   2:40.81 (1:23.11)                                        
 31 Mackrel, Naima J    14 NDAC-MR              2:44.35    2:41.40 JO     
                1:18.80   2:41.40 (1:22.60)                                        
 32 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:41.44 JO     
                1:19.54   2:41.44 (1:21.90)                                        
 33 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:41.34    2:41.52 JO     
                1:18.39   2:41.52 (1:23.13)                                        
 34 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:42.78    2:41.69 JO     
                1:18.40   2:41.69 (1:23.29)                                        
 35 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 NRYM-MR              2:45.47    2:41.94 JO     
                1:20.60   2:41.94 (1:21.34)                                        
 36 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:43.45    2:42.21 JO     
                1:19.52   2:42.21 (1:22.69)                                        
 37 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:43.45 JO     
                1:19.75   2:43.45 (1:23.70)                                        
 38 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:42.53    2:43.77 JO     
                1:19.82   2:43.77 (1:23.95)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:43.86 JO     
                1:18.67   2:43.86 (1:25.19)                                        
 40 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:47.48    2:44.00 JO     
                1:19.82   2:44.00 (1:24.18)                                        
 41 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:45.61    2:44.16 JO     
                1:18.86   2:44.16 (1:25.30)                                        
 42 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.46    2:44.83 JO     
                1:21.16   2:44.83 (1:23.67)                                        
 43 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.64    2:45.64 JO     
                1:20.02   2:45.64 (1:25.62)                                        
 44 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:48.80    2:45.87 JO     
                1:22.09   2:45.87 (1:23.78)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:46.13 JO     
                1:21.03   2:46.13 (1:25.10)                                        
 46 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.47    2:46.29 JO     
                1:21.53   2:46.29 (1:24.76)                                        
 47 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.83    2:46.49 JO     
                1:20.46   2:46.49 (1:26.03)                                        
 48 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR          2:46.61    2:46.59 JO     
                1:21.08   2:46.59 (1:25.51)                                        
 49 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.93    2:46.72 JO     
                1:20.63   2:46.72 (1:26.09)                                        
 50 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:47.13 JO     
                1:21.81   2:47.13 (1:25.32)                                        
 51 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:46.16    2:47.33 JO     
                1:20.73   2:47.33 (1:26.60)                                        
 52 Ripp, Isabelle A    14 UN-MR                2:39.06    2:47.81 JO     
                1:21.42   2:47.81 (1:26.39)                                        
 53 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:48.45 JO     
                1:21.39   2:48.45 (1:27.06)                                        
 54 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              2:44.76    2:48.59 JO     
                1:23.62   2:48.59 (1:24.97)                                        
 55 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:47.53    2:48.93 JO     
                1:21.32   2:48.93 (1:27.61)                                        
 56 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.65    2:49.22        
                1:23.42   2:49.22 (1:25.80)                                        
 57 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:49.49        
                1:22.35   2:49.49 (1:27.14)                                        
 58 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.00    2:49.66        
                1:21.16   2:49.66 (1:28.50)                                        
 59 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:49.97        
                1:22.28   2:49.97 (1:27.69)                                        
 60 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:48.60    2:50.90        
                1:22.19   2:50.90 (1:28.71)                                        
 61 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:50.98        
                1:24.66   2:50.98 (1:26.32)                                        
 62 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.16    2:53.39        
                1:22.88   2:53.39 (1:30.51)                                        
 63 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:48.18    3:00.20        
                1:27.20   3:00.20 (1:33.00)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:15.85   7/27/2012 Angelika Wikiel, TWISTERS                  
       METRO: # 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
2013Metro LC:   1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                1:23.59  ZONE
                1:31.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.81 ZONE    20  
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:20.94 ZONE    17  
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.47 ZONE    16  
  4 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:26.99    1:21.92 ZONE    15  
  5 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.97    1:22.04 ZONE    14  
  6 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:22.29 ZONE    13  
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:22.52 ZONE    12  
  8 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.74    1:23.38 ZONE    11  
  9 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              1:23.42    1:23.53 ZONE     9  
 10 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:20.20    1:23.82 JO       7  
 11 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:23.86 JO       6  
 12 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:23.87 JO       5  
 13 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:23.92 JO       4  
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:24.26 JO       3  
 15 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:24.41 JO       2  
 16 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:24.71 JO       1  
 17 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.86    1:24.84 JO     
 18 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:25.16 JO     
 19 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:25.36 JO     
 20 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:26.18 JO     
 21 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:26.44 JO     
 22 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:26.70 JO     
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:26.71 JO     
 24 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.52    1:26.98 JO     
 25 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:25.85    1:27.46 JO     
 26 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:27.48 JO     
 27 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:27.71 JO     
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:27.84 JO     
 29 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:28.11 JO     
 30 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:27.62    1:28.21 JO     
 31 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:25.46    1:28.22 JO     
 32 Ripp, Isabelle A    14 UN-MR                1:24.75    1:28.26 JO     
 33 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:28.57 JO     
 34 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:29.48    1:28.68 JO     
 35 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:27.04    1:28.72 JO     
 36 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:28.76 JO     
 37 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:29.42    1:28.78 JO     
 38 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.01 JO     
 39 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:29.31 JO     
 40 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:29.37 JO     
 41 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:29.38 JO     
 42 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.97    1:29.98 JO     
 43 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:30.06 JO     
 44 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.05    1:30.13 JO     
 45 Dubin, Karen E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.08    1:30.81 JO     
 46 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:30.88 JO     
 47 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:30.92 JO     
 48 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:30.96 JO     
 49 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR             1:28.31    1:31.20 JO     
 50 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:31.11    1:31.35 JO     
 51 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:30.69    1:31.40 JO     
 52 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.30    1:31.57        
 53 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 UN-MR                1:30.82    1:31.93        
 54 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:32.00        
 55 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:30.75    1:32.03        
 56 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:32.10        
 57 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              1:30.42    1:32.12        
 58 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:32.69        
 59 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:29.45    1:33.24        
 60 Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR             1:31.12    1:33.86        
 61 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20    1:33.87        
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:35.75        
 63 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:36.24        
 64 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:39.43        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:29.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
2013Metro LC:   2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:57.79  ZONE
                3:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.12    2:51.63 ZONE    20  
                1:22.24   2:51.63 (1:29.39)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.56    2:54.19 ZONE    17  
                1:24.08   2:54.19 (1:30.11)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:55.12 ZONE    16  
                1:24.38   2:55.12 (1:30.74)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:59.42    2:58.37 JO      15  
                1:25.01   2:58.37 (1:33.36)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.25    2:58.57 JO      14  
                1:24.39   2:58.57 (1:34.18)                                        
  6 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              2:56.81    2:58.72 JO      13  
                1:25.10   2:58.72 (1:33.62)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    2:58.86 JO      12  
                1:27.49   2:58.86 (1:31.37)                                        
  8 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.49    2:59.15 JO      11  
                1:28.07   2:59.15 (1:31.08)                                        
  9 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.32    2:59.36 JO       9  
                1:27.37   2:59.36 (1:31.99)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:59.54 JO       7  
                1:28.35   2:59.54 (1:31.19)                                        
 11 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              2:58.58    2:59.58 JO       6  
                1:26.36   2:59.58 (1:33.22)                                        
 12 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:57.15    3:00.20 JO       5  
                1:27.73   3:00.20 (1:32.47)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              3:03.10    3:00.22 JO       4  
                1:27.15   3:00.22 (1:33.07)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.81    3:00.28 JO       3  
                1:27.20   3:00.28 (1:33.08)                                        
 15 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:55.18    3:01.26 JO       2  
                1:27.84   3:01.26 (1:33.42)                                        
 16 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               3:04.19    3:02.86 JO       1  
                1:28.58   3:02.86 (1:34.28)                                        
 17 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.07    3:03.18 JO     
                1:27.15   3:03.18 (1:36.03)                                        
 18 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.27    3:04.18 JO     
                1:29.47   3:04.18 (1:34.71)                                        
 19 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              3:00.25    3:04.43 JO     
                1:27.48   3:04.43 (1:36.95)                                        
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    3:04.50 JO     
                1:30.23   3:04.50 (1:34.27)                                        
 21 Ripp, Isabelle A    14 UN-MR                3:09.56    3:05.08 JO     
                1:27.72   3:05.08 (1:37.36)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              3:01.16    3:05.97 JO     
                1:29.26   3:05.97 (1:36.71)                                        
 23 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              3:12.47    3:06.45 JO     
                1:32.48   3:06.45 (1:33.97)                                        
 24 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              3:05.34    3:06.48 JO     
                1:31.07   3:06.48 (1:35.41)                                        
 25 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:59.89    3:07.13 JO     
                1:29.00   3:07.13 (1:38.13)                                        
 26 Lantin, Alexa T     13 Badger-MR            3:13.02    3:07.17 JO     
                1:31.85   3:07.17 (1:35.32)                                        
 27 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              3:04.83    3:07.32 JO     
                1:31.03   3:07.32 (1:36.29)                                        
 28 Li, Laura Y         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.06    3:07.44 JO     
                1:31.34   3:07.44 (1:36.10)                                        
 29 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.23    3:07.50 JO     
                1:32.18   3:07.50 (1:35.32)                                        
 30 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR          3:09.75    3:08.18 JO     
                1:31.15   3:08.18 (1:37.03)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    3:09.10 JO     
                1:29.36   3:09.10 (1:39.74)                                        
 32 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              3:08.30    3:09.23 JO     
                1:29.25   3:09.23 (1:39.98)                                        
 33 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              3:15.92    3:09.93 JO     
                1:33.34   3:09.93 (1:36.59)                                        
 34 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              3:13.17    3:10.03 JO     
                1:31.61   3:10.03 (1:38.42)                                        
 35 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.69    3:10.17 JO     
                1:32.13   3:10.17 (1:38.04)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:10.90 JO     
                1:33.18   3:10.90 (1:37.72)                                        
 37 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                3:04.40    3:11.11 JO     
                1:31.12   3:11.11 (1:39.99)                                        
 38 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:11.12 JO     
                1:32.39   3:11.12 (1:38.73)                                        
 39 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              3:08.52    3:12.18 JO     
                1:30.99   3:12.18 (1:41.19)                                        
 40 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.73    3:12.92 JO     
                1:32.52   3:12.92 (1:40.40)                                        
 41 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.04    3:12.96 JO     
                1:32.78   3:12.96 (1:40.18)                                        
 42 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR             3:08.61    3:13.21 JO     
                1:33.73   3:13.21 (1:39.48)                                        
 43 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.78    3:13.35 JO     
                1:32.16   3:13.35 (1:41.19)                                        
 44 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.54    3:13.63 JO     
                1:33.04   3:13.63 (1:40.59)                                        
 45 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              3:11.49    3:13.93 JO     
                1:32.84   3:13.93 (1:41.09)                                        
 46 Dolan, Caroline A   13 LBA-MR               3:14.05    3:14.01 JO     
                1:34.88   3:14.01 (1:39.13)                                        
 47 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               3:14.12    3:15.02 JO     
                1:34.14   3:15.02 (1:40.88)                                        
 48 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.38    3:15.85 JO     
                1:36.91   3:15.85 (1:38.94)                                        
 49 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.19    3:16.11        
                1:35.31   3:16.11 (1:40.80)                                        
 50 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.51    3:16.97        
                1:34.95   3:16.97 (1:42.02)                                        
 51 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.42    3:17.14        
                1:35.15   3:17.14 (1:41.99)                                        
 52 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              3:15.40    3:20.60        
                1:37.32   3:20.60 (1:43.28)                                        
 53 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.69    3:21.37        
                1:34.56   3:21.37 (1:46.81)                                        
 54 Porter, Meagan H    13 IA-MR                3:13.08    3:21.50        
                1:35.16   3:21.50 (1:46.34)                                        
 55 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:24.69        
                1:38.74   3:24.69 (1:45.95)                                        
 -- Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:31.98        DQ (1:37.50)                                        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR             3:13.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
       METRO: # 1:02.71   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at 2006 USA Nat, BAD-MR     
2013Metro LC:   1:02.71   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at 2006 USA Nat, BAD-MR     
                1:11.29  ZONE
                1:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:08.49 ZONE    20  
  2 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.25 ZONE    17  
  3 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.34 ZONE    16  
  4 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:09.45 ZONE    15  
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.49 ZONE    14  
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.98 ZONE    13  
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:10.37 ZONE    12  
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:13.32    1:11.07 ZONE    11  
  9 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.77    1:11.46 JO       9  
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:11.50 JO       7  
 11 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:11.82 JO       6  
 12 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:13.22    1:11.85 JO       5  
 13 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:12.56    1:11.88 JO       4  
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              1:14.64    1:11.91 JO       3  
 15 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:12.34 JO       2  
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:12.38 JO       1  
 17 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               1:11.88    1:12.40 JO     
 18 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.10    1:12.61 JO     
 19 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:12.66 JO     
 20 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:12.74 JO     
 21 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.35    1:12.79 JO     
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:13.48 JO     
 23 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:13.53 JO     
 24 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.23    1:13.68 JO     
 25 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.18 JO     
 26 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:15.62    1:14.32 JO     
 27 Ogando, Krystal L   14 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:14.40 JO     
 28 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:14.43 JO     
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.58 JO     
 30 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:14.68 JO     
 31 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:14.70 JO     
 32 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:14.78 JO     
 33 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:14.82 JO     
 34 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:10.87    1:14.84 JO     
 35 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:14.95 JO     
 36 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.56    1:15.20 JO     
 37 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:13.79    1:15.28 JO     
 38 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:15.47 JO     
 38 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:15.47 JO     
 40 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:15.56 JO     
 41 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:15.61 JO     
 42 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:15.70 JO     
 43 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:15.89 JO     
 44 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:15.98 JO     
 45 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:16.00 JO     
 46 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:16.05 JO     
 47 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              1:17.70    1:16.14 JO     
 48 Tonna, Mary         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:16.46 JO     
 49 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:16.64 JO     
 50 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:13.75    1:16.73 JO     
 51 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:14.89    1:16.90 JO     
 52 Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR             1:14.55    1:17.02 JO     
 53 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.64 JO     
 54 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.68 JO     
 55 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:17.74 JO     
 56 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:19.05        
 57 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.98    1:19.22        
 58 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:19.34        
 59 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:12.71    1:19.38        
 60 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.86    1:19.84        
 61 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:19.98        
 62 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:20.31        
 63 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.35    1:20.85        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
       METRO: # 2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
2013Metro LC:   2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:29.44 ZONE    20  
                1:11.03   2:29.44 (1:18.41)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.82    2:32.11 ZONE    17  
                1:10.92   2:32.11 (1:21.19)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.21    2:32.91 ZONE    16  
                1:12.52   2:32.91 (1:20.39)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:35.11 ZONE    15  
                1:15.90   2:35.11 (1:19.21)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:35.40 ZONE    14  
                1:13.03   2:35.40 (1:22.37)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.65    2:35.60 ZONE    13  
                1:14.90   2:35.60 (1:20.70)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:38.09 JO      12  
                1:12.29   2:38.09 (1:25.80)                                        
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.64    2:38.83 JO      11  
                1:17.74   2:38.83 (1:21.09)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              2:41.44    2:39.44 JO       9  
                1:16.05   2:39.44 (1:23.39)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.32    2:40.60 JO       7  
                1:15.96   2:40.60 (1:24.64)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:40.62 JO       6  
                1:15.49   2:40.62 (1:25.13)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:40.69 JO       5  
                1:16.53   2:40.69 (1:24.16)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:41.38 JO       4  
                1:16.30   2:41.38 (1:25.08)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               2:41.85    2:41.75 JO       3  
                1:16.98   2:41.75 (1:24.77)                                        
 15 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:47.08    2:44.61 JO       2  
                1:16.60   2:44.61 (1:28.01)                                        
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:44.94 JO       1  
                1:18.77   2:44.94 (1:26.17)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:45.86 JO     
                1:19.56   2:45.86 (1:26.30)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:45.10    2:47.82 JO     
                1:17.61   2:47.82 (1:30.21)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:41.19    2:50.07 JO     
                1:18.31   2:50.07 (1:31.76)                                        
 20 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.58    2:50.44 JO     
                1:18.81   2:50.44 (1:31.63)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:51.07 JO     
                1:19.87   2:51.07 (1:31.20)                                        
 22 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              2:51.27    2:51.34 JO     
                1:19.88   2:51.34 (1:31.46)                                        
 23 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.83    2:51.96 JO     
                1:16.92   2:51.96 (1:35.04)                                        
 24 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:48.09    2:52.61 JO     
                1:21.16   2:52.61 (1:31.45)                                        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:42.66    2:54.03        
                1:19.20   2:54.03 (1:34.83)                                        
 26 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:51.17    2:54.59        
                1:20.57   2:54.59 (1:34.02)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    3:00.27        
                1:22.50   3:00.27 (1:37.77)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:20.00        DQ (1:36.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
       METRO: # 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
2013Metro LC:   2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:36.79  ZONE
                2:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            2:29.85    2:31.73 ZONE    20  
                1:11.06   2:31.73 (1:20.67)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.29    2:32.66 ZONE    17  
                1:11.02   2:32.66 (1:21.64)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.52    2:32.78 ZONE    16  
                1:12.17   2:32.78 (1:20.61)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:32.43    2:33.77 ZONE    15  
                1:09.59   2:33.77 (1:24.18)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:34.27 ZONE    14  
                1:12.75   2:34.27 (1:21.52)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.67    2:34.68 ZONE    13  
                1:15.21   2:34.68 (1:19.47)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.79    2:34.95 ZONE    12  
                1:17.38   2:34.95 (1:17.57)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.19    2:36.29 ZONE    11  
                1:15.00   2:36.29 (1:21.29)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.99    2:37.02 JO       9  
                1:13.96   2:37.02 (1:23.06)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.44    2:37.66 JO       7  
                1:16.17   2:37.66 (1:21.49)                                        
 11 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.25    2:37.68 JO       6  
                1:15.88   2:37.68 (1:21.80)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:38.85    2:37.95 JO       5  
                1:15.36   2:37.95 (1:22.59)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:38.11 JO       4  
                1:14.04   2:38.11 (1:24.07)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.18    2:38.12 JO       3  
                1:14.78   2:38.12 (1:23.34)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:38.13 JO       2  
                1:12.24   2:38.13 (1:25.89)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:37.64    2:38.27 JO       1  
                1:15.37   2:38.27 (1:22.90)                                        
 17 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:38.77    2:38.50 JO     
                1:13.95   2:38.50 (1:24.55)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.33    2:38.59 JO     
                1:14.24   2:38.59 (1:24.35)                                        
 19 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.72    2:38.64 JO     
                1:14.78   2:38.64 (1:23.86)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.33    2:39.13 JO     
                1:14.44   2:39.13 (1:24.69)                                        
 21 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.20    2:39.14 JO     
                1:15.82   2:39.14 (1:23.32)                                        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:41.90    2:39.21 JO     
                1:16.73   2:39.21 (1:22.48)                                        
 23 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:39.62 JO     
                1:18.63   2:39.62 (1:20.99)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:39.35    2:39.76 JO     
                1:17.79   2:39.76 (1:21.97)                                        
 25 Judson, Sidney P    13 TVSC-MR              2:40.78    2:40.00 JO     
                1:15.50   2:40.00 (1:24.50)                                        
 26 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:42.69    2:40.20 JO     
                1:15.89   2:40.20 (1:24.31)                                        
 27 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                2:43.06    2:40.33 JO     
                1:15.41   2:40.33 (1:24.92)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.36    2:40.56 JO     
                1:17.33   2:40.56 (1:23.23)                                        
 29 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:36.57    2:40.66 JO     
                1:15.96   2:40.66 (1:24.70)                                        
 30 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:38.99    2:40.90 JO     
                1:16.34   2:40.90 (1:24.56)                                        
 31 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              2:40.41    2:40.91 JO     
                1:14.73   2:40.91 (1:26.18)                                        
 32 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:40.99 JO     
                1:13.99   2:40.99 (1:27.00)                                        
 33 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.56    2:41.11 JO     
                1:17.27   2:41.11 (1:23.84)                                        
 34 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.63    2:41.50 JO     
                1:16.54   2:41.50 (1:24.96)                                        
 35 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:41.65 JO     
                1:18.84   2:41.65 (1:22.81)                                        
 36 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:41.78 JO     
                1:18.61   2:41.78 (1:23.17)                                        
 37 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               2:36.65    2:41.91 JO     
                1:15.57   2:41.91 (1:26.34)                                        
 38 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:42.00 JO     
                1:13.77   2:42.00 (1:28.23)                                        
 39 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:42.81    2:42.07 JO     
                1:17.50   2:42.07 (1:24.57)                                        
 40 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:42.62 JO     
                1:18.39   2:42.62 (1:24.23)                                        
 41 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:46.57    2:42.65 JO     
                1:15.69   2:42.65 (1:26.96)                                        
 42 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:41.88    2:43.23 JO     
                1:19.60   2:43.23 (1:23.63)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:43.35 JO     
                1:19.01   2:43.35 (1:24.34)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:43.38 JO     
                1:18.88   2:43.38 (1:24.50)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:43.41 JO     
                1:18.69   2:43.41 (1:24.72)                                        
 46 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:43.71 JO     
                1:17.07   2:43.71 (1:26.64)                                        
 47 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:46.12    2:43.96 JO     
                1:18.27   2:43.96 (1:25.69)                                        
 48 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:46.05    2:44.21 JO     
                1:17.71   2:44.21 (1:26.50)                                        
 49 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:44.45 JO     
                1:17.44   2:44.45 (1:27.01)                                        
 50 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.77    2:44.47 JO     
                1:15.75   2:44.47 (1:28.72)                                        
 51 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           2:45.35    2:44.60 JO     
                1:17.10   2:44.60 (1:27.50)                                        
 52 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.34    2:44.87 JO     
                1:19.26   2:44.87 (1:25.61)                                        
 53 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.51    2:45.30 JO     
                1:20.49   2:45.30 (1:24.81)                                        
 54 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:42.95    2:45.97 JO     
                1:18.72   2:45.97 (1:27.25)                                        
 55 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:46.09    2:46.20 JO     
                1:16.64   2:46.20 (1:29.56)                                        
 56 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              2:44.87    2:46.45 JO     
                1:20.03   2:46.45 (1:26.42)                                        
 57 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:46.60 JO     
                1:17.75   2:46.60 (1:28.85)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.20    2:47.37        
                1:20.62   2:47.37 (1:26.75)                                        
 59 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.39    2:47.59        
                1:17.61   2:47.59 (1:29.98)                                        
 60 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:46.05    2:47.63        
                1:17.15   2:47.63 (1:30.48)                                        
 61 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:41.37    2:49.42        
                1:18.37   2:49.42 (1:31.05)                                        
 62 Ryan, Emily R       13 UN-FA-MR             2:43.62    2:49.49        
                1:20.16   2:49.49 (1:29.33)                                        
 63 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:49.71        
                1:18.00   2:49.71 (1:31.71)                                        
 64 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.01    2:54.30        
                1:21.52   2:54.30 (1:32.78)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   14 UNCSC-MR             2:42.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 5:13.37   7/26/2008 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
       METRO: # 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
2013Metro LC:   4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                5:28.59  ZONE
                5:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              5:24.35    5:20.08 ZONE    20  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.04    5:26.89 ZONE    17  
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              5:32.99    5:27.02 ZONE    16  
  4 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              5:28.33    5:28.41 ZONE    15  
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.97    5:30.81 JO      14  
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            5:32.94    5:31.05 JO      13  
  7 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              5:28.02    5:31.74 JO      12  
  8 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:40.14    5:32.18 JO      11  
                1:17.88   2:45.77 (1:27.89)   4:17.22 (1:31.45)   5:32.18 (1:14.96)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          5:39.50    5:34.11 JO       9  
                1:15.91   2:47.63 (1:31.72)   4:21.85 (1:34.22)   5:34.11 (1:12.26)
 10 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              5:32.96    5:34.26 JO       7  
 11 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.29    5:34.30 JO       6  
                1:15.98   2:42.98 (1:27.00)   4:21.97 (1:38.99)   5:34.30 (1:12.33)
 12 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              5:37.65    5:34.40 JO       5  
                1:19.82   2:44.64 (1:24.82)   4:21.74 (1:37.10)   5:34.40 (1:12.66)
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              5:31.93    5:34.64 JO       4  
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.10    5:36.88 JO       3  
                1:16.60   2:38.77 (1:22.17)   4:21.85 (1:43.08)   5:36.88 (1:15.03)
 15 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                5:35.26    5:38.02 JO       2  
                1:20.27   2:47.18 (1:26.91)   4:25.26 (1:38.08)   5:38.02 (1:12.76)
 16 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              5:40.10    5:38.20 JO       1  
                1:15.00   2:42.69 (1:27.69)   4:23.21 (1:40.52)   5:38.20 (1:14.99)
 17 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.29    5:38.81 JO     
                1:16.08   2:41.97 (1:25.89)   4:25.41 (1:43.44)   5:38.81 (1:13.40)
 18 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.97    5:39.13 JO     
                1:18.18   2:45.95 (1:27.77)   4:19.81 (1:33.86)   5:39.13 (1:19.32)
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              5:51.07    5:39.56 JO     
                1:19.55   2:48.54 (1:28.99)   4:21.63 (1:33.09)   5:39.56 (1:17.93)
 20 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.94    5:40.06 JO     
                1:19.56   2:47.76 (1:28.20)   4:27.49 (1:39.73)   5:40.06 (1:12.57)
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              5:37.64    5:40.12 JO     
                1:19.56   2:45.83 (1:26.27)   4:26.52 (1:40.69)   5:40.12 (1:13.60)
 22 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               5:29.45    5:40.32 JO     
 23 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               5:34.73    5:41.28 JO     
                1:19.87   2:48.85 (1:28.98)   4:27.52 (1:38.67)   5:41.28 (1:13.76)
 24 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.72    5:42.03 JO     
                1:21.25   2:45.73 (1:24.48)   4:29.87 (1:44.14)   5:42.03 (1:12.16)
 25 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              5:46.05    5:42.14 JO     
                1:19.51   2:49.07 (1:29.56)   4:29.99 (1:40.92)   5:42.14 (1:12.15)
 26 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              5:39.44    5:43.60 JO     
                1:16.82   2:45.73 (1:28.91)   4:26.26 (1:40.53)   5:43.60 (1:17.34)
 27 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57    5:44.09 JO     
                1:18.47   2:50.29 (1:31.82)   4:27.95 (1:37.66)   5:44.09 (1:16.14)
 28 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              5:43.95    5:44.40 JO     
                1:23.87   2:52.51 (1:28.64)   4:31.44 (1:38.93)   5:44.40 (1:12.96)
 29 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            5:38.62    5:45.37 JO     
                1:18.52   2:43.52 (1:25.00)   4:30.43 (1:46.91)   5:45.37 (1:14.94)
 30 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 TVSC-MR              5:47.87    5:46.27 JO     
                1:24.51   2:52.90 (1:28.39)   4:32.06 (1:39.16)   5:46.27 (1:14.21)
 31 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              5:46.57    5:46.30 JO     
                1:19.78   2:49.87 (1:30.09)   4:27.42 (1:37.55)   5:46.30 (1:18.88)
 32 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:49.86    5:48.89 JO     
                1:21.44   2:52.56 (1:31.12)   4:30.44 (1:37.88)   5:48.89 (1:18.45)
 33 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              5:43.25    5:48.96 JO     
                1:21.13   2:46.98 (1:25.85)   4:28.53 (1:41.55)   5:48.96 (1:20.43)
 34 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:53.13    5:50.15 JO     
                1:18.82   2:51.75 (1:32.93)   4:34.09 (1:42.34)   5:50.15 (1:16.06)
 35 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               5:39.74    5:50.61 JO     
                1:17.92   2:48.48 (1:30.56)   4:28.67 (1:40.19)   5:50.61 (1:21.94)
 36 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              5:41.02    5:52.44 JO     
                1:16.76   2:45.68 (1:28.92)   4:29.61 (1:43.93)   5:52.44 (1:22.83)
 37 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              5:54.55    5:55.20        
                1:22.29   2:53.44 (1:31.15)   4:32.11 (1:38.67)   5:55.20 (1:23.09)
 38 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              5:38.78    5:55.38        
                1:24.12   2:55.57 (1:31.45)   4:38.49 (1:42.92)   5:55.38 (1:16.89)
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              5:43.53    5:55.46        
                1:28.66   2:51.69 (1:23.03)   4:39.82 (1:48.13)   5:55.46 (1:15.64)
 40 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               5:51.66    5:58.15        
                1:16.37   2:49.28 (1:32.91)   4:38.19 (1:48.91)   5:58.15 (1:19.96)
 41 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                5:53.89    5:59.62        
                1:20.31   2:53.01 (1:32.70)   4:37.24 (1:44.23)   5:59.62 (1:22.38)
 -- Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              5:40.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:23.97   2:51.50 (1:27.53)   4:29.53 (1:38.03)        DQ (1:15.48)
 -- Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:43.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:56.73   7/29/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         K JIA, A LEE, C WU-SILVERA, S WU                  
       METRO: # 1:55.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia AC, LGAC-MR                      
                         S.Bouzarouata, A.Sun, H.Yuria, A.Zhu              
2013Metro LC:   1:55.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia AC, LGAC-MR                      
                         S.Bouzarouata, A.Sun, H.Yuria, A.Zhu              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:00.22    1:56.74         40  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 14              2) Messinger, Sophie N 13         
     3) Freeman, Cassie N 14            4) Ludwicki, Katie R 14           
                  58.65     1:56.74 (58.09)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.88    1:56.88         34  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 13            2) Chan, Kimberly R 14            
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13      
                  58.67     1:56.88 (58.21)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.78    2:00.04         32  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 14            2) Falcao, Nicole 13              
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                  59.82   2:00.04 (1:00.22)                                        
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:59.01    2:00.11         30  
     1) Meringolo, Gabriella A 13       2) LU, Elizabeth J 14             
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 14          4) LI, Sandra 13                  
                1:00.27     2:00.11 (59.84)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.24    2:00.55         28  
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 13          2) Caruana, Beth A 14             
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 13           4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14    
                1:00.03   2:00.55 (1:00.52)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:06.90    2:00.67         26  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 13              2) Elms, Gaige L 13               
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 13           4) Li, Laura Y 14                 
                1:00.16   2:00.67 (1:00.51)                                        
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:05.65    2:02.46         24  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 13            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                1:01.66   2:02.46 (1:00.80)                                        
  8 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:04.56    2:03.17         22  
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 14            2) Adorable, Katie R 14           
     3) Anacker, Boomie I 14            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
                1:01.62   2:03.17 (1:01.55)                                        
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.76    2:03.47         18  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 13       
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.94   x2:04.67        
     1) Nakkab, Renee D 13              2) McNeary, Claire 13             
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
                1:02.67   2:04.67 (1:02.00)                                        
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.82    2:04.85         14  
     1) Bryce, Jane 13                  2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         4) Parry, Nicole A 14             
                1:02.95   2:04.85 (1:01.90)                                        
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:05.39    2:05.17         12  
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian K 14       2) Shiebler, Tricia E 13          
     3) Jannsen, Cassandra G 14         4) Kryger, Lauren P 14            
                1:02.15   2:05.17 (1:03.02)                                        
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:07.85    2:05.73         10  
     1) Graham, Kendra S 13             2) Siegel, Lauren 14              
     3) Conforti, Nicole M 13           4) Donabie, Alana R 14            
                1:00.58   2:05.73 (1:05.15)                                        
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:05.14    2:06.69          8  
     1) Burns, Catherine C 14           2) Fung, Emily W 13               
     3) Falletta, Arianna 13            4) Howard, Grace J 13             
                1:03.35   2:06.69 (1:03.34)                                        
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:04.00    2:06.79          6  
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 14          2) Harrington, Brooke F 13        
     3) Longo, Caroline E 13            4) Dolan, Caroline A 13           
                1:01.62   2:06.79 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13        2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13     
     3) Brady, Claudia F 14             4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  58.50          DQ (56.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:12.08   7/27/2013 Long Island Express, Express Swimming      
                         C BRADY, A CORCORAN, S LI, E WALSH                
       METRO: # 4:03.52   7/21/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Treble, K. Danin, K. Giovanniello, C. Treble   
2013Metro LC:   4:03.52   7/21/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Treble, K. Danin, K. Giovanniello, C. Treble   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:12.83    4:12.08@        40  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 14             2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
     3) LI, Sandra 13                   4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                1:02.43   2:06.14 (1:03.71)   3:18.38 (1:12.24)     4:12.08 (53.70)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.14    4:12.38         34  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 13            2) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13      
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 14             4) Ye, Alice 13                   
                1:02.71   2:06.94 (1:04.23)   3:10.30 (1:03.36)   4:12.38 (1:02.08)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:17.95    4:18.88         32  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 14            2) Messinger, Sophie N 13         
     3) Freeman, Cassie N 14            4) Belovsky, Mia P 14             
                1:03.75   2:09.08 (1:05.33)   3:15.71 (1:06.63)   4:18.88 (1:03.17)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.70    4:21.58         30  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Elmassry, Jasmine 14           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
                1:05.41   2:12.16 (1:06.75)   3:17.18 (1:05.02)   4:21.58 (1:04.40)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:23.21    4:21.72         28  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 13          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14    
                1:05.53   2:11.54 (1:06.01)   3:16.68 (1:05.14)   4:21.72 (1:05.04)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:34.59    4:22.01         26  
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             2) Baione, Rebecca K 13           
     3) Walsh, Katelyn K 13             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                1:06.45   2:13.45 (1:07.00)   3:18.14 (1:04.69)   4:22.01 (1:03.87)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:21.12    4:22.75         24  
     1) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13      2) Conte, Katie M 14              
     3) LU, Elizabeth J 14              4) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
                1:06.09   2:11.81 (1:05.72)   3:17.66 (1:05.85)   4:22.75 (1:05.09)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:31.58    4:24.11         22  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 13            2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) Judson, Sidney P 13             4) Bardak, Emily E 13             
                1:07.49   2:14.08 (1:06.59)   3:20.57 (1:06.49)   4:24.11 (1:03.54)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:21.56    4:27.13         18  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 13            2) Flagiello, Mia 13              
     3) deFreitas, Emma 14              4) London, Katherine 14           
                1:04.68   2:12.79 (1:08.11)     2:37.98 (25.19)   4:27.13 (1:49.15)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:31.53    4:27.70         14  
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian K 14       2) Shiebler, Tricia E 13          
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 14             4) Rice, Natasha L 14             
                1:06.84   2:15.73 (1:08.89)   3:22.59 (1:06.86)   4:27.70 (1:05.11)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:19.33    4:30.79         12  
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 14          2) Harrington, Brooke F 13        
     3) Longo, Caroline E 13            4) Meade, Emma M 14               
                1:06.02   2:13.42 (1:07.40)   3:20.47 (1:07.05)   4:30.79 (1:10.32)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:31.51    4:32.38         10  
     1) Burns, Catherine C 14           2) Fung, Emily W 13               
     3) Seidman, Jessica A 14           4) Tonna, Mary 14                 
                1:05.53   2:16.06 (1:10.53)   3:24.69 (1:08.63)   4:32.38 (1:07.69)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:35.81    4:32.96          8  
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 14            2) Zuks, Adelaine 14              
     3) Anacker, Boomie I 14            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
                1:07.68   2:16.81 (1:09.13)   3:28.84 (1:12.03)   4:32.96 (1:04.12)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:39.57    4:34.35          6  
     1) Bryce, Jane 13                  2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         4) Parry, Nicole A 14             
                1:05.43   2:22.62 (1:17.19)   3:31.20 (1:08.58)   4:34.35 (1:03.15)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:37.89    4:35.00          4  
     1) Donabie, Alana R 14             2) Graham, Kendra S 13            
     3) Conforti, Nicole M 13           4) Siegel, Lauren 14              
                1:04.20   2:10.93 (1:06.73)   3:26.62 (1:15.69)   4:35.00 (1:08.38)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:27.21    4:35.66          2  
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 13        2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Lin, Iris Q 13                  4) Mamone, Julia A 14             
                1:08.52   2:17.58 (1:09.06)   3:28.42 (1:10.84)   4:35.66 (1:07.24)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.51   x4:41.25        
     1) McNeary, Claire 13              2) McNulty, Joanna M 13           
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
                1:07.92   2:21.03 (1:13.11)   3:31.60 (1:10.57)   4:41.25 (1:09.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:09.51   7/26/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC -MR         
                         B Caruana, A Agostino, P Cerri-Droz, K Duong      
       METRO: # 2:06.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, H.Yuria, S.Bouzarouata              
2013Metro LC:   2:06.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, H.Yuria, S.Bouzarouata              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.13    2:09.51@        40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                1:10.22     2:09.51 (59.29)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.22    2:10.44         34  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                1:17.67     2:10.44 (52.77)                                        
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:08.00    2:11.00         32  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Smith, Megan E 13               4) Brady, Claudia F 14            
                1:11.20     2:11.00 (59.80)                                        
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:17.97    2:11.22         30  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 14            2) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 14              4) Ludwicki, Katie R 14           
                1:10.54   2:11.22 (1:00.68)                                        
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:12.00    2:13.51         28  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 13             2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 13       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
                1:12.17   2:13.51 (1:01.34)                                        
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.10    2:14.86         26  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) Chan, Kimberly R 14            
                1:13.21   2:14.86 (1:01.65)                                        
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:21.75    2:16.20         24  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 13              2) Townsend, Rachel A 13          
     3) Elms, Gaige L 13                4) Dubin, Karen E 13              
                1:11.02   2:16.20 (1:05.18)                                        
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.90    2:16.32         22  
     1) Lazaroni, Georgia M 13          2) Lantin, Alexa T 13             
     3) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13           4) Eid, Natalie A 14              
                1:15.13   2:16.32 (1:01.19)                                        
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:17.11    2:16.42         18  
     1) Flagiello, Mia 13               2) Flagiello, Olivia 13           
     3) deFreitas, Emma 14              4) London, Katherine 14           
                1:13.97   2:16.42 (1:02.45)                                        
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:20.85    2:16.43         14  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                1:13.62   2:16.43 (1:02.81)                                        
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:14.96    2:17.71         12  
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 13            4) Bardak, Emily E 13             
                1:15.01   2:17.71 (1:02.70)                                        
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.20    2:18.16         10  
     1) Falletta, Arianna 13            2) Howard, Grace J 13             
     3) Fung, Emily W 13                4) Burns, Catherine C 14          
                1:14.61   2:18.16 (1:03.55)                                        
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:24.81    2:18.91          8  
     1) Karadeniz, Selin 14             2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                1:17.31   2:18.91 (1:01.60)                                        
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.91   x2:20.63        
     1) McNeary, Claire 13              2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                1:16.50   2:20.63 (1:04.13)                                        
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:24.00    2:20.68          6  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 13          2) Mungroo, Andrea R 14           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 14            4) D'Amico, Nicole M 14           
                1:18.06   2:20.68 (1:02.62)                                        
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:20.00    2:21.56          4  
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 14          2) Levin, Emma M 13               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 13         4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                1:17.08   2:21.56 (1:04.48)                                        
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:26.21    2:22.47          2  
     1) Siegel, Lauren 14               2) Conforti, Nicole M 13          
     3) Donabie, Alana R 14             4) Graham, Kendra S 13            
                1:19.14   2:22.47 (1:03.33)                                        
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:42.63    2:34.14        
     1) Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis 13      2) Notis, Dahlia J 13             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Varasano, Danielle 14          
                1:26.51   2:34.14 (1:07.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:37.42   7/31/2005 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         K Hughes, L Evans, A Forrester, M Fenn            
       METRO: # 4:35.52   7/15/2000 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
2013Metro LC:   4:35.52   7/15/2000 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:42.89    4:41.53         40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       4) Ye, Alice 13                   
                1:08.78   2:29.64 (1:20.86)   3:38.86 (1:09.22)   4:41.53 (1:02.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:49.37    4:46.85         34  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                1:08.30   2:31.72 (1:23.42)   3:43.15 (1:11.43)   4:46.85 (1:03.70)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:42.97    4:47.71         32  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Smith, Megan E 13               4) Brady, Claudia F 14            
                1:12.46   2:35.62 (1:23.16)   3:45.49 (1:09.87)   4:47.71 (1:02.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:50.45    4:51.92         30  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 14             4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                1:13.93   2:37.57 (1:23.64)   3:48.80 (1:11.23)   4:51.92 (1:03.12)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:51.48    4:51.93         28  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 14            2) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 14              4) Ludwicki, Katie R 14           
                1:13.77   2:36.52 (1:22.75)   3:47.85 (1:11.33)   4:51.93 (1:04.08)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:01.21    4:55.13         26  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 13            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                1:16.57   2:38.36 (1:21.79)   3:50.39 (1:12.03)   4:55.13 (1:04.74)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:01.46    4:59.07         24  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 13                2) Townsend, Rachel A 13          
     3) Sawkins, Cate J 13              4) Li, Laura Y 14                 
                1:13.36   2:37.67 (1:24.31)   3:50.75 (1:13.08)   4:59.07 (1:08.32)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:57.82    5:05.71         22  
     1) Fung, Emily W 13                2) Howard, Grace J 13             
     3) Burns, Catherine C 14           4) Falletta, Arianna 13           
                1:17.69   2:41.07 (1:23.38)   3:55.80 (1:14.73)   5:05.71 (1:09.91)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:06.00    5:05.84         18  
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 14          2) Longo, Caroline E 13           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 13         4) Meade, Emma M 14               
                1:15.48   2:41.73 (1:26.25)   3:56.26 (1:14.53)   5:05.84 (1:09.58)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:57.34   x5:06.17        
     1) McNeary, Claire 13              2) Nakkab, Renee D 13             
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                1:15.52   2:44.38 (1:28.86)   3:59.40 (1:15.02)   5:06.17 (1:06.77)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:56.52    5:08.33         14  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 13                 
                1:14.80   2:50.23 (1:35.43)   4:01.30 (1:11.07)   5:08.33 (1:07.03)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:15.00    5:10.18         12  
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 13             2) Wu, Yifei 13                   
     3) Tomita, Yurika 13               4) Low, Kelly 14                  
                1:15.97   2:47.14 (1:31.17)   4:04.34 (1:17.20)   5:10.18 (1:05.84)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:09.63    5:10.42         10  
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 14               2) D'Amico, Nicole M 14           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 14            4) Messinger, Sophie N 13         
                1:18.05   2:52.14 (1:34.09)   4:06.19 (1:14.05)   5:10.42 (1:04.23)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:17.95    5:12.37          8  
     1) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Bryce, Jane 13                  4) Parry, Nicole A 14             
                1:12.92   2:46.06 (1:33.14)   3:59.49 (1:13.43)   5:12.37 (1:12.88)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:18.02    5:18.02          6  
     1) Siegel, Lauren 14               2) Conforti, Nicole M 13          
     3) Donabie, Alana R 14             4) Graham, Kendra S 13            
                1:14.49   2:52.61 (1:38.12)   4:09.88 (1:17.27)   5:18.02 (1:08.14)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 28.01   7/31/2005 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                     
       METRO: # 25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
2013Metro LC:   25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
                28.89  ZONE
                31.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.76 ZONE    20  
  2 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      28.79 ZONE    17  
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                  28.88      28.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa J     15 NRYM-MR                28.19      29.09 JO      15  
  5 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR                28.86      29.11 JO      14  
  6 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR            28.73      29.15 JO      13  
  7 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.31 JO      12  
  8 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                29.30      29.32 JO      11  
  9 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                29.80      29.36 JO       9  
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 UNNBS-MR               29.48      29.40 JO       7  
 11 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR                29.89      29.42 JO       6  
 12 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.54 JO       5  
 13 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR                 30.36      29.60 JO       4  
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                  29.88      29.64 JO       3  
 15 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      29.65 JO       2  
 16 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR                29.82      29.68 JO       1  
 17 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.32      29.83 JO     
 18 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      29.92 JO     
 19 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.97 JO     
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                29.73      30.00 JO     
 21 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR            28.96      30.12 JO     
 21 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                  30.46      30.12 JO     
 23 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.42      30.16 JO     
 24 Mitchell, Caroline  17 COND-MR                30.56      30.21 JO     
 24 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.52      30.21 JO     
 26 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  30.03      30.23 JO     
 27 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.67      30.25 JO     
 28 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      30.30 JO     
 29 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.26      30.32 JO     
 29 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                30.46      30.32 JO     
 31 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR                29.93      30.40 JO     
 32 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.35      30.41 JO     
 33 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.44 JO     
 34 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                30.58      30.47 JO     
 35 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                29.80      30.48 JO     
 36 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.49 JO     
 37 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      30.50 JO     
 38 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  30.27      30.52 JO     
 39 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            29.68      30.54 JO     
 40 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.56 JO     
 41 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      30.61 JO     
 42 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR              29.85      30.64 JO     
 43 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR                30.19      30.65 JO     
 43 Regenauer, Nicole   17 UNDA-MR                30.51      30.65 JO     
 45 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR            29.49      30.66 JO     
 46 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                30.26      30.68 JO     
 47 Hao, Amy P          17 FLY-MR                 30.45      30.72 JO     
 48 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.88      30.73 JO     
 49 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.74 JO     
 50 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            30.50      30.85 JO     
 51 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                31.19      30.86 JO     
 52 Allen, Arnelle      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.58      30.92 JO     
 53 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                30.60      30.98 JO     
 54 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.90      31.10 JO     
 55 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR                30.31      31.11 JO     
 56 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.17 JO     
 57 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                31.12      31.21        
 58 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      31.22        
 59 Broadbent, Charlot  17 TVSC-MR                30.26      31.23        
 60 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            30.74      31.25        
 61 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      31.38        
 61 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR                31.09      31.38        
 63 Chan, Sarah P       15 TVSC-MR                30.83      31.41        
 64 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR              31.08      31.48        
 65 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      31.53        
 66 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      31.55        
 67 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                31.11      31.59        
 68 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.61        
 69 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR                 31.03      31.73        
 70 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                30.27      31.74        
 71 Kempter, Theresa    16 NYSA-MR                30.76      31.77        
 72 Crosby, Amanda J    17 UNCSC-MR               31.05      31.78        
 -- Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                29.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
       METRO: # 54.15   7/28/2012 Lia M. Neal at 2012 Olympic Ga, AGUA-MR      
2013Metro LC:   54.15   7/28/2012 Lia M. Neal at 2012 Olympic Ga, AGUA-MR      
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J     15 NRYM-MR              1:02.37    1:01.33 ZONE    20  
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                1:01.34    1:01.45 ZONE    17  
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.75 ZONE    16  
  4 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.57    1:01.80 ZONE    15  
  5 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:04.64    1:02.11 ZONE    14  
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:02.29 ZONE    13  
  7 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:02.86    1:02.60 ZONE    12  
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:02.69 ZONE    11  
  9 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:03.17    1:02.86 ZONE     9  
 10 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:02.94 ZONE     7  
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 UNNBS-MR             1:05.02    1:02.97 ZONE     6  
 12 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:03.01 ZONE     5  
 13 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.38 ZONE     4  
 14 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              1:03.58    1:03.52 ZONE     3  
 15 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.95    1:03.53 ZONE     2  
 16 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.91 ZONE     1  
 17 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.14    1:03.96 ZONE   
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:04.32    1:04.13 JO     
 19 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.11    1:04.14 JO     
 20 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:04.15 JO     
 20 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.15 JO     
 22 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.37    1:04.22 JO     
 23 Green, Katherine M  16 CSC-MR               1:02.12    1:04.24 JO     
 24 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:04.26 JO     
 25 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:04.43 JO     
 26 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:04.47 JO     
 27 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              1:04.06    1:04.56 JO     
 27 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.63    1:04.56 JO     
 29 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:04.60 JO     
 30 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                1:05.05    1:04.62 JO     
 31 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:04.84 JO     
 32 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.77    1:04.87 JO     
 33 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.94 JO     
 34 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:05.75    1:05.02 JO     
 35 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:05.09 JO     
 36 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:05.06    1:05.40 JO     
 37 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:05.42 JO     
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.46 JO     
 39 Regenauer, Nicole   17 UNDA-MR              1:02.34    1:05.48 JO     
 40 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.52 JO     
 41 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:07.13    1:05.59 JO     
 42 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:05.69 JO     
 43 Dreiss, Danielle M  18 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.80 JO     
 44 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:05.92 JO     
 45 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.03 JO     
 46 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:06.12 JO     
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:06.16 JO     
 48 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              1:04.90    1:06.22 JO     
 49 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.28    1:06.28 JO     
 50 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.45    1:06.29 JO     
 51 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.33 JO     
 52 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:06.44    1:06.39 JO     
 53 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:03.69    1:06.47 JO     
 54 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.52 JO     
 55 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.37    1:06.55 JO     
 56 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.64    1:06.56 JO     
 57 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:04.01    1:06.59 JO     
 58 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.82 JO     
 59 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.86 JO     
 60 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR            1:06.69    1:06.97 JO     
 61 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.71    1:07.14 JO     
 62 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:07.40        
 63 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          1:02.81    1:07.74        
 64 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.91        
 65 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:07.94        
 66 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               1:06.86    1:07.98        
 67 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.15    1:08.02        
 68 Hartigan, Colleen   18 SSL-MR               1:05.32    1:08.16        
 69 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.22        
 70 Hodges, Taylor M    18 NYSA-MR              1:06.07    1:08.32        
 71 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:07.02    1:08.44        
 72 Chan, Sarah P       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.09    1:08.45        
 73 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:08.49        
 74 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.04    1:09.00        
 75 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:06.76    1:10.81        
 76 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:10.99        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.10         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tan, Cathy          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Rodriguez, Keannie  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
       METRO: # 1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
2013Metro LC:   1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
                2:16.99  ZONE
                2:26.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.31    2:10.93 ZONE    20  
                1:04.05   2:10.93 (1:06.88)                                        
  2 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.62    2:12.65 ZONE    17  
                1:03.67   2:12.65 (1:08.98)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               2:15.05    2:12.99 ZONE    16  
                1:04.67   2:12.99 (1:08.32)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:15.25    2:13.47 ZONE    15  
                1:05.21   2:13.47 (1:08.26)                                        
  5 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:24.34    2:15.14 ZONE    14  
                1:04.27   2:15.14 (1:10.87)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.49    2:15.38 ZONE    13  
                1:03.82   2:15.38 (1:11.56)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.41    2:16.60 ZONE    12  
                1:05.77   2:16.60 (1:10.83)                                        
  8 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:18.30    2:16.64 ZONE    11  
                1:06.46   2:16.64 (1:10.18)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:16.81 ZONE     9  
                1:06.88   2:16.81 (1:09.93)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.19    2:16.88 ZONE     7  
                1:06.13   2:16.88 (1:10.75)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:17.28    2:17.39 JO       6  
                1:06.43   2:17.39 (1:10.96)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:18.39    2:17.51 JO       5  
                1:06.21   2:17.51 (1:11.30)                                        
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:17.57 JO       4  
                1:05.70   2:17.57 (1:11.87)                                        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:17.07    2:17.66 JO       3  
                1:04.98   2:17.66 (1:12.68)                                        
 15 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 UNNBS-MR             2:20.64    2:17.90 JO       2  
                1:07.04   2:17.90 (1:10.86)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:18.01 JO       1  
                1:06.16   2:18.01 (1:11.85)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:20.60    2:18.40 JO     
                1:07.06   2:18.40 (1:11.34)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              2:15.26    2:18.52 JO     
                1:07.58   2:18.52 (1:10.94)                                        
 19 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:19.85    2:18.75 JO     
                1:07.08   2:18.75 (1:11.67)                                        
 20 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.55    2:19.45 JO     
                1:06.72   2:19.45 (1:12.73)                                        
 21 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:20.53    2:19.76 JO     
                1:06.60   2:19.76 (1:13.16)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:19.90 JO     
                1:06.89   2:19.90 (1:13.01)                                        
 23 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:22.90    2:20.16 JO     
                1:07.95   2:20.16 (1:12.21)                                        
 24 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.43    2:20.30 JO     
                1:06.73   2:20.30 (1:13.57)                                        
 25 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:24.81    2:20.97 JO     
                1:08.38   2:20.97 (1:12.59)                                        
 26 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:19.16    2:21.00 JO     
                1:06.39   2:21.00 (1:14.61)                                        
 26 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:21.00 JO     
                1:08.30   2:21.00 (1:12.70)                                        
 28 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.46    2:21.02 JO     
                1:07.73   2:21.02 (1:13.29)                                        
 29 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:21.27 JO     
                1:07.56   2:21.27 (1:13.71)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:21.33 JO     
                1:07.96   2:21.33 (1:13.37)                                        
 31 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:21.41 JO     
                1:08.59   2:21.41 (1:12.82)                                        
 32 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.27    2:21.44 JO     
                1:08.79   2:21.44 (1:12.65)                                        
 33 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.38    2:21.70 JO     
                1:08.44   2:21.70 (1:13.26)                                        
 34 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.17    2:21.90 JO     
                1:09.30   2:21.90 (1:12.60)                                        
 34 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               2:22.86    2:21.90 JO     
                1:08.78   2:21.90 (1:13.12)                                        
 36 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:22.01 JO     
                1:08.02   2:22.01 (1:13.99)                                        
 37 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.31    2:22.02 JO     
                1:08.06   2:22.02 (1:13.96)                                        
 38 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:22.14    2:22.12 JO     
                1:07.44   2:22.12 (1:14.68)                                        
 39 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:22.10    2:22.37 JO     
                1:08.19   2:22.37 (1:14.18)                                        
 40 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:25.47    2:22.71 JO     
                1:09.11   2:22.71 (1:13.60)                                        
 41 Ruiz, Vanessa J     15 NRYM-MR              2:21.33    2:22.81 JO     
                1:08.07   2:22.81 (1:14.74)                                        
 42 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:23.05 JO     
                1:09.30   2:23.05 (1:13.75)                                        
 43 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.48    2:23.30 JO     
                1:10.53   2:23.30 (1:12.77)                                        
 44 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:25.87    2:23.59 JO     
                1:09.10   2:23.59 (1:14.49)                                        
 45 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.46    2:23.62 JO     
                1:09.36   2:23.62 (1:14.26)                                        
 46 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.61    2:23.81 JO     
                1:08.66   2:23.81 (1:15.15)                                        
 47 Regenauer, Nicole   17 UNDA-MR              2:16.96    2:24.08 JO     
                1:08.06   2:24.08 (1:16.02)                                        
 48 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.21    2:24.17 JO     
                1:09.34   2:24.17 (1:14.83)                                        
 49 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:24.54 JO     
                1:07.94   2:24.54 (1:16.60)                                        
 50 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:26.06    2:24.62 JO     
                1:09.25   2:24.62 (1:15.37)                                        
 51 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.01    2:24.64 JO     
                1:09.10   2:24.64 (1:15.54)                                        
 52 Hartigan, Colleen   18 SSL-MR               2:19.33    2:25.11 JO     
                1:08.91   2:25.11 (1:16.20)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:25.92 JO     
                1:09.40   2:25.92 (1:16.52)                                        
 54 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.81    2:25.97 JO     
                1:09.83   2:25.97 (1:16.14)                                        
 55 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:26.31 JO     
                1:10.36   2:26.31 (1:15.95)                                        
 56 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.52    2:26.61        
                1:10.72   2:26.61 (1:15.89)                                        
 57 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.87    2:26.81        
                1:07.55   2:26.81 (1:19.26)                                        
 58 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.93    2:27.49        
                1:09.93   2:27.49 (1:17.56)                                        
 59 Hodges, Taylor M    18 NYSA-MR              2:23.59    2:27.56        
                1:11.22   2:27.56 (1:16.34)                                        
 60 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.37    2:27.73        
                1:10.70   2:27.73 (1:17.03)                                        
 61 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:23.92    2:27.78        
                1:10.47   2:27.78 (1:17.31)                                        
 62 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:29.54        
                1:10.36   2:29.54 (1:19.18)                                        
 63 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.59    2:30.36        
                1:12.16   2:30.36 (1:18.20)                                        
 64 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:31.85        
                1:12.85   2:31.85 (1:19.00)                                        
 -- Dreiss, Danielle M  18 BBSC-MR              2:21.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
       METRO: # 4:10.21   7/15/1994 C.Teuscher, BSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   4:10.21   7/15/1994 Cristina Teuscher, BSC-MR                  
                4:46.99  ZONE
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              4:40.75    4:37.65 ZONE    20  
                1:07.20   2:17.83 (1:10.63)   3:28.19 (1:10.36)   4:37.65 (1:09.46)
  2 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              4:37.75    4:40.17 ZONE    17  
                1:06.86   2:18.41 (1:11.55)   3:30.02 (1:11.61)   4:40.17 (1:10.15)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.24    4:42.69 ZONE    16  
                1:08.45   2:21.00 (1:12.55)   3:33.47 (1:12.47)   4:42.69 (1:09.22)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              4:42.36    4:43.14 ZONE    15  
                1:08.44   2:20.74 (1:12.30)   3:32.90 (1:12.16)   4:43.14 (1:10.24)
  5 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               4:49.93    4:45.08 ZONE    14  
                1:07.63   2:21.12 (1:13.49)   3:34.00 (1:12.88)   4:45.08 (1:11.08)
  6 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.82    4:45.55 ZONE    13  
                1:08.02   2:20.78 (1:12.76)   3:33.49 (1:12.71)   4:45.55 (1:12.06)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR                4:47.07    4:46.25 ZONE    12  
                1:07.58   2:20.10 (1:12.52)   3:33.66 (1:13.56)   4:46.25 (1:12.59)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              4:50.45    4:46.82 ZONE    11  
                1:06.50   2:19.50 (1:13.00)   3:32.85 (1:13.35)   4:46.82 (1:13.97)
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                4:44.43    4:47.51 JO       9  
                1:08.52   2:22.11 (1:13.59)   3:35.76 (1:13.65)   4:47.51 (1:11.75)
 10 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.17    4:48.05 JO       7  
                1:07.94   2:22.50 (1:14.56)   3:35.79 (1:13.29)   4:48.05 (1:12.26)
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              4:44.78    4:50.02 JO       6  
                1:10.21   2:23.62 (1:13.41)   3:37.15 (1:13.53)   4:50.02 (1:12.87)
 12 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               4:50.94    4:50.08 JO       5  
                1:07.60   2:19.94 (1:12.34)   3:34.50 (1:14.56)   4:50.08 (1:15.58)
 13 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                4:45.04    4:50.13 JO       4  
                1:07.80   2:21.75 (1:13.95)   3:36.22 (1:14.47)   4:50.13 (1:13.91)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.01    4:52.66 JO       3  
                1:09.23   2:25.04 (1:15.81)   3:38.96 (1:13.92)   4:52.66 (1:13.70)
 15 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              4:52.12    4:53.00 JO       2  
                1:10.87   2:25.31 (1:14.44)   3:40.23 (1:14.92)   4:53.00 (1:12.77)
 16 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 UNNBS-MR             4:51.27    4:53.26 JO       1  
                1:09.29   2:24.27 (1:14.98)   3:39.73 (1:15.46)   4:53.26 (1:13.53)
 17 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.03    4:53.72 JO     
                1:13.50   2:28.82 (1:15.32)   3:41.73 (1:12.91)   4:53.72 (1:11.99)
 18 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:57.73    4:53.85 JO     
                1:09.77   2:25.44 (1:15.67)   3:40.88 (1:15.44)   4:53.85 (1:12.97)
 19 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:01.65    4:54.17 JO     
                1:09.59   2:25.17 (1:15.58)   3:40.07 (1:14.90)   4:54.17 (1:14.10)
 20 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:59.37    4:54.25 JO     
                1:09.71   2:25.05 (1:15.34)   3:40.61 (1:15.56)   4:54.25 (1:13.64)
 21 Dreiss, Danielle M  18 BBSC-MR              4:58.53    4:54.35 JO     
                1:10.13   2:25.42 (1:15.29)   3:40.61 (1:15.19)   4:54.35 (1:13.74)
 22 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              4:51.38    4:55.97 JO     
                1:10.13   2:25.79 (1:15.66)   3:41.72 (1:15.93)   4:55.97 (1:14.25)
 23 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.07    4:57.49 JO     
                1:11.41   2:27.97 (1:16.56)   3:43.98 (1:16.01)   4:57.49 (1:13.51)
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                4:57.44    4:57.77 JO     
                1:10.36   2:26.34 (1:15.98)   3:42.81 (1:16.47)   4:57.77 (1:14.96)
 25 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              4:55.22    4:57.81 JO     
                1:07.34   2:21.70 (1:14.36)   3:39.30 (1:17.60)   4:57.81 (1:18.51)
 26 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               5:03.31    4:57.87 JO     
                1:09.92   2:24.85 (1:14.93)   3:41.47 (1:16.62)   4:57.87 (1:16.40)
 27 Broadbent, Charlot  17 TVSC-MR              4:54.78    4:58.35 JO     
                1:10.48   2:24.43 (1:13.95)   3:41.31 (1:16.88)   4:58.35 (1:17.04)
 28 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.16    4:58.43 JO     
                1:11.96   2:28.76 (1:16.80)   3:45.08 (1:16.32)   4:58.43 (1:13.35)
 29 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.24    4:59.09 JO     
                1:11.26   2:27.32 (1:16.06)   3:43.70 (1:16.38)   4:59.09 (1:15.39)
 30 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.75    5:00.97 JO     
                1:10.91   2:28.31 (1:17.40)   3:45.74 (1:17.43)   5:00.97 (1:15.23)
 31 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.81    5:01.96 JO     
                1:11.63   2:28.31 (1:16.68)   3:46.46 (1:18.15)   5:01.96 (1:15.50)
 32 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.72    5:04.27 JO     
                1:12.37   2:29.89 (1:17.52)   3:47.64 (1:17.75)   5:04.27 (1:16.63)
 33 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.42    5:06.07        
                1:11.73   2:29.08 (1:17.35)   3:47.65 (1:18.57)   5:06.07 (1:18.42)
 34 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          4:58.50    5:06.10        
                1:15.18   2:34.05 (1:18.87)   3:51.03 (1:16.98)   5:06.10 (1:15.07)
 35 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              5:04.50    5:06.79        
                1:11.33   2:29.26 (1:17.93)   3:48.09 (1:18.83)   5:06.79 (1:18.70)
 36 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.54    5:06.93        
                1:11.09   2:29.45 (1:18.36)   3:47.97 (1:18.52)   5:06.93 (1:18.96)
 37 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              5:00.40    5:14.03        
                1:12.95   2:31.39 (1:18.44)   3:54.78 (1:23.39)   5:14.03 (1:19.25)
 38 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               5:03.32    5:14.32        
                1:14.72   2:36.64 (1:21.92)   3:57.04 (1:20.40)   5:14.32 (1:17.28)
 39 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.91    5:14.63        
                1:14.09   2:34.81 (1:20.72)   3:56.60 (1:21.79)   5:14.63 (1:18.03)
 -- Tan, Cathy          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          4:58.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               5:02.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
       METRO: # 1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
2013Metro LC:   1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
                1:12.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.12    1:08.05 ZONE    20  
  2 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:12.27    1:08.26 ZONE    17  
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              1:08.35    1:09.09 ZONE    16  
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 UNNBS-MR             1:13.31    1:09.66 ZONE    15  
  5 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:10.03 ZONE    14  
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                1:10.86    1:10.24 ZONE    13  
  7 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:12.38    1:10.71 ZONE    12  
  8 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.38    1:10.95 ZONE    11  
  9 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:11.06 ZONE     9  
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:11.83 ZONE     7  
 11 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:12.08 ZONE     6  
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.14    1:12.45 ZONE     5  
 13 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:12.49 ZONE     4  
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:12.85 JO       3  
 15 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.46    1:13.25 JO       2  
 16 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:13.59 JO       1  
 17 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:13.70 JO     
 18 Hodges, Taylor M    18 NYSA-MR              1:13.89    1:13.86 JO     
 19 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.05 JO     
 20 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.97    1:14.08 JO     
 21 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:14.12 JO     
 22 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:14.23 JO     
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:14.31 JO     
 24 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.47 JO     
 25 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:14.64 JO     
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              1:17.43    1:14.66 JO     
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:14.67 JO     
 28 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:14.69 JO     
 29 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.06    1:14.70 JO     
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:14.70 JO     
 31 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:14.71 JO     
 32 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:13.41    1:14.74 JO     
 33 Hartigan, Colleen   18 SSL-MR               1:11.10    1:14.83 JO     
 34 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:14.64    1:15.28 JO     
 35 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               1:17.21    1:15.35 JO     
 36 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:15.38 JO     
 37 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               1:17.06    1:15.49 JO     
 38 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:15.69 JO     
 39 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            1:16.45    1:15.81 JO     
 40 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:15.87 JO     
 41 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:16.43    1:15.95 JO     
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.27 JO     
 43 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:17.21    1:16.45 JO     
 44 Cruz, Brigitti S    17 NCAC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.65 JO     
 45 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:16.81 JO     
 46 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.02 JO     
 47 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:17.07 JO     
 48 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.92    1:17.09 JO     
 49 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          1:14.88    1:17.22 JO     
 50 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:17.43 JO     
 51 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               1:17.84    1:17.44 JO     
 52 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:17.64 JO     
 53 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.07    1:17.84 JO     
 54 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:17.87 JO     
 55 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:17.91 JO     
 56 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.94 JO     
 57 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:17.95 JO     
 58 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:17.48    1:17.96 JO     
 59 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.04        
 60 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:18.27        
 61 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                1:17.03    1:18.87        
 62 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.77    1:18.88        
 63 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:18.97        
 64 Regenauer, Nicole   17 UNDA-MR              1:12.71    1:19.60        
 65 Ciavarella, Faith   16 NYSA-MR              1:17.37    1:19.88        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              1:17.07         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.84         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:13.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez, HYDRO                    
       METRO: # 2:12.68   3/28/2006 JULIA E. SMIT at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
2013Metro LC:   2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:47.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:34.65    2:26.01 ZONE    20  
                1:10.59   2:26.01 (1:15.42)                                        
  2 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.02    2:27.53 ZONE    17  
                1:12.25   2:27.53 (1:15.28)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              2:23.88    2:28.71 ZONE    16  
                1:12.66   2:28.71 (1:16.05)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               2:35.80    2:30.65 ZONE    15  
                1:13.80   2:30.65 (1:16.85)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.70    2:31.56 ZONE    14  
                1:14.57   2:31.56 (1:16.99)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:37.50    2:32.56 ZONE    13  
                1:12.96   2:32.56 (1:19.60)                                        
  7 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:35.08    2:32.95 ZONE    12  
                1:14.41   2:32.95 (1:18.54)                                        
  8 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:33.19 ZONE    11  
                1:13.53   2:33.19 (1:19.66)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:36.26    2:33.36 ZONE     9  
                1:15.19   2:33.36 (1:18.17)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda H      15 UNRA-MR              2:40.60    2:33.40 ZONE     7  
                1:13.45   2:33.40 (1:19.95)                                        
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 UNNBS-MR             2:33.68    2:34.93 ZONE     6  
                1:14.67   2:34.93 (1:20.26)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:35.82    2:35.47 ZONE     5  
                1:16.14   2:35.47 (1:19.33)                                        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:35.84 JO       4  
                1:15.95   2:35.84 (1:19.89)                                        
 14 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.59    2:36.40 JO       3  
                1:16.64   2:36.40 (1:19.76)                                        
 15 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.24    2:36.62 JO       2  
                1:14.53   2:36.62 (1:22.09)                                        
 16 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:36.89 JO       1  
                1:16.03   2:36.89 (1:20.86)                                        
 17 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.94    2:37.56 JO     
                1:14.82   2:37.56 (1:22.74)                                        
 18 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:37.72 JO     
                1:16.94   2:37.72 (1:20.78)                                        
 19 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.60    2:38.03 JO     
                1:16.82   2:38.03 (1:21.21)                                        
 20 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.32    2:38.24 JO     
                1:16.66   2:38.24 (1:21.58)                                        
 21 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:38.37 JO     
                1:17.57   2:38.37 (1:20.80)                                        
 22 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                2:36.97    2:38.51 JO     
                1:17.03   2:38.51 (1:21.48)                                        
 23 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:38.62 JO     
                1:18.22   2:38.62 (1:20.40)                                        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                2:36.58    2:38.63 JO     
                1:17.14   2:38.63 (1:21.49)                                        
 25 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:38.86 JO     
                1:18.47   2:38.86 (1:20.39)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.80    2:39.48 JO     
                1:17.56   2:39.48 (1:21.92)                                        
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:40.17    2:39.57 JO     
                1:17.07   2:39.57 (1:22.50)                                        
 28 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:41.87    2:39.79 JO     
                1:17.38   2:39.79 (1:22.41)                                        
 29 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:39.11    2:40.05 JO     
                1:18.16   2:40.05 (1:21.89)                                        
 30 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:40.94 JO     
                1:18.89   2:40.94 (1:22.05)                                        
 31 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:41.39 JO     
                1:19.11   2:41.39 (1:22.28)                                        
 32 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.91    2:41.75 JO     
                1:17.19   2:41.75 (1:24.56)                                        
 33 Cruz, Brigitti S    17 NCAC-MR              2:42.97    2:41.77 JO     
                1:18.32   2:41.77 (1:23.45)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              2:42.67    2:41.80 JO     
                1:20.15   2:41.80 (1:21.65)                                        
 35 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:47.29    2:42.26 JO     
                1:20.13   2:42.26 (1:22.13)                                        
 36 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.04    2:42.45 JO     
                1:20.48   2:42.45 (1:21.97)                                        
 37 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:42.51 JO     
                1:18.08   2:42.51 (1:24.43)                                        
 38 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:40.01    2:42.81 JO     
                1:19.16   2:42.81 (1:23.65)                                        
 39 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.78    2:42.84 JO     
                1:19.67   2:42.84 (1:23.17)                                        
 40 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              2:46.32    2:43.24 JO     
                1:18.62   2:43.24 (1:24.62)                                        
 41 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:39.38    2:43.75 JO     
                1:19.20   2:43.75 (1:24.55)                                        
 42 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.73    2:43.80 JO     
                1:20.24   2:43.80 (1:23.56)                                        
 43 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:42.56    2:44.01 JO     
                1:19.78   2:44.01 (1:24.23)                                        
 44 Lipton, Jessica R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.89    2:44.22 JO     
                1:20.77   2:44.22 (1:23.45)                                        
 45 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            2:46.64    2:44.70 JO     
                1:17.94   2:44.70 (1:26.76)                                        
 46 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:43.14    2:44.92 JO     
                1:21.37   2:44.92 (1:23.55)                                        
 47 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:45.24 JO     
                1:19.37   2:45.24 (1:25.87)                                        
 48 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:45.58 JO     
                1:19.96   2:45.58 (1:25.62)                                        
 49 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:45.71 JO     
                1:21.91   2:45.71 (1:23.80)                                        
 50 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:38.75    2:47.60 JO     
                1:20.63   2:47.60 (1:26.97)                                        
 51 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.21    2:47.65 JO     
                1:20.34   2:47.65 (1:27.31)                                        
 52 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:43.95    2:48.10        
                1:20.84   2:48.10 (1:27.26)                                        
 53 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:48.27        
                1:20.60   2:48.27 (1:27.67)                                        
 54 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.37    2:48.47        
                1:21.45   2:48.47 (1:27.02)                                        
 55 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.93    2:48.82        
                1:22.40   2:48.82 (1:26.42)                                        
 56 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              2:47.87    2:49.30        
                1:22.10   2:49.30 (1:27.20)                                        
 57 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:45.57    2:49.50        
                1:22.01   2:49.50 (1:27.49)                                        
 58 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.38    2:50.12        
                1:21.81   2:50.12 (1:28.31)                                        
 59 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:46.65    2:50.88        
                1:23.39   2:50.88 (1:27.49)                                        
 60 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:47.89    2:52.95        
                1:24.80   2:52.95 (1:28.15)                                        
 61 Friberg, Meghan E   17 TVSC-MR              2:47.46    2:55.01        
                1:23.38   2:55.01 (1:31.63)                                        
 62 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.62    2:57.67        
                1:26.05   2:57.67 (1:31.62)                                        
 -- Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:42.81         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:17.20   7/28/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
       METRO: # 1:09.76   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
2013Metro LC:   1:09.76   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
                1:22.59  ZONE
                1:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              1:19.33    1:18.41 ZONE    20  
  2 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.12    1:18.57 ZONE    17  
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              1:21.42    1:19.46 ZONE    16  
  4 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:19.50 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:19.69 ZONE    14  
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.66    1:21.88 ZONE    13  
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:22.51 ZONE    12  
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:22.80 JO      11  
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:23.03 JO       9  
 10 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:23.08 JO       7  
 11 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:23.49 JO       6  
 12 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.80    1:24.15 JO       5  
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            1:26.12    1:24.40 JO       4  
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   18 SSL-MR               1:27.77    1:24.89 JO       3  
 15 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:25.13 JO       2  
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              1:24.70    1:25.24 JO       1  
 17 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.32    1:25.50 JO     
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.82    1:25.63 JO     
 19 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:25.92 JO     
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:25.95 JO     
 21 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               1:27.28    1:25.98 JO     
 22 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.31    1:26.14 JO     
 23 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              1:22.73    1:26.20 JO     
 24 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:28.95    1:26.28 JO     
 25 Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               1:24.79    1:26.45 JO     
 26 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:28.32    1:26.89 JO     
 26 Crosby, Amanda J    17 UNCSC-MR             1:26.38    1:26.89 JO     
 28 Ruiz, Vanessa J     15 NRYM-MR              1:27.20    1:26.99 JO     
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              1:28.25    1:27.61 JO     
 30 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:27.71 JO     
 31 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:27.83 JO     
 32 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               1:28.68    1:27.92 JO     
 33 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              1:28.90    1:28.05 JO     
 34 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:26.13    1:28.21 JO     
 35 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.95    1:28.82 JO     
 36 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:26.34    1:28.84 JO     
 37 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:29.38 JO     
 38 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:29.68        
 39 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:29.95        
 40 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:29.96        
 41 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:29.37    1:30.22        
 42 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:30.26        
 -- Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               1:23.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
       METRO: # 2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.93    2:51.16 ZONE    20  
                1:21.30   2:51.16 (1:29.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:55.52    2:52.38 ZONE    17  
                1:23.15   2:52.38 (1:29.23)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              2:53.11    2:52.44 ZONE    16  
                1:23.22   2:52.44 (1:29.22)                                        
  4 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    2:57.63 JO      15  
                1:25.64   2:57.63 (1:31.99)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              3:03.79    2:58.31 JO      14  
                1:24.03   2:58.31 (1:34.28)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.22    2:58.58 JO      13  
                1:27.42   2:58.58 (1:31.16)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                2:53.22    2:59.12 JO      12  
                1:25.31   2:59.12 (1:33.81)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:53.03    2:59.33 JO      11  
                1:24.72   2:59.33 (1:34.61)                                        
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.50    3:00.55 JO       9  
                1:26.64   3:00.55 (1:33.91)                                        
 10 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    3:01.37 JO       7  
                1:28.42   3:01.37 (1:32.95)                                        
 11 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          3:01.53    3:01.81 JO       6  
                1:28.62   3:01.81 (1:33.19)                                        
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.75    3:02.02 JO       5  
                1:27.58   3:02.02 (1:34.44)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.67    3:02.05 JO       4  
                1:25.88   3:02.05 (1:36.17)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.68    3:03.14 JO       3  
                1:28.78   3:03.14 (1:34.36)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:58.93    3:03.37 JO       2  
                1:28.89   3:03.37 (1:34.48)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                3:02.71    3:03.47 JO       1  
                1:29.89   3:03.47 (1:33.58)                                        
 17 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              3:04.02    3:04.59 JO     
                1:28.33   3:04.59 (1:36.26)                                        
 18 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          3:07.44    3:05.51 JO     
                1:28.31   3:05.51 (1:37.20)                                        
 19 Hao, Amy P          17 FLY-MR               3:07.63    3:06.05 JO     
                1:26.89   3:06.05 (1:39.16)                                        
 20 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              3:10.14    3:06.50 JO     
                1:29.82   3:06.50 (1:36.68)                                        
 21 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              3:05.14    3:06.68 JO     
                1:28.64   3:06.68 (1:38.04)                                        
 22 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              3:11.94    3:06.78 JO     
                1:29.02   3:06.78 (1:37.76)                                        
 23 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:07.05 JO     
                1:26.00   3:07.05 (1:41.05)                                        
 24 Crosby, Amanda J    17 UNCSC-MR             3:04.75    3:07.78 JO     
                1:30.58   3:07.78 (1:37.20)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               3:04.52    3:07.82 JO     
                1:29.14   3:07.82 (1:38.68)                                        
 26 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.94    3:07.85 JO     
                1:29.20   3:07.85 (1:38.65)                                        
 27 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          3:08.69    3:08.88 JO     
                1:31.59   3:08.88 (1:37.29)                                        
 28 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.75    3:09.20 JO     
                1:31.80   3:09.20 (1:37.40)                                        
 29 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    3:09.43 JO     
                1:31.70   3:09.43 (1:37.73)                                        
 30 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              3:06.22    3:10.25 JO     
                1:30.55   3:10.25 (1:39.70)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               3:11.63    3:11.87 JO     
                1:32.29   3:11.87 (1:39.58)                                        
 32 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              3:06.63    3:12.43 JO     
                1:31.75   3:12.43 (1:40.68)                                        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.80    3:13.20 JO     
                1:35.21   3:13.20 (1:37.99)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              3:12.75    3:13.62 JO     
                1:32.91   3:13.62 (1:40.71)                                        
 35 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              3:11.63    3:13.80 JO     
                1:31.67   3:13.80 (1:42.13)                                        
 36 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              3:13.27    3:16.51        
                1:33.18   3:16.51 (1:43.33)                                        
 37 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              3:13.85    3:17.40        
                1:32.00   3:17.40 (1:45.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
       METRO: # 1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
2013Metro LC:   1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.71    1:07.14 ZONE    20  
  2 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.96    1:07.19 ZONE    17  
  3 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              1:09.62    1:07.20 ZONE    16  
  4 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               1:13.05    1:08.18 ZONE    15  
  5 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:11.32    1:09.43 ZONE    14  
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:09.47 ZONE    13  
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.58 ZONE    12  
  8 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:09.60 ZONE    11  
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:09.82 ZONE     9  
 10 Lipton, Jessica R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.02    1:10.29 JO       7  
 11 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:10.50 JO       6  
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              1:11.05    1:10.85 JO       5  
 13 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:10.94 JO       4  
 14 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:11.05 JO       3  
 15 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.22 JO       2  
 16 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.45 JO       1  
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:11.50 JO     
 18 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              1:10.38    1:11.64 JO     
 19 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:15.93    1:11.79 JO     
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.82 JO     
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:11.96 JO     
 22 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.28 JO     
 23 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.05    1:13.05 JO     
 24 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.21 JO     
 25 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.78    1:13.25 JO     
 26 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.39    1:13.26 JO     
 27 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:10.92    1:13.35 JO     
 28 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              1:15.64    1:13.40 JO     
 29 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:13.14    1:13.44 JO     
 30 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:13.56 JO     
 31 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:13.60 JO     
 32 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:13.64 JO     
 33 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           1:14.91    1:13.76 JO     
 34 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.86 JO     
 34 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:13.86 JO     
 36 Hodges, Taylor M    18 NYSA-MR              1:15.57    1:14.08 JO     
 37 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:14.10 JO     
 38 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:14.13 JO     
 39 Green, Katherine M  16 CSC-MR               1:08.18    1:14.33 JO     
 40 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:14.38 JO     
 41 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:14.41 JO     
 42 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:16.98    1:14.70 JO     
 43 Regenauer, Nicole   17 UNDA-MR              1:11.71    1:15.10 JO     
 44 Cruz, Brigitti S    17 NCAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.16 JO     
 45 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 BBSC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.27 JO     
 46 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:12.88    1:15.35 JO     
 47 Ruiz, Vanessa J     15 NRYM-MR              1:15.63    1:15.91 JO     
 48 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:16.51 JO     
 49 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:16.63 JO     
 50 Yanar, Melanie      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:16.64 JO     
 51 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               1:12.40    1:16.70 JO     
 52 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               1:12.23    1:17.50        
 53 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:17.67        
 54 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.13    1:18.37        
 55 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:18.43        
 56 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.50    1:19.54        
 -- Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.71         DQ        
 -- Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              1:10.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana, LIAC -MR                    
       METRO: # 2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:31.59  ZONE
                2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:20.78@ZONE    20  
                1:07.09   2:20.78 (1:13.69)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:30.51 ZONE    17  
                1:12.22   2:30.51 (1:18.29)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:30.77 ZONE    16  
                1:10.75   2:30.77 (1:20.02)                                        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.12    2:32.07 JO      15  
                1:12.82   2:32.07 (1:19.25)                                        
  5 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:33.41 JO      14  
                1:12.15   2:33.41 (1:21.26)                                        
  6 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:41.73    2:34.30 JO      13  
                1:11.71   2:34.30 (1:22.59)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:34.56 JO      12  
                1:12.49   2:34.56 (1:22.07)                                        
  8 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.92    2:35.57 JO      11  
                1:16.01   2:35.57 (1:19.56)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:37.94 JO       9  
                1:15.14   2:37.94 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:36.50    2:38.37 JO       7  
                1:14.71   2:38.37 (1:23.66)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.81    2:38.86 JO       6  
                1:12.72   2:38.86 (1:26.14)                                        
 12 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:41.20    2:40.02 JO       5  
                1:15.10   2:40.02 (1:24.92)                                        
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:37.53    2:40.36 JO       4  
                1:14.77   2:40.36 (1:25.59)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:47.95    2:43.43 JO       3  
                1:17.67   2:43.43 (1:25.76)                                        
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:45.77    2:44.42 JO       2  
                1:15.75   2:44.42 (1:28.67)                                        
 16 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:35.18    2:45.34 JO       1  
                1:17.64   2:45.34 (1:27.70)                                        
 17 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:47.12    2:45.46 JO     
                1:18.97   2:45.46 (1:26.49)                                        
 18 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.04    2:46.20 JO     
                1:18.62   2:46.20 (1:27.58)                                        
 19 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:44.16    2:49.40 JO     
                1:17.67   2:49.40 (1:31.73)                                        
 20 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           2:36.29    2:49.51 JO     
                1:15.87   2:49.51 (1:33.64)                                        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:50.91 JO     
                1:18.97   2:50.91 (1:31.94)                                        
 22 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              2:50.98    2:54.61        
                1:22.12   2:54.61 (1:32.49)                                        
 23 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:47.38    3:01.38        
                1:22.03   3:01.38 (1:39.35)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:39.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:49.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
       METRO: # 2:14.97    8/1/2006 JULIA E. SMIT at 2006 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:14.97    8/1/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana         16 NBS-MR               2:33.52    2:33.27 ZONE    20  
                1:09.48   2:33.27 (1:23.79)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:33.31 ZONE    17  
                1:12.78   2:33.31 (1:20.53)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:33.53 ZONE    16  
                1:13.80   2:33.53 (1:19.73)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              2:36.45    2:34.12 ZONE    15  
                1:15.48   2:34.12 (1:18.64)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               2:37.39    2:34.16 ZONE    14  
                1:12.89   2:34.16 (1:21.27)                                        
  6 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR              2:41.48    2:36.64 JO      13  
                1:10.51   2:36.64 (1:26.13)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:36.71 JO      12  
                1:10.69   2:36.71 (1:26.02)                                        
  8 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:37.89 JO      10  
                1:15.47   2:37.89 (1:22.42)                                        
  8 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.65    2:37.89 JO      10  
                1:13.99   2:37.89 (1:23.90)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:41.61    2:38.07 JO       7  
                1:15.06   2:38.07 (1:23.01)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.54    2:38.34 JO       6  
                1:12.95   2:38.34 (1:25.39)                                        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.37    2:38.60 JO       5  
                1:13.46   2:38.60 (1:25.14)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:33.54    2:38.99 JO       4  
                1:17.17   2:38.99 (1:21.82)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.61    2:39.38 JO       3  
                1:16.00   2:39.38 (1:23.38)                                        
 15 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.25    2:39.61 JO       2  
                1:18.01   2:39.61 (1:21.60)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:39.89 JO       1  
                1:11.21   2:39.89 (1:28.68)                                        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.61    2:40.21 JO     
                1:15.00   2:40.21 (1:25.21)                                        
 18 Jia, Kaity          15 Twisters-MR          2:38.30    2:40.41 JO     
                1:18.57   2:40.41 (1:21.84)                                        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.36    2:40.48 JO     
                1:14.22   2:40.48 (1:26.26)                                        
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                2:35.25    2:40.67 JO     
                1:16.08   2:40.67 (1:24.59)                                        
 21 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:40.01    2:40.69 JO     
                1:17.94   2:40.69 (1:22.75)                                        
 22 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:40.65    2:40.78 JO     
                1:15.06   2:40.78 (1:25.72)                                        
 23 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.93    2:40.95 JO     
                1:16.51   2:40.95 (1:24.44)                                        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:37.96    2:41.15 JO     
                1:16.26   2:41.15 (1:24.89)                                        
 25 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               2:45.62    2:41.44 JO     
                1:17.91   2:41.44 (1:23.53)                                        
 26 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:41.77    2:41.72 JO     
                1:20.00   2:41.72 (1:21.72)                                        
 27 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:45.43    2:42.18 JO     
                1:17.05   2:42.18 (1:25.13)                                        
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.34    2:42.29 JO     
                1:20.47   2:42.29 (1:21.82)                                        
 29 Hao, Amy P          17 FLY-MR               2:45.11    2:42.51 JO     
                1:15.23   2:42.51 (1:27.28)                                        
 30 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:43.32 JO     
                1:13.12   2:43.32 (1:30.20)                                        
 31 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.91    2:43.33 JO     
                1:15.10   2:43.33 (1:28.23)                                        
 32 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.76    2:43.55 JO     
                1:14.78   2:43.55 (1:28.77)                                        
 33 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:44.26 JO     
                1:17.00   2:44.26 (1:27.26)                                        
 34 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:43.61    2:44.32 JO     
                1:17.03   2:44.32 (1:27.29)                                        
 35 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:44.95 JO     
                1:19.85   2:44.95 (1:25.10)                                        
 36 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:45.06 JO     
                1:17.78   2:45.06 (1:27.28)                                        
 37 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.64 JO     
                1:15.95   2:45.64 (1:29.69)                                        
 38 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:46.04        
                1:16.74   2:46.04 (1:29.30)                                        
 39 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              2:43.33    2:48.09        
                1:19.10   2:48.09 (1:28.99)                                        
 40 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:41.87    2:48.18        
                1:20.55   2:48.18 (1:27.63)                                        
 41 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:41.73    2:50.23        
                1:18.56   2:50.23 (1:31.67)                                        
 42 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.35    2:52.52        
                1:19.74   2:52.52 (1:32.78)                                        
 43 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.38    2:53.49        
                1:21.21   2:53.49 (1:32.28)                                        
 -- Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:41.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:19.12        DQ (1:23.64)                                        
 -- Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:42.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:41.96        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:45.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
       METRO: # 4:44.79    8/3/2005 JULIA E. SMIT at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   4:44.79    8/3/2005 Julia E. Smit at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
                5:30.49  ZONE
                5:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              5:24.28    5:24.20 ZONE    20  
                1:13.31   2:35.13 (1:21.82)   4:14.40 (1:39.27)   5:24.20 (1:09.80)
  2 Cannon, Kellie A    17 LBA-MR               5:43.22    5:25.95 ZONE    17  
                1:12.39   2:34.98 (1:22.59)   4:13.42 (1:38.44)   5:25.95 (1:12.53)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  15 LBA-MR               5:30.92    5:26.76 ZONE    16  
                1:10.78   2:33.30 (1:22.52)   4:14.19 (1:40.89)   5:26.76 (1:12.57)
  4 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:49.72    5:28.52 ZONE    15  
                1:11.47   2:34.89 (1:23.42)   4:14.24 (1:39.35)   5:28.52 (1:14.28)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  15 TVSC-MR              5:41.94    5:34.67 JO      14  
                1:15.67   2:44.71 (1:29.04)   4:18.00 (1:33.29)   5:34.67 (1:16.67)
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:32.42    5:34.96 JO      13  
                1:15.33   2:39.96 (1:24.63)   4:20.05 (1:40.09)   5:34.96 (1:14.91)
  7 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.52    5:36.24 JO      12  
                1:19.38   2:44.23 (1:24.85)   4:23.41 (1:39.18)   5:36.24 (1:12.83)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.07    5:38.93 JO      11  
                1:19.81   2:49.84 (1:30.03)   4:23.54 (1:33.70)   5:38.93 (1:15.39)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              5:50.52    5:40.38 JO       9  
                1:15.80   2:40.39 (1:24.59)   4:21.86 (1:41.47)   5:40.38 (1:18.52)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              5:52.19    5:40.88 JO       7  
                1:13.35   2:41.47 (1:28.12)   4:23.67 (1:42.20)   5:40.88 (1:17.21)
 11 Chen, Rita x        15 TVSC-MR              5:41.23    5:43.29 JO       6  
                1:15.50   2:40.32 (1:24.82)   4:25.49 (1:45.17)   5:43.29 (1:17.80)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                5:36.88    5:43.58 JO       5  
                1:19.12   2:45.24 (1:26.12)   4:24.89 (1:39.65)   5:43.58 (1:18.69)
 13 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.86    5:44.45 JO       4  
                1:17.80   2:51.85 (1:34.05)   4:27.06 (1:35.21)   5:44.45 (1:17.39)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          5:44.61    5:44.54 JO       3  
                1:16.65   2:48.76 (1:32.11)   4:27.19 (1:38.43)   5:44.54 (1:17.35)
 15 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.35    5:44.56 JO       2  
                1:17.53   2:44.92 (1:27.39)   4:26.93 (1:42.01)   5:44.56 (1:17.63)
 16 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.65    5:44.75 JO       1  
                1:13.94   2:45.44 (1:31.50)   4:31.37 (1:45.93)   5:44.75 (1:13.38)
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              5:43.63    5:45.23 JO     
                1:18.93   2:46.79 (1:27.86)   4:32.55 (1:45.76)   5:45.23 (1:12.68)
 18 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.48    5:48.10 JO     
                1:18.41   2:45.33 (1:26.92)   4:31.40 (1:46.07)   5:48.10 (1:16.70)
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              5:51.68    5:48.19 JO     
                1:21.58   2:54.77 (1:33.19)   4:30.75 (1:35.98)   5:48.19 (1:17.44)
 20 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.84    5:49.30 JO     
                1:16.31   2:43.05 (1:26.74)   4:28.57 (1:45.52)   5:49.30 (1:20.73)
 21 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              5:44.60    5:49.39 JO     
                1:18.61   2:48.07 (1:29.46)   4:32.23 (1:44.16)   5:49.39 (1:17.16)
 22 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:53.91    5:53.26 JO     
                1:17.37   2:51.81 (1:34.44)   4:32.37 (1:40.56)   5:53.26 (1:20.89)
 23 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               5:44.36    5:53.70 JO     
                1:22.28   2:57.03 (1:34.75)   4:33.48 (1:36.45)   5:53.70 (1:20.22)
 24 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:44.22    5:54.90        
                1:22.00   2:53.29 (1:31.29)   4:39.82 (1:46.53)   5:54.90 (1:15.08)
 25 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              5:38.14    5:56.08        
                1:18.72   2:48.05 (1:29.33)   4:36.01 (1:47.96)   5:56.08 (1:20.07)
 26 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              5:48.34    5:56.11        
                1:19.04   2:50.73 (1:31.69)   4:33.25 (1:42.52)   5:56.11 (1:22.86)
 27 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          5:49.94    6:02.32        
                1:21.90   2:57.35 (1:35.45)   4:38.27 (1:40.92)   6:02.32 (1:24.05)
 28 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              5:46.40    6:05.15        
                1:15.78   2:52.51 (1:36.73)   4:39.28 (1:46.77)   6:05.15 (1:25.87)
 -- Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          5:48.82         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole   17 HDRO-MR              5:32.68        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:54.99   7/28/2013 Islanders Aquatics, IA   -MR               
                         M Slattery, K Hahn, K O'Halloran, J Horan         
       METRO: # 1:50.03    8/9/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Masterson,N.Festa,K.Kempton,L.Goldson           
2013Metro LC:   1:50.03    8/9/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Masterson,N.Festa,K.Kempton,L.Goldson           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:59.06    1:54.99@        40  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 15           2) Hahn, Katelyn E 15             
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16        4) Horan, Julia E 15              
                  57.61     1:54.99 (57.38)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.12    1:55.51         34  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 15              2) Ren, Isabel T 17               
     3) Bonvissuto, Carrie 15           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 16       
                  58.31     1:55.51 (57.20)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.86    1:56.66         32  
     1) Jia, Kaity 15                   2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 17               4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  58.55     1:56.66 (58.11)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.49    1:58.08         30  
     1) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16         2) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 16            4) Silva, Giulianna e 17          
                  59.72     1:58.08 (58.36)                                        
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:58.00    1:58.98         28  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 15             2) Herring, Sophia M 16           
     3) Song, Marissa D 15              4) Code, Alexa L 15               
                  58.87   1:58.98 (1:00.11)                                        
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:00.37    1:59.22         26  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 16          2) Mitchell, Caroline R 17        
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 15             4) Guerrero, Meg E 16             
                  59.52     1:59.22 (59.70)                                        
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:01.93    2:00.16         24  
     1) Broadbent, Charlotte A 17       2) Betterbed, Dominique R 15      
     3) Chan, Sarah P 15                4) Chen, Rita x 15                
                1:01.17     2:00.16 (58.99)                                        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.57    2:00.77         22  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          2) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16           
     3) Sun, Whitney 15                 4) Kaplan, Brooke M 16            
                1:00.63   2:00.77 (1:00.14)                                        
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:02.43    2:03.12         18  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Dillon, Claire 16              
     3) Mante, Joanne 16                4) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
                1:00.52   2:03.12 (1:02.60)                                        
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:02.21    2:03.17         14  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 15              2) Greff, Christie R 17           
     3) Thomas, Danielle J 15           4) Cushmore, Georgianne 15        
                1:02.53   2:03.17 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:03.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Phang, Yee C 16                 2) Bay, Alexandria M 15           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
                1:02.60          DQ (59.03)                                        
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:00.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Silverman, Erica A 15           2) Reilly, Rosie B 16             
     3) Weiner, Isabella C 15           4) Dubin, Maria V 16              
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:10.63   7/30/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
       METRO: # 3:58.16    4/1/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, B. O'CONNOR, P. DUGUET, K. KELLY        
2013Metro LC:   3:58.16    4/1/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, B. O'CONNOR, P. DUGUET, K. KELLY        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:20.41    4:13.21         40  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 15           2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 15           4) Hahn, Katelyn E 15             
                1:02.13   2:05.85 (1:03.72)   3:10.19 (1:04.34)   4:13.21 (1:03.02)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:23.28    4:14.10         34  
     1) Silva, Giulianna e 17           2) Piantanida, Giorgia 15         
     3) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16         4) Lucas, Marie E 17              
                1:01.42   2:06.38 (1:04.96)   3:11.27 (1:04.89)   4:14.10 (1:02.83)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:18.40    4:16.98         32  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 16          2) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 15             4) Guerrero, Meg E 16             
                1:03.53   2:09.23 (1:05.70)   3:13.51 (1:04.28)   4:16.98 (1:03.47)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:14.48    4:18.24         30  
     1) WU, Samantha 15                 2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
                1:02.77   2:08.43 (1:05.66)   3:12.83 (1:04.40)   4:18.24 (1:05.41)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:12.16    4:18.71         28  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 15              2) Ren, Isabel T 17               
     3) Heaney, Finola M 15             4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 15          
                1:04.03   2:08.45 (1:04.42)   3:16.06 (1:07.61)   4:18.71 (1:02.65)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:18.68    4:24.44         26  
     1) Chen, Rita x 15                 2) Sarubbi, Lara N 15             
     3) Betterbed, Dominique R 15       4) Coughlin, Brittany L 15        
                1:03.38   2:10.25 (1:06.87)   3:18.00 (1:07.75)   4:24.44 (1:06.44)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:30.71    4:28.63         24  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 16            2) Kaplan, Brooke M 16            
     3) Schroeder, Lauren 15            4) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
                1:06.96   2:14.47 (1:07.51)   3:21.39 (1:06.92)   4:28.63 (1:07.24)
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:25.06    4:31.82         22  
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Greff, Christie R 17           
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17       4) Cushmore, Georgianne 15        
                1:10.31   2:19.79 (1:09.48)   3:27.07 (1:07.28)   4:31.82 (1:04.75)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:24.52    4:35.11         18  
     1) Reilly, Rosie B 16              2) Kuhn, Abby C 16                
     3) Weiner, Isabella C 15           4) Dubin, Maria V 16              
                1:06.83   2:20.23 (1:13.40)   3:29.94 (1:09.71)   4:35.11 (1:05.17)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:07.52        1984 Tsunami                                    
       METRO: # 2:00.95   8/12/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         D.Skelos,K.Kempton,K.Masterson,L.Goldson          
2013Metro LC:   2:00.95   8/12/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         D.Skelos,K.Kempton,K.Masterson,L.Goldson          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:15.00    2:10.63         40  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16        2) Coleman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Horan, Julia E 15               4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
                1:10.26   2:10.63 (1:00.37)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.91    2:11.17         34  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 17             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 16            4) Silva, Giulianna e 17          
                1:11.86     2:11.17 (59.31)                                        
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:08.00    2:12.92         32  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Crilly, Nicole M 16            
     3) Yanar, Melanie 18               4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 16       
                1:12.59   2:12.92 (1:00.33)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.97    2:12.93         30  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                1:12.39   2:12.93 (1:00.54)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.00    2:13.92         28  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 16             2) Pusateri, Julia M 15           
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16        
                1:12.68   2:13.92 (1:01.24)                                        
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:16.00    2:14.98         26  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 15             2) Ludwicki, Kristin E 16         
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 16          4) Guerrero, Meg E 16             
                1:14.29   2:14.98 (1:00.69)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:20.63    2:15.21         24  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Jia, Kaity 15                  
                1:12.69   2:15.21 (1:02.52)                                        
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:37.99    2:15.75         22  
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 15         4) Dreiss, Danielle M 18          
                1:14.99   2:15.75 (1:00.76)                                        
  9 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:30.63    2:17.22         18  
                1:13.40   2:17.22 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:44.14   7/27/2008 New York Sharks Aquatics                   
                         S ARNOTT, S COYLE, D Butler, K ARNOTT             
       METRO: # 4:21.90    8/5/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, M. KIERNAN, B. O'CONNOR, K. KELLY       
2013Metro LC:   4:21.90    8/5/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, M. KIERNAN, B. O'CONNOR, K. KELLY       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:47.17    4:48.58         40  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                1:16.71   2:35.25 (1:18.54)   3:46.16 (1:10.91)   4:48.58 (1:02.42)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:49.79    4:51.54         34  
     1) Ren, Isabel T 17                2) Crilly, Nicole M 16            
     3) Heaney, Finola M 15             4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 15          
                1:11.56   2:36.64 (1:25.08)   3:49.03 (1:12.39)   4:51.54 (1:02.51)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:55.71    4:52.34         32  
     1) Sarubbi, Lara N 15              2) Coughlin, Brittany L 15        
     3) Chen, Rita x 15                 4) Chan, Sarah P 15               
                1:14.87   2:34.56 (1:19.69)   3:45.90 (1:11.34)   4:52.34 (1:06.44)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:57.79    4:52.73         30  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 16            2) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          4) Silva, Giulianna e 17          
                1:15.31   2:39.01 (1:23.70)   3:50.11 (1:11.10)   4:52.73 (1:02.62)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:51.36    4:57.76         28  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Jia, Kaity 15                  
                1:15.25   2:39.43 (1:24.18)   3:52.44 (1:13.01)   4:57.76 (1:05.32)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:59.00    4:59.66         26  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 16             2) Bamba, Katrina M 17            
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16            4) Schroeder, Lauren 15           
                1:16.09   2:41.68 (1:25.59)   3:53.20 (1:11.52)   4:59.66 (1:06.46)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:58.39    5:01.13         24  
     1) Lee, Nicole E 16                2) Greff, Christie R 17           
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 15         4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15            
                1:18.22   2:46.44 (1:28.22)   3:54.86 (1:08.42)   5:01.13 (1:06.27)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:00.19    5:01.41         22  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 15             2) Medina, Melissa 15             
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 16          4) Guerrero, Meg E 16             
                1:15.96   2:43.64 (1:27.68)   3:57.85 (1:14.21)   5:01.41 (1:03.56)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:13.68    5:15.24         18  
     1) Ostrofsky, Miki 16              2) Mante, Joanne 16               
     3) Feighery, Aisling R 17          4) Dillon, Claire 16              
                1:18.29   2:44.90 (1:26.61)   4:06.06 (1:21.16)   5:15.24 (1:09.18)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:45.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Kuhn, Abby C 16                 2) Weiner, Isabella C 15          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 15           4) Dubin, Maria V 16              
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 30.51    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                    
       METRO: # 29.81   6/26/2005 PATRICK YANG at 2005 MR Condor, LIAC-MR      
                33.59  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      31.27 ZONE    20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                31.31      31.36 ZONE    17  
  3 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             33.44      33.34 ZONE    16  
  4 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.43      33.35 ZONE    15  
  5 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                33.08      33.59 ZONE    14  
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.26      33.60 JO      13  
  7 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      33.63 JO      12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            33.09      33.73 JO      11  
  9 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                34.29      33.75 JO       9  
 10 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            32.89      33.82 JO       7  
 11 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      33.84 JO       6  
 12 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.98 JO       5  
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.37      34.25 JO       4  
 14 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.54      34.36 JO       3  
 15 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                33.79      34.41 JO       2  
 16 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      34.45 JO       1  
 17 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.51      34.58 JO     
 18 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                35.70      34.59 JO     
 19 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.69 JO     
 20 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  35.35      34.72 JO     
 21 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR         34.86      34.85 JO     
 22 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                34.54      34.93 JO     
 23 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR              35.10      34.96 JO     
 24 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      34.97 JO     
 25 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                35.95      34.98 JO     
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              35.07      35.08 JO     
 27 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              35.22      35.09 JO     
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.13 JO     
 29 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            34.12      35.22 JO     
 29 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                35.04      35.22 JO     
 31 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      35.28 JO     
 32 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR               34.24      35.29 JO     
 33 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.22      35.34 JO     
 33 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                36.54      35.34 JO     
 33 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      35.34 JO     
 36 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.53      35.44 JO     
 37 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      35.46 JO     
 38 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      35.56 JO     
 39 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.65 JO     
 40 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      35.72 JO     
 41 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                34.97      35.89 JO     
 42 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                35.54      35.92 JO     
 43 Preston, Liam j      9 TVSC-MR                36.47      36.05 JO     
 43 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              36.60      36.05 JO     
 45 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                35.29      36.06 JO     
 46 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.96      36.13 JO     
 47 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                37.14      36.24 JO     
 48 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                35.55      36.25 JO     
 49 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR                36.96      36.28 JO     
 50 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.06      36.40 JO     
 51 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                35.81      36.44 JO     
 52 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      36.45 JO     
 53 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      36.52 JO     
 54 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                35.41      36.53 JO     
 55 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR               35.29      36.56 JO     
 56 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  36.45      36.57 JO     
 57 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            35.88      36.67 JO     
 58 Tablev, Edwin        9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.57      36.80 JO     
 59 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                34.86      36.88 JO     
 60 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 37.37      37.09 JO     
 60 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 37.41      37.09 JO     
 62 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.24      37.10 JO     
 63 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      37.20 JO     
 64 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                37.08      37.28 JO     
 65 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      37.40 JO     
 66 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 36.17      37.59        
 67 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.48      37.70        
 67 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                36.67      37.70        
 69 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.45      37.77        
 70 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      37.81        
 70 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50      37.81        
 72 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                36.89      37.83        
 73 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            35.81      37.98        
 74 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            36.97      37.99        
 75 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            36.90      38.02        
 76 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 36.26      38.03        
 76 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                37.25      38.03        
 78 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 36.43      38.05        
 79 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                35.75      38.40        
 79 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                36.63      38.40        
 81 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                37.21      38.93        
 82 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.28      40.27        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:05.97   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       METRO: # 1:04.16   7/14/1986 D.VanTassell, WPSC-MR                      
                1:12.49  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:08.46 ZONE    20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.65    1:08.88 ZONE    17  
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.35    1:11.06 ZONE    16  
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.74    1:11.21 ZONE    15  
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:13.69    1:11.24 ZONE    14  
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:12.07 ZONE    13  
  7 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:12.30 ZONE    12  
  8 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:13.41 JO      11  
  9 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:14.10    1:13.70 JO       9  
 10 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.75    1:13.83 JO       7  
 11 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.65    1:13.92 JO       6  
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:14.11 JO       5  
 13 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:14.17 JO       4  
 14 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:14.23 JO       3  
 15 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:14.32 JO       2  
 16 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:16.10    1:14.69 JO       1  
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.01    1:15.08 JO     
 18 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:19.14    1:15.19 JO     
 19 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.17    1:15.24 JO     
 20 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.79    1:15.34 JO     
 21 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:15.71 JO     
 22 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.17    1:15.77 JO     
 23 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:15.93 JO     
 24 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:16.73    1:15.98 JO     
 25 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:16.00 JO     
 26 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.58    1:16.05 JO     
 27 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33    1:16.07 JO     
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:18.79    1:16.15 JO     
 29 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.88    1:16.52 JO     
 30 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:17.48    1:17.12 JO     
 31 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:17.53 JO     
 32 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.73 JO     
 33 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:17.75 JO     
 34 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:17.25    1:17.76 JO     
 35 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.78    1:17.84 JO     
 36 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:18.59    1:17.91 JO     
 37 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:17.37    1:18.00 JO     
 38 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:18.03 JO     
 39 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.58    1:18.06 JO     
 40 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.26    1:18.12 JO     
 41 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:18.21 JO     
 42 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:18.53 JO     
 43 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.46    1:18.76 JO     
 44 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.85    1:18.96 JO     
 45 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:19.14 JO     
 46 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:18.48    1:19.57 JO     
 47 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR             1:19.63    1:19.66 JO     
 48 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.93    1:19.81 JO     
 49 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:22.60    1:19.95 JO     
 50 Adams, Brett J      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:20.16 JO     
 51 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:20.23 JO     
 52 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:16.26    1:20.50 JO     
 53 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:21.64    1:20.78 JO     
 54 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:21.86    1:20.92 JO     
 55 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:21.51 JO     
 56 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.58 JO     
 57 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:21.11    1:21.67 JO     
 58 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:21.77 JO     
 59 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:21.80 JO     
 60 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.20    1:21.91 JO     
 61 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:22.32    1:21.93 JO     
 62 Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              1:22.86    1:22.20 JO     
 63 Preston, Liam j      9 TVSC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.37 JO     
 64 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:22.40 JO     
 65 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.15    1:22.65 JO     
 66 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:20.90    1:22.73 JO     
 67 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:23.00        
 68 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:23.04        
 69 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR              1:21.41    1:23.07        
 70 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:20.81    1:23.42        
 71 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:23.85        
 72 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:23.89        
 73 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:24.07        
 74 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:25.26        
 75 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.30    1:27.50        
 76 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:22.86    1:29.08        
 -- Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:21.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:22.24    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
       METRO: # 2:20.99   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
                2:34.09  ZONE
                3:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.63    2:26.03 ZONE    20  
                1:10.18   2:26.03 (1:15.85)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              2:30.83    2:28.19 ZONE    17  
                1:11.97   2:28.19 (1:16.22)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:33.47    2:32.31 ZONE    16  
                1:13.33   2:32.31 (1:18.98)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.91    2:36.48 JO      15  
                1:16.30   2:36.48 (1:20.18)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:36.66 JO      14  
                1:17.20   2:36.66 (1:19.46)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.81    2:36.68 JO      13  
                1:15.96   2:36.68 (1:20.72)                                        
  7 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:37.45 JO      12  
                1:16.50   2:37.45 (1:20.95)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:37.54 JO      11  
                1:15.73   2:37.54 (1:21.81)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:37.28    2:38.22 JO       9  
                1:16.77   2:38.22 (1:21.45)                                        
 10 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.76    2:38.85 JO       7  
                1:18.62   2:38.85 (1:20.23)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.88    2:41.44 JO       6  
                1:20.36   2:41.44 (1:21.08)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:45.87 JO       5  
                1:21.64   2:45.87 (1:24.23)                                        
 13 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.45    2:46.55 JO       4  
                1:21.86   2:46.55 (1:24.69)                                        
 14 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              2:43.05    2:47.02 JO       3  
                1:20.47   2:47.02 (1:26.55)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.74    2:47.31 JO       2  
                1:20.30   2:47.31 (1:27.01)                                        
 16 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            2:50.80    2:47.72 JO       1  
                1:24.04   2:47.72 (1:23.68)                                        
 17 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              2:45.57    2:48.39 JO     
                1:20.68   2:48.39 (1:27.71)                                        
 18 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:48.74 JO     
                1:24.02   2:48.74 (1:24.72)                                        
 19 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              2:56.70    2:49.69 JO     
                1:22.45   2:49.69 (1:27.24)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              2:53.51    2:50.04 JO     
                1:23.86   2:50.04 (1:26.18)                                        
 21 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.15    2:50.73 JO     
                1:24.03   2:50.73 (1:26.70)                                        
 22 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              2:47.52    2:50.88 JO     
                1:23.81   2:50.88 (1:27.07)                                        
 23 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              2:50.88    2:50.98 JO     
                1:24.31   2:50.98 (1:26.67)                                        
 24 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97    2:51.07 JO     
                1:23.87   2:51.07 (1:27.20)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:51.44 JO     
                1:21.81   2:51.44 (1:29.63)                                        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:52.77    2:51.92 JO     
                1:24.00   2:51.92 (1:27.92)                                        
 27 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:00.56    2:53.25 JO     
                1:25.35   2:53.25 (1:27.90)                                        
 28 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.14    2:53.83 JO     
                1:27.14   2:53.83 (1:26.69)                                        
 29 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              2:58.58    2:54.49 JO     
                1:24.16   2:54.49 (1:30.33)                                        
 30 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.81    2:54.71 JO     
                1:24.32   2:54.71 (1:30.39)                                        
 31 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              2:47.95    2:54.73 JO     
                1:24.46   2:54.73 (1:30.27)                                        
 32 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:57.52    2:55.20 JO     
                1:26.65   2:55.20 (1:28.55)                                        
 33 Adams, Brett J      10 TVSC-MR              2:55.60    2:55.65 JO     
                1:24.95   2:55.65 (1:30.70)                                        
 34 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              2:47.95    2:56.61 JO     
                1:25.93   2:56.61 (1:30.68)                                        
 35 Preston, Liam j      9 TVSC-MR              2:57.25    2:56.64 JO     
                1:27.45   2:56.64 (1:29.19)                                        
 36 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:57.28    2:57.38 JO     
                1:27.25   2:57.38 (1:30.13)                                        
 37 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:58.49    2:57.54 JO     
                1:25.77   2:57.54 (1:31.77)                                        
 38 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              2:59.65    2:59.40 JO     
                1:24.60   2:59.40 (1:34.80)                                        
 39 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          2:56.68    3:00.50 JO     
                1:28.52   3:00.50 (1:31.98)                                        
 40 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          2:57.17    3:00.59 JO     
                1:28.69   3:00.59 (1:31.90)                                        
 41 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              3:00.56    3:01.11        
                1:27.57   3:01.11 (1:33.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 5:01.65   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       METRO: # 4:54.59   6/23/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
                5:31.49  ZONE
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.13    5:13.17 ZONE    20  
                1:14.92   2:35.17 (1:20.25)   3:53.86 (1:18.69)   5:13.17 (1:19.31)
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          5:13.79    5:17.32 ZONE    17  
                1:15.47   2:35.85 (1:20.38)   3:56.67 (1:20.82)   5:17.32 (1:20.65)
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          5:30.18    5:24.43 ZONE    16  
                1:16.16   2:38.38 (1:22.22)   4:02.39 (1:24.01)   5:24.43 (1:22.04)
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              5:30.30    5:26.86 ZONE    15  
                1:17.31   2:41.02 (1:23.71)   4:05.48 (1:24.46)   5:26.86 (1:21.38)
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          5:38.93    5:26.88 ZONE    14  
                1:16.72   2:40.31 (1:23.59)   4:03.34 (1:23.03)   5:26.88 (1:23.54)
  6 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          6:03.82    5:27.79 ZONE    13  
                1:19.21   2:43.65 (1:24.44)   4:07.01 (1:23.36)   5:27.79 (1:20.78)
  7 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR            5:55.71    5:39.53 JO      12  
                1:21.11   2:47.70 (1:26.59)   4:10.68 (1:22.98)   5:39.53 (1:28.85)
  8 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR             5:44.26    5:39.99 JO      11  
                1:19.83   2:48.19 (1:28.36)   4:16.54 (1:28.35)   5:39.99 (1:23.45)
  9 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              5:59.87    5:51.67 JO       9  
                1:22.22   2:53.49 (1:31.27)   4:25.17 (1:31.68)   5:51.67 (1:26.50)
 10 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.80    5:56.98 JO       7  
                1:23.21   2:56.80 (1:33.59)   4:28.95 (1:32.15)   5:56.98 (1:28.03)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          5:53.53    6:03.50 JO       6  
                1:25.02   2:59.74 (1:34.72)   4:32.90 (1:33.16)   6:03.50 (1:30.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
       METRO: # 33.98    7/7/2012 Thomas Lin at Patriot Firecrac, NCAC-MR      
                39.99  ZONE
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                37.95      38.24 ZONE    20  
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.17      38.36 ZONE    17  
  3 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             38.49      38.41 ZONE    16  
  4 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      38.50 ZONE    15  
  5 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            38.00      38.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      38.63 ZONE    13  
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      38.66 ZONE    12  
  8 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  40.50      39.71 ZONE    11  
  9 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR               39.24      39.90 ZONE     9  
 10 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                38.73      39.92 ZONE     7  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            39.26      40.00 JO       6  
 12 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      40.33 JO       5  
 13 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      40.68 JO       4  
 14 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                39.75      40.77 JO       3  
 15 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      40.80 JO       2  
 16 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      40.95 JO       1  
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      41.00 JO     
 18 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                41.46      41.02 JO     
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            38.99      41.06 JO     
 20 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            41.52      41.10 JO     
 21 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                40.40      41.14 JO     
 21 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.85      41.14 JO     
 23 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      41.18 JO     
 24 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.68      41.61 JO     
 25 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      41.62 JO     
 26 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              42.12      41.71 JO     
 27 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      41.98 JO     
 28 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                40.62      42.15 JO     
 29 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18      42.28 JO     
 30 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                43.64      42.47 JO     
 31 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              44.83      42.51 JO     
 32 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR              41.36      42.64 JO     
 33 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                42.22      42.78 JO     
 34 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.01      42.84 JO     
 35 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      42.89 JO     
 35 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      42.89 JO     
 37 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                41.43      43.03 JO     
 38 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            44.49      43.21 JO     
 39 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.35      43.23 JO     
 40 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      43.29 JO     
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                43.30      43.30 JO     
 42 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                40.86      43.40 JO     
 43 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.23      43.63 JO     
 44 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR               43.18      43.65 JO     
 45 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      43.66 JO     
 46 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      43.72 JO     
 47 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                44.69      43.73 JO     
 48 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 44.73      43.82 JO     
 48 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                43.65      43.82 JO     
 50 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                42.65      43.85 JO     
 51 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                42.16      43.99 JO     
 52 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                42.46      44.06 JO     
 53 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.71      44.08 JO     
 54 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  42.81      44.18 JO     
 55 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                42.36      44.23 JO     
 56 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              42.46      44.24 JO     
 57 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR                42.45      44.27 JO     
 58 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                43.51      44.29 JO     
 59 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.32      44.31 JO     
 59 Tablev, Edwin        9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.33      44.31 JO     
 59 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                42.13      44.31 JO     
 62 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      44.32 JO     
 63 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                43.77      44.36 JO     
 64 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR         43.77      44.57 JO     
 65 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.77 JO     
 65 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                43.66      44.77 JO     
 67 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                43.82      44.84 JO     
 68 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 43.40      44.92 JO     
 69 Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR                44.91      44.97 JO     
 70 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 44.87      45.16        
 71 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            44.38      45.40        
 71 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                44.56      45.40        
 73 Preston, Liam j      9 TVSC-MR                44.50      45.45        
 74 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 44.70      45.54        
 75 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      45.68        
 76 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR                44.15      45.80        
 77 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            44.20      46.29        
 78 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                44.72      46.63        
 79 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 44.22      46.75        
 80 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                44.94      47.36        
 81 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              44.84      47.47        
 82 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYM-MR                44.92      48.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                           
       METRO: # 1:12.41   6/16/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR RedTails, NCAC-MR    
                1:25.69  ZONE
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:19.34 ZONE    20  
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.61    1:19.91 ZONE    17  
  3 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:20.66 ZONE    16  
  4 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.70    1:22.14 ZONE    15  
  5 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:23.45 ZONE    14  
  6 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:23.54 ZONE    13  
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:23.77 ZONE    12  
  8 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.57    1:24.70 ZONE    11  
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.52    1:24.90 ZONE     9  
 10 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.65    1:24.95 ZONE     7  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.91    1:24.96 ZONE     6  
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:25.53    1:25.40 ZONE     5  
 13 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:23.78    1:25.53 ZONE     4  
 14 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR             1:24.67    1:25.54 ZONE     3  
 15 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.72    1:25.69 ZONE     2  
 16 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.01    1:26.29 JO       1  
 17 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:27.31 JO     
 18 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:28.48    1:27.38 JO     
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:27.58 JO     
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:27.81 JO     
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.02    1:28.26 JO     
 22 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.11    1:28.45 JO     
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:28.45    1:28.53 JO     
 24 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.97    1:28.65 JO     
 25 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.50    1:29.22 JO     
 26 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:35.09    1:29.68 JO     
 27 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:28.25    1:30.24 JO     
 28 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.32    1:30.39 JO     
 29 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:30.43    1:30.72 JO     
 30 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:29.76    1:30.91 JO     
 31 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:28.42    1:30.93 JO     
 32 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:31.06 JO     
 33 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:31.62 JO     
 34 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.59    1:31.63 JO     
 35 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:31.64 JO     
 36 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.26    1:31.69 JO     
 37 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:31.76 JO     
 38 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:32.10 JO     
 39 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR             1:31.47    1:32.19 JO     
 40 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:30.04    1:32.26 JO     
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:32.48 JO     
 42 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.18    1:32.51 JO     
 43 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:32.82 JO     
 43 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:30.65    1:32.82 JO     
 45 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:32.87 JO     
 46 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:35.15    1:32.93 JO     
 47 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.12    1:33.00 JO     
 48 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.98    1:33.08 JO     
 49 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:35.17    1:33.25 JO     
 50 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.27    1:33.35 JO     
 51 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.17    1:33.40 JO     
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.65    1:33.63 JO     
 53 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.34    1:34.24 JO     
 54 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:34.33 JO     
 55 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.28    1:34.57 JO     
 56 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:34.21    1:34.69 JO     
 57 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:32.65    1:34.83 JO     
 58 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.50    1:34.84 JO     
 59 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:32.35    1:34.88 JO     
 60 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.34    1:35.45 JO     
 61 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:35.84 JO     
 62 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:35.97 JO     
 63 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR              1:33.19    1:36.14 JO     
 64 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:32.24    1:36.35 JO     
 65 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:34.84    1:36.39 JO     
 66 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:36.41 JO     
 67 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:34.69    1:36.60 JO     
 68 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:35.37    1:37.08        
 69 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.01    1:37.29        
 70 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.36    1:37.74        
 71 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:38.12        
 72 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.43    1:38.65        
 73 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:38.84        
 74 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:32.78    1:39.89        
 75 Adams, Brett J      10 TVSC-MR              1:32.62    1:40.09        
 -- Liu, John            9 BASC-MR              1:35.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:22.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 38.84   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
       METRO: # 37.71   7/15/1990 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                             
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                41.40      41.27 ZONE    20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                41.07      41.65 ZONE    17  
  3 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             41.33      41.94 ZONE    16  
  4 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                42.65      44.28 ZONE    15  
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            44.08      44.34 ZONE    14  
  6 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      44.38 ZONE    13  
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            42.70      44.75 ZONE    12  
  8 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.52      44.85 ZONE    10  
  8 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                43.99      44.85 ZONE    10  
 10 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  46.34      44.87 ZONE     7  
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     10 NCAC-MR                48.15      45.06 ZONE     6  
 12 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      45.21 ZONE     5  
 13 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                46.67      45.67 JO       4  
 14 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR         44.81      45.74 JO       3  
 15 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR               45.70      46.30 JO       2  
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.44 JO       1  
 17 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      46.50 JO     
 18 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                48.02      46.76 JO     
 19 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      46.80 JO     
 20 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                44.00      47.03 JO     
 21 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR                47.13      47.14 JO     
 22 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 47.76      47.27 JO     
 23 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                47.32      47.28 JO     
 24 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.58      47.31 JO     
 24 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      47.31 JO     
 26 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            45.13      47.37 JO     
 27 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                46.56      47.69 JO     
 28 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                51.70      47.78 JO     
 29 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 48.56      47.86 JO     
 30 Bsichof, Robert F    9 NRYM-MR                51.98      47.87 JO     
 31 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.16      48.04 JO     
 32 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                49.24      48.12 JO     
 33 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                48.43      48.18 JO     
 34 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                48.34      48.19 JO     
 35 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      48.34 JO     
 36 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      48.39 JO     
 37 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.06      48.46 JO     
 38 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.38      48.66 JO     
 39 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.91      48.80 JO     
 40 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                48.26      49.02 JO     
 41 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            48.19      49.07 JO     
 42 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      49.10 JO     
 43 Konviser, Eric       9 BASC-MR                51.04      49.14 JO     
 44 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                49.15      49.20 JO     
 44 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.05      49.20 JO     
 46 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.93      49.22 JO     
 47 Hoahing, Kyle J     10 NFS-MR                 50.93      49.93 JO     
 48 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                50.37      49.96 JO     
 49 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.58      50.07 JO     
 50 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                51.82      50.11 JO     
 51 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                49.36      50.38 JO     
 52 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      50.44 JO     
 53 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 51.10      51.04 JO     
 54 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                50.39      51.15 JO     
 54 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                50.52      51.15 JO     
 56 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR                50.55      51.26 JO     
 56 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            49.35      51.26 JO     
 58 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  49.77      51.44 JO     
 59 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  51.42      51.57 JO     
 60 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 49.32      51.67 JO     
 61 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                47.39      51.76 JO     
 62 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                51.80      51.87 JO     
 63 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR               51.71      51.91 JO     
 64 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            51.64      51.99 JO     
 65 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              51.94      52.18        
 66 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            51.04      52.44        
 67 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      52.82        
 68 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR                51.52      52.85        
 69 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                51.62      52.95        
 70 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                51.42      52.97        
 71 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 50.74      53.16        
 72 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                49.86      53.80        
 73 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                51.62      53.91        
 74 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                51.49      54.35        
 75 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                51.77      55.72        
 -- Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            51.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR              51.00         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR                50.31        XDQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:25.32   7/27/2013 Hunter Kim, Marlins                        
       METRO: # 1:23.34   7/15/1990 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                           
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:28.88    1:25.32@ZONE    20  
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:30.87    1:30.18 ZONE    17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.49    1:34.14 ZONE    16  
  4 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.50    1:34.26 ZONE    15  
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:34.99    1:34.98 ZONE    14  
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:35.41    1:36.00 ZONE    13  
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:41.06    1:36.18 ZONE    12  
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.80    1:36.28 ZONE    11  
  9 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:37.55 ZONE     9  
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:37.60 ZONE     7  
 11 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.45    1:37.81 ZONE     5.5
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     10 NCAC-MR              1:40.54    1:37.81 ZONE     5.5
 13 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:39.56 JO       4  
 14 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.61    1:39.64 JO       3  
 15 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:38.31    1:39.74 JO       2  
 16 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:40.31 JO       1  
 17 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.73    1:41.45 JO     
 18 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:41.86    1:41.48 JO     
 19 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:41.51 JO     
 20 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR             1:43.10    1:41.82 JO     
 21 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:39.71    1:42.19 JO     
 22 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:42.32    1:42.23 JO     
 23 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:46.38    1:42.26 JO     
 24 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:35.63    1:42.53 JO     
 25 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.44    1:42.79 JO     
 26 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.56    1:44.64 JO     
 27 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:44.64    1:44.75 JO     
 28 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.22    1:45.25 JO     
 29 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.46    1:45.44 JO     
 30 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR              1:46.82    1:45.81 JO     
 31 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:45.70    1:45.95 JO     
 32 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.42    1:46.13 JO     
 33 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.11    1:46.43 JO     
 34 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR            1:38.91    1:46.75 JO     
 35 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:41.64    1:46.81 JO     
 36 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR              1:50.49    1:47.02 JO     
 37 Bsichof, Robert F    9 NRYM-MR              1:52.06    1:47.30 JO     
 38 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:47.36 JO     
 39 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:50.10    1:47.72 JO     
 40 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.45    1:47.87 JO     
 41 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:47.88 JO     
 42 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:49.31    1:47.99 JO     
 43 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.75    1:48.09 JO     
 44 Konviser, Eric       9 BASC-MR              1:49.18    1:48.10 JO     
 45 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:51.06    1:48.15 JO     
 46 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR              1:53.68    1:48.19 JO     
 47 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:48.40    1:48.38 JO     
 48 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.21    1:48.66 JO     
 48 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:48.03    1:48.66 JO     
 50 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:49.46    1:48.99 JO     
 51 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:51.19    1:49.24 JO     
 52 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:53.22    1:50.35 JO     
 53 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.19    1:50.41 JO     
 54 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR             1:52.63    1:50.56 JO     
 55 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:53.38    1:50.95 JO     
 56 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR              1:50.27    1:50.98 JO     
 57 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR            1:49.14    1:51.08 JO     
 58 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:51.44    1:51.42 JO     
 59 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:51.59    1:52.07 JO     
 59 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:53.80    1:52.07 JO     
 61 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:51.86    1:52.14 JO     
 62 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.60    1:52.70 JO     
 63 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:50.11    1:53.07 JO     
 64 Tung, Nicholas      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.94    1:53.09 JO     
 65 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:52.69    1:53.45 JO     
 66 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:51.22    1:53.47 JO     
 67 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.07    1:53.60 JO     
 68 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:52.22    1:54.11        
 69 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:46.92    1:54.51        
 70 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:54.56        
 70 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              1:51.20    1:54.56        
 72 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:51.74    1:57.67        
 -- Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 33.07   7/30/2005 Samuel MO, TWISTERS                          
       METRO: # 30.85   8/10/2011 Dillon W. Hillis at MA - Easte, MAKO-MR      
                37.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      33.96 ZONE    20  
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.07      34.21 ZONE    17  
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.03      34.55 ZONE    16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                34.54      35.53 ZONE    15  
  5 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             35.79      35.88 ZONE    14  
  6 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  37.72      36.42 ZONE    13  
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                35.96      36.56 ZONE    12  
  8 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      37.00 ZONE    11  
  9 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      37.09 ZONE     9  
 10 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                36.70      37.20 ZONE     7  
 11 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      37.62 ZONE     6  
 12 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            38.46      37.66 ZONE     5  
 13 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR               37.31      37.77 JO       4  
 14 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.19      38.04 JO       3  
 15 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                37.64      38.15 JO       2  
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            38.60      38.57 JO       1  
 17 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            38.72      38.76 JO     
 18 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            36.87      38.81 JO     
 19 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                39.74      38.98 JO     
 19 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR              38.59      38.98 JO     
 21 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      39.07 JO     
 22 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      39.19 JO     
 23 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      39.36 JO     
 24 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 40.84      39.56 JO     
 25 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                39.70      39.90 JO     
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.61      40.07 JO     
 27 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            39.84      40.24 JO     
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.57      40.28 JO     
 29 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                39.15      40.57 JO     
 30 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            40.60      40.74 JO     
 30 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                42.19      40.74 JO     
 32 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR                41.57      40.98 JO     
 33 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                39.58      41.35 JO     
 34 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                40.97      41.60 JO     
 35 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.83      41.68 JO     
 36 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                40.95      41.78 JO     
 37 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                41.51      41.90 JO     
 38 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      42.07 JO     
 39 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                40.40      42.19 JO     
 40 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR               41.17      42.27 JO     
 41 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                43.98      42.34 JO     
 42 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR         40.98      42.36 JO     
 43 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                40.25      42.41 JO     
 44 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                42.02      42.52 JO     
 45 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      42.71 JO     
 46 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.96      42.87 JO     
 46 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      42.87 JO     
 48 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.67      42.92 JO     
 49 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 41.37      42.98 JO     
 50 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.39      43.18 JO     
 51 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                42.67      43.22 JO     
 52 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              43.08      43.34 JO     
 53 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.82      43.42 JO     
 54 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 43.23      44.31        
 55 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                43.18      44.39        
 56 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 43.19      44.47        
 57 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              43.61      44.58        
 58 Tablev, Edwin        9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.44      44.74        
 59 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                41.67      44.88        
 60 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                43.97      44.93        
 61 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                43.81      45.10        
 62 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                42.46      45.12        
 63 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                42.95      45.18        
 64 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  41.87      45.48        
 65 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.19      45.50        
 66 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                43.41      45.54        
 67 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      45.85        
 68 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      46.52        
 69 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                43.39      47.03        
 70 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 43.05      47.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:13.75    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
       METRO: # 1:11.77   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
                1:25.29  ZONE
                1:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.87    1:15.37 ZONE    20  
  2 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:15.50 ZONE    17  
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:19.33 ZONE    16  
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:20.38 ZONE    15  
  5 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:21.57    1:20.77 ZONE    14  
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:21.23 ZONE    13  
  7 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.23 ZONE    12  
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.65    1:24.09 ZONE    11  
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:24.54 ZONE     9  
 10 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:30.93    1:24.75 ZONE     7  
 11 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:24.87 ZONE     6  
 12 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.37    1:25.63 JO       5  
 13 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:27.02    1:25.77 JO       4  
 14 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:25.89 JO       3  
 15 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:26.98 JO       2  
 16 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:27.30 JO       1  
 17 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.45    1:27.72 JO     
 18 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.30    1:29.57 JO     
 19 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:29.87 JO     
 20 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:29.92 JO     
 21 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.23    1:30.10 JO     
 22 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:30.08    1:30.91 JO     
 23 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:31.20 JO     
 24 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR             1:34.31    1:31.70 JO     
 25 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.76    1:31.94 JO     
 26 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:32.59 JO     
 27 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:33.48 JO     
 28 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:35.25    1:34.54 JO     
 29 Byrne, Matthew      10 UNLIE-MR             1:31.64    1:34.55 JO     
 30 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:40.73    1:34.65 JO     
 31 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:34.92 JO     
 32 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:35.16 JO     
 33 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.65    1:35.28 JO     
 34 Park, Edward J      10 COND-MR              1:43.07    1:36.08 JO     
 35 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.34    1:36.67 JO     
 36 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:31.57    1:37.08 JO     
 37 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:37.81    1:37.16 JO     
 38 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:32.55    1:39.02 JO     
 39 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.42    1:39.25 JO     
 40 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:39.31 JO     
 41 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.57    1:39.32 JO     
 42 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR              1:42.43    1:39.56 JO     
 43 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:38.16    1:39.57 JO     
 44 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.05    1:39.63 JO     
 45 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:39.69 JO     
 46 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:39.97 JO     
 47 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:44.47    1:40.02 JO     
 48 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:38.53    1:40.30 JO     
 49 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:34.79    1:40.66 JO     
 50 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:37.90    1:40.77 JO     
 51 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.13    1:41.27 JO     
 52 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:38.89    1:42.32 JO     
 53 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:36.98    1:42.35 JO     
 54 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:43.38    1:42.41 JO     
 55 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.30    1:43.18 JO     
 56 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:39.68    1:44.15 JO     
 57 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.83    1:44.35 JO     
 58 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              1:43.52    1:44.72 JO     
 59 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:45.43    1:45.05 JO     
 60 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.81    1:45.91 JO     
 61 Tung, Nicholas      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:46.48 JO     
 62 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:47.99        
 63 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:42.52    1:48.52        
 64 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:46.11    1:48.91        
 65 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:38.75    1:49.09        
 66 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39    1:49.12        
 67 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:46.23    1:49.41        
 68 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:44.93    1:50.50        
 -- Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:40.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:37.58        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:41.46    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
       METRO: # 2:39.64   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                    
                2:58.69  ZONE
                3:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              2:49.22    2:45.94 ZONE    20  
                1:20.74   2:45.94 (1:25.20)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           2:50.46    2:50.62 ZONE    17  
                1:19.98   2:50.62 (1:30.64)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.58    2:50.69 ZONE    16  
                1:21.72   2:50.69 (1:28.97)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:55.89    2:52.01 ZONE    15  
                1:23.50   2:52.01 (1:28.51)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.27    2:53.94 ZONE    14  
                1:22.55   2:53.94 (1:31.39)                                        
  6 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.82    2:56.55 ZONE    13  
                1:26.41   2:56.55 (1:30.14)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.68    2:57.37 ZONE    12  
                1:24.85   2:57.37 (1:32.52)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:56.85    2:57.51 ZONE    11  
                1:24.55   2:57.51 (1:32.96)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.84    2:57.77 ZONE     9  
                1:26.50   2:57.77 (1:31.27)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              2:57.35    2:57.99 ZONE     7  
                1:26.24   2:57.99 (1:31.75)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:58.64    2:58.35 ZONE     6  
                1:24.74   2:58.35 (1:33.61)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          3:11.67    2:58.36 ZONE     5  
                1:25.39   2:58.36 (1:32.97)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.74    2:59.08 JO       4  
                1:26.27   2:59.08 (1:32.81)                                        
 14 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.52    2:59.23 JO       3  
                1:24.36   2:59.23 (1:34.87)                                        
 15 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              3:00.25    2:59.27 JO       2  
                1:24.57   2:59.27 (1:34.70)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              3:00.27    2:59.67 JO       1  
                1:24.04   2:59.67 (1:35.63)                                        
 17 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              3:05.26    3:00.03 JO     
                1:27.65   3:00.03 (1:32.38)                                        
 18 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                3:03.29    3:00.72 JO     
                1:25.43   3:00.72 (1:35.29)                                        
 19 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.10    3:01.12 JO     
                1:26.74   3:01.12 (1:34.38)                                        
 20 Whittington, Peter   9 Badger-MR            3:04.21    3:01.83 JO     
                1:26.65   3:01.83 (1:35.18)                                        
 21 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.90    3:02.64 JO     
                1:25.62   3:02.64 (1:37.02)                                        
 22 Chang, Matthew       9 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.09    3:03.91 JO     
                1:30.98   3:03.91 (1:32.93)                                        
 23 Shen, Eugene *      10 UNCON-MR             3:08.32    3:05.50 JO     
                1:28.32   3:05.50 (1:37.18)                                        
 24 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              3:01.81    3:05.67 JO     
                1:32.69   3:05.67 (1:32.98)                                        
 25 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          3:11.61    3:05.98 JO     
                1:29.19   3:05.98 (1:36.79)                                        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          3:11.98    3:06.07 JO     
                1:27.72   3:06.07 (1:38.35)                                        
 27 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.23    3:07.74 JO     
                1:32.97   3:07.74 (1:34.77)                                        
 28 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.84    3:09.03 JO     
                1:34.45   3:09.03 (1:34.58)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.16    3:09.05 JO     
                1:33.16   3:09.05 (1:35.89)                                        
 30 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.05    3:09.58 JO     
                1:32.30   3:09.58 (1:37.28)                                        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          3:25.85    3:09.90 JO     
                1:33.33   3:09.90 (1:36.57)                                        
 32 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              3:09.45    3:10.52 JO     
                1:32.35   3:10.52 (1:38.17)                                        
 33 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              3:08.24    3:11.11 JO     
                1:30.33   3:11.11 (1:40.78)                                        
 34 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:16.43    3:11.84 JO     
                1:34.83   3:11.84 (1:37.01)                                        
 35 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.92    3:12.34 JO     
                1:33.33   3:12.34 (1:39.01)                                        
 36 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              3:09.78    3:12.37 JO     
                1:29.84   3:12.37 (1:42.53)                                        
 37 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              3:18.74    3:12.63 JO     
                1:32.81   3:12.63 (1:39.82)                                        
 38 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              3:14.06    3:14.46 JO     
                1:33.13   3:14.46 (1:41.33)                                        
 39 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              3:13.11    3:14.98 JO     
                1:35.78   3:14.98 (1:39.20)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              3:12.44    3:15.78 JO     
                1:37.46   3:15.78 (1:38.32)                                        
 41 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.26    3:16.65 JO     
                1:34.44   3:16.65 (1:42.21)                                        
 42 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              3:12.88    3:18.07 JO     
                1:32.83   3:18.07 (1:45.24)                                        
 43 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              3:12.75    3:18.11 JO     
                1:36.53   3:18.11 (1:41.58)                                        
 44 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              3:19.18    3:18.73 JO     
                1:34.48   3:18.73 (1:44.25)                                        
 45 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                3:18.08    3:19.42 JO     
                1:33.90   3:19.42 (1:45.52)                                        
 46 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              3:23.68    3:19.77 JO     
                1:33.11   3:19.77 (1:46.66)                                        
 47 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              3:26.12    3:21.07 JO     
                1:40.22   3:21.07 (1:40.85)                                        
 48 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.07    3:22.94 JO     
                1:36.86   3:22.94 (1:46.08)                                        
 49 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              3:19.91    3:23.94 JO     
                1:35.00   3:23.94 (1:48.94)                                        
 50 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              3:29.38    3:24.06 JO     
                1:40.44   3:24.06 (1:43.62)                                        
 51 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              3:29.46    3:25.24 JO     
                1:37.90   3:25.24 (1:47.34)                                        
 52 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              3:27.59    3:26.71 JO     
                1:37.11   3:26.71 (1:49.60)                                        
 53 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          3:23.82    3:26.89 JO     
                1:42.24   3:26.89 (1:44.65)                                        
 54 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.68    3:27.85 JO     
                1:36.20   3:27.85 (1:51.65)                                        
 55 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:28.28 JO     
                1:43.94   3:28.28 (1:44.34)                                        
 56 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.88    3:29.08 JO     
                1:40.95   3:29.08 (1:48.13)                                        
 57 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:29.63    3:31.70        
                1:42.60   3:31.70 (1:49.10)                                        
 58 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               3:26.55    3:33.45        
                1:43.66   3:33.45 (1:49.79)                                        
 59 Tung, Nicholas      10 LIAC-MR              3:29.20    3:36.81        
                1:47.25   3:36.81 (1:49.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
       METRO: # 2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
2013Metro LC:   2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.67    2:12.38         40  
     1) Whang, Justin 10                2) Walsh, Patrick C 10            
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 9              4) Swartwout, William H 10        
                1:06.99   2:12.38 (1:05.39)                                        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.34    2:13.17         34  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10          2) Cassidy, Kerry J 10            
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 10                4) Carrenard, Justice A 9         
                1:09.52   2:13.17 (1:03.65)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:13.64    2:14.16         32  
     1) Ebied, Omar 10                  2) Pas, Sebastian T 10            
     3) Liu, Alston 10                  4) Madden, Sean M 10              
                1:08.07   2:14.16 (1:06.09)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.77    2:16.14         30  
     1) Torres, Chris J 10              2) Amato, Jason C 9               
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
                1:10.03   2:16.14 (1:06.11)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.40    2:18.27         28  
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Anzalone, Brian 8              
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9          
                1:10.54   2:18.27 (1:07.73)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:22.55    2:20.31         26  
     1) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 10         2) Falbaum, Noah A 10             
     3) Skolnick, Avery M 10            4) McHugh, Luke P 10              
                1:10.42   2:20.31 (1:09.89)                                        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.77    2:20.47         24  
     1) Walters, Tyler A 10             2) Goldberg, Ilan 9               
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 10             4) Buchen, Kasper G 10            
                1:11.52   2:20.47 (1:08.95)                                        
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:23.88    2:22.18         22  
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 9             
     3) Del Rosario, Eric 10            4) Huang, Matthew K 10            
                1:16.74   2:22.18 (1:05.44)                                        
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.00    2:22.47         18  
     1) Fisher, Evan E 10               2) Varrichio, Chris R 8           
     3) Luba, Ryan C 10                 4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
                1:10.47   2:22.47 (1:12.00)                                        
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.48    2:23.09         14  
     1) Saunders, MJ J 10               2) Trincher, Daniel 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Dwyer, Michael C 10            
                1:13.18   2:23.09 (1:09.91)                                        
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:22.88    2:23.63         12  
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               2) Olender, Philip S 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                1:14.36   2:23.63 (1:09.27)                                        
 12 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:29.92    2:25.11         10  
     1) Genna, Frankie 10               2) Genna, Johnnie C 10            
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 9             4) Lopez, Justen J 10             
                1:16.31   2:25.11 (1:08.80)                                        
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:20.96    2:25.56          8  
     1) Sun, William 10                 2) Preston, Liam j 9              
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 9           4) Pergan, Cole L 9               
                1:13.76   2:25.56 (1:11.80)                                        
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.07    2:25.80          6  
     1) Hyde, Andrew J 9                2) Lugato, Giacomo S 9            
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 8                4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
                1:12.73   2:25.80 (1:13.07)                                        
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:29.68    2:27.62          4  
     1) Park, Edward J 10               2) Naughton, Liam A 10            
     3) Hicks, Charles G 10             4) Kantar, Michael F 10           
                1:13.10   2:27.62 (1:14.52)                                        
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:29.71    2:31.84          2  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 9               2) Gupta, Arjun 10                
     3) Santana, Delwin J 9             4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                1:15.80   2:31.84 (1:16.04)                                        
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:32.14    2:32.16        
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 9                2) Hwang, Colin 10                
     3) Ye, Calvin D 9                  4) Chun, Min I 10                 
                1:18.46   2:32.16 (1:13.70)                                        
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:37.52    2:33.15        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
     3) Greenberg, Aaron 7              4) Santry, Emmet P 10             
                1:15.02   2:33.15 (1:18.13)                                        
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:41.79   x2:34.91        
     1) Sherman, Benjammin 9            2) Chung, Daniel S 10             
     3) Tung, Nicholas 10               4) Sodi, Nicolas M 10             
                1:19.40   2:34.91 (1:15.51)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:26.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Min, Christopher K 10           2) Burke, Ryan 10                 
     3) Jeong, Eugene 9                 4) Park, Joseph 10                
                1:14.77        DQ (1:15.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
       METRO: # 4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
2013Metro LC:   4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:54.79    4:51.81         40  
     1) Ebied, Omar 10                  2) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
     3) Madden, Sean M 10               4) Liu, Alston 10                 
                1:14.17   2:28.62 (1:14.45)   3:41.05 (1:12.43)   4:51.81 (1:10.76)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:57.89    4:52.20         34  
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 10                2) Hyde, Andrew J 9               
     3) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10          4) Carrenard, Justice A 9         
                1:12.93   2:28.36 (1:15.43)   3:42.29 (1:13.93)   4:52.20 (1:09.91)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:02.26    5:04.15         32  
     1) Whang, Justin 10                2) Davidoff, Ryan M 10            
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 9              4) Swartwout, William H 10        
                1:16.10   2:34.75 (1:18.65)   3:52.85 (1:18.10)   5:04.15 (1:11.30)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:00.59    5:06.19         30  
     1) Torres, Chris J 10              2) Amato, Jason C 9               
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
                1:15.34     1:40.92 (25.58)   3:56.07 (2:15.15)   5:06.19 (1:10.12)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:06.71    5:08.41         28  
     1) McHugh, Luke P 10               2) Skolnick, Avery M 10           
     3) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 10         4) Delfico, Ryan A 10             
                1:18.81     1:39.53 (20.72)   3:54.53 (2:15.00)   5:08.41 (1:13.88)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:12.95    5:11.68         26  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Macio, David 10                 4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
                1:17.98   2:30.89 (1:12.91)   3:53.95 (1:23.06)   5:11.68 (1:17.73)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:17.21    5:17.12         24  
     1) Trincher, Daniel 10             2) Park, Edward J 10              
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Dwyer, Michael C 10            
                1:20.98   2:43.93 (1:22.95)   4:03.49 (1:19.56)   5:17.12 (1:13.63)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:11.34    5:22.41         22  
     1) Walters, Tyler A 10             2) Kim, Geonwoo D 9               
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 9                4) Buchen, Kasper G 10            
                1:20.79     1:46.34 (25.55)   4:06.34 (2:20.00)   5:22.41 (1:16.07)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:21.62    5:28.09         18  
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 9                  2) Huang, Matthew K 10            
     3) Holan, Steve 9                  4) Del Rosario, Eric 10           
                1:22.53   2:45.59 (1:23.06)   4:07.47 (1:21.88)   5:28.09 (1:20.62)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:32.91    5:32.54         14  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 10             2) Sodi, Nicolas M 10             
     3) Hwang, Colin 10                 4) Chun, Min I 10                 
                1:26.53   2:48.97 (1:22.44)   4:11.30 (1:22.33)   5:32.54 (1:21.24)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:21.06    5:37.66         12  
     1) Cassidy, Kerry J 10             2) Kahn, Jackson 9                
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 8                4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
                1:21.58   2:52.28 (1:30.70)   4:17.93 (1:25.65)   5:37.66 (1:19.73)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:32.18    5:40.96         10  
     1) Naughton, Liam A 10             2) Kantar, David F 10             
     3) Hicks, Charles G 10             4) Lin, Ethan L 9                 
                1:22.50   2:44.51 (1:22.01)   4:09.20 (1:24.69)   5:40.96 (1:31.76)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:48.42    5:46.38          8  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 7                  2) Greenberg, Jason 8             
     3) Greenberg, Aaron 7              4) Santry, Emmet P 10             
                1:24.86   3:00.43 (1:35.57)   4:27.93 (1:27.50)   5:46.38 (1:18.45)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:42.23    5:47.88          6  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 9               2) Gupta, Arjun 10                
     3) Souidi, Samir M 8               4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                1:23.71   2:52.36 (1:28.65)   4:26.67 (1:34.31)   5:47.88 (1:21.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
       METRO: # 2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
2013Metro LC:   2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:32.15    2:26.99         40  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10          2) Hyde, Andrew J 9               
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 10                4) Carrenard, Justice A 9         
                1:22.27   2:26.99 (1:04.72)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:33.28    2:34.27         34  
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9          
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Anzalone, Brian 8              
                1:25.52   2:34.27 (1:08.75)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:31.11    2:34.58         32  
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Liu, Alston 10                 
     3) Ebied, Omar 10                  4) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
                1:22.13   2:34.58 (1:12.45)                                        
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:34.50    2:35.17         30  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 10             2) MO, David 10                   
     3) Whang, Justin 10                4) Swartwout, William H 10        
                1:27.72   2:35.17 (1:07.45)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:33.93    2:35.89         28  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
     3) Torres, Chris J 10              4) Amato, Jason C 9               
                1:22.70   2:35.89 (1:13.19)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:35.98    2:37.26         26  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 10              2) Skolnick, Avery M 10           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 10               4) Delfico, Ryan A 10             
                1:24.90   2:37.26 (1:12.36)                                        
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:35.35    2:37.83         24  
     1) Park, Edward J 10               2) Trincher, Daniel 10            
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 10             4) Saunders, MJ J 10              
                1:26.27   2:37.83 (1:11.56)                                        
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:39.56    2:39.66         22  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Izower, Asher 9                 4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
                1:24.08   2:39.66 (1:15.58)                                        
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:44.82    2:43.26         18  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 8                2) Zhang, Eric K 8                
     3) Cassidy, Kerry J 10             4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
                1:30.63   2:43.26 (1:12.63)                                        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:41.28    2:45.53         14  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 9                2) Kim, Geonwoo D 9               
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 10             4) Walters, Tyler A 10            
                1:39.89   2:45.53 (1:05.64)                                        
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:50.79    2:49.25         12  
     1) Naughton, Liam A 10             2) Lu, Justin Y 10                
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Kantar, David F 10             
                1:31.52   2:49.25 (1:17.73)                                        
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:42.69    2:49.41         10  
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 9             
     3) Del Rosario, Eric 10            4) Huang, Matthew K 10            
                1:31.45   2:49.41 (1:17.96)                                        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:50.80    2:52.82          8  
     1) Sodi, Nicolas M 10              2) Chun, Min I 10                 
     3) Hwang, Colin 10                 4) Shopis, Nicholas 10            
                1:34.14   2:52.82 (1:18.68)                                        
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:53.25    2:53.98          6  
     1) Jeong, Eugene 9                 2) Min, Christopher K 10          
     3) Burke, Ryan 10                  4) Park, Joseph 10                
                1:33.42   2:53.98 (1:20.56)                                        
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:56.53    3:00.33          4  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 9               2) Cornish, Danny 9               
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 9               4) Santana, Delwin J 9            
                1:35.99   3:00.33 (1:24.34)                                        
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:58.95    3:09.53          2  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 7                  2) Greenberg, Jason 8             
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) Greenberg, Aaron 7             
                1:45.10   3:09.53 (1:24.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 27.12   7/29/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming          
       METRO: # 26.34   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                29.99  ZONE
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.77      27.55 ZONE    20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                27.54      27.64 ZONE    17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            27.69      27.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.21 ZONE    15  
  5 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR                29.06      28.81 ZONE    14  
  6 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.49      28.87 ZONE    13  
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  28.25      29.22 ZONE    12  
  8 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                28.83      29.40 ZONE    11  
  9 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                28.74      29.54 ZONE     9  
 10 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      29.58 ZONE     7  
 11 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              29.86      29.69 ZONE     6  
 12 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                29.47      29.80 ZONE     5  
 13 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                29.61      29.86 ZONE     4  
 14 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.60      29.89 ZONE     3  
 15 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                30.12      29.95 ZONE     2  
 16 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         29.07      30.00 JO       1  
 17 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR                 29.92      30.45 JO     
 18 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.87      30.55 JO     
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      30.57 JO     
 20 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                29.89      30.58 JO     
 21 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.71 JO     
 22 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.47      30.79 JO     
 23 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                30.07      30.84 JO     
 24 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 30.04      30.89 JO     
 25 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                31.51      31.00 JO     
 26 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             30.41      31.04 JO     
 26 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                30.19      31.04 JO     
 28 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      31.09 JO     
 29 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            30.38      31.13 JO     
 30 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.28      31.16 JO     
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                32.08      31.27 JO     
 31 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.27 JO     
 33 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  30.76      31.37 JO     
 34 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                32.13      31.41 JO     
 35 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 31.27      31.42 JO     
 36 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR                 30.35      31.45 JO     
 37 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR                31.20      31.60 JO     
 38 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR                32.36      31.62 JO     
 39 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            30.68      31.66 JO     
 40 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.67 JO     
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                30.77      31.80 JO     
 42 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.21      31.88 JO     
 43 Dagayev, Andrey     12 IA-MR                  31.97      31.91 JO     
 44 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      31.92 JO     
 44 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.47      31.92 JO     
 46 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                30.69      31.98 JO     
 47 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 31.26      32.09 JO     
 48 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      32.16 JO     
 49 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 31.75      32.20 JO     
 50 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                32.04      32.21 JO     
 51 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR                32.23      32.33 JO     
 52 Alvarado, Thomas R  12 SSL-MR                 31.89      32.36 JO     
 53 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.42 JO     
 53 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                32.03      32.42 JO     
 55 Gong, Phillip J     12 UN-MR                  32.39      32.51        
 56 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      32.53        
 57 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.56        
 58 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.57        
 59 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 32.29      32.60        
 60 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                  31.31      32.63        
 61 Williams, Brendan   11 TVSC-MR                32.18      32.75        
 62 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                32.33      33.13        
 63 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                32.02      33.14        
 64 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                32.01      33.16        
 65 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                32.30      33.17        
 66 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 31.93      33.67        
 67 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR                 32.44      33.76        
 68 Cato, Tyler R       12 NFS-MR                 30.35      34.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 59.47   7/26/2013 Dylan D Canaveral, TWISTERS                  
       METRO: # 59.18   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   59.18   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:05.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      59.47@ZONE    20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                59.82    1:00.66 ZONE    17  
  3 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR              1:03.09    1:01.88 ZONE    16  
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:00.64    1:01.95 ZONE    15  
  5 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.96 ZONE    14  
  6 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.52 ZONE    13  
  7 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:02.00    1:03.11 ZONE    12  
  8 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:03.69 ZONE    11  
  9 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:04.33    1:03.87 ZONE     9  
 10 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.03    1:03.91 ZONE     7  
 11 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:04.65    1:03.95 ZONE     6  
 12 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:04.15 ZONE     5  
 13 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            1:04.88    1:04.25 ZONE     4  
 14 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.83    1:04.95 ZONE     3  
 15 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:05.66    1:05.16 JO       2  
 16 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:05.20 JO       1  
 17 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:06.95    1:05.49 JO     
 18 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.95 JO     
 19 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:06.10 JO     
 20 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:06.57    1:06.45 JO     
 21 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:09.97    1:06.49 JO     
 22 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:07.15    1:06.51 JO     
 23 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:06.55 JO     
 24 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:07.29    1:06.56 JO     
 25 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:06.61 JO     
 26 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.97    1:06.64 JO     
 27 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:06.78 JO     
 28 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.46    1:07.05 JO     
 29 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              1:07.70    1:07.14 JO     
 30 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.53    1:07.20 JO     
 31 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:05.20    1:07.29 JO     
 32 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:07.44 JO     
 33 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:07.51 JO     
 34 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:07.61 JO     
 35 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:07.69 JO     
 36 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:07.71 JO     
 37 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:07.92 JO     
 38 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               1:06.89    1:07.96 JO     
 39 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:08.04 JO     
 40 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:07.56    1:08.10 JO     
 41 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.74    1:08.22 JO     
 42 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.88    1:08.41 JO     
 43 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.68 JO     
 44 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:09.11    1:08.71 JO     
 45 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                1:09.14    1:08.75 JO     
 46 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:07.89    1:08.91 JO     
 47 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.40    1:09.33 JO     
 48 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.34 JO     
 49 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.40 JO     
 50 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:09.41 JO     
 51 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.64    1:09.64 JO     
 51 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:09.64 JO     
 53 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:09.65 JO     
 54 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:10.01 JO     
 55 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:09.16    1:10.28 JO     
 56 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:10.30 JO     
 57 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:10.53        
 58 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:10.99        
 59 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:09.20    1:11.24        
 60 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:11.81        
 61 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:07.53    1:12.49        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:09.31   7/27/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
       METRO: # 2:07.84   7/15/1992 D.Chang, HHH-MR                            
2013Metro LC:   2:07.84   7/15/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:20.49  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:12.33    2:09.31@ZONE    20  
                1:03.58   2:09.31 (1:05.73)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:14.61    2:12.28 ZONE    17  
                1:03.99   2:12.28 (1:08.29)                                        
  3 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:16.18    2:12.41 ZONE    16  
                1:03.19   2:12.41 (1:09.22)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:18.25    2:13.84 ZONE    15  
                1:04.46   2:13.84 (1:09.38)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              2:18.98    2:15.11 ZONE    14  
                1:05.89   2:15.11 (1:09.22)                                        
  6 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR              2:25.30    2:15.77 ZONE    13  
                1:07.80   2:15.77 (1:07.97)                                        
  7 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            2:23.43    2:18.27 ZONE    12  
                1:07.99   2:18.27 (1:10.28)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:18.85    2:18.72 ZONE    11  
                1:06.94   2:18.72 (1:11.78)                                        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.64    2:18.76 ZONE     9  
                1:08.10   2:18.76 (1:10.66)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              2:22.75    2:20.76 JO       7  
                1:08.37   2:20.76 (1:12.39)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:20.96 JO       6  
                1:07.64   2:20.96 (1:13.32)                                        
 12 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:21.29 JO       5  
                1:06.97   2:21.29 (1:14.32)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:22.57    2:21.66 JO       4  
                1:08.41   2:21.66 (1:13.25)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:21.86    2:21.70 JO       3  
                1:08.62   2:21.70 (1:13.08)                                        
 15 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.40    2:21.76 JO       2  
                1:07.85   2:21.76 (1:13.91)                                        
 16 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              2:26.13    2:22.06 JO       1  
                1:09.16   2:22.06 (1:12.90)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:23.03    2:22.37 JO     
                1:08.75   2:22.37 (1:13.62)                                        
 18 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:23.65    2:22.61 JO     
                1:09.04   2:22.61 (1:13.57)                                        
 19 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.12    2:23.87 JO     
                1:09.85   2:23.87 (1:14.02)                                        
 20 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               2:27.02    2:24.15 JO     
                1:10.20   2:24.15 (1:13.95)                                        
 21 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.41    2:24.55 JO     
                1:09.86   2:24.55 (1:14.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:18.38    2:25.37 JO     
                1:08.11   2:25.37 (1:17.26)                                        
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               2:29.89    2:25.53 JO     
                1:06.85   2:25.53 (1:18.68)                                        
 24 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:28.48    2:25.86 JO     
                1:10.97   2:25.86 (1:14.89)                                        
 25 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:33.05    2:26.02 JO     
                1:09.14   2:26.02 (1:16.88)                                        
 26 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.03    2:26.14 JO     
                1:11.09   2:26.14 (1:15.05)                                        
 27 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.28    2:26.34 JO     
                1:11.79   2:26.34 (1:14.55)                                        
 28 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.61    2:26.60 JO     
                1:11.85   2:26.60 (1:14.75)                                        
 29 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:26.96 JO     
                1:11.36   2:26.96 (1:15.60)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:27.31 JO     
                1:11.68   2:27.31 (1:15.63)                                        
 31 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              2:31.13    2:27.96 JO     
                1:12.45   2:27.96 (1:15.51)                                        
 32 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              2:27.00    2:28.08 JO     
                1:11.37   2:28.08 (1:16.71)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                2:27.98    2:28.43 JO     
                1:11.01   2:28.43 (1:17.42)                                        
 34 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:34.14    2:29.00 JO     
                1:12.23   2:29.00 (1:16.77)                                        
 35 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:32.68    2:29.17 JO     
                1:12.64   2:29.17 (1:16.53)                                        
 36 Chan, Matthew S     12 TVSC-MR              2:33.22    2:29.27 JO     
                1:14.85   2:29.27 (1:14.42)                                        
 37 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              2:30.58    2:29.40 JO     
                1:12.46   2:29.40 (1:16.94)                                        
 38 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              2:34.33    2:29.97 JO     
                1:12.39   2:29.97 (1:17.58)                                        
 39 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.49    2:30.48 JO     
                1:12.58   2:30.48 (1:17.90)                                        
 40 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               2:29.98    2:31.06 JO     
                1:14.01   2:31.06 (1:17.05)                                        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:31.38 JO     
                1:13.61   2:31.38 (1:17.77)                                        
 42 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.28    2:31.45 JO     
                1:14.92   2:31.45 (1:16.53)                                        
 43 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:33.84    2:31.79 JO     
                1:13.54   2:31.79 (1:18.25)                                        
 44 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.40    2:31.99 JO     
                1:14.79   2:31.99 (1:17.20)                                        
 45 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                2:32.93    2:32.33 JO     
                1:13.59   2:32.33 (1:18.74)                                        
 46 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              2:33.70    2:32.34 JO     
                1:13.69   2:32.34 (1:18.65)                                        
 47 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              2:34.46    2:32.42 JO     
                1:14.10   2:32.42 (1:18.32)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:33.03    2:32.57 JO     
                1:11.81   2:32.57 (1:20.76)                                        
 49 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:32.65 JO     
                1:13.87   2:32.65 (1:18.78)                                        
 50 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           2:34.12    2:33.36 JO     
                1:13.64   2:33.36 (1:19.72)                                        
 51 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:33.79 JO     
                1:15.96   2:33.79 (1:17.83)                                        
 52 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.68    2:33.83 JO     
                1:12.78   2:33.83 (1:21.05)                                        
 53 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:30.16    2:33.91 JO     
                1:14.19   2:33.91 (1:19.72)                                        
 54 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.99    2:34.22 JO     
                1:13.39   2:34.22 (1:20.83)                                        
 55 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.90    2:34.59 JO     
                1:14.88   2:34.59 (1:19.71)                                        
 56 Williams, Brendan   11 TVSC-MR              2:33.22    2:34.69 JO     
                1:14.62   2:34.69 (1:20.07)                                        
 57 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:35.56        
                1:14.59   2:35.56 (1:20.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:35.65   7/26/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
       METRO: # 4:34.12   6/24/2011 Kyle Barry at NJ - Jeffrey S., TS-MR       
2013Metro LC:   4:34.12   6/24/2011 Kyle Barry at NJ - Jeffrey S., TS-MR       
                4:52.99  ZONE
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              4:33.99    4:35.65@ZONE    20  
                1:06.03   2:16.48 (1:10.45)   3:26.29 (1:09.81)   4:35.65 (1:09.36)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              4:44.03    4:41.47 ZONE    17  
                1:06.24   2:17.01 (1:10.77)   3:29.55 (1:12.54)   4:41.47 (1:11.92)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              4:44.46    4:43.82 ZONE    16  
                1:07.34   2:19.33 (1:11.99)   3:32.32 (1:12.99)   4:43.82 (1:11.50)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          5:01.44    4:47.63 ZONE    15  
                1:08.71   2:21.61 (1:12.90)   3:35.96 (1:14.35)   4:47.63 (1:11.67)
  5 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    4:51.43 ZONE    14  
                1:10.16   2:24.86 (1:14.70)   3:40.51 (1:15.65)   4:51.43 (1:10.92)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.53    4:51.76 ZONE    13  
                1:10.46   2:25.62 (1:15.16)   3:40.57 (1:14.95)   4:51.76 (1:11.19)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              4:51.73    4:51.88 ZONE    12  
                1:09.07   2:22.96 (1:13.89)   3:39.14 (1:16.18)   4:51.88 (1:12.74)
  8 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              4:59.89    4:54.23 JO      11  
                1:09.82   2:24.47 (1:14.65)   3:40.17 (1:15.70)   4:54.23 (1:14.06)
  9 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.68    4:57.11 JO       9  
                1:10.01   2:25.68 (1:15.67)   3:41.33 (1:15.65)   4:57.11 (1:15.78)
 10 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.77    4:58.44 JO       7  
                1:09.43   2:25.26 (1:15.83)   3:43.12 (1:17.86)   4:58.44 (1:15.32)
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              4:57.93    4:58.50 JO       6  
                1:09.35   2:25.55 (1:16.20)   3:43.13 (1:17.58)   4:58.50 (1:15.37)
 12 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               4:58.77    4:58.58 JO       5  
                1:11.00   2:27.83 (1:16.83)   3:44.85 (1:17.02)   4:58.58 (1:13.73)
 13 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              4:51.99    5:02.59 JO       4  
                1:10.53   2:27.67 (1:17.14)   3:45.10 (1:17.43)   5:02.59 (1:17.49)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.46    5:05.30 JO       3  
                1:10.66   2:28.38 (1:17.72)   3:47.67 (1:19.29)   5:05.30 (1:17.63)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              4:58.58    5:05.90 JO       2  
                1:11.78   2:29.78 (1:18.00)   3:49.02 (1:19.24)   5:05.90 (1:16.88)
 16 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              5:22.99    5:05.92 JO       1  
                1:12.24   2:31.62 (1:19.38)   3:49.38 (1:17.76)   5:05.92 (1:16.54)
 17 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              5:18.52    5:06.25 JO     
                1:13.04   2:31.50 (1:18.46)   3:49.16 (1:17.66)   5:06.25 (1:17.09)
 18 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              5:09.19    5:07.49 JO     
                1:14.32   2:32.32 (1:18.00)   3:51.74 (1:19.42)   5:07.49 (1:15.75)
 19 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              5:13.34    5:07.99 JO     
                1:12.50   2:31.55 (1:19.05)   3:50.86 (1:19.31)   5:07.99 (1:17.13)
 20 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              5:15.38    5:08.47 JO     
                1:11.92   2:31.79 (1:19.87)   3:51.78 (1:19.99)   5:08.47 (1:16.69)
 21 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              5:17.74    5:09.34 JO     
                1:15.15   2:33.85 (1:18.70)   3:51.71 (1:17.86)   5:09.34 (1:17.63)
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          5:14.45    5:09.89 JO     
                1:13.62   2:33.46 (1:19.84)   3:52.17 (1:18.71)   5:09.89 (1:17.72)
 23 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                5:12.92    5:10.37 JO     
                1:13.32   2:32.51 (1:19.19)   3:52.61 (1:20.10)   5:10.37 (1:17.76)
 24 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.25    5:11.01 JO     
                1:14.15   2:33.74 (1:19.59)   3:52.58 (1:18.84)   5:11.01 (1:18.43)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                5:09.48    5:11.10 JO     
                1:12.87   2:32.23 (1:19.36)   3:52.80 (1:20.57)   5:11.10 (1:18.30)
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              5:12.68    5:11.84 JO     
                1:13.51   2:33.26 (1:19.75)   3:53.77 (1:20.51)   5:11.84 (1:18.07)
 27 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:11.43    5:14.46 JO     
                1:12.61   2:32.76 (1:20.15)   3:54.15 (1:21.39)   5:14.46 (1:20.31)
 28 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               5:24.92    5:14.54 JO     
                1:14.54   2:34.42 (1:19.88)   3:55.56 (1:21.14)   5:14.54 (1:18.98)
 29 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.94    5:14.89 JO     
                1:15.71   2:37.49 (1:21.78)   3:57.52 (1:20.03)   5:14.89 (1:17.37)
 30 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              5:03.40    5:15.91 JO     
                1:13.38   2:33.33 (1:19.95)   3:55.92 (1:22.59)   5:15.91 (1:19.99)
 31 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.90    5:19.43 JO     
                1:16.30   2:37.88 (1:21.58)   3:59.43 (1:21.55)   5:19.43 (1:20.00)
 32 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                5:16.35    5:21.12 JO     
                1:14.37   2:37.32 (1:22.95)   4:00.83 (1:23.51)   5:21.12 (1:20.29)
 33 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              5:21.96    5:23.61 JO     
                1:16.87   2:39.31 (1:22.44)   4:02.42 (1:23.11)   5:23.61 (1:21.19)
 34 Pergan III, Cheste  11 TVSC-MR              5:23.05    5:24.17 JO     
                1:18.12   2:40.70 (1:22.58)   4:03.09 (1:22.39)   5:24.17 (1:21.08)
 35 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.54    5:24.57 JO     
                1:14.33   2:37.76 (1:23.43)   4:00.58 (1:22.82)   5:24.57 (1:23.99)
 36 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              5:25.84    5:31.93        
                1:17.80   2:42.61 (1:24.81)   4:07.35 (1:24.74)   5:31.93 (1:24.58)
 37 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               5:17.90    5:37.31        
                1:19.41   2:46.45 (1:27.04)   4:13.24 (1:26.79)   5:37.31 (1:24.07)
 -- Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           5:21.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
       METRO: # 29.48   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                31.28      31.62 ZONE    20  
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.85      32.05 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            33.61      33.32 ZONE    16  
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                32.95      33.63 ZONE    15  
  5 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                33.78      34.34 ZONE    14  
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      34.41 ZONE    12.5
  6 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                33.82      34.41 ZONE    12.5
  8 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      34.42 ZONE    11  
  9 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                35.03      34.86 ZONE     9  
 10 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              34.49      34.90 ZONE     7  
 11 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR                 34.70      35.17 ZONE     6  
 12 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            34.95      35.30 ZONE     5  
 13 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                34.92      35.57 JO       4  
 14 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      35.73 JO       3  
 15 Allen, Liam F       11 Marlins-MR             35.85      35.75 JO       2  
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                34.30      35.77 JO       1  
 17 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         35.16      35.96 JO     
 18 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                  37.15      35.99 JO     
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            33.67      36.04 JO     
 20 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                35.64      36.07 JO     
 21 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                35.53      36.08 JO     
 22 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      36.19 JO     
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 34.61      36.19 JO     
 24 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.04      36.20 JO     
 25 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                33.93      36.21 JO     
 26 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      36.31 JO     
 27 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                36.95      36.42 JO     
 28 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      36.49 JO     
 29 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      36.51 JO     
 30 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      36.65 JO     
 31 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  35.47      37.17 JO     
 32 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      37.20 JO     
 33 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                38.45      37.40 JO     
 34 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.45 JO     
 35 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      37.46 JO     
 36 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                37.40      37.52 JO     
 37 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             38.50      37.79 JO     
 38 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                36.59      37.92 JO     
 39 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                37.06      37.93 JO     
 40 He, David           12 TVSC-MR                36.23      37.94 JO     
 41 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                37.64      38.00 JO     
 42 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      38.09 JO     
 43 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR                35.48      38.10 JO     
 44 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                37.16      38.12 JO     
 45 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  37.23      38.31 JO     
 46 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.34 JO     
 47 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                  38.61      38.38 JO     
 48 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                37.29      38.52 JO     
 49 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR                36.40      38.57 JO     
 50 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.59 JO     
 51 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.94      38.60 JO     
 52 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR                38.45      38.65 JO     
 53 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 37.98      38.72 JO     
 54 Williams, Brendan   11 TVSC-MR                38.57      38.75 JO     
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                38.46      38.80 JO     
 56 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR                37.72      38.81 JO     
 57 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                38.81      38.89 JO     
 58 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.07        
 59 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 37.64      39.16        
 60 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 38.99      39.17        
 61 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      39.35        
 62 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                38.80      39.40        
 63 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR                38.54      39.58        
 63 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            38.66      39.58        
 65 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 38.62      40.09        
 66 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      40.16        
 67 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 38.97      40.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:06.86   7/28/2012 Kevin Gu, COND                             
       METRO: # 1:05.72   7/15/1999 S.,Armstrong, TVSC-MR                      
2013Metro LC:   1:05.72   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:15.39  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:07.93    1:07.47 ZONE    20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.79    1:09.72 ZONE    17  
  3 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            1:14.36    1:10.43 ZONE    16  
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:11.06 ZONE    15  
  5 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.77 ZONE    14  
  6 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.06 ZONE    13  
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:12.36 ZONE    12  
  8 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.75    1:12.46 ZONE    11  
  9 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.87    1:13.01 ZONE     9  
 10 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.70 ZONE     7  
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:15.52    1:13.77 ZONE     6  
 12 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:13.91 ZONE     5  
 13 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:14.82    1:14.12 ZONE     4  
 14 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:16.83    1:14.99 ZONE     3  
 15 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:15.11 ZONE     2  
 16 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.15 ZONE     1  
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:15.19 ZONE   
 18 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.27 ZONE   
 19 Allen, Liam F       11 Marlins-MR           1:18.21    1:16.28 JO     
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:16.33 JO     
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:15.78    1:16.54 JO     
 22 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:18.42    1:16.81 JO     
 23 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.84 JO     
 24 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:17.64 JO     
 25 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:18.21 JO     
 26 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.90    1:18.33 JO     
 27 Chan, Matthew S     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:18.39 JO     
 28 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:18.58 JO     
 29 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:18.05    1:18.60 JO     
 30 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.17    1:18.65 JO     
 31 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:18.74 JO     
 32 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.91    1:19.11 JO     
 33 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:20.69    1:19.71 JO     
 34 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:19.96 JO     
 35 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.86    1:20.17 JO     
 36 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:21.60    1:20.19 JO     
 37 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:21.07    1:20.31 JO     
 38 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.57    1:20.38 JO     
 39 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:21.13    1:20.40 JO     
 40 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.43 JO     
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                1:18.76    1:20.44 JO     
 42 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.37    1:20.54 JO     
 43 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.74 JO     
 44 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:21.12 JO     
 45 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              1:17.98    1:21.13 JO     
 46 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.33    1:21.39 JO     
 47 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.52 JO     
 48 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.82    1:21.54 JO     
 48 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.54 JO     
 50 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:21.71 JO     
 51 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:21.76 JO     
 52 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:22.24 JO     
 53 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 NYCC-MR              1:21.56    1:22.31 JO     
 54 Pergan III, Cheste  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.49    1:22.39 JO     
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:22.10    1:22.93 JO     
 56 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:22.07    1:23.04        
 57 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.13        
 58 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:22.28    1:23.27        
 59 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:22.82    1:23.78        
 60 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:18.81    1:24.08        
 61 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:26.28        
 -- Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                1:21.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:23.39   7/30/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
       METRO: # 2:23.39   7/27/2011 Kyle Barry at 2011 MR Junior O, TS-MR      
2013Metro LC:   2:23.39   7/27/2011 Kyle Barry at 2011 MR Junior O, TS-MR      
                2:39.99  ZONE
                2:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              2:30.07    2:26.89 ZONE    20  
                1:11.07   2:26.89 (1:15.82)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:39.63    2:32.04 ZONE    17  
                1:14.40   2:32.04 (1:17.64)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:32.05 ZONE    16  
                1:14.15   2:32.05 (1:17.90)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:33.62 ZONE    15  
                1:14.48   2:33.62 (1:19.14)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:33.87    2:33.79 ZONE    14  
                1:15.12   2:33.79 (1:18.67)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:34.32    2:35.30 ZONE    13  
                1:15.75   2:35.30 (1:19.55)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:36.17    2:37.01 ZONE    12  
                1:16.62   2:37.01 (1:20.39)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:34.26    2:38.20 ZONE    11  
                1:14.55   2:38.20 (1:23.65)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.71    2:38.35 ZONE     9  
                1:16.87   2:38.35 (1:21.48)                                        
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.22    2:38.71 ZONE     7  
                1:18.42   2:38.71 (1:20.29)                                        
 11 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               2:44.67    2:39.34 ZONE     6  
                1:18.00   2:39.34 (1:21.34)                                        
 12 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.70    2:39.95 ZONE     5  
                1:17.77   2:39.95 (1:22.18)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:43.18    2:40.10 JO       4  
                1:18.58   2:40.10 (1:21.52)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:40.43 JO       3  
                1:16.75   2:40.43 (1:23.68)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:41.34 JO       2  
                1:20.20   2:41.34 (1:21.14)                                        
 16 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              2:46.66    2:42.39 JO       1  
                1:20.15   2:42.39 (1:22.24)                                        
 17 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              2:42.33    2:42.55 JO     
                1:18.72   2:42.55 (1:23.83)                                        
 18 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.74    2:43.14 JO     
                1:19.84   2:43.14 (1:23.30)                                        
 19 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              2:45.96    2:45.08 JO     
                1:19.58   2:45.08 (1:25.50)                                        
 20 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08    2:46.61 JO     
                1:21.36   2:46.61 (1:25.25)                                        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:46.72 JO     
                1:20.89   2:46.72 (1:25.83)                                        
 22 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.20    2:46.91 JO     
                1:21.85   2:46.91 (1:25.06)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              2:52.53    2:49.20 JO     
                1:23.11   2:49.20 (1:26.09)                                        
 24 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.30    2:49.23 JO     
                1:22.95   2:49.23 (1:26.28)                                        
 25 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.05    2:49.55 JO     
                1:24.08   2:49.55 (1:25.47)                                        
 26 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.57    2:49.71 JO     
                1:24.45   2:49.71 (1:25.26)                                        
 27 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:50.09 JO     
                1:22.74   2:50.09 (1:27.35)                                        
 28 Allen, Liam F       11 Marlins-MR           2:56.24    2:50.61 JO     
                1:22.51   2:50.61 (1:28.10)                                        
 29 Pergan III, Cheste  11 TVSC-MR              2:47.86    2:50.65 JO     
                1:22.67   2:50.65 (1:27.98)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:55.73    2:50.84 JO     
                1:24.84   2:50.84 (1:26.00)                                        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.20    2:51.22 JO     
                1:24.59   2:51.22 (1:26.63)                                        
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.52    2:51.73 JO     
                1:23.80   2:51.73 (1:27.93)                                        
 33 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:52.26    2:51.76 JO     
                1:22.13   2:51.76 (1:29.63)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.29    2:52.01 JO     
                1:24.59   2:52.01 (1:27.42)                                        
 35 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              2:57.41    2:52.41 JO     
                1:24.81   2:52.41 (1:27.60)                                        
 36 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    2:52.68 JO     
                1:25.26   2:52.68 (1:27.42)                                        
 37 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              2:52.23    2:52.87 JO     
                1:24.00   2:52.87 (1:28.87)                                        
 38 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:56.45    2:53.44 JO     
                1:25.50   2:53.44 (1:27.94)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:56.80    2:53.70 JO     
                1:27.47   2:53.70 (1:26.23)                                        
 40 Chan, Matthew S     12 TVSC-MR              2:53.78    2:54.12 JO     
                1:25.90   2:54.12 (1:28.22)                                        
 41 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    2:54.23 JO     
                1:24.69   2:54.23 (1:29.54)                                        
 42 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              2:52.21    2:54.69 JO     
                1:26.68   2:54.69 (1:28.01)                                        
 43 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:54.80    2:54.70 JO     
                1:24.57   2:54.70 (1:30.13)                                        
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.94    2:55.47 JO     
                1:25.54   2:55.47 (1:29.93)                                        
 45 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.68    2:55.61 JO     
                1:25.90   2:55.61 (1:29.71)                                        
 46 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                2:53.92    2:58.31        
                1:26.03   2:58.31 (1:32.28)                                        
 47 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:58.46        
                1:26.17   2:58.46 (1:32.29)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:59.48        
                1:24.86   2:59.48 (1:34.62)                                        
 49 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:56.09    3:02.00        
                1:29.74   3:02.00 (1:32.26)                                        
 -- Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              2:44.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:21.43        DQ (1:27.97)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.64         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 33.54   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos             
       METRO: # 33.48   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   33.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      33.54@ZONE    20  
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         35.53      35.49 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            37.27      36.83 ZONE    16  
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                37.15      36.96 ZONE    15  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            39.48      37.32 ZONE    14  
  6 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              39.26      37.34 ZONE    13  
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                37.54      37.63 ZONE    12  
  8 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR                37.84      37.98 ZONE    11  
  9 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR                 37.58      38.20 ZONE     9  
 10 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  37.81      38.55 ZONE     7  
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      38.58 ZONE     6  
 12 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR                38.44      38.83 ZONE     5  
 13 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                38.68      38.93 ZONE     4  
 14 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR            38.62      39.10 ZONE     3  
 15 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                38.13      39.26 ZONE     2  
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            40.03      39.39 ZONE     1  
 17 Gong, Phillip J     12 UN-MR                  38.67      39.58 JO     
 18 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  39.49      39.59 JO     
 19 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR                39.44      39.64 JO     
 20 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.04      39.95 JO     
 21 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      40.00 JO     
 22 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            40.28      40.37 JO     
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      40.39 JO     
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                40.77      40.77 JO     
 25 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      40.80 JO     
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      40.92 JO     
 27 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                41.22      41.29 JO     
 28 He, David           12 TVSC-MR                44.29      41.36 JO     
 29 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      41.39 JO     
 30 Sanchez, Jacob      12 LBA-MR                 39.92      41.52 JO     
 31 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                42.81      41.62 JO     
 32 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      41.95 JO     
 33 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR                42.37      41.99 JO     
 34 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.17      42.06 JO     
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.17 JO     
 35 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                42.05      42.17 JO     
 37 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                42.49      42.22 JO     
 38 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                42.27      42.39 JO     
 39 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 41.99      42.44 JO     
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                42.55      42.77 JO     
 41 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.03      42.78 JO     
 42 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53      43.18 JO     
 43 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      43.30 JO     
 44 Kim, Christopher W  11 UN-MR                  43.43      43.35 JO     
 45 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 42.64      43.49 JO     
 46 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 NYCC-MR                43.83      43.53 JO     
 47 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      43.79 JO     
 48 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                43.19      43.91 JO     
 49 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                43.61      44.19 JO     
 50 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                43.76      44.43 JO     
 51 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             44.29      44.53 JO     
 52 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      44.68        
 53 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR             44.19      44.83        
 54 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                42.66      44.95        
 55 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 44.01      45.03        
 56 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 43.67      45.28        
 57 Rodgers, C.J.       11 HYB-MR                 44.01      45.54        
 -- Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 44.31         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              42.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
       METRO: # 1:12.21   7/15/1994 C.Miller, LIAC-MR                          
2013Metro LC:   1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:25.79  ZONE
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:13.94 ZONE    20  
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.53    1:16.80 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.83    1:20.91 ZONE    16  
  4 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.53    1:20.96 ZONE    15  
  5 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:21.00    1:21.13 ZONE    14  
  6 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR              1:24.47    1:21.36 ZONE    13  
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               1:21.46    1:21.50 ZONE    12  
  8 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:21.86 ZONE    11  
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:21.89 ZONE     9  
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.55    1:22.92 ZONE     7  
 11 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            1:23.65    1:23.45 ZONE     6  
 12 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:23.14    1:23.89 ZONE     5  
 13 Gong, Phillip J     12 UN-MR                1:25.91    1:24.34 ZONE     4  
 14 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:24.38 ZONE     3  
 15 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:24.65 ZONE     2  
 16 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:24.67 ZONE     1  
 17 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:24.82    1:24.98 ZONE   
 18 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:24.07    1:25.23 ZONE   
 19 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:26.09 JO     
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:26.15 JO     
 21 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:26.79    1:26.66 JO     
 22 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:26.84    1:26.77 JO     
 23 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:26.79 JO     
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.52    1:26.82 JO     
 25 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35    1:27.03 JO     
 26 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:27.79 JO     
 27 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:30.34    1:27.84 JO     
 28 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.94    1:28.30 JO     
 29 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.02    1:28.32 JO     
 30 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:32.92    1:28.43 JO     
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:29.52 JO     
 32 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:27.61    1:29.86 JO     
 33 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:30.08 JO     
 34 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:31.92    1:30.15 JO     
 35 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:30.30 JO     
 36 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.12    1:30.77 JO     
 37 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.15    1:30.96 JO     
 38 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.31    1:30.97 JO     
 38 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:30.97 JO     
 40 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:29.66    1:31.10 JO     
 41 Sanchez, Jacob      12 LBA-MR               1:30.28    1:31.69 JO     
 41 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:33.05    1:31.69 JO     
 41 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:33.88    1:31.69 JO     
 44 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.72    1:31.80 JO     
 45 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:32.24    1:32.44 JO     
 46 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:32.65 JO     
 47 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.74    1:32.69 JO     
 48 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.69    1:32.90 JO     
 49 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:33.42 JO     
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:33.57 JO     
 51 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:33.30    1:33.81 JO     
 52 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:31.82    1:33.84 JO     
 53 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:33.61    1:34.26 JO     
 54 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:34.57 JO     
 55 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:34.75 JO     
 56 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:35.91    1:34.84 JO     
 57 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:35.16    1:35.10 JO     
 58 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:34.13    1:35.40 JO     
 59 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 NYCC-MR              1:36.42    1:35.78 JO     
 60 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.05    1:35.79 JO     
 61 Kim, Christopher W  11 UN-MR                1:34.04    1:36.17 JO     
 62 Izower, Xander      11 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:36.37 JO     
 63 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:36.65    1:36.41 JO     
 64 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.42 JO     
 65 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:35.15    1:36.55 JO     
 66 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:36.60 JO     
 67 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:36.72 JO     
 68 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.79    1:36.80 JO     
 69 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:36.73    1:36.84 JO     
 70 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR           1:35.91    1:37.72        
 71 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:38.09        
 72 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:35.25    1:41.35        
 73 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:41.89        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
       METRO: # 2:39.99   7/27/2012 Evan Zhang at Metropolitan Jun, GATE-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:39.99   7/27/2012 Evan Zhang at Metropolitan Jun, GATE-MR    
                3:01.59  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.94    2:46.44 ZONE    20  
                1:18.40   2:46.44 (1:28.04)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.25    2:49.27 ZONE    17  
                1:22.10   2:49.27 (1:27.17)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:53.42 ZONE    16  
                1:23.74   2:53.42 (1:29.68)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               2:52.33    2:53.54 ZONE    15  
                1:24.09   2:53.54 (1:29.45)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:57.37    2:54.49 ZONE    14  
                1:24.48   2:54.49 (1:30.01)                                        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.98    2:56.27 ZONE    13  
                1:25.41   2:56.27 (1:30.86)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:57.71    2:56.54 ZONE    12  
                1:25.61   2:56.54 (1:30.93)                                        
  8 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.82    2:59.29 ZONE    11  
                1:26.03   2:59.29 (1:33.26)                                        
  9 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          3:10.40    3:02.94 JO       9  
                1:29.86   3:02.94 (1:33.08)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.31    3:03.19 JO       7  
                1:26.68   3:03.19 (1:36.51)                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                3:05.63    3:04.32 JO       6  
                1:26.63   3:04.32 (1:37.69)                                        
 12 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.84    3:05.32 JO       5  
                1:30.48   3:05.32 (1:34.84)                                        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              3:11.88    3:05.83 JO       4  
                1:30.06   3:05.83 (1:35.77)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              3:09.88    3:06.11 JO       3  
                1:31.88   3:06.11 (1:34.23)                                        
 15 Gong, Phillip J     12 UN-MR                3:04.76    3:06.19 JO       2  
                1:29.55   3:06.19 (1:36.64)                                        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.42    3:07.69 JO       1  
                1:32.18   3:07.69 (1:35.51)                                        
 17 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              3:03.60    3:07.76 JO     
                1:31.21   3:07.76 (1:36.55)                                        
 18 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR          3:05.64    3:07.99 JO     
                1:29.45   3:07.99 (1:38.54)                                        
 19 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.66    3:09.84 JO     
                1:33.43   3:09.84 (1:36.41)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:10.27 JO     
                1:32.79   3:10.27 (1:37.48)                                        
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          3:25.82    3:10.80 JO     
                1:31.28   3:10.80 (1:39.52)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.12    3:11.05 JO     
                1:31.34   3:11.05 (1:39.71)                                        
 23 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                3:10.47    3:11.29 JO     
                1:32.78   3:11.29 (1:38.51)                                        
 24 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:11.68    3:11.74 JO     
                1:34.28   3:11.74 (1:37.46)                                        
 25 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.40    3:12.14 JO     
                1:32.82   3:12.14 (1:39.32)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              3:16.54    3:12.55 JO     
                1:34.01   3:12.55 (1:38.54)                                        
 27 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.34    3:13.89 JO     
                1:33.66   3:13.89 (1:40.23)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              3:21.78    3:14.94 JO     
                1:34.43   3:14.94 (1:40.51)                                        
 29 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              3:27.81    3:15.04 JO     
                1:34.37   3:15.04 (1:40.67)                                        
 30 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.31    3:15.43 JO     
                1:34.11   3:15.43 (1:41.32)                                        
 31 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.19    3:16.10 JO     
                1:36.45   3:16.10 (1:39.65)                                        
 32 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            3:15.29    3:17.45 JO     
                1:33.68   3:17.45 (1:43.77)                                        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               3:14.33    3:17.91 JO     
                1:34.75   3:17.91 (1:43.16)                                        
 34 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              3:15.73    3:17.94 JO     
                1:36.99   3:17.94 (1:40.95)                                        
 35 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               3:21.93    3:18.80 JO     
                1:35.40   3:18.80 (1:43.40)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              3:20.26    3:19.43 JO     
                1:36.77   3:19.43 (1:42.66)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher W  11 UN-MR                3:21.06    3:19.80 JO     
                1:37.44   3:19.80 (1:42.36)                                        
 38 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              3:22.72    3:20.01 JO     
                1:36.13   3:20.01 (1:43.88)                                        
 39 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              3:19.02    3:21.29 JO     
                1:38.27   3:21.29 (1:43.02)                                        
 40 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              3:23.77    3:21.91 JO     
                1:37.80   3:21.91 (1:44.11)                                        
 41 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              3:25.09    3:22.83 JO     
                1:37.57   3:22.83 (1:45.26)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Jacob      12 LBA-MR               3:21.33    3:24.22 JO     
                1:37.23   3:24.22 (1:46.99)                                        
 43 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              3:18.31    3:25.29 JO     
                1:38.52   3:25.29 (1:46.77)                                        
 44 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:21.30    3:26.47 JO     
                1:39.70   3:26.47 (1:46.77)                                        
 45 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              3:27.21    3:26.95 JO     
                1:38.58   3:26.95 (1:48.37)                                        
 46 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:27.43    3:27.79 JO     
                1:39.57   3:27.79 (1:48.22)                                        
 47 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              3:25.89    3:28.43        
                1:40.44   3:28.43 (1:47.99)                                        
 48 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              3:26.76    3:29.23        
                1:42.32   3:29.23 (1:46.91)                                        
 49 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              3:22.66    3:29.40        
                1:41.92   3:29.40 (1:47.48)                                        
 50 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           3:27.96    3:29.64        
                1:43.62   3:29.64 (1:46.02)                                        
 51 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               3:26.82    3:30.22        
                1:40.03   3:30.22 (1:50.19)                                        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              3:27.14    3:30.78        
                1:41.57   3:30.78 (1:49.21)                                        
 -- Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              3:04.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 28.91   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos             
       METRO: # 28.47   7/15/1993 J.Landrio, TOI-MR                            
2013Metro LC:   28.47   6/27/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 TYR B, MAKO-MR      
                32.99  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.47      28.91@ZONE    20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                29.17      29.86 ZONE    17  
  3 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR                31.60      30.75 ZONE    16  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            30.16      31.50 ZONE    15  
  5 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                31.22      31.86 ZONE    14  
  6 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         32.32      32.31 ZONE    13  
  7 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                32.86      32.36 ZONE    12  
  8 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.43      32.48 ZONE    11  
  9 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                32.32      32.53 ZONE     8  
  9 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      32.53 ZONE     8  
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  32.54      32.85 ZONE     6  
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR                33.59      32.93 ZONE     5  
 13 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                33.87      33.17 JO       4  
 14 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.98      33.32 JO       3  
 15 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                33.26      33.44 JO       2  
 16 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                31.75      33.52 JO       1  
 17 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      33.61 JO     
 18 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR                 32.80      33.64 JO     
 19 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                  34.12      33.73 JO     
 20 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR                32.94      33.76 JO     
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 33.63      33.83 JO     
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                34.56      34.03 JO     
 23 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.85      34.04 JO     
 24 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                32.26      34.18 JO     
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                  34.27      34.20 JO     
 26 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      34.51 JO     
 26 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                33.97      34.51 JO     
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.34      34.53 JO     
 29 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 35.59      34.65 JO     
 30 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                34.11      35.02 JO     
 31 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.00      35.15 JO     
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                34.84      35.29 JO     
 33 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      35.35 JO     
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                36.89      35.45 JO     
 35 Sanchez, Jacob      12 LBA-MR                 34.03      35.66 JO     
 36 Chan, Matthew S     12 TVSC-MR                34.28      35.67 JO     
 37 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                35.49      35.69 JO     
 38 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 34.91      35.73 JO     
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.78 JO     
 40 Alvarado, Thomas R  12 SSL-MR                 36.53      35.79 JO     
 40 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                36.32      35.79 JO     
 42 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             34.85      35.83 JO     
 43 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR             37.05      36.06 JO     
 44 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      36.11 JO     
 45 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.17 JO     
 46 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.44      36.20 JO     
 47 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                37.33      36.25 JO     
 48 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 35.21      36.39 JO     
 49 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      36.42 JO     
 50 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.76      36.43 JO     
 51 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      36.45 JO     
 52 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.67      36.68 JO     
 53 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                35.55      36.76 JO     
 54 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.84 JO     
 55 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            35.84      36.88 JO     
 56 Allen, Liam F       11 Marlins-MR             35.35      36.89 JO     
 57 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 35.60      36.94 JO     
 58 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR                36.64      37.18 JO     
 59 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                36.83      37.21 JO     
 60 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 37.29      37.23 JO     
 61 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.04      37.26 JO     
 62 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            36.10      37.30 JO     
 63 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                37.23      37.35 JO     
 64 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 NYCC-MR                36.80      37.69        
 65 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  36.96      37.76        
 65 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 37.20      37.76        
 67 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                36.58      38.30        
 67 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      38.30        
 69 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      39.11        
 -- Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR            32.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dagayev, Andrey     12 IA-MR                  36.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:04.65   7/28/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
       METRO: # 1:05.09   6/23/2007 Patrick Yang at 2007 MR LIAC, LIAC-MR      
2013Metro LC:   1:03.47   6/27/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 TYR B, MAKO-MR    
                1:13.29  ZONE
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.47    1:04.65@ZONE    20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:05.76 ZONE    17  
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:06.36    1:08.68 ZONE    16  
  4 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:09.04 ZONE    15  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:09.33 ZONE    14  
  6 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.03    1:10.88 ZONE    12.5
  6 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:10.88 ZONE    12.5
  8 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.67    1:11.67 ZONE    11  
  9 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.82 ZONE     9  
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:14.67    1:12.62 ZONE     7  
 11 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:12.76 ZONE     6  
 12 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67    1:12.92 ZONE     5  
 13 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:13.55    1:13.66 JO       4  
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:14.30    1:13.72 JO       3  
 15 Golovin, Samuel J   12 COND-MR              1:13.82    1:13.73 JO       2  
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.79 JO       1  
 17 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.92 JO     
 18 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            1:17.58    1:13.94 JO     
 19 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:11.77    1:14.05 JO     
 20 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:15.47 JO     
 21 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:11.79    1:15.72 JO     
 22 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.78    1:15.78 JO     
 23 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:16.03 JO     
 24 Chan, Matthew S     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.28 JO     
 25 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                1:16.35    1:16.47 JO     
 26 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.83    1:16.90 JO     
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                1:18.20    1:16.99 JO     
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:17.32 JO     
 29 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:17.99    1:17.59 JO     
 30 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:17.68 JO     
 31 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.75 JO     
 32 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.51    1:18.74 JO     
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.49 JO     
 34 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:19.93 JO     
 35 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.08    1:20.10 JO     
 36 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.70    1:20.14 JO     
 37 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.48    1:20.20 JO     
 38 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:20.39 JO     
 39 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.08 JO     
 40 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:21.26 JO     
 41 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:20.61    1:21.74 JO     
 42 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:19.45    1:21.76 JO     
 43 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:18.25    1:22.28 JO     
 44 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:22.94    1:22.29 JO     
 45 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.93    1:22.57 JO     
 46 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.69 JO     
 47 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:22.74 JO     
 48 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.05    1:22.98 JO     
 49 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:23.56        
 50 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:23.68        
 51 Dillon, Jack P      12 TVSC-MR              1:22.96    1:24.03        
 52 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:24.07        
 53 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               1:20.42    1:24.72        
 54 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.95    1:25.04        
 55 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:25.09        
 56 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:25.55        
 57 Allen, Liam F       11 Marlins-MR           1:19.53    1:29.12        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:29.31   7/26/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
       METRO: # 2:26.78   7/23/2009 Justin T. Plaschka at 2009 MR, TS-MR       
2013Metro LC:   2:22.48   6/28/2013 Ethan M. Tack at NJ J.S Mace S, TS-MR      
                2:44.39  ZONE
                3:02.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.60    2:29.31@ZONE    20  
                1:08.26   2:29.31 (1:21.05)                                        
  2 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.25    2:30.71 ZONE    17  
                1:10.94   2:30.71 (1:19.77)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:30.75 ZONE    16  
                1:10.87   2:30.75 (1:19.88)                                        
  4 Wang, James J       12 WEST-MR              2:40.91    2:39.69 ZONE    15  
                1:16.50   2:39.69 (1:23.19)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              2:55.95    2:45.80 JO      14  
                1:18.94   2:45.80 (1:26.86)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:46.43 JO      13  
                1:17.60   2:46.43 (1:28.83)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.15    2:47.18 JO      12  
                1:16.82   2:47.18 (1:30.36)                                        
  8 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:52.07    2:47.67 JO      11  
                1:18.40   2:47.67 (1:29.27)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.95    2:50.89 JO       9  
                1:20.47   2:50.89 (1:30.42)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.91    2:57.81 JO       7  
                1:27.28   2:57.81 (1:30.53)                                        
 11 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:58.39    3:03.99          6  
                1:24.80   3:03.99 (1:39.19)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.81    3:04.62          5  
                1:24.31   3:04.62 (1:40.31)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob      12 LBA-MR               3:01.59    3:05.29          4  
                1:27.74   3:05.29 (1:37.55)                                        
 -- Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          3:02.47         DQ        
      False start
                1:23.63        DQ (1:33.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:25.51   7/28/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
       METRO: # 2:25.68   7/15/1996 D.Kahn, TS-MR                              
2013Metro LC:   2:25.68   7/15/1996 David Kahn, TS-MR                          
                2:39.59  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.89    2:25.51@ZONE    20  
                1:09.54   2:25.51 (1:15.97)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:26.06 ZONE    17  
                1:10.98   2:26.06 (1:15.08)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.26    2:32.66 ZONE    16  
                1:12.73   2:32.66 (1:19.93)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:34.41    2:32.76 ZONE    15  
                1:12.45   2:32.76 (1:20.31)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:33.24 ZONE    14  
                1:12.43   2:33.24 (1:20.81)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.82 ZONE    13  
                1:14.85   2:33.82 (1:18.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:34.07 ZONE    12  
                1:13.12   2:34.07 (1:20.95)                                        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.47    2:35.29 ZONE    11  
                1:13.47   2:35.29 (1:21.82)                                        
  9 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.18    2:35.50 ZONE     9  
                1:13.83   2:35.50 (1:21.67)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:37.89    2:36.39 ZONE     7  
                1:15.12   2:36.39 (1:21.27)                                        
 11 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.92    2:36.40 ZONE     6  
                1:13.40   2:36.40 (1:23.00)                                        
 12 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.49    2:37.73 ZONE     5  
                1:13.64   2:37.73 (1:24.09)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:44.17    2:38.09 ZONE     4  
                1:13.93   2:38.09 (1:24.16)                                        
 14 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:38.39 ZONE     3  
                1:15.29   2:38.39 (1:23.10)                                        
 15 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:39.44 ZONE     2  
                1:14.90   2:39.44 (1:24.54)                                        
 16 Daly, Nikolas A     12 HAA-MR               2:42.21    2:39.72 JO       1  
                1:19.56   2:39.72 (1:20.16)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:41.81    2:40.05 JO     
                1:16.83   2:40.05 (1:23.22)                                        
 18 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:44.59    2:40.18 JO     
                1:15.65   2:40.18 (1:24.53)                                        
 19 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:41.15 JO     
                1:16.36   2:41.15 (1:24.79)                                        
 20 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                2:45.66    2:43.59 JO     
                1:18.56   2:43.59 (1:25.03)                                        
 21 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.28    2:43.72 JO     
                1:18.89   2:43.72 (1:24.83)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:44.03    2:44.18 JO     
                1:18.44   2:44.18 (1:25.74)                                        
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               2:43.21    2:44.42 JO     
                1:18.19   2:44.42 (1:26.23)                                        
 24 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:49.18    2:44.66 JO     
                1:20.06   2:44.66 (1:24.60)                                        
 25 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.05    2:45.17 JO     
                1:17.51   2:45.17 (1:27.66)                                        
 26 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:44.10    2:45.75 JO     
                1:22.56   2:45.75 (1:23.19)                                        
 27 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.00    2:45.89 JO     
                1:17.75   2:45.89 (1:28.14)                                        
 28 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:44.63    2:45.91 JO     
                1:18.76   2:45.91 (1:27.15)                                        
 29 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.83    2:46.18 JO     
                1:18.24   2:46.18 (1:27.94)                                        
 30 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.61    2:46.19 JO     
                1:19.23   2:46.19 (1:26.96)                                        
 31 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                2:49.12    2:46.78 JO     
                1:21.01   2:46.78 (1:25.77)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.88    2:47.03 JO     
                1:17.50   2:47.03 (1:29.53)                                        
 33 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:49.11    2:48.18 JO     
                1:22.76   2:48.18 (1:25.42)                                        
 34 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              2:53.92    2:48.57 JO     
                1:22.30   2:48.57 (1:26.27)                                        
 35 Watson, Anthony C   11 Twisters-MR          2:52.05    2:48.76 JO     
                1:25.04   2:48.76 (1:23.72)                                        
 36 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                2:48.10    2:49.00 JO     
                1:19.94   2:49.00 (1:29.06)                                        
 37 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.92    2:49.77 JO     
                1:25.32   2:49.77 (1:24.45)                                        
 38 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.10    2:49.86 JO     
                1:20.78   2:49.86 (1:29.08)                                        
 39 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:54.65    2:49.91 JO     
                1:22.31   2:49.91 (1:27.60)                                        
 40 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.33    2:50.00 JO     
                1:23.19   2:50.00 (1:26.81)                                        
 41 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.29    2:50.15 JO     
                1:19.13   2:50.15 (1:31.02)                                        
 42 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.17    2:50.27 JO     
                1:21.85   2:50.27 (1:28.42)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 IA-MR                2:51.40    2:50.49 JO     
                1:18.54   2:50.49 (1:31.95)                                        
 44 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.75    2:50.70 JO     
                1:23.93   2:50.70 (1:26.77)                                        
 44 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:52.39    2:50.70 JO     
                1:21.58   2:50.70 (1:29.12)                                        
 46 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              2:46.15    2:50.76 JO     
                1:20.28   2:50.76 (1:30.48)                                        
 47 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.75    2:51.21 JO     
                1:22.00   2:51.21 (1:29.21)                                        
 48 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.20    2:52.00 JO     
                1:20.13   2:52.00 (1:31.87)                                        
 49 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.69    2:52.21 JO     
                1:22.43   2:52.21 (1:29.78)                                        
 50 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:52.95 JO     
                1:23.65   2:52.95 (1:29.30)                                        
 51 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:54.27    2:53.31 JO     
                1:27.18   2:53.31 (1:26.13)                                        
 52 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              2:52.63    2:53.58 JO     
                1:21.93   2:53.58 (1:31.65)                                        
 53 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              2:52.84    2:53.72 JO     
                1:21.92   2:53.72 (1:31.80)                                        
 54 Chan, Matthew S     12 TVSC-MR              2:53.43    2:54.11 JO     
                1:23.80   2:54.11 (1:30.31)                                        
 55 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              2:53.66    2:55.00        
                1:26.00   2:55.00 (1:29.00)                                        
 56 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              2:53.38    2:55.91        
                1:21.72   2:55.91 (1:34.19)                                        
 57 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:52.08    2:56.55        
                1:23.25   2:56.55 (1:33.30)                                        
 58 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:52.73    2:58.54        
                1:29.96   2:58.54 (1:28.58)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               2:48.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 5:07.72   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
       METRO: # 5:07.60   7/14/2012 Alex Park at NYSA July Last Ch, TS-MR      
2013Metro LC:   5:07.60   7/14/2012 Alex Park at NYSA July Last Ch, TS-MR      
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:07.72@JO      20  
                1:10.24   2:31.32 (1:21.08)   3:57.78 (1:26.46)   5:07.72 (1:09.94)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              5:15.51    5:09.75 JO      17  
                1:09.57   2:34.05 (1:24.48)   4:02.61 (1:28.56)   5:09.75 (1:07.14)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 TVSC-MR              5:21.03    5:18.21 JO      16  
                1:15.14   2:38.54 (1:23.40)   4:08.57 (1:30.03)   5:18.21 (1:09.64)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              5:19.21    5:22.81 JO      15  
                1:15.29   2:36.51 (1:21.22)   4:08.74 (1:32.23)   5:22.81 (1:14.07)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              5:29.56    5:25.98 JO      14  
                1:14.25   2:38.13 (1:23.88)   4:15.02 (1:36.89)   5:25.98 (1:10.96)
  6 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.61    5:26.33 JO      13  
                1:14.72   2:39.67 (1:24.95)   4:15.61 (1:35.94)   5:26.33 (1:10.72)
  7 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.97    5:32.59 JO      12  
                1:14.92   2:38.67 (1:23.75)   4:19.28 (1:40.61)   5:32.59 (1:13.31)
  8 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              5:43.70    5:43.24 JO      11  
                1:17.41   2:45.06 (1:27.65)   4:27.40 (1:42.34)   5:43.24 (1:15.84)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              5:41.03    5:45.02 JO       9  
                1:17.15   2:46.66 (1:29.51)   4:27.72 (1:41.06)   5:45.02 (1:17.30)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              5:49.32    5:45.10 JO       7  
                1:22.99   2:53.67 (1:30.68)   4:30.30 (1:36.63)   5:45.10 (1:14.80)
 11 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              5:45.93    5:48.36 JO       6  
                1:21.92   2:49.89 (1:27.97)   4:36.19 (1:46.30)   5:48.36 (1:12.17)
 12 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.34    5:49.93 JO       5  
                1:20.72   2:48.86 (1:28.14)   4:33.29 (1:44.43)   5:49.93 (1:16.64)
 13 Towers, Connor D    12 UNTS-MR              6:03.61    6:01.50 JO       4  
                1:25.37   2:55.84 (1:30.47)   4:41.84 (1:46.00)   6:01.50 (1:19.66)
 14 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.69    6:02.93 JO       3  
                1:28.33   2:59.56 (1:31.23)   4:41.67 (1:42.11)   6:02.93 (1:21.26)
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          6:13.26    6:13.05 JO       2  
                1:24.17   2:56.72 (1:32.55)   4:47.14 (1:50.42)   6:13.05 (1:25.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:52.93   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST -MR         
                         J Wang, R Maierle, N Torres, J Ramjohn            
       METRO: # 1:54.68    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         A.Huang, L.Grant, D.VanManen, Z.Towers            
2013Metro LC:   1:54.68    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         A.Huang, L.Grant, D.VanManen, Z.Towers            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.81    1:52.93@        40  
     1) Wang, James J 12                2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Torres, Nick 11                 4) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12            
                  56.90     1:52.93 (56.03)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.79    1:54.13#        34  
     1) Knight, Derek W 12              2) Leng, Zachary L 12             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 12                4) Marski, Timothy J 12           
                  57.89     1:54.13 (56.24)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.95    1:57.32         32  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  58.22     1:57.32 (59.10)                                        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:04.71    2:00.08         30  
     1) Duthie, Zachary J 12            2) Stukelman, Asher B 11          
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 12              4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  59.44   2:00.08 (1:00.64)                                        
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:03.85    2:00.37         28  
     1) Chan, Matthew S 12              2) Xu, Kevin J 11                 
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 12             4) Louser, Jason C 12             
                  59.57   2:00.37 (1:00.80)                                        
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:04.42    2:01.36         26  
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 12             2) Kantar, Kevin F 12             
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 12              4) Golovin, Samuel J 12           
                1:02.03     2:01.36 (59.33)                                        
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:03.40    2:02.59         24  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 11           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
                1:01.26   2:02.59 (1:01.33)                                        
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:05.52    2:02.77         22  
     1) Millkey, Nicholas 12            2) Randhawa, Kabir 11             
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 12           4) Meyn, Justin F 12              
                1:02.71   2:02.77 (1:00.06)                                        
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.66    2:04.92         18  
     1) Vincent, Thomas N 12            2) Sansiviero, Burke C 12         
     3) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12          4) Jiang, Michael 12              
                1:03.03   2:04.92 (1:01.89)                                        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.52    2:05.99         14  
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Wun, James T 12                
     3) Scalamandre, Max H 12           4) Muniz, Rafael M 12             
                1:03.63   2:05.99 (1:02.36)                                        
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:08.25    2:06.07         12  
     1) Polanish, Kevin 12              2) Dagayev, Andrey 12             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 12           4) Klingel, Dean M 12             
                1:02.30   2:06.07 (1:03.77)                                        
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:02.95    2:06.34         10  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 11          2) Vecchio, Jake M 11             
     3) Shemet, Henry M 11              4) He, David 12                   
                1:05.07   2:06.34 (1:01.27)                                        
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:10.43    2:06.89          8  
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 12              2) Keane, Matt V 12               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 11           
                1:02.23   2:06.89 (1:04.66)                                        
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.85    2:07.92          6  
     1) Watson, Anthony C 11            2) Ebied, Yousef 12               
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12           4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                1:04.23   2:07.92 (1:03.69)                                        
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:11.92    2:09.36          4  
     1) Luo, Felix 12                   2) Park, Matthew 11               
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 11       4) Weiner, Luke 12                
                1:04.54   2:09.36 (1:04.82)                                        
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:12.79    2:10.29          2  
     1) Lugato, Pietro M 12             2) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
     3) Mark, Colin M 12                4) Duthie, Luke D 11              
                1:05.32   2:10.29 (1:04.97)                                        
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:13.00    2:10.44        
     1) Idemudia, Sean 11               2) Chin, William T 12             
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 11           4) Yankelevich, Jacob 12          
                1:06.53   2:10.44 (1:03.91)                                        
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:10.40    2:11.38        
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 11          2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 12              
     3) Doherty, Sean P 12              4) Crimi, Patrick C 11            
                1:04.36   2:11.38 (1:07.02)                                        
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.99   x2:12.15        
     1) Zayit, Orry M 12                2) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12          
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 12          4) Goldberg, Daniel B 11          
                1:07.00   2:12.15 (1:05.15)                                        
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:11.00    2:15.46        
     1) Santana, Jose R 12              2) Cornish, Kyle F 11             
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 12              4) Harrington, Dylan 12           
                1:06.83   2:15.46 (1:08.63)                                        
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.07         DQ        
      False start
     1) Sirkin, Alec W 11               2) DiSanto, Michael P 12          
     3) Lee, Brendan T 11               4) Wilson, Aidan T 12             
                1:11.90        DQ (1:07.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:07.65   7/27/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC -MR         
                         T Marski, A Kapusta, Z Leng, D Knight             
       METRO: # 4:09.71    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         L.Grant,D.VanManen, J.McNeary, Z.Towers           
2013Metro LC:   4:09.71    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         L.Grant,D.VanManen, J.McNeary, Z.Towers           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.20    4:07.65@        40  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 12            2) Kapusta, Adam 12               
     3) Leng, Zachary L 12              4) Knight, Derek W 12             
                  59.21   2:05.21 (1:06.00)   3:05.67 (1:00.46)   4:07.65 (1:01.98)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.06    4:11.86         34  
     1) Torres, Nick 11                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             4) Wang, James J 12               
                1:03.62   2:07.61 (1:03.99)   3:09.30 (1:01.69)   4:11.86 (1:02.56)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.95    4:14.83         32  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           2) Lin, Howard H 12               
     3) Liu, Lewis B 12                 4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  58.94   2:05.10 (1:06.16)   3:11.50 (1:06.40)   4:14.83 (1:03.33)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:47.31    4:22.66         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 11                  2) He, David 12                   
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 12             4) Louser, Jason C 12             
                1:05.35   2:12.20 (1:06.85)   3:18.71 (1:06.51)   4:22.66 (1:03.95)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:33.32    4:24.78         28  
     1) Wen, Nicholas J 12              2) Lugato, Pietro M 12            
     3) Kumeno, Kai 12                  4) Duthie, Zachary J 12           
                1:04.98   2:12.72 (1:07.74)   3:19.00 (1:06.28)   4:24.78 (1:05.78)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:27.84    4:29.34         26  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 11          2) Kantar, Kevin F 12             
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 12              4) Golovin, Samuel J 12           
                1:08.66   2:18.64 (1:09.98)   3:24.55 (1:05.91)   4:29.34 (1:04.79)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:33.44    4:33.63         24  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 11           4) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
                1:07.85   2:15.85 (1:08.00)   3:24.70 (1:08.85)   4:33.63 (1:08.93)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:26.96    4:35.96         22  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 11              2) Weiner, Luke 12                
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 12           4) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
                1:07.51   2:14.54 (1:07.03)   3:27.57 (1:13.03)   4:35.96 (1:08.39)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:38.37    4:39.56         18  
     1) Vincent, Thomas N 12            2) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12         
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 11          4) Jiang, Michael 12              
                1:09.33   2:21.05 (1:11.72)   3:33.17 (1:12.12)   4:39.56 (1:06.39)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:40.28    4:39.57         14  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 12           2) Klingel, Dean M 12             
     3) Kanaley, Tim S 12               4) Polanish, Kevin 12             
                1:09.52   2:22.32 (1:12.80)   3:34.24 (1:11.92)   4:39.57 (1:05.33)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:51.79    4:40.55         12  
     1) Chan, Matthew S 12              2) Williams, Brendan M 11         
     3) Stange, Christopher J 11        4) Vecchio, Jake M 11             
                1:05.89   2:17.06 (1:11.17)   3:29.82 (1:12.76)   4:40.55 (1:10.73)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.42    4:41.55         10  
     1) Muniz, Rafael M 12              2) Wun, James T 12                
     3) Goldberg, Daniel B 11           4) Scalamandre, Max H 12          
                1:10.69   2:26.25 (1:15.56)   3:33.60 (1:07.35)   4:41.55 (1:07.95)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:42.78    4:42.28          8  
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 11            2) Keane, Matt V 12               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) McCaffrey, TC C 12             
                1:08.98   2:20.05 (1:11.07)   3:36.00 (1:15.95)   4:42.28 (1:06.28)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:44.24    4:45.86          6  
     1) Watson, Anthony C 11            2) Ebied, Yousef 12               
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12           4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                1:08.58   2:23.12 (1:14.54)   3:35.94 (1:12.82)   4:45.86 (1:09.92)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:49.52   x4:47.98        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12          
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 12          4) Dhir, Varun 12                 
                1:11.27   2:24.16 (1:12.89)   3:37.80 (1:13.64)   4:47.98 (1:10.18)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:49.04    4:49.78          4  
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 12             2) Doherty, Sean P 12             
     3) Crimi, Patrick C 11             4) Dwyer, Jimmy C 12              
                1:07.41   2:22.19 (1:14.78)   3:38.37 (1:16.18)   4:49.78 (1:11.41)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:55.48    4:53.61          2  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 12            2) Bonney, Ethan J 12             
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 11              4) Sanchez, Jacob 12              
                1:13.35   2:28.45 (1:15.10)   3:41.14 (1:12.69)   4:53.61 (1:12.47)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:51.60    4:58.52        
     1) Jin, Eddie B 11                 2) Romano, Michael J 11           
     3) Sirkin, Alec W 11               4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                1:13.14   2:31.75 (1:18.61)   3:48.53 (1:16.78)   4:58.52 (1:09.99)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:47.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Hernandez, Rene M 11           
     3) Mark, Colin M 12                4) Stukelman, Asher B 11          
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'             5:29.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:09.17   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST -MR         
                         N Torres, R Maierle, J Ramjohn, J Wang            
       METRO: # 2:07.31   7/14/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         A. Park, D. Lee, E. Tack, D. Chan                 
2013Metro LC:   2:07.31   7/14/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         A. Park, D. Lee, E. Tack, D. Chan                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.31    2:09.17@        40  
     1) Torres, Nick 11                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             4) Wang, James J 12               
                1:11.52     2:09.17 (57.65)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.64    2:09.29         34  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 12              2) Wun, James T 12                
     3) Kapusta, Adam 12                4) Marski, Timothy J 12           
                1:11.14     2:09.29 (58.15)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.77    2:12.12         32  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Watson, Anthony C 11           
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Lin, Howard H 12               
                1:11.13   2:12.12 (1:00.99)                                        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:19.01    2:13.78         30  
     1) Wen, Nicholas J 12              2) Lugato, Pietro M 12            
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 12            4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                1:13.49   2:13.78 (1:00.29)                                        
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:19.41    2:14.83         28  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 11                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 12             4) Williams, Brendan M 11         
                1:10.95   2:14.83 (1:03.88)                                        
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.04    2:17.68         26  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 11           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
                1:13.73   2:17.68 (1:03.95)                                        
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:21.13    2:17.86         24  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 12           4) Randhawa, Kabir 11             
                1:14.35   2:17.86 (1:03.51)                                        
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.93    2:18.00         22  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 12              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 12              
     3) Golovin, Samuel J 12            4) Fagan, Timothy P 12            
                1:16.81   2:18.00 (1:01.19)                                        
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:16.39    2:18.60         18  
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12          2) Sansiviero, Burke C 12         
     3) Ganguli, Nilesh 12              4) Jiang, Michael 12              
                1:14.34   2:18.60 (1:04.26)                                        
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:21.72    2:19.60         14  
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 12              2) Keane, Matt V 12               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 11           
                1:12.74   2:19.60 (1:06.86)                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.78    2:21.24         12  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 12           2) Zayit, Orry M 12               
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 12              4) Knight, Derek W 12             
                1:17.97   2:21.24 (1:03.27)                                        
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:25.00    2:21.38         10  
     1) Klingel, Dean M 12              2) Polanish, Kevin 12             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 12           4) Dagayev, Andrey 12             
                1:16.30   2:21.38 (1:05.08)                                        
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.59    2:25.58          8  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Chiu, Nicholas 11              
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 11           4) Mark, Colin M 12               
                1:19.41   2:25.58 (1:06.17)                                        
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:24.76    2:25.94          6  
     1) Lin, Max L 12                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 12                4) Liu, Lewis B 12                
                1:20.13   2:25.94 (1:05.81)                                        
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:24.67    2:26.71          4  
     1) Doherty, Sean P 12              2) Crimi, Patrick C 11            
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 11          4) Kantar, Kevin F 12             
                1:20.51   2:26.71 (1:06.20)                                        
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:32.20   x2:27.37        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 11           2) Umanskiy, David 11             
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
                1:19.09   2:27.37 (1:08.28)                                        
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:26.11    2:29.56          2  
     1) Weiner, Luke 12                 2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 11      
     3) Luo, Felix 12                   4) Park, Matthew 11               
                1:19.95   2:29.56 (1:09.61)                                        
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:18.34    2:29.62        
     1) He, David 12                    2) Mond, Noah E 11                
     3) Stange, Christopher J 11        4) Vecchio, Jake M 11             
                1:21.71   2:29.62 (1:07.91)                                        
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:30.00    2:29.87        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 11              2) Sanchez, Jacob 12              
     3) Harrington, Dylan 12            4) Santana, Jose R 12             
                1:22.45   2:29.87 (1:07.42)                                        
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:35.72    2:35.26        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 11               2) Jin, Eddie B 11                
     3) Romano, Michael J 11            4) Wilson, Aidan T 12             
                1:21.58   2:35.26 (1:13.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST -MR         
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
       METRO: # 4:44.30    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         T.meyers, L.Grant, Z.Towers, D.VanManen           
2013Metro LC:   4:44.30    6/4/2010 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         T.meyers, L.Grant, Z.Towers, D.VanManen           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:48.55    4:39.46@        40  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             2) Torres, Nick 11                
     3) Wang, James J 12                4) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
                1:07.62   2:28.74 (1:21.12)   4:39.46 (2:10.72)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:43.63    4:42.31#        34  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 12                2) Wun, James T 12                
     3) Marski, Timothy J 12            4) Knight, Derek W 12             
                1:12.99   2:34.69 (1:21.70)   3:40.48 (1:05.79)   4:42.31 (1:01.83)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:51.58    4:51.96         32  
     1) Lin, Howard H 12                2) Watson, Anthony C 11           
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                1:12.59   2:38.63 (1:26.04)   3:49.28 (1:10.65)   4:51.96 (1:02.68)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:12.42    4:57.88         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 11                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 12             4) Chan, Matthew S 12             
                1:17.05   2:37.16 (1:20.11)   3:50.17 (1:13.01)   4:57.88 (1:07.71)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:59.21    5:00.98         28  
     1) Wen, Nicholas J 12              2) Lugato, Pietro M 12            
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 12            4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                1:13.29   2:43.49 (1:30.20)   3:55.51 (1:12.02)   5:00.98 (1:05.47)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:01.86    5:03.32         26  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Millkey, Nicholas 12           
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 12           4) Randhawa, Kabir 11             
                1:15.07   2:41.79 (1:26.72)   3:56.33 (1:14.54)   5:03.32 (1:06.99)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:04.26    5:04.23         24  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 11           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
                1:17.15     1:38.40 (21.25)   3:56.98 (2:18.58)   5:04.23 (1:07.25)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:04.46    5:08.76         22  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 12              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 12              
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 11          4) Golovin, Samuel J 12           
                1:15.50   2:45.45 (1:29.95)   4:02.22 (1:16.77)   5:08.76 (1:06.54)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:13.71    5:12.71         18  
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 12              2) Keane, Matt V 12               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 11           
                1:14.22   2:42.59 (1:28.37)   4:03.70 (1:21.11)   5:12.71 (1:09.01)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:09.81    5:15.87         14  
     1) Jiang, Michael 12               2) Sansiviero, Burke C 12         
     3) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12          4) Broderick, Thomas G 11         
                1:18.46   2:43.22 (1:24.76)   4:04.07 (1:20.85)   5:15.87 (1:11.80)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             5:21.18    5:21.33         12  
     1) Shemet, Henry M 11              2) Mond, Noah E 11                
     3) Stange, Christopher J 11        4) He, David 12                   
                1:21.67   2:54.71 (1:33.04)   4:15.82 (1:21.11)   5:21.33 (1:05.51)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:27.00    5:22.02         10  
     1) Grobshteyn, Mark P 11           2) Idemudia, Sean 11              
     3) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           4) Chin, William T 12             
                1:23.32   2:49.87 (1:26.55)   4:10.82 (1:20.95)   5:22.02 (1:11.20)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:25.29    5:23.70          8  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Chiu, Nicholas 11              
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 11           4) Mark, Colin M 12               
                1:21.24   2:54.94 (1:33.70)   4:10.97 (1:16.03)   5:23.70 (1:12.73)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:28.29    5:26.97          6  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 11           2) Agostino, Vincent J 12         
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Melchore, Anthony F 12         
                1:20.88   2:57.71 (1:36.83)   4:16.44 (1:18.73)   5:26.97 (1:10.53)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:43.57    5:59.86          4  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 11               2) Sirkin, Alec W 11              
     3) DiSanto, Michael P 12           4) Wilson, Aidan T 12             
                1:30.95   3:18.33 (1:47.38)   4:41.76 (1:23.43)   5:59.86 (1:18.10)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:04.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 12           2) Zayit, Orry M 12               
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 12              4) Leng, Zachary L 12             
                1:14.21   2:48.28 (1:34.07)   4:07.41 (1:19.13)        DQ (1:03.43)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:34.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bonney, Ethan J 12              2) Harrington, Dylan 12           
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 11              4) Santana, Jose R 12             
                1:30.01   3:07.40 (1:37.39)   4:44.87 (1:37.47)        DQ (1:08.68)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             5:27.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Doherty, Sean P 12              2) Crimi, Patrick C 11            
     3) Fagan, Timothy P 12             4) Kantar, Kevin F 12             
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
       METRO: # 24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
2013Metro LC:   24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
                27.69  ZONE
                29.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            26.24      26.45 ZONE    20  
  2 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR              26.91      26.60 ZONE    17  
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                27.27      27.08 ZONE    16  
  4 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR                27.03      27.33 ZONE    15  
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                28.45      27.34 ZONE    14  
  6 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR                27.48      27.39 ZONE    13  
  7 Ye, William         14 UN-MR                  27.57      27.44 ZONE    12  
  8 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            27.90      27.59 ZONE    11  
  9 Kwak, Joseph j      14 LIAC-MR                28.15      27.62 ZONE     9  
 10 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.82      27.69 ZONE     7  
 11 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR             27.63      27.75 JO       6  
 12 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.89 JO       5  
 13 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      27.90 JO       4  
 14 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.91 JO       3  
 15 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 27.30      27.94 JO       2  
 16 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.06      27.99 JO       1  
 17 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 28.59      28.04 JO     
 18 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.22      28.10 JO     
 19 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      28.16 JO     
 20 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         27.27      28.18 JO     
 21 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                28.74      28.29 JO     
 22 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      28.30 JO     
 22 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                 28.65      28.30 JO     
 22 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR                28.84      28.30 JO     
 25 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.23      28.34 JO     
 26 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.36 JO     
 26 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 28.12      28.36 JO     
 28 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.37 JO     
 29 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 27.62      28.42 JO     
 30 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                28.18      28.43 JO     
 31 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  28.66      28.53 JO     
 32 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.15      28.63 JO     
 33 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR                28.75      28.70 JO     
 34 Mukudai, Rui        13 Badger-MR              28.39      28.72 JO     
 35 Monteverde, Joseph  13 UN-MR                  28.61      28.84 JO     
 36 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR              28.89      28.86 JO     
 36 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR                28.66      28.86 JO     
 38 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                28.16      29.11 JO     
 39 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.14 JO     
 40 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.54      29.18 JO     
 41 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                28.14      29.24        
 42 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                29.03      29.51        
 43 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.52        
 44 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      29.53        
 45 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              29.17      30.10        
 46 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.10      30.11        
 47 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  29.13      30.37        
 -- Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR                29.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 55.01   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
       METRO: # 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
2013Metro LC:   52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
                59.99  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR              59.07      57.49 ZONE    20  
  2 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:00.65      57.93 ZONE    17  
  3 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            58.99      58.28 ZONE    16  
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                59.16      58.72 ZONE    15  
  5 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              1:00.87      58.89 ZONE    14  
  6 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:00.41      59.46 ZONE    13  
  7 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:01.99      59.56 ZONE    12  
  8 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.77      59.83 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43    1:00.09 JO       9  
 10 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR                59.97    1:00.16 JO       7  
 11 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:00.58    1:00.35 JO       6  
 12 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02    1:00.39 JO       5  
 13 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:00.54 JO       4  
 14 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.69 JO       3  
 15 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.14    1:00.79 JO       2  
 16 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.04    1:00.85 JO       1  
 17 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:01.98    1:01.15 JO     
 18 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:01.29 JO     
 18 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:01.29 JO     
 20 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:01.31 JO     
 21 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR           1:02.04    1:01.49 JO     
 22 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:02.29    1:01.59 JO     
 23 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:01.66 JO     
 24 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 59.88    1:01.73 JO     
 24 Ye, William         14 UN-MR                1:00.66    1:01.73 JO     
 26 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 59.79    1:01.79 JO     
 27 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.97    1:02.02 JO     
 28 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.52    1:02.06 JO     
 29 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              1:03.76    1:02.13 JO     
 30 Distasio, James C   14 UN-MR                1:02.99    1:02.14 JO     
 31 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:02.24 JO     
 31 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:02.24 JO     
 33 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:03.64    1:02.31 JO     
 34 Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.46 JO     
 35 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.63 JO     
 35 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 UNCSC-MR             1:02.68    1:02.63 JO     
 37 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.30    1:03.18 JO     
 38 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.19    1:03.23 JO     
 39 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68    1:03.38 JO     
 40 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.01    1:03.58 JO     
 41 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:02.39    1:03.70 JO     
 42 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.76 JO     
 43 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:03.86 JO     
 44 Kwak, Joseph j      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.91 JO     
 45 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              1:02.36    1:04.10        
 46 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:04.13        
 47 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.48    1:04.16        
 48 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.21        
 49 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:04.33        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
       METRO: # 1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
2013Metro LC:   1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
                2:10.69  ZONE
                2:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:05.68    2:04.28 ZONE    20  
                1:00.30   2:04.28 (1:03.98)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              2:11.97    2:06.80 ZONE    17  
                1:02.44   2:06.80 (1:04.36)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:07.79 ZONE    16  
                1:02.35   2:07.79 (1:05.44)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              2:13.85    2:09.89 ZONE    15  
                1:02.77   2:09.89 (1:07.12)                                        
  5 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            2:12.82    2:10.84 JO      14  
                1:02.69   2:10.84 (1:08.15)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.19    2:11.09 JO      13  
                1:02.89   2:11.09 (1:08.20)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.89    2:11.16 JO      12  
                1:03.24   2:11.16 (1:07.92)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.74    2:11.26 JO      11  
                1:03.53   2:11.26 (1:07.73)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.07    2:11.90 JO       9  
                1:03.68   2:11.90 (1:08.22)                                        
 10 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.66    2:12.02 JO       7  
                1:04.72   2:12.02 (1:07.30)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    2:12.12 JO       6  
                1:04.71   2:12.12 (1:07.41)                                        
 12 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:15.08    2:12.72 JO       5  
                1:04.66   2:12.72 (1:08.06)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:13.97    2:12.99 JO       4  
                1:05.86   2:12.99 (1:07.13)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:15.79    2:13.22 JO       3  
                1:03.26   2:13.22 (1:09.96)                                        
 15 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              2:12.64    2:13.76 JO       2  
                1:04.03   2:13.76 (1:09.73)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.57    2:14.35 JO       1  
                1:05.26   2:14.35 (1:09.09)                                        
 17 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.22    2:14.58 JO     
                1:02.79   2:14.58 (1:11.79)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:14.65 JO     
                1:05.12   2:14.65 (1:09.53)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:14.35    2:14.66 JO     
                1:04.98   2:14.66 (1:09.68)                                        
 20 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              2:13.66    2:14.71 JO     
                1:05.38   2:14.71 (1:09.33)                                        
 21 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:16.97    2:15.15 JO     
                1:03.52   2:15.15 (1:11.63)                                        
 22 Distasio, James C   14 UN-MR                2:16.44    2:15.25 JO     
                1:04.16   2:15.25 (1:11.09)                                        
 23 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:17.15    2:15.26 JO     
                1:05.61   2:15.26 (1:09.65)                                        
 24 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:15.40 JO     
                1:06.01   2:15.40 (1:09.39)                                        
 25 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.28    2:15.42 JO     
                1:04.87   2:15.42 (1:10.55)                                        
 26 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:15.51 JO     
                1:04.86   2:15.51 (1:10.65)                                        
 27 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.56    2:15.98 JO     
                1:04.73   2:15.98 (1:11.25)                                        
 28 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.57    2:16.36 JO     
                1:05.12   2:16.36 (1:11.24)                                        
 29 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:18.95    2:16.47 JO     
                1:05.45   2:16.47 (1:11.02)                                        
 30 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:17.28    2:16.76 JO     
                1:05.17   2:16.76 (1:11.59)                                        
 31 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.36    2:17.39 JO     
                1:04.63   2:17.39 (1:12.76)                                        
 32 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.11    2:17.59 JO     
                1:05.81   2:17.59 (1:11.78)                                        
 33 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.15    2:17.66 JO     
                1:03.98   2:17.66 (1:13.68)                                        
 34 Gregory, Logan T    14 TVSC-MR              2:19.20    2:17.68 JO     
                1:06.67   2:17.68 (1:11.01)                                        
 35 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:20.41    2:17.81 JO     
                1:07.21   2:17.81 (1:10.60)                                        
 36 Ciccarelli, Jared   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.29    2:18.06 JO     
                1:06.65   2:18.06 (1:11.41)                                        
 37 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:16.71    2:18.40 JO     
                1:05.78   2:18.40 (1:12.62)                                        
 38 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.58    2:18.59 JO     
                1:05.92   2:18.59 (1:12.67)                                        
 39 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:18.73 JO     
                1:07.93   2:18.73 (1:10.80)                                        
 40 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              2:16.67    2:19.02 JO     
                1:05.87   2:19.02 (1:13.15)                                        
 41 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:18.01    2:19.06 JO     
                1:05.24   2:19.06 (1:13.82)                                        
 42 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.17    2:19.08 JO     
                1:08.32   2:19.08 (1:10.76)                                        
 43 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.78    2:19.14 JO     
                1:07.80   2:19.14 (1:11.34)                                        
 44 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.87    2:19.24 JO     
                1:07.41   2:19.24 (1:11.83)                                        
 45 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:14.51    2:19.45 JO     
                1:07.67   2:19.45 (1:11.78)                                        
 46 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.54    2:19.95 JO     
                1:07.64   2:19.95 (1:12.31)                                        
 47 Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR              2:15.99    2:20.07 JO     
                1:04.94   2:20.07 (1:15.13)                                        
 48 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              2:18.96    2:20.35 JO     
                1:07.54   2:20.35 (1:12.81)                                        
 49 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:13.58    2:20.44 JO     
                1:07.55   2:20.44 (1:12.89)                                        
 50 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:20.45 JO     
                1:07.46   2:20.45 (1:12.99)                                        
 51 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:20.58    2:20.49 JO     
                1:08.34   2:20.49 (1:12.15)                                        
 52 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.92    2:20.53 JO     
                1:06.83   2:20.53 (1:13.70)                                        
 53 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:20.67 JO     
                1:07.59   2:20.67 (1:13.08)                                        
 54 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.66    2:20.82 JO     
                1:08.05   2:20.82 (1:12.77)                                        
 55 Monteverde, Joseph  13 UN-MR                2:20.37    2:21.21        
                1:06.70   2:21.21 (1:14.51)                                        
 56 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.61    2:21.79        
                1:08.41   2:21.79 (1:13.38)                                        
 57 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.30    2:21.94        
                1:09.53   2:21.94 (1:12.41)                                        
 58 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:22.82        
                1:08.03   2:22.82 (1:14.79)                                        
 59 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR           2:15.55    2:22.91        
                1:06.38   2:22.91 (1:16.53)                                        
 60 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:19.15    2:23.19        
                1:10.36   2:23.19 (1:12.83)                                        
 61 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:20.88    2:23.22        
                1:07.95   2:23.22 (1:15.27)                                        
 62 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:24.07        
                1:08.96   2:24.07 (1:15.11)                                        
 63 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:20.02    2:27.58        
                1:12.07   2:27.58 (1:15.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:20.87   7/26/2013 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
       METRO: # 4:06.38   7/15/1997 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
2013Metro LC:   4:06.38   7/15/1997 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
                4:32.49  ZONE
                5:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              4:24.30    4:20.87@ZONE    20  
                1:02.19   2:08.47 (1:06.28)   3:14.96 (1:06.49)   4:20.87 (1:05.91)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:43.56    4:31.25 ZONE    17  
                1:04.34   2:12.99 (1:08.65)   3:23.03 (1:10.04)   4:31.25 (1:08.22)
  3 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:36.49    4:33.06 JO      16  
                1:04.40   2:13.70 (1:09.30)   3:23.84 (1:10.14)   4:33.06 (1:09.22)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.79    4:33.74 JO      15  
                1:04.71   2:14.92 (1:10.21)   3:25.64 (1:10.72)   4:33.74 (1:08.10)
  5 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:33.75 JO      14  
                1:05.89   2:15.66 (1:09.77)   3:25.47 (1:09.81)   4:33.75 (1:08.28)
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.85    4:34.21 JO      13  
                1:04.80   2:15.29 (1:10.49)   3:26.47 (1:11.18)   4:34.21 (1:07.74)
  7 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            4:41.67    4:34.62 JO      12  
                1:05.28   2:15.79 (1:10.51)   3:26.18 (1:10.39)   4:34.62 (1:08.44)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              4:45.47    4:36.11 JO      11  
                1:05.61   2:14.36 (1:08.75)   3:24.58 (1:10.22)   4:36.11 (1:11.53)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.24    4:37.29 JO       9  
                1:05.42   2:16.85 (1:11.43)   3:27.90 (1:11.05)   4:37.29 (1:09.39)
 10 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.62    4:38.21 JO       7  
                1:06.15   2:17.40 (1:11.25)   3:28.52 (1:11.12)   4:38.21 (1:09.69)
 11 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.80    4:38.55 JO       6  
                1:06.43   2:16.94 (1:10.51)   3:28.13 (1:11.19)   4:38.55 (1:10.42)
 12 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              4:45.51    4:38.67 JO       5  
                1:06.21   2:17.64 (1:11.43)   3:30.27 (1:12.63)   4:38.67 (1:08.40)
 13 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.56    4:38.94 JO       4  
                1:06.87   2:18.21 (1:11.34)   3:28.65 (1:10.44)   4:38.94 (1:10.29)
 14 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.45    4:40.15 JO       3  
                1:04.90   2:15.82 (1:10.92)   3:27.43 (1:11.61)   4:40.15 (1:12.72)
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              4:49.24    4:40.19 JO       2  
                1:06.82   2:19.26 (1:12.44)   3:31.84 (1:12.58)   4:40.19 (1:08.35)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.85    4:42.49 JO       1  
                1:08.25   2:20.53 (1:12.28)   3:32.19 (1:11.66)   4:42.49 (1:10.30)
 17 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:43.20 JO     
                1:07.37   2:19.02 (1:11.65)   3:31.54 (1:12.52)   4:43.20 (1:11.66)
 18 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              4:38.27    4:43.36 JO     
                1:07.76   2:19.54 (1:11.78)   3:33.03 (1:13.49)   4:43.36 (1:10.33)
 19 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.51    4:44.28 JO     
                1:07.01   2:19.25 (1:12.24)   3:31.65 (1:12.40)   4:44.28 (1:12.63)
 20 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              4:46.64    4:45.37 JO     
                1:07.09   2:20.48 (1:13.39)   3:33.47 (1:12.99)   4:45.37 (1:11.90)
 21 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.34    4:45.91 JO     
                1:07.67   2:21.36 (1:13.69)   3:35.40 (1:14.04)   4:45.91 (1:10.51)
 22 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               4:44.42    4:45.93 JO     
                1:07.62   2:21.51 (1:13.89)   3:35.27 (1:13.76)   4:45.93 (1:10.66)
 23 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              4:49.11    4:47.83 JO     
                1:07.28   2:20.09 (1:12.81)   3:34.11 (1:14.02)   4:47.83 (1:13.72)
 24 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.22    4:48.22 JO     
                1:06.84   2:21.25 (1:14.41)   3:35.64 (1:14.39)   4:48.22 (1:12.58)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              4:50.64    4:48.53 JO     
                1:06.63   2:19.83 (1:13.20)   3:34.11 (1:14.28)   4:48.53 (1:14.42)
 26 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            4:42.15    4:48.64 JO     
                1:08.50   2:23.33 (1:14.83)   3:37.28 (1:13.95)   4:48.64 (1:11.36)
 27 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                4:44.29    4:50.11 JO     
                1:08.28   2:21.96 (1:13.68)   3:36.68 (1:14.72)   4:50.11 (1:13.43)
 28 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              4:43.48    4:50.43 JO     
                1:08.15   2:22.26 (1:14.11)   3:36.80 (1:14.54)   4:50.43 (1:13.63)
 28 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              4:53.13    4:50.43 JO     
                1:08.33   2:23.03 (1:14.70)   3:37.81 (1:14.78)   4:50.43 (1:12.62)
 30 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.40    4:50.54 JO     
                1:07.48   2:21.36 (1:13.88)   3:36.79 (1:15.43)   4:50.54 (1:13.75)
 31 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               5:00.92    4:51.97 JO     
                1:09.03   2:24.93 (1:15.90)   3:41.24 (1:16.31)   4:51.97 (1:10.73)
 32 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:48.78    4:54.10 JO     
                1:07.93   2:22.27 (1:14.34)   3:38.66 (1:16.39)   4:54.10 (1:15.44)
 33 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:46.32    4:54.73 JO     
                1:10.50   2:26.13 (1:15.63)   3:42.01 (1:15.88)   4:54.73 (1:12.72)
 34 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              5:01.57    4:55.16 JO     
                1:09.01   2:25.37 (1:16.36)   3:41.51 (1:16.14)   4:55.16 (1:13.65)
 35 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              5:01.19    4:55.37 JO     
                1:10.19   2:26.45 (1:16.26)   3:42.08 (1:15.63)   4:55.37 (1:13.29)
 36 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.94    4:55.82 JO     
                1:08.45   2:24.53 (1:16.08)   3:40.96 (1:16.43)   4:55.82 (1:14.86)
 37 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               4:49.25    4:56.61 JO     
                1:09.07   2:25.87 (1:16.80)   3:42.70 (1:16.83)   4:56.61 (1:13.91)
 38 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              4:51.14    4:56.77 JO     
                1:09.83   2:25.77 (1:15.94)   3:42.12 (1:16.35)   4:56.77 (1:14.65)
 39 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.78    4:57.30 JO     
                1:11.53   2:26.16 (1:14.63)   3:41.31 (1:15.15)   4:57.30 (1:15.99)
 40 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.00    4:58.77 JO     
                1:11.79   2:29.71 (1:17.92)   3:45.81 (1:16.10)   4:58.77 (1:12.96)
 41 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               4:53.87    4:59.43 JO     
                1:11.44   2:28.13 (1:16.69)   3:43.50 (1:15.37)   4:59.43 (1:15.93)
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.66    4:59.56 JO     
                1:11.81   2:27.46 (1:15.65)   3:44.55 (1:17.09)   4:59.56 (1:15.01)
 43 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:59.76 JO     
                1:10.45   2:27.54 (1:17.09)   3:45.49 (1:17.95)   4:59.76 (1:14.27)
 44 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               4:59.39    5:00.91 JO     
                1:11.74   2:28.35 (1:16.61)   3:45.82 (1:17.47)   5:00.91 (1:15.09)
 45 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          4:57.42    5:01.68 JO     
                1:08.78   2:27.43 (1:18.65)   3:44.32 (1:16.89)   5:01.68 (1:17.36)
 46 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:01.82    5:08.15        
                1:12.22   2:30.27 (1:18.05)   3:49.70 (1:19.43)   5:08.15 (1:18.45)
 47 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              4:58.35    5:09.81        
                1:12.17   2:31.59 (1:19.42)   3:52.10 (1:20.51)   5:09.81 (1:17.71)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
       METRO: #   59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:     59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:08.99  ZONE
                1:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:04.09 ZONE    20  
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.30    1:04.21 ZONE    17  
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:05.39    1:04.74 ZONE    16  
  4 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:05.18 ZONE    15  
  5 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            1:06.14    1:05.28 ZONE    14  
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:06.24    1:06.15 ZONE    13  
  7 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.25    1:07.08 ZONE    12  
  8 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.37 ZONE    11  
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:08.09 ZONE     9  
 10 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.43    1:08.37 ZONE     7  
 11 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:08.57 ZONE     6  
 12 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.58 ZONE     5  
 13 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              1:08.47    1:08.85 ZONE     4  
 14 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              1:09.07    1:09.17 JO       3  
 15 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:09.20 JO       2  
 16 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:09.44 JO       1  
 17 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 UNCSC-MR             1:10.11    1:09.60 JO     
 18 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:10.05    1:09.81 JO     
 19 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83    1:09.86 JO     
 20 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.13    1:10.10 JO     
 21 Ye, William         14 UN-MR                1:14.41    1:10.76 JO     
 22 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:12.13    1:11.00 JO     
 23 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.87    1:11.44 JO     
 24 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:12.01 JO     
 25 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              1:13.33    1:12.02 JO     
 26 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR           1:10.77    1:12.03 JO     
 26 Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR              1:12.73    1:12.03 JO     
 28 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.11    1:12.05 JO     
 29 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:12.30 JO     
 30 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:12.73 JO     
 31 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:10.34    1:12.81 JO     
 32 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.29    1:12.91 JO     
 33 Monteverde, Joseph  13 UN-MR                1:14.10    1:12.97 JO     
 34 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:10.52    1:13.05 JO     
 35 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:14.83    1:13.14 JO     
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:14.61    1:13.18 JO     
 37 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:13.26 JO     
 38 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:13.36 JO     
 39 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.38 JO     
 40 Gregory, Logan T    14 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.58 JO     
 41 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:13.67 JO     
 42 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:13.68 JO     
 43 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.53    1:13.88 JO     
 44 Draper, Christophe  13 UN-BG-MR             1:12.68    1:13.96 JO     
 45 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:13.97 JO     
 46 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.18 JO     
 47 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:14.20 JO     
 48 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:15.40    1:14.22 JO     
 49 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.65    1:14.25 JO     
 50 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:14.30 JO     
 51 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:12.02    1:14.41 JO     
 52 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:14.45 JO     
 53 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:13.46    1:14.54 JO     
 54 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.92 JO     
 55 Neri, Nicholas J    14 UN-MR                1:14.24    1:14.93 JO     
 56 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:15.06    1:15.04 JO     
 57 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:15.39 JO     
 58 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:15.40 JO     
 59 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:15.75        
 60 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:16.73        
 61 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:14.02    1:17.84        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                1:13.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simkin, Leo         14 UNBAS-MR             1:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:16.53   7/30/2011 George Tilneac, NYCC -MR                   
       METRO: # 2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
2013Metro LC:   2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                2:27.59  ZONE
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.60    2:17.72 ZONE    20  
                1:07.04   2:17.72 (1:10.68)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:18.83 ZONE    17  
                1:07.56   2:18.83 (1:11.27)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:22.78    2:19.89 ZONE    16  
                1:08.79   2:19.89 (1:11.10)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              2:24.59    2:21.20 ZONE    15  
                1:08.94   2:21.20 (1:12.26)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:22.36 ZONE    14  
                1:08.59   2:22.36 (1:13.77)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.98    2:27.39 ZONE    13  
                1:11.66   2:27.39 (1:15.73)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:27.47 ZONE    12  
                1:11.44   2:27.47 (1:16.03)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.42    2:27.66 JO      11  
                1:13.53   2:27.66 (1:14.13)                                        
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.77    2:27.97 JO       9  
                1:11.22   2:27.97 (1:16.75)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.35    2:28.55 JO       7  
                1:11.17   2:28.55 (1:17.38)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.81    2:28.74 JO       6  
                1:12.37   2:28.74 (1:16.37)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.96    2:29.32 JO       5  
                1:13.02   2:29.32 (1:16.30)                                        
 13 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              2:33.58    2:30.48 JO       4  
                1:13.48   2:30.48 (1:17.00)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:31.14 JO       3  
                1:14.00   2:31.14 (1:17.14)                                        
 15 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.85    2:31.27 JO       2  
                1:14.82   2:31.27 (1:16.45)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:31.67 JO       1  
                1:13.98   2:31.67 (1:17.69)                                        
 17 Ye, William         14 UN-MR                2:31.92    2:32.24 JO     
                1:12.72   2:32.24 (1:19.52)                                        
 18 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:26.94    2:32.40 JO     
                1:14.62   2:32.40 (1:17.78)                                        
 19 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:32.75 JO     
                1:13.53   2:32.75 (1:19.22)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.35    2:32.75 JO     
                1:14.13   2:32.75 (1:18.62)                                        
 21 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:34.35    2:33.36 JO     
                1:15.24   2:33.36 (1:18.12)                                        
 22 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:33.08    2:33.72 JO     
                1:14.75   2:33.72 (1:18.97)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.30    2:34.03 JO     
                1:15.79   2:34.03 (1:18.24)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.29    2:34.24 JO     
                1:14.99   2:34.24 (1:19.25)                                        
 25 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:30.27    2:34.35 JO     
                1:15.94   2:34.35 (1:18.41)                                        
 26 Gregory, Logan T    14 TVSC-MR              2:39.05    2:34.62 JO     
                1:15.31   2:34.62 (1:19.31)                                        
 27 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:37.69    2:34.80 JO     
                1:14.34   2:34.80 (1:20.46)                                        
 28 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:35.52 JO     
                1:15.74   2:35.52 (1:19.78)                                        
 29 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.70    2:36.17 JO     
                1:14.72   2:36.17 (1:21.45)                                        
 30 Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR              2:33.86    2:36.40 JO     
                1:16.77   2:36.40 (1:19.63)                                        
 31 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:37.26    2:36.61 JO     
                1:16.27   2:36.61 (1:20.34)                                        
 32 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              2:31.85    2:36.79 JO     
                1:14.89   2:36.79 (1:21.90)                                        
 33 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            2:40.56    2:37.18 JO     
                1:15.90   2:37.18 (1:21.28)                                        
 34 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:37.63 JO     
                1:17.33   2:37.63 (1:20.30)                                        
 35 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.30    2:37.69 JO     
                1:16.02   2:37.69 (1:21.67)                                        
 36 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              2:41.63    2:37.72 JO     
                1:15.28   2:37.72 (1:22.44)                                        
 37 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:38.98    2:37.96 JO     
                1:16.62   2:37.96 (1:21.34)                                        
 37 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:37.99    2:37.96 JO     
                1:17.90   2:37.96 (1:20.06)                                        
 39 Draper, Christophe  13 UN-BG-MR             2:39.74    2:38.35 JO     
                1:17.76   2:38.35 (1:20.59)                                        
 40 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.67    2:38.51 JO     
                1:18.51   2:38.51 (1:20.00)                                        
 41 Mukudai, Rui        13 Badger-MR            2:33.58    2:39.19 JO     
                1:16.15   2:39.19 (1:23.04)                                        
 42 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.48    2:39.46 JO     
                1:18.74   2:39.46 (1:20.72)                                        
 43 Hassan, Ibrahen     14 BASC-MR              2:37.20    2:39.49 JO     
                1:17.69   2:39.49 (1:21.80)                                        
 43 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:41.17    2:39.49 JO     
                1:17.40   2:39.49 (1:22.09)                                        
 45 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:40.87    2:39.54 JO     
                1:18.00   2:39.54 (1:21.54)                                        
 46 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.56    2:39.87 JO     
                1:18.47   2:39.87 (1:21.40)                                        
 47 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.10    2:40.59 JO     
                1:17.15   2:40.59 (1:23.44)                                        
 48 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:40.72 JO     
                1:18.40   2:40.72 (1:22.32)                                        
 49 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.36    2:40.83 JO     
                1:18.95   2:40.83 (1:21.88)                                        
 50 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              2:41.91    2:40.98 JO     
                1:18.43   2:40.98 (1:22.55)                                        
 51 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:40.23    2:42.21        
                1:19.82   2:42.21 (1:22.39)                                        
 52 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 TVSC-MR              2:38.06    2:43.09        
                1:18.78   2:43.09 (1:24.31)                                        
 53 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.99    2:43.76        
                1:20.52   2:43.76 (1:23.24)                                        
 54 Monteverde, Joseph  13 UN-MR                2:40.54    2:46.21        
                1:19.79   2:46.21 (1:26.42)                                        
 -- Vintis, Matt T      13 TVSC-MR              2:41.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:19.51        DQ (1:22.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:10.23   7/26/2013 Kevin Gu, COND                             
       METRO: # 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
2013Metro LC:   1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:17.99  ZONE
                1:26.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:10.23@ZONE    20  
  2 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:10.63 ZONE    17  
  3 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:13.70 ZONE    16  
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:13.74 ZONE    15  
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.45 ZONE    14  
  6 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:16.11 ZONE    13  
  7 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:16.18 ZONE    12  
  8 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:16.47 ZONE    11  
  9 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:17.75    1:16.60 ZONE     9  
 10 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:18.76    1:16.99 ZONE     7  
 11 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            1:16.14    1:17.02 ZONE     6  
 12 Huner, Alec E       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.33    1:18.25 JO       5  
 13 Distasio, James C   14 UN-MR                1:19.24    1:18.43 JO       4  
 14 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:16.87    1:18.78 JO       3  
 15 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:20.82    1:18.89 JO       2  
 16 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:19.13 JO       1  
 17 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.63    1:19.55 JO     
 18 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.54    1:19.60 JO     
 19 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:19.77 JO     
 20 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR           1:19.56    1:19.82 JO     
 21 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.47    1:19.97 JO     
 22 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.81    1:20.05 JO     
 22 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:20.05 JO     
 24 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:20.16 JO     
 25 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              1:19.44    1:20.23 JO     
 26 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.61 JO     
 27 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.30    1:21.29 JO     
 28 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:21.41 JO     
 29 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:21.42 JO     
 30 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.17    1:21.50 JO     
 31 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.69    1:21.72 JO     
 32 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:21.73 JO     
 33 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:21.97 JO     
 34 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:23.88    1:22.00 JO     
 35 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:21.19    1:22.22 JO     
 36 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:22.41 JO     
 37 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                1:23.07    1:22.62 JO     
 38 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:22.63 JO     
 39 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:23.12    1:22.81 JO     
 39 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:22.81 JO     
 41 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:23.15 JO     
 42 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:23.18 JO     
 43 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:23.49 JO     
 44 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              1:23.21    1:23.59 JO     
 45 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 UNCSC-MR             1:21.90    1:23.71 JO     
 46 Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR              1:24.60    1:24.21 JO     
 47 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:25.02 JO     
 48 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:25.28 JO     
 49 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:25.29    1:25.38 JO     
 50 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:25.50 JO     
 51 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.35    1:26.40        
 52 Daly, Thomas A      13 HAA-MR               1:25.23    1:26.57        
 53 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:29.41        
 54 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               1:25.61    1:29.87        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:30.89   7/28/2013 Kevin Gu, COND                             
       METRO: # 2:27.60   7/15/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
2013Metro LC:   2:27.60   7/15/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:47.59  ZONE
                3:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:42.88    2:30.89@ZONE    20  
                1:12.93   2:30.89 (1:17.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:38.15    2:33.81 ZONE    17  
                1:14.20   2:33.81 (1:19.61)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.64    2:34.19 ZONE    16  
                1:14.32   2:34.19 (1:19.87)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:41.00 ZONE    15  
                1:17.48   2:41.00 (1:23.52)                                        
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:44.95 ZONE    14  
                1:18.57   2:44.95 (1:26.38)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:47.89    2:47.42 ZONE    13  
                1:19.60   2:47.42 (1:27.82)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E       13 TVSC-MR              2:52.51    2:48.04 JO      12  
                1:19.84   2:48.04 (1:28.20)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.47    2:48.29 JO      11  
                1:21.81   2:48.29 (1:26.48)                                        
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.50    2:50.06 JO       9  
                1:22.27   2:50.06 (1:27.79)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:48.23    2:50.25 JO       7  
                1:20.52   2:50.25 (1:29.73)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:51.16 JO       6  
                1:22.71   2:51.16 (1:28.45)                                        
 12 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:53.30    2:51.23 JO       5  
                1:20.87   2:51.23 (1:30.36)                                        
 13 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:55.74    2:53.02 JO       4  
                1:22.00   2:53.02 (1:31.02)                                        
 14 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.67    2:53.05 JO       3  
                1:20.83   2:53.05 (1:32.22)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:50.47    2:54.19 JO       2  
                1:23.23   2:54.19 (1:30.96)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.85    2:54.47 JO       1  
                1:25.53   2:54.47 (1:28.94)                                        
 17 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.16    2:54.94 JO     
                1:23.59   2:54.94 (1:31.35)                                        
 18 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              3:01.97    2:55.21 JO     
                1:25.57   2:55.21 (1:29.64)                                        
 19 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              2:55.98    2:55.65 JO     
                1:24.35   2:55.65 (1:31.30)                                        
 20 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.50    2:55.91 JO     
                1:25.48   2:55.91 (1:30.43)                                        
 21 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:56.16 JO     
                1:24.13   2:56.16 (1:32.03)                                        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    2:56.19 JO     
                1:23.84   2:56.19 (1:32.35)                                        
 23 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:56.11    2:56.70 JO     
                1:24.01   2:56.70 (1:32.69)                                        
 24 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               2:58.33    2:56.78 JO     
                1:24.60   2:56.78 (1:32.18)                                        
 25 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.44    2:56.80 JO     
                1:25.85   2:56.80 (1:30.95)                                        
 26 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:56.85 JO     
                1:24.95   2:56.85 (1:31.90)                                        
 27 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.38    2:57.16 JO     
                1:24.32   2:57.16 (1:32.84)                                        
 28 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.20    2:57.21 JO     
                1:25.79   2:57.21 (1:31.42)                                        
 29 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              3:01.60    2:57.27 JO     
                1:24.02   2:57.27 (1:33.25)                                        
 30 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:55.27    2:58.65 JO     
                1:25.89   2:58.65 (1:32.76)                                        
 31 Distasio, James C   14 UN-MR                2:52.87    2:58.88 JO     
                1:24.48   2:58.88 (1:34.40)                                        
 32 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              2:59.24    2:59.08 JO     
                1:26.31   2:59.08 (1:32.77)                                        
 33 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:57.04    3:00.73 JO     
                1:29.08   3:00.73 (1:31.65)                                        
 34 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.80    3:00.84 JO     
                1:28.01   3:00.84 (1:32.83)                                        
 35 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               3:01.67    3:01.09 JO     
                1:28.72   3:01.09 (1:32.37)                                        
 36 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          3:01.31    3:01.27 JO     
                1:25.64   3:01.27 (1:35.63)                                        
 37 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              3:00.09    3:01.46 JO     
                1:26.41   3:01.46 (1:35.05)                                        
 38 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              3:03.47    3:02.91 JO     
                1:28.37   3:02.91 (1:34.54)                                        
 39 Orobinsky, Christo  13 BASC-MR              3:00.34    3:03.21 JO     
                1:27.71   3:03.21 (1:35.50)                                        
 40 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              3:02.59    3:03.44 JO     
                1:28.46   3:03.44 (1:34.98)                                        
 41 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:59.66    3:03.52 JO     
                1:30.13   3:03.52 (1:33.39)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               3:00.15    3:03.55 JO     
                1:29.76   3:03.55 (1:33.79)                                        
 43 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              3:01.78    3:03.67 JO     
                1:25.47   3:03.67 (1:38.20)                                        
 44 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.58    3:03.92 JO     
                1:28.62   3:03.92 (1:35.30)                                        
 45 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR           2:55.45    3:05.51 JO     
                1:25.40   3:05.51 (1:40.11)                                        
 46 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                3:02.76    3:09.25        
                1:31.13   3:09.25 (1:38.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
       METRO: # 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
2013Metro LC:   56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:03.27 ZONE    20  
  2 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:04.12 ZONE    17  
  3 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:04.32 ZONE    16  
  4 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.03    1:04.48 ZONE    15  
  5 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.14    1:04.87 ZONE    14  
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:05.45 ZONE    13  
  7 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              1:09.45    1:06.04 ZONE    12  
  8 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:06.12 ZONE    11  
  9 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:06.42 JO       9  
 10 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:04.69    1:06.76 JO       7  
 11 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.79 JO       6  
 12 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.66    1:06.98 JO       5  
 13 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:07.11 JO       4  
 14 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50    1:07.29 JO       3  
 15 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:08.23 JO       2  
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.58    1:08.46 JO       1  
 17 Ye, William         14 UN-MR                1:07.88    1:08.54 JO     
 18 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:09.18    1:09.06 JO     
 19 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:09.27 JO     
 20 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.51 JO     
 21 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.52 JO     
 22 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.59    1:09.53 JO     
 23 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.09    1:09.56 JO     
 24 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:09.71 JO     
 25 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:09.74 JO     
 26 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:09.99 JO     
 27 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.47 JO     
 28 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              1:11.95    1:10.50 JO     
 29 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:10.28    1:10.63 JO     
 30 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:10.67 JO     
 31 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.70 JO     
 32 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:10.75 JO     
 33 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:10.76 JO     
 34 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:12.15    1:11.30 JO     
 35 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              1:11.28    1:11.54 JO     
 36 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:12.57    1:11.72 JO     
 37 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:09.50    1:11.91 JO     
 38 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.69    1:12.13 JO     
 39 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:12.18 JO     
 40 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.71    1:12.21 JO     
 41 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               1:12.90    1:12.37 JO     
 42 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.15    1:12.47 JO     
 43 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               1:11.20    1:12.97 JO     
 44 Gregory, Logan T    14 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:13.14 JO     
 45 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.29 JO     
 46 Huner, Alec E       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.44        
 47 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.71        
 48 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:11.71    1:14.20        
 49 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:12.60    1:14.39        
 50 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:14.90        
 51 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              1:13.23    1:14.93        
 52 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:15.02        
 53 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 UNCSC-MR             1:13.25    1:15.19        
 54 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:13.20    1:16.36        
 55 Kwak, Joseph j      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:21.67        
 -- Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:09.80         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:12.00   7/29/2011 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK               
       METRO: # 2:08.84   5/26/2012 Zachary D. Towers at NJ-Memori, LIAC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   2:08.84   5/26/2012 Zachary D. Towers at NJ-Memori, LIAC-MR    
                2:30.69  ZONE
                2:48.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:22.47 ZONE    20  
                1:04.86   2:22.47 (1:17.61)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.48    2:26.15 ZONE    17  
                1:07.62   2:26.15 (1:18.53)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.38    2:27.62 ZONE    16  
                1:11.93   2:27.62 (1:15.69)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:27.77 ZONE    15  
                1:08.43   2:27.77 (1:19.34)                                        
  5 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.85    2:28.57 ZONE    14  
                1:11.04   2:28.57 (1:17.53)                                        
  6 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.92    2:29.59 ZONE    13  
                1:10.05   2:29.59 (1:19.54)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.32    2:30.92 JO      12  
                1:09.38   2:30.92 (1:21.54)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.18    2:31.19 JO      11  
                1:11.37   2:31.19 (1:19.82)                                        
  9 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.45    2:31.56 JO       9  
                1:12.16   2:31.56 (1:19.40)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.50    2:31.65 JO       7  
                1:11.64   2:31.65 (1:20.01)                                        
 11 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:31.04    2:32.63 JO       6  
                1:13.90   2:32.63 (1:18.73)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:42.62    2:33.94 JO       5  
                1:14.07   2:33.94 (1:19.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:31.70    2:34.06 JO       4  
                1:13.76   2:34.06 (1:20.30)                                        
 14 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:39.31    2:35.03 JO       3  
                1:14.02   2:35.03 (1:21.01)                                        
 15 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:35.49 JO       2  
                1:14.42   2:35.49 (1:21.07)                                        
 16 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.69    2:35.56 JO       1  
                1:14.65   2:35.56 (1:20.91)                                        
 17 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:36.51 JO     
                1:13.06   2:36.51 (1:23.45)                                        
 18 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:35.73    2:36.91 JO     
                1:16.45   2:36.91 (1:20.46)                                        
 19 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:37.53 JO     
                1:12.91   2:37.53 (1:24.62)                                        
 20 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                2:42.72    2:37.96 JO     
                1:16.90   2:37.96 (1:21.06)                                        
 21 Huner, Alec E       13 TVSC-MR              2:44.20    2:38.46 JO     
                1:16.52   2:38.46 (1:21.94)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:41.71    2:39.02 JO     
                1:13.36   2:39.02 (1:25.66)                                        
 23 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:38.28    2:39.37 JO     
                1:14.12   2:39.37 (1:25.25)                                        
 24 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:39.79 JO     
                1:13.28   2:39.79 (1:26.51)                                        
 25 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:39.82 JO     
                1:14.83   2:39.82 (1:24.99)                                        
 26 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.03    2:39.86 JO     
                1:16.77   2:39.86 (1:23.09)                                        
 27 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:42.79 JO     
                1:18.82   2:42.79 (1:23.97)                                        
 28 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.76    2:43.12 JO     
                1:20.18   2:43.12 (1:22.94)                                        
 29 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40    2:43.23 JO     
                1:17.79   2:43.23 (1:25.44)                                        
 30 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.93    2:44.85 JO     
                1:17.37   2:44.85 (1:27.48)                                        
 31 Vintis, Matt T      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.56    2:46.18 JO     
                1:17.95   2:46.18 (1:28.23)                                        
 32 Gregory, Logan T    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.75    2:46.29 JO     
                1:15.85   2:46.29 (1:30.44)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:45.23    2:47.03 JO     
                1:15.75   2:47.03 (1:31.28)                                        
 34 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.94    2:48.95        
                1:14.14   2:48.95 (1:34.81)                                        
 35 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:44.81    2:49.25        
                1:17.38   2:49.25 (1:31.87)                                        
 36 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:44.84    2:49.82        
                1:17.40   2:49.82 (1:32.42)                                        
 37 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:48.23    2:50.50        
                  21.69   2:50.50 (2:28.81)                                        
 38 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:37.60    2:51.79        
                1:18.93   2:51.79 (1:32.86)                                        
 39 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:47.22    2:56.38        
                1:19.71   2:56.38 (1:36.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
       METRO: # 2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
2013Metro LC:   2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
                2:26.99  ZONE
                2:39.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:20.94 ZONE    20  
                1:09.22   2:20.94 (1:11.72)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:24.74    2:20.95 ZONE    17  
                1:07.92   2:20.95 (1:13.03)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:22.79    2:24.90 ZONE    16  
                1:08.42   2:24.90 (1:16.48)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              2:28.47    2:26.10 ZONE    15  
                1:08.33   2:26.10 (1:17.77)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              2:32.89    2:26.93 ZONE    14  
                1:08.29   2:26.93 (1:18.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29    2:26.95 ZONE    13  
                1:09.24   2:26.95 (1:17.71)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.70    2:27.36 JO      12  
                1:14.38   2:27.36 (1:12.98)                                        
  8 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.34    2:27.45 JO      11  
                1:08.88   2:27.45 (1:18.57)                                        
  9 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.04    2:27.84 JO       9  
                1:09.56   2:27.84 (1:18.28)                                        
 10 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:28.56 JO       7  
                1:08.72   2:28.56 (1:19.84)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.33    2:29.27 JO       6  
                1:11.89   2:29.27 (1:17.38)                                        
 12 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.39    2:29.55 JO       5  
                1:11.75   2:29.55 (1:17.80)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:31.82    2:29.57 JO       4  
                1:11.06   2:29.57 (1:18.51)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              2:33.80    2:29.83 JO       3  
                1:10.11   2:29.83 (1:19.72)                                        
 15 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.70    2:29.87 JO       2  
                1:12.79   2:29.87 (1:17.08)                                        
 16 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:30.32    2:31.20 JO       1  
                1:10.68   2:31.20 (1:20.52)                                        
 17 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:34.16    2:31.39 JO     
                1:12.56   2:31.39 (1:18.83)                                        
 18 Distasio, James C   14 UN-MR                2:29.81    2:31.88 JO     
                1:13.71   2:31.88 (1:18.17)                                        
 19 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.24    2:32.06 JO     
                1:13.20   2:32.06 (1:18.86)                                        
 20 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.15    2:32.56 JO     
                1:11.07   2:32.56 (1:21.49)                                        
 21 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               2:39.39    2:32.65 JO     
                1:13.40   2:32.65 (1:19.25)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:31.73    2:32.79 JO     
                1:13.33   2:32.79 (1:19.46)                                        
 23 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:33.10 JO     
                1:14.22   2:33.10 (1:18.88)                                        
 24 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:33.17 JO     
                1:14.01   2:33.17 (1:19.16)                                        
 25 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.49    2:33.37 JO     
                1:11.94   2:33.37 (1:21.43)                                        
 26 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:39.21    2:33.52 JO     
                1:12.15   2:33.52 (1:21.37)                                        
 27 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              2:33.70    2:33.61 JO     
                1:12.14   2:33.61 (1:21.47)                                        
 28 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.70    2:33.91 JO     
                1:09.88   2:33.91 (1:24.03)                                        
 29 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:32.68    2:34.01 JO     
                1:12.38   2:34.01 (1:21.63)                                        
 30 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:30.22    2:34.45 JO     
                1:13.40   2:34.45 (1:21.05)                                        
 31 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.39    2:34.70 JO     
                1:12.12   2:34.70 (1:22.58)                                        
 32 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:33.94    2:34.98 JO     
                1:18.00   2:34.98 (1:16.98)                                        
 33 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.58    2:35.13 JO     
                1:13.39   2:35.13 (1:21.74)                                        
 34 Wadsworth, John D   14 Marlins-MR           2:38.07    2:35.19 JO     
                1:13.77   2:35.19 (1:21.42)                                        
 35 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:39.44    2:35.21 JO     
                1:12.93   2:35.21 (1:22.28)                                        
 36 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:39.35    2:35.79 JO     
                1:12.58   2:35.79 (1:23.21)                                        
 37 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            2:36.57    2:35.86 JO     
                1:12.06   2:35.86 (1:23.80)                                        
 38 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.43    2:35.96 JO     
                1:14.62   2:35.96 (1:21.34)                                        
 39 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:37.12    2:36.17 JO     
                1:14.36   2:36.17 (1:21.81)                                        
 40 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:34.18    2:36.20 JO     
                1:15.01   2:36.20 (1:21.19)                                        
 41 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:37.35    2:36.21 JO     
                1:11.89   2:36.21 (1:24.32)                                        
 42 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.99    2:36.41 JO     
                1:13.71   2:36.41 (1:22.70)                                        
 43 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:36.43 JO     
                1:14.82   2:36.43 (1:21.61)                                        
 44 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:39.35    2:36.49 JO     
                1:14.33   2:36.49 (1:22.16)                                        
 45 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:36.54 JO     
                1:15.17   2:36.54 (1:21.37)                                        
 46 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:39.09    2:36.74 JO     
                1:15.16   2:36.74 (1:21.58)                                        
 47 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.72    2:37.90 JO     
                1:16.67   2:37.90 (1:21.23)                                        
 48 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.32    2:38.17 JO     
                1:15.40   2:38.17 (1:22.77)                                        
 49 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:38.49 JO     
                1:13.35   2:38.49 (1:25.14)                                        
 50 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:37.27    2:38.61 JO     
                1:16.67   2:38.61 (1:21.94)                                        
 51 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.67    2:39.23 JO     
                1:15.61   2:39.23 (1:23.62)                                        
 52 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:40.68        
                1:17.45   2:40.68 (1:23.23)                                        
 53 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:41.68        
                1:17.64   2:41.68 (1:24.04)                                        
 54 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:43.44        
                1:15.34   2:43.44 (1:28.10)                                        
 55 Monteverde, Joseph  13 UN-MR                2:38.69    2:43.58        
                1:16.76   2:43.58 (1:26.82)                                        
 56 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:37.57    2:46.77        
                1:15.94   2:46.77 (1:30.83)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:39.36         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:11.77        DQ (1:25.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:56.91   7/28/2012 Lenny Grant, LIAC -MR                      
       METRO: # 4:44.57   7/15/1997 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
2013Metro LC:   4:44.57   7/15/1997 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
                5:12.49  ZONE
                5:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              5:03.06    4:59.63 ZONE    20  
                1:11.91   2:30.93 (1:19.02)   3:54.14 (1:23.21)   4:59.63 (1:05.49)
  2 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              5:10.54    5:04.65 ZONE    17  
                1:11.31   2:29.05 (1:17.74)   3:56.04 (1:26.99)   5:04.65 (1:08.61)
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              5:29.55    5:05.55 ZONE    16  
                1:11.18   2:29.31 (1:18.13)   3:55.13 (1:25.82)   5:05.55 (1:10.42)
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.25    5:06.40 ZONE    15  
                1:13.31   2:36.32 (1:23.01)   3:56.38 (1:20.06)   5:06.40 (1:10.02)
  5 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              5:21.38    5:07.61 ZONE    14  
                1:09.80   2:28.93 (1:19.13)   3:53.97 (1:25.04)   5:07.61 (1:13.64)
  6 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.41    5:10.03 ZONE    13  
                1:11.90   2:30.40 (1:18.50)   3:59.44 (1:29.04)   5:10.03 (1:10.59)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              5:20.53    5:11.58 ZONE    12  
                1:08.04   2:29.36 (1:21.32)   4:01.21 (1:31.85)   5:11.58 (1:10.37)
  8 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.22    5:12.65 JO      11  
                1:11.15   2:34.26 (1:23.11)   3:58.91 (1:24.65)   5:12.65 (1:13.74)
  9 Zuric, Luka D       13 TVSC-MR              5:09.65    5:14.58 JO       9  
                1:12.59   2:32.91 (1:20.32)   4:05.38 (1:32.47)   5:14.58 (1:09.20)
 10 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.91    5:14.84 JO       7  
                1:12.08   2:32.50 (1:20.42)   4:04.51 (1:32.01)   5:14.84 (1:10.33)
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     14 TVSC-MR              5:35.13    5:15.10 JO       6  
                1:09.21   2:27.05 (1:17.84)   4:03.69 (1:36.64)   5:15.10 (1:11.41)
 12 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              5:13.18    5:16.06 JO       5  
                1:13.18   2:35.54 (1:22.36)   4:04.31 (1:28.77)   5:16.06 (1:11.75)
 13 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.80    5:16.79 JO       4  
                1:13.98   2:34.51 (1:20.53)   4:04.87 (1:30.36)   5:16.79 (1:11.92)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              5:20.33    5:20.43 JO       3  
                1:13.76   2:34.51 (1:20.75)   4:08.55 (1:34.04)   5:20.43 (1:11.88)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              5:31.67    5:20.62 JO       2  
                1:11.64   2:39.08 (1:27.44)   4:09.55 (1:30.47)   5:20.62 (1:11.07)
 16 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.18    5:21.26 JO       1  
                1:12.52   2:36.39 (1:23.87)   4:13.23 (1:36.84)   5:21.26 (1:08.03)
 17 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.10    5:23.06 JO     
                1:13.89   2:40.66 (1:26.77)   4:11.12 (1:30.46)   5:23.06 (1:11.94)
 18 Zhao, Steven D      14 TVSC-MR              5:24.99    5:23.57 JO     
                1:11.26   2:32.61 (1:21.35)   4:09.65 (1:37.04)   5:23.57 (1:13.92)
 19 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.31    5:25.99 JO     
                1:10.39   2:34.11 (1:23.72)   4:09.71 (1:35.60)   5:25.99 (1:16.28)
 20 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:18.98    5:26.12 JO     
                1:14.56   2:37.36 (1:22.80)   4:11.91 (1:34.55)   5:26.12 (1:14.21)
 21 Huner, Alec E       13 TVSC-MR              5:36.62    5:26.54 JO     
                1:15.72   2:43.97 (1:28.25)   4:12.17 (1:28.20)   5:26.54 (1:14.37)
 22 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              5:31.06    5:26.63 JO     
                1:17.85   2:41.02 (1:23.17)   4:14.39 (1:33.37)   5:26.63 (1:12.24)
 23 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               5:35.67    5:29.57 JO     
                1:13.88   2:37.45 (1:23.57)   4:12.73 (1:35.28)   5:29.57 (1:16.84)
 24 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               5:27.05    5:30.98 JO     
                1:13.52   2:40.52 (1:27.00)   4:18.21 (1:37.69)   5:30.98 (1:12.77)
 25 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              5:39.23    5:32.04 JO     
                1:15.10   2:38.47 (1:23.37)   4:20.31 (1:41.84)   5:32.04 (1:11.73)
 26 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.10    5:32.71 JO     
                1:16.96   2:41.00 (1:24.04)   4:18.32 (1:37.32)   5:32.71 (1:14.39)
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               5:34.18    5:32.80 JO     
                1:14.37   2:43.41 (1:29.04)   4:19.12 (1:35.71)   5:32.80 (1:13.68)
 28 Wong, Phillip       14 NYSA-MR              5:40.58    5:33.33 JO     
                1:14.93   2:37.81 (1:22.88)   4:13.24 (1:35.43)   5:33.33 (1:20.09)
 29 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              5:31.56    5:33.81 JO     
                1:17.56   2:41.65 (1:24.09)   4:19.32 (1:37.67)   5:33.81 (1:14.49)
 30 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.73    5:34.68 JO     
                1:18.09   2:45.01 (1:26.92)   4:19.60 (1:34.59)   5:34.68 (1:15.08)
 31 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              5:42.38    5:35.61 JO     
                1:17.69   2:44.69 (1:27.00)   4:22.55 (1:37.86)   5:35.61 (1:13.06)
 32 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.00    5:36.62 JO     
                1:13.40   2:43.23 (1:29.83)   4:21.74 (1:38.51)   5:36.62 (1:14.88)
 33 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               5:32.96    5:37.88 JO     
                1:21.25   2:43.80 (1:22.55)   4:22.87 (1:39.07)   5:37.88 (1:15.01)
 34 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 UNCSC-MR             5:40.88    5:41.17 JO     
                1:16.67   2:39.51 (1:22.84)   4:21.99 (1:42.48)   5:41.17 (1:19.18)
 35 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.60    5:42.30 JO     
                1:23.28   2:48.43 (1:25.15)   4:25.35 (1:36.92)   5:42.30 (1:16.95)
 36 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              5:36.27    5:51.06        
                1:14.50   2:45.87 (1:31.37)   4:28.49 (1:42.62)   5:51.06 (1:22.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:46.58   7/29/2012 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         L Grant, D Truter, A Khrystenko, A Huang          
       METRO: # 1:45.17   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Lin, K. WU, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
2013Metro LC:   1:45.17   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Lin, K. WU, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:52.32    1:50.77         40  
     1) Cono, Graham J 14               2) Chan, Dylan 13                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Lee, Daniel 14                 
                  55.13     1:50.77 (55.64)                                        
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:56.11    1:51.15         34  
     1) Ranieri III, Carl A 14          2) Vindigni, Chris M 14           
     3) Kantar, Erik D 14               4) Gu, Kevin 13                   
                  57.37     1:51.15 (53.78)                                        
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:55.54    1:51.32         32  
     1) Aly, Ali M 14                   2) Graham, Joseph P 14            
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 14               4) Meyers, Tyler 14               
                  56.75     1:51.32 (54.57)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.03    1:51.70         30  
     1) Kwak, Joseph j 14               2) Chan, Adrian F 13              
     3) Manfre, Matthew S 14            4) Chen, Geoffrey 14              
                  56.36     1:51.70 (55.34)                                        
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:52.83    1:52.06         28  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 14              2) Sheinberg, Kyle 13             
     3) Ferrara, Justin 14              4) Woods, Brendan T 14            
                  57.15     1:52.06 (54.91)                                        
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.50    1:52.67         26  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 13           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  57.29     1:52.67 (55.38)                                        
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:57.13    1:53.38         24  
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 14          2) Mahabadi, Arya 14              
     3) Taylor, Harrison J 14           4) Mattera, Matthew B 14          
                  56.90     1:53.38 (56.48)                                        
  8 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:56.76    1:55.55         22  
     1) Lue, Michael 13                 2) Monfiston, Seth E 13           
     3) Chan, Brian 14                  4) Zhang, Evan 13                 
                  59.21     1:55.55 (56.34)                                        
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.39    1:58.59         18  
     1) Casement, Justin 14             2) Arena, CJ J 14                 
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 13         4) McClellan, Sean E 13           
                  58.95     1:58.59 (59.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 3:53.48   7/29/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, K WU, A USZYNSKI, M ZEZULA                 
       METRO: # 3:51.54   7/22/2011 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                   
                         T. Curran, S. Rubenstein, D. DiGiacomo, C. McFarla
2013Metro LC:   3:51.54   7/22/2011 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                   
                         T. Curran, S. Rubenstein, D. DiGiacomo, C. McFarla
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:12.72    3:58.56         40  
     1) Stange, Andrew R 14             2) Zhao, Steven D 14              
     3) Zuric, Luka D 13                4) O'Shea, Chris M 14             
                1:00.28     1:59.82 (59.54)   3:01.21 (1:01.39)     3:58.56 (57.35)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.84    3:59.80         34  
     1) Aly, Ali M 14                   2) Rosen, Jason Z 14              
     3) Graham, Joseph P 14             4) Meyers, Tyler 14               
                  59.94     1:59.89 (59.95)   3:00.63 (1:00.74)     3:59.80 (59.17)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:06.28    4:01.24         32  
     1) Chan, Dylan 13                  2) Taylor, Harrison J 14          
     3) Rutigliano, Conor M 14          4) Cono, Graham J 14              
                  59.94   2:01.27 (1:01.33)     3:01.11 (59.84)   4:01.24 (1:00.13)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:10.59    4:05.30         30  
     1) Ranieri III, Carl A 14          2) Kantar, Erik D 14              
     3) Vindigni, Chris M 14            4) Gu, Kevin 13                   
                1:01.98   2:04.01 (1:02.03)   3:07.11 (1:03.10)     4:05.30 (58.19)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:07.83    4:06.72         28  
     1) Woods, Brendan T 14             2) Sheinberg, Kyle 13             
     3) Ferrara, Justin 14              4) Cannon, Matthew 14             
                1:02.08   2:03.67 (1:01.59)   3:05.61 (1:01.94)   4:06.72 (1:01.11)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:12.78    4:07.67         26  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 13           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  59.53   2:05.24 (1:05.71)   3:10.71 (1:05.47)     4:07.67 (56.96)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:15.42    4:09.47         24  
     1) Lee, Daniel 14                  2) Mahabadi, Arya 14              
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Mattera, Matthew B 14          
                1:01.19   2:04.62 (1:03.43)   3:07.03 (1:02.41)   4:09.47 (1:02.44)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.48    4:11.03         22  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 13            2) Arena, CJ J 14                 
     3) Manfre, Matthew S 14            4) Chen, Geoffrey 14              
                1:04.37   2:08.64 (1:04.27)   3:11.04 (1:02.40)     4:11.03 (59.99)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:18.58    4:13.31         18  
     1) Kaufmann, Garrett J 14          2) Behbehani, Tirdod 13           
     3) Tu, Matthew X 13                4) Ford, Wesley A 13              
                1:03.38   2:08.46 (1:05.08)   3:10.58 (1:02.12)   4:13.31 (1:02.73)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:13.63    4:13.82         14  
     1) Collier, Cole T 14              2) Yamamoto, Leo 14               
     3) Wolfe, Morgan S 14              4) McKenna, Devlin H 14           
                1:00.98   2:03.49 (1:02.51)   3:12.07 (1:08.58)   4:13.82 (1:01.75)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:20.41    4:20.99         12  
     1) Chan, Adrian F 13               2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 14         
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 13         4) Casement, Justin 14            
                1:04.36   2:09.39 (1:05.03)   3:16.36 (1:06.97)   4:20.99 (1:04.63)
 12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:22.65    4:21.90         10  
     1) Lue, Michael 13                 2) Monfiston, Seth E 13           
     3) Chan, Brian 14                  4) Zhang, Evan 13                 
                1:05.81   2:15.20 (1:09.39)   3:20.99 (1:05.79)   4:21.90 (1:00.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:57.94   7/27/2012 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         L Grant, A Huang, Y Dhir, D Truter                
       METRO: # 1:57.93   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         K. WU, A. Lin, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
2013Metro LC:   1:57.93   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         K. WU, A. Lin, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:06.41    2:00.75         40  
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Huner, Alec E 13               
     3) Stange, Andrew R 14             4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                1:05.90     2:00.75 (54.85)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:10.46    2:00.85         34  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Hurley, John R 14              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 14               4) Aly, Ali M 14                  
                1:03.85     2:00.85 (57.00)                                        
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.58    2:03.86         32  
     1) Gu, Kevin 13                    2) Kantar, Erik D 14              
     3) Daly, Michael C 13              4) Ranieri III, Carl A 14         
                1:04.84     2:03.86 (59.02)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:10.31    2:04.12         30  
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 14           2) Tack, Ethan M 13               
     3) Lee, Daniel 14                  4) Chan, Dylan 13                 
                1:06.41     2:04.12 (57.71)                                        
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:08.49    2:05.43         28  
     1) Collier, Cole T 14              2) Odom, Reginald D 13            
     3) McKenna, Devlin H 14            4) Yamamoto, Leo 14               
                1:08.12     2:05.43 (57.31)                                        
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.87    2:05.91         26  
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 13           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                1:11.32     2:05.91 (54.59)                                        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.40    2:06.27         24  
     1) Casement, Justin 14             2) Chen, Geoffrey 14              
     3) Chan, Adrian F 13               4) Kwak, Joseph j 14              
                1:11.57     2:06.27 (54.70)                                        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.64    2:09.69         22  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 13         2) Manfre, Matthew S 14           
     3) Arena, CJ J 14                  4) McClellan, Sean E 13           
                1:09.69   2:09.69 (1:00.00)                                        
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:16.09    2:11.59         18  
     1) Ford, Wesley A 13               2) Tu, Matthew X 13               
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett J 14          4) Behbehani, Tirdod 13           
                1:11.39   2:11.59 (1:00.20)                                        
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:16.97    2:11.91         14  
     1) Woods, Brendan T 14             2) Cannon, Matthew 14             
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 13              4) Ferrara, Justin 14             
                1:12.10     2:11.91 (59.81)                                        
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:22.21    2:17.37         12  
     1) Gray, Stephen F 13              2) Amato, Steven A 13             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 13                  4) Townley, Nicholas J 14         
                1:13.03   2:17.37 (1:04.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:18.93   7/28/2013 Long Island Express, Express Swimming      
                         T MEYERS, J HURLEY, J ROSEN, A Aly                
       METRO: # 4:21.47   8/15/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Dervisevic, B. Ching, M. Domagala, S. Kim      
2013Metro LC:   4:21.47   8/15/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Dervisevic, B. Ching, M. Domagala, S. Kim      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:30.63    4:18.93@        40  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Hurley, John R 14              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 14               4) Aly, Ali M 14                  
                1:03.39   2:15.99 (1:12.60)   3:18.88 (1:02.89)   4:18.93 (1:00.05)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:30.26    4:31.96         34  
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 14          2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 13                 
                1:07.39   2:22.85 (1:15.46)   3:31.03 (1:08.18)   4:31.96 (1:00.93)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:34.89    4:32.69         32  
     1) Arena, CJ J 14                  2) Manfre, Matthew S 14           
     3) Chan, Adrian F 13               4) Chen, Geoffrey 14              
                1:12.60   2:26.40 (1:13.80)   3:34.91 (1:08.51)     4:32.69 (57.78)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:39.48    4:36.22         30  
     1) Gu, Kevin 13                    2) Kantar, Erik D 14              
     3) Daly, Michael C 13              4) Ranieri III, Carl A 14         
                1:06.61   2:23.95 (1:17.34)   3:36.38 (1:12.43)     4:36.22 (59.84)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:38.56    4:36.56         28  
     1) Collier, Cole T 14              2) Odom, Reginald D 13            
     3) McKenna, Devlin H 14            4) Yamamoto, Leo 14               
                1:09.78   2:28.78 (1:19.00)   3:34.32 (1:05.54)   4:36.56 (1:02.24)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:40.65    4:42.08         26  
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 14           2) Mahabadi, Arya 14              
     3) Taylor, Harrison J 14           4) Cono, Graham J 14              
                1:10.48   2:33.26 (1:22.78)   3:41.28 (1:08.02)   4:42.08 (1:00.80)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:47.54    4:43.12         24  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 14              2) Sheinberg, Kyle 13             
     3) Woods, Brendan T 14             4) Ferrara, Justin 14             
                1:09.77   2:33.59 (1:23.82)   3:40.92 (1:07.33)   4:43.12 (1:02.20)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:45.37    4:46.93         22  
     1) Casement, Justin 14             2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 14         
     3) McClellan, Sean E 13            4) Kwak, Joseph j 14              
                1:12.37   2:31.38 (1:19.01)   3:41.33 (1:09.95)   4:46.93 (1:05.60)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:40.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 13           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                1:12.08   2:33.81 (1:21.73)   3:38.57 (1:04.76)          DQ (57.78)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:47.32         DQ        
     1) Lue, Michael 13                 2) Zhang, Evan 13                 
     3) Chan, Brian 14                  4) Monfiston, Seth E 13           
                1:19.95   2:34.87 (1:14.92)   3:49.54 (1:14.67)        DQ (1:12.73)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 24.20   7/27/2008 Oliver J Lee, LIAC -MR                       
       METRO: # 22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee at 2009 US Open, LIAC-MR          
2013Metro LC:   22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee at 2009 US Open, LIAC-MR          
                26.99  ZONE
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                25.29      25.30 ZONE    20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                25.40      25.48 ZONE    17  
  3 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR                 26.26      25.85 ZONE    16  
  4 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.25      26.08 ZONE    15  
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            25.67      26.16 ZONE    14  
  6 Zou, Evan J         15 TVSC-MR                26.94      26.36 ZONE    13  
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.43 ZONE    12  
  8 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.45 ZONE    11  
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            25.62      26.56 ZONE     9  
 10 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      26.59 ZONE     7  
 11 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                26.98      26.61 ZONE     6  
 12 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR                27.11      26.64 ZONE     5  
 13 Helbock, Robert     15 WAC-MR                 26.47      26.66 ZONE     4  
 14 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                26.55      26.70 ZONE     3  
 15 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.72 ZONE     2  
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                27.59      26.79 ZONE     1  
 17 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          26.53      26.85 ZONE   
 18 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      26.93 ZONE   
 19 Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.02 JO     
 20 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR                27.03      27.09 JO     
 21 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.18 JO     
 21 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      27.18 JO     
 23 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.23 JO     
 24 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.56      27.26 JO     
 25 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.30 JO     
 26 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56      27.36 JO     
 27 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                26.88      27.40 JO     
 28 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      27.41 JO     
 29 Robertson, Patrick  16 TVSC-MR                27.57      27.42 JO     
 30 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 28.22      27.48 JO     
 31 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR                 27.75      27.50 JO     
 32 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.52 JO     
 33 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR                26.94      27.53 JO     
 34 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                26.94      27.55 JO     
 35 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.56 JO     
 35 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 26.75      27.56 JO     
 35 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.56 JO     
 38 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.69      27.57 JO     
 39 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.60 JO     
 40 Webster, Robert T   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.13      27.64 JO     
 40 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.64 JO     
 40 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR                26.52      27.64 JO     
 43 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.13      27.65 JO     
 44 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                28.19      27.70 JO     
 45 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Farmingdale-MR         26.77      27.72 JO     
 46 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.77 JO     
 47 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.78 JO     
 47 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      27.78 JO     
 49 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            25.89      27.80 JO     
 49 Tellekamp, T.J. J   15 CSC-MR                 27.97      27.80 JO     
 51 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR                27.52      27.82 JO     
 52 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.84 JO     
 53 Ruiz, Jonathan J    17 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      27.87 JO     
 54 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.31      27.89 JO     
 54 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            27.60      27.89 JO     
 56 Syron, Shane D      15 NRYM-MR                27.31      27.90 JO     
 57 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                27.82      28.06 JO     
 58 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR                28.21      28.15 JO     
 59 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.20      28.20 JO     
 60 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.21 JO     
 60 Choi, Douglas       17 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.21 JO     
 62 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      28.24 JO     
 63 Pinsky, Brett H     17 Farmingdale-MR         27.99      28.26 JO     
 63 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      28.26 JO     
 63 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR                27.81      28.26 JO     
 66 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.77      28.27 JO     
 67 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR                 28.25      28.28 JO     
 68 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.34 JO     
 69 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.48 JO     
 70 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                28.29      28.49 JO     
 71 Zuelch, Matthew S   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      28.50        
 72 Pinsky, Justin P    17 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      28.53        
 72 Han, Joshua         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.53        
 74 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                28.15      28.55        
 75 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.56        
 76 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 28.23      28.57        
 77 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      28.61        
 78 Wyche, Tyori        15 WISC-MR                28.35      28.64        
 79 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                27.92      28.65        
 80 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                28.35      28.82        
 81 Lin, Brian          17 CFJV-MR                28.33      29.04        
 81 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 28.17      29.04        
 83 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 28.31      29.42        
 84 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                27.53      29.45        
 85 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            26.55      29.86        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR                28.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                    
       METRO: # 50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR          
2013Metro LC:   50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR          
                58.29  ZONE
              1:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            55.44      54.88 ZONE    20  
  2 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.31      56.08 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            56.50      56.27 ZONE    16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                58.21      56.98 ZONE    15  
  5 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            58.65      57.01 ZONE    14  
  6 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.68      57.17 ZONE    13  
  7 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.53      57.18 ZONE    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR               1:00.28      57.28 ZONE    11  
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                57.98      57.49 ZONE     9  
 10 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.79 ZONE     7  
 11 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      57.82 ZONE     6  
 12 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR            57.98      57.93 ZONE     5  
 13 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.90      58.07 ZONE     4  
 14 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                58.19      58.12 ZONE     3  
 15 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.16      58.16 ZONE     2  
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                57.40      58.23 ZONE     0.5
 16 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61      58.23 ZONE     0.5
 18 Helbock, Robert     15 WAC-MR                 57.97      58.42 JO     
 19 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.71      58.43 JO     
 20 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                59.05      58.44 JO     
 21 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                59.46      58.54 JO     
 22 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.38      58.67 JO     
 23 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.35      58.73 JO     
 24 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR                59.64      58.77 JO     
 25 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      58.80 JO     
 26 Webster, Robert T   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.85      58.81 JO     
 27 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                59.17      59.10 JO     
 28 Robertson, Patrick  16 TVSC-MR              1:00.25      59.17 JO     
 29 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      59.22 JO     
 30 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                59.18      59.25 JO     
 31 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38      59.30 JO     
 32 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                59.07      59.31 JO     
 33 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.64      59.32 JO     
 34 Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                58.31      59.34 JO     
 35 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      59.40 JO     
 35 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31      59.40 JO     
 37 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            56.73      59.42 JO     
 38 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56      59.51 JO     
 39 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      59.52 JO     
 40 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                59.12      59.53 JO     
 41 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            59.72      59.55 JO     
 42 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39      59.72 JO     
 43 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.89    1:00.11 JO     
 44 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              1:00.34    1:00.16 JO     
 45 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:00.11    1:00.24 JO     
 46 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46    1:00.31 JO     
 47 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    57.48    1:00.46 JO     
 48 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.53 JO     
 49 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.57 JO     
 50 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.60 JO     
 51 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:00.88 JO     
 52 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:01.01        
 53 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:01.04        
 54 Syron, Shane D      15 NRYM-MR                51.65    1:01.21        
 55 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.25        
 56 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              1:00.49    1:01.58        
 57 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:01.62        
 -- Nussbaum, Tyler     16 LIAC-MR                59.62         DQ        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR            57.98         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                  
       METRO: # 1:49.88   8/13/2012 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
2013Metro LC:   1:49.88   8/13/2012 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                2:07.69  ZONE
                2:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    2:03.37 ZONE    20  
                1:00.29   2:03.37 (1:03.08)                                        
  2 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.48    2:03.67 ZONE    17  
                  59.26   2:03.67 (1:04.41)                                        
  3 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.46    2:04.94 ZONE    16  
                1:01.86   2:04.94 (1:03.08)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.26    2:05.08 ZONE    15  
                1:00.78   2:05.08 (1:04.30)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    2:05.32 ZONE    14  
                1:01.40   2:05.32 (1:03.92)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.59    2:05.52 ZONE    13  
                1:00.66   2:05.52 (1:04.86)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.32    2:05.53 ZONE    12  
                  59.44   2:05.53 (1:06.09)                                        
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.64    2:05.59 ZONE    11  
                1:01.10   2:05.59 (1:04.49)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    2:06.52 ZONE     9  
                1:00.68   2:06.52 (1:05.84)                                        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:06.72 ZONE     7  
                1:02.14   2:06.72 (1:04.58)                                        
 11 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:12.65    2:07.18 ZONE     6  
                1:01.19   2:07.18 (1:05.99)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:07.24 ZONE     5  
                1:01.30   2:07.24 (1:05.94)                                        
 13 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.15    2:07.25 ZONE     4  
                1:01.44   2:07.25 (1:05.81)                                        
 14 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.67    2:07.30 ZONE     3  
                1:01.98   2:07.30 (1:05.32)                                        
 15 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:07.54 ZONE     2  
                1:01.19   2:07.54 (1:06.35)                                        
 16 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR          2:14.04    2:07.65 ZONE     1  
                  59.47   2:07.65 (1:08.18)                                        
 17 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:10.59    2:07.95 JO     
                1:01.59   2:07.95 (1:06.36)                                        
 18 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:08.16 JO     
                1:01.93   2:08.16 (1:06.23)                                        
 19 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.75    2:08.22 JO     
                1:01.66   2:08.22 (1:06.56)                                        
 20 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.77    2:08.54 JO     
                1:01.84   2:08.54 (1:06.70)                                        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:10.14    2:08.76 JO     
                1:02.82   2:08.76 (1:05.94)                                        
 22 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:09.06 JO     
                1:01.80   2:09.06 (1:07.26)                                        
 23 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.14    2:09.20 JO     
                1:01.92   2:09.20 (1:07.28)                                        
 24 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:12.62    2:09.23 JO     
                1:02.44   2:09.23 (1:06.79)                                        
 25 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.29 JO     
                1:01.70   2:09.29 (1:07.59)                                        
 26 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:11.98    2:09.37 JO     
                1:02.21   2:09.37 (1:07.16)                                        
 27 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                2:07.30    2:09.45 JO     
                  59.63   2:09.45 (1:09.82)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR               2:02.66    2:09.54 JO     
                1:01.30   2:09.54 (1:08.24)                                        
 29 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:10.13 JO     
                1:04.06   2:10.13 (1:06.07)                                        
 30 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:10.37 JO     
                1:03.74   2:10.37 (1:06.63)                                        
 31 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.77    2:10.40 JO     
                1:02.22   2:10.40 (1:08.18)                                        
 32 Webster, Robert T   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.69    2:10.73 JO     
                1:01.88   2:10.73 (1:08.85)                                        
 33 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.96    2:10.78 JO     
                1:03.23   2:10.78 (1:07.55)                                        
 34 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:09.25    2:11.13 JO     
                1:02.55   2:11.13 (1:08.58)                                        
 35 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:12.07 JO     
                1:02.98   2:12.07 (1:09.09)                                        
 36 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.22    2:12.10 JO     
                1:03.56   2:12.10 (1:08.54)                                        
 37 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              2:10.85    2:12.18 JO     
                1:02.84   2:12.18 (1:09.34)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:15.51    2:12.23 JO     
                1:03.87   2:12.23 (1:08.36)                                        
 39 Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:12.33 JO     
                1:03.63   2:12.33 (1:08.70)                                        
 40 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.60    2:12.86 JO     
                1:04.79   2:12.86 (1:08.07)                                        
 41 Zuelch, Matthew S   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.56    2:12.88 JO     
                1:02.61   2:12.88 (1:10.27)                                        
 42 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.73    2:13.02 JO     
                1:05.52   2:13.02 (1:07.50)                                        
 43 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:13.12 JO     
                1:04.11   2:13.12 (1:09.01)                                        
 44 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              2:14.30    2:13.32 JO     
                1:02.87   2:13.32 (1:10.45)                                        
 45 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              2:15.09    2:13.39 JO     
                1:04.27   2:13.39 (1:09.12)                                        
 46 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR              2:10.86    2:13.54 JO     
                1:03.42   2:13.54 (1:10.12)                                        
 47 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.47    2:13.56 JO     
                1:03.41   2:13.56 (1:10.15)                                        
 48 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.78    2:13.59 JO     
                1:03.63   2:13.59 (1:09.96)                                        
 49 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:13.60 JO     
                1:04.23   2:13.60 (1:09.37)                                        
 50 Tuurmann, Adem      16 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:13.85 JO     
                1:03.94   2:13.85 (1:09.91)                                        
 51 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              2:12.26    2:13.86 JO     
                1:03.61   2:13.86 (1:10.25)                                        
 52 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.44    2:13.88 JO     
                1:03.89   2:13.88 (1:09.99)                                        
 52 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:15.97    2:13.88 JO     
                1:03.74   2:13.88 (1:10.14)                                        
 54 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    2:14.34 JO     
                1:03.97   2:14.34 (1:10.37)                                        
 55 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                2:12.26    2:14.67 JO     
                1:02.96   2:14.67 (1:11.71)                                        
 56 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:15.74    2:14.69 JO     
                1:04.04   2:14.69 (1:10.65)                                        
 57 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.34    2:16.65        
                1:03.88   2:16.65 (1:12.77)                                        
 58 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:11.78    2:16.84        
                1:04.14   2:16.84 (1:12.70)                                        
 59 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:17.82        
                1:05.63   2:17.82 (1:12.19)                                        
 60 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.80    2:18.59        
                1:04.27   2:18.59 (1:14.32)                                        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR          2:09.79         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:14.50   7/15/1979 Tony Corbisiero, FLY                       
       METRO: # 3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan J. Feeley at 2010 ConocoP, BAD-MR     
2013Metro LC:   3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan J. Feeley at 2010 ConocoP, BAD-MR     
                4:28.89  ZONE
                4:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:28.33    4:19.18 ZONE    20  
                1:01.39   2:07.38 (1:05.99)   3:13.75 (1:06.37)   4:19.18 (1:05.43)
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              4:25.06    4:23.54 ZONE    17  
                1:03.41   2:09.99 (1:06.58)   3:16.44 (1:06.45)   4:23.54 (1:07.10)
  3 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              4:30.72    4:24.23 ZONE    16  
                1:03.47   2:10.64 (1:07.17)   3:17.98 (1:07.34)   4:24.23 (1:06.25)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:32.01    4:24.71 ZONE    15  
                1:03.61   2:11.11 (1:07.50)   3:18.51 (1:07.40)   4:24.71 (1:06.20)
  5 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              4:29.69    4:26.67 ZONE    14  
                1:02.48   2:09.94 (1:07.46)   3:18.50 (1:08.56)   4:26.67 (1:08.17)
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.27    4:27.48 ZONE    13  
                1:03.31   2:12.10 (1:08.79)   3:20.69 (1:08.59)   4:27.48 (1:06.79)
  7 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              4:32.00    4:27.50 ZONE    12  
                1:02.00   2:11.09 (1:09.09)   3:20.03 (1:08.94)   4:27.50 (1:07.47)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:31.77    4:27.65 ZONE    11  
                1:03.30   2:12.13 (1:08.83)   3:21.35 (1:09.22)   4:27.65 (1:06.30)
  9 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.86    4:28.32 ZONE     9  
                1:04.13   2:13.39 (1:09.26)   3:21.32 (1:07.93)   4:28.32 (1:07.00)
 10 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.87    4:29.15 JO       7  
                1:04.97   2:13.91 (1:08.94)   3:22.13 (1:08.22)   4:29.15 (1:07.02)
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              4:28.08    4:29.30 JO       6  
                1:04.18   2:12.97 (1:08.79)   3:22.45 (1:09.48)   4:29.30 (1:06.85)
 12 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.49    4:29.71 JO       5  
                1:06.13   2:16.71 (1:10.58)   3:24.48 (1:07.77)   4:29.71 (1:05.23)
 13 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:31.14    4:30.46 JO       4  
                1:04.48   2:12.27 (1:07.79)   3:20.67 (1:08.40)   4:30.46 (1:09.79)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              4:32.99    4:31.32 JO       3  
                1:04.57   2:13.81 (1:09.24)   3:23.43 (1:09.62)   4:31.32 (1:07.89)
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              4:33.81    4:31.43 JO       2  
                1:04.92   2:15.12 (1:10.20)   3:23.98 (1:08.86)   4:31.43 (1:07.45)
 16 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.58    4:32.46 JO       1  
                1:04.05   2:13.00 (1:08.95)   3:23.43 (1:10.43)   4:32.46 (1:09.03)
 17 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.36    4:33.58 JO     
                1:05.23   2:13.89 (1:08.66)   3:23.63 (1:09.74)   4:33.58 (1:09.95)
 18 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               4:42.58    4:33.91 JO     
                1:05.15   2:15.00 (1:09.85)   3:24.41 (1:09.41)   4:33.91 (1:09.50)
 19 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              4:35.35    4:34.01 JO     
                1:06.42   2:16.31 (1:09.89)   3:25.80 (1:09.49)   4:34.01 (1:08.21)
 20 Wendland, Brian     16 UN-HA-MR             4:40.09    4:34.37 JO     
                1:05.67   2:16.30 (1:10.63)   3:26.75 (1:10.45)   4:34.37 (1:07.62)
 21 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:24.70    4:34.88 JO     
                1:03.87   2:14.18 (1:10.31)   3:24.49 (1:10.31)   4:34.88 (1:10.39)
 22 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.83    4:35.53 JO     
                1:03.51   2:13.95 (1:10.44)   3:25.11 (1:11.16)   4:35.53 (1:10.42)
 23 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              4:35.43    4:36.12 JO     
                1:04.27   2:14.75 (1:10.48)   3:26.16 (1:11.41)   4:36.12 (1:09.96)
 24 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.95    4:37.01 JO     
                1:05.26   2:15.40 (1:10.14)   3:26.70 (1:11.30)   4:37.01 (1:10.31)
 25 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              4:36.47    4:37.11 JO     
                1:05.81   2:16.77 (1:10.96)   3:28.30 (1:11.53)   4:37.11 (1:08.81)
 26 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.61    4:38.79 JO     
                1:05.05   2:15.40 (1:10.35)   3:27.12 (1:11.72)   4:38.79 (1:11.67)
 27 Zuelch, Matthew S   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.89    4:40.09 JO     
                1:06.04   2:16.78 (1:10.74)   3:28.86 (1:12.08)   4:40.09 (1:11.23)
 28 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Farmingdale-MR       4:42.63    4:40.34 JO     
                1:05.54   2:18.28 (1:12.74)   3:31.32 (1:13.04)   4:40.34 (1:09.02)
 29 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                4:44.39    4:41.24 JO     
                1:06.21   2:18.04 (1:11.83)   3:30.82 (1:12.78)   4:41.24 (1:10.42)
 30 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              4:42.40    4:41.40 JO     
                1:04.01   2:15.64 (1:11.63)   3:28.35 (1:12.71)   4:41.40 (1:13.05)
 31 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.14    4:41.66 JO     
                1:03.35   2:13.96 (1:10.61)   3:27.51 (1:13.55)   4:41.66 (1:14.15)
 32 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               4:29.61    4:41.70 JO     
                1:05.00   2:16.16 (1:11.16)   3:29.65 (1:13.49)   4:41.70 (1:12.05)
 33 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              4:44.45    4:42.28 JO     
                1:06.28   2:18.80 (1:12.52)   3:31.87 (1:13.07)   4:42.28 (1:10.41)
 34 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              4:44.49    4:43.37 JO     
                1:05.70   2:18.05 (1:12.35)   3:31.46 (1:13.41)   4:43.37 (1:11.91)
 35 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.94    4:44.26 JO     
                1:06.25   2:18.38 (1:12.13)   3:30.88 (1:12.50)   4:44.26 (1:13.38)
 36 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               4:38.73    4:44.50 JO     
                1:07.29   2:19.75 (1:12.46)   3:32.20 (1:12.45)   4:44.50 (1:12.30)
 37 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.70    4:45.09 JO     
                1:05.26   2:17.47 (1:12.21)   3:31.57 (1:14.10)   4:45.09 (1:13.52)
 38 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:35.81    4:47.57 JO     
                1:06.20   2:19.71 (1:13.51)   3:34.73 (1:15.02)   4:47.57 (1:12.84)
 39 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR              4:44.50    4:50.87        
                1:08.54   2:22.49 (1:13.95)   3:36.81 (1:14.32)   4:50.87 (1:14.06)
 40 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:44.81    4:51.90        
 41 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:53.17        
                1:06.29   2:20.39 (1:14.10)   3:37.09 (1:16.70)   4:53.17 (1:16.08)
 42 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          4:49.87    5:04.63        
                1:08.74   2:28.43 (1:19.69)   3:48.23 (1:19.80)   5:04.63 (1:16.40)
 43 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          4:45.76    5:09.80        
                1:13.39   2:29.56 (1:16.17)   3:49.56 (1:20.00)   5:09.80 (1:20.24)
 -- Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
       METRO: #   56.68   7/15/1981 R.Carey, BSC-MR                            
2013Metro LC:     56.68   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:06.69  ZONE
                1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:01.89 ZONE    20  
  2 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.86    1:02.80 ZONE    17  
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.14 ZONE    16  
  4 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.60    1:03.41 ZONE    15  
  5 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               1:06.86    1:03.79 ZONE    14  
  6 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR               1:08.31    1:05.36 ZONE    13  
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.73 ZONE    12  
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.89 ZONE    11  
  9 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:05.90 ZONE     9  
 10 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:06.67    1:05.97 ZONE     7  
 11 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.29    1:06.04 ZONE     6  
 12 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:06.16 ZONE     5  
 13 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:07.02 JO       4  
 14 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR               1:07.30    1:07.55 JO       3  
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:07.66 JO       2  
 16 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:07.79 JO       1  
 17 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               1:09.86    1:07.84 JO     
 18 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              1:09.15    1:07.85 JO     
 19 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:08.27 JO     
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.30    1:08.39 JO     
 21 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.46    1:08.71 JO     
 22 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:08.83 JO     
 23 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.65    1:08.91 JO     
 24 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.03 JO     
 25 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:09.09 JO     
 26 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               1:11.62    1:09.24 JO     
 27 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              1:10.89    1:09.49 JO     
 28 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.44    1:09.53 JO     
 29 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:09.78 JO     
 30 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.90    1:09.89 JO     
 31 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:09.92 JO     
 32 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:09.51    1:09.97 JO     
 33 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:10.05 JO     
 34 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.09 JO     
 35 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:10.44 JO     
 36 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.33 JO     
 37 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:11.40 JO     
 38 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:11.72 JO     
 39 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:11.94 JO     
 40 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              1:07.91    1:12.14        
 41 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:12.60        
 42 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:12.63        
 43 Vath, Joseph F      15 UN-MR                1:11.69    1:12.88        
 44 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:08.50    1:13.01        
 45 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:13.48        
 46 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.67    1:15.06        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
       METRO: # 2:02.18   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
2013Metro LC:   2:02.18   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:13.80    2:13.40 ZONE    20  
                1:04.93   2:13.40 (1:08.47)                                        
  2 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.58    2:14.61 ZONE    17  
                1:04.99   2:14.61 (1:09.62)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               2:29.29    2:19.03 ZONE    16  
                1:07.05   2:19.03 (1:11.98)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:19.76 ZONE    15  
                1:07.40   2:19.76 (1:12.36)                                        
  5 Nussbaum, Tyler     16 LIAC-MR              2:27.74    2:21.17 ZONE    14  
                1:07.66   2:21.17 (1:13.51)                                        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:21.93 ZONE    13  
                1:10.09   2:21.93 (1:11.84)                                        
  7 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.19    2:21.99 ZONE    12  
                1:08.62   2:21.99 (1:13.37)                                        
  8 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:22.29 JO      11  
                1:09.22   2:22.29 (1:13.07)                                        
  9 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:22.44 JO       9  
                1:09.61   2:22.44 (1:12.83)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:22.41    2:22.72 JO       7  
                1:08.80   2:22.72 (1:13.92)                                        
 11 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:23.90 JO       6  
                1:09.05   2:23.90 (1:14.85)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:24.17 JO       5  
                1:09.74   2:24.17 (1:14.43)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.55    2:24.29 JO       4  
                1:12.17   2:24.29 (1:12.12)                                        
 14 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:24.74 JO       3  
                1:08.60   2:24.74 (1:16.14)                                        
 15 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:28.96    2:24.79 JO       2  
                1:09.81   2:24.79 (1:14.98)                                        
 16 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.36    2:25.07 JO       1  
                1:08.92   2:25.07 (1:16.15)                                        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              2:26.14    2:25.87 JO     
                1:11.87   2:25.87 (1:14.00)                                        
 18 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR               2:24.65    2:25.88 JO     
                1:10.06   2:25.88 (1:15.82)                                        
 19 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.96    2:26.13 JO     
                1:11.50   2:26.13 (1:14.63)                                        
 20 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.00    2:26.16 JO     
                1:12.90   2:26.16 (1:13.26)                                        
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.05    2:26.16 JO     
                1:12.19   2:26.16 (1:13.97)                                        
 22 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              2:31.07    2:26.24 JO     
                1:11.17   2:26.24 (1:15.07)                                        
 23 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:26.67 JO     
                1:09.74   2:26.67 (1:16.93)                                        
 24 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.59    2:26.94 JO     
                1:12.36   2:26.94 (1:14.58)                                        
 25 Zou, Evan J         15 TVSC-MR              2:27.53    2:27.00 JO     
                1:09.82   2:27.00 (1:17.18)                                        
 26 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:28.72 JO     
                1:12.02   2:28.72 (1:16.70)                                        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.25    2:28.81 JO     
                1:12.65   2:28.81 (1:16.16)                                        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:29.79 JO     
                1:12.46   2:29.79 (1:17.33)                                        
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:30.65 JO     
                1:14.38   2:30.65 (1:16.27)                                        
 30 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:32.70    2:30.78 JO     
                1:13.82   2:30.78 (1:16.96)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.66    2:31.89 JO     
                1:13.99   2:31.89 (1:17.90)                                        
 32 Vath, Joseph F      15 UN-MR                2:32.26    2:32.26 JO     
                1:14.49   2:32.26 (1:17.77)                                        
 33 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.57    2:33.07 JO     
                1:15.20   2:33.07 (1:17.87)                                        
 34 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.71    2:33.20 JO     
                1:13.56   2:33.20 (1:19.64)                                        
 35 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:32.82    2:33.65 JO     
                1:12.71   2:33.65 (1:20.94)                                        
 36 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.68    2:34.15 JO     
                1:13.75   2:34.15 (1:20.40)                                        
 37 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.60    2:35.45        
                1:16.08   2:35.45 (1:19.37)                                        
 38 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:26.73    2:36.78        
                1:14.47   2:36.78 (1:22.31)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              2:28.13    2:37.87        
                1:13.58   2:37.87 (1:24.29)                                        
 40 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.99    2:39.67        
                1:17.23   2:39.67 (1:22.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:09.31   7/26/2013 Ryan A Brown, LIAC -MR                     
       METRO: # 1:05.13   7/15/1998 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                           
2013Metro LC:   1:05.13   7/15/1998 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.31@ZONE    20  
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:08.77    1:10.43 ZONE    17  
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.93 ZONE    16  
  4 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:14.01 ZONE    15  
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:14.22 JO      14  
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:14.60 JO      13  
  7 Massand, Dilin      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.42    1:15.23 JO      12  
  8 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:15.60 JO      11  
  9 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.59    1:15.66 JO       9  
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.75    1:15.73 JO       7  
 11 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.93 JO       6  
 12 Linder, Daniel E    17 UNCSC-MR             1:16.80    1:15.95 JO       5  
 13 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:16.26 JO       4  
 14 Kilgore, Eric H     15 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.35 JO       3  
 15 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.51    1:16.49 JO       2  
 16 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               1:13.81    1:16.54 JO       1  
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:16.55 JO     
 18 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.75    1:16.69 JO     
 19 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:17.21 JO     
 20 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:17.47 JO     
 21 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.58 JO     
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.65 JO     
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      16 BBSC-MR              1:18.23    1:17.91 JO     
 24 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:17.95 JO     
 25 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:17.27    1:18.00 JO     
 26 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:18.22 JO     
 27 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:18.23 JO     
 28 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:18.43 JO     
 29 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.54 JO     
 30 Hollander, Jacob R  15 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:18.58 JO     
 31 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:18.86 JO     
 32 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:19.24 JO     
 33 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:19.51 JO     
 34 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:19.81 JO     
 35 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:19.96 JO     
 36 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.28 JO     
 37 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            1:21.26    1:20.44 JO     
 38 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:20.57 JO     
 39 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               1:20.01    1:20.90 JO     
 40 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          1:17.82    1:21.01 JO     
 41 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:21.28 JO     
 42 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:22.05        
 43 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:21.58    1:22.10        
 44 Syron, Shane D      15 NRYM-MR              1:20.33    1:22.23        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:33.52   7/31/2004 Anthony D Mironov, Badger                  
       METRO: # 2:21.15   7/15/1993 G.Mone, LIAC-MR                            
2013Metro LC:   2:21.15   7/15/1993 Greg Mone, LIAC-MR                         
                2:40.79  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:35.32 ZONE    20  
                1:14.61   2:35.32 (1:20.71)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.55    2:36.62 ZONE    17  
                1:15.32   2:36.62 (1:21.30)                                        
  3 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.23    2:36.69 ZONE    16  
                1:17.21   2:36.69 (1:19.48)                                        
  4 Massand, Dilin      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.78    2:39.72 ZONE    15  
                1:17.42   2:39.72 (1:22.30)                                        
  5 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.63    2:42.34 JO      14  
                1:18.04   2:42.34 (1:24.30)                                        
  6 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.82    2:42.93 JO      13  
                1:18.19   2:42.93 (1:24.74)                                        
  7 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:34.35    2:43.12 JO      12  
                1:20.33   2:43.12 (1:22.79)                                        
  8 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.27    2:43.43 JO      11  
                1:18.44   2:43.43 (1:24.99)                                        
  9 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:44.44 JO       9  
                1:19.10   2:44.44 (1:25.34)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              2:46.89    2:45.29 JO       7  
                1:19.41   2:45.29 (1:25.88)                                        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:45.85 JO       6  
                1:18.77   2:45.85 (1:27.08)                                        
 12 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:57.91    2:46.41 JO       5  
                1:19.12   2:46.41 (1:27.29)                                        
 13 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.62    2:46.89 JO       4  
                1:19.51   2:46.89 (1:27.38)                                        
 14 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:44.95    2:47.01 JO       3  
                1:20.71   2:47.01 (1:26.30)                                        
 15 Kilgore, Eric H     15 TVSC-MR              2:49.64    2:47.56 JO       2  
                1:21.53   2:47.56 (1:26.03)                                        
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:41.57    2:47.72 JO       1  
                1:21.60   2:47.72 (1:26.12)                                        
 17 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.16    2:49.18 JO     
                1:21.24   2:49.18 (1:27.94)                                        
 18 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.62    2:49.21 JO     
                1:20.08   2:49.21 (1:29.13)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:50.72    2:49.38 JO     
                1:21.46   2:49.38 (1:27.92)                                        
 20 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.48    2:49.56 JO     
                1:19.85   2:49.56 (1:29.71)                                        
 21 Linder, Daniel E    17 UNCSC-MR             2:48.59    2:49.80 JO     
                1:19.76   2:49.80 (1:30.04)                                        
 22 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              2:46.85    2:50.02 JO     
                1:18.42   2:50.02 (1:31.60)                                        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:51.66    2:50.04 JO     
                1:21.02   2:50.04 (1:29.02)                                        
 24 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.76    2:50.51 JO     
                1:20.95   2:50.51 (1:29.56)                                        
 25 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.46    2:50.88 JO     
                1:23.27   2:50.88 (1:27.61)                                        
 26 Tuurmann, Adem      16 BBSC-MR              2:48.22    2:50.99 JO     
                1:20.85   2:50.99 (1:30.14)                                        
 27 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.03    2:51.17 JO     
                1:23.79   2:51.17 (1:27.38)                                        
 28 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              2:54.91    2:51.19 JO     
                1:21.71   2:51.19 (1:29.48)                                        
 29 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:51.55 JO     
                1:23.50   2:51.55 (1:28.05)                                        
 30 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:51.78 JO     
                1:19.78   2:51.78 (1:32.00)                                        
 31 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:54.80    2:52.30 JO     
                1:21.02   2:52.30 (1:31.28)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:50.08    2:53.28 JO     
                1:21.41   2:53.28 (1:31.87)                                        
 33 Hollander, Jacob R  15 LBA-MR               2:49.54    2:54.13 JO     
                1:26.56   2:54.13 (1:27.57)                                        
 34 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    2:55.56 JO     
                1:23.74   2:55.56 (1:31.82)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:47.31    2:55.62 JO     
                1:21.65   2:55.62 (1:33.97)                                        
 36 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              2:53.44    2:55.86 JO     
                1:22.61   2:55.86 (1:33.25)                                        
 37 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            2:54.41    2:56.01 JO     
                1:23.34   2:56.01 (1:32.67)                                        
 38 Pinsky, Justin P    17 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.23    2:56.04 JO     
                1:24.12   2:56.04 (1:31.92)                                        
 39 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.41    2:56.98 JO     
                1:25.42   2:56.98 (1:31.56)                                        
 40 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.83    2:57.24 JO     
                1:23.72   2:57.24 (1:33.52)                                        
 41 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               2:48.90    2:57.26 JO     
                1:25.19   2:57.26 (1:32.07)                                        
 42 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.70    2:57.97 JO     
                1:24.69   2:57.97 (1:33.28)                                        
 43 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:59.03 JO     
                1:25.88   2:59.03 (1:33.15)                                        
 44 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              2:53.91    2:59.40 JO     
                1:24.63   2:59.40 (1:34.77)                                        
 45 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:51.75    3:03.43        
                1:28.56   3:03.43 (1:34.87)                                        
 46 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:59.44    3:05.33        
                1:28.38   3:05.33 (1:36.95)                                        
 -- WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:44.17         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:20.30        DQ (1:27.71)                                        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR          2:49.20         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
       METRO: # 54.44   8/13/2012 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
2013Metro LC:   54.44   8/13/2012 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:00.24      58.69 ZONE    20  
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.54 ZONE    17  
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              1:04.43    1:01.77 ZONE    16  
  4 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:01.83 ZONE    15  
  5 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.60    1:01.93 ZONE    14  
  6 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:02.09 ZONE    13  
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              1:04.76    1:02.33 ZONE    12  
  8 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:02.42 ZONE    11  
  9 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.48 ZONE     9  
 10 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.91    1:02.66 ZONE     7  
 11 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.99 ZONE     6  
 12 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.01    1:03.01 ZONE     5  
 13 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:03.07 ZONE     4  
 14 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:03.50 ZONE     3  
 15 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.04    1:03.95 JO       2  
 16 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:04.02 JO       1  
 17 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.59    1:04.23 JO     
 18 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               1:06.95    1:04.36 JO     
 19 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:04.04    1:04.43 JO     
 20 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:04.47 JO     
 21 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.85 JO     
 22 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               1:08.64    1:04.95 JO     
 23 Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:04.97 JO     
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.06 JO     
 25 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:05.16 JO     
 26 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:06.00    1:05.20 JO     
 27 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.38    1:05.36 JO     
 28 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              1:05.66    1:05.38 JO     
 29 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:05.41 JO     
 30 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                1:06.40    1:05.70 JO     
 31 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:05.76 JO     
 32 Massand, Dilin      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.98    1:05.95 JO     
 33 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:06.05 JO     
 34 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.46    1:06.15 JO     
 34 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:06.15 JO     
 36 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:06.35 JO     
 37 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.85    1:06.49 JO     
 38 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.46    1:06.59 JO     
 39 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.88    1:06.60 JO     
 40 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.94 JO     
 41 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.41    1:07.02 JO     
 42 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.30 JO     
 43 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.43    1:07.32 JO     
 44 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.24    1:07.54 JO     
 45 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:07.56 JO     
 46 Wendland, Brian     16 UN-HA-MR             1:07.64    1:07.60 JO     
 47 Tuurmann, Adem      16 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.67 JO     
 48 Rastegar, Andre T   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.69 JO     
 49 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:07.94 JO     
 50 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:08.30 JO     
 51 Han, Joshua         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:08.38 JO     
 52 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:08.40 JO     
 53 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:08.44 JO     
 54 Lin, Brian          17 CFJV-MR              1:08.96    1:08.50 JO     
 55 Webster, Robert T   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.17    1:08.70 JO     
 56 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR               1:07.72    1:08.71 JO     
 57 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.31    1:08.91 JO     
 58 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.68    1:08.95 JO     
 59 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.28    1:09.31 JO     
 60 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.66    1:09.33 JO     
 61 Vath, Joseph F      15 UN-MR                1:09.86    1:09.52 JO     
 62 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.24    1:09.75 JO     
 63 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:10.37        
 64 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.94    1:11.40        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.53         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir, LIAC -MR                     
       METRO: # 1:59.93    7/7/2009 Thomas J. Luchsinger at Conoco, TVSC-MR    
2013Metro LC:   1:59.93    7/7/2009 Thomas J. Luchsinger at Conoco, TVSC-MR    
                2:21.29  ZONE
                2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:11.60@ZONE    20  
                1:02.08   2:11.60 (1:09.52)                                        
  2 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              2:21.80    2:15.82 ZONE    17  
                1:04.37   2:15.82 (1:11.45)                                        
  3 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.88    2:17.07 ZONE    16  
                1:05.09   2:17.07 (1:11.98)                                        
  4 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:19.52 ZONE    15  
                1:06.38   2:19.52 (1:13.14)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.14    2:21.26 ZONE    14  
                1:07.42   2:21.26 (1:13.84)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:26.20    2:21.88 JO      13  
                1:06.93   2:21.88 (1:14.95)                                        
  7 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              2:19.59    2:22.10 JO      12  
                1:05.77   2:22.10 (1:16.33)                                        
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:25.36    2:23.09 JO      11  
                1:09.05   2:23.09 (1:14.04)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.23    2:23.88 JO       9  
                1:07.84   2:23.88 (1:16.04)                                        
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.49    2:24.27 JO       7  
                1:09.77   2:24.27 (1:14.50)                                        
 11 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.66    2:24.51 JO       6  
                1:05.89   2:24.51 (1:18.62)                                        
 12 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.92    2:25.33 JO       5  
                1:07.47   2:25.33 (1:17.86)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:31.45    2:26.12 JO       4  
                1:08.01   2:26.12 (1:18.11)                                        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:26.15 JO       3  
                1:08.56   2:26.15 (1:17.59)                                        
 15 Massand, Dilin      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.42    2:26.27 JO       2  
                1:10.27   2:26.27 (1:16.00)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.51    2:26.44 JO       1  
                1:09.34   2:26.44 (1:17.10)                                        
 17 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.77    2:27.63 JO     
                1:11.57   2:27.63 (1:16.06)                                        
 18 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.62    2:28.63 JO     
                1:08.51   2:28.63 (1:20.12)                                        
 19 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              2:29.54    2:28.91 JO     
                1:09.84   2:28.91 (1:19.07)                                        
 20 Rastegar, Andre T   16 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:32.93 JO     
                1:10.72   2:32.93 (1:22.21)                                        
 21 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:33.12 JO     
                1:12.43   2:33.12 (1:20.69)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:33.71    2:33.60 JO     
                1:10.62   2:33.60 (1:22.98)                                        
 23 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.34    2:34.33 JO     
                1:07.47   2:34.33 (1:26.86)                                        
 24 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:35.14 JO     
                1:10.93   2:35.14 (1:24.21)                                        
 25 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.44    2:35.82 JO     
                1:14.48   2:35.82 (1:21.34)                                        
 26 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR              2:35.34    2:36.67 JO     
                1:12.49   2:36.67 (1:24.18)                                        
 27 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:22.16    2:37.09        
                1:11.16   2:37.09 (1:25.93)                                        
 28 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:28.85    2:37.11        
                1:11.41   2:37.11 (1:25.70)                                        
 29 Coffin, Ricky J     18 HVD-MR               2:26.57    2:47.91        
                1:18.71   2:47.91 (1:29.20)                                        
 -- Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 2:15.85   7/29/2012 Timothy J Bosse, NBS  -MR                  
       METRO: # 2:03.77   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
2013Metro LC:   2:03.77   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:17.83 ZONE    20  
                1:03.95   2:17.83 (1:13.88)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.23    2:19.86 ZONE    17  
                1:03.39   2:19.86 (1:16.47)                                        
  3 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.70    2:20.19 ZONE    16  
                1:04.68   2:20.19 (1:15.51)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              2:22.43    2:20.46 ZONE    15  
                1:05.30   2:20.46 (1:15.16)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.73    2:21.92 ZONE    14  
                1:04.98   2:21.92 (1:16.94)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.86    2:22.26 ZONE    13  
                1:08.29   2:22.26 (1:13.97)                                        
  7 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47    2:22.51 ZONE    12  
                1:08.25   2:22.51 (1:14.26)                                        
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              2:29.13    2:22.66 ZONE    11  
                1:05.45   2:22.66 (1:17.21)                                        
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:26.56    2:22.69 ZONE     9  
                1:06.71   2:22.69 (1:15.98)                                        
 10 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:23.21 ZONE     7  
                1:13.19   2:23.21 (1:10.02)                                        
 11 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.50    2:23.57 ZONE     6  
                1:06.86   2:23.57 (1:16.71)                                        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:24.42 ZONE     5  
                1:08.01   2:24.42 (1:16.41)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.89    2:24.65 JO       4  
                1:07.72   2:24.65 (1:16.93)                                        
 14 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.20    2:24.85 JO       3  
                1:09.85   2:24.85 (1:15.00)                                        
 15 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:31.47    2:24.90 JO       2  
                1:08.06   2:24.90 (1:16.84)                                        
 16 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:30.75    2:24.96 JO       1  
                1:11.11   2:24.96 (1:13.85)                                        
 17 Koo, Brandon H      16 Twisters-MR          2:31.83    2:25.31 JO     
                1:07.10   2:25.31 (1:18.21)                                        
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:25.43 JO     
                1:08.39   2:25.43 (1:17.04)                                        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.48    2:25.52 JO     
                1:07.17   2:25.52 (1:18.35)                                        
 20 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:25.20    2:25.71 JO     
                1:07.56   2:25.71 (1:18.15)                                        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.11    2:25.73 JO     
                1:09.63   2:25.73 (1:16.10)                                        
 22 Massand, Dilin      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.70    2:26.86 JO     
                1:11.84   2:26.86 (1:15.02)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.72    2:27.13 JO     
                1:12.36   2:27.13 (1:14.77)                                        
 24 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               2:34.89    2:27.18 JO     
                1:07.74   2:27.18 (1:19.44)                                        
 25 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.41    2:27.29 JO     
                1:11.74   2:27.29 (1:15.55)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:33.47    2:27.38 JO     
                1:08.27   2:27.38 (1:19.11)                                        
 27 Khalifa, Timmy N    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:27.56 JO     
                1:10.55   2:27.56 (1:17.01)                                        
 28 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.77    2:28.05 JO     
                1:10.17   2:28.05 (1:17.88)                                        
 29 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:28.17 JO     
                1:10.22   2:28.17 (1:17.95)                                        
 30 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              2:29.06    2:28.26 JO     
                1:08.14   2:28.26 (1:20.12)                                        
 31 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:30.16    2:28.64 JO     
                1:09.33   2:28.64 (1:19.31)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:28.69 JO     
                1:09.26   2:28.69 (1:19.43)                                        
 33 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:28.93 JO     
                1:08.82   2:28.93 (1:20.11)                                        
 34 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11    2:29.52 JO     
                1:09.22   2:29.52 (1:20.30)                                        
 35 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              2:30.96    2:30.48 JO     
                1:09.43   2:30.48 (1:21.05)                                        
 36 Kilgore, Eric H     15 TVSC-MR              2:33.27    2:30.64 JO     
                1:11.17   2:30.64 (1:19.47)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              2:30.75    2:30.76 JO     
                1:10.37   2:30.76 (1:20.39)                                        
 38 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.75    2:30.89 JO     
                1:10.28   2:30.89 (1:20.61)                                        
 39 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.45    2:31.00 JO     
                1:11.68   2:31.00 (1:19.32)                                        
 40 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.77    2:31.21 JO     
                1:10.11   2:31.21 (1:21.10)                                        
 41 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:31.31 JO     
                1:10.17   2:31.31 (1:21.14)                                        
 42 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:31.93 JO     
                1:09.94   2:31.93 (1:21.99)                                        
 43 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.69    2:32.12 JO     
                1:13.83   2:32.12 (1:18.29)                                        
 44 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:32.33 JO     
                1:12.22   2:32.33 (1:20.11)                                        
 45 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:32.41 JO     
                1:11.01   2:32.41 (1:21.40)                                        
 46 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.56    2:32.64 JO     
                1:10.78   2:32.64 (1:21.86)                                        
 47 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:32.94 JO     
                1:10.46   2:32.94 (1:22.48)                                        
 48 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.56    2:33.63 JO     
                1:13.61   2:33.63 (1:20.02)                                        
 49 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:33.89 JO     
                1:13.92   2:33.89 (1:19.97)                                        
 50 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.86    2:34.00 JO     
                1:14.57   2:34.00 (1:19.43)                                        
 51 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.48    2:34.23 JO     
                1:12.90   2:34.23 (1:21.33)                                        
 52 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:31.51    2:38.24        
                1:12.30   2:38.24 (1:25.94)                                        
 53 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               2:33.54    2:40.20        
                1:16.06   2:40.20 (1:24.14)                                        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              2:33.29         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:04.66        DQ (1:16.71)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:46.62   7/27/2013 River J Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
       METRO: # 4:25.18    8/8/2011 Alex Gianino at US - Speedo JR, BAD-MR     
2013Metro LC:   4:25.18    8/8/2011 Alex Gianino at US - Speedo JR, BAD-MR     
                5:07.09  ZONE
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.21    4:46.62@ZONE    20  
                1:03.54   2:14.12 (1:10.58)   3:40.52 (1:26.40)   4:46.62 (1:06.10)
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              5:01.90    5:00.53 ZONE    17  
                1:08.76   2:24.57 (1:15.81)   3:56.14 (1:31.57)   5:00.53 (1:04.39)
  3 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              5:11.77    5:02.19 ZONE    16  
                1:12.23   2:35.63 (1:23.40)   3:56.36 (1:20.73)   5:02.19 (1:05.83)
  4 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.70    5:03.08 ZONE    15  
                1:09.70   2:24.34 (1:14.64)   3:51.97 (1:27.63)   5:03.08 (1:11.11)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.09    5:03.16 ZONE    14  
                1:08.15   2:25.36 (1:17.21)   3:55.10 (1:29.74)   5:03.16 (1:08.06)
  6 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               5:03.77    5:07.65 JO      13  
                1:07.36   2:23.97 (1:16.61)   3:57.30 (1:33.33)   5:07.65 (1:10.35)
  7 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.93    5:07.93 JO      12  
                1:09.33   2:25.88 (1:16.55)   3:58.01 (1:32.13)   5:07.93 (1:09.92)
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              5:09.65    5:09.98 JO      11  
                1:10.04   2:30.75 (1:20.71)   4:02.30 (1:31.55)   5:09.98 (1:07.68)
  9 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               5:21.45    5:10.08 JO       9  
                  20.08     1:07.79 (47.71)   2:27.56 (1:19.77)   5:10.08 (2:42.52)
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.72    5:10.17 JO       7  
                1:10.49   2:32.32 (1:21.83)   3:59.87 (1:27.55)   5:10.17 (1:10.30)
 11 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              5:17.59    5:10.79 JO       5.5
                1:12.53   2:26.95 (1:14.42)   4:04.09 (1:37.14)   5:10.79 (1:06.70)
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              5:19.53    5:10.79 JO       5.5
                1:03.64   2:24.96 (1:21.32)   4:03.48 (1:38.52)   5:10.79 (1:07.31)
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.73    5:11.29 JO       4  
                1:09.16   2:26.71 (1:17.55)   4:01.09 (1:34.38)   5:11.29 (1:10.20)
 14 Massand, Dilin      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.78    5:12.73 JO       3  
                1:09.95   2:34.48 (1:24.53)   4:02.79 (1:28.31)   5:12.73 (1:09.94)
 15 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          5:16.04    5:14.28 JO       2  
                1:12.12   2:32.13 (1:20.01)   4:06.60 (1:34.47)   5:14.28 (1:07.68)
 16 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.92    5:15.05 JO       1  
                1:13.34   2:31.76 (1:18.42)   4:03.88 (1:32.12)   5:15.05 (1:11.17)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              5:17.56    5:15.62 JO     
                1:08.76   2:30.55 (1:21.79)   4:07.46 (1:36.91)   5:15.62 (1:08.16)
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              5:26.44    5:17.22 JO     
                1:06.51   2:32.56 (1:26.05)   4:07.35 (1:34.79)   5:17.22 (1:09.87)
 19 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              5:22.78    5:17.23 JO     
                1:11.18   2:35.13 (1:23.95)   4:07.70 (1:32.57)   5:17.23 (1:09.53)
 20 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              5:19.19    5:17.27 JO     
                1:08.89   2:31.93 (1:23.04)   4:05.24 (1:33.31)   5:17.27 (1:12.03)
 21 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              5:24.61    5:17.31 JO     
                1:10.37   2:32.93 (1:22.56)   4:07.10 (1:34.17)   5:17.31 (1:10.21)
 22 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.11    5:17.41 JO     
                1:11.63   2:31.34 (1:19.71)   4:06.61 (1:35.27)   5:17.41 (1:10.80)
 23 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.58    5:17.69 JO     
                1:07.42   2:27.83 (1:20.41)   4:05.24 (1:37.41)   5:17.69 (1:12.45)
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.69    5:18.30 JO     
                1:10.21   2:37.84 (1:27.63)   4:09.74 (1:31.90)   5:18.30 (1:08.56)
 25 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          5:02.01    5:18.84 JO     
                1:06.51   2:34.82 (1:28.31)   4:09.20 (1:34.38)   5:18.84 (1:09.64)
 26 Infranco, Daniel S  15 TVSC-MR              5:27.52    5:19.99 JO     
                1:09.29   2:28.07 (1:18.78)   4:07.38 (1:39.31)   5:19.99 (1:12.61)
 27 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.22    5:20.72 JO     
                1:17.59   2:35.69 (1:18.10)   4:10.08 (1:34.39)   5:20.72 (1:10.64)
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              5:23.47    5:22.18 JO     
                1:13.82   2:37.04 (1:23.22)   4:07.69 (1:30.65)   5:22.18 (1:14.49)
 29 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              5:17.56    5:22.52 JO     
                1:13.24   2:32.01 (1:18.77)   4:12.02 (1:40.01)   5:22.52 (1:10.50)
 30 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.65    5:23.23 JO     
                1:10.59   2:33.94 (1:23.35)   4:09.17 (1:35.23)   5:23.23 (1:14.06)
 31 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.64    5:25.06 JO     
                1:13.36   2:36.88 (1:23.52)   4:16.65 (1:39.77)   5:25.06 (1:08.41)
 32 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          5:26.92    5:25.08 JO     
                1:10.63   2:32.91 (1:22.28)   4:13.22 (1:40.31)   5:25.08 (1:11.86)
 33 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              5:21.71    5:25.54 JO     
                1:13.80   2:38.44 (1:24.64)   4:14.75 (1:36.31)   5:25.54 (1:10.79)
 34 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          5:10.03    5:25.55 JO     
                1:10.66   2:35.56 (1:24.90)   4:09.53 (1:33.97)   5:25.55 (1:16.02)
 35 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              5:24.80    5:25.91 JO     
                1:12.44   2:39.95 (1:27.51)   4:12.98 (1:33.03)   5:25.91 (1:12.93)
 36 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.94    5:26.66 JO     
                1:13.41   2:37.35 (1:23.94)   4:15.48 (1:38.13)   5:26.66 (1:11.18)
 37 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              5:18.78    5:29.42 JO     
                1:16.52   2:40.91 (1:24.39)   4:17.95 (1:37.04)   5:29.42 (1:11.47)
 38 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          5:26.16    5:31.56        
                1:11.14   2:37.35 (1:26.21)   4:13.86 (1:36.51)   5:31.56 (1:17.70)
 39 Kim, Harris K       16 NYSA-MR              5:15.33    5:36.45        
                1:13.03   2:41.22 (1:28.19)   4:22.51 (1:41.29)   5:36.45 (1:13.94)
 40 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               5:17.27    5:45.77        
                1:17.58   2:46.95 (1:29.37)   4:27.03 (1:40.08)   5:45.77 (1:18.74)
 -- Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:41.11   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         M ZEZULA, A LIN, A ZHANG, A LUK                   
       METRO: # 1:35.87   3/17/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         o'Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinella, J.Wagner              
2013Metro LC:   1:35.87   3/17/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         o'Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinella, J.Wagner              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.64    1:41.11@        40  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 16              2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  51.36     1:41.11 (49.75)                                        
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:48.71    1:44.47         34  
     1) Bachar, Tomer 15                2) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 15     
     3) Bradnock, Reggie N 16           4) Andjelic, Nikola 15            
                  52.67     1:44.47 (51.80)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.83    1:44.77         32  
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 17             2) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
     3) Vanmanen, Dylan 15              4) Truter, Dranoel K 15           
                  52.93     1:44.77 (51.84)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:48.19    1:45.60         30  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 15                  2) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4) Koo, Brandon H 16              
                  52.92     1:45.60 (52.68)                                        
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:46.70    1:45.99         28  
     1) Williams, Tyler S 17            2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Colletta, Michael R 16          4) Popescu, Alexander 17          
                  53.77     1:45.99 (52.22)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:50.10    1:46.06         26  
     1) Legros, Marcel D 16             2) Lyons, Michael G 16            
     3) Wachnik, Tony A 16              4) Khalifa, Timmy N 17            
                  54.40     1:46.06 (51.66)                                        
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:50.22    1:46.85         24  
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 15           2) Robertson, Patrick W 16        
     3) Burke, Ryan M 15                4) Zou, Evan J 15                 
                  53.76     1:46.85 (53.09)                                        
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:50.54    1:47.24         22  
     1) Tobin, Ryan M 16                2) Tack, Harrison M 15            
     3) Howard, Ben R 16                4) Hayes, Collin 16               
                  54.10     1:47.24 (53.14)                                        
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.46    1:48.73         18  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 15            2) Chan, Brendan K 18             
     3) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15          4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15               
                  53.40     1:48.73 (55.33)                                        
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:54.03    1:50.61         14  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 15               2) Baraban, Brandon 15            
     3) Peskett, Brandon W 16           4) Fouad, Joseph 15               
                  56.53     1:50.61 (54.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 3:43.51   7/28/2012 NEW YORK CITY AQUATIC CLUB                 
                         G Tilneac, C Kunze, N Konovalov, A McCarter       
       METRO: # 3:30.02   8/10/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Lee,N.Cerra                 
2013Metro LC:   3:30.02   8/10/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Lee,N.Cerra                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:55.23    3:46.92         40  
     1) Legros, Marcel D 16             2) Wachnik, Tony A 16             
     3) Elms, River J 15                4) Khalifa, Timmy N 17            
                  56.28     1:54.43 (58.15)     2:50.82 (56.39)     3:46.92 (56.10)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:46.07    3:48.70         34  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 16                2) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4) Zhang, Aron 16                 
                  57.99     1:54.59 (56.60)     2:53.46 (58.87)     3:48.70 (55.24)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:58.19    3:49.95         32  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 16               2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 16             4) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
                  56.69     1:53.60 (56.91)   2:54.27 (1:00.67)     3:49.95 (55.68)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.53    3:51.26         30  
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 16              2) Vanmanen, Dylan 15             
     3) Truter, Dranoel K 15            4) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
                  58.44     1:56.44 (58.00)     2:53.76 (57.32)     3:51.26 (57.50)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:52.32    3:56.53         28  
     1) White, Darrien S 16             2) Colletta, Michael R 16         
     3) Massa, Alex W 16                4) Popescu, Alexander 17          
                  59.59   2:00.12 (1:00.53)     2:58.71 (58.59)     3:56.53 (57.82)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:57.65    3:59.08         26  
     1) Bachar, Tomer 15                2) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 15     
     3) Bradnock, Reggie N 16           4) Gross, Joe M 17                
                  59.42     1:57.30 (57.88)   2:57.71 (1:00.41)   3:59.08 (1:01.37)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.48    4:00.95         24  
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 15           2) Decker, Philip K 17            
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 15            4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15               
                1:00.12   2:00.79 (1:00.67)   3:01.02 (1:00.23)     4:00.95 (59.93)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 1:52.49   7/26/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
       METRO: # 1:48.11   7/19/2012 Asphalt Green at 2012 SMLC-TT, AGUA-MR     
                         E Hu-Van Wright, S Koenisberger, M Domagala, A Pu 
2013Metro LC:   1:48.11   7/19/2012 Asphalt Green at 2012 SMLC-TT, AGUA-MR     
                         E Hu-Van Wright, S Koenisberger, M Domagala, A Pu 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.29    1:52.49@        40  
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Zhang, Aron 16                 
                1:00.26     1:52.49 (52.23)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.51    1:55.89         34  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 15            2) Brown, Ryan A 15               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15                4) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
                1:02.78     1:55.89 (53.11)                                        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:00.40    1:57.36         32  
     1) Elms, River J 15                2) Khalifa, Timmy N 17            
     3) Wachnik, Tony A 16              4) Legros, Marcel D 16            
                1:03.64     1:57.36 (53.72)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:02.90    1:59.70         30  
     1) Peskett, Brandon W 16           2) Howard, Ben R 16               
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 15               4) Hayes, Collin 16               
                1:03.95     1:59.70 (55.75)                                        
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:00.00    2:00.01         28  
     1) Bachar, Tomer 15                2) Gross, Joe M 17                
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 15      4) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
                1:06.06     2:00.01 (53.95)                                        
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:00.67    2:00.34         26  
     1) Popescu, Alexander 17           2) Pompay, John A 16              
     3) Williams, Tyler S 17            4) Wilson, Andrew J 16            
                1:05.60     2:00.34 (54.74)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.63    2:01.43         24  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 16               2) Belozerov, Alex 16             
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
                1:06.78     2:01.43 (54.65)                                        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.00    2:02.09         22  
     1) Beil, Conor M 15                2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15         
     3) Vanmanen, Dylan 15              4) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
                1:05.54     2:02.09 (56.55)                                        
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:04.95    2:04.29         18  
     1) Mahabadi, Armin B 16            2) Fouad, Joseph 15               
     3) Tobin, Ryan M 16                4) Tack, Harrison M 15            
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: @ 4:06.18   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
       METRO: # 3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
2013Metro LC:   3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.55    4:06.18@        40  
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Zhang, Aron 16                 
                1:01.97   2:12.12 (1:10.15)     3:11.51 (59.39)     4:06.18 (54.67)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:25.47    4:12.52         34  
     1) Beil, Conor M 15                2) Brown, Ryan A 15               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15                4) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
                1:05.21   2:14.50 (1:09.29)   3:15.52 (1:01.02)     4:12.52 (57.00)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:20.18    4:18.11         32  
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 15             2) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 15      4) Bachar, Tomer 15               
                1:03.87                             3:17.45 ( )   4:18.11 (1:00.66)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:21.68    4:22.35         30  
     1) Elms, River J 15                2) Khalifa, Timmy N 17            
     3) Legros, Marcel D 16             4) Wachnik, Tony A 16             
                1:03.38   2:20.93 (1:17.55)   3:23.54 (1:02.61)     4:22.35 (58.81)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:29.48    4:25.69         28  
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 15           2) Kilgore, Eric H 15             
     3) Burke, Ryan M 15                4) Zou, Evan J 15                 
                1:08.35   2:24.40 (1:16.05)   3:27.54 (1:03.14)     4:25.69 (58.15)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:23.39    4:27.61         26  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 16               2) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
                1:05.59   2:23.32 (1:17.73)   3:28.27 (1:04.95)     4:27.61 (59.34)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:22.28         DQ        
     1) Popescu, Alexander 17           2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Williams, Tyler S 17            4) White, Darrien S 16            
                1:07.77   2:22.47 (1:14.70)   3:28.21 (1:05.74)          DQ (58.60)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:36.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 15            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 15         
     3) Chan, Brendan K 18              4) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
                1:08.83   2:25.34 (1:16.51)   3:31.66 (1:06.32)        DQ (1:01.03)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             30.41      30.79        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  29.99      30.28        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 33.78      33.70        
  3 Levanti, Danielle   10 HYB-MR                    NT      34.47        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:01.02    1:03.13        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    11 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:10.92        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:04.48        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:05.09        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:06.16    1:05.81        
  4 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR              1:06.13    1:15.70        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          4:50.37    4:58.36        
                1:08.41   2:24.37 (1:15.96)   3:42.87 (1:18.50)   4:58.36 (1:15.49)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nussbaum, Tyler     16 LIAC-MR              2:22.12    2:19.69        
                1:05.99   2:19.69 (1:13.70)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.99      46.19        
  2 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      48.18        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                40.50      41.15        
  2 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      41.51        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:24.74        
  2 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:26.69    1:29.56        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:22.36        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.59    2:38.86        
                1:13.39   2:38.86 (1:25.47)                                        
  2 Lipton, Jessica R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.00    2:38.87        
                1:13.57   2:38.87 (1:25.30)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               3:02.60    3:33.23        
                1:36.99   3:33.23 (1:56.24)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.00    5:43.32        
                1:22.13   2:50.51 (1:28.38)   4:22.62 (1:32.11)   5:43.32 (1:20.70)