Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/25/2013 05:47 PM
         2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics - 3/15/2013 to 3/17/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.38      26.88 ZQ     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 28.24      28.57 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  28.05      28.63 ZQ     
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.20      28.65 ZQ     
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                28.73      29.15 ZQ     
  6 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      29.23 ZQ     
  7 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR                 28.74      29.27 ZQ     
  8 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 30.06      29.64 ZQ     
  9 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR                29.71      29.67 ZQ     
 10 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.80 ZQ     
 11 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR              30.80      29.85 ZQ     
 12 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.26      29.98 ZQ     
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.10      30.01 ZQ     
 14 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                30.26      30.02 ZQ     
 15 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                30.24      30.03 ZQ     
 16 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.18      30.06 ZQ     
 17 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR                30.36      30.11 ZQ     
 18 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                30.70      30.22 ZQ     
 19 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                30.22      30.31 ZQ     
 20 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR                 29.92      30.34 ZQ     
 21 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.78      30.36 ZQ     
 22 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 30.50      30.61 ZQ     
 23 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.34      30.72 ZQ     
 24 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR                30.99      30.76 ZQ     
 25 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.84 ZQ     
 26 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                31.32      30.87 ZQ     
 27 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  31.84      30.88 ZQ     
 28 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                30.18      30.94 ZQ     
 29 Muszynski, Amanda         10 HS-MR                  31.07      30.99 ZQ     
 30 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                30.78      31.00 ZQ     
 31 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.03 ZQ     
 32 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            31.05      31.04 ZQ     
 33 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.71      31.07 ZQ     
 33 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR                 31.59      31.07 ZQ     
 35 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                31.62      31.10 JO     
 36 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.14 JO     
 37 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      31.17 JO     
 38 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.20      31.22 JO     
 39 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 31.72      31.24 JO     
 40 Butler, Amelia K          10 NYCC-MR                31.27      31.25 JO     
 40 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                30.63      31.25 JO     
 42 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                31.17      31.26 JO     
 43 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.35 JO     
 44 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      31.37 JO     
 45 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      31.45 JO     
 46 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 31.35      31.56 JO     
 47 Mikheev, Isabel K         10 WEST-MR                31.28      31.57 JO     
 48 Puentes, Emily            10 WAC-MR                 31.73      31.58 JO     
 49 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                31.52      31.61 JO     
 50 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         31.50      31.62 JO     
 51 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.17      31.68 JO     
 52 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                31.74      31.73 JO     
 53 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                31.18      31.76 JO     
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR                 31.94      31.80 JO     
 55 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                31.90      31.82 JO     
 56 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                31.22      31.85 JO     
 56 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                31.97      31.85 JO     
 58 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                31.69      31.88 JO     
 59 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                31.94      31.90 JO     
 60 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR                31.88      31.99 JO     
 61 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR            31.93      32.07 JO     
 62 Adams, Grace C             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.08      32.08 JO     
 63 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                31.76      32.09 JO     
 64 Pabby, Anya                9 Badger-MR              32.05      32.12        
 65 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.26      32.15        
 66 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      32.25        
 67 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  32.07      32.30        
 68 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            31.81      32.44        
 69 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR                 31.82      32.48        
 70 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 31.78      32.50        
 71 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 31.23      32.78        
 72 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                31.70      32.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:01.81    1:01.71 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:06.50    1:02.08 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:02.08 (32.91)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:03.29 (32.63)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.42 (33.01)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04    1:03.81 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:03.81 (32.77)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:03.14    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.15 (33.46)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:02.71    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)                                        
  9 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:04.71 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.71 (33.53)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:04.73 (33.11)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:04.95 (33.37)                                        
 12 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:08.64    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.09 (33.77)                                        
 13 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.39 (34.08)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:05.41 (34.21)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.57    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.63 (33.58)                                        
 17 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.90 (34.07)                                        
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:05.91 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.91 (34.35)                                        
 19 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:06.19    1:05.95 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
 20 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            1:05.49    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:06.15 (34.32)                                        
 21 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:06.28 (34.99)                                        
 22 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.18    1:06.50 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.50 (34.70)                                        
 23 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.55    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:06.66 (33.99)                                        
 23 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:06.07    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:06.66 (34.08)                                        
 25 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)                                        
 26 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.50    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.79 (34.34)                                        
 27 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:06.02    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:07.15 (35.32)                                        
 28 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.65    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.17 (34.59)                                        
 29 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.32 (35.00)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)                                        
 31 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:06.94    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:07.36 (35.22)                                        
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.38    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.86 (35.05)                                        
 33 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.01 (35.84)                                        
 34 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.07 (35.44)                                        
 35 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.66    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.09 (35.50)                                        
 36 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.40    1:08.14 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.14 (35.14)                                        
 37 Mikheev, Isabel K         10 WEST-MR              1:08.47    1:08.28 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.28 (35.75)                                        
 38 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:10.46    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.54 (35.17)                                        
 39 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.96 (36.08)                                        
 40 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:09.67    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.00 (35.76)                                        
 41 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:08.87    1:09.05 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.05 (35.82)                                        
 42 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)                                        
 43 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.25    1:09.82 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.82 (36.15)                                        
 44 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:09.86 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.86 (36.49)                                        
 45 Muszynski, Amanda         10 HS-MR                1:09.49    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.92 (36.67)                                        
 46 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.00 (36.19)                                        
 47 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.24 (37.03)                                        
 48 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.83    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.46 (36.66)                                        
 49 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:10.64 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.64 (36.76)                                        
 50 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.45    1:11.06        
                  33.93     1:11.06 (37.13)                                        
 50 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.06        
                  33.85     1:11.06 (37.21)                                        
 52 Adams, Grace C             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.74    1:11.32        
                  34.26     1:11.32 (37.06)                                        
 53 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR              1:09.25    1:11.36        
                  33.99     1:11.36 (37.37)                                        
 54 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:10.96    1:11.46        
                  34.37     1:11.46 (37.09)                                        
 55 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:11.53        
                  33.57     1:11.53 (37.96)                                        
 56 Puentes, Emily            10 WAC-MR               1:10.90    1:11.66        
                  34.38     1:11.66 (37.28)                                        
 57 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.76        
                  33.88     1:11.76 (37.88)                                        
 58 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.95        
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)                                        
 59 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR               1:10.10    1:13.30        
                  34.72     1:13.30 (38.58)                                        
 60 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:13.45        
                  35.29     1:13.45 (38.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.91    2:09.53 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.89 (33.12)     1:36.94 (34.05)     2:09.53 (32.59)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               2:13.58    2:13.14 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:38.48 (34.92)     2:13.14 (34.66)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              2:16.91    2:13.82 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)     1:39.88 (35.02)     2:13.82 (33.94)
  4 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               2:16.10    2:13.95 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.24 (33.94)     1:39.26 (35.02)     2:13.95 (34.69)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:15.70 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:40.97 (35.46)     2:15.70 (34.73)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:16.13 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.08 (34.07)     1:41.58 (35.50)     2:16.13 (34.55)
  7 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:17.90 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.21 (34.88)     1:43.03 (35.82)     2:17.90 (34.87)
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:17.94 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.31 (35.14)     1:42.58 (36.27)     2:17.94 (35.36)
  9 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               2:18.00    2:19.04 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.57 (35.02)     1:42.78 (36.21)     2:19.04 (36.26)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.26    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.33 (35.64)     1:43.38 (36.05)     2:19.17 (35.79)
 11 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               2:29.83    2:19.23 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.31 (35.79)     1:44.90 (37.59)     2:19.23 (34.33)
 12 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.84    2:19.55 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.30 (35.56)     1:43.96 (36.66)     2:19.55 (35.59)
 13 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.87    2:19.66 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:08.84 (35.81)     1:45.19 (36.35)     2:19.66 (34.47)
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:21.23 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.05 (36.42)     1:45.31 (37.26)     2:21.23 (35.92)
 15 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR              2:21.70    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:09.97 (36.30)     1:45.41 (35.44)     2:21.25 (35.84)
 16 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.91    2:22.19 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.27 (36.35)     1:46.36 (37.09)     2:22.19 (35.83)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              2:25.73    2:22.30 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:08.07 (36.18)     1:45.38 (37.31)     2:22.30 (36.92)
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.37    2:22.45 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.45 (37.60)     1:47.05 (36.60)     2:22.45 (35.40)
 19 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            2:26.20    2:22.50 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.45 (37.04)     1:46.94 (36.49)     2:22.50 (35.56)
 20 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              2:25.26    2:23.16 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)     1:47.49 (37.72)     2:23.16 (35.67)
 21 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.40    2:23.42 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:11.42 (37.35)     1:49.01 (37.59)     2:23.42 (34.41)
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.73    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.84 (36.11)     1:46.26 (38.42)     2:23.58 (37.32)
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:23.59 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)     1:47.03 (37.43)     2:23.59 (36.56)
 24 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.56    2:23.88 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.23 (37.20)     1:48.22 (37.99)     2:23.88 (35.66)
 25 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR              2:24.46    2:24.21 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.47 (36.91)     1:47.96 (37.49)     2:24.21 (36.25)
 26 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              2:26.87    2:24.27 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:09.28 (36.22)     1:46.82 (37.54)     2:24.27 (37.45)
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              2:29.80    2:24.38 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)     1:45.87 (37.70)     2:24.38 (38.51)
 28 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.58    2:24.93 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:12.59 (38.14)     1:50.52 (37.93)     2:24.93 (34.41)
 29 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              2:25.22    2:25.07 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.77 (36.93)     1:48.22 (38.45)     2:25.07 (36.85)
 30 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              2:26.24    2:25.33 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:11.55 (37.72)     1:49.00 (37.45)     2:25.33 (36.33)
 31 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.53    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:11.01 (37.48)     1:48.73 (37.72)     2:25.55 (36.82)
 32 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.15    2:25.68 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:11.38 (37.30)     1:50.16 (38.78)     2:25.68 (35.52)
 33 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              2:31.29    2:25.88 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:10.06 (36.42)     1:47.91 (37.85)     2:25.88 (37.97)
 34 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          2:26.66    2:26.19 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:11.94 (37.70)     1:50.79 (38.85)     2:26.19 (35.40)
 35 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:29.98    2:26.74 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:10.40 (37.03)     1:49.18 (38.78)     2:26.74 (37.56)
 36 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          2:25.81    2:27.39 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:11.14 (38.15)     1:49.86 (38.72)     2:27.39 (37.53)
 37 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.36 (37.54)     1:50.65 (39.29)     2:27.77 (37.12)
 38 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.27    2:28.20 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:12.29 (38.03)     1:52.54 (40.25)     2:28.20 (35.66)
 39 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              2:30.10    2:28.55 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)     1:51.79 (39.03)     2:28.55 (36.76)
 40 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:28.95 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:13.73 (38.71)     1:52.33 (38.60)     2:28.95 (36.62)
 41 Mikheev, Isabel K         10 WEST-MR              2:29.87    2:29.15 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.67 (37.42)     1:49.96 (39.29)     2:29.15 (39.19)
 42 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.11    2:29.66 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.28 (39.02)     1:53.12 (39.84)     2:29.66 (36.54)
 43 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               2:30.23    2:29.80 JO     
                  34.37     1:12.83 (38.46)     1:52.66 (39.83)     2:29.80 (37.14)
 44 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              2:31.87    2:30.40 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.06 (38.62)     1:54.55 (40.49)     2:30.40 (35.85)
 45 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              2:31.92    2:30.59 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.88 (38.67)     1:52.92 (40.04)     2:30.59 (37.67)
 46 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              2:31.37    2:30.64 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.91 (38.72)     1:53.14 (40.23)     2:30.64 (37.50)
 47 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR              2:31.99    2:30.84 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.06 (38.86)     1:53.31 (40.25)     2:30.84 (37.53)
 48 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              2:29.94    2:32.42        
                  34.69     1:15.89 (41.20)     1:55.66 (39.77)     2:32.42 (36.76)
 49 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:32.51        
                  35.36     1:15.72 (40.36)     1:55.85 (40.13)     2:32.51 (36.66)
 50 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.27    2:33.66        
                  35.31     1:15.77 (40.46)     1:55.20 (39.43)     2:33.66 (38.46)
 51 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.10    2:33.92        
                  34.54     1:14.99 (40.45)     1:55.94 (40.95)     2:33.92 (37.98)
 52 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              2:31.62    2:37.27        
                  35.30     1:16.30 (41.00)     1:57.69 (41.39)     2:37.27 (39.58)
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              2:31.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              6:02.84    5:52.07 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)     1:41.31 (35.67)     2:16.95 (35.64)
        2:52.86 (35.91)     3:28.37 (35.51)     4:04.59 (36.22)     4:41.05 (36.46)
        5:17.04 (35.99)     5:52.07 (35.03)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.15    5:57.79 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:09.03 (35.42)     1:44.95 (35.92)     2:21.44 (36.49)
        2:57.98 (36.54)     3:33.65 (35.67)     4:09.86 (36.21)     4:47.00 (37.14)
        5:23.50 (36.50)     5:57.79 (34.29)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               5:58.74    5:57.87 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:41.18 (35.31)     2:17.23 (36.05)
        2:53.81 (36.58)     3:29.44 (35.63)     4:06.32 (36.88)     4:44.28 (37.96)
        5:21.67 (37.39)     5:57.87 (36.20)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              6:17.69    6:01.68 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:09.40 (35.89)     1:45.93 (36.53)     2:22.62 (36.69)
        2:59.40 (36.78)     3:36.14 (36.74)     4:13.25 (37.11)     4:49.95 (36.70)
        5:26.43 (36.48)     6:01.68 (35.25)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               6:09.43    6:02.24 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)     1:44.12 (36.48)     2:20.26 (36.14)
        2:57.20 (36.94)     3:33.81 (36.61)     4:11.20 (37.39)     4:49.21 (38.01)
        5:26.57 (37.36)     6:02.24 (35.67)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          6:01.38    6:04.43 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.00 (36.30)     1:46.01 (37.01)     2:23.33 (37.32)
        3:00.74 (37.41)     3:38.27 (37.53)     4:15.33 (37.06)     4:52.49 (37.16)
        5:29.80 (37.31)     6:04.43 (34.63)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          6:11.03    6:04.87 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:47.51 (37.50)     2:24.17 (36.66)
        3:01.51 (37.34)     3:39.27 (37.76)     4:16.59 (37.32)     4:53.66 (37.07)
        5:30.43 (36.77)     6:04.87 (34.44)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              6:25.07    6:08.96 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.11 (35.98)     1:45.75 (37.64)     2:23.59 (37.84)
        3:00.41 (36.82)     3:38.34 (37.93)     4:16.49 (38.15)     4:54.45 (37.96)
        5:32.03 (37.58)     6:08.96 (36.93)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              6:22.25    6:15.36 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)     1:48.84 (38.55)     2:27.80 (38.96)
        3:05.70 (37.90)     3:44.33 (38.63)     4:22.45 (38.12)     5:00.77 (38.32)
        5:39.13 (38.36)     6:15.36 (36.23)                                        
 10 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:22.35    6:17.32 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.66 (37.71)     1:48.66 (38.00)     2:27.52 (38.86)
        3:07.43 (39.91)     3:46.10 (38.67)     4:24.75 (38.65)     5:03.24 (38.49)
        5:41.35 (38.11)     6:17.32 (35.97)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:17.59    6:17.70 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:11.35 (37.42)     1:49.54 (38.19)     2:28.02 (38.48)
        3:06.62 (38.60)     3:45.82 (39.20)     4:25.32 (39.50)     5:03.57 (38.25)
        5:41.56 (37.99)     6:17.70 (36.14)                                        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              6:08.45    6:18.44 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:09.15 (37.26)     1:47.53 (38.38)     2:26.14 (38.61)
        3:04.75 (38.61)     3:44.02 (39.27)     4:23.34 (39.32)     5:02.33 (38.99)
        5:40.99 (38.66)     6:18.44 (37.45)                                        
 13 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              6:36.19    6:20.24 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:11.17 (37.10)     1:49.22 (38.05)     2:27.40 (38.18)
        3:06.29 (38.89)     3:45.17 (38.88)     4:24.23 (39.06)     5:03.41 (39.18)
        5:42.10 (38.69)     6:20.24 (38.14)                                        
 14 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            6:29.42    6:20.95 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.42 (37.25)     1:48.85 (38.43)     2:27.22 (38.37)
        3:05.59 (38.37)     3:44.20 (38.61)     4:23.27 (39.07)     5:02.79 (39.52)
        5:41.97 (39.18)     6:20.95 (38.98)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              6:33.77    6:21.18 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.49 (38.48)     1:52.09 (38.60)     2:31.19 (39.10)
        3:09.21 (38.02)     3:47.20 (37.99)     4:26.51 (39.31)     5:05.37 (38.86)
        5:44.17 (38.80)     6:21.18 (37.01)                                        
 16 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.93    6:22.98 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.11 (38.37)     1:52.06 (38.95)     2:30.58 (38.52)
        3:10.14 (39.56)     3:48.73 (38.59)     4:29.53 (40.80)     5:08.50 (38.97)
        5:47.49 (38.99)     6:22.98 (35.49)                                        
 17 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               6:42.58    6:23.48 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.98 (37.33)     1:49.87 (38.89)     2:29.30 (39.43)
        3:08.44 (39.14)     3:48.20 (39.76)     4:28.26 (40.06)     5:07.29 (39.03)
        5:47.41 (40.12)     6:23.48 (36.07)                                        
 18 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              6:30.54    6:25.19 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.62 (37.76)     1:49.25 (38.63)     2:28.90 (39.65)
        3:08.42 (39.52)     3:47.82 (39.40)     4:27.93 (40.11)     5:08.01 (40.08)
        5:47.80 (39.79)     6:25.19 (37.39)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              6:42.17    6:25.84 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:12.30 (37.88)     1:52.04 (39.74)     2:31.94 (39.90)
        3:11.91 (39.97)     3:51.33 (39.42)     4:31.66 (40.33)     5:11.42 (39.76)
        5:49.45 (38.03)     6:25.84 (36.39)                                        
 20 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR              6:29.03    6:27.90 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:13.10 (38.51)     1:52.78 (39.68)     2:33.52 (40.74)
        3:13.22 (39.70)     3:53.72 (40.50)     4:33.78 (40.06)     5:13.51 (39.73)
        5:51.94 (38.43)     6:27.90 (35.96)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              6:39.93    6:31.90 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.42 (38.11)     1:51.25 (39.83)     2:31.56 (40.31)
        3:11.62 (40.06)     3:50.76 (39.14)     4:31.83 (41.07)     5:12.48 (40.65)
        5:53.99 (41.51)     6:31.90 (37.91)                                        
 22 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              6:34.90    6:31.97 JO     
                  34.72     1:14.32 (39.60)     1:52.60 (38.28)     2:32.66 (40.06)
        3:12.41 (39.75)     3:52.45 (40.04)     4:30.68 (38.23)     5:11.51 (40.83)
        5:54.22 (42.71)     6:31.97 (37.75)                                        
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              6:34.97    6:32.81 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.48 (39.08)     1:54.97 (40.49)     2:34.36 (39.39)
        3:14.99 (40.63)     3:54.75 (39.76)     4:35.19 (40.44)     5:15.33 (40.14)
        5:54.93 (39.60)     6:32.81 (37.88)                                        
 24 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:33.49    6:32.85 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.97 (39.04)     1:52.68 (39.71)     2:32.67 (39.99)
        3:12.68 (40.01)     3:52.64 (39.96)     4:33.43 (40.79)     5:14.30 (40.87)
        5:54.73 (40.43)     6:32.85 (38.12)                                        
 25 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              6:43.38    6:34.78 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)     1:50.62 (39.68)     2:31.62 (41.00)
        3:11.08 (39.46)     3:51.90 (40.82)     4:32.57 (40.67)     5:13.94 (41.37)
        5:55.01 (41.07)     6:34.78 (39.77)                                        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.10    6:36.10 JO     
                  35.60     1:16.32 (40.72)     1:56.91 (40.59)     2:38.02 (41.11)
        3:19.19 (41.17)     4:00.11 (40.92)     4:40.52 (40.41)     5:20.91 (40.39)
        5:59.86 (38.95)     6:36.10 (36.24)                                        
 27 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              6:44.65    6:37.52 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.25 (40.62)     1:56.58 (41.33)     2:37.99 (41.41)
        3:19.10 (41.11)     4:00.18 (41.08)     4:40.49 (40.31)     5:20.28 (39.79)
        6:00.90 (40.62)     6:37.52 (36.62)                                        
 28 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              6:29.77    6:39.07 JO     
                  34.56     1:13.12 (38.56)     1:53.38 (40.26)     2:34.70 (41.32)
        3:15.01 (40.31)     3:56.03 (41.02)     4:37.90 (41.87)     5:18.54 (40.64)
        5:59.28 (40.74)     6:39.07 (39.79)                                        
 29 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              6:41.58    6:39.87 JO     
                  35.30     1:14.63 (39.33)     1:55.04 (40.41)     2:35.43 (40.39)
        3:16.24 (40.81)     3:58.33 (42.09)     4:39.49 (41.16)     5:20.99 (41.50)
        6:01.47 (40.48)     6:39.87 (38.40)                                        
 30 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.19    6:40.51 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.95 (39.81)     1:54.19 (40.24)     2:35.87 (41.68)
        3:17.65 (41.78)     3:58.73 (41.08)     4:40.31 (41.58)     5:21.46 (41.15)
        6:02.09 (40.63)     6:40.51 (38.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  32.23      31.53 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                32.75      32.18 ZQ     
  3 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.49      33.38 ZQ     
  4 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.82      33.41 ZQ     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            33.14      33.52 ZQ     
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      33.67 ZQ     
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.74 ZQ     
  8 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR                33.53      33.77 ZQ     
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR                33.25      33.93 ZQ     
 10 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      33.95 ZQ     
 11 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 35.76      34.10 ZQ     
 12 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 34.33      34.11 ZQ     
 13 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.36 ZQ     
 14 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR                35.64      34.44 ZQ     
 15 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.56 ZQ     
 16 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                34.82      34.71 ZQ     
 17 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                34.70      34.85 ZQ     
 18 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR                 35.97      35.21 ZQ     
 19 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                34.34      35.22 ZQ     
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      35.22 ZQ     
 21 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.26 ZQ     
 22 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                35.36      35.39 ZQ     
 23 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      35.44 ZQ     
 24 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            36.85      35.45 ZQ     
 25 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      35.55 ZQ     
 26 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR                35.16      35.60 ZQ     
 27 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                35.57      35.62 ZQ     
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.68 ZQ     
 29 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                35.27      35.76 ZQ     
 30 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                36.85      35.78 ZQ     
 31 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                34.99      35.82 ZQ     
 32 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                35.56      35.94 ZQ     
 33 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            36.00      36.03 ZQ     
 34 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                36.61      36.15 ZQ     
 35 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                36.72      36.29 ZQ     
 36 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      36.35 ZQ     
 37 Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  37.37      36.39 ZQ     
 38 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR              36.26      36.60 JO     
 39 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.66 JO     
 40 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                36.94      36.69 JO     
 41 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      36.72 JO     
 42 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.73 JO     
 43 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 35.29      36.80 JO     
 44 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.83 JO     
 45 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR                 36.36      36.87 JO     
 46 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                36.83      37.07 JO     
 47 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.11 JO     
 48 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      37.16 JO     
 49 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                37.47      37.26 JO     
 50 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               35.22      37.30 JO     
 51 Williams, Elise           10 NYCC-MR                37.46      37.33 JO     
 52 Adams, Grace C             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.83      37.36 JO     
 53 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            37.36      37.37 JO     
 54 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                36.64      37.74        
 55 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                36.65      37.97        
 56 Regenauer, Hana M         10 WSSC-MR                37.23      38.27        
 57 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                36.92      38.41        
 58 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      38.47        
 -- Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:06.91 (34.05)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:09.87 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:09.87 (35.92)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:10.11 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:10.11 (35.88)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:09.34    1:11.13 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:11.13 (36.28)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:11.81 (36.86)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:11.98 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:11.98 (36.73)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:12.05 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:12.05 (36.57)                                        
  8 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:12.70 (37.03)                                        
  9 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:13.08 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:13.08 (37.05)                                        
 10 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:13.34 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:13.34 (37.03)                                        
 11 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:13.44 (37.43)                                        
 12 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:13.58    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:13.87 (37.98)                                        
 13 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:14.08 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:14.08 (37.70)                                        
 14 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               1:11.37    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:14.52 (38.62)                                        
 15 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:14.97 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:14.97 (38.18)                                        
 16 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:17.15    1:15.00 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:15.00 (38.03)                                        
 17 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.54    1:15.06 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:15.06 (38.10)                                        
 18 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:17.14    1:15.07 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:15.07 (38.82)                                        
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR              1:13.97    1:15.17 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:15.17 (38.97)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:15.24 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:15.24 (38.77)                                        
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:15.27 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:15.27 (38.82)                                        
 22 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:15.37 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:15.37 (38.68)                                        
 23 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR              1:15.70    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:15.48 (38.33)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:17.12    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:15.53 (38.31)                                        
 25 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:14.96    1:15.60 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:15.60 (39.46)                                        
 26 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:15.83    1:15.61 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:15.61 (39.32)                                        
 27 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:16.12 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:16.12 (38.79)                                        
 28 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:16.27 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:16.27 (38.70)                                        
 29 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:16.38 (39.81)                                        
 30 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:16.56 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:16.56 (38.89)                                        
 31 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.05    1:16.87 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:16.87 (39.36)                                        
 32 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:17.43 ZQ     
                  38.40     1:17.43 (39.03)                                        
 33 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            1:17.95    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:17.49 (39.68)                                        
 34 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:17.50 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:17.50 (40.24)                                        
 35 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:17.79 (40.44)                                        
 36 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:17.97 (40.22)                                        
 37 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.12 (39.73)                                        
 38 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:18.32 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.32 (40.09)                                        
 39 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:18.51    1:18.36 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.36 (40.89)                                        
 40 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:18.63 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.63 (40.69)                                        
 41 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.66 (40.47)                                        
 42 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:18.70 JO     
                  39.01     1:18.70 (39.69)                                        
 43 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.86 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.86 (41.20)                                        
 44 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR               1:20.21    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.90 (40.80)                                        
 44 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.91    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.69     1:18.90 (40.21)                                        
 46 Mikheev, Isabel K         10 WEST-MR              1:20.71    1:19.27 JO     
                  38.56     1:19.27 (40.71)                                        
 47 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.36 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.36 (40.45)                                        
 48 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.40 (41.70)                                        
 49 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.86    1:19.74 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.74 (41.69)                                        
 50 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             1:18.99    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.81 (41.10)                                        
 51 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:19.18    1:20.00 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)                                        
 52 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:20.19 JO     
                  40.00     1:20.19 (40.19)                                        
 53 Adams, Grace C             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.83    1:20.24 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.24 (40.91)                                        
 54 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.47 (41.70)                                        
 55 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:18.90    1:20.48 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.48 (41.72)                                        
 56 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.72 JO     
                  38.86     1:20.72 (41.86)                                        
 57 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.74 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.74 (41.63)                                        
 58 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.32    1:21.19        
                  38.86     1:21.19 (42.33)                                        
 59 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:20.54    1:21.27        
                  39.42     1:21.27 (41.85)                                        
 60 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.10    1:22.52        
                  39.59     1:22.52 (42.93)                                        
 61 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.13    1:22.69        
                  40.19     1:22.69 (42.50)                                        
 62 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:22.89        
                  40.64     1:22.89 (42.25)                                        
 63 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.49    1:23.09        
                  39.37     1:23.09 (43.72)                                        
 64 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.98    1:23.67        
                  41.23     1:23.67 (42.44)                                        
 65 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:24.34        
                  37.62     1:24.34 (46.72)                                        
 66 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:20.41    1:24.84        
                  41.15     1:24.84 (43.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.93      34.54 ZQ     
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.31 ZQ     
  3 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      36.33 ZQ     
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  37.04      36.51 ZQ     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.58 ZQ     
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 36.49      36.99 ZQ     
  7 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                38.25      37.00 ZQ     
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            36.43      37.15 ZQ     
  9 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR                37.93      37.62 ZQ     
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      37.86 ZQ     
 11 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                37.17      38.05 ZQ     
 12 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR                 38.30      38.65 ZQ     
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                38.40      38.73 ZQ     
 14 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            40.34      39.24 ZQ     
 15 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 38.22      39.45 ZQ     
 16 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                38.62      39.54 ZQ     
 17 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              39.53      39.67 ZQ     
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.03      39.70 ZQ     
 19 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                40.19      39.94 ZQ     
 20 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.11      39.96 ZQ     
 21 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                42.36      39.97 ZQ     
 22 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      40.15 ZQ     
 23 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                41.01      40.32 ZQ     
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR                40.91      40.37 ZQ     
 25 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR                41.90      40.43 ZQ     
 25 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                39.98      40.43 ZQ     
 27 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                39.32      40.45 ZQ     
 27 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 40.60      40.45 ZQ     
 29 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.46      40.54 ZQ     
 30 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.28      40.66 ZQ     
 31 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      40.68 ZQ     
 32 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 42.32      40.78 ZQ     
 32 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      40.78 ZQ     
 34 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR            40.75      40.90 ZQ     
 35 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.97 ZQ     
 36 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                41.31      41.19 ZQ     
 37 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.38 ZQ     
 38 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                41.75      41.39 ZQ     
 39 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            41.39      41.44 ZQ     
 40 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          41.68      41.46 ZQ     
 41 Scala, Elizabeth M         9 WEST-MR                42.73      41.48 ZQ     
 41 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                42.44      41.48 ZQ     
 43 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.27      41.67 ZQ     
 44 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                40.67      41.72 ZQ     
 45 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      41.73 ZQ     
 46 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      41.77 ZQ     
 47 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 41.32      41.81 ZQ     
 48 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.44      41.84 ZQ     
 49 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                42.46      41.92 ZQ     
 50 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                42.78      42.03 JO     
 50 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            42.38      42.03 JO     
 50 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96      42.03 JO     
 53 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR                 42.62      42.13 JO     
 54 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      42.35 JO     
 55 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      42.49 JO     
 56 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      42.88 JO     
 57 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            42.90      43.14        
 58 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                42.39      43.17        
 59 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                42.13      43.45        
 60 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.45      43.46        
 61 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 42.57      43.50        
 62 Angelino, Adeline         10 SMC-MR                 41.10      43.81        
 63 Kuzma, Lauren E            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      43.99        
 64 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR                41.94      44.02        
 65 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 42.19      44.41        
 66 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.81      46.34        
 -- Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            42.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.55    1:18.42 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:18.42 (40.62)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:18.59 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:18.59 (41.62)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.96 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:19.96 (41.82)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:22.48    1:20.31 ZQ     
                  39.09     1:20.31 (41.22)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              1:22.46    1:21.91 ZQ     
                  38.90     1:21.91 (43.01)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:22.01 ZQ     
                  38.99     1:22.01 (43.02)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.82    1:22.11 ZQ     
                  38.51     1:22.11 (43.60)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:23.89    1:22.35 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:22.35 (43.49)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:22.76 ZQ     
                  39.63     1:22.76 (43.13)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:28.83    1:22.77 ZQ     
                  39.01     1:22.77 (43.76)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:24.62    1:24.07 ZQ     
                  40.61     1:24.07 (43.46)                                        
 12 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.52    1:24.09 ZQ     
                  40.14     1:24.09 (43.95)                                        
 13 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.41    1:24.41 ZQ     
                  40.33     1:24.41 (44.08)                                        
 14 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:24.98 ZQ     
                  39.96     1:24.98 (45.02)                                        
 15 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:26.39    1:25.21 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:25.21 (44.85)                                        
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.66    1:25.41 ZQ     
                  40.08     1:25.41 (45.33)                                        
 17 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:28.96    1:26.62 ZQ     
                  40.88     1:26.62 (45.74)                                        
 18 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:26.87 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:26.87 (45.31)                                        
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.86    1:27.77 ZQ     
                  41.10     1:27.77 (46.67)                                        
 20 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:27.87 ZQ     
                  42.40     1:27.87 (45.47)                                        
 21 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:28.87    1:27.91 ZQ     
                  41.68     1:27.91 (46.23)                                        
 22 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:28.01 ZQ     
                  42.42     1:28.01 (45.59)                                        
 23 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:26.03    1:28.02 ZQ     
                  42.29     1:28.02 (45.73)                                        
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR              1:29.35    1:28.05 ZQ     
                  41.88     1:28.05 (46.17)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:28.17 ZQ     
                  42.63     1:28.17 (45.54)                                        
 26 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               1:30.01    1:28.60 ZQ     
                  42.52     1:28.60 (46.08)                                        
 27 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.44    1:28.80 ZQ     
                  41.77     1:28.80 (47.03)                                        
 28 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:29.36    1:28.82 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:28.82 (45.53)                                        
 29 Scala, Elizabeth M         9 WEST-MR              1:30.31    1:28.90 ZQ     
                  42.15     1:28.90 (46.75)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:28.96 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:28.96 (46.55)                                        
 31 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.27    1:28.97 ZQ     
                  41.90     1:28.97 (47.07)                                        
 32 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:29.59 ZQ     
                  42.91     1:29.59 (46.68)                                        
 33 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:29.63 ZQ     
                  42.23     1:29.63 (47.40)                                        
 34 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:28.67    1:29.66 ZQ     
                  42.93     1:29.66 (46.73)                                        
 35 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:30.17 ZQ     
                  43.00     1:30.17 (47.17)                                        
 36 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.03    1:30.39 ZQ     
                  42.12     1:30.39 (48.27)                                        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:30.50 ZQ     
                  43.16     1:30.50 (47.34)                                        
 38 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:31.20 ZQ     
                  43.64     1:31.20 (47.56)                                        
 39 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:31.34 ZQ     
                  44.04     1:31.34 (47.30)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR          1:32.04    1:31.58 ZQ     
                  44.32     1:31.58 (47.26)                                        
 41 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:31.69 ZQ     
                  43.48     1:31.69 (48.21)                                        
 42 Mikheev, Isabel K         10 WEST-MR              1:32.41    1:31.79 ZQ     
                  43.47     1:31.79 (48.32)                                        
 43 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:30.52    1:31.85 ZQ     
                  44.18     1:31.85 (47.67)                                        
 44 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.89    1:31.87 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:31.87 (49.46)                                        
 45 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.64    1:32.37 JO     
                  43.49     1:32.37 (48.88)                                        
 46 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:30.09    1:32.91 JO     
                  43.22     1:32.91 (49.69)                                        
 47 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:30.05    1:32.99 JO     
                  42.70     1:32.99 (50.29)                                        
 48 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.73    1:33.59        
                  44.58     1:33.59 (49.01)                                        
 49 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          1:31.80    1:34.23        
                  43.88     1:34.23 (50.35)                                        
 50 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:36.03        
                  45.43     1:36.03 (50.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.06   3/18/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.66      29.09 ZQ     
  2 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.75 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  31.46      30.78 ZQ     
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 32.67      31.84 ZQ     
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.14      31.85 ZQ     
  6 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      31.93 ZQ     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.98 ZQ     
  8 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            33.21      32.08 ZQ     
  9 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      32.34 ZQ     
 10 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                31.86      32.43 ZQ     
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                33.36      32.59 ZQ     
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR                31.31      32.62 ZQ     
 13 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                34.61      32.70 ZQ     
 14 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 34.38      32.71 ZQ     
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.83 ZQ     
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      33.47 ZQ     
 17 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.01      33.56 ZQ     
 18 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                34.79      33.62 ZQ     
 18 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR                33.69      33.62 ZQ     
 20 Pabby, Anya                9 Badger-MR              35.10      33.64 ZQ     
 21 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                32.50      33.66 ZQ     
 22 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                33.64      33.68 ZQ     
 23 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.56      33.79 ZQ     
 24 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 32.08      33.85 ZQ     
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                35.58      33.86 ZQ     
 26 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                35.62      33.99 ZQ     
 27 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                35.20      34.07 ZQ     
 28 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR                35.21      34.08 ZQ     
 29 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      34.31 ZQ     
 30 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            35.36      34.50 ZQ     
 30 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         35.98      34.50 ZQ     
 32 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      34.66 ZQ     
 33 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR                 35.01      34.67 ZQ     
 34 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR              34.22      34.73 ZQ     
 35 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                35.35      34.77 ZQ     
 35 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.77 ZQ     
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      34.79 ZQ     
 38 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR                 35.24      34.81 JO     
 39 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR                35.89      34.93 JO     
 40 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      34.98 JO     
 40 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               35.73      34.98 JO     
 42 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR                34.13      35.04 JO     
 43 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 35.16      35.05 JO     
 44 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                34.43      35.19 JO     
 45 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                35.85      35.28 JO     
 46 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                35.85      35.31 JO     
 47 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.34      35.43 JO     
 48 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                35.80      35.46 JO     
 49 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR                35.06      35.49 JO     
 50 Burke, Caroline M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      35.64 JO     
 51 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                35.29      35.65 JO     
 52 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.74 JO     
 53 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR            35.79      35.85 JO     
 54 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.92      36.11        
 55 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                35.32      36.14        
 56 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 35.73      36.23        
 57 Cho, Sophia Y             10 Unattached             35.73      36.27        
 58 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      36.30        
 59 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.84      36.70        
 60 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.85      37.38        
 61 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                35.97      37.75        
 -- Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR                 33.58         DQ        
      False start
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.94         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Gutierrez, Stephanie      10 RedTails-MR            35.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:08.31 (36.43)                                        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.74    1:09.61 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.82 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:11.33 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:11.33 (36.79)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:08.55    1:11.42 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:11.42 (37.98)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:12.32 (38.57)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:13.06 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:13.06 (40.27)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR              1:17.16    1:13.55 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:13.55 (39.82)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.24    1:13.73 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:13.73 (38.52)                                        
 10 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.75    1:13.94 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:13.94 (40.02)                                        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.51 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.51 (39.30)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:14.67 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:14.67 (39.08)                                        
 13 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:15.50 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:15.50 (39.60)                                        
 14 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:13.76    1:15.51 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:15.51 (40.91)                                        
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:15.72 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:15.72 (39.83)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:15.91    1:16.02 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:16.02 (41.47)                                        
 17 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:16.26 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:16.26 (39.24)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            1:15.70    1:16.94 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:16.94 (40.44)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:17.12 (41.22)                                        
 20 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.53    1:17.25 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:17.25 (40.86)                                        
 21 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:24.28    1:18.30 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:18.30 (42.99)                                        
 22 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:18.66 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:18.66 (41.92)                                        
 23 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:18.70 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:18.89 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:18.89 (42.28)                                        
 25 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:19.04 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:19.04 (41.67)                                        
 26 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR              1:17.99    1:19.83 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:19.83 (43.04)                                        
 27 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR               1:24.77    1:20.04 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:20.04 (42.67)                                        
 28 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.21    1:20.05 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:20.05 (42.12)                                        
 29 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:22.11    1:20.82 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.82 (42.48)                                        
 30 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:24.11    1:20.88 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:20.88 (44.73)                                        
 31 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:21.03 ZQ     
                  38.96     1:21.03 (42.07)                                        
 32 Pabby, Anya                9 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:21.18 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:21.18 (44.15)                                        
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.08    1:21.79 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:21.79 (44.05)                                        
 34 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.97    1:22.21 JO     
                  37.96     1:22.21 (44.25)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.89    1:22.38 JO     
                  36.24     1:22.38 (46.14)                                        
 36 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.55    1:22.55 JO     
                  37.15     1:22.55 (45.40)                                        
 37 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:22.58 JO     
                  38.69     1:22.58 (43.89)                                        
 38 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.15    1:22.67 JO     
                  38.60     1:22.67 (44.07)                                        
 39 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.27    1:22.84 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.84 (44.17)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:23.29 JO     
                  37.48     1:23.29 (45.81)                                        
 41 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:23.54 JO     
                  38.94     1:23.54 (44.60)                                        
 42 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:23.91 JO     
                  37.83     1:23.91 (46.08)                                        
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.31 JO     
                  38.68     1:24.31 (45.63)                                        
 44 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.52    1:24.56 JO     
                  38.94     1:24.56 (45.62)                                        
 45 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.27 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.27 (45.14)                                        
 46 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:23.27    1:25.40 JO     
                  37.78     1:25.40 (47.62)                                        
 47 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:24.72    1:25.45 JO     
                  40.46     1:25.45 (44.99)                                        
 48 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:25.47 JO     
                  38.84     1:25.47 (46.63)                                        
 49 Penner, Julianna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:25.74 JO     
                  37.14     1:25.74 (48.60)                                        
 50 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:25.84 JO     
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)                                        
 51 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:25.16    1:26.23        
                  38.49     1:26.23 (47.74)                                        
 52 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR              1:25.31    1:26.25        
                  38.46     1:26.25 (47.79)                                        
 53 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:22.26    1:26.72        
                  40.76     1:26.72 (45.96)                                        
 54 Burke, Caroline M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.02    1:29.11        
                  39.26     1:29.11 (49.85)                                        
 55 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.28    1:29.71        
                  40.54     1:29.71 (49.17)                                        
 -- Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.74    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.45 (35.24)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:10.61 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:10.61 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.61 (37.75)                                        
  4 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.02    1:11.11 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:11.11 (36.77)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:11.19 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:11.19 (38.62)                                        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:11.47    1:11.40 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:11.40 (37.90)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:11.57 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.57 (38.09)                                        
  8 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.51    1:12.87 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:12.87 (37.79)                                        
  9 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:14.88    1:13.08 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:13.08 (37.95)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR              1:13.96    1:13.27 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.27 (39.09)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:13.27 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:13.27 (38.10)                                        
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:11.97    1:13.41 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.41 (38.84)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:13.61 (38.58)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:14.07 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:14.07 (40.03)                                        
 14 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:19.55    1:14.07 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:14.07 (40.44)                                        
 16 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.44    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:14.22 (40.50)                                        
 17 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:15.91    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:14.29 (40.19)                                        
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.89    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:14.52 (39.10)                                        
 19 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.81    1:14.71 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:14.71 (41.62)                                        
 20 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.38    1:14.85 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:14.85 (41.23)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:14.94 (40.83)                                        
 22 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:15.05 (38.67)                                        
 23 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               1:17.08    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.77 (39.92)                                        
 24 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08    1:15.83 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:15.83 (40.60)                                        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.86    1:16.08 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:16.08 (40.09)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:16.17 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:16.17 (40.88)                                        
 26 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR              1:16.09    1:16.17 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:16.17 (41.16)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:16.88    1:16.40 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:16.40 (41.18)                                        
 29 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.98    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:16.43 (41.73)                                        
 30 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:20.14    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:16.57 (41.01)                                        
 31 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:17.41    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:16.64 (42.16)                                        
 32 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.36    1:16.73 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)                                        
 32 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:16.73 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:16.73 (40.93)                                        
 34 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:20.69    1:17.00 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:17.00 (40.14)                                        
 35 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:20.01    1:17.13 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:17.13 (41.91)                                        
 36 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:17.14 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:17.14 (40.13)                                        
 37 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)                                        
 38 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:17.40 (40.64)                                        
 39 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.65    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:17.41 (39.88)                                        
 40 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.45    1:17.51 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:17.51 (41.08)                                        
 41 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:20.75    1:17.66 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:17.66 (42.03)                                        
 42 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR              1:19.73    1:17.87 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:17.87 (40.91)                                        
 43 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NYSA-MR              1:16.22    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:17.89 (43.89)                                        
 44 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.22    1:18.12 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.12 (41.66)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:18.36 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.36 (40.14)                                        
 46 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:17.86    1:18.45 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.45 (41.18)                                        
 47 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:18.51 JO     
                  35.94     1:18.51 (42.57)                                        
 48 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:18.52 JO     
                  36.02     1:18.52 (42.50)                                        
 49 Yarsky, Sima G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.98    1:18.59 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.59 (41.60)                                        
 50 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:18.83 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.83 (42.09)                                        
 51 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:19.39 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.39 (41.28)                                        
 52 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.29    1:19.43 JO     
                  36.97     1:19.43 (42.46)                                        
 53 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:18.89    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.93     1:19.48 (40.55)                                        
 54 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:20.60    1:20.76 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.76 (42.33)                                        
 55 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.77 JO     
                  35.89     1:20.77 (44.88)                                        
 56 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:21.14        
                  38.12     1:21.14 (43.02)                                        
 57 Pabby, Anya                9 Badger-MR            1:20.60    1:21.62        
                  38.22     1:21.62 (43.40)                                        
 58 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:20.67    1:21.98        
                  38.98     1:21.98 (43.00)                                        
 59 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.59    1:23.05        
 60 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:19.91    1:23.41        
                  39.56     1:23.41 (43.85)                                        
 61 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:25.26        
                  39.53     1:25.26 (45.73)                                        
 -- Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              1:13.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
                  39.44                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.20    2:26.46 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.27 (37.19)     1:52.93 (43.66)     2:26.46 (33.53)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.93    2:30.17 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:11.43 (38.55)     1:54.88 (43.45)     2:30.17 (35.29)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               2:37.24    2:34.16 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.25 (38.98)     2:00.85 (47.60)     2:34.16 (33.31)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          2:28.62    2:34.25 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:11.34 (39.16)     1:57.69 (46.35)     2:34.25 (36.56)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.44    2:34.85 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:11.76 (38.26)     2:01.03 (49.27)     2:34.85 (33.82)
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          2:41.89    2:36.50 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:13.00 (39.99)     1:59.98 (46.98)     2:36.50 (36.52)
  7 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               2:41.30    2:37.95 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:15.98 (39.93)     2:03.32 (47.34)     2:37.95 (34.63)
  8 Jiang, Joy *               9 WEST-MR              2:37.32    2:38.90 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.78 (39.52)     2:02.39 (47.61)     2:38.90 (36.51)
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.57    2:39.06 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:18.66 (41.68)     2:04.21 (45.55)     2:39.06 (34.85)
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              2:41.32    2:39.40 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:15.71 (40.21)     2:01.37 (45.66)     2:39.40 (38.03)
 11 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.64    2:39.69 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:17.31 (41.37)     2:02.67 (45.36)     2:39.69 (37.02)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:42.89    2:40.01 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:18.21 (41.23)     2:03.52 (45.31)     2:40.01 (36.49)
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.88    2:40.06 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:14.53 (40.95)     2:04.37 (49.84)     2:40.06 (35.69)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.96    2:40.25 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:17.32 (41.70)     2:05.04 (47.72)     2:40.25 (35.21)
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              2:38.87    2:40.44 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:14.83 (38.16)     2:03.94 (49.11)     2:40.44 (36.50)
 16 Gurden, Julia              9 WEST-MR              2:42.15    2:40.96 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:17.61 (42.33)     2:09.18 (51.57)     2:40.96 (31.78)
 17 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              2:44.30    2:41.47 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:15.90 (40.52)     2:05.24 (49.34)     2:41.47 (36.23)
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.47    2:41.81 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:16.31 (40.62)     2:06.60 (50.29)     2:41.81 (35.21)
 19 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              2:43.45    2:42.50 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:18.04 (40.14)     2:05.29 (47.25)     2:42.50 (37.21)
 20 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               2:44.14    2:42.54 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.72 (40.63)     2:07.33 (50.61)     2:42.54 (35.21)
 21 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.02    2:42.83 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:14.54 (40.55)     2:05.15 (50.61)     2:42.83 (37.68)
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.20    2:42.90 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:15.90 (39.75)     2:06.13 (50.23)     2:42.90 (36.77)
 23 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            2:45.28    2:43.59 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:16.87 (40.52)     2:07.39 (50.52)     2:43.59 (36.20)
 24 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              2:48.66    2:43.60 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:19.54 (41.89)     2:07.29 (47.75)     2:43.60 (36.31)
 25 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.70    2:43.63 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:19.41 (42.12)     2:07.00 (47.59)     2:43.63 (36.63)
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.04    2:43.64 ZQ     
                  39.91     1:21.42 (41.51)     2:07.09 (45.67)     2:43.64 (36.55)
 27 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          2:45.06    2:44.06 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:14.20 (40.62)     2:05.73 (51.53)     2:44.06 (38.33)
 28 Blackstock, Esme J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.47    2:44.31 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:17.60 (41.89)     2:07.02 (49.42)     2:44.31 (37.29)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.44    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  38.47     1:18.87 (40.40)     2:07.67 (48.80)     2:44.99 (37.32)
 30 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.64    2:45.04 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:18.70 (42.17)     2:06.19 (47.49)     2:45.04 (38.85)
 31 Morisi, Kiani B           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:45.66 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:18.62 (42.66)     2:09.10 (50.48)     2:45.66 (36.56)
 32 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.87    2:46.14 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:17.83 (41.11)     2:09.11 (51.28)     2:46.14 (37.03)
 33 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          2:44.80    2:46.16 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:18.02 (41.09)     2:08.37 (50.35)     2:46.16 (37.79)
 34 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.60    2:46.74 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:18.28 (42.43)     2:10.40 (52.12)     2:46.74 (36.34)
 35 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              2:44.04    2:47.05 ZQ     
                  39.93     1:23.39 (43.46)     2:11.76 (48.37)     2:47.05 (35.29)
 36 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               2:44.02    2:47.14 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:17.61 (39.74)     2:08.78 (51.17)     2:47.14 (38.36)
 37 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              2:48.81    2:47.40 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:19.04 (42.86)     2:09.87 (50.83)     2:47.40 (37.53)
 38 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          2:51.91    2:47.61 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:14.31 (38.16)     2:07.44 (53.13)     2:47.61 (40.17)
 39 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              2:43.22    2:47.84 ZQ     
                  38.29     1:19.59 (41.30)     2:09.28 (49.69)     2:47.84 (38.56)
 40 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              2:49.05    2:48.01 ZQ     
                  39.20     1:19.88 (40.68)     2:11.48 (51.60)     2:48.01 (36.53)
 41 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.55    2:48.28 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:17.54 (43.74)     2:07.21 (49.67)     2:48.28 (41.07)
 42 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              2:44.85    2:48.59 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:18.97 (42.38)     2:12.12 (53.15)     2:48.59 (36.47)
 43 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              2:49.87    2:49.46 JO     
                1:22.15                             2:13.18 ( )     2:49.46 (36.28)
 44 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:51.80    2:51.10 JO     
 45 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              2:49.47    2:51.24 JO     
                  37.64     1:21.45 (43.81)     2:13.20 (51.75)     2:51.24 (38.04)
 46 Kujawski, Grace E         10 WEST-MR              2:47.10    2:51.67 JO     
                  39.49     1:23.90 (44.41)     2:12.64 (48.74)     2:51.67 (39.03)
 47 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.54    2:51.84 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.30 (42.46)     2:12.75 (50.45)     2:51.84 (39.09)
 47 Yuen, Valerie A           10 Twisters-MR          2:46.20    2:51.84 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.16 (42.40)     2:11.86 (50.70)     2:51.84 (39.98)
 49 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:52.86        
                  39.84     1:23.40 (43.56)     2:13.09 (49.69)     2:52.86 (39.77)
 50 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:55.70        
                  38.27     1:23.12 (44.85)     2:17.29 (54.17)     2:55.70 (38.41)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:55.63   3/17/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C FAN, S FONG, S Starzyk, L SILVEIRA              
2013Metro SC:   1:53.58   1/19/2013 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, M. Milrod, S. Zhang, I. Gormley       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:01.99    1:58.17        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 10           2) Wilkins, Hazel S 10            
     3) Boccio, Sophia I 9              4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  30.15       59.97 (29.82)     1:29.77 (29.80)     1:58.17 (28.40)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.21    1:58.57        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 10              2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Collmar, Yilinna 9              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)     1:30.78 (29.28)     1:58.57 (27.79)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:00.85    1:59.00        
     1) Franks, Ava L 10                2) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
     3) Nierhoff, Luisa 9               4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10          
                  30.59     1:01.27 (30.68)     1:32.18 (30.91)     1:59.00 (26.82)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.00    1:59.98        
     1) Harris, Atsedemaryam A 10       2) Ng, Chloe N 10                 
     3) Bates, Diana N 10               4) Moon, Zoe S 10                 
                  31.44     1:01.94 (30.50)     1:30.82 (28.88)     1:59.98 (29.16)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.62    2:01.55        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 10          2) Morisi, Kiani B 10             
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10          4) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
                  30.46     1:02.48 (32.02)     1:33.03 (30.55)     2:01.55 (28.52)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:03.10    2:01.58        
     1) Halderman, Emma 10              2) Daly, Erin M 10                
     3) Taps, Danielle 9                4) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
                  29.84     1:02.55 (32.71)     1:33.01 (30.46)     2:01.58 (28.57)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.28    2:01.88        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 9          2) Kujawski, Grace E 10           
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10       4) Lee, Megan C 9                 
                  30.11     1:01.45 (31.34)     1:32.01 (30.56)     2:01.88 (29.87)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:03.07    2:03.77        
     1) Maher, Mary K 10                2) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
     3) Defonte, Isabella 10            4) Stanford, Catherine M 10       
                  30.44     1:03.32 (32.88)     1:34.71 (31.39)     2:03.77 (29.06)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.92    2:03.88        
     1) Yuen, Valerie A 10              2) Chen, Kira 9                   
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 9           4) Wang, Kathryn 10               
                  31.43     1:02.67 (31.24)     1:34.28 (31.61)     2:03.88 (29.60)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:08.18    2:05.94        
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 9         2) Dwyer, Grace V 9               
     3) Ramundo, Meghan E 10            4) Ng, Trystan S 10               
                  32.09     1:03.20 (31.11)     1:35.81 (32.61)     2:05.94 (30.13)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:08.26    2:06.47        
     1) Blackstock, Esme J 10           2) Burke, Caroline M 10           
     3) Green, Ella R 10                4) Yarsky, Sima G 10              
                  31.25     1:03.94 (32.69)     1:35.36 (31.42)     2:06.47 (31.11)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:08.62    2:06.66        
     1) Nyquist, Hailey E 9             2) Puentes, Emily 10              
     3) Manning, Tara 10                4) Moane, Courtney 10             
                  32.51     1:03.20 (30.69)     1:35.61 (32.41)     2:06.66 (31.05)
 13 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:10.48    2:06.82        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 10              2) Feldman, Aiko R 10             
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 10            4) Aylmer, Lauren 10              
                  32.08     1:05.29 (33.21)     1:37.04 (31.75)     2:06.82 (29.78)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.92    2:07.32        
     1) Cash, Joanie 9                  2) Kim, Olivia L 10               
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 10             4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 10              
                  32.26     1:05.09 (32.83)     1:36.86 (31.77)     2:07.32 (30.46)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.89    2:07.36        
                  30.93     1:02.49 (31.56)     1:36.21 (33.72)     2:07.36 (31.15)
 16 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.92    2:07.45        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 10               2) Leal, Nancy 10                 
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9     4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 10        
                  31.83     1:03.42 (31.59)     1:38.40 (34.98)     2:07.45 (29.05)
 17 Cornwall Sea Dragons-MR  'A'                      2:07.49    2:08.92        
     1) Pryne, Jess L 10                2) Quadrato, Anna Mei 9           
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 8                4) Sorbello, Sydney G 10          
                  30.20     1:05.91 (35.71)     1:38.32 (32.41)     2:08.92 (30.60)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:09.17    2:13.11        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 9               2) James, Jessica M 9             
     3) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 10         4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10          
                  35.41     1:10.46 (35.05)     1:43.04 (32.58)     2:13.11 (30.07)
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:15.89    2:13.37        
     1) Gnad, Julia M 10                2) Lamar, Christina L 9           
     3) Hon, Fion 10                    4) Muszynski, Amanda 10           
                  35.40     1:08.95 (33.55)     1:43.75 (34.80)     2:13.37 (29.62)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.97    2:14.09        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 10          2) Brown, Alana E 10              
     3) Martinez, Mia N 10              4) Knight, Caitlin C 10           
                  38.48     1:05.63 (27.15)     1:40.94 (35.31)     2:14.09 (33.15)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:18.38    2:17.65        
     1) Freedhand, Malia J 10           2) Low, Kaylee P 9                
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 9             4) Howley, Tess O 8               
                  32.95     1:07.47 (34.52)     1:45.30 (37.83)     2:17.65 (32.35)
 22 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:19.39    2:20.09        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 10             2) Brennan, Hope E 9              
     3) Williams, Elise 10              4) Williams, Jasmine 9            
                  32.33     1:08.10 (35.77)     1:44.13 (36.03)     2:20.09 (35.96)
 23 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.04    2:25.89        
     1) Carbone, Ella S 8               2) Stroub, Mia R 9                
     3) Nakken, Lena 9                  4) Bowers, Brooke H 10            
                  32.25     1:11.35 (39.10)     1:49.76 (38.41)     2:25.89 (36.13)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:10.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Niddies                               
2013Metro SC:   4:14.00    2/2/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         C. Fan, L. Youssef, K. Wang, E. Rodriguez         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:23.67    4:22.59        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 10              2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Wang, Kathryn 10                4) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
                  31.51   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:37.94 (31.87)   2:13.25 (1:07.18)
        2:44.24 (30.99)   3:18.82 (1:05.57)     3:48.83 (30.01)   4:22.59 (1:03.77)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:29.36    4:23.62        
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 9               2) Franks, Ava L 10               
     3) Wohl, Kate A 10                 4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10          
                  32.39   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:39.99 (32.33)   2:14.57 (1:06.91)
        2:47.74 (33.17)   3:24.68 (1:10.11)     3:52.70 (28.02)     4:23.62 (58.94)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:19.28    4:25.12        
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 10           2) Harris, Atsedemaryam A 10      
     3) Bates, Diana N 10               4) Moon, Zoe S 10                 
                  32.83   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:39.51 (32.33)   2:15.98 (1:08.80)
        2:46.15 (30.17)   3:20.04 (1:04.06)     3:51.23 (31.19)   4:25.12 (1:05.08)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.02    4:26.76        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 10          2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 10              4) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
                  32.28   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:38.19 (31.97)   2:14.53 (1:08.31)
        2:47.41 (32.88)   3:23.97 (1:09.44)     3:53.69 (29.72)   4:26.76 (1:02.79)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.89    4:27.56        
     1) Gurden, Julia 9                 2) Lippolis, Isabella C 9         
     3) Mikheev, Isabel K 10            4) Jiang, Joy * 9                 
                  31.99   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:38.55 (31.86)   2:15.38 (1:08.69)
        2:46.44 (31.06)   3:22.20 (1:06.82)     3:53.59 (31.39)   4:27.56 (1:05.36)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:32.84    4:28.88        
     1) Taps, Danielle 9                2) Kelly, Colleen 10              
     3) Halderman, Emma 10              4) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
                  32.21   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:42.28 (34.56)   2:20.62 (1:12.90)
        2:51.71 (31.09)   3:25.34 (1:04.72)     3:55.25 (29.91)   4:28.88 (1:03.54)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:32.82    4:30.00        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 10             2) Lew, Katie G 10                
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 10           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  33.48   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:41.96 (33.01)   2:18.33 (1:09.38)
        2:50.26 (31.93)   3:25.60 (1:07.27)     3:56.32 (30.72)   4:30.00 (1:04.40)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:37.37    4:37.64        
     1) Maher, Mary K 10                2) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
     3) Defonte, Isabella 10            4) Stanford, Catherine M 10       
                  30.91   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:38.29 (34.28)   2:20.13 (1:16.12)
        2:54.21 (34.08)   3:34.23 (1:14.10)     4:04.24 (30.01)   4:37.64 (1:03.41)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:42.34    4:37.90        
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 9           2) Chen, Kira 9                   
     3) Yuen, Valerie A 10              4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  33.84   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:44.37 (33.02)   2:19.67 (1:08.32)
        2:52.04 (32.37)   3:30.20 (1:10.53)     4:02.94 (32.74)   4:37.90 (1:07.70)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:41.32    4:38.16        
                  34.40   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:44.10 (32.72)   2:21.09 (1:09.71)
        2:53.87 (32.78)   3:32.57 (1:11.48)     4:04.55 (31.98)   4:38.16 (1:05.59)
 11 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          4:47.14    4:39.95        
     1) Moeslinger, Natasha V 10        2) Jimenez, Haley 9               
     3) Yang, Kristen A 10              4) Yan, Emily 10                  
                  32.52   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:43.31 (34.76)   2:22.65 (1:14.10)
        2:55.26 (32.61)   3:32.78 (1:10.13)     4:05.60 (32.82)   4:39.95 (1:07.17)
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:54.23    4:44.19        
     1) Green, Ella R 10                2) Burke, Caroline M 10           
     3) Feagin, Charlotte 10            4) Blackstock, Esme J 10          
                  32.35   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:41.60 (33.95)   2:20.78 (1:13.13)
        2:56.67 (35.89)   3:38.45 (1:17.67)     4:08.98 (30.53)   4:44.19 (1:05.74)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:39.73    4:46.61        
     1) Kujawski, Grace E 10            2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Lee, Megan C 9                  4) Milio, Theresa A 10            
                  34.14   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:45.98 (35.36)   2:27.95 (1:17.33)
        3:01.43 (33.48)   3:38.73 (1:10.78)     4:10.23 (31.50)   4:46.61 (1:07.88)
 14 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:50.77    4:47.28        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 10              2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 10           
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 10            4) Aylmer, Lauren 10              
                  33.70   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:47.07 (36.20)   2:28.50 (1:17.63)
        2:59.95 (31.45)   3:36.52 (1:08.02)     4:09.02 (32.50)   4:47.28 (1:10.76)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:58.01    4:50.75        
     1) Nyquist, Hailey E 9             2) Puentes, Emily 10              
     3) Manning, Tara 10                4) Moane, Courtney 10             
                  34.75   1:13.68 (1:13.68)     1:45.58 (31.90)   2:23.61 (1:09.93)
        2:59.33 (35.72)   3:38.98 (1:15.37)     4:12.22 (33.24)   4:50.75 (1:11.77)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:46.20    4:55.36        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 9               2) Krouse, Hana N 10              
     3) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 10         4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10          
                  35.94   1:18.28 (1:18.28)     1:53.82 (35.54)   2:36.04 (1:17.76)
        3:10.55 (34.51)   3:51.62 (1:15.58)     4:19.56 (27.94)   4:55.36 (1:03.74)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:40.00    5:00.70        
     1) Hedvat, Alexis S 10             2) DuFord, Oliva P 10             
     3) Reynoso, Jennifer A 10          4) Ng, Chloe N 10                 
                  35.32   1:14.73 (1:14.73)     1:51.56 (36.83)   3:12.08 (1:57.35)
                                                    3:52.44 ( )         5:00.70 ( )
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       5:26.54    5:16.56        
     1) Howley, Tess O 8                2) Davis, Caroline 8              
     3) Davis, Bella 10                 4) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
                  36.92   1:21.19 (1:21.19)     1:58.79 (37.60)   2:40.06 (1:18.87)
        3:17.65 (37.59)   4:04.67 (1:24.61)     4:34.66 (29.99)   5:16.56 (1:11.89)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:24.73    5:32.68        
     1) Ribeiro, Jasmine 10             2) Williams, Elise 10             
     3) Williams, Jasmine 9             4) Brennan, Hope E 9              
                  38.51   1:25.36 (1:25.36)     2:03.44 (38.08)   2:48.49 (1:23.13)
        3:26.55 (38.06)   4:10.06 (1:21.57)     4:47.10 (37.04)   5:32.68 (1:22.62)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   5:37.36    5:41.09        
     1) Vacca, Grace M 9                2) Kuduk, Norah 9                 
     3) Rabasco, Sara E 9               4) James, Jessica M 9             
                  38.56   1:29.24 (1:29.24)     2:04.79 (35.55)   2:53.15 (1:23.91)
        3:31.68 (38.53)   4:18.68 (1:25.53)     4:56.69 (38.01)   5:41.09 (1:22.41)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.29   3/18/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         M Klein, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, A Parry          
2013Metro SC:   2:06.53   1/18/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         C. Fan, E. Rodriguez, L. Youssef, I. Falcao       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.98    2:08.57        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Wang, Kathryn 10               
                  33.37     1:08.68 (35.31)     1:39.50 (30.82)     2:08.57 (29.07)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.62    2:09.97        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 10             2) Walsh, Stephanie M 10          
     3) Lew, Katie G 10                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  32.78     1:08.67 (35.89)     1:41.84 (33.17)     2:09.97 (28.13)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:15.09    2:11.16        
     1) Moon, Zoe S 10                  2) Bates, Diana N 10              
     3) Ng, Chloe N 10                  4) Greenberg, Elana M 10          
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)     1:40.65 (31.96)     2:11.16 (30.51)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:17.31    2:13.95        
     1) Franks, Ava L 10                2) Nierhoff, Luisa 9              
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                  35.01     1:14.01 (39.00)     1:43.41 (29.40)     2:13.95 (30.54)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.37    2:15.72        
     1) Jiang, Joy * 9                  2) Milio, Theresa A 10            
     3) Gurden, Julia 9                 4) Lippolis, Isabella C 9         
                  33.82     1:10.83 (37.01)     1:44.26 (33.43)     2:15.72 (31.46)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:18.71    2:17.89        
     1) Taps, Danielle 9                2) Daly, Erin M 10                
     3) Halderman, Emma 10              4) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
                  35.53     1:15.97 (40.44)     1:49.19 (33.22)     2:17.89 (28.70)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.67    2:18.36        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 10          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 10         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 10              4) Gellineau, Briana N 10         
                  35.75     1:12.44 (36.69)     1:47.45 (35.01)     2:18.36 (30.91)
  8 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:23.97    2:19.13        
     1) Yan, Emily 10                   2) Yang, Kristen A 10             
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 10        4) Jimenez, Haley 9               
                  36.76     1:14.08 (37.32)     1:46.73 (32.65)     2:19.13 (32.40)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:23.35    2:20.38        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
                  35.75     1:15.30 (39.55)     1:49.36 (34.06)     2:20.38 (31.02)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:21.66    2:20.99        
     1) Maher, Mary K 10                2) Freedhand, Malia J 10          
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 10        4) Defonte, Isabella 10           
                  35.23     1:16.98 (41.75)     1:49.38 (32.40)     2:20.99 (31.61)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:24.05    2:21.12        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 10        2) Ramirez, Nicole 9              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10           4) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 10        
                  35.84     1:17.93 (42.09)     1:49.16 (31.23)     2:21.12 (31.96)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:24.90    2:22.29        
     1) Cash, Joanie 9                  2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 10              
     3) Kim, Olivia L 10                4) Piantanida, Carlotta 10        
                  37.21     1:16.45 (39.24)     1:49.63 (33.18)     2:22.29 (32.66)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.32    2:22.93        
     1) Mitnick, Lucy K 10              2) Hedvat, Alexis S 10            
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 9              4) Harris, Atsedemaryam A 10      
                  36.83       58.43 (21.60)     1:24.39 (25.96)     2:22.93 (58.54)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:24.97    2:23.26        
     1) Mikheev, Isabel K 10            2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 10            4) Lee, Megan C 9                 
                  36.71     1:17.54 (40.83)     1:52.19 (34.65)     2:23.26 (31.07)
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:27.22    2:23.62        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 10               2) Whang, Taylor K 10             
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 10            4) Han, Sam S 9                   
                  41.05     1:19.44 (38.39)     1:51.22 (31.78)     2:23.62 (32.40)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:22.92    2:23.65        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 9                2) Ng, Trystan S 10               
     3) Arciniegas, Francesca 9         4) Ramundo, Meghan E 10           
                  37.18     1:16.96 (39.78)     1:51.55 (34.59)     2:23.65 (32.10)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:25.95    2:23.70        
     1) Blackstock, Esme J 10           2) Yarsky, Sima G 10              
     3) Burke, Caroline M 10            4) Green, Ella R 10               
                  41.20     1:16.95 (35.75)     1:52.25 (35.30)     2:23.70 (31.45)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:29.51    2:25.10        
     1) Manning, Tara 10                2) Moane, Courtney 10             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 9             4) Puentes, Emily 10              
                  41.11     1:23.37 (42.26)     1:55.18 (31.81)     2:25.10 (29.92)
 19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:35.04    2:29.07        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 10               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 10        
     3) Xu, Jessica 10                  4) Leal, Nancy 10                 
                  36.81     1:18.08 (41.27)     1:58.38 (40.30)     2:29.07 (30.69)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:32.26    2:29.10        
     1) Williams, Elise 10              2) Brennan, Hope E 9              
     3) Feld, Emma F 8                  4) Butler, Amelia K 10            
                  40.65     1:20.11 (39.46)     1:57.77 (37.66)     2:29.10 (31.33)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:30.32    2:31.85        
     1) Culhane, Dana 10                2) Angelino, Adeline 10           
     3) Garofolo, Brianna 10            4) Reilly, Courtney 10            
                  38.16     1:21.27 (43.11)     1:56.83 (35.56)     2:31.85 (35.02)
 22 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:31.09    2:32.16        
     1) Negast, Taylor N 9              2) Myung, Josephine J 10          
     3) Zhou, Katherine 10              4) Park, Jessica B 10             
                  37.21     1:19.24 (42.03)     1:56.04 (36.80)     2:32.16 (36.12)
 23 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:34.23    2:33.39        
     1) Brewi, Shannon E 10             2) Mroczek, Angelica S 9          
     3) Adams, Grace C 9                4) Nobile, Ava C 9                
                  38.58     1:24.87 (46.29)     1:58.43 (33.56)     2:33.39 (34.96)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:41.90    2:36.14        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 10              2) Dillon, Grace 10               
     3) Kelly, Colleen 10               4) Morgante, Kayla 10             
                  37.04     1:21.60 (44.56)     2:02.26 (40.66)     2:36.14 (33.88)
 25 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:44.83    2:44.80        
     1) Quinlan, Erin E 10              2) Davis, Bella 10                
     3) Howley, Tess O 8                4) Ramon, Amy Y 10                
                  41.83     1:31.40 (49.57)     2:12.72 (41.32)     2:44.80 (32.08)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:40.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gnad, Julia M 10                2) Wong, Joyce H 9                
     3) Hon, Fion 10                    4) Muszynski, Amanda 10           
                  39.21     1:24.33 (45.12)     2:04.23 (39.90)          DQ (28.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
2013Metro SC:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.63      25.71 ZQ     
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              26.79      25.86 ZQ     
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 26.63      25.87 ZQ     
  4 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.08 ZQ     
  5 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.80      26.26 ZQ     
  6 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                26.66      26.40 ZQ     
  7 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 26.82      26.52 ZQ     
  8 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                26.76      26.61 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            26.86      26.19 ZQ     
 10 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                26.93      26.67 ZQ     
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                27.40      26.85 ZQ     
 12 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.59      27.04 ZQ     
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                27.40      27.24 ZQ     
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR                27.52      27.32 ZQ     
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      27.32 ZQ     
 16 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.39      27.43 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
2013Metro SC:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.70      26.34 qZQ    
  2 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.67      26.63 qZQ    
  2 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 26.15      26.63 qZQ    
  4 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                26.75      26.66 qZQ    
  5 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.68 qZQ    
  6 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                26.82      26.76 qZQ    
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              27.33      26.79 qZQ    
  8 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.74      26.80 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 27.65      26.82 qZQ    
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            26.50      26.86 qZQ    
 11 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                27.27      26.93 qZQ    
 12 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.57      27.39 qZQ    
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                27.23      27.40 qZQ    
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.40 qZQ    
 15 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR                26.83      27.52 qZQ    
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.74      27.54 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      27.59 ZQ     
 18 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.64      27.60 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.14      27.65 ZQ     
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              27.47      27.66 ZQ     
 20 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 27.69      27.66 ZQ     
 22 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      27.81 ZQ     
 23 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.82 ZQ     
 24 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            27.85      27.83 ZQ     
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 27.69      27.92 ZQ     
 26 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 28.26      27.96 ZQ     
 26 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 28.35      27.96 ZQ     
 28 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              27.87      27.99 ZQ     
 29 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.06 JO     
 30 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR                28.17      28.12 JO     
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      28.13 JO     
 32 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                28.05      28.20 JO     
 33 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                26.99      28.24 JO     
 34 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                28.35      28.31 JO     
 35 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  27.97      28.32 JO     
 36 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37      28.33 JO     
 37 Gross, Faith J            12 UNCON-MR               28.14      28.37 JO     
 37 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.46      28.37 JO     
 39 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.76      28.43 JO     
 40 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  28.10      28.48 JO     
 41 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.53        
 42 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42      28.54        
 43 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            28.20      28.57        
 44 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR                27.98      28.59        
 45 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR             27.95      28.61        
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.61        
 47 Heaney, Cara G            12 UNLIE-MR               28.37      28.65        
 48 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.67        
 48 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.67        
 50 Chamberlin, Zoe T         12 WEST-MR                28.41      28.68        
 50 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                28.14      28.68        
 52 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    12 WEST-MR                28.31      28.79        
 53 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            28.24      28.83        
 54 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 27.84      28.93        
 55 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  27.83      29.01        
 55 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.01        
 57 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                  28.20      29.06        
 58 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.81      29.13        
 59 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 28.28      29.20        
 60 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR                28.44      29.21        
 61 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            28.46      29.29        
 62 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            28.13      29.31        
 63 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                28.25      29.42        
 64 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.43      29.49        
 65 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      29.86        
 66 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                 28.37      30.54        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                28.32         DQ        
 -- Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                27.42         NS        
 -- Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 56.15      54.93 ZQ     
                  26.55       54.93 (28.38)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    56.17      55.37 ZQ     
                  26.67       55.37 (28.70)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              58.12      56.31 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.31 (28.98)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      57.16      56.33 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.33 (29.07)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                57.76      56.44 ZQ     
                  27.48       56.44 (28.96)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      56.91 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                58.27      58.08 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.08 (30.37)                                        
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              57.77      58.13 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.13 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                  59.16      56.56 ZQ     
                  28.03       56.56 (28.53)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                58.43      57.83 ZQ     
                  27.87       57.83 (29.96)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                59.44      58.09 ZQ     
                  28.06       58.09 (30.03)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                59.60      58.16 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      58.54 ZQ     
                  27.78       58.54 (30.76)                                        
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                59.53      58.65 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.65 (30.32)                                        
 15 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                58.75      58.69 ZQ     
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)                                        
 16 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.57      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 54.82      56.15 qZQ    
                  27.26       56.15 (28.89)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.05      56.17 qZQ    
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      57.19      57.16 qZQ    
                  27.62       57.16 (29.54)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                56.89      57.76 qZQ    
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)                                        
  5 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              58.26      57.77 qZQ    
                  28.15       57.77 (29.62)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              56.23      58.12 qZQ    
                  28.27       58.12 (29.85)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.27 qZQ    
                  28.23       58.27 (30.04)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      58.42 qZQ    
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                56.84      58.43 qZQ    
                  27.91       58.43 (30.52)                                        
 10 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 59.56      58.45 qZQ    
                  28.16       58.45 (30.29)                                        
 11 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.64      58.54 qZQ    
                  28.23       58.54 (30.31)                                        
 12 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                58.92      58.75 qZQ    
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                  58.16      59.16 qZQ    
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.44 qZQ    
                  28.84       59.44 (30.60)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                57.66      59.53 qZQ    
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)                                        
 16 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41      59.57 qZQ    
                  28.03       59.57 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR                59.69      59.60 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.60 (30.74)                                        
 17 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:00.81      59.60 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.60 (30.86)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.51    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)                                        
 20 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                59.48    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)                                        
 21 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.20 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.20 (31.29)                                        
 22 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                57.98    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:00.24 (31.94)                                        
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:01.10    1:00.36 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.36 (31.30)                                        
 24 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.71    1:00.39 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.39 (31.79)                                        
 25 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.48 (31.63)                                        
 26 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:00.97    1:00.53 JO     
                  29.30     1:00.53 (31.23)                                        
 27 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)                                        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)                                        
 29 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:01.16    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)                                        
 30 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.30     1:00.82 (31.52)                                        
 31 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                59.95    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.51     1:00.92 (31.41)                                        
 32 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:00.55    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)                                        
 33 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83    1:01.08 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)                                        
 34 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.75    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.11 (31.30)                                        
 35 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                59.36    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.12 (31.59)                                        
 36 Gross, Faith J            12 UNCON-MR             1:01.39    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.16 (31.26)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:01.13    1:01.23 JO     
                  29.63     1:01.23 (31.60)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.25 (31.59)                                        
 39 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:01.21    1:01.30 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.30 (31.39)                                        
 40 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.33 (32.28)                                        
 41 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.37 (31.59)                                        
 42 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.89     1:01.48 (31.59)                                        
 43 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.57 (32.03)                                        
 44 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:01.51    1:01.78 JO     
                  30.04     1:01.78 (31.74)                                        
 45 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:01.82        
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)                                        
 46 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:01.90        
                  29.31     1:01.90 (32.59)                                        
 47 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              1:00.86    1:01.97        
                  29.71     1:01.97 (32.26)                                        
 48 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:01.19    1:01.99        
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)                                        
 49 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              1:00.99    1:02.00        
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)                                        
 50 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:02.03        
                  30.47     1:02.03 (31.56)                                        
 51 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.16        
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)                                        
 52 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:00.93    1:02.21        
                  29.78     1:02.21 (32.43)                                        
 53 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:01.73    1:02.29        
                  29.57     1:02.29 (32.72)                                        
 54 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.13    1:02.38        
                  29.67     1:02.38 (32.71)                                        
 55 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.34    1:02.44        
                  29.91     1:02.44 (32.53)                                        
 56 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:02.61        
                  29.41     1:02.61 (33.20)                                        
 57 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:01.04    1:02.62        
                  30.70     1:02.62 (31.92)                                        
 58 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:01.23    1:02.65        
                  30.58     1:02.65 (32.07)                                        
 59 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:01.53    1:02.97        
                  29.89     1:02.97 (33.08)                                        
 60 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:03.32        
                  30.45     1:03.32 (32.87)                                        
 61 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:01.32    1:03.36        
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)                                        
 62 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.61    1:03.53        
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:01.55    1:03.78        
                  30.05     1:03.78 (33.73)                                        
 64 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.39    1:04.61        
                  29.04     1:04.61 (35.57)                                        
 65 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:04.78        
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                58.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
2013Metro SC:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    1:59.83 ZQ     
                  27.75       58.51 (30.76)     1:29.73 (31.22)     1:59.83 (30.10)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:03.24    2:00.36 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.72 (30.57)     1:30.32 (31.60)     2:00.36 (30.04)
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:03.10 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.48 (31.21)     1:31.71 (32.23)     2:03.10 (31.39)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        11 Empire-MR            2:04.60    2:04.30 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.81 (31.49)     1:32.36 (32.55)     2:04.30 (31.94)
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:04.42 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.67 (31.43)     1:32.34 (32.67)     2:04.42 (32.08)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    2:04.97 ZQ     
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.81 (32.89)     2:04.97 (32.16)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:07.25    2:05.44 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:00.49 (31.93)     1:33.22 (32.73)     2:05.44 (32.22)
  8 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.80    2:07.20 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.87 (31.90)     1:33.34 (33.47)     2:07.20 (33.86)
B - Final
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:07.60    2:02.94 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.34 (31.27)     1:31.46 (32.12)     2:02.94 (31.48)
 10 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              2:09.24    2:06.62 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)     1:33.99 (33.43)     2:06.62 (32.63)
 11 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:09.85    2:06.91 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.90 (31.96)     1:34.04 (33.14)     2:06.91 (32.87)
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              2:07.53    2:06.98 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.90 (31.96)     1:34.45 (33.55)     2:06.98 (32.53)
 13 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.56    2:07.89 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:35.00 (33.45)     2:07.89 (32.89)
 14 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:09.27    2:08.78 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.50 (33.75)     2:08.78 (33.28)
 15 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            2:09.54    2:09.46 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:02.59 (33.35)     1:36.83 (34.24)     2:09.46 (32.63)
 16 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.48    2:09.50 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:00.85 (32.56)     1:35.34 (34.49)     2:09.50 (34.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
2013Metro SC:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.49    2:02.32 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:31.78 (31.56)     2:02.32 (30.54)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:04.18    2:02.45 qZQ    
                  28.74       59.55 (30.81)     1:31.70 (32.15)     2:02.45 (30.75)
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:00.19    2:03.24 qZQ    
                  28.68       59.63 (30.95)     1:31.70 (32.07)     2:03.24 (31.54)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        11 Empire-MR            2:05.18    2:04.60 qZQ    
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:33.31 (32.07)     2:04.60 (31.29)
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:06.58 qZQ    
                  28.87     1:01.20 (32.33)     1:34.19 (32.99)     2:06.58 (32.39)
  6 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.17    2:06.80 qZQ    
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:34.41 (32.98)     2:06.80 (32.39)
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:06.87 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:01.42 (32.16)     1:34.53 (33.11)     2:06.87 (32.34)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:07.52    2:07.25 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:01.39 (32.21)     1:34.34 (32.95)     2:07.25 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              2:11.24    2:07.53 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:35.28 (33.11)     2:07.53 (32.25)
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:05.70    2:07.60 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:02.05 (32.83)     1:35.68 (33.63)     2:07.60 (31.92)
 11 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:12.47    2:08.40 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:03.76 (33.57)     1:37.59 (33.83)     2:08.40 (30.81)
 12 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.79    2:08.48 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:00.85 (32.21)     1:34.31 (33.46)     2:08.48 (34.17)
 13 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.20    2:08.56 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:02.21 (32.62)     1:35.66 (33.45)     2:08.56 (32.90)
 14 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:10.81    2:09.23 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)     1:36.99 (34.00)     2:09.23 (32.24)
 15 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              2:12.80    2:09.24 qZQ    
                  30.45     1:03.62 (33.17)     1:37.21 (33.59)     2:09.24 (32.03)
 16 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:12.33    2:09.27 qZQ    
                  29.90     1:02.62 (32.72)     1:36.33 (33.71)     2:09.27 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            2:07.52    2:09.54 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.64 (33.57)     1:37.28 (33.64)     2:09.54 (32.26)
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:13.00    2:09.85 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.23 (33.15)     1:36.95 (33.72)     2:09.85 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               2:11.48    2:10.35 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:03.71 (33.21)     1:36.88 (33.17)     2:10.35 (33.47)
 20 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.98    2:10.80 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.35 (33.42)     1:38.12 (33.77)     2:10.80 (32.68)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          2:09.22    2:11.09 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.44 (33.36)     1:37.09 (33.65)     2:11.09 (34.00)
 22 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:09.05    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)     1:37.75 (34.26)     2:11.19 (33.44)
 23 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.11    2:11.48 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)     1:38.26 (34.20)     2:11.48 (33.22)
 24 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            2:10.15    2:11.62 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)     1:38.21 (34.59)     2:11.62 (33.41)
 25 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:11.85 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.69 (32.81)     1:37.07 (34.38)     2:11.85 (34.78)
 26 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.33    2:12.03 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.34 (33.52)     1:37.99 (34.65)     2:12.03 (34.04)
 27 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:10.94    2:12.23 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.17 (33.73)     1:39.37 (35.20)     2:12.23 (32.86)
 28 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:09.91    2:12.59 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)     1:38.00 (34.46)     2:12.59 (34.59)
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              2:08.28    2:12.61 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.83 (33.77)     1:38.44 (34.61)     2:12.61 (34.17)
 30 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:09.24    2:13.05 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.75 (33.91)     1:39.37 (34.62)     2:13.05 (33.68)
 31 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.73    2:13.38 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.71 (33.99)     1:39.59 (34.88)     2:13.38 (33.79)
 32 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:13.73 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)     1:39.29 (35.29)     2:13.73 (34.44)
 33 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:13.86 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)     1:40.64 (35.33)     2:13.86 (33.22)
 34 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.81    2:14.05        
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)     1:41.14 (36.00)     2:14.05 (32.91)
 35 Gross, Faith J            12 UNCON-MR             2:12.66    2:14.56        
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:14.56 (33.12)
 36 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:13.04    2:14.57        
                  30.25     1:04.24 (33.99)     1:39.57 (35.33)     2:14.57 (35.00)
 37 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              2:13.91    2:14.81        
                  30.46     1:04.31 (33.85)     1:39.70 (35.39)     2:14.81 (35.11)
 38 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:14.91        
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:41.33 (35.29)     2:14.91 (33.58)
 39 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:14.97        
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)     1:40.14 (35.55)     2:14.97 (34.83)
 40 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:15.62        
                  31.59     1:05.64 (34.05)     1:40.79 (35.15)     2:15.62 (34.83)
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:15.98        
                  31.43     1:06.09 (34.66)     1:41.51 (35.42)     2:15.98 (34.47)
 42 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                2:08.92    2:16.07        
                  30.11     1:04.74 (34.63)     1:40.59 (35.85)     2:16.07 (35.48)
 43 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.86    2:16.11        
                  31.24     1:05.31 (34.07)     1:41.31 (36.00)     2:16.11 (34.80)
 44 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:16.25        
                  30.80     1:05.02 (34.22)     1:41.20 (36.18)     2:16.25 (35.05)
 45 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.40    2:16.64        
                  31.87     1:06.55 (34.68)     1:41.98 (35.43)     2:16.64 (34.66)
 46 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:16.87        
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)     1:42.88 (36.03)     2:16.87 (33.99)
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:07.56         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
2013Metro SC:   5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:26.95 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.87 (32.28)     1:34.48 (33.61)     2:08.04 (33.56)
        2:41.57 (33.53)     3:15.25 (33.68)     3:48.90 (33.65)     4:22.64 (33.74)
        4:55.83 (33.19)     5:26.95 (31.12)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              5:27.73    5:32.01 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)     1:35.91 (33.69)     2:09.69 (33.78)
        2:43.74 (34.05)     3:17.48 (33.74)     3:51.31 (33.83)     4:25.45 (34.14)
        4:59.36 (33.91)     5:32.01 (32.65)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.96    5:34.41 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:01.29 (32.38)     1:35.25 (33.96)     2:09.68 (34.43)
        2:44.24 (34.56)     3:19.12 (34.88)     3:53.63 (34.51)     4:28.26 (34.63)
        5:02.14 (33.88)     5:34.41 (32.27)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.42    5:34.78 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.96 (33.67)     1:37.37 (34.41)     2:11.80 (34.43)
        2:46.23 (34.43)     3:20.36 (34.13)     3:55.18 (34.82)     4:29.47 (34.29)
        5:03.01 (33.54)     5:34.78 (31.77)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              5:38.18    5:35.83 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.97 (33.42)     1:38.28 (34.31)     2:13.13 (34.85)
        2:47.51 (34.38)     3:22.11 (34.60)     3:56.25 (34.14)     4:30.62 (34.37)
        5:04.20 (33.58)     5:35.83 (31.63)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              5:48.96    5:36.56 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.33 (33.82)     1:38.39 (34.06)     2:13.06 (34.67)
        2:47.21 (34.15)     3:21.35 (34.14)     3:55.90 (34.55)     4:29.48 (33.58)
        5:03.97 (34.49)     5:36.56 (32.59)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          5:32.35    5:37.01 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.37 (32.44)     1:36.45 (34.08)     2:10.79 (34.34)
        2:45.45 (34.66)     3:20.85 (35.40)     3:55.45 (34.60)     4:30.57 (35.12)
        5:04.80 (34.23)     5:37.01 (32.21)                                        
  8 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.64    5:37.06 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:38.42 (34.74)     2:12.96 (34.54)
        2:47.53 (34.57)     3:22.08 (34.55)     3:56.61 (34.53)     4:31.12 (34.51)
        5:04.94 (33.82)     5:37.06 (32.12)                                        
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.88    5:37.23 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)     1:37.25 (34.07)     2:11.57 (34.32)
        2:45.91 (34.34)     3:20.44 (34.53)     3:54.88 (34.44)     4:29.22 (34.34)
        5:03.94 (34.72)     5:37.23 (33.29)                                        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              5:38.02    5:38.58 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:03.50 (33.28)     1:37.43 (33.93)     2:11.75 (34.32)
        2:46.27 (34.52)     3:21.00 (34.73)     3:55.68 (34.68)     4:30.56 (34.88)
        5:05.25 (34.69)     5:38.58 (33.33)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              6:00.44    5:43.52 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:39.64 (35.02)     2:14.63 (34.99)
        2:49.82 (35.19)     3:24.94 (35.12)     3:59.67 (34.73)     4:34.77 (35.10)
        5:09.56 (34.79)     5:43.52 (33.96)                                        
 12 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.56    5:43.86 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)     1:40.56 (35.05)     2:15.01 (34.45)
        2:49.72 (34.71)     3:24.89 (35.17)     4:00.10 (35.21)     4:35.37 (35.27)
        5:10.44 (35.07)     5:43.86 (33.42)                                        
 13 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.79    5:44.58 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)     1:41.61 (35.38)     2:17.13 (35.52)
        2:53.00 (35.87)     3:28.04 (35.04)     4:02.40 (34.36)     4:37.43 (35.03)
        5:11.71 (34.28)     5:44.58 (32.87)                                        
 14 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              5:43.95    5:45.05 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:06.36 (34.91)     1:41.55 (35.19)     2:17.28 (35.73)
        2:51.88 (34.60)     3:27.54 (35.66)     4:02.54 (35.00)     4:37.71 (35.17)
        5:12.78 (35.07)     5:45.05 (32.27)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.29    5:46.15 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)     1:42.76 (35.23)     2:17.82 (35.06)
        2:52.97 (35.15)     3:27.98 (35.01)     4:02.78 (34.80)     4:37.94 (35.16)
        5:12.80 (34.86)     5:46.15 (33.35)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              6:00.47    5:49.42 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:06.17 (34.33)     1:41.80 (35.63)     2:17.53 (35.73)
        2:53.41 (35.88)     3:28.99 (35.58)     4:04.42 (35.43)     4:39.70 (35.28)
        5:15.06 (35.36)     5:49.42 (34.36)                                        
 17 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               5:51.11    5:49.57 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:04.92 (34.04)     1:40.09 (35.17)     2:15.82 (35.73)
        2:51.59 (35.77)     3:27.51 (35.92)     4:02.74 (35.23)     4:38.55 (35.81)
        5:14.64 (36.09)     5:49.57 (34.93)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              5:51.52    5:50.82 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.98 (35.13)     1:43.12 (36.14)     2:19.12 (36.00)
        2:54.97 (35.85)     3:30.09 (35.12)     4:05.62 (35.53)     4:41.32 (35.70)
        5:16.92 (35.60)     5:50.82 (33.90)                                        
 19 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              5:53.01    5:51.34 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)     1:43.03 (35.77)     2:19.13 (36.10)
        2:55.04 (35.91)     3:30.44 (35.40)     4:06.37 (35.93)     4:42.07 (35.70)
        5:17.13 (35.06)     5:51.34 (34.21)                                        
 20 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              5:57.51    5:52.22 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)     1:43.28 (36.31)     2:20.07 (36.79)
        2:56.89 (36.82)     3:32.92 (36.03)     4:10.04 (37.12)     4:46.06 (36.02)
        5:19.89 (33.83)     5:52.22 (32.33)                                        
 21 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              5:50.95    5:52.99 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.43 (36.05)     1:44.32 (35.89)     2:20.38 (36.06)
        2:56.25 (35.87)     3:32.10 (35.85)     4:07.85 (35.75)     4:43.36 (35.51)
        5:18.58 (35.22)     5:52.99 (34.41)                                        
 22 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          5:55.02    5:53.34 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.34 (35.18)     1:43.68 (36.34)     2:19.98 (36.30)
        2:56.05 (36.07)     3:32.38 (36.33)     4:08.83 (36.45)     4:44.97 (36.14)
        5:20.33 (35.36)     5:53.34 (33.01)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.40    5:53.90 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.44 (35.11)     1:43.53 (36.09)     2:18.94 (35.41)
        2:55.15 (36.21)     3:31.42 (36.27)     4:07.80 (36.38)     4:43.88 (36.08)
        5:19.27 (35.39)     5:53.90 (34.63)                                        
 24 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              5:51.91    5:56.86 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.81 (35.30)     1:43.17 (36.36)     2:19.86 (36.69)
        2:56.67 (36.81)     3:33.84 (37.17)     4:10.34 (36.50)     4:46.73 (36.39)
        5:23.30 (36.57)     5:56.86 (33.56)                                        
 25 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              5:59.61    5:58.11 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.34 (34.56)     1:41.78 (36.44)     2:19.01 (37.23)
        2:56.02 (37.01)     3:32.76 (36.74)     4:09.22 (36.46)     4:46.38 (37.16)
        5:22.62 (36.24)     5:58.11 (35.49)                                        
 26 Gross, Faith J            12 UNCON-MR             5:58.08    5:59.82 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.06 (35.01)     1:43.55 (36.49)     2:20.76 (37.21)
        2:57.64 (36.88)     3:34.98 (37.34)     4:11.98 (37.00)     4:49.50 (37.52)
        5:26.16 (36.66)     5:59.82 (33.66)                                        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.37    6:04.23        
                  31.19     1:07.25 (36.06)     1:44.37 (37.12)     2:21.19 (36.82)
        2:58.18 (36.99)     3:35.37 (37.19)     4:12.70 (37.33)     4:50.50 (37.80)
        5:27.87 (37.37)     6:04.23 (36.36)                                        
 28 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.96    6:05.77        
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)     1:42.92 (36.72)     2:21.11 (38.19)
        2:58.60 (37.49)     3:37.04 (38.44)     4:15.21 (38.17)     4:52.77 (37.56)
        5:30.23 (37.46)     6:05.77 (35.54)                                        
 29 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              5:59.23    6:09.36        
                  32.70     1:08.40 (35.70)     1:45.58 (37.18)     2:23.46 (37.88)
        3:01.05 (37.59)     3:38.75 (37.70)     4:16.59 (37.84)     4:54.50 (37.91)
        5:31.86 (37.36)     6:09.36 (37.50)                                        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              5:57.13    6:14.53        
                  32.76     1:10.22 (37.46)     1:48.75 (38.53)     2:27.45 (38.70)
        3:05.60 (38.15)     3:44.07 (38.47)     4:22.58 (38.51)     5:00.47 (37.89)
        5:38.35 (37.88)     6:14.53 (36.18)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Molly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                28.89      28.41 ZQ     
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            30.04      29.12 ZQ     
  3 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.22 ZQ     
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              29.25      29.49 ZQ     
  5 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.55 ZQ     
  6 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                30.42      29.77 ZQ     
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR                30.47      30.52 ZQ     
  8 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              30.68      30.61 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.86      30.28 ZQ     
 10 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            30.83      30.35 ZQ     
 11 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 30.84      30.42 ZQ     
 12 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR                30.93      30.55 ZQ     
 13 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR                30.89      30.68 ZQ     
 14 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              30.99      30.81 ZQ     
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      31.16 ZQ     
 16 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.97      31.22 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                29.06      28.89 qZQ    
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              29.90      29.25 qZQ    
  3 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.31 qZQ    
  4 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.76 qZQ    
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            29.21      30.04 qZQ    
  6 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                29.93      30.42 qZQ    
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR                29.81      30.47 qZQ    
  8 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              31.28      30.68 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            30.62      30.83 qZQ    
 10 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.84 qZQ    
 10 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 30.73      30.84 qZQ    
 12 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.69      30.86 qZQ    
 13 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR                30.47      30.89 qZQ    
 14 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR                31.43      30.93 qZQ    
 15 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.06      30.97 qZQ    
 16 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              31.08      30.99 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.19      31.05 ZQ     
 18 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      31.15 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                31.13      31.16 ZQ     
 20 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.22 ZQ     
 21 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.86      31.32 ZQ     
 22 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR                32.00      31.58 ZQ     
 23 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                30.78      31.62 ZQ     
 24 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                32.45      31.68 ZQ     
 25 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 31.97      31.71 ZQ     
 25 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.71 ZQ     
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.72 ZQ     
 28 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                32.42      31.77 ZQ     
 29 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                31.15      31.81 ZQ     
 30 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                31.60      31.87 ZQ     
 31 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              32.15      31.88 ZQ     
 31 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.49      31.88 ZQ     
 33 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.89 ZQ     
 34 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.90      31.92 ZQ     
 35 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                  30.74      31.97 ZQ     
 36 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                32.09      32.05 ZQ     
 37 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  32.43      32.12 ZQ     
 38 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      32.15 ZQ     
 39 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 32.42      32.29 ZQ     
 40 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  32.71      32.32 ZQ     
 40 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                32.11      32.32 ZQ     
 42 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      32.44 ZQ     
 43 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      32.47 ZQ     
 44 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.52      32.52 ZQ     
 45 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              31.98      32.62 ZQ     
 46 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                32.81      32.63 ZQ     
 47 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.77      32.65 ZQ     
 47 McLoughlin, Molly A       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      32.65 ZQ     
 49 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.70 JO     
 50 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      32.77 JO     
 51 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                32.88      32.84 JO     
 52 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                32.55      32.87 JO     
 53 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            32.33      32.94 JO     
 54 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 32.30      32.96 JO     
 55 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 32.93      33.08        
 56 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      33.10        
 57 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              32.49      33.33        
 58 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 32.43      33.80        
 59 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.27      34.04        
 60 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                32.94      34.05        
 61 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  32.65      34.10        
 62 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  32.65      34.34        
 63 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.38      34.42        
 64 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                  32.56      34.62        
 65 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                 32.82      35.29        
 -- Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR                31.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             32.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR                32.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:00.92 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:03.89    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:02.12 (31.94)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:03.73    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.77    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:02.48 (31.79)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.09 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:03.09 (32.18)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.50    1:03.81 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:03.81 (33.16)                                        
  7 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.97    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
  8 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.26    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.28    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:03.38 (31.99)                                        
 10 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:06.00    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.11 (32.68)                                        
 11 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.06    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.73 (33.38)                                        
 12 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:06.52    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:06.44    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.42 (33.69)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                1:06.99    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:07.96 (34.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34    1:02.37 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:02.37 (32.19)                                        
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:05.35    1:03.73 qZQ    
                  30.55     1:03.73 (33.18)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:02.81    1:03.77 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:03.77 (32.37)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:03.89 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:03.89 (32.65)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:04.42 qZQ    
                  31.87     1:04.42 (32.55)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.10    1:04.97 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.95    1:05.26 qZQ    
                  31.80     1:05.26 (33.46)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:05.50 qZQ    
                  31.45     1:05.50 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:05.75 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:05.75 (34.22)                                        
 10 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:07.18    1:06.00 qZQ    
                  32.29     1:06.00 (33.71)                                        
 11 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.06 qZQ    
                  32.28     1:06.06 (33.78)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.28 qZQ    
                  32.63     1:06.28 (33.65)                                        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:06.44 qZQ    
                  31.61     1:06.44 (34.83)                                        
 14 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:06.03    1:06.52 qZQ    
                  32.11     1:06.52 (34.41)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:06.73 qZQ    
                  32.53     1:06.73 (34.20)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                1:06.17    1:06.99 qZQ    
                  32.98     1:06.99 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.11 (35.29)                                        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:07.55 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.75 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:07.75 (34.68)                                        
 20 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:06.13    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:07.90 (34.50)                                        
 21 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:08.81    1:07.93 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.93 (35.11)                                        
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:07.06    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:07.96 (34.98)                                        
 23 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:07.99 (35.01)                                        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.11 (35.66)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.24    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.12 (34.82)                                        
 26 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:08.21 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.21 (35.77)                                        
 27 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.32    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:08.24 (34.67)                                        
 28 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              1:06.82    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.36 (34.80)                                        
 29 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:08.45 (35.16)                                        
 30 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:08.58    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:08.49 (34.69)                                        
 31 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.52 (35.00)                                        
 32 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.64 (35.38)                                        
 32 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:09.36    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.64 (35.08)                                        
 34 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31    1:08.67 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:08.67 (35.13)                                        
 35 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:08.33    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:08.95 (34.99)                                        
 36 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:09.07 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:09.07 (35.50)                                        
 37 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.13    1:09.13 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.13 (35.25)                                        
 38 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:09.16 (35.58)                                        
 39 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:08.18    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)                                        
 40 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.96    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)                                        
 41 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.33    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.53 (35.75)                                        
 42 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.55 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.55 (35.63)                                        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.78 JO     
                  34.27     1:09.78 (35.51)                                        
 44 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:09.77    1:09.92 JO     
                  34.11     1:09.92 (35.81)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.00 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.00 (35.60)                                        
 46 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:07.81    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.03 (36.06)                                        
 47 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.38    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.23 (37.04)                                        
 48 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.66     1:10.29 (35.63)                                        
 49 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.41 (36.77)                                        
 50 McLoughlin, Molly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:10.70        
                  34.47     1:10.70 (36.23)                                        
 51 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.74        
                  34.58     1:10.74 (36.16)                                        
 52 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.17    1:10.82        
                  34.30     1:10.82 (36.52)                                        
 53 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:10.84        
                  34.56     1:10.84 (36.28)                                        
 54 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:10.92        
                  34.83     1:10.92 (36.09)                                        
 55 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:10.25    1:10.93        
                  35.44     1:10.93 (35.49)                                        
 56 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.44    1:11.06        
                  34.54     1:11.06 (36.52)                                        
 57 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:11.07        
                  34.82     1:11.07 (36.25)                                        
 58 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:11.26        
                  34.37     1:11.26 (36.89)                                        
 59 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:10.13    1:11.74        
                  35.37     1:11.74 (36.37)                                        
 60 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:10.49    1:12.12        
                  34.84     1:12.12 (37.28)                                        
 61 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:12.25        
                  35.92     1:12.25 (36.33)                                        
 62 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.82    1:12.36        
                  33.93     1:12.36 (38.43)                                        
 63 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:13.12        
                  34.56     1:13.12 (38.56)                                        
 64 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                1:09.82    1:13.23        
                  35.76     1:13.23 (37.47)                                        
 65 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:13.77        
                  36.02     1:13.77 (37.75)                                        
 66 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.36    1:14.04        
                  36.30     1:14.04 (37.74)                                        
 -- Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.75         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              2:16.15    2:12.75 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:04.63 (33.73)     1:39.06 (34.43)     2:12.75 (33.69)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:18.42    2:13.63 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)     1:40.83 (35.12)     2:13.63 (32.80)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:14.39 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.49 (34.50)     1:40.58 (35.09)     2:14.39 (33.81)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:20.89    2:15.53 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)     1:41.37 (35.89)     2:15.53 (34.16)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:20.73    2:16.32 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.28 (34.84)     1:41.98 (35.70)     2:16.32 (34.34)
  6 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:21.56    2:16.45 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:07.14 (34.17)     1:42.18 (35.04)     2:16.45 (34.27)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.10    2:18.89 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.06 (35.43)     1:43.62 (35.56)     2:18.89 (35.27)
  8 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)     1:42.89 (36.68)     2:19.17 (36.28)
B - Final
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.89    2:18.69 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)     1:43.06 (36.09)     2:18.69 (35.63)
 10 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.36    2:20.18 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:08.47 (36.19)     1:44.70 (36.23)     2:20.18 (35.48)
 11 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              2:22.30    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:06.96 (34.91)     1:44.01 (37.05)     2:21.25 (37.24)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:21.56 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:09.20 (35.87)     1:45.85 (36.65)     2:21.56 (35.71)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:22.86    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.74 (35.59)     1:44.88 (36.14)     2:21.63 (36.75)
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.78    2:22.39 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:09.15 (35.80)     1:46.06 (36.91)     2:22.39 (36.33)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:25.69    2:22.48 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:09.32 (36.12)     1:46.17 (36.85)     2:22.48 (36.31)
 16 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              2:24.12    2:24.06 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:10.31 (36.33)     1:47.20 (36.89)     2:24.06 (36.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:16.15 qZQ    
                  32.22     1:06.80 (34.58)     1:41.55 (34.75)     2:16.15 (34.60)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:16.67    2:18.42 qZQ    
                  32.56     1:07.43 (34.87)     1:43.89 (36.46)     2:18.42 (34.53)
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              2:22.33    2:19.16 qZQ    
                  32.08     1:07.02 (34.94)     1:43.15 (36.13)     2:19.16 (36.01)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.04    2:19.90 qZQ    
                  32.59     1:08.86 (36.27)     1:45.10 (36.24)     2:19.90 (34.80)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:16.76    2:20.73 qZQ    
                  32.79     1:08.68 (35.89)     1:45.46 (36.78)     2:20.73 (35.27)
  6 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:21.70    2:20.89 qZQ    
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)     1:44.48 (36.66)     2:20.89 (36.41)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.41    2:21.10 qZQ    
                  33.73     1:10.02 (36.29)     1:46.39 (36.37)     2:21.10 (34.71)
  8 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:19.80    2:21.56 qZQ    
                  34.44     1:09.90 (35.46)     1:46.14 (36.24)     2:21.56 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              2:18.48    2:22.30 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:08.98 (36.22)     1:46.12 (37.14)     2:22.30 (36.18)
 10 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:22.86 qZQ    
                  33.85     1:09.89 (36.04)     1:46.52 (36.63)     2:22.86 (36.34)
 11 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.64    2:23.36 qZQ    
                  32.27     1:09.19 (36.92)     1:46.37 (37.18)     2:23.36 (36.99)
 12 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:24.12 qZQ    
                  34.25     1:10.41 (36.16)     1:47.61 (37.20)     2:24.12 (36.51)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.48    2:24.78 qZQ    
                  34.69     1:10.99 (36.30)     1:48.22 (37.23)     2:24.78 (36.56)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:24.89 qZQ    
                  33.55     1:10.09 (36.54)     1:47.92 (37.83)     2:24.89 (36.97)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.77    2:25.32 qZQ    
                  33.97     1:10.31 (36.34)     1:48.65 (38.34)     2:25.32 (36.67)
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:24.75    2:25.69 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:11.30 (36.98)     1:49.24 (37.94)     2:25.69 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:25.70 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:12.66 (37.14)     1:49.98 (37.32)     2:25.70 (35.72)
 18 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:26.13 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:13.09 (38.06)     1:50.68 (37.59)     2:26.13 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:24.59    2:26.18 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:12.25 (37.63)     1:49.97 (37.72)     2:26.18 (36.21)
 20 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              2:26.60    2:26.24 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:12.28 (37.57)     1:49.65 (37.37)     2:26.24 (36.59)
 21 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              2:27.41    2:27.11 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:12.47 (37.20)     1:49.83 (37.36)     2:27.11 (37.28)
 22 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.19    2:27.20 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:11.21 (37.33)     1:49.81 (38.60)     2:27.20 (37.39)
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:29.03    2:27.63 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.86 (37.88)     1:50.72 (37.86)     2:27.63 (36.91)
 24 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:25.78    2:28.52 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:13.37 (37.13)     1:51.37 (38.00)     2:28.52 (37.15)
 25 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.62    2:28.74 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:13.63 (38.61)     1:51.49 (37.86)     2:28.74 (37.25)
 26 McLoughlin, Molly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:28.99 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:13.50 (38.12)     1:52.10 (38.60)     2:28.99 (36.89)
 27 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              2:22.74    2:29.45 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.51 (37.62)     1:50.52 (39.01)     2:29.45 (38.93)
 28 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.66    2:29.51 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:13.49 (37.70)     1:51.90 (38.41)     2:29.51 (37.61)
 29 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.96    2:30.49 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:14.17 (38.16)     1:52.87 (38.70)     2:30.49 (37.62)
 30 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:30.90 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.18 (37.76)     1:52.13 (38.95)     2:30.90 (38.77)
 31 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:31.13 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.15 (39.16)     1:53.19 (39.04)     2:31.13 (37.94)
 32 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              2:32.03    2:31.14 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.09 (38.90)     1:54.56 (39.47)     2:31.14 (36.58)
 33 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:31.84 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.20 (39.83)     1:54.16 (38.96)     2:31.84 (37.68)
 34 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.99    2:33.18        
                  35.19     1:13.22 (38.03)     1:53.50 (40.28)     2:33.18 (39.68)
 35 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.85    2:34.93        
                  36.82     1:16.74 (39.92)     1:56.69 (39.95)     2:34.93 (38.24)
 36 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:32.74    2:35.83        
                  37.18     1:16.08 (38.90)     1:55.89 (39.81)     2:35.83 (39.94)
 37 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.97    2:40.97        
                  39.39     1:21.50 (42.11)     2:01.37 (39.87)     2:40.97 (39.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                32.53      32.11 ZQ     
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              33.19      32.21 ZQ     
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            32.80      32.50 ZQ     
  4 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              33.54      32.80 ZQ     
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.24      33.21 ZQ     
  5 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.28      33.21 ZQ     
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.16      33.82 ZQ     
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                34.15      34.04 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                34.65      33.07 ZQ     
 10 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR                35.09      33.93 ZQ     
 11 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.16      34.11 ZQ     
 12 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.38      34.19 ZQ     
 13 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.55      34.49 ZQ     
 14 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                35.11      34.84 ZQ     
 15 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                34.81      34.91 ZQ     
 16 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      35.08 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                33.46      32.53 qZQ    
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            33.00      32.80 qZQ    
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              31.79      33.19 qZQ    
  4 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      33.28 qZQ    
  5 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              32.80      33.54 qZQ    
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                33.97      34.15 qZQ    
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      34.16 qZQ    
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      34.24 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      34.38 qZQ    
 10 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.66      34.55 qZQ    
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.65 qZQ    
 12 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                33.50      34.81 qZQ    
 13 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      34.99 qZQ    
 14 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR                35.72      35.09 qZQ    
 15 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                34.89      35.11 qZQ    
 16 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      35.16 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                35.25      35.36 ZQ     
 18 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR                35.61      35.54 ZQ     
 18 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                35.53      35.54 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.46      35.69 ZQ     
 21 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      35.74 ZQ     
 22 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.97 ZQ     
 23 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                35.22      35.98 ZQ     
 24 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.99 ZQ     
 25 Heaney, Cara G            12 UNLIE-MR               36.31      36.08 ZQ     
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  35.98      36.15 ZQ     
 27 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            35.08      36.19 ZQ     
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      36.24 ZQ     
 29 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.25 ZQ     
 30 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                  35.41      36.26 ZQ     
 31 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                36.12      36.32 ZQ     
 32 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.33 ZQ     
 33 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      36.55 ZQ     
 34 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                36.39      36.57 ZQ     
 35 Chamberlin, Zoe T         12 WEST-MR                36.60      36.66 JO     
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.69 JO     
 37 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.82 JO     
 38 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            35.58      37.01 JO     
 39 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                36.88      37.02 JO     
 40 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  36.22      37.11 JO     
 41 McLoughlin, Molly A       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      37.21        
 42 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR                 37.11      37.22        
 43 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  35.56      37.24        
 44 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR                36.75      37.26        
 45 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                36.34      37.29        
 46 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR                36.32      37.30        
 47 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      37.33        
 48 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                37.13      37.36        
 49 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.89      37.43        
 50 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.47        
 51 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      37.51        
 52 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 37.16      37.55        
 53 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      38.62        
 54 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  36.86      39.56        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                35.30         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:11.39    1:10.02 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.02 (36.76)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:11.08    1:10.48 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:10.48 (37.01)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.40    1:10.55 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:10.55 (36.66)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:10.67 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:10.67 (36.95)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.82    1:11.90 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.90 (38.01)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:12.10 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:12.10 (38.05)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:14.19    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.70 (38.43)                                        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:13.75 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:13.75 (38.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.05    1:12.83 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:12.83 (38.15)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.82    1:13.60 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)                                        
 11 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.98 (39.02)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.06    1:15.02 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:15.02 (39.66)                                        
 13 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:14.59    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:15.30 (39.85)                                        
 14 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:15.63 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:15.63 (40.40)                                        
 15 Semenuk, Bridget A        11 Empire-MR            1:15.65    1:15.72 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:15.72 (40.08)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.29 (40.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:10.40 qZQ    
                  34.07     1:10.40 (36.33)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:11.08 qZQ    
                  34.60     1:11.08 (36.48)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:11.39 qZQ    
                  34.07     1:11.39 (37.32)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.68 qZQ    
                  35.30     1:11.68 (36.38)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:13.43 qZQ    
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:13.82 qZQ    
                  36.07     1:13.82 (37.75)                                        
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:14.13 qZQ    
                  34.64     1:14.13 (39.49)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:14.19 qZQ    
                  35.29     1:14.19 (38.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:15.62    1:14.59 qZQ    
                  35.15     1:14.59 (39.44)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:14.74 qZQ    
                  36.02     1:14.74 (38.72)                                        
 11 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.68    1:14.82 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:14.82 (39.36)                                        
 12 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.38    1:15.05 qZQ    
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)                                        
 13 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:15.06 qZQ    
                  35.90     1:15.06 (39.16)                                        
 14 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:15.32 qZQ    
                  36.14     1:15.32 (39.18)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:17.70    1:15.55 qZQ    
                  36.33     1:15.55 (39.22)                                        
 16 Semenuk, Bridget A        11 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:15.65 qZQ    
                  36.55     1:15.65 (39.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:15.77 (39.30)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:15.79 (39.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.86 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.86 (40.03)                                        
 20 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:16.19 (40.86)                                        
 21 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.09    1:16.34 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)                                        
 22 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:16.39 (41.26)                                        
 23 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.19    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:16.49 (40.27)                                        
 24 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:18.01    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  36.21     1:16.63 (40.42)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:15.65    1:16.76 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:16.76 (40.41)                                        
 26 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:16.86 (40.51)                                        
 27 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.29 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:17.29 (40.60)                                        
 28 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:19.90    1:18.14 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:18.14 (40.87)                                        
 29 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.75    1:18.35 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:18.35 (41.10)                                        
 30 Heaney, Cara G            12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.50    1:18.41 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:18.41 (42.05)                                        
 31 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.65 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:18.65 (41.80)                                        
 32 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:18.85 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:18.85 (41.26)                                        
 33 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.15 (42.10)                                        
 34 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:15.12    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.23 (40.88)                                        
 35 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR              1:17.45    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.27 (41.43)                                        
 36 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:18.10    1:19.35 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.35 (42.37)                                        
 37 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:19.54 JO     
                  36.90     1:19.54 (42.64)                                        
 38 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:19.79 JO     
                  39.85     1:19.79 (39.94)                                        
 39 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.84 JO     
                  38.31     1:19.84 (41.53)                                        
 40 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.40    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.94 (41.85)                                        
 41 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:19.97 JO     
                  38.22     1:19.97 (41.75)                                        
 42 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:17.90    1:20.00 JO     
                  37.07     1:20.00 (42.93)                                        
 43 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:20.16 JO     
                  38.83     1:20.16 (41.33)                                        
 44 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:18.41    1:20.23 JO     
                  37.13     1:20.23 (43.10)                                        
 45 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:20.45 JO     
                  38.11     1:20.45 (42.34)                                        
 46 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              1:20.14    1:20.57        
                  38.39     1:20.57 (42.18)                                        
 47 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:20.59        
                  38.60     1:20.59 (41.99)                                        
 48 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:20.74        
                  38.70     1:20.74 (42.04)                                        
 49 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:20.89        
                  37.50     1:20.89 (43.39)                                        
 50 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:21.15        
                  37.82     1:21.15 (43.33)                                        
 51 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:21.28        
                  38.03     1:21.28 (43.25)                                        
 52 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.18    1:21.54        
                  37.84     1:21.54 (43.70)                                        
 53 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:21.60        
                  38.05     1:21.60 (43.55)                                        
 54 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                1:17.06    1:21.67        
                  38.31     1:21.67 (43.36)                                        
 55 Chamberlin, Zoe T         12 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:21.68        
                  40.51     1:21.68 (41.17)                                        
 56 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:22.15        
                  38.88     1:22.15 (43.27)                                        
 57 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:22.31        
                  38.81     1:22.31 (43.50)                                        
 58 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.45    1:22.74        
                  39.60     1:22.74 (43.14)                                        
 59 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:19.76    1:23.35        
                  39.82     1:23.35 (43.53)                                        
 60 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:25.22        
                  40.57     1:25.22 (44.65)                                        
 61 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:27.49        
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)                                        
 -- Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:18.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2013Metro SC:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:31.76    2:30.30 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:11.38 (37.43)     1:50.72 (39.34)     2:30.30 (39.58)
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              2:38.69    2:33.92 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:56.09 (40.53)     2:33.92 (37.83)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:39.01    2:36.56 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:14.19 (39.68)     1:55.09 (40.90)     2:36.56 (41.47)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:40.53    2:36.99 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:14.84 (39.62)     1:55.90 (41.06)     2:36.99 (41.09)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.27    2:37.06 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:15.62 (40.57)     1:56.88 (41.26)     2:37.06 (40.18)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.76    2:37.12 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:14.28 (39.24)     1:55.53 (41.25)     2:37.12 (41.59)
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:40.18    2:37.55 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:14.75 (40.36)     1:57.72 (42.97)     2:37.55 (39.83)
  8 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.21    2:37.57 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:15.77 (40.49)     1:57.96 (42.19)     2:37.57 (39.61)
B - Final
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:45.91    2:39.77 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:16.04 (40.33)     1:58.61 (42.57)     2:39.77 (41.16)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.66    2:40.86 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:16.78 (41.24)     1:58.62 (41.84)     2:40.86 (42.24)
 11 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            2:45.26    2:42.02 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:18.07 (41.13)     2:00.56 (42.49)     2:42.02 (41.46)
 12 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:45.04    2:42.36 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.30 (40.62)     1:59.13 (42.83)     2:42.36 (43.23)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:45.97    2:43.05 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:17.71 (41.52)     2:00.94 (43.23)     2:43.05 (42.11)
 14 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.36    2:44.19 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:18.44 (42.06)     2:01.80 (43.36)     2:44.19 (42.39)
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:47.51 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:18.64 (42.07)     2:02.99 (44.35)     2:47.51 (44.52)
 16 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:46.61    2:48.44 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:19.86 (42.58)     2:04.07 (44.21)     2:48.44 (44.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2013Metro SC:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:32.82    2:31.76 qZQ    
                  34.12     1:13.81 (39.69)     1:51.85 (38.04)     2:31.76 (39.91)
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              2:38.53    2:38.69 qZQ    
                  36.65     1:18.74 (42.09)     1:59.66 (40.92)     2:38.69 (39.03)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:39.01 qZQ    
                  35.71     1:16.25 (40.54)     1:57.45 (41.20)     2:39.01 (41.56)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.94    2:39.76 qZQ    
                  36.09     1:16.70 (40.61)     1:58.34 (41.64)     2:39.76 (41.42)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:40.18 qZQ    
                  35.00     1:15.51 (40.51)     1:59.01 (43.50)     2:40.18 (41.17)
  6 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:38.51    2:40.53 qZQ    
                  36.03     1:16.84 (40.81)     1:59.12 (42.28)     2:40.53 (41.41)
  7 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:41.21 qZQ    
                  38.09     1:19.28 (41.19)     2:00.50 (41.22)     2:41.21 (40.71)
  8 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.71    2:43.27 qZQ    
                  37.07     1:19.17 (42.10)     2:02.12 (42.95)     2:43.27 (41.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:45.81    2:45.04 qZQ    
                  36.12     1:19.38 (43.26)     2:02.97 (43.59)     2:45.04 (42.07)
 10 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            2:46.59    2:45.26 qZQ    
                  38.53     1:19.90 (41.37)     2:03.66 (43.76)     2:45.26 (41.60)
 11 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.52    2:45.36 qZQ    
                  36.98     1:19.66 (42.68)     2:03.35 (43.69)     2:45.36 (42.01)
 12 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:45.66 qZQ    
                  37.50     1:19.81 (42.31)     2:03.14 (43.33)     2:45.66 (42.52)
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:45.91 qZQ    
                  36.99     1:18.13 (41.14)     2:01.36 (43.23)     2:45.91 (44.55)
 14 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:39.63    2:45.97 qZQ    
                  37.42     1:19.93 (42.51)     2:03.23 (43.30)     2:45.97 (42.74)
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:46.01 qZQ    
                  37.04     1:19.08 (42.04)     2:02.35 (43.27)     2:46.01 (43.66)
 16 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:46.61 qZQ    
                  36.78     1:20.24 (43.46)     2:03.15 (42.91)     2:46.61 (43.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heaney, Cara G            12 UNLIE-MR             2:50.25    2:47.26 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:19.89 (43.41)     2:03.20 (43.31)     2:47.26 (44.06)
 18 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              2:45.68    2:48.35 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:18.34 (42.25)     2:03.05 (44.71)     2:48.35 (45.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.37    2:48.53 ZQ     
                  38.73     1:23.24 (44.51)     2:06.68 (43.44)     2:48.53 (41.85)
 20 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              2:50.27    2:49.31 ZQ     
                  38.71     1:21.82 (43.11)     2:06.33 (44.51)     2:49.31 (42.98)
 21 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:49.43 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:20.24 (42.62)     2:04.98 (44.74)     2:49.43 (44.45)
 22 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:49.67    2:49.50 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:22.02 (44.68)     2:05.61 (43.59)     2:49.50 (43.89)
 23 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.09    2:49.96 ZQ     
                  40.12     1:25.11 (44.99)     2:08.71 (43.60)     2:49.96 (41.25)
 24 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.22    2:50.19 ZQ     
                  38.96     1:22.92 (43.96)     2:07.02 (44.10)     2:50.19 (43.17)
 25 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.63    2:50.53 ZQ     
                  38.51     1:22.42 (43.91)     2:07.13 (44.71)     2:50.53 (43.40)
 26 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR              2:51.48    2:50.98 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.53 (43.07)     2:06.92 (44.39)     2:50.98 (44.06)
 27 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:50.16    2:51.33 JO     
                  39.22     1:22.45 (43.23)     2:07.16 (44.71)     2:51.33 (44.17)
 28 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.04    2:51.69 JO     
                  38.93     1:23.76 (44.83)     2:09.68 (45.92)     2:51.69 (42.01)
 29 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.43    2:51.85 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.52 (43.96)     2:06.44 (43.92)     2:51.85 (45.41)
 30 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:55.90    2:51.94 JO     
                  40.13     1:24.00 (43.87)     2:07.81 (43.81)     2:51.94 (44.13)
 31 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              2:55.77    2:52.02 JO     
                  38.68     1:23.08 (44.40)     2:08.26 (45.18)     2:52.02 (43.76)
 32 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:49.66    2:53.22 JO     
                  39.70     1:23.91 (44.21)     2:08.84 (44.93)     2:53.22 (44.38)
 33 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.91    2:54.44 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.77 (45.00)     2:10.61 (44.84)     2:54.44 (43.83)
 34 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                2:43.70    2:54.50 JO     
                  38.45     1:22.33 (43.88)     2:08.19 (45.86)     2:54.50 (46.31)
 35 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               2:54.77    2:55.01 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.43 (44.09)     2:09.46 (46.03)     2:55.01 (45.55)
 36 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               2:54.65    2:55.40 JO     
                  39.78     1:25.16 (45.38)     2:11.16 (46.00)     2:55.40 (44.24)
 37 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.22    2:55.48 JO     
                  38.73     1:23.45 (44.72)     2:09.68 (46.23)     2:55.48 (45.80)
 38 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              2:53.62    2:55.67 JO     
                  38.88     1:24.62 (45.74)     2:11.25 (46.63)     2:55.67 (44.42)
 39 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:55.85 JO     
                  41.26     1:25.47 (44.21)     2:10.65 (45.18)     2:55.85 (45.20)
 40 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:56.01        
                  38.66     1:23.67 (45.01)     2:10.85 (47.18)     2:56.01 (45.16)
 41 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.03    2:57.22        
                  42.28     1:27.07 (44.79)     2:13.02 (45.95)     2:57.22 (44.20)
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              2:53.60    2:57.64        
                  39.83     1:24.83 (45.00)     2:11.03 (46.20)     2:57.64 (46.61)
 43 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.70    2:57.97        
                  38.08     1:23.61 (45.53)     2:11.84 (48.23)     2:57.97 (46.13)
 44 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.30    2:58.26        
                  39.65     1:25.65 (46.00)     2:13.00 (47.35)     2:58.26 (45.26)
 45 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.56    3:00.22        
                  40.68     1:25.30 (44.62)     2:12.47 (47.17)     3:00.22 (47.75)
 46 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:53.70    3:00.82        
                  41.35     1:27.17 (45.82)     2:14.51 (47.34)     3:00.82 (46.31)
 47 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:54.20    3:01.99        
                  40.89     1:27.81 (46.92)     2:16.55 (48.74)     3:01.99 (45.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2013Metro SC:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                28.46      27.69 ZQ     
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                28.10      27.74 ZQ     
  3 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              28.57      28.07 ZQ     
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.46      28.20 ZQ     
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                28.77      28.26 ZQ     
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            28.71      28.28 ZQ     
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              28.59      28.54 ZQ     
  8 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 28.69      28.62 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.81      28.41 ZQ     
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.85      28.45 ZQ     
 11 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                  29.05      28.80 ZQ     
 12 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                29.74      28.93 ZQ     
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.85      29.30 ZQ     
 14 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              29.76      29.73 ZQ     
 15 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                29.37      29.91 ZQ     
 16 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                29.91      30.17 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2013Metro SC:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                27.63      28.10 qZQ    
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.53      28.46 qZQ    
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                28.32      28.46 qZQ    
  4 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              28.98      28.57 qZQ    
  5 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              29.13      28.59 qZQ    
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 29.29      28.69 qZQ    
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            28.57      28.71 qZQ    
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                30.04      28.77 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.22      28.81 qZQ    
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.76      28.85 qZQ    
 11 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 AG-MR                  29.44      29.05 qZQ    
 12 Ye, Alice                 12 LIAC-MR                29.88      29.37 qZQ    
 13 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.74 qZQ    
 14 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              30.59      29.76 qZQ    
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.18      29.85 qZQ    
 16 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                30.63      29.91 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.47      30.14 ZQ     
 18 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 31.58      30.17 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                31.59      30.25 ZQ     
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.29 ZQ     
 20 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR                29.81      30.29 ZQ     
 22 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                  29.73      30.36 ZQ     
 23 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                31.39      30.37 ZQ     
 24 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR                30.26      30.42 ZQ     
 25 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR                30.27      30.44 ZQ     
 26 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 31.25      30.51 ZQ     
 27 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                31.00      30.53 ZQ     
 28 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.56 ZQ     
 29 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.58 ZQ     
 30 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR                31.06      30.66 ZQ     
 31 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                30.23      30.69 ZQ     
 32 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 30.73      30.74 ZQ     
 33 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.35      30.75 ZQ     
 34 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                30.65      30.87 ZQ     
 35 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                30.00      30.88 ZQ     
 36 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            30.51      31.05 JO     
 37 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.09 JO     
 38 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                31.40      31.12 JO     
 39 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                31.08      31.18 JO     
 40 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                30.63      31.19 JO     
 41 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.24      31.21 JO     
 42 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR             31.57      31.25 JO     
 43 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 30.57      31.26 JO     
 44 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      31.28 JO     
 45 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR                30.45      31.34 JO     
 46 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            29.96      31.35 JO     
 47 Polubinski, Mimi O        12 Unattached             31.21      31.38 JO     
 48 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.64      31.48 JO     
 49 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                31.46      31.66        
 50 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                31.28      31.76        
 51 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.03      31.96        
 52 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                 31.47      32.45        
 53 Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                31.54      32.49        
 54 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                 29.58      32.64        
 55 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.45      32.75        
 56 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                31.52      32.79        
 57 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      33.24        
 58 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                31.31      33.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
2013Metro SC:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:00.65 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.65 (31.99)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.29    1:01.03 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:01.03 (32.26)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.19    1:01.11 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.11 (31.77)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:02.39 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:02.39 (33.29)                                        
  5 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:04.49    1:02.45 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:02.45 (32.72)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.10    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:03.22 (34.41)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:03.24 (33.29)                                        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.16    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.42 (33.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)                                        
 10 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:05.45 (35.33)                                        
 11 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:04.65    1:05.53 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.53 (35.00)                                        
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:06.88    1:05.58 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.58 (35.11)                                        
 13 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:05.77 (35.40)                                        
 14 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)                                        
 15 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.57 (36.77)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:07.27    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:07.69 (36.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
2013Metro SC:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.17    1:02.19 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:02.19 (32.00)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.24 qZQ    
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.31    1:04.10 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:04.10 (34.11)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:03.60    1:04.14 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:04.16 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:04.16 (34.33)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.69    1:04.29 qZQ    
                  29.89     1:04.29 (34.40)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:04.34 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:04.34 (33.92)                                        
  8 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:03.19    1:04.49 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:04.65 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:04.64    1:05.53 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:05.53 (34.77)                                        
 11 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:02.98    1:06.24 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:06.24 (35.29)                                        
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:06.88 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:06.88 (36.12)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:07.27 qZQ    
                  31.79     1:07.27 (35.48)                                        
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:07.90 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:07.90 (36.97)                                        
 14 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.03    1:07.90 qZQ    
                  31.60     1:07.90 (36.30)                                        
 16 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90    1:08.14 qZQ    
                  31.96     1:08.14 (36.18)                                        
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:08.14 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:08.14 (36.31)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:08.22 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.95    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:08.44 (37.29)                                        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.56 (36.87)                                        
 22 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.59 (36.60)                                        
 23 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              1:06.78    1:08.89 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:08.89 (37.10)                                        
 24 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:09.12 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.12 (35.71)                                        
 25 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.89    1:09.75 JO     
                  31.12     1:09.75 (38.63)                                        
 26 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:09.96 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.96 (37.52)                                        
 27 Competello, Madeline G    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:10.06 JO     
                  31.87     1:10.06 (38.19)                                        
 28 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.11    1:10.23 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.23 (37.80)                                        
 29 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                1:06.74    1:10.27 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.27 (36.98)                                        
 30 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:09.53    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.31 (37.37)                                        
 31 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:10.45 JO     
                  31.86     1:10.45 (38.59)                                        
 32 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:08.01    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.50 (37.85)                                        
 33 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:06.44    1:10.66 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.66 (38.18)                                        
 34 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:10.65    1:10.74 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.74 (37.88)                                        
 35 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:10.84 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)                                        
 36 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:09.14    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.89 (37.86)                                        
 37 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.16 (38.22)                                        
 38 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:11.99    1:11.17 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.17 (37.96)                                        
 39 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:11.67    1:11.30 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.30 (37.62)                                        
 40 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:11.05    1:11.33 JO     
                  32.23     1:11.33 (39.10)                                        
 41 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.70 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.70 (37.41)                                        
 42 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:11.76 JO     
                  32.74     1:11.76 (39.02)                                        
 43 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.93 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.93 (37.72)                                        
 43 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.21    1:11.93 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.93 (38.64)                                        
 45 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:12.60        
                  33.04     1:12.60 (39.56)                                        
 46 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:12.64        
                  33.25     1:12.64 (39.39)                                        
 47 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:12.65        
                  34.46     1:12.65 (38.19)                                        
 48 Gross, Faith J            12 UNCON-MR             1:11.44    1:12.78        
                  33.93     1:12.78 (38.85)                                        
 49 Schatz, Dana L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.11    1:12.81        
                  33.75     1:12.81 (39.06)                                        
 50 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:11.23    1:13.02        
                  33.65     1:13.02 (39.37)                                        
 51 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.11    1:13.25        
                  33.35     1:13.25 (39.90)                                        
 52 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:08.93    1:13.37        
                  33.62     1:13.37 (39.75)                                        
 53 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:08.22    1:13.38        
                  33.94     1:13.38 (39.44)                                        
 54 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:13.98        
                  34.32     1:13.98 (39.66)                                        
 55 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:14.42        
                  33.94     1:14.42 (40.48)                                        
 56 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:14.48        
                  33.35     1:14.48 (41.13)                                        
 57 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:09.22    1:14.59        
                  35.29     1:14.59 (39.30)                                        
 58 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:15.33        
                  33.56     1:15.33 (41.77)                                        
 59 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                1:09.96    1:15.54        
                  34.26     1:15.54 (41.28)                                        
 60 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.92    1:15.73        
                  33.77     1:15.73 (41.96)                                        
 -- Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:10.62         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
2013Metro SC:   2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73    2:14.50 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.49 (33.96)     1:39.62 (36.13)     2:14.50 (34.88)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:21.46    2:17.48 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.58 (34.10)     1:39.89 (35.31)     2:17.48 (37.59)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:20.87    2:19.94 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.21 (34.54)     1:42.23 (37.02)     2:19.94 (37.71)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.98    2:23.60 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.33 (36.06)     1:45.55 (38.22)     2:23.60 (38.05)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.32    2:24.35 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)     1:45.52 (37.76)     2:24.35 (38.83)
  6 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.65    2:27.48 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:09.53 (37.77)     1:47.17 (37.64)     2:27.48 (40.31)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.85    2:28.14 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:09.51 (37.70)     1:49.16 (39.65)     2:28.14 (38.98)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:31.38 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:11.30 (38.82)     1:50.99 (39.69)     2:31.38 (40.39)
B - Final
  9 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              2:34.90    2:31.13 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:10.54 (38.08)     1:50.72 (40.18)     2:31.13 (40.41)
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.05    2:31.57 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:09.26 (37.58)     1:50.72 (41.46)     2:31.57 (40.85)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:32.49 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:10.30 (38.01)     1:51.61 (41.31)     2:32.49 (40.88)
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:34.18 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:11.86 (39.21)     1:52.94 (41.08)     2:34.18 (41.24)
 13 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:37.18    2:34.92 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:11.08 (37.99)     1:52.58 (41.50)     2:34.92 (42.34)
 14 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.85    2:36.36 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:11.80 (39.42)     1:54.89 (43.09)     2:36.36 (41.47)
 15 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              2:38.03    2:37.01 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:13.31 (39.36)     1:55.38 (42.07)     2:37.01 (41.63)
 16 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.68    2:38.29 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.97 (40.21)     1:56.18 (42.21)     2:38.29 (42.11)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
2013Metro SC:   2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:17.73 qZQ    
                  30.38     1:05.23 (34.85)     1:41.83 (36.60)     2:17.73 (35.90)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:23.95    2:20.87 qZQ    
                  31.09     1:06.33 (35.24)     1:43.40 (37.07)     2:20.87 (37.47)
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:17.66    2:21.46 qZQ    
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:44.16 (37.56)     2:21.46 (37.30)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.15    2:24.32 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:06.96 (36.25)     1:45.01 (38.05)     2:24.32 (39.31)
  5 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.95    2:25.98 qZQ    
                  32.35     1:09.11 (36.76)     1:48.40 (39.29)     2:25.98 (37.58)
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:35.69    2:30.44 qZQ    
                  33.25     1:11.73 (38.48)     1:53.48 (41.75)     2:30.44 (36.96)
  7 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.30    2:30.65 qZQ    
                  33.00     1:12.92 (39.92)     1:51.83 (38.91)     2:30.65 (38.82)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.58    2:32.85 qZQ    
                  33.26     1:11.93 (38.67)     1:52.82 (40.89)     2:32.85 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.30    2:34.43 qZQ    
                  34.45     1:13.20 (38.75)     1:53.78 (40.58)     2:34.43 (40.65)
 10 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR              2:28.18    2:34.90 qZQ    
                  32.05     1:10.31 (38.26)     1:52.40 (42.09)     2:34.90 (42.50)
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.57    2:35.34 qZQ    
                  34.11     1:13.03 (38.92)     1:55.02 (41.99)     2:35.34 (40.32)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:36.05 qZQ    
                  33.62     1:12.82 (39.20)     1:55.47 (42.65)     2:36.05 (40.58)
 13 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.93    2:36.85 qZQ    
                  33.86     1:13.78 (39.92)     1:55.72 (41.94)     2:36.85 (41.13)
 14 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:39.56    2:37.18 qZQ    
                  34.36     1:13.30 (38.94)     1:55.61 (42.31)     2:37.18 (41.57)
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:35.64    2:37.40 qZQ    
                  34.24     1:13.00 (38.76)     1:55.39 (42.39)     2:37.40 (42.01)
 16 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              2:36.92    2:38.03 qJO    
                  33.73     1:12.93 (39.20)     1:55.17 (42.24)     2:38.03 (42.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:39.86    2:38.68 JO     
                  34.21     1:14.02 (39.81)     1:55.77 (41.75)     2:38.68 (42.91)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              2:35.12    2:41.58        
                  32.62     1:13.83 (41.21)     1:57.44 (43.61)     2:41.58 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:43.86        
                  36.73     1:19.08 (42.35)     2:01.09 (42.01)     2:43.86 (42.77)
 -- Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.86     1:18.50 (42.64)     2:05.02 (46.52)          DQ (48.15)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:03.60    1:02.63 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:02.63 (33.93)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:04.29    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.77 (34.20)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.87 (34.35)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:04.67    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.91 (33.68)                                        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.43    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.95 (34.44)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.91 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:05.91 (36.03)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:07.17    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:07.22 (36.80)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:07.73 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.73 (36.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:07.74    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.82 (35.28)                                        
 10 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:08.11    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:06.15 (35.19)                                        
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.49    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.73 (35.75)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.94 (36.31)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:06.95 (35.61)                                        
 14 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:07.05 (34.67)                                        
 15 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:08.22    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:07.82    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.25 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2013Metro SC:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:03.69    1:03.60 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:03.60 (34.21)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:04.33    1:04.29 qZQ    
                1:04.50         1:04.29 ( )                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:04.67 qZQ    
                  31.23     1:04.67 (33.44)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:05.18 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:05.18 (34.32)                                        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.45    1:06.43 qZQ    
                  29.94     1:06.43 (36.49)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              1:08.28    1:06.82 qZQ    
                1:06.81      1:06.82 (0.01)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:06.88    1:07.17 qZQ    
                  30.13     1:07.17 (37.04)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:07.44 qZQ    
                1:07.68         1:07.44 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:08.08    1:07.49 qZQ    
                1:07.62         1:07.49 ( )                                        
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:07.74 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:07.74 (36.15)                                        
 11 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.78 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:07.78 (37.17)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:06.77    1:07.82 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)                                        
 13 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.84    1:07.95 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:07.95 (34.99)                                        
 14 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:08.31    1:08.11 qZQ    
                  32.51     1:08.11 (35.60)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:08.19 qZQ    
                1:08.23         1:08.19 ( )                                        
 16 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:09.10    1:08.22 qZQ    
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.36 (36.23)                                        
 18 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                1:08.52    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.41 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:10.86    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.81 (36.27)                                        
 20 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR              1:09.06    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)                                        
 21 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:09.05 ZQ     
 22 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.53    1:09.47 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:09.47 (38.25)                                        
 23 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:10.44    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:09.81 (38.76)                                        
 24 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:10.10 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:10.10 (39.45)                                        
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:08.93    1:10.15 ZQ     
 26 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:10.16 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.16 (36.99)                                        
 27 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:10.35 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.35 (37.47)                                        
 28 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:10.36 (37.66)                                        
 29 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.68    1:10.37 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:10.37 (39.27)                                        
 30 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.59    1:10.38 ZQ     
 31 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.99    1:10.49 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)                                        
 32 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:10.63 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.63 (38.24)                                        
 32 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.89    1:10.63 JO     
 34 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.97    1:11.17 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.17 (38.44)                                        
 35 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:11.21 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.21 (37.24)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.26 (38.60)                                        
 37 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                1:10.76    1:11.38        
                  33.44     1:11.38 (37.94)                                        
 38 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.28    1:11.43        
                  33.90     1:11.43 (37.53)                                        
 39 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:10.76    1:11.44        
                  33.31     1:11.44 (38.13)                                        
 40 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.64        
                  34.09     1:11.64 (37.55)                                        
 41 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:11.81        
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
 42 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:10.26    1:12.09        
                  33.24     1:12.09 (38.85)                                        
 43 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:12.53        
                  32.62     1:12.53 (39.91)                                        
 44 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:13.26        
 45 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:13.75        
                  33.53     1:13.75 (40.22)                                        
 46 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:10.99    1:14.11        
                  34.13     1:14.11 (39.98)                                        
 47 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:09.70    1:14.54        
                  35.51     1:14.54 (39.03)                                        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:09.90         DQ        
                  31.64          DQ (36.66)                                        
 -- Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.47    2:13.66 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)     1:42.50 (40.46)     2:13.66 (31.16)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:16.17    2:15.40 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)     1:44.42 (40.51)     2:15.40 (30.98)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:18.68    2:16.01 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:04.40 (34.71)     1:45.15 (40.75)     2:16.01 (30.86)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:21.77    2:16.96 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:04.25 (34.83)     1:45.36 (41.11)     2:16.96 (31.60)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:18.69    2:19.40 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.63 (35.59)     1:46.78 (40.15)     2:19.40 (32.62)
  6 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              2:21.45    2:19.54 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:07.45 (37.32)     1:48.34 (40.89)     2:19.54 (31.20)
  7 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:20.48    2:20.42 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:05.83 (35.77)     1:47.31 (41.48)     2:20.42 (33.11)
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A        11 Empire-MR            2:22.48    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:08.02 (36.94)     1:48.53 (40.51)     2:20.62 (32.09)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:20.24 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.63 (35.52)     1:48.97 (42.34)     2:20.24 (31.27)
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.69    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:08.13 (36.77)     1:49.12 (40.99)     2:20.95 (31.83)
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:23.20    2:21.22 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:07.90 (37.17)     1:49.29 (41.39)     2:21.22 (31.93)
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:06.76 (36.71)     1:51.03 (44.27)     2:21.25 (30.22)
 13 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.05    2:21.71 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:05.07 (35.93)     1:49.26 (44.19)     2:21.71 (32.45)
 14 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:23.79    2:22.53 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:06.21 (35.90)     1:50.63 (44.42)     2:22.53 (31.90)
 15 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.67    2:23.26 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.66 (35.62)     1:49.88 (43.22)     2:23.26 (33.38)
 16 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            2:23.80    2:25.52 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.33 (36.70)     1:52.54 (44.21)     2:25.52 (32.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.24    2:16.17 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:05.10 (35.05)     1:44.70 (39.60)     2:16.17 (31.47)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.12    2:17.47 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:04.37 (35.06)     1:45.64 (41.27)     2:17.47 (31.83)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:15.04    2:18.68 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:05.89 (35.63)     1:47.74 (41.85)     2:18.68 (30.94)
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:18.69 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)     1:47.71 (41.45)     2:18.69 (30.98)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:19.36    2:20.48 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:06.88 (36.55)     1:48.82 (41.94)     2:20.48 (31.66)
  6 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              2:20.25    2:21.45 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:09.03 (38.77)     1:49.18 (40.15)     2:21.45 (32.27)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:21.77 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:08.33 (37.31)     1:50.29 (41.96)     2:21.77 (31.48)
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A        11 Empire-MR            2:25.63    2:22.48 qZQ    
                  31.42     1:07.77 (36.35)     1:50.78 (43.01)     2:22.48 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:24.52    2:22.63 qZQ    
                  30.80     1:06.31 (35.51)     1:52.33 (46.02)     2:22.63 (30.30)
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.53    2:23.05 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:04.46 (34.93)     1:48.62 (44.16)     2:23.05 (34.43)
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:18.18    2:23.20 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:08.64 (37.46)     1:50.64 (42.00)     2:23.20 (32.56)
 12 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.67    2:23.67 qZQ    
                  31.77     1:07.23 (35.46)     1:50.46 (43.23)     2:23.67 (33.21)
 13 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.32    2:23.69 qZQ    
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)     1:51.56 (42.75)     2:23.69 (32.13)
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:23.79 qZQ    
                  32.94     1:08.02 (35.08)     1:51.32 (43.30)     2:23.79 (32.47)
 14 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:22.90    2:23.79 qZQ    
                  30.45     1:06.29 (35.84)     1:51.95 (45.66)     2:23.79 (31.84)
 16 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            2:24.51    2:23.80 qZQ    
                  31.47     1:07.91 (36.44)     1:52.34 (44.43)     2:23.80 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:24.44 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)     1:52.16 (42.71)     2:24.44 (32.28)
 18 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.89    2:24.78 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.93 (35.21)     1:51.43 (44.50)     2:24.78 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              2:28.87    2:25.17 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:07.87 (37.08)     1:53.10 (45.23)     2:25.17 (32.07)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:25.98 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)     1:53.05 (45.62)     2:25.98 (32.93)
 21 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.94    2:26.70 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.78 (36.12)     1:53.03 (46.25)     2:26.70 (33.67)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R          12 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.15 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.06 (35.59)     1:52.07 (45.01)     2:27.15 (35.08)
 23 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.87    2:27.41 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:10.91 (37.78)     1:53.45 (42.54)     2:27.41 (33.96)
 24 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:27.76 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:10.92 (35.98)     1:54.03 (43.11)     2:27.76 (33.73)
 25 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              2:26.17    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:08.54 (36.39)     1:52.51 (43.97)     2:28.02 (35.51)
 26 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:28.05 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:10.92 (37.88)     1:56.07 (45.15)     2:28.05 (31.98)
 27 Scala, Maggie A           12 WEST-MR              2:29.47    2:28.23 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:10.38 (38.20)     1:53.65 (43.27)     2:28.23 (34.58)
 28 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          2:20.86    2:28.48 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.33 (36.68)     1:53.96 (45.63)     2:28.48 (34.52)
 29 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.45    2:28.91 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:13.62 (41.25)     1:55.60 (41.98)     2:28.91 (33.31)
 30 Levite, Kelsey            12 AG-MR                2:26.83    2:29.22 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:12.06 (39.13)     1:54.38 (42.32)     2:29.22 (34.84)
 31 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              2:28.15    2:29.54 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.60 (37.65)     1:54.60 (44.00)     2:29.54 (34.94)
 32 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.63    2:29.67 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.84 (37.93)     1:56.15 (45.31)     2:29.67 (33.52)
 33 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:29.81 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.78 (38.44)     1:56.25 (45.47)     2:29.81 (33.56)
 34 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:25.68    2:29.85 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.43 (38.11)     1:55.16 (43.73)     2:29.85 (34.69)
 35 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:28.12    2:30.05 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.09 (37.30)     1:56.04 (45.95)     2:30.05 (34.01)
 36 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:30.24 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.75 (37.40)     1:55.30 (44.55)     2:30.24 (34.94)
 37 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:30.33 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.52 (38.69)     1:58.10 (45.58)     2:30.33 (32.23)
 38 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.20    2:30.46 JO     
                  30.40     1:07.62 (37.22)     1:54.89 (47.27)     2:30.46 (35.57)
 39 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:29.65    2:30.96        
                  33.79     1:12.28 (38.49)     1:56.35 (44.07)     2:30.96 (34.61)
 40 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR              2:28.19    2:31.09        
                  32.88     1:09.53 (36.65)     1:57.35 (47.82)     2:31.09 (33.74)
 41 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.92    2:31.65        
                  34.47     1:12.83 (38.36)     1:56.73 (43.90)     2:31.65 (34.92)
 42 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:27.99    2:32.27        
                  33.02     1:11.72 (38.70)     1:57.88 (46.16)     2:32.27 (34.39)
 43 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:32.72        
                  33.25     1:12.72 (39.47)     1:57.88 (45.16)     2:32.72 (34.84)
 44 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                2:28.73    2:33.21        
                  32.87     1:11.34 (38.47)     2:00.20 (48.86)     2:33.21 (33.01)
 45 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.39    2:33.25        
                  33.86     1:13.14 (39.28)     1:57.83 (44.69)     2:33.25 (35.42)
 46 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.47    2:33.38        
                  33.45     1:13.58 (40.13)     1:58.91 (45.33)     2:33.38 (34.47)
 47 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              2:30.38    2:33.60        
                  32.96     1:12.21 (39.25)     1:58.00 (45.79)     2:33.60 (35.60)
 48 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              2:29.64    2:33.93        
                  32.96     1:12.86 (39.90)     1:59.62 (46.76)     2:33.93 (34.31)
 49 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.22    2:33.99        
                  34.74     1:13.54 (38.80)     1:59.01 (45.47)     2:33.99 (34.98)
 50 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:34.07        
                  33.67     1:13.33 (39.66)     1:57.81 (44.48)     2:34.07 (36.26)
 51 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:28.72    2:35.77        
                  31.47     1:10.64 (39.17)     2:02.02 (51.38)     2:35.77 (33.75)
 52 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.99    2:36.10        
                  31.64     1:11.09 (39.45)     1:57.92 (46.83)     2:36.10 (38.18)
 53 Kelly, Rose E             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.33    2:36.77        
                  33.38     1:13.42 (40.04)     2:00.83 (47.41)     2:36.77 (35.94)
 54 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               2:29.22    2:36.84        
                  33.70     1:15.28 (41.58)     2:01.35 (46.07)     2:36.84 (35.49)
 55 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:40.35        
                  33.76     1:13.09 (39.33)     2:00.58 (47.49)     2:40.35 (39.77)
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            2:26.53         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2013Metro SC:   4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.34    4:46.07 JO     
                  28.81     1:02.40 (33.59)     1:39.20 (36.80)     2:15.09 (35.89)
        2:57.20 (42.11)     3:40.00 (42.80)     4:14.18 (34.18)     4:46.07 (31.89)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              4:58.59    4:49.95 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.49 (34.24)     1:42.17 (37.68)     2:19.93 (37.76)
        3:01.61 (41.68)     3:43.14 (41.53)     4:17.45 (34.31)     4:49.95 (32.50)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          4:56.81    4:55.07 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.74 (35.58)     1:44.61 (37.87)     2:23.43 (38.82)
        3:05.42 (41.99)     3:48.24 (42.82)     4:21.59 (33.35)     4:55.07 (33.48)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              5:05.07    4:56.99 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)     1:47.49 (39.16)     2:25.32 (37.83)
        3:06.84 (41.52)     3:48.68 (41.84)     4:23.83 (35.15)     4:56.99 (33.16)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         11 LIAC-MR              5:02.44    4:59.73 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.93 (37.83)     1:48.09 (37.16)     2:26.69 (38.60)
        3:09.41 (42.72)     3:53.41 (44.00)     4:26.47 (33.06)     4:59.73 (33.26)
  6 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.62    5:02.43 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.22 (36.42)     1:46.18 (37.96)     2:22.77 (36.59)
        3:09.19 (46.42)     3:54.96 (45.77)     4:28.98 (34.02)     5:02.43 (33.45)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.53    5:03.14 JO     
                  31.96     1:10.70 (38.74)     1:48.36 (37.66)     2:25.31 (36.95)
        3:09.77 (44.46)     3:55.17 (45.40)     4:29.68 (34.51)     5:03.14 (33.46)
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          5:01.62    5:04.96 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.02 (37.48)     1:48.16 (38.14)     2:25.56 (37.40)
        3:08.74 (43.18)     3:53.16 (44.42)     4:29.91 (36.75)     5:04.96 (35.05)
  9 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:11.61    5:07.73 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.07 (37.76)     1:50.09 (39.02)     2:28.75 (38.66)
        3:13.69 (44.94)     3:58.13 (44.44)     4:34.32 (36.19)     5:07.73 (33.41)
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               5:13.63    5:08.48 JO     
                  33.20     1:12.14 (38.94)     1:50.84 (38.70)     2:30.40 (39.56)
        3:17.29 (46.89)     4:03.93 (46.64)     4:35.73 (31.80)     5:08.48 (32.75)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         12 LIAC-MR              5:11.95    5:09.92 JO     
                  33.19     1:13.57 (40.38)     1:54.50 (40.93)     2:34.71 (40.21)
        3:17.63 (42.92)     4:03.53 (45.90)     4:36.93 (33.40)     5:09.92 (32.99)
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          5:18.46    5:13.73 JO     
                  32.29     1:11.85 (39.56)     1:49.84 (37.99)     2:28.32 (38.48)
        3:14.82 (46.50)     4:01.82 (47.00)     4:38.25 (36.43)     5:13.73 (35.48)
 13 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:14.39    5:14.07 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.46 (39.11)     1:53.30 (39.84)     2:34.79 (41.49)
        3:19.60 (44.81)     4:03.26 (43.66)     4:39.84 (36.58)     5:14.07 (34.23)
 14 Guglielmo, Jessica        12 LIAC-MR              5:01.00    5:14.09 JO     
                  33.09     1:12.22 (39.13)     1:52.41 (40.19)     2:31.80 (39.39)
        3:18.35 (46.55)     4:04.93 (46.58)     4:39.93 (35.00)     5:14.09 (34.16)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              5:18.76    5:14.11 JO     
                  34.81     1:14.39 (39.58)     1:53.24 (38.85)     2:31.52 (38.28)
        3:18.08 (46.56)     4:04.74 (46.66)     4:41.01 (36.27)     5:14.11 (33.10)
 16 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              5:22.87    5:16.44 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.40 (39.32)     1:53.46 (40.06)     2:32.73 (39.27)
        3:18.49 (45.76)     4:04.71 (46.22)     4:41.52 (36.81)     5:16.44 (34.92)
 17 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.96    5:16.61 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.65 (40.01)     1:54.08 (39.43)     2:33.73 (39.65)
        3:18.26 (44.53)     4:03.70 (45.44)     4:41.51 (37.81)     5:16.61 (35.10)
 18 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.90    5:17.83 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.25 (40.23)     1:54.30 (40.05)     2:33.93 (39.63)
        3:18.59 (44.66)     4:04.72 (46.13)     4:41.60 (36.88)     5:17.83 (36.23)
 19 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              5:24.01    5:18.02 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.28 (39.39)     1:55.52 (41.24)     2:36.10 (40.58)
        3:22.23 (46.13)     4:07.06 (44.83)     4:43.42 (36.36)     5:18.02 (34.60)
 20 Brennan, Catie F          12 NYCC-MR              5:26.07    5:19.14 JO     
                  31.50     1:11.65 (40.15)     1:49.34 (37.69)     2:27.89 (38.55)
        3:15.18 (47.29)     4:04.75 (49.57)     4:42.45 (37.70)     5:19.14 (36.69)
 21 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.21    5:19.84 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.01 (39.69)     1:57.69 (42.68)     2:39.00 (41.31)
        3:22.12 (43.12)     4:07.04 (44.92)     4:44.43 (37.39)     5:19.84 (35.41)
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               5:22.87    5:21.17 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.51 (39.98)     1:54.52 (41.01)     2:35.00 (40.48)
        3:20.98 (45.98)     4:07.48 (46.50)     4:44.45 (36.97)     5:21.17 (36.72)
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               5:19.68    5:23.48 JO     
                  33.34     1:13.76 (40.42)     1:54.65 (40.89)     2:35.28 (40.63)
        3:22.77 (47.49)     4:10.92 (48.15)     4:47.41 (36.49)     5:23.48 (36.07)
 24 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              5:13.27    5:25.89 JO     
                  34.14     1:15.84 (41.70)     1:56.31 (40.47)     2:35.94 (39.63)
        3:24.46 (48.52)     4:12.98 (48.52)     4:50.17 (37.19)     5:25.89 (35.72)
 25 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              5:21.80    5:29.07        
                  33.56     1:13.59 (40.03)     1:55.76 (42.17)     2:37.33 (41.57)
        3:25.61 (48.28)     4:14.18 (48.57)     4:51.51 (37.33)     5:29.07 (37.56)
 26 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.17    5:29.24        
                  36.79     1:20.64 (43.85)     2:02.35 (41.71)     2:43.01 (40.66)
        3:29.55 (46.54)     4:17.68 (48.13)     4:54.37 (36.69)     5:29.24 (34.87)
 27 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              5:25.91    5:29.54        
                  34.95     1:15.87 (40.92)     1:58.43 (42.56)     2:41.44 (43.01)
        3:25.45 (44.01)     4:12.77 (47.32)     4:50.20 (37.43)     5:29.54 (39.34)
 28 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               5:25.26    5:32.27        
                  36.92     1:21.15 (44.23)     2:00.72 (39.57)     2:39.52 (38.80)
        3:30.98 (51.46)     4:22.14 (51.16)     4:58.19 (36.05)     5:32.27 (34.08)
 29 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              5:23.63    5:32.73        
                  34.19     1:13.33 (39.14)     1:54.23 (40.90)     2:36.54 (42.31)
        3:25.73 (49.19)     4:16.16 (50.43)     4:55.13 (38.97)     5:32.73 (37.60)
 30 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              5:21.17    5:34.88        
                  34.92     1:13.98 (39.06)     1:57.08 (43.10)     2:38.92 (41.84)
        3:28.38 (49.46)     4:19.94 (51.56)     4:58.10 (38.16)     5:34.88 (36.78)
 31 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              5:26.77    5:39.20        
                  35.69     1:18.45 (42.76)     2:00.34 (41.89)     2:42.13 (41.79)
        3:32.13 (50.00)     4:22.71 (50.58)     5:01.65 (38.94)     5:39.20 (37.55)
 32 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               5:19.82    5:41.59        
                  34.75     1:18.22 (43.47)     2:01.79 (43.57)     2:45.78 (43.99)
        3:34.21 (48.43)     4:25.07 (50.86)     5:03.02 (37.95)     5:41.59 (38.57)
 33 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              5:19.37    5:42.86        
                  34.55     1:17.55 (43.00)     2:03.17 (45.62)     2:48.11 (44.94)
        3:36.70 (48.59)     4:25.30 (48.60)     5:04.64 (39.34)     5:42.86 (38.22)
 -- Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:14.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
2013Metro SC:   1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:49.39    1:46.60        
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Johnson, Lauryn M 11           
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 12            4) Competello, Madeline G 11      
                  27.36       54.47 (27.11)     1:20.72 (26.25)     1:46.60 (25.88)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:51.74    1:46.96        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 12            
     3) Bunch, Jillian R 12             4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  27.13       54.46 (27.33)     1:21.53 (27.07)     1:46.96 (25.43)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:48.85    1:47.32        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
     3) Kuester, Garrity A 12           4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)     1:20.13 (26.53)     1:47.32 (27.19)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.61    1:48.88        
     1) Russell, Leah C 12              2) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 12          4) Kopp, Emma J 12                
                  26.86       55.41 (28.55)     1:22.48 (27.07)     1:48.88 (26.40)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.30    1:50.01        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 12             2) Silveira, Luiza E 11           
     3) Fan, Catherine 11               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  27.42       55.48 (28.06)     1:23.25 (27.77)     1:50.01 (26.76)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:50.66        
     1) Weissman, Emily T 12            2) Hunt, Abigail J 12             
     3) Zerouali, Saida T 12            4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 12        
                  28.29       55.99 (27.70)     1:24.06 (28.07)     1:50.66 (26.60)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.30    1:50.75        
     1) Scotti, Olivia E 12             2) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
     3) Scala, Maggie A 12              4) Douglass, Kate C 11            
                  28.61       56.74 (28.13)     1:24.59 (27.85)     1:50.75 (26.16)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:52.66    1:52.06        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Chu, Annie 12                  
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 12            4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  28.30       56.41 (28.11)     1:24.76 (28.35)     1:52.06 (27.30)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:55.00    1:52.21        
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 11           2) Ting, Olivia 12                
     3) Zhang, Sophia 11                4) Gormley, Isabel G 11           
                  28.01       55.81 (27.80)     1:24.36 (28.55)     1:52.21 (27.85)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:52.02    1:52.51        
     1) Kim, Courtney 12                2) Marzano, Haleigh M 12          
     3) Mungroo, Melissa R 11           4) Mcardle, Maeve C 12            
                  28.73       56.88 (28.15)     1:25.09 (28.21)     1:52.51 (27.42)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:50.02    1:52.61        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 11              2) Donoghue, Megan M 12           
     3) Schwab, Carly A 11              4) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12       
                  28.89       57.85 (28.96)     1:25.13 (27.28)     1:52.61 (27.48)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:56.15    1:52.99        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Passante, Julia 12             
     3) Tobia, Phiona 12                4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 12                
                  28.24       56.03 (27.79)     1:25.22 (29.19)     1:52.99 (27.77)
 13 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:51.53    1:53.26        
     1) Blezy, Melina N 12              2) Levite, Kelsey 12              
     3) Umansky, Sasha 12               4) Regenauer, Christiana M 11     
                  29.18       58.71 (29.53)     1:27.04 (28.33)     1:53.26 (26.22)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:54.53    1:54.16        
     1) DePhillips, Michaela C 12       2) Palmer, Pleasant D 12          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Guglielmo, Jessica 12          
                  29.08       57.40 (28.32)     1:25.82 (28.42)     1:54.16 (28.34)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:57.97    1:54.31        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 12             2) Lai, Stephanie R 12            
     3) Kwa, Brightlyn H 11             4) Leroy, Savannah 11             
                  27.47       54.75 (27.28)     1:23.48 (28.73)     1:54.31 (30.83)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:54.24    1:54.40        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11         
     3) Garces, Frankie 11              4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12           
                  28.14       57.12 (28.98)     1:26.44 (29.32)     1:54.40 (27.96)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:54.80    1:54.48        
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Falletta, Arianna 12           
     3) Park, Elizabeth 11              4) Howard, Grace J 12             
                  28.28       57.78 (29.50)     1:26.98 (29.20)     1:54.48 (27.50)
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:55.02    1:54.59        
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 12             2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 12        
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 11              4) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
                  27.90       56.86 (28.96)     1:26.92 (30.06)     1:54.59 (27.67)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:00.00    1:55.09        
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)     1:26.83 (31.12)     1:55.09 (28.26)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:53.53    1:55.22        
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 12             2) Kraff, Allyson R 12            
     3) McLoughlin, Molly A 12          4) Kelly, Rose E 12               
                  28.52       58.96 (30.44)     1:27.25 (28.29)     1:55.22 (27.97)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:54.84    1:55.58        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 11           2) Burns, Julia R 12              
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            4) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
                  29.82       58.14 (28.32)     1:27.77 (29.63)     1:55.58 (27.81)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   1:56.62    1:56.09        
     1) Steinberg, Jesse L 12           2) Mulvey, Daniella R 12          
     3) Ketron, Anna E 11               4) Goldstein, Claire M 12         
                  28.62       57.78 (29.16)     1:28.49 (30.71)     1:56.09 (27.60)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:58.93    1:57.06        
     1) Veru, Nina S 11                 2) Seward, Mackenzie H 12         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 12            4) Shannon, Kayla 11              
                  29.42       59.48 (30.06)     1:29.42 (29.94)     1:57.06 (27.64)
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:58.02    1:57.55        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 11               2) Boyd, Victoria E 11            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 11           4) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 12      
                  29.69       59.57 (29.88)     1:29.66 (30.09)     1:57.55 (27.89)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:56.39    1:57.67        
     1) Holman, Josephine M 11          2) Jaeger, Caroline O 11          
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 11              4) Quezada, Fuego V 11            
                  28.02       58.12 (30.10)     1:27.30 (29.18)     1:57.67 (30.37)
 26 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:55.66    1:57.90        
     1) Song, Hana J 12                 2) Fong, Elise C 11               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 11                4) Fergus, Shea S 12              
                  30.04     1:00.38 (30.34)     1:31.04 (30.66)     1:57.90 (26.86)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.00    1:58.11        
     1) Tanaka, Moca 11                 2) Courtney, Julia M 11           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Ye, Camellia 11                
                  29.43       59.34 (29.91)     1:28.55 (29.21)     1:58.11 (29.56)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:57.37    1:58.51        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 11           2) Frenkel, Lea 11                
     3) Duggan, Sarah 12                4) Redpath, Frances M 11          
                  30.39       59.59 (29.20)     1:30.11 (30.52)     1:58.51 (28.40)
 29 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       1:59.44    1:59.11        
     1) Kavanagh, Anna K 11             2) Sheinberg, Faith 12            
     3) Waller, Brooke S 12             4) Vitale, Serafina 12            
                  32.03     1:01.20 (29.17)     1:30.14 (28.94)     1:59.11 (28.97)
 30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:59.61    2:00.21        
     1) Schatz, Dana L 12               2) Mackin, Sophie F 12            
     3) Bushell, Claire G 11            4) Weiss, Emily N 11              
                  29.81     1:01.44 (31.63)     1:30.84 (29.40)     2:00.21 (29.37)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:58.67    2:00.45        
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 12          2) Fernandes, Lauren P 12         
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 11             4) Medina, Priscilla 12           
                  30.07     1:02.02 (31.95)     1:31.50 (29.48)     2:00.45 (28.95)
 32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:06.14    2:05.95        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11              2) Galler, Adrienne 11            
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 12                4) Geis, Taylor 11                
                  30.54     1:02.54 (32.00)     1:34.02 (31.48)     2:05.95 (31.93)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:57.32         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
     1) Panitz, Josephine 11            2) Harrington, Danielle S 12      
     3) Showers, Sophie H 11            4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 12          
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          1:57.84         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
     1) Zhang, Angelina 11              2) Yang, Jenny H 12               
     3) Han, Xue 11                     4) Zhang, Crystal 12              
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.14         DQ        
     1) Heinz, Amanda 11                2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) Hoge, Maggie M 11               4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  30.77     1:10.81 (40.04)     1:41.17 (30.36)          DQ (30.58)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Smith, Emma F 12                2) Nikolski, Mary T T 12          
     3) Oldiges, Pearl A 12             4) Wiehe, Lauren E 12             
                  31.71     1:00.36 (28.65)     1:34.84 (34.48)          DQ (31.09)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
2013Metro SC:   3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:54.49    3:53.11        
     1) Competello, Madeline G 11       2) Johnson, Lauryn M 11           
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 12            4) Ye, Alice 12                   
                  27.84   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:27.28 (27.23)     1:58.55 (58.50)
        2:26.60 (28.05)     2:57.10 (58.55)     3:23.92 (26.82)     3:53.11 (56.01)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:01.61    3:53.82        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 12            
     3) Bunch, Jillian R 12             4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  28.10       59.21 (59.21)     1:27.75 (28.54)     1:59.00 (59.79)
        2:27.40 (28.40)   2:59.32 (1:00.32)     3:25.42 (26.10)     3:53.82 (54.50)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:56.00    3:56.10        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
     3) McLoughlin, Molly A 12          4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                  26.77       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.89 (27.54)     1:52.92 (57.57)
        2:21.90 (28.98)   2:55.20 (1:02.28)     3:23.84 (28.64)   3:56.10 (1:00.90)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:00.00    3:56.15        
     1) Weissman, Emily T 12            2) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 12        
     3) Zerouali, Saida T 12            4) Gormley, Isabel G 11           
                  28.44       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.08 (27.52)     1:57.61 (58.05)
        2:25.85 (28.24)     2:57.15 (59.54)     3:25.00 (27.85)     3:56.15 (59.00)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.18    4:00.69        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 12             2) Chu, Annie 12                  
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  28.71       59.73 (59.73)     1:15.36 (15.63)   2:00.48 (1:00.75)
        2:29.47 (28.99)   3:01.86 (1:01.38)     3:30.14 (28.28)     4:00.69 (58.83)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:04.76    4:05.29        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           2) Kim, Courtney 12               
     3) Medina, Priscilla 12            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 12            
                  31.47   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:33.14 (28.62)   2:04.98 (1:00.46)
        2:34.63 (29.65)   3:06.78 (1:01.80)     3:33.95 (27.17)     4:05.29 (58.51)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:07.12    4:05.56        
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 11      2) Levite, Kelsey 12              
     3) Blezy, Melina N 12              4) Umansky, Sasha 12              
                  28.20       59.02 (59.02)     1:28.35 (29.33)   2:00.30 (1:01.28)
        2:30.54 (30.24)   3:03.20 (1:02.90)     3:32.61 (29.41)   4:05.56 (1:02.36)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:01.43    4:05.66        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 11              2) Donoghue, Megan M 12           
     3) Schwab, Carly A 11              4) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12       
                  28.97   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:30.92 (28.61)   2:04.32 (1:02.01)
        2:31.71 (27.39)   3:04.64 (1:00.32)     3:20.51 (15.87)   4:05.66 (1:01.02)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:05.05    4:06.32        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Scala, Maggie A 12             
     3) Douglass, Kate C 11             4) Scotti, Olivia E 12            
                  29.31   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:31.14 (29.36)   2:04.14 (1:02.36)
        2:33.54 (29.40)   3:09.54 (1:05.40)     3:33.57 (24.03)     4:06.32 (56.78)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:10.00    4:07.61        
                  29.48   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:18.91 (16.65)   2:05.15 (1:02.89)
        2:32.73 (27.58)     3:03.91 (58.76)     3:33.24 (29.33)   4:07.61 (1:03.70)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:05.66    4:07.86        
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
     3) Duverge, Ariana A 12            4) Fan, Catherine 11              
                  29.74   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.05 (29.41)   2:04.41 (1:01.77)
        2:33.82 (29.41)   3:06.81 (1:02.40)     3:35.10 (28.29)   4:07.86 (1:01.05)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:02.97    4:08.28        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 12             2) Yang, Emily G 12               
     3) Berman, Dara r 12               4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  29.05   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:31.42 (30.57)   2:06.54 (1:05.69)
        2:36.07 (29.53)   3:09.75 (1:03.21)     3:37.93 (28.18)     4:08.28 (58.53)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:12.37    4:09.38        
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 12             2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 12        
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 11              4) Townsend, Rachel A 12          
                  28.51       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.54 (30.63)   2:05.97 (1:06.06)
        2:36.16 (30.19)   3:09.53 (1:03.56)     3:37.99 (28.46)     4:09.38 (59.85)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.91    4:10.28        
     1) Palmer, Pleasant D 12           2) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 11           4) Guglielmo, Jessica 12          
                  29.68   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:31.23 (29.62)   2:04.18 (1:02.57)
        2:34.88 (30.70)   3:09.37 (1:05.19)     3:38.44 (29.07)   4:10.28 (1:00.91)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:12.84    4:10.42        
     1) Holman, Josephine M 11          2) Lopez, Ariana M 11             
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 11           4) Quezada, Fuego V 11            
                  30.24   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.01 (29.92)   2:06.28 (1:03.19)
        2:37.02 (30.74)   3:10.78 (1:04.50)     3:39.10 (28.32)     4:10.42 (59.64)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:11.25    4:11.20        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11         
     3) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 12       4) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
                  30.40   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:34.21 (29.53)   2:07.57 (1:02.89)
        2:36.65 (29.08)   3:10.10 (1:02.53)     3:38.48 (28.38)   4:11.20 (1:01.10)
 17 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:19.53    4:11.86        
     1) Passante, Julia 12              2) O'Connor, Alexa 12             
     3) Tobia, Phiona 12                4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 12                
                  29.57   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:18.17 (15.81)   2:06.39 (1:04.03)
        2:36.57 (30.18)   3:10.51 (1:04.12)     3:39.02 (28.51)   4:11.86 (1:01.35)
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:09.20    4:12.63        
     1) Falletta, Arianna 12            2) Dennin, Katie J 11             
     3) Fung, Emily W 12                4) Howard, Grace J 12             
                  30.42   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:34.95 (31.50)   2:09.56 (1:06.11)
        2:39.57 (30.01)   3:11.62 (1:02.06)     3:40.97 (29.35)   4:12.63 (1:01.01)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:10.84    4:15.25        
     1) Kelly, Rose E 12                2) Boccio, Ashley A 12            
     3) Brogan, Julianna N 12           4) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
                  30.21   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.54 (29.64)   2:07.01 (1:04.11)
        2:38.48 (31.47)   3:14.06 (1:07.05)     3:29.62 (15.56)   4:15.25 (1:01.19)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:18.14    4:16.60        
     1) Redpath, Frances M 11           2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 11           4) Frenkel, Lea 11                
                  28.49       59.36 (59.36)     1:30.82 (31.46)   2:06.15 (1:06.79)
        2:36.82 (30.67)   3:11.59 (1:05.44)     3:41.73 (30.14)   4:16.60 (1:05.01)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:21.19    4:18.77        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 12             2) Brennan, Catie F 12            
     3) Shea, Natalie P 11              4) Kwa, Brightlyn H 11            
                  28.60   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:27.49 (27.34)   2:02.79 (1:02.64)
        2:35.08 (32.29)   3:15.16 (1:12.37)     3:31.17 (16.01)   4:18.77 (1:03.61)
 22 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:18.14    4:20.44        
     1) Veru, Nina S 11                 2) Seward, Mackenzie H 12         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 12            4) Shannon, Kayla 11              
                  30.23   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:37.58 (32.19)   2:11.92 (1:06.53)
        2:43.37 (31.45)   3:18.83 (1:06.91)     3:47.56 (28.73)   4:20.44 (1:01.61)
 23 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:25.42    4:22.24        
     1) Schatz, Brooke J 11             2) Evangelista, Ryan P 12         
     3) Block, Isabella L 11            4) Mungroo, Melissa R 11          
                  31.37   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:36.56 (30.54)   2:10.77 (1:04.75)
        2:43.02 (32.25)   3:19.04 (1:08.27)     3:48.73 (29.69)   4:22.24 (1:03.20)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:22.85    4:23.21        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 11            2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 11         
     3) Yuen, Kalie 12                  4) Ye, Camellia 11                
                  31.21   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:37.81 (31.79)   2:12.61 (1:06.59)
        2:43.37 (30.76)   3:18.11 (1:05.50)     3:49.03 (30.92)   4:23.21 (1:05.10)
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:12.83    4:24.30        
     1) Eichorn, Delaney 11             2) Tanaka, Moca 11                
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 11           4) McNulty, Joanna M 12           
                  31.04   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:36.92 (30.29)   2:12.03 (1:05.40)
        2:43.67 (31.64)   3:20.84 (1:08.81)     3:51.00 (30.16)   4:24.30 (1:03.46)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:23.11    4:26.37        
     1) Vitale, Serafina 12             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 11            
     3) Sheinberg, Faith 12             4) Souidi, Suraya N 12            
                  30.39   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:37.71 (32.33)   2:13.09 (1:07.71)
        2:44.14 (31.05)   3:18.23 (1:05.14)     3:49.95 (31.72)   4:26.37 (1:08.14)
 27 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:21.73    4:28.90        
     1) McCafferty, Deirdre 11          2) Shashaty, Kasey 11             
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 12            4) Gullickson, Kristen 11         
                  33.15   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:41.66 (31.57)   2:16.89 (1:06.80)
        2:48.31 (31.42)   3:24.88 (1:07.99)     3:55.15 (30.27)   4:28.90 (1:04.02)
 28 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:23.82    4:30.22        
     1) Schatz, Dana L 12               2) Mackin, Sophie F 12            
     3) Green, Sarah M 11               4) Weiss, Emily N 11              
                  31.25   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:39.78 (32.83)   2:15.92 (1:08.97)
        2:48.27 (32.35)   3:29.20 (1:13.28)     3:55.71 (26.51)   4:30.22 (1:01.02)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:11.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            2) Burns, Julia R 12              
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 11           4) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
                  32.19   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:38.30 (30.55)   2:13.27 (1:05.52)
        2:43.44 (30.17)   3:17.98 (1:04.71)     3:47.54 (29.56)        DQ (1:01.57)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
2013Metro SC:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.30    1:58.99        
     1) Fan, Catherine 11               2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:32.39 (29.49)     1:58.99 (26.60)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.37    1:59.15        
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 12           
     3) Competello, Madeline G 11       4) Johnson, Lauryn M 11           
                  29.42     1:03.26 (33.84)     1:32.95 (29.69)     1:59.15 (26.20)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.36    2:00.40        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
     3) McLoughlin, Molly A 12          4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                  29.29     1:03.73 (34.44)     1:34.72 (30.99)     2:00.40 (25.68)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.69    2:01.37        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
     3) Douglass, Kate C 11             4) Scala, Maggie A 12             
                  31.70     1:06.95 (35.25)     1:33.89 (26.94)     2:01.37 (27.48)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:02.33    2:02.26        
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 12         4) Krevitt, Charlotte 11          
                  31.96     1:06.24 (34.28)     1:35.18 (28.94)     2:02.26 (27.08)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:01.98    2:04.29        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 11              2) Schwab, Carly A 11             
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12        4) Goldstein, Claire M 12         
                  33.38     1:07.87 (34.49)     1:36.17 (28.30)     2:04.29 (28.12)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:06.25    2:04.30        
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 12             2) Babel, Kristen M 12            
     3) Kelly, Rose E 12                4) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)     1:39.01 (33.63)     2:04.30 (25.29)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:04.20    2:04.60        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           2) Mungroo, Melissa R 11          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 12             4) Kim, Courtney 12               
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:37.17 (30.12)     2:04.60 (27.43)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:05.70    2:05.73        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  31.72     1:08.61 (36.89)     1:39.86 (31.25)     2:05.73 (25.87)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:03.52    2:05.77        
     1) Townsend, Rachel A 12           2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 12        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 12             4) Dalton, Ciara I 11             
                  31.96     1:07.90 (35.94)     1:36.85 (28.95)     2:05.77 (28.92)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:06.25    2:06.29        
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Howard, Grace J 12              4) Falletta, Arianna 12           
                  31.81     1:07.04 (35.23)     1:37.09 (30.05)     2:06.29 (29.20)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:09.75    2:06.35        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 12            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
                  30.79     1:09.60 (38.81)     1:38.33 (28.73)     2:06.35 (28.02)
 13 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:06.69    2:07.48        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Tobia, Phiona 12               
     3) Passante, Julia 12              4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 12                
                  31.48     1:09.27 (37.79)     1:39.31 (30.04)     2:07.48 (28.17)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.83    2:07.97        
     1) Scotti, Olivia E 12             2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Garces, Frankie 11             
                  32.58     1:09.62 (37.04)     1:39.67 (30.05)     2:07.97 (28.30)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:07.85    2:08.05        
     1) Zerouali, Saida T 12            2) Ting, Olivia 12                
     3) Hunt, Abigail J 12              4) Weissman, Emily T 12           
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:40.84 (30.56)     2:08.05 (27.21)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.57    2:08.07        
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 12           2) Palmer, Pleasant D 12          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:39.15 (31.07)     2:08.07 (28.92)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:03.85    2:08.60        
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 11      2) Levite, Kelsey 12              
     3) Blezy, Melina N 12              4) Umansky, Sasha 12              
                  38.55     1:09.57 (31.02)     1:39.82 (30.25)     2:08.60 (28.78)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.16    2:08.99        
     1) Showers, Sophie H 11            2) Panitz, Josephine 11           
     3) Melnyk, MaryKate K 12           4) Harrington, Danielle S 12      
                  34.58     1:10.62 (36.04)     1:39.67 (29.05)     2:08.99 (29.32)
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:09.92    2:09.47        
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 11             2) Guardino, Mya E 11             
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Holman, Josephine M 11         
                  32.33     1:10.06 (37.73)     1:40.75 (30.69)     2:09.47 (28.72)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:11.93    2:10.80        
     1) Fergus, Shea S 12               2) Fong, Elise C 11               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 11                4) Song, Hana J 12                
                  31.08     1:11.20 (40.12)     1:42.72 (31.52)     2:10.80 (28.08)
 21 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:11.33    2:11.43        
     1) Fernandes, Lauren P 12          2) Evangelista, Ryan P 12         
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 11             4) Medina, Priscilla 12           
                  33.25     1:11.32 (38.07)     1:42.55 (31.23)     2:11.43 (28.88)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.50    2:11.52        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 11           2) Burns, Julia R 12              
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            4) Skarren, Kaley L 11            
                  34.23     1:10.76 (36.53)     1:42.71 (31.95)     2:11.52 (28.81)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:12.09    2:11.73        
     1) Waller, Brooke S 12             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 11            
     3) Vitale, Serafina 12             4) Sheinberg, Faith 12            
                  33.81     1:11.79 (37.98)     1:42.28 (30.49)     2:11.73 (29.45)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:12.90    2:12.74        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 12             2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 11            
     3) Brennan, Catie F 12             4) Franceschini, Kera M 12        
                  31.24     1:08.29 (37.05)     1:39.84 (31.55)     2:12.74 (32.90)
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:10.18    2:13.22        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 11                 2) Redpath, Frances M 11          
     3) Galler, Adrienne 11             4) Duggan, Sarah 12               
                  33.92     1:09.28 (35.36)     1:43.57 (34.29)     2:13.22 (29.65)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:12.45    2:13.39        
     1) Ketron, Anna E 11               2) Donoghue, Megan M 12           
     3) Mulvey, Daniella R 12           4) Steinberg, Jesse L 12          
                  35.29     1:12.13 (36.84)     1:44.50 (32.37)     2:13.39 (28.89)
 27 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:11.56    2:15.60        
     1) Schatz, Dana L 12               2) Bushell, Claire G 11           
     3) Mackin, Sophie F 12             4) Weiss, Emily N 11              
                  35.14     1:14.82 (39.68)     1:46.47 (31.65)     2:15.60 (29.13)
 28 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.83    2:16.04        
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Pittman, Susannah 11           
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  35.28     1:15.30 (40.02)     1:43.54 (28.24)     2:16.04 (32.50)
 29 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:13.84    2:18.32        
     1) McCafferty, Deirdre 11          2) Shashaty, Kasey 11             
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 12            4) Gullickson, Kristen 11         
                  39.68     1:16.34 (36.66)     1:48.39 (32.05)     2:18.32 (29.93)
 30 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.64    2:18.40        
     1) Tanaka, Moca 11                 2) Courtney, Julia M 11           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Ye, Camellia 11                
                  35.47     1:16.71 (41.24)     1:48.23 (31.52)     2:18.40 (30.17)
 31 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:19.49    2:20.78        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 11           2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 12                4) Geis, Taylor 11                
                  35.76     1:13.94 (38.18)     1:49.01 (35.07)     2:20.78 (31.77)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:12.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.50         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Carbone, Madeline V 11          2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Krucher, Shaelyn L 12           4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  35.03     1:11.46 (36.43)     1:43.73 (32.27)          DQ (30.64)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.39         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
                  33.76     1:08.53 (34.77)     1:42.21 (33.68)          DQ (27.59)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Abouezzi, Tiffany 11            2) Wiehe, Lauren E 12             
     3) Smith, Emma F 12                4) Nikolski, Mary T T 12          
                  38.53     1:18.78 (40.25)     1:50.24 (31.46)          DQ (28.29)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:06.41         NS        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) Han, Xue 11                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 11              4) Yang, Jenny H 12               
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
2013Metro SC:   4:10.50   3/25/2010 Empire, EAST-MR                            
                         K.Chu, A.McNamara, B.THompson, C.Poleway          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:21.91    4:23.46        
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 12             2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
                  32.32   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:41.82 (34.86)   2:23.51 (1:16.55)
        2:52.00 (28.49)   3:24.98 (1:01.47)     3:52.54 (27.56)     4:23.46 (58.48)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.65    4:26.79        
     1) Ye, Alice 12                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 12           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 11            4) Competello, Madeline G 11      
                  31.27   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:40.54 (36.53)   2:21.39 (1:17.38)
        2:51.98 (30.59)   3:27.74 (1:06.35)     3:55.33 (27.59)     4:26.79 (59.05)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:20.00    4:28.85        
                  32.48   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:42.05 (35.27)   2:22.53 (1:15.75)
        2:52.30 (29.77)   3:29.13 (1:06.60)     3:57.47 (28.34)     4:28.85 (59.72)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:26.60    4:29.96        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Garces, Frankie 11              4) Scala, Maggie A 12             
                  32.47   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:41.82 (33.45)   2:18.21 (1:09.84)
        2:50.21 (32.00)   3:28.18 (1:09.97)     3:57.14 (28.96)   4:29.96 (1:01.78)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          4:38.43    4:34.49        
     1) Zhang, Angelina 11              2) Han, Xue 11                    
     3) Zhang, Crystal 12               4) Yang, Jenny H 12               
                  32.27   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:42.66 (35.98)   2:24.34 (1:17.66)
        2:53.41 (29.07)   3:27.64 (1:03.30)     3:59.18 (31.54)   4:34.49 (1:06.85)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:26.81    4:36.33        
     1) Townsend, Rachel A 12           2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 12        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 12             4) Dalton, Ciara I 11             
                  33.97   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:47.51 (36.49)   2:28.90 (1:17.88)
        2:58.31 (29.41)   3:33.23 (1:04.33)     4:03.62 (30.39)   4:36.33 (1:03.10)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:39.11    4:36.96        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 12            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
                  33.48   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:47.68 (39.40)   2:32.66 (1:24.38)
        3:02.39 (29.73)   3:36.20 (1:03.54)     4:04.72 (28.52)   4:36.96 (1:00.76)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:37.88    4:38.09        
     1) Ye, Camellia 11                 2) Palmer, Pleasant D 12          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 11             4) Guglielmo, Jessica 12          
                  33.97   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:45.98 (36.03)   2:27.43 (1:17.48)
        2:59.96 (32.53)   3:37.96 (1:10.53)     4:06.62 (28.66)   4:38.09 (1:00.13)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:30.00    4:38.44        
                  33.74   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:46.86 (37.34)   2:28.88 (1:19.36)
        2:58.86 (29.98)   3:35.42 (1:06.54)     4:04.91 (29.49)   4:38.44 (1:03.02)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:34.01    4:39.84        
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Park, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Howard, Grace J 12              4) Falletta, Arianna 12           
                  32.98   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:45.49 (35.68)   2:26.93 (1:17.12)
        2:59.10 (32.17)   3:35.94 (1:09.01)     4:06.38 (30.44)   4:39.84 (1:03.90)
 11 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:43.61    4:40.02        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Tobia, Phiona 12               
     3) Passante, Julia 12              4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 12                
                  32.01   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:44.35 (37.37)   2:30.43 (1:23.45)
        2:58.51 (28.08)   3:38.08 (1:07.65)     3:54.25 (16.17)   4:40.02 (1:01.94)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:38.58    4:42.63        
     1) Scotti, Olivia E 12             2) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 12      
                  33.76   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:46.16 (36.49)   2:28.15 (1:18.48)
        3:00.63 (32.48)   3:39.57 (1:11.42)     4:09.06 (29.49)   4:42.63 (1:03.06)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:36.54    4:43.48        
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 12            4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  33.38   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:47.59 (37.54)   2:30.66 (1:20.61)
        3:03.00 (32.34)   3:41.52 (1:10.86)     4:10.74 (29.22)   4:43.48 (1:01.96)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:44.15    4:46.80        
     1) Tanaka, Moca 11                 2) DePhillips, Michaela C 12      
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 12            4) Welcome, Shannon R 11          
                  35.42   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:51.24 (37.39)   2:33.66 (1:19.81)
        3:06.01 (32.35)   3:43.63 (1:09.97)     4:13.32 (29.69)   4:46.80 (1:03.17)
 15 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:32.54    4:48.37        
     1) Umansky, Sasha 12               2) Levite, Kelsey 12              
     3) Blezy, Melina N 12              4) Gibbons, Abigail M 11          
                  34.28   1:13.27 (1:13.27)     1:49.97 (36.70)   2:32.91 (1:19.64)
        3:05.18 (32.27)   3:43.19 (1:10.28)     4:13.63 (30.44)   4:48.37 (1:05.18)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:51.25    4:49.93        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 11               2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 11             4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12           
                  35.52   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:51.70 (37.55)   2:34.15 (1:20.00)
        3:08.17 (34.02)   3:47.16 (1:13.01)     4:17.61 (30.45)   4:49.93 (1:02.77)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:32.12    4:50.66        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 11              2) Schwab, Carly A 11             
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 12            4) Goldstein, Claire M 12         
                  33.23   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:46.16 (36.40)   2:29.75 (1:19.99)
        3:03.50 (33.75)   3:44.86 (1:15.11)     4:14.47 (29.61)   4:50.66 (1:05.80)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:45.21    4:51.32        
     1) Fergus, Shea S 12               2) Fong, Elise C 11               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 11                4) Song, Hana J 12                
                  32.61   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:48.48 (41.51)   2:34.89 (1:27.92)
        3:08.70 (33.81)   3:49.10 (1:14.21)     4:18.13 (29.03)   4:51.32 (1:02.22)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:41.71    4:54.57        
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 11             2) McDonnell, Emily A 11          
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie M 12            4) Sheinberg, Faith 12            
                  34.87   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:50.53 (38.35)   2:33.81 (1:21.63)
        3:06.87 (33.06)   3:49.31 (1:15.50)     4:19.63 (30.32)   4:54.57 (1:05.26)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:43.41    4:54.62        
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 11             2) Guardino, Mya E 11             
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Holman, Josephine M 11         
                  34.40   1:18.81 (1:18.81)     1:50.75 (31.94)   2:38.47 (1:19.66)
        3:10.97 (32.50)   3:49.74 (1:11.27)     4:20.37 (30.63)   4:54.62 (1:04.88)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:54.17    4:56.23        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 12             2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 11            
     3) Brennan, Catie F 12             4) Savignac, Nathalie M 12        
                  31.16   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:41.98 (37.42)   2:26.06 (1:21.50)
        2:57.46 (31.40)   3:39.05 (1:12.99)     4:14.33 (35.28)   4:56.23 (1:17.18)
 22 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:56.41    4:56.68        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 12            2) Seward, Mackenzie H 12         
     3) Shannon, Kayla 11               4) Veru, Nina S 11                
                  36.43   1:16.59 (1:16.59)     1:56.21 (39.62)   2:40.65 (1:24.06)
        3:14.41 (33.76)   3:52.72 (1:12.07)     4:22.31 (29.59)   4:56.68 (1:03.96)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:55.45    4:57.24        
     1) Green, Sarah M 11               2) Weiss, Emily N 11              
     3) Schatz, Dana L 12               4) Bushell, Claire G 11           
                  38.10   1:19.14 (1:19.14)     1:56.53 (37.39)   2:39.83 (1:20.69)
        3:12.31 (32.48)   3:52.04 (1:12.21)     4:22.51 (30.47)   4:57.24 (1:05.20)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:49.68    4:58.87        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 11                 2) Redpath, Frances M 11          
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 12                4) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11             
                  34.67   1:12.95 (1:12.95)     1:51.20 (38.25)   2:33.78 (1:20.83)
        3:09.96 (36.18)   3:53.37 (1:19.59)     4:24.22 (30.85)   4:58.87 (1:05.50)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   4:53.83    4:59.29        
     1) Ketron, Anna E 11               2) Steinberg, Jesse L 12          
     3) Mulvey, Daniella R 12           4) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12       
                  36.99   1:19.72 (1:19.72)     1:56.07 (36.35)   2:40.73 (1:21.01)
        3:14.11 (33.38)   3:57.13 (1:16.40)     4:13.22 (16.09)   4:59.29 (1:02.16)
 26 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:58.00    5:00.48        
     1) Hoge, Maggie M 11               2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 11          4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  36.67   1:15.77 (1:15.77)     1:52.21 (36.44)   2:35.00 (1:19.23)
        3:11.31 (36.31)   3:53.52 (1:18.52)     4:24.26 (30.74)   5:00.48 (1:06.96)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:37.39    5:00.77        
     1) McLoughlin, Molly A 12          2) Babel, Kristen M 12            
     3) Kraff, Allyson R 12             4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                  33.49   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:50.46 (40.71)   2:37.10 (1:27.35)
        3:13.24 (36.14)   3:55.12 (1:18.02)     4:24.95 (29.83)   5:00.77 (1:05.65)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:53.90    5:05.57        
     1) Waller, Brooke S 12             2) Vitale, Serafina 12            
     3) Stapleton, Sioban 11            4) Souidi, Suraya N 12            
                  35.18   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:52.65 (39.47)   2:38.21 (1:25.03)
        3:15.54 (37.33)   3:59.15 (1:20.94)     4:30.38 (31.23)   5:05.57 (1:06.42)
 29 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:02.89    5:07.84        
     1) Piacentino, Victoria 12         2) Bartlett, Grace 11             
     3) Lilian, Sarah 12                4) Tuchman, Emily 12              
                  37.63   1:16.43 (1:16.43)     1:55.21 (38.78)   2:40.92 (1:24.49)
        3:18.61 (37.69)   4:01.10 (1:20.18)     4:20.54 (19.44)   5:07.84 (1:06.74)
 30 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:49.16    5:12.13        
     1) Fernandes, Lauren P 12          2) Evangelista, Ryan P 12         
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 11             4) Medina, Priscilla 12           
                1:13.28   1:52.29 (1:52.29)     2:37.08 (44.79)   3:10.60 (1:18.31)
        3:49.20 (38.60)   4:19.35 (1:08.75)     4:51.66 (32.31)     5:12.13 (52.78)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.11         DQ        
     1) Fan, Catherine 11               2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  31.21   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:39.57 (33.74)   2:18.15 (1:12.32)
        2:48.45 (30.30)   3:22.45 (1:04.30)     3:50.00 (27.55)          DQ (57.48)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:31.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 12           2) Mungroo, Melissa R 11          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 12             4) Kim, Courtney 12               
                  33.20   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:45.16 (36.80)   2:25.25 (1:16.89)
        2:55.31 (30.06)   3:31.38 (1:06.13)     3:59.79 (28.41)        DQ (1:00.13)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:58.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 11           2)                                
     3) Courtney, Julia M 11            4) Yuen, Kalie 12                 
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2013Metro SC:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                25.13      24.86 ZQ     
  2 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      25.19 ZQ     
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR                25.74      25.33 ZQ     
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                  25.41      25.38 ZQ     
  5 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.72      25.40 ZQ     
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  25.60      25.43 ZQ     
  7 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 25.68      25.67 ZQ     
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                25.62      25.81 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                25.91      25.41 ZQ     
 10 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.87      25.59 ZQ     
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            25.84      25.75 ZQ     
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR                26.02      25.82 ZQ     
 13 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.82      25.85 ZQ     
 14 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                25.85      25.93 ZQ     
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.03      25.95 ZQ     
 16 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                26.03      25.96 ZQ     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2013Metro SC:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                24.96      25.13 qZQ    
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                  25.87      25.41 qZQ    
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  24.99      25.60 qZQ    
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                25.26      25.62 qZQ    
  5 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 26.19      25.68 qZQ    
  6 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      25.72 qZQ    
  6 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.61      25.72 qZQ    
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR                25.91      25.74 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.82 qZQ    
 10 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      25.83 qZQ    
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            26.09      25.84 qZQ    
 12 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                25.39      25.85 qZQ    
 13 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.87 qZQ    
 13 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.28      25.87 qZQ    
 15 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                25.47      25.91 qZQ    
 16 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR                25.85      26.02 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.03 ZQ     
 17 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                26.29      26.03 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.05      26.04 ZQ     
 20 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      26.14 ZQ     
 21 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      26.16 ZQ     
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR                26.10      26.17 ZQ     
 23 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              25.88      26.23 ZQ     
 24 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR             26.12      26.24 ZQ     
 24 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR                 26.43      26.24 ZQ     
 26 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.28 ZQ     
 27 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  26.34      26.32 ZQ     
 28 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                26.37      26.39 ZQ     
 28 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                25.91      26.39 ZQ     
 30 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            26.55      26.41 ZQ     
 31 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR                26.47      26.45 ZQ     
 32 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR                26.32      26.49 ZQ     
 33 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                26.40      26.51 ZQ     
 33 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR                26.48      26.51 ZQ     
 35 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.25      26.56 ZQ     
 36 Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR               25.99      26.58 ZQ     
 37 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR                26.15      26.61 ZQ     
 38 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR                26.65      26.70        
 39 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.21      26.76        
 40 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR              26.41      26.82        
 41 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                26.62      26.84        
 42 Dunbar, Sarah H           14 Badger-MR              26.40      26.92        
 42 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  26.42      26.92        
 44 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.94        
 45 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR               26.33      26.95        
 46 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.96        
 47 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      27.01        
 48 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      27.06        
 49 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR            26.47      27.08        
 50 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.09        
 51 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.87      27.11        
 52 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                  26.14      27.36        
 53 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.38        
 54 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  26.63      27.50        
 55 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.52        
 56 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                26.32      28.03        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2013Metro SC:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                54.24      53.47 ZQ     
                  25.43       53.47 (28.04)                                        
  2 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                55.78      54.78 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.78 (28.76)                                        
  3 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      54.84 ZQ     
                  26.66       54.84 (28.18)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    55.98      54.89 ZQ     
                  26.50       54.89 (28.39)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                  55.61      54.99 ZQ     
                  26.26       54.99 (28.73)                                        
  6 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              55.69      55.01 ZQ     
                  26.73       55.01 (28.28)                                        
  7 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 55.40      55.47 ZQ     
                  26.65       55.47 (28.82)                                        
  8 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      55.61 ZQ     
                  26.64       55.61 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      55.73 ZQ     
                  26.93       55.73 (28.80)                                        
 10 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR              56.70      56.04 ZQ     
                  26.90       56.04 (29.14)                                        
 11 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              56.59      56.20 ZQ     
                  27.53       56.20 (28.67)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.69      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.07       56.26 (29.19)                                        
 12 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 56.63      56.26 ZQ     
                  26.91       56.26 (29.35)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 56.85      56.28 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.28 (29.08)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR                56.44      56.57 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.57 (29.12)                                        
 16 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.57      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2013Metro SC:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                53.56      54.24 qZQ    
                  25.98       54.24 (28.26)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 55.23      55.40 qZQ    
                  26.87       55.40 (28.53)                                        
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                  55.85      55.61 qZQ    
                  26.57       55.61 (29.04)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      55.68 qZQ    
                  27.12       55.68 (28.56)                                        
  5 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              55.28      55.69 qZQ    
                  27.43       55.69 (28.26)                                        
  6 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                55.13      55.78 qZQ    
                  26.91       55.78 (28.87)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      55.98 qZQ    
                  27.10       55.98 (28.88)                                        
  8 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      56.03 qZQ    
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR                57.48      56.44 qZQ    
                  27.73       56.44 (28.71)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      56.47 qZQ    
                  27.20       56.47 (29.27)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.17      56.57 qZQ    
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)                                        
 12 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              56.91      56.59 qZQ    
                  27.69       56.59 (28.90)                                        
 13 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 57.55      56.63 qZQ    
                  27.17       56.63 (29.46)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.47      56.69 qZQ    
                  27.32       56.69 (29.37)                                        
 15 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR              56.44      56.70 qZQ    
                  27.46       56.70 (29.24)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 57.41      56.85 qZQ    
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            56.83      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)                                        
 18 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                55.74      57.06 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.06 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.42      57.09 ZQ     
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)                                        
 20 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR             57.82      57.12 ZQ     
                  27.39       57.12 (29.73)                                        
 21 Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR               56.07      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
 22 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                57.45      57.19 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.19 (29.94)                                        
 23 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR              55.82      57.22 ZQ     
                  27.63       57.22 (29.59)                                        
 24 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.11      57.24 ZQ     
                  27.63       57.24 (29.61)                                        
 25 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                56.02      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)                                        
 26 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR                 56.81      57.44 ZQ     
                  27.93       57.44 (29.51)                                        
 27 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.50 ZQ     
                  28.30       57.50 (29.20)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      57.52 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            57.62      57.54 ZQ     
                  28.10       57.54 (29.44)                                        
 30 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR                56.40      57.62 ZQ     
                  27.94       57.62 (29.68)                                        
 31 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR                56.25      57.66 ZQ     
                  27.39       57.66 (30.27)                                        
 32 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.34      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.71 (29.89)                                        
 33 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      57.77 ZQ     
                  28.24       57.77 (29.53)                                        
 34 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.83      57.82 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)                                        
 35 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  57.24      57.85 ZQ     
                  27.94       57.85 (29.91)                                        
 36 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.26      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.96       57.93 (29.97)                                        
 37 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      57.95 ZQ     
                  28.06       57.95 (29.89)                                        
 38 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      58.07        
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)                                        
 39 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR                56.85      58.22        
                  28.05       58.22 (30.17)                                        
 40 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.73      58.27        
                  27.71       58.27 (30.56)                                        
 41 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR                57.51      58.30        
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)                                        
 42 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR                56.90      58.35        
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)                                        
 43 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR               57.25      58.41        
                  28.17       58.41 (30.24)                                        
 44 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      58.47        
                  28.19       58.47 (30.28)                                        
 45 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR                 57.54      58.52        
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 46 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.72        
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)                                        
 47 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      58.73        
                  28.25       58.73 (30.48)                                        
 48 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      59.00        
                  27.81       59.00 (31.19)                                        
 49 Dunbar, Sarah H           14 Badger-MR              57.58      59.01        
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
 50 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  57.44      59.25        
                  28.63       59.25 (30.62)                                        
 51 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              57.15      59.28        
                  28.14       59.28 (31.14)                                        
 52 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.57        
                  28.46       59.57 (31.11)                                        
 53 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  57.80    1:00.21        
                  29.24     1:00.21 (30.97)                                        
 54 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:00.40        
                  28.68     1:00.40 (31.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2013Metro SC:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:57.94    1:57.57 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)     1:27.62 (30.58)     1:57.57 (29.95)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.82    1:57.84 ZQ     
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)     1:27.87 (30.75)     1:57.84 (29.97)
  3 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:59.37    1:58.49 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.63 (30.08)     1:28.60 (30.97)     1:58.49 (29.89)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            2:01.56    1:58.68 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.83 (30.26)     1:28.44 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.24)
  4 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:58.68 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.04 (29.74)     1:27.89 (30.85)     1:58.68 (30.79)
  6 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              2:00.88    1:58.80 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:28.09 (30.73)     1:58.80 (30.71)
  7 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:01.54    1:58.94 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:28.42 (30.73)     1:58.94 (30.52)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.53    2:02.35 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)     1:30.40 (31.69)     2:02.35 (31.95)
B - Final
  9 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.54    1:58.33 ZQ     
                  26.66       55.99 (29.33)     1:27.02 (31.03)     1:58.33 (31.31)
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.92    1:59.94 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.65 (30.53)     1:29.45 (30.80)     1:59.94 (30.49)
 11 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.21    1:59.95 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.86 (30.21)     1:29.12 (31.26)     1:59.95 (30.83)
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:01.97    2:00.18 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:29.94 (31.04)     2:00.18 (30.24)
 13 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.67    2:01.09 ZQ     
                  27.18       57.50 (30.32)     1:29.30 (31.80)     2:01.09 (31.79)
 14 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:02.25    2:01.13 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)     1:30.09 (31.52)     2:01.13 (31.04)
 15 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.69    2:01.87 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)     1:30.02 (31.64)     2:01.87 (31.85)
 16 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:02.39    2:06.20 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.37 (31.80)     1:33.62 (33.25)     2:06.20 (32.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2013Metro SC:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:55.57    1:57.94 qZQ    
                  27.86       57.42 (29.56)     1:27.88 (30.46)     1:57.94 (30.06)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.51    1:58.82 qZQ    
                  27.29       57.22 (29.93)     1:27.92 (30.70)     1:58.82 (30.90)
  3 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.02    1:58.99 qZQ    
                  27.63       57.68 (30.05)     1:28.03 (30.35)     1:58.99 (30.96)
  4 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:59.06    1:59.37 qZQ    
                  28.02       57.69 (29.67)     1:28.60 (30.91)     1:59.37 (30.77)
  5 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:56.66    2:00.88 qZQ    
                  27.56       57.73 (30.17)     1:29.13 (31.40)     2:00.88 (31.75)
  6 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.25    2:01.53 qZQ    
                  18.88       58.65 (39.77)     1:30.26 (31.61)     2:01.53 (31.27)
  7 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:59.10    2:01.54 qZQ    
                  28.18       59.09 (30.91)     1:30.30 (31.21)     2:01.54 (31.24)
  8 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            1:59.73    2:01.56 qZQ    
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.44 (31.41)     2:01.56 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:01.92 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)     1:30.57 (31.45)     2:01.92 (31.35)
 10 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:00.55    2:01.97 qZQ    
                  28.18       58.68 (30.50)     1:30.52 (31.84)     2:01.97 (31.45)
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:03.45    2:02.25 qZQ    
                  27.97       58.85 (30.88)     1:30.79 (31.94)     2:02.25 (31.46)
 12 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:02.39 qZQ    
                  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)     1:31.55 (31.45)     2:02.39 (30.84)
 13 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.90    2:02.54 qZQ    
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)     1:30.25 (32.19)     2:02.54 (32.29)
 14 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.51    2:02.67 qZQ    
                  28.10       58.95 (30.85)     1:30.98 (32.03)     2:02.67 (31.69)
 15 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.21    2:02.69 qZQ    
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)     1:30.45 (31.63)     2:02.69 (32.24)
 16 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.51    2:03.21 qZQ    
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.31 (32.02)     2:03.21 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amar, Kelly A             14 Empire-MR            2:00.17    2:03.31 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)     1:31.67 (32.06)     2:03.31 (31.64)
 18 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.93    2:03.44 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:31.73 (32.09)     2:03.44 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:04.33    2:03.57 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.09 (31.09)     1:31.50 (32.41)     2:03.57 (32.07)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.80 (30.90)     1:31.96 (32.16)     2:03.61 (31.65)
 21 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:01.88    2:03.87 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.86 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.54)     2:03.87 (31.47)
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:03.99 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:00.50 (31.47)     1:32.60 (32.10)     2:03.99 (31.39)
 23 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:04.06 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:32.23 (32.39)     2:04.06 (31.83)
 24 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.33    2:04.29 ZQ     
                  27.88       59.10 (31.22)     1:31.82 (32.72)     2:04.29 (32.47)
 25 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.79    2:04.33 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:01.46 (31.81)     1:33.21 (31.75)     2:04.33 (31.12)
 26 Ruggiero, Julia P         13 Empire-MR            1:59.44    2:04.39 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.09 (31.34)     1:32.12 (32.03)     2:04.39 (32.27)
 27 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:04.62 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.65 (31.76)     1:32.82 (32.17)     2:04.62 (31.80)
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.60    2:04.63 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)     1:32.84 (32.72)     2:04.63 (31.79)
 29 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:05.89    2:04.70 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.94 (31.49)     1:32.75 (32.81)     2:04.70 (31.95)
 30 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:03.29    2:04.82 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:33.30 (32.28)     2:04.82 (31.52)
 31 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.97    2:04.84 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:33.36 (32.27)     2:04.84 (31.48)
 32 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:05.06 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)     1:33.57 (32.49)     2:05.06 (31.49)
 33 Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR             2:02.34    2:05.26 ZQ     
                  27.99       58.92 (30.93)     1:32.14 (33.22)     2:05.26 (33.12)
 34 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:03.07    2:05.71 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:33.13 (32.74)     2:05.71 (32.58)
 35 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.49    2:05.90 ZQ     
                  28.47       59.99 (31.52)     1:32.75 (32.76)     2:05.90 (33.15)
 35 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              2:04.08    2:05.90 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.17 (31.64)     1:33.66 (32.49)     2:05.90 (32.24)
 37 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:06.13    2:05.98 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)     1:34.21 (32.78)     2:05.98 (31.77)
 38 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:06.08 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.20 (32.02)     1:33.93 (32.73)     2:06.08 (32.15)
 39 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:06.85    2:06.28 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:32.81 (32.36)     2:06.28 (33.47)
 40 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.68    2:06.48 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.21 (31.27)     1:33.28 (33.07)     2:06.48 (33.20)
 41 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:03.90    2:06.63 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:34.37 (33.00)     2:06.63 (32.26)
 42 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:03.09    2:06.64 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)     1:33.85 (33.05)     2:06.64 (32.79)
 43 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.48    2:06.70 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:33.85 (32.79)     2:06.70 (32.85)
 44 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:06.71 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.64 (32.10)     1:34.26 (33.62)     2:06.71 (32.45)
 45 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.76    2:06.84 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.35 (33.74)     1:37.59 (33.24)     2:06.84 (29.25)
 46 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            2:04.23    2:07.02        
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:34.91 (33.71)     2:07.02 (32.11)
 47 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:05.33    2:07.22        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)     1:34.51 (33.64)     2:07.22 (32.71)
 48 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              2:03.62    2:07.34        
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)     1:34.07 (32.13)     2:07.34 (33.27)
 49 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.24    2:08.01        
                  29.37     1:01.86 (32.49)     1:35.65 (33.79)     2:08.01 (32.36)
 50 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.58    2:08.13        
                  29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)     1:34.68 (33.06)     2:08.13 (33.45)
 51 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:06.78    2:08.37        
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)     1:35.50 (33.75)     2:08.37 (32.87)
 52 Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              2:03.29    2:08.39        
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:34.63 (32.80)     2:08.39 (33.76)
 53 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:08.45        
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:35.72 (33.36)     2:08.45 (32.73)
 54 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:08.46        
                  29.05     1:01.73 (32.68)     1:36.03 (34.30)     2:08.46 (32.43)
 55 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.51    2:08.49        
                  30.51     1:03.23 (32.72)     1:36.35 (33.12)     2:08.49 (32.14)
 56 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:06.78    2:08.70        
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)     1:36.19 (33.72)     2:08.70 (32.51)
 57 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:08.72        
                  30.20     1:02.89 (32.69)     1:36.22 (33.33)     2:08.72 (32.50)
 58 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.13    2:09.27        
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:36.24 (33.64)     2:09.27 (33.03)
 59 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:09.29        
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)     1:36.36 (33.59)     2:09.29 (32.93)
 60 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             2:03.24    2:09.39        
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)     1:35.54 (34.00)     2:09.39 (33.85)
 61 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:05.72    2:09.88        
                  29.66     1:02.79 (33.13)     1:36.44 (33.65)     2:09.88 (33.44)
 62 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.94    2:10.46        
                  29.11     1:01.94 (32.83)     1:36.36 (34.42)     2:10.46 (34.10)
 63 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:11.38        
                  29.83     1:03.02 (33.19)     1:37.19 (34.17)     2:11.38 (34.19)
 64 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            2:05.85    2:11.87        
                  30.19     1:03.57 (33.38)     1:37.99 (34.42)     2:11.87 (33.88)
 65 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:12.08        
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:37.35 (34.65)     2:12.08 (34.73)
 66 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:14.55        
                  31.24     1:06.49 (35.25)     1:41.64 (35.15)     2:14.55 (32.91)
 67 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                2:06.80    2:17.35        
                  31.60     1:06.90 (35.30)     1:42.09 (35.19)     2:17.35 (35.26)
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       14 Middies-MR           2:06.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2013Metro SC:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            5:14.85    5:07.76 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.12 (30.19)     1:29.00 (30.88)     2:00.30 (31.30)
        2:31.71 (31.41)     3:03.22 (31.51)     3:34.58 (31.36)     4:06.17 (31.59)
        4:37.31 (31.14)     5:07.76 (30.45)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.55    5:11.79 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:30.45 (31.64)     2:02.16 (31.71)
        2:33.97 (31.81)     3:05.79 (31.82)     3:37.63 (31.84)     4:09.27 (31.64)
        4:40.81 (31.54)     5:11.79 (30.98)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.33    5:11.97 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.76 (30.57)     1:30.12 (31.36)     2:01.81 (31.69)
        2:33.54 (31.73)     3:05.47 (31.93)     3:37.45 (31.98)     4:09.39 (31.94)
        4:41.36 (31.97)     5:11.97 (30.61)                                        
  4 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            5:16.17    5:12.88 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)     1:30.64 (31.72)     2:02.53 (31.89)
        2:34.22 (31.69)     3:06.49 (32.27)     3:38.51 (32.02)     4:10.74 (32.23)
        4:42.51 (31.77)     5:12.88 (30.37)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            5:20.02    5:13.22 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.53 (31.33)     1:31.00 (31.47)     2:03.00 (32.00)
        2:34.96 (31.96)     3:06.90 (31.94)     3:38.76 (31.86)     4:11.07 (32.31)
        4:43.14 (32.07)     5:13.22 (30.08)                                        
  6 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:16.31    5:17.08 ZQ     
                  28.02       59.00 (30.98)     1:30.45 (31.45)     2:02.70 (32.25)
        2:35.20 (32.50)     3:07.58 (32.38)     3:40.05 (32.47)     4:13.04 (32.99)
        4:45.75 (32.71)     5:17.08 (31.33)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              5:20.05    5:17.21 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.28 (31.31)     1:32.30 (32.02)     2:04.53 (32.23)
        2:36.81 (32.28)     3:09.03 (32.22)     3:41.51 (32.48)     4:13.90 (32.39)
        4:46.14 (32.24)     5:17.21 (31.07)                                        
  8 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                5:21.32    5:22.50 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:31.81 (32.40)     2:04.61 (32.80)
        2:37.79 (33.18)     3:11.08 (33.29)     3:43.99 (32.91)     4:17.21 (33.22)
        4:50.14 (32.93)     5:22.50 (32.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.43    5:18.58 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:29.64 (31.90)     2:02.04 (32.40)
        2:34.62 (32.58)     3:07.69 (33.07)     3:41.11 (33.42)     4:14.26 (33.15)
        4:46.82 (32.56)     5:18.58 (31.76)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                5:21.48    5:18.69 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.03 (31.02)     1:31.17 (32.14)     2:03.76 (32.59)
        2:36.58 (32.82)     3:09.56 (32.98)     3:42.56 (33.00)     4:15.16 (32.60)
        4:47.55 (32.39)     5:18.69 (31.14)                                        
 11 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               5:24.28    5:20.36 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)     1:33.11 (32.36)     2:05.82 (32.71)
        2:38.49 (32.67)     3:11.60 (33.11)     3:44.42 (32.82)     4:16.99 (32.57)
        4:49.28 (32.29)     5:20.36 (31.08)                                        
 12 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.00    5:21.85 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.48 (32.03)     1:33.93 (32.45)     2:06.64 (32.71)
        2:39.47 (32.83)     3:12.20 (32.73)     3:44.78 (32.58)     4:17.48 (32.70)
        4:50.14 (32.66)     5:21.85 (31.71)                                        
 13 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.38    5:22.10 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.55 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.97)     2:05.59 (33.07)
        2:38.65 (33.06)     3:11.77 (33.12)     3:44.74 (32.97)     4:17.98 (33.24)
        4:50.43 (32.45)     5:22.10 (31.67)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                5:25.03    5:24.43 ZQ     
                  27.55       58.39 (30.84)     1:30.72 (32.33)     2:03.92 (33.20)
        2:37.23 (33.31)     3:10.62 (33.39)     3:44.45 (33.83)     4:18.72 (34.27)
        4:52.04 (33.32)     5:24.43 (32.39)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.46    5:25.01 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.05 (31.85)     1:33.95 (32.90)     2:07.03 (33.08)
        2:39.77 (32.74)     3:12.89 (33.12)     3:46.32 (33.43)     4:19.71 (33.39)
        4:52.86 (33.15)     5:25.01 (32.15)                                        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:23.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2013Metro SC:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.98    5:13.33 qZQ    
                  28.28       59.02 (30.74)     1:30.59 (31.57)     2:02.55 (31.96)
        2:34.45 (31.90)     3:06.65 (32.20)     3:38.79 (32.14)     4:10.50 (31.71)
        4:42.22 (31.72)     5:13.33 (31.11)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.91    5:13.55 qZQ    
                  28.84       59.91 (31.07)     1:31.46 (31.55)     2:03.69 (32.23)
        2:35.66 (31.97)     3:07.65 (31.99)     3:39.64 (31.99)     4:11.67 (32.03)
        4:43.26 (31.59)     5:13.55 (30.29)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            5:10.62    5:14.85 qZQ    
                  28.40       59.49 (31.09)     1:31.49 (32.00)     2:03.63 (32.14)
        2:35.77 (32.14)     3:07.74 (31.97)     3:39.45 (31.71)     4:12.07 (32.62)
        4:43.94 (31.87)     5:14.85 (30.91)                                        
  4 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            5:20.77    5:16.17 qZQ    
                  28.19       58.79 (30.60)     1:30.42 (31.63)     2:02.59 (32.17)
        2:34.63 (32.04)     3:06.73 (32.10)     3:39.17 (32.44)     4:11.86 (32.69)
        4:44.64 (32.78)     5:16.17 (31.53)                                        
  5 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.65    5:16.31 qZQ    
                  27.90       58.71 (30.81)     1:30.89 (32.18)     2:03.14 (32.25)
        2:35.75 (32.61)     3:07.91 (32.16)     3:40.22 (32.31)     4:12.28 (32.06)
        4:44.63 (32.35)     5:16.31 (31.68)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            5:21.91    5:20.02 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.08 (32.16)     2:05.47 (32.39)
        2:38.13 (32.66)     3:10.57 (32.44)     3:43.07 (32.50)     4:15.77 (32.70)
        4:48.29 (32.52)     5:20.02 (31.73)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              5:15.75    5:20.05 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:00.61 (31.39)     1:32.75 (32.14)     2:05.24 (32.49)
        2:37.83 (32.59)     3:10.48 (32.65)     3:43.24 (32.76)     4:15.92 (32.68)
        4:48.41 (32.49)     5:20.05 (31.64)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              5:19.09    5:20.05 qZQ    
                  28.23       59.28 (31.05)     1:31.15 (31.87)     2:03.32 (32.17)
        2:35.94 (32.62)     3:09.15 (33.21)     3:42.35 (33.20)     4:15.72 (33.37)
        4:48.43 (32.71)     5:20.05 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              5:16.53    5:20.07 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:00.75 (31.66)     1:33.12 (32.37)     2:05.67 (32.55)
        2:38.68 (33.01)     3:11.50 (32.82)     3:44.12 (32.62)     4:16.51 (32.39)
        4:48.55 (32.04)     5:20.07 (31.52)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                5:19.37    5:21.32 qZQ    
                  28.60       59.80 (31.20)     1:32.41 (32.61)     2:05.12 (32.71)
        2:38.01 (32.89)     3:11.18 (33.17)     3:44.13 (32.95)     4:16.90 (32.77)
        4:49.71 (32.81)     5:21.32 (31.61)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.45    5:21.43 qZQ    
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:32.64 (32.75)     2:05.53 (32.89)
        2:38.52 (32.99)     3:11.70 (33.18)     3:44.58 (32.88)     4:17.75 (33.17)
        4:50.04 (32.29)     5:21.43 (31.39)                                        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                5:21.56    5:21.48 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)     1:33.53 (32.87)     2:06.84 (33.31)
        2:39.69 (32.85)     3:12.29 (32.60)     3:45.11 (32.82)     4:18.01 (32.90)
        4:50.60 (32.59)     5:21.48 (30.88)                                        
 13 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.91    5:23.38 qZQ    
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:33.38 (32.98)     2:06.63 (33.25)
        2:39.65 (33.02)     3:12.60 (32.95)     3:45.85 (33.25)     4:18.65 (32.80)
        4:51.51 (32.86)     5:23.38 (31.87)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.60    5:23.46 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:01.82 (32.53)     1:34.46 (32.64)     2:07.33 (32.87)
        2:39.76 (32.43)     3:12.57 (32.81)     3:45.57 (33.00)     4:18.80 (33.23)
        4:51.58 (32.78)     5:23.46 (31.88)                                        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:22.98    5:23.54 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:01.86 (32.20)     1:34.69 (32.83)     2:07.17 (32.48)
        2:39.82 (32.65)     3:12.75 (32.93)     3:46.20 (33.45)     4:19.10 (32.90)
        4:52.22 (33.12)     5:23.54 (31.32)                                        
 16 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               5:34.46    5:24.28 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)     1:36.14 (33.19)     2:09.13 (32.99)
        2:42.46 (33.33)     3:15.60 (33.14)     3:48.68 (33.08)     4:21.56 (32.88)
        4:53.84 (32.28)     5:24.28 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.49    5:25.00 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.71 (32.22)     1:34.32 (32.61)     2:07.08 (32.76)
        2:40.16 (33.08)     3:13.24 (33.08)     3:46.38 (33.14)     4:19.51 (33.13)
        4:52.72 (33.21)     5:25.00 (32.28)                                        
 18 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                5:22.81    5:25.03 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.22 (32.14)     1:34.45 (33.23)     2:07.18 (32.73)
        2:39.96 (32.78)     3:12.74 (32.78)     3:46.39 (33.65)     4:19.24 (32.85)
        4:52.25 (33.01)     5:25.03 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.42    5:25.29 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)     1:34.53 (32.97)     2:07.48 (32.95)
        2:40.49 (33.01)     3:13.53 (33.04)     3:46.62 (33.09)     4:19.81 (33.19)
        4:52.92 (33.11)     5:25.29 (32.37)                                        
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.86    5:25.31 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.64 (32.59)     1:35.56 (32.92)     2:08.68 (33.12)
        2:41.71 (33.03)     3:14.85 (33.14)     3:48.09 (33.24)     4:21.34 (33.25)
        4:53.75 (32.41)     5:25.31 (31.56)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              5:22.56    5:26.17 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:01.85 (32.08)     1:34.54 (32.69)     2:07.70 (33.16)
        2:40.79 (33.09)     3:13.50 (32.71)     3:47.05 (33.55)     4:20.55 (33.50)
        4:53.98 (33.43)     5:26.17 (32.19)                                        
 22 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              5:28.69    5:26.38 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:01.74 (32.26)     1:34.62 (32.88)     2:07.97 (33.35)
        2:41.11 (33.14)     3:14.75 (33.64)     3:47.93 (33.18)     4:21.29 (33.36)
        4:54.51 (33.22)     5:26.38 (31.87)                                        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               5:29.92    5:26.47 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)     1:33.04 (32.89)     2:06.67 (33.63)
        2:39.97 (33.30)     3:13.54 (33.57)     3:47.19 (33.65)     4:20.69 (33.50)
        4:53.92 (33.23)     5:26.47 (32.55)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              5:26.30    5:28.10 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)     1:34.73 (32.83)     2:08.20 (33.47)
        2:41.84 (33.64)     3:15.37 (33.53)     3:48.74 (33.37)     4:22.50 (33.76)
        4:55.96 (33.46)     5:28.10 (32.14)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.07    5:28.66 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:01.57 (32.33)     1:34.51 (32.94)     2:07.99 (33.48)
        2:41.33 (33.34)     3:15.07 (33.74)     3:48.92 (33.85)     4:22.52 (33.60)
        4:55.88 (33.36)     5:28.66 (32.78)                                        
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                5:32.14    5:29.27 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.59 (32.73)     1:35.89 (33.30)     2:09.67 (33.78)
        2:43.40 (33.73)     3:17.13 (33.73)     3:50.59 (33.46)     4:23.93 (33.34)
        4:57.17 (33.24)     5:29.27 (32.10)                                        
 27 Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              5:20.73    5:29.33 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:01.16 (32.11)     1:34.09 (32.93)     2:07.34 (33.25)
        2:40.79 (33.45)     3:14.84 (34.05)     3:48.52 (33.68)     4:22.61 (34.09)
        4:56.01 (33.40)     5:29.33 (33.32)                                        
 28 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              5:32.61    5:30.83 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.75 (32.71)     1:35.87 (33.12)     2:09.29 (33.42)
        2:42.88 (33.59)     3:16.73 (33.85)     3:50.72 (33.99)     4:24.57 (33.85)
        4:58.18 (33.61)     5:30.83 (32.65)                                        
 29 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              5:31.34    5:32.14 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.48 (32.31)     1:35.63 (33.15)     2:08.97 (33.34)
        2:42.41 (33.44)     3:16.57 (34.16)     3:50.74 (34.17)     4:24.84 (34.10)
        4:59.11 (34.27)     5:32.14 (33.03)                                        
 30 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              5:33.27    5:32.48 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.54 (34.15)     2:11.66 (34.12)
        2:45.24 (33.58)     3:19.04 (33.80)     3:53.13 (34.09)     4:26.82 (33.69)
        5:00.67 (33.85)     5:32.48 (31.81)                                        
 31 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:32.89 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.95 (32.81)     1:35.63 (33.68)     2:09.42 (33.79)
        2:43.37 (33.95)     3:17.88 (34.51)     3:52.70 (34.82)     4:26.73 (34.03)
        5:00.52 (33.79)     5:32.89 (32.37)                                        
 32 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.46    5:33.05 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.83 (32.72)     1:35.50 (33.67)     2:09.73 (34.23)
        2:43.97 (34.24)     3:17.38 (33.41)     3:51.24 (33.86)     4:25.26 (34.02)
        4:59.83 (34.57)     5:33.05 (33.22)                                        
 33 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.97    5:33.41 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.65 (31.91)     1:34.32 (33.67)     2:08.34 (34.02)
        2:42.36 (34.02)     3:16.58 (34.22)     3:51.34 (34.76)     4:26.19 (34.85)
        5:00.60 (34.41)     5:33.41 (32.81)                                        
 34 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.39    5:33.91 JO     
                  29.32     1:02.08 (32.76)     1:36.04 (33.96)     2:10.21 (34.17)
        2:44.78 (34.57)     3:18.82 (34.04)     3:52.64 (33.82)     4:27.08 (34.44)
        5:01.16 (34.08)     5:33.91 (32.75)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:24.73    5:34.24 JO     
                  27.71       58.84 (31.13)     1:31.70 (32.86)     2:05.13 (33.43)
        2:38.65 (33.52)     3:13.81 (35.16)     3:48.82 (35.01)     4:24.29 (35.47)
        4:59.31 (35.02)     5:34.24 (34.93)                                        
 36 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:36.23        
                  29.58     1:02.85 (33.27)     1:37.48 (34.63)     2:11.29 (33.81)
        2:45.39 (34.10)     3:19.98 (34.59)     3:54.30 (34.32)     4:29.03 (34.73)
        5:03.35 (34.32)     5:36.23 (32.88)                                        
 37 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.32    5:36.79        
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)     1:36.89 (33.72)     2:11.11 (34.22)
        2:45.21 (34.10)     3:19.79 (34.58)     3:54.15 (34.36)     4:28.73 (34.58)
        5:03.35 (34.62)     5:36.79 (33.44)                                        
 38 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                5:35.90    5:37.68        
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)     1:37.63 (33.87)     2:11.85 (34.22)
        2:46.29 (34.44)     3:20.61 (34.32)     3:55.76 (35.15)     4:29.96 (34.20)
        5:04.65 (34.69)     5:37.68 (33.03)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          5:32.99    5:37.96        
                  30.30     1:03.67 (33.37)     1:37.67 (34.00)     2:11.93 (34.26)
        2:46.49 (34.56)     3:21.13 (34.64)     3:55.93 (34.80)     4:31.30 (35.37)
        5:05.69 (34.39)     5:37.96 (32.27)                                        
 40 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              5:35.46    5:37.98        
                  29.95     1:03.43 (33.48)     1:37.23 (33.80)     2:11.21 (33.98)
        2:46.06 (34.85)     3:20.63 (34.57)     3:55.80 (35.17)     4:30.58 (34.78)
        5:04.67 (34.09)     5:37.98 (33.31)                                        
 41 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               5:33.97    5:38.41        
                  30.22     1:03.71 (33.49)     1:37.99 (34.28)     2:12.17 (34.18)
        2:46.06 (33.89)     3:20.61 (34.55)     3:55.32 (34.71)     4:30.09 (34.77)
        5:04.89 (34.80)     5:38.41 (33.52)                                        
 42 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                5:33.75    5:39.12        
                  31.82     1:05.34 (33.52)     1:39.37 (34.03)     2:13.16 (33.79)
        2:47.07 (33.91)     3:21.41 (34.34)     3:56.20 (34.79)     4:31.29 (35.09)
        5:05.66 (34.37)     5:39.12 (33.46)                                        
 42 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.98    5:39.12        
                  30.38     1:03.37 (32.99)     1:37.10 (33.73)     2:11.52 (34.42)
        2:46.43 (34.91)     3:21.43 (35.00)     3:56.19 (34.76)     4:31.24 (35.05)
        5:05.74 (34.50)     5:39.12 (33.38)                                        
 44 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.89    5:41.39        
                  29.72     1:02.29 (32.57)     1:36.07 (33.78)     2:10.59 (34.52)
        2:45.50 (34.91)     3:20.78 (35.28)     3:55.87 (35.09)     4:31.17 (35.30)
        5:06.45 (35.28)     5:41.39 (34.94)                                        
 45 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               5:30.50    5:42.62        
                  29.53     1:02.87 (33.34)     1:36.73 (33.86)     2:11.20 (34.47)
        2:46.39 (35.19)     3:21.37 (34.98)     3:56.52 (35.15)     4:31.80 (35.28)
        5:07.64 (35.84)     5:42.62 (34.98)                                        
 46 Carmody, Erin A           14 VAC-MR               5:27.99    5:43.01        
                  30.21     1:02.92 (32.71)     1:36.72 (33.80)     2:10.35 (33.63)
        2:45.18 (34.83)     3:21.00 (35.82)     3:56.38 (35.38)     4:32.18 (35.80)
        5:08.15 (35.97)     5:43.01 (34.86)                                        
 47 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.67    5:47.01        
                  31.28     1:05.75 (34.47)     1:41.29 (35.54)     2:16.40 (35.11)
        2:51.39 (34.99)     3:26.65 (35.26)     4:01.99 (35.34)     4:37.38 (35.39)
        5:12.39 (35.01)     5:47.01 (34.62)                                        
 48 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:53.09        
                  29.65     1:04.19 (34.54)     1:39.98 (35.79)     2:15.85 (35.87)
        2:52.75 (36.90)     3:29.07 (36.32)     4:05.01 (35.94)     4:41.81 (36.80)
        5:17.89 (36.08)     5:53.09 (35.20)                                        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            5:20.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
2013Metro SC:    9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:40.56   10:45.77 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:33.85 (32.40)     2:06.19 (32.34)
        2:38.76 (32.57)     3:11.57 (32.81)     3:44.20 (32.63)     4:16.50 (32.30)
        4:49.18 (32.68)     5:21.57 (32.39)     5:54.22 (32.65)     6:26.38 (32.16)
        6:58.78 (32.40)     7:31.07 (32.29)     8:03.81 (32.74)     8:36.15 (32.34)
        9:08.52 (32.37)     9:41.03 (32.51)    10:13.51 (32.48)    10:45.77 (32.26)
  2 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.46   10:47.09 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:34.76 (32.59)     2:07.63 (32.87)
        2:40.78 (33.15)     3:13.36 (32.58)     3:46.10 (32.74)     4:18.89 (32.79)
        4:51.60 (32.71)     5:24.13 (32.53)     5:56.30 (32.17)     6:28.97 (32.67)
        7:01.31 (32.34)     7:33.79 (32.48)     8:06.69 (32.90)     8:39.34 (32.65)
        9:12.06 (32.72)     9:44.41 (32.35)    10:16.60 (32.19)    10:47.09 (30.49)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.27   10:48.24 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)     1:32.36 (32.09)     2:04.82 (32.46)
        2:37.19 (32.37)     3:09.72 (32.53)     3:42.21 (32.49)     4:14.76 (32.55)
        4:47.32 (32.56)     5:19.97 (32.65)     5:52.62 (32.65)     6:25.71 (33.09)
        6:58.65 (32.94)     7:31.38 (32.73)     8:04.52 (33.14)     8:37.50 (32.98)
        9:10.66 (33.16)     9:43.70 (33.04)    10:16.33 (32.63)    10:48.24 (31.91)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR           11:14.85   10:55.09 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.49 (32.66)     1:35.29 (32.80)     2:07.89 (32.60)
        2:40.66 (32.77)     3:13.33 (32.67)     3:46.27 (32.94)     4:19.29 (33.02)
        4:52.47 (33.18)     5:25.34 (32.87)     5:58.47 (33.13)     6:31.89 (33.42)
        7:05.06 (33.17)     7:38.50 (33.44)     8:11.68 (33.18)     8:44.41 (32.73)
        9:17.35 (32.94)     9:50.31 (32.96)    10:23.27 (32.96)    10:55.09 (31.82)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR             10:45.19   10:55.75 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)     1:33.88 (32.56)     2:06.53 (32.65)
        2:39.45 (32.92)     3:12.10 (32.65)     3:44.95 (32.85)     4:17.68 (32.73)
        4:50.58 (32.90)     5:23.50 (32.92)     5:56.44 (32.94)     6:29.53 (33.09)
        7:02.74 (33.21)     7:35.87 (33.13)     8:09.32 (33.45)     8:42.63 (33.31)
        9:16.19 (33.56)     9:49.65 (33.46)    10:23.19 (33.54)    10:55.75 (32.56)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR             11:13.21   10:58.65 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)     1:35.44 (32.80)     2:08.50 (33.06)
        2:41.52 (33.02)     3:14.63 (33.11)     3:47.86 (33.23)     4:20.84 (32.98)
        4:54.00 (33.16)     5:27.28 (33.28)     6:00.36 (33.08)     6:33.45 (33.09)
        7:06.69 (33.24)     7:40.17 (33.48)     8:13.72 (33.55)     8:46.89 (33.17)
        9:20.17 (33.28)     9:53.50 (33.33)    10:26.59 (33.09)    10:58.65 (32.06)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR               11:10.90   11:02.79 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:34.12 (33.07)     2:07.27 (33.15)
        2:40.87 (33.60)     3:14.34 (33.47)     3:47.78 (33.44)     4:21.40 (33.62)
        4:54.57 (33.17)     5:27.85 (33.28)     6:01.02 (33.17)     6:34.43 (33.41)
        7:07.99 (33.56)     7:41.83 (33.84)     8:15.34 (33.51)     8:49.02 (33.68)
        9:22.63 (33.61)     9:56.40 (33.77)    10:30.20 (33.80)    11:02.79 (32.59)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         11:06.10   11:11.38 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.32 (32.14)     1:34.10 (32.78)     2:07.15 (33.05)
        2:40.54 (33.39)     3:13.96 (33.42)     3:47.33 (33.37)     4:20.87 (33.54)
        4:54.83 (33.96)     5:28.49 (33.66)     6:02.65 (34.16)     6:36.59 (33.94)
        7:11.02 (34.43)     7:45.27 (34.25)     8:19.91 (34.64)     8:54.78 (34.87)
        9:29.42 (34.64)    10:04.11 (34.69)    10:38.10 (33.99)    11:11.38 (33.28)
  9 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.82   11:12.99 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)     1:39.17 (33.98)     2:13.01 (33.84)
        2:47.11 (34.10)     3:20.97 (33.86)     3:54.96 (33.99)     4:29.09 (34.13)
        5:03.72 (34.63)     5:37.52 (33.80)     6:11.89 (34.37)     6:45.91 (34.02)
        7:19.71 (33.80)     7:53.68 (33.97)     8:27.45 (33.77)     9:00.90 (33.45)
        9:34.59 (33.69)    10:07.85 (33.26)    10:41.05 (33.20)    11:12.99 (31.94)
 10 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.40   11:13.21 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)     1:38.16 (33.93)     2:12.24 (34.08)
        2:46.19 (33.95)     3:20.82 (34.63)     3:54.46 (33.64)     4:28.96 (34.50)
        5:02.95 (33.99)     5:36.89 (33.94)     6:10.77 (33.88)     6:44.61 (33.84)
        7:18.39 (33.78)     7:52.71 (34.32)     8:26.64 (33.93)     9:00.35 (33.71)
        9:34.32 (33.97)    10:08.22 (33.90)    10:41.24 (33.02)    11:13.21 (31.97)
 11 Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR             11:08.70   11:28.74        
                  29.25     1:01.49 (32.24)     1:34.16 (32.67)     2:07.56 (33.40)
        2:41.19 (33.63)     3:15.31 (34.12)     3:49.14 (33.83)     4:23.87 (34.73)
        4:58.86 (34.99)     5:34.18 (35.32)     6:09.73 (35.55)     6:44.98 (35.25)
        7:20.34 (35.36)     7:56.11 (35.77)     8:31.85 (35.74)     9:07.27 (35.42)
        9:42.66 (35.39)    10:18.55 (35.89)    10:53.87 (35.32)    11:28.74 (34.87)
 12 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR 11:18.40   11:32.58        
                  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)     1:38.75 (33.79)     2:12.94 (34.19)
        2:47.14 (34.20)     3:21.48 (34.34)     3:55.78 (34.30)     4:30.35 (34.57)
        5:05.34 (34.99)     5:40.00 (34.66)     6:14.92 (34.92)     6:50.82 (35.90)
        7:26.39 (35.57)     8:02.04 (35.65)     8:37.42 (35.38)     9:12.87 (35.45)
        9:48.06 (35.19)    10:23.54 (35.48)    10:58.60 (35.06)    11:32.58 (33.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
2013Metro SC:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.41      59.06 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.15      59.85 ZQ     
                  29.33       59.85 (30.52)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:02.21    1:00.26 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:00.26 (30.85)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:01.58    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.28 (31.23)                                        
  5 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:01.96    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:00.75 (30.51)                                        
  6 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:01.74    1:01.39 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:01.39 (31.58)                                        
  7 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.54    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:01.73 (31.61)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:02.07    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:02.71 (31.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:03.05    1:01.30 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:01.30 (31.56)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:02.68    1:01.59 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.59 (31.65)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:02.96    1:02.07 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:02.07 (31.50)                                        
 12 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:03.45    1:02.18 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.18 (32.02)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.84    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:03.17    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.92 (32.51)                                        
 15 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.67    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:03.27 (32.23)                                        
 16 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:03.80    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:03.39 (31.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
2013Metro SC:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.19    1:00.41 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:00.41 (30.81)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.58 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:01.58 (31.53)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:00.93    1:01.74 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:01.74 (31.66)                                        
  5 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              59.86    1:01.96 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:01.96 (31.22)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:03.13    1:02.07 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:02.07 (31.36)                                        
  7 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:03.14    1:02.21 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:02.21 (32.18)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:02.54 qZQ    
                  30.69     1:02.54 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:04.78    1:02.68 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:02.68 (32.06)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:02.84 qZQ    
                  30.55     1:02.84 (32.29)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:03.20    1:02.96 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:02.96 (31.99)                                        
 12 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:03.05 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:03.05 (32.26)                                        
 13 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:03.00    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:03.22 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:03.22 (32.22)                                        
 15 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:02.74    1:03.45 qZQ    
                  31.27     1:03.45 (32.18)                                        
 16 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.54    1:03.67 qZQ    
                  31.28     1:03.67 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:02.49    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:03.78 (32.31)                                        
 18 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:03.80 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.84 (32.66)                                        
 20 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.44    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:03.87 (33.82)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.02 (33.15)                                        
 22 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:04.07 (32.96)                                        
 23 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:04.17 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.17 (32.82)                                        
 24 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:01.72    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:04.20 (33.42)                                        
 25 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:03.97    1:04.27 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)                                        
 26 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.86    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.35 (33.04)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.74    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.46 (32.85)                                        
 28 Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR             1:05.30    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:04.58 (33.37)                                        
 29 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:04.78 (33.16)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             1:03.67    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:04.88 (33.71)                                        
 31 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:04.92 (32.75)                                        
 32 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:04.93 (33.38)                                        
 33 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)                                        
 34 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:05.01 (33.30)                                        
 35 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:04.19    1:05.07 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.07 (33.41)                                        
 36 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.13 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.13 (33.88)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:05.18 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.18 (33.10)                                        
 38 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.26 (33.34)                                        
 39 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:05.29 (33.04)                                        
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.38 (33.41)                                        
 41 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:06.08    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.42 (33.23)                                        
 42 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               1:04.34    1:05.56 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.56 (33.59)                                        
 43 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:06.19    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:05.73 (33.47)                                        
 44 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:05.76 (33.26)                                        
 45 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:04.57    1:05.79 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:05.79 (33.69)                                        
 46 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:05.94 (33.27)                                        
 47 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:03.69    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:05.99 (33.36)                                        
 48 Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.52    1:06.11 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.11 (34.23)                                        
 49 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.15 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.15 (34.09)                                        
 50 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:06.30 JO     
                  33.16     1:06.30 (33.14)                                        
 51 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.75    1:06.56 JO     
                  32.25     1:06.56 (34.31)                                        
 52 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.57    1:06.60        
                  32.36     1:06.60 (34.24)                                        
 53 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.32    1:06.61        
                  32.49     1:06.61 (34.12)                                        
 54 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:06.23    1:06.68        
                  32.24     1:06.68 (34.44)                                        
 55 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                1:06.59    1:06.73        
                  32.11     1:06.73 (34.62)                                        
 56 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:06.75        
                  32.24     1:06.75 (34.51)                                        
 57 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:06.80        
                  33.06     1:06.80 (33.74)                                        
 58 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.82        
                  31.58     1:06.82 (35.24)                                        
 59 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:06.84        
                  32.05     1:06.84 (34.79)                                        
 60 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:07.03        
                  32.77     1:07.03 (34.26)                                        
 60 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:07.03        
                  31.57     1:07.03 (35.46)                                        
 62 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:07.18        
                  31.94     1:07.18 (35.24)                                        
 63 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.20        
                  32.92     1:07.20 (34.28)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:07.41        
                  32.69     1:07.41 (34.72)                                        
 65 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.56        
                  33.06     1:07.56 (34.50)                                        
 66 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:07.58        
                  33.11     1:07.58 (34.47)                                        
 67 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:07.64        
                  33.41     1:07.64 (34.23)                                        
 68 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.54    1:07.66        
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)                                        
 69 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:07.78        
                  32.74     1:07.78 (35.04)                                        
 70 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:07.80        
                  32.73     1:07.80 (35.07)                                        
 71 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:08.19        
                  33.53     1:08.19 (34.66)                                        
 72 Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            1:03.56    1:08.85        
                  33.70     1:08.85 (35.15)                                        
 73 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.20        
                  33.29     1:09.20 (35.91)                                        
 74 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:09.91        
 75 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                1:06.02    1:11.15        
                  33.40     1:11.15 (37.75)                                        
 -- Carmody, Erin A           14 VAC-MR               1:03.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:09.10    2:05.78 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:02.27 (31.78)     1:34.34 (32.07)     2:05.78 (31.44)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:01.78 (32.30)     1:34.48 (32.70)     2:06.81 (32.33)
  3 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.86    2:08.96 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:02.23 (32.06)     1:35.51 (33.28)     2:08.96 (33.45)
  4 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.17    2:13.08 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.14 (33.31)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:13.08 (34.57)
  5 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:15.19    2:13.38 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.85 (33.57)     1:39.08 (34.23)     2:13.38 (34.30)
  6 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.96    2:14.43 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)     1:39.77 (34.66)     2:14.43 (34.66)
  7 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:15.30    2:14.59 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.66 (34.15)     1:40.80 (35.14)     2:14.59 (33.79)
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.70    2:16.19 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)     1:40.82 (35.73)     2:16.19 (35.37)
B - Final
  9 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:15.74    2:13.81 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:40.07 (34.91)     2:13.81 (33.74)
 10 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:17.04    2:14.97 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.67 (33.80)     1:40.60 (35.93)     2:14.97 (34.37)
 11 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:16.10    2:14.98 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)     1:40.37 (35.64)     2:14.98 (34.61)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.99    2:15.09 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:05.47 (34.01)     1:40.35 (34.88)     2:15.09 (34.74)
 13 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.79    2:16.49 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)     1:41.17 (35.35)     2:16.49 (35.32)
 14 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:17.56    2:16.83 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.53 (34.12)     1:41.36 (35.83)     2:16.83 (35.47)
 15 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:17.65    2:17.04 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.36 (34.23)     1:41.88 (35.52)     2:17.04 (35.16)
 16 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:17.34 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.86 (34.68)     1:41.59 (35.73)     2:17.34 (35.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:04.09    2:09.10 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:03.20 (32.16)     1:36.35 (33.15)     2:09.10 (32.75)
  2 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:09.86 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:03.76 (32.77)     1:36.99 (33.23)     2:09.86 (32.87)
  3 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.70    2:11.17 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:03.54 (32.52)     1:37.17 (33.63)     2:11.17 (34.00)
  4 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.32    2:11.60 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:03.76 (33.03)     1:37.67 (33.91)     2:11.60 (33.93)
  5 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              2:15.96    2:13.12 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:04.74 (34.44)     1:39.23 (34.49)     2:13.12 (33.89)
  6 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.95    2:14.02 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:05.26 (33.77)     1:40.16 (34.90)     2:14.02 (33.86)
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.04    2:14.70 qZQ    
                  31.98     1:06.34 (34.36)     1:41.02 (34.68)     2:14.70 (33.68)
  8 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.20    2:14.96 qZQ    
                  31.91     1:05.84 (33.93)     1:40.74 (34.90)     2:14.96 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:15.19 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:05.36 (33.83)     1:40.54 (35.18)     2:15.19 (34.65)
 10 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              2:11.78    2:15.24 qZQ    
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)     1:41.09 (34.94)     2:15.24 (34.15)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:15.34    2:15.30 qZQ    
                  31.94     1:05.98 (34.04)     1:40.85 (34.87)     2:15.30 (34.45)
 12 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:17.38    2:15.74 qZQ    
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)     1:41.28 (35.66)     2:15.74 (34.46)
 13 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.88    2:15.99 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)     1:41.22 (35.42)     2:15.99 (34.77)
 14 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:14.65    2:16.10 qZQ    
                  32.01     1:06.88 (34.87)     1:42.18 (35.30)     2:16.10 (33.92)
 15 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:18.66    2:16.11 qZQ    
                  31.82     1:06.90 (35.08)     1:41.92 (35.02)     2:16.11 (34.19)
 16 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:20.39    2:16.46 qZQ    
                  32.14     1:05.81 (33.67)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:16.46 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.71    2:16.58 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:06.85 (34.05)     1:42.00 (35.15)     2:16.58 (34.58)
 18 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.16    2:16.79 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.85 (34.64)     1:42.21 (35.36)     2:16.79 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:17.42    2:17.04 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.29 (34.93)     1:42.18 (35.89)     2:17.04 (34.86)
 20 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:16.85    2:17.29 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:07.61 (34.46)     1:42.30 (34.69)     2:17.29 (34.99)
 21 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:17.00    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.79 (34.49)     1:42.19 (35.40)     2:17.56 (35.37)
 22 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:17.65 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.99 (34.73)     1:42.66 (35.67)     2:17.65 (34.99)
 23 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.34 (34.49)     1:42.68 (35.34)     2:17.79 (35.11)
 24 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:18.14 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.64 (34.79)     1:43.04 (35.40)     2:18.14 (35.10)
 25 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:18.61    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)     1:43.22 (35.37)     2:18.15 (34.93)
 26 Carmody, Erin A           14 VAC-MR               2:15.83    2:18.22 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.74 (34.81)     1:42.62 (35.88)     2:18.22 (35.60)
 27 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    2:18.32 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:07.45 (34.59)     1:42.71 (35.26)     2:18.32 (35.61)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:18.41 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.55 (34.97)     1:43.76 (35.21)     2:18.41 (34.65)
 29 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.75 (35.43)     1:44.83 (36.08)     2:18.48 (33.65)
 30 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:18.60 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:08.57 (34.84)     1:44.05 (35.48)     2:18.60 (34.55)
 31 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.66 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:06.78 (34.66)     1:42.78 (36.00)     2:18.66 (35.88)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:16.17    2:18.79 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)     1:43.34 (35.57)     2:18.79 (35.45)
 33 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.44    2:18.84 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.84 (35.52)     1:44.18 (35.34)     2:18.84 (34.66)
 34 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:17.70    2:19.13 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:07.08 (35.63)     1:44.14 (37.06)     2:19.13 (34.99)
 35 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:19.29 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.93 (34.62)     1:42.99 (36.06)     2:19.29 (36.30)
 36 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.22    2:19.32 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:07.96 (34.94)     1:43.84 (35.88)     2:19.32 (35.48)
 37 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:19.41 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.33 (34.88)     1:43.20 (35.87)     2:19.41 (36.21)
 38 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.50 (34.51)     1:42.84 (36.34)     2:19.46 (36.62)
 39 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:18.04    2:19.59 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.74 (35.00)     1:43.70 (35.96)     2:19.59 (35.89)
 40 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             2:17.89    2:19.65 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.48 (35.36)     1:43.96 (36.48)     2:19.65 (35.69)
 41 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:19.87 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:09.36 (35.18)     1:45.14 (35.78)     2:19.87 (34.73)
 42 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:17.64    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:09.99 (36.01)     1:45.94 (35.95)     2:19.89 (33.95)
 43 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:14.13    2:19.99 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.01 (34.81)     1:44.54 (36.53)     2:19.99 (35.45)
 44 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.46    2:20.36 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.45 (35.53)     1:44.75 (36.30)     2:20.36 (35.61)
 45 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.69    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.06 (35.57)     1:44.49 (36.43)     2:20.43 (35.94)
 46 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.27    2:20.49 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.49 (35.86)     1:44.79 (36.30)     2:20.49 (35.70)
 47 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              2:20.91    2:20.50 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.45 (35.33)     1:44.79 (36.34)     2:20.50 (35.71)
 48 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.03    2:20.51 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.74 (35.99)     1:45.25 (36.51)     2:20.51 (35.26)
 49 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:20.93 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:09.59 (35.80)     1:45.60 (36.01)     2:20.93 (35.33)
 50 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:19.62    2:20.97 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)     1:45.35 (37.72)     2:20.97 (35.62)
 51 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:20.15    2:20.99 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.02 (35.21)     1:44.43 (36.41)     2:20.99 (36.56)
 52 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.70    2:21.43 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.36 (35.57)     1:45.19 (36.83)     2:21.43 (36.24)
 53 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:21.55 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)     1:45.55 (37.05)     2:21.55 (36.00)
 54 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            2:19.14    2:21.62 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.60 (35.86)     1:46.16 (36.56)     2:21.62 (35.46)
 55 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:21.97 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.61 (35.34)     1:45.20 (36.59)     2:21.97 (36.77)
 56 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               2:19.85    2:22.01 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.42 (36.48)     1:46.78 (36.36)     2:22.01 (35.23)
 57 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:22.05 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.57 (35.42)     1:45.97 (36.40)     2:22.05 (36.08)
 58 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:21.35    2:22.14 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.67 (35.60)     1:46.03 (36.36)     2:22.14 (36.11)
 59 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.92    2:22.30 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.77 (35.80)     1:46.13 (37.36)     2:22.30 (36.17)
 60 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:22.99        
                  33.64     1:09.37 (35.73)     1:46.43 (37.06)     2:22.99 (36.56)
 61 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:23.06        
                  34.21     1:10.55 (36.34)     1:47.42 (36.87)     2:23.06 (35.64)
 62 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.24    2:23.38        
                  33.83     1:10.05 (36.22)     1:46.92 (36.87)     2:23.38 (36.46)
 63 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:23.69        
                  34.01     1:09.99 (35.98)     1:47.07 (37.08)     2:23.69 (36.62)
 64 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.96    2:24.39        
                  34.68     1:10.60 (35.92)     1:47.92 (37.32)     2:24.39 (36.47)
 65 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:24.64        
                  34.55     1:11.27 (36.72)     1:48.86 (37.59)     2:24.64 (35.78)
 66 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:24.89        
                  34.49     1:11.53 (37.04)     1:49.09 (37.56)     2:24.89 (35.80)
 67 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:25.23        
                  34.08     1:10.40 (36.32)     1:48.30 (37.90)     2:25.23 (36.93)
 68 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:25.59        
                  33.39     1:09.98 (36.59)     1:47.98 (38.00)     2:25.59 (37.61)
 69 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:25.77        
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)     1:49.04 (37.63)     2:25.77 (36.73)
 70 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:25.85        
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)     1:48.97 (37.42)     2:25.85 (36.88)
 71 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:19.68    2:26.67        
                  34.75     1:12.14 (37.39)     1:49.44 (37.30)     2:26.67 (37.23)
 72 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:29.40        
                  34.47     1:11.81 (37.34)     1:50.91 (39.10)     2:29.40 (38.49)
 -- Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR             2:18.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  32.64     1:07.60 (34.96)     1:44.99 (37.39)          DQ (36.86)
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:17.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:07.67 (35.44)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:09.57    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.38 (36.73)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.72 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.84 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.84 (37.42)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:11.40 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:11.79 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)                                        
  8 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:11.86 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:11.86 (37.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:13.88    1:10.54 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:10.54 (37.57)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:11.08 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:11.08 (37.98)                                        
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.99 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:12.42 (38.30)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:13.78    1:12.79 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:12.79 (37.82)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:13.09 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:13.09 (38.88)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:13.84    1:13.29 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:13.33    1:15.07 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:15.07 (38.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.57 qZQ    
                  32.35     1:09.57 (37.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:09.72 qZQ    
                  33.81     1:09.72 (35.91)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:11.48 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:11.48 (37.02)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:11.77 qZQ    
                  34.10     1:11.77 (37.67)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:14.19    1:12.43 qZQ    
                  34.18     1:12.43 (38.25)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:12.46 qZQ    
                  34.36     1:12.46 (38.10)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:12.83 qZQ    
                  34.48     1:12.83 (38.35)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:12.93 qZQ    
                  35.01     1:12.93 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:13.25 qZQ    
                  35.24     1:13.25 (38.01)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:13.98    1:13.33 qZQ    
                  34.89     1:13.33 (38.44)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:13.44 qZQ    
                  34.99     1:13.44 (38.45)                                        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.59 qZQ    
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:13.64 qZQ    
                  34.75     1:13.64 (38.89)                                        
 14 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:13.71 qZQ    
                  34.19     1:13.71 (39.52)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:12.73    1:13.78 qZQ    
                  35.42     1:13.78 (38.36)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:13.80 qZQ    
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:15.22    1:13.84 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:13.84 (38.59)                                        
 18 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:10.43    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:13.88 (39.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:13.97 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:13.97 (38.41)                                        
 20 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.29    1:14.08 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:14.08 (38.59)                                        
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.49 (39.72)                                        
 22 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:13.30    1:14.59 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)                                        
 23 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:15.27    1:14.89 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:14.89 (39.84)                                        
 24 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.15    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:15.05 (40.49)                                        
 25 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.24    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.39 (39.65)                                        
 26 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            1:13.01    1:15.41 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:15.41 (40.15)                                        
 27 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.55    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.50 (39.47)                                        
 28 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:15.52 JO     
                  35.66     1:15.52 (39.86)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:15.62 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.62 (40.35)                                        
 30 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:15.67 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.67 (39.43)                                        
 31 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:15.77 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.77 (39.75)                                        
 32 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.78 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.78 (40.02)                                        
 33 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:15.82 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.82 (39.73)                                        
 34 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.49     1:15.90 (40.41)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.92 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.92 (39.80)                                        
 36 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                1:15.30    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.98 (39.64)                                        
 37 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:16.08 JO     
                  35.61     1:16.08 (40.47)                                        
 38 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:16.20 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.20 (39.80)                                        
 38 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:16.20 JO     
                  36.29     1:16.20 (39.91)                                        
 40 Perez, Kyara              13 MAD-MR               1:15.35    1:16.26 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)                                        
 41 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:16.33 JO     
                  35.01     1:16.33 (41.32)                                        
 42 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.39    1:16.38 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.38 (40.51)                                        
 43 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:15.29    1:16.62        
                  36.24     1:16.62 (40.38)                                        
 44 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.66        
                  36.50     1:16.66 (40.16)                                        
 45 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.75        
                  36.46     1:16.75 (40.29)                                        
 46 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:16.87        
                  36.19     1:16.87 (40.68)                                        
 47 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:16.92        
                  36.70     1:16.92 (40.22)                                        
 48 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:17.02        
                  36.81     1:17.02 (40.21)                                        
 48 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.02        
                  36.88     1:17.02 (40.14)                                        
 50 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.94    1:17.21        
                  35.48     1:17.21 (41.73)                                        
 51 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:14.74    1:17.27        
                  36.12     1:17.27 (41.15)                                        
 52 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:17.45        
                  36.76     1:17.45 (40.69)                                        
 53 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              1:16.20    1:17.61        
                  37.60     1:17.61 (40.01)                                        
 54 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:17.69        
                  36.68     1:17.69 (41.01)                                        
 55 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:17.71        
                  37.16     1:17.71 (40.55)                                        
 56 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:14.78    1:17.75        
                  36.95     1:17.75 (40.80)                                        
 57 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:17.95        
                  36.65     1:17.95 (41.30)                                        
 58 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:18.05        
                  37.39     1:18.05 (40.66)                                        
 58 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:18.05        
                  36.36     1:18.05 (41.69)                                        
 60 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            1:13.11    1:18.11        
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)                                        
 60 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:18.11        
                  37.38     1:18.11 (40.73)                                        
 62 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:18.22        
                  36.75     1:18.22 (41.47)                                        
 63 Cassell, Sigrid G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:18.53        
                  37.02     1:18.53 (41.51)                                        
 64 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:18.86        
                  36.56     1:18.86 (42.30)                                        
 65 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                1:16.35    1:18.88        
                  38.21     1:18.88 (40.67)                                        
 66 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.97        
                  37.99     1:18.97 (40.98)                                        
 67 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:15.45    1:19.22        
                  36.89     1:19.22 (42.33)                                        
 68 Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            1:11.46    1:19.53        
                  37.48     1:19.53 (42.05)                                        
 69 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:16.41    1:20.17        
                  37.45     1:20.17 (42.72)                                        
 70 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:21.20        
                  37.66     1:21.20 (43.54)                                        
 71 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:22.32        
                  38.92     1:22.32 (43.40)                                        
 72 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                1:16.37    1:23.96        
                  39.19     1:23.96 (44.77)                                        
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       14 Middies-MR           1:15.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.55    2:27.90 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:09.96 (36.70)     1:49.08 (39.12)     2:27.90 (38.82)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:31.62    2:29.48 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:12.21 (37.95)     1:51.21 (39.00)     2:29.48 (38.27)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:29.95 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:12.20 (38.29)     1:50.78 (38.58)     2:29.95 (39.17)
  4 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:33.84    2:31.63 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:12.60 (38.80)     1:51.90 (39.30)     2:31.63 (39.73)
  5 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:33.84    2:32.17 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.48 (38.68)     1:52.94 (39.46)     2:32.17 (39.23)
  6 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.28    2:33.80 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:14.64 (38.77)     1:54.12 (39.48)     2:33.80 (39.68)
  7 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.81    2:35.22 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:14.45 (39.09)     1:54.95 (40.50)     2:35.22 (40.27)
  8 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.63    2:35.65 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:14.42 (39.33)     1:55.38 (40.96)     2:35.65 (40.27)
B - Final
  9 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.05    2:33.88 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:13.94 (38.03)     1:54.62 (40.68)     2:33.88 (39.26)
 10 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.12    2:34.84 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:14.49 (39.15)     1:54.48 (39.99)     2:34.84 (40.36)
 11 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:35.07 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:14.70 (40.54)     1:54.86 (40.16)     2:35.07 (40.21)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:37.60    2:35.64 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:14.46 (39.70)     1:54.87 (40.41)     2:35.64 (40.77)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:37.30    2:36.45 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:14.27 (38.90)     1:55.40 (41.13)     2:36.45 (41.05)
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.36    2:36.48 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:14.20 (39.68)     1:55.10 (40.90)     2:36.48 (41.38)
 15 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.74    2:41.50 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.57 (40.65)     1:59.64 (43.07)     2:41.50 (41.86)
 16 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               2:40.22    2:42.52 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.12 (41.16)     2:00.33 (42.21)     2:42.52 (42.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:30.55 qZQ    
                  33.70     1:11.20 (37.50)     1:50.74 (39.54)     2:30.55 (39.81)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:27.93    2:31.62 qZQ    
                  35.43     1:14.38 (38.95)     1:53.06 (38.68)     2:31.62 (38.56)
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:34.04    2:33.84 qZQ    
                  34.34     1:13.79 (39.45)     1:54.08 (40.29)     2:33.84 (39.76)
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:32.19    2:33.84 qZQ    
                  34.62     1:13.90 (39.28)     1:54.06 (40.16)     2:33.84 (39.78)
  5 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14    2:34.28 qZQ    
                  35.85     1:15.48 (39.63)     1:54.90 (39.42)     2:34.28 (39.38)
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.36 qZQ    
                  35.22     1:15.11 (39.89)     1:55.50 (40.39)     2:35.36 (39.86)
  7 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.99    2:36.63 qZQ    
                  35.68     1:15.44 (39.76)     1:56.84 (41.40)     2:36.63 (39.79)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.64    2:36.81 qZQ    
                  35.59     1:15.68 (40.09)     1:55.96 (40.28)     2:36.81 (40.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:36.95    2:37.30 qZQ    
                  34.90     1:14.52 (39.62)     1:55.63 (41.11)     2:37.30 (41.67)
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:37.36 qZQ    
                  34.59     1:14.58 (39.99)     1:55.90 (41.32)     2:37.36 (41.46)
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:40.73    2:37.60 qZQ    
                  35.70     1:17.10 (41.40)     1:57.97 (40.87)     2:37.60 (39.63)
 12 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:37.84 qZQ    
                  36.97     1:17.68 (40.71)     1:58.73 (41.05)     2:37.84 (39.11)
 13 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.60    2:38.05 qZQ    
                  36.18     1:15.73 (39.55)     1:56.45 (40.72)     2:38.05 (41.60)
 14 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.71    2:38.12 qZQ    
                  36.15     1:16.42 (40.27)     1:57.25 (40.83)     2:38.12 (40.87)
 15 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               2:41.78    2:40.22 qZQ    
                  37.12     1:17.62 (40.50)     1:58.98 (41.36)     2:40.22 (41.24)
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:40.74 qJO    
                  35.85     1:16.70 (40.85)     1:58.48 (41.78)     2:40.74 (42.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:40.64    2:40.77 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.63 (41.49)     1:59.86 (41.23)     2:40.77 (40.91)
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:40.88 JO     
                  36.58     1:17.28 (40.70)     1:58.90 (41.62)     2:40.88 (41.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:41.01 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.90 (41.06)     2:00.02 (41.12)     2:41.01 (40.99)
 20 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:38.86    2:41.06 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.91 (40.54)     1:58.42 (42.51)     2:41.06 (42.64)
 21 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            2:41.71    2:41.21 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.61 (41.00)     1:59.23 (41.62)     2:41.21 (41.98)
 22 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:41.43    2:41.30 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.83 (40.77)     1:59.55 (41.72)     2:41.30 (41.75)
 23 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.27    2:41.33 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.51 (40.89)     1:59.65 (42.14)     2:41.33 (41.68)
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:42.37    2:42.14 JO     
                  36.80     1:17.49 (40.69)     2:00.61 (43.12)     2:42.14 (41.53)
 25 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:42.78 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.79 (40.58)     2:00.12 (42.33)     2:42.78 (42.66)
 26 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:43.11        
                  35.59     1:17.39 (41.80)     2:00.96 (43.57)     2:43.11 (42.15)
 26 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:41.47    2:43.11        
                  36.22     1:17.29 (41.07)     2:00.35 (43.06)     2:43.11 (42.76)
 28 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                2:42.04    2:43.95        
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)     2:00.96 (42.70)     2:43.95 (42.99)
 29 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:44.25        
                  37.15     1:18.85 (41.70)     2:01.42 (42.57)     2:44.25 (42.83)
 30 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:44.88        
                  38.08     1:19.54 (41.46)     2:01.46 (41.92)     2:44.88 (43.42)
 31 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:40.99    2:44.95        
                  36.99     1:19.41 (42.42)     2:02.42 (43.01)     2:44.95 (42.53)
 32 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:44.97        
                  36.43     1:18.05 (41.62)     2:01.09 (43.04)     2:44.97 (43.88)
 33 Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            2:32.40    2:45.18        
                  38.59     1:19.05 (40.46)     2:01.85 (42.80)     2:45.18 (43.33)
 34 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:36.28    2:45.45        
                  36.97     1:18.39 (41.42)     2:01.41 (43.02)     2:45.45 (44.04)
 35 Giordano, Leta K          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.31    2:46.40        
                  36.17     1:19.05 (42.88)     2:02.85 (43.80)     2:46.40 (43.55)
 36 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:41.33    2:46.47        
                  37.04     1:19.79 (42.75)     2:03.28 (43.49)     2:46.47 (43.19)
 37 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:47.01        
                  38.15     1:19.48 (41.33)     2:03.15 (43.67)     2:47.01 (43.86)
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:42.50    2:48.69        
                  39.20     1:22.83 (43.63)     2:06.60 (43.77)     2:48.69 (42.09)
 39 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                2:42.58    2:48.76        
                  38.88     1:22.37 (43.49)     2:06.28 (43.91)     2:48.76 (42.48)
 40 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:40.98    2:49.21        
                  38.33     1:22.14 (43.81)     2:06.27 (44.13)     2:49.21 (42.94)
 41 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                2:41.45    2:50.27        
                  39.48     1:22.58 (43.10)     2:05.73 (43.15)     2:50.27 (44.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2013Metro SC:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.96      59.12 ZQ     
                  27.03       59.12 (32.09)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37      59.37 ZQ     
                  27.49       59.37 (31.88)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:00.05 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.05 (31.97)                                        
  4 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.64    1:01.58 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:01.58 (33.04)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:03.15    1:01.99 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:01.99 (33.53)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:02.64    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:02.86    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:02.81 (34.06)                                        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:02.89 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:02.89 (34.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.35 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.35 (33.17)                                        
 10 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:04.08    1:02.52 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.52 (33.62)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.57 (32.74)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:02.65 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.65 (32.95)                                        
 13 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70    1:03.35 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:03.35 (33.14)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.82    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.89 (34.31)                                        
 15 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:03.79    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.02 (34.55)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:03.93    1:06.93        
                  30.29     1:06.93 (36.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2013Metro SC:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.50    1:00.37 qZQ    
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:00.96 qZQ    
                  28.31     1:00.96 (32.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:00.99 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)                                        
  4 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.12    1:01.64 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:01.64 (31.90)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.64 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)                                        
  6 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:02.76 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:02.76 (33.94)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:02.86 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:02.86 (33.50)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:04.94    1:03.15 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:03.15 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.55 qZQ    
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)                                        
 10 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.56 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.82    1:03.70 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:03.70 (33.37)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:04.15    1:03.79 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:03.79 (34.37)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.69    1:03.82 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:03.82 (34.12)                                        
 14 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.93 qZQ    
                  29.58     1:03.93 (34.35)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.94 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:03.94 (33.50)                                        
 16 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.08 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:04.08 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:02.31    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:04.11 (34.23)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             1:05.00    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:04.13 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)                                        
 20 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:04.32 (34.60)                                        
 21 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.50 (34.40)                                        
 22 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               1:04.02    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)                                        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:05.46    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.69 (34.51)                                        
 24 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:04.72 (35.29)                                        
 25 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.74 (33.93)                                        
 26 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:04.81 (35.24)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.84 (33.71)                                        
 28 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.28    1:04.91 ZQ     
 29 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:05.29    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:04.93 (33.52)                                        
 30 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.96 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.96 (34.82)                                        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:04.97 (35.14)                                        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:04.99 (35.04)                                        
 33 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:05.66    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.05 (34.72)                                        
 34 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:05.41 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)                                        
 35 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:05.55 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)                                        
 36 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:04.89    1:05.56 JO     
                  31.76     1:05.56 (33.80)                                        
 36 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58    1:05.56 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.56 (34.54)                                        
 38 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.12    1:05.74        
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)                                        
 39 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:05.76        
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)                                        
 40 Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR             1:03.61    1:05.99        
                  29.66     1:05.99 (36.33)                                        
 41 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:05.57    1:06.07        
 42 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              1:05.54    1:06.10        
                  31.64     1:06.10 (34.46)                                        
 43 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.40    1:06.14        
                  31.00     1:06.14 (35.14)                                        
 44 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.53    1:06.18        
                  30.88     1:06.18 (35.30)                                        
 45 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:06.38        
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)                                        
 46 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                1:04.14    1:06.51        
                  30.85     1:06.51 (35.66)                                        
 47 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:06.68        
                  30.88     1:06.68 (35.80)                                        
 48 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.29    1:06.87        
                  30.97     1:06.87 (35.90)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.93        
                  30.57     1:06.93 (36.36)                                        
 50 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:06.95        
                  31.31     1:06.95 (35.64)                                        
 51 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:07.24        
                  31.22     1:07.24 (36.02)                                        
 52 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:07.68        
                  31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)                                        
 53 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:07.70        
                  32.25     1:07.70 (35.45)                                        
 54 Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              1:01.46    1:07.87        
                  31.12     1:07.87 (36.75)                                        
 55 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:04.22    1:08.12        
                  31.23     1:08.12 (36.89)                                        
 56 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               1:05.25    1:08.35        
                  31.20     1:08.35 (37.15)                                        
 57 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.08    1:08.98        
                  32.82     1:08.98 (36.16)                                        
 58 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:09.92        
                  31.75     1:09.92 (38.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.95    2:10.44 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:02.20 (33.28)     1:36.33 (34.13)     2:10.44 (34.11)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:12.12 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.15 (33.63)     1:37.72 (34.57)     2:12.12 (34.40)
  3 Amar, Kelly A             14 Empire-MR            2:15.80    2:12.40 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.02 (32.09)     1:36.77 (34.75)     2:12.40 (35.63)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:24.03    2:13.69 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:38.02 (35.68)     2:13.69 (35.67)
  5 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.93    2:18.98 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)     1:41.55 (36.31)     2:18.98 (37.43)
  6 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:20.61 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)     1:42.93 (37.79)     2:20.61 (37.68)
  7 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.43 (34.88)     1:44.39 (37.96)     2:22.87 (38.48)
  8 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.54    2:23.46 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:08.36 (36.86)     1:45.94 (37.58)     2:23.46 (37.52)
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.03    2:20.05 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:06.04 (35.33)     1:43.14 (37.10)     2:20.05 (36.91)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.22    2:22.08 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:06.99 (35.84)     1:43.91 (36.92)     2:22.08 (38.17)
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:24.26    2:22.20 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.26 (35.80)     1:44.11 (37.85)     2:22.20 (38.09)
 12 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:23.22 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)     1:45.58 (37.56)     2:23.22 (37.64)
 13 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.74    2:23.57 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)     1:44.41 (37.72)     2:23.57 (39.16)
 14 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.80    2:25.10 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.95 (36.26)     1:46.04 (38.09)     2:25.10 (39.06)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:25.57    2:26.44 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)     1:47.60 (39.08)     2:26.44 (38.84)
 -- Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            2:25.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2013Metro SC:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amar, Kelly A             14 Empire-MR            2:15.25    2:15.80 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:03.94 (33.82)     1:39.59 (35.65)     2:15.80 (36.21)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.62    2:15.95 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:04.76 (34.73)     1:40.54 (35.78)     2:15.95 (35.41)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:18.15 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:42.06 (36.11)     2:18.15 (36.09)
  4 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.92    2:19.93 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:43.76 (37.47)     2:19.93 (36.17)
  5 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.31    2:22.53 qZQ    
                  31.03     1:07.05 (36.02)     1:44.27 (37.22)     2:22.53 (38.26)
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.27    2:23.54 qZQ    
                  32.01     1:09.21 (37.20)     1:46.84 (37.63)     2:23.54 (36.70)
  7 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:23.21    2:24.00 qZQ    
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:45.09 (37.17)     2:24.00 (38.91)
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.83    2:24.03 qZQ    
                  32.18     1:09.21 (37.03)     1:46.13 (36.92)     2:24.03 (37.90)
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:14.28    2:24.03 qZQ    
                  30.25     1:06.50 (36.25)     1:45.28 (38.78)     2:24.03 (38.75)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:24.22 qZQ    
                  32.03     1:08.85 (36.82)     1:45.51 (36.66)     2:24.22 (38.71)
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:24.26 qZQ    
                  31.42     1:08.14 (36.72)     1:46.13 (37.99)     2:24.26 (38.13)
 12 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:24.74 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)     1:44.74 (38.27)     2:24.74 (40.00)
 13 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:24.80 qZQ    
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)     1:47.40 (39.14)     2:24.80 (37.40)
 14 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.26    2:25.00 qZQ    
                  31.91     1:08.21 (36.30)     1:46.48 (38.27)     2:25.00 (38.52)
 15 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            2:30.99    2:25.43 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:06.08 (35.16)     1:44.64 (38.56)     2:25.43 (40.79)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:25.57 qZQ    
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)     1:46.27 (38.79)     2:25.57 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              2:17.50    2:25.77 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)     1:46.72 (39.62)     2:25.77 (39.05)
 18 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:22.13    2:25.91 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.26 (36.42)     1:47.24 (38.98)     2:25.91 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                2:26.26    2:25.97 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)     1:46.58 (38.10)     2:25.97 (39.39)
 20 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:26.75 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.30 (37.91)     1:48.63 (38.33)     2:26.75 (38.12)
 21 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:21.77    2:26.94 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.63 (36.42)     1:47.60 (38.97)     2:26.94 (39.34)
 22 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.46    2:27.12 JO     
                  32.01     1:09.58 (37.57)     1:48.72 (39.14)     2:27.12 (38.40)
 23 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:27.29 JO     
                  31.81     1:09.48 (37.67)     1:48.18 (38.70)     2:27.29 (39.11)
 24 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.29    2:27.47 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.60 (38.12)     1:49.50 (38.90)     2:27.47 (37.97)
 25 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.70    2:27.96 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.38 (37.84)     1:50.46 (39.08)     2:27.96 (37.50)
 26 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:27.33    2:27.98 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.17 (35.96)     1:45.72 (38.55)     2:27.98 (42.26)
 27 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:28.14 JO     
                  31.36     1:08.31 (36.95)     1:46.34 (38.03)     2:28.14 (41.80)
 27 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:28.14 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.15 (37.61)     1:49.90 (38.75)     2:28.14 (38.24)
 29 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.74    2:28.15 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.78 (36.74)     1:47.59 (38.81)     2:28.15 (40.56)
 30 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:28.37 JO     
                  32.15     1:09.60 (37.45)     1:49.20 (39.60)     2:28.37 (39.17)
 31 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             2:24.68    2:28.50 JO     
                  31.24     1:08.07 (36.83)     1:47.40 (39.33)     2:28.50 (41.10)
 32 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:25.82    2:28.78 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.92 (36.93)     1:48.30 (40.38)     2:28.78 (40.48)
 33 Ruggiero, Julia P         13 Empire-MR            2:23.47    2:29.20 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.92 (37.56)     1:49.47 (39.55)     2:29.20 (39.73)
 34 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:29.21 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:48.32 (39.92)     2:29.21 (40.89)
 35 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.58    2:29.22 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.43 (36.50)     1:47.79 (40.36)     2:29.22 (41.43)
 36 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:29.73    2:29.55 JO     
                  31.39     1:08.73 (37.34)     1:49.34 (40.61)     2:29.55 (40.21)
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:29.58 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.97 (37.29)     1:49.27 (39.30)     2:29.58 (40.31)
 38 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:26.67    2:29.99 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.94 (37.67)     1:49.65 (39.71)     2:29.99 (40.34)
 39 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.47 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)     1:48.51 (39.89)     2:30.47 (41.96)
 40 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:30.86    2:30.72 JO     
                  32.50     1:11.01 (38.51)     1:50.47 (39.46)     2:30.72 (40.25)
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.73    2:33.72        
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)     1:53.18 (41.21)     2:33.72 (40.54)
 42 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               2:30.48    2:34.99        
                  31.97     1:10.63 (38.66)     1:52.30 (41.67)     2:34.99 (42.69)
 43 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.02    2:35.18        
                  31.65     1:09.47 (37.82)     1:50.59 (41.12)     2:35.18 (44.59)
 44 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:35.53        
                  32.16     1:09.75 (37.59)     1:51.33 (41.58)     2:35.53 (44.20)
 45 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:37.25        
                  33.16     1:12.97 (39.81)     1:55.33 (42.36)     2:37.25 (41.92)
 46 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:28.41    2:37.64        
                  32.07     1:11.34 (39.27)     1:54.90 (43.56)     2:37.64 (42.74)
 47 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:42.31        
                  33.33     1:13.17 (39.84)     1:57.33 (44.16)     2:42.31 (44.98)
 -- Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR             2:28.56         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.42     1:08.96 (36.54)     1:47.38 (38.42)          DQ (40.24)
 -- Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:18.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
2013Metro SC:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.49    2:11.38 ZQ     
                  27.81     1:00.14 (32.33)     1:40.61 (40.47)     2:11.38 (30.77)
  2 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:14.98    2:12.35 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:01.19 (32.48)     1:42.58 (41.39)     2:12.35 (29.77)
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.67    2:13.55 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:04.71 (35.47)     1:41.80 (37.09)     2:13.55 (31.75)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.70    2:13.87 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:43.55 (41.15)     2:13.87 (30.32)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.39    2:14.70 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:05.48 (34.25)     1:43.71 (38.23)     2:14.70 (30.99)
  6 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:15.07 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)     1:44.63 (42.23)     2:15.07 (30.44)
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:17.39    2:15.08 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.62 (34.52)     1:45.01 (41.39)     2:15.08 (30.07)
 -- Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:17.29         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
B - Final
  9 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:18.28    2:14.04 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:03.58 (34.09)     1:42.53 (38.95)     2:14.04 (31.51)
 10 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              2:18.61    2:15.65 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.20 (34.73)     1:45.37 (41.17)     2:15.65 (30.28)
 11 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.74    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)     1:45.21 (40.63)     2:16.47 (31.26)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.37    2:16.73 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)     1:45.80 (42.56)     2:16.73 (30.93)
 13 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.64    2:18.34 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.83 (34.63)     1:46.70 (41.87)     2:18.34 (31.64)
 14 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:19.14    2:18.65 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:05.44 (35.01)     1:46.85 (41.41)     2:18.65 (31.80)
 15 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:19.21    2:19.48 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.81 (34.77)     1:48.05 (43.24)     2:19.48 (31.43)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:19.70    2:21.88 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:06.69 (35.73)     1:48.76 (42.07)     2:21.88 (33.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
2013Metro SC:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:13.74    2:14.98 qZQ    
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)     1:44.39 (42.17)     2:14.98 (30.59)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:15.49 qZQ    
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)     1:42.83 (40.32)     2:15.49 (32.66)
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:16.67 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:06.24 (36.83)     1:44.23 (37.99)     2:16.67 (32.44)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.04    2:16.70 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:04.11 (34.67)     1:45.23 (41.12)     2:16.70 (31.47)
  5 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:17.10 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)     1:45.53 (42.86)     2:17.10 (31.57)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:15.71    2:17.29 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)     1:46.29 (41.01)     2:17.29 (31.00)
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:13.96    2:17.39 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:04.44 (34.72)     1:46.93 (42.49)     2:17.39 (30.46)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:17.39 qZQ    
                  31.78     1:06.61 (34.83)     1:46.60 (39.99)     2:17.39 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.13    2:17.74 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:05.73 (34.33)     1:46.21 (40.48)     2:17.74 (31.53)
 10 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:18.28 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:06.69 (36.25)     1:46.15 (39.46)     2:18.28 (32.13)
 11 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              2:17.26    2:18.61 qZQ    
                  29.49     1:06.30 (36.81)     1:47.78 (41.48)     2:18.61 (30.83)
 12 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:19.31    2:19.14 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:05.76 (35.45)     1:47.19 (41.43)     2:19.14 (31.95)
 13 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:19.06    2:19.21 qZQ    
                  30.25     1:05.88 (35.63)     1:48.11 (42.23)     2:19.21 (31.10)
 14 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.35    2:19.37 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:03.80 (34.16)     1:47.51 (43.71)     2:19.37 (31.86)
 15 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.04    2:19.64 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:48.91 (43.42)     2:19.64 (30.73)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:19.70 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:05.67 (34.90)     1:47.00 (41.33)     2:19.70 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.37    2:19.83 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:07.35 (36.38)     1:48.46 (41.11)     2:19.83 (31.37)
 18 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            2:23.06    2:19.84 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:06.03 (35.61)     1:49.55 (43.52)     2:19.84 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.38    2:20.08 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.04 (34.51)     1:48.56 (43.52)     2:20.08 (31.52)
 20 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:17.17    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:03.44 (34.72)     1:47.04 (43.60)     2:20.33 (33.29)
 21 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.08 (36.30)     1:49.49 (41.41)     2:20.43 (30.94)
 22 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36    2:20.63 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:09.22 (36.84)     1:49.45 (40.23)     2:20.63 (31.18)
 23 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.01    2:20.67 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.92 (35.34)     1:48.46 (42.54)     2:20.67 (32.21)
 24 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:23.01    2:20.69 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.60 (34.66)     1:48.16 (42.56)     2:20.69 (32.53)
 25 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.97    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.85 (35.84)     1:47.41 (40.56)     2:20.75 (33.34)
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:05.80 (35.59)     1:49.43 (43.63)     2:20.75 (31.32)
 27 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:20.09    2:20.85 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.43 (36.07)     1:49.36 (41.93)     2:20.85 (31.49)
 28 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:20.89 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.89 (34.11)     1:47.05 (43.16)     2:20.89 (33.84)
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:22.45    2:21.12 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.66 (37.49)     1:49.47 (40.81)     2:21.12 (31.65)
 30 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             2:19.60    2:21.19 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.68 (34.13)     1:48.35 (44.67)     2:21.19 (32.84)
 31 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:21.20 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.65 (34.51)     1:48.19 (42.54)     2:21.20 (33.01)
 32 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:21.31 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.15 (33.34)     1:48.11 (44.96)     2:21.31 (33.20)
 33 Amar, Kelly A             14 Empire-MR            2:17.57    2:21.44 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:05.17 (36.54)     1:49.12 (43.95)     2:21.44 (32.32)
 34 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            2:22.42    2:21.45 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.14 (36.62)     1:49.69 (40.55)     2:21.45 (31.76)
 35 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:21.50 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.23 (35.20)     1:49.35 (43.12)     2:21.50 (32.15)
 36 Ruggiero, Julia P         13 Empire-MR            2:18.25    2:21.61 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.51 (35.15)     1:50.31 (43.80)     2:21.61 (31.30)
 37 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:19.07    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.51 (35.16)     1:48.01 (42.50)     2:21.63 (33.62)
 38 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:06.23 (36.02)     1:48.57 (42.34)     2:21.70 (33.13)
 38 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.46    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.35 (34.94)     1:49.72 (43.37)     2:21.70 (31.98)
 40 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.37    2:21.77 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:06.66 (34.49)     1:50.07 (43.41)     2:21.77 (31.70)
 41 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:21.82 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:49.09 (42.82)     2:21.82 (32.73)
 42 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:21.46    2:22.02 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.65 (35.14)     1:49.56 (43.91)     2:22.02 (32.46)
 43 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:22.72    2:22.06 JO     
                  30.32     1:06.47 (36.15)     1:49.68 (43.21)     2:22.06 (32.38)
 44 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:23.42    2:22.10 JO     
                  31.04     1:07.18 (36.14)     1:49.25 (42.07)     2:22.10 (32.85)
 45 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:22.38 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.79 (34.62)     1:49.65 (42.86)     2:22.38 (32.73)
 46 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:22.39 JO     
                  29.93     1:05.01 (35.08)     1:48.06 (43.05)     2:22.39 (34.33)
 47 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.43    2:22.76 JO     
                  30.78     1:07.29 (36.51)     1:50.34 (43.05)     2:22.76 (32.42)
 48 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:22.81 JO     
                  31.47     1:08.42 (36.95)     1:50.76 (42.34)     2:22.81 (32.05)
 48 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:22.81 JO     
                  30.60     1:06.34 (35.74)     1:51.44 (45.10)     2:22.81 (31.37)
 50 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:22.90 JO     
                  29.99     1:05.13 (35.14)     1:50.95 (45.82)     2:22.90 (31.95)
 51 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:22.99 JO     
                  30.90     1:07.10 (36.20)     1:50.70 (43.60)     2:22.99 (32.29)
 52 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:23.19 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.69 (36.40)     1:51.79 (43.10)     2:23.19 (31.40)
 53 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            2:17.32    2:23.20 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)     1:49.53 (43.59)     2:23.20 (33.67)
 54 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:19.22    2:23.45 JO     
                  30.40     1:07.07 (36.67)     1:49.49 (42.42)     2:23.45 (33.96)
 55 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.35    2:23.48 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.63 (36.91)     1:50.03 (42.40)     2:23.48 (33.45)
 56 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              2:17.22    2:23.49 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.65 (34.84)     1:50.72 (43.07)     2:23.49 (32.77)
 57 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:23.46    2:23.54        
                  29.74     1:07.85 (38.11)     1:51.67 (43.82)     2:23.54 (31.87)
 58 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:20.80    2:23.64        
                  32.52     1:07.48 (34.96)     1:50.69 (43.21)     2:23.64 (32.95)
 59 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.96    2:23.65        
                  31.30     1:07.20 (35.90)     1:51.18 (43.98)     2:23.65 (32.47)
 60 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:20.41    2:23.83        
                  30.98     1:06.47 (35.49)     1:50.68 (44.21)     2:23.83 (33.15)
 61 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:24.27        
                  31.28     1:09.62 (38.34)     1:50.38 (40.76)     2:24.27 (33.89)
 62 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:24.35        
                  32.10     1:08.74 (36.64)     1:52.23 (43.49)     2:24.35 (32.12)
 63 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:24.45        
                  31.11     1:09.01 (37.90)     1:53.36 (44.35)     2:24.45 (31.09)
 64 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:21.44    2:24.46        
                  31.83     1:08.93 (37.10)     1:51.54 (42.61)     2:24.46 (32.92)
 65 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:24.57        
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:50.81 (41.23)     2:24.57 (33.76)
 66 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:22.71    2:25.08        
                  32.02     1:10.23 (38.21)     1:49.93 (39.70)     2:25.08 (35.15)
 67 Blum, Alyssa N            14 UNLIE-MR             2:20.00    2:25.16        
                  29.87     1:06.15 (36.28)     1:51.80 (45.65)     2:25.16 (33.36)
 68 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:25.42        
                  31.09     1:09.01 (37.92)     1:53.21 (44.20)     2:25.42 (32.21)
 69 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:21.97    2:25.53        
                  33.53     1:09.76 (36.23)     1:50.77 (41.01)     2:25.53 (34.76)
 70 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:22.74    2:25.54        
                  32.77     1:06.82 (34.05)     1:52.47 (45.65)     2:25.54 (33.07)
 70 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:25.54        
                  32.01     1:09.17 (37.16)     1:52.33 (43.16)     2:25.54 (33.21)
 72 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.12    2:25.73        
                  31.84     1:10.34 (38.50)     1:51.64 (41.30)     2:25.73 (34.09)
 73 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:23.40    2:26.13        
                  29.64     1:06.60 (36.96)     1:50.57 (43.97)     2:26.13 (35.56)
 74 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:20.31    2:26.21        
                  31.67     1:07.42 (35.75)     1:52.63 (45.21)     2:26.21 (33.58)
 75 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:26.39        
                  32.16     1:08.56 (36.40)     1:53.57 (45.01)     2:26.39 (32.82)
 76 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:26.51        
                  30.92     1:07.25 (36.33)     1:51.19 (43.94)     2:26.51 (35.32)
 77 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:23.30    2:26.93        
                  30.51     1:09.07 (38.56)     1:51.14 (42.07)     2:26.93 (35.79)
 78 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:22.70    2:27.63        
                  31.19     1:08.15 (36.96)     1:52.13 (43.98)     2:27.63 (35.50)
 79 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.92    2:31.55        
                  32.16     1:09.65 (37.49)     1:56.41 (46.76)     2:31.55 (35.14)
 80 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                2:22.15    2:33.58        
                  30.75     1:08.73 (37.98)     1:55.84 (47.11)     2:33.58 (37.74)
 -- Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            2:17.14        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:15.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       14 Middies-MR           2:20.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2013Metro SC:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            4:38.76    4:35.55 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.70 (32.55)     1:36.11 (33.41)     2:08.94 (32.83)
        2:51.75 (42.81)     3:34.17 (42.42)     4:05.40 (31.23)     4:35.55 (30.15)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              4:46.55    4:41.96 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:41.46 (37.45)     2:17.96 (36.50)
        2:57.60 (39.64)     3:37.80 (40.20)     4:10.53 (32.73)     4:41.96 (31.43)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              4:46.36    4:42.21 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)     1:40.28 (35.90)     2:15.50 (35.22)
        2:58.35 (42.85)     3:40.62 (42.27)     4:12.01 (31.39)     4:42.21 (30.20)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:46.93    4:42.67 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:04.23 (34.67)     1:39.82 (35.59)     2:16.64 (36.82)
        2:57.84 (41.20)     3:40.71 (42.87)     4:12.04 (31.33)     4:42.67 (30.63)
  5 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.78    4:45.15 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:05.07 (35.20)     1:40.90 (35.83)     2:16.96 (36.06)
        2:58.95 (41.99)     3:41.89 (42.94)     4:13.60 (31.71)     4:45.15 (31.55)
  6 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              4:48.31    4:46.17 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:05.68 (35.51)     1:41.69 (36.01)     2:16.42 (34.73)
        2:59.69 (43.27)     3:42.76 (43.07)     4:14.97 (32.21)     4:46.17 (31.20)
  7 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.80    4:49.84 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.26 (36.60)     1:46.07 (36.81)     2:22.39 (36.32)
        3:04.16 (41.77)     3:46.29 (42.13)     4:18.46 (32.17)     4:49.84 (31.38)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:49.31    4:51.85 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)     1:44.69 (36.84)     2:21.15 (36.46)
        3:03.77 (42.62)     3:46.16 (42.39)     4:19.06 (32.90)     4:51.85 (32.79)
B - Final
  9 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.28    4:46.71 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.05 (35.78)     1:43.88 (36.83)     2:20.02 (36.14)
        3:01.58 (41.56)     3:43.38 (41.80)     4:15.54 (32.16)     4:46.71 (31.17)
 10 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               4:49.51    4:48.05 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:06.77 (36.90)     1:43.73 (36.96)     2:19.32 (35.59)
        3:03.31 (43.99)     3:45.70 (42.39)     4:18.14 (32.44)     4:48.05 (29.91)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              4:54.09    4:48.51 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.24 (36.46)     1:45.23 (36.99)     2:21.93 (36.70)
        3:03.60 (41.67)     3:44.59 (40.99)     4:18.29 (33.70)     4:48.51 (30.22)
 12 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.55    4:49.58 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:04.34 (35.29)     1:39.73 (35.39)     2:15.47 (35.74)
        2:59.75 (44.28)     3:43.74 (43.99)     4:16.80 (33.06)     4:49.58 (32.78)
 13 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.80    4:49.67 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:06.61 (35.46)     1:43.31 (36.70)     2:19.58 (36.27)
        3:02.98 (43.40)     3:46.64 (43.66)     4:18.98 (32.34)     4:49.67 (30.69)
 14 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.16    4:51.74 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:04.66 (34.80)     1:41.63 (36.97)     2:18.70 (37.07)
        3:01.17 (42.47)     3:44.58 (43.41)     4:18.16 (33.58)     4:51.74 (33.58)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              4:55.43    4:53.94 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)     1:46.54 (38.18)     2:22.75 (36.21)
        3:04.33 (41.58)     3:47.00 (42.67)     4:21.12 (34.12)     4:53.94 (32.82)
 16 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.03    4:55.29 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:07.11 (35.81)     1:44.52 (37.41)     2:21.65 (37.13)
        3:05.25 (43.60)     3:50.50 (45.25)     4:23.71 (33.21)     4:55.29 (31.58)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2013Metro SC:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            4:34.52    4:38.76 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:03.57 (34.16)     1:37.05 (33.48)     2:10.83 (33.78)
        2:53.67 (42.84)     3:36.36 (42.69)     4:07.89 (31.53)     4:38.76 (30.87)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    4:46.36 qZQ    
                  30.66     1:04.81 (34.15)     1:41.62 (36.81)     2:17.63 (36.01)
        3:00.77 (43.14)     3:43.66 (42.89)     4:15.36 (31.70)     4:46.36 (31.00)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              4:43.59    4:46.55 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:05.74 (34.99)     1:42.72 (36.98)     2:19.16 (36.44)
        2:58.85 (39.69)     3:40.02 (41.17)     4:13.76 (33.74)     4:46.55 (32.79)
  4 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:46.80 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)     1:44.80 (36.47)     2:20.81 (36.01)
        3:02.31 (41.50)     3:44.35 (42.04)     4:15.91 (31.56)     4:46.80 (30.89)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.25    4:46.93 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:04.32 (34.78)     1:39.56 (35.24)     2:16.65 (37.09)
        2:59.13 (42.48)     3:43.08 (43.95)     4:15.24 (32.16)     4:46.93 (31.69)
  6 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              4:48.28    4:48.31 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:04.33 (34.81)     1:40.33 (36.00)     2:15.42 (35.09)
        2:59.39 (43.97)     3:43.43 (44.04)     4:15.98 (32.55)     4:48.31 (32.33)
  7 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.72    4:48.78 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:06.20 (35.64)     1:42.21 (36.01)     2:17.80 (35.59)
        3:00.72 (42.92)     3:44.49 (43.77)     4:16.76 (32.27)     4:48.78 (32.02)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:52.70    4:49.31 qZQ    
                  31.28     1:07.89 (36.61)     1:44.10 (36.21)     2:19.77 (35.67)
        3:01.65 (41.88)     3:43.90 (42.25)     4:16.83 (32.93)     4:49.31 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               4:48.63    4:49.51 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:05.31 (35.28)     1:41.97 (36.66)     2:17.81 (35.84)
        3:01.58 (43.77)     3:44.91 (43.33)     4:17.71 (32.80)     4:49.51 (31.80)
 10 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.15    4:50.28 qZQ    
                  31.45     1:07.89 (36.44)     1:44.47 (36.58)     2:21.48 (37.01)
        3:03.11 (41.63)     3:45.57 (42.46)     4:18.40 (32.83)     4:50.28 (31.88)
 11 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.36    4:53.80 qZQ    
                  31.77     1:08.56 (36.79)     1:45.14 (36.58)     2:21.41 (36.27)
        3:04.35 (42.94)     3:48.68 (44.33)     4:21.70 (33.02)     4:53.80 (32.10)
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              4:59.45    4:54.09 qZQ    
                  31.07     1:08.36 (37.29)     1:46.13 (37.77)     2:22.61 (36.48)
        3:04.67 (42.06)     3:47.87 (43.20)     4:22.02 (34.15)     4:54.09 (32.07)
 13 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.32    4:55.16 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:04.97 (34.89)     1:42.34 (37.37)     2:19.53 (37.19)
        3:02.40 (42.87)     3:46.67 (44.27)     4:20.46 (33.79)     4:55.16 (34.70)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              4:56.73    4:55.43 qZQ    
                  32.17     1:07.77 (35.60)     1:45.37 (37.60)     2:22.30 (36.93)
        3:05.72 (43.42)     3:48.56 (42.84)     4:22.90 (34.34)     4:55.43 (32.53)
 15 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.13    4:55.55 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:03.67 (34.28)     1:39.80 (36.13)     2:15.54 (35.74)
        3:00.28 (44.74)     3:47.59 (47.31)     4:21.95 (34.36)     4:55.55 (33.60)
 16 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.26    4:56.03 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:06.94 (35.86)     1:44.43 (37.49)     2:20.81 (36.38)
        3:05.40 (44.59)     3:51.40 (46.00)     4:24.56 (33.16)     4:56.03 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.13    4:56.14 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:06.77 (35.58)     1:43.59 (36.82)     2:19.47 (35.88)
        3:04.58 (45.11)     3:50.07 (45.49)     4:23.48 (33.41)     4:56.14 (32.66)
 18 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            4:59.46    4:56.73 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)     1:43.45 (37.77)     2:20.65 (37.20)
        3:06.15 (45.50)     3:51.47 (45.32)     4:24.27 (32.80)     4:56.73 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.95    4:57.09 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:08.61 (37.88)     1:46.79 (38.18)     2:24.72 (37.93)
        3:08.16 (43.44)     3:51.99 (43.83)     4:24.98 (32.99)     4:57.09 (32.11)
 20 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.53    4:57.31 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.72 (35.68)     1:45.12 (38.40)     2:21.98 (36.86)
        3:06.15 (44.17)     3:50.59 (44.44)     4:24.11 (33.52)     4:57.31 (33.20)
 21 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                5:00.40    4:58.17 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:10.04 (37.91)     1:48.72 (38.68)     2:26.65 (37.93)
        3:08.18 (41.53)     3:51.06 (42.88)     4:24.85 (33.79)     4:58.17 (33.32)
 22 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               5:06.12    4:58.32 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.73 (36.96)     1:46.23 (37.50)     2:23.28 (37.05)
        3:08.77 (45.49)     3:52.75 (43.98)     4:25.87 (33.12)     4:58.32 (32.45)
 23 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              5:04.55    4:58.33 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:07.24 (36.22)     1:46.37 (39.13)     2:24.81 (38.44)
        3:07.40 (42.59)     3:51.12 (43.72)     4:24.92 (33.80)     4:58.33 (33.41)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              5:05.34    4:58.43 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.08 (36.22)     1:46.68 (38.60)     2:25.18 (38.50)
        3:07.09 (41.91)     3:50.39 (43.30)     4:25.17 (34.78)     4:58.43 (33.26)
 25 Heaney, Finola M          14 UNLIE-MR             4:56.65    4:58.47 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:04.75 (35.27)     1:41.26 (36.51)     2:18.00 (36.74)
        3:02.15 (44.15)     3:48.36 (46.21)     4:23.62 (35.26)     4:58.47 (34.85)
 26 Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            4:55.47    4:59.18 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:11.35 (38.55)     1:49.29 (37.94)     2:25.11 (35.82)
        3:07.64 (42.53)     3:50.44 (42.80)     4:25.39 (34.95)     4:59.18 (33.79)
 27 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.14    4:59.27 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.93 (35.95)     1:45.09 (38.16)     2:22.66 (37.57)
        3:07.18 (44.52)     3:52.34 (45.16)     4:26.41 (34.07)     4:59.27 (32.86)
 28 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.52    4:59.88 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:08.40 (36.52)     1:45.13 (36.73)     2:23.48 (38.35)
        3:06.33 (42.85)     3:51.74 (45.41)     4:26.40 (34.66)     4:59.88 (33.48)
 29 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.62    5:00.11 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.10 (35.41)     1:47.27 (39.17)     2:25.15 (37.88)
        3:09.56 (44.41)     3:55.16 (45.60)     4:28.15 (32.99)     5:00.11 (31.96)
 30 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    5:00.15 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.97 (37.70)     1:50.54 (40.57)     2:28.08 (37.54)
        3:09.60 (41.52)     3:53.16 (43.56)     4:27.32 (34.16)     5:00.15 (32.83)
 31 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.78    5:00.90 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.45 (37.19)     1:46.72 (37.27)     2:23.04 (36.32)
        3:09.03 (45.99)     3:54.44 (45.41)     4:27.97 (33.53)     5:00.90 (32.93)
 32 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                4:56.11    5:01.46 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)     1:46.04 (38.88)     2:23.36 (37.32)
        3:08.02 (44.66)     3:52.99 (44.97)     4:27.92 (34.93)     5:01.46 (33.54)
 33 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          5:03.73    5:01.93 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.26 (37.65)     1:48.14 (37.88)     2:25.26 (37.12)
        3:08.20 (42.94)     3:50.31 (42.11)     4:26.30 (35.99)     5:01.93 (35.63)
 34 McNeary, Claire           13 LIAC-MR              4:55.31    5:03.17 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.48 (35.76)     1:45.11 (37.63)     2:23.66 (38.55)
        3:07.29 (43.63)     3:52.29 (45.00)     4:28.14 (35.85)     5:03.17 (35.03)
 34 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              5:04.96    5:03.17 JO     
                  31.36     1:07.50 (36.14)     1:45.29 (37.79)     2:22.08 (36.79)
        3:05.65 (43.57)     3:51.31 (45.66)     4:27.43 (36.12)     5:03.17 (35.74)
 36 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              4:59.22    5:03.42 JO     
                  31.55     1:09.41 (37.86)     1:48.19 (38.78)     2:26.81 (38.62)
        3:11.24 (44.43)     3:55.78 (44.54)     4:30.58 (34.80)     5:03.42 (32.84)
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              4:59.23    5:03.73 JO     
                  32.38     1:09.72 (37.34)     1:49.87 (40.15)     2:30.50 (40.63)
        3:10.57 (40.07)     3:52.73 (42.16)     4:27.67 (34.94)     5:03.73 (36.06)
 38 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.06    5:03.99 JO     
                  32.51     1:10.08 (37.57)     1:48.51 (38.43)     2:25.90 (37.39)
        3:11.71 (45.81)     3:56.20 (44.49)     4:30.64 (34.44)     5:03.99 (33.35)
 39 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          5:04.96    5:04.23 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.16 (35.67)     1:47.96 (40.80)     2:28.66 (40.70)
        3:09.68 (41.02)     3:52.33 (42.65)     4:28.56 (36.23)     5:04.23 (35.67)
 40 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.49    5:05.18 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.51 (36.76)     1:47.09 (38.58)     2:24.43 (37.34)
        3:10.91 (46.48)     3:56.54 (45.63)     4:31.58 (35.04)     5:05.18 (33.60)
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              5:03.42    5:05.66 JO     
                  31.91     1:11.57 (39.66)     1:48.50 (36.93)     2:25.79 (37.29)
        3:11.70 (45.91)     3:57.99 (46.29)     4:32.03 (34.04)     5:05.66 (33.63)
 42 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.42    5:06.17 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.36 (35.90)     1:46.12 (38.76)     2:23.29 (37.17)
        3:10.00 (46.71)     3:58.18 (48.18)     4:33.01 (34.83)     5:06.17 (33.16)
 43 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                4:58.51    5:07.70        
                  32.56     1:10.12 (37.56)     1:47.58 (37.46)     2:24.83 (37.25)
        3:11.71 (46.88)     3:59.15 (47.44)     4:34.18 (35.03)     5:07.70 (33.52)
 44 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.66    5:07.84        
                  30.81     1:08.14 (37.33)     1:47.15 (39.01)     2:25.61 (38.46)
        3:11.41 (45.80)     3:57.66 (46.25)     4:33.14 (35.48)     5:07.84 (34.70)
 45 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                5:03.62    5:09.24        
                  32.22     1:11.46 (39.24)     1:51.48 (40.02)     2:30.77 (39.29)
        3:14.83 (44.06)     3:59.90 (45.07)     4:34.69 (34.79)     5:09.24 (34.55)
 46 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              4:59.53    5:09.40        
                  31.09     1:07.30 (36.21)     1:46.55 (39.25)     2:25.78 (39.23)
        3:09.82 (44.04)     3:54.96 (45.14)     4:32.36 (37.40)     5:09.40 (37.04)
 47 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                5:05.33    5:10.71        
                  34.99     1:15.40 (40.41)     1:54.56 (39.16)     2:34.37 (39.81)
        3:17.18 (42.81)     4:01.86 (44.68)     4:36.75 (34.89)     5:10.71 (33.96)
 48 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              5:04.29    5:11.13        
                  33.68     1:15.52 (41.84)     1:55.62 (40.10)     2:34.16 (38.54)
        3:17.92 (43.76)     4:02.76 (44.84)     4:37.56 (34.80)     5:11.13 (33.57)
 49 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              5:04.87    5:12.54        
                  34.85     1:15.77 (40.92)     1:55.90 (40.13)     2:35.73 (39.83)
        3:19.11 (43.38)     4:04.10 (44.99)     4:38.82 (34.72)     5:12.54 (33.72)
 50 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:06.10    5:13.69        
                  32.58     1:13.20 (40.62)     1:54.52 (41.32)     2:34.62 (40.10)
        3:17.15 (42.53)     4:01.70 (44.55)     4:39.20 (37.50)     5:13.69 (34.49)
 51 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              5:02.87    5:15.22        
                  32.67     1:11.41 (38.74)     1:51.17 (39.76)     2:31.00 (39.83)
        3:14.51 (43.51)     3:59.29 (44.78)     4:37.83 (38.54)     5:15.22 (37.39)
 52 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.23    5:15.78        
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)     1:50.17 (39.88)     2:29.65 (39.48)
        3:14.46 (44.81)     4:00.86 (46.40)     4:38.74 (37.88)     5:15.78 (37.04)
 53 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.47    5:16.21        
                  32.18     1:11.10 (38.92)     1:52.72 (41.62)     2:34.75 (42.03)
        3:17.77 (43.02)     4:00.66 (42.89)     4:38.14 (37.48)     5:16.21 (38.07)
 54 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                5:06.80    5:19.99        
                  32.25     1:11.53 (39.28)     1:51.53 (40.00)     2:32.30 (40.77)
        3:18.59 (46.29)     4:04.82 (46.23)     4:42.14 (37.32)     5:19.99 (37.85)
 55 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                5:05.52    5:23.67        
                  34.19     1:14.55 (40.36)     1:55.52 (40.97)     2:36.95 (41.43)
        3:22.41 (45.46)     4:10.23 (47.82)     4:46.92 (36.69)     5:23.67 (36.75)
 -- Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.86         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  31.76     1:08.08 (36.32)     1:46.72 (38.64)     2:24.85 (38.13)
        3:08.69 (43.84)     3:52.41 (43.72)     4:29.15 (36.74)          DQ (37.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club                       
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
2013Metro SC:   1:39.23   4/25/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC-MR               
                         M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer,  S.Dieterich, C.Reyes         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:42.57    1:42.66        
     1) Brady, Claudia F 14             2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Kang, Madeline J 14             4) Nembach, Kali T 14             
                  26.05       52.23 (26.18)     1:17.50 (25.27)     1:42.66 (25.16)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.59    1:44.16        
     1) Eid, Natalie A 14               2) Panitz, Georgia A 13           
     3) Mullin, Riley 14                4) Faust, Christina 14            
                  27.07       52.58 (25.51)     1:18.38 (25.80)     1:44.16 (25.78)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.62    1:44.21        
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 14           2) Rice, Natasha L 14             
     3) Horan, Julia E 14               4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  25.96       52.31 (26.35)     1:18.88 (26.57)     1:44.21 (25.33)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.76    1:45.24        
     1) Miller, Tahlia N 14             2) Falcao, Nicole 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  26.99       53.63 (26.64)     1:19.76 (26.13)     1:45.24 (25.48)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:45.38    1:45.42        
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 14            2) Messinger, Sophie N 13         
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 14              4) Freeman, Cassie N 14           
                  26.37       52.92 (26.55)     1:19.68 (26.76)     1:45.42 (25.74)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:46.68    1:46.01        
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle B 14          2) Fong, Chloe C 13               
     3) Code, Alexa L 14                4) Taylor, Sophia G 14            
                  26.58       53.96 (27.38)     1:20.34 (26.38)     1:46.01 (25.67)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:44.57    1:46.23        
     1) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13      2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Chu, Jasmine 14                 4) LU, Elizabeth J 14             
                  26.82       53.45 (26.63)     1:20.32 (26.87)     1:46.23 (25.91)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.73    1:46.45        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 14             2) Caruana, Beth A 13             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13     4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13      
                  26.89       53.25 (26.36)     1:20.13 (26.88)     1:46.45 (26.32)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:49.05    1:46.63        
     1) Graham, Kendra S 13             2) Siegel, Lauren 13              
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 14           4) Donabie, Alana R 14            
                  27.31       54.17 (26.86)     1:20.61 (26.44)     1:46.63 (26.02)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.26    1:46.80        
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 13            2) deFreitas, Emma 14             
     3) London, Katherine 13            4) Schubert, Olivia C 14          
                  26.64       54.07 (27.43)     1:20.40 (26.33)     1:46.80 (26.40)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:46.64    1:46.98        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 13               2) Low, Kelly 14                  
     3) Maloney, Wynn M 13              4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 14        
                  27.10       53.71 (26.61)     1:20.99 (27.28)     1:46.98 (25.99)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:46.50    1:47.09        
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 13              2) Elms, Gaige L 13               
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 14            4) Lee, Jamie T 14                
                  26.83       54.26 (27.43)     1:21.37 (27.11)     1:47.09 (25.72)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:47.60    1:47.53        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 13            2) Tully, Ally M 13               
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  27.58       54.13 (26.55)     1:21.62 (27.49)     1:47.53 (25.91)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.85    1:47.74        
     1) Flugman, Danielle L 14          2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13        
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 14         4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  27.62       54.47 (26.85)     1:22.13 (27.66)     1:47.74 (25.61)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.00    1:48.57        
     1) Haddow, Shanna 14               2) McCartney, Caroline M 14       
     3) Scharf, Baylee 13               4) Burns, Catherine C 14          
                  26.26       59.06 (32.80)     1:21.66 (22.60)     1:48.57 (26.91)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:46.69    1:48.71        
     1) Tan, Cathy 14                   2) Wilf, Jenna R 14               
     3) Corridon, Claire D 14           4) Safovich, Polina F 14          
                  27.64       54.93 (27.29)     1:21.94 (27.01)     1:48.71 (26.77)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:51.77    1:48.88        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 13            2) Harrington, Brooke F 13        
     3) Farrell, Caroline E 13          4) Crocker, Carolyn A 14          
                  27.93       54.22 (26.29)     1:21.24 (27.02)     1:48.88 (27.64)
 18 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.02    1:49.15        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 13       2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 13            4) Reining, Emma R 14             
                  27.49       55.81 (28.32)     1:22.76 (26.95)     1:49.15 (26.39)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.44    1:49.36        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          2) McNeary, Claire 13             
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 13          4) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
                  27.70       55.54 (27.84)     1:22.73 (27.19)     1:49.36 (26.63)
 20 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:49.27    1:49.88        
     1) Lauer, Amanda 14                2) Conway, Megan F 14             
     3) Labita, Victoria 13             4) Cullinan, Madison 14           
                  26.81       55.03 (28.22)     1:22.73 (27.70)     1:49.88 (27.15)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:51.30    1:49.96        
     1) Fennell, Emily A 13             2) Yanos, Claudia H 13            
     3) Weiss, Jessica M 14             4) Giordano, Leta K 14            
                  28.22       56.40 (28.18)     1:24.15 (27.75)     1:49.96 (25.81)
 22 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:51.03    1:50.85        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 14           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 14          
     3) Thompson, Jordan L 13           4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14        
                  27.38       54.86 (27.48)     1:23.56 (28.70)     1:50.85 (27.29)
 23 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:51.21    1:50.89        
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 13            2) Rendina, A.J. J 14             
     3) Mungroo, Andrea R 13            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 13           
                  27.09       56.35 (29.26)     1:24.57 (28.22)     1:50.89 (26.32)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:52.15    1:50.90        
     1) Schnupp, Samantha J 13          2) Phelps, Kathryn 13             
     3) Olszewski, Inez I 13            4) Beavers, Maisy 13              
                  27.48       54.54 (27.06)     1:22.52 (27.98)     1:50.90 (28.38)
 25 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:59.99    1:50.97        
     1) Dunbar, Sarah H 14              2) Hu, Christine 13               
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 13                 4) Lyons, Courtney M 13           
                  27.40       54.95 (27.55)     1:22.66 (27.71)     1:50.97 (28.31)
 26 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.01    1:51.86        
     1) Bryce, Jane 13                  2) Vumbacco, Sarah 13             
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         4) Parry, Nicole A 14             
                  27.16       57.10 (29.94)     1:25.97 (28.87)     1:51.86 (25.89)
 27 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.67    1:52.06        
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 14            2) Baldassare, Brooke F 14        
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Davi, Julia G 13               
                  26.44       56.30 (29.86)     1:24.74 (28.44)     1:52.06 (27.32)
 28 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:52.74    1:52.19        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 14             2) Oczos, Gabrielle 14            
     3) Edwards, Kaelyn M 13            4) Hon, Gi Gi 13                  
                  28.99       57.76 (28.77)     1:24.98 (27.22)     1:52.19 (27.21)
 29 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       1:59.99    1:52.39        
     1) Levin, Emma M 13                2) Solis, Gabriela 13             
     3) Chase, Samantha R 13            4) Schott, Remi 14                
                  27.83       56.05 (28.22)     1:24.55 (28.50)     1:52.39 (27.84)
 30 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:49.80    1:52.61        
     1) Lou, Erica 14                   2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Mamone, Julia A 14              4) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
                  28.22       56.16 (27.94)     1:24.49 (28.33)     1:52.61 (28.12)
 31 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.04    1:53.77        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 14               2) Michaelides, Mia E 13          
     3) Scott, Paige E 13               4) Mackrel, Naima J 14            
                  28.01     1:00.32 (32.31)     1:27.66 (27.34)     1:53.77 (26.11)
 32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.05    1:54.11        
     1) Niggl, Haley J 14               2) Sgaglio, Hannah 13             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 13           4) Adams, Skylar R 14             
                  28.84       57.57 (28.73)     1:28.02 (30.45)     1:54.11 (26.09)
 33 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:52.00    1:54.29        
     1) Martinez, Marisa C 13           2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) Sodi, Allegra T 14             
                  30.06       58.63 (28.57)     1:26.71 (28.08)     1:54.29 (27.58)
 34 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.44    1:54.50        
     1) Zoeller, Kate R 13              2) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 13         
     3) Seward, Kristen J 13            4) Noble, Allison E 14            
                  29.59       59.58 (29.99)     1:27.81 (28.23)     1:54.50 (26.69)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:50.24         NS        
     1) Ogando, Krystal L 13            2) Cole, Mikaela G 14             
     3) Rohan, Julia R 13               4) Kruger, Olivia T 13            
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:37.92    1/1/1983 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
2013Metro SC:   3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:41.29    3:41.80        
     1) Faust, Christina 14             2) Mullin, Riley 14               
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 13            4) Eid, Natalie A 14              
                  27.84       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.19 (26.51)     1:52.55 (55.87)
        2:18.76 (26.21)     2:47.78 (55.23)     3:13.85 (26.07)     3:41.80 (54.02)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:42.34    3:42.40        
     1) Nembach, Kali T 14              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Brady, Claudia F 14             4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  26.85       56.04 (56.04)     1:23.51 (27.47)     1:52.50 (56.46)
        2:18.34 (25.84)     2:47.80 (55.30)     3:13.74 (25.94)     3:42.40 (54.60)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.39    3:48.42        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 14             2) Caruana, Beth A 13             
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13      
                  27.45       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.77 (27.46)     1:53.34 (57.03)
        2:21.38 (28.04)     2:51.67 (58.33)     3:18.11 (26.44)     3:48.42 (56.75)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:51.80    3:49.65        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 14              2) Hahn, Katelyn E 14             
     3) Gensch, Leighann L 14           4) Horan, Julia E 14              
                  27.96       58.42 (58.42)     1:25.22 (26.80)     1:54.67 (56.25)
        2:22.68 (28.01)     2:53.03 (58.36)     3:20.07 (27.04)     3:49.65 (56.62)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:51.06    3:49.78        
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 14            2) Belovsky, Mia P 14             
     3) Messinger, Sophie N 13          4) Ludwicki, Katie R 14           
                  27.51       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.78 (27.73)     1:55.24 (58.19)
        2:22.17 (26.93)     2:52.05 (56.81)     3:19.86 (27.81)     3:49.78 (57.73)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:50.59    3:49.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            2) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 14             4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  27.28       57.58 (57.58)     1:24.53 (26.95)     1:55.21 (57.63)
        2:22.73 (27.52)     2:53.39 (58.18)     3:19.98 (26.59)     3:49.81 (56.42)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:49.75    3:50.09        
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 14             2) Fong, Chloe C 13               
     3) Hillis, Gabrielle B 14          4) Code, Alexa L 14               
                  27.34       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.74 (28.22)     1:56.89 (59.37)
        2:23.65 (26.76)     2:54.77 (57.88)     3:21.31 (26.54)     3:50.09 (55.32)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:52.47    3:50.94        
     1) Chen, Rita x 14                 2) Flugman, Danielle L 14         
     3) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13         4) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
                  26.72       55.77 (55.77)     1:23.34 (27.57)     1:54.46 (58.69)
        2:22.27 (27.81)     2:53.23 (58.77)     3:21.10 (27.87)     3:50.94 (57.71)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:50.30    3:51.38        
     1) London, Katherine 13            2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 14    
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 13            4) Ostensen, Sara 13              
                  27.54       57.31 (57.31)     1:25.88 (28.57)   1:57.76 (1:00.45)
        2:25.11 (27.35)     2:55.91 (58.15)     3:22.31 (26.40)     3:51.38 (55.47)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:45.70    3:51.65        
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 13              2) Li, Laura Y 14                 
     3) Lee, Jamie T 14                 4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 14           
                  27.97       57.62 (57.62)     1:25.63 (28.01)     1:56.41 (58.79)
        2:23.14 (26.73)     2:53.08 (56.67)     3:21.23 (28.15)     3:51.65 (58.57)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:52.16    3:52.64        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 13             2) Baione, Rebecca K 13           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 14                4) Reining, Emma R 14             
                  29.00   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.62 (28.47)     1:59.64 (59.49)
        2:26.24 (26.60)     2:56.11 (56.47)     3:23.09 (26.98)     3:52.64 (56.53)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.99    3:52.82        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 13               2) Maloney, Wynn M 13             
     3) Low, Kelly 14                   4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 14        
                  27.51       58.00 (58.00)     1:25.80 (27.80)     1:56.54 (58.54)
        2:24.25 (27.71)     2:55.95 (59.41)     3:22.30 (26.35)     3:52.82 (56.87)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:54.83    3:54.14        
     1) Graham, Kendra S 13             2) Buitekant, Emily E 14          
     3) Siegel, Lauren 13               4) Donabie, Alana R 14            
                  28.63   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:28.21 (27.43)     1:59.36 (58.58)
        2:26.83 (27.47)     2:57.59 (58.23)     3:24.37 (26.78)     3:54.14 (56.55)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:47.06    3:55.07        
     1) Kang, Madeline J 14             2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 13      
     3) LI, Sandra 13                   4) Schillinger, Ally G 14         
                  28.30       58.26 (58.26)     1:25.91 (27.65)     1:56.59 (58.33)
        2:25.14 (28.55)     2:55.82 (59.23)     3:23.92 (28.10)     3:55.07 (59.25)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:51.15    3:55.59        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 13            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 13            
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  28.14       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.91 (28.28)   1:59.11 (1:00.48)
        2:27.69 (28.58)   2:59.28 (1:00.17)     3:25.96 (26.68)     3:55.59 (56.31)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:57.34    3:58.01        
     1) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               2) Lou, Erica 14                  
     3) NG, Jasmine 13                  4) Elmassry, Jasmine 14           
                  28.41       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.03 (28.42)   1:59.88 (1:00.27)
        2:27.82 (27.94)     2:59.62 (59.74)     3:27.23 (27.61)     3:58.01 (58.39)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:59.39    3:58.19        
     1) Adorable, Katie R 13            2) Zuks, Adelaine 14              
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 13            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 13           
                  28.18       59.23 (59.23)     1:27.97 (28.74)   2:00.34 (1:01.11)
        2:27.53 (27.19)     2:59.14 (58.80)     3:27.43 (28.29)     3:58.19 (59.05)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:57.67    3:58.74        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13     2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14         
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 13          4) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
                  27.89       58.33 (58.33)     1:27.69 (29.36)   1:58.94 (1:00.61)
        2:27.57 (28.63)   2:59.12 (1:00.18)     3:26.98 (27.86)     3:58.74 (59.62)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:59.15    4:01.93        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Harrington, Brooke F 13        
     3) Levin, Emma M 13                4) Crocker, Carolyn A 14          
                  28.40       58.94 (58.94)     1:27.08 (28.14)     1:57.89 (58.95)
        2:27.13 (29.24)   3:00.22 (1:02.33)     3:29.49 (29.27)   4:01.93 (1:01.71)
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:03.59    4:04.44        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 14             2) Yanos, Claudia H 13            
     3) Fennell, Emily A 13             4) Giordano, Leta K 14            
                  29.17   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:31.00 (29.75)   2:05.05 (1:03.80)
        2:34.30 (29.25)   3:07.11 (1:02.06)     3:33.89 (26.78)     4:04.44 (57.33)
 21 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:57.51    4:05.93        
     1) Thompson, Jordan L 13           2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14        
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 14          
                  29.73   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:33.21 (29.50)   2:07.03 (1:03.32)
        2:35.01 (27.98)   3:07.35 (1:00.32)     3:35.39 (28.04)     4:05.93 (58.58)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:10.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Meade, Emma M 13                2) Solis, Gabriela 13             
     3) Chase, Samantha R 13            4) Stevens, Jenna P 13            
                  30.34   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:32.27 (29.96)   2:06.39 (1:04.08)
        2:35.89 (29.50)   3:09.18 (1:02.79)     3:39.07 (29.89)        DQ (1:03.57)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters                                   
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
2013Metro SC:   1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich, M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer, C.Reyes          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.48    1:54.37        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       4) Chan, Kimberly R 14            
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)     1:28.13 (27.32)     1:54.37 (26.24)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:01.01    1:56.76        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 13               2) Graham, Kendra S 13            
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 14           4) Donabie, Alana R 14            
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:30.43 (28.21)     1:56.76 (26.33)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.47    1:57.79        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 13               2) Low, Kelly 14                  
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 14         4) Maloney, Wynn M 13             
                  29.42     1:04.09 (34.67)     1:31.15 (27.06)     1:57.79 (26.64)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.81    1:57.86        
     1) MO, Wendy 13                    2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13     
     3) Smith, Megan E 13               4) Nembach, Kali T 14             
                  30.51     1:03.69 (33.18)     1:32.25 (28.56)     1:57.86 (25.61)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:57.95    1:58.10        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 14              2) Smerechniak, Jillian K 14      
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Slattery, Meghan C 14          
                  29.84     1:04.47 (34.63)     1:32.39 (27.92)     1:58.10 (25.71)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.90    1:58.95        
     1) Lou, Erica 14                   2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 14             4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  30.97     1:04.37 (33.40)     1:32.72 (28.35)     1:58.95 (26.23)
  7 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:57.00    1:58.96        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 14            2) Lauer, Amanda 14               
     3) Conway, Megan F 14              4) Labita, Victoria 13            
                  30.21     1:03.36 (33.15)     1:31.96 (28.60)     1:58.96 (27.00)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:00.68    1:59.46        
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 14             2) Fong, Chloe C 13               
     3) Code, Alexa L 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 14         
                  30.81     1:05.29 (34.48)     1:34.06 (28.77)     1:59.46 (25.40)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:58.24    1:59.50        
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 13              2) Garofolo, Juliette M 13        
     3) Lee, Jamie T 14                 4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 14           
                  30.33     1:04.13 (33.80)     1:31.95 (27.82)     1:59.50 (27.55)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.37    2:00.43        
     1) Flagiello, Mia 13               2) Flagiello, Olivia 13           
     3) Callaghan, Alexa 13             4) Schubert, Olivia C 14          
                  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)     1:34.40 (30.23)     2:00.43 (26.03)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.43    2:01.32        
     1) Eid, Natalie A 14               2) Hu, Christine 13               
     3) Mullin, Riley 14                4) Faust, Christina 14            
                  30.02     1:06.59 (36.57)     1:35.63 (29.04)     2:01.32 (25.69)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:01.47        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 14               2) Freeman, Cassie N 14           
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 13            4) Belovsky, Mia P 14             
                  31.49     1:05.66 (34.17)     1:35.04 (29.38)     2:01.47 (26.43)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.32    2:01.48        
     1) Tan, Cathy 14                   2) Wilf, Jenna R 14               
     3) Corridon, Claire D 14           4) Safovich, Polina F 14          
                  30.37     1:05.10 (34.73)     1:34.46 (29.36)     2:01.48 (27.02)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:59.42    2:02.10        
     1) Lennon, Maryann E 14            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) LI, Sandra 13                   4) Brady, Claudia F 14            
                  31.80     1:06.03 (34.23)     1:36.53 (30.50)     2:02.10 (25.57)
 15 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.80    2:02.29        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 14               2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 14           
                  33.95     1:07.24 (33.29)     1:36.27 (29.03)     2:02.29 (26.02)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.56    2:02.71        
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 13            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 13       4) Reining, Emma R 14             
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)     1:34.40 (29.86)     2:02.71 (28.31)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:05.70    2:02.80        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14         2) Thompson, Jordan L 13          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 14          
                  30.79     1:05.71 (34.92)     1:33.87 (28.16)     2:02.80 (28.93)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:03.64    2:03.04        
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 14            2) Mungroo, Andrea R 13           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 13            4) Messinger, Sophie N 13         
                  30.46     1:06.86 (36.40)     1:35.96 (29.10)     2:03.04 (27.08)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:03.74    2:03.78        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            2) Falcao, Nicole 13              
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Mamone, Julia A 14             
                  30.62     1:07.26 (36.64)     1:36.93 (29.67)     2:03.78 (26.85)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.18    2:03.84        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13    
                  31.54     1:05.87 (34.33)     1:36.72 (30.85)     2:03.84 (27.12)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.11    2:03.97        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Levin, Emma M 13               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 13         4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)     1:36.81 (30.65)     2:03.97 (27.16)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:04.13    2:04.03        
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 13             2) Guarnieri, Sofia 13            
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 13            4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  32.46     1:06.94 (34.48)     1:37.86 (30.92)     2:04.03 (26.17)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:06.23    2:05.04        
     1) Fennell, Emily A 13             2) Weiss, Jessica M 14            
     3) Giordano, Leta K 14             4) Yanos, Claudia H 13            
                  32.26     1:08.42 (36.16)     1:38.84 (30.42)     2:05.04 (26.20)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:07.99    2:05.49        
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 13            2) Panitz, Georgia A 13           
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 13                 4) Dunbar, Sarah H 14             
                  32.60     1:07.35 (34.75)     1:38.14 (30.79)     2:05.49 (27.35)
 25 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:07.55    2:05.56        
     1) Beavers, Maisy 13               2) Wu, Yifei 13                   
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 13          4) Olszewski, Inez I 13           
                  32.69     1:08.80 (36.11)     1:38.30 (29.50)     2:05.56 (27.26)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.00    2:06.60        
     1) McNeary, Claire 13              2) Sodi, Allegra T 14             
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 13           4) Gallego, Samantha E 13         
                  32.44     1:05.68 (33.24)     1:39.15 (33.47)     2:06.60 (27.45)
 27 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.84    2:07.19        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Parry, Nicole A 14             
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         4) Bryce, Jane 13                 
                  33.21     1:07.54 (34.33)     1:40.24 (32.70)     2:07.19 (26.95)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.59    2:08.17        
     1) McCartney, Caroline M 14        2) Burns, Catherine C 14          
     3) Scharf, Baylee 13               4) Haddow, Shanna 14              
                  36.03     1:11.75 (35.72)     1:41.72 (29.97)     2:08.17 (26.45)
 29 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:09.62    2:08.88        
     1) Hafez, Liela A 14               2) Wong, Samantha H 14            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 13                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 13           
                  33.60     1:11.15 (37.55)     1:41.52 (30.37)     2:08.88 (27.36)
 30 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:09.34    2:09.92        
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 13              2) Adams, Skylar R 14             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Morgante, Megan E 13           
                  34.13     1:10.15 (36.02)     1:39.81 (29.66)     2:09.92 (30.11)
 31 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:19.99    2:09.98        
     1) Chase, Samantha R 13            2) Waller, Brittany H 14          
     3) Solis, Gabriela 13              4) Crocker, Carolyn A 14          
                  33.88     1:10.80 (36.92)     1:41.67 (30.87)     2:09.98 (28.31)
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.63    2:10.80        
     1) Michaelides, Mia E 13           2) Mackrel, Naima J 14            
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 14               4) Scott, Paige E 13              
                  36.74     1:12.51 (35.77)     1:49.71 (37.20)     2:10.80 (21.09)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Flugman, Danielle L 14          2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13        
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 14         4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  31.31     1:05.45 (34.14)     1:35.08 (29.63)          DQ (25.21)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Noble, Allison E 14             2) Zoeller, Kate R 13             
     3) Seward, Kristen J 13            4) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 13         
                  32.31     1:10.08 (37.77)     1:41.86 (31.78)          DQ (30.12)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:08.15         NS        
     1) Kruger, Olivia T 13             2) Rohan, Julia R 13              
     3) Ogando, Krystal L 13            4) Cole, Mikaela G 14             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
2013Metro SC:   3:56.35   3/27/2009 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         N.Rodriguez, A.Zhu, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:10.10    4:08.99        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Pusateri, Julia M 14           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 13       4) Chan, Kimberly R 14            
                  29.59   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:34.35 (33.64)   2:11.97 (1:11.26)
        2:39.26 (27.29)   3:13.18 (1:01.21)     3:40.20 (27.02)     4:08.99 (55.81)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.51    4:11.04        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 14            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Smith, Megan E 13               4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  30.82   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:37.52 (33.52)   2:15.06 (1:11.06)
        2:43.26 (28.20)   3:15.52 (1:00.46)     3:41.84 (26.32)     4:11.04 (55.52)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:16.16    4:15.59        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 13               2) Graham, Kendra S 13            
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 14           4) Donabie, Alana R 14            
                  30.38   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.95 (32.56)   2:14.31 (1:10.92)
        2:43.98 (29.67)   3:18.01 (1:03.70)     3:44.99 (26.98)     4:15.59 (57.58)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:11.16    4:16.24        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 14              2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 13       
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Slattery, Meghan C 14          
                  30.85   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:38.13 (34.51)   2:18.38 (1:14.76)
        2:47.11 (28.73)   3:23.45 (1:05.07)     3:47.00 (23.55)     4:16.24 (52.79)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:15.42    4:17.94        
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 14             2) Fong, Chloe C 13               
     3) Code, Alexa L 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 14         
                  30.81   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:38.78 (35.00)   2:17.77 (1:13.99)
        2:46.30 (28.53)   3:19.98 (1:02.21)     3:46.85 (26.87)     4:17.94 (57.96)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:19.86    4:18.58        
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 14            2) Malyszka, Kelly D 13           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 14              4) Ludwicki, Katie R 14           
                  31.24   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:37.49 (33.98)   2:16.57 (1:13.06)
        2:45.88 (29.31)   3:22.22 (1:05.65)     3:48.89 (26.67)     4:18.58 (56.36)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:11.02    4:19.59        
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 13              2) Garofolo, Juliette M 13        
     3) Lee, Jamie T 14                 4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 14           
                  31.54   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:39.24 (34.07)   2:18.73 (1:13.56)
        2:46.76 (28.03)   3:19.97 (1:01.24)     3:48.58 (28.61)     4:19.59 (59.62)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:21.31    4:20.04        
     1) Faust, Christina 14             2) Eid, Natalie A 14              
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 13            4) Dunbar, Sarah H 14             
                  31.74   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:39.03 (34.76)   2:19.25 (1:14.98)
        2:47.79 (28.54)   3:21.20 (1:01.95)     3:48.86 (27.66)     4:20.04 (58.84)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:18.62    4:20.38        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 13               2) Pearson, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 14         4) Maloney, Wynn M 13             
                  30.00   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:37.60 (34.53)   2:19.92 (1:16.85)
        2:47.32 (27.40)     3:19.83 (59.91)     3:48.17 (28.34)   4:20.38 (1:00.55)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:13.32    4:21.03        
     1) MO, Wendy 13                    2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 13       4) Nembach, Kali T 14             
                  31.48   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:39.96 (33.20)   2:18.66 (1:11.90)
        2:48.58 (29.92)   3:23.59 (1:04.93)     3:50.76 (27.17)     4:21.03 (57.44)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:16.55    4:21.68        
     1) Lou, Erica 14                   2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 14             4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  31.33   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:40.01 (34.08)   2:19.17 (1:13.24)
        2:49.06 (29.89)   3:25.91 (1:06.74)     3:51.73 (25.82)     4:21.68 (55.77)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:20.59    4:22.19        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  31.83   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:39.54 (33.98)   2:20.12 (1:14.56)
        2:49.08 (28.96)   3:25.87 (1:05.75)     3:51.75 (25.88)     4:22.19 (56.32)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:22.48    4:22.54        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 14     2) Flagiello, Mia 13              
     3) deFreitas, Emma 14              4) Ostensen, Sara 13              
                  32.20   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:39.96 (34.17)   2:18.34 (1:12.55)
        2:47.30 (28.96)   3:23.73 (1:05.39)     3:51.64 (27.91)     4:22.54 (58.81)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:21.18    4:25.65        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 14          2) Agostino, Amanda L 14          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 13    
                  32.28   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:42.09 (36.28)   2:21.07 (1:15.26)
        2:51.76 (30.69)   3:27.22 (1:06.15)     3:54.79 (27.57)     4:25.65 (58.43)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:19.99    4:27.23        
     1) McClung, Demi R 14              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 13            
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 13            4) Makovic, Vanessa 13            
                  31.44   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:39.15 (35.17)   2:20.82 (1:16.84)
        2:51.36 (30.54)   3:27.87 (1:07.05)     3:56.10 (28.23)     4:27.23 (59.36)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:19.31    4:27.67        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Levin, Emma M 13               
                  33.02   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:42.46 (35.50)   2:23.08 (1:16.12)
        2:51.95 (28.87)   3:27.58 (1:04.50)     3:56.52 (28.94)   4:27.67 (1:00.09)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:25.59    4:27.95        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14         2) Stangeby, Hailee M 14          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Thompson, Jordan L 13          
                  31.98   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:42.46 (35.64)   2:21.87 (1:15.05)
        2:51.03 (29.16)   3:25.99 (1:04.12)     3:55.04 (29.05)   4:27.95 (1:01.96)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:27.96    4:30.35        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 14               2) Mungroo, Andrea R 13           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 13            4) D'Amico, Nicole M 13           
                  31.58   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:42.15 (35.01)   2:25.93 (1:18.79)
        2:54.22 (28.29)   3:31.28 (1:05.35)     3:58.44 (27.16)     4:30.35 (59.07)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:16.47    4:30.81        
     1) Haddow, Shanna 14               2) McCartney, Caroline M 14       
     3) Scharf, Baylee 13               4) Burns, Catherine C 14          
                  32.53   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:41.64 (35.80)   2:22.92 (1:17.08)
        2:54.08 (31.16)   3:30.45 (1:07.53)     3:59.03 (28.58)   4:30.81 (1:00.36)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:37.85    4:35.58        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 14              2) MacDonald, Sarah A 13          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Sgaglio, Hannah 13             
                  30.57   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:41.62 (38.12)   2:23.63 (1:20.13)
        2:55.47 (31.84)   3:32.07 (1:08.44)     4:02.17 (30.10)   4:35.58 (1:03.51)
 21 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.20    4:38.66        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Bryce, Jane 13                 
     3) Parry, Nicole A 14              4) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13        
                  34.56   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:47.63 (37.02)   2:29.86 (1:19.25)
        2:59.57 (29.71)   3:34.79 (1:04.93)     4:03.98 (29.19)   4:38.66 (1:03.87)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:44.99    4:44.77        
     1) Crocker, Carolyn A 14           2) Waller, Brittany H 14          
     3) Solis, Gabriela 13              4) Chase, Samantha R 13           
                  34.70   1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:48.28 (36.59)   2:30.78 (1:19.09)
        3:03.01 (32.23)   3:40.70 (1:09.92)     4:10.46 (29.76)   4:44.77 (1:04.07)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:36.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Low, Kelly 14                   2) Wu, Yifei 13                   
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 13          4) Olszewski, Inez I 13           
                  34.03   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:47.41 (36.78)   2:30.21 (1:19.58)
        3:00.36 (30.15)   3:37.47 (1:07.26)     4:04.67 (27.20)          DQ (58.25)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.58   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
2013Metro SC:   22.49   2/21/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      24.79 ZQ     
  2 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 24.56      24.81 ZQ     
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      25.19 ZQ     
  4 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.25 ZQ     
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                24.93      25.36 ZQ     
  6 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              25.21      25.41 ZQ     
  7 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 24.79      25.44 ZQ     
  8 Adams, Abbie R            17 HVD-MR                 25.73      25.68 ZQ     
  9 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR                 26.30      25.69 ZQ     
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  25.90      25.74 ZQ     
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                25.24      25.75 ZQ     
 12 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR                25.16      25.76 ZQ     
 13 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.78 ZQ     
 14 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached             25.35      25.81 ZQ     
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR                25.75      25.84 ZQ     
 16 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                  25.08      25.85 ZQ     
 17 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR                25.56      25.87 ZQ     
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR                25.80      25.88 ZQ     
 18 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.88 ZQ     
 20 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                  25.50      25.90 ZQ     
 21 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR                26.42      25.96 ZQ     
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  26.13      26.05 ZQ     
 23 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      26.11 ZQ     
 23 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.11 ZQ     
 25 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR                25.94      26.12 ZQ     
 26 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR                25.76      26.17 ZQ     
 27 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 25.30      26.19 ZQ     
 28 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                26.46      26.21 ZQ     
 28 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 SMC-MR                 25.83      26.21 ZQ     
 28 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.55      26.21 ZQ     
 31 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.23 ZQ     
 32 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR                 26.37      26.27 ZQ     
 32 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.27 ZQ     
 34 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                25.93      26.32 JO     
 35 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                25.59      26.36 JO     
 36 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.39 JO     
 37 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR                26.03      26.40 JO     
 38 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR                26.44      26.44 JO     
 39 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.46 JO     
 40 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      26.50 JO     
 41 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.47      26.53 JO     
 42 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                26.29      26.57 JO     
 43 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.40      26.68        
 44 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR                26.10      26.87        
 45 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                26.49      26.89        
 46 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                25.80      26.92        
 46 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR                26.19      26.92        
 48 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 26.51      26.94        
 48 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 25.65      26.94        
 50 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.48      26.95        
 51 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.98        
 52 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR                 26.36      27.03        
 53 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50      27.04        
 54 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR                26.47      27.06        
 54 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR                26.29      27.06        
 56 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      27.10        
 57 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.46      27.14        
 58 O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR                 26.32      27.22        
 59 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR                26.24      27.23        
 60 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.34        
 61 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.28      27.45        
 62 Dexter, Marisa N          15 AG-MR                  26.56      27.53        
 63 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR                 26.59      27.59        
 64 Hemminger, Lindsay        16 Farmingdale-MR         26.44      27.69        
 65 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              26.56      28.01        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.99   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
2013Metro SC:   48.13   12/2/2010 Lia M. Neal at US-AT&T SCY Nat, AGUA-MR      
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      53.53 ZQ     
                  25.67       53.53 (27.86)                                        
  2 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                54.43      53.69 ZQ     
                  25.89       53.69 (27.80)                                        
  3 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 53.46      54.31 ZQ     
                  25.75       54.31 (28.56)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.82      54.80 ZQ     
                  26.40       54.80 (28.40)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                  55.20      55.06 ZQ     
                  26.63       55.06 (28.43)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                54.61      55.19 ZQ     
                  26.90       55.19 (28.29)                                        
  7 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                55.77      55.26 ZQ     
                  26.66       55.26 (28.60)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                55.13      55.38 ZQ     
                  26.64       55.38 (28.74)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 UN-MR                  57.70      55.65 ZQ     
                  27.16       55.65 (28.49)                                        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.05      55.75 ZQ     
                  27.27       55.75 (28.48)                                        
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      55.77 ZQ     
                  26.98       55.77 (28.79)                                        
 12 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.80 ZQ     
                  26.87       55.80 (28.93)                                        
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                54.93      55.82 ZQ     
                  27.14       55.82 (28.68)                                        
 14 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              55.90      55.87 ZQ     
                  26.98       55.87 (28.89)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR                56.22      56.10 ZQ     
                  27.21       56.10 (28.89)                                        
 15 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                55.35      56.10 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.10 (29.00)                                        
 17 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.04      56.11 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.11 (28.87)                                        
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.14 ZQ     
                  27.14       56.14 (29.00)                                        
 19 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 54.35      56.18 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.18 (28.96)                                        
 20 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached             56.13      56.23 ZQ     
                  26.41       56.23 (29.82)                                        
 21 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                56.45      56.27 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.27 (29.17)                                        
 22 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR                55.56      56.31 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.31 (29.30)                                        
 23 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                55.24      56.33 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.33 (29.15)                                        
 24 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR                55.46      56.50 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.50 (29.41)                                        
 25 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                56.87      56.51 ZQ     
                  27.37       56.51 (29.14)                                        
 26 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR                55.73      56.61 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
 26 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                  55.97      56.61 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR                 57.33      56.62 ZQ     
                  27.27       56.62 (29.35)                                        
 29 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 53.88      56.64 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.64 (29.91)                                        
 30 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  56.57      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.56       56.76 (29.20)                                        
 31 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      56.77 ZQ     
                  27.30       56.77 (29.47)                                        
 32 Siegel, Sophie            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.12      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.48       56.83 (29.35)                                        
 33 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR                55.59      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.11       56.86 (29.75)                                        
 34 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR                55.59      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
 35 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR                56.23      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)                                        
 35 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR                56.13      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.37       56.88 (29.51)                                        
 35 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 54.57      56.88 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.88 (29.92)                                        
 38 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR                 56.00      56.90 ZQ     
                  27.88       56.90 (29.02)                                        
 39 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR                 57.77      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.96 (29.73)                                        
 40 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                55.92      56.99 ZQ     
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
 41 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR                55.79      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.01 (29.53)                                        
 42 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.57      57.09 ZQ     
                  27.14       57.09 (29.95)                                        
 43 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR                57.61      57.10 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)                                        
 44 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR                 57.30      57.30 JO     
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)                                        
 45 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR            56.41      57.33 JO     
                  27.72       57.33 (29.61)                                        
 46 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      57.34 JO     
                  27.32       57.34 (30.02)                                        
 46 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 53.84      57.34 JO     
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)                                        
 48 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.49      57.35 JO     
                  27.39       57.35 (29.96)                                        
 49 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR                 57.12      57.38 JO     
                  27.70       57.38 (29.68)                                        
 50 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.76      57.76 JO     
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)                                        
 51 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                 57.63      57.81        
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)                                        
 52 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      57.94        
                  27.50       57.94 (30.44)                                        
 53 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.36      57.96        
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)                                        
 54 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR                57.25      58.11        
                  27.99       58.11 (30.12)                                        
 54 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR                 56.64      58.11        
                  27.79       58.11 (30.32)                                        
 56 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.12        
                  27.94       58.12 (30.18)                                        
 57 Scharf, Samantha P        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      58.14        
                  28.41       58.14 (29.73)                                        
 58 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR                57.28      58.26        
                  27.82       58.26 (30.44)                                        
 59 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR                57.68      58.42        
                  27.66       58.42 (30.76)                                        
 60 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR                 56.01      58.57        
                  27.79       58.57 (30.78)                                        
 60 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR          57.27      58.57        
                  27.65       58.57 (30.92)                                        
 62 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      58.63        
                  27.78       58.63 (30.85)                                        
 63 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                57.39      58.64        
                  28.27       58.64 (30.37)                                        
 64 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      58.78        
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)                                        
 65 Fagen, Isabelle H         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      58.80        
                  28.06       58.80 (30.74)                                        
 66 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR                 57.69      58.90        
                  28.36       58.90 (30.54)                                        
 67 Stepakoff, Tess F         15 CSD-MR                 57.36      58.92        
                  28.73       58.92 (30.19)                                        
 68 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      58.95        
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)                                        
 69 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 55.86      59.11        
                  27.69       59.11 (31.42)                                        
 70 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR                 57.41      59.23        
                  28.17       59.23 (31.06)                                        
 71 Carroll, Colleen E        18 WSSC-MR                56.48      59.27        
                  28.35       59.27 (30.92)                                        
 72 O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR                 57.68      59.34        
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)                                        
 73 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR            57.22      59.38        
                  28.05       59.38 (31.33)                                        
 74 Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.19      59.75        
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 75 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR                56.97      59.96        
                  28.45       59.96 (31.51)                                        
 76 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR                57.44      59.98        
                  28.61       59.98 (31.37)                                        
 77 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                  56.40    1:00.29        
                  27.84     1:00.29 (32.45)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.51   3/16/2001 Kiersten Z Koronowicz                      
2013Metro SC:   1:45.95  11/29/2012 Lia M. Neal at AT&T Winter Nat, AGUA-MR    
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:54.20    1:53.84 ZQ     
                  26.74       55.08 (28.34)     1:24.35 (29.27)     1:53.84 (29.49)
  2 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.35    1:56.14 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.88 (29.47)     1:27.09 (30.21)     1:56.14 (29.05)
  3 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.30    1:56.80 ZQ     
                  27.52       57.53 (30.01)     1:27.39 (29.86)     1:56.80 (29.41)
  4 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:57.15    1:58.32 ZQ     
                  27.34       56.85 (29.51)     1:27.70 (30.85)     1:58.32 (30.62)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:58.31    1:58.39 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.58 (30.01)     1:28.73 (31.15)     1:58.39 (29.66)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 UN-MR                2:00.63    1:59.07 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.76 (29.78)     1:27.91 (31.15)     1:59.07 (31.16)
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           1:56.78    1:59.41 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.89 (30.13)     1:28.65 (30.76)     1:59.41 (30.76)
  8 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:59.45 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.85 (30.81)     1:59.45 (30.60)
  9 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:00.87    1:59.68 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.39 (29.98)     1:28.56 (31.17)     1:59.68 (31.12)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:59.93 ZQ     
                  27.65       58.01 (30.36)     1:28.96 (30.95)     1:59.93 (30.97)
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:56.50    1:59.94 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.72 (29.99)     1:28.79 (31.07)     1:59.94 (31.15)
 12 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.48    2:00.13 ZQ     
                  26.96       57.13 (30.17)     1:28.56 (31.43)     2:00.13 (31.57)
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:00.93    2:00.20 ZQ     
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:29.77 (30.73)     2:00.20 (30.43)
 14 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:03.98    2:00.37 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.44 (30.91)     1:30.93 (31.49)     2:00.37 (29.44)
 15 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                2:01.34    2:00.97 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.94 (30.56)     1:29.50 (31.56)     2:00.97 (31.47)
 16 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.73    2:01.62 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:31.11 (31.02)     2:01.62 (30.51)
 17 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:58.13    2:01.65 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)     1:30.22 (31.97)     2:01.65 (31.43)
 18 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.02    2:01.71 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.63 (30.09)     1:29.90 (31.27)     2:01.71 (31.81)
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:58.93    2:01.91 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.42 (30.00)     1:29.24 (31.82)     2:01.91 (32.67)
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:00.43    2:01.97 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.03 (30.82)     1:30.82 (31.79)     2:01.97 (31.15)
 21 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:03.23    2:02.02 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:31.01 (31.71)     2:02.02 (31.01)
 22 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:02.26 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:31.27 (32.26)     2:02.26 (30.99)
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:02.29 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.02 (30.90)     1:30.73 (31.71)     2:02.29 (31.56)
 24 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              1:59.10    2:02.33 ZQ     
                  28.46       58.98 (30.52)     1:30.73 (31.75)     2:02.33 (31.60)
 25 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:02.72    2:02.34 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.39 (29.73)     1:28.95 (31.56)     2:02.34 (33.39)
 26 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               2:03.36    2:02.46 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)     1:31.56 (31.65)     2:02.46 (30.90)
 27 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:00.73    2:02.49 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.73 (30.62)     1:30.70 (31.97)     2:02.49 (31.79)
 28 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR              2:02.06    2:02.61 JO     
                  28.44       59.39 (30.95)     1:30.68 (31.29)     2:02.61 (31.93)
 29 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:02.38    2:02.65 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:31.81 (31.71)     2:02.65 (30.84)
 30 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            1:59.24    2:02.72 JO     
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)     1:31.17 (31.62)     2:02.72 (31.55)
 31 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:02.94 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)     1:32.12 (31.60)     2:02.94 (30.82)
 32 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:04.30    2:03.47 JO     
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)     1:31.72 (32.18)     2:03.47 (31.75)
 33 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              2:02.33    2:03.60 JO     
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)     1:30.70 (31.69)     2:03.60 (32.90)
 33 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:03.60 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.31 (31.19)     1:32.10 (31.79)     2:03.60 (31.50)
 35 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            2:01.45    2:03.61 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.52 (31.76)     1:32.35 (31.83)     2:03.61 (31.26)
 36 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:03.72 JO     
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)     1:32.53 (32.56)     2:03.72 (31.19)
 37 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.07    2:03.87 JO     
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)     1:31.89 (31.85)     2:03.87 (31.98)
 38 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:03.97 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.34 (31.24)     1:32.27 (31.93)     2:03.97 (31.70)
 39 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.18    2:04.17 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:32.91 (32.03)     2:04.17 (31.26)
 40 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                2:02.56    2:04.18 JO     
                  27.85       59.30 (31.45)     1:31.78 (32.48)     2:04.18 (32.40)
 41 Siegel, Sophie            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.22    2:04.27 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.07 (31.07)     1:32.38 (32.31)     2:04.27 (31.89)
 42 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.99    2:04.29 JO     
                  28.76       59.95 (31.19)     1:32.27 (32.32)     2:04.29 (32.02)
 43 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               2:03.98    2:04.54        
                  28.81     1:00.15 (31.34)     1:32.62 (32.47)     2:04.54 (31.92)
 44 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:04.84        
                  28.50       59.76 (31.26)     1:32.24 (32.48)     2:04.84 (32.60)
 45 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.33    2:05.41        
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:32.87 (32.80)     2:05.41 (32.54)
 46 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:04.24    2:06.46        
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:34.06 (32.69)     2:06.46 (32.40)
 47 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:06.57        
                  28.74     1:00.58 (31.84)     1:33.43 (32.85)     2:06.57 (33.14)
 48 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        2:02.38    2:06.61        
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)     1:34.42 (33.18)     2:06.61 (32.19)
 49 Quezada, Julissa A        16 PBAC-MR              2:04.16    2:07.34        
                  28.76     1:00.56 (31.80)     1:33.68 (33.12)     2:07.34 (33.66)
 50 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:07.36        
                  28.34     1:00.43 (32.09)     1:33.97 (33.54)     2:07.36 (33.39)
 51 Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.17    2:07.39        
                  29.51     1:01.15 (31.64)     1:33.83 (32.68)     2:07.39 (33.56)
 52 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.48    2:08.05        
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)     1:35.41 (32.97)     2:08.05 (32.64)
 53 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                2:03.93    2:08.17        
                  29.69     1:02.01 (32.32)     1:35.16 (33.15)     2:08.17 (33.01)
 54 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:08.24        
                  28.65     1:00.59 (31.94)     1:34.59 (34.00)     2:08.24 (33.65)
 55 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:08.58        
                  30.63     1:02.88 (32.25)     1:36.09 (33.21)     2:08.58 (32.49)
 56 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:08.70        
                  29.00     1:00.15 (31.15)     1:33.27 (33.12)     2:08.70 (35.43)
 57 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                2:03.94    2:09.69        
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)     1:35.02 (33.28)     2:09.69 (34.67)
 58 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.54    2:09.79        
                  28.85     1:01.49 (32.64)     1:35.94 (34.45)     2:09.79 (33.85)
 59 Lane, Kristin M           18 Empire-MR            2:02.70    2:13.72        
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)     1:38.36 (35.22)     2:13.72 (35.36)
 60 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:17.59        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:42.30 (35.85)     2:17.59 (35.29)
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.93         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Carroll, Colleen E        18 WSSC-MR              2:03.66         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:57.46    1/1/1983 Lori Boehler                               
2013Metro SC:   4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               5:02.57    5:01.44 ZQ     
                  27.91       57.35 (29.44)     1:27.64 (30.29)     1:58.13 (30.49)
        2:28.45 (30.32)     2:59.05 (30.60)     3:29.53 (30.48)     4:00.33 (30.80)
        4:31.20 (30.87)     5:01.44 (30.24)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              5:09.39    5:10.03 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)     1:28.21 (30.60)     1:59.42 (31.21)
        2:30.74 (31.32)     3:02.38 (31.64)     3:34.20 (31.82)     4:06.38 (32.18)
        4:38.51 (32.13)     5:10.03 (31.52)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.65    5:13.44 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.46 (30.55)     1:30.00 (31.54)     2:02.02 (32.02)
        2:33.59 (31.57)     3:05.84 (32.25)     3:37.49 (31.65)     4:10.02 (32.53)
        4:42.55 (32.53)     5:13.44 (30.89)                                        
  4 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              5:10.37    5:14.27 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.22 (31.53)     2:03.13 (31.91)
        2:35.11 (31.98)     3:07.45 (32.34)     3:39.74 (32.29)     4:11.97 (32.23)
        4:43.78 (31.81)     5:14.27 (30.49)                                        
  5 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.56    5:15.32 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.76 (30.90)     1:31.37 (31.61)     2:03.11 (31.74)
        2:34.87 (31.76)     3:06.91 (32.04)     3:39.14 (32.23)     4:11.58 (32.44)
        4:43.81 (32.23)     5:15.32 (31.51)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              5:10.10    5:15.92 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)     1:32.10 (31.56)     2:04.10 (32.00)
        2:36.43 (32.33)     3:08.97 (32.54)     3:41.19 (32.22)     4:13.44 (32.25)
        4:45.60 (32.16)     5:15.92 (30.32)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 UN-MR                5:16.90    5:16.34 ZQ     
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:31.27 (31.78)     2:03.10 (31.83)
        2:35.02 (31.92)     3:07.42 (32.40)     3:39.95 (32.53)     4:12.63 (32.68)
        4:45.27 (32.64)     5:16.34 (31.07)                                        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              5:17.27    5:17.79 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.19 (30.57)     1:30.41 (31.22)     2:02.21 (31.80)
        2:34.15 (31.94)     3:06.35 (32.20)     3:38.85 (32.50)     4:11.74 (32.89)
        4:44.75 (33.01)     5:17.79 (33.04)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              5:25.00    5:18.27 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.74 (30.05)     1:29.57 (31.83)     2:02.14 (32.57)
        2:35.07 (32.93)     3:07.68 (32.61)     3:40.74 (33.06)     4:13.88 (33.14)
        4:46.86 (32.98)     5:18.27 (31.41)                                        
 10 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               5:25.68    5:19.67 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.74 (31.57)     1:32.71 (31.97)     2:04.82 (32.11)
        2:36.98 (32.16)     3:09.20 (32.22)     3:41.68 (32.48)     4:14.17 (32.49)
        4:47.01 (32.84)     5:19.67 (32.66)                                        
 11 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              5:26.17    5:22.69 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:32.94 (32.05)     2:05.36 (32.42)
        2:38.05 (32.69)     3:10.94 (32.89)     3:43.88 (32.94)     4:17.10 (33.22)
        4:50.17 (33.07)     5:22.69 (32.52)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:23.03 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.15 (31.15)     1:31.39 (32.24)     2:04.01 (32.62)
        2:37.22 (33.21)     3:10.62 (33.40)     3:43.85 (33.23)     4:17.31 (33.46)
        4:50.75 (33.44)     5:23.03 (32.28)                                        
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              5:20.70    5:23.64 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:32.02 (32.42)     2:04.33 (32.31)
        2:37.28 (32.95)     3:10.42 (33.14)     3:44.50 (34.08)     4:18.27 (33.77)
        4:51.69 (33.42)     5:23.64 (31.95)                                        
 14 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.06    5:23.73 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)     1:33.81 (32.92)     2:06.50 (32.69)
        2:39.50 (33.00)     3:12.88 (33.38)     3:46.43 (33.55)     4:19.02 (32.59)
        4:51.79 (32.77)     5:23.73 (31.94)                                        
 15 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               5:20.34    5:23.93 ZQ     
                  28.64       59.68 (31.04)     1:32.05 (32.37)     2:04.70 (32.65)
        2:37.74 (33.04)     3:10.92 (33.18)     3:44.15 (33.23)     4:17.56 (33.41)
        4:51.32 (33.76)     5:23.93 (32.61)                                        
 16 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:27.10    5:24.02 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.32 (31.93)     1:33.86 (32.54)     2:06.54 (32.68)
        2:39.50 (32.96)     3:12.49 (32.99)     3:45.60 (33.11)     4:18.55 (32.95)
        4:51.56 (33.01)     5:24.02 (32.46)                                        
 17 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              5:17.47    5:24.37 ZQ     
                  28.64       59.91 (31.27)     1:32.37 (32.46)     2:05.39 (33.02)
        2:38.76 (33.37)     3:12.49 (33.73)     3:46.18 (33.69)     4:19.32 (33.14)
        4:52.49 (33.17)     5:24.37 (31.88)                                        
 18 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:24.73 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.07 (30.84)     1:31.15 (32.08)     2:03.99 (32.84)
        2:37.29 (33.30)     3:10.67 (33.38)     3:44.34 (33.67)     4:18.34 (34.00)
        4:52.10 (33.76)     5:24.73 (32.63)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             5:21.17    5:25.03 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:00.45 (31.43)     1:32.26 (31.81)     2:04.63 (32.37)
        2:37.14 (32.51)     3:09.87 (32.73)     3:43.69 (33.82)     4:17.69 (34.00)
        4:52.70 (35.01)     5:25.03 (32.33)                                        
 20 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               5:19.55    5:25.05 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)     1:33.52 (33.43)     2:06.89 (33.37)
        2:40.61 (33.72)     3:13.74 (33.13)     3:46.70 (32.96)     4:19.97 (33.27)
        4:52.54 (32.57)     5:25.05 (32.51)                                        
 21 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        5:24.00    5:25.42 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)     1:33.77 (32.96)     2:07.27 (33.50)
        2:40.36 (33.09)     3:13.42 (33.06)     3:46.62 (33.20)     4:19.74 (33.12)
        4:52.83 (33.09)     5:25.42 (32.59)                                        
 22 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              5:26.36    5:28.85 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)     1:34.47 (32.81)     2:07.93 (33.46)
        2:41.06 (33.13)     3:14.55 (33.49)     3:48.32 (33.77)     4:22.02 (33.70)
        4:55.87 (33.85)     5:28.85 (32.98)                                        
 23 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                5:30.96    5:29.44 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)     1:34.59 (33.16)     2:07.76 (33.17)
        2:41.24 (33.48)     3:14.99 (33.75)     3:48.78 (33.79)     4:22.66 (33.88)
        4:56.58 (33.92)     5:29.44 (32.86)                                        
 24 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              5:24.48    5:29.93 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)     1:33.03 (32.52)     2:06.13 (33.10)
        2:39.56 (33.43)     3:13.68 (34.12)     3:47.71 (34.03)     4:22.14 (34.43)
        4:56.34 (34.20)     5:29.93 (33.59)                                        
 25 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              5:26.35    5:30.26 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.72 (31.87)     1:33.49 (31.77)     2:05.96 (32.47)
        2:39.55 (33.59)     3:13.18 (33.63)     3:47.31 (34.13)     4:21.94 (34.63)
        4:56.52 (34.58)     5:30.26 (33.74)                                        
 26 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              5:27.60    5:33.06        
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:33.55 (32.85)     2:06.87 (33.32)
        2:40.42 (33.55)     3:14.68 (34.26)     3:49.12 (34.44)     4:23.75 (34.63)
        4:58.75 (35.00)     5:33.06 (34.31)                                        
 27 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:36.21        
                  28.74     1:00.55 (31.81)     1:34.60 (34.05)     2:09.33 (34.73)
        2:43.87 (34.54)     3:18.86 (34.99)     3:53.50 (34.64)     4:28.71 (35.21)
        5:03.24 (34.53)     5:36.21 (32.97)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   10:15.75   3/25/2011 Cady Zawatson, LIAC-MR                    
2013Metro SC:    9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR              10:31.99   10:25.82 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.36 (31.24)     1:32.07 (31.71)     2:03.94 (31.87)
        2:35.43 (31.49)     3:06.72 (31.29)     3:38.12 (31.40)     4:09.51 (31.39)
        4:40.88 (31.37)     5:12.19 (31.31)     5:43.53 (31.34)     6:14.68 (31.15)
        6:46.17 (31.49)     7:17.51 (31.34)     7:48.89 (31.38)     8:20.43 (31.54)
        8:52.04 (31.61)     9:23.44 (31.40)     9:55.06 (31.62)    10:25.82 (30.76)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR             10:34.06   10:35.84 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)     1:32.07 (31.71)     2:03.87 (31.80)
        2:35.53 (31.66)     3:07.18 (31.65)     3:38.56 (31.38)     4:10.21 (31.65)
        4:41.83 (31.62)     5:13.87 (32.04)     5:45.78 (31.91)     6:18.03 (32.25)
        6:50.23 (32.20)     7:22.56 (32.33)     7:55.09 (32.53)     8:27.27 (32.18)
        8:59.76 (32.49)     9:32.13 (32.37)    10:04.36 (32.23)    10:35.84 (31.48)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 UN-MR               10:49.32   10:44.28 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.52 (31.46)     1:32.48 (31.96)     2:04.71 (32.23)
        2:36.74 (32.03)     3:08.93 (32.19)     3:40.79 (31.86)     4:12.62 (31.83)
        4:44.83 (32.21)     5:17.35 (32.52)     5:49.63 (32.28)     6:22.18 (32.55)
        6:54.84 (32.66)     7:27.43 (32.59)     8:00.20 (32.77)     8:33.16 (32.96)
        9:06.11 (32.95)     9:38.95 (32.84)    10:11.91 (32.96)    10:44.28 (32.37)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR             10:45.67   10:46.39 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.37 (31.83)     1:33.36 (31.99)     2:05.47 (32.11)
        2:38.08 (32.61)     3:10.73 (32.65)     3:43.51 (32.78)     4:16.28 (32.77)
        4:49.15 (32.87)     5:22.04 (32.89)     5:54.88 (32.84)     6:27.59 (32.71)
        7:00.33 (32.74)     7:32.90 (32.57)     8:05.44 (32.54)     8:38.22 (32.78)
        9:10.38 (32.16)     9:42.67 (32.29)    10:15.14 (32.47)    10:46.39 (31.25)
  5 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:41.93   10:47.81 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.25 (31.16)     1:32.24 (31.99)     2:04.33 (32.09)
        2:36.55 (32.22)     3:08.57 (32.02)     3:40.91 (32.34)     4:13.37 (32.46)
        4:46.05 (32.68)     5:18.94 (32.89)     5:51.69 (32.75)     6:24.76 (33.07)
        6:57.84 (33.08)     7:30.93 (33.09)     8:04.24 (33.31)     8:37.30 (33.06)
        9:10.18 (32.88)     9:43.08 (32.90)    10:15.86 (32.78)    10:47.81 (31.95)
  6 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR             10:55.44   10:53.50 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:01.26 (31.60)     1:33.31 (32.05)     2:05.88 (32.57)
        2:38.74 (32.86)     3:11.33 (32.59)     3:44.17 (32.84)     4:17.15 (32.98)
        4:50.15 (33.00)     5:23.25 (33.10)     5:56.22 (32.97)     6:29.32 (33.10)
        7:02.49 (33.17)     7:35.71 (33.22)     8:08.94 (33.23)     8:42.21 (33.27)
        9:15.23 (33.02)     9:48.33 (33.10)    10:21.36 (33.03)    10:53.50 (32.14)
  7 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR             10:57.59   10:57.19 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)     1:35.36 (33.33)     2:08.52 (33.16)
        2:42.04 (33.52)     3:15.10 (33.06)     3:48.82 (33.72)     4:22.22 (33.40)
        4:55.56 (33.34)     5:29.12 (33.56)     6:01.98 (32.86)     6:34.80 (32.82)
        7:07.72 (32.92)     7:40.35 (32.63)     8:13.29 (32.94)     8:46.21 (32.92)
        9:18.75 (32.54)     9:51.73 (32.98)    10:25.26 (33.53)    10:57.19 (31.93)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:07.26   10:57.95 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.87 (32.55)     1:34.59 (32.72)     2:07.53 (32.94)
        2:40.52 (32.99)     3:13.15 (32.63)     3:46.04 (32.89)     4:18.85 (32.81)
        4:51.79 (32.94)     5:25.24 (33.45)     5:58.72 (33.48)     6:31.95 (33.23)
        7:05.97 (34.02)     7:39.32 (33.35)     8:13.18 (33.86)     8:46.73 (33.55)
        9:20.51 (33.78)     9:53.92 (33.41)    10:26.50 (32.58)    10:57.95 (31.45)
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:57.74   11:02.78 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)     1:34.99 (32.82)     2:07.79 (32.80)
        2:40.98 (33.19)     3:14.48 (33.50)     3:48.36 (33.88)     4:21.93 (33.57)
        4:55.71 (33.78)     5:29.33 (33.62)     6:02.73 (33.40)     6:36.46 (33.73)
        7:09.90 (33.44)     7:43.86 (33.96)     8:17.03 (33.17)     8:50.27 (33.24)
        9:23.53 (33.26)     9:56.94 (33.41)    10:30.33 (33.39)    11:02.78 (32.45)
 10 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR              10:58.81   11:04.23 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)     1:33.04 (32.32)     2:05.94 (32.90)
        2:39.06 (33.12)     3:12.37 (33.31)     3:45.70 (33.33)     4:19.13 (33.43)
        4:52.66 (33.53)     5:26.16 (33.50)     5:59.63 (33.47)     6:33.23 (33.60)
        7:07.09 (33.86)     7:40.97 (33.88)     8:15.24 (34.27)     8:49.28 (34.04)
        9:23.22 (33.94)     9:57.50 (34.28)    10:31.14 (33.64)    11:04.23 (33.09)
 11 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR             11:02.73   11:05.38 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.91 (33.08)     1:36.66 (33.75)     2:09.86 (33.20)
        2:42.96 (33.10)     3:16.76 (33.80)     3:50.27 (33.51)     4:23.95 (33.68)
        4:57.65 (33.70)     5:31.42 (33.77)     6:04.90 (33.48)     6:38.91 (34.01)
        7:12.50 (33.59)     7:46.22 (33.72)     8:19.81 (33.59)     8:53.33 (33.52)
        9:26.95 (33.62)    10:00.36 (33.41)    10:33.31 (32.95)    11:05.38 (32.07)
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR             10:58.33   11:06.90 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:33.05 (31.99)     2:05.34 (32.29)
        2:38.09 (32.75)     3:10.91 (32.82)     3:44.21 (33.30)     4:17.94 (33.73)
        4:51.72 (33.78)     5:25.48 (33.76)     5:59.68 (34.20)     6:33.78 (34.10)
        7:08.01 (34.23)     7:42.31 (34.30)     8:16.63 (34.32)     8:51.12 (34.49)
        9:25.22 (34.10)     9:59.72 (34.50)    10:33.84 (34.12)    11:06.90 (33.06)
 13 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.57   11:09.70 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:35.71 (34.23)     2:10.30 (34.59)
        2:44.25 (33.95)     3:18.28 (34.03)     3:52.58 (34.30)     4:26.62 (34.04)
        5:00.89 (34.27)     5:34.72 (33.83)     6:08.96 (34.24)     6:42.97 (34.01)
        7:17.69 (34.72)     7:51.33 (33.64)     8:24.79 (33.46)     8:58.35 (33.56)
        9:31.80 (33.45)    10:05.26 (33.46)    10:38.18 (32.92)    11:09.70 (31.52)
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR             11:06.85   11:13.40        
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)     1:37.63 (33.93)     2:11.51 (33.88)
        2:45.13 (33.62)     3:19.30 (34.17)     3:53.72 (34.42)     4:27.69 (33.97)
        5:02.13 (34.44)     5:36.40 (34.27)     6:10.43 (34.03)     6:44.28 (33.85)
        7:18.73 (34.45)     7:52.70 (33.97)     8:26.52 (33.82)     9:00.14 (33.62)
        9:33.79 (33.65)    10:07.39 (33.60)    10:40.81 (33.42)    11:13.40 (32.59)
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR             11:05.02   11:14.06        
                  28.60       59.76 (31.16)     1:32.38 (32.62)     2:05.06 (32.68)
        2:38.05 (32.99)     3:11.05 (33.00)     3:44.06 (33.01)     4:17.53 (33.47)
        4:51.44 (33.91)     5:26.69 (35.25)     6:02.08 (35.39)     6:37.90 (35.82)
        7:13.90 (36.00)     7:48.76 (34.86)     8:22.69 (33.93)     8:56.56 (33.87)
        9:31.31 (34.75)    10:05.91 (34.60)    10:40.82 (34.91)    11:14.06 (33.24)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.57   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
2013Metro SC:   53.98  11/21/2008 Kim Holden at 2008  Girls Fede, BGNW-MR      
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:00.98    1:00.10 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:00.10 (30.40)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:00.37 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:00.37 (30.57)                                        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.86 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)                                        
  4 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:01.95 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.95 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:01.95 (32.18)                                        
  6 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.31    1:02.05 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.05 (31.78)                                        
  7 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR               1:00.24    1:02.14 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.14 (32.08)                                        
  8 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.39    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:02.17 (31.55)                                        
  9 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.23 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:02.23 (32.22)                                        
 10 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.15    1:02.72 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:02.72 (31.98)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.75 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:02.75 (31.83)                                        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.47    1:02.77 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:02.77 (32.07)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:02.15    1:02.86 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:02.86 (31.80)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:03.04 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)                                        
 15 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:01.39    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:03.19 (32.59)                                        
 16 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:02.86    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:03.22 (32.59)                                        
 17 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:03.88    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:03.33 (32.56)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:03.40 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:03.40 (32.24)                                        
 19 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:01.95    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.42 (32.80)                                        
 20 Siegel, Sophie            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.50    1:03.48 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.48 (32.59)                                        
 21 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:03.52 (32.06)                                        
 22 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:03.82 (32.49)                                        
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:03.93 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.93 (32.74)                                        
 23 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.93 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:03.93 (32.99)                                        
 25 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:02.19    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:03.98 (32.71)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               1:02.99    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.05 (33.00)                                        
 27 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.15 (32.95)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                1:04.47    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.22 (33.31)                                        
 29 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:03.62    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)                                        
 30 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.48    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:04.61 (33.15)                                        
 31 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:04.69 (32.75)                                        
 32 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:03.84    1:04.71 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.71 (33.35)                                        
 32 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:04.71 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:04.71 (33.26)                                        
 34 Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               1:03.86    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:04.81 (33.11)                                        
 35 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.54    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.00 (33.04)                                        
 36 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:05.39 (33.75)                                        
 37 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:05.26    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.40 (33.40)                                        
 38 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.46 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.46 (34.29)                                        
 38 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.46 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.46 (33.41)                                        
 40 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.65        
                  31.78     1:05.65 (33.87)                                        
 41 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:05.73        
                  32.29     1:05.73 (33.44)                                        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:05.87        
                  32.17     1:05.87 (33.70)                                        
 43 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:06.10        
                  32.53     1:06.10 (33.57)                                        
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:06.24        
                  31.89     1:06.24 (34.35)                                        
 45 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:02.14    1:06.31        
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)                                        
 46 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                1:05.11    1:06.39        
                  31.73     1:06.39 (34.66)                                        
 47 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:04.48    1:06.97        
                  32.79     1:06.97 (34.18)                                        
 48 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:07.41        
                  32.63     1:07.41 (34.78)                                        
 49 Scharf, Samantha P        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:08.29        
                  33.13     1:08.29 (35.16)                                        
 50 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.92        
                  32.66     1:08.92 (36.26)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.37    1/1/1997 CristinaTeuscher                           
2013Metro SC:   1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:07.55 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:02.52 (32.15)     1:35.15 (32.63)     2:07.55 (32.40)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:06.39    2:07.80 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:35.54 (33.00)     2:07.80 (32.26)
  3 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      18 NYCC-MR              2:11.07    2:08.77 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:02.53 (32.21)     1:35.60 (33.07)     2:08.77 (33.17)
  4 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:10.89 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:03.98 (33.03)     1:37.38 (33.40)     2:10.89 (33.51)
  5 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:11.17 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.61 (32.64)     1:37.34 (33.73)     2:11.17 (33.83)
  6 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:13.18    2:12.08 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)     1:38.33 (33.75)     2:12.08 (33.75)
  7 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.33    2:12.96 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.21 (33.36)     1:39.30 (35.09)     2:12.96 (33.66)
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:13.60    2:12.99 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:05.25 (33.56)     1:39.34 (34.09)     2:12.99 (33.65)
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:10.09    2:13.00 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.79 (33.40)     1:39.16 (34.37)     2:13.00 (33.84)
 10 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:12.38    2:13.05 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.14 (33.23)     1:39.24 (34.10)     2:13.05 (33.81)
 11 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:13.52    2:13.44 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:39.03 (34.14)     2:13.44 (34.41)
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:15.86    2:14.43 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.22 (33.56)     1:40.10 (34.88)     2:14.43 (34.33)
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:14.51 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:06.91 (34.00)     1:41.27 (34.36)     2:14.51 (33.24)
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:14.84    2:14.54 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.89 (34.57)     1:40.94 (35.05)     2:14.54 (33.60)
 15 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:15.36 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:06.29 (34.06)     1:41.15 (34.86)     2:15.36 (34.21)
 15 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:15.36 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.87 (33.86)     1:40.69 (34.82)     2:15.36 (34.67)
 17 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.56 (34.41)     1:41.59 (35.03)     2:16.09 (34.50)
 18 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:16.17 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.43 (34.03)     1:40.75 (35.32)     2:16.17 (35.42)
 19 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.99    2:16.50 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:05.83 (34.13)     1:41.29 (35.46)     2:16.50 (35.21)
 20 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:16.94 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:07.58 (34.63)     1:42.70 (35.12)     2:16.94 (34.24)
 21 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR               2:18.88    2:17.03 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:07.35 (34.82)     1:42.85 (35.50)     2:17.03 (34.18)
 22 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:19.26    2:17.30 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.49 (34.81)     1:42.59 (35.10)     2:17.30 (34.71)
 23 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               2:20.32    2:17.32 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.10 (34.78)     1:42.41 (35.31)     2:17.32 (34.91)
 24 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:17.47 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.58 (34.88)     1:42.74 (35.16)     2:17.47 (34.73)
 25 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:07.11 (34.51)     1:42.59 (35.48)     2:17.53 (34.94)
 26 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.51    2:17.60 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.70 (35.09)     1:43.13 (35.43)     2:17.60 (34.47)
 27 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:20.68    2:18.83 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.01 (34.57)     1:42.62 (35.61)     2:18.83 (36.21)
 28 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:19.06 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.73 (35.45)     1:43.53 (35.80)     2:19.06 (35.53)
 29 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.51    2:19.23 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:10.11 (36.60)     1:45.67 (35.56)     2:19.23 (33.56)
 30 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:17.88    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.41 (34.84)     1:43.22 (35.81)     2:19.86 (36.64)
 31 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:20.52    2:19.87 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:07.74 (34.55)     1:43.78 (36.04)     2:19.87 (36.09)
 32 Catano, Tiffany           16 UN-MR                2:20.10    2:20.12 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)     1:44.33 (36.47)     2:20.12 (35.79)
 33 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:21.01        
                  33.30     1:07.95 (34.65)     1:44.36 (36.41)     2:21.01 (36.65)
 34 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               2:16.30    2:21.28        
                  33.47     1:08.46 (34.99)     1:44.78 (36.32)     2:21.28 (36.50)
 35 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:21.50        
                  33.24     1:08.72 (35.48)     1:45.09 (36.37)     2:21.50 (36.41)
 36 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:20.58    2:21.52        
                  33.15     1:08.39 (35.24)     1:44.99 (36.60)     2:21.52 (36.53)
 37 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:21.85        
                  33.62     1:09.21 (35.59)     1:45.98 (36.77)     2:21.85 (35.87)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:21.88        
                  34.13     1:09.55 (35.42)     1:46.36 (36.81)     2:21.88 (35.52)
 39 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.81    2:22.36        
                  33.99     1:10.19 (36.20)     1:46.96 (36.77)     2:22.36 (35.40)
 40 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:20.21    2:22.50        
                  34.06     1:09.41 (35.35)     1:45.93 (36.52)     2:22.50 (36.57)
 41 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:20.90    2:23.56        
                  33.22     1:09.53 (36.31)     1:46.56 (37.03)     2:23.56 (37.00)
 42 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:24.14        
                  32.85     1:09.48 (36.63)     1:47.44 (37.96)     2:24.14 (36.70)
 43 Fagen, Isabelle H         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:24.18        
                  34.14     1:09.71 (35.57)     1:46.83 (37.12)     2:24.18 (37.35)
 44 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:25.09        
                  33.25     1:08.91 (35.66)     1:46.67 (37.76)     2:25.09 (38.42)
 -- NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.17         DQ        
      False start
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)     1:37.74 (33.48)          DQ (33.54)
 -- Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:13.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.22   3/16/2001 Annie T. Mantey                            
2013Metro SC:   1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.40 (35.05)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.79 (35.87)                                        
  3 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.69    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:09.43 (36.44)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.47    1:09.57 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:09.57 (37.10)                                        
  5 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)                                        
  6 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.99 (36.39)                                        
  7 Carroll, Colleen E        18 WSSC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.48 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:10.60 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:08.44    1:10.64 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:10.64 (37.42)                                        
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.75 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)                                        
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:10.95 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:11.00 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:11.00 (37.09)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:11.06 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:11.06 (37.27)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:11.73    1:11.58 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)                                        
 15 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.14    1:11.67 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:11.67 (37.32)                                        
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:11.77 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:11.77 (38.96)                                        
 17 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:12.13 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:12.13 (38.18)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:12.43 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:12.43 (38.36)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:12.58 (38.46)                                        
 20 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR               1:12.03    1:12.75 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:12.75 (38.27)                                        
 21 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.99 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:12.99 (37.86)                                        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:13.11 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.11 (38.25)                                        
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.03    1:13.13 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:13.13 (38.08)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:12.84    1:13.20 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.20 (38.20)                                        
 25 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:14.50    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:13.43 (39.21)                                        
 25 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:13.43 (38.35)                                        
 27 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            1:10.10    1:13.46 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)                                        
 28 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:14.06    1:13.50 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:13.50 (38.77)                                        
 28 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:13.50 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:13.50 (38.40)                                        
 30 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:13.51 (37.68)                                        
 31 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.54 (38.58)                                        
 32 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:13.87 (38.85)                                        
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.90 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.90 (38.89)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ann             18 BASC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.98 (39.31)                                        
 35 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:14.18 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.18 (38.85)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:14.79 JO     
                  35.70     1:14.79 (39.09)                                        
 37 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.05 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.05 (38.58)                                        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.01    1:16.01        
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)                                        
 39 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:16.05        
                  36.33     1:16.05 (39.72)                                        
 40 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.50        
                  35.94     1:16.50 (40.56)                                        
 41 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:16.62        
                  36.27     1:16.62 (40.35)                                        
 42 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:16.66        
                  36.03     1:16.66 (40.63)                                        
 42 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:16.66        
                  36.48     1:16.66 (40.18)                                        
 44 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:13.46    1:16.84        
                  35.83     1:16.84 (41.01)                                        
 45 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:14.79    1:16.98        
                  36.37     1:16.98 (40.61)                                        
 46 Adams, Abbie R            17 HVD-MR               1:13.92    1:17.01        
                  36.53     1:17.01 (40.48)                                        
 47 Gilhooly, Caroline M      16 SSL-MR               1:14.94    1:17.15        
                  36.33     1:17.15 (40.82)                                        
 48 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.08    1:17.25        
                  36.33     1:17.25 (40.92)                                        
 49 Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:17.26        
                  36.24     1:17.26 (41.02)                                        
 50 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:17.43        
                  37.32     1:17.43 (40.11)                                        
 51 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:17.59        
                  37.60     1:17.59 (39.99)                                        
 52 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:19.46        
                  37.51     1:19.46 (41.95)                                        
 -- Raciti, Krista M          16 COND-MR              1:13.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:18.11   3/17/2001 Shannon L. Daly                            
2013Metro SC:   2:11.59   12/2/2010 Annie Zhu at US-AT&T SCY Natio, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:30.31    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)     1:49.49 (38.13)     2:27.71 (38.22)
  2 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.44    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)     1:48.76 (38.27)     2:27.89 (39.13)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:31.03    2:29.14 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:11.37 (37.58)     1:50.06 (38.69)     2:29.14 (39.08)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:28.52    2:29.73 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.53 (37.71)     1:49.76 (38.23)     2:29.73 (39.97)
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:31.86    2:31.84 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)     1:52.51 (39.13)     2:31.84 (39.33)
  6 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:35.67    2:31.97 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:11.77 (38.20)     1:51.34 (39.57)     2:31.97 (40.63)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:32.13 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:11.44 (37.64)     1:51.05 (39.61)     2:32.13 (41.08)
  8 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              2:31.33    2:32.32 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.92 (38.30)     1:51.50 (39.58)     2:32.32 (40.82)
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.50    2:33.23 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:12.97 (38.98)     1:53.45 (40.48)     2:33.23 (39.78)
 10 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.90    2:33.64 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)     1:53.48 (39.76)     2:33.64 (40.16)
 11 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.94    2:33.82 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:14.42 (38.88)     1:53.75 (39.33)     2:33.82 (40.07)
 12 Carroll, Colleen E        18 WSSC-MR              2:31.14    2:33.87 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:12.21 (38.69)     1:52.66 (40.45)     2:33.87 (41.21)
 13 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:33.81    2:33.98 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.19 (39.42)     1:53.89 (39.70)     2:33.98 (40.09)
 14 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:35.23 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:15.33 (39.44)     1:55.58 (40.25)     2:35.23 (39.65)
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.31    2:35.97 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:15.01 (39.92)     1:55.61 (40.60)     2:35.97 (40.36)
 16 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:36.03 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.15 (39.52)     1:54.89 (39.74)     2:36.03 (41.14)
 17 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:36.10 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.45 (38.93)     1:54.57 (41.12)     2:36.10 (41.53)
 18 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:33.20    2:36.59 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:15.05 (39.70)     1:56.17 (41.12)     2:36.59 (40.42)
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:37.06 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:16.23 (40.07)     1:56.59 (40.36)     2:37.06 (40.47)
 20 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:41.34    2:37.90 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.50 (39.21)     1:56.15 (40.65)     2:37.90 (41.75)
 21 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:37.96 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.14 (39.67)     1:57.00 (40.86)     2:37.96 (40.96)
 21 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               2:38.63    2:37.96 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.46 (39.81)     1:56.46 (41.00)     2:37.96 (41.50)
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.41    2:38.29 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.06 (40.15)     1:56.29 (41.23)     2:38.29 (42.00)
 24 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:35.82    2:38.95 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.40 (39.13)     1:57.40 (42.00)     2:38.95 (41.55)
 25 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              2:37.98    2:39.33 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.21 (40.40)     1:56.53 (42.32)     2:39.33 (42.80)
 26 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:41.16 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.96 (40.70)     1:58.87 (41.91)     2:41.16 (42.29)
 27 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:41.20 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.52 (40.26)     1:58.45 (41.93)     2:41.20 (42.75)
 28 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:41.54 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.60 (41.33)     1:59.65 (42.05)     2:41.54 (41.89)
 29 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR              2:42.85    2:42.18 JO     
                  36.05     1:18.80 (42.75)     2:02.04 (43.24)     2:42.18 (40.14)
 30 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              2:41.94    2:42.26 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.56 (41.70)     2:01.57 (43.01)     2:42.26 (40.69)
 31 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.06    2:43.01        
                  37.20     1:18.35 (41.15)     2:00.36 (42.01)     2:43.01 (42.65)
 32 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:43.02        
                  37.25     1:18.57 (41.32)     2:01.34 (42.77)     2:43.02 (41.68)
 33 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:41.11    2:43.13        
                  37.55     1:17.77 (40.22)     2:00.74 (42.97)     2:43.13 (42.39)
 34 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.72    2:43.50        
                  36.56     1:17.85 (41.29)     2:00.28 (42.43)     2:43.50 (43.22)
 35 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:43.65        
                  37.14     1:18.07 (40.93)     2:01.07 (43.00)     2:43.65 (42.58)
 36 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:44.34        
                  37.29     1:18.92 (41.63)     2:01.28 (42.36)     2:44.34 (43.06)
 36 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              2:38.78    2:44.34        
                  36.41     1:18.19 (41.78)     2:01.13 (42.94)     2:44.34 (43.21)
 38 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:42.36    2:45.23        
                  37.78     1:19.68 (41.90)     2:02.51 (42.83)     2:45.23 (42.72)
 39 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:46.29        
                  37.54     1:19.69 (42.15)     2:03.05 (43.36)     2:46.29 (43.24)
 40 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:41.60    2:47.98        
                  36.13     1:18.00 (41.87)     2:02.46 (44.46)     2:47.98 (45.52)
 -- Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.44         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.11   3/27/2011 Joyce B Kwok, LGAC-MR                        
2013Metro SC:   54.05   3/20/2012 Morgan R. Karetnick at 2012 NC, BGNW-MR      
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      57.40 ZQ     
                  27.08       57.40 (30.32)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 58.58      59.21 ZQ     
                  27.35       59.21 (31.86)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached           1:00.29      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.35       59.82 (31.47)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.98    1:00.73 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:00.73 (32.06)                                        
  5 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:01.40    1:00.90 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:00.90 (32.69)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:01.81    1:00.96 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:00.96 (32.33)                                        
  7 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.03 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:01.03 (32.39)                                        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.45    1:01.06 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.06 (32.82)                                        
  9 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:00.74    1:01.12 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.12 (32.88)                                        
 10 Cushmore, Georgianne      15 BBSC-MR              1:00.49    1:01.18 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)                                        
 11 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.61    1:01.20 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:01.20 (33.23)                                        
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:01.22 (32.49)                                        
 13 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 SMC-MR                 59.89    1:01.38 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:01.38 (32.68)                                        
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:00.73    1:01.60 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.60 (32.52)                                        
 15 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                1:01.20    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.73 (32.81)                                        
 16 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                1:00.68    1:01.77 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.77 (33.19)                                        
 16 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.77 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.77 (32.90)                                        
 18 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:02.42 (33.47)                                        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:02.44 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.44 (33.09)                                        
 20 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.50 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.50 (33.02)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:02.55    1:02.84 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)                                        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              1:04.00    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.93 (33.32)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.93 (33.05)                                        
 24 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:02.98 (33.52)                                        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.64    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.10 (33.38)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.13 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)                                        
 27 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.26 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.26 (32.78)                                        
 28 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:03.29 (34.12)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                1:02.05    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)                                        
 30 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:03.43 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.43 (33.42)                                        
 31 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:03.47 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:03.47 (33.78)                                        
 32 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:04.18    1:03.49 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.49 (33.26)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.55 (33.79)                                        
 34 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.17    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.58 (33.86)                                        
 35 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.04    1:03.63 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.63 (33.49)                                        
 36 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.83 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)                                        
 37 Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               1:03.64    1:03.94 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:03.94 (34.50)                                        
 38 Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR               1:04.94    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)                                        
 39 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.97 (33.52)                                        
 40 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:04.84    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.10 (34.52)                                        
 41 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)                                        
 42 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:04.55 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)                                        
 43 Quezada, Julissa A        16 PBAC-MR              1:03.08    1:04.69 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.69 (34.76)                                        
 43 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:04.69 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.69 (33.38)                                        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:04.81 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)                                        
 46 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:04.86 JO     
                  31.76     1:04.86 (33.10)                                        
 47 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               1:02.14    1:04.89 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.89 (34.96)                                        
 48 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:04.97 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.97 (34.63)                                        
 49 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:03.24    1:05.25        
                  30.14     1:05.25 (35.11)                                        
 50 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:05.34        
                  30.28     1:05.34 (35.06)                                        
 51 Dexter, Marisa N          15 AG-MR                1:03.96    1:05.56        
                  30.20     1:05.56 (35.36)                                        
 52 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:05.62        
                  30.48     1:05.62 (35.14)                                        
 53 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.92        
                  30.67     1:05.92 (35.25)                                        
 54 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.25        
                  31.57     1:06.25 (34.68)                                        
 55 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:06.34        
                  30.68     1:06.34 (35.66)                                        
 56 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:04.74    1:06.40        
                  31.04     1:06.40 (35.36)                                        
 57 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:06.53        
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)                                        
 58 Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.71    1:06.63        
                  30.77     1:06.63 (35.86)                                        
 59 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:06.88        
                  31.24     1:06.88 (35.64)                                        
 60 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:06.91        
                  30.69     1:06.91 (36.22)                                        
 61 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:04.32    1:07.83        
                  31.21     1:07.83 (36.62)                                        
 62 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              1:04.53    1:07.99        
                  31.54     1:07.99 (36.45)                                        
 63 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.95    1:08.80        
                  32.20     1:08.80 (36.60)                                        
 64 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:11.46        
                  31.78     1:11.46 (39.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.00   3/20/2010 Angela Sun, AGUA Swim Team                 
2013Metro SC:   1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:06.98    2:08.56 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.39 (32.07)     1:33.90 (33.51)     2:08.56 (34.66)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:12.56 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:02.69 (33.11)     1:37.34 (34.65)     2:12.56 (35.22)
  3 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:10.00    2:13.35 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:02.27 (33.58)     1:37.43 (35.16)     2:13.35 (35.92)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:14.77    2:14.47 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:03.48 (32.88)     1:38.35 (34.87)     2:14.47 (36.12)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.56    2:14.82 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.15 (34.41)     1:39.67 (34.52)     2:14.82 (35.15)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.99    2:15.23 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)     1:40.04 (35.23)     2:15.23 (35.19)
  7 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:12.99    2:15.60 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:02.63 (33.85)     1:38.31 (35.68)     2:15.60 (37.29)
  8 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:15.25    2:16.85 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)     1:40.11 (36.04)     2:16.85 (36.74)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:17.48 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.66 (35.39)     1:41.83 (36.17)     2:17.48 (35.65)
 10 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.82 (34.68)     1:41.58 (36.76)     2:17.56 (35.98)
 11 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:20.78    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.50 (35.03)     1:41.94 (37.44)     2:19.24 (37.30)
 12 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:15.78    2:19.60 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:04.76 (34.57)     1:41.30 (36.54)     2:19.60 (38.30)
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.52    2:19.63 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:04.79 (34.53)     1:41.39 (36.60)     2:19.63 (38.24)
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.37 (35.36)     1:43.08 (36.71)     2:19.69 (36.61)
 15 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.43    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:41.76 (37.52)     2:20.14 (38.38)
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:19.54    2:21.08 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.10 (34.65)     1:42.24 (37.14)     2:21.08 (38.84)
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:21.17 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:07.11 (36.26)     1:44.49 (37.38)     2:21.17 (36.68)
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:21.18 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.53 (34.69)     1:43.04 (37.51)     2:21.18 (38.14)
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.83    2:22.25 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.28 (35.56)     1:43.61 (37.33)     2:22.25 (38.64)
 20 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.69    2:23.21 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.70 (35.62)     1:44.27 (37.57)     2:23.21 (38.94)
 21 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:18.04    2:23.43 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.72 (34.72)     1:44.09 (37.37)     2:23.43 (39.34)
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:24.99 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.59 (36.49)     1:46.33 (37.74)     2:24.99 (38.66)
 23 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:25.13 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.20 (36.21)     1:46.18 (38.98)     2:25.13 (38.95)
 24 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 SMC-MR               2:22.79    2:25.27 JO     
                  30.49     1:06.49 (36.00)     1:45.10 (38.61)     2:25.27 (40.17)
 25 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.96    2:25.39 JO     
                  31.35     1:08.08 (36.73)     1:46.07 (37.99)     2:25.39 (39.32)
 26 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:22.68    2:25.75 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)     1:46.97 (39.32)     2:25.75 (38.78)
 27 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            2:22.35    2:25.86 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.35 (36.43)     1:47.59 (39.24)     2:25.86 (38.27)
 28 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:29.40    2:26.10 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.53 (36.26)     1:47.61 (39.08)     2:26.10 (38.49)
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:26.44    2:26.61 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.41 (36.22)     1:47.33 (38.92)     2:26.61 (39.28)
 30 Lane, Kristin M           18 Empire-MR            2:16.63    2:26.84 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.18 (36.85)     1:47.63 (38.45)     2:26.84 (39.21)
 31 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:26.87 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.10 (37.34)     1:48.16 (39.06)     2:26.87 (38.71)
 32 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.31    2:27.16 JO     
                  31.47     1:07.79 (36.32)     1:47.79 (40.00)     2:27.16 (39.37)
 33 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               2:22.91    2:27.72 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.50 (36.81)     1:47.91 (38.41)     2:27.72 (39.81)
 34 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:29.47    2:28.34 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.09 (37.09)     1:49.37 (38.28)     2:28.34 (38.97)
 35 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:29.17    2:28.69 JO     
                  31.39     1:08.31 (36.92)     1:47.21 (38.90)     2:28.69 (41.48)
 36 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:29.10 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.10 (36.35)     1:47.85 (39.75)     2:29.10 (41.25)
 37 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.65    2:29.31 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.03 (38.21)     1:50.16 (39.13)     2:29.31 (39.15)
 38 Vogel, Nia C              17 Empire-MR            2:25.06    2:29.38 JO     
                  32.17     1:10.44 (38.27)     1:48.67 (38.23)     2:29.38 (40.71)
 39 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.82    2:30.51        
                  32.39     1:09.35 (36.96)     1:49.96 (40.61)     2:30.51 (40.55)
 40 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:30.72        
                  31.52     1:08.14 (36.62)     1:48.85 (40.71)     2:30.72 (41.87)
 41 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.05    2:31.13        
                  31.45     1:08.26 (36.81)     1:48.92 (40.66)     2:31.13 (42.21)
 42 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:33.20        
                  32.79     1:12.41 (39.62)     1:52.83 (40.42)     2:33.20 (40.37)
 -- Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:18.79         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.08         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:13.13         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  29.75     1:03.58 (33.83)     1:40.57 (36.99)          DQ (37.61)
 -- Fuchs, Lindsey M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:29.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.56         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:04.42   2/26/2005 Julia E Smit                               
2013Metro SC:   1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:05.51    2:06.94 ZQ     
                  27.74     1:00.14 (32.40)     1:36.66 (36.52)     2:06.94 (30.28)
  2 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:11.40 ZQ     
                  27.77     1:01.96 (34.19)     1:41.46 (39.50)     2:11.40 (29.94)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:12.72 ZQ     
                  28.27     1:02.68 (34.41)     1:41.73 (39.05)     2:12.72 (30.99)
  4 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:12.77    2:12.83 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:41.88 (39.48)     2:12.83 (30.95)
  5 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:14.03 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:04.13 (34.53)     1:44.02 (39.89)     2:14.03 (30.01)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:14.07 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:05.57 (36.26)     1:42.90 (37.33)     2:14.07 (31.17)
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           2:14.67    2:14.40 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.88 (33.62)     1:43.94 (41.06)     2:14.40 (30.46)
  8 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.77    2:15.07 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:03.96 (35.02)     1:43.49 (39.53)     2:15.07 (31.58)
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:15.27    2:15.17 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:43.82 (39.19)     2:15.17 (31.35)
 10 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:17.39    2:15.59 ZQ     
                  27.37     1:00.00 (32.63)     1:44.45 (44.45)     2:15.59 (31.14)
 11 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:09.84    2:15.80 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.60 (33.24)     1:42.84 (39.24)     2:15.80 (32.96)
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:16.07 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:03.53 (34.20)     1:44.59 (41.06)     2:16.07 (31.48)
 13 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.76    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:03.53 (34.39)     1:45.45 (41.92)     2:16.09 (30.64)
 14 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:15.60    2:16.29 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:05.53 (35.63)     1:45.25 (39.72)     2:16.29 (31.04)
 15 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            2:13.59    2:16.75 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:06.01 (36.03)     1:45.01 (39.00)     2:16.75 (31.74)
 16 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:16.90 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:03.47 (34.06)     1:44.90 (41.43)     2:16.90 (32.00)
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:16.92 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.11 (34.66)     1:44.77 (39.66)     2:16.92 (32.15)
 18 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:18.71    2:17.08 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:05.65 (36.64)     1:44.82 (39.17)     2:17.08 (32.26)
 19 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:17.55 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:04.86 (35.81)     1:45.52 (40.66)     2:17.55 (32.03)
 20 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:15.19    2:17.88 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.11 (34.77)     1:46.20 (41.09)     2:17.88 (31.68)
 21 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:17.98 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:04.95 (35.19)     1:46.50 (41.55)     2:17.98 (31.48)
 22 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:18.04 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.55 (35.23)     1:46.59 (41.04)     2:18.04 (31.45)
 23 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.63    2:18.08 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)     1:46.15 (43.03)     2:18.08 (31.93)
 24 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.69    2:18.16 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.83 (33.39)     1:46.47 (43.64)     2:18.16 (31.69)
 25 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:13.08    2:18.41 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:04.32 (35.21)     1:45.70 (41.38)     2:18.41 (32.71)
 26 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:16.49    2:18.44 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:04.63 (36.37)     1:45.81 (41.18)     2:18.44 (32.63)
 27 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:18.76 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:03.35 (32.39)     1:46.13 (42.78)     2:18.76 (32.63)
 28 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:19.84 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:03.62 (34.36)     1:47.02 (43.40)     2:19.84 (32.82)
 29 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:19.99 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:04.65 (34.91)     1:47.85 (43.20)     2:19.99 (32.14)
 30 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:19.78    2:20.74        
                  29.11     1:03.36 (34.25)     1:48.37 (45.01)     2:20.74 (32.37)
 31 Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42    2:21.20        
                  30.54     1:07.99 (37.45)     1:47.87 (39.88)     2:21.20 (33.33)
 32 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:21.29        
                  31.98     1:06.98 (35.00)     1:47.59 (40.61)     2:21.29 (33.70)
 33 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                2:17.63    2:21.60        
                  30.69     1:05.35 (34.66)     1:48.72 (43.37)     2:21.60 (32.88)
 34 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.98    2:21.63        
                  29.95     1:05.13 (35.18)     1:48.62 (43.49)     2:21.63 (33.01)
 35 Carroll, Colleen E        18 WSSC-MR              2:18.56    2:21.80        
                  30.57     1:08.35 (37.78)     1:48.27 (39.92)     2:21.80 (33.53)
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:21.91        
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)     1:50.43 (43.25)     2:21.91 (31.48)
 37 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:22.07        
                  30.31     1:05.06 (34.75)     1:48.26 (43.20)     2:22.07 (33.81)
 38 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:22.69        
                  30.06     1:05.22 (35.16)     1:49.46 (44.24)     2:22.69 (33.23)
 39 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        2:19.65    2:22.93        
                  31.19     1:07.01 (35.82)     1:50.23 (43.22)     2:22.93 (32.70)
 40 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:23.11        
                  31.55     1:06.51 (34.96)     1:49.00 (42.49)     2:23.11 (34.11)
 41 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:23.31        
                  31.93     1:09.05 (37.12)     1:50.72 (41.67)     2:23.31 (32.59)
 42 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.22    2:23.58        
                  30.14     1:05.45 (35.31)     1:49.58 (44.13)     2:23.58 (34.00)
 43 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:24.03        
                  30.66     1:08.44 (37.78)     1:49.56 (41.12)     2:24.03 (34.47)
 44 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               2:18.79    2:24.17        
                  30.02     1:07.20 (37.18)     1:50.57 (43.37)     2:24.17 (33.60)
 45 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:24.34        
                  30.68     1:06.21 (35.53)     1:50.12 (43.91)     2:24.34 (34.22)
 46 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.66    2:25.71        
                  32.40     1:11.87 (39.47)     1:52.46 (40.59)     2:25.71 (33.25)
 -- Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:19.46         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  31.39     1:08.70 (37.31)     1:48.25 (39.55)                    
 -- Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:19.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  28.75     1:02.23 (33.48)     1:45.73 (43.50)          DQ (31.84)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.01   2/15/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC-MR                      
2013Metro SC:   4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               4:32.38    4:41.01 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.53 (32.60)     1:38.04 (35.51)     2:13.58 (35.54)
        2:56.05 (42.47)     3:38.11 (42.06)     4:09.80 (31.69)     4:41.01 (31.21)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              4:43.62    4:45.26 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:03.84 (33.88)     1:41.45 (37.61)     2:18.09 (36.64)
        2:59.26 (41.17)     3:40.99 (41.73)     4:13.92 (32.93)     4:45.26 (31.34)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               4:43.03    4:45.47 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.79 (35.34)     1:41.30 (35.51)     2:16.71 (35.41)
        2:58.15 (41.44)     3:40.19 (42.04)     4:13.77 (33.58)     4:45.47 (31.70)
  4 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               4:48.01    4:46.01 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:06.10 (35.83)     1:41.69 (35.59)     2:17.28 (35.59)
        2:59.07 (41.79)     3:40.71 (41.64)     4:14.14 (33.43)     4:46.01 (31.87)
  5 Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              4:49.77    4:46.09 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.33 (35.50)     1:42.62 (36.29)     2:18.33 (35.71)
        3:01.08 (42.75)     3:43.13 (42.05)     4:14.86 (31.73)     4:46.09 (31.23)
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                4:47.50    4:46.72 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:06.81 (36.08)     1:42.40 (35.59)     2:18.48 (36.08)
        2:59.12 (40.64)     3:41.03 (41.91)     4:14.70 (33.67)     4:46.72 (32.02)
  7 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               4:56.37    4:49.64 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:06.07 (35.85)     1:41.67 (35.60)     2:17.57 (35.90)
        2:58.26 (40.69)     3:40.10 (41.84)     4:15.53 (35.43)     4:49.64 (34.11)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              4:52.41    4:52.74 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:48.69 (37.35)     2:25.81 (37.12)
        3:06.14 (40.33)     3:47.21 (41.07)     4:21.03 (33.82)     4:52.74 (31.71)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               4:52.38    4:53.08 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:44.53 (37.53)     2:20.97 (36.44)
        3:04.38 (43.41)     3:48.53 (44.15)     4:21.49 (32.96)     4:53.08 (31.59)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.17    4:53.14 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:06.79 (37.46)     1:44.05 (37.26)     2:22.43 (38.38)
        3:02.97 (40.54)     3:44.69 (41.72)     4:19.34 (34.65)     4:53.14 (33.80)
 11 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.98    4:53.76 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:05.89 (35.90)     1:42.94 (37.05)     2:19.04 (36.10)
        3:01.40 (42.36)     3:44.53 (43.13)     4:19.39 (34.86)     4:53.76 (34.37)
 12 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:58.85    4:53.91 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.52 (35.92)     1:42.94 (36.42)     2:17.93 (34.99)
        3:02.74 (44.81)     3:45.99 (43.25)     4:19.84 (33.85)     4:53.91 (34.07)
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.08    4:54.46 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.95 (34.09)     1:42.49 (38.54)     2:20.15 (37.66)
        3:02.42 (42.27)     3:46.61 (44.19)     4:20.94 (34.33)     4:54.46 (33.52)
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.15    4:55.76 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:07.35 (36.64)     1:44.25 (36.90)     2:21.40 (37.15)
        3:04.43 (43.03)     3:48.16 (43.73)     4:22.52 (34.36)     4:55.76 (33.24)
 15 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               4:53.22    4:56.34 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.57 (34.45)     1:41.35 (36.78)     2:17.66 (36.31)
        3:02.75 (45.09)     3:48.14 (45.39)     4:21.89 (33.75)     4:56.34 (34.45)
 16 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              5:02.44    4:56.50 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:07.90 (36.23)     1:45.75 (37.85)     2:22.78 (37.03)
        3:06.15 (43.37)     3:50.28 (44.13)     4:23.85 (33.57)     4:56.50 (32.65)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              4:53.01    4:57.54 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:06.16 (35.74)     1:43.59 (37.43)     2:20.98 (37.39)
        3:04.87 (43.89)     3:49.74 (44.87)     4:24.36 (34.62)     4:57.54 (33.18)
 18 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:01.35    4:57.66 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:05.88 (35.13)     1:43.73 (37.85)     2:21.54 (37.81)
        3:04.93 (43.39)     3:49.68 (44.75)     4:24.22 (34.54)     4:57.66 (33.44)
 19 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              5:00.55    4:57.81 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)     1:43.98 (39.02)     2:22.59 (38.61)
        3:06.59 (44.00)     3:49.56 (42.97)     4:23.87 (34.31)     4:57.81 (33.94)
 20 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.31    4:57.83 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:10.29 (38.40)     1:48.22 (37.93)     2:25.59 (37.37)
        3:05.76 (40.17)     3:46.90 (41.14)     4:23.68 (36.78)     4:57.83 (34.15)
 21 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        4:54.39    4:58.08 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.45 (36.28)     1:46.14 (37.69)     2:23.57 (37.43)
        3:07.50 (43.93)     3:52.10 (44.60)     4:25.87 (33.77)     4:58.08 (32.21)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          16 LIAC-MR              4:56.02    4:58.12 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.58 (37.74)     1:45.54 (35.96)     2:21.58 (36.04)
        3:05.34 (43.76)     3:48.48 (43.14)     4:23.87 (35.39)     4:58.12 (34.25)
 23 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              5:04.38    4:58.85 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:09.83 (37.36)     1:46.49 (36.66)     2:22.41 (35.92)
        3:08.75 (46.34)     3:54.66 (45.91)     4:27.02 (32.36)     4:58.85 (31.83)
 24 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              4:50.78    4:59.62 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.53 (34.72)     1:44.08 (38.55)     2:22.18 (38.10)
        3:06.58 (44.40)     3:52.30 (45.72)     4:26.40 (34.10)     4:59.62 (33.22)
 25 Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.47    5:00.09 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.36 (36.60)     1:47.41 (39.05)     2:25.67 (38.26)
        3:06.81 (41.14)     3:49.27 (42.46)     4:24.61 (35.34)     5:00.09 (35.48)
 26 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          4:49.78    5:00.18 JO     
                  31.36     1:07.52 (36.16)     1:45.64 (38.12)     2:23.44 (37.80)
        3:06.64 (43.20)     3:50.72 (44.08)     4:25.98 (35.26)     5:00.18 (34.20)
 27 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.57    5:00.72 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.34 (35.71)     1:45.18 (38.84)     2:23.55 (38.37)
        3:07.60 (44.05)     3:52.82 (45.22)     4:26.96 (34.14)     5:00.72 (33.76)
 28 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              4:57.77    5:02.96 JO     
                  31.26     1:07.67 (36.41)     1:45.80 (38.13)     2:23.53 (37.73)
        3:08.40 (44.87)     3:54.69 (46.29)     4:30.16 (35.47)     5:02.96 (32.80)
 29 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.23    5:04.03 JO     
                  31.49     1:09.90 (38.41)     1:49.29 (39.39)     2:28.38 (39.09)
        3:13.84 (45.46)     3:59.75 (45.91)     4:32.88 (33.13)     5:04.03 (31.15)
 30 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                4:58.85    5:04.08 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:44.00 (37.42)     2:23.45 (39.45)
        3:07.67 (44.22)     3:53.28 (45.61)     4:28.48 (35.20)     5:04.08 (35.60)
 31 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               5:03.33    5:04.15 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.85 (37.09)     1:49.35 (40.50)     2:28.90 (39.55)
        3:11.08 (42.18)     3:54.29 (43.21)     4:29.98 (35.69)     5:04.15 (34.17)
 32 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.38    5:04.24 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.36 (37.75)     1:51.70 (41.34)     2:32.23 (40.53)
        3:12.83 (40.60)     3:55.02 (42.19)     4:29.89 (34.87)     5:04.24 (34.35)
 33 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               5:00.68    5:04.54 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)     1:50.08 (39.13)     2:29.80 (39.72)
        3:10.85 (41.05)     3:53.86 (43.01)     4:29.51 (35.65)     5:04.54 (35.03)
 34 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              4:59.23    5:04.78 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.10 (36.01)     1:46.36 (37.26)     2:22.85 (36.49)
        3:06.16 (43.31)     3:49.39 (43.23)     4:28.68 (39.29)     5:04.78 (36.10)
 35 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              5:02.38    5:05.93        
                  30.09     1:06.04 (35.95)     1:43.85 (37.81)     2:22.01 (38.16)
        3:11.21 (49.20)     3:59.37 (48.16)     4:32.46 (33.09)     5:05.93 (33.47)
 36 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.71    5:05.94        
                  32.14     1:10.94 (38.80)     1:47.33 (36.39)     2:23.79 (36.46)
        3:10.68 (46.89)     3:56.74 (46.06)     4:32.05 (35.31)     5:05.94 (33.89)
 37 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              5:03.58    5:06.05        
                  31.05     1:07.42 (36.37)     1:44.96 (37.54)     2:22.00 (37.04)
        3:08.44 (46.44)     3:54.83 (46.39)     4:30.69 (35.86)     5:06.05 (35.36)
 38 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              5:01.61    5:07.74        
                  31.80     1:10.09 (38.29)     1:50.31 (40.22)     2:29.48 (39.17)
        3:12.59 (43.11)     3:57.43 (44.84)     4:33.66 (36.23)     5:07.74 (34.08)
 39 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               5:03.39    5:09.42        
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)     1:48.24 (36.70)     2:25.75 (37.51)
        3:13.70 (47.95)     3:59.79 (46.09)     4:34.80 (35.01)     5:09.42 (34.62)
 40 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              5:04.36    5:10.84        
                  32.11     1:10.39 (38.28)     1:49.50 (39.11)     2:28.19 (38.69)
        3:15.99 (47.80)     4:02.56 (46.57)     4:36.14 (33.58)     5:10.84 (34.70)
 41 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.45    5:12.73        
                  31.48     1:09.76 (38.28)     1:49.96 (40.20)     2:31.42 (41.46)
        3:15.58 (44.16)     4:02.47 (46.89)     4:38.71 (36.24)     5:12.73 (34.02)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:39.61    1/1/1980 East Queens YMCA                           
2013Metro SC:   1:36.30   3/20/2012 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                          C. Koch, C. Lulley, J. Koch, S. Lulley,          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.15    1:39.99        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 16            2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Joseph, Megan P 16              4) Lesser, Nina L 15              
                  25.38       50.85 (25.47)     1:15.87 (25.02)     1:39.99 (24.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.04    1:42.94        
     1) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17           2) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
     3) Hall, Julia M 16                4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  26.20       52.29 (26.09)     1:17.92 (25.63)     1:42.94 (25.02)
  3 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.32    1:44.00        
     1) Adams, Abbie R 17               2) O'Rourke, Katie M 17           
     3) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            4) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
                  25.84       52.49 (26.65)     1:18.68 (26.19)     1:44.00 (25.32)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.00    1:44.24        
     1) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16         2) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16           
     3) Lucas, Marie E 17               4) Roberti, Joleen K 15           
                  26.22       51.98 (25.76)     1:17.71 (25.73)     1:44.24 (26.53)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:44.11    1:44.70        
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 15           2) Guerrero, Meg E 16             
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 15             4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 16         
                  26.96       52.72 (25.76)     1:19.62 (26.90)     1:44.70 (25.08)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:46.14    1:44.80        
     1) Goreshnik, Ashley H 17          2) Bach, Caitlyn P 17             
     3) Shen, Karen 16                  4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15            
                  27.74       53.50 (25.76)     1:20.33 (26.83)     1:44.80 (24.47)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.39    1:45.52        
     1) Chan, Kimberly 16               2) Desousa, Dana 16               
     3) Weiner, Jade R 16               4) Gosule, Jennifer 15            
                  26.10       53.10 (27.00)     1:19.66 (26.56)     1:45.52 (25.86)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.40    1:45.64        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 17              2) Aiello, Sarah E 17             
     3) Stanton, Grace S 17             4) Hemp, Alli A 17                
                  26.03       53.11 (27.08)     1:19.85 (26.74)     1:45.64 (25.79)
  9 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.46    1:45.74        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Mance, Emily C 17              
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  25.71       53.65 (27.94)     1:20.98 (27.33)     1:45.74 (24.76)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.41    1:45.87        
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
                  26.46       52.61 (26.15)     1:20.37 (27.76)     1:45.87 (25.50)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:44.76    1:45.99        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 15           2) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 15     
     3) Allen, Arnelle 16               4) Halper, Sophie R 15            
                  26.69       53.50 (26.81)     1:20.44 (26.94)     1:45.99 (25.55)
 12 Cornwall Sea Dragons-MR  'A'                      1:50.52    1:46.06        
     1) Frey, Sophie G 15               2) Walklet, Shana G 15            
     3) Stepakoff, Tess F 15            4) Doyle, Bethany E 15            
                  26.37       53.04 (26.67)     1:19.43 (26.39)     1:46.06 (26.63)
 13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:47.09    1:46.39        
     1) Greff, Christie R 17            2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Dreiss, Danielle M 17           4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15            
                  27.51       53.88 (26.37)     1:20.13 (26.25)     1:46.39 (26.26)
 14 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:46.57    1:46.73        
     1) Abrams, Maria 15                2) Moss, Lucy 16                  
     3) Lyman, Olivia 15                4) Schattschneider, Sarah 17      
                  26.05       53.60 (27.55)     1:19.90 (26.30)     1:46.73 (26.83)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:43.12    1:47.35        
     1) Quinn, Kelly A 17               2) Palumbo, Jamie N 16            
     3) Marasco, Rachel J 16            4) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
                  26.89       54.01 (27.12)     1:20.25 (26.24)     1:47.35 (27.10)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:50.07    1:48.18        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 16          2) Dillon, Claire 16              
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 16          4) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
                  26.49       53.64 (27.15)     1:21.72 (28.08)     1:48.18 (26.46)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:45.76    1:49.03        
     1) O'Meara, Sappha E 15            2) Montes, Adrianna 15            
     3) Rhodd, Holland M 16             4) Hare, Maia 15                  
                  28.02       56.14 (28.12)     1:24.26 (28.12)     1:49.03 (24.77)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:47.29    1:50.57        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 15            2) McManus, Samantha A 16         
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 15             4) Kerrich, Zoe A 16              
                  27.84       55.46 (27.62)     1:25.74 (30.28)     1:50.57 (24.83)
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:50.58    1:50.68        
     1) Damsky, Abigail 17              2) Barclay, Skye M 15             
     3) Young, Nathalie H 15            4) Lipton, Jessica R 15           
                  27.17       54.85 (27.68)     1:22.87 (28.02)     1:50.68 (27.81)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.35    1:50.74        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      2) Romano, Nicole P 15            
     3) Keane, Nicole E 15              4) Garces, Tessa J 15             
                  28.02       57.05 (29.03)     1:24.47 (27.42)     1:50.74 (26.27)
 21 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.38    1:52.01        
     1) Berdolt, Devon P 18             2) Crisci, Angelia 17             
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17          
                  28.17       56.78 (28.61)     1:24.63 (27.85)     1:52.01 (27.38)
 22 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:54.02    1:54.09        
     1) Valerio, Edwina 17              2) Gonzalez, Angelika 14          
     3) Mena, Zuri 16                   4) Perez, Kyara 13                
                  29.39       58.12 (28.73)     1:26.68 (28.56)     1:54.09 (27.41)
 23 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:54.01    1:54.14        
     1) Gold, Kate R 15                 2) Maloney, Meghan E 16           
     3) Jackson, Nicole M 15            4) Bianco, Sara E 15              
                  28.92       57.61 (28.69)     1:26.19 (28.58)     1:54.14 (27.95)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:37.90   3/15/2013 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA  -MR              
                         D Connor, M Joseph, J Dominger, G Lesser          
2013Metro SC:   3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim Team, EAST-MR          
                         
M.D'Arcy, M.Hogan, E.Pangilinan, C.Hunter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:35.80    3:37.90        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 16            2) Joseph, Megan P 16             
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Lesser, Nina L 15              
                  25.90       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.72 (25.94)     1:48.43 (54.65)
        2:15.53 (27.10)     2:44.24 (55.81)     3:09.07 (24.83)     3:37.90 (53.66)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:43.01    3:44.12        
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R 16             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Hall, Julia M 16                4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  27.45       57.01 (57.01)     1:23.64 (26.63)     1:52.98 (55.97)
        2:19.96 (26.98)     2:49.27 (56.29)     3:15.11 (25.84)     3:44.12 (54.85)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:43.17    3:45.56        
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 16          2) Guerrero, Meg E 16             
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 15             4) Farrell, Shannon P 15          
                  26.61       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.29 (26.81)     1:52.42 (55.94)
        2:20.03 (27.61)     2:49.74 (57.32)     3:16.93 (27.19)     3:45.56 (55.82)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:42.34    3:45.71        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Quezada, Betsy D 16            
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  26.48       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.30 (27.32)     1:53.43 (58.45)
        2:20.67 (27.24)     2:50.72 (57.29)     3:17.23 (26.51)     3:45.71 (54.99)
  5 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.25    3:49.17        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            2) Adams, Abbie R 17              
     3) O'Rourke, Katie M 17            4) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
                  28.02       59.31 (59.31)     1:25.68 (26.37)     1:55.50 (56.19)
        2:22.64 (27.14)     2:53.40 (57.90)     3:19.79 (26.39)     3:49.17 (55.77)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:46.40    3:50.05        
     1) Sun, Whitney 15                 2) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16        
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 15            4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16           
                  27.73       58.41 (58.41)     1:25.21 (26.80)     1:55.03 (56.62)
        2:22.31 (27.28)     2:52.96 (57.93)     3:19.49 (26.53)     3:50.05 (57.09)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:47.60    3:53.69        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Crespo, Sarah M 15             
     3) Dreiss, Danielle M 17           4) Cushmore, Georgianne 15        
                  28.40       59.89 (59.89)     1:27.62 (27.73)     1:58.32 (58.43)
        2:25.43 (27.11)     2:55.44 (57.12)     3:22.01 (26.57)     3:53.69 (58.25)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:44.24    3:55.66        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15        2) Quinn, Kelly A 17              
     3) Ren, Isabel T 16                4) Fagen, Isabelle H 16           
                  27.92       58.61 (58.61)     1:26.74 (28.13)     1:58.50 (59.89)
        2:25.81 (27.31)     2:57.05 (58.55)     3:24.77 (27.72)     3:55.66 (58.61)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:49.75    3:56.30        
     1) McGrath, Deirdre R 16           2) Palumbo, Jamie N 16            
     3) Marasco, Rachel J 16            4) Noonan, Kristen N 17           
                  27.82       57.57 (57.57)     1:25.15 (27.58)     1:55.96 (58.39)
        2:23.61 (27.65)     2:55.08 (59.12)     3:24.03 (28.95)   3:56.30 (1:01.22)
 10 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:49.72    3:56.61        
     1) Lengel, Paulina E 17            2) Shen, Karen 16                 
     3) Bach, Caitlyn P 17              4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15            
                  29.14   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:30.12 (29.88)   2:02.69 (1:02.45)
        2:29.30 (26.61)     3:00.46 (57.77)     3:26.93 (26.47)     3:56.61 (56.15)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:59.64    3:57.31        
     1) Ostrofsky, Miki 15              2) Mah, Erin J 15                 
     3) Dillon, Claire 16               4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                  27.82       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.52 (28.92)   2:00.35 (1:01.75)
        2:28.03 (27.68)     3:00.10 (59.75)     3:26.98 (26.88)     3:57.31 (57.21)
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:49.25    4:02.62        
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 15      2) Lipton, Jessica R 15           
     3) Halper, Sophie R 15             4) Feinblatt, Carly H 15          
                  28.18       58.65 (58.65)     1:28.49 (29.84)   2:01.89 (1:03.24)
        2:30.94 (29.05)   3:04.42 (1:02.53)     3:32.04 (27.62)     4:02.62 (58.20)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:50.58    4:04.06        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 15            2) Makovic, Tiffany 15            
     3) Schwartz, Isabella S 15         4) Kerrich, Zoe A 16              
                  28.58       59.29 (59.29)     1:31.35 (32.06)   2:07.93 (1:08.64)
        2:36.42 (28.49)   3:08.80 (1:00.87)     3:34.78 (25.98)     4:04.06 (55.26)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.15   3/16/2013 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA  -MR              
                         J Dominger, N Papsco, D Connor, M Joseph          
2013Metro SC:   1:45.00   3/16/2010 Boys& Girls N.Westches, BGNW-MR            
                         A Polhill,M Berkman,M Karetnick,M.Trail           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.34    1:51.15        
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 16            4) Joseph, Megan P 16             
                  29.66       59.93 (30.27)     1:27.08 (27.15)     1:51.15 (24.07)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.64    1:53.88        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 16             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Hall, Julia M 16                4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  29.75     1:01.40 (31.65)     1:28.99 (27.59)     1:53.88 (24.89)
  3 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.32    1:55.60        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            2) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 16             4) Adams, Abbie R 17              
                  29.81     1:02.19 (32.38)     1:30.33 (28.14)     1:55.60 (25.27)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.20    1:56.03        
     1) Quezada, Betsy D 16             2) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  30.89     1:03.22 (32.33)     1:31.53 (28.31)     1:56.03 (24.50)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:09.67    1:56.61        
     1) Song, Marissa D 15              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 15           
     3) Hare, Maia 15                   4) Rhodd, Holland M 16            
                  30.14     1:03.81 (33.67)     1:29.87 (26.06)     1:56.61 (26.74)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.84    1:57.20        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 15            2) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
     3) Sun, Whitney 15                 4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16        
                  30.80     1:03.34 (32.54)     1:31.33 (27.99)     1:57.20 (25.87)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.36    1:58.64        
     1) Ren, Isabel T 16                2) Vani, Jacqueline J 16          
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 17               4) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
                  29.32     1:02.71 (33.39)     1:31.71 (29.00)     1:58.64 (26.93)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:54.55    1:58.71        
     1) Shen, Karen 16                  2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15            
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 17          4) Venice, Charissa L 17          
                  30.37     1:02.52 (32.15)     1:32.38 (29.86)     1:58.71 (26.33)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.47    1:58.81        
     1) Chan, Kimberly 16               2) Desousa, Dana 16               
     3) Weiner, Jade R 16               4) Gosule, Jennifer 15            
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)     1:32.77 (29.38)     1:58.81 (26.04)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:57.00    1:59.13        
     1) Raphael, Michaela A 15          2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 16          
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 15             4) Farrell, Shannon P 15          
                  38.19     1:03.76 (25.57)     1:32.87 (29.11)     1:59.13 (26.26)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.13    1:59.57        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Phang, Yee C 15                
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)     1:32.88 (30.11)     1:59.57 (26.69)
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:01.48    2:00.58        
     1) Young, Nathalie H 15            2) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 15     
     3) Halper, Sophie R 15             4) Allen, Arnelle 16              
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)     1:34.49 (29.99)     2:00.58 (26.09)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:02.00    2:00.63        
     1) Marasco, Rachel J 16            2) Cohen, Olivia M 15             
     3) Yanar, Melanie 18               4) Palumbo, Jamie N 16            
                  29.81     1:04.91 (35.10)     1:33.13 (28.22)     2:00.63 (27.50)
 14 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:02.56    2:03.07        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Greff, Christie R 17            4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  31.70     1:06.30 (34.60)     1:36.93 (30.63)     2:03.07 (26.14)
 15 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:04.69    2:03.20        
     1) Damsky, Abigail 17              2) Barclay, Skye M 15             
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 15            4) Feinblatt, Carly H 15          
                  31.27     1:07.49 (36.22)     1:36.67 (29.18)     2:03.20 (26.53)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:13.59    2:03.53        
     1) Dillon, Claire 16               2) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 15              4) Morgante, Brianna M 16         
                  31.85     1:04.89 (33.04)     1:34.85 (29.96)     2:03.53 (28.68)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:30.58    2:04.22        
     1) Kerrich, Zoe A 16               2) Schwartz, Isabella S 15        
     3) McClung, Taylor R 15            4) Makovic, Tiffany 15            
                  29.12     1:04.15 (35.03)     1:33.90 (29.75)     2:04.22 (30.32)
 18 Cornwall Sea Dragons-MR  'A'                      2:04.99    2:04.33        
     1) Doyle, Bethany E 15             2) Frey, Sophie G 15              
     3) Walklet, Shana G 15             4) Stepakoff, Tess F 15           
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:37.45 (30.94)     2:04.33 (26.88)
 19 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.27    2:05.65        
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           2) Crosby, Amanda 16              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Berdolt, Devon P 18            
                  33.21     1:07.69 (34.48)     1:38.41 (30.72)     2:05.65 (27.24)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.55    2:07.71        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      2) Romano, Nicole P 15            
     3) Garces, Tessa J 15              4) Keane, Nicole E 15             
                  33.10     1:11.54 (38.44)     1:40.36 (28.82)     2:07.71 (27.35)
 21 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:09.03    2:08.40        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelika 14           2) Perez, Kyara 13                
     3) Valerio, Edwina 17              4) Mena, Zuri 16                  
                  33.63     1:07.58 (33.95)     1:39.97 (32.39)     2:08.40 (28.43)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:00.18   2/24/2006 Team Suffolk                               
                         J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, C NAPOLI, L PARISI           
2013Metro SC:   3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:10.18    4:07.67        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 16             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Hall, Julia M 16                4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  30.98   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:35.55 (31.64)   2:12.22 (1:08.31)
        2:41.10 (28.88)   3:14.15 (1:01.93)     3:39.61 (25.46)     4:07.67 (53.52)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.71    4:12.68        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) Phang, Yee C 15                
                  31.23   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:37.05 (32.15)   2:14.08 (1:09.18)
        2:42.04 (27.96)   3:14.97 (1:00.89)     3:41.73 (26.76)     4:12.68 (57.71)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:04.99    4:14.93        
     1) Ren, Isabel T 16                2) Vani, Jacqueline J 16          
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 17               4) Palumbo, Jamie N 16            
                  29.63   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:35.19 (33.85)   2:14.02 (1:12.68)
        2:42.61 (28.59)   3:16.06 (1:02.04)     3:44.03 (27.97)     4:14.93 (58.87)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:06.12    4:15.36        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 16             4) Mance, Emily C 17              
                  29.62       59.99 (59.99)     1:33.58 (33.59)   2:12.66 (1:12.67)
        2:41.91 (29.25)   3:16.22 (1:03.56)     3:44.48 (28.26)     4:15.36 (59.14)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:04.51    4:15.81        
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Fici, Ann 17                   
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  31.10   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:40.62 (35.77)   2:20.51 (1:15.66)
        2:48.89 (28.38)   3:20.91 (1:00.40)     3:47.24 (26.33)     4:15.81 (54.90)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:15.02    4:16.61        
     1) Sun, Whitney 15                 2) Gregorace, Zoe R 16            
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 16            4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 16        
                  31.02   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:38.25 (33.53)   2:16.14 (1:11.42)
        2:45.20 (29.06)   3:19.96 (1:03.82)     3:46.85 (26.89)     4:16.61 (56.65)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:12.63    4:16.68        
     1) Song, Marissa D 15              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 15           
     3) Hare, Maia 15                   4) Rhodd, Holland M 16            
                  31.56   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:38.91 (33.54)   2:18.06 (1:12.69)
        2:45.44 (27.38)     3:17.23 (59.17)     3:44.96 (27.73)     4:16.68 (59.45)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:18.02    4:17.51        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 15            2) Lucas, Marie E 17              
     3) Betzios, Alex P 17              4) Rush, Meaghan C 17             
                  30.86   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:36.09 (32.56)   2:13.62 (1:10.09)
        2:43.60 (29.98)   3:19.88 (1:06.26)     3:47.43 (27.55)     4:17.51 (57.63)
  9 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.32    4:17.93        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            2) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 16             4) O'Rourke, Katie M 17           
                  31.03   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:38.37 (33.41)   2:16.54 (1:11.58)
        2:45.24 (28.70)   3:19.93 (1:03.39)     3:47.24 (27.31)     4:17.93 (58.00)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:10.71    4:21.07        
     1) Marasco, Rachel J 16            2) Crilly, Nicole M 15            
     3) Yanar, Melanie 18               4) Fagen, Isabelle H 16           
                  30.49   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:38.73 (36.10)   2:19.14 (1:16.51)
        2:47.78 (28.64)   3:22.45 (1:03.31)     3:50.39 (27.94)     4:21.07 (58.62)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:16.02    4:22.18        
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 15             2) Medina, Melissa 15             
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 15          4) Farrell, Shannon P 15          
                  31.22   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:40.33 (35.11)   2:19.40 (1:14.18)
        2:48.83 (29.43)   3:33.01 (1:13.61)     4:22.18 (49.17)                    
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:13.22    4:23.02        
     1) Bach, Caitlyn P 17              2) Venice, Charissa L 17          
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 17          4) Canada, Veronica L 16          
                  31.75   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:40.62 (33.76)   2:19.82 (1:12.96)
        2:49.73 (29.91)   3:23.80 (1:03.98)     3:51.97 (28.17)     4:23.02 (59.22)
 13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:15.74    4:25.08        
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             2) Greff, Christie R 17           
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 15         4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  31.93   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:42.55 (35.87)   2:24.24 (1:17.56)
        2:52.63 (28.39)   3:27.49 (1:03.25)     3:54.88 (27.39)     4:25.08 (57.59)
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:21.69    4:26.79        
     1) Young, Nathalie H 15            2) Allen, Arnelle 16              
     3) Feinblatt, Carly H 15           4) Halper, Sophie R 15            
                  31.93   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:40.36 (35.43)   2:21.04 (1:16.11)
        2:53.38 (32.34)   3:31.66 (1:10.62)     3:58.06 (26.40)     4:26.79 (55.13)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:27.12    4:30.07        
     1) Dillon, Claire 16               2) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
     3) Mah, Erin J 15                  4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                  32.53   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:41.69 (33.04)   2:21.45 (1:12.80)
        2:53.53 (32.08)   3:32.35 (1:10.90)     3:59.32 (26.97)     4:30.07 (57.72)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.52    4:31.98        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      2) Romano, Nicole P 15            
     3) Garces, Tessa J 15              4) Keane, Nicole E 15             
                  32.94   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:46.73 (38.53)   2:30.05 (1:21.85)
        2:59.11 (29.06)   3:33.18 (1:03.13)     4:01.05 (27.87)     4:31.98 (58.80)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:26.15    4:34.64        
     1) Kerrich, Zoe A 16               2) Schwartz, Isabella S 15        
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 15             4) McClung, Taylor R 15           
                  30.28   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:37.23 (34.97)   2:18.39 (1:16.13)
        2:48.53 (30.14)   3:27.99 (1:09.60)     3:58.24 (30.25)   4:34.64 (1:06.65)
 18 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:30.40    4:34.90        
     1) Brant, Eliza N 15               2) Crisci, Angelia 17             
     3) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           4) Berdolt, Devon P 18            
                  33.78   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:45.30 (35.48)   2:26.47 (1:16.65)
        2:58.12 (31.65)   3:34.16 (1:07.69)     4:02.77 (28.61)   4:34.90 (1:00.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                26.68      27.27 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                27.83      27.79 ZQ     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                27.22      27.80 ZQ     
  4 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.22      28.29 ZQ     
  5 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      28.67 ZQ     
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                29.35      28.70 ZQ     
  7 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 29.15      28.89 ZQ     
  8 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 28.63      29.00 ZQ     
  9 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      29.02 ZQ     
 10 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 29.17      29.30 ZQ     
 11 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR             30.14      29.44 ZQ     
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.63      29.48 ZQ     
 13 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      29.54 ZQ     
 14 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            29.64      29.59 ZQ     
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.70      29.64 ZQ     
 16 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                29.36      29.93 ZQ     
 17 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            31.17      30.13 ZQ     
 18 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                29.87      30.21 ZQ     
 19 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.30 ZQ     
 20 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                31.41      30.41 ZQ     
 21 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                29.86      30.47 ZQ     
 22 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                30.75      30.55 ZQ     
 22 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             31.38      30.55 ZQ     
 24 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.06      30.61 ZQ     
 25 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.32      30.71 ZQ     
 26 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                31.16      30.82 ZQ     
 27 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                  30.47      31.05 JO     
 28 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR              31.26      31.16 JO     
 29 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      31.30 JO     
 30 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      31.31 JO     
 31 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              31.95      31.33 JO     
 32 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.36 JO     
 33 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                31.20      31.40 JO     
 34 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              31.13      31.58 JO     
 34 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      31.58 JO     
 36 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.74      31.59 JO     
 37 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                31.56      31.66 JO     
 38 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.43      31.68 JO     
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      31.71 JO     
 39 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          31.79      31.71 JO     
 41 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                31.31      31.73 JO     
 41 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.73 JO     
 43 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.77 JO     
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            31.95      31.81 JO     
 45 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      31.83 JO     
 46 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      31.85 JO     
 46 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                31.48      31.85 JO     
 48 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      31.86 JO     
 49 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                31.39      31.90 JO     
 50 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.95 JO     
 51 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.87      31.97 JO     
 52 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 31.37      31.99 JO     
 53 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                31.87      32.00        
 54 Fenlon, Matthew J         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.58      32.03        
 55 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              31.86      32.29        
 56 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  31.89      32.53        
 57 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                31.58      32.57        
 58 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                31.61      32.67        
 59 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                31.70      32.88        
 60 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                31.02      32.90        
 61 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      33.07        
 -- Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                58.07      58.07 ZQ     
                  27.66       58.07 (30.41)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                59.06    1:01.81 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.81 (32.19)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:03.59    1:02.43 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:02.43 (32.22)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.38    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)                                        
  5 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            1:02.61    1:02.99 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:02.99 (32.48)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:03.04 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:03.04 (31.94)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:04.61    1:03.43 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:03.43 (32.57)                                        
  8 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:03.49 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
  9 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:05.59    1:03.72 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:03.72 (32.96)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:05.31    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:04.61 (33.93)                                        
 12 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.69 (33.16)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)                                        
 14 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.51 (34.09)                                        
 15 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.03    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:05.64 (33.96)                                        
 16 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14    1:05.75 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.75 (34.19)                                        
 17 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR           1:06.53    1:06.17 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.17 (34.07)                                        
 18 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:06.54 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.54 (34.50)                                        
 19 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.57 (34.64)                                        
 20 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.25 (35.54)                                        
 21 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.39 (34.87)                                        
 22 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.48 (35.58)                                        
 22 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR            1:09.85    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.48 (34.80)                                        
 24 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.54 (35.54)                                        
 25 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.55 (35.11)                                        
 26 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.34    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:07.56 (35.03)                                        
 27 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)                                        
 28 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:07.98    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:07.65 (36.06)                                        
 29 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:10.97    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.06 (34.94)                                        
 30 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:06.70    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)                                        
 31 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:07.94    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.45 (35.47)                                        
 33 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.52 (35.60)                                        
 34 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:09.92    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:08.58 (35.55)                                        
 35 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.48    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.60 (35.28)                                        
 36 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.98    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.73 (35.67)                                        
 37 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.82 (35.76)                                        
 38 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:08.96 (35.57)                                        
 39 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:07.23    1:09.03 JO     
                  31.81     1:09.03 (37.22)                                        
 40 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.08 (36.07)                                        
 41 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.10 (36.39)                                        
 42 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            1:08.06    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.15 (36.03)                                        
 43 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:10.73    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.25 (35.64)                                        
 44 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:09.30 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.30 (36.50)                                        
 45 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.06    1:09.42 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.42 (36.63)                                        
 46 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                1:11.46    1:09.71 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.71 (36.81)                                        
 47 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:09.65    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.79 (36.09)                                        
 48 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.47    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.85 (36.70)                                        
 49 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:09.78    1:09.86 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)                                        
 50 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.16 (36.96)                                        
 51 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.56     1:10.24 (36.68)                                        
 52 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.55    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.29 (36.05)                                        
 53 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.44 (36.11)                                        
 54 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.31    1:10.66 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.66 (36.42)                                        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:10.68 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)                                        
 56 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:11.42    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.77 (36.83)                                        
 57 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.78 (37.18)                                        
 58 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.02     1:10.82 (36.80)                                        
 59 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:09.76    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.91 (38.05)                                        
 60 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:11.47    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.19 (36.89)                                        
 61 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.36 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.36 (37.19)                                        
 62 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:11.63        
                  35.09     1:11.63 (36.54)                                        
 63 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:11.81        
                  34.53     1:11.81 (37.28)                                        
 64 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            1:11.34    1:12.14        
                  35.05     1:12.14 (37.09)                                        
 65 Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR              1:10.23    1:12.26        
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)                                        
 66 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.28        
                  34.86     1:12.28 (37.42)                                        
 67 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:12.44        
                  34.92     1:12.44 (37.52)                                        
 68 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.98    1:12.77        
                  34.26     1:12.77 (38.51)                                        
 69 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:13.51        
                  35.08     1:13.51 (38.43)                                        
 70 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:13.89        
                  34.68     1:13.89 (39.21)                                        
 71 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:13.95        
                  34.98     1:13.95 (38.97)                                        
 72 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:10.81    1:14.24        
                  34.66     1:14.24 (39.58)                                        
 -- Tatynskiy, Alec           10 BASC-MR              1:09.46         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.24   3/17/2013 Yugo P Tsukikawa, WEST -MR                 
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              2:04.44    2:05.24 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)     1:32.59 (32.59)     2:05.24 (32.65)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:08.41 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.08 (32.57)     1:35.66 (33.58)     2:08.41 (32.75)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              2:11.47    2:12.21 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.46 (34.48)     1:40.44 (34.98)     2:12.21 (31.77)
  4 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               2:12.94    2:12.47 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)     1:40.35 (35.10)     2:12.47 (32.12)
  5 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            2:13.79    2:13.85 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.87 (34.66)     1:40.85 (34.98)     2:13.85 (33.00)
  6 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:15.00 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.56 (35.47)     1:41.37 (34.81)     2:15.00 (33.63)
  7 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               2:18.88    2:16.05 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.87 (36.10)     2:16.05 (34.18)
  8 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:16.68    2:16.07 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.96 (35.53)     1:42.67 (35.71)     2:16.07 (33.40)
  9 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          2:18.40    2:16.23 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.60 (35.62)     1:42.08 (35.48)     2:16.23 (34.15)
 10 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.95    2:16.39 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.02 (35.21)     1:41.74 (34.72)     2:16.39 (34.65)
 11 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:21.41    2:17.26 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.70 (35.00)     1:42.34 (35.64)     2:17.26 (34.92)
 12 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.50    2:18.70 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.99 (35.10)     1:42.97 (35.98)     2:18.70 (35.73)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              2:18.09    2:18.71 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)     1:43.37 (36.41)     2:18.71 (35.34)
 14 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              2:24.22    2:19.44 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)     1:44.94 (36.21)     2:19.44 (34.50)
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              2:24.85    2:20.63 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.52 (35.91)     1:45.24 (36.72)     2:20.63 (35.39)
 16 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:21.24 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:44.65 (36.46)     2:21.24 (36.59)
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              2:22.46    2:21.50 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.58 (36.10)     1:45.11 (36.53)     2:21.50 (36.39)
 18 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              2:28.25    2:21.81 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.06 (35.80)     1:45.05 (36.99)     2:21.81 (36.76)
 19 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              2:22.11    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)     1:45.59 (37.12)     2:22.38 (36.79)
 20 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          2:23.16    2:22.42 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.28 (36.54)     1:46.68 (37.40)     2:22.42 (35.74)
 21 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.25    2:22.69 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)     1:46.57 (37.48)     2:22.69 (36.12)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          2:24.07    2:23.70 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.29 (36.50)     1:47.13 (37.84)     2:23.70 (36.57)
 23 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            2:26.04    2:24.48 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)     1:47.74 (38.11)     2:24.48 (36.74)
 24 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              2:24.77    2:25.24 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:10.88 (37.35)     1:48.77 (37.89)     2:25.24 (36.47)
 25 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:27.83    2:26.01 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.70 (37.00)     1:48.99 (39.29)     2:26.01 (37.02)
 26 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.16    2:26.14 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:12.60 (38.00)     1:50.79 (38.19)     2:26.14 (35.35)
 27 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:26.80 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)     1:48.42 (38.25)     2:26.80 (38.38)
 28 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.69    2:27.92 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.50 (37.31)     1:49.52 (39.02)     2:27.92 (38.40)
 29 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.02    2:28.11 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)     1:53.77 (39.74)     2:28.11 (34.34)
 30 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:29.13 JO     
                  34.07     1:13.19 (39.12)     1:52.26 (39.07)     2:29.13 (36.87)
 31 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               2:28.15    2:29.19 JO     
                  33.69     1:12.89 (39.20)     1:51.83 (38.94)     2:29.19 (37.36)
 32 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:29.38 JO     
                  34.87     1:13.92 (39.05)     1:53.03 (39.11)     2:29.38 (36.35)
 33 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              2:31.81    2:29.45 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.40 (38.68)     1:52.79 (40.39)     2:29.45 (36.66)
 34 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              2:31.20    2:30.21 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.52 (39.18)     1:51.96 (39.44)     2:30.21 (38.25)
 34 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.16    2:30.21 JO     
                  34.80     1:14.00 (39.20)     1:53.78 (39.78)     2:30.21 (36.43)
 36 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.02    2:30.96 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.41 (39.13)     1:53.15 (40.74)     2:30.96 (37.81)
 37 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:31.16 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.59 (39.80)     1:54.70 (39.11)     2:31.16 (36.46)
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               2:31.65    2:31.35 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.91 (38.70)     1:53.12 (39.21)     2:31.35 (38.23)
 39 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              2:30.42    2:31.81 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.57 (39.96)     1:54.25 (39.68)     2:31.81 (37.56)
 40 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.55    2:31.91 JO     
                  34.95     1:14.00 (39.05)     1:53.02 (39.02)     2:31.91 (38.89)
 41 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              2:31.68    2:32.51        
                  35.39     1:15.25 (39.86)     1:54.53 (39.28)     2:32.51 (37.98)
 42 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:32.55        
                  34.68     1:14.47 (39.79)     1:54.60 (40.13)     2:32.55 (37.95)
 43 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:34.94        
                  35.20     1:15.38 (40.18)     1:55.91 (40.53)     2:34.94 (39.03)
 44 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              2:29.44    2:35.77        
                  35.65     1:15.92 (40.27)     1:56.82 (40.90)     2:35.77 (38.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              5:34.95    5:36.43 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:37.82 (34.35)     2:11.78 (33.96)
        2:46.08 (34.30)     3:20.22 (34.14)     3:54.77 (34.55)     4:29.23 (34.46)
        5:03.76 (34.53)     5:36.43 (32.67)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              5:52.22    5:50.43 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.08 (35.26)     1:42.97 (35.89)     2:19.08 (36.11)
        2:55.07 (35.99)     3:31.32 (36.25)     4:07.48 (36.16)     4:42.89 (35.41)
        5:17.50 (34.61)     5:50.43 (32.93)                                        
  3 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            6:01.31    5:51.76 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.09 (35.60)     1:44.09 (36.00)     2:20.08 (35.99)
        2:55.78 (35.70)     3:31.77 (35.99)     4:07.69 (35.92)     4:43.62 (35.93)
        5:18.58 (34.96)     5:51.76 (33.18)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.37    5:54.99 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.13 (35.83)     1:44.58 (36.45)     2:20.49 (35.91)
        2:56.96 (36.47)     3:33.26 (36.30)     4:09.41 (36.15)     4:44.72 (35.31)
        5:21.09 (36.37)     5:54.99 (33.90)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          6:02.65    6:00.66 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.06 (36.08)     1:45.33 (37.27)     2:22.50 (37.17)
        3:00.29 (37.79)     3:37.23 (36.94)     4:14.11 (36.88)     4:51.00 (36.89)
        5:26.46 (35.46)     6:00.66 (34.20)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          6:29.33    6:01.78 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:09.66 (35.92)     1:46.24 (36.58)     2:23.59 (37.35)
        2:59.78 (36.19)     3:36.50 (36.72)     4:13.50 (37.00)     4:50.43 (36.93)
        5:27.21 (36.78)     6:01.78 (34.57)                                        
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              6:24.94    6:01.96 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:09.33 (35.99)     1:46.14 (36.81)     2:22.67 (36.53)
        2:59.55 (36.88)     3:36.06 (36.51)     4:13.60 (37.54)     4:50.19 (36.59)
        5:27.04 (36.85)     6:01.96 (34.92)                                        
  8 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          6:06.31    6:04.00 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)     1:47.47 (37.58)     2:25.02 (37.55)
        3:01.16 (36.14)     3:37.84 (36.68)     4:15.72 (37.88)     4:52.30 (36.58)
        5:29.03 (36.73)     6:04.00 (34.97)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          6:10.00    6:04.67 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.22 (36.34)     1:46.75 (37.53)     2:23.62 (36.87)
        3:00.78 (37.16)     3:37.52 (36.74)     4:14.65 (37.13)     4:51.96 (37.31)
        5:28.67 (36.71)     6:04.67 (36.00)                                        
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              6:24.03    6:11.70 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.37 (36.64)     1:46.29 (36.92)     2:23.93 (37.64)
        3:00.80 (36.87)     3:38.28 (37.48)     4:16.62 (38.34)     4:54.85 (38.23)
        5:34.79 (39.94)     6:11.70 (36.91)                                        
 11 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            6:23.91    6:14.33 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.74 (38.11)     1:50.39 (38.65)     2:29.06 (38.67)
        3:05.53 (36.47)     3:43.81 (38.28)     4:21.90 (38.09)     5:00.85 (38.95)
        5:38.29 (37.44)     6:14.33 (36.04)                                        
 12 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              6:43.34    6:14.35 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.81 (37.71)     1:48.88 (38.07)     2:27.13 (38.25)
        3:05.74 (38.61)     3:43.94 (38.20)     4:22.09 (38.15)     5:00.48 (38.39)
        5:38.11 (37.63)     6:14.35 (36.24)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              6:14.85    6:14.76 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.92 (37.73)     1:49.12 (38.20)     2:27.18 (38.06)
        3:05.22 (38.04)     3:43.31 (38.09)     4:21.95 (38.64)     5:00.73 (38.78)
        5:38.39 (37.66)     6:14.76 (36.37)                                        
 14 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          6:33.96    6:15.46 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.74 (37.60)     1:49.47 (37.73)     2:27.85 (38.38)
        3:06.51 (38.66)     3:45.17 (38.66)     4:24.68 (39.51)     5:02.85 (38.17)
        5:39.30 (36.45)     6:15.46 (36.16)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:29.59    6:18.28 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.76 (37.62)     1:49.59 (37.83)     2:28.25 (38.66)
        3:06.87 (38.62)     3:45.86 (38.99)     4:24.20 (38.34)     5:03.86 (39.66)
        5:41.90 (38.04)     6:18.28 (36.38)                                        
 16 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              6:32.55    6:18.89 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:11.48 (38.10)     1:50.96 (39.48)     2:29.20 (38.24)
        3:08.11 (38.91)     3:47.02 (38.91)     4:26.50 (39.48)     5:03.67 (37.17)
        5:42.49 (38.82)     6:18.89 (36.40)                                        
 17 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          6:17.96    6:22.83 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:11.97 (38.14)     1:51.01 (39.04)     2:29.52 (38.51)
        3:08.61 (39.09)     3:47.53 (38.92)     4:26.85 (39.32)     5:05.67 (38.82)
        5:44.48 (38.81)     6:22.83 (38.35)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              6:35.87    6:26.41 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:12.15 (37.76)     1:51.21 (39.06)     2:31.24 (40.03)
        3:10.98 (39.74)     3:50.51 (39.53)     4:30.23 (39.72)     5:09.70 (39.47)
        5:49.29 (39.59)     6:26.41 (37.12)                                        
 19 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              6:34.36    6:26.62 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.29 (38.16)     1:51.48 (39.19)     2:30.92 (39.44)
        3:10.95 (40.03)     3:50.72 (39.77)     4:30.22 (39.50)     5:09.89 (39.67)
        5:49.40 (39.51)     6:26.62 (37.22)                                        
 20 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            6:40.80    6:26.71 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.75 (38.79)     1:51.86 (39.11)     2:30.92 (39.06)
        3:09.93 (39.01)     3:50.06 (40.13)     4:29.39 (39.33)     5:09.58 (40.19)
        5:49.06 (39.48)     6:26.71 (37.65)                                        
 21 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              6:30.07    6:28.92 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.30 (37.87)     1:50.12 (38.82)     2:29.65 (39.53)
        3:09.27 (39.62)     3:50.85 (41.58)     4:30.70 (39.85)     5:12.19 (41.49)
        5:51.96 (39.77)     6:28.92 (36.96)                                        
 22 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:43.50    6:29.35 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.12 (39.19)     1:53.43 (39.31)     2:32.71 (39.28)
        3:12.75 (40.04)     3:52.84 (40.09)     4:32.60 (39.76)     5:12.65 (40.05)
        5:52.06 (39.41)     6:29.35 (37.29)                                        
 23 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            6:36.05    6:30.52 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.86 (39.27)     1:54.31 (39.45)     2:33.89 (39.58)
        3:13.44 (39.55)     3:53.46 (40.02)     4:33.70 (40.24)     5:13.37 (39.67)
        5:52.87 (39.50)     6:30.52 (37.65)                                        
 24 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            6:35.85    6:32.93 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.53 (39.33)     1:53.54 (40.01)     2:33.79 (40.25)
        3:14.08 (40.29)     3:55.01 (40.93)     4:35.09 (40.08)     5:14.66 (39.57)
        5:54.63 (39.97)     6:32.93 (38.30)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:39.64    6:38.66 JO     
                  34.72     1:14.61 (39.89)     1:56.09 (41.48)     2:36.86 (40.77)
        3:17.97 (41.11)     3:58.31 (40.34)     4:39.65 (41.34)     5:20.35 (40.70)
        6:00.24 (39.89)     6:38.66 (38.42)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               6:41.14    6:39.31 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.98 (40.20)     1:57.92 (40.94)     2:38.85 (40.93)
        3:19.51 (40.66)     4:00.19 (40.68)     4:40.74 (40.55)     5:21.33 (40.59)
        6:01.48 (40.15)     6:39.31 (37.83)                                        
 27 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              6:36.15    6:44.51 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.42 (40.51)     1:55.86 (40.44)     2:36.95 (41.09)
        3:18.91 (41.96)     3:59.99 (41.08)     4:41.64 (41.65)     5:23.01 (41.37)
        6:04.42 (41.41)     6:44.51 (40.09)                                        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          6:36.11    6:46.64        
                  34.88     1:16.68 (41.80)     1:59.72 (43.04)     2:43.74 (44.02)
        3:23.82 (40.08)     4:05.02 (41.20)     4:47.60 (42.58)     5:28.32 (40.72)
        6:09.65 (41.33)     6:46.64 (36.99)                                        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              6:39.36    6:46.66        
                  35.41     1:16.01 (40.60)     1:58.54 (42.53)     2:40.50 (41.96)
        3:22.13 (41.63)     4:03.34 (41.21)     4:45.72 (42.38)     5:26.61 (40.89)
        6:08.27 (41.66)     6:46.66 (38.39)                                        
 30 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:44.61    6:53.78        
                  36.12     1:16.88 (40.76)     1:58.56 (41.68)     2:40.44 (41.88)
        3:23.58 (43.14)     4:06.28 (42.70)     4:49.25 (42.97)     5:31.81 (42.56)
        6:13.82 (42.01)     6:53.78 (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.11   3/18/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                31.63      31.82 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR             32.51      32.11 ZQ     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                32.18      32.31 ZQ     
  4 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.78      32.46 ZQ     
  5 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.11      32.58 ZQ     
  6 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      33.18 ZQ     
  7 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.33 ZQ     
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.47      33.66 ZQ     
  9 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                33.41      33.69 ZQ     
 10 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      33.70 ZQ     
 11 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                33.59      33.79 ZQ     
 12 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             34.80      34.23 ZQ     
 13 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.26      34.55 ZQ     
 14 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                35.14      34.56 ZQ     
 15 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 34.08      34.65 ZQ     
 16 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            35.07      34.74 ZQ     
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                35.18      34.75 ZQ     
 18 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.92      34.82 ZQ     
 19 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.47      34.84 ZQ     
 20 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      34.88 ZQ     
 21 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                34.77      34.98 ZQ     
 22 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.07      35.07 ZQ     
 23 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.12 ZQ     
 24 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            35.80      35.20 ZQ     
 25 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.21 ZQ     
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            35.65      35.34 ZQ     
 27 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR              34.90      35.39 ZQ     
 28 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              34.73      35.40 ZQ     
 29 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      35.45 ZQ     
 30 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.46 ZQ     
 31 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                35.36      35.57 ZQ     
 32 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR              37.14      35.59 ZQ     
 33 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.60 ZQ     
 34 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.63 ZQ     
 35 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 35.41      35.77 ZQ     
 36 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.14      35.84 ZQ     
 36 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                36.16      35.84 ZQ     
 38 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      35.89 ZQ     
 39 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  34.82      36.20 ZQ     
 40 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.41      36.25 ZQ     
 41 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            36.66      36.58 ZQ     
 42 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.94      36.76 JO     
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            36.93      36.85 JO     
 44 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.66      36.87 JO     
 45 Fenlon, Matthew J         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.49      36.94 JO     
 46 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.25      36.96 JO     
 47 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      36.98 JO     
 48 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.09      37.00 JO     
 49 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      37.22 JO     
 50 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      37.46 JO     
 51 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                37.49      37.56        
 52 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.46      37.64        
 53 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              36.08      37.71        
 54 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          37.08      37.73        
 55 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                37.20      37.80        
 56 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  37.47      37.82        
 57 Allison, Javi O           10 RedTails-MR            36.85      37.87        
 58 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              36.99      37.96        
 59 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                36.73      38.09        
 60 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                37.23      38.36        
 61 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.82      38.71        
 62 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                37.44      38.72        
 63 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      38.79        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                36.18         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:07.95    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:07.87 (34.09)                                        
  2 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.59    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:08.11 (34.63)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.06    1:09.94 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:09.94 (35.68)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR           1:11.28    1:10.01 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.01 (36.18)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:11.05 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:11.05 (35.84)                                        
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:13.28    1:11.56 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:11.56 (36.44)                                        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:12.12 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:12.12 (36.13)                                        
  8 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:12.72 (37.27)                                        
  9 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:14.18    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:12.76 (36.96)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:13.39 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:13.39 (37.41)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:13.46 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:13.46 (37.62)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:13.51 (37.72)                                        
 13 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.90    1:13.58 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:13.58 (37.40)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:13.83    1:13.66 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:13.66 (37.87)                                        
 15 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.25    1:13.90 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:13.90 (38.02)                                        
 16 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:14.12    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:14.40    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:15.53 (39.35)                                        
 18 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.33    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:15.55 (38.13)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:18.65    1:15.69 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:15.69 (38.19)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:15.73 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:15.73 (38.11)                                        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:15.86 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:15.86 (38.12)                                        
 22 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:15.94 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:15.94 (38.80)                                        
 23 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:16.57 (38.79)                                        
 24 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:16.67 (39.12)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:16.71 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:16.71 (38.84)                                        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:16.77 (39.42)                                        
 27 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:14.79    1:16.98 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:16.98 (39.32)                                        
 28 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  38.45     1:16.99 (38.54)                                        
 29 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:16.84    1:17.11 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:17.11 (39.44)                                        
 30 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.14 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)                                        
 31 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:17.63 (39.56)                                        
 32 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  38.88     1:17.74 (38.86)                                        
 33 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:17.78 (39.73)                                        
 34 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:17.79    1:17.96 ZQ     
                  38.70     1:17.96 (39.26)                                        
 35 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.93    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  38.29     1:17.97 (39.68)                                        
 36 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:20.04    1:18.48 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:18.48 (40.41)                                        
 37 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.60    1:18.74 JO     
                  38.66     1:18.74 (40.08)                                        
 38 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:18.80 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.80 (40.29)                                        
 39 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:20.82    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.81 (40.82)                                        
 40 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:19.00 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.00 (40.28)                                        
 41 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.36 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.36 (40.94)                                        
 42 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                1:21.15    1:19.43 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.43 (41.33)                                        
 43 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.11    1:19.44 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.44 (40.91)                                        
 44 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            1:15.71    1:19.56 JO     
                  38.70     1:19.56 (40.86)                                        
 45 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:22.07    1:20.59 JO     
                  38.36     1:20.59 (42.23)                                        
 46 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.10    1:20.74 JO     
                  39.59     1:20.74 (41.15)                                        
 47 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.96    1:20.76 JO     
                  39.89     1:20.76 (40.87)                                        
 48 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.72    1:20.88 JO     
                  39.81     1:20.88 (41.07)                                        
 49 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:21.05 JO     
                  39.91     1:21.05 (41.14)                                        
 50 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:21.09 JO     
                  39.64     1:21.09 (41.45)                                        
 51 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:21.18 JO     
 52 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.09    1:21.26 JO     
                  40.07     1:21.26 (41.19)                                        
 53 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:21.30 JO     
                  39.66     1:21.30 (41.64)                                        
 54 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR              1:21.79    1:21.58 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.58 (42.25)                                        
 55 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.13    1:22.20        
                  39.70     1:22.20 (42.50)                                        
 56 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:20.42    1:22.92        
                  40.51     1:22.92 (42.41)                                        
 57 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:23.17        
                  40.47     1:23.17 (42.70)                                        
 58 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.37        
                  40.53     1:23.37 (42.84)                                        
 59 Fenlon, Matthew J         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.84    1:23.66        
                  39.96     1:23.66 (43.70)                                        
 60 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:21.95    1:24.00        
                  40.95     1:24.00 (43.05)                                        
 61 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:20.62    1:24.03        
                  40.68     1:24.03 (43.35)                                        
 62 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.50    1:24.04        
                  41.10     1:24.04 (42.94)                                        
 63 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:21.57    1:24.75        
                  41.10     1:24.75 (43.65)                                        
 -- Tatynskiy, Alec           10 BASC-MR              1:21.31         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                35.95      35.63 ZQ     
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                35.52      36.12 ZQ     
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.59      36.25 ZQ     
  4 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                37.15      37.06 ZQ     
  5 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                  39.64      38.05 ZQ     
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            38.30      38.49 ZQ     
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.54 ZQ     
  8 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 41.45      38.67 ZQ     
  9 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.88      38.71 ZQ     
 10 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                38.19      38.76 ZQ     
 11 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            41.11      38.80 ZQ     
 12 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR              39.25      39.11 ZQ     
 13 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                40.74      39.22 ZQ     
 14 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 39.20      39.36 ZQ     
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec           10 BASC-MR                41.55      39.50 ZQ     
 16 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      39.62 ZQ     
 17 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.62      39.72 ZQ     
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                38.71      39.72 ZQ     
 19 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                39.54      39.87 ZQ     
 19 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            39.37      39.87 ZQ     
 21 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR              39.51      40.05 ZQ     
 22 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      40.31 ZQ     
 23 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.79      40.37 ZQ     
 24 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         41.25      40.61 ZQ     
 25 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      40.68 ZQ     
 25 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              40.50      40.68 ZQ     
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                41.65      40.69 ZQ     
 28 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.44      40.81 ZQ     
 29 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                41.62      41.07 ZQ     
 30 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.61      41.14 ZQ     
 31 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.44      41.34 ZQ     
 32 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR                42.37      41.38 ZQ     
 33 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                42.87      41.58 ZQ     
 34 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          42.61      41.61 ZQ     
 34 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                42.30      41.61 ZQ     
 36 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.96      41.89 ZQ     
 37 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR                41.63      42.13 JO     
 38 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      42.48 JO     
 39 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      42.49 JO     
 40 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      42.60 JO     
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            42.32      42.75 JO     
 42 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                42.45      42.93 JO     
 43 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.62      42.98 JO     
 44 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.00 JO     
 45 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      43.04 JO     
 45 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      43.04 JO     
 47 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                43.29      43.44 JO     
 48 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            43.45      43.46 JO     
 49 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR                43.41      43.65        
 50 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      44.11        
 51 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.37      44.69        
 52 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      45.43        
 53 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                42.91      46.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:16.31 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:16.31 (39.21)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              1:15.24    1:17.17 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:17.17 (39.66)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.17    1:18.39 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:18.39 (40.23)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.15    1:22.47 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:22.47 (44.12)                                        
  5 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:22.72 ZQ     
                  39.42     1:22.72 (43.30)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.01 ZQ     
                  40.32     1:23.01 (42.69)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:23.73 ZQ     
                  39.91     1:23.73 (43.82)                                        
  8 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                1:23.43    1:23.74 ZQ     
                  40.09     1:23.74 (43.65)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.13    1:23.77 ZQ     
                  39.29     1:23.77 (44.48)                                        
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:25.12 ZQ     
                  40.99     1:25.12 (44.13)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:25.70    1:25.61 ZQ     
                  40.22     1:25.61 (45.39)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:25.82 ZQ     
                  41.78     1:25.82 (44.04)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:26.18 ZQ     
                  41.77     1:26.18 (44.41)                                        
 14 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:26.33 ZQ     
                  41.18     1:26.33 (45.15)                                        
 15 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:23.16    1:26.39 ZQ     
                  41.77     1:26.39 (44.62)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:30.60    1:26.40 ZQ     
                  41.27     1:26.40 (45.13)                                        
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:27.38    1:26.78 ZQ     
                  41.82     1:26.78 (44.96)                                        
 18 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.25    1:27.12 ZQ     
                  41.47     1:27.12 (45.65)                                        
 19 Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR              1:27.14    1:27.63 ZQ     
                  42.32     1:27.63 (45.31)                                        
 20 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:27.65 ZQ     
                  42.86     1:27.65 (44.79)                                        
 21 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:28.79    1:27.81 ZQ     
                  42.24     1:27.81 (45.57)                                        
 22 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.68    1:28.78 ZQ     
                  41.79     1:28.78 (46.99)                                        
 23 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.95    1:29.11 ZQ     
                  42.22     1:29.11 (46.89)                                        
 24 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:28.33    1:29.17 ZQ     
                  42.67     1:29.17 (46.50)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:29.56 ZQ     
                  43.67     1:29.56 (45.89)                                        
 26 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:28.79    1:29.82 ZQ     
                  44.02     1:29.82 (45.80)                                        
 27 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:34.02    1:29.88 ZQ     
                  42.35     1:29.88 (47.53)                                        
 28 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.33 ZQ     
                  43.83     1:30.33 (46.50)                                        
 29 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:30.74    1:30.63 ZQ     
                  44.03     1:30.63 (46.60)                                        
 30 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.15    1:30.69 ZQ     
                  43.93     1:30.69 (46.76)                                        
 31 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.06    1:31.18 ZQ     
                  43.19     1:31.18 (47.99)                                        
 32 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:31.29    1:31.55 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:31.55 (48.30)                                        
 33 Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:31.65 ZQ     
                  43.53     1:31.65 (48.12)                                        
 34 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:31.66 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:31.66 (48.25)                                        
 35 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:29.54    1:32.00 ZQ     
                  44.15     1:32.00 (47.85)                                        
 36 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:32.26 ZQ     
                  43.75     1:32.26 (48.51)                                        
 37 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:32.72    1:32.29 ZQ     
                  43.77     1:32.29 (48.52)                                        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.37    1:32.76 ZQ     
                  44.19     1:32.76 (48.57)                                        
 39 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:33.13 ZQ     
                  44.65     1:33.13 (48.48)                                        
 40 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.24    1:33.23 ZQ     
                  45.12     1:33.23 (48.11)                                        
 41 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:33.45    1:33.46 ZQ     
                  44.33     1:33.46 (49.13)                                        
 42 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.07    1:33.79 ZQ     
                  44.86     1:33.79 (48.93)                                        
 43 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:32.52    1:33.92 ZQ     
                  46.04     1:33.92 (47.88)                                        
 44 Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.05    1:34.18 JO     
                  44.92     1:34.18 (49.26)                                        
 45 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:33.86    1:34.75        
                  45.21     1:34.75 (49.54)                                        
 46 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:35.19        
                  44.43     1:35.19 (50.76)                                        
 47 Ramnauth, Paul A          10 GATE-MR              1:33.35    1:35.58        
                  44.57     1:35.58 (51.01)                                        
 48 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:35.65        
                  45.68     1:35.65 (49.97)                                        
 49 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.78    1:35.92        
                  45.47     1:35.92 (50.45)                                        
 50 Montgomery, Aaron B       10 Badger-MR            1:34.48    1:36.11        
                  44.95     1:36.11 (51.16)                                        
 51 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:36.80        
                  44.76     1:36.80 (52.04)                                        
 52 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:38.93        
                  47.79     1:38.93 (51.14)                                        
 -- Khoury, Christian         10 BASC-MR              1:33.48         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tatynskiy, Alec           10 BASC-MR              1:30.08         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                30.07      29.95 ZQ     
  2 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 30.32      30.87 ZQ     
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                31.06      30.88 ZQ     
  4 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      31.14 ZQ     
  5 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR              30.89      31.24 ZQ     
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                30.81      31.33 ZQ     
  6 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR             32.18      31.33 ZQ     
  8 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      31.45 ZQ     
  9 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.91      31.79 ZQ     
 10 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      31.83 ZQ     
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                32.37      32.03 ZQ     
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      32.60 ZQ     
 13 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.03      32.73 ZQ     
 14 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                  34.53      33.02 ZQ     
 15 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      33.04 ZQ     
 16 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.70      33.23 ZQ     
 17 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR                35.37      33.30 ZQ     
 18 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              33.19      33.48 ZQ     
 19 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 33.74      33.58 ZQ     
 20 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                33.89      33.63 ZQ     
 20 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      33.63 ZQ     
 22 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.64 ZQ     
 23 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             34.09      33.66 ZQ     
 24 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      33.76 ZQ     
 25 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      33.82 ZQ     
 26 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 34.12      34.12 ZQ     
 27 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                33.84      34.31 ZQ     
 28 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            34.63      34.48 ZQ     
 29 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                33.98      34.56 ZQ     
 30 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              34.91      34.60 ZQ     
 31 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.42      34.62 ZQ     
 32 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      34.73 ZQ     
 33 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                35.36      34.79 ZQ     
 34 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                35.09      34.82 ZQ     
 35 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          35.02      34.86 ZQ     
 36 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            35.47      35.11 JO     
 37 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.45      35.27 JO     
 38 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      35.31 JO     
 39 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR              35.55      35.55 JO     
 40 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.92      35.58 JO     
 41 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                35.89      35.71 JO     
 42 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  34.29      35.76 JO     
 43 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      35.95 JO     
 44 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                35.28      35.96 JO     
 45 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.90      35.98 JO     
 46 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      36.17        
 47 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 35.73      36.76        
 48 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                35.91      36.79        
 49 Fenlon, Matthew J         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.13      37.31        
 50 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                34.87      39.08        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                35.84         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              1:06.51    1:06.67 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.67 (35.03)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:09.62    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:08.10 (35.43)                                        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.06 (36.41)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            1:08.88    1:09.64 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:09.64 (37.20)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR           1:16.46    1:10.24 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:10.86 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:10.86 (37.42)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:13.42 (39.45)                                        
  8 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:13.58 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.58 (38.57)                                        
  9 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:13.71 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.71 (38.75)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:13.83 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.83 (39.31)                                        
 11 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.61    1:14.25 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:14.25 (38.67)                                        
 12 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:14.58 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:14.58 (37.57)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:16.66    1:14.68 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:14.68 (40.83)                                        
 14 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR            1:19.35    1:15.69 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:15.69 (39.26)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:15.81 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:15.81 (38.70)                                        
 16 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:16.14 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:16.14 (40.30)                                        
 17 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                1:24.42    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:16.15 (41.89)                                        
 18 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:16.28 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:16.28 (39.58)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:16.64 (38.89)                                        
 20 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.08 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:17.08 (40.35)                                        
 21 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.33    1:17.66 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:17.66 (41.47)                                        
 22 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:18.05 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)                                        
 23 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:20.43    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:18.06 (40.73)                                        
 24 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.71    1:18.61 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:18.61 (41.49)                                        
 25 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:25.68    1:18.66 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:18.66 (41.35)                                        
 26 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:18.81 (43.28)                                        
 27 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:18.86 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:18.86 (42.60)                                        
 28 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:18.88 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:18.88 (41.95)                                        
 29 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86    1:19.12 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:19.12 (42.37)                                        
 30 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.71    1:19.54 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:19.54 (43.04)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:22.68    1:19.66 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:19.66 (40.82)                                        
 32 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.26    1:19.94 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:19.94 (41.16)                                        
 33 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:20.78 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)                                        
 34 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:18.82    1:21.41 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:21.41 (44.05)                                        
 35 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:24.16    1:21.51 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:21.51 (43.13)                                        
 36 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            1:17.97    1:21.54 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:21.54 (44.23)                                        
 37 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.47    1:21.65 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:21.65 (44.86)                                        
 38 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:21.92 ZQ     
                  39.24     1:21.92 (42.68)                                        
 39 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.44 JO     
                  37.44     1:22.44 (45.00)                                        
 40 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:22.46 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.46 (43.85)                                        
 41 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.39    1:22.91 JO     
                  37.98     1:22.91 (44.93)                                        
 42 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:23.67 JO     
                  39.25     1:23.67 (44.42)                                        
 43 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:21.51    1:24.05 JO     
                  38.46     1:24.05 (45.59)                                        
 44 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:24.69    1:24.10 JO     
                  39.12     1:24.10 (44.98)                                        
 45 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:25.04    1:24.78 JO     
                  40.10     1:24.78 (44.68)                                        
 46 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.63    1:25.26 JO     
                  39.63     1:25.26 (45.63)                                        
 47 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:25.39 JO     
                  41.26     1:25.39 (44.13)                                        
 48 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.74    1:25.94 JO     
                  39.82     1:25.94 (46.12)                                        
 49 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.15 JO     
                  39.73     1:26.15 (46.42)                                        
 50 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:26.59 JO     
                  39.19     1:26.59 (47.40)                                        
 50 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:26.27    1:26.59 JO     
                  39.35     1:26.59 (47.24)                                        
 52 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:26.74 JO     
                  40.01     1:26.74 (46.73)                                        
 53 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:26.84 JO     
                  41.35     1:26.84 (45.49)                                        
 54 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:27.37        
                  38.86     1:27.37 (48.51)                                        
 55 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.54    1:29.31        
                  40.18     1:29.31 (49.13)                                        
 56 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:26.42    1:29.94        
                  40.16     1:29.94 (49.78)                                        
 57 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:30.15        
                  41.61     1:30.15 (48.54)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.57         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.25         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              1:06.33    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.52 (35.89)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:09.05 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:09.05 (35.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:09.17 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:09.17 (35.63)                                        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:10.99 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:10.99 (37.77)                                        
  5 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:11.43 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:11.43 (38.14)                                        
  6 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.65    1:11.64 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:11.64 (37.85)                                        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:11.73 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:11.73 (37.73)                                        
  8 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:11.87 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:11.87 (37.78)                                        
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:12.13 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:12.13 (37.00)                                        
 10 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            1:11.50    1:12.51 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:12.51 (39.53)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.70    1:12.80 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)                                        
 12 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.73    1:13.65 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:13.65 (37.71)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR           1:18.91    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:14.22 (41.39)                                        
 14 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:14.35 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.35 (39.34)                                        
 15 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:14.52 (41.29)                                        
 16 Donkor, Adrian            10 AG-MR                1:18.75    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:14.86 (39.76)                                        
 17 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:14.87 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:15.13 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:15.13 (41.11)                                        
 19 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:15.02    1:15.26 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:15.26 (40.11)                                        
 20 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:15.64 (40.90)                                        
 21 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:15.71 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:15.71 (40.43)                                        
 22 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:15.85 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)                                        
 23 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:17.98    1:15.91 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:15.91 (39.81)                                        
 24 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:16.26    1:15.93 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:15.93 (41.05)                                        
 25 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:16.02 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:16.02 (40.11)                                        
 26 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:16.05 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:16.05 (40.67)                                        
 27 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:16.11 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:16.11 (40.06)                                        
 28 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:16.24 (39.89)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:21.28    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:16.63 (41.79)                                        
 30 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:16.65 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:16.65 (39.85)                                        
 31 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR            1:17.45    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:16.70 (40.90)                                        
 32 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:19.16    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:16.83 (42.57)                                        
 32 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:19.12    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:16.83 (39.90)                                        
 34 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:17.11 ZQ     
                  38.26     1:17.11 (38.85)                                        
 35 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.93    1:17.17 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.17 (40.54)                                        
 36 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.62    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:17.21 (41.28)                                        
 37 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.95    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:17.22 (39.74)                                        
 38 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:17.27 (42.07)                                        
 39 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:17.72 JO     
                  35.71     1:17.72 (42.01)                                        
 40 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.61    1:17.73 JO     
                  35.53     1:17.73 (42.20)                                        
 41 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.71    1:17.87 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.87 (41.04)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:17.92 JO     
                  38.38     1:17.92 (39.54)                                        
 43 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.47    1:18.22 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.22 (40.45)                                        
 44 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.65 (41.39)                                        
 45 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:18.95 JO     
                  37.11     1:18.95 (41.84)                                        
 46 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:19.10 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.10 (40.47)                                        
 47 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.30    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)                                        
 48 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.37    1:19.36 JO     
                  39.65     1:19.36 (39.71)                                        
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:19.39 JO     
                  38.48     1:19.39 (40.91)                                        
 50 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.41    1:19.46 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.46 (41.70)                                        
 51 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:20.80    1:19.59 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.59 (42.11)                                        
 52 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.89    1:19.61 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.61 (43.03)                                        
 53 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:19.72 JO     
                  37.73     1:19.72 (41.99)                                        
 54 Guglielmo, Nicholas        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.47 (42.20)                                        
 55 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:18.12    1:20.77 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.77 (42.77)                                        
 56 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR              1:21.85    1:20.93 JO     
                  36.75     1:20.93 (44.18)                                        
 57 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:21.12 JO     
                  38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)                                        
 58 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:18.73    1:21.24 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.24 (43.08)                                        
 59 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:21.99    1:21.46 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.46 (43.40)                                        
 60 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.58 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.58 (43.18)                                        
 61 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.73    1:21.70 JO     
 62 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:21.24    1:22.31        
                  38.31     1:22.31 (44.00)                                        
 63 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:22.32        
                  37.60     1:22.32 (44.72)                                        
 64 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:23.18        
                  40.58     1:23.18 (42.60)                                        
 65 Fenlon, Matthew J         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.98    1:24.74        
                  37.87     1:24.74 (46.87)                                        
 66 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:28.20        
                  41.61     1:28.20 (46.59)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              2:21.15    2:22.51 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:08.19 (36.90)     1:50.71 (42.52)     2:22.51 (31.80)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:26.37    2:23.70 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:10.27 (37.31)     1:51.89 (41.62)     2:23.70 (31.81)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              2:27.00    2:27.97 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:11.14 (38.24)     1:56.02 (44.88)     2:27.97 (31.95)
  4 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.76    2:29.13 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:54.95 (44.60)     2:29.13 (34.18)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.06    2:33.16 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:13.45 (40.91)     1:59.24 (45.79)     2:33.16 (33.92)
  6 Radkov, Nick S             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:34.46    2:33.21 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:12.77 (39.21)     2:00.64 (47.87)     2:33.21 (32.57)
  7 Kumar, Abhi               10 Empire-MR            2:35.25    2:34.03 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:12.70 (39.66)     2:00.16 (47.46)     2:34.03 (33.87)
  8 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               2:38.97    2:34.74 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:15.27 (39.97)     2:02.82 (47.55)     2:34.74 (31.92)
  9 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:34.79 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:13.72 (39.58)     1:59.82 (46.10)     2:34.79 (34.97)
 10 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.42    2:35.85 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:11.59 (38.61)     1:59.91 (48.32)     2:35.85 (35.94)
 11 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.97    2:36.87 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:15.55 (40.51)     2:03.88 (48.33)     2:36.87 (32.99)
 12 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          2:38.38    2:37.09 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:15.53 (39.47)     2:02.80 (47.27)     2:37.09 (34.29)
 13 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:41.14    2:37.81 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:14.14 (39.96)     2:00.85 (46.71)     2:37.81 (36.96)
 14 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:35.57    2:38.69 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:15.33 (40.47)     2:02.00 (46.67)     2:38.69 (36.69)
 15 Sohn, Daniel P             9 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:38.74 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:15.20 (40.57)     2:01.45 (46.25)     2:38.74 (37.29)
 16 Buchen, Kasper G          10 LIAC-MR              2:48.51    2:38.76 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:15.38 (41.00)     2:04.09 (48.71)     2:38.76 (34.67)
 17 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.91    2:38.96 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:14.96 (41.30)     2:04.02 (49.06)     2:38.96 (34.94)
 18 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              2:50.87    2:38.98 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:13.36 (40.48)     2:03.98 (50.62)     2:38.98 (35.00)
 19 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:39.47 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:14.86 (38.04)     2:03.07 (48.21)     2:39.47 (36.40)
 20 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.06    2:41.20 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:17.51 (41.56)     2:03.53 (46.02)     2:41.20 (37.67)
 21 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              2:38.60    2:41.37 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:16.25 (38.72)     2:05.18 (48.93)     2:41.37 (36.19)
 22 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.29    2:42.20 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:19.74 (42.07)     2:08.04 (48.30)     2:42.20 (34.16)
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:42.51 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:16.29 (40.85)     2:06.37 (50.08)     2:42.51 (36.14)
 24 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR            2:47.09    2:42.70 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:18.26 (41.68)     2:08.41 (50.15)     2:42.70 (34.29)
 25 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.87 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:15.05 (39.24)     2:07.85 (52.80)     2:42.87 (35.02)
 26 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.60    2:43.28 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:17.36 (40.91)     2:07.43 (50.07)     2:43.28 (35.85)
 27 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:43.89 ZQ     
                  39.03     1:22.52 (43.49)     2:09.07 (46.55)     2:43.89 (34.82)
 28 Walker, TyQuann S         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:44.01 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:19.94 (42.25)     2:07.63 (47.69)     2:44.01 (36.38)
 29 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.70    2:44.58 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:18.90 (41.96)     2:08.84 (49.94)     2:44.58 (35.74)
 30 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              2:47.11    2:45.09 ZQ     
                  39.80     1:18.35 (38.55)     2:09.48 (51.13)     2:45.09 (35.61)
 31 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.14    2:45.11 ZQ     
                  38.93     1:20.02 (41.09)     2:08.91 (48.89)     2:45.11 (36.20)
 32 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.06    2:45.19 ZQ     
                  38.69     1:21.16 (42.47)     2:07.72 (46.56)     2:45.19 (37.47)
 33 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          2:45.52    2:45.30 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:18.90 (42.66)     2:09.95 (51.05)     2:45.30 (35.35)
 34 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.58    2:45.36 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:17.75 (43.24)     2:07.93 (50.18)     2:45.36 (37.43)
 35 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               2:50.09    2:45.69 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:17.56 (41.74)     2:10.98 (53.42)     2:45.69 (34.71)
 36 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.43    2:46.79 JO     
                  37.99     1:23.46 (45.47)     2:08.97 (45.51)     2:46.79 (37.82)
 37 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.10    2:47.24 JO     
                  35.68     1:17.08 (41.40)     2:09.09 (52.01)     2:47.24 (38.15)
 38 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               2:45.52    2:47.37 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.04 (40.50)     2:13.07 (54.03)     2:47.37 (34.30)
 39 Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR              2:49.96    2:47.48 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.30 (44.26)     2:08.57 (46.27)     2:47.48 (38.91)
 40 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.12    2:47.83 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.88 (40.25)     2:08.97 (51.09)     2:47.83 (38.86)
 41 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.32    2:47.94 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.67 (43.12)     2:09.39 (46.72)     2:47.94 (38.55)
 42 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              2:46.34    2:48.45 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.60 (42.26)     2:10.45 (48.85)     2:48.45 (38.00)
 43 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.57    2:50.06 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.95 (42.51)     2:14.44 (54.49)     2:50.06 (35.62)
 44 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            2:46.57    2:50.19 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.59 (41.82)     2:14.61 (56.02)     2:50.19 (35.58)
 45 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.19    2:54.00        
                  39.86     1:21.14 (41.28)     2:16.60 (55.46)     2:54.00 (37.40)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          2:51.08         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.04     1:21.44 (40.40)     2:09.56 (48.12)          DQ (35.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
2013Metro SC:   1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.59    1:52.72        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 10            2) Torres, Chris J 10             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 10               4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10           
                  27.91       58.04 (30.13)     1:25.52 (27.48)     1:52.72 (27.20)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.27    1:59.03        
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 10                2) Pragnell, Tristan Z 9          
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Carrenard, Justice A 9         
                  29.49     1:00.96 (31.47)     1:31.05 (30.09)     1:59.03 (27.98)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.14    2:00.92        
     1) Liu, Alston 10                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 9            
     3) Ebied, Omar 10                  4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  29.89     1:00.24 (30.35)     1:31.67 (31.43)     2:00.92 (29.25)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:01.04    2:01.18        
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9          
     3) Park, Bryan H 10                4) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
                  30.51     1:01.66 (31.15)     1:31.91 (30.25)     2:01.18 (29.27)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.05    2:01.55        
     1) Yates, Wyatt D 10               2) Tuncoglu, Andre 9              
     3) Townsend, Nate R 10             4) Delfico, Ryan A 10             
                  30.73     1:02.49 (31.76)     1:32.64 (30.15)     2:01.55 (28.91)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.58    2:02.43        
     1) Swartwout, William H 10         2) Griffin, Trevor T 10           
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 10             4) Whang, Justin 9                
                  28.85     1:00.46 (31.61)     1:32.69 (32.23)     2:02.43 (29.74)
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:06.00    2:03.49        
     1) Kumar, Abhi 10                  2) Pierce, Adrien T 10            
     3) Coogan, Matt C 10               4) Wang, Hanlin 10                
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)     1:31.53 (30.69)     2:03.49 (31.96)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.25    2:03.85        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Yeung, Timothy 10              
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 10            4) Buchen, Kasper G 10            
                  30.70     1:03.58 (32.88)     1:33.71 (30.13)     2:03.85 (30.14)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.91    2:04.84        
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 9             4) Morlock, Tristan M 10          
                  29.45     1:04.65 (35.20)     1:36.92 (32.27)     2:04.84 (27.92)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:08.69    2:06.42        
     1) Coleman, Alex M 10              2) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 10        
     3) Skolnick, Avery M 10            4) Laidlaw, Johnny F 10           
                  31.81     1:04.13 (32.32)     1:35.11 (30.98)     2:06.42 (31.31)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.97    2:07.85        
     1) Amato, Jason C 9                2) Spencer, Dylan A 9             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 7                  4) Jin, Eddie B 10                
                  32.92     1:04.94 (32.02)     1:38.97 (34.03)     2:07.85 (28.88)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:07.57    2:07.90        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Izower, Asher 8                
     3) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               4) Madden, Sean M 10              
                  34.20     1:06.21 (32.01)     1:37.50 (31.29)     2:07.90 (30.40)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:07.07    2:08.21        
     1) Trincher, Daniel 9              2) Dwyer, Michael C 10            
     3) Morris, Koby K 10               4) Merone, Matt F 10              
                  32.90     1:03.82 (30.92)     1:36.03 (32.21)     2:08.21 (32.18)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:11.08    2:09.07        
     1) Pearce, Stephen P 10            2) Donoghue, Michael P 10         
     3) King, Brendan D 10              4) Fenlon, Matthew J 10           
                  33.92     1:04.76 (30.84)     1:38.91 (34.15)     2:09.07 (30.16)
 15 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.63    2:10.02        
     1) Campolong, Hayden F 10          2) Kaiser, Ethan D 10             
     3) Staubi, Eli J 10                4) Rendon, David 10               
                  33.35     1:06.64 (33.29)     1:38.48 (31.84)     2:10.02 (31.54)
 16 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:11.26    2:12.11        
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 9                  2) McGregor, Matt J 10            
     3) Jackson, Flash C 9              4) McGregor, Kyle T 10            
                  31.47     1:06.00 (34.53)     1:41.19 (35.19)     2:12.11 (30.92)
 17 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.82    2:13.87        
     1) Olsen, Grady I 10               2) Russell, Nolan J 10            
     3) Tirado, Robert 10               4) Dowd, Mike R 10                
                  31.82     1:09.91 (38.09)   2:13.87 (1:03.96)                    
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:12.25    2:15.06        
     1) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9           2) Xia, Alan 9                    
     3) Lim, Hans C 10                  4) Byrne, Matthew T 10            
                  33.15     1:07.65 (34.50)     1:41.72 (34.07)     2:15.06 (33.34)
 19 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:13.35    2:15.10        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 10             2) Kantar, David F 9              
     3) Kantar, Michael F 9             4) Naughton, Liam A 10            
                  35.96     1:07.21 (31.25)     1:41.89 (34.68)     2:15.10 (33.21)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:16.59    2:16.07        
     1) Cornish, Danny 9                2) Rand, Jack S 10                
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 9               4) Sheinberg, Ryan 10             
                  33.11     1:08.91 (35.80)     1:42.59 (33.68)     2:16.07 (33.48)
 21 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:18.64    2:16.65        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 9           2) Polito, Mark A 10              
     3) Hafez, Yousef A 9               4) Zametko, Nik 10                
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)     1:43.28 (34.75)     2:16.65 (33.37)
 22 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:24.14    2:23.71        
     1) Green, Gavin C 9                2) Green, Logan S 8               
     3) Hu, Dylan H 9                   4) Porges, David r 10             
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)     1:48.56 (39.03)     2:23.71 (35.15)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:25.50    2:24.74        
     1) Santana, Delwin J 8             2) Skarren, Jack T 8              
     3) Gupta, Arjun 10                 4) Devine, J.T. 10                
                  36.48     1:15.13 (38.65)     1:35.70 (20.57)     2:24.74 (49.04)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:33.45    2:32.37        
     1) LePage, Henry R 8               2) Boder, Jared 9                 
     3) Hahn, Benjamin R 9              4) McClung, Max M 8               
                  39.59     1:17.55 (37.96)     1:57.76 (40.21)     2:32.37 (34.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
2013Metro SC:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:03.07    4:06.51        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 10            2) Torres, Chris J 10             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 10               4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10           
                  29.50   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:32.11 (31.20)   2:10.37 (1:09.46)
        2:36.24 (25.87)     3:07.80 (57.43)     3:35.59 (27.79)     4:06.51 (58.71)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:28.45    4:22.67        
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 9          2) Hyde, Andrew J 9               
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 10                4) Duthie, Luke D 10              
                  30.99   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:38.47 (33.53)   2:15.08 (1:10.14)
        2:45.17 (30.09)   3:18.84 (1:03.76)     3:48.90 (30.06)   4:22.67 (1:03.83)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:23.53    4:25.04        
     1) Izower, Xander 10               2) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
     3) Madden, Sean M 10               4) Liu, Alston 10                 
                  31.37   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:38.04 (31.34)   2:13.36 (1:06.66)
        2:45.04 (31.68)   3:19.88 (1:06.52)     3:50.37 (30.49)   4:25.04 (1:05.16)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:31.38    4:28.73        
     1) Coleman, Alex M 10              2) Falbaum, Noah A 10             
     3) Townsend, Nate R 10             4) Delfico, Ryan A 10             
                  32.92   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:41.80 (33.60)   2:19.04 (1:10.84)
        2:50.19 (31.15)   3:24.75 (1:05.71)     3:55.34 (30.59)   4:28.73 (1:03.98)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:23.03    4:28.75        
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9           2) Wu, Kevin 9                    
     3) Wu, Jonathan 10                 4) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
                  31.21   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:39.27 (33.18)   2:16.13 (1:10.04)
        2:49.45 (33.32)   3:25.23 (1:09.10)     3:55.68 (30.45)   4:28.75 (1:03.52)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:30.00    4:31.28        
     1) Kumar, Abhi 10                  2) Coogan, Matt C 10              
     3) Pierce, Adrien T 10             4) Crane, Kevin J 10              
                  31.24   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:35.98 (32.64)   2:12.42 (1:09.08)
        2:44.18 (31.76)   3:19.75 (1:07.33)     3:53.01 (33.26)   4:31.28 (1:11.53)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:38.67    4:34.38        
     1) Whang, Justin 9                 2) Griffin, Trevor T 10           
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 10             4) Swartwout, William H 10        
                  32.87   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:41.60 (34.33)   2:17.58 (1:10.31)
        2:50.78 (33.20)   3:29.34 (1:11.76)     4:00.33 (30.99)   4:34.38 (1:05.04)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:32.94    4:36.47        
     1) Walker, TyQuann S 10            2) Yeung, Timothy 10              
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 10             4) Sohn, Daniel P 9               
                  32.74   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:42.59 (32.21)   2:20.95 (1:10.57)
        2:52.73 (31.78)   3:29.12 (1:08.17)     4:00.67 (31.55)   4:36.47 (1:07.35)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:45.55    4:37.40        
     1) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 10         2) Weiner, Joe L 9                
     3) Laidlaw, Johnny F 10            4) Yates, Wyatt D 10              
                  33.52   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:42.07 (32.95)   2:19.47 (1:10.35)
        2:53.37 (33.90)   3:29.34 (1:09.87)     4:01.61 (32.27)   4:37.40 (1:08.06)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:42.90    4:44.59        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
     3) Ebied, Omar 10                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 9            
                  34.22   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:46.25 (35.29)   2:30.02 (1:19.06)
        2:58.21 (28.19)   3:38.43 (1:08.41)     4:06.06 (27.63)   4:44.59 (1:06.16)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:39.42    4:44.71        
     1) Nonaka, Johji 10                2) Spencer, Dylan A 9             
     3) Amato, Jason C 9                4) Jin, Eddie B 10                
                  34.97   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:47.40 (34.17)   2:26.18 (1:12.95)
        2:58.64 (32.46)   3:36.62 (1:10.44)     4:08.44 (31.82)   4:44.71 (1:08.09)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:56.00    4:46.11        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 10            2) Largey, Kyle M 10              
     3) Donoghue, Michael P 10          4) Pearce, Stephen P 10           
                  33.15   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:42.62 (33.00)   2:18.99 (1:09.37)
        2:53.45 (34.46)   3:34.11 (1:15.12)     4:07.90 (33.79)   4:46.11 (1:12.00)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:44.06    4:48.70        
     1) Pergan, Cole L 9                2) Chiarella, Richie J 9          
     3) Sun, William 10                 4) Pergan III, Chester J 10       
                  34.64   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:47.65 (35.91)   2:27.99 (1:16.25)
        3:01.98 (33.99)   3:40.40 (1:12.41)     4:13.38 (32.98)   4:48.70 (1:08.30)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:46.47    4:52.84        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 10             2) Kantar, Michael F 9            
     3) Kantar, David F 9               4) Dwyer, Michael C 10            
                  34.05   1:14.41 (1:14.41)     1:47.93 (33.52)   2:27.33 (1:12.92)
        3:03.43 (36.10)   3:44.05 (1:16.72)     4:17.23 (33.18)   4:52.84 (1:08.79)
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           5:03.17    4:54.95        
     1) Shen, Eugene 10                 2) Kim, Christopher W 10          
     3) Klein, Jameson P 8              4) Siebert, Tavis D 10            
                  31.58   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:45.10 (37.21)   2:28.51 (1:20.62)
        3:05.00 (36.49)   3:52.42 (1:23.91)     4:19.85 (27.43)   4:54.95 (1:02.53)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:00.60    5:01.88        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 9                2) Xia, Alan 9                    
     3) Sodi, Nicolas M 10              4) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9          
                  36.45   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:53.21 (36.56)   2:35.24 (1:18.59)
        3:10.81 (35.57)   3:51.94 (1:16.70)     4:25.08 (33.14)   5:01.88 (1:09.94)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:04.83    5:02.47        
     1) Cornish, Danny 9                2) Devine, J.T. 10                
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 9               4) Sheinberg, Ryan 10             
                  37.49   1:20.76 (1:20.76)     1:56.67 (35.91)   2:35.77 (1:15.01)
        3:11.68 (35.91)   3:51.21 (1:15.44)     4:25.85 (34.64)   5:02.47 (1:11.26)
 18 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                5:36.81    5:33.47        
     1) Porges, David r 10              2) Green, Logan S 8               
     3) Hu, Dylan H 9                   4) Green, Gavin C 9               
                  37.02   1:23.89 (1:23.89)     2:02.70 (38.81)   3:29.07 (2:05.18)
        4:16.79 (47.72)   4:51.85 (1:22.78)     5:33.47 (41.62)                    
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       5:56.47    5:44.89        
     1) Gupta, Arjun 10                 2) Souidi, Samir M 8              
     3) Skarren, Jack T 8               4) Santana, Delwin J 8            
                  37.36   1:24.37 (1:24.37)     2:05.11 (40.74)   2:53.91 (1:29.54)
        3:30.07 (36.16)   4:22.57 (1:28.66)     4:57.20 (34.63)   5:44.89 (1:22.32)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
2013Metro SC:   2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.82    2:06.90        
     1) Torres, Chris J 10              2) Lee, Brendan T 10              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10            4) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
                  34.61     1:09.89 (35.28)     1:39.52 (29.63)     2:06.90 (27.38)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:12.62    2:09.06        
     1) Duthie, Luke D 10               2) Hyde, Andrew J 9               
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 10                4) Carrenard, Justice A 9         
                  32.15     1:10.60 (38.45)     1:41.08 (30.48)     2:09.06 (27.98)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:12.74    2:11.29        
     1) Wu, Kevin 9                     2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  34.32     1:10.15 (35.83)     1:41.06 (30.91)     2:11.29 (30.23)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:19.24    2:15.41        
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 10              2) Yates, Wyatt D 10              
     3) Delfico, Ryan A 10              4) Townsend, Nate R 10            
                  35.84     1:13.20 (37.36)     1:45.33 (32.13)     2:15.41 (30.08)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:16.11    2:15.84        
     1) Pierce, Adrien T 10             2) Babyak, Christopher N 10       
     3) Kumar, Abhi 10                  4) Coogan, Matt C 10              
                  35.52     1:14.68 (39.16)     1:45.36 (30.68)     2:15.84 (30.48)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:23.62    2:17.17        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 9                2) Guglielmo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 10             4) Walker, TyQuann S 10           
                  35.63     1:16.30 (40.67)     1:49.34 (33.04)     2:17.17 (27.83)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.13    2:18.97        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 10             2) MO, David 9                    
     3) Swartwout, William H 10         4) Whang, Justin 9                
                  35.46     1:18.30 (42.84)     1:49.65 (31.35)     2:18.97 (29.32)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:21.08    2:19.62        
     1) Shen, Eugene 10                 2) Kim, Christopher W 10          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 10             4) Huang, Henry 8                 
                  35.11     1:14.20 (39.09)     1:46.27 (32.07)     2:19.62 (33.35)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:18.95    2:19.64        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 10             2) Trincher, Daniel 9             
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 10             4) Merone, Matt F 10              
                  38.43     1:15.96 (37.53)     1:47.99 (32.03)     2:19.64 (31.65)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:22.96    2:20.99        
     1) Fernandez, Oliver A 10          2) Weiner, Joe L 9                
     3) Laidlaw, Johnny F 10            4) Coleman, Alex M 10             
                  35.60     1:15.30 (39.70)     1:49.62 (34.32)     2:20.99 (31.37)
 11 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.91    2:22.76        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          4) Fehrenbach, Robby 9            
                  33.64     1:16.60 (42.96)     1:49.36 (32.76)     2:22.76 (33.40)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:23.35    2:23.61        
     1) Pearce, Stephen P 10            2) King, Brendan D 10             
     3) Donoghue, Michael P 10          4) Fenlon, Matthew J 10           
                  34.83     1:17.40 (42.57)     1:53.13 (35.73)     2:23.61 (30.48)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:40.16    2:23.64        
     1) Allison, Javi O 10              2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
     3) Ramirez, Damian 10              4) Scarlatos, John W 10           
                  37.53       57.96 (20.43)     1:24.64 (26.68)     2:23.64 (59.00)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:26.29    2:23.93        
     1) Tonna, Joseph 9                 2) Rupnarain, Timothy 10          
     3) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9           4) Wu, Jonathan 10                
                  37.99     1:20.51 (42.52)     1:52.89 (32.38)     2:23.93 (31.04)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:24.86    2:24.48        
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 10             4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  36.32     1:16.69 (40.37)     1:53.60 (36.91)     2:24.48 (30.88)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:24.59    2:25.51        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 9               2) Jin, Eddie B 10                
     3) Amato, Jason C 9                4) Spencer, Dylan A 9             
                  36.72     1:18.07 (41.35)     1:53.42 (35.35)     2:25.51 (32.09)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:30.16    2:27.33        
     1) Rendon, David 10                2) Kaiser, Ethan D 10             
     3) Staubi, Eli J 10                4) Campolong, Hayden F 10         
                  36.45     1:21.48 (45.03)     1:55.98 (34.50)     2:27.33 (31.35)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:29.33    2:28.61        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 9           2) Hafez, Yousef A 9              
     3) Zametko, Nik 10                 4) Lai, Christopher B 9           
                  36.73     1:20.72 (43.99)     1:55.96 (35.24)     2:28.61 (32.65)
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:29.62    2:29.49        
     1) Huang, Matthew K 10             2) Jackson, Flash C 9             
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 9                  4) McGregor, Matt J 10            
                  38.62     1:21.37 (42.75)     1:58.13 (36.76)     2:29.49 (31.36)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:32.36    2:34.77        
     1) Kantar, Michael F 9             2) Kim, Christian J 9             
     3) Morris, Koby K 10               4) Kantar, David F 9              
                  41.35     1:22.78 (41.43)     2:01.40 (38.62)     2:34.77 (33.37)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:34.79    2:35.60        
     1) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              2) Rand, Jack S 10                
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 9               4) Cornish, Danny 9               
                  38.84     1:30.83 (51.99)     2:02.95 (32.12)     2:35.60 (32.65)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:50.47    2:47.10        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 9              2) Largey, Kyle M 10              
     3) McClung, Max M 8                4) LePage, Henry R 8              
                  42.39     1:27.01 (44.62)     2:06.54 (39.53)     2:47.10 (40.56)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:50.66    2:53.09        
     1) Green, Gavin C 9                2) Hu, Dylan H 9                  
     3) Porges, David r 10              4) Green, Logan S 8               
                  38.61     1:30.87 (52.26)     2:16.60 (45.73)     2:53.09 (36.49)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:54.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Devine, J.T. 10                 2) Gupta, Arjun 10                
     3) Skarren, Jack T 8               4) Santana, Delwin J 8            
                  38.83     1:31.72 (52.89)     2:25.33 (53.61)          DQ (34.60)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.02         DQ        
     1) Liu, Alston 10                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 9            
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  35.28     1:14.49 (39.21)     1:48.15 (33.66)          DQ (29.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2013Metro SC:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                25.24      24.34 ZQ     
  2 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR                25.24      24.90 ZQ     
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            25.55      25.11 ZQ     
  4 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR            25.77      25.44 ZQ     
  5 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              25.61      25.67 ZQ     
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  25.75      25.86 ZQ     
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                26.10      25.97 ZQ     
  8 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.88      26.10 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                26.25      25.74 ZQ     
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                26.11      25.86 ZQ     
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                26.15      25.94 ZQ     
 11 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.15      25.94 ZQ     
 13 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.50      26.21 ZQ     
 14 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.25 ZQ     
 15 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                26.47      26.49 ZQ     
 16 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                26.37      27.29 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2013Metro SC:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                24.93      25.24 qZQ    
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.24 qZQ    
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            25.51      25.55 qZQ    
  4 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              26.26      25.61 qZQ    
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  26.06      25.75 qZQ    
  6 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR            25.41      25.77 qZQ    
  7 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      25.88 qZQ    
  8 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                25.95      26.10 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                27.22      26.11 qZQ    
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                26.70      26.15 qZQ    
 10 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.43      26.15 qZQ    
 12 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                25.83      26.25 qZQ    
 13 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            26.79      26.35 qZQ    
 14 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                27.21      26.37 qZQ    
 15 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                26.71      26.47 qZQ    
 16 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.23      26.50 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                26.72      26.52 ZQ     
 18 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      26.53 ZQ     
 18 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                26.28      26.53 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                27.19      26.54 ZQ     
 21 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                26.76      26.57 ZQ     
 22 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR                25.44      26.62 ZQ     
 23 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                26.71      26.75 ZQ     
 24 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                26.70      26.76 ZQ     
 25 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                27.71      26.79 ZQ     
 25 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.79 ZQ     
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.16      26.93 ZQ     
 28 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              28.09      26.97 ZQ     
 29 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                27.11      27.09 ZQ     
 30 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                26.76      27.12 ZQ     
 31 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.82      27.13 ZQ     
 32 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                26.19      27.17 ZQ     
 33 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                27.35      27.21 ZQ     
 34 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR              27.26      27.27 ZQ     
 35 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.77      27.34 ZQ     
 36 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 27.35      27.46 ZQ     
 37 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            27.71      27.53 ZQ     
 38 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR                28.29      27.58 ZQ     
 38 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                27.95      27.58 ZQ     
 40 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                27.31      27.62 ZQ     
 41 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 27.80      27.63 ZQ     
 42 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 27.61      27.67 ZQ     
 43 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.61      27.68 ZQ     
 44 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 27.77      27.72 JO     
 45 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      27.75 JO     
 46 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 28.07      27.83 JO     
 47 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                27.82      27.85 JO     
 48 Loveless, Liam J          11 Badger-MR              27.85      28.17 JO     
 49 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 28.20      28.28 JO     
 50 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 28.02      28.31        
 51 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR                28.28      28.32        
 52 Drew, Keegan P            12 Middies-MR             28.20      28.34        
 53 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.40        
 54 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                28.07      28.43        
 55 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      28.49        
 56 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             27.59      28.51        
 57 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             28.25      28.66        
 58 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.76      28.68        
 59 Quinones, David           12 WSSC-MR                28.21      28.74        
 59 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR                28.00      28.74        
 61 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                27.89      28.84        
 62 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      28.91        
 63 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.89      29.11        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                27.86         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            27.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2013Metro SC:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                54.96      53.23 ZQ     
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            54.78      53.65 ZQ     
                  25.89       53.65 (27.76)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              54.95      53.90 ZQ     
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                56.03      54.21 ZQ     
                  25.83       54.21 (28.38)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR                55.55      54.84 ZQ     
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR                55.50      55.19 ZQ     
                  26.87       55.19 (28.32)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                56.44      55.42 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)                                        
 -- Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  26.88          DQ (29.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                57.10      56.12 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.22      56.64 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.64 (29.36)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.31      57.07 ZQ     
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)                                        
 12 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              56.94      57.21 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)                                        
 13 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.62       57.30 (29.68)                                        
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                57.42      57.31 ZQ     
                  27.16       57.31 (30.15)                                        
 15 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                57.21      57.32 ZQ     
                  27.64       57.32 (29.68)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                57.54      57.48 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.48 (30.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2013Metro SC:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            56.98      54.78 qZQ    
                  27.04       54.78 (27.74)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              54.46      54.95 qZQ    
                  26.79       54.95 (28.16)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                55.16      54.96 qZQ    
                  26.60       54.96 (28.36)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR                57.07      55.50 qZQ    
                  27.28       55.50 (28.22)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR                55.48      55.55 qZQ    
                  26.94       55.55 (28.61)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                54.33      56.03 qZQ    
                  26.66       56.03 (29.37)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                58.00      56.44 qZQ    
                  26.98       56.44 (29.46)                                        
  8 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      56.79 qZQ    
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              57.49      56.94 qZQ    
                  27.49       56.94 (29.45)                                        
 10 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                56.60      57.10 qZQ    
                  27.40       57.10 (29.70)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                57.58      57.21 qZQ    
                  27.77       57.21 (29.44)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.79      57.22 qZQ    
                  27.30       57.22 (29.92)                                        
 13 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.96      57.31 qZQ    
                  27.48       57.31 (29.83)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            59.20      57.40 qZQ    
                  28.05       57.40 (29.35)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                59.66      57.42 qZQ    
                  27.24       57.42 (30.18)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR                57.52      57.54 qZQ    
                  27.93       57.54 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR                58.03      57.86 ZQ     
                  27.98       57.86 (29.88)                                        
 18 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                57.21      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.93 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR                 57.03      58.00 ZQ     
                  27.68       58.00 (30.32)                                        
 20 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                55.33      58.02 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.02 (30.12)                                        
 21 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                57.83      58.06 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)                                        
 22 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76      58.18 ZQ     
                  27.63       58.18 (30.55)                                        
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                58.92      58.21 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)                                        
 24 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                57.69      58.28 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)                                        
 25 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR                58.56      58.64 ZQ     
                  27.86       58.64 (30.78)                                        
 26 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                58.71      58.81 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)                                        
 27 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR                58.22      58.83 ZQ     
                  28.31       58.83 (30.52)                                        
 28 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                59.91      58.84 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)                                        
 29 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.10 (30.49)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                58.01      59.32 ZQ     
                  28.82       59.32 (30.50)                                        
 31 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.36      59.38 ZQ     
                  28.19       59.38 (31.19)                                        
 32 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.28      59.46 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.46 (31.12)                                        
 33 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                58.52      59.48 ZQ     
                  27.41       59.48 (32.07)                                        
 34 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:00.61      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.25       59.49 (31.24)                                        
 35 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR              58.64      59.58 ZQ     
                  28.92       59.58 (30.66)                                        
 36 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.62      59.59 ZQ     
                  29.07       59.59 (30.52)                                        
 37 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              59.88      59.60 JO     
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)                                        
 38 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:00.04      59.69 JO     
                  28.87       59.69 (30.82)                                        
 39 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  58.86      59.88 JO     
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
 40 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:01.28    1:00.10 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.10 (30.64)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 42 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:01.50    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.38 (31.14)                                        
 43 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66    1:00.51 JO     
                  29.75     1:00.51 (30.76)                                        
 44 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:00.11    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)                                        
 45 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                59.83    1:00.62 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.62 (31.80)                                        
 46 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.61    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.76 (31.70)                                        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                1:01.32    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.78 (31.35)                                        
 48 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:00.12    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)                                        
 48 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:00.43    1:00.86 JO     
                  30.04     1:00.86 (30.82)                                        
 48 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.86 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.86 (31.99)                                        
 51 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.91 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)                                        
 52 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.00 JO     
                  29.64     1:01.00 (31.36)                                        
 53 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:01.24 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
 54 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)                                        
 55 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:00.79    1:01.36 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)                                        
 56 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.44    1:01.42 JO     
                  28.30     1:01.42 (33.12)                                        
 57 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.59    1:01.51 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)                                        
 58 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:01.97        
                  29.58     1:01.97 (32.39)                                        
 59 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.90    1:02.14        
                  29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)                                        
 60 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               1:00.42    1:02.29        
                  30.41     1:02.29 (31.88)                                        
 61 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:01.46    1:02.43        
                  30.30     1:02.43 (32.13)                                        
 62 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:02.59        
                  30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)                                        
 63 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:01.16    1:02.69        
                  30.36     1:02.69 (32.33)                                        
 64 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.45    1:03.08        
                  29.67     1:03.08 (33.41)                                        
 65 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:01.30    1:03.13        
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)                                        
 66 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:03.62        
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)                                        
 67 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:04.03        
                  30.88     1:04.03 (33.15)                                        
 68 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:06.58        
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)                                        
 -- You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2013Metro SC:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:00.06    1:55.77 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:26.64 (29.73)     1:55.77 (29.13)
  2 Ferrara, Nico J           12 Empire-MR            1:58.49    1:56.93 ZQ     
                  27.19       57.50 (30.31)     1:27.64 (30.14)     1:56.93 (29.29)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            1:59.39    1:58.73 ZQ     
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)     1:28.76 (30.84)     1:58.73 (29.97)
  4 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            1:59.50    1:59.51 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.71 (30.47)     1:28.67 (30.96)     1:59.51 (30.84)
  5 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:02.64    1:59.74 ZQ     
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)     1:29.95 (31.38)     1:59.74 (29.79)
  6 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.22    2:00.43 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.97 (30.37)     1:29.45 (31.48)     2:00.43 (30.98)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.67    2:00.77 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.76 (30.36)     1:29.28 (31.52)     2:00.77 (31.49)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          2:00.39    2:00.78 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:29.48 (31.76)     2:00.78 (31.30)
B - Final
  9 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.88    1:59.55 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.90 (30.29)     1:29.42 (31.52)     1:59.55 (30.13)
 10 Bogart, Liam P            12 Empire-MR            2:04.84    2:01.94 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.84 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.77)     2:01.94 (31.33)
 11 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.16    2:02.39 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.82 (31.02)     1:31.05 (32.23)     2:02.39 (31.34)
 12 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    2:02.51 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.96 (31.19)     1:31.04 (32.08)     2:02.51 (31.47)
 13 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:02.66 ZQ     
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:30.63 (32.12)     2:02.66 (32.03)
 14 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.75    2:04.07 ZQ     
                  28.38     1:00.09 (31.71)     1:32.39 (32.30)     2:04.07 (31.68)
 15 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:04.85    2:05.30 ZQ     
                  27.25       59.33 (32.08)     1:32.89 (33.56)     2:05.30 (32.41)
 16 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.85    2:09.06 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:00.24 (32.19)     1:34.62 (34.38)     2:09.06 (34.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2013Metro SC:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferrara, Nico J           12 Empire-MR            2:01.23    1:58.49 qZQ    
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)     1:28.69 (31.28)     1:58.49 (29.80)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            2:03.18    1:59.39 qZQ    
                  28.02       58.27 (30.25)     1:29.24 (30.97)     1:59.39 (30.15)
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            1:58.81    1:59.50 qZQ    
                  27.22       57.07 (29.85)     1:28.44 (31.37)     1:59.50 (31.06)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.14    2:00.06 qZQ    
                  27.34       58.35 (31.01)     1:29.44 (31.09)     2:00.06 (30.62)
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.52    2:00.22 qZQ    
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)     1:29.96 (31.17)     2:00.22 (30.26)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          2:01.89    2:00.39 qZQ    
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)     1:30.24 (31.37)     2:00.39 (30.15)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:00.57    2:02.64 qZQ    
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)     1:31.78 (32.04)     2:02.64 (30.86)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.02    2:02.67 qZQ    
                  28.22       59.53 (31.31)     1:31.12 (31.59)     2:02.67 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:59.24    2:02.88 qZQ    
                  28.53     1:00.45 (31.92)     1:32.55 (32.10)     2:02.88 (30.33)
 10 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:02.96 qZQ    
                  28.32       59.70 (31.38)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:02.96 (31.31)
 11 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              2:02.80    2:03.16 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)     1:32.46 (32.10)     2:03.16 (30.70)
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              2:06.76    2:04.74 qZQ    
                  28.10       59.65 (31.55)     1:32.53 (32.88)     2:04.74 (32.21)
 13 Bogart, Liam P            12 Empire-MR            2:02.15    2:04.84 qZQ    
                  28.56     1:00.20 (31.64)     1:32.61 (32.41)     2:04.84 (32.23)
 14 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:02.77    2:04.85 qZQ    
                  27.46       59.27 (31.81)     1:32.33 (33.06)     2:04.85 (32.52)
 14 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.45    2:04.85 qZQ    
                  28.16       59.67 (31.51)     1:32.25 (32.58)     2:04.85 (32.60)
 16 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              2:04.70    2:05.75 qZQ    
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)     1:33.27 (32.68)     2:05.75 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:04.83    2:06.03 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.96 (31.69)     1:33.24 (33.28)     2:06.03 (32.79)
 18 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:06.69    2:06.07 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:01.53 (32.80)     1:34.35 (32.82)     2:06.07 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:06.33    2:06.25 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.78 (31.59)     1:33.15 (32.37)     2:06.25 (33.10)
 20 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              2:09.41    2:06.91 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.24 (32.58)     1:34.49 (32.25)     2:06.91 (32.42)
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:08.20 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.05)
 22 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.81    2:08.25 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.39 (32.46)     1:35.69 (33.30)     2:08.25 (32.56)
 23 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            2:07.70    2:08.29 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:02.19 (32.98)     1:36.07 (33.88)     2:08.29 (32.22)
 24 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:07.20    2:08.71 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.38 (32.74)     1:35.55 (33.17)     2:08.71 (33.16)
 25 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.40    2:08.89 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.43 (32.68)     1:35.57 (33.14)     2:08.89 (33.32)
 26 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.62    2:09.24 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)     1:36.21 (33.93)     2:09.24 (33.03)
 27 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              2:08.24    2:09.27 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)     1:36.50 (33.84)     2:09.27 (32.77)
 28 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              2:07.42    2:09.42 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)     1:35.75 (33.47)     2:09.42 (33.67)
 29 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.12    2:09.51 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.79 (32.72)     1:35.69 (33.90)     2:09.51 (33.82)
 30 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              2:10.24    2:09.60 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.84 (33.19)     1:36.39 (34.55)     2:09.60 (33.21)
 31 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            2:07.78    2:09.62 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:01.27 (32.50)     1:35.30 (34.03)     2:09.62 (34.32)
 31 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:11.80    2:09.62 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:37.50 (33.85)     2:09.62 (32.12)
 33 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:09.83 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)     1:36.29 (34.11)     2:09.83 (33.54)
 34 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:11.68    2:10.16 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:02.09 (33.13)     1:36.72 (34.63)     2:10.16 (33.44)
 35 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.59    2:10.28 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)     1:37.12 (33.88)     2:10.28 (33.16)
 36 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.10    2:10.51 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)     1:38.04 (33.95)     2:10.51 (32.47)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                2:11.79    2:10.70 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)     1:37.14 (33.80)     2:10.70 (33.56)
 38 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:10.78 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)     1:38.78 (34.39)     2:10.78 (32.00)
 39 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:10.37    2:10.84 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.91 (33.65)     1:37.80 (33.89)     2:10.84 (33.04)
 40 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                2:09.47    2:10.85 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:02.83 (32.94)     1:37.32 (34.49)     2:10.85 (33.53)
 41 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          2:12.82    2:11.24 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)     1:38.61 (34.45)     2:11.24 (32.63)
 42 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR            2:09.36    2:11.27 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.33 (33.30)     1:38.63 (34.30)     2:11.27 (32.64)
 43 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR            2:11.86    2:11.50 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:02.55 (33.45)     1:38.01 (35.46)     2:11.50 (33.49)
 44 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              2:12.98    2:11.75 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)     1:38.76 (34.66)     2:11.75 (32.99)
 45 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:13.67    2:11.88 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.54 (33.34)     1:37.67 (35.13)     2:11.88 (34.21)
 46 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:13.72    2:11.90 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.87 (34.33)     1:39.01 (34.14)     2:11.90 (32.89)
 47 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.17    2:11.95 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.49 (33.47)     1:38.74 (35.25)     2:11.95 (33.21)
 48 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.20    2:12.24 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.58 (33.84)     1:38.51 (34.93)     2:12.24 (33.73)
 49 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:13.13    2:12.33 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.53 (33.72)     1:38.15 (34.62)     2:12.33 (34.18)
 50 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               2:13.97    2:12.39 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)     1:39.62 (34.98)     2:12.39 (32.77)
 51 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            2:14.13    2:12.90 JO     
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)     1:38.44 (35.17)     2:12.90 (34.46)
 52 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           2:14.36    2:12.92 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.83 (34.01)     1:39.01 (35.18)     2:12.92 (33.91)
 53 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:14.51    2:13.43 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)     1:39.99 (34.65)     2:13.43 (33.44)
 54 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:13.47 JO     
                  28.77     1:03.16 (34.39)     1:38.88 (35.72)     2:13.47 (34.59)
 55 Drew, Keegan P            12 Middies-MR           2:13.96    2:14.05 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.79 (34.84)     1:40.22 (34.43)     2:14.05 (33.83)
 56 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           2:13.28    2:14.85 JO     
                  30.24     1:04.60 (34.36)     1:39.92 (35.32)     2:14.85 (34.93)
 57 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:16.51        
                  30.22     1:04.83 (34.61)     1:41.45 (36.62)     2:16.51 (35.06)
 58 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:12.16    2:17.41        
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:41.88 (35.69)     2:17.41 (35.53)
 59 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.03    2:17.87        
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)     1:42.13 (35.88)     2:17.87 (35.74)
 60 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:14.28    2:18.21        
                  31.61     1:06.28 (34.67)     1:42.75 (36.47)     2:18.21 (35.46)
 -- Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:04.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
2013Metro SC:   4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              5:18.42    5:09.96 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:31.59 (32.29)     2:03.61 (32.02)
        2:35.49 (31.88)     3:07.00 (31.51)     3:38.47 (31.47)     4:09.53 (31.06)
        4:40.48 (30.95)     5:09.96 (29.48)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              5:13.82    5:11.99 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)     1:31.73 (31.91)     2:03.91 (32.18)
        2:35.45 (31.54)     3:07.17 (31.72)     3:38.69 (31.52)     4:09.73 (31.04)
        4:41.86 (32.13)     5:11.99 (30.13)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              5:14.08    5:17.89 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)     1:32.50 (32.29)     2:04.64 (32.14)
        2:36.81 (32.17)     3:09.42 (32.61)     3:41.82 (32.40)     4:14.30 (32.48)
        4:46.76 (32.46)     5:17.89 (31.13)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              5:20.47    5:22.13 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.88 (32.24)     1:33.22 (33.34)     2:07.05 (33.83)
        2:40.54 (33.49)     3:12.87 (32.33)     3:45.84 (32.97)     4:19.07 (33.23)
        4:51.36 (32.29)     5:22.13 (30.77)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.50    5:23.70 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.26 (32.17)     1:34.00 (32.74)     2:07.53 (33.53)
        2:40.69 (33.16)     3:13.39 (32.70)     3:46.45 (33.06)     4:19.37 (32.92)
        4:52.05 (32.68)     5:23.70 (31.65)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              5:29.70    5:24.64 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.54 (31.92)     1:33.38 (32.84)     2:06.23 (32.85)
        2:39.10 (32.87)     3:12.12 (33.02)     3:45.33 (33.21)     4:18.69 (33.36)
        4:52.00 (33.31)     5:24.64 (32.64)                                        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.27    5:25.00 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.83 (32.32)     1:35.01 (33.18)     2:08.12 (33.11)
        2:41.48 (33.36)     3:14.75 (33.27)     3:47.64 (32.89)     4:20.73 (33.09)
        4:53.39 (32.66)     5:25.00 (31.61)                                        
  8 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.80    5:27.23 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.61 (32.34)     1:34.78 (33.17)     2:08.13 (33.35)
        2:41.52 (33.39)     3:14.74 (33.22)     3:47.96 (33.22)     4:21.44 (33.48)
        4:54.95 (33.51)     5:27.23 (32.28)                                        
  9 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              5:27.84    5:27.89 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.03 (32.16)     1:34.01 (32.98)     2:07.28 (33.27)
        2:40.45 (33.17)     3:13.75 (33.30)     3:47.28 (33.53)     4:21.54 (34.26)
        4:55.34 (33.80)     5:27.89 (32.55)                                        
 10 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.05    5:28.67 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:00.51 (31.93)     1:33.70 (33.19)     2:07.40 (33.70)
        2:40.93 (33.53)     3:14.53 (33.60)     3:48.57 (34.04)     4:22.46 (33.89)
        4:56.09 (33.63)     5:28.67 (32.58)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              5:35.82    5:29.37 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:01.76 (32.91)     1:35.46 (33.70)     2:09.60 (34.14)
        2:43.31 (33.71)     3:17.02 (33.71)     3:50.67 (33.65)     4:24.50 (33.83)
        4:57.90 (33.40)     5:29.37 (31.47)                                        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:29.37 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:35.16 (33.33)     2:08.81 (33.65)
        2:42.71 (33.90)     3:16.87 (34.16)     3:50.42 (33.55)     4:24.42 (34.00)
        4:57.91 (33.49)     5:29.37 (31.46)                                        
 13 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              5:28.05    5:31.84 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:01.03 (32.18)     1:34.48 (33.45)     2:08.52 (34.04)
        2:42.40 (33.88)     3:15.97 (33.57)     3:50.42 (34.45)     4:24.87 (34.45)
        4:58.93 (34.06)     5:31.84 (32.91)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              5:31.00    5:32.86 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:35.59 (33.79)     2:09.61 (34.02)
        2:43.58 (33.97)     3:17.45 (33.87)     3:51.63 (34.18)     4:25.55 (33.92)
        4:59.61 (34.06)     5:32.86 (33.25)                                        
 15 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            5:30.21    5:34.25 ZQ     
                  27.90       59.81 (31.91)     1:33.67 (33.86)     2:07.52 (33.85)
        2:41.24 (33.72)     3:15.85 (34.61)     3:50.32 (34.47)     4:26.08 (35.76)
        5:01.03 (34.95)     5:34.25 (33.22)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              5:37.80    5:34.84 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:03.71 (33.75)     1:37.47 (33.76)     2:11.76 (34.29)
        2:46.14 (34.38)     3:20.18 (34.04)     3:54.20 (34.02)     4:29.04 (34.84)
        5:02.64 (33.60)     5:34.84 (32.20)                                        
 17 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.98    5:35.16 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.12 (32.89)     1:36.91 (33.79)     2:11.47 (34.56)
        2:45.38 (33.91)     3:20.07 (34.69)     3:54.45 (34.38)     4:28.80 (34.35)
        5:03.21 (34.41)     5:35.16 (31.95)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               5:40.53    5:37.70 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.98 (33.23)     1:37.62 (34.64)     2:11.99 (34.37)
        2:46.15 (34.16)     3:20.54 (34.39)     3:55.04 (34.50)     4:30.18 (35.14)
        5:04.35 (34.17)     5:37.70 (33.35)                                        
 19 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              5:42.33    5:38.71 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.41 (33.64)     1:38.81 (34.40)     2:13.25 (34.44)
        2:47.93 (34.68)     3:22.20 (34.27)     3:56.54 (34.34)     4:30.78 (34.24)
        5:04.96 (34.18)     5:38.71 (33.75)                                        
 20 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              5:35.41    5:38.77 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)     1:38.21 (34.39)     2:12.76 (34.55)
        2:47.67 (34.91)     3:22.03 (34.36)     3:56.43 (34.40)     4:31.16 (34.73)
        5:05.58 (34.42)     5:38.77 (33.19)                                        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.91    5:39.23 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)     1:40.62 (34.99)     2:15.23 (34.61)
        2:49.81 (34.58)     3:23.67 (33.86)     3:57.74 (34.07)     4:31.95 (34.21)
        5:06.95 (35.00)     5:39.23 (32.28)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               5:54.80    5:40.61 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.80 (33.64)     1:37.91 (34.11)     2:12.46 (34.55)
        2:47.32 (34.86)     3:21.88 (34.56)     3:57.05 (35.17)     4:32.75 (35.70)
        5:06.64 (33.89)     5:40.61 (33.97)                                        
 23 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                5:52.59    5:42.92 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.66 (33.39)     1:38.65 (34.99)     2:13.77 (35.12)
        2:49.37 (35.60)     3:24.54 (35.17)     4:00.86 (36.32)     4:35.63 (34.77)
        5:09.87 (34.24)     5:42.92 (33.05)                                        
 24 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.13    5:44.09 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.34 (33.50)     1:38.72 (34.38)     2:13.96 (35.24)
        2:49.43 (35.47)     3:24.78 (35.35)     3:59.80 (35.02)     4:35.34 (35.54)
        5:10.11 (34.77)     5:44.09 (33.98)                                        
 25 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              5:42.16    5:44.60 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.57 (32.26)     1:36.21 (34.64)     2:11.88 (35.67)
        2:47.29 (35.41)     3:22.60 (35.31)     3:58.52 (35.92)     4:34.39 (35.87)
        5:09.62 (35.23)     5:44.60 (34.98)                                        
 26 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              5:42.63    5:46.12 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:38.52 (34.75)     2:13.66 (35.14)
        2:49.05 (35.39)     3:24.92 (35.87)     4:00.60 (35.68)     4:36.09 (35.49)
        5:11.59 (35.50)     5:46.12 (34.53)                                        
 27 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              5:55.87    5:46.25 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:40.92 (35.16)     2:16.07 (35.15)
        2:50.69 (34.62)     3:26.17 (35.48)     4:01.88 (35.71)     4:37.78 (35.90)
        5:13.95 (36.17)     5:46.25 (32.30)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              5:36.01    5:46.57 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:05.35 (34.35)     1:40.55 (35.20)     2:15.84 (35.29)
        2:51.20 (35.36)     3:26.85 (35.65)     4:02.37 (35.52)     4:37.59 (35.22)
        5:12.88 (35.29)     5:46.57 (33.69)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               5:54.46    5:47.72 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:08.14 (35.41)     1:43.87 (35.73)     2:19.98 (36.11)
        2:55.41 (35.43)     3:30.31 (34.90)     4:06.49 (36.18)     4:40.65 (34.16)
        5:14.96 (34.31)     5:47.72 (32.76)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              5:39.84    5:47.81 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:06.17 (34.46)     1:41.73 (35.56)     2:17.76 (36.03)
        2:53.53 (35.77)     3:29.30 (35.77)     4:03.62 (34.32)     4:38.45 (34.83)
        5:13.57 (35.12)     5:47.81 (34.24)                                        
 31 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               5:53.80    5:47.83 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.04 (34.87)     1:42.70 (35.66)     2:18.61 (35.91)
        2:54.24 (35.63)     3:29.52 (35.28)     4:05.16 (35.64)     4:40.69 (35.53)
        5:15.26 (34.57)     5:47.83 (32.57)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                5:49.50    5:48.28 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:04.74 (34.06)     1:39.97 (35.23)     2:14.85 (34.88)
        2:50.55 (35.70)     3:27.11 (36.56)     4:02.30 (35.19)     4:37.84 (35.54)
        5:13.55 (35.71)     5:48.28 (34.73)                                        
 33 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.50    5:49.02 ZQ     
                1:39.12     2:15.40 (36.28)                             2:51.39 ( )
        3:26.97 (35.58)     4:02.75 (35.78)                             4:39.17 ( )
        5:14.93 (35.76)     5:49.02 (34.09)                                        
 34 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              5:45.40    5:52.42 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:02.19 (34.35)     1:37.98 (35.79)     2:14.98 (37.00)
        2:50.40 (35.42)     3:27.89 (37.49)     4:04.26 (36.37)     4:41.08 (36.82)
        5:17.45 (36.37)     5:52.42 (34.97)                                        
 35 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           5:57.37    5:52.84 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.48 (34.56)     1:41.06 (35.58)     2:16.97 (35.91)
        2:53.07 (36.10)     3:29.44 (36.37)     4:06.02 (36.58)     4:42.42 (36.40)
        5:18.38 (35.96)     5:52.84 (34.46)                                        
 36 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              5:43.08    5:53.25 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)     1:38.79 (34.97)     2:14.55 (35.76)
        2:50.25 (35.70)     3:27.13 (36.88)     4:04.36 (37.23)     4:41.58 (37.22)
        5:18.73 (37.15)     5:53.25 (34.52)                                        
 37 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              5:41.44    5:53.68 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.42 (34.50)     1:40.99 (35.57)     2:17.28 (36.29)
        2:52.88 (35.60)     3:29.45 (36.57)     4:05.35 (35.90)     4:41.44 (36.09)
        5:18.76 (37.32)     5:53.68 (34.92)                                        
 38 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.60    5:56.42 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.05 (35.17)     1:42.89 (35.84)     2:18.67 (35.78)
        2:55.72 (37.05)     3:32.33 (36.61)     4:08.86 (36.53)     4:45.25 (36.39)
        5:21.32 (36.07)     5:56.42 (35.10)                                        
 39 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:48.94    5:56.76 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.92 (34.76)     1:41.94 (36.02)     2:18.18 (36.24)
        2:54.88 (36.70)     3:31.67 (36.79)     4:08.29 (36.62)     4:45.01 (36.72)
        5:21.51 (36.50)     5:56.76 (35.25)                                        
 40 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                5:59.88    5:58.07 JO     
                1:41.71     2:18.14 (36.43)                                        
            3:31.48 ( )     4:09.06 (37.58)                             4:45.65 ( )
        5:22.97 (37.32)     5:58.07 (35.10)                                        
 41 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.82    5:58.26 JO     
                1:42.82     2:19.32 (36.50)     2:56.22 (36.90)                    
            3:32.39 ( )     4:09.73 (37.34)                             4:46.24 ( )
        5:22.94 (36.70)     5:58.26 (35.32)                                        
 42 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              5:58.92    5:59.39 JO     
                1:42.18     2:19.46 (37.28)                             2:56.38 ( )
        3:32.90 (36.52)     4:09.93 (37.03)                             4:47.31 ( )
        5:23.92 (36.61)     5:59.39 (35.47)                                        
 43 Drew, Keegan P            12 Middies-MR           6:01.82    5:59.63 JO     
                1:43.37                                                            
            2:57.40 ( )   4:11.32 (1:13.92)                             4:48.91 ( )
        5:24.62 (35.71)     5:59.63 (35.01)                                        
 44 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.49    6:00.22 JO     
                1:43.00     2:19.40 (36.40)                                        
            2:56.21 ( )   4:10.11 (1:13.90)                             4:47.60 ( )
        5:25.12 (37.52)     6:00.22 (35.10)                                        
 45 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              5:59.89    6:02.14        
                1:44.32     2:22.00 (37.68)     2:59.55 (37.55)                    
            3:37.14 ( )     4:15.16 (38.02)                                        
            5:29.92 ( )     6:02.14 (32.22)                                        
 46 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          5:52.33    6:06.16        
                  31.09     1:06.30 (35.21)     1:42.62 (36.32)     2:20.24 (37.62)
        2:57.14 (36.90)     3:34.59 (37.45)     4:12.57 (37.98)     4:50.54 (37.97)
        5:29.86 (39.32)     6:06.16 (36.30)                                        
 47 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              5:54.36    6:10.72        
                  31.81     1:08.14 (36.33)     1:45.25 (37.11)     2:22.82 (37.57)
        3:00.79 (37.97)     3:39.03 (38.24)     4:17.24 (38.21)     4:55.36 (38.12)
        5:33.63 (38.27)     6:10.72 (37.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2013Metro SC:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                28.96      27.60 ZQ     
  2 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR            28.95      27.95 ZQ     
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              29.56      28.75 ZQ     
  4 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              30.30      28.82 ZQ     
  5 Bogart, Liam P            12 Empire-MR              29.58      28.99 ZQ     
  6 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                29.88      29.12 ZQ     
  7 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.78      29.17 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.54 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.02 ZQ     
  9 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.02 ZQ     
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                30.42      30.28 ZQ     
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  30.63      30.39 ZQ     
 13 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                30.42      30.69 ZQ     
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 30.90      30.74 ZQ     
 15 Ferrara, Nico J           12 Empire-MR              30.45      30.89 ZQ     
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR              31.10      30.97 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2013Metro SC:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.95 qZQ    
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                28.32      28.96 qZQ    
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              28.69      29.56 qZQ    
  4 Bogart, Liam P            12 Empire-MR              29.19      29.58 qZQ    
  5 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.74 qZQ    
  6 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.40      29.78 qZQ    
  7 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                29.74      29.88 qZQ    
  8 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              29.51      30.30 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                33.10      30.42 qZQ    
  9 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                29.79      30.42 qZQ    
 11 Ferrara, Nico J           12 Empire-MR              30.86      30.45 qZQ    
 12 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR                30.07      30.48 qZQ    
 13 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR                30.19      30.53 qZQ    
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  30.70      30.63 qZQ    
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 31.02      30.90 qZQ    
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR              31.35      31.10 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      31.12 ZQ     
 18 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                32.01      31.22 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.28      31.25 ZQ     
 20 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 31.63      31.31 ZQ     
 21 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                29.70      31.37 ZQ     
 22 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      31.45 ZQ     
 23 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 32.28      31.52 ZQ     
 24 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                30.87      31.59 ZQ     
 25 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                31.90      31.64 ZQ     
 26 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                31.51      31.65 ZQ     
 27 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.17      31.67 ZQ     
 28 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 33.23      31.69 ZQ     
 29 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR                30.84      31.79 ZQ     
 30 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.58      31.83 ZQ     
 31 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              31.53      31.87 ZQ     
 32 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                32.83      31.88 ZQ     
 33 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      31.89 ZQ     
 34 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                32.54      31.95 ZQ     
 35 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                31.49      32.00 ZQ     
 35 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                  33.04      32.00 ZQ     
 37 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  31.99      32.07 ZQ     
 38 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              31.75      32.17 ZQ     
 39 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.24 ZQ     
 40 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.26 ZQ     
 41 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                30.98      32.33 ZQ     
 42 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR              32.50      32.40 ZQ     
 43 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              32.32      32.55 JO     
 44 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         32.97      32.65 JO     
 45 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      32.76 JO     
 46 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      32.77 JO     
 47 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  32.93      32.78 JO     
 48 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                32.56      32.80 JO     
 49 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                31.94      32.92 JO     
 50 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                33.14      32.96 JO     
 51 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                31.45      32.97 JO     
 52 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                31.34      33.16 JO     
 53 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      33.27 JO     
 54 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      33.30        
 55 Zaremba, Dorian           12 BASC-MR                33.24      33.35        
 55 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                32.33      33.35        
 57 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                32.88      33.37        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                32.80      33.38        
 59 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  32.60      33.72        
 60 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                33.22      33.81        
 61 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.84        
 62 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.97      33.93        
 63 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                32.45      33.94        
 64 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                33.26      33.99        
 65 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  32.91      34.18        
 66 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                33.06      34.26        
 67 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             33.24      34.64        
 68 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                33.17      34.82        
 -- He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                32.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                31.52         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2013Metro SC:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:01.95      59.59 ZQ     
                  29.08       59.59 (30.51)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:00.27 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:00.27 (30.79)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            1:03.34    1:01.60 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.60 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:02.54    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:02.31 (31.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:03.84    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:02.76 (31.83)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.49 (33.39)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              1:04.68    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:04.84 (33.34)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.89 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.06    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.66 (32.12)                                        
 10 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:05.30    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:03.10 (32.71)                                        
 11 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:05.90    1:03.48 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:03.48 (32.66)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.27    1:03.72 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:05.12    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.05 (33.02)                                        
 14 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:04.48 (33.15)                                        
 15 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.83    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.99 (33.63)                                        
 16 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2013Metro SC:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:01.69 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:00.43    1:01.95 qZQ    
                  30.49     1:01.95 (31.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:02.54 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:02.54 (31.49)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            1:02.09    1:03.34 qZQ    
                  30.96     1:03.34 (32.38)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:03.65 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:03.65 (32.68)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:04.33    1:03.84 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:03.84 (32.51)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:04.68 qZQ    
                  31.66     1:04.68 (33.02)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.82 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:04.82 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.06 qZQ    
                  31.14     1:05.06 (33.92)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:10.80    1:05.12 qZQ    
                  31.78     1:05.12 (33.34)                                        
 11 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:05.19 qZQ    
                  31.96     1:05.19 (33.23)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.88    1:05.27 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:05.27 (34.29)                                        
 13 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:03.00    1:05.30 qZQ    
                  31.61     1:05.30 (33.69)                                        
 14 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:05.83 qZQ    
                  32.05     1:05.83 (33.78)                                        
 15 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:05.29    1:05.90 qZQ    
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)                                        
 16 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.17 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:06.17 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:06.34 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.34 (33.93)                                        
 18 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:06.53 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.53 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.25    1:06.75 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:06.75 (33.87)                                        
 20 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:06.99 (34.42)                                        
 21 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:10.94    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)                                        
 22 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:07.19 (34.59)                                        
 23 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.20 (34.55)                                        
 24 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:05.71    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.27 (34.78)                                        
 25 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.66    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.32 (34.83)                                        
 26 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.46 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:07.46 (34.33)                                        
 27 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.57 (35.10)                                        
 28 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:07.67 (34.70)                                        
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.89    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:07.90 (34.55)                                        
 30 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:08.35 (35.01)                                        
 31 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.53 (35.21)                                        
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:08.53 (34.84)                                        
 33 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.16    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)                                        
 34 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:08.82 JO     
                  33.54     1:08.82 (35.28)                                        
 35 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.84 (35.47)                                        
 36 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.93 (36.41)                                        
 37 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.00 (35.41)                                        
 38 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:06.96    1:09.06 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.06 (34.91)                                        
 39 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               1:09.41    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.49 (35.69)                                        
 40 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:09.93 JO     
                  34.59     1:09.93 (35.34)                                        
 41 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.37    1:09.95 JO     
                  34.43     1:09.95 (35.52)                                        
 42 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51    1:09.99 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.99 (35.91)                                        
 43 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:09.56    1:10.11 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.11 (36.63)                                        
 44 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                1:09.62    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.62     1:10.12 (35.50)                                        
 45 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.74     1:10.53 (35.79)                                        
 46 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.67 JO     
                  34.66     1:10.67 (36.01)                                        
 47 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.67     1:10.87 (36.20)                                        
 48 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:10.81    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.94 (36.37)                                        
 49 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR            1:11.44    1:11.03 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.03 (36.70)                                        
 50 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:11.05 JO     
                  35.12     1:11.05 (35.93)                                        
 51 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            1:09.24    1:11.26 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.26 (36.78)                                        
 52 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.27 JO     
                  36.01     1:11.27 (35.26)                                        
 53 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.52 (37.09)                                        
 54 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.90     1:11.58 (36.68)                                        
 55 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.60        
                  35.60     1:11.60 (36.00)                                        
 56 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:11.61        
                  34.72     1:11.61 (36.89)                                        
 57 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:11.45    1:11.64        
                  35.02     1:11.64 (36.62)                                        
 58 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:11.79        
                  34.70     1:11.79 (37.09)                                        
 59 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:11.45    1:11.83        
                  34.70     1:11.83 (37.13)                                        
 60 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.12    1:11.90        
                  35.17     1:11.90 (36.73)                                        
 61 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              1:11.22    1:12.00        
                  35.68     1:12.00 (36.32)                                        
 62 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:12.35        
                  35.33     1:12.35 (37.02)                                        
 63 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:12.53        
                  35.78     1:12.53 (36.75)                                        
 64 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:12.94        
                  35.27     1:12.94 (37.67)                                        
 65 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:13.04        
                  36.09     1:13.04 (36.95)                                        
 66 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.27        
                  35.40     1:13.27 (37.87)                                        
 67 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:11.56    1:13.79        
                  35.61     1:13.79 (38.18)                                        
 68 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:13.84        
                  36.03     1:13.84 (37.81)                                        
 69 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:13.89        
                  35.17     1:13.89 (38.72)                                        
 70 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:14.57        
                  36.92     1:14.57 (37.65)                                        
 71 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.42    1:14.92        
                  36.23     1:14.92 (38.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2013Metro SC:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:11.86    2:06.49 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)     1:35.26 (33.10)     2:06.49 (31.23)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.37    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.04 (31.91)     1:34.82 (32.78)     2:06.81 (31.99)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:15.09    2:12.78 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)     1:40.42 (34.57)     2:12.78 (32.36)
  4 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              2:15.33    2:13.07 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:04.74 (33.98)     1:39.69 (34.95)     2:13.07 (33.38)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:15.50    2:15.78 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.45 (34.87)     1:42.70 (35.25)     2:15.78 (33.08)
  6 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:17.52    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.22 (35.09)     1:42.63 (35.41)     2:16.47 (33.84)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.76    2:16.68 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.36 (34.70)     1:42.18 (35.82)     2:16.68 (34.50)
 -- Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            2:16.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
B - Final
  9 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:17.98    2:16.97 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.71 (34.44)     1:41.84 (35.13)     2:16.97 (35.13)
 10 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.54 (35.16)     1:42.69 (36.15)     2:18.24 (35.55)
 11 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:22.94    2:18.47 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)     1:44.38 (36.28)     2:18.47 (34.09)
 12 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.40    2:18.61 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.54 (34.88)     1:43.11 (35.57)     2:18.61 (35.50)
 13 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:20.97    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:08.03 (35.30)     1:45.03 (37.00)     2:20.43 (35.40)
 14 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.32    2:20.52 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)     1:45.05 (36.29)     2:20.52 (35.47)
 15 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:23.34    2:21.76 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:09.59 (36.32)     1:44.71 (35.12)     2:21.76 (37.05)
 16 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.40    2:22.68 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.70 (36.13)     1:45.82 (37.12)     2:22.68 (36.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2013Metro SC:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.66    2:11.37 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:04.52 (33.09)     1:38.27 (33.75)     2:11.37 (33.10)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:11.44    2:11.86 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:04.98 (34.00)     1:39.27 (34.29)     2:11.86 (32.59)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:16.96    2:15.09 qZQ    
                  32.67     1:07.52 (34.85)     1:42.07 (34.55)     2:15.09 (33.02)
  4 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              2:16.46    2:15.33 qZQ    
                  32.08     1:06.67 (34.59)     1:41.89 (35.22)     2:15.33 (33.44)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:18.74    2:15.50 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:07.03 (34.83)     1:42.19 (35.16)     2:15.50 (33.31)
  6 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            2:15.65    2:16.72 qZQ    
                  32.13     1:06.94 (34.81)     1:42.19 (35.25)     2:16.72 (34.53)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:16.76 qZQ    
                  31.78     1:06.49 (34.71)     1:41.97 (35.48)     2:16.76 (34.79)
  8 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:17.64    2:17.52 qZQ    
                  32.66     1:07.76 (35.10)     1:43.44 (35.68)     2:17.52 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:17.05    2:17.98 qZQ    
                  33.22     1:08.58 (35.36)     1:43.68 (35.10)     2:17.98 (34.30)
 10 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:19.85 qZQ    
                  32.70     1:08.55 (35.85)     1:44.51 (35.96)     2:19.85 (35.34)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.47    2:20.40 qZQ    
                  32.45     1:08.29 (35.84)     1:44.68 (36.39)     2:20.40 (35.72)
 12 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:21.77    2:20.97 qZQ    
                  33.36     1:09.39 (36.03)     1:45.84 (36.45)     2:20.97 (35.13)
 13 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.01    2:21.32 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)     1:46.08 (36.76)     2:21.32 (35.24)
 14 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.35    2:22.40 qZQ    
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)     1:46.38 (36.56)     2:22.40 (36.02)
 15 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.81    2:22.52 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:09.37 (36.38)     1:46.73 (37.36)     2:22.52 (35.79)
 16 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:21.76    2:22.94 qZQ    
                  34.20     1:11.13 (36.93)     1:48.04 (36.91)     2:22.94 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:18.68    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:10.62 (36.98)     1:47.97 (37.35)     2:23.34 (35.37)
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:22.41    2:23.46 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:09.62 (35.86)     1:46.51 (36.89)     2:23.46 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:19.80    2:23.92 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:09.53 (36.45)     1:47.33 (37.80)     2:23.92 (36.59)
 20 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:17.26    2:24.02 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:09.90 (35.82)     1:47.10 (37.20)     2:24.02 (36.92)
 21 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:24.71 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:09.68 (36.31)     1:47.30 (37.62)     2:24.71 (37.41)
 22 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:20.55    2:25.09 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:12.29 (37.52)     1:49.22 (36.93)     2:25.09 (35.87)
 23 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.87    2:25.39 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:11.55 (37.12)     1:49.14 (37.59)     2:25.39 (36.25)
 24 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:31.19    2:26.93 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:11.39 (37.46)     1:49.52 (38.13)     2:26.93 (37.41)
 25 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:23.46    2:26.98 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:12.65 (37.24)     1:50.93 (38.28)     2:26.98 (36.05)
 26 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:27.39 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:12.51 (37.65)     1:50.60 (38.09)     2:27.39 (36.79)
 27 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              2:22.83    2:27.51 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:12.49 (37.24)     1:50.63 (38.14)     2:27.51 (36.88)
 28 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    2:28.15 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:12.32 (37.33)     1:51.14 (38.82)     2:28.15 (37.01)
 29 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.26    2:29.89 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:13.99 (38.45)     1:52.55 (38.56)     2:29.89 (37.34)
 30 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.15    2:30.24 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:13.77 (37.88)     1:52.55 (38.78)     2:30.24 (37.69)
 31 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:24.71    2:30.32 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:13.86 (37.63)     1:52.40 (38.54)     2:30.32 (37.92)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:37.10    2:30.72 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:13.65 (38.46)     1:52.70 (39.05)     2:30.72 (38.02)
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                2:27.53    2:30.82 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.21 (37.87)     1:52.34 (39.13)     2:30.82 (38.48)
 34 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.69    2:32.41 JO     
                  36.29     1:14.83 (38.54)     1:54.04 (39.21)     2:32.41 (38.37)
 35 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.99    2:32.72 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.46 (38.71)     1:53.71 (40.25)     2:32.72 (39.01)
 36 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       12 BASC-MR              2:37.22    2:33.02 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.28 (39.87)     1:56.78 (39.50)     2:33.02 (36.24)
 37 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR          2:34.63    2:33.28 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.72 (39.03)     1:54.37 (39.65)     2:33.28 (38.91)
 38 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.78    2:33.49 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.54 (40.14)     1:57.68 (40.14)     2:33.49 (35.81)
 39 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.17    2:34.10 JO     
                  36.18     1:14.88 (38.70)     1:54.46 (39.58)     2:34.10 (39.64)
 40 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:34.87    2:34.42 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.81 (39.29)     1:55.94 (40.13)     2:34.42 (38.48)
 41 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           2:32.45    2:34.78 JO     
                  37.19     1:16.54 (39.35)     1:56.55 (40.01)     2:34.78 (38.23)
 42 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.60    2:35.57 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.45 (39.49)     1:56.63 (40.18)     2:35.57 (38.94)
 43 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:30.22    2:35.70 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.60 (40.16)     1:56.48 (39.88)     2:35.70 (39.22)
 44 Drew, Keegan P            12 Middies-MR           2:31.87    2:36.46 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.17 (39.72)     1:57.77 (39.60)     2:36.46 (38.69)
 45 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:36.77 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.64 (39.93)     1:57.50 (40.86)     2:36.77 (39.27)
 46 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.46    2:36.96 JO     
                  36.05     1:16.01 (39.96)     1:56.85 (40.84)     2:36.96 (40.11)
 47 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:37.14 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.79 (40.67)     1:59.04 (40.25)     2:37.14 (38.10)
 47 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.89    2:37.14 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.27 (40.33)     1:57.91 (40.64)     2:37.14 (39.23)
 49 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.77    2:37.55 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.68 (39.95)     1:57.45 (40.77)     2:37.55 (40.10)
 50 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              2:36.15    2:37.60 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.03 (40.91)     1:59.43 (39.40)     2:37.60 (38.17)
 51 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:33.51    2:37.89 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.68 (40.53)     1:57.16 (39.48)     2:37.89 (40.73)
 52 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:36.16    2:38.44        
                  37.29     1:17.78 (40.49)     1:59.62 (41.84)     2:38.44 (38.82)
 53 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:35.53    2:39.69        
                  37.85     1:18.29 (40.44)     2:00.01 (41.72)     2:39.69 (39.68)
 54 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                2:37.33    2:40.16        
                  35.87     1:16.88 (41.01)     1:59.12 (42.24)     2:40.16 (41.04)
 55 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:42.11        
                  38.42     1:20.15 (41.73)     2:02.56 (42.41)     2:42.11 (39.55)
 -- Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:21.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2013Metro SC:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.76      30.14 ZQ     
  2 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR            31.68      31.07 ZQ     
  3 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                32.15      31.51 ZQ     
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         32.42      32.38 ZQ     
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.48 ZQ     
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 33.43      32.73 ZQ     
  7 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              33.19      32.77 ZQ     
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                33.28      33.36 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.30 ZQ     
 10 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.42 ZQ     
 11 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                34.02      33.66 ZQ     
 12 Loveless, Liam J          11 Badger-MR              34.09      34.30 ZQ     
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      34.42 ZQ     
 14 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR                34.86      34.79 ZQ     
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  34.43      34.94 ZQ     
 16 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            35.66      35.13 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2013Metro SC:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.76 qZQ    
  2 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR            31.60      31.68 qZQ    
  3 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                31.23      32.15 qZQ    
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.02      32.42 qZQ    
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      32.97 qZQ    
  6 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              33.22      33.19 qZQ    
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                35.58      33.28 qZQ    
  8 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 33.37      33.43 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            34.15      33.47 qZQ    
 10 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                32.46      33.71 qZQ    
 11 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                34.50      34.02 qZQ    
 12 Loveless, Liam J          11 Badger-MR              35.52      34.09 qZQ    
 13 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR                33.43      34.10 qZQ    
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  34.74      34.43 qZQ    
 15 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      34.73 qZQ    
 16 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.86 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            34.34      35.12 ZQ     
 18 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.47      35.16 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR                33.39      35.22 ZQ     
 20 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            36.35      35.66 ZQ     
 21 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                35.79      35.69 ZQ     
 22 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR                36.45      35.73 ZQ     
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.57      35.80 ZQ     
 24 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      35.84 ZQ     
 25 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR            35.66      35.88 ZQ     
 26 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      35.91 ZQ     
 27 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      36.31 ZQ     
 28 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.42      36.37 ZQ     
 29 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              35.75      36.42 ZQ     
 29 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      36.42 ZQ     
 31 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                34.59      36.44 ZQ     
 32 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR                36.53      36.63 ZQ     
 33 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             35.55      36.83 ZQ     
 34 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                36.58      36.84 ZQ     
 35 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  35.87      36.90 ZQ     
 36 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            35.55      36.96 ZQ     
 37 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      36.97 ZQ     
 38 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      37.12 JO     
 39 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  35.60      37.14 JO     
 40 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR                36.07      37.17 JO     
 41 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 36.31      37.27 JO     
 42 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 37.16      37.29 JO     
 43 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 37.46      37.54 JO     
 44 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                37.53      37.55 JO     
 45 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 37.46      37.67        
 46 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 37.59      37.79        
 47 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      37.89        
 48 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      38.05        
 49 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            37.40      38.11        
 50 Belykh, Shawn             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.55      38.24        
 51 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      38.25        
 52 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      38.36        
 53 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                37.52      38.47        
 54 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR              37.56      38.67        
 55 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 37.38      38.69        
 56 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                37.37      38.75        
 57 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 36.81      39.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
2013Metro SC:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.03    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.45 (35.54)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.77 (36.16)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR          1:12.74    1:08.84 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:10.08 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.08 (37.41)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:10.52 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:10.52 (37.07)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.36    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:11.60 (37.89)                                        
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:12.07    1:11.67 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:11.67 (37.60)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:12.66    1:11.82 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:11.82 (37.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:11.51 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.51 (37.37)                                        
 10 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:11.66 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:11.66 (37.73)                                        
 11 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:15.31    1:12.27 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:12.27 (38.71)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:12.41 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.41 (38.09)                                        
 13 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:14.62    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:13.03 (38.14)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J          11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:15.03 (39.62)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:15.44 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:15.44 (39.22)                                        
 -- Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:15.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
2013Metro SC:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.46    1:10.03 qZQ    
                  32.95     1:10.03 (37.08)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.53 qZQ    
                  33.52     1:10.53 (37.01)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:10.86 qZQ    
                  33.64     1:10.86 (37.22)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:11.02 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:11.02 (37.26)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.18    1:11.52 qZQ    
                  34.48     1:11.52 (37.04)                                        
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:10.51    1:12.07 qZQ    
                  34.45     1:12.07 (37.62)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.36 qZQ    
                  34.45     1:12.36 (37.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:12.66 qZQ    
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.72 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:12.72 (38.40)                                        
 10 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.60    1:12.74 qZQ    
                  35.05     1:12.74 (37.69)                                        
 11 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:13.76 qZQ    
                  34.88     1:13.76 (38.88)                                        
 12 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.82 qZQ    
                  35.27     1:13.82 (38.55)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:16.61    1:14.34 qZQ    
                  34.78     1:14.34 (39.56)                                        
 14 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:14.53 qZQ    
                  35.68     1:14.53 (38.85)                                        
 15 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:14.62 qZQ    
                  34.84     1:14.62 (39.78)                                        
 16 Loveless, Liam J          11 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:15.00 qZQ    
                  35.58     1:15.00 (39.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:17.37    1:15.15 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:15.15 (39.34)                                        
 18 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:11.40    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:15.31 (40.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:14.51    1:15.81 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)                                        
 20 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:16.08 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.08 (39.91)                                        
 21 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:17.64    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.24 (40.85)                                        
 22 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.93    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:16.61 (40.11)                                        
 23 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:16.63 (40.19)                                        
 23 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:16.95    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)                                        
 25 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:16.99 (40.92)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  35.86     1:17.19 (41.33)                                        
 27 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:17.39 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:17.39 (40.75)                                        
 28 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:17.45 (40.74)                                        
 29 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.29    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:17.71 (41.02)                                        
 30 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:17.84 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:17.84 (41.11)                                        
 31 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:17.91 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.91 (41.28)                                        
 32 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:19.83    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:17.99 (40.26)                                        
 33 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:18.02 (41.14)                                        
 34 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:18.25 (40.46)                                        
 35 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:18.79 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:18.79 (41.02)                                        
 36 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:18.84 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:18.84 (41.88)                                        
 37 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:19.09 ZQ     
                  37.98     1:19.09 (41.11)                                        
 38 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:19.11 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:19.11 (41.56)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:18.11    1:19.34 ZQ     
                  37.98     1:19.34 (41.36)                                        
 40 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:17.99    1:19.44 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:19.44 (42.08)                                        
 41 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:19.59 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:19.59 (41.87)                                        
 42 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              1:19.68    1:19.87 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:19.87 (42.14)                                        
 43 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.97    1:19.88 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:19.88 (42.00)                                        
 44 Vincent, Thomas N         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.97 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:19.97 (41.86)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:19.64    1:20.20 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:20.20 (42.50)                                        
 46 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:20.27    1:20.21 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:20.21 (42.29)                                        
 47 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:20.39 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:20.39 (42.72)                                        
 48 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.23    1:20.43 ZQ     
                  38.98     1:20.43 (41.45)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  39.33     1:20.44 (41.11)                                        
 50 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:20.55 (42.37)                                        
 51 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:21.35    1:20.60 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:20.60 (42.25)                                        
 52 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:21.14    1:20.76 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:20.76 (43.24)                                        
 53 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:20.90 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:20.90 (42.29)                                        
 53 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.90 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:20.90 (43.30)                                        
 55 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:20.23    1:21.03 JO     
                  38.62     1:21.03 (42.41)                                        
 56 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.12 JO     
                  39.26     1:21.12 (41.86)                                        
 57 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.78    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.53     1:21.31 (42.78)                                        
 57 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.31 (42.57)                                        
 59 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.69     1:21.35 (42.66)                                        
 60 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:21.79        
                  39.25     1:21.79 (42.54)                                        
 61 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:17.64    1:21.92        
                  38.79     1:21.92 (43.13)                                        
 62 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:21.99        
                  39.29     1:21.99 (42.70)                                        
 63 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:22.97        
                  39.80     1:22.97 (43.17)                                        
 64 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:20.82    1:23.93        
                  39.51     1:23.93 (44.42)                                        
 65 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:29.67        
                  41.42     1:29.67 (48.25)                                        
 -- He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:21.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.71   3/16/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2013Metro SC:   2:18.71   3/29/2012 Evan Zhang at NI-EZ SC Swimmin, GATE-MR    
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:34.53    2:23.90 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.88 (36.43)     1:46.44 (37.56)     2:23.90 (37.46)
  2 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.47 (37.73)     1:49.10 (38.63)     2:27.22 (38.12)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:27.47 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.41 (37.78)     1:50.17 (38.76)     2:27.47 (37.30)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.56    2:27.52 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:11.95 (38.55)     1:50.66 (38.71)     2:27.52 (36.86)
  5 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:31.62    2:30.50 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:11.72 (37.60)     1:50.99 (39.27)     2:30.50 (39.51)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:34.09 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:13.86 (39.83)     1:54.47 (40.61)     2:34.09 (39.62)
  7 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:34.10 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.11 (38.84)     1:54.01 (40.90)     2:34.10 (40.09)
  8 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              2:36.76    2:36.33 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:13.97 (39.69)     1:55.40 (41.43)     2:36.33 (40.93)
B - Final
  9 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              2:42.88    2:36.67 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:14.57 (38.97)     1:55.36 (40.79)     2:36.67 (41.31)
 10 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.21    2:37.55 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.30 (40.91)     1:57.14 (40.84)     2:37.55 (40.41)
 11 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            2:45.34    2:37.70 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:14.08 (40.45)     1:57.79 (43.71)     2:37.70 (39.91)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.65    2:39.05 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:15.69 (40.14)     1:58.00 (42.31)     2:39.05 (41.05)
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:43.29    2:40.07 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:16.50 (40.80)     1:59.27 (42.77)     2:40.07 (40.80)
 14 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:44.97    2:40.35 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:17.83 (40.54)     1:59.30 (41.47)     2:40.35 (41.05)
 15 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:45.04    2:44.53 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:17.42 (41.88)     2:01.50 (44.08)     2:44.53 (43.03)
 16 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.19    2:48.07 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:21.10 (43.99)     2:04.62 (43.52)     2:48.07 (43.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.71   3/16/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2013Metro SC:   2:18.71   3/29/2012 Evan Zhang at NI-EZ SC Swimmin, GATE-MR    
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:32.53    2:30.89 qZQ    
                  34.47     1:13.06 (38.59)     1:52.05 (38.99)     2:30.89 (38.84)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:29.59    2:31.62 qZQ    
                  34.50     1:13.73 (39.23)     1:53.09 (39.36)     2:31.62 (38.53)
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:46.62    2:32.59 qZQ    
                  35.09     1:14.08 (38.99)     1:54.06 (39.98)     2:32.59 (38.53)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.59    2:33.56 qZQ    
                  33.73     1:13.86 (40.13)     1:54.47 (40.61)     2:33.56 (39.09)
  5 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:32.35    2:34.53 qZQ    
                  35.29     1:14.39 (39.10)     1:54.49 (40.10)     2:34.53 (40.04)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:35.70 qZQ    
                  33.99     1:13.80 (39.81)     1:54.63 (40.83)     2:35.70 (41.07)
  7 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:36.55 qZQ    
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)     1:55.47 (41.69)     2:36.55 (41.08)
  8 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              2:42.36    2:36.76 qZQ    
                  35.06     1:14.93 (39.87)     1:56.35 (41.42)     2:36.76 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:38.65 qZQ    
                  36.41     1:16.96 (40.55)     1:58.81 (41.85)     2:38.65 (39.84)
 10 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              2:44.87    2:42.88 qZQ    
                  36.78     1:17.54 (40.76)     2:00.26 (42.72)     2:42.88 (42.62)
 11 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:56.96    2:43.29 qZQ    
                  35.96     1:17.04 (41.08)     2:00.09 (43.05)     2:43.29 (43.20)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.51    2:44.21 qZQ    
                  37.92     1:19.67 (41.75)     2:02.27 (42.60)     2:44.21 (41.94)
 13 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:51.63    2:44.97 qZQ    
                  37.58     1:19.91 (42.33)     2:02.68 (42.77)     2:44.97 (42.29)
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:46.40    2:45.04 qZQ    
                  38.06     1:19.19 (41.13)     2:02.90 (43.71)     2:45.04 (42.14)
 15 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            2:38.68    2:45.34 qZQ    
                  35.83     1:18.64 (42.81)     2:03.25 (44.61)     2:45.34 (42.09)
 16 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.09    2:46.19 qZQ    
                  37.06     1:19.59 (42.53)     2:03.79 (44.20)     2:46.19 (42.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:47.82 ZQ     
                  38.96     1:22.24 (43.28)     2:05.62 (43.38)     2:47.82 (42.20)
 18 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.19    2:48.13 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:18.80 (42.28)     2:02.92 (44.12)     2:48.13 (45.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:48.24 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:19.82 (41.98)     2:03.89 (44.07)     2:48.24 (44.35)
 20 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:49.63 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.89 (43.24)     2:05.18 (44.29)     2:49.63 (44.45)
 21 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              2:57.44    2:49.81 ZQ     
                  39.13     1:22.30 (43.17)     2:06.36 (44.06)     2:49.81 (43.45)
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.90    2:50.17 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:21.34 (42.82)     2:05.52 (44.18)     2:50.17 (44.65)
 23 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              2:55.47    2:51.26 ZQ     
                  39.38     1:23.44 (44.06)     2:07.74 (44.30)     2:51.26 (43.52)
 24 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              2:50.68    2:51.43 ZQ     
                  39.71     1:22.53 (42.82)     2:07.89 (45.36)     2:51.43 (43.54)
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    2:51.86 ZQ     
                  40.84     1:24.77 (43.93)     2:08.41 (43.64)     2:51.86 (43.45)
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           12 BASC-MR              2:56.36    2:51.90 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:22.59 (44.57)     2:08.47 (45.88)     2:51.90 (43.43)
 27 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR            2:54.99    2:52.49 ZQ     
                  39.61     1:22.74 (43.13)     2:08.73 (45.99)     2:52.49 (43.76)
 28 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:48.62    2:52.59 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:21.46 (44.12)     2:08.01 (46.55)     2:52.59 (44.58)
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:55.45    2:54.58 ZQ     
                  39.81     1:25.04 (45.23)     2:10.24 (45.20)     2:54.58 (44.34)
 30 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              2:52.55    2:54.76 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:21.97 (44.24)     2:08.99 (47.02)     2:54.76 (45.77)
 31 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           2:54.87    2:55.24 JO     
                  39.26     1:23.90 (44.64)     2:09.57 (45.67)     2:55.24 (45.67)
 32 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:48.89    2:55.62 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.11 (43.78)     2:10.03 (46.92)     2:55.62 (45.59)
 33 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:57.19    2:56.70 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.49 (45.09)     2:10.87 (46.38)     2:56.70 (45.83)
 34 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.78    2:56.81 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.81 (46.15)     2:14.49 (46.68)     2:56.81 (42.32)
 35 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              2:52.32    2:56.83 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.33 (44.67)     2:10.78 (46.45)     2:56.83 (46.05)
 36 Vincent, Thomas N         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.63    2:57.18 JO     
                  40.35     1:27.47 (47.12)     2:12.72 (45.25)     2:57.18 (44.46)
 37 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:59.47    2:58.11 JO     
                  40.41     1:27.65 (47.24)     2:13.35 (45.70)     2:58.11 (44.76)
 38 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:58.36 JO     
                  39.64     1:25.84 (46.20)     2:11.97 (46.13)     2:58.36 (46.39)
 39 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                2:58.55    2:58.56 JO     
                  41.58     1:26.58 (45.00)     2:13.78 (47.20)     2:58.56 (44.78)
 40 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.53    2:59.03 JO     
                  40.40     1:27.73 (47.33)     2:14.79 (47.06)     2:59.03 (44.24)
 40 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               2:54.53    2:59.03 JO     
                  40.89     1:24.99 (44.10)     2:13.28 (48.29)     2:59.03 (45.75)
 42 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.37    2:59.53 JO     
                  41.21     1:26.61 (45.40)     2:13.50 (46.89)     2:59.53 (46.03)
 43 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:55.39    2:59.59 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.58 (45.24)     2:13.29 (46.71)     2:59.59 (46.30)
 44 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               2:57.33    3:01.80        
                  40.94     1:27.11 (46.17)     2:15.43 (48.32)     3:01.80 (46.37)
 45 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              2:58.51    3:02.18        
                  40.61     1:27.42 (46.81)     2:15.37 (47.95)     3:02.18 (46.81)
 46 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:59.80    3:02.53        
                  42.45     1:28.73 (46.28)     2:15.97 (47.24)     3:02.53 (46.56)
 47 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              2:56.62    3:06.41        
                  41.60     1:29.56 (47.96)     2:18.33 (48.77)     3:06.41 (48.08)
 48 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:58.49    3:06.63        
                  41.03     1:28.73 (47.70)     2:17.78 (49.05)     3:06.63 (48.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2013Metro SC:   25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.05      25.73 ZQ     
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                27.17      25.84 ZQ     
  3 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.92      26.78 ZQ     
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR                 28.44      27.43 ZQ     
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 28.26      27.82 ZQ     
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR                27.98      28.10 ZQ     
  7 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                28.54      28.37 ZQ     
  8 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.53      28.66 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.07 ZQ     
 10 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99      28.33 ZQ     
 11 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              28.61      28.45 ZQ     
 12 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                28.75      28.56 ZQ     
 13 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            28.98      28.75 ZQ     
 14 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                29.06      29.08 ZQ     
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  28.89      29.32 ZQ     
 16 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.73      29.33 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2013Metro SC:   25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.04      26.05 qZQ    
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                26.33      27.17 qZQ    
  3 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      27.92 qZQ    
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR                28.21      27.98 qZQ    
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 28.11      28.26 qZQ    
  6 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR                 27.22      28.44 qZQ    
  7 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.22      28.53 qZQ    
  8 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                28.67      28.54 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              28.30      28.61 qZQ    
 10 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.12      28.73 qZQ    
 11 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR                28.91      28.75 qZQ    
 12 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR                29.36      28.87 qZQ    
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  28.02      28.89 qZQ    
 14 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.27      28.98 qZQ    
 15 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      28.99 qZQ    
 16 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                28.94      29.06 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR                30.19      29.12 ZQ     
 18 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                29.01      29.15 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            28.68      29.20 ZQ     
 20 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      29.24 ZQ     
 21 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      29.27 ZQ     
 22 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                30.65      29.35 ZQ     
 23 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.38 ZQ     
 24 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                29.67      29.47 ZQ     
 25 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.68      29.62 ZQ     
 26 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                29.32      29.63 ZQ     
 27 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                29.39      29.70 ZQ     
 28 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              29.28      29.72 ZQ     
 28 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.54      29.72 ZQ     
 30 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  29.60      29.80 ZQ     
 31 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                30.65      30.05 ZQ     
 32 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                31.33      30.06 ZQ     
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                  31.29      30.27 ZQ     
 34 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR                30.86      30.33 ZQ     
 35 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.31      30.36 ZQ     
 36 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                30.97      30.42 ZQ     
 37 Ribeiro, Damion           12 NYCC-MR                31.52      30.46 ZQ     
 37 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 30.99      30.46 ZQ     
 39 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  30.89      30.48 ZQ     
 40 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                30.24      30.53 ZQ     
 41 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 29.81      30.61 JO     
 42 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                31.32      30.86 JO     
 43 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.94 JO     
 44 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 31.24      31.05 JO     
 45 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.81      31.21 JO     
 46 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             30.33      31.38 JO     
 47 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.39 JO     
 48 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                31.10      31.47 JO     
 49 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                31.01      31.48 JO     
 50 Ruf, Jason E              12 HS-MR                  31.45      31.54 JO     
 51 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      31.58 JO     
 52 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR              31.45      31.60        
 53 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 30.69      31.69        
 54 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      31.70        
 55 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 31.32      31.76        
 56 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                30.80      31.78        
 57 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             31.30      31.84        
 58 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                30.58      31.85        
 59 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 31.51      31.96        
 60 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 31.43      32.09        
 61 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.70      32.16        
 62 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      32.44        
 63 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.58      32.91        
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2013Metro SC:   56.15   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.81      58.38 ZQ     
                  26.79       58.38 (31.59)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:01.41 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:01.41 (32.79)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:01.73 (33.14)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.14 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
  5 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:02.17 (33.41)                                        
  6 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.43    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.98 (34.08)                                        
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            1:04.01    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:03.87 (34.68)                                        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.63 (35.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:04.35    1:02.86 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.86 (33.60)                                        
 10 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.03    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.77 (33.64)                                        
 11 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.03 (34.40)                                        
 12 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:05.73    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)                                        
 13 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.46 (34.69)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:04.72 (34.97)                                        
 15 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.79 (34.79)                                        
 16 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.43    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:05.25 (35.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2013Metro SC:   56.15   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      59.81 qZQ    
                  27.62       59.81 (32.19)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:01.46    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.81 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:02.81 (33.57)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.35 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)                                        
  5 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.78    1:03.43 qZQ    
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:03.53 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:03.53 (33.81)                                        
  7 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:03.81 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)                                        
  8 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            1:03.64    1:04.01 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:04.01 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:04.13 qZQ    
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)                                        
 10 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.35 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:04.35 (34.68)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.85 qZQ    
                  30.11     1:04.85 (34.74)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.28    1:05.03 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)                                        
 13 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.12    1:05.43 qZQ    
                  30.28     1:05.43 (35.15)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.80    1:05.49 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:05.49 (34.70)                                        
 15 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.73 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:05.73 (35.55)                                        
 16 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:05.83 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:05.83 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
 18 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.61    1:06.05 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.05 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:06.15 (35.22)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.34    1:06.22 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:06.22 (35.47)                                        
 21 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.38    1:06.63 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:06.63 (35.89)                                        
 22 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:09.93    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:06.86 (36.58)                                        
 23 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:07.04 (36.36)                                        
 24 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:07.10 (36.52)                                        
 25 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:04.83    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:07.17 (36.96)                                        
 26 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:05.71    1:07.21 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)                                        
 27 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:07.26    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.23 (35.33)                                        
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.91 (35.74)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.97 (35.17)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        11 UN-MR                1:07.88    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.10 (35.66)                                        
 31 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:07.24    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:08.31 (37.05)                                        
 32 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:08.40 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:08.40 (37.88)                                        
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:08.47 (36.97)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)                                        
 35 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)                                        
 36 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:09.20 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)                                        
 37 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:09.40 (37.45)                                        
 38 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.46    1:09.42 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:09.42 (38.85)                                        
 39 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:11.73    1:09.54 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.54 (37.94)                                        
 40 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.22     1:09.91 (37.69)                                        
 41 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:06.28    1:10.40 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)                                        
 42 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)                                        
 43 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.10     1:10.55 (38.45)                                        
 44 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.52    1:10.57 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.57 (38.21)                                        
 45 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.73 (37.69)                                        
 46 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:10.82 JO     
                  32.02     1:10.82 (38.80)                                        
 47 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:11.22    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.16 (37.85)                                        
 48 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.20 (37.74)                                        
 49 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.23 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)                                        
 50 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:09.25    1:11.39 JO     
                  32.38     1:11.39 (39.01)                                        
 51 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.45    1:11.62 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.62 (37.62)                                        
 52 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.05    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.85 (38.11)                                        
 53 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:12.20 JO     
                  32.76     1:12.20 (39.44)                                        
 54 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:12.29 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.29 (38.51)                                        
 55 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR            1:12.15    1:12.39 JO     
                  33.53     1:12.39 (38.86)                                        
 56 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.92    1:12.61        
                  34.17     1:12.61 (38.44)                                        
 57 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:11.10    1:12.86        
                  34.69     1:12.86 (38.17)                                        
 58 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:12.36    1:13.02        
                  32.43     1:13.02 (40.59)                                        
 59 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:13.54        
                  33.85     1:13.54 (39.69)                                        
 60 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:14.07        
                  35.47     1:14.07 (38.60)                                        
 61 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           1:10.76    1:14.17        
                  34.41     1:14.17 (39.76)                                        
 62 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:14.26        
                  34.17     1:14.26 (40.09)                                        
 63 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:10.71    1:14.79        
                  33.62     1:14.79 (41.17)                                        
 64 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84    1:15.44        
                  34.27     1:15.44 (41.17)                                        
 65 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:12.30    1:16.27        
                  35.07     1:16.27 (41.20)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:04.37         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  30.28                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2013Metro SC:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.99    2:10.54 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:02.35 (33.32)     1:36.36 (34.01)     2:10.54 (34.18)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:16.48    2:14.31 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.88 (34.55)     1:39.59 (34.71)     2:14.31 (34.72)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:14.75    2:15.13 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.71 (35.26)     1:40.92 (35.21)     2:15.13 (34.21)
  4 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:15.38 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:04.38 (34.95)     1:40.26 (35.88)     2:15.38 (35.12)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:18.45 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:06.38 (35.63)     1:42.65 (36.27)     2:18.45 (35.80)
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            2:22.95    2:18.56 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.30 (35.38)     1:43.52 (37.22)     2:18.56 (35.04)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:20.08 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.58 (34.68)     1:42.91 (37.33)     2:20.08 (37.17)
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.10    2:21.64 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.20 (35.36)     1:43.18 (36.98)     2:21.64 (38.46)
B - Final
  9 Bogart, Liam P            12 Empire-MR            2:26.85    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)     1:43.62 (36.38)     2:19.89 (36.27)
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.70 (36.10)     1:44.01 (37.31)     2:20.19 (36.18)
 11 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:31.17    2:20.93 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.18 (36.28)     1:45.09 (36.91)     2:20.93 (35.84)
 12 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR            2:26.53    2:23.77 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:08.02 (36.68)     1:46.16 (38.14)     2:23.77 (37.61)
 13 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.66    2:24.24 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:07.38 (36.67)     1:46.05 (38.67)     2:24.24 (38.19)
 14 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                2:30.74    2:26.26 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:09.10 (36.81)     1:49.06 (39.96)     2:26.26 (37.20)
 15 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.37    2:32.18 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:09.86 (38.52)     1:50.67 (40.81)     2:32.18 (41.51)
 16 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:28.31    2:33.29 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:10.46 (38.16)     1:51.55 (41.09)     2:33.29 (41.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2013Metro SC:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.48    2:13.99 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:03.04 (34.19)     1:40.06 (37.02)     2:13.99 (33.93)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:20.74    2:14.75 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:03.37 (34.11)     1:40.91 (37.54)     2:14.75 (33.84)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:16.55    2:16.48 qZQ    
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:41.50 (35.10)     2:16.48 (34.98)
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:09.70    2:16.92 qZQ    
                  30.43     1:04.78 (34.35)     1:39.46 (34.68)     2:16.92 (37.46)
  5 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.18    2:17.25 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:04.83 (35.16)     1:40.58 (35.75)     2:17.25 (36.67)
  6 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:19.10 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:04.95 (34.64)     1:41.94 (36.99)     2:19.10 (37.16)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:19.53 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:06.80 (35.58)     1:43.04 (36.24)     2:19.53 (36.49)
  8 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            2:24.29    2:22.95 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:08.55 (37.33)     1:46.98 (38.43)     2:22.95 (35.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapusta, Adam             12 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:23.00 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:06.62 (35.92)     1:44.65 (38.03)     2:23.00 (38.35)
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:24.68 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:09.50 (37.62)     1:47.82 (38.32)     2:24.68 (36.86)
 11 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR            2:19.11    2:26.53 qZQ    
                  31.55     1:08.85 (37.30)     1:48.41 (39.56)     2:26.53 (38.12)
 12 Bogart, Liam P            12 Empire-MR            2:25.59    2:26.85 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:09.51 (37.63)     1:48.38 (38.87)     2:26.85 (38.47)
 13 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.43    2:27.66 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:09.75 (37.17)     1:48.73 (38.98)     2:27.66 (38.93)
 14 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:30.69    2:28.31 qZQ    
                  32.46     1:09.37 (36.91)     1:48.85 (39.48)     2:28.31 (39.46)
 15 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                2:32.37    2:30.74 qZQ    
                  34.27     1:13.62 (39.35)     1:53.74 (40.12)     2:30.74 (37.00)
 16 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:25.04    2:31.17 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:11.41 (37.78)     1:50.78 (39.37)     2:31.17 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.82    2:32.37 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:12.14 (38.90)     1:52.50 (40.36)     2:32.37 (39.87)
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR          2:29.47    2:32.89 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:10.55 (36.91)     1:50.63 (40.08)     2:32.89 (42.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:33.09 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:11.31 (38.33)     1:51.83 (40.52)     2:33.09 (41.26)
 20 Ferrara, Nico J           12 Empire-MR            2:28.72    2:34.34 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:13.66 (40.55)     1:54.88 (41.22)     2:34.34 (39.46)
 21 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              2:32.47    2:36.89 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:12.87 (39.57)     1:55.21 (42.34)     2:36.89 (41.68)
 22 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:32.47    2:39.62 JO     
                  16.30     1:15.62 (59.32)     1:57.20 (41.58)     2:39.62 (42.42)
 23 Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.33    2:39.77 JO     
                  34.09     1:15.83 (41.74)     1:58.46 (42.63)     2:39.77 (41.31)
 24 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:30.57    2:40.48        
                  35.33     1:16.28 (40.95)     1:58.12 (41.84)     2:40.48 (42.36)
 25 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.90    2:40.53        
                  34.37     1:15.36 (40.99)     1:59.37 (44.01)     2:40.53 (41.16)
 26 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:30.75    2:43.48        
                  33.35     1:14.60 (41.25)     1:58.36 (43.76)     2:43.48 (45.12)
 27 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               2:36.57    2:44.87        
                  34.67     1:16.99 (42.32)     2:00.93 (43.94)     2:44.87 (43.94)
 28 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.70    2:45.72        
                  33.43     1:14.79 (41.36)     2:00.36 (45.57)     2:45.72 (45.36)
 -- Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:37.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.29     1:11.65 (39.36)     1:54.59 (42.94)          DQ (43.86)
 -- Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:20.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.58     1:08.05 (36.47)     1:45.31 (37.26)          DQ (37.42)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2013Metro SC:   57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.79      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:03.29    1:00.56 ZQ     
                  27.43     1:00.56 (33.13)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR          1:02.29    1:01.59 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.96 (32.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:04.26    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.89    1:03.69 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.92 (34.28)                                        
  8 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:04.77 (35.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:05.72    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:04.63 (34.99)                                        
 10 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.74 (34.77)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.96 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.96 (34.78)                                        
 12 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:06.29    1:05.70 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.70 (35.16)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:05.99 (34.40)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:06.04 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:06.04 (35.90)                                        
 15 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.72    1:06.07 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:06.07 (37.07)                                        
 16 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.84 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.84 (36.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2013Metro SC:   57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.30    1:00.79 qZQ    
                  27.77     1:00.79 (33.02)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:02.29 qZQ    
                  30.43     1:02.29 (31.86)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:00.44    1:03.29 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:03.29 (34.65)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.90 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:03.90 (33.32)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:03.55    1:04.26 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:04.61    1:04.33 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.32    1:04.89 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:04.89 (34.03)                                        
  8 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.20 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:05.20 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.30 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:05.30 (34.97)                                        
 10 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:05.31 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:05.31 (35.01)                                        
 11 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.67    1:05.72 qZQ    
                  29.49     1:05.72 (36.23)                                        
 11 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:05.72 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)                                        
 13 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            1:03.34    1:05.73 qZQ    
                  30.39     1:05.73 (35.34)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.53    1:05.92 qZQ    
                  29.91     1:05.92 (36.01)                                        
 15 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.95 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:05.95 (35.68)                                        
 16 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:06.29 qZQ    
                  30.22     1:06.29 (36.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.70 (35.29)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:07.19 (36.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:07.78 (36.19)                                        
 20 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.98    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.96 (36.62)                                        
 21 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:08.15 (36.66)                                        
 22 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:08.20 (37.56)                                        
 23 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:11.74    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:08.23 (35.45)                                        
 24 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:05.94    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:08.25 (36.40)                                        
 25 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.59 (35.00)                                        
 26 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.82    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.80 (36.72)                                        
 27 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:08.51    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.96 (36.52)                                        
 28 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.75    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.98 (36.37)                                        
 29 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               1:08.04    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:09.08 (37.17)                                        
 30 Peetz, Vincent H          12 BASC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:09.38 (36.05)                                        
 31 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            1:08.12    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:09.43 (38.66)                                        
 32 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.67    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:09.50 (37.35)                                        
 33 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.50    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:09.54 (37.16)                                        
 34 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              1:09.80    1:09.63 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.63 (36.90)                                        
 34 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:09.98    1:09.63 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)                                        
 36 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.99 (37.89)                                        
 37 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.23 (37.08)                                        
 38 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:10.38 JO     
                  31.08     1:10.38 (39.30)                                        
 39 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:11.82    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.55 (37.86)                                        
 40 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:10.56 JO     
                  31.89     1:10.56 (38.67)                                        
 41 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:10.78 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.78 (37.91)                                        
 42 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.98 (37.14)                                        
 43 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:11.92    1:11.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:11.09 (39.94)                                        
 44 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:09.47    1:11.30 JO     
                  31.31     1:11.30 (39.99)                                        
 45 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:11.44 JO     
                  32.85     1:11.44 (38.59)                                        
 46 Graham, Austin A          12 Badger-MR            1:11.46    1:11.71 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.71 (39.30)                                        
 47 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.96 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.96 (38.96)                                        
 48 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:11.99 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.99 (37.87)                                        
 49 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:12.07        
                  34.18     1:12.07 (37.89)                                        
 50 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:12.12        
                  33.43     1:12.12 (38.69)                                        
 50 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:11.75    1:12.12        
                  33.37     1:12.12 (38.75)                                        
 52 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.83    1:12.32        
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)                                        
 53 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:12.35        
                  34.17     1:12.35 (38.18)                                        
 54 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:11.55    1:13.34        
                  35.22     1:13.34 (38.12)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:11.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2013Metro SC:   2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.07    2:08.88 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:01.75 (33.69)     1:38.71 (36.96)     2:08.88 (30.17)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:15.51    2:10.62 ZQ     
                  28.19     1:01.01 (32.82)     1:41.09 (40.08)     2:10.62 (29.53)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.16    2:13.44 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:01.71 (33.23)     1:42.28 (40.57)     2:13.44 (31.16)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:13.46 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:04.80 (35.75)     1:43.92 (39.12)     2:13.46 (29.54)
  5 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:17.43    2:13.79 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)     1:44.05 (39.50)     2:13.79 (29.74)
  6 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:14.22 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:03.91 (35.27)     1:44.83 (40.92)     2:14.22 (29.39)
  7 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:14.64 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:04.34 (35.22)     1:43.91 (39.57)     2:14.64 (30.73)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:15.06 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.26 (33.40)     1:44.39 (40.13)     2:15.06 (30.67)
B - Final
  9 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:16.56 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:04.89 (35.97)     1:44.40 (39.51)     2:16.56 (32.16)
 10 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:21.57    2:17.61 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:07.65 (38.30)     1:45.79 (38.14)     2:17.61 (31.82)
 11 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.78    2:18.75 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:06.29 (36.05)     1:46.83 (40.54)     2:18.75 (31.92)
 12 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:20.89    2:19.29 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:07.05 (37.12)     1:46.86 (39.81)     2:19.29 (32.43)
 13 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:19.60 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:05.81 (35.57)     1:48.40 (42.59)     2:19.60 (31.20)
 14 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.94    2:19.82 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.69 (34.82)     1:47.59 (42.90)     2:19.82 (32.23)
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:21.04    2:20.59 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:05.26 (36.05)     1:46.91 (41.65)     2:20.59 (33.68)
 16 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              2:21.42    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.84 (36.00)     1:50.36 (43.52)     2:23.89 (33.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2013Metro SC:   2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.04    2:15.07 qZQ    
                  27.89     1:01.43 (33.54)     1:42.47 (41.04)     2:15.07 (32.60)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.49    2:15.16 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:02.13 (33.34)     1:43.02 (40.89)     2:15.16 (32.14)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:12.54    2:15.51 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:03.27 (34.24)     1:44.59 (41.32)     2:15.51 (30.92)
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:17.59    2:17.11 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:04.66 (35.42)     1:47.03 (42.37)     2:17.11 (30.08)
  4 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:17.11 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:07.05 (36.19)     1:46.93 (39.88)     2:17.11 (30.18)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.70    2:17.22 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:06.76 (37.30)     1:47.08 (40.32)     2:17.22 (30.14)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:17.59    2:17.43 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:07.05 (36.13)     1:47.31 (40.26)     2:17.43 (30.12)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H        11 LIAC-MR              2:19.77    2:18.69 qZQ    
                  30.83     1:05.24 (34.41)     1:46.21 (40.97)     2:18.69 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phang, Yik F              12 Twisters-MR          2:15.72    2:19.54 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:05.42 (36.00)     1:46.01 (40.59)     2:19.54 (33.53)
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.24    2:19.78 qZQ    
                  30.54     1:06.82 (36.28)     1:46.43 (39.61)     2:19.78 (33.35)
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:19.80 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:06.48 (35.46)     1:47.89 (41.41)     2:19.80 (31.91)
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    12 BASC-MR              2:25.01    2:19.83 qZQ    
                  29.02     1:04.80 (35.78)     1:46.48 (41.68)     2:19.83 (33.35)
 13 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:21.68    2:20.11 qZQ    
                  31.79     1:06.64 (34.85)     1:49.07 (42.43)     2:20.11 (31.04)
 14 McClellan, Sean E         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    2:20.21 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:07.06 (37.73)     1:47.70 (40.64)     2:20.21 (32.51)
 15 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:20.89 qZQ    
                  30.85     1:05.10 (34.25)     1:47.40 (42.30)     2:20.89 (33.49)
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:21.04 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:06.75 (36.48)     1:48.70 (41.95)     2:21.04 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Michael C           12 COND-MR              2:19.60    2:21.42 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:05.22 (35.00)     1:48.39 (43.17)     2:21.42 (33.03)
 18 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              2:18.97    2:21.57 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:10.13 (39.27)     1:50.39 (40.26)     2:21.57 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:21.94 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)     1:48.82 (42.98)     2:21.94 (33.12)
 20 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              2:17.31    2:22.08 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.68 (36.41)     1:50.71 (43.03)     2:22.08 (31.37)
 21 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.31    2:22.86 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)     1:50.69 (43.78)     2:22.86 (32.17)
 22 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              2:21.26    2:24.20 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:06.97 (36.71)     1:50.99 (44.02)     2:24.20 (33.21)
 23 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.25    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.95 (35.22)     1:51.21 (45.26)     2:24.49 (33.28)
 24 Leng, Zachary L           12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:24.60 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)     1:52.93 (45.11)     2:24.60 (31.67)
 25 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              2:26.28    2:24.75 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.27 (36.46)     1:51.55 (43.28)     2:24.75 (33.20)
 25 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:24.75 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.54 (35.47)     1:52.09 (43.55)     2:24.75 (32.66)
 27 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              2:23.60    2:24.95 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:07.07 (36.98)     1:51.85 (44.78)     2:24.95 (33.10)
 28 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:24.97 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:09.03 (38.00)     1:52.57 (43.54)     2:24.97 (32.40)
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          2:24.03    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:08.11 (36.22)     1:53.66 (45.55)     2:25.02 (31.36)
 30 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:24.60    2:25.12 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:08.81 (37.34)     1:51.60 (42.79)     2:25.12 (33.52)
 31 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:26.32    2:25.37 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.81 (35.61)     1:53.66 (44.85)     2:25.37 (31.71)
 31 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.27    2:25.37 ZQ     
                  32.17   1:51.20 (1:19.03)     2:24.30 (33.10)      2:25.37 (1.07)
 33 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:26.78    2:25.89 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:13.26 (39.79)     1:53.68 (40.42)     2:25.89 (32.21)
 34 Champagne, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.98    2:26.56 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:08.34 (37.00)     1:53.63 (45.29)     2:26.56 (32.93)
 35 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:26.70 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.70 (35.97)     1:52.32 (44.62)     2:26.70 (34.38)
 36 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:26.72 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:10.86 (38.29)     1:54.07 (43.21)     2:26.72 (32.65)
 37 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:28.23    2:27.27 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.10 (36.39)     1:53.34 (44.24)     2:27.27 (33.93)
 38 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.52    2:27.42 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:09.14 (36.81)     1:54.43 (45.29)     2:27.42 (32.99)
 39 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:29.87    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:09.68 (39.17)     1:52.76 (43.08)     2:27.89 (35.13)
 40 Knight, Derek W           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.87    2:27.92 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:10.79 (38.00)     1:57.00 (46.21)     2:27.92 (30.92)
 41 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.22    2:28.44 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.53 (36.98)     1:56.17 (44.64)     2:28.44 (32.27)
 42 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              2:25.39    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:09.45 (37.72)     1:55.29 (45.84)     2:28.57 (33.28)
 43 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            2:29.43    2:28.69 JO     
                  30.08     1:08.61 (38.53)     1:55.05 (46.44)     2:28.69 (33.64)
 44 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              2:25.28    2:28.72 JO     
                  31.33     1:08.31 (36.98)     1:53.60 (45.29)     2:28.72 (35.12)
 45 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:28.90 JO     
                  33.52     1:12.45 (38.93)     1:55.29 (42.84)     2:28.90 (33.61)
 46 Strizhak, Joseph E        12 BASC-MR              2:28.15    2:29.62 JO     
                  32.41     1:14.03 (41.62)     1:54.93 (40.90)     2:29.62 (34.69)
 47 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.94    2:29.74 JO     
 48 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:26.88    2:29.99 JO     
                  34.60     1:11.55 (36.95)     1:57.01 (45.46)     2:29.99 (32.98)
 49 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR            2:26.52    2:30.52        
                  31.49     1:11.36 (39.87)     1:56.91 (45.55)     2:30.52 (33.61)
 50 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.25    2:31.35        
 51 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               2:25.66    2:31.76        
                  31.73     1:10.89 (39.16)     1:57.96 (47.07)     2:31.76 (33.80)
 52 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:31.79        
                  32.89     1:12.60 (39.71)     2:01.08 (48.48)